Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/9/2013 12:10 PM
          2013 MR HYDRO Awesome Autumn Meet - 11/2/2013 to 11/3/2013           
                              Sanction #: 131107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                32.09  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-Hao      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.06      30.94 ZQ      20  
  2 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.07      31.09 ZQ      17  
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 29.68      31.12 JO      16  
  4 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      31.16 JO      15  
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.57      31.31 JO      14  
  6 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR               32.54      32.05 JO      13  
  7 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.21 SILV    12  
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.43 SILV    11  
  9 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.89 SILV     9  
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.71      33.52 SILV     7  
 11 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 30.84      34.60 SILV     6  
 12 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.04      34.74 SILV     5  
 13 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.97      34.81 SILV     4  
 14 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.54      35.05 SILV     3  
 15 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 35.80      35.10 SILV     2  
 16 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 35.17      35.74          1  
 17 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.90        
 18 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 39.89      36.11        
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.14      36.24        
 20 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.50      36.26        
 21 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                36.71      36.36        
 22 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 38.10      36.59        
 23 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.96      36.60        
 24 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                36.18      36.61        
 25 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.14      36.71        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               38.06      36.72        
 27 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 35.75      37.02        
 28 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.22        
 29 Thompson, Caitlyn    8 Mr-Unattached-MR       43.09      37.28        
 30 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      37.41        
 31 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                36.51      37.94        
 32 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      38.33        
 33 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.36        
 34 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.36      39.81        
 35 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                40.31      39.95        
 36 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               38.71      40.10        
 37 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                43.00      40.13        
 38 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR                 39.10      40.37        
 38 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.48      40.37        
 40 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 40.36      40.43        
 41 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 43.15      40.67        
 42 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 40.57      40.90        
 43 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                 53.45      40.94        
 44 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 45.72      41.07        
 45 Hannigan, Claire E  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      41.56        
 46 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.43      42.34        
 47 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      42.74        
 48 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.98        
 49 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      43.20        
 49 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      43.20        
 51 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                41.56      43.93        
 52 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                43.87      44.00        
 53 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      44.24        
 54 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                    NT      44.50        
 55 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.36      44.66        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                46.03      45.57        
 57 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                46.93      46.42        
 58 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.61      46.53        
 59 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                41.53      46.63        
 60 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.29      47.14        
 61 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                52.52      47.18        
 62 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT      47.20        
 63 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT      47.36        
 64 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                47.25      47.42        
 65 Henry, Kiera G       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.32      47.87        
 66 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR                 54.27      48.49        
 67 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      48.92        
 68 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                46.80      49.59        
 69 Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR                46.37      50.31        
 70 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                48.93      50.53        
 71 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                52.29      51.29        
 72 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                 50.24      51.36        
 73 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                49.91      51.37        
 74 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.61        
 75 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                 52.22      51.86        
 76 Gedney, Sophie L    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.14      52.17        
 77 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      52.96        
 78 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                51.36      53.04        
 79 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.59      53.31        
 80 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      54.00        
 81 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.49      54.43        
 82 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00      54.90        
 83 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               1:03.50      55.22        
 84 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT      55.50        
 85 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.69        
 86 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      57.00        
 87 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                57.15      57.48        
 88 Riahi, Corin S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      57.91        
 89 Moir, Morgan E       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.91      59.46        
 90 Venezia, Sabrina F   7 CFB-MR               1:06.01    1:02.72        
 91 Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:04.23        
 92 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:13.87        
 93 Saidmuratov, Grace   6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13    1:14.60        
 -- Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.77         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                 45.10         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR       37.99         NS        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.53         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  10&U ZQ
              1:10.99  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:04.98 ZQ      20  
                  31.00     1:04.98 (33.98)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.71 ZQ      17  
                  31.78     1:06.71 (34.93)                                        
  3 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.59    1:09.53 JO      16  
                  32.47     1:09.53 (37.06)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.59    1:10.03 JO      15  
                  34.02     1:10.03 (36.01)                                        
  5 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.40 JO      14  
                  32.96     1:10.40 (37.44)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.29    1:10.56 JO      13  
                  34.03     1:10.56 (36.53)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.58    1:10.65 JO      12  
                  34.30     1:10.65 (36.35)                                        
  8 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:14.58    1:11.23 SILV    11  
                  33.82     1:11.23 (37.41)                                        
  9 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.56 SILV     9  
                  33.00     1:11.56 (38.56)                                        
 10 Luecke, Kendall R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.38    1:13.36 SILV     7  
                  35.08     1:13.36 (38.28)                                        
 11 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:13.82 SILV     6  
                  34.88     1:13.82 (38.94)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.15 SILV     5  
                  34.55     1:14.15 (39.60)                                        
 13 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.05    1:15.99 SILV     4  
                  35.90     1:15.99 (40.09)                                        
 14 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:16.53 SILV     3  
                  37.53     1:16.53 (39.00)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:17.35 SILV     2  
                  36.93     1:17.35 (40.42)                                        
 16 Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:21.00    1:18.73          0.5
                  35.81     1:18.73 (42.92)                                        
 16 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:18.73          0.5
                  36.73     1:18.73 (42.00)                                        
 18 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:20.73    1:19.55        
                  37.95     1:19.55 (41.60)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:25.68    1:19.93        
                  37.27     1:19.93 (42.66)                                        
 20 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:15.65    1:21.02        
                  37.33     1:21.02 (43.69)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:21.28        
                  39.47     1:21.28 (41.81)                                        
 22 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:22.10    1:21.33        
                  38.00     1:21.33 (43.33)                                        
 23 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.62    1:21.83        
                  38.33     1:21.83 (43.50)                                        
 24 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:22.04        
                  38.58     1:22.04 (43.46)                                        
 25 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:24.33    1:22.43        
                  39.15     1:22.43 (43.28)                                        
 26 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:24.63    1:22.53        
                  38.31     1:22.53 (44.22)                                        
 27 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.79    1:22.54        
                  38.06     1:22.54 (44.48)                                        
 28 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:25.98    1:23.39        
                  37.91     1:23.39 (45.48)                                        
 29 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.79    1:23.53        
                  39.82     1:23.53 (43.71)                                        
 30 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13    1:23.92        
                  37.97     1:23.92 (45.95)                                        
 31 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:26.94        
