Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/16/2013 08:21 AM
         2013 MR HYDRO Winternational Meet - 12/14/2013 to 12/15/2013          
            LEHMAN COLLEGE APEX AQUATIC CENTER, Sanction #: 131206             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                32.09  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.05 ZQ      20  
  2 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                29.65      29.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.09      30.06 ZQ      16  
  4 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR                 30.59      31.07 ZQ      15  
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                31.64      31.08 ZQ      14  
  6 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 32.50      32.11 SILV    13  
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.27      32.30 SILV    12  
  8 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.12      32.32 SILV    11  
  9 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            34.99      32.35 SILV     9  
 10 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                33.13      32.44 SILV     7  
 11 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR                32.39      32.46 SILV     6  
 12 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.62      33.09 SILV     5  
 13 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR                 32.54      33.34 SILV     4  
 14 Gargiulo, Olivia    10 WEST-MR                32.70      33.35 SILV     3  
 15 Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR                32.96      33.69 SILV     2  
 16 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.12      33.88 SILV     1  
 17 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                32.93      34.00 SILV   
 18 Pearce, Makayla     10 LBA-MR                 33.81      34.09 SILV   
 19 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                33.83      34.57 SILV   
 20 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                35.27      34.99 SILV   
 21 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR                 35.39      35.12 SILV   
 22 Nichtern, Reilly     9 LBA-MR                 35.40      35.50        
 23 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                34.11      35.69        
 24 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                34.05      35.70        
 25 LePique, Maya       10 RedTails-MR            39.56      36.16        
 26 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.17        
 27 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                35.83      36.23        
 28 Quinlan, Erin       10 LBA-MR                 36.10      36.50        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                40.00      36.70        
 30 Devaney, Sinead      8 COND-MR                39.23      36.71        
 31 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR                35.78      36.73        
 31 Hoey, Onagh          9 LBA-MR                 37.66      36.73        
 33 Sweeney, Kait        7 WEST-MR                36.70      36.77        
 34 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR                35.74      36.84        
 35 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               36.72      37.30        
 36 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                34.39      37.44        
 37 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR                 37.45      37.60        
 38 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.80        
 39 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR                 39.81      38.13        
 40 Mackay, Kiera        9 LBA-MR                 38.00      38.40        
 41 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.98      38.68        
 42 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                37.76      38.93        
 43 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR                36.99      39.08        
 44 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               38.71      39.20        
 45 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 37.54      39.37        
 46 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR                43.00      39.40        
 47 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 39.85      39.97        
 48 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                41.04      40.03        
 49 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                38.76      40.14        
 50 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR                42.06      40.39        
 51 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 41.37      40.46        
 52 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 40.24      40.62        
 53 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 40.67      40.92        
 54 Spencer, Skye        8 WEST-MR                38.13      41.28        
 55 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.69      41.47        
 56 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 40.94      41.78        
 57 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR                38.76      42.07        
 58 Bacon, Marina        8 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.57        
 59 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR                 44.50      43.78        
 60 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR                41.72      43.91        
 61 Dean, Catherine      8 LBA-MR                 48.21      43.96        
 62 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR                43.67      44.19        
 63 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            55.09      44.97        
 64 Gregory, Julila      7 JCCT-MR                49.00      46.54        
 65 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            53.56      46.69        
 66 Pepe, Gabi           8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.20        
 67 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR                50.00      48.32        
 68 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 44.89      48.68        
 69 Lin, Sabrina         9 NRYS-MR                   NT      49.31        
 70 Pena, Camila         7 APEX-MR                59.50      50.47        
 71 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR                 53.93      51.50        
 72 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR              1:00.83      51.88        
 73 Hall, Lavinia        8 APEX-MR                55.55      53.22        
 74 Trinidad, Mianny     7 RedTails-MR            55.94      56.54        
 75 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 47.66      58.75        
 76 D'Andrea, Lily       8 LBA-MR                 56.72      59.71        
 77 Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR                42.00    1:00.44        
 78 Hargrove, Alana      8 NFS-MR                 57.21    1:01.37        
 79 Habtu, Lena          9 RedTails-MR            54.02    1:04.44        
 80 Alfasi, Paulina      7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.42        
 -- Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                37.00         NS        
 -- Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR                 34.69         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  10&U ZQ
              1:10.99  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.20 ZQ      20  
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:05.42    1:06.04 ZQ      17  
                  31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)                                        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:07.43    1:06.96 ZQ      16  
                  32.04     1:06.96 (34.92)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                1:10.85    1:09.76 JO      15  
                  31.90     1:09.76 (37.86)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.17    1:11.04 SILV    14  
                  33.89     1:11.04 (37.15)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:11.09 SILV    13  
                  34.36     1:11.09 (36.73)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:11.61 SILV    12  
                  33.45     1:11.61 (38.16)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:12.47 SILV    11  
                  34.60     1:12.47 (37.87)                                        
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:12.23    1:12.74 SILV     9  
                  34.78     1:12.74 (37.96)                                        
 10 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.33    1:12.76 SILV     7  
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)                                        
 11 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.31    1:13.03 SILV     6  
                  34.34     1:13.03 (38.69)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:13.56 SILV     5  
                  35.36     1:13.56 (38.20)                                        
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:15.69    1:14.18 SILV     4  
                  34.93     1:14.18 (39.25)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:16.09 SILV     3  
                  36.28     1:16.09 (39.81)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:16.17 SILV     2  
                  36.63     1:16.17 (39.54)                                        
 16 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR              1:19.53    1:16.45 SILV     1  
                  36.31     1:16.45 (40.14)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:15.03    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.48 (39.58)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:19.55    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.01 (39.66)                                        
 19 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.38 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.38 (40.65)                                        
 20 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.24    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.16 (40.68)                                        
 21 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.17    1:18.22 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.22 (42.27)                                        
 22 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                1:17.16    1:18.28 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.28 (41.23)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                1:18.34    1:18.39 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.39 (41.65)                                        
 24 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.79        
                  37.95     1:18.79 (40.84)                                        
 25 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:17.48    1:20.31        
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)                                        
 26 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:21.83        
                  38.29     1:21.83 (43.54)                                        
 27 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR              1:27.42    1:21.95        
                  39.47     1:21.95 (42.48)                                        
 28 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:22.06        
                  38.29     1:22.06 (43.77)                                        
 29 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:22.60        
                  39.80     1:22.60 (42.80)                                        
 30 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR               1:26.80    1:22.67        
                  37.85     1:22.67 (44.82)                                        
 31 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.20        
                  39.52     1:23.20 (43.68)                                        
 32 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR              1:29.92    1:23.34        
                  39.89     1:23.34 (43.45)                                        
 33 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.47        
                  39.67     1:23.47 (43.80)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:23.51        
                  39.90     1:23.51 (43.61)                                        
 35 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR               1:31.11    1:23.75        
                  39.11     1:23.75 (44.64)                                        
 36 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR              1:32.04    1:25.25        
                  40.34     1:25.25 (44.91)                                        
 37 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:25.32        
                  39.63     1:25.32 (45.69)                                        
 38 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                1:33.46    1:25.35        
                  39.72     1:25.35 (45.63)                                        
 39 Devaney, Kaitlyn    10 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:25.86        
                  40.99     1:25.86 (44.87)                                        
 40 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:31.93    1:25.92        
                  41.55     1:25.92 (44.37)                                        
 41 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:26.34        
                  41.11     1:26.34 (45.23)                                        
 42 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR              1:25.43    1:26.49        
                  38.67     1:26.49 (47.82)                                        
 43 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:23.39    1:26.61        
                  38.67     1:26.61 (47.94)                                        
 44 Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                1:23.83    1:26.87        
                  40.25     1:26.87 (46.62)                                        
 45 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:27.51        
                  39.16     1:27.51 (48.35)                                        
 46 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:27.65        
                  41.01     1:27.65 (46.64)                                        
 47 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               1:45.20    1:28.64        
                  41.34     1:28.64 (47.30)                                        
 48 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:30.57    1:28.89        
                  41.58     1:28.89 (47.31)                                        
 49 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.59        
                  42.74     1:29.59 (46.85)                                        
 50 Kujawski, Dylan      9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.10        
                  42.98     1:30.10 (47.12)                                        
 51 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:43.95    1:30.56        
                  42.58     1:30.56 (47.98)                                        
 52 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.39    1:31.33        
                  40.74     1:31.33 (50.59)                                        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:38.24    1:32.32        
                  42.52     1:32.32 (49.80)                                        
 54 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.59    1:32.51        
                  42.04     1:32.51 (50.47)                                        
 55 Polito, Lauren       8 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:32.54        
                  43.40     1:32.54 (49.14)                                        
 56 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:34.21    1:32.84        
                  45.69     1:32.84 (47.15)                                        
 57 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                1:29.93    1:34.16        
                  43.67     1:34.16 (50.49)                                        
 58 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                1:29.27    1:34.62        
                  45.26     1:34.62 (49.36)                                        
 59 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:44.12    1:36.52        
                  44.44     1:36.52 (52.08)                                        
 60 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:28.58    1:36.69        
                  43.65     1:36.69 (53.04)                                        
 61 Chavez, Kaetlyn      9 APEX-MR              1:50.08    1:36.84        
                  44.13     1:36.84 (52.71)                                        
 62 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               1:42.75    1:37.11        
                  45.24     1:37.11 (51.87)                                        
 63 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:40.36        
 64 Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.73        
                  47.35     1:41.73 (54.38)                                        
 65 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.34        
                  47.01     1:42.34 (55.33)                                        
 66 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:47.79        
                  50.19     1:47.79 (57.60)                                        
 67 Pudova, Victoria     8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:48.19        
 68 Borak, Sydney       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.32        
                  50.54     1:49.32 (58.78)                                        
 69 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.47        
                  54.70   1:58.47 (1:03.77)                                        
 70 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT    2:00.51        
 71 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:50.20    2:01.73        
                  56.09   2:01.73 (1:05.64)                                        
 72 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.51        
 73 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.04        
                  59.27   2:09.04 (1:09.77)                                        
 74 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:09.22        
 75 Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:16.41        
 76 Nunez Delmonte, Sh   8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:24.58        
                1:08.88   2:24.58 (1:15.70)                                        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:20.20         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:26.64    2:35.30 SILV    20  
                  36.07     1:16.12 (40.05)     1:56.86 (40.74)     2:35.30 (38.44)
  2 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:46.11 SILV    17  
                  39.70     1:23.78 (44.08)     2:08.91 (45.13)     2:46.11 (37.20)
  3 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.79         16  
                  39.27     1:23.68 (44.41)     2:07.49 (43.81)     2:50.79 (43.30)
  4 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR               2:50.88    2:51.85         15  
                  38.17     1:22.47 (44.30)     2:09.36 (46.89)     2:51.85 (42.49)
  5 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              2:53.16    2:56.87         14  
                  39.19     1:24.07 (44.88)     2:12.31 (48.24)     2:56.87 (44.56)
  6 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR              2:52.89    2:57.40         13  
                  39.82     1:25.78 (45.96)     2:12.62 (46.84)     2:57.40 (44.78)
  7 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              2:49.00    3:02.72         12  
                  38.88     1:24.93 (46.05)     2:14.69 (49.76)     3:02.72 (48.03)
  8 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR              2:55.00    3:09.19         11  
                  43.19     1:31.06 (47.87)     2:21.36 (50.30)     3:09.19 (47.83)
  9 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              3:44.01    3:36.06          9  
                  45.05                             2:40.64 ( )     3:36.06 (55.42)
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR              3:35.88    3:40.38          7  
                                1:45.33 ( )   2:47.61 (1:02.28)     3:40.38 (52.77)
 -- Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR               2:57.60         NS        
 -- Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR              2:56.85         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.67      34.29 ZQ      20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.99 ZQ      17  
  3 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                34.27      35.57 ZQ      16  
  4 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                37.65      37.18 JO      15  
  5 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 39.17      37.47 JO      14  
  6 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.36      37.57 SILV    13  
  7 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR                37.48      38.95 SILV    12  
  8 Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR                39.73      39.35 SILV    11  
  9 Gargiulo, Olivia    10 WEST-MR                38.17      39.80 SILV     9  
 10 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.77      39.83 SILV     7  
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                45.00      40.16 SILV     6  
 12 Hoey, Onagh          9 LBA-MR                 47.53      40.20 SILV     5  
 13 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            40.26      40.49 SILV     4  
 14 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                42.26      40.51 SILV     3  
 15 Quinlan, Erin       10 LBA-MR                 41.83      40.57 SILV     2  
 16 LePique, Maya       10 RedTails-MR            43.12      40.86 SILV     1  
 17 Pearce, Makayla     10 LBA-MR                 41.08      41.21 SILV   
 18 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                41.63      41.55 SILV   
 19 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR                41.52      41.80 SILV   
 20 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR                 41.60      42.12 SILV   
 21 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                41.92      42.13 SILV   
 22 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.16 SILV   
 23 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                40.49      42.59 SILV   
 24 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR                 43.76      42.78 SILV   
 25 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR                43.83      42.85 SILV   
 26 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR                43.26      43.35        
 27 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                46.94      45.18        
 28 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                45.40      45.60        
 29 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR                42.67      45.77        
 30 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.17        
 31 Sweeney, Kait        7 WEST-MR                43.41      46.21        
 32 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                44.88      46.36        
 33 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               43.75      46.48        
 34 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 48.36      46.86        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               43.48      46.95        
 36 Bacon, Marina        8 RedTails-MR            52.78      47.12        
 37 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR                43.69      47.76        
 38 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 51.91      48.75        
 39 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                47.37      49.49        
 40 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 44.79      49.56        
 41 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                48.91      49.73        
 42 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR                 50.20      49.90        
 43 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            52.11      49.93        
 44 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR                56.23      49.99        
 45 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR                51.44      50.34        
 46 Dean, Catherine      8 LBA-MR                 56.00      50.70        
 47 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 51.27      50.81        
 48 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR                 52.11      51.04        
 49 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.10      51.24        
 50 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR                50.41      51.30        
 51 Sciano, Amanda      10 LBA-MR                 49.86      51.34        
 52 Wresch, Emma        10 LBA-MR                 54.47      51.35        
 53 Gregory, Julila      7 JCCT-MR                54.00      51.42        
 54 D'Andrea, Grace     10 LBA-MR                 54.88      52.23        
 55 Spencer, Skye        8 WEST-MR                48.06      52.51        
 56 Mackay, Kiera        9 LBA-MR                 56.00      53.65        
 57 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR                49.43      54.49        
 58 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                51.52      54.51        
 59 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR                 50.31      56.00        
 60 Habtu, Lena          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.04      57.02        
 61 Perez, Nicole        8 RedTails-MR            57.74      59.36        
 62 Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               1:04.91    1:00.42        
 63 Lin, Sabrina         9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:02.87        
 64 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:02.99        
 65 Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:03.66        
 66 Hargrove, Alana      8 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:04.62        
 67 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:06.22        
 68 Trinidad, Mianny     7 RedTails-MR          1:12.34    1:06.47        
 69 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 58.18    1:07.36        
 70 Pepe, Gabi           8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:07.38        
 71 D'Andrea, Lily       8 LBA-MR               1:08.78    1:16.59        
 -- Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                40.89         NS        
 -- Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                53.26         NS        
 -- Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR                 46.65         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:16.01    1:14.10 ZQ      20  
                  35.92     1:14.10 (38.18)                                        
  2 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:15.55 ZQ      17  
                  36.53     1:15.55 (39.02)                                        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:16.69    1:18.67 JO      16  
                  38.83     1:18.67 (39.84)                                        
  4 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:22.38    1:20.22 JO      15  
                  39.00     1:20.22 (41.22)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.36    1:20.46 JO      14  
  6 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                1:19.76    1:21.26 SILV    13  
                  40.10     1:21.26 (41.16)                                        
  7 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.61    1:21.48 SILV    12  
                  38.84     1:21.48 (42.64)                                        
  8 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                1:21.30    1:22.58 SILV    11  
                  40.62     1:22.58 (41.96)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                1:24.53    1:23.35 SILV     9  
                  41.17     1:23.35 (42.18)                                        
 10 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR              1:23.32    1:23.52 SILV     7  
                  40.47     1:23.52 (43.05)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:28.94    1:26.42 SILV     6  
                  42.84     1:26.42 (43.58)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:37.36    1:28.05 SILV     5  
                  43.05     1:28.05 (45.00)                                        
 13 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                1:31.51    1:28.13 SILV     4  
                  43.50     1:28.13 (44.63)                                        
 14 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:29.55 SILV     3  
                  43.64     1:29.55 (45.91)                                        
 15 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR              1:26.01    1:29.73 SILV     2  
                  43.73     1:29.73 (46.00)                                        
 16 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                1:32.92    1:30.19 SILV     1  
                  43.12     1:30.19 (47.07)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:30.37 SILV   
                  41.39     1:30.37 (48.98)                                        
 18 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR              1:36.99    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.97     1:32.60 (47.63)                                        
 19 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                1:41.54    1:33.53 SILV   
                  45.54     1:33.53 (47.99)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:33.63 SILV   
 21 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:34.00 SILV   
                  45.81     1:34.00 (48.19)                                        
 22 Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                1:37.11    1:34.18 SILV   
                  45.50     1:34.18 (48.68)                                        
 23 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                1:41.61    1:35.10 SILV   
                  46.15     1:35.10 (48.95)                                        
 24 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR              1:30.65    1:35.43 SILV   
                  46.32     1:35.43 (49.11)                                        
 25 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:36.14 SILV   
 26 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.15        
                  47.91     1:38.15 (50.24)                                        
 27 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               1:47.97    1:38.56        
                  47.85     1:38.56 (50.71)                                        
 28 Devaney, Kaitlyn    10 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:39.22        
 29 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR              1:57.94    1:40.64        
                  49.11     1:40.64 (51.53)                                        
 30 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:41.10        
                  46.82     1:41.10 (54.28)                                        
 31 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.16        
                  46.85     1:41.16 (54.31)                                        
 32 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:41.22        
                  49.00     1:41.22 (52.22)                                        
 33 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:41.28        
                  49.72     1:41.28 (51.56)                                        
 34 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR              1:35.17    1:41.67        
                  49.11     1:41.67 (52.56)                                        
 35 Polito, Lauren       8 HS-MR                1:43.00    1:41.91        
                  48.62     1:41.91 (53.29)                                        
 36 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:45.98    1:42.15        
                  48.04     1:42.15 (54.11)                                        
 37 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:43.72        
                  50.63     1:43.72 (53.09)                                        
 38 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               1:55.09    1:43.91        
                  50.32     1:43.91 (53.59)                                        
 39 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:45.39        
                  50.74     1:45.39 (54.65)                                        
 40 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:47.45    1:46.41        
                  50.55     1:46.41 (55.86)                                        
 41 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:47.22        
                  49.97     1:47.22 (57.25)                                        
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.19        
                  53.17     1:49.19 (56.02)                                        
 43 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.00        
                  53.90     1:50.00 (56.10)                                        
 44 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:48.81    1:53.92        
                  53.10   1:53.92 (1:00.82)                                        
 45 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:56.14    1:53.99        
                  55.98     1:53.99 (58.01)                                        
 46 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                1:45.05    1:55.73        
                  54.99   1:55.73 (1:00.74)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:58.60        
                  57.76   1:58.60 (1:00.84)                                        
 48 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:09.35        
                1:03.77   2:09.35 (1:05.58)                                        
 49 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:13.32        
                1:03.92   2:13.32 (1:09.40)                                        
 50 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:15.13        
                1:05.30   2:15.13 (1:09.83)                                        
 51 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:20.80        
                1:07.95   2:20.80 (1:12.85)                                        
 52 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:24.14        
                1:08.96   2:24.14 (1:15.18)                                        
 53 Nunez Delmonte, Sh   8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.78        
                1:14.19   2:31.78 (1:17.59)                                        
 54 Alfasi, Paulina      7 LBA-MR               2:10.00    2:35.26        
                1:13.07   2:35.26 (1:22.19)                                        
 -- Borak, Sydney       10 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:00.08        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Pudova, Victoria     8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.45          DQ (51.98)                                        
 -- Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR              1:27.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                39.79      38.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                39.99      38.73 ZQ      17  
  3 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                40.63      39.44 ZQ      16  
  4 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                38.91      40.89 ZQ      15  
  5 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.14      41.24 ZQ      14  
  6 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                42.50      42.08 JO      13  
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                44.11      42.12 JO      12  
  8 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                  43.43      42.78 JO      11  
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                41.00      43.26 SILV     9  
 10 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                  44.11      43.27 SILV     7  
 11 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR                53.79      44.57 SILV     6  
 12 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR                 43.96      45.06 SILV     5  
 13 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                44.71      45.60 SILV     4  
 14 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               47.69      45.62 SILV     3  
 15 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          46.81      45.79 SILV     2  
 16 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.85 SILV     1  
 17 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.87 SILV   
 18 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                  45.08      46.25 SILV   
 19 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               46.63      46.38 SILV   
 20 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  48.08      46.61 SILV   
 21 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                 52.07      47.07 SILV   
 22 Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                49.28      47.16 SILV   
 23 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR                46.18      47.23 SILV   
 24 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR                49.03      47.54 SILV   
 25 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.63 SILV   
 26 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                45.45      47.81 SILV   
 27 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.27 SILV   
 28 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT      49.60        
 29 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.06      50.39        
 30 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                50.97      50.53        
 31 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                  52.93      50.96        
 32 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                50.53      51.15        
 33 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  49.79      51.76        
 34 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                  51.50      51.89        
 35 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 58.59      52.31        
 36 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.82        
 37 Loginova, Sasha     10 Aquaflames-MR          51.68      52.86        
 38 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR                51.15      52.97        
 39 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:02.77      54.28        
 40 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 55.00      54.99        
 41 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 53.91      55.40        
 42 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                  52.00      55.53        
 43 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                  54.31      55.79        
 44 Kujawski, Dylan      9 WEST-MR                57.92      56.11        
 45 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                53.48      56.58        
 46 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR                 57.24      56.69        
 47 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR               1:00.87      57.46        
 48 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR                 55.00      57.50        
 49 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 57.00      58.63        
 50 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:00.60      59.93        
 51 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:00.23        
 52 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:00.65        
 53 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                55.00    1:01.22        
 54 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:03.63        
 55 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.30        
 56 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:12.67        
 -- Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                  47.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  10&U ZQ
              1:32.99  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:24.22    1:24.32 ZQ      20  
                  41.25     1:24.32 (43.07)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia       10 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:25.59 ZQ      17  
                  40.38     1:25.59 (45.21)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:26.49 ZQ      16  
                  41.39     1:26.49 (45.10)                                        
  4 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR              1:28.90    1:26.59 ZQ      15  
                  40.64     1:26.59 (45.95)                                        
  5 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:27.44    1:27.31 ZQ      14  
                  41.05     1:27.31 (46.26)                                        
  6 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.15    1:31.47 ZQ      13  
                  42.53     1:31.47 (48.94)                                        
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:41.89    1:33.83 SILV    12  
                  45.39     1:33.83 (48.44)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR               1:33.85    1:35.02 SILV    11  
                  44.93     1:35.02 (50.09)                                        
  9 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:36.20    1:35.74 SILV     9  
                  45.80     1:35.74 (49.94)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:39.48    1:37.72 SILV     7  
                  46.69     1:37.72 (51.03)                                        
 11 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR              1:37.27    1:38.00 SILV     6  
                  47.09     1:38.00 (50.91)                                        
 12 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.00    1:41.01 SILV     5  
                  47.59     1:41.01 (53.42)                                        
 13 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.47 SILV     4  
                  47.98     1:42.47 (54.49)                                        
 14 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:41.38    1:44.04 SILV     3  
                  46.67     1:44.04 (57.37)                                        
 15 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:45.39 SILV     2  
                  48.61     1:45.39 (56.78)                                        
 16 Pearce, Makayla     10 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:46.00 SILV     1  
                  50.88     1:46.00 (55.12)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:49.18    1:46.11 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.11 (55.05)                                        
 18 Bacon, Marina        8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:46.94 SILV   
                  51.39     1:46.94 (55.55)                                        
 18 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               1:49.50    1:46.94 SILV   
                  50.07     1:46.94 (56.87)                                        
 20 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              1:59.00    1:47.04 SILV   
                  50.74     1:47.04 (56.30)                                        
 21 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:47.58 SILV   
                  52.19     1:47.58 (55.39)                                        
 22 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:51.91        
                  54.06     1:51.91 (57.85)                                        
 23 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:53.10        
                  54.12     1:53.10 (58.98)                                        
 24 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:56.31        
                  55.72   1:56.31 (1:00.59)                                        
 25 D'Andrea, Grace     10 LBA-MR               2:00.83    1:56.80        
                  56.54   1:56.80 (1:00.26)                                        
 26 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               2:07.94    1:58.63        
                  54.86   1:58.63 (1:03.77)                                        
 27 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR              1:57.85    1:59.93        
                  56.76   1:59.93 (1:03.17)                                        
 28 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.46        
                  56.39   2:00.46 (1:04.07)                                        
 29 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              2:05.91    2:01.17        
                  58.07   2:01.17 (1:03.10)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:56.85    2:02.31        
                  56.27   2:02.31 (1:06.04)                                        
 31 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               2:07.34    2:10.60        
                1:02.04   2:10.60 (1:08.56)                                        
 32 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.49        
                1:03.89   2:16.49 (1:12.60)                                        
 33 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              2:08.36    2:17.07        
                1:03.75   2:17.07 (1:13.32)                                        
 34 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:21.80        
                1:06.46   2:21.80 (1:15.34)                                        
 35 Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:25.41        
                1:03.54   2:25.41 (1:21.87)                                        
 36 Lin, Sabrina         9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:26.19        
 37 D'Andrea, Lily       8 LBA-MR               2:46.79    2:33.44        
                1:13.03   2:33.44 (1:20.41)                                        
 38 Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:39.82        
                1:18.26   2:39.82 (1:21.56)                                        
 -- Sciano, Amanda      10 LBA-MR               2:02.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.33        DQ (1:02.78)                                        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                34.06      33.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.43      33.89 ZQ      16  
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.59      33.99 ZQ      15  
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.90      34.22 ZQ      14  
  6 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR                34.52      34.58 ZQ      13  
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                34.71      34.71 ZQ      12  
  8 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR                36.06      35.29 JO      11  
  9 Williams, Jasmine   10 NYCC-MR                36.13      37.33 SILV     9  
 10 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR                37.32      37.34 SILV     7  
 11 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.79      37.95 SILV     6  
 12 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.63      38.15 SILV     5  
 13 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                41.31      38.84 SILV     4  
 14 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  37.00      39.79 SILV     3  
 15 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                40.34      40.17 SILV     2  
 16 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      40.64 SILV     1  
 17 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               39.80      41.40 SILV   
 18 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.45 SILV   
 19 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR                41.23      41.54 SILV   
 20 Langaman, Jenna     10 HS-MR                  40.23      42.09 SILV   
 21 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR                 42.06      42.36 SILV   
 22 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR                 41.61      42.42 SILV   
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR                43.07      43.18 SILV   
 24 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 42.34      43.58 SILV   
 25 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                  42.78      43.60 SILV   
 26 Puchert, Grace      10 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.83 SILV   
 27 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                43.88      43.96        
 28 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               41.87      44.21        
 29 Finn, Molly         10 HS-MR                  47.47      45.06        
 29 Shchuchinov, Sophi   9 RI Marlins-MR          43.72      45.06        
 31 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR                    NT      46.36        
 32 Lawson, Olivia       9 COND-MR                48.53      46.47        
 33 Devaney, Kaitlyn    10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.40        
 34 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR                 52.28      48.07        
 35 Baldwin, Kate       10 HS-MR                  46.38      48.15        
 36 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR                53.48      48.65        
 37 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR                48.50      48.87        
 38 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR                50.65      49.70        
 39 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  48.96      49.73        
 40 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT      49.91        
 41 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR                 49.86      50.10        
 42 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.73        
 43 Loos, Emma          10 COND-MR                47.39      51.07        
 44 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                48.21      52.14        
 45 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                  48.16      52.26        
 46 Hanin, Katherine     9 HS-MR                  51.53      52.85        
 47 Kujawski, Dylan      9 WEST-MR                57.30      53.09        
 48 Polito, Lauren       8 HS-MR                  53.41      53.63        
 49 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR                55.65      56.33        
 50 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.31        
 51 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                  50.88      58.51        
 52 Chavez, Kaetlyn      9 APEX-MR                56.21      59.84        
 53 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR                 58.48    1:00.68        
 54 Merone, Tricia       8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.50        
 55 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:04.89        
 56 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.08        
 57 Moriarty, Margaret   8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.32        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alfasi, Paulina      7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Tu, Gillian          8 WEST-MR                52.76         NS        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De  10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:25.99  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia       10 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:13.46 ZQ      20  
                  33.94     1:13.46 (39.52)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:16.34 ZQ      17  
                  35.80     1:16.34 (40.54)                                        
  3 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:19.28    1:17.51 ZQ      16  
                  36.19     1:17.51 (41.32)                                        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:16.58    1:18.76 ZQ      15  
                  36.19     1:18.76 (42.57)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:20.64    1:18.92 ZQ      14  
                  36.59     1:18.92 (42.33)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.01 ZQ      13  
                  36.72     1:21.01 (44.29)                                        
  7 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:23.83 JO      12  
                  38.46     1:23.83 (45.37)                                        
  8 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.00 JO      11  