                  40.00     1:26.94 (46.94)                                        
 32 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.39        
                  39.75     1:27.39 (47.64)                                        
 33 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.22    1:27.93        
                  41.87     1:27.93 (46.06)                                        
 34 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.38    1:28.13        
                  42.54     1:28.13 (45.59)                                        
 35 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:28.58        
                  40.09     1:28.58 (48.49)                                        
 36 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:29.73        
                  41.99     1:29.73 (47.74)                                        
 37 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.01    1:31.10        
                  42.18     1:31.10 (48.92)                                        
 38 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.34        
                  42.79     1:31.34 (48.55)                                        
 39 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:31.93        
                  43.61     1:31.93 (48.32)                                        
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:27.71    1:32.06        
 41 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.13    1:32.25        
                  40.73     1:32.25 (51.52)                                        
 42 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR               1:34.36    1:32.30        
                  43.10     1:32.30 (49.20)                                        
 43 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:33.54        
                  43.50     1:33.54 (50.04)                                        
 44 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:29.85    1:34.17        
                  42.64     1:34.17 (51.53)                                        
 45 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.87    1:34.20        
                  44.36     1:34.20 (49.84)                                        
 46 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:34.51        
                  45.72     1:34.51 (48.79)                                        
 47 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:35.03        
                  44.09     1:35.03 (50.94)                                        
 48 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.21    1:35.67        
 49 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:36.10        
                  44.67     1:36.10 (51.43)                                        
 50 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:36.14        
                  43.61     1:36.14 (52.53)                                        
 51 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:35.18    1:36.56        
                  44.37     1:36.56 (52.19)                                        
 52 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:37.19        
                  46.51     1:37.19 (50.68)                                        
 53 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:37.97        
                  47.37     1:37.97 (50.60)                                        
 54 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:38.36        
                  46.12     1:38.36 (52.24)                                        
 55 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:38.45        
                  46.09     1:38.45 (52.36)                                        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.37    1:40.18        
                  48.08     1:40.18 (52.10)                                        
 57 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:35.19    1:40.52        
                  47.46     1:40.52 (53.06)                                        
 58 Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    1:40.96        
                  44.99     1:40.96 (55.97)                                        
 59 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:58.52    1:42.49        
                  49.22     1:42.49 (53.27)                                        
 60 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR               2:21.38    1:42.75        
                  46.02     1:42.75 (56.73)                                        
 61 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.21    1:44.59        
 62 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.72        
                  48.39     1:44.72 (56.33)                                        
 63 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:55.68    1:47.21        
                  51.31     1:47.21 (55.90)                                        
 64 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR               2:07.00    1:47.35        
 65 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.77        
                  48.93     1:47.77 (58.84)                                        
 66 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:47.91        
                  50.59     1:47.91 (57.32)                                        
 67 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:49.53        
                  50.85     1:49.53 (58.68)                                        
 68 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.74    1:49.78        
                  50.68     1:49.78 (59.10)                                        
 69 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:42.12    1:49.83        
                  50.99     1:49.83 (58.84)                                        
 70 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.08        
                  48.69   1:50.08 (1:01.39)                                        
 71 Minier, Nicoletta    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    1:51.20        
                  50.51   1:51.20 (1:00.69)                                        
 72 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:44.39    1:51.61        
                  53.30     1:51.61 (58.31)                                        
 73 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.92        
                  52.41   1:54.92 (1:02.51)                                        
 74 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:56.53        
                  52.57   1:56.53 (1:03.96)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:58.88        
                  52.22   1:58.88 (1:06.66)                                        
 76 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:04.47        
                  55.65   2:04.47 (1:08.82)                                        
 77 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:04.58        
                  56.24   2:04.58 (1:08.34)                                        
 78 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:05.87        
                  57.30   2:05.87 (1:08.57)                                        
 79 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.58        
                  59.91   2:10.58 (1:10.67)                                        
 80 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.13    2:13.89        
                  57.50   2:13.89 (1:16.39)                                        
 81 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:29.12        
                1:05.71   2:29.12 (1:23.41)                                        
 82 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:35.53        
                1:14.54   2:35.53 (1:20.99)                                        
 -- Perikala, Melody M   9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:59.50        
      Did not finish
                1:06.68     1:59.50 (52.82)                                        
 -- Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:27.88         NS        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Chen, Sophia         9 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:35.69         NS        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.13         NS        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.75    2:33.35 SILV    20  
                  35.96     1:16.50 (40.54)     1:56.80 (40.30)     2:33.35 (36.55)
  2 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.13    2:37.47 SILV    17  
                  36.82     1:18.16 (41.34)     2:00.12 (41.96)     2:37.47 (37.35)
  3 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:08.42    2:45.66 SILV    16  
                  38.52     1:21.95 (43.43)     2:06.02 (44.07)     2:45.66 (39.64)
  4 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:48.23 SILV    15  
                  39.85     1:23.91 (44.06)     2:06.69 (42.78)     2:48.23 (41.54)
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:49.55 SILV    14  
                  38.10     1:22.12 (44.02)     2:06.64 (44.52)     2:49.55 (42.91)
  6 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.63    2:49.91         13  
                  38.89     1:22.00 (43.11)     2:05.98 (43.98)     2:49.91 (43.93)
  7 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:51.33         12  
                  39.24     1:23.70 (44.46)     2:09.27 (45.57)     2:51.33 (42.06)
  8 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:53.24         11  
                  39.77     1:24.40 (44.63)     2:09.55 (45.15)     2:53.24 (43.69)
  9 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:54.18          9  
                  39.24     1:24.91 (45.67)     2:10.95 (46.04)     2:54.18 (43.23)
 10 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:05.00    2:55.59          7  
                  42.22     1:28.20 (45.98)     2:14.70 (46.50)     2:55.59 (40.89)
 11 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.96    2:57.43          6  
                  39.76   2:57.43 (2:17.67)                                        
 12 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.19          4.5
                  38.73     1:22.68 (43.95)     2:10.64 (47.96)     2:58.19 (47.55)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.75    2:58.19          4.5
                  40.03     1:27.13 (47.10)     2:11.82 (44.69)     2:58.19 (46.37)
 14 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.35    2:58.81          3  
                  38.76     1:24.51 (45.75)     2:12.13 (47.62)     2:58.81 (46.68)
 15 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.30    3:02.82          2  
                  41.50     1:28.59 (47.09)     2:16.62 (48.03)     3:02.82 (46.20)
 16 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:03.67          1  
                  39.84     1:29.88 (50.04)     2:19.58 (49.70)     3:03.67 (44.09)
 17 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:10.76        
                  42.38     1:31.74 (49.36)     2:22.22 (50.48)     3:10.76 (48.54)
 18 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.17        
                  45.02     1:36.11 (51.09)     2:26.02 (49.91)     3:15.17 (49.15)
 19 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:34.50    3:29.84        
                  46.00     1:40.46 (54.46)     2:35.75 (55.29)     3:29.84 (54.09)
 -- Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.55      35.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.66      36.14 ZQ      16  
  4 Nguyen, Tam-Hao      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.34      36.99 JO      15  
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.62      37.03 JO      14  
  6 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                37.51      37.36 JO      13  
  7 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.78      37.45 JO      12  
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                38.99      38.56 SILV    11  
  9 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                41.06      39.09 SILV     9  
 10 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 40.72      39.98 SILV     7  
 11 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 42.54      40.08 SILV     6  
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      41.02 SILV     5  
 13 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.17 SILV     4  
 14 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 42.79      41.60 SILV     3  
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                47.39      42.89 SILV     2  
 16 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.99      43.05          1  
 17 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                43.74      43.18        
 18 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               50.96      43.48        
 19 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.87      43.54        
 20 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                43.83      43.55        
 21 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               50.84      43.75        
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      43.97        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                43.62      43.98        
 24 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.94      44.36        
 25 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                43.32      44.46        
 26 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                45.43      44.48        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR                 45.00      44.79        
 28 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                44.26      45.15        
 29 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 48.24      45.18        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.13      45.77        
 31 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                44.77      46.01        
 32 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 45.14      46.16        
 33 Thompson, Caitlyn    8 Mr-Unattached-MR       50.00      46.27        
 34 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      46.31        
 35 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13      46.33        
 36 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.63      46.59        
 37 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 45.63      46.88        
 38 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                48.15      46.98        
 39 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.78      47.15        
 40 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                49.00      47.48        
 41 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                46.13      47.57        
 42 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                49.00      47.78        
 43 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.98        
 44 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR                 52.86      48.08        
 45 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR                50.86      48.13        
 46 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      48.26        
 47 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT      48.36        
 48 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.83      48.40        
 49 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                48.74      49.08        
 50 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR                48.69      49.18        
 51 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR                46.00      50.04        
 52 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 56.22      50.31        
 53 Hannigan, Claire E  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.00      50.71        
 54 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                49.22      50.79        
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR                53.42      52.86        
 56 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      52.92        
 56 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                 51.91      52.92        
 58 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.87        
 59 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      53.96        
 59 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT      53.96        
 61 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 50.99      54.07        
 62 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      54.66        
 63 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.77      54.76        
 64 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                54.05      55.22        
 65 Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.67        
 66 Moir, Morgan E       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.09      55.70        
 67 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.29      56.49        
 68 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.83        
 69 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               1:09.01      56.92        
 70 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      57.18        
 71 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                57.11      57.64        
 72 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                45.85      58.48        
 73 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00      58.90        
 74 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR                57.08      59.28        
 75 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR                 52.01    1:00.02        
 76 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44    1:00.43        
 77 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:00.59        
 78 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:04.42    1:00.78        
 79 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00    1:01.14        
 80 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:01.71        
 81 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.57        
 82 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:02.86        
 83 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.90    1:03.61        
 84 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:04.72        
 85 Riahi, Corin S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:05.10        
 86 Venezia, Sabrina F   7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.97        
 87 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:07.08        
 88 Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:09.74        
 89 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:09.81        
 90 Saidmuratov, Grace   6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:11.24        
 91 Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:15.23        
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               1:00.92         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 42.66         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                 50.32         NS        
 -- Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR                53.03         NS        
 -- Henry, Kiera G       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.51         NS        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.60         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.40 ZQ      20  
                  38.02     1:16.40 (38.38)                                        
  2 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:18.17 JO      17  
                  38.38     1:18.17 (39.79)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.43    1:19.20 JO      16  
                  38.48     1:19.20 (40.72)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.83    1:19.23 JO      15  
                  38.38     1:19.23 (40.85)                                        
  5 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:20.32 JO      14  
                  38.58     1:20.32 (41.74)                                        
  6 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.03    1:21.57 SILV    13  
  7 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:22.86 SILV    12  
                  39.65     1:22.86 (43.21)                                        
  8 Luecke, Kendall R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.33    1:26.90 SILV    11  
                  41.49     1:26.90 (45.41)                                        
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.92    1:27.21 SILV     9  
                  42.02     1:27.21 (45.19)                                        
 10 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.53 SILV     7  
                  42.79     1:27.53 (44.74)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.02    1:27.86 SILV     6  
 12 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:29.82    1:28.94 SILV     5  
                  44.25     1:28.94 (44.69)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.07    1:29.24 SILV     4  
                  43.35     1:29.24 (45.89)                                        
 14 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR               1:39.51    1:29.76 SILV     3  
                  42.99     1:29.76 (46.77)                                        
 15 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:30.31 SILV     2  
                  44.94     1:30.31 (45.37)                                        
 16 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.01    1:31.38 SILV     1  
                  45.05     1:31.38 (46.33)                                        
 17 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:31.74 SILV   
                  45.04     1:31.74 (46.70)                                        
 18 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:42.13    1:32.03 SILV   
                  45.02     1:32.03 (47.01)                                        
 19 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:32.94 SILV   
                  44.88     1:32.94 (48.06)                                        
 20 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:33.84 SILV   
                  45.66     1:33.84 (48.18)                                        
 21 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:34.13 SILV   
                  45.35     1:34.13 (48.78)                                        
 22 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.58    1:34.41 SILV   
                  45.21     1:34.41 (49.20)                                        
 23 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:34.97 SILV   
                  46.31     1:34.97 (48.66)                                        
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.70    1:35.01 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.01 (48.14)                                        
 25 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.13    1:36.15 SILV   
                  45.90     1:36.15 (50.25)                                        
 26 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:36.70 SILV   
                  47.72     1:36.70 (48.98)                                        
 27 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:44.73    1:37.01 SILV   
 28 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:37.74        
                  45.31     1:37.74 (52.43)                                        
 29 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:37.84        
 30 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:38.01        
                  48.61     1:38.01 (49.40)                                        
 31 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:41.38    1:39.29        
                  47.54     1:39.29 (51.75)                                        
 32 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.28    1:39.38        
                  48.45     1:39.38 (50.93)                                        
 33 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.55    1:39.45        
                  47.85     1:39.45 (51.60)                                        
 34 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:48.58    1:40.80        
                  48.98     1:40.80 (51.82)                                        
 35 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:56.07    1:41.27        
                  47.39     1:41.27 (53.88)                                        
 36 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:38.32    1:41.50        
                  48.42     1:41.50 (53.08)                                        
 37 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:42.31        
                  49.24     1:42.31 (53.07)                                        
 38 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:42.42        
 39 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.23    1:42.91        
                  50.31     1:42.91 (52.60)                                        
 40 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:43.46        
                  49.64     1:43.46 (53.82)                                        
 41 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.53    1:43.54        
                  49.71     1:43.54 (53.83)                                        
 42 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:39.89    1:44.48        
                  50.23     1:44.48 (54.25)                                        
 43 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:44.89        
                  49.04     1:44.89 (55.85)                                        
 44 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    1:44.91        
 45 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.50    1:45.34        
                  51.33     1:45.34 (54.01)                                        
 46 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:45.47        
                  53.47     1:45.47 (52.00)                                        
 47 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.90    1:45.88        
                  51.60     1:45.88 (54.28)                                        