                  41.17     1:24.00 (42.83)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.00 SILV     9  
                  39.18     1:26.00 (46.82)                                        
 10 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:40.55    1:30.51 SILV     7  
                  42.35     1:30.51 (48.16)                                        
 11 Quinlan, Erin       10 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:30.67 SILV     6  
                  41.34     1:30.67 (49.33)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess         8 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:37.61 SILV     5  
                  43.53     1:37.61 (54.08)                                        
 13 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:35.82    1:38.68          4  
                  44.61     1:38.68 (54.07)                                        
 14 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.51          3  
                  44.01     1:39.51 (55.50)                                        
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:44.87    1:40.98          2  
                  44.36     1:40.98 (56.62)                                        
 16 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              1:49.00    1:44.26          1  
                  46.58     1:44.26 (57.68)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:47.43        
                  43.37   1:47.43 (1:04.06)                                        
 18 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.53        
                  49.34     1:47.53 (58.19)                                        
 19 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:49.46    2:04.80        
                  54.66   2:04.80 (1:10.14)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR              2:05.66    2:08.19        
                  56.01   2:08.19 (1:12.18)                                        
 21 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:49.71    2:08.78        
                  54.58   2:08.78 (1:14.20)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie      10 WEST-MR              1:15.41    1:16.07 ZQ      20  
                  33.93     1:16.07 (42.14)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia       10 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:17.36 ZQ      17  
                  37.11     1:17.36 (40.25)                                        
  3 Thomas, Nianna      10 NFS-MR               1:22.09    1:17.84 ZQ      16  
                  35.96     1:17.84 (41.88)                                        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.47 JO      15  
                  35.13     1:18.47 (43.34)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:18.54 JO      14  
                  35.57     1:18.54 (42.97)                                        
  6 Scala, Elizabeth    10 WEST-MR              1:19.01    1:19.17 JO      13  
                  37.42     1:19.17 (41.75)                                        
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:24.29    1:21.99 SILV    12  
                  36.55     1:21.99 (45.44)                                        
  8 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:22.23 SILV    11  
                  38.64     1:22.23 (43.59)                                        
  9 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:22.45 SILV     9  
                  36.48     1:22.45 (45.97)                                        
 10 Hoey, Onagh          9 LBA-MR               1:36.07    1:22.80 SILV     7  
                  39.58     1:22.80 (43.22)                                        
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia    10 WEST-MR              1:26.84    1:22.81 SILV     6  
                  38.40     1:22.81 (44.41)                                        
 12 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.31    1:22.99 SILV     5  
 13 Hyndman, Kailah     10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.56 SILV     4  
                  38.98     1:23.56 (44.58)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Klara      10 WEST-MR              1:23.13    1:23.75 SILV     3  
                  38.90     1:23.75 (44.85)                                        
 15 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.21    1:24.09 SILV     2  
                  36.34     1:24.09 (47.75)                                        
 16 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:26.00    1:26.20 SILV     1  
                  40.02     1:26.20 (46.18)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena         9 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:26.70 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.70 (46.77)                                        
 18 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:25.87    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.77 (45.50)                                        
 19 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:32.09    1:27.37 SILV   
                  39.02     1:27.37 (48.35)                                        
 20 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:29.22        
                  42.71     1:29.22 (46.51)                                        
 21 Perez, Miranda      10 MAD-MR               1:26.95    1:29.29        
                  40.54     1:29.29 (48.75)                                        
 22 Platt, Claire       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.71        
 23 Devaney, Sinead      8 COND-MR              1:37.34    1:29.78        
                  41.50     1:29.78 (48.28)                                        
 24 Capuano, Katelyn     8 WEST-MR              1:29.86    1:29.81        
                  42.08     1:29.81 (47.73)                                        
 25 Turk, Caroline      10 WEST-MR              1:32.47    1:30.22        
                  43.04     1:30.22 (47.18)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:30.80    1:30.33        
                  43.06     1:30.33 (47.27)                                        
 27 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:38.92    1:30.69        
                  42.80     1:30.69 (47.89)                                        
 28 LePique, Maya       10 RedTails-MR          1:46.07    1:32.80        
                  44.97     1:32.80 (47.83)                                        
 29 Sharpe, Ashley      10 MAD-MR               1:31.12    1:33.93        
                  42.25     1:33.93 (51.68)                                        
 30 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR              1:32.94    1:34.77        
                  44.36     1:34.77 (50.41)                                        
 31 Olivier, Anais      10 COND-MR              1:36.53    1:35.08        
                  45.30     1:35.08 (49.78)                                        
 32 Gregory, Kylie       9 CAS-MR               1:35.56    1:35.55        
                  44.37     1:35.55 (51.18)                                        
 33 Brewer, Annie       10 JCCT-MR              1:33.75    1:36.12        
                  45.58     1:36.12 (50.54)                                        
 34 Anselmi, D'Arcy      9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.37        
                  42.21     1:36.37 (54.16)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:31.54    1:36.39        
                  47.32     1:36.39 (49.07)                                        
 36 Gregory, Caitlin     9 JCCT-MR              1:33.58    1:36.70        
                  46.03     1:36.70 (50.67)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Kait        7 WEST-MR              1:51.90    1:37.28        
                  46.08     1:37.28 (51.20)                                        
 38 Munday, Isabella     8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.65    1:37.55        
                  44.99     1:37.55 (52.56)                                        
 39 Gazzara, Kaitlyn    10 COND-MR              1:44.08    1:37.57        
                  48.08     1:37.57 (49.49)                                        
 40 Gaudet, Isabelle    10 LBA-MR               1:47.21    1:38.21        
                  46.46     1:38.21 (51.75)                                        
 41 Phillip, Danielle    9 NFS-MR               1:44.12    1:39.67        
                  49.49     1:39.67 (50.18)                                        
 42 Fourie, Trinity      8 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:39.70        
                  45.14     1:39.70 (54.56)                                        
 43 Quinn, Charley       9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:40.03        
                  41.23     1:40.03 (58.80)                                        
 44 Geraci, Arianna      9 NRYS-MR              1:49.50    1:40.09        
                  49.43     1:40.09 (50.66)                                        
 45 Davis, Angel         9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.44    1:40.95        
                  47.25     1:40.95 (53.70)                                        
 46 Quiller, Haily       9 CAS-MR               1:48.69    1:41.15        
                  49.51     1:41.15 (51.64)                                        
 47 Condon, Daniella     8 NRYS-MR              1:48.48    1:41.91        
                  45.64     1:41.91 (56.27)                                        
 48 Wynn, Tiana         10 CAS-MR               1:43.31    1:42.17        
                  44.07     1:42.17 (58.10)                                        
 49 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:41.15    1:43.86        
                  43.92     1:43.86 (59.94)                                        
 50 Sciano, Amanda      10 LBA-MR               2:04.12    1:44.27        
                  48.81     1:44.27 (55.46)                                        
 51 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:39.37    1:44.64        
                  48.49     1:44.64 (56.15)                                        
 52 Devaney, Aine        9 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:46.83        
 53 Merone, Ali          8 COND-MR              1:52.42    1:46.90        
                  47.90     1:46.90 (59.00)                                        
 54 Carr, Emily          9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:47.22        
                  48.52     1:47.22 (58.70)                                        
 55 Spencer, Skye        8 WEST-MR              1:51.98    1:48.23        
                  49.41     1:48.23 (58.82)                                        
 56 D'Andrea, Grace     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.11        
                  52.52     1:49.11 (56.59)                                        
 57 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:49.60        
                  49.12   1:49.60 (1:00.48)                                        
 58 Isom, Christina      8 CAS-MR               1:55.44    1:52.08        
                  50.03   1:52.08 (1:02.05)                                        
 59 Chigounis, Sophia   10 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:53.06        
                  55.15     1:53.06 (57.91)                                        
 60 Gregory, Julila      7 JCCT-MR              1:51.45    1:53.39        
                  53.22   1:53.39 (1:00.17)                                        
 61 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR          2:08.18    1:59.38        
                  53.77   1:59.38 (1:05.61)                                        
 62 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:56.03    2:01.31        
                1:00.75   2:01.31 (1:00.56)                                        
 63 Yang, Hannah         9 COND-MR              2:22.00    2:03.02        
                  59.41   2:03.02 (1:03.61)                                        
 64 Hargrove, Alana      8 NFS-MR               2:30.56    2:15.04        
                1:05.71   2:15.04 (1:09.33)                                        
 65 Bergin, Emily       10 LBA-MR               2:20.78    2:17.26        
                1:06.04   2:17.26 (1:11.22)                                        
 66 Trinidad, Mianny     7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:20.31        
                1:04.76   2:20.31 (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Woodside, Jordan     8 NFS-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.51        DQ (1:07.27)                                        
 -- Miller, Sophie       8 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.73        DQ (1:10.74)                                        
 -- Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00         NS        
 -- Myung, Elizabeth     8 COND-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:41.83 ZQ      20  
                  36.23     1:17.85 (41.62)     2:05.56 (47.71)     2:41.83 (36.27)
  2 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              2:59.90    2:44.09 ZQ      17  
                  36.15     1:19.18 (43.03)     2:06.65 (47.47)     2:44.09 (37.44)
  3 Tsai, Sarah          9 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.68 ZQ      16  
                  36.44     1:19.88 (43.44)     2:13.29 (53.41)     2:48.68 (35.39)
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:44.85    2:52.28 SILV    15  
                  38.49     1:21.18 (42.69)     2:14.74 (53.56)     2:52.28 (37.54)
  5 Chung, Katherine    10 COND-MR              2:56.51    2:55.90 SILV    14  
                  36.96     1:24.69 (47.73)     2:16.32 (51.63)     2:55.90 (39.58)
  6 Lamar, Christina    10 HS-MR                2:52.87    2:57.63 SILV    13  
                  40.99     1:25.61 (44.62)     2:18.18 (52.57)     2:57.63 (39.45)
  7 Feld, Emma           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:59.81 SILV    12  
                  41.23     1:26.55 (45.32)     2:20.23 (53.68)     2:59.81 (39.58)
  8 Safovich, Agnessa    9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:01.68 SILV    11  
                  36.81     1:21.18 (44.37)     2:19.74 (58.56)     3:01.68 (41.94)
  9 Vega, Kayla          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:04.93 SILV     9  
                  42.33     1:29.93 (47.60)     2:21.88 (51.95)     3:04.93 (43.05)
 10 Bolino, Anna        10 HS-MR                3:21.60    3:16.79          7  
                  47.64     1:35.36 (47.72)   2:36.64 (1:01.28)     3:16.79 (40.15)
 11 Wong, Joyce         10 HS-MR                3:14.42    3:17.10          6  
                  45.76     1:33.80 (48.04)     2:28.92 (55.12)     3:17.10 (48.18)
 12 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    3:27.85          5  
                  46.48     1:44.67 (58.19)     2:44.20 (59.53)     3:27.85 (43.65)
 13 Gnad, Jamie         10 HS-MR                3:25.32    3:28.05          4  
                  45.80     1:37.93 (52.13)   2:39.49 (1:01.56)     3:28.05 (48.56)
 14 Rosenberg, Sky       9 COND-MR              3:36.43    3:34.81          3  
                  51.40     1:43.65 (52.25)   2:49.46 (1:05.81)     3:34.81 (45.35)
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    3:37.08          2  
                  48.26     1:44.86 (56.60)     2:41.81 (56.95)     3:37.08 (55.27)
 16 Winters, Emma        9 HS-MR                3:35.16    3:40.24          1  
                                1:44.22 ( )   2:53.83 (1:09.61)     3:40.24 (46.41)
 17 Brennan, Maeve       9 HS-MR                3:32.77    3:42.01        
                  53.15     1:48.59 (55.44)   2:54.74 (1:06.15)     3:42.01 (47.27)
 18 Winters, Mia         9 HS-MR                3:44.50    3:59.76        
                1:05.93     1:59.13 (53.20)   3:07.10 (1:07.97)     3:59.76 (52.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                28.49  11-12 JO
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR                27.40      26.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                26.97      27.01 ZQ      17  
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                27.47      27.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR                28.10      27.61 ZQ      15  
  5 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR                27.91      27.62 ZQ      14  
  6 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 29.68      28.94 SILV    13  
  7 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR                 30.15      28.95 SILV    12  
  8 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR                29.27      29.10 SILV    11  
  9 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.13 SILV     9  
 10 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.28 SILV     7  
 11 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            30.30      29.31 SILV     6  
 12 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            28.73      29.32 SILV     5  
 13 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                28.17      29.41 SILV     4  
 14 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                29.52      29.44 SILV     3  
 15 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR                 30.49      29.56 SILV     2  
 16 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      29.57 SILV     0.5
 16 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                29.70      29.57 SILV     0.5
 18 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            31.93      29.59 SILV   
 19 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                29.68      29.66 SILV   
 20 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR                28.92      29.67 SILV   
 21 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                29.64      29.78 SILV   
 22 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.00      29.81 SILV   
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                29.68      30.10 SILV   
 23 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            30.94      30.10 SILV   
 25 Nishiwaki, Abby     12 WEST-MR                30.09      30.12 SILV   
 26 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                29.42      30.21 SILV   
 27 Kavanagh, Anna      12 LBA-MR                 30.65      30.29 SILV   
 28 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 29.27      30.38 SILV   
 29 Simpson, Shae       12 JCCT-MR                30.89      30.53 SILV   
 30 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR                31.46      30.67 SILV   
 31 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR                35.65      30.71 SILV   
 32 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR                 31.82      31.38        
 33 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR                 32.18      31.45        
 34 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR                 30.50      31.71        
 35 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR                34.07      31.87        
 36 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR                32.16      31.88        
 37 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                31.82      32.19        
 38 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR                32.75      32.61        
 39 Rojas, Alice        12 RedTails-MR            34.47      32.92        
 40 Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR          36.01      33.22        
 41 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 32.88      33.62        
 42 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR                 35.35      33.63        
 43 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR                 33.00      34.05        
 44 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                35.84      34.16        
 45 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                    NT      34.43        
 46 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR                 35.41      34.55        
 47 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR                 35.31      34.74        
 48 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR                 34.80      34.89        
 49 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                    NT      35.12        
 50 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                34.86      35.39        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            31.10      35.92        
 52 Mottura, Sofia      11 WEST-MR                35.10      36.35        
 53 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR                34.63      36.82        
 54 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            32.60      36.95        
 55 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            32.98      37.57        
 56 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                36.74      37.92        
 57 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR                39.09      38.73        
 58 Hoover, Savana      11 APEX-MR                45.25      39.09        
 59 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            35.09      40.74        
 60 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                40.00      40.75        
 61 Greene, Sydney      11 RedTails-MR            42.09      41.50        
 62 Habtu, Naomi        11 RedTails-MR            42.22      42.02        
 63 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.97      44.33        
 64 Dupres, Leah        11 RedTails-MR            50.74      47.66        
 65 Bussey, Genesis     11 APEX-MR                42.75      48.33        
 -- Kenny, Isabel       12 NRYS-MR                34.41         NS        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.86         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.79  11-12 JO
              1:08.39  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                59.35      58.51 ZQ      20  
                  28.05       58.51 (30.46)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:03.50      58.89 ZQ      17  
                  28.47       58.89 (30.42)                                        
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.80 SILV    16  
                  29.40     1:01.80 (32.40)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR               1:03.97    1:02.75 SILV    15  
                  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)                                        
  5 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:04.54    1:02.82 SILV    14  
                  30.32     1:02.82 (32.50)                                        
  6 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              1:03.80    1:03.50 SILV    13  
                  30.05     1:03.50 (33.45)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              1:06.04    1:03.92 SILV    12  
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:04.12    1:04.19 SILV    11  
                  30.66     1:04.19 (33.53)                                        
  9 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:04.28    1:04.21 SILV     9  
                  31.38     1:04.21 (32.83)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                1:03.21    1:04.22 SILV     7  
                  30.63     1:04.22 (33.59)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:04.43 SILV     6  
                  31.37     1:04.43 (33.06)                                        
 12 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                1:03.93    1:04.61 SILV     5  
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)                                        
 13 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.54    1:04.88 SILV     4  
                  31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)                                        
 14 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.74    1:05.42 SILV     3  
                  32.05     1:05.42 (33.37)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:07.01    1:05.51 SILV     2  
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.54 SILV     1  
                  30.77     1:05.54 (34.77)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              1:07.61    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)                                        
 18 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.24 (34.11)                                        
 19 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.46 (34.60)                                        
 20 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR              1:08.35    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.67 (34.83)                                        
 21 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)                                        
 22 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:08.85    1:07.37 SILV   
                  30.42     1:07.37 (36.95)                                        
 23 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.08     1:07.76 (36.68)                                        
 24 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:18.27    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.03 (35.71)                                        
 25 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR               1:12.02    1:08.46        
                  32.41     1:08.46 (36.05)                                        
 26 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:09.03        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)                                        
 27 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:06.95    1:09.13        
                  32.73     1:09.13 (36.40)                                        
 28 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               1:10.23    1:09.31        
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)                                        
 29 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:12.56    1:10.07        
                  33.60     1:10.07 (36.47)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:10.49        
                  33.19     1:10.49 (37.30)                                        
 31 Courtney, Rian      12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.68        
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)                                        
 32 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              1:12.83    1:10.89        
                  34.34     1:10.89 (36.55)                                        
 33 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR              1:13.40    1:12.36        
                  34.30     1:12.36 (38.06)                                        
 34 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:12.97        
                  35.57     1:12.97 (37.40)                                        
 35 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:13.72        
                  35.11     1:13.72 (38.61)                                        
 36 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:14.15        
                  35.44     1:14.15 (38.71)                                        
 37 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.76        
                  36.15     1:14.76 (38.61)                                        
 38 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:14.98        
                  35.94     1:14.98 (39.04)                                        
 39 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:15.39        
                  34.67     1:15.39 (40.72)                                        
 40 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:15.45        
                  35.57     1:15.45 (39.88)                                        
 41 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:15.52        
                  35.13     1:15.52 (40.39)                                        
 42 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:16.46    1:16.06        
                  36.15     1:16.06 (39.91)                                        
 43 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:17.59        
                  37.09     1:17.59 (40.50)                                        
 44 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:17.67        
                  37.32     1:17.67 (40.35)                                        
 45 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR               1:23.68    1:20.19        
                  39.96     1:20.19 (40.23)                                        
 46 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:20.52    1:20.21        
                  38.29     1:20.21 (41.92)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:19.38    1:23.10        
                  38.56     1:23.10 (44.54)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Maeve     12 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:23.84        
                  39.38     1:23.84 (44.46)                                        
 49 Blake, Mauricia     12 APEX-MR              1:25.45    1:25.24        
                  39.09     1:25.24 (46.15)                                        
 50 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:26.08    1:25.59        
                  40.15     1:25.59 (45.44)                                        
 51 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:26.39        
                  42.15     1:26.39 (44.24)                                        
 52 Hoover, Savana      11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.53        
                  42.34     1:27.53 (45.19)                                        
 53 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR              1:30.31    1:27.71        
                  41.46     1:27.71 (46.25)                                        
 54 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:30.12        
                  41.66     1:30.12 (48.46)                                        
 55 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:32.19        
                  43.14     1:32.19 (49.05)                                        
 56 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR              1:55.71    1:39.92        
                  45.64     1:39.92 (54.28)                                        
 57 Yusupov, Madlen     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.57    1:40.31        
                  45.61     1:40.31 (54.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:08.11    2:10.02 ZQ      20  
                  28.34     1:01.52 (33.18)     1:35.84 (34.32)     2:10.02 (34.18)
  2 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:16.89    2:16.10 SILV    17  
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)     1:42.06 (35.92)     2:16.10 (34.04)
  3 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:18.94    2:17.19 SILV    16  
                  31.88     1:06.40 (34.52)     1:41.80 (35.40)     2:17.19 (35.39)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              2:19.50    2:17.44 SILV    15  
                  32.47     1:08.46 (35.99)     1:43.98 (35.52)     2:17.44 (33.46)
  5 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              2:26.54    2:24.79 SILV    14  
                  33.28     1:10.34 (37.06)     1:48.06 (37.72)     2:24.79 (36.73)
  6 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.41    2:25.20 SILV    13  
                  34.04     1:11.98 (37.94)     1:49.92 (37.94)     2:25.20 (35.28)
  7 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              2:27.01    2:26.17         12  
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)     1:50.36 (38.20)     2:26.17 (35.81)
  8 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:26.27         11  
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)     1:49.86 (39.25)     2:26.27 (36.41)
  9 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:27.33          9  
                  32.67     1:10.04 (37.37)     1:49.03 (38.99)     2:27.33 (38.30)
 10 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR          2:49.10    2:29.41          7  
                  33.24     1:11.32 (38.08)     1:50.20 (38.88)     2:29.41 (39.21)
 11 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR              2:27.56    2:29.75          6  
                  34.53     1:14.29 (39.76)     1:53.02 (38.73)     2:29.75 (36.73)
 12 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:30.12          5  
                  33.72     1:11.57 (37.85)     1:51.34 (39.77)     2:30.12 (38.78)
 13 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              2:26.22    2:30.21          4  
                  33.55     1:11.69 (38.14)     1:51.21 (39.52)     2:30.21 (39.00)
 14 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              2:35.00    2:32.11          3  
                  35.29     1:14.05 (38.76)     1:54.45 (40.40)     2:32.11 (37.66)
 15 Simpson, Shae       12 JCCT-MR              2:29.00    2:33.51          2  
                  35.14     1:14.49 (39.35)     1:55.76 (41.27)     2:33.51 (37.75)
 16 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              2:50.63    2:41.84          1  
                  38.33     1:19.99 (41.66)     2:03.38 (43.39)     2:41.84 (38.46)
 17 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:43.22        
                  36.37     1:17.81 (41.44)     2:00.79 (42.98)     2:43.22 (42.43)
 18 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              3:16.51    3:04.20        
                  41.14     1:29.45 (48.31)     2:17.02 (47.57)     3:04.20 (47.18)
 19 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR                    NT    3:14.16        
                  40.45     1:32.33 (51.88)     2:23.63 (51.30)     3:14.16 (50.53)
 -- Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               3:23.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  11-12 ZQ
                32.99  11-12 JO
                37.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR                31.49      31.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR                32.25      32.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Nishiwaki, Abby     12 WEST-MR                33.71      34.30 SILV    16  
  4 Kavanagh, Anna      12 LBA-MR                 34.32      34.35 SILV    15  
  5 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 34.47      34.66 SILV    14  
  6 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                34.42      34.67 SILV    13  
  7 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR                 35.53      35.00 SILV    12  
  8 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.35      35.04 SILV    11  
  9 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      35.26 SILV     9  
 10 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                35.73      35.63 SILV     7  
 11 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR                35.03      35.75 SILV     6  
 12 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR                35.68      35.96 SILV     5  
 13 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                36.72      36.28 SILV     4  
 14 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 37.45      36.38 SILV     3  
 15 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR                36.89      36.49 SILV     2  
 16 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR            35.83      36.56 SILV     1  
 17 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR                35.33      36.82 SILV   
 18 Simpson, Shae       12 JCCT-MR                36.41      37.29 SILV   
 19 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            38.54      37.40 SILV   
 20 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                36.15      37.45 SILV   
 21 Leal, Nancy         11 RedTails-MR            37.29      37.63 SILV   
 22 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR                37.48      38.06        
 23 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                35.98      38.50        
 24 Rojas, Alice        12 RedTails-MR            39.69      38.75        
 25 Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR          39.50      39.22        
 26 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 43.32      39.70        
 27 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR                 40.99      40.69        
 28 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR                41.88      41.09        
 29 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                40.96      41.26        
 30 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR                39.49      41.39        
 31 Mottura, Sofia      11 WEST-MR                42.62      41.57        
 32 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                41.82      41.76        
 33 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            43.38      42.65        
 34 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                    NT      42.97        
 35 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR                42.03      43.04        
 36 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR                44.26      43.08        
 37 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.29        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            44.22      43.65        
 39 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            45.52      44.01        
 40 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 46.14      46.87        
 41 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                50.00      47.74        
 42 Greene, Sydney      11 RedTails-MR            48.09      48.62        
 43 Kenny, Isabel       12 NRYS-MR                45.81      48.74        
 44 Habtu, Naomi        11 RedTails-MR            48.67      49.45        
 45 Dupres, Leah        11 RedTails-MR            51.67      52.22        
 46 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            53.47      55.08        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
              1:21.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:08.16 ZQ      20  
                  33.10     1:08.16 (35.06)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                1:09.59    1:10.68 SILV    16.5
                  34.70     1:10.68 (35.98)                                        
  2 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                1:10.66    1:10.68 SILV    16.5
                  34.13     1:10.68 (36.55)                                        
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.09    1:11.43 SILV    15  
                  34.57     1:11.43 (36.86)                                        
  5 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.62    1:13.36 SILV    14  
                  35.65     1:13.36 (37.71)                                        
  6 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               1:15.13    1:13.85 SILV    13  
                  36.12     1:13.85 (37.73)                                        
  7 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.24    1:14.31 SILV    12  
                  36.08     1:14.31 (38.23)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:15.14 SILV    11  
                  36.85     1:15.14 (38.29)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:15.20 SILV     9  
                  36.92     1:15.20 (38.28)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:15.59 SILV     7  
                  36.68     1:15.59 (38.91)                                        
 11 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.06    1:15.67 SILV     6  
                  37.32     1:15.67 (38.35)                                        
 12 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:15.38    1:16.23 SILV     5  
                  37.14     1:16.23 (39.09)                                        
 13 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:12.89    1:16.72 SILV     4  
                  37.17     1:16.72 (39.55)                                        
 14 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:15.27    1:17.23 SILV     3  
                  36.62     1:17.23 (40.61)                                        
 15 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:18.10 SILV     2  
                  38.08     1:18.10 (40.02)                                        
 16 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.89    1:18.74 SILV     1  
                  39.45     1:18.74 (39.29)                                        
 17 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.75     1:18.93 (40.18)                                        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:19.65 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.65 (41.50)                                        
 19 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.02 SILV   
                  39.09     1:20.02 (40.93)                                        
 20 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:20.55 SILV   
                  39.69     1:20.55 (40.86)                                        
 21 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:31.05    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.13 (42.08)                                        
 22 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.47 (42.83)                                        
 23 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR              1:21.08    1:21.74 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.74 (41.90)                                        
 24 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:23.60        
                  39.98     1:23.60 (43.62)                                        
 25 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:23.71        
                  41.66     1:23.71 (42.05)                                        
 26 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                1:24.88    1:26.68        
                  42.11     1:26.68 (44.57)                                        
 27 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:27.57        
                  42.85     1:27.57 (44.72)                                        
 28 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR              1:24.80    1:28.78        
                  42.74     1:28.78 (46.04)                                        
 29 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR              1:45.42    1:30.21        
                  44.48     1:30.21 (45.73)                                        
 30 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:33.98    1:30.53        
                  43.75     1:30.53 (46.78)                                        
 31 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:33.67    1:33.58        
                  46.55     1:33.58 (47.03)                                        
 32 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:31.57    1:33.95        
                  46.01     1:33.95 (47.94)                                        
 33 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.10        
                  45.86     1:34.10 (48.24)                                        
 34 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR              1:31.48    1:38.28        
                  47.22     1:38.28 (51.06)                                        
 35 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR              1:39.78    1:39.42        
                  49.12     1:39.42 (50.30)                                        
 36 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:44.00    1:43.12        
                  47.42     1:43.12 (55.70)                                        
 37 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:48.05        
                  53.57     1:48.05 (54.48)                                        
 38 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:48.39        
                  53.49     1:48.39 (54.90)                                        
 39 Yusupov, Madlen     12 Aquaflames-MR        1:52.64    1:49.81        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.33         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                37.19  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR                33.66      32.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR                37.77      37.13 JO      17  
  3 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.64 SILV    16  
  4 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR                37.32      37.69 SILV    15  
  5 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  38.78      38.12 SILV    14  
  6 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 40.80      38.45 SILV    13  
  7 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR                38.50      38.62 SILV    12  
  8 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.68 SILV    11  
  9 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00      39.05 SILV     9  
 10 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                40.16      39.36 SILV     7  
 11 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR                 40.80      39.39 SILV     6  
 12 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR                40.73      40.26 SILV     5  
 13 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                41.46      40.63 SILV     4  
 14 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 43.00      40.73 SILV     3  
 15 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.56 SILV     2  
 16 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                42.39      41.77 SILV     1  
 17 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.05 SILV   
 18 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR                42.13      42.13 SILV   
 19 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR                42.64      42.26 SILV   
 20 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 50.29      42.56 SILV   
 21 Courtney, Rian      12 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.99        
 22 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  43.14      43.11        
 23 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR                43.03      44.06        
 24 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                42.40      44.27        
 25 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR                45.00      44.43        
 26 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                45.66      44.47        
 27 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                45.44      45.46        
 28 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                  44.34      45.61        
 29 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR                48.57      46.01        
 30 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR                47.50      46.26        
 31 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR                 47.17      46.57        
 32 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                47.90      47.85        
 33 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR                 49.66      48.98        
 34 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                48.00      49.66        
 35 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR                59.00      52.41        
 36 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                51.46      52.72        
 36 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                50.36      52.72        
 38 Hoover, Savana      11 APEX-MR                   NT      52.79        
 39 Blake, Mauricia     12 APEX-MR                50.40      53.06        
 40 Moriarty, Maeve     12 LBA-MR                 55.17      54.04        
 41 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                58.00      54.60        
 42 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              1:15.00      57.78        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.93         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
              1:31.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:09.83 ZQ      20  
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:16.16    1:15.11 ZQ      17  
                  35.14     1:15.11 (39.97)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:19.09    1:17.66 ZQ      16  
                  36.75     1:17.66 (40.91)                                        
  4 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR              1:17.45    1:17.94 ZQ      15  
                  37.30     1:17.94 (40.64)                                        
  5 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR               1:22.10    1:20.55 SILV    14  
                  37.98     1:20.55 (42.57)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:19.87    1:20.76 SILV    13  
                  38.29     1:20.76 (42.47)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:27.20    1:22.38 SILV    12  
                  39.14     1:22.38 (43.24)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              1:20.50    1:22.78 SILV    11  
                  39.28     1:22.78 (43.50)                                        
  9 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.84    1:24.74 SILV     9  
                  40.11     1:24.74 (44.63)                                        
 10 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:25.06 SILV     7  
                  40.28     1:25.06 (44.78)                                        
 11 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:29.16    1:25.86 SILV     6  
                  40.19     1:25.86 (45.67)                                        
 12 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:26.13 SILV     5  
                  41.37     1:26.13 (44.76)                                        
 13 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:26.18 SILV     4  
                  41.58     1:26.18 (44.60)                                        
 14 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.70 SILV     3  
                  39.06     1:26.70 (47.64)                                        
 15 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:26.88 SILV     2  
                  40.88     1:26.88 (46.00)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:26.89 SILV     1  
                  41.20     1:26.89 (45.69)                                        
 17 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR               1:27.73    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.21     1:28.17 (46.96)                                        
 18 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR               1:35.00    1:28.85 SILV   
                  42.43     1:28.85 (46.42)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:31.58    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.37     1:29.58 (47.21)                                        
 20 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.42     1:29.70 (47.28)                                        
 21 Moore, Carolyn      12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:30.45 SILV   
                  42.65     1:30.45 (47.80)                                        
 22 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:31.80    1:30.98 SILV   
                  41.63     1:30.98 (49.35)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.64     1:31.42 (47.78)                                        
 24 Brydon, Maia        12 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:31.55 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.55 (48.53)                                        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:46.20    1:31.62        
                  43.31     1:31.62 (48.31)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR               1:32.08    1:31.89        
                  43.03     1:31.89 (48.86)                                        
 27 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              1:35.00    1:33.83        
                  44.34     1:33.83 (49.49)                                        
 28 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR              1:40.31    1:34.30        
                  46.10     1:34.30 (48.20)                                        
 29 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:34.44        
                  44.25     1:34.44 (50.19)                                        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:36.92        
                  46.60     1:36.92 (50.32)                                        
 31 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:38.95    1:38.16        
                  46.99     1:38.16 (51.17)                                        
 32 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:41.51    1:40.35        
                  47.83     1:40.35 (52.52)                                        
 33 Kenny, Isabel       12 NRYS-MR              1:46.23    1:43.79        
                  50.84     1:43.79 (52.95)                                        
 34 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:46.26    1:44.84        