 48 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:32.45    1:47.34        
                  53.28     1:47.34 (54.06)                                        
 49 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.02    1:47.42        
 50 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.13    1:51.90        
 51 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:53.02        
                  53.74     1:53.02 (59.28)                                        
 52 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:54.32        
                  54.59     1:54.32 (59.73)                                        
 53 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:55.09        
                  54.40   1:55.09 (1:00.69)                                        
 54 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.74        
                  56.96     1:56.74 (59.78)                                        
 55 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.42    1:58.16        
 56 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:03.90        
                  58.66   2:03.90 (1:05.24)                                        
 57 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:04.61        
                  57.45   2:04.61 (1:07.16)                                        
 58 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:06.90        
                  59.63   2:06.90 (1:07.27)                                        
 59 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:11.12        
                1:01.76   2:11.12 (1:09.36)                                        
 60 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:12.42    2:11.43        
                1:01.09   2:11.43 (1:10.34)                                        
 61 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               1:58.50    2:16.71        
                1:06.29   2:16.71 (1:10.42)                                        
 62 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    2:19.82        
                1:06.64   2:19.82 (1:13.18)                                        
 63 de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:23.78        
                1:01.22   2:23.78 (1:22.56)                                        
 64 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:26.34        
                1:09.64   2:26.34 (1:16.70)                                        
 65 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:43.32        
                1:18.73   2:43.32 (1:24.59)                                        
 -- Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  49.81          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:12.22        DQ (1:12.39)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.33        DQ (1:06.49)                                        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.03         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.90         NS        
 -- Chen, Sophia         9 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:40.34         NS        
 -- Minier, Nicoletta    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.13         NS        
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.70         NS        
 -- Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR                 42.36      40.33 ZQ      20  
  2 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.71      41.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.83      42.38 JO      16  
  4 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.50      43.54 SILV    15  
  5 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                51.65      43.57 SILV    14  
  6 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.37      44.41 SILV    13  
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabe  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13      45.53 SILV    12  
  8 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.38      45.80 SILV    11  
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.48      45.83 SILV     9  
 10 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.02      45.88 SILV     7  
 11 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                50.99      45.90 SILV     6  
 12 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                46.08      45.95 SILV     5  
 13 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR          51.38      46.81 SILV     4  
 14 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 47.17      46.82 SILV     3  
 15 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                46.27      47.24 SILV     2  
 16 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                49.96      47.32 SILV     1  
 17 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.61 SILV   
 18 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               48.41      47.69 SILV   
 19 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               46.63      47.70 SILV   
 20 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      47.98 SILV   
 21 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 48.59      48.36 SILV   
 22 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 47.84      48.43 SILV   
 23 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.59      48.46 SILV   
 24 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13      48.79        
 25 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.69      49.19        
 26 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                54.00      49.43        
 27 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.78      49.63        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.14      49.68        
 29 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 55.74      49.83        
 30 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 49.99      50.20        
 31 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 53.47      50.35        
 32 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 50.63      50.36        
 33 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                52.55      50.68        
 33 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                55.00      50.68        
 35 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                52.09      50.71        
 36 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                50.59      50.73        
 37 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.99      51.25        
 38 Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR       50.00      51.30        
 39 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                48.18      51.48        
 40 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 52.56      51.85        
 41 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 50.67      52.18        
 42 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 55.72      52.42        
 43 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                55.64      52.47        
 44 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      52.70        
 45 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 53.09      52.96        
 46 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 55.11      53.32        
 47 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:02.89      53.91        
 48 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 52.03      54.66        
 49 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:00.18      54.81        
 50 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.68        
 51 Wei, Alice           9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.96      56.10        
 52 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      56.18        
 53 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                 58.79      56.19        
 54 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                56.35      56.21        
 55 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                58.06      56.47        
 56 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                    NT      57.00        
 57 Elisseev, Alina      9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13      57.73        
 58 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      58.00        
 59 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:00.37      59.18        
 60 Maltsev, Erica       6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:00.67        
 61 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               1:07.78    1:00.76        
 62 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR               1:17.72    1:00.87        
 63 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.21        
 64 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:04.09        
 65 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.20        
 66 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:06.87        
 67 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:32.14    1:08.77        
 68 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:09.30        
 69 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.30    1:10.60        
 70 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:11.83        
 71 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:19.84        
 72 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:20.83        
 73 Caruvana, Addison    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.13    1:23.76        
 74 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:25.60        
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- de Fazio, Isabella   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minier, Nicoletta    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.38         NS        
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  10&U ZQ
              1:32.99  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.37 ZQ      20  
                  40.91     1:27.37 (46.46)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:28.04 ZQ      17  
                  40.98     1:28.04 (47.06)                                        
  3 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.34    1:31.71 ZQ      16  
                  43.86     1:31.71 (47.85)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:32.10 JO      15  
                  43.95     1:32.10 (48.15)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.45    1:32.88 JO      14  
                  43.95     1:32.88 (48.93)                                        
  6 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:32.97 JO      13  
                  43.72     1:32.97 (49.25)                                        
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR             1:48.00    1:35.06 SILV    12  
                  45.01     1:35.06 (50.05)                                        
  8 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:36.78 SILV    11  
                  47.57     1:36.78 (49.21)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.79    1:37.16 SILV     9  
                  46.60     1:37.16 (50.56)                                        
 10 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.14    1:37.34 SILV     7  
                  47.84     1:37.34 (49.50)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:38.83    1:37.56 SILV     6  
                  45.54     1:37.56 (52.02)                                        
 12 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.66    1:38.07 SILV     5  
                  46.34     1:38.07 (51.73)                                        
 13 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:38.67 SILV     4  
                  46.18     1:38.67 (52.49)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.55    1:39.97 SILV     3  
                  47.44     1:39.97 (52.53)                                        
 15 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.17    1:40.04 SILV     2  
                  48.04     1:40.04 (52.00)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:40.55 SILV     1  
                  48.11     1:40.55 (52.44)                                        
 17 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:43.57    1:41.35 SILV   
                  49.36     1:41.35 (51.99)                                        
 18 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:52.00    1:42.98 SILV   
                  48.84     1:42.98 (54.14)                                        
 19 Adeshchenko, Maya   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:43.71 SILV   
                  49.63     1:43.71 (54.08)                                        
 20 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.72    1:46.16 SILV   
                  51.16     1:46.16 (55.00)                                        
 21 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:46.21 SILV   
 22 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.29    1:46.49 SILV   
                  50.67     1:46.49 (55.82)                                        
 23 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:47.70 SILV   
                  49.93     1:47.70 (57.77)                                        
 24 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:48.22 SILV   
 25 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.04    1:48.28 SILV   
                  50.31     1:48.28 (57.97)                                        
 26 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:57.15    1:49.68        
                  50.41     1:49.68 (59.27)                                        
 27 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.96        
                  51.53     1:49.96 (58.43)                                        
 28 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.13    1:50.87        
                  51.01     1:50.87 (59.86)                                        
 29 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.37    1:51.75        
                  51.73   1:51.75 (1:00.02)                                        
 30 Gedney, Sophie L    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.49    1:52.90        
                  54.11     1:52.90 (58.79)                                        
 31 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.05        
                  53.91     1:53.05 (59.14)                                        
 32 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:53.49        
                  54.65     1:53.49 (58.84)                                        
 33 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.05    1:57.28        
                  56.66   1:57.28 (1:00.62)                                        
 34 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:57.15    1:58.81        
                  56.36   1:58.81 (1:02.45)                                        
 35 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:00.33        
                  56.37   2:00.33 (1:03.96)                                        
 36 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:00.40        
                  57.53   2:00.40 (1:02.87)                                        
 37 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    2:01.08        
 38 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.93    2:01.33        
                  57.05   2:01.33 (1:04.28)                                        
 39 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.47    2:03.67        
                  58.27   2:03.67 (1:05.40)                                        
 40 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:59.96    2:06.59        
                1:01.06   2:06.59 (1:05.53)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:06.85        
                  58.13   2:06.85 (1:08.72)                                        
 42 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR                    NT    2:07.34        
                1:00.94   2:07.34 (1:06.40)                                        
 43 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR               2:50.73    2:07.94        
                1:01.93   2:07.94 (1:06.01)                                        
 44 Thompson, Caitlyn    8 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:02.00    2:09.27        
                  59.27   2:09.27 (1:10.00)                                        
 45 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:11.95        
                1:00.46   2:11.95 (1:11.49)                                        
 46 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:16.26        
                1:03.59   2:16.26 (1:12.67)                                        
 47 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:17.31        
 48 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:18.64        
                1:04.36   2:18.64 (1:14.28)                                        
 49 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              2:00.00    2:20.04        
                1:05.91   2:20.04 (1:14.13)                                        
 50 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:25.54        
                1:10.09   2:25.54 (1:15.45)                                        
 51 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:41.23        
                1:17.82   2:41.23 (1:23.41)                                        
 52 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:46.56        
                1:16.36   2:46.56 (1:30.20)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.71        DQ (1:13.89)                                        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               2:08.41         NS        
 -- Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:54.00         NS        
 -- May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:38.73         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                35.84      34.42 ZQ      20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 34.85      34.60 ZQ      17  
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.00 JO      16  
  4 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.41      35.47 JO      15  
  5 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                36.58      35.89 JO      14  
  6 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.19      36.56 SILV    13  
  7 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 36.82      36.69 SILV    12  
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.10 SILV    11  
  9 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                38.37      37.51 SILV     9  
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.29      38.63 SILV     7  
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.00      39.07 SILV     6  
 12 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR               39.90      39.80 SILV     5  
 13 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                43.69      40.51 SILV     4  
 14 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 40.89      40.59 SILV     3  
 15 Thompson, Carmela   10 Mr-Unattached-MR       59.00      40.92 SILV     2  
 16 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.98      41.18 SILV     1  
 17 Luecke, Kendall R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.23      41.24 SILV   
 18 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.62 SILV   
 19 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 47.74      42.28 SILV   
 20 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 54.97      42.34 SILV   
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                44.73      42.43 SILV   
 22 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                45.53      43.07 SILV   
 23 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR          48.00      43.72 SILV   
 24 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR               41.87      43.96        
 25 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 45.17      44.11        
 26 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.28        
 27 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.12      44.35        
 28 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                45.31      44.38        
 29 Chen, Bessie         8 NCAC-MR                54.00      44.49        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                44.55      45.05        
 31 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                41.89      45.19        
 32 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.00      46.26        
 33 Yaremenko, Isabell   9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.01      46.37        
 34 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 44.36      47.67        
 35 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                45.57      48.18        
 36 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                53.00      48.29        
 37 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR          49.00      48.48        
 38 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      48.94        
 39 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      49.55        
 40 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR               1:01.09      49.86        
 41 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.97        
 42 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                43.04      50.41        
 43 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                 45.79      50.98        
 44 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.03      51.08        
 45 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                51.00      51.25        
 46 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                58.18      51.50        
 47 Selch, Jessica G    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.02      51.75        
 48 Getman, Maddie G    10 SMC-MR                 47.21      51.77        
 49 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 50.75      52.30        
 50 Lind, Sophia H       8 SMC-MR               1:08.98      52.82        
 51 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.87      53.06        
 52 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.98      53.98        
 53 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 52.51      55.65        
 54 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                55.27      56.27        
 55 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 54.99      56.90        
 56 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00      57.19        
 57 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.35        
 58 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                   NT      57.74        
 59 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      58.21        
 60 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR               1:09.56      58.48        
 61 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT      59.30        
 62 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:02.69        
 63 Gonzalez, Isabel V   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.88        
 64 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.93        
 65 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.07        
 66 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:16.36    1:10.40        
 67 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:14.77        
 -- Chen, Sophia         9 Mr-Unattached-MR       49.31         NS        
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.10         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:25.99  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.42 ZQ      20  
                  36.21     1:16.42 (40.21)                                        
  2 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.01 ZQ      17  
                  36.02     1:19.01 (42.99)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:25.55    1:21.84 ZQ      16  
                  38.19     1:21.84 (43.65)                                        
  4 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:22.09 JO      15  
                  37.20     1:22.09 (44.89)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:22.29 JO      14  
                  37.02     1:22.29 (45.27)                                        
  6 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.51    1:24.62 JO      13  
                  38.97     1:24.62 (45.65)                                        
  7 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR             1:27.61    1:25.54 JO      12  
                  38.91     1:25.54 (46.63)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.41    1:26.34 SILV    11  
                  39.45     1:26.34 (46.89)                                        
  9 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:27.52 SILV     9  
                  39.49     1:27.52 (48.03)                                        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.75    1:29.66 SILV     7  
                  40.62     1:29.66 (49.04)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.25    1:29.93 SILV     6  
                  42.14     1:29.93 (47.79)                                        
 12 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.29    1:35.05 SILV     5  
                  43.90     1:35.05 (51.15)                                        
 13 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:36.07 SILV     4  
                  42.67     1:36.07 (53.40)                                        
 14 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.58    1:37.18 SILV     3  
                  46.93     1:37.18 (50.25)                                        
 15 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.93    1:39.84          2  
                  44.59     1:39.84 (55.25)                                        
 16 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    1:49.46          1  
                  55.26     1:49.46 (54.20)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:57.25        
                  53.70   1:57.25 (1:03.55)                                        