                  49.67     1:44.84 (55.17)                                        
 35 Allen, Madeline     11 LBA-MR               1:48.26    1:45.94        
                  50.22     1:45.94 (55.72)                                        
 36 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR               1:43.21    1:47.57        
                  49.10     1:47.57 (58.47)                                        
 37 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.67        
                  51.57     1:49.67 (58.10)                                        
 38 Dicarlo, Daniella   12 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:49.79        
                  53.06     1:49.79 (56.73)                                        
 38 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR              1:50.00    1:49.79        
                  52.89     1:49.79 (56.90)                                        
 40 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:52.91    1:50.50        
                  51.80     1:50.50 (58.70)                                        
 41 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.67        
                  55.50   1:57.67 (1:02.17)                                        
 42 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              1:57.50    1:57.68        
                  55.61   1:57.68 (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:48.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                35.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR                 33.06      30.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.14 JO      17  
  3 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR                31.96      31.76 SILV    16  
  4 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR                 36.38      32.99 SILV    14.5
  4 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR                32.70      32.99 SILV    14.5
  6 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR                33.12      33.43 SILV    13  
  7 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                34.19      33.55 SILV    12  
  8 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                33.97      33.58 SILV    11  
  9 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.79 SILV     9  
 10 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR                 35.05      33.91 SILV     7  
 11 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                  33.44      34.29 SILV     6  
 12 Courtney, Rian      12 LBA-MR                 40.88      34.62 SILV     5  
 13 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 33.37      34.67 SILV     4  
 14 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR                35.69      35.24 SILV     3  
 15 Block, Alexandra    12 COND-MR                36.28      35.63 SILV     2  
 16 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR                35.40      35.71          1  
 17 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR                36.29      36.13        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR                45.00      36.33        
 19 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR                38.26      36.68        
 20 Planken, Nicole     12 LBA-MR                 41.69      36.90        
 21 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.58        
 22 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR                39.01      38.67        
 23 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  38.00      39.79        
 24 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.58        
 25 Scanlon-Young, Sop  12 COND-MR                40.00      40.65        
 26 Clemente, Emily     11 COND-MR                37.08      40.69        
 27 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR                41.56      40.80        
 28 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR                 43.23      41.63        
 29 Williams, Elise     11 NYCC-MR                45.00      41.67        
 30 Kelly, Christi      12 COND-MR                40.12      42.16        
 31 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR                48.41      46.02        
 32 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 46.42      46.67        
 33 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                50.76      47.50        
 34 Moriarty, Maeve     12 LBA-MR                 55.00      47.57        
 35 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR                48.51      48.84        
 36 Evangelidis, Ala    11 COND-MR                56.00      49.06        
 37 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR                48.94      51.25        
 38 Darrell, Moni       11 COND-MR              1:10.00      57.65        
 39 Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR                57.00      59.96        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.53         NS        
 -- Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                 31.03         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.09  11-12 JO
              1:26.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:05.19 ZQ      20  
                  29.77     1:05.19 (35.42)                                        
  2 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:13.83    1:09.59 JO      17  
                  31.14     1:09.59 (38.45)                                        
  3 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:15.32    1:09.82 JO      16  
                  32.04     1:09.82 (37.78)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:10.69 JO      15  
                  32.81     1:10.69 (37.88)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:11.20    1:12.67 SILV    14  
                  33.91     1:12.67 (38.76)                                        
  6 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.72    1:13.28 SILV    13  
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
  7 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:15.53 SILV    12  
                  34.78     1:15.53 (40.75)                                        
  8 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              1:17.51    1:15.97 SILV    11  
                  34.95     1:15.97 (41.02)                                        
  9 Nishiwaki, Abby     12 WEST-MR              1:14.69    1:17.48 SILV     9  
                  35.40     1:17.48 (42.08)                                        
 10 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR               1:21.54    1:19.49 SILV     7  
                  37.17     1:19.49 (42.32)                                        
 11 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:19.54 SILV     6  
                  36.94     1:19.54 (42.60)                                        
 12 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:22.22 SILV     5  
                  39.13     1:22.22 (43.09)                                        
 13 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              1:18.71    1:22.66 SILV     4  
                  36.57     1:22.66 (46.09)                                        
 14 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:23.15 SILV     3  
                  39.00     1:23.15 (44.15)                                        
 15 Dobkin, Gaby        11 WEST-MR              1:38.77    1:23.36 SILV     2  
                  38.23     1:23.36 (45.13)                                        
 16 Park, Alicia        12 COND-MR              1:25.92    1:26.14 SILV     1  
                  39.81     1:26.14 (46.33)                                        
 17 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:21.24    1:27.87        
                  39.10     1:27.87 (48.77)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               1:58.93    1:28.99        
                  40.53     1:28.99 (48.46)                                        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan     11 COND-MR              1:24.69    1:32.02        
                  41.12     1:32.02 (50.90)                                        
 20 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR               1:50.99    1:36.68        
                  43.69     1:36.68 (52.99)                                        
 21 Palmer, Betsy       11 COND-MR              1:32.52    1:37.31        
                  44.76     1:37.31 (52.55)                                        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR               1:30.20    1:38.38        
                  45.28     1:38.38 (53.10)                                        
 23 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR               1:36.85    1:40.35        
                  43.70     1:40.35 (56.65)                                        
 24 Park, Jessica       11 COND-MR              1:56.13    1:54.91        
                  50.81   1:54.91 (1:04.10)                                        
 25 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          2:04.26    1:57.91        
                  48.05   1:57.91 (1:09.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.29  11-12 JO
              1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:05.45    1:07.06 ZQ      20  
                  30.47     1:07.06 (36.59)                                        
  2 Scala, Maggie       12 WEST-MR              1:08.27    1:07.74 ZQ      17  
                  31.73     1:07.74 (36.01)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:10.59    1:09.07 ZQ      16  
                  31.55     1:09.07 (37.52)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR               1:17.85    1:10.88 JO      15  
                  34.06     1:10.88 (36.82)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Siobhan  12 LBA-MR               1:14.59    1:12.80 SILV    14  
                  33.73     1:12.80 (39.07)                                        
  6 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.25    1:14.11 SILV    13  
                  35.02     1:14.11 (39.09)                                        
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               1:25.24    1:14.25 SILV    12  
                  34.54     1:14.25 (39.71)                                        
  8 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              1:12.80    1:14.30 SILV    11  
                  32.90     1:14.30 (41.40)                                        
  9 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              1:14.40    1:14.49 SILV     9  
                  34.64     1:14.49 (39.85)                                        
 10 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              1:15.35    1:14.74 SILV     7  
                  34.90     1:14.74 (39.84)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:16.22    1:14.81 SILV     6  
                  35.68     1:14.81 (39.13)                                        
 12 Kavanagh, Anna      12 LBA-MR               1:11.00    1:14.92 SILV     5  
                  33.77     1:14.92 (41.15)                                        
 13 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.42    1:14.93 SILV     4  
                  33.90     1:14.93 (41.03)                                        
 14 Perry, Jada         11 NFS-MR               1:22.53    1:15.19 SILV     3  
                  34.67     1:15.19 (40.52)                                        
 15 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.87    1:16.28 SILV     2  
                  33.84     1:16.28 (42.44)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah     12 LBA-MR               1:20.25    1:16.44 SILV     1  
                  34.30     1:16.44 (42.14)                                        
 17 Doumar, Chloe       12 JCCT-MR              1:25.00    1:20.57        
                  37.43     1:20.57 (43.14)                                        
 18 Takiguchi, Sara     11 COND-MR              1:30.06    1:20.69        
                  35.90     1:20.69 (44.79)                                        
 19 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              1:22.48    1:21.32        
                  35.75     1:21.32 (45.57)                                        
 20 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               1:24.60    1:22.13        
                  37.40     1:22.13 (44.73)                                        
 21 Devaney, Lily       11 COND-MR              1:30.72    1:22.87        
                  38.87     1:22.87 (44.00)                                        
 22 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              1:22.85    1:22.88        
                  40.50     1:22.88 (42.38)                                        
 23 Ramon, Amy          11 LBA-MR               1:32.37    1:23.67        
                  39.69     1:23.67 (43.98)                                        
 24 Jordan, Lara        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.24    1:25.54        
                  40.14     1:25.54 (45.40)                                        
 25 McCabe, Jillian     11 LBA-MR               1:22.00    1:25.77        
                  39.30     1:25.77 (46.47)                                        
 26 Rojas, Alice        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:26.02        
                  40.13     1:26.02 (45.89)                                        
 27 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:26.82        
                  39.70     1:26.82 (47.12)                                        
 28 Daniels, Jacyn      12 CAS-MR               1:24.75    1:27.79        
                  40.91     1:27.79 (46.88)                                        
 29 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR               1:29.19    1:28.44        
                  39.83     1:28.44 (48.61)                                        
 30 Dawson, Athena      12 NFS-MR               1:42.00    1:29.11        
                  41.20     1:29.11 (47.91)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Lauren    11 WEST-MR              1:40.65    1:29.18        
                  41.07     1:29.18 (48.11)                                        
 32 Mottura, Sofia      11 WEST-MR              1:32.17    1:30.57        
                  40.71     1:30.57 (49.86)                                        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:31.20        
                  42.88     1:31.20 (48.32)                                        
 34 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:34.71        
                  45.04     1:34.71 (49.67)                                        
 35 Haskel, Melina      11 JCCT-MR              1:43.00    1:35.59        
                  45.88     1:35.59 (49.71)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:44.58    1:39.49        
                  46.23     1:39.49 (53.26)                                        
 37 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:39.55        
                  46.17     1:39.55 (53.38)                                        
 38 Habtu, Naomi        11 RedTails-MR          1:52.09    1:43.27        
                  47.75     1:43.27 (55.52)                                        
 39 Dupres, Leah        11 RedTails-MR          2:08.45    1:57.23        
                  55.20   1:57.23 (1:02.03)                                        
 -- Quiles, Jade        11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Carr, Sarah         11 COND-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa    12 COND-MR              2:28.95    2:22.01 ZQ      20  
                  30.59     1:07.58 (36.99)     1:47.36 (39.78)     2:22.01 (34.65)
  2 Gaudet, Sarah       12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:34.09 SILV    17  
                  31.50     1:14.92 (43.42)     1:59.85 (44.93)     2:34.09 (34.24)
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn      12 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:34.56 SILV    16  
                  37.60     1:14.57 (36.97)     2:00.46 (45.89)     2:34.56 (34.10)
  4 Gjertsen, Emily     11 WEST-MR              2:37.66    2:34.76 SILV    15  
                  35.94     1:15.79 (39.85)     2:01.49 (45.70)     2:34.76 (33.27)
  5 Langaman, Jolina    11 HS-MR                2:31.00    2:36.06 SILV    14  
                  35.09     1:15.01 (39.92)     2:01.55 (46.54)     2:36.06 (34.51)
  6 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.00    2:36.66 SILV    13  
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)     2:00.50 (45.66)     2:36.66 (36.16)
  7 Montgomery, Bridge  12 WEST-MR              2:36.59    2:36.86 SILV    12  
                  34.30     1:15.86 (41.56)     2:01.89 (46.03)     2:36.86 (34.97)
  8 Monti, Gabrielle    12 HS-MR                2:31.00    2:38.36 SILV    11  
                  33.90     1:14.57 (40.67)     2:02.52 (47.95)     2:38.36 (35.84)
  9 Kujawski, Grace     11 WEST-MR              2:41.00    2:38.91 SILV     9  
                  35.43     1:17.52 (42.09)     2:03.30 (45.78)     2:38.91 (35.61)
 10 Andrejczuk, Alxand  12 LBA-MR               2:45.02    2:41.16 SILV     7  
                  36.04     1:16.50 (40.46)     2:03.99 (47.49)     2:41.16 (37.17)
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                2:48.45    2:41.21 SILV     6  
                  36.01     1:17.70 (41.69)     2:04.97 (47.27)     2:41.21 (36.24)
 12 Lore, Jessie        12 WEST-MR              2:42.13    2:42.22 SILV     5  
                  33.65     1:14.59 (40.94)     2:06.07 (51.48)     2:42.22 (36.15)
 13 Munday, Jessica     11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.83    2:42.75 SILV     4  
                  33.39     1:14.69 (41.30)     2:05.69 (51.00)     2:42.75 (37.06)
 14 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:42.04    2:43.87 SILV     3  
                  35.45     1:15.46 (40.01)     2:07.09 (51.63)     2:43.87 (36.78)
 15 Bryce, Madeline     12 WEST-MR              2:38.43    2:46.19 SILV     2  
                  37.30     1:20.53 (43.23)     2:10.33 (49.80)     2:46.19 (35.86)
 16 Block, Isabella     12 COND-MR              2:49.45    2:48.19          1  
                  37.83     1:20.01 (42.18)     2:11.43 (51.42)     2:48.19 (36.76)
 17 Freedhand, Malia    11 LBA-MR               2:59.79    2:50.10        
                  39.42     1:23.62 (44.20)     2:11.52 (47.90)     2:50.10 (38.58)
 18 Myung, Josephine    11 COND-MR              2:51.33    2:50.54        
                  38.25     1:21.42 (43.17)     2:11.64 (50.22)     2:50.54 (38.90)
 19 Gibson, Grace       12 LBA-MR               2:48.36    2:50.75        
                  39.89     1:20.15 (40.26)     2:12.60 (52.45)     2:50.75 (38.15)
 20 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              3:05.30    2:55.39        
                  38.97     1:23.08 (44.11)     2:15.09 (52.01)     2:55.39 (40.30)
 21 O'Flynn-Shahaf, Is  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.49        
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)     2:14.55 (54.18)     2:55.49 (40.94)
 22 Adorable, Kylie     11 COND-MR              2:58.45    2:56.46        
                  42.12     1:27.55 (45.43)     2:15.57 (48.02)     2:56.46 (40.89)
 23 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               2:50.57    2:59.70        
                  39.78     1:26.00 (46.22)     2:20.83 (54.83)     2:59.70 (38.87)
 24 Remigio, Madison    11 COND-MR              2:56.94    3:04.24        
                  37.08     1:21.68 (44.60)   2:22.63 (1:00.95)     3:04.24 (41.61)
 25 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              3:04.43    3:06.52        
                  43.64     1:29.79 (46.15)     2:24.02 (54.23)     3:06.52 (42.50)
 26 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                3:03.00    3:07.63        
                  41.70     1:30.64 (48.94)     2:23.28 (52.64)     3:07.63 (44.35)
 27 Gnad, Julia         11 HS-MR                3:02.53    3:08.41        
                  44.79     1:32.83 (48.04)     2:27.28 (54.45)     3:08.41 (41.13)
 28 Pittignano, Kate    11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.69        
                  47.00     1:36.21 (49.21)     2:35.37 (59.16)     3:19.69 (44.32)
 29 Francis, Arianna    11 COND-MR              3:28.54    3:37.55        
                  48.89     1:43.13 (54.24)   2:46.79 (1:03.66)     3:37.55 (50.76)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                25.85      25.59         20  
  2 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR                25.52      25.77         17  
  3 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR                26.03      26.12         16  
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                26.58      26.51         15  
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.66      26.68         14  
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                25.33      26.72         13  
  7 Cole, Mikaela       15 APEX-MR                26.72      26.78         12  
  8 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                26.48      26.95         11  
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                  27.00      27.07          9  
 10 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.05      27.15          7  
 11 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR                27.18      27.45          6  
 12 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.46      27.51          5  
 13 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                  27.66      27.61          4  
 14 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.89          3  
 15 Levin, Emma         13 LBA-MR                 27.80      27.96          2  
 16 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          26.76      28.01          1  
 17 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR                29.11      28.17        
 18 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR                26.83      28.34        
 19 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.08      28.49        
 20 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR                28.41      28.55        
 21 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.08      28.61        
 22 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR                28.41      28.69        
 23 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                  29.82      28.73        
 24 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR                 29.23      28.74        
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR                29.08      28.74        
 26 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR                28.04      28.88        
 27 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR                29.81      28.91        
 28 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 28.28      28.98        
 29 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR                 32.19      29.08        
 29 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                  28.73      29.08        
 31 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                  27.75      29.11        
 32 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                27.50      29.17        
 33 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.18        
 34 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR          28.58      29.22        
 35 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.90      29.32        
 36 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR                 28.39      29.64        
 37 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                  29.22      29.67        
 38 Gold, Kate          15 HS-MR                  28.68      29.78        
 39 Kobolakis, Alexand  13 COND-MR                30.21      29.94        
 40 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                30.17      30.02        
 41 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR                33.30      30.10        
 42 Lee, Vivienne       14 NYCC-MR                29.90      30.13        
 43 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR                29.80      30.31        
 44 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR                 29.75      30.42        
 45 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                  30.22      30.45        
 46 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR                 29.85      30.48        
 47 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                  29.43      30.50        
 48 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR                30.10      30.77        
 49 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR          30.75      30.84        
 49 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      30.84        
 51 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                  30.18      30.95        
 52 Leonard, Caitlin    15 APEX-MR                30.80      30.97        
 53 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR                 31.30      31.30        
 54 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.55      31.48        
 55 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.48      31.60        
 56 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.66        
 57 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                  31.30      31.72        
 58 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR                32.61      32.06        
 59 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR          32.29      32.15        
 60 Pardo, Shamira      13 APEX-MR                32.05      32.27        
 61 Ralph, Katie        13 LBA-MR                 34.37      32.80        
 62 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 32.06      32.84        
 63 Murillo, Lindsay    13 APEX-MR                34.80      32.91        
 64 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR                 32.49      32.92        
 65 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR                 31.96      33.01        
 66 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR                 32.14      33.12        
 67 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR                 40.00      33.56        
 68 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR                 34.06      33.57        
 69 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR                 33.19      33.80        
 70 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.20        
 71 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR                 34.05      35.00        
 72 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR          36.25      35.40        
 73 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR                 38.18      36.67        
 74 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR                 36.88      37.72        
 75 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR                 37.61      38.63        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR                25.75         NS        
 -- Corso, Kaycee       23 NYAC-MR                25.44         NS        
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR                27.63         NS        
 -- Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 27.98         NS        
 -- Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR                 26.66         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR             27.79         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla   25 HAA-MR                 55.36      54.48         20  
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR                53.99      54.88         17  
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                52.39      55.07         16  
                  27.09       55.07 (27.98)                                        
  4 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                55.83      56.55         15  
                  26.69       56.55 (29.86)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR                53.47      56.66         14  
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                57.76      57.12         13  
                  27.68       57.12 (29.44)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR                54.93      57.39         12  
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
  8 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.77         11  
                  27.85       57.77 (29.92)                                        
  9 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR                56.27      57.84          9  
                  28.10       57.84 (29.74)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR              1:05.00      58.18          7  
                  27.88       58.18 (30.30)                                        
 11 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR                58.79      58.31          6  
                  28.08       58.31 (30.23)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy     16 RedTails-MR            58.37      59.40          5  
                  27.90       59.40 (31.50)                                        
 13 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.80          4  
                  28.70       59.80 (31.10)                                        
 14 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR                58.93      59.82          3  
                  28.72       59.82 (31.10)                                        
 15 Wilson, Tori        16 NFS-MR                 59.41      59.84          2  
                  28.61       59.84 (31.23)                                        
 16 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.22      59.87          1  
                  29.57       59.87 (30.30)                                        
 17 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                59.00    1:00.82        
                  28.97     1:00.82 (31.85)                                        
 18 Keane, Nicole       16 WEST-MR                59.62    1:01.08        
                  29.60     1:01.08 (31.48)                                        
 19 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:00.67    1:01.63        
                  29.70     1:01.63 (31.93)                                        
 20 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:01.75        
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
 21 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.20        
                  29.78     1:02.20 (32.42)                                        
 22 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:03.33    1:02.62        
                  29.26     1:02.62 (33.36)                                        
 23 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:03.96    1:03.41        
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)                                        
 24 Burns, Julia        13 LBA-MR               1:04.85    1:03.60        
                  30.86     1:03.60 (32.74)                                        
 25 Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:03.63        
                  31.03     1:03.63 (32.60)                                        
 26 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:06.32    1:03.77        
                  30.68     1:03.77 (33.09)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:05.22    1:03.94        
                  30.91     1:03.94 (33.03)                                        
 28 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:07.24    1:04.08        
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)                                        
 29 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.16        
                  30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)                                        
 30 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              1:02.69    1:04.21        
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)                                        
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:04.22    1:04.42        
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)                                        
 32 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.56        
                  30.62     1:04.56 (33.94)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.61        
                  30.88     1:04.61 (33.73)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:04.23    1:04.74        
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)                                        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               1:03.79    1:04.79        
                  31.44     1:04.79 (33.35)                                        
 36 Perez, Clara        14 RedTails-MR          1:09.22    1:04.86        
                  31.22     1:04.86 (33.64)                                        
 37 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:04.86    1:05.37        
                  29.98     1:05.37 (35.39)                                        
 38 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:06.43    1:05.68        
                  31.39     1:05.68 (34.29)                                        
 39 Maroney, Shannon    15 LBA-MR               1:04.09    1:06.13        
                  31.82     1:06.13 (34.31)                                        
 40 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:06.16        
                  32.02     1:06.16 (34.14)                                        
 41 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:06.29        
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)                                        
 42 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:02.49    1:06.36        
                  31.60     1:06.36 (34.76)                                        
 43 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               1:05.66    1:06.59        
                  30.80     1:06.59 (35.79)                                        
 44 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:06.57    1:07.11        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 44 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:07.11        
                  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)                                        
 46 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              1:06.34    1:07.24        
                  32.28     1:07.24 (34.96)                                        
 47 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:09.44    1:07.80        
                  32.27     1:07.80 (35.53)                                        
 48 McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:07.89        
                  32.26     1:07.89 (35.63)                                        
 49 Diaz, Analyysia     15 NFS-MR               1:08.56    1:08.12        
                  32.63     1:08.12 (35.49)                                        
 50 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:08.34        
                  31.65     1:08.34 (36.69)                                        
 51 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:08.33    1:08.93        
                  32.90     1:08.93 (36.03)                                        
 52 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.69    1:09.19        
                  33.85     1:09.19 (35.34)                                        
 53 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               1:05.14    1:09.40        
                  31.34     1:09.40 (38.06)                                        
 54 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:09.86    1:10.01        
                  33.62     1:10.01 (36.39)                                        
 55 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.46    1:10.31        
                  32.75     1:10.31 (37.56)                                        
 56 Hill, Eleanor       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.88    1:10.33        
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
 57 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:10.83        
                  34.21     1:10.83 (36.62)                                        
 58 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:10.51    1:11.01        
                  33.84     1:11.01 (37.17)                                        
 59 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:12.08        
                  34.01     1:12.08 (38.07)                                        
 60 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:11.63    1:12.91        
                  34.81     1:12.91 (38.10)                                        
 61 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:13.26        
                  34.41     1:13.26 (38.85)                                        
 62 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               1:15.75    1:13.34        
                  35.20     1:13.34 (38.14)                                        
 63 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.34    1:14.29        
                  35.44     1:14.29 (38.85)                                        
 64 Sprague, Whitney    26 NYAC-MR                57.33    1:14.40        
                  35.28     1:14.40 (39.12)                                        
 65 Siegel, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:15.36    1:14.49        
                  35.91     1:14.49 (38.58)                                        
 66 Nieves, Tilly       13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:15.31        
                  35.01     1:15.31 (40.30)                                        
 67 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:15.71    1:15.58        
                  35.81     1:15.58 (39.77)                                        
 68 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:16.20        
                  35.20     1:16.20 (41.00)                                        
 69 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR               1:21.36    1:16.84        
                  35.88     1:16.84 (40.96)                                        
 70 Price, Jordin       13 RedTails-MR          1:19.99    1:17.18        
                  34.03     1:17.18 (43.15)                                        
 71 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:18.23    1:17.41        
                  36.70     1:17.41 (40.71)                                        
 72 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:15.36    1:19.38        
                  37.84     1:19.38 (41.54)                                        
 73 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:20.06    1:19.45        
                  34.55     1:19.45 (44.90)                                        
 74 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:19.65        
                  36.79     1:19.65 (42.86)                                        
 75 Patel, Anjli        14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.58        
                  39.16     1:20.58 (41.42)                                        
 76 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.18        
                  36.81     1:21.18 (44.37)                                        
 77 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR               1:28.47    1:23.03        
                  37.83     1:23.03 (45.20)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:25.03        
                  39.50     1:25.03 (45.53)                                        
 79 Mackay, Rianna      13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.01        
 80 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               1:27.90    1:31.95        
                  41.48     1:31.95 (50.47)                                        
 81 Daley, Nikkita      16 NFS-MR               1:38.49    1:35.61        
                  40.91     1:35.61 (54.70)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:11.41         NS        
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:10.64         NS        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:25.89         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           1:01.43         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR              1:59.68    2:01.77         20  
                  27.85       58.73 (30.88)     1:30.73 (32.00)     2:01.77 (31.04)
  2 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR              2:02.34    2:03.22         17  
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:31.28 (31.35)     2:03.22 (31.94)
  3 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:03.09    2:03.90         16  
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)     1:32.14 (31.78)     2:03.90 (31.76)
  4 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              2:06.75    2:04.56         15  
                  29.26     1:00.65 (31.39)     1:32.88 (32.23)     2:04.56 (31.68)
  5 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:03.08    2:06.30         14  
                  27.70       59.63 (31.93)     1:32.95 (33.32)     2:06.30 (33.35)
  6 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              2:15.40    2:06.81         13  
                  28.97     1:01.49 (32.52)     1:33.74 (32.25)     2:06.81 (33.07)
  7 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR              2:08.48    2:07.01         12  
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.60 (33.56)     2:07.01 (32.41)
  8 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:09.00    2:08.62         11  
                  29.14     1:01.29 (32.15)     1:35.09 (33.80)     2:08.62 (33.53)
  9 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:09.84    2:10.47          9  
                  29.94     1:03.16 (33.22)     1:37.19 (34.03)     2:10.47 (33.28)
 10 Cole, Mikaela       15 APEX-MR              2:11.83    2:10.77          7  
                  29.69     1:02.92 (33.23)     1:36.79 (33.87)     2:10.77 (33.98)
 11 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR              2:10.20    2:11.05          6  
                  29.65     1:02.76 (33.11)     1:37.09 (34.33)     2:11.05 (33.96)
 12 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              2:10.00    2:11.91          5  
                  31.57     1:04.93 (33.36)     1:38.88 (33.95)     2:11.91 (33.03)
 13 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR              2:09.80    2:13.73          4  
                  30.77     1:04.39 (33.62)     1:39.30 (34.91)     2:13.73 (34.43)
 14 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:11.00    2:14.20          3  
                  30.18     1:03.93 (33.75)     1:39.25 (35.32)     2:14.20 (34.95)
 15 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:29.25    2:14.47          2  
                  30.76     1:05.01 (34.25)     1:40.12 (35.11)     2:14.47 (34.35)
 16 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.30    2:16.49          1  
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)     1:41.33 (36.58)     2:16.49 (35.16)
 17 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.75    2:18.50        
                  32.27     1:07.23 (34.96)     1:42.86 (35.63)     2:18.50 (35.64)
 18 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:19.09        
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)     1:42.55 (36.06)     2:19.09 (36.54)
 19 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:25.90    2:21.07        
                  32.06     1:07.27 (35.21)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:21.07 (36.67)
 20 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR              2:17.69    2:22.28        
                  32.47     1:08.22 (35.75)     1:46.00 (37.78)     2:22.28 (36.28)
 21 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:23.32        
                  31.25     1:07.03 (35.78)     1:45.64 (38.61)     2:23.32 (37.68)
 22 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.81        
                  31.44     1:08.26 (36.82)     1:47.89 (39.63)     2:26.81 (38.92)
 23 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:27.35        
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)     1:49.77 (38.31)     2:27.35 (37.58)
 24 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                2:31.85    2:27.64        
                  32.76     1:11.31 (38.55)     1:50.84 (39.53)     2:27.64 (36.80)
 25 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                2:27.47    2:28.82        
                  33.74     1:11.91 (38.17)     1:51.44 (39.53)     2:28.82 (37.38)
 26 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               2:23.02    2:30.66        
                  33.92     1:12.54 (38.62)     1:52.03 (39.49)     2:30.66 (38.63)
 27 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               2:37.92    2:30.88        
                  31.58     1:08.76 (37.18)     1:49.54 (40.78)     2:30.88 (41.34)
 28 Kobolakis, Alexand  13 COND-MR              2:31.43    2:30.94        
                  33.01     1:11.44 (38.43)     1:52.43 (40.99)     2:30.94 (38.51)
 29 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:31.65        
                  32.22     1:11.25 (39.03)     1:52.30 (41.05)     2:31.65 (39.35)
 30 Lee, Vivienne       14 NYCC-MR              2:32.77    2:32.95        
                  33.66     1:13.06 (39.40)     1:54.25 (41.19)     2:32.95 (38.70)
 31 Leonard, Caitlin    15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:32.98        
                  34.73     1:13.06 (38.33)     1:54.23 (41.17)     2:32.98 (38.75)
 32 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.06    2:33.71        
 33 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:32.02    2:33.74        
                  33.58     1:13.16 (39.58)     1:54.98 (41.82)     2:33.74 (38.76)
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:33.89        
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)     1:56.87 (40.62)     2:33.89 (37.02)
 35 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:27.94    2:34.40        
                  33.27   2:34.40 (2:01.13)                                        
 36 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR              2:45.03    2:34.64        
                  33.43     1:12.88 (39.45)     1:54.44 (41.56)     2:34.64 (40.20)
 37 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        2:49.52    2:41.48        
                  36.12   2:41.48 (2:05.36)                                        
 38 Pardo, Shamira      13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:42.36        
                  37.00     1:18.11 (41.11)     2:01.22 (43.11)     2:42.36 (41.14)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:42.25    2:43.68        
                  36.83     1:18.19 (41.36)     2:01.79 (43.60)     2:43.68 (41.89)
 40 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               2:44.42    2:47.62        
                  38.80     1:22.42 (43.62)     2:05.23 (42.81)     2:47.62 (42.39)
 41 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               2:52.58    2:55.20        
                  37.82     1:22.79 (44.97)     2:10.69 (47.90)     2:55.20 (44.51)
 42 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:55.79        
                  37.41     1:21.60 (44.19)     2:08.70 (47.10)     2:55.79 (47.09)
 43 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               2:52.01    2:56.12        
                  38.25     1:24.49 (46.24)     2:11.29 (46.80)     2:56.12 (44.83)
 44 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               2:59.90    2:57.26        
                  38.69     1:23.69 (45.00)     2:11.99 (48.30)     2:57.26 (45.27)
 45 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               2:59.58    3:01.05        
                  39.79     1:25.17 (45.38)     2:12.86 (47.69)     3:01.05 (48.19)
 46 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               3:08.55    3:08.56        
 47 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:12.88        
                  38.96     1:27.96 (49.00)     2:21.60 (53.64)     3:12.88 (51.28)
 48 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               3:24.33    3:25.57        
                  43.94     1:37.04 (53.10)     2:33.74 (56.70)     3:25.57 (51.83)
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR              2:11.90         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:16.20         NS        
 -- Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:27.86         NS        
 -- Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               2:40.13         NS        
 -- Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:23.34         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR              1:59.66         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR              5:20.70    5:29.70         20  
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:35.43 (33.37)     2:08.98 (33.55)
        2:42.29 (33.31)     3:15.78 (33.49)     3:49.87 (34.09)     4:23.82 (33.95)
        4:57.36 (33.54)     5:29.70 (32.34)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              5:35.46    5:31.39         17  
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)     1:36.75 (33.98)     2:10.84 (34.09)
        2:44.90 (34.06)     3:19.24 (34.34)     3:53.65 (34.41)     4:27.45 (33.80)
        5:00.54 (33.09)     5:31.39 (30.85)                                        
  3 Crocker, Carolyn    15 LBA-MR               5:33.97    5:33.43         16  
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.24 (33.80)     2:09.16 (33.92)
        2:42.98 (33.82)     3:17.04 (34.06)     3:51.26 (34.22)     4:25.96 (34.70)
        5:00.14 (34.18)     5:33.43 (33.29)                                        
  4 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              5:35.47    5:38.30         15  
                  30.09     1:04.15 (34.06)     1:38.86 (34.71)     2:14.03 (35.17)
        2:48.86 (34.83)     3:23.66 (34.80)     3:58.52 (34.86)     4:33.37 (34.85)
        5:06.45 (33.08)     5:38.30 (31.85)                                        
  5 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              5:36.86    5:38.63         14  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)     1:37.97 (34.23)     2:12.22 (34.25)
        2:46.67 (34.45)     3:20.75 (34.08)     3:55.14 (34.39)     4:29.43 (34.29)
        5:03.84 (34.41)     5:38.63 (34.79)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR              5:34.64    5:45.04         13  
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)     1:38.12 (34.66)     2:13.68 (35.56)
        2:49.05 (35.37)     3:24.08 (35.03)     3:59.53 (35.45)     4:35.20 (35.67)
        5:10.29 (35.09)     5:45.04 (34.75)                                        
  7 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR              5:41.62    5:45.57         12  
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:39.91 (34.95)     2:14.97 (35.06)
        2:50.00 (35.03)     3:25.60 (35.60)     4:01.53 (35.93)     4:36.90 (35.37)
        5:12.53 (35.63)     5:45.57 (33.04)                                        
  8 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR              5:47.54    5:49.20         11  
                  31.09     1:06.07 (34.98)     1:42.88 (36.81)     2:18.84 (35.96)
        2:54.41 (35.57)     3:30.11 (35.70)     4:05.38 (35.27)     4:41.02 (35.64)
        5:16.15 (35.13)     5:49.20 (33.05)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy     16 RedTails-MR          5:54.68    5:52.51          9  
                  30.38     1:05.58 (35.20)     1:42.27 (36.69)     2:19.11 (36.84)
        2:54.70 (35.59)     3:30.38 (35.68)     4:06.05 (35.67)     4:42.45 (36.40)
        5:17.20 (34.75)     5:52.51 (35.31)                                        
 10 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              5:50.09    5:58.31          7  
                  32.49     1:07.94 (35.45)     1:44.42 (36.48)     2:21.48 (37.06)
        2:58.47 (36.99)     3:35.20 (36.73)     4:11.81 (36.61)     4:48.15 (36.34)
        5:24.14 (35.99)     5:58.31 (34.17)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              6:26.63    6:15.89          6  
                  33.52     1:10.58 (37.06)     1:48.77 (38.19)     2:27.29 (38.52)
        3:05.44 (38.15)     3:43.85 (38.41)     4:22.65 (38.80)     5:01.44 (38.79)
        5:39.71 (38.27)     6:15.89 (36.18)                                        
 12 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               6:46.23    6:17.72          5  
                  32.93     1:09.38 (36.45)     1:48.30 (38.92)     2:27.81 (39.51)
        3:05.45 (37.64)     3:43.33 (37.88)     4:21.98 (38.65)     5:00.92 (38.94)
        5:39.49 (38.57)     6:17.72 (38.23)                                        
 13 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              6:15.00    6:32.12          4  
                  34.08     1:12.67 (38.59)     1:52.79 (40.12)     2:33.71 (40.92)
        3:14.48 (40.77)     3:55.71 (41.23)     4:35.74 (40.03)     5:16.24 (40.50)
        5:55.42 (39.18)     6:32.12 (36.70)                                        
 14 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               6:23.37    6:34.38          3  
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     1:52.94 (40.40)     2:33.16 (40.22)
        3:12.82 (39.66)     3:52.76 (39.94)     4:33.17 (40.41)     5:14.59 (41.42)
        5:54.94 (40.35)     6:34.38 (39.44)                                        
 15 Hill, Eleanor       14 RedTails-MR          6:50.91    6:38.58          2  
                  35.72     1:15.75 (40.03)     1:57.38 (41.63)     2:37.77 (40.39)
        3:18.62 (40.85)     3:59.49 (40.87)     4:39.45 (39.96)     5:20.42 (40.97)
        6:00.28 (39.86)     6:38.58 (38.30)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              6:40.11    6:39.37          1  
                  36.05     1:14.95 (38.90)     1:55.25 (40.30)     2:36.04 (40.79)
        3:16.95 (40.91)     3:58.72 (41.77)     4:39.17 (40.45)     5:20.04 (40.87)
        6:00.32 (40.28)     6:39.37 (39.05)                                        
 17 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               6:50.08    6:41.83        
                  34.14     1:14.29 (40.15)     1:55.01 (40.72)     2:35.80 (40.79)
        3:16.78 (40.98)     3:59.74 (42.96)     4:43.19 (43.45)     5:23.39 (40.20)
        6:03.94 (40.55)     6:41.83 (37.89)                                        
 18 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               6:43.23    6:46.13        
                  34.60     1:13.70 (39.10)     1:55.58 (41.88)     2:37.82 (42.24)
        3:20.77 (42.95)     4:04.23 (43.46)     4:46.77 (42.54)   6:46.13 (1:59.36)
 19 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               6:49.26    7:00.32        
 20 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               8:05.42    7:24.62        
                  33.11     1:12.90 (39.79)     1:55.33 (42.43)     2:40.04 (44.71)
        3:26.98 (46.94)     4:14.14 (47.16)     5:03.77 (49.63)     5:52.15 (48.38)
        6:40.88 (48.73)     7:24.62 (43.74)                                        
 21 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              7:07.12    7:30.03        
                  38.56     1:22.05 (43.49)     2:07.92 (45.87)     2:53.61 (45.69)
        3:39.76 (46.15)     4:26.23 (46.47)     5:13.21 (46.98)     5:59.72 (46.51)
        6:45.87 (46.15)     7:30.03 (44.16)                                        
 22 Price, Jordin       13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:06.69        
                  40.02     1:25.62 (45.60)     2:12.76 (47.14)     3:01.80 (49.04)
        3:53.21 (51.41)     4:44.69 (51.48)     5:35.97 (51.28)     6:26.95 (50.98)
        7:17.92 (50.97)     8:06.69 (48.77)                                        
 23 Nieves, Tilly       13 NRYS-MR              8:20.01    8:38.79        
                  37.93                                                            
                                                                        6:57.22 ( )
        7:49.75 (52.53)     8:38.79 (49.04)                                        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              6:26.42         NS        
 -- Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR              5:22.47         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Dorothy      23 NYAC-MR                57.92      59.61         20  
                  29.08       59.61 (30.53)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:03.44    1:04.10         17  
                  31.53     1:04.10 (32.57)                                        
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.25         16  
                  31.21     1:05.25 (34.04)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:05.64         15  
                  32.05     1:05.64 (33.59)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:07.08    1:06.04         14  
                  32.57     1:06.04 (33.47)                                        
  6 Crocker, Carolyn    15 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:07.16         13  
                  32.63     1:07.16 (34.53)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:08.02         12  
                  32.69     1:08.02 (35.33)                                        
  8 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:08.45         11  
                  33.76     1:08.45 (34.69)                                        
  9 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:09.18          9  
                  33.57     1:09.18 (35.61)                                        
 10 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.87          7  
                  34.78     1:10.87 (36.09)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               1:09.70    1:10.92          6  
                  34.67     1:10.92 (36.25)                                        
 12 Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:11.25          5  
                  35.00     1:11.25 (36.25)                                        
 13 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR              1:10.43    1:11.62          4  
                  35.02     1:11.62 (36.60)                                        
 14 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.28    1:11.63          3  
                  35.34     1:11.63 (36.29)                                        
 15 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:11.68          2  
                  34.34     1:11.68 (37.34)                                        
 16 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:12.05          1  
                  35.48     1:12.05 (36.57)                                        
 17 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:20.29    1:12.81        
                  35.35     1:12.81 (37.46)                                        
 18 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:13.14        
                  35.79     1:13.14 (37.35)                                        
 19 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:14.32    1:13.58        
                  35.88     1:13.58 (37.70)                                        
 20 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:15.17    1:14.98        
                  36.73     1:14.98 (38.25)                                        
 21 Burns, Julia        13 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:14.99        
                  36.66     1:14.99 (38.33)                                        
 22 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               1:13.68    1:15.27        
                  36.27     1:15.27 (39.00)                                        
 23 Maroney, Shannon    15 LBA-MR               1:14.49    1:15.73        
                  36.60     1:15.73 (39.13)                                        
 24 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               1:13.49    1:16.53        
                  35.85     1:16.53 (40.68)                                        
 25 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               1:19.17    1:16.59        
                  36.48     1:16.59 (40.11)                                        
 26 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.90        
 27 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               1:16.48    1:17.15        
                  37.27     1:17.15 (39.88)                                        
 28 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.34        
                  37.29     1:17.34 (40.05)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               1:14.74    1:17.86        
                  37.29     1:17.86 (40.57)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:18.49        
 30 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:18.49        
                  38.29     1:18.49 (40.20)                                        
 32 Diaz, Analyysia     15 NFS-MR               1:16.85    1:18.58        
                  38.12     1:18.58 (40.46)                                        
 33 Hill, Eleanor       14 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:18.85        
                  39.31     1:18.85 (39.54)                                        
 34 Wilson, Tori        16 NFS-MR               1:13.39    1:18.90        
                  37.35     1:18.90 (41.55)                                        
 35 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:18.23    1:19.10        
                  38.16     1:19.10 (40.94)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               1:21.16    1:20.57        
                  39.74     1:20.57 (40.83)                                        
 37 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               1:14.02    1:20.68        
                  37.66     1:20.68 (43.02)                                        
 38 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.50    1:21.03        
                  39.21     1:21.03 (41.82)                                        
 39 McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:21.25        
                  38.71     1:21.25 (42.54)                                        
 40 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              1:22.68    1:21.39        
                  39.79     1:21.39 (41.60)                                        
 41 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.66        
 42 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:20.16    1:22.19        
 43 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:22.69        
                  40.87     1:22.69 (41.82)                                        
 44 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.22        
 45 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:24.93    1:23.76        
                  41.09     1:23.76 (42.67)                                        
 46 DeMayo, Ava         14 JCCT-MR              1:20.00    1:24.07        
 47 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:21.53    1:24.60        
                  40.88     1:24.60 (43.72)                                        
 48 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:25.13    1:25.00        
 49 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:27.39    1:26.15        
                  41.61     1:26.15 (44.54)                                        
 50 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:26.74        
                  42.47     1:26.74 (44.27)                                        
 51 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               1:28.64    1:27.09        
                  42.34     1:27.09 (44.75)                                        
 52 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.56        
 53 Siegel, Molly       13 SMC-MR               1:24.20    1:28.22        
                  43.15     1:28.22 (45.07)                                        
 54 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR               1:38.18    1:29.47        
                  43.22     1:29.47 (46.25)                                        
 55 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:35.14    1:30.25        
 56 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:36.54    1:30.37        
                  43.13     1:30.37 (47.24)                                        
 57 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:24.95    1:30.43        
                  45.21     1:30.43 (45.22)                                        
 58 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               1:28.26    1:31.66        
                  45.24     1:31.66 (46.42)                                        
 59 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               1:22.90    1:32.09        
                  44.04     1:32.09 (48.05)                                        
 60 Nieves, Tilly       13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:33.73        
 61 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR               1:38.53    1:36.22        
 62 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:37.19    1:36.36        
                  45.00     1:36.36 (51.36)                                        
 63 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:37.66        
                  46.55     1:37.66 (51.11)                                        
 64 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               1:38.81    1:39.01        
 65 Patel, Anjli        14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:45.68        
                  49.00     1:45.68 (56.68)                                        
 66 Mackay, Rianna      13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:46.13        
                  51.45     1:46.13 (54.68)                                        
 67 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:46.19    1:47.01        
                  48.44     1:47.01 (58.57)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Sophia   13 RedTails-MR          1:51.61    1:48.33        
                  51.51     1:48.33 (56.82)                                        
 -- Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.15          DQ (44.42)                                        
 -- Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                53.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Portoviejo, Salma   15 RedTails-MR          1:19.83         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           1:05.62         NS        
 -- Daley, Nikkita      16 NFS-MR               2:00.10         NS        
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              1:24.07         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR              2:13.44    2:13.69         20  
                  31.64     1:04.85 (33.21)     1:39.13 (34.28)     2:13.69 (34.56)
  2 Hutchinson, Meg     22 NYAC-MR              2:01.78    2:13.70         17  
                  32.69     1:06.24 (33.55)     1:40.28 (34.04)     2:13.70 (33.42)
  3 Gary, Kristin       46 NYAC-MR              2:12.00    2:13.74         16  
                  32.06     1:05.32 (33.26)     1:39.39 (34.07)     2:13.74 (34.35)
  4 Hart, Lindsay       27 NYAC-MR              2:01.68    2:14.88         15  
                  31.81     1:05.53 (33.72)     1:40.28 (34.75)     2:14.88 (34.60)
  5 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              2:15.25    2:14.95         14  
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:40.14 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.81)
  6 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:15.97         13  
                  31.25     1:05.13 (33.88)     1:40.36 (35.23)     2:15.97 (35.61)
  7 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.78         12  
                  32.50     1:07.60 (35.10)     1:44.86 (37.26)     2:22.78 (37.92)
  8 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:23.37         11  
                  32.60     1:08.91 (36.31)     1:47.00 (38.09)     2:23.37 (36.37)
  9 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              2:28.32    2:25.50          9  
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)     1:48.38 (37.67)     2:25.50 (37.12)
 10 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:30.63    2:28.45          7  
                  35.14     1:12.34 (37.20)     1:51.14 (38.80)     2:28.45 (37.31)
 11 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR              2:19.16    2:29.38          6  
                  33.99     1:11.87 (37.88)     1:50.73 (38.86)     2:29.38 (38.65)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:29.75          5  
                  35.85     1:13.34 (37.49)     1:51.31 (37.97)     2:29.75 (38.44)
 13 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR              2:34.52    2:32.02          4  
                  35.90     1:14.19 (38.29)     1:53.73 (39.54)     2:32.02 (38.29)
 14 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR              2:33.26    2:32.26          3  
                  36.11     1:14.11 (38.00)     1:53.90 (39.79)     2:32.26 (38.36)
 15 Cole, Mikaela       15 APEX-MR              2:32.94    2:34.88          2  
                  36.61     1:15.92 (39.31)     1:55.74 (39.82)     2:34.88 (39.14)
 16 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                2:28.88    2:34.97          1  
                  36.45     1:15.69 (39.24)     1:54.82 (39.13)     2:34.97 (40.15)
 17 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:32.10    2:36.12        
                  36.26     1:15.31 (39.05)     1:56.19 (40.88)     2:36.12 (39.93)
 18 Gold, Kate          15 HS-MR                2:28.17    2:36.86        
                  37.30     1:17.36 (40.06)     1:57.88 (40.52)     2:36.86 (38.98)
 19 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               2:36.75    2:37.25        
                  36.88     1:16.55 (39.67)     1:57.40 (40.85)     2:37.25 (39.85)
 20 Peralta, Lorena     17 APEX-MR              2:33.00    2:37.31        
                  35.52     1:14.45 (38.93)     1:55.49 (41.04)     2:37.31 (41.82)
 21 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.42        
                  36.25     1:15.66 (39.41)     1:56.79 (41.13)     2:37.42 (40.63)
 22 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                2:37.60    2:40.64        
                  37.94     1:19.57 (41.63)     2:00.45 (40.88)     2:40.64 (40.19)
 23 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:41.15        
                  36.24     1:16.81 (40.57)     1:59.83 (43.02)     2:41.15 (41.32)
 24 Hwang, Alexandria   14 LBA-MR               2:51.21    2:42.01        
                  36.83     1:17.87 (41.04)     2:01.30 (43.43)     2:42.01 (40.71)
 25 Lee, Vivienne       14 NYCC-MR              2:43.25    2:44.98        
                  37.69     1:19.95 (42.26)     2:02.93 (42.98)     2:44.98 (42.05)
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:51.39    2:46.27        
                  38.78     1:20.85 (42.07)     2:04.98 (44.13)     2:46.27 (41.29)
 27 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:54.37    2:47.20        
                  40.15     1:22.02 (41.87)     2:05.38 (43.36)     2:47.20 (41.82)
 28 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.63        
                  42.40     1:27.67 (45.27)     2:12.14 (44.47)     2:53.63 (41.49)
 29 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:53.71    2:58.76        
                  40.70   2:58.76 (2:18.06)                                        
 30 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               3:14.27    3:14.91        
                  42.27     1:30.54 (48.27)     2:23.22 (52.68)     3:14.91 (51.69)
 -- Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               3:10.23         NS        
 -- Passante, Julia     13 Phoenix-MR           2:25.74         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.25         20  
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina   22 NYAC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.53         17  
                  34.08     1:11.53 (37.45)                                        
  3 Nicponski, Sara     25 NYAC-MR              1:01.61    1:13.34         16  
                  34.27     1:13.34 (39.07)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:14.01    1:14.02         15  
                  35.17     1:14.02 (38.85)                                        
  5 Kiernan, Marilee    26 NYAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.98         14  
                  35.68     1:14.98 (39.30)                                        
  6 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.69         13  
                  35.05     1:15.69 (40.64)                                        
  7 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.73         12  
                  35.42     1:15.73 (40.31)                                        
  8 Levin, Emma         13 LBA-MR               1:16.04    1:15.80         11  
                  36.07     1:15.80 (39.73)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Meg       17 COND-MR              1:17.88    1:16.71          9  
                  36.14     1:16.71 (40.57)                                        
 10 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.10    1:16.83          7  
                  35.28     1:16.83 (41.55)                                        
 11 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.50    1:17.02          6  
                  37.32     1:17.02 (39.70)                                        
 12 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:17.15          5  
                  36.78     1:17.15 (40.37)                                        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:17.54          4  
                  37.14     1:17.54 (40.40)                                        
 14 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.04          3  
                  36.47     1:18.04 (41.57)                                        
 15 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              1:20.05    1:18.46          2  
                  37.07     1:18.46 (41.39)                                        
 16 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:18.94          1  
                  37.25     1:18.94 (41.69)                                        
 17 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                1:21.92    1:21.66        
                  37.84     1:21.66 (43.82)                                        
 18 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               1:21.97    1:22.19        
                  38.99     1:22.19 (43.20)                                        
 19 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               1:23.23    1:22.69        
                  38.90     1:22.69 (43.79)                                        
 20 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                1:24.30    1:22.72        
                  39.29     1:22.72 (43.43)                                        
 21 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.40        
                  38.88     1:23.40 (44.52)                                        
 22 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               1:22.79    1:23.74        
                  38.75     1:23.74 (44.99)                                        
 23 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:24.06        
                  39.73     1:24.06 (44.33)                                        
 24 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                1:21.47    1:24.76        
                  39.77     1:24.76 (44.99)                                        
 25 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:24.94    1:25.05        
                  40.24     1:25.05 (44.81)                                        
 26 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:25.38        
                  40.07     1:25.38 (45.31)                                        
 27 Kruger, Olivia      14 APEX-MR              1:25.77    1:27.00        
                  40.12     1:27.00 (46.88)                                        
 28 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.23        
 29 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.93    1:27.34        
 30 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               1:24.97    1:27.46        
                  41.01     1:27.46 (46.45)                                        
 31 Leonard, Caitlin    15 APEX-MR              1:29.50    1:27.51        
 32 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.69    1:27.57        
                  41.23     1:27.57 (46.34)                                        
 33 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                1:33.18    1:27.91        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:28.06        
                  41.29     1:28.06 (46.77)                                        
 35 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:33.36    1:28.43        
 36 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:37.30    1:28.67        
                  42.32     1:28.67 (46.35)                                        
 37 Palacios, Angelina  13 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:28.95        
                  42.79     1:28.95 (46.16)                                        
 38 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR                    NT    1:29.93        
                  43.25     1:29.93 (46.68)                                        
 39 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:29.20    1:30.04        
 40 Kobolakis, Alexand  13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.69        
                  42.36     1:30.69 (48.33)                                        
 41 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               1:30.89    1:31.01        
 42 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.02        
                  42.44     1:32.02 (49.58)                                        
 43 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:32.09        
 44 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.92    1:32.11        
                  43.49     1:32.11 (48.62)                                        
 45 Murillo, Lindsay    13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.76        
                  43.36     1:32.76 (49.40)                                        
 46 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.31        
                  45.24     1:33.31 (48.07)                                        
 47 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:34.98        
                  44.40     1:34.98 (50.58)                                        
 48 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR              1:44.70    1:36.05        
                  45.34     1:36.05 (50.71)                                        
 49 Ralph, Katie        13 LBA-MR               1:37.83    1:37.34        
                  45.08     1:37.34 (52.26)                                        
 50 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:44.41    1:39.62        
                  48.25     1:39.62 (51.37)                                        
 51 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:37.49    1:39.94        
                  45.04     1:39.94 (54.90)                                        
 52 Vasquez, Alexis     19 CAS-MR               1:44.98    1:41.84        
                  47.76     1:41.84 (54.08)                                        
 53 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.82    1:43.13        
                  47.73     1:43.13 (55.40)                                        
 54 Almanzar, Amy       13 MAD-MR               1:46.71    1:43.27        
                  48.16     1:43.27 (55.11)                                        
 55 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               1:38.94    1:46.11        
                  48.94     1:46.11 (57.17)                                        
 56 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:49.98    1:50.68        
                  53.17     1:50.68 (57.51)                                        
 -- Corso, Kaycee       23 NYAC-MR              1:09.41         NS        
 -- Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:14.99         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:33.23         20  
                  34.97     1:14.33 (39.36)     1:54.68 (40.35)     2:33.23 (38.55)
  2 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:43.00    2:45.25         17  
                  37.91     1:19.71 (41.80)     2:02.55 (42.84)     2:45.25 (42.70)
  3 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.60         16  
                  37.59     1:19.75 (42.16)     2:03.40 (43.65)     2:45.60 (42.20)
  4 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:48.58    2:45.88         15  
                  37.90     1:20.34 (42.44)     2:04.44 (44.10)     2:45.88 (41.44)
  5 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              3:05.12    2:46.58         14  
                  38.76     1:21.65 (42.89)     2:04.46 (42.81)     2:46.58 (42.12)
  6 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:41.85    2:48.53         13  
                  37.32     1:20.75 (43.43)     2:05.21 (44.46)     2:48.53 (43.32)
  7 Keane, Nicole       16 WEST-MR              2:51.44    2:51.77         12  
                  39.33     1:23.15 (43.82)     2:07.40 (44.25)     2:51.77 (44.37)
  8 DeMayo, Ava         14 JCCT-MR              2:59.00    2:53.55         11  
                  39.57     1:23.88 (44.31)     2:08.92 (45.04)     2:53.55 (44.63)
  9 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:45.00    2:55.53          9  
                  40.12     1:24.68 (44.56)     2:10.32 (45.64)     2:55.53 (45.21)
 10 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:55.67          7  
                  39.03     1:23.47 (44.44)     2:09.19 (45.72)     2:55.67 (46.48)
 11 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               2:55.65    2:58.94          6  
                  40.24     1:25.65 (45.41)     2:12.21 (46.56)     2:58.94 (46.73)
 12 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               3:06.71    2:59.09          5  
                  39.11     1:25.53 (46.42)     2:13.13 (47.60)     2:59.09 (45.96)
 13 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               2:57.36    3:00.00          4  
                  40.56     1:25.92 (45.36)     2:13.45 (47.53)     3:00.00 (46.55)
 14 Wilson, Tori        16 NFS-MR               3:10.00    3:00.08          3  
                  40.27     1:26.51 (46.24)     2:13.92 (47.41)     3:00.08 (46.16)
 15 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              3:06.95    3:01.06          2  
                  41.18     1:26.86 (45.68)     2:14.28 (47.42)     3:01.06 (46.78)
 16 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              3:06.40    3:06.29          1  
                  41.14     1:28.38 (47.24)     2:17.00 (48.62)     3:06.29 (49.29)
 17 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:08.00        
                  41.37     1:29.28 (47.91)     2:19.77 (50.49)     3:08.00 (48.23)
 18 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               3:02.04    3:08.58        
                  42.39     1:31.13 (48.74)     2:20.79 (49.66)     3:08.58 (47.79)
 19 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              3:06.58    3:09.54        
                  43.28     1:31.48 (48.20)     2:20.92 (49.44)     3:09.54 (48.62)
 20 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:11.14        
                  42.79     1:31.93 (49.14)     2:24.16 (52.23)     3:11.14 (46.98)
 21 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:15.58    3:12.16        
                  42.79     1:33.22 (50.43)     2:25.37 (52.15)     3:12.16 (46.79)
 22 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:12.72        
                  42.56     1:31.95 (49.39)     2:22.19 (50.24)     3:12.72 (50.53)
 23 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:12.93        
                  43.66     1:33.03 (49.37)     2:22.99 (49.96)     3:12.93 (49.94)
 24 Ashikari, Emily     13 SMC-MR               3:18.50    3:16.34        
                  45.28     1:36.40 (51.12)     2:27.27 (50.87)     3:16.34 (49.07)
 25 Martin, Taylor      13 MAD-MR               3:51.44    3:18.50        
                  43.60     1:33.60 (50.00)     2:25.62 (52.02)     3:18.50 (52.88)
 26 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               3:05.23    3:21.29        
                  45.29     1:37.22 (51.93)     2:28.88 (51.66)     3:21.29 (52.41)
 27 Gonzalez, Deanna    13 LBA-MR               3:11.13    3:26.83        
                  47.79     1:40.30 (52.51)     2:34.70 (54.40)     3:26.83 (52.13)
 28 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:22.66    3:28.89        
                  48.57     1:40.50 (51.93)     2:35.36 (54.86)     3:28.89 (53.53)
 29 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               3:35.90    3:42.82        
                  44.98     1:41.76 (56.78)     2:41.35 (59.59)   3:42.82 (1:01.47)
 -- McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              3:10.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina   22 NYAC-MR                56.00      59.84         20  
                  28.48       59.84 (31.36)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:00.67         17  
                  27.59     1:00.67 (33.08)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:01.86         16  
                  29.23     1:01.86 (32.63)                                        
  4 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:04.22    1:02.24         15  
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)                                        
  5 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:03.43    1:05.10         14  
                  31.08     1:05.10 (34.02)                                        
  6 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:06.16    1:05.99         13  
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)                                        
  7 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:04.42    1:06.60         12  
                  31.23     1:06.60 (35.37)                                        
  8 Gary, Kristin       46 NYAC-MR              1:02.20    1:06.63         11  
                  31.24     1:06.63 (35.39)                                        
  9 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:06.67          9  
                  30.53     1:06.67 (36.14)                                        
 10 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:07.28          7  
                  31.12     1:07.28 (36.16)                                        
 11 Lai, Stephanie      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.89    1:07.82          6  
                  31.19     1:07.82 (36.63)                                        
 12 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.36          5  
                  31.36     1:08.36 (37.00)                                        
 13 Levin, Emma         13 LBA-MR               1:07.03    1:08.69          4  
                  32.31     1:08.69 (36.38)                                        
 14 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:08.75          3  
                  32.18     1:08.75 (36.57)                                        
 15 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.89    1:10.27          2  
                  31.59     1:10.27 (38.68)                                        
 16 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                1:06.85    1:10.36          1  
                  31.53     1:10.36 (38.83)                                        
 17 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              1:11.84    1:10.40        
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)                                        
 18 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              1:12.52    1:12.34        
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)                                        
 19 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:12.46        
                  33.56     1:12.46 (38.90)                                        
 20 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:12.49        
                  33.69     1:12.49 (38.80)                                        
 21 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                1:14.64    1:12.63        
                  33.46     1:12.63 (39.17)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole      15 WEST-MR              1:12.05    1:13.44        
                  33.28     1:13.44 (40.16)                                        
 23 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.04    1:13.84        
                  34.38     1:13.84 (39.46)                                        
 24 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:14.11        
                  33.97     1:14.11 (40.14)                                        
 25 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:14.37        
                  32.75     1:14.37 (41.62)                                        
 26 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:14.50        
                  34.22     1:14.50 (40.28)                                        
 27 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.43    1:14.58        
                  34.25     1:14.58 (40.33)                                        
 28 Bianco, Sara        16 HS-MR                1:11.13    1:14.93        
                  34.84     1:14.93 (40.09)                                        
 29 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              1:42.24    1:18.39        
                  35.37     1:18.39 (43.02)                                        
 30 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:19.67        
                  36.45     1:19.67 (43.22)                                        
 31 SU, Rachael         14 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.16        
                  34.30     1:20.16 (45.86)                                        
 32 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:21.31        
                  36.73     1:21.31 (44.58)                                        
 33 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.11    1:21.46        
                  36.78     1:21.46 (44.68)                                        
 34 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:22.09        
                  35.41     1:22.09 (46.68)                                        
 35 Wong, Samantha      14 HS-MR                1:20.57    1:22.42        
                  35.97     1:22.42 (46.45)                                        
 36 Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.48        
                  36.15     1:23.48 (47.33)                                        
 37 Nunez, Nicole       15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:25.07        
                  36.53     1:25.07 (48.54)                                        
 38 King, Kristin       13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.36    1:25.11        
                  37.48     1:25.11 (47.63)                                        
 39 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.39    1:25.48        
                  38.97     1:25.48 (46.51)                                        
 40 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:25.78    1:25.66        
                  37.05     1:25.66 (48.61)                                        
 41 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                1:24.11    1:29.29        
                  41.39     1:29.29 (47.90)                                        
 42 Pardo, Shamira      13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:34.36        
                  41.60     1:34.36 (52.76)                                        
 43 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:35.57        
                  42.77     1:35.57 (52.80)                                        
 44 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:36.67    1:38.96        
                  43.40     1:38.96 (55.56)                                        
 45 Yurchenko, Jasmine  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.49        
                  45.63     1:39.49 (53.86)                                        
 46 Djambouen, Maguy    13 CAS-MR               1:44.12    1:42.27        
                  42.23   1:42.27 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.00        DQ (1:07.82)                                        
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR              1:09.38         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44         NS        
 -- Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:20.97         NS        
 -- O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR                54.90         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR              2:13.77    2:18.32         20  
                  31.10     1:06.46 (35.36)     1:42.27 (35.81)     2:18.32 (36.05)
  2 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               2:36.93    2:34.91         17  
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)     1:53.49 (40.86)     2:34.91 (41.42)
  3 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:37.71         16  
                  35.40     1:16.25 (40.85)     1:57.94 (41.69)     2:37.71 (39.77)
  4 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:43.80    2:38.78         15  
                  34.10     1:15.29 (41.19)     1:57.43 (42.14)     2:38.78 (41.35)
  5 Perez, Clara        14 RedTails-MR          2:59.14    2:43.63         14  
                  37.22     1:18.81 (41.59)     2:02.06 (43.25)     2:43.63 (41.57)
  6 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:54.00    2:55.41         13  
                  38.76     1:22.49 (43.73)     2:08.83 (46.34)     2:55.41 (46.58)
 -- Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Silver, Elizabeth   15 COND-MR              2:53.98         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Lauren       16 COND-MR              2:16.50    2:15.93         20  
                  28.63     1:03.06 (34.43)     1:45.45 (42.39)     2:15.93 (30.48)
  2 Parry, Nicole       15 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:19.24         17  
                  30.27     1:06.48 (36.21)     1:47.75 (41.27)     2:19.24 (31.49)
  3 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:17.45    2:19.28         16  
                  30.38     1:05.23 (34.85)     1:47.10 (41.87)     2:19.28 (32.18)
  4 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:19.42         15  
                  30.26     1:06.95 (36.69)     1:46.96 (40.01)     2:19.42 (32.46)
  5 Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:21.33         14  
                  29.77     1:05.91 (36.14)     1:48.53 (42.62)     2:21.33 (32.80)
  6 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:22.31    2:23.35         13  
                  30.82     1:08.03 (37.21)     1:51.29 (43.26)     2:23.35 (32.06)
  7 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.52         12  
                  31.93     1:05.92 (33.99)     1:48.79 (42.87)     2:24.52 (35.73)
  8 Erskine, Sage       24 NYAC-MR              2:22.00    2:25.94         11  
                  30.57     1:06.32 (35.75)     1:50.49 (44.17)     2:25.94 (35.45)
  9 Farrell, Shannon    16 COND-MR              2:26.57    2:26.07          9  
                  32.44     1:08.76 (36.32)     1:54.61 (45.85)     2:26.07 (31.46)
 10 Crocker, Carolyn    15 LBA-MR               2:27.15    2:27.32          7  
                  33.15     1:09.85 (36.70)     1:54.06 (44.21)     2:27.32 (33.26)
 11 Rohan, Julia        14 WEST-MR              2:30.96    2:29.98          6  
                  34.38     1:13.32 (38.94)     1:55.28 (41.96)     2:29.98 (34.70)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  14 WEST-MR              2:36.54    2:32.13          5  
                  32.05     1:10.74 (38.69)     1:56.80 (46.06)     2:32.13 (35.33)
 13 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:32.33    2:32.45          4  
                  35.60     1:14.87 (39.27)     1:59.80 (44.93)     2:32.45 (32.65)
 14 Keane, Nicole       16 WEST-MR              2:30.10    2:32.76          3  
                  36.01     1:16.69 (40.68)     1:59.27 (42.58)     2:32.76 (33.49)
 15 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.96          2  
                  33.92     1:13.93 (40.01)     1:56.45 (42.52)     2:32.96 (36.51)
 16 Sweet, Erin         13 COND-MR              2:38.35    2:34.86          1  
                  34.66     1:12.59 (37.93)     1:59.51 (46.92)     2:34.86 (35.35)
 17 Burns, Julia        13 LBA-MR               2:40.13    2:35.15        
                  33.80     1:14.99 (41.19)     1:59.99 (45.00)     2:35.15 (35.16)
 18 Doherty, Haleigh    17 COND-MR              2:36.15    2:36.21        
                  33.28     1:12.37 (39.09)     2:01.68 (49.31)     2:36.21 (34.53)
 19 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               2:36.21    2:37.35        
                  39.26     1:21.80 (42.54)     2:02.44 (40.64)     2:37.35 (34.91)
 20 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:37.81        
                  33.60     1:12.09 (38.49)     2:00.99 (48.90)     2:37.81 (36.82)
 21 Gaffney, Victoria   13 COND-MR              2:40.73    2:38.44        
                  34.02     1:14.16 (40.14)     2:00.91 (46.75)     2:38.44 (37.53)
 22 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:33.41    2:39.22        
                  34.35     1:13.12 (38.77)     2:02.45 (49.33)     2:39.22 (36.77)
 23 Vitale, Serafina    13 LBA-MR               2:40.34    2:39.42        
                  33.87     1:14.76 (40.89)     2:03.01 (48.25)     2:39.42 (36.41)
 24 Stevens, Jenna      14 LBA-MR               2:37.40    2:39.60        
                  33.76     1:13.96 (40.20)     2:02.78 (48.82)     2:39.60 (36.82)
 25 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               2:37.75    2:40.32        
                  36.56     1:17.27 (40.71)     2:05.01 (47.74)     2:40.32 (35.31)
 26 Sonnenfeldt, Sophi  13 JCCT-MR              2:37.45    2:40.51        
                  35.54     1:16.68 (41.14)     2:02.72 (46.04)     2:40.51 (37.79)
 27 Chamberlin, Zoe     13 WEST-MR              2:34.94    2:40.93        
                  36.40     1:19.75 (43.35)     2:05.04 (45.29)     2:40.93 (35.89)
 28 DeMayo, Ava         14 JCCT-MR              2:54.13    2:41.63        
                  36.74     1:19.91 (43.17)     2:03.70 (43.79)     2:41.63 (37.93)
 29 McNamee, Kyra       16 COND-MR              2:44.49    2:42.63        
                  37.51     1:17.92 (40.41)     2:07.12 (49.20)     2:42.63 (35.51)
 30 Devaney, Kate       13 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:43.63        
                  35.30     1:16.78 (41.48)     2:07.32 (50.54)     2:43.63 (36.31)
 31 Brewster, Nadine    15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:47.09    2:44.08        
                  37.46     1:20.51 (43.05)     2:09.12 (48.61)     2:44.08 (34.96)
 32 Mitzian, Lian       15 SMC-MR               2:38.72    2:44.38        
                  37.93     1:20.54 (42.61)     2:06.87 (46.33)     2:44.38 (37.51)
 33 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:50.18    2:44.40        
                  35.90     1:18.48 (42.58)     2:09.34 (50.86)     2:44.40 (35.06)
 34 Maroney, Shannon    15 LBA-MR               2:40.32    2:44.99        
                  34.10     1:15.83 (41.73)     2:08.15 (52.32)     2:44.99 (36.84)
 35 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               2:42.78    2:45.09        
                  37.01     1:20.30 (43.29)     2:06.98 (46.68)     2:45.09 (38.11)
 36 Gonzalez, Angelika  15 MAD-MR               2:41.44    2:46.35        
                  36.47     1:17.20 (40.73)     2:10.44 (53.24)     2:46.35 (35.91)
 37 Bailey, Kerry Ann   16 NFS-MR               2:52.50    2:46.68        
                  36.24     1:17.98 (41.74)     2:07.92 (49.94)     2:46.68 (38.76)
 38 Buchanan, Marissa   17 NFS-MR               2:44.82    2:46.82        
                  33.49     1:14.22 (40.73)     2:08.38 (54.16)     2:46.82 (38.44)
 39 Schmelzer, Lydia    13 JCCT-MR              2:45.65    2:48.21        
                  37.10     1:23.41 (46.31)     2:11.95 (48.54)     2:48.21 (36.26)
 40 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:54.56    2:48.35        
                  38.75     1:24.28 (45.53)     2:12.44 (48.16)     2:48.35 (35.91)
 41 Kranitz, Lindsay    14 LBA-MR               2:50.09    2:48.50        
                  37.36     1:21.69 (44.33)     2:09.32 (47.63)     2:48.50 (39.18)
 42 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:52.63    2:50.09        
                  35.37     1:18.33 (42.96)     2:10.69 (52.36)     2:50.09 (39.40)
 43 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               3:01.40    2:55.28        
                  39.11     1:22.08 (42.97)     2:14.24 (52.16)     2:55.28 (41.04)
 44 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               3:13.89    2:56.21        
                  35.77     1:19.57 (43.80)     2:14.31 (54.74)     2:56.21 (41.90)
 45 Catalano, Sam       16 COND-MR              3:02.28    2:58.73        
                  42.21     1:26.33 (44.12)     2:18.43 (52.10)     2:58.73 (40.30)
 46 McNamara, Lara      16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:59.64        
                  38.89     1:24.02 (45.13)     2:21.65 (57.63)     2:59.64 (37.99)
 47 Mitchell, Samantha  14 NFS-MR               3:26.19    3:00.46        
                  37.57     1:24.82 (47.25)     2:19.31 (54.49)     3:00.46 (41.15)
 48 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:03.81    3:01.88        
                  43.02     1:25.19 (42.17)     2:20.23 (55.04)     3:01.88 (41.65)
 49 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               3:00.40    3:02.39        
                  38.01     1:22.68 (44.67)     2:20.72 (58.04)     3:02.39 (41.67)
 50 Nieves, Yaidee      18 MAD-MR               3:13.82    3:04.52        
                  39.78     1:27.99 (48.21)     2:16.12 (48.13)     3:04.52 (48.40)
 51 Siegel, Molly       13 SMC-MR               3:01.59    3:04.63        
                  45.66     1:32.06 (46.40)     2:22.69 (50.63)     3:04.63 (41.94)
 52 Carter, Ximena      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:18.12        
                  47.36     1:37.58 (50.22)     2:33.17 (55.59)     3:18.12 (44.95)
 53 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               3:32.32    3:26.15        
                  43.78     1:35.63 (51.85)   2:36.70 (1:01.07)     3:26.15 (49.45)
 54 Joseph, Cristal     14 CAS-MR               3:33.20    3:28.01        
                  46.84     1:38.11 (51.27)     2:36.92 (58.81)     3:28.01 (51.09)
 -- Schelchere, Montan  14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)     2:18.51 (55.58)          DQ (40.77)
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               3:16.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn - free
                  45.76     1:32.90 (47.14)     2:32.77 (59.87)          DQ (51.63)
 -- Patel, Anjli        14 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 -- Malanina, Alexandr  28 NYAC-MR              2:08.29         NS        
 -- Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              4:55.87    4:54.36         20  
                  33.33     1:12.03 (38.70)     1:48.60 (36.57)     2:24.53 (35.93)
        3:07.00 (42.47)     3:50.33 (43.33)     4:23.14 (32.81)     4:54.36 (31.22)
  2 Moody, Sophie       16 NYCC-MR              5:03.26    4:57.09         17  
                  31.03     1:06.79 (35.76)     1:45.14 (38.35)     2:22.14 (37.00)
        3:06.44 (44.30)     3:50.84 (44.40)     4:24.49 (33.65)     4:57.09 (32.60)
  3 Brennan, Catie      13 NYCC-MR              4:58.37    5:07.88         16  
                  31.71     1:10.80 (39.09)     1:48.71 (37.91)     2:26.32 (37.61)
        3:11.02 (44.70)     3:56.53 (45.51)     4:32.16 (35.63)     5:07.88 (35.72)
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              4:54.84    5:14.50         15  
                  31.05     1:09.01 (37.96)     1:49.09 (40.08)     2:28.77 (39.68)
        3:14.61 (45.84)     4:00.99 (46.38)     4:37.73 (36.74)     5:14.50 (36.77)
  5 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              5:34.21    5:25.25         14  
                  35.33     1:16.57 (41.24)     1:57.51 (40.94)     2:36.56 (39.05)
        3:24.13 (47.57)     4:11.72 (47.59)     4:49.21 (37.49)     5:25.25 (36.04)
  6 Solis, Gabriela     14 LBA-MR               5:25.96    5:33.49         13  
                  34.59     1:14.82 (40.23)     1:57.31 (42.49)     2:37.72 (40.41)
        3:28.79 (51.07)     4:19.07 (50.28)     4:56.76 (37.69)     5:33.49 (36.73)
  7 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    5:34.88         12  
                  37.88     1:24.53 (46.65)     2:09.02 (44.49)     2:52.87 (43.85)
        3:38.65 (45.78)     4:24.71 (46.06)     5:01.07 (36.36)     5:34.88 (33.81)
  8 Lavery, Maeve       13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:35.37         11  
                  34.46     1:16.89 (42.43)     1:59.96 (43.07)     2:42.76 (42.80)
        3:33.36 (50.60)     4:23.74 (50.38)     5:02.03 (38.29)     5:35.37 (33.34)
  9 Oczos, Gabrielle    15 HS-MR                5:30.00    5:36.69          9  
                  33.79     1:13.46 (39.67)     1:55.51 (42.05)     2:36.66 (41.15)
        3:28.13 (51.47)     4:20.49 (52.36)     4:58.74 (38.25)     5:36.69 (37.95)
 10 Tetuan, Kimberly    15 LBA-MR               5:50.00    5:41.41          7  
                  38.84     1:26.79 (47.95)     2:09.52 (42.73)     2:50.72 (41.20)
        3:38.86 (48.14)     4:26.91 (48.05)     5:04.52 (37.61)     5:41.41 (36.89)
 11 Siegel, Blaine      14 LBA-MR               5:40.48    5:46.12          6  
                  38.82     1:23.94 (45.12)     2:07.56 (43.62)     2:50.33 (42.77)
        3:38.57 (48.24)     4:26.44 (47.87)     5:06.28 (39.84)     5:46.12 (39.84)
 12 Hafez, Liela        15 HS-MR                5:40.94    5:47.21          5  
                  36.58     1:21.93 (45.35)     2:08.06 (46.13)     2:54.29 (46.23)