 18 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                    NT    2:08.34        
                  57.68   2:08.34 (1:10.66)                                        
 -- Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:41.81         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  10&U ZQ
              1:20.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Angela         10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.64 ZQ      20  
                  34.54     1:16.64 (42.10)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Tam-Hao      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.20    1:17.29 ZQ      17  
                  37.10     1:17.29 (40.19)                                        
  3 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:18.42    1:17.58 ZQ      16  
                  34.61     1:17.58 (42.97)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y        9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.01 JO      15  
                  34.55     1:19.01 (44.46)                                        
  5 Yu, Julianna S      10 ULIAC-MR             1:22.83    1:20.68 JO      14  
                  37.06     1:20.68 (43.62)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S     10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.44 SILV    13  
                  38.85     1:21.44 (42.59)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.87    1:21.75 SILV    12  
                  37.05     1:21.75 (44.70)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:21.97 SILV    11  
                  36.55     1:21.97 (45.42)                                        
  9 Olvany, Kelsey C    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.19    1:22.42 SILV     9  
                  38.15     1:22.42 (44.27)                                        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.54    1:23.34 SILV     7  
                  37.72     1:23.34 (45.62)                                        
 11 Nobile, Ava C        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13    1:23.41 SILV     6  
                  40.83     1:23.41 (42.58)                                        
 12 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.07    1:24.37 SILV     5  
                  37.10     1:24.37 (47.27)                                        
 13 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:26.94 SILV     4  
                  42.16     1:26.94 (44.78)                                        
 14 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:25.02    1:27.13 SILV     3  
 15 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.47    1:27.56 SILV     2  
                  40.54     1:27.56 (47.02)                                        
 16 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:40.38    1:28.01 SILV     1  
                  41.19     1:28.01 (46.82)                                        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.88    1:29.00        
                  40.48     1:29.00 (48.52)                                        
 18 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:35.17    1:30.01        
                  41.66     1:30.01 (48.35)                                        
 19 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:30.44        
                  45.27     1:30.44 (45.17)                                        
 20 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:30.51        
                  43.93     1:30.51 (46.58)                                        
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:30.63        
                  44.11     1:30.63 (46.52)                                        
 22 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.99    1:30.89        
                  41.19     1:30.89 (49.70)                                        
 23 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:31.10        
                  42.35     1:31.10 (48.75)                                        
 24 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:45.76    1:31.74        
                  41.82     1:31.74 (49.92)                                        
 24 Lameka, Ilona       10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.23    1:31.74        
                  44.41     1:31.74 (47.33)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryann      9 UNCAS-MR             1:30.80    1:32.22        
                  39.62     1:32.22 (52.60)                                        
 27 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.41        
                  42.65     1:32.41 (49.76)                                        
 28 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.47    1:33.47        
                  44.17     1:33.47 (49.30)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.16        
                  45.37     1:34.16 (48.79)                                        
 30 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:30.25    1:34.45        
                  42.46     1:34.45 (51.99)                                        
 31 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.46    1:34.81        
                  47.63     1:34.81 (47.18)                                        
 32 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR               1:42.21    1:35.56        
                  43.76     1:35.56 (51.80)                                        
 33 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:38.16    1:35.70        
                  40.50     1:35.70 (55.20)                                        
 34 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:35.79        
                  45.77     1:35.79 (50.02)                                        
 35 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.87    1:36.10        
                  45.69     1:36.10 (50.41)                                        
 36 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 UNCAS-MR             1:31.54    1:36.11        
                  42.99     1:36.11 (53.12)                                        
 37 Corradini, Julia    10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:36.32        
                  46.12     1:36.32 (50.20)                                        
 38 Caruvana, Lauren E   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:37.45        
                  46.37     1:37.45 (51.08)                                        
 39 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:40.09        
                  47.57     1:40.09 (52.52)                                        
 40 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.37        
                  48.74     1:41.37 (52.63)                                        
 41 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.59        
                  45.52     1:41.59 (56.07)                                        
 42 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR               1:39.37    1:42.39        
                  51.79     1:42.39 (50.60)                                        
 43 Lempert, Kaydance    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.22    1:42.70        
                  50.71     1:42.70 (51.99)                                        
 44 Wynn, Tiana D       10 CAS-MR               1:44.65    1:43.31        
                  47.44     1:43.31 (55.87)                                        
 45 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:45.96        
                  48.89     1:45.96 (57.07)                                        
 46 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:46.75    1:46.39        
                  51.49     1:46.39 (54.90)                                        
 47 Grozdanic, Katarin  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:46.54        
                  51.92     1:46.54 (54.62)                                        
 48 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:44.23    1:46.91        
                  49.78     1:46.91 (57.13)                                        
 49 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:38.91    1:48.00        
                  46.69   1:48.00 (1:01.31)                                        
 50 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:23.01    1:48.46        
                  51.26     1:48.46 (57.20)                                        
 51 Quiller, Haily M     8 CAS-MR               1:49.44    1:48.69        
                  52.26     1:48.69 (56.43)                                        
 52 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.50    1:48.75        
                  54.41     1:48.75 (54.34)                                        
 53 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.49        
                  52.73     1:49.49 (56.76)                                        
 54 Koestler, Emma       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:50.26        
                  52.23     1:50.26 (58.03)                                        
 55 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    1:51.81        
                  48.22   1:51.81 (1:03.59)                                        
 56 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:51.94        
                  53.24     1:51.94 (58.70)                                        
 57 Hannigan, Claire E  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    1:51.98        
                  49.58   1:51.98 (1:02.40)                                        
 58 Shpak, Olivia G     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:52.83        
                  54.27     1:52.83 (58.56)                                        
 59 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                    NT    1:55.44        
                  54.63   1:55.44 (1:00.81)                                        
 60 Gedney, Sophie L    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.18    1:56.71        
                  56.14   1:56.71 (1:00.57)                                        
 61 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.98        
                  58.66   1:58.98 (1:00.32)                                        
 62 Henry, Kiera G       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    1:59.64        
                  56.26   1:59.64 (1:03.38)                                        
 63 Cushman, Camila G    8 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    2:00.11        
                  54.71   2:00.11 (1:05.40)                                        
 64 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR              2:00.89    2:01.74        
                  57.08   2:01.74 (1:04.66)                                        
 65 Brita, Zoe G         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.76    2:02.44        
                  56.93   2:02.44 (1:05.51)                                        
 66 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.76        
                  58.37   2:02.76 (1:04.39)                                        
 67 Hammond, Amelia      8 CFB-MR               2:10.72    2:03.53        
                  56.45   2:03.53 (1:07.08)                                        
 68 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:04.23        
                1:06.45     2:04.23 (57.78)                                        
 69 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR              2:12.54    2:05.59        
                  58.56   2:05.59 (1:07.03)                                        
 70 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:05.67        
                1:00.47   2:05.67 (1:05.20)                                        
 71 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:05.89        
                1:02.35   2:05.89 (1:03.54)                                        
 72 Tsang, Jessica       9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:05.96        
                1:00.39   2:05.96 (1:05.57)                                        
 73 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:06.28        
                  58.86   2:06.28 (1:07.42)                                        
 74 Duncan, Lauren E     9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:06.35        
                1:03.11   2:06.35 (1:03.24)                                        
 75 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              2:06.99    2:06.88        
                  59.92   2:06.88 (1:06.96)                                        
 76 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:07.34        
                  59.54   2:07.34 (1:07.80)                                        
 77 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:08.55        
                  59.31   2:08.55 (1:09.24)                                        
 78 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR                    NT    2:09.79        
                  59.65   2:09.79 (1:10.14)                                        
 79 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:13.12        