        3:43.25 (48.96)     4:31.97 (48.72)     5:10.77 (38.80)     5:47.21 (36.44)
 13 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              5:47.56    5:48.57          4  
                  36.94     1:21.60 (44.66)     2:07.73 (46.13)     2:52.90 (45.17)
        3:39.95 (47.05)     4:29.00 (49.05)     5:09.17 (40.17)     5:48.57 (39.40)
 14 Gnad, Jessie        15 HS-MR                5:53.48    5:49.54          3  
                  36.95     1:21.78 (44.83)     2:06.17 (44.39)     2:51.03 (44.86)
        3:39.38 (48.35)     4:29.01 (49.63)     5:09.99 (40.98)     5:49.54 (39.55)
 15 Canales, Carolyn    13 HS-MR                6:06.55    5:52.40          2  
                  36.58     1:20.57 (43.99)     2:07.94 (47.37)     2:52.83 (44.89)
        3:41.95 (49.12)     4:31.93 (49.98)     5:12.25 (40.32)     5:52.40 (40.15)
 16 Bylis, Kathryn      14 HS-MR                5:55.38    5:53.74          1  
                  37.56     1:23.30 (45.74)     2:06.98 (43.68)     2:50.67 (43.69)
        3:43.46 (52.79)     4:36.39 (52.93)     5:15.78 (39.39)     5:53.74 (37.96)
 17 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                5:45.93    5:58.13        
                  40.20     1:28.10 (47.90)     2:11.26 (43.16)     2:54.65 (43.39)
        3:45.03 (50.38)     4:35.94 (50.91)     5:17.40 (41.46)     5:58.13 (40.73)
 18 Kabbez, Renee       14 HS-MR                5:52.32    5:59.64        
                  41.41     1:29.63 (48.22)     2:14.83 (45.20)     2:59.28 (44.45)
        3:49.37 (50.09)     4:38.01 (48.64)     5:19.82 (41.81)     5:59.64 (39.82)
 19 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                6:01.15    6:04.54        
                  40.66     1:27.44 (46.78)     2:13.81 (46.37)     2:58.54 (44.73)
        3:50.61 (52.07)     4:42.54 (51.93)   6:04.54 (1:22.00)                    
 -- Garces, Tessa       16 WEST-MR              4:50.78         NS        
 -- Gomez, Chelsea      16 NYCC-MR              4:54.08         NS        
 -- Olszewski, Inez     13 NYCC-MR              5:32.57         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.99  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.85      26.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                29.64      30.57 ZQ      17  
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.01      30.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR                30.68      31.62 JO      15  
  5 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR                 32.36      32.02 SILV    14  
  6 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR                 32.65      32.23 SILV    13  
  7 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR                33.60      32.65 SILV    12  
  8 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR                32.91      32.67 SILV    11  
  9 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.26      32.87 SILV     9  
 10 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.23      32.91 SILV     7  
 11 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR                 33.64      33.51 SILV     6  
 12 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 33.57      33.76 SILV     5  
 13 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR                33.84      33.84 SILV     4  
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                35.41      33.92 SILV     3  
 15 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.08      33.99 SILV     2  
 16 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR                36.61      34.49 SILV     1  
 17 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.59      34.56 SILV   
 18 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            37.18      34.63 SILV   
 19 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR                38.74      35.08 SILV   
 20 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.35        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 36.20      35.44        
 22 Simpson, Austin      9 JCCT-MR                37.24      35.71        
 23 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.35      35.87        
 24 Auquilla, Luigi     10 RedTails-MR            39.58      36.08        
 25 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                47.70      37.21        
 26 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                35.11      37.22        
 27 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR                 34.72      37.35        
 28 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR                 36.61      37.41        
 29 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 41.62      38.09        
 30 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR                 43.63      38.24        
 31 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                39.25      38.33        
 32 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR                 39.26      38.39        
 33 Spodek, Mason        9 JCCT-MR                45.00      38.85        
 34 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            41.66      39.09        
 35 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR                52.55      39.11        
 36 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.17        
 37 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                39.94      39.25        
 38 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR                41.62      39.27        
 39 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            40.72      39.32        
 40 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      39.53        
 41 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR                 39.09      39.69        
 42 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR                40.04      40.22        
 43 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR                39.25      40.37        
 44 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR                46.82      40.97        
 45 Guzman, Michael      9 RedTails-MR            46.55      41.37        
 46 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR                41.25      41.74        
 47 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                38.92      42.04        
 48 Chan, Eric           8 UNLS-MR                59.88      42.50        
 49 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 41.19      42.58        
 50 Mina, Victor         9 RedTails-MR            48.13      42.66        
 51 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                42.41      42.87        
 52 Spodek, Gavin        7 JCCT-MR                49.00      43.15        
 53 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                42.70      43.63        
 54 Iniguez, Javier      9 RedTails-MR            50.09      43.89        
 55 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                45.89      44.20        
 56 Pena, Becquer       10 APEX-MR                49.95      44.75        
 57 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.18        
 58 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR                48.44      45.31        
 59 Diaz, Adam           7 RedTails-MR            56.59      46.03        
 60 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR                48.13      46.89        
 61 Moore, Tommy        10 LBA-MR                    NT      48.36        
 62 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 47.66      49.64        
 63 Leonard, Kiel        8 APEX-MR                52.37      50.72        
 64 Chigounis, Lucas     6 LBA-MR               1:30.00      52.69        
 65 Liptak, David        9 COND-MR                49.00      53.85        
 66 Chigounis, John      8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.98        
 67 Pena, Aidan          7 APEX-MR              1:05.25    1:05.36        
 -- Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                50.00         NS        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.50         NS        
 -- Hudkins, Matthew    10 LBA-MR                 52.68         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  10&U ZQ
              1:11.59  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.00      59.88 ZQ      20  
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.88 ZQ      17  
                  30.63     1:03.88 (33.25)                                        
  3 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:05.87    1:06.54 ZQ      16  
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:06.39    1:07.40 ZQ      15  
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:09.81    1:08.36 ZQ      14  
                  31.63     1:08.36 (36.73)                                        
  6 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.94    1:08.81 ZQ      13  
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)                                        
  7 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:10.10 JO      12  
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:12.12 SILV    11  
                  33.87     1:12.12 (38.25)                                        
  9 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               1:14.04    1:13.21 SILV     9  
                  34.62     1:13.21 (38.59)                                        
 10 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:14.55 SILV     7  
                  35.52     1:14.55 (39.03)                                        
 11 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYS-MR              1:13.73    1:14.70 SILV     6  
                  34.64     1:14.70 (40.06)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.51    1:15.60 SILV     5  
                  35.86     1:15.60 (39.74)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:17.86    1:15.92 SILV     4  
                  35.44     1:15.92 (40.48)                                        
 14 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.64    1:16.05 SILV     3  
                  34.61     1:16.05 (41.44)                                        
 15 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                1:18.63    1:16.61 SILV     2  
                  36.41     1:16.61 (40.20)                                        
 16 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                1:22.42    1:16.70 SILV     1  
                  36.71     1:16.70 (39.99)                                        
 17 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR              1:21.00    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.76 (39.03)                                        
 18 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.31    1:18.92        
                  37.97     1:18.92 (40.95)                                        
 19 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:20.02        
                  37.60     1:20.02 (42.42)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:21.21        
                  38.55     1:21.21 (42.66)                                        
 21 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR              1:29.59    1:21.57        
                  37.93     1:21.57 (43.64)                                        
 22 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR               1:26.16    1:22.88        
                  37.99     1:22.88 (44.89)                                        
 23 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:24.22        
                  39.19     1:24.22 (45.03)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:24.28        
                  37.25     1:24.28 (47.03)                                        
 25 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:23.00    1:25.14        
                  39.50     1:25.14 (45.64)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:27.77    1:25.57        
                  40.44     1:25.57 (45.13)                                        
 27 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.96        
                  38.39     1:25.96 (47.57)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR              1:39.88    1:26.24        
 29 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR               1:22.71    1:26.66        
                  41.76     1:26.66 (44.90)                                        
 30 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR               1:38.46    1:27.34        
                  38.73     1:27.34 (48.61)                                        
 31 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:28.00        
                  40.70     1:28.00 (47.30)                                        
 32 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:29.52        
                  40.94     1:29.52 (48.58)                                        
 33 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR              1:37.03    1:30.12        
                  39.67     1:30.12 (50.45)                                        
 34 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR              1:57.16    1:30.35        
                  40.10     1:30.35 (50.25)                                        
 35 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              1:33.55    1:31.27        
                  41.79     1:31.27 (49.48)                                        
 36 Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.63    1:31.35        
                  41.11     1:31.35 (50.24)                                        
 37 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:44.34    1:32.22        
                  40.47     1:32.22 (51.75)                                        
 38 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR              1:25.49    1:33.14        
                  42.72     1:33.14 (50.42)                                        
 39 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR              1:37.50    1:34.55        
                  44.62     1:34.55 (49.93)                                        
 40 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:34.79        
                  43.20     1:34.79 (51.59)                                        
 41 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:32.80    1:34.80        
                  44.47     1:34.80 (50.33)                                        
 42 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR               1:21.90    1:34.97        
                  42.41     1:34.97 (52.56)                                        
 43 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:36.43        
                  42.77     1:36.43 (53.66)                                        
 44 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.16        
                  42.73     1:37.16 (54.43)                                        
 45 Heller, Trey        10 LBA-MR               1:45.80    1:37.69        
                  29.62   1:37.69 (1:08.07)                                        
 46 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              1:50.55    1:37.84        
                  46.55     1:37.84 (51.29)                                        
 47 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
                  44.78     1:39.35 (54.57)                                        
 48 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR              1:32.81    1:41.81        
                  46.19     1:41.81 (55.62)                                        
 49 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              2:02.57    1:46.75        
                  46.32   1:46.75 (1:00.43)                                        
 50 Leonard, Kiel        8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.80        
                  52.64     1:49.80 (57.16)                                        
 51 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.45        
                  50.97     1:50.45 (59.48)                                        
 52 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               1:59.04    1:50.62        
                  48.43   1:50.62 (1:02.19)                                        
 53 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.33        
                  48.69   1:51.33 (1:02.64)                                        
 54 Yusopov, Mark        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:52.50        
 55 Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:03.81        
                  54.59   2:03.81 (1:09.22)                                        
 56 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:40.64    2:04.68        
                  52.13   2:04.68 (1:12.55)                                        
 57 Wang, Yufei          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:12.29        
 58 Borak, Max           8 APEX-MR                   NT    2:27.64        
 59 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:34.19        
                1:09.66   2:34.19 (1:24.53)                                        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.96         NS        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              2:31.65    2:28.80 JO      20  
                  33.82     1:12.07 (38.25)     1:50.85 (38.78)     2:28.80 (37.95)
  2 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.37    2:30.53 JO      17  
                  33.91     1:13.48 (39.57)     1:53.25 (39.77)     2:30.53 (37.28)
  3 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR               2:57.50    3:03.60         16  
                  42.30     1:30.34 (48.04)     2:18.81 (48.47)     3:03.60 (44.79)
  4 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR              3:05.67    3:26.91         15  
                  45.18     1:39.17 (53.99)     2:35.03 (55.86)     3:26.91 (51.88)
  5 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:27.40         14  
                  45.56   3:27.40 (2:41.84)                                        
  6 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:40.03         13  
                                1:45.63 ( )     2:44.11 (58.48)     3:40.03 (55.92)
  7 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR               3:11.19    3:52.31         12  
                  47.86   1:50.57 (1:02.71)   2:50.64 (1:00.07)   3:52.31 (1:01.67)
  8 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               3:55.90    4:13.11         11  
                  52.33   2:00.80 (1:08.47)   3:06.91 (1:06.11)   4:13.11 (1:06.20)
  9 Liptak, David        9 COND-MR              4:00.00    4:24.45          9  
                  58.07                             3:20.53 ( )   4:24.45 (1:03.92)
 -- Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              2:43.47         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.19      31.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                36.74      36.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.01      36.64 ZQ      16  
  4 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR                35.98      37.40 JO      15  
  5 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                36.50      38.44 SILV    14  
  6 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.52      39.79 SILV    13  
  7 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR                40.46      40.52 SILV    12  
  8 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      40.80 SILV    11  
  9 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 44.13      40.84 SILV     9  
 10 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.80      41.79 SILV     7  
 11 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 41.58      41.82 SILV     6  
 12 Simpson, Austin      9 JCCT-MR                42.70      42.01 SILV     5  
 13 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.00      42.80 SILV     4  
 14 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR                38.89      42.84 SILV     3  
 15 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR                   NT      42.88 SILV     2  
 16 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.29      42.92          1  
 17 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                45.48      43.80        
 18 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR                 44.91      43.94        
 19 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.54      44.17        
 20 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR                46.20      44.66        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR                 50.97      44.80        
 21 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR                48.34      44.80        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                43.22      44.95        
 24 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR                 46.60      45.65        
 25 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                46.64      45.92        
 26 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR                49.13      46.64        
 27 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR                55.00      47.11        
 28 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                47.31      47.25        
 29 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR            50.84      48.30        
 30 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR                55.24      48.54        
 31 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR                 47.83      48.64        
 32 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR                49.99      48.87        
 33 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                49.22      48.99        
 34 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR                 45.00      49.06        
 35 Diao, Alex           8 NCAC-MR                45.00      49.46        
 36 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      50.22        
 37 Guzman, Michael      9 RedTails-MR            51.74      50.26        
 38 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR                49.45      50.30        
 39 Diaz, Adam           7 RedTails-MR          1:04.20      50.31        
 40 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR                 51.73      51.49        
 41 Chan, Eric           8 UNLS-MR                55.29      51.95        
 42 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR                52.88      52.32        
 43 Iniguez, Javier      9 RedTails-MR            54.11      52.57        
 44 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                52.32      52.63        
 45 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR                52.19      52.73        
 46 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 49.70      52.79        
 47 Auquilla, Luigi     10 RedTails-MR            51.65      53.50        
 48 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      56.52        
 49 Moore, Tommy        10 LBA-MR                    NT      56.69        
 50 Chigounis, John      8 LBA-MR               1:25.00      59.28        
 51 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              1:03.29    1:00.71        
 52 Mina, Victor         9 RedTails-MR            59.12    1:00.85        
 53 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.89        
 54 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 54.15    1:01.03        
 55 Chigounis, Lucas     6 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.14        
 56 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR                54.47    1:03.74        
 57 Liptak, David        9 COND-MR                53.00    1:09.96        
 -- Zawadzki, Gabriel    8 NCAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 -- Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR                 55.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  10&U ZQ
              1:22.19  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.18    1:15.34 ZQ      20  
                  36.52     1:15.34 (38.82)                                        
  2 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              1:17.34    1:17.58 ZQ      17  
                  37.62     1:17.58 (39.96)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:17.80 ZQ      16  
                  37.69     1:17.80 (40.11)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                1:21.80    1:18.62 JO      15  
                  38.57     1:18.62 (40.05)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:22.97    1:18.78 JO      14  
                  38.65     1:18.78 (40.13)                                        
  6 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:17.82    1:20.69 JO      13  
                  39.60     1:20.69 (41.09)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Robert     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.83    1:20.85 JO      12  
                  38.44     1:20.85 (42.41)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               1:37.31    1:22.22 SILV    11  
                  39.15     1:22.22 (43.07)                                        
  9 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              1:23.02    1:25.04 SILV     9  
                  42.66     1:25.04 (42.38)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.12 SILV     7  
                  40.82     1:26.12 (45.30)                                        
 11 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYS-MR              1:29.14    1:26.63 SILV     6  
                  42.73     1:26.63 (43.90)                                        
 12 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR              1:35.92    1:28.82 SILV     5  
 13 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                1:31.10    1:28.98 SILV     4  
                  44.34     1:28.98 (44.64)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.47    1:29.06 SILV     3  
                  44.58     1:29.06 (44.48)                                        
 15 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.26 SILV     2  
                  42.84     1:30.26 (47.42)                                        
 16 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR              1:50.71    1:33.71 SILV     1  
                  45.79     1:33.71 (47.92)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:33.56    1:34.32 SILV   
                  45.16     1:34.32 (49.16)                                        
 18 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:35.88 SILV   
                  44.73     1:35.88 (51.15)                                        
 19 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:36.47 SILV   
 20 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:36.50 SILV   
                  46.20     1:36.50 (50.30)                                        
 21 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.91        
                  47.16     1:38.91 (51.75)                                        
 22 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                   NT    1:39.62        
 23 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:41.33        
                  49.02     1:41.33 (52.31)                                        
 24 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:41.78        
                  49.13     1:41.78 (52.65)                                        
 25 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:39.86    1:42.28        
                  48.90     1:42.28 (53.38)                                        
 26 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:43.04        
                  48.58     1:43.04 (54.46)                                        
 27 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR              1:49.48    1:46.42        
                  52.74     1:46.42 (53.68)                                        
 28 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.57        
                  52.04     1:46.57 (54.53)                                        
 29 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:49.47        
                  51.48     1:49.47 (57.99)                                        
 30 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:50.73        
                  54.62     1:50.73 (56.11)                                        
 31 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR              1:40.85    1:51.25        
                  51.66     1:51.25 (59.59)                                        
 32 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:51.75    1:58.25        
                  56.14   1:58.25 (1:02.11)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:59.55        
                  56.16   1:59.55 (1:03.39)                                        
 34 Yusopov, Mark        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:01.89        
                  55.39   2:01.89 (1:06.50)                                        
 35 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                    NT    2:04.72        
                  59.19   2:04.72 (1:05.53)                                        
 36 Wang, Yufei          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:07.35        
                1:01.58   2:07.35 (1:05.77)                                        
 37 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:10.67        
                1:00.69   2:10.67 (1:09.98)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:22.07        
 -- Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.51          DQ (53.58)                                        
 -- Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:10.66        DQ (1:19.52)                                        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.55          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Lempert, Benjamin   10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.79          DQ (55.68)                                        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                43.49  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR                37.32      36.88 ZQ      20  
  2 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.27      38.77 ZQ      17  
  3 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR                40.93      40.65 ZQ      16  
  4 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR                41.68      40.86 ZQ      15  
  5 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                  43.46      41.83 ZQ      14  
  6 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR                 44.72      42.27 JO      13  
  7 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR                 44.54      43.40 JO      12  
  8 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR                45.11      43.95 SILV    11  
  9 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                  43.90      44.41 SILV     9  
 10 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  44.42      44.70 SILV     7  
 11 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.14      46.23 SILV     6  
 12 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      46.29 SILV     5  
 13 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 47.78      46.64 SILV     4  
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                47.30      47.01 SILV     3  
 15 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                47.77      47.04 SILV     2  
 16 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 49.91      47.13 SILV     1  
 17 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.25      47.70 SILV   
 18 Peng, Greg           8 APEX-MR                48.61      48.35 SILV   
 19 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                52.03      49.55        
 20 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      49.64        
 21 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR                57.02      49.71        
 22 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                45.00      51.32        
 23 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:03.04      52.28        
 24 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  49.00      52.97        
 25 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:10.68      53.44        
 26 Alfasi, Nikolai      9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.64        
 27 Heller, Trey        10 LBA-MR                 57.70      53.83        
 28 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR                 52.44      54.66        
 29 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                51.59      54.74        
 30 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                  52.00      55.08        
 31 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.39        
 32 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  59.04      55.70        
 33 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                55.64      56.26        
 34 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR               1:07.76      56.37        
 35 Weisburg, Alexande   8 APEX-MR                   NT      57.47        
 36 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:00.53      57.51        
 37 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 57.46      57.54        
 38 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR                56.89      58.07        
 39 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      58.42        
 40 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR              1:16.33      58.76        
 41 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR              1:00.45    1:02.93        
 42 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR              1:04.51    1:04.12        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:04.02    1:07.04        
 44 Moriarty, Francis    9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.26        
 -- Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              1:00.41         DQ        
 -- Borak, Max           8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.62         NS        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  10&U ZQ
              1:34.59  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.02    1:23.35 ZQ      20  
                  39.40     1:23.35 (43.95)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              1:27.29    1:29.97 ZQ      17  
                  42.76     1:29.97 (47.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:34.42    1:33.56 ZQ      16  
                  44.01     1:33.56 (49.55)                                        
  4 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:35.67 SILV    15  
                  45.77     1:35.67 (49.90)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               1:42.83    1:36.46 SILV    14  
                  45.34     1:36.46 (51.12)                                        
  6 Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:37.62 SILV    13  
                  47.19     1:37.62 (50.43)                                        
  7 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:38.84 SILV    12  
                  46.06     1:38.84 (52.78)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Griffen   10 LBA-MR               1:48.36    1:43.18 SILV    11  
                  48.00     1:43.18 (55.18)                                        
  9 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:43.73    1:43.63 SILV     9  
                  48.99     1:43.63 (54.64)                                        
 10 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:45.89    1:43.87 SILV     7  
                  48.21     1:43.87 (55.66)                                        
 11 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:43.92 SILV     6  
                  47.72     1:43.92 (56.20)                                        
 12 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:47.17    1:44.04 SILV     5  
                  49.72     1:44.04 (54.32)                                        
 13 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:48.04    1:44.29 SILV     4  
                  46.55     1:44.29 (57.74)                                        
 14 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:57.26    1:44.86 SILV     3  
                  50.85     1:44.86 (54.01)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR               1:55.36    1:48.36 SILV     2  
                  51.76     1:48.36 (56.60)                                        
 16 Auquilla, Luigi     10 RedTails-MR          1:51.15    1:48.55          1  
                  51.60     1:48.55 (56.95)                                        
 17 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:53.34    1:49.81        
                  52.61     1:49.81 (57.20)                                        
 18 Spodek, Gavin        7 JCCT-MR              1:59.00    1:51.49        
                  53.71     1:51.49 (57.78)                                        
 19 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.00    1:51.50        
                  50.20   1:51.50 (1:01.30)                                        
 20 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:52.87        
                  55.86     1:52.87 (57.01)                                        
 21 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.75        
                  54.23   1:57.75 (1:03.52)                                        
 22 Spodek, Mason        9 JCCT-MR              1:54.00    1:58.15        
                  55.86   1:58.15 (1:02.29)                                        
 23 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR              2:10.11    1:59.18        
                  54.77   1:59.18 (1:04.41)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR              3:06.53    1:59.43        
                  56.02   1:59.43 (1:03.41)                                        
 25 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR              2:01.55    2:00.62        
                  54.94   2:00.62 (1:05.68)                                        
 26 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:03.83        
                  57.35   2:03.83 (1:06.48)                                        
 27 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.15        
                  58.66   2:05.15 (1:06.49)                                        
 28 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:07.16        
                  59.27   2:07.16 (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Liptak, David        9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:10.51        DQ (1:20.77)                                        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:39.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      30.13 ZQ      20  
  2 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR                35.07      34.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR                 35.73      34.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  35.42      34.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                  36.97      36.47 SILV    14  
  6 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                35.72      36.50 SILV    13  
  7 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR                 41.09      36.69 SILV    12  
  8 Hafez, Yousef        9 HS-MR                  38.63      38.46 SILV    11  
  9 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR                45.68      38.47 SILV     9  
 10 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR                 38.13      38.99 SILV     7  
 11 Baldwin, Brian      10 HS-MR                  40.57      39.76 SILV     6  
 12 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                  37.93      40.42 SILV     5  
 13 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      41.38 SILV     4  
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                42.63      41.92 SILV     3  
 15 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.20      42.21 SILV     2  
 16 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR                 43.88      43.20 SILV     1  
 17 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98      44.48        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden   10 WEST-MR                45.97      44.89        
 19 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  48.00      45.96        
 20 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR                46.18      46.61        
 21 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  51.85      46.89        
 22 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                40.00      47.77        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR                47.53      48.64        
 24 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR                50.00      48.66        
 25 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR                51.95      48.99        
 26 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR                49.06      49.32        
 27 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR                56.71      50.57        
 28 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  50.80      51.15        
 29 Moon, Sungjune      10 COND-MR                50.40      51.33        
 30 Heller, Trey        10 LBA-MR                 53.42      51.65        
 31 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR                 58.90      51.93        
 31 Souidi, Samir        9 LBA-MR                 54.21      51.93        
 33 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR                55.99      52.49        
 34 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR                55.59      52.87        
 35 Dowl, Elijah         9 APEX-MR                50.25      53.21        
 36 Cruz, Jason          9 UNLS-MR              1:02.33      54.82        
 37 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.89        
 38 LiBassi, Conner     10 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.51        
 39 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:02.89        
 40 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR                59.22    1:04.28        
 41 Peng, Thomas         6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:10.79        
 -- Leonard, Kiel        8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:27.09  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR               1:32.64    1:19.76 ZQ      20  
                  37.43     1:19.76 (42.33)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:23.42    1:21.03 ZQ      17  
                  37.81     1:21.03 (43.22)                                        
  3 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:22.01 JO      16  
                  37.81     1:22.01 (44.20)                                        
  4 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.54 JO      15  
                  41.25     1:26.54 (45.29)                                        
  5 Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:26.82 JO      14  
                  39.28     1:26.82 (47.54)                                        
  6 Simpson, Austin      9 JCCT-MR              1:49.00    1:30.81 SILV    13  
                  42.31     1:30.81 (48.50)                                        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               1:31.68    1:32.99 SILV    12  
                  40.73     1:32.99 (52.26)                                        
  8 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.45 SILV    11  
                  43.00     1:37.45 (54.45)                                        
  9 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.72          9  
                  44.90     1:39.72 (54.82)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.40    1:40.39          7  
                  45.06     1:40.39 (55.33)                                        
 11 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.71          6  
                  52.58   1:56.71 (1:04.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  10&U ZQ
              1:21.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.83    1:08.17 ZQ      20  
                  30.95     1:08.17 (37.22)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:16.77 ZQ      17  
                  36.11     1:16.77 (40.66)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:20.21    1:18.28 JO      16  
                  35.96     1:18.28 (42.32)                                        
  4 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:18.93 JO      15  
                  36.05     1:18.93 (42.88)                                        
  5 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.19    1:19.45 JO      14  
                  36.79     1:19.45 (42.66)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy        9 LBA-MR               1:27.66    1:19.91 JO      13  
                  36.55     1:19.91 (43.36)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR              1:19.55    1:20.07 JO      12  
                  37.20     1:20.07 (42.87)                                        
  8 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:21.09 JO      11  
                  36.58     1:21.09 (44.51)                                        
  9 Scala, William       8 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:22.72 SILV     9  
                  38.44     1:22.72 (44.28)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.04    1:23.56 SILV     7  
                  38.28     1:23.56 (45.28)                                        
 11 Lin, Ethan           9 COND-MR              1:25.97    1:24.49 SILV     6  
                  38.55     1:24.49 (45.94)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               1:27.37    1:26.28 SILV     5  
                  38.07     1:26.28 (48.21)                                        
 13 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.84 SILV     4  
                  40.03     1:27.84 (47.81)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:28.21    1:28.15 SILV     3  
                  40.19     1:28.15 (47.96)                                        
 15 Monaco, Dylan        9 LBA-MR               1:31.41    1:28.44 SILV     2  
                  39.44     1:28.44 (49.00)                                        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.73          1  
                  40.34     1:28.73 (48.39)                                        
 17 Halls, Sean          9 NFS-MR               1:37.60    1:28.85        
                  41.90     1:28.85 (46.95)                                        
 18 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:45.51    1:31.27        
                  45.51     1:31.27 (45.76)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:31.78        
                  43.26     1:31.78 (48.52)                                        
 20 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.98    1:33.06        
                  44.81     1:33.06 (48.25)                                        
 21 Dawson, Xavier       9 NFS-MR               1:44.20    1:35.35        
                  44.06     1:35.35 (51.29)                                        
 22 Langhorn, Devin     10 UNLS-MR              1:55.22    1:36.40        
                  45.22     1:36.40 (51.18)                                        
 23 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:37.17        
                  47.07     1:37.17 (50.10)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Aaron     8 WEST-MR              1:37.85    1:37.33        
                  44.38     1:37.33 (52.95)                                        
 25 Forrester, Connor    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.86        
 26 Cho, Jonathan        9 COND-MR              1:59.38    1:38.99        
                  44.58     1:38.99 (54.41)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Chase      7 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:39.12        
                  49.70     1:39.12 (49.42)                                        
 28 Cho, Thomas          9 COND-MR              1:49.40    1:39.36        
                  45.57     1:39.36 (53.79)                                        
 29 Spodek, Mason        9 JCCT-MR              1:39.10    1:39.44        
                  46.22     1:39.44 (53.22)                                        
 30 Santana, Delwin      9 LBA-MR               1:50.36    1:40.22        
 31 Thompson, Kota       8 UNLS-MR              1:42.33    1:40.60        
                  45.39     1:40.60 (55.21)                                        
 32 Thomas, Willem       9 COND-MR              1:47.05    1:40.96        
                  50.56     1:40.96 (50.40)                                        
 33 Spodek, Gavin        7 JCCT-MR              1:40.81    1:41.33        
                  48.88     1:41.33 (52.45)                                        
 34 Strauss, Luke        9 LBA-MR               1:49.66    1:42.72        
                  50.01     1:42.72 (52.71)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald      8 RedTails-MR          2:01.08    1:42.86        
                  49.80     1:42.86 (53.06)                                        
 36 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:44.45        
                  50.81     1:44.45 (53.64)                                        
 37 Arguedas, Oscar      9 MAD-MR               1:56.31    1:44.80        
                  49.09     1:44.80 (55.71)                                        
 38 Thompson, Lyn        7 UNLS-MR              1:43.87    1:45.03        
                  46.87     1:45.03 (58.16)                                        
 39 Nicholson, Kyle      9 UNLS-MR              1:59.22    1:45.17        
                  48.63     1:45.17 (56.54)                                        
 40 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:51.65    1:45.38        
                  48.39     1:45.38 (56.99)                                        
 41 Vumbacco, Stephen    8 WEST-MR              1:51.87    1:48.37        
                  48.20   1:48.37 (1:00.17)                                        
 41 Wolfson, Dylan       9 COND-MR              1:55.74    1:48.37        
 43 Iniguez, Javier      9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:50.09        
                  50.06   1:50.09 (1:00.03)                                        
 44 Diaz, Adam           7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    1:50.39        
                  51.86     1:50.39 (58.53)                                        
 45 Polo, Matthew        9 NRYS-MR              1:51.29    1:51.94        
                  51.02   1:51.94 (1:00.92)                                        
 46 Chan, Eric           8 UNLS-MR              2:01.11    1:52.57        
                  51.10   1:52.57 (1:01.47)                                        
 47 Felder, Kareem      10 UNLS-MR              2:01.67    1:56.63        
                  56.77     1:56.63 (59.86)                                        
 48 Isakov, Jonathan     8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:58.59        
                  55.65   1:58.59 (1:02.94)                                        
 -- DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:33.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.31    2:27.01 ZQ      20  
                  32.38     1:09.03 (36.65)     1:54.84 (45.81)     2:27.01 (32.17)
  2 Lee, Tyler          10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.09 ZQ      17  
                  36.23     1:17.01 (40.78)     2:06.85 (49.84)     2:44.09 (37.24)
  3 Peng, David         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:45.11    2:44.43 ZQ      16  
                  37.36     1:17.88 (40.52)     2:06.76 (48.88)     2:44.43 (37.67)
  4 Ryu, Jonathan       10 COND-MR              2:51.35    2:49.04 JO      15  
                  38.50     1:19.74 (41.24)     2:10.59 (50.85)     2:49.04 (38.45)
  5 Amato, Jason        10 WEST-MR              2:47.84    2:50.34 JO      14  
                  37.62     1:21.13 (43.51)     2:12.86 (51.73)     2:50.34 (37.48)
  6 Cornish, Danny      10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:50.88 JO      13  
                  37.59     1:22.07 (44.48)     2:12.83 (50.76)     2:50.88 (38.05)
  7 Spencer, Dylan      10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:52.02 SILV    12  
                  39.23     1:23.13 (43.90)     2:15.72 (52.59)     2:52.02 (36.30)
  8 Kim, Christian       9 COND-MR              2:57.18    2:54.31 SILV    11  
                  39.75     1:25.44 (45.69)     2:13.71 (48.27)     2:54.31 (40.60)
  9 Lai, Christopher    10 HS-MR                2:53.21    2:54.56 SILV     9  
                  41.26     1:25.78 (44.52)     2:18.09 (52.31)     2:54.56 (36.47)
 10 Vizhco, Dexter      10 CAS-MR               3:05.95    3:06.76 SILV     7  
                  41.49     1:30.06 (48.57)     2:27.51 (57.45)     3:06.76 (39.25)
 11 Tollinchi, Michael  10 NRYS-MR              2:51.73    3:08.25 SILV     6  
                  40.32     1:25.79 (45.47)     2:25.29 (59.50)     3:08.25 (42.96)
 12 Ma, Jared            9 HS-MR                3:05.32    3:12.62 SILV     5  
                  44.22     1:30.87 (46.65)     2:29.04 (58.17)     3:12.62 (43.58)
 13 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:14.41          4  
                                1:34.04 ( )     2:31.51 (57.47)     3:14.41 (42.90)
 14 Sanchez, Andy       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:55.00    3:18.39          3  
                  42.20     1:28.73 (46.53)   2:31.95 (1:03.22)     3:18.39 (46.44)
 15 Thomas, Gavin        9 COND-MR              4:45.00    3:44.66          2  
                1:00.82     1:54.20 (53.38)     2:52.27 (58.07)     3:44.66 (52.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  11-12 ZQ
                28.29  11-12 JO
                31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR                 28.41      26.45 ZQ      20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                27.01      26.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                27.90      27.97 JO      16  
  4 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 29.22      27.99 JO      15  
  5 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR                29.47      28.14 JO      14  
  6 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.55      28.24 JO      13  
  7 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR                 28.72      28.65 SILV    12  
  8 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.66 SILV    11  
  9 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR                 28.77      28.85 SILV     9  
 10 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR                 29.12      29.17 SILV     7  
 11 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.37 SILV     6  
 12 Hilario, Dalwin     12 RedTails-MR            31.21      29.64 SILV     5  
 13 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR                30.77      30.02 SILV     4  
 14 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR                30.41      30.19 SILV     3  
 15 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.20 SILV     2  
 16 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                29.45      30.28 SILV     1  
 17 Li, Max             11 WEST-MR                31.33      30.38 SILV   
 18 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 32.19      30.53 SILV   
 19 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                32.88      31.28 SILV   
 20 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR                31.30      31.48 SILV   
 21 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.03      31.51        
 22 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.59        
 23 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR                32.23      31.82        
 24 Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR                33.18      31.85        
 25 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                31.62      31.94        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            33.37      31.98        
 27 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                32.31      32.31        
 28 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR                 32.40      32.52        
 29 Pena, Matt          11 APEX-MR                41.75      33.04        
 30 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                33.00      33.20        
 31 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            33.08      33.63        
 32 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                33.04      33.70        
 33 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                34.70      33.98        
 34 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 36.04      34.00        
 35 Scarlatos, John     11 RedTails-MR            35.31      34.02        
 36 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            36.07      34.11        
 37 Jansky, Dylan       11 WEST-MR                35.89      34.75        
 38 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                38.72      35.25        
 39 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR                 34.94      35.38        
 40 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                33.86      35.51        
 41 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                39.09      35.57        
 42 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                33.68      35.68        
 43 Tiso, Matthew       11 WEST-MR                35.36      36.94        
 44 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR                 37.32      37.07        
 45 Tiso, Nicholas      11 WEST-MR                36.10      37.70        
 46 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                39.92      37.93        
 47 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      38.10        
 48 Mitchell, Jarod     12 NFS-MR                 38.68      38.28        
 49 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            40.45      38.55        
 50 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                36.17      38.59        
 51 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 36.96      38.73        
 52 Lin, Danny          12 NRYS-MR                   NT      39.35        
 53 Hoey, Ciaran        11 LBA-MR                 37.17      40.31        
 54 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            45.90      41.14        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.05         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.87         NS        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR          35.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.59  11-12 JO
              1:09.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:02.96      58.66 ZQ      20  
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                59.06      58.80 ZQ      17  
                  28.14       58.80 (30.66)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:01.55    1:01.25 JO      16  
                  28.69     1:01.25 (32.56)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              1:03.61    1:01.56 JO      15  
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)                                        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.85 SILV    14  
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.92 SILV    13  
                  29.83     1:01.92 (32.09)                                        
  7 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR              1:05.32    1:02.22 SILV    12  
                  28.59     1:02.22 (33.63)                                        
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR              1:04.38    1:02.97 SILV    11  
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)                                        
  9 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:04.76    1:03.58 SILV     9  
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)                                        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:04.55 SILV     7  
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)                                        
 11 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR              1:07.53    1:04.70 SILV     6  
                  30.88     1:04.70 (33.82)                                        
 12 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR              1:07.91    1:04.88 SILV     5  
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)                                        
 13 Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.00    1:05.76 SILV     4  
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:06.31 SILV     3  
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)                                        
 15 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.48 SILV     2  
                  31.13     1:06.48 (35.35)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:06.68 SILV     1  
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:10.48    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.74 (34.52)                                        
 18 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:07.98    1:07.03 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.03 (35.42)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                1:10.00    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)                                        
 20 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:11.18    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.91 (34.99)                                        
 21 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.48 (35.78)                                        
 22 Meade, Ryan         12 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.58 (35.48)                                        
 23 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.31    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.77 (35.64)                                        
 24 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.81 (35.68)                                        
 25 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:10.07    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.50     1:08.90 (35.40)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:09.34 SILV   
                  33.85     1:09.34 (35.49)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.58 (37.23)                                        
 28 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR              1:07.35    1:09.60        
                  32.42     1:09.60 (37.18)                                        
 29 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:11.62    1:09.97        
                  32.94     1:09.97 (37.03)                                        
 30 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR              1:10.14    1:10.20        
                  33.41     1:10.20 (36.79)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:10.36        
                  33.41     1:10.36 (36.95)                                        
 32 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:14.56    1:10.74        
                  33.21     1:10.74 (37.53)                                        
 33 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:11.91    1:11.04        
                  33.45     1:11.04 (37.59)                                        
 34 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:11.72        
                  32.80     1:11.72 (38.92)                                        
 35 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR              1:25.44    1:11.83        
                  33.95     1:11.83 (37.88)                                        
 36 Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR              1:17.52    1:12.23        
                  33.94     1:12.23 (38.29)                                        
 37 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR              1:16.56    1:12.34        
                  34.05     1:12.34 (38.29)                                        
 38 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.00    1:12.71        
                  33.86     1:12.71 (38.85)                                        
 39 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR               1:12.46    1:12.75        
                  35.22     1:12.75 (37.53)                                        
 40 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR              1:28.89    1:12.86        
                  34.13     1:12.86 (38.73)                                        
 41 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:17.10    1:13.11        
                  33.06     1:13.11 (40.05)                                        
 42 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                1:12.46    1:13.40        
                  34.61     1:13.40 (38.79)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR              1:20.58    1:14.05        
                  35.39     1:14.05 (38.66)                                        
 44 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:15.62        
                  36.00     1:15.62 (39.62)                                        
 45 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR              1:23.81    1:16.82        
                  35.13     1:16.82 (41.69)                                        
 46 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:17.64        
                  36.54     1:17.64 (41.10)                                        
 47 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.73    1:17.86        
                  35.47     1:17.86 (42.39)                                        
 48 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR              1:33.88    1:20.05        
                  37.13     1:20.05 (42.92)                                        
 49 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:20.70        
                  37.62     1:20.70 (43.08)                                        
 50 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:20.72    1:21.93        
                  39.32     1:21.93 (42.61)                                        
 51 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR              1:49.33    1:22.35        
                  36.69     1:22.35 (45.66)                                        
 52 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:34.03    1:22.48        
                  36.33     1:22.48 (46.15)                                        
 53 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.74        
                  39.11     1:22.74 (43.63)                                        
 54 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.14        
                  39.35     1:23.14 (43.79)                                        
 55 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                1:28.43    1:23.83        
                  39.83     1:23.83 (44.00)                                        
 56 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               1:27.53    1:26.36        
                  39.85     1:26.36 (46.51)                                        
 57 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR              1:37.44    1:29.74        
                  41.47     1:29.74 (48.27)                                        
 58 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:30.58    1:30.57        
                  40.19     1:30.57 (50.38)                                        
 59 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.63        
                  42.65     1:30.63 (47.98)                                        
 60 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR              1:40.62    1:31.04        
                  40.28     1:31.04 (50.76)                                        
 61 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
                  45.21     1:38.84 (53.63)                                        
 62 Rubinov, Michael    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:49.78        
                  51.18     1:49.78 (58.60)                                        
 -- Brown, Cal          12 NYCC-MR              1:13.36         NS        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:14.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              2:11.31    2:10.47 ZQ      20  
                  29.21     1:02.77 (33.56)     1:36.97 (34.20)     2:10.47 (33.50)
  2 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              2:17.68    2:14.21 JO      17  
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)     1:39.15 (34.78)     2:14.21 (35.06)
  3 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:15.45    2:16.71 SILV    16  
                  28.52     1:02.05 (33.53)     1:40.01 (37.96)     2:16.71 (36.70)
  4 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               2:21.02    2:17.29 SILV    15  
                  31.07     1:05.59 (34.52)     1:41.28 (35.69)     2:17.29 (36.01)
  5 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              2:19.83    2:18.84 SILV    14  
                  31.10     1:06.55 (35.45)     1:43.40 (36.85)     2:18.84 (35.44)
  6 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR               2:32.87    2:23.76 SILV    13  
                  32.45     1:10.35 (37.90)     1:49.19 (38.84)     2:23.76 (34.57)
  7 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               2:31.35    2:25.35 SILV    12  
                  35.12     1:13.81 (38.69)     1:50.85 (37.04)     2:25.35 (34.50)
  8 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:28.13 SILV    11  
                  35.36     1:14.52 (39.16)     1:52.80 (38.28)     2:28.13 (35.33)
  9 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:28.26 SILV     9  
                  34.17     1:13.05 (38.88)     1:53.09 (40.04)     2:28.26 (35.17)
 10 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              2:27.39    2:28.75 SILV     7  
                  33.93     1:12.44 (38.51)     1:52.42 (39.98)     2:28.75 (36.33)
 11 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR               2:22.42    2:29.07          6  
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:49.62 (40.60)     2:29.07 (39.45)
 12 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               2:43.21    2:45.34          5  
                  33.77     1:15.43 (41.66)     1:58.03 (42.60)     2:45.34 (47.31)
 13 Scarlatos, John     11 RedTails-MR          3:01.84    2:45.92          4  
                  35.75     1:18.41 (42.66)     2:00.58 (42.17)     2:45.92 (45.34)
 14 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:52.30          3  
                  36.78     1:21.08 (44.30)     2:07.83 (46.75)     2:52.30 (44.47)
 15 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:53.42          2  
                  39.63     1:24.70 (45.07)     2:11.07 (46.37)     2:53.42 (42.35)
 16 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              2:50.29    2:54.65          1  
                  39.53     1:25.25 (45.72)     2:12.24 (46.99)     2:54.65 (42.41)
 17 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               3:02.06    3:02.88        
                  36.17                             2:12.34 ( )     3:02.88 (50.54)
 18 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               3:55.00    3:27.66        
                  41.83     1:35.36 (53.53)     2:31.88 (56.52)     3:27.66 (55.78)
 -- Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 ZQ
                33.29  11-12 JO
                41.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.93 ZQ      20  
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                31.38      32.20 ZQ      17  
  3 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR                33.39      33.23 JO      16  
  4 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.52      33.99 SILV    15  
  5 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.19 SILV    14  
  6 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                35.18      34.21 SILV    13  
  7 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR                35.85      35.18 SILV    12  
  8 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                34.61      35.41 SILV    11  
  9 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR                36.86      35.42 SILV     9  
 10 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.43 SILV     7  
 11 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                36.13      35.57 SILV     6  
 12 Li, Max             11 WEST-MR                37.58      36.23 SILV     5  
 13 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR                36.32      36.30 SILV     4  
 14 Hilario, Dalwin     12 RedTails-MR            40.14      36.69 SILV     3  
 15 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR                 36.81      37.12 SILV     2  
 16 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR                37.09      37.74 SILV     1  
 17 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.69      38.00 SILV   
 18 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR                35.18      38.29 SILV   
 19 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR                35.91      38.88 SILV   
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.93      38.98 SILV   
 21 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                37.58      39.75 SILV   
 22 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      39.82 SILV   
 23 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.83 SILV   
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR                 38.84      40.23 SILV   
 25 Scarlatos, John     11 RedTails-MR            41.45      41.13 SILV   
 26 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                40.75      41.55        
 27 Jansky, Dylan       11 WEST-MR                47.79      42.30        
 28 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                44.35      42.59        
 29 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                44.72      42.89        
 30 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            41.40      43.09        
 31 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR                 42.55      43.42        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                38.90      43.99        
 33 Tiso, Matthew       11 WEST-MR                40.74      44.19        
 34 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                37.87      44.85        
 35 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                53.53      45.28        
 36 Mitchell, Jarod     12 NFS-MR                 48.19      46.24        
 37 Hoey, Ciaran        11 LBA-MR                 48.43      46.36        
 38 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR                 44.03      46.40        
 39 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            47.49      47.36        
 40 Tiso, Nicholas      11 WEST-MR                44.15      47.75        
 41 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                52.19      48.07        
 42 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      48.72        
 43 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.86        
 44 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                54.80      50.77        
 45 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                53.03      50.85        
 46 Lin, Danny          12 NRYS-MR                   NT      55.15        
 -- Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR                38.66         NS        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.36         NS        
 -- Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                44.79         NS        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR          43.21         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.59  11-12 JO
              1:23.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              1:04.90    1:04.87 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              1:07.40    1:08.53 ZQ      17  
                  33.40     1:08.53 (35.13)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.43 JO      16  
                  34.65     1:10.43 (35.78)                                        
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR              1:10.64    1:11.48 JO      15  
                  34.66     1:11.48 (36.82)                                        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.60 SILV    14  
                  35.62     1:12.60 (36.98)                                        
  6 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR              1:22.22    1:13.43 SILV    13  
                  35.68     1:13.43 (37.75)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:13.62 SILV    11.5
                  35.06     1:13.62 (38.56)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:11.28    1:13.62 SILV    11.5
                  35.95     1:13.62 (37.67)                                        
  9 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:14.94    1:13.67 SILV     9  
                  35.73     1:13.67 (37.94)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.72 SILV     7  
                  36.94     1:13.72 (36.78)                                        
 11 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:14.85 SILV     6  
 12 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:13.66    1:15.39 SILV     5  
                  36.73     1:15.39 (38.66)                                        
 13 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:15.13    1:16.07 SILV     4  
                  36.91     1:16.07 (39.16)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                1:18.20    1:16.45 SILV     3  
 15 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:16.60    1:16.97 SILV     2  
                  37.30     1:16.97 (39.67)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:17.52 SILV     1  
                  38.85     1:17.52 (38.67)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:16.82    1:18.73 SILV   
                  37.94     1:18.73 (40.79)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:18.89 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.89 (40.70)                                        
 19 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                1:18.42    1:19.42 SILV   
                  38.77     1:19.42 (40.65)                                        
 20 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR              1:20.61    1:20.25 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.25 (42.04)                                        
 21 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                1:19.71    1:20.44 SILV   
                  39.53     1:20.44 (40.91)                                        
 22 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.27 SILV   
 23 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.26    1:22.38 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.38 (43.16)                                        
 24 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR              1:19.85    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.56     1:22.85 (42.29)                                        
 25 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:24.78        
                  39.73     1:24.78 (45.05)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:25.16        
                  41.54     1:25.16 (43.62)                                        
 27 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR              1:26.24    1:25.52        
                  41.94     1:25.52 (43.58)                                        
 28 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:27.76        
                  43.02     1:27.76 (44.74)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:28.86        
                  43.75     1:28.86 (45.11)                                        
 30 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:26.84    1:30.05        
                  43.60     1:30.05 (46.45)                                        
 31 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:31.98        
                  44.88     1:31.98 (47.10)                                        
 32 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:27.75    1:33.05        
                  45.70     1:33.05 (47.35)                                        
 33 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR              1:31.64    1:33.91        
                  44.93     1:33.91 (48.98)                                        
 34 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR               1:32.13    1:34.65        
                  45.70     1:34.65 (48.95)                                        
 35 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                1:30.62    1:35.69        
                  45.67     1:35.69 (50.02)                                        
 36 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:40.58    1:38.68        
                  45.82     1:38.68 (52.86)                                        
 -- Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  34.72          DQ (36.20)                                        
 -- Rubinov, Michael    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Villalobos, Matt    11 APEX-MR              1:23.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.03          DQ (44.40)                                        
 -- Brown, Cal          12 NYCC-MR              1:34.29         NS        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR              1:27.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  11-12 ZQ
                37.59  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.24      35.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                36.91      35.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.00      35.37 ZQ      16  
  4 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                37.37      36.49 ZQ      15  
  5 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 38.96      36.83 ZQ      14  
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.87 ZQ      13  
  7 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR                40.20      37.84 SILV    12  
  8 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.90      38.45 SILV    11  
  9 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR                40.69      39.27 SILV     9  
 10 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR                39.22      39.46 SILV     7  
 11 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.22 SILV     6  
 12 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR                39.82      40.39 SILV     4.5
 12 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  41.27      40.39 SILV     4.5
 14 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.50 SILV     3  
 15 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                  44.00      41.13 SILV     2  
 16 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                43.68      42.50 SILV     1  
 17 Meade, Ryan         12 LBA-MR                 50.67      42.72 SILV   
 18 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                43.10      43.28        
 19 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR                50.36      43.32        
 20 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                47.97      43.59        
 21 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.41      43.85        
 22 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                50.88      43.97        
 23 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR                50.57      43.98        
 24 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                46.14      44.46        
 25 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                46.63      44.81        
 26 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                48.66      45.81        
 27 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.10      46.19        
 28 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 45.49      46.69        
 29 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR          51.70      47.29        
 30 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR                 47.04      47.34        
 31 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                46.12      47.62        
 32 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                46.70      48.20        
 33 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR                43.00      48.45        
 34 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                51.20      48.71        
 35 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                49.74      49.31        
 36 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                  46.00      49.75        
 37 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:09.31      50.67        
 38 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR                52.77      52.50        
 39 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT      52.60        
 40 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                51.90      53.02        
 41 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      53.11        
 42 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT      54.32        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                45.35         NS        
 -- Jansky, Dylan       11 WEST-MR                59.14         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:21.59  11-12 JO
              1:29.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.95    1:19.17 ZQ      20  
                  38.14     1:19.17 (41.03)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:20.09 ZQ      17  
                  39.13     1:20.09 (40.96)                                        
  3 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:22.50 SILV    16  
                  39.33     1:22.50 (43.17)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:23.26    1:23.65 SILV    15  
                  39.27     1:23.65 (44.38)                                        
  5 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:26.61    1:23.68 SILV    14  
                  40.41     1:23.68 (43.27)                                        
  6 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR              1:30.28    1:27.42 SILV    13  
                  41.26     1:27.42 (46.16)                                        
  7 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR              1:28.44    1:28.31 SILV    12  
                  42.17     1:28.31 (46.14)                                        
  8 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR              1:26.88    1:28.43 SILV    11  
                  43.35     1:28.43 (45.08)                                        
  9 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR               1:25.12    1:28.55 SILV     9  
                  41.97     1:28.55 (46.58)                                        
 10 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:30.01          7  
                  42.50     1:30.01 (47.51)                                        
 11 Hilario, Dalwin     12 RedTails-MR          1:45.37    1:30.56          6  
                  40.02     1:30.56 (50.54)                                        
 12 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR               1:49.90    1:33.29          5  
                  43.43     1:33.29 (49.86)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:37.70    1:35.67          4  
                  45.92     1:35.67 (49.75)                                        
 14 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:36.10          3  
                  45.10     1:36.10 (51.00)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:34.87    1:36.32          2  
                  45.66     1:36.32 (50.66)                                        
 16 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR               1:58.00    1:42.31          1  
                  47.32     1:42.31 (54.99)                                        
 17 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR              1:39.22    1:43.36        
                  46.52     1:43.36 (56.84)                                        
 18 Regis, James        12 NCAC-MR              1:37.00    1:43.73        
                  48.63     1:43.73 (55.10)                                        
 19 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:43.09    1:44.81        
                  46.04     1:44.81 (58.77)                                        
 20 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:56.40    1:44.95        
                  47.38     1:44.95 (57.57)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:52.73    1:45.08        
                  51.22     1:45.08 (53.86)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:54.42    1:46.24        
                  51.03     1:46.24 (55.21)                                        
 23 Lin, Danny          12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:50.04        
                  49.98   1:50.04 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR        1:45.56         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                38.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR                32.64      29.82 ZQ      17  
  3 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR                 31.25      30.04 ZQ      16  
  4 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR                30.81      30.52 ZQ      15  
  5 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR                 32.51      30.56 ZQ      14  
  6 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR                31.46      31.47 JO      13  
  7 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR                36.37      32.38 SILV    12  
  8 Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.09      32.77 SILV    11  
  9 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR                33.31      32.93 SILV     9  
 10 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR                34.23      32.94 SILV     7  
 11 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR                32.65      33.00 SILV     6  
 12 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.29      33.21 SILV     5  
 13 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.24 SILV     4  
 14 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR                35.57      33.29 SILV     3  
 15 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.86 SILV     2  
 16 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.92 SILV     1  
 17 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR                35.63      34.53 SILV   
 18 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  34.29      34.97 SILV   
 19 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.04      35.83 SILV   
 20 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR                41.65      36.90 SILV   
 21 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.29 SILV   
 22 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR                35.18      37.57 SILV   
 23 Morris, Koby        11 COND-MR                37.66      37.59 SILV   
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                40.91      38.09 SILV   
 25 Barnes, Justin      12 MAD-MR                 40.99      38.63 SILV   
 26 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR                40.21      38.98        
 27 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                  37.50      39.26        
 28 DiSanto, Michael    12 WEST-MR                36.29      39.63        
 29 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR                41.21      39.70        
 30 Meade, Ryan         12 LBA-MR                 48.00      40.18        
 31 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.48      40.46        
 32 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 41.28      40.82        
 33 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR                41.75      40.95        
 34 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR                44.91      42.36        
 35 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR                40.97      42.43        
 36 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.48        
 37 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR                44.47      43.04        
 38 Jeon, Hyosam        12 COND-MR                54.54      43.17        
 39 Carrera, Hank       11 COND-MR                44.31      43.54        
 40 Krajniczyn, Michae  11 COND-MR                45.11      44.63        
 41 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR                52.81      45.29        
 42 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.55        
 43 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                  45.42      48.00        
 44 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR                 43.83      50.28        
 45 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR                 53.31      51.24        
 46 Cruz, Ruben         11 UNLS-MR                59.22      51.43        
 47 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.94      52.80        
 48 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR                57.10      52.82        
 49 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR                52.52      57.40        
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.59  11-12 JO
              1:26.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.29 ZQ      20  
                  30.46     1:05.29 (34.83)                                        
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:10.48    1:07.22 ZQ      17  
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)                                        
  3 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:13.93    1:09.42 ZQ      16  
                  30.97     1:09.42 (38.45)                                        
  4 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:15.30    1:14.20 SILV    15  
                  34.84     1:14.20 (39.36)                                        
  5 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:15.53    1:17.63 SILV    14  
                  34.19     1:17.63 (43.44)                                        
  6 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              1:14.57    1:18.07 SILV    13  
                  35.61     1:18.07 (42.46)                                        
  7 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR               1:19.87    1:23.66 SILV    12  
                  36.45     1:23.66 (47.21)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:35.05    1:24.03 SILV    11  
                  38.86     1:24.03 (45.17)                                        
  9 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.03    1:24.10 SILV     9  
                  38.21     1:24.10 (45.89)                                        
 10 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR               1:23.71    1:28.36          7  
                  38.95     1:28.36 (49.41)                                        
 11 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:29.32          6  
                  40.66     1:29.32 (48.66)                                        
 12 Sirkin, Alec        11 WEST-MR              1:32.36    1:29.87          5  
                  42.39     1:29.87 (47.48)                                        
 13 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:28.15    1:30.40          4  
                  41.18     1:30.40 (49.22)                                        
 14 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:37.69    1:36.89          3  
                  40.92     1:36.89 (55.97)                                        
 15 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:37.28          2  
                  44.01     1:37.28 (53.27)                                        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.08         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.99  11-12 JO
              1:20.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.13 ZQ      20  
                  29.68     1:06.13 (36.45)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:06.77 ZQ      17  
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.87    1:09.16 ZQ      16  
                  32.48     1:09.16 (36.68)                                        
  4 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:12.75    1:09.45 ZQ      15  
                  31.13     1:09.45 (38.32)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen       11 BBSC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.35 JO      14  
                  33.62     1:10.35 (36.73)                                        
  6 Jin, Eddie          11 WEST-MR              1:11.73    1:10.48 JO      13  
                  33.03     1:10.48 (37.45)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.12 SILV    12  
                  32.80     1:12.12 (39.32)                                        
  8 Cato, Tyler         12 NFS-MR               1:16.40    1:12.96 SILV    11  
                  35.39     1:12.96 (37.57)                                        
  9 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              1:13.12    1:12.99 SILV     9  
                  33.92     1:12.99 (39.07)                                        
 10 Hwang, Tyler        12 LBA-MR               1:18.28    1:13.11 SILV     7  
                  33.00     1:13.11 (40.11)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               1:18.43    1:13.23 SILV     6  
                  33.09     1:13.23 (40.14)                                        
 12 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              1:12.31    1:13.37 SILV     5  
                  33.53     1:13.37 (39.84)                                        
 13 Villa, Walter       12 UNLS-MR              1:23.29    1:13.55 SILV     4  
                  32.95     1:13.55 (40.60)                                        
 14 Phillip, Bryon      12 NFS-MR               1:20.67    1:13.56 SILV     3  
                  33.94     1:13.56 (39.62)                                        
 15 Tatum, Malaki       11 NFS-MR               1:27.29    1:14.81 SILV     2  
                  34.71     1:14.81 (40.10)                                        
 16 Lucre, Ethan        11 UNLS-MR              1:21.22    1:16.56 SILV     1  
                  35.10     1:16.56 (41.46)                                        
 17 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               1:16.63    1:16.59 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.59 (41.36)                                        
 18 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              1:19.10    1:16.89 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.89 (40.41)                                        
 19 Li, Max             11 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:17.03 SILV   
                  34.47     1:17.03 (42.56)                                        
 20 Afifi, Omar         12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.09 (40.91)                                        
 21 Bryant, Latrell     12 UNLS-MR              1:27.40    1:19.17 SILV   
                  35.47     1:19.17 (43.70)                                        
 22 Naughton, Liam      11 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:19.91 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.91 (43.72)                                        
 23 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               1:27.38    1:20.36 SILV   
                  36.97     1:20.36 (43.39)                                        
 24 Vileshin, Kevin     12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.53        
                  36.43     1:21.53 (45.10)                                        
 25 Brewster, Justin    11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.27    1:21.70        
                  37.00     1:21.70 (44.70)                                        
 26 Diarra, Mohammed    12 UNLS-MR              1:31.06    1:23.28        
                  40.18     1:23.28 (43.10)                                        
 27 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:28.04    1:23.94        
                  38.02     1:23.94 (45.92)                                        
 28 Nicholson, Kendall  11 UNLS-MR              1:33.48    1:25.23        
                  41.88     1:25.23 (43.35)                                        
 29 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:26.07        
                  42.01     1:26.07 (44.06)                                        
 30 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:26.55        
                  37.38     1:26.55 (49.17)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Anthony  12 UNLS-MR              1:30.42    1:26.76        
                  41.46     1:26.76 (45.30)                                        
 32 Devine, J.T.        11 LBA-MR               1:28.77    1:27.72        
                  37.80     1:27.72 (49.92)                                        
 33 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:33.54    1:27.91        
                  41.25     1:27.91 (46.66)                                        
 34 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:28.11        
                  41.06     1:28.11 (47.05)                                        
 35 Rose, Jayden        12 UNLS-MR              1:35.85    1:28.37        
                  39.69     1:28.37 (48.68)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:29.55        
                  42.24     1:29.55 (47.31)                                        
 37 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:31.65        
                  43.25     1:31.65 (48.40)                                        
 38 Calderon, George    11 UNLS-MR              1:33.44    1:31.96        
                  43.01     1:31.96 (48.95)                                        
 39 Tiso, Matthew       11 WEST-MR              1:31.60    1:32.65        
                  43.23     1:32.65 (49.42)                                        
 40 Greenidge, Owen     12 MAD-MR               1:33.35    1:32.69        
                  42.66     1:32.69 (50.03)                                        
 41 Rand, Jack          11 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:33.50        
                  44.14     1:33.50 (49.36)                                        
 42 Smith, Jabari       11 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:33.83        
                  43.07     1:33.83 (50.76)                                        
 43 Berreto, Samuel     11 UNLS-MR              1:39.99    1:35.22        
                  43.28     1:35.22 (51.94)                                        
 44 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               1:33.10    1:36.60        
                  44.99     1:36.60 (51.61)                                        
 45 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:55.18    1:37.45        
                  45.25     1:37.45 (52.20)                                        
 46 Pigott, Nicholas    12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:38.10        
                  47.17     1:38.10 (50.93)                                        
 47 Hoey, Ciaran        11 LBA-MR               1:41.53    1:39.74        
                  48.47     1:39.74 (51.27)                                        
 48 Tiso, Nicholas      11 WEST-MR              1:40.35    1:40.82        
                  43.29     1:40.82 (57.53)                                        
 49 Mitchell, Jarod     12 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:43.97        
                  45.92     1:43.97 (58.05)                                        
 50 Moreno, Justin      11 UNLS-MR              1:44.22    1:44.49        
                  48.38     1:44.49 (56.11)                                        
 51 Rojas, Jordan       11 UNLS-MR              1:39.12    1:47.07        
                  49.06     1:47.07 (58.01)                                        
 52 Polanco, Pepe       11 MAD-MR               1:47.69    1:49.55        
                  54.29     1:49.55 (55.26)                                        
 53 Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.94        
                  52.22   1:56.94 (1:04.72)                                        
 -- Zheng, Young        11 Unattached-MR        1:29.86         NS        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin     11 WEST-MR              2:27.00    2:22.51 ZQ      20  
                  33.13     1:09.94 (36.81)     1:52.13 (42.19)     2:22.51 (30.38)
  2 Claiborne, Kevin    12 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.70 ZQ      17  
                  30.11     1:07.23 (37.12)     1:52.18 (44.95)     2:24.70 (32.52)
  3 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.02    2:30.27 JO      16  
                  34.57     1:12.65 (38.08)     1:56.90 (44.25)     2:30.27 (33.37)
  4 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:34.69    2:30.82 SILV    15  
                  30.94     1:09.56 (38.62)     1:57.22 (47.66)     2:30.82 (33.60)
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:33.06 SILV    14  
                  33.05     1:13.42 (40.37)     1:59.48 (46.06)     2:33.06 (33.58)
  6 Cornish, Kyle       11 LBA-MR               2:42.04    2:34.55 SILV    13  
                  34.17     1:11.93 (37.76)     2:00.33 (48.40)     2:34.55 (34.22)
  7 Spencer, Kyle       12 WEST-MR              2:38.18    2:37.25 SILV    12  
                  33.80     1:14.02 (40.22)     2:02.95 (48.93)     2:37.25 (34.30)
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:39.40 SILV    11  
                  36.08     1:15.61 (39.53)     2:04.23 (48.62)     2:39.40 (35.17)
  9 Romano, Michael     12 WEST-MR              2:41.53    2:40.55 SILV     9  
                  35.41     1:18.12 (42.71)     2:03.67 (45.55)     2:40.55 (36.88)
 10 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 HS-MR                2:57.00    2:42.22 SILV     7  