                1:04.95   2:13.12 (1:08.17)                                        
 80 Osborn, Caroline B   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:17.24        
                  59.90   2:17.24 (1:17.34)                                        
 81 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:18.96        
                1:02.63   2:18.96 (1:16.33)                                        
 82 Karras, Nicoletta    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.97    2:19.21        
                1:05.33   2:19.21 (1:13.88)                                        
 83 Moir, Morgan E       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:22.75        
                1:01.35   2:22.75 (1:21.40)                                        
 84 Venezia, Sabrina F   7 CFB-MR                    NT    2:27.28        
                1:10.02   2:27.28 (1:17.26)                                        
 85 Riahi, Corin S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:29.33        
                1:06.71   2:29.33 (1:22.62)                                        
 86 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.00    2:29.45        
                1:10.50   2:29.45 (1:18.95)                                        
 87 Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:34.54        
                1:12.39   2:34.54 (1:22.15)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:03.34        DQ (1:12.23)                                        
 -- Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.04        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.17        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.91          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         NS        
 -- Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               2:53.43    2:52.20 SILV    20  
                  37.27     1:21.03 (43.76)     2:14.93 (53.90)     2:52.20 (37.27)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.35    2:53.61 SILV    17  
                  39.21     1:21.98 (42.77)     2:15.04 (53.06)     2:53.61 (38.57)
  3 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              3:02.20    2:55.14 SILV    16  
                  39.39     1:22.90 (43.51)     2:16.02 (53.12)     2:55.14 (39.12)
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:56.18 SILV    15  
                  38.64     1:24.49 (45.85)     2:16.97 (52.48)     2:56.18 (39.21)
  5 Adams, Grace C      10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.55    2:58.99 SILV    14  
                  40.77     1:25.20 (44.43)     2:18.76 (53.56)     2:58.99 (40.23)
  6 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              3:05.08    3:00.90 SILV    13  
                  37.39     1:22.61 (45.22)     2:19.26 (56.65)     3:00.90 (41.64)
  7 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.66    3:01.28 SILV    12  
                  42.82     1:28.32 (45.50)     2:20.55 (52.23)     3:01.28 (40.73)
  8 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              3:07.65    3:02.22 SILV    11  
                  39.80     1:26.77 (46.97)     2:18.91 (52.14)     3:02.22 (43.31)
  9 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.75    3:05.95 SILV     9  
                  43.80     1:30.28 (46.48)     2:25.47 (55.19)     3:05.95 (40.48)
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.00    3:06.37 SILV     7  
                  45.17     1:28.67 (43.50)     2:26.29 (57.62)     3:06.37 (40.08)
 11 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               3:10.12    3:06.61 SILV     6  
                  41.55     1:29.38 (47.83)     2:25.86 (56.48)     3:06.61 (40.75)
 12 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:09.61    3:06.90 SILV     5  
                  43.43     1:31.42 (47.99)     2:25.23 (53.81)     3:06.90 (41.67)
 13 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:08.97 SILV     4  
                  46.14     1:34.03 (47.89)     2:30.36 (56.33)     3:08.97 (38.61)
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:09.25 SILV     3  
                  44.42     1:33.56 (49.14)     2:28.08 (54.52)     3:09.25 (41.17)
 15 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              3:22.73    3:09.35 SILV     2  
                  44.18     1:32.35 (48.17)     2:28.24 (55.89)     3:09.35 (41.11)
 16 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:14.35    3:09.94 SILV     1  
                                1:33.16 ( )     2:29.88 (56.72)     3:09.94 (40.06)
 17 Mroczek, Angelica   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:26.37    3:11.12 SILV   
                                1:35.87 ( )     2:25.61 (49.74)     3:11.12 (45.51)
 18 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:26.72    3:13.19 SILV   
                  45.72     1:33.63 (47.91)     2:27.02 (53.39)     3:13.19 (46.17)
 19 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:22.32    3:14.21        
                  42.61     1:33.32 (50.71)     2:31.94 (58.62)     3:14.21 (42.27)
 20 Kuduk, Norah         9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.36    3:15.02        
                  47.65     1:35.38 (47.73)     2:31.34 (55.96)     3:15.02 (43.68)
 21 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               3:25.45    3:18.35        
                  47.22     1:39.19 (51.97)     2:31.74 (52.55)     3:18.35 (46.61)
 22 Gregory, Kylie f     9 CAS-MR                    NT    3:32.65        
                  52.62     1:43.76 (51.14)   2:46.12 (1:02.36)     3:32.65 (46.53)
 23 Donoghue, Maeve      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:44.31    3:35.15        
                  50.35     1:43.83 (53.48)     2:43.70 (59.87)     3:35.15 (51.45)
 24 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                    NT    3:42.74        
                  50.72     1:49.98 (59.26)   2:51.55 (1:01.57)     3:42.74 (51.19)
 -- Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.26     1:36.78 (51.52)     2:29.89 (53.11)          DQ (45.75)
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00         NS        
 -- Harrington, Maeve   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:23.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                28.49  11-12 JO
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.88      26.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                27.85      26.79 ZQ      17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.46      27.73 ZQ      16  
  4 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.66      28.31 JO      15  
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                29.52      28.42 JO      14  
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.00      28.59 SILV    13  
  7 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.67 SILV    12  
  8 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 29.44      29.11 SILV    11  
  9 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                30.68      29.29 SILV     9  
 10 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                29.87      29.42 SILV     7  
 11 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.22      29.49 SILV     6  
 12 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                30.26      29.56 SILV     5  
 13 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                31.39      29.84 SILV     4  
 14 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                30.01      29.91 SILV     3  
 15 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR                29.40      30.20 SILV     2  
 16 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.07      30.21 SILV     1  
 17 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.38 SILV   
 18 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                30.77      30.47 SILV   
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                31.73      30.79 SILV   
 20 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 31.75      30.96 SILV   
 21 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                29.98      30.99 SILV   
 22 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.76      31.05        
 23 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.72      31.16        
 24 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.75      31.24        
 25 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR               31.86      31.67        
 26 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      31.78        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                33.22      31.94        
 28 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                32.56      32.02        
 29 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.08      32.11        
 30 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                32.43      32.23        
 31 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 32.65      32.39        
 32 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.56        
 33 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                32.94      32.71        
 34 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.43      32.76        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      33.26        
 36 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                33.72      33.39        
 37 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 30.35      33.55        
 38 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.02      33.65        
 39 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.54      34.01        
 40 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.68      34.36        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                33.18      34.50        
 42 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.18      34.62        
 43 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                34.93      34.84        
 44 Perkins, Sophia M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.65      35.21        
 45 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 34.57      35.30        
 46 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.06      35.39        
 47 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 34.19      35.40        
 48 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.51        
 49 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 36.61      36.00        
 50 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 35.94      36.23        
 51 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 34.37      36.31        
 52 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                48.00      37.93        
 53 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.49      38.24        
 54 Nalawade, Maya D    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.11      38.33        
 55 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                39.77      38.59        
 56 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.42      38.60        
 57 Mitchell, Taylor I  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.06      38.90        
 58 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                35.00      39.16        
 59 Nalawade, Nisha D   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.69      40.50        
 60 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT      40.76        
 61 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                41.01      40.90        
 62 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.52      42.08        
 -- Afifi, Lina         11 NCAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.79  11-12 JO
              1:08.39  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.49      57.43 ZQ      20  
                  28.00       57.43 (29.43)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.09      57.52 ZQ      17  
                  27.97       57.52 (29.55)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.12    1:01.31 JO      16  
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)                                        
  4 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:01.60 JO      15  
                  29.83     1:01.60 (31.77)                                        
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.16 SILV    14  
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.24    1:03.17 SILV    13  
                  29.79     1:03.17 (33.38)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.17 SILV    12  
                  30.68     1:04.17 (33.49)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:04.21 SILV    11  
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:05.10 SILV     9  
                  31.75     1:05.10 (33.35)                                        
 10 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.09 SILV     7  
                  31.97     1:06.09 (34.12)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.25 SILV     6  
                  32.19     1:06.25 (34.06)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:06.82 SILV     5  
                  31.49     1:06.82 (35.33)                                        