                  34.58     1:15.97 (41.39)     2:04.26 (48.29)     2:42.22 (37.96)
 11 Stoski, Michael     12 LBA-MR               2:54.99    2:42.23 SILV     6  
                  35.42     1:17.88 (42.46)     2:05.59 (47.71)     2:42.23 (36.64)
 12 Crimi, Patrick      11 COND-MR              2:37.62    2:44.32 SILV     5  
                  39.74     1:21.03 (41.29)     2:08.07 (47.04)     2:44.32 (36.25)
 13 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                2:41.33    2:48.55 SILV     4  
                  36.03     1:19.60 (43.57)     2:10.13 (50.53)     2:48.55 (38.42)
 14 Orlando, Louis      12 COND-MR              2:45.02    2:49.25 SILV     3  
                  36.69     1:20.26 (43.57)     2:12.59 (52.33)     2:49.25 (36.66)
 15 Sheinberg, Ryan     11 LBA-MR               3:02.82    2:51.01 SILV     2  
                  37.97     1:23.40 (45.43)     2:14.48 (51.08)     2:51.01 (36.53)
 16 Camaev, Alexander   11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:58.50          1  
                  42.56     1:28.27 (45.71)     2:18.22 (49.95)     2:58.50 (40.28)
 17 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                2:57.00    3:00.14        
                  40.43     1:29.19 (48.76)     2:19.50 (50.31)     3:00.14 (40.64)
 18 Baldwin, Sean       11 HS-MR                2:57.00    3:03.55        
                  37.30     1:22.40 (45.10)     2:22.12 (59.72)     3:03.55 (41.43)
 19 Walsh, Liam         12 HS-MR                2:57.00    3:06.67        
                  42.22     1:26.11 (43.89)     2:22.91 (56.80)     3:06.67 (43.76)
 20 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                    NT    3:12.12        
                  44.01                             2:32.80 ( )     3:12.12 (39.32)
 21 Merone, Matt        11 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:23.49        
                  48.77     1:36.76 (47.99)   2:38.61 (1:01.85)     3:23.49 (44.88)
 22 Polito, Mark        11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:25.17        
                                1:41.20 ( )     2:40.93 (59.73)     3:25.17 (44.24)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Brett       24 NYAC-MR                20.62      21.30         20  
  2 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR                20.51      21.35         17  
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                21.71      21.74         16  
  4 Kelly, Brian        27 NYAC-MR                21.50      21.96         15  
  5 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR                21.71      22.05         14  
  6 Krna, Andrew        30 NYAC-MR                22.01      22.12         13  
  7 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.05      22.42         12  
  8 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.50      22.63         11  
  9 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          23.23      22.99          9  
 10 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                23.02      23.41          7  
 11 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR                23.90      23.53          6  
 12 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR                23.31      23.59          5  
 13 Fischer, Chris      18 APEX-MR                23.65      24.09          4  
 14 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR                23.30      24.17          3  
 15 Vernoia, Mike       23 NYAC-MR                22.30      24.22          2  
 16 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  25.19      24.31          1  
 17 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR                24.48      24.32        
 18 Harris, Gavin       27 NYAC-MR                23.07      24.33        
 19 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.81      24.59        
 20 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                  27.26      24.74        
 21 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR                24.43      24.84        
 22 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR                 24.43      24.87        
 23 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 23.52      25.01        
 24 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.14        
 24 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR                25.77      25.14        
 26 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR                24.35      25.15        
 27 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                  26.14      25.16        
 28 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                24.94      25.17        
 29 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.21      25.19        
 30 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.26      25.41        
 31 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR                 25.79      25.62        
 32 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR                24.20      25.64        
 33 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.65      25.67        
 34 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR                25.20      25.74        
 35 Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR                25.29      25.81        
 36 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 24.68      25.93        
 37 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR                26.23      26.07        
 38 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                  26.32      26.11        
 39 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          26.98      26.14        
 40 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR                26.24      26.35        
 40 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Unattached-MR          26.54      26.35        
 42 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR                 26.07      26.38        
 43 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR                26.01      26.82        
 44 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR                 26.92      27.01        
 45 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                  27.84      27.11        
 46 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                26.00      27.13        
 47 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.67      27.14        
 48 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR                28.15      27.21        
 49 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.31        
 50 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR                26.99      27.35        
 51 Medina, Milton      16 APEX-MR                28.53      27.48        
 52 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 26.15      27.49        
 53 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR                27.72      27.58        
 54 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR                27.89      27.61        
 55 Bamme, Mark         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.05      27.70        
 56 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.73        
 57 Moriarty, Edwin     15 LBA-MR                 29.61      27.83        
 58 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR                27.74      27.89        
 59 De La Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR                26.95      28.02        
 60 Yang, Francis       16 COND-MR                28.05      28.08        
 61 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR                 27.96      28.19        
 62 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR                 28.15      28.29        
 63 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR                28.70      28.39        
 64 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR                28.16      28.48        
 65 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      28.60        
 66 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR                 29.06      28.62        
 67 Sharpe, Najashi     13 NRYS-MR                   NT      28.80        
 68 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR                 28.66      28.88        
 69 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                  31.16      29.05        
 70 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.06        
 71 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          29.85      29.07        
 72 han, Alex           13 COND-MR                30.00      29.14        
 73 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR                28.58      29.29        
 74 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR                29.92      29.45        
 75 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR                30.67      29.61        
 75 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.61        
 77 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                  29.53      29.68        
 78 Kim, Jonathan       15 COND-MR                30.36      29.75        
 79 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                  30.35      29.87        
 80 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.37      30.33        
 81 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR                 31.18      30.40        
 82 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR                 31.18      30.61        
 83 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      31.13        
 84 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR                30.00      31.25        
 85 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.68        
 86 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR                 29.93      31.73        
 87 Lafontant, Severin  13 CAS-MR                 31.03      31.95        
 88 Mendoza, Joel       13 COND-MR                34.10      32.28        
 89 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR          35.67      32.49        
 90 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR                32.98      32.81        
 91 Hurst, CJ           14 NRYS-MR                   NT      34.11        
 92 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                  35.78      36.32        
 93 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                35.29      36.68        
 94 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR                40.62      41.05        
 95 Lucas, CJ           14 APEX-MR                   NT      41.37        
 96 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT      45.70        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR                22.59         NS        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR                 25.78         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew       14 RI Marlins-MR          32.28         NS        
 -- Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, Gabriel  13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 27.28         NS        
 -- Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                26.00         NS        
 -- Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR                 27.24         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR                 25.17         NS        
 -- HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew        24 HAA-MR                 44.80      45.42         20  
                  21.87       45.42 (23.55)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                48.00      47.91         17  
                  22.70       47.91 (25.21)                                        
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                47.36      48.59         16  
                  23.05       48.59 (25.54)                                        
  4 Trepp, Andrew       26 NYAC-MR                45.48      48.77         15  
                  23.17       48.77 (25.60)                                        
  5 White, Tim          23 NYAC-MR                49.05      49.06         14  
                  23.76       49.06 (25.30)                                        
  6 Diette, Daniel      30 NYAC-MR                46.88      49.28         13  
                  23.83       49.28 (25.45)                                        
  7 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                48.50      49.67         12  
                  23.92       49.67 (25.75)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                48.90      49.97         11  
                  23.40       49.97 (26.57)                                        
  9 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 50.29      50.49          9  
                  24.17       50.49 (26.32)                                        
 10 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          50.33      51.15          7  
                  24.67       51.15 (26.48)                                        
 11 Fischer, Chris      18 APEX-MR                51.93      51.50          6  
                  24.58       51.50 (26.92)                                        
 12 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR                49.85      51.85          5  
                  24.53       51.85 (27.32)                                        
 13 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR                52.20      52.92          4  
                  24.70       52.92 (28.22)                                        
 14 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      53.71          3  
                  25.93       53.71 (27.78)                                        
 15 Lynch, Thomas       16 LBA-MR                 54.67      54.18          2  
                  25.60       54.18 (28.58)                                        
 16 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR                53.59      54.29          1  
                  25.66       54.29 (28.63)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR                56.31      54.32        
                  26.34       54.32 (27.98)                                        
 18 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 NYAC-MR                45.81      54.34        
                  24.65       54.34 (29.69)                                        
 19 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR                54.14      54.50        
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)                                        
 20 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR                 53.19      54.60        
                  25.63       54.60 (28.97)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 53.21      54.61        
                  25.96       54.61 (28.65)                                        
 22 Henry, Travis       17 NFS-MR                 54.92      54.75        
                  26.15       54.75 (28.60)                                        
 23 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR                56.50      55.04        
                  26.75       55.04 (28.29)                                        
 24 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR                56.73      55.35        
                  27.22       55.35 (28.13)                                        
 25 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR                 55.36      55.48        
                  26.61       55.48 (28.87)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR                 54.70      55.55        
                  26.68       55.55 (28.87)                                        
 27 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.70        
                  26.19       55.70 (29.51)                                        
 28 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.85      55.97        
                  26.58       55.97 (29.39)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR                55.53      56.11        
                  27.07       56.11 (29.04)                                        
 29 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.22      56.11        
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
 31 Jordan, Scott       27 NYAC-MR                50.25      56.17        
                  25.99       56.17 (30.18)                                        
 32 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR                58.40      56.49        
                  27.79       56.49 (28.70)                                        
 33 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                57.00      56.76        
                  27.42       56.76 (29.34)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.31      56.77        
                  26.59       56.77 (30.18)                                        
 35 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.09      56.87        
                  26.72       56.87 (30.15)                                        
 35 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR                57.41      56.87        
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR                55.20      56.93        
                  27.10       56.93 (29.83)                                        
 38 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.02        
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)                                        
 39 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR                57.12      57.11        
                  27.31       57.11 (29.80)                                        
 40 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.00      57.18        
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)                                        
 41 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 57.08      57.39        
                  26.50       57.39 (30.89)                                        
 42 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR                58.55      57.42        
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
 43 Thio, Randy         15 NCAC-MR                57.00      57.50        
                  26.86       57.50 (30.64)                                        
 44 Hecht, John         16 COND-MR              1:02.24      57.75        
                  28.13       57.75 (29.62)                                        
 45 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:00.25      58.05        
                  27.24       58.05 (30.81)                                        
 46 Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR                 56.48      58.77        
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)                                        
 47 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR                 58.78      58.91        
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)                                        
 48 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR                 58.19      58.94        
                  28.11       58.94 (30.83)                                        
 49 Hoey, Shane         16 LBA-MR                 59.70      59.05        
                  28.27       59.05 (30.78)                                        
 50 Young, Chaz         16 RedTails-MR            59.79      59.24        
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)                                        
 51 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:00.48      59.43        
                  28.38       59.43 (31.05)                                        
 52 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR                59.10      59.53        
                  28.60       59.53 (30.93)                                        
 53 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              1:04.02      59.72        
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)                                        
 54 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.22      59.77        
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)                                        
 55 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:01.43      59.81        
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)                                        
 56 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            59.86    1:00.26        
                  28.29     1:00.26 (31.97)                                        
 57 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR                58.00    1:00.38        
                  28.39     1:00.38 (31.99)                                        
 58 Clarke, Shaheem     15 NFS-MR               1:00.69    1:00.56        
                  28.74     1:00.56 (31.82)                                        
 59 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               1:06.31    1:00.57        
                  29.52     1:00.57 (31.05)                                        
 60 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:02.38    1:00.96        
                  28.32     1:00.96 (32.64)                                        
 61 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:01.13        
                  29.32     1:01.13 (31.81)                                        
 62 Hoey, Aidan         16 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:01.55        
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
 63 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              1:04.80    1:01.86        
                  29.64     1:01.86 (32.22)                                        
 64 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:02.17    1:01.98        
                  29.88     1:01.98 (32.10)                                        
 65 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:05.11    1:02.41        
                  28.93     1:02.41 (33.48)                                        
 66 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:02.19    1:02.95        
                  28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)                                        
 67 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:05.03    1:03.42        
                  30.10     1:03.42 (33.32)                                        
 68 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:05.13    1:03.44        
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)                                        
 69 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               1:05.70    1:03.70        
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)                                        
 70 Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:04.48        
                  31.93     1:04.48 (32.55)                                        
 71 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:04.69        
                  30.35     1:04.69 (34.34)                                        
 72 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:04.87        
                  31.38     1:04.87 (33.49)                                        
 73 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:05.10        
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)                                        
 74 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:06.58    1:05.16        
                  31.16     1:05.16 (34.00)                                        
 75 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:05.54        
                  31.18     1:05.54 (34.36)                                        
 76 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:08.63    1:05.69        
                  31.77     1:05.69 (33.92)                                        
 77 Woodside, Jamal     13 NFS-MR               1:06.27    1:06.59        
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)                                        
 78 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:11.08    1:08.36        
                  31.73     1:08.36 (36.63)                                        
 79 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.54    1:08.37        
                  33.60     1:08.37 (34.77)                                        
 80 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:08.44        
                  33.20     1:08.44 (35.24)                                        
 81 Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:08.72        
                  31.84     1:08.72 (36.88)                                        
 82 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:09.16        
                  32.19     1:09.16 (36.97)                                        
 83 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               1:09.22    1:09.18        
                  34.73     1:09.18 (34.45)                                        
 84 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              1:08.61    1:09.54        
                  31.77     1:09.54 (37.77)                                        
 85 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:11.54    1:09.59        
                  33.98     1:09.59 (35.61)                                        
 86 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               1:09.45    1:09.66        
                  33.27     1:09.66 (36.39)                                        
 87 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.27    1:10.01        
                  32.09     1:10.01 (37.92)                                        
 88 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.57    1:10.45        
                  33.72     1:10.45 (36.73)                                        
 89 Pena, Michael       14 APEX-MR              1:20.00    1:11.46        
                  31.58     1:11.46 (39.88)                                        
 90 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          1:25.50    1:12.05        
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)                                        
 91 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              1:19.14    1:12.36        
                  32.36     1:12.36 (40.00)                                        
 92 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.04    1:13.80        
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)                                        
 93 Buchanan, Brian     13 NFS-MR               1:11.52    1:14.22        
                  34.52     1:14.22 (39.70)                                        
 94 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:14.48        
                  35.20     1:14.48 (39.28)                                        
 95 Roberts, Nazir      15 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:14.63        
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)                                        
 96 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:17.58    1:18.11        
                  36.16     1:18.11 (41.95)                                        
 97 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:36.86    1:18.22        
                  34.07     1:18.22 (44.15)                                        
 98 Flowers, Quincy     14 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:21.77        
                  38.49     1:21.77 (43.28)                                        
 99 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:24.86    1:26.77        
                  39.35     1:26.77 (47.42)                                        
100 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:29.71        
                  39.31     1:29.71 (50.40)                                        
101 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:39.63        
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Del Pozo, Daniel    15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00         NS        
 -- Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR                 59.22         NS        
 -- Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               1:04.83         NS        
 -- Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR              1:40.75    1:39.86         20  
                  23.28       48.49 (25.21)     1:13.82 (25.33)     1:39.86 (26.04)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:42.46    1:41.50         17  
                  23.36       49.07 (25.71)     1:15.11 (26.04)     1:41.50 (26.39)
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR              1:46.83    1:48.81         16  
                  25.66       53.99 (28.33)     1:21.73 (27.74)     1:48.81 (27.08)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:49.83    1:49.46         15  
                  24.58       52.42 (27.84)     1:20.86 (28.44)     1:49.46 (28.60)
  5 Hood, Cameron       23 NYAC-MR              1:41.76    1:51.90         14  
                  25.65       53.92 (28.27)     1:22.58 (28.66)     1:51.90 (29.32)
  6 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR              1:52.46    1:53.87         13  
                  25.54       53.48 (27.94)     1:23.82 (30.34)     1:53.87 (30.05)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:57.90    1:57.08         12  
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)     1:26.65 (30.68)     1:57.08 (30.43)
  8 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:05.27    1:58.41         11  
                  26.12       56.13 (30.01)     1:27.61 (31.48)     1:58.41 (30.80)
  9 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR              1:51.18    1:59.52          9  
                  26.17       55.63 (29.46)     1:27.04 (31.41)     1:59.52 (32.48)
 10 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:57.75    1:59.60          7  
                  27.27       56.94 (29.67)     1:28.24 (31.30)     1:59.60 (31.36)
 11 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              1:59.43    2:01.17          6  
                  26.84       56.94 (30.10)     1:28.78 (31.84)     2:01.17 (32.39)
 12 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:02.48    2:01.81          5  
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)     1:30.72 (31.99)     2:01.81 (31.09)
 13 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              2:03.51    2:02.69          4  
                  28.03       58.72 (30.69)     1:30.64 (31.92)     2:02.69 (32.05)
 14 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              2:02.06    2:02.89          3  
                  27.35       58.72 (31.37)     1:31.44 (32.72)     2:02.89 (31.45)
 15 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              2:05.47    2:04.65          2  
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)     1:32.81 (32.36)     2:04.65 (31.84)
 16 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:01.45    2:05.26          1  
                  27.50       58.08 (30.58)   2:05.26 (1:07.18)                    
 17 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:04.34    2:06.27        
                  27.59       59.09 (31.50)     1:33.05 (33.96)     2:06.27 (33.22)
 18 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:08.34    2:06.28        
                  27.96     1:00.06 (32.10)     1:34.19 (34.13)     2:06.28 (32.09)
 19 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:08.92    2:06.48        
                  27.77       59.58 (31.81)     1:34.43 (34.85)     2:06.48 (32.05)
 20 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:06.54    2:07.10        
                  28.80     1:01.25 (32.45)     1:35.45 (34.20)     2:07.10 (31.65)
 21 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:09.39    2:09.00        
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)     1:36.70 (33.96)     2:09.00 (32.30)
 22 Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR              2:09.15    2:09.35        
                  28.30     1:01.05 (32.75)     1:35.50 (34.45)     2:09.35 (33.85)
 23 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              2:10.03    2:10.14        
                  29.86     1:03.50 (33.64)     1:37.68 (34.18)     2:10.14 (32.46)
 24 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              2:09.45    2:10.51        
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)     1:36.63 (34.35)     2:10.51 (33.88)
 25 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:15.65    2:11.66        
                  29.05     1:01.23 (32.18)     1:36.24 (35.01)     2:11.66 (35.42)
 26 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:12.69        
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:39.53 (34.02)     2:12.69 (33.16)
 27 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               2:09.32    2:13.35        
                  30.40     1:04.45 (34.05)     1:39.39 (34.94)     2:13.35 (33.96)
 28 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              2:13.38    2:13.45        
                  29.97     1:04.30 (34.33)     1:39.04 (34.74)     2:13.45 (34.41)
 29 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               2:20.13    2:14.00        
                  31.18     1:05.44 (34.26)     1:39.50 (34.06)     2:14.00 (34.50)
 30 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:13.68    2:15.99        
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)     1:40.20 (35.74)     2:15.99 (35.79)
 31 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              2:17.69    2:16.21        
                  30.55     1:05.28 (34.73)     1:41.21 (35.93)     2:16.21 (35.00)
 32 Moriarty, Edwin     15 LBA-MR               2:22.46    2:17.88        
                  29.93     1:04.70 (34.77)     1:38.54 (33.84)     2:17.88 (39.34)
 33 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.62    2:18.72        
                  30.84     1:06.55 (35.71)     1:43.74 (37.19)     2:18.72 (34.98)
 34 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:18.55    2:18.98        
                  31.10     1:06.58 (35.48)     1:43.64 (37.06)     2:18.98 (35.34)
 35 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:17.86    2:22.58        
                  31.90     1:08.19 (36.29)     1:46.76 (38.57)     2:22.58 (35.82)
 36 De La Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR              2:15.00    2:24.30        
                                1:45.07 ( )     2:24.30 (39.23)                    
 37 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:39.81    2:24.72        
                  31.91     1:08.93 (37.02)     1:47.11 (38.18)     2:24.72 (37.61)
 38 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:39.87    2:24.73        
                  32.88     1:09.09 (36.21)     1:47.28 (38.19)     2:24.73 (37.45)
 39 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:30.29    2:26.23        
                  31.86     1:09.35 (37.49)     1:48.75 (39.40)     2:26.23 (37.48)
 40 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               2:39.00    2:26.25        
                  32.77     1:09.50 (36.73)     1:50.45 (40.95)     2:26.25 (35.80)
 41 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:26.50        
                  32.22     1:09.17 (36.95)     1:47.94 (38.77)     2:26.50 (38.56)
 42 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:27.15        
                  32.63     1:09.75 (37.12)     1:49.50 (39.75)     2:27.15 (37.65)
 43 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:30.34        
                  31.92     1:11.09 (39.17)     1:52.58 (41.49)     2:30.34 (37.76)
 44 han, Alex           13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:34.41        
                  31.52     1:08.26 (36.74)     1:50.56 (42.30)     2:34.41 (43.85)
 45 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              2:40.11    2:46.21        
                  32.78     1:16.45 (43.67)     2:04.11 (47.66)     2:46.21 (42.10)
 46 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              2:40.22    2:46.54        
                  32.57     1:13.95 (41.38)     2:01.67 (47.72)     2:46.54 (44.87)
 47 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        3:08.37    2:52.80        
                  40.30     1:25.28 (44.98)     2:10.67 (45.39)     2:52.80 (42.13)
 48 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              2:36.78    3:07.80        
                  41.32     1:27.50 (46.18)     2:15.96 (48.46)     3:07.80 (51.84)
 49 Hurst, CJ           14 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:10.92        
                  39.89     1:29.03 (49.14)     2:21.74 (52.71)     3:10.92 (49.18)
 50 Mendoza, Joel       13 COND-MR              3:24.92    3:13.04        
                  35.51     1:21.04 (45.53)     2:14.53 (53.49)     3:13.04 (58.51)
 51 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:19.64        
                  41.35                             2:29.95 ( )     3:19.64 (49.69)
 52 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:40.47        
 -- Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:14.00         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              1:50.22         NS        
 -- Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               2:23.57         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.53         NS        
 -- Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:15.96         NS        
 -- Valdivieso, Juan    32 NYAC-MR              1:50.10         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:20.05         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dols, Chester       23 NYAC-MR              4:49.02    4:55.11         20  
                  26.24       55.19 (28.95)     1:24.66 (29.47)     1:54.41 (29.75)
        2:24.54 (30.13)     2:54.38 (29.84)     3:24.47 (30.09)     3:54.64 (30.17)
        4:25.11 (30.47)     4:55.11 (30.00)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR              5:23.99    5:25.57         17  
                  28.45     1:00.06 (31.61)     1:33.45 (33.39)     2:06.17 (32.72)
        2:39.30 (33.13)     3:12.71 (33.41)     3:46.66 (33.95)     4:19.89 (33.23)
        4:53.52 (33.63)     5:25.57 (32.05)                                        
  3 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              5:20.54    5:28.06         16  
                  29.14     1:01.72 (32.58)     1:35.68 (33.96)     2:10.24 (34.56)
        2:44.04 (33.80)     3:18.03 (33.99)     3:51.83 (33.80)     4:25.45 (33.62)
        4:58.36 (32.91)     5:28.06 (29.70)                                        
  4 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              5:29.44    5:28.59         15  
                  28.89     1:01.13 (32.24)     1:34.42 (33.29)     2:08.20 (33.78)
        2:42.22 (34.02)     3:15.52 (33.30)     3:49.75 (34.23)     4:23.61 (33.86)
        4:56.89 (33.28)     5:28.59 (31.70)                                        
  5 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              5:21.88    5:30.60         14  
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)     1:30.73 (32.12)     2:03.80 (33.07)
        2:37.35 (33.55)     3:11.44 (34.09)     3:45.87 (34.43)     4:20.32 (34.45)
        4:55.52 (35.20)     5:30.60 (35.08)                                        
  6 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:32.91         13  
                  29.43     1:01.74 (32.31)     1:35.44 (33.70)     2:09.26 (33.82)
        2:43.25 (33.99)     3:17.60 (34.35)     3:52.67 (35.07)     4:26.62 (33.95)
        4:59.91 (33.29)     5:32.91 (33.00)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:35.65         12  
                  29.43     1:02.68 (33.25)     1:36.82 (34.14)     2:11.09 (34.27)
        2:45.83 (34.74)     3:20.21 (34.38)     3:54.96 (34.75)     4:28.97 (34.01)
        5:03.10 (34.13)     5:35.65 (32.55)                                        
  8 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              5:37.36    5:36.30         11  
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)     1:36.67 (34.09)     2:11.12 (34.45)
        2:45.65 (34.53)     3:20.29 (34.64)     3:54.98 (34.69)     4:29.52 (34.54)
        5:04.15 (34.63)     5:36.30 (32.15)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               5:28.84    5:41.10          9  
                  29.87     1:03.24 (33.37)     1:37.58 (34.34)     2:12.50 (34.92)
        2:47.57 (35.07)     3:22.31 (34.74)     3:57.71 (35.40)     4:32.63 (34.92)
        5:07.74 (35.11)     5:41.10 (33.36)                                        
 10 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              5:36.56    5:41.71          7  
                  30.00     1:04.30 (34.30)     1:39.10 (34.80)     2:13.19 (34.09)
        2:48.42 (35.23)     3:23.79 (35.37)     3:58.73 (34.94)     4:33.22 (34.49)
        5:07.92 (34.70)     5:41.71 (33.79)                                        
 11 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               6:03.30    5:49.64          6  
                  31.88     1:07.04 (35.16)     1:43.31 (36.27)     2:18.70 (35.39)
        2:54.62 (35.92)     3:29.73 (35.11)     4:05.53 (35.80)     4:40.67 (35.14)
        5:16.12 (35.45)     5:49.64 (33.52)                                        
 12 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              5:44.61    5:51.49          5  
                  31.03     1:05.94 (34.91)     1:40.59 (34.65)     2:15.53 (34.94)
        2:51.65 (36.12)     3:27.96 (36.31)     4:03.92 (35.96)     4:40.97 (37.05)
        5:17.30 (36.33)     5:51.49 (34.19)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               6:13.80    5:56.26          4  
                  30.59     1:03.77 (33.18)     1:38.61 (34.84)     2:15.08 (36.47)
        2:51.42 (36.34)     3:27.89 (36.47)     4:06.11 (38.22)     4:44.08 (37.97)
        5:23.05 (38.97)     5:56.26 (33.21)                                        
 14 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               5:33.27    5:57.40          3  
                  31.21     1:06.30 (35.09)     1:42.76 (36.46)     2:20.01 (37.25)
        2:56.49 (36.48)     3:32.52 (36.03)     4:09.36 (36.84)     4:46.21 (36.85)
        5:22.82 (36.61)     5:57.40 (34.58)                                        
 15 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              6:00.22    6:03.49          2  
                  32.67     1:07.31 (34.64)     1:43.15 (35.84)     2:20.11 (36.96)
        2:58.06 (37.95)     3:35.78 (37.72)     4:13.18 (37.40)     4:50.97 (37.79)
        5:28.12 (37.15)     6:03.49 (35.37)                                        
 16 Young, Chaz         16 RedTails-MR          6:14.60    6:07.66          1  
                  31.79     1:08.18 (36.39)     1:46.12 (37.94)     2:23.25 (37.13)
        3:00.80 (37.55)     3:38.23 (37.43)     4:16.35 (38.12)     4:53.88 (37.53)
        5:32.12 (38.24)     6:07.66 (35.54)                                        
 17 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              6:15.28    6:21.02        
                  33.08     1:11.35 (38.27)     1:51.65 (40.30)     2:32.62 (40.97)
        3:12.60 (39.98)     3:53.41 (40.81)     4:30.66 (37.25)     5:08.07 (37.41)
        5:46.24 (38.17)     6:21.02 (34.78)                                        
 18 Charney-Beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              6:05.00    6:26.41        
                  36.30     1:16.38 (40.08)     1:55.55 (39.17)     2:34.21 (38.66)
        3:12.90 (38.69)     3:52.20 (39.30)     4:31.98 (39.78)     5:11.05 (39.07)
        5:50.00 (38.95)     6:26.41 (36.41)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              6:39.31    6:37.19        
                  32.75     1:10.71 (37.96)     1:50.71 (40.00)     2:31.82 (41.11)
        3:12.57 (40.75)     3:53.81 (41.24)     4:34.83 (41.02)     5:15.80 (40.97)
        5:56.43 (40.63)     6:37.19 (40.76)                                        
 20 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               7:04.47    6:59.53        
                  33.30     1:12.28 (38.98)     1:53.97 (41.69)     2:36.49 (42.52)
        3:20.35 (43.86)                             4:47.93 ( )     5:31.32 (43.39)
      6:59.53 (1:28.21)                                                            
 21 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               5:45.00    7:09.94        
                  35.13     1:14.74 (39.61)     1:57.73 (42.99)     2:41.50 (43.77)
        3:24.68 (43.18)     4:08.66 (43.98)     4:57.05 (48.39)     5:41.77 (44.72)
        6:27.81 (46.04)     7:09.94 (42.13)                                        
 22 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               7:39.11    7:22.17        
                  35.88     1:16.94 (41.06)     2:00.73 (43.79)     2:45.18 (44.45)
        3:29.73 (44.55)     4:16.73 (47.00)     5:03.59 (46.86)     5:50.81 (47.22)
        6:36.31 (45.50)     7:22.17 (45.86)                                        
 -- Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              5:18.68         NS        
 -- Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              6:41.81         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.76      53.10         20  
                  25.71       53.10 (27.39)                                        
  2 Robinson, Sean      30 NYAC-MR                52.94      57.09         17  
                  26.92       57.09 (30.17)                                        
  3 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      58.55         16  
                  28.44       58.55 (30.11)                                        
  4 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                56.78      59.27         15  
                  29.07       59.27 (30.20)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.67         14  
                  29.43       59.67 (30.24)                                        
  6 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.04         13  
                  30.01     1:01.04 (31.03)                                        
  7 Henry, Travis       17 NFS-MR               1:02.08    1:01.26         12  
                  29.73     1:01.26 (31.53)                                        
  8 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              1:00.90    1:01.88         11  
                  30.30     1:01.88 (31.58)                                        
  9 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          57.26    1:01.91          9  
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)                                        
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:02.53          7  
                  30.45     1:02.53 (32.08)                                        
 11 Thio, Randy         15 NCAC-MR              1:01.50    1:03.28          6  
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:03.50          5  
                  30.93     1:03.50 (32.57)                                        
 13 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:04.24          4  
                  31.32     1:04.24 (32.92)                                        
 14 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:03.95    1:04.27          3  
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)                                        
 15 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:04.98    1:04.40          2  
                  31.59     1:04.40 (32.81)                                        
 16 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               1:04.95    1:04.77          1  
                  31.73     1:04.77 (33.04)                                        
 17 Lynch, Thomas       16 LBA-MR               1:06.63    1:05.24        
                  31.53     1:05.24 (33.71)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          1:06.29    1:05.79        
                  32.29     1:05.79 (33.50)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              1:04.78    1:06.09        
                  32.11     1:06.09 (33.98)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:06.49        
                  32.51     1:06.49 (33.98)                                        
 21 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               1:04.49    1:06.79        
                  32.63     1:06.79 (34.16)                                        
 22 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:06.81        
                  32.69     1:06.81 (34.12)                                        
 23 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               1:05.43    1:07.45        
                  32.55     1:07.45 (34.90)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              1:08.15    1:07.46        
                  33.04     1:07.46 (34.42)                                        
 25 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:07.47        
                  33.16     1:07.47 (34.31)                                        
 26 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:07.77        
                  32.49     1:07.77 (35.28)                                        
 27 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.01        
                  33.20     1:08.01 (34.81)                                        
 28 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.12    1:09.26        
                  34.43     1:09.26 (34.83)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.46        
                  32.81     1:09.46 (36.65)                                        
 30 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.42    1:09.61        
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)                                        
 31 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:09.73        
                  34.30     1:09.73 (35.43)                                        
 32 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              1:11.26    1:09.85        
                  34.34     1:09.85 (35.51)                                        
 33 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:10.34        
                  33.92     1:10.34 (36.42)                                        
 34 Hoey, Shane         16 LBA-MR               1:11.56    1:10.48        
                  34.46     1:10.48 (36.02)                                        
 35 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              1:09.44    1:10.61        
                  34.76     1:10.61 (35.85)                                        
 36 Hecht, John         16 COND-MR              1:11.97    1:10.94        
 37 Hoey, Aidan         16 LBA-MR               1:08.44    1:10.96        
                  33.88     1:10.96 (37.08)                                        
 38 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               1:10.35    1:11.37        
                  34.62     1:11.37 (36.75)                                        
 39 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:10.28    1:11.67        
                  34.43     1:11.67 (37.24)                                        
 40 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:12.05        
                  35.83     1:12.05 (36.22)                                        
 41 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:13.15        
                  34.81     1:13.15 (38.34)                                        
 42 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              1:14.65    1:13.36        
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)                                        
 43 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:13.82        
                  35.13     1:13.82 (38.69)                                        
 44 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              1:11.46    1:14.06        
                  36.37     1:14.06 (37.69)                                        
 45 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              1:17.11    1:14.97        
                  37.15     1:14.97 (37.82)                                        
 46 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:15.33        
                  35.47     1:15.33 (39.86)                                        
 47 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:17.49        
                  37.59     1:17.49 (39.90)                                        
 48 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:14.94    1:17.96        
                  36.89     1:17.96 (41.07)                                        
 49 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:18.13        
                  38.40     1:18.13 (39.73)                                        
 50 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.27        
                  38.26     1:18.27 (40.01)                                        
 51 Buchanan, Brian     13 NFS-MR               1:14.99    1:18.81        
                  39.00     1:18.81 (39.81)                                        
 52 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:17.48    1:19.15        
 53 Lent, Connor        14 LBA-MR               1:19.17    1:19.92        
                  39.61     1:19.92 (40.31)                                        
 54 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               1:19.48    1:19.94        
                  38.69     1:19.94 (41.25)                                        
 55 Clarke, Shaheem     15 NFS-MR               1:18.33    1:19.95        
                  39.04     1:19.95 (40.91)                                        
 56 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               1:30.14    1:20.10        
                  39.67     1:20.10 (40.43)                                        
 57 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               1:16.64    1:20.83        
                  39.17     1:20.83 (41.66)                                        
 58 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.92        
                  40.87     1:20.92 (40.05)                                        
 59 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:18.77    1:22.08        
                  39.37     1:22.08 (42.71)                                        
 60 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               1:32.15    1:22.71        
 61 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:20.60    1:23.16        
                  41.34     1:23.16 (41.82)                                        
 62 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:27.54    1:23.65        
                  41.28     1:23.65 (42.37)                                        
 63 Woodside, Jamal     13 NFS-MR               1:20.48    1:23.70        
                  41.13     1:23.70 (42.57)                                        
 64 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              1:23.28    1:24.06        
 65 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               1:21.36    1:24.44        
 66 Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.93        
                  39.19     1:25.93 (46.74)                                        
 67 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:27.98        
                  42.46     1:27.98 (45.52)                                        
 68 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              1:32.46    1:32.09        
 69 Leal, Johnny        13 RedTails-MR          1:47.11    1:36.12        
 70 Flowers, Quincy     14 NRYS-MR              1:52.91    1:38.66        
 71 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR              1:54.28    1:44.94        
                  49.59     1:44.94 (55.35)                                        
 72 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              2:21.96    1:48.13        
                  52.20     1:48.13 (55.93)                                        
 73 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:51.81    1:49.82        
 74 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:07.71        
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:59.86         DQ        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 NYAC-MR                51.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR               1:08.41         NS        
 -- Kim, Mark           14 NCAC-MR              1:06.80         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR              1:11.24         NS        
 -- Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.63         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              1:51.81    1:51.44         20  
                  26.45       54.36 (27.91)     1:22.93 (28.57)     1:51.44 (28.51)
  2 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR              1:50.83    1:51.58         17  
                  26.24       54.50 (28.26)     1:23.11 (28.61)     1:51.58 (28.47)
  3 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.19         16  
                  28.44       58.47 (30.03)     1:29.49 (31.02)     2:01.19 (31.70)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR              1:55.83    2:04.01         15  
                  27.71       57.94 (30.23)     1:30.78 (32.84)     2:04.01 (33.23)
  5 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR              2:08.00    2:10.01         14  
                  30.63     1:03.60 (32.97)     1:37.14 (33.54)     2:10.01 (32.87)
  6 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR              2:10.73    2:14.07         13  
                  30.80     1:04.22 (33.42)     1:39.19 (34.97)     2:14.07 (34.88)
  7 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:14.78    2:14.49         12  
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:41.07 (35.20)     2:14.49 (33.42)
  8 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:14.74         11  
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:41.38 (34.76)     2:14.74 (33.36)
  9 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                2:22.25    2:15.18          9  
                  30.14     1:04.60 (34.46)     1:41.21 (36.61)     2:15.18 (33.97)
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max  16 APEX-MR              2:12.57    2:16.89          7  
                  31.45     1:05.61 (34.16)     1:41.46 (35.85)     2:16.89 (35.43)
 11 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              2:18.90    2:18.09          6  
                  33.16     1:07.83 (34.67)     1:43.06 (35.23)     2:18.09 (35.03)
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:16.43    2:18.20          5  
                  32.21     1:07.26 (35.05)     1:43.00 (35.74)     2:18.20 (35.20)
 13 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              2:19.97    2:20.54          4  
                  33.39     1:09.37 (35.98)     1:46.11 (36.74)     2:20.54 (34.43)
 14 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:21.95          3  
                  33.61     1:09.38 (35.77)     1:45.68 (36.30)     2:21.95 (36.27)
 15 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               2:19.98    2:22.71          2  
                  33.24     1:09.63 (36.39)     1:47.03 (37.40)     2:22.71 (35.68)
 16 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:21.12    2:24.27          1  
                  34.47     1:10.58 (36.11)     1:47.87 (37.29)     2:24.27 (36.40)
 17 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:25.17        
                  33.72     1:10.92 (37.20)     1:48.94 (38.02)     2:25.17 (36.23)
 18 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               2:19.82    2:25.28        
                  33.59     1:09.70 (36.11)     1:47.28 (37.58)     2:25.28 (38.00)
 19 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:23.71    2:25.83        
                  34.11     1:10.93 (36.82)     1:48.91 (37.98)     2:25.83 (36.92)
 20 Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR              2:24.16    2:25.85        
                  34.33     1:11.11 (36.78)     1:49.33 (38.22)     2:25.85 (36.52)
 21 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:30.35    2:26.59        
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)     1:51.01 (39.70)     2:26.59 (35.58)
 22 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:27.66        
                  34.36     1:11.76 (37.40)     1:50.18 (38.42)     2:27.66 (37.48)
 23 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              2:27.16    2:30.70        
                  36.17     1:13.76 (37.59)     1:53.14 (39.38)     2:30.70 (37.56)
 24 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:29.97    2:30.90        
                  35.78     1:14.27 (38.49)     1:53.10 (38.83)     2:30.90 (37.80)
 25 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:31.41    2:31.71        
                  37.61     1:16.68 (39.07)     1:55.02 (38.34)     2:31.71 (36.69)
 26 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:32.33        
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:53.96 (39.06)     2:32.33 (38.37)
 27 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                2:39.34    2:35.39        
                  35.55                             1:55.71 ( )     2:35.39 (39.68)
 28 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:32.62    2:35.44        
                  36.36     1:15.61 (39.25)     1:55.54 (39.93)     2:35.44 (39.90)
 29 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:39.11    2:37.80        
                                1:15.26 ( )     1:55.90 (40.64)     2:37.80 (41.90)
 30 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              2:36.75    2:38.22        
                  38.72     1:18.68 (39.96)     1:59.07 (40.39)     2:38.22 (39.15)
 31 De La Rosa, Alexis  16 APEX-MR              2:35.00    2:39.53        
                                                    1:58.52 ( )     2:39.53 (41.01)
 32 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:50.06    2:42.79        
                  37.96     1:18.24 (40.28)     2:00.97 (42.73)     2:42.79 (41.82)
 33 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:55.93    2:43.72        
                  37.44     1:19.09 (41.65)     2:02.87 (43.78)     2:43.72 (40.85)
 34 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               2:45.92    2:44.32        
                  39.19     1:20.60 (41.41)     2:03.20 (42.60)     2:44.32 (41.12)
 35 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    2:44.66        
                  38.11     1:19.10 (40.99)     2:03.47 (44.37)     2:44.66 (41.19)
 36 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                2:48.24    2:50.69        
                  40.14     1:23.53 (43.39)     2:08.01 (44.48)     2:50.69 (42.68)
 37 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               2:55.90    2:53.17        
                  38.29     1:19.83 (41.54)     2:05.36 (45.53)     2:53.17 (47.81)
 38 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR                    NT    2:57.29        
                  40.57     1:25.17 (44.60)     2:13.13 (47.96)     2:57.29 (44.16)
 39 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                2:52.39    2:58.86        
 40 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                3:05.67    3:07.73        
                  43.58                             2:20.27 ( )     3:07.73 (47.46)
 41 Petrone, Thomas     13 NRYS-MR              4:08.46    3:53.85        
                  51.78   1:51.97 (1:00.19)   2:54.58 (1:02.61)     3:53.85 (59.27)
 42 Hurst, CJ           14 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:11.71        
                  53.35   1:59.63 (1:06.28)   3:06.86 (1:07.23)   4:11.71 (1:04.85)
 43 Grandison, Devin    13 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:41.13        
                                                    3:30.64 ( )   4:41.13 (1:10.49)
 -- Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              2:47.54         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  38.94                             2:08.76 ( )          DQ (43.29)
 -- Harris, Gavin       27 NYAC-MR              2:10.04         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:46.70         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              2:02.90         NS        
 -- Pinkhasov, Gabriel  13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                59.80    1:00.76         20  
                  28.76     1:00.76 (32.00)                                        
  2 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.41         17  
                  29.99     1:03.41 (33.42)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR              1:08.27    1:03.88         16  
                  29.90     1:03.88 (33.98)                                        
  4 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR              1:02.92    1:06.94         15  
                  31.32     1:06.94 (35.62)                                        
  5 Kan, Kevin          16 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.67         14  
                  31.72     1:07.67 (35.95)                                        
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:08.73         13  
                  31.20     1:08.73 (37.53)                                        
  7 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               1:09.83    1:09.59         12  
                  33.33     1:09.59 (36.26)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.36    1:09.82         11  
                  32.31     1:09.82 (37.51)                                        
  9 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.32    1:10.64          9  
                  33.18     1:10.64 (37.46)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:12.37          7  
                  33.75     1:12.37 (38.62)                                        
 11 Bamme, Mark         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:13.28    1:12.39          6  
                  33.42     1:12.39 (38.97)                                        
 12 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:12.55    1:12.44          5  
                  35.05     1:12.44 (37.39)                                        
 13 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.06    1:12.57          4  
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)                                        
 14 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Unattached-MR        1:14.34    1:12.85          3  
                  33.90     1:12.85 (38.95)                                        
 15 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:17.93    1:13.84          2  
                  34.76     1:13.84 (39.08)                                        
 16 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:13.96          1  
                  35.12     1:13.96 (38.84)                                        
 17 Yang, Francis       16 COND-MR              1:18.81    1:15.33        
                  35.87     1:15.33 (39.46)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:15.46        
                  35.19     1:15.46 (40.27)                                        
 19 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                1:20.08    1:15.67        
                  35.22     1:15.67 (40.45)                                        
 20 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:21.77    1:15.85        
                  35.91     1:15.85 (39.94)                                        
 21 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:16.02        
                  36.35     1:16.02 (39.67)                                        
 22 Kim, Jonathan       15 COND-MR              1:16.49    1:16.20        
                  36.45     1:16.20 (39.75)                                        
 23 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               1:14.67    1:16.21        
                  35.72     1:16.21 (40.49)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              1:19.59    1:16.27        
                  36.66     1:16.27 (39.61)                                        
 25 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.49    1:16.33        
                  36.12     1:16.33 (40.21)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:17.22        
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)                                        
 27 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.11    1:17.56        
                  35.56     1:17.56 (42.00)                                        
 28 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               1:19.21    1:18.37        
                  36.71     1:18.37 (41.66)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:18.41        
                  37.78     1:18.41 (40.63)                                        
 30 Medina, Milton      16 APEX-MR              1:21.97    1:18.50        
                  37.24     1:18.50 (41.26)                                        
 31 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:17.11    1:18.53        
                  37.08     1:18.53 (41.45)                                        
 32 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:16.66    1:18.64        
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)                                        
 33 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.12        
                  36.97     1:19.12 (42.15)                                        
 34 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:18.78    1:19.50        
                  37.05     1:19.50 (42.45)                                        
 35 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.40    1:20.23        
                  36.60     1:20.23 (43.63)                                        
 36 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.46        
                  37.03     1:20.46 (43.43)                                        
 37 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               1:20.04    1:20.50        
                  37.73     1:20.50 (42.77)                                        
 38 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:31.25    1:21.24        
                  37.90     1:21.24 (43.34)                                        
 39 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:21.81    1:21.46        
                  39.27     1:21.46 (42.19)                                        
 40 Moriarty, Edwin     15 LBA-MR               1:30.92    1:21.71        
                  38.19     1:21.71 (43.52)                                        
 41 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:22.81    1:21.73        
                  39.00     1:21.73 (42.73)                                        
 42 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR              1:22.58    1:22.17        
                  38.65     1:22.17 (43.52)                                        
 43 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:24.51    1:22.39        
                  38.00     1:22.39 (44.39)                                        
 44 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:22.56        
                  38.68     1:22.56 (43.88)                                        
 45 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:19.54    1:23.35        
                  38.49     1:23.35 (44.86)                                        
 46 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:23.93        
                  39.86     1:23.93 (44.07)                                        
 47 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.63        
                  38.38     1:24.63 (46.25)                                        
 48 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:26.34    1:25.48        
                  40.56     1:25.48 (44.92)                                        
 49 han, Alex           13 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:28.17        
                  42.47     1:28.17 (45.70)                                        
 50 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.41    1:28.62        
                  41.97     1:28.62 (46.65)                                        
 51 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:29.86        
                  42.75     1:29.86 (47.11)                                        
 52 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.42        
                  41.82     1:30.42 (48.60)                                        
 53 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                1:37.35    1:31.27        
                  41.50     1:31.27 (49.77)                                        
 54 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:35.69    1:34.59        
                  44.90     1:34.59 (49.69)                                        
 55 Sharpe, Najashi     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:36.72        
                  43.09     1:36.72 (53.63)                                        
 56 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:36.73        
                  44.95     1:36.73 (51.78)                                        
 57 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.43    1:37.87        
                  47.50     1:37.87 (50.37)                                        
 58 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                1:45.67    1:40.00        
 59 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                1:45.35    1:43.10        
                  49.06     1:43.10 (54.04)                                        
 60 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:47.77    1:46.36        
                  50.63     1:46.36 (55.73)                                        
 61 Lafontant, Severin  13 CAS-MR                    NT    1:49.07        
                  50.61     1:49.07 (58.46)                                        
 62 Mendoza, Joel       13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:04.09        
                  56.24   2:04.09 (1:07.85)                                        
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  44.55          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.83         NS        
 -- HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Conn, Miles         13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               1:26.33         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:27.77         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malnik, Dani        28 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.59         20  
                  29.57     1:04.03 (34.46)     1:39.01 (34.98)     2:13.59 (34.58)
  2 Frawley, Robert     25 NYAC-MR              2:25.82    2:32.72         17  
                  33.93     1:12.39 (38.46)     1:52.19 (39.80)     2:32.72 (40.53)
  3 Schatz, Harry       15 COND-MR              2:39.35    2:36.48         16  
                  35.95     1:15.76 (39.81)     1:56.05 (40.29)     2:36.48 (40.43)
  4 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:37.87         15  
                  36.47     1:16.10 (39.63)     1:57.25 (41.15)     2:37.87 (40.62)
  5 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:31.98    2:40.28         14  
                  34.30     1:14.55 (40.25)     1:57.49 (42.94)     2:40.28 (42.79)
  6 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.23    2:41.81         13  
                  36.46     1:18.41 (41.95)     2:01.36 (42.95)     2:41.81 (40.45)
  7 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               2:41.84    2:42.03         12  
                  36.65     1:18.85 (42.20)     2:00.13 (41.28)     2:42.03 (41.90)
  8 Charney-Beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:40.00    2:43.10         11  
                  36.79     1:19.30 (42.51)     2:01.69 (42.39)     2:43.10 (41.41)
  9 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              3:10.81    2:45.90          9  
                  37.23     1:19.58 (42.35)     2:02.40 (42.82)     2:45.90 (43.50)
 10 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:49.20    2:46.67          7  
                  36.52     1:19.45 (42.93)     2:04.63 (45.18)     2:46.67 (42.04)
 11 Teytelman, Michael  15 RI Marlins-MR        3:01.92    2:48.01          6  
                  37.31     1:19.09 (41.78)     2:03.33 (44.24)     2:48.01 (44.68)
 12 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:49.84    2:48.38          5  
                  38.51     1:21.51 (43.00)     2:04.93 (43.42)     2:48.38 (43.45)
 13 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               2:46.16    2:50.51          4  
                  37.53     1:22.21 (44.68)     2:07.31 (45.10)     2:50.51 (43.20)
 14 Giraldez, Clark     15 COND-MR              2:52.83    2:50.86          3  
                  39.54     1:23.55 (44.01)     2:06.96 (43.41)     2:50.86 (43.90)
 15 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:54.93    2:51.64          2  
                  37.57     1:21.38 (43.81)     2:07.30 (45.92)     2:51.64 (44.34)
 16 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR              2:43.93    2:52.66          1  
                  38.28     1:22.93 (44.65)     2:09.54 (46.61)     2:52.66 (43.12)
 17 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               3:04.92    2:53.70        
                  37.87     1:21.20 (43.33)     2:07.55 (46.35)     2:53.70 (46.15)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:58.65    2:54.61        
                  40.71     1:25.82 (45.11)     2:10.20 (44.38)     2:54.61 (44.41)
 19 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              3:16.42    2:55.12        
                  39.40     1:23.19 (43.79)     2:08.76 (45.57)     2:55.12 (46.36)
 20 Wong, Bryan         15 UNLS-MR                   NT    2:56.74        
                  38.50     1:22.50 (44.00)     2:09.94 (47.44)     2:56.74 (46.80)
 21 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              2:59.36    2:56.92        
                  41.17     1:26.26 (45.09)     2:12.30 (46.04)     2:56.92 (44.62)
 22 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               3:06.41    2:57.60        
                  38.84     1:23.44 (44.60)     2:09.64 (46.20)     2:57.60 (47.96)
 23 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.32    2:57.79        
                  39.60     1:24.74 (45.14)     2:10.89 (46.15)     2:57.79 (46.90)
 24 Hoey, Aidan         16 LBA-MR               2:55.68    2:58.74        
                  40.22     1:25.24 (45.02)     2:12.00 (46.76)     2:58.74 (46.74)
 25 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               3:16.20    3:01.83        
                  41.22     1:27.84 (46.62)     2:16.87 (49.03)     3:01.83 (44.96)
 26 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               3:27.26    3:02.16        
                  40.81     1:27.52 (46.71)     2:14.51 (46.99)     3:02.16 (47.65)
 27 Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR                    NT    3:03.07        
                  38.97     1:24.63 (45.66)     2:13.26 (48.63)     3:03.07 (49.81)
 28 Vazquez, Christian  13 MAD-MR               3:32.00    3:05.55        
                  39.97     1:26.26 (46.29)     2:17.37 (51.11)     3:05.55 (48.18)
 29 Martinez, Christop  13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:08.94        
                  41.86     1:29.65 (47.79)     2:19.82 (50.17)     3:08.94 (49.12)
 30 Roberts, Nazir      15 NFS-MR               3:35.00    3:12.04        
                  39.90     1:28.65 (48.75)     2:21.10 (52.45)     3:12.04 (50.94)
 31 Silva, Michael      14 COND-MR              3:12.96    3:13.10        
                  43.25     1:32.57 (49.32)     2:23.40 (50.83)     3:13.10 (49.70)
 32 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        3:43.36    3:16.87        
                  44.91     1:36.05 (51.14)     2:28.21 (52.16)     3:16.87 (48.66)
 33 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:23.26        
                  46.20     1:38.30 (52.10)     2:32.15 (53.85)     3:23.26 (51.11)
 34 Dumitriu, Robert    13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:24.67        
                  47.13     1:38.20 (51.07)     2:31.78 (53.58)     3:24.67 (52.89)
 -- Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR              2:49.05         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.27      52.59         20  
                  23.85       52.59 (28.74)                                        
  2 Gleason, David      23 NYCC-MR                50.36      52.77         17  
                  24.52       52.77 (28.25)                                        
  3 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR                53.48      52.97         16  
                  24.92       52.97 (28.05)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy        17 NYCC-MR                53.98      54.16         15  
                  25.38       54.16 (28.78)                                        
  5 Vernoia, Mike       23 NYAC-MR                56.31      55.00         14  
                  25.25       55.00 (29.75)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                  56.60      55.31         13  
                  26.08       55.31 (29.23)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      55.74         12  
                  25.67       55.74 (30.07)                                        
  8 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR                57.10      57.29         11  
                  26.43       57.29 (30.86)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris      18 APEX-MR                57.30      57.32          9  
                  26.40       57.32 (30.92)                                        
 10 Budhram, Ryan       17 NCAC-MR                56.90      57.91          7  
                  26.64       57.91 (31.27)                                        
 11 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          59.99      58.13          6  
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
 12 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               1:00.30    1:00.18          5  
                  27.26     1:00.18 (32.92)                                        
 13 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:00.59          4  
                  28.15     1:00.59 (32.44)                                        
 14 Duval, Justin       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.29    1:01.24          3  
                  27.90     1:01.24 (33.34)                                        
 15 Guernsey, David     27 NYAC-MR                51.44    1:01.84          2  
                  27.60     1:01.84 (34.24)                                        
 16 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:03.94    1:01.96          1  
                  29.10     1:01.96 (32.86)                                        
 17 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              1:04.47    1:02.42        
                  29.32     1:02.42 (33.10)                                        
 18 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Unattached-MR        1:05.12    1:03.06        
                  28.37     1:03.06 (34.69)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              1:04.26    1:03.21        
                  28.98     1:03.21 (34.23)                                        
 20 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.31    1:03.31        
                  28.42     1:03.31 (34.89)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.54        
                  28.78     1:03.54 (34.76)                                        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:03.78        
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
 22 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:04.61    1:03.78        
                  29.58     1:03.78 (34.20)                                        
 24 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:03.89        
                  28.89     1:03.89 (35.00)                                        
 25 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR              1:08.48    1:04.62        
                  27.87     1:04.62 (36.75)                                        
 26 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               1:05.52    1:04.75        
                  29.49     1:04.75 (35.26)                                        
 27 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:13.15    1:07.63        
                  31.90     1:07.63 (35.73)                                        
 28 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.56    1:07.82        
                  30.66     1:07.82 (37.16)                                        
 29 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:08.12        
                  30.81     1:08.12 (37.31)                                        
 30 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:05.55    1:08.16        
                  32.18     1:08.16 (35.98)                                        
 31 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:08.33        
                  30.94     1:08.33 (37.39)                                        
 32 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:05.68    1:08.61        
                  30.34     1:08.61 (38.27)                                        
 33 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:08.63        
                  31.64     1:08.63 (36.99)                                        
 34 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:06.69    1:08.85        
                  31.89     1:08.85 (36.96)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:09.00        
                  32.10     1:09.00 (36.90)                                        
 36 Hafez, Omar         13 HS-MR                1:13.77    1:10.09        
                  31.12     1:10.09 (38.97)                                        
 37 Yang, Francis       16 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:10.18        
                  32.40     1:10.18 (37.78)                                        
 38 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:10.67        
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)                                        
 39 Kim, Jonathan       15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:10.99        
                  32.89     1:10.99 (38.10)                                        
 40 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:12.41    1:11.24        
                  32.53     1:11.24 (38.71)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:11.26        
                  33.84     1:11.26 (37.42)                                        
 42 Bamme, Mark         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.88    1:12.39        
                  32.56     1:12.39 (39.83)                                        
 43 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.44    1:12.74        
                  31.65     1:12.74 (41.09)                                        
 44 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:13.01        
                  32.89     1:13.01 (40.12)                                        
 45 Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              1:20.11    1:13.87        
                  32.47     1:13.87 (41.40)                                        
 46 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.15        
                  32.17     1:14.15 (41.98)                                        
 47 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               1:14.03    1:16.52        
                  34.35     1:16.52 (42.17)                                        
 48 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               1:20.51    1:16.71        
                  35.46     1:16.71 (41.25)                                        
 49 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:14.20    1:16.77        
                  34.28     1:16.77 (42.49)                                        
 50 Altawab, Mostafa    13 HS-MR                1:27.27    1:17.00        
                  34.61     1:17.00 (42.39)                                        
 51 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:17.41        
                  34.41     1:17.41 (43.00)                                        
 52 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               1:30.40    1:20.08        
                  33.94     1:20.08 (46.14)                                        
 53 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:20.26        
                  36.72     1:20.26 (43.54)                                        
 54 Carrasquillo, Andr  15 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:21.10        
                  34.79     1:21.10 (46.31)                                        
 55 Sharpe, Najashi     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:22.08        
                  36.98     1:22.08 (45.10)                                        
 56 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:23.07        
                  34.35     1:23.07 (48.72)                                        
 57 han, Alex           13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:23.48        
                  37.31     1:23.48 (46.17)                                        
 58 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:18.95    1:23.72        
                  35.97     1:23.72 (47.75)                                        
 59 Lara, Jeffery       13 UNLS-MR              1:25.43    1:23.91        
                  34.66     1:23.91 (49.25)                                        
 60 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.63    1:24.82        
                  38.95     1:24.82 (45.87)                                        
 61 Maloney, Bobby      13 HS-MR                1:25.13    1:25.86        
                  39.09     1:25.86 (46.77)                                        
 62 Lafontant, Severin  13 CAS-MR               1:32.47    1:29.15        
                  39.20     1:29.15 (49.95)                                        
 63 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.02    1:31.68        
                  43.45     1:31.68 (48.23)                                        
 64 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               1:34.70    1:33.90        
                  41.92     1:33.90 (51.98)                                        
 65 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               1:28.86    1:34.63        
                  41.73     1:34.63 (52.90)                                        
 66 Raiola, A J         13 HS-MR                1:26.43    1:36.00        
                  42.80     1:36.00 (53.20)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Oman     13 MAD-MR               1:18.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.79          DQ (43.95)                                        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:09.20         NS        
 -- Fraser, Brett       24 NYAC-MR                49.18         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               1:03.79         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:25.91         NS        
 -- Zubac, Andrew       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.92         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack       22 NYAC-MR              2:06.71    2:07.20         20  
                  27.59       59.49 (31.90)     1:32.76 (33.27)     2:07.20 (34.44)
  2 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              2:18.66    2:21.04         17  
                  29.83     1:05.06 (35.23)     1:42.45 (37.39)     2:21.04 (38.59)
  3 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:26.25    2:27.45         16  
                  31.73     1:08.46 (36.73)     1:49.75 (41.29)     2:27.45 (37.70)
  4 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:26.19    2:29.88         15  
                  31.84     1:10.06 (38.22)     1:50.70 (40.64)     2:29.88 (39.18)
  5 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:37.00    2:31.55         14  
                  29.75     1:06.83 (37.08)     1:47.82 (40.99)     2:31.55 (43.73)
  6 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:53.56    2:32.32         13  
                  30.67     1:08.66 (37.99)     1:49.81 (41.15)     2:32.32 (42.51)
  7 Jaquez, Dessaniel   15 COND-MR              2:26.29    2:34.17         12  
                  32.32     1:10.01 (37.69)     1:51.19 (41.18)     2:34.17 (42.98)
  8 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:35.06         11  
                  33.15     1:12.26 (39.11)     1:54.16 (41.90)     2:35.06 (40.90)
  9 Kohler, Daniel      15 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:36.23          9  
                  33.03     1:11.79 (38.76)     1:53.05 (41.26)     2:36.23 (43.18)
 10 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:37.01          7  
                  32.58     1:10.57 (37.99)     1:52.84 (42.27)     2:37.01 (44.17)
 11 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:39.42    2:41.72          6  
                  33.19     1:13.56 (40.37)     1:57.22 (43.66)     2:41.72 (44.50)
 12 Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR               2:51.79    2:45.12          5  
                  34.25     1:15.63 (41.38)     1:59.34 (43.71)     2:45.12 (45.78)
 13 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:59.76    2:51.45          4  
                  35.07     1:17.78 (42.71)     2:06.35 (48.57)     2:51.45 (45.10)
 14 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:56.31          3  
                  38.27     1:22.94 (44.67)     2:10.84 (47.90)     2:56.31 (45.47)
 15 Callender-Williams  15 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:22.79          2  
                  42.74     1:33.37 (50.63)     2:28.23 (54.86)     3:22.79 (54.56)
 -- Valdivieso, Juan    32 NYAC-MR              1:58.50         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:06.68         20  
                  25.09   2:06.68 (1:41.59)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven       13 WEST-MR              2:15.98    2:13.66         17  
                  28.47   2:13.66 (1:45.19)                                        
  3 Einsidler, Teddy    16 COND-MR              2:15.67    2:14.94         16  
                  27.60   2:14.94 (1:47.34)                                        
  4 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              2:16.46    2:17.12         15  
                  28.72   2:17.12 (1:48.40)                                        
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:18.46    2:17.54         14  
                  29.81   2:17.54 (1:47.73)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              2:19.60    2:18.20         13  
                  30.18   2:18.20 (1:48.02)                                        
  7 Lynch, Thomas       16 LBA-MR               2:20.82    2:18.99         12  
                  28.87     1:03.56 (34.69)     1:47.32 (43.76)     2:18.99 (31.67)
  8 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:06.32    2:20.54         11  
                  27.72   2:20.54 (1:52.82)                                        
  9 Henry, Travis       17 NFS-MR               2:25.23    2:21.54          9  
                  28.24     1:03.15 (34.91)     1:48.99 (45.84)     2:21.54 (32.55)
 10 Ridge, Liam         15 COND-MR              2:18.86    2:22.82          7  
                  31.61   2:22.82 (1:51.21)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Brian         14 COND-MR              2:22.23    2:22.85          6  
                  30.24     1:08.57 (38.33)     1:51.49 (42.92)     2:22.85 (31.36)
 12 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR          2:27.58    2:23.19          5  
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:50.45 (43.58)     2:23.19 (32.74)
 13 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:24.87    2:23.32          4  
                  31.39     1:08.45 (37.06)     1:50.77 (42.32)     2:23.32 (32.55)
 14 Bulik, Michael      15 LBA-MR               2:25.44    2:23.45          3  
                  30.82     1:07.44 (36.62)     1:51.10 (43.66)     2:23.45 (32.35)
 15 Fagan, Timothy      13 COND-MR              2:29.09    2:24.85          2  
                  30.15     1:07.70 (37.55)     1:53.41 (45.71)     2:24.85 (31.44)
 16 Hoey, Shane         16 LBA-MR               2:30.96    2:25.01          1  
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:51.18 (42.51)     2:25.01 (33.83)
 17 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:26.80    2:25.50        
                  28.28     1:04.40 (36.12)     1:49.75 (45.35)     2:25.50 (35.75)
 18 Bailey, Nicholas    15 NFS-MR               2:29.68    2:26.10        
                  30.63     1:07.31 (36.68)     1:53.63 (46.32)     2:26.10 (32.47)
 19 Neville, Aiden      14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:26.82        
                  31.75     1:08.36 (36.61)     1:54.67 (46.31)     2:26.82 (32.15)
 20 Diaz, Muppet        17 MAD-MR               2:31.17    2:27.03        
                  29.79     1:08.67 (38.88)     1:50.76 (42.09)     2:27.03 (36.27)
 21 Hecht, John         16 COND-MR              2:50.37    2:27.14        
                  29.17     1:06.37 (37.20)     1:52.03 (45.66)     2:27.14 (35.11)
 22 O'Malley, Peter     15 COND-MR              2:27.52    2:27.99        
                  31.50     1:10.46 (38.96)     1:55.44 (44.98)     2:27.99 (32.55)
 23 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:30.75    2:29.18        
                  28.58     1:05.90 (37.32)     1:52.75 (46.85)     2:29.18 (36.43)
 24 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63    2:29.42        
                  27.67     1:06.85 (39.18)     1:51.90 (45.05)     2:29.42 (37.52)
 25 Sionov, Arik        14 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:29.49        
                  30.62     1:08.26 (37.64)     1:52.61 (44.35)     2:29.49 (36.88)
 26 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:29.82        
                  32.74     1:11.58 (38.84)     1:57.57 (45.99)     2:29.82 (32.25)
 27 Kantar, Kevin       13 COND-MR              2:31.53    2:30.95        
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:55.77 (45.28)     2:30.95 (35.18)
 28 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:35.77    2:31.35        
                  31.30     1:11.89 (40.59)     1:56.16 (44.27)     2:31.35 (35.19)
 29 Crimi, Christopher  14 COND-MR              2:33.76    2:32.01        
                  36.65     1:12.42 (35.77)     1:59.73 (47.31)     2:32.01 (32.28)
 30 Bracey, Devin       14 NFS-MR               2:34.35    2:32.74        
                  33.97     1:13.37 (39.40)     1:58.55 (45.18)     2:32.74 (34.19)
 31 Satis, Miguel       19 MAD-MR               2:34.59    2:32.91        
                  30.08     1:10.28 (40.20)     1:54.85 (44.57)     2:32.91 (38.06)
 32 Charney-Beck, Jaco  13 JCCT-MR              2:34.40    2:33.01        
                  33.71     1:13.76 (40.05)     1:57.15 (43.39)     2:33.01 (35.86)
 33 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              2:34.17    2:33.30        
                  31.63     1:11.25 (39.62)     1:58.20 (46.95)     2:33.30 (35.10)
 34 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:25.08    2:33.86        
                  28.63     1:08.78 (40.15)     1:57.38 (48.60)     2:33.86 (36.48)
 35 Limage, Patrick     16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:30.00    2:35.73        
                  31.65     1:09.42 (37.77)     1:57.06 (47.64)     2:35.73 (38.67)
 36 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:41.48    2:36.90        
                  36.41     1:14.49 (38.08)     2:01.22 (46.73)     2:36.90 (35.68)
 37 Polanco, Dan        14 MAD-MR               2:41.62    2:42.02        
                  32.62     1:16.99 (44.37)     2:04.49 (47.50)     2:42.02 (37.53)
 38 Doherty, Sean       13 COND-MR              2:43.63    2:42.52        
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)     2:08.15 (51.54)     2:42.52 (34.37)
 39 Cohen, Ethan        13 COND-MR              2:47.21    2:42.53        
                  38.62     1:21.61 (42.99)     2:06.49 (44.88)     2:42.53 (36.04)
 40 Clarke, Shaheem     15 NFS-MR               2:59.00    2:43.98        
                  30.94     1:12.86 (41.92)     2:05.43 (52.57)     2:43.98 (38.55)
 41 Woodside, Jamal     13 NFS-MR               3:22.00    2:45.30        
                  35.68     1:22.88 (47.20)     2:10.29 (47.41)     2:45.30 (35.01)
 42 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               2:44.97    2:46.75        
                  33.32     1:16.42 (43.10)     2:08.34 (51.92)     2:46.75 (38.41)
 43 Hopkins, Tyreikh    13 NFS-MR               3:13.64    2:47.25        
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)     2:10.20 (47.71)     2:47.25 (37.05)
 44 Hunter, Jack        13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:47.39        
                  35.14     1:18.23 (43.09)     2:11.38 (53.15)     2:47.39 (36.01)
 45 Didenko, David      13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.59        
                  35.52     1:18.27 (42.75)     2:06.14 (47.87)     2:47.59 (41.45)
 46 Bergin, Kyle        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:47.91        
                  37.47     1:17.98 (40.51)     2:12.30 (54.32)     2:47.91 (35.61)
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:54.93    2:51.96        
                  36.62     1:20.07 (43.45)     2:13.55 (53.48)     2:51.96 (38.41)
 48 Santana, Jose       13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.63        
                  35.44     1:17.76 (42.32)     2:13.73 (55.97)     2:53.63 (39.90)
 49 Oberthaler, Evan    13 COND-MR              3:08.93    2:59.71        
                  41.39     1:25.81 (44.42)     2:17.22 (51.41)     2:59.71 (42.49)
 50 Buchanan, Brian     13 NFS-MR               3:05.11    2:59.87        
                  41.99     1:24.32 (42.33)     2:21.23 (56.91)     2:59.87 (38.64)
 51 Williams, Jared     14 CAS-MR               3:05.50    3:05.36        
                  39.84     1:25.57 (45.73)     2:22.41 (56.84)     3:05.36 (42.95)
 52 Roberts, Nazir      15 NFS-MR               3:56.00    3:07.67        
                  40.99     1:31.10 (50.11)     2:21.64 (50.54)     3:07.67 (46.03)
 53 Hong, Semin         14 COND-MR              2:52.00    3:12.55        
                  34.82     1:22.74 (47.92)   2:24.53 (1:01.79)     3:12.55 (48.02)
 54 Simao, Michael      14 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:12.78        
                  41.34     1:30.89 (49.55)   2:35.14 (1:04.25)     3:12.78 (37.64)
 -- Lucre, Benjamin     13 UNLS-MR              2:45.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  31.41     1:14.69 (43.28)     2:03.82 (49.13)          DQ (43.38)
 -- Coullare, Matteo    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  37.75                                                            
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR              4:10.36    4:13.22         20  
                  26.05       56.03 (29.98)     1:28.12 (32.09)     1:59.31 (31.19)
        2:36.68 (37.37)     3:15.63 (38.95)     3:44.42 (28.79)     4:13.22 (28.80)
  2 Watler, Jaleel      16 NYCC-MR              4:39.98    4:40.53         17  
                  29.40     1:04.46 (35.06)     1:41.73 (37.27)     2:16.85 (35.12)
        2:58.07 (41.22)     3:39.30 (41.23)     4:10.15 (30.85)     4:40.53 (30.38)
  3 Daly, Michael       13 COND-MR              4:48.03    4:49.82         16  
                  31.77     1:09.10 (37.33)     1:45.14 (36.04)     2:20.31 (35.17)
        3:02.35 (42.04)     3:44.13 (41.78)     4:17.70 (33.57)     4:49.82 (32.12)
  4 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                4:48.95    4:55.58         15  
                  30.67     1:06.34 (35.67)     1:45.31 (38.97)     2:23.14 (37.83)
        3:06.83 (43.69)     3:50.18 (43.35)     4:24.22 (34.04)     4:55.58 (31.36)
  5 Daly, Patrick       15 COND-MR              5:00.74    4:58.18         14  
                  30.11     1:04.65 (34.54)     1:45.15 (40.50)     2:23.60 (38.45)
        3:06.15 (42.55)     3:49.08 (42.93)     4:24.48 (35.40)     4:58.18 (33.70)
  6 Moran, Harry        17 NYCC-MR              5:10.00    5:00.31         13  
                  29.86     1:03.76 (33.90)     1:43.69 (39.93)     2:22.93 (39.24)
        3:05.84 (42.91)     3:49.51 (43.67)     4:26.53 (37.02)     5:00.31 (33.78)
  7 Vindigni, Chris     15 COND-MR              4:49.59    5:04.71         12  
                  31.22     1:08.81 (37.59)     1:47.90 (39.09)     2:26.62 (38.72)
        3:09.67 (43.05)     3:54.44 (44.77)     4:29.95 (35.51)     5:04.71 (34.76)
  8 Ferrara, Justin     15 LBA-MR               4:56.12    5:10.47         11  
                  31.50     1:08.75 (37.25)     1:48.59 (39.84)     2:28.26 (39.67)
        3:16.37 (48.11)     4:04.74 (48.37)     4:38.01 (33.27)     5:10.47 (32.46)
  9 Ryu, Justin         13 COND-MR              5:25.97    5:12.34          9  
                  32.80     1:11.09 (38.29)     1:52.22 (41.13)     2:31.42 (39.20)
        3:15.11 (43.69)     3:59.46 (44.35)     4:36.76 (37.30)     5:12.34 (35.58)
 10 Lawson, Ryan        13 COND-MR              5:13.53    5:18.65          7  
                  33.65     1:15.65 (42.00)     1:56.81 (41.16)     2:37.37 (40.56)
        3:22.67 (45.30)     4:09.79 (47.12)     4:44.80 (35.01)     5:18.65 (33.85)
 11 Guerrero, Sean      13 COND-MR              5:19.43    5:19.01          6  
                  33.13     1:11.86 (38.73)     1:52.65 (40.79)     2:34.28 (41.63)
        3:19.94 (45.66)     4:07.42 (47.48)     4:44.23 (36.81)     5:19.01 (34.78)
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                5:36.41    5:26.69          5  
                  37.60     1:23.50 (45.90)     2:03.22 (39.72)     2:43.50 (40.28)
        3:28.81 (45.31)     4:15.03 (46.22)     4:53.07 (38.04)     5:26.69 (33.62)
 13 Whitfield, George   13 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    5:32.12          4  
                  35.11     1:17.97 (42.86)     2:02.00 (44.03)     2:45.30 (43.30)
        3:32.67 (47.37)     4:20.59 (47.92)     4:58.08 (37.49)     5:32.12 (34.04)
 14 Bonney, Ethan       13 LBA-MR               6:07.29    5:32.30          3  
                  36.99     1:20.85 (43.86)     2:03.78 (42.93)     2:47.66 (43.88)
        3:34.41 (46.75)     4:23.47 (49.06)     4:58.71 (35.24)     5:32.30 (33.59)
 15 Ruf, Jason          13 HS-MR                6:21.19    6:02.70          2  
                  37.39     1:22.71 (45.32)     2:06.96 (44.25)     2:50.04 (43.08)
        3:43.77 (53.73)     4:38.43 (54.66)     5:22.47 (44.04)     6:02.70 (40.23)
 -- Thomas, Desi        14 NYCC-MR              5:27.31         NS        
 -- Isaac, Alejandro    17 NYCC-MR              4:37.49         NS