 13 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.18 SILV     4  
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)                                        
 14 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:07.52 SILV     3  
                  32.37     1:07.52 (35.15)                                        
 15 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.53 SILV     2  
                  31.35     1:07.53 (36.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.87 SILV     1  
                  32.95     1:07.87 (34.92)                                        
 17 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13    1:07.91 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.91 (35.71)                                        
 18 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.83    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.43     1:08.25 (35.82)                                        
 19 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.33 (36.00)                                        
 20 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.42    1:08.77        
                  33.11     1:08.77 (35.66)                                        
 21 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:10.04    1:08.99        
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)                                        
 22 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:09.14        
                  31.75     1:09.14 (37.39)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.53    1:10.22        
                  33.73     1:10.22 (36.49)                                        
 24 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:08.85    1:10.32        
                  31.57     1:10.32 (38.75)                                        
 25 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:14.84    1:10.86        
                  33.37     1:10.86 (37.49)                                        
 26 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:12.48    1:10.99        
                  33.65     1:10.99 (37.34)                                        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.10    1:11.01        
                  33.86     1:11.01 (37.15)                                        
 28 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.21    1:11.54        
                  33.81     1:11.54 (37.73)                                        
 29 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.56        
                  34.56     1:12.56 (38.00)                                        
 30 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:14.86    1:13.31        
                  33.81     1:13.31 (39.50)                                        
 31 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.44        
                  34.85     1:13.44 (38.59)                                        
 32 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:13.69        
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)                                        
 33 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.06    1:13.75        
                  35.55     1:13.75 (38.20)                                        
 34 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.28    1:14.48        
                  34.89     1:14.48 (39.59)                                        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.40    1:14.68        
                  35.16     1:14.68 (39.52)                                        
 36 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:15.02        
                  35.96     1:15.02 (39.06)                                        
 37 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:15.13        
                  33.89     1:15.13 (41.24)                                        
 38 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.68    1:15.22        
                  35.87     1:15.22 (39.35)                                        
 39 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.38    1:15.23        
                  35.31     1:15.23 (39.92)                                        
 40 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:15.92        
                  34.75     1:15.92 (41.17)                                        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:12.26    1:16.23        
                  35.02     1:16.23 (41.21)                                        
 42 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:17.93    1:16.91        
                  36.77     1:16.91 (40.14)                                        
 43 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:17.65        
                  37.06     1:17.65 (40.59)                                        
 44 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.78    1:17.68        
                  34.58     1:17.68 (43.10)                                        
 45 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:25.77    1:17.96        
                  36.40     1:17.96 (41.56)                                        
 46 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.57    1:18.16        
                  37.35     1:18.16 (40.81)                                        
 47 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:18.67        
                  37.30     1:18.67 (41.37)                                        
 48 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:18.01    1:20.13        
                  38.18     1:20.13 (41.95)                                        
 49 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.79    1:20.60        
                  37.40     1:20.60 (43.20)                                        
 50 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.51    1:21.01        
                  37.55     1:21.01 (43.46)                                        
 51 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:21.49        
                  38.62     1:21.49 (42.87)                                        
 52 Hole, Isabelle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:22.24        
                  37.38     1:22.24 (44.86)                                        
 53 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:23.42        
                  40.41     1:23.42 (43.01)                                        
 54 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:23.56        
                  39.58     1:23.56 (43.98)                                        
 55 Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.90        
                  38.05     1:25.90 (47.85)                                        
 56 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.04    1:27.26        
                  40.42     1:27.26 (46.84)                                        
 57 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:29.96        
                  42.87     1:29.96 (47.09)                                        
 58 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:33.44    1:30.26        
                  40.93     1:30.26 (49.33)                                        
 59 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:30.78        
                  41.17     1:30.78 (49.61)                                        
 60 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:30.40    1:33.79        
                  41.94     1:33.79 (51.85)                                        
 -- YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.81         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:13.99  11-12 JO
              2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.13    2:06.21 ZQ      20  
                  28.91     1:00.63 (31.72)     1:33.53 (32.90)     2:06.21 (32.68)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              2:12.41    2:08.48 ZQ      17  
                  28.74     1:01.19 (32.45)     1:34.88 (33.69)     2:08.48 (33.60)
  3 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:14.25 SILV    16  
                  30.44     1:04.50 (34.06)     1:40.06 (35.56)     2:14.25 (34.19)
  4 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.43    2:16.39 SILV    15  
                  31.39     1:07.09 (35.70)     1:43.43 (36.34)     2:16.39 (32.96)
  5 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.08    2:16.97 SILV    14  
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:40.72 (35.97)     2:16.97 (36.25)
  6 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:20.48    2:17.01 SILV    13  
                  30.94     1:05.62 (34.68)     1:41.85 (36.23)     2:17.01 (35.16)
  7 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.77    2:18.69 SILV    12  
                  31.29     1:06.28 (34.99)     1:42.57 (36.29)     2:18.69 (36.12)
  8 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:21.55 SILV    11  
                  32.53     1:08.52 (35.99)     1:45.04 (36.52)     2:21.55 (36.51)
  9 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:23.49 SILV     9  
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)     1:46.55 (37.49)     2:23.49 (36.94)
 10 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:25.18 SILV     7  
                  33.35     1:09.67 (36.32)     1:47.75 (38.08)     2:25.18 (37.43)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:26.72          6  
                  33.42     1:10.69 (37.27)     1:50.31 (39.62)     2:26.72 (36.41)
 12 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:27.02          5  
                  33.24     1:10.73 (37.49)     1:49.79 (39.06)     2:27.02 (37.23)
 13 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               3:15.43    2:27.09          3.5
                  32.53     1:10.14 (37.61)     1:48.57 (38.43)     2:27.09 (38.52)
 13 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.26    2:27.09          3.5
                  34.93     1:14.09 (39.16)     1:53.71 (39.62)     2:27.09 (33.38)
 15 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.35    2:28.07          2  
                  35.77     1:14.23 (38.46)     1:52.85 (38.62)     2:28.07 (35.22)
 16 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:30.28          1  
                  33.77     1:12.40 (38.63)     1:52.37 (39.97)     2:30.28 (37.91)
 17 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.67    2:31.57        
                  34.47     1:13.37 (38.90)     1:53.47 (40.10)     2:31.57 (38.10)
 18 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR             2:32.82    2:31.65        
                  35.84     1:14.65 (38.81)     1:54.46 (39.81)     2:31.65 (37.19)
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:32.32        
                  33.95     1:09.79 (35.84)     1:51.90 (42.11)     2:32.32 (40.42)
 20 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:34.68        
                  34.98     1:13.76 (38.78)     1:54.84 (41.08)     2:34.68 (39.84)
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.36    2:34.90        
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)     1:56.81 (40.62)     2:34.90 (38.09)
 22 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:40.34    2:37.87        
                  34.91     1:14.10 (39.19)     1:55.83 (41.73)     2:37.87 (42.04)
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.08    2:38.87        
                  35.39     1:17.94 (42.55)     2:00.84 (42.90)     2:38.87 (38.03)
 24 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:40.21        
                  36.59     1:16.11 (39.52)     1:59.04 (42.93)     2:40.21 (41.17)
 25 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.36    2:40.68        
                  35.83     1:17.48 (41.65)     2:00.64 (43.16)     2:40.68 (40.04)
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.23    2:42.12        
                  35.59     1:17.40 (41.81)     2:00.16 (42.76)     2:42.12 (41.96)
 27 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:43.14        
                  36.58     1:17.86 (41.28)     2:00.77 (42.91)     2:43.14 (42.37)
 28 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              2:49.25    2:45.28        
                  37.75     1:20.80 (43.05)     2:03.16 (42.36)     2:45.28 (42.12)
 29 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.29    2:45.56        
                  36.43     1:19.51 (43.08)     2:03.87 (44.36)     2:45.56 (41.69)
 30 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.40    2:46.51        
                  39.08     1:21.50 (42.42)     2:05.20 (43.70)     2:46.51 (41.31)
 31 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.71    2:47.99        
                  36.92     1:19.65 (42.73)     2:03.71 (44.06)     2:47.99 (44.28)
 32 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:49.40        
                  37.55     1:21.59 (44.04)     2:06.44 (44.85)     2:49.40 (42.96)
 33 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:34.14    2:53.79        
                  39.26     1:23.70 (44.44)     2:08.95 (45.25)     2:53.79 (44.84)
 -- Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  11-12 ZQ
                32.99  11-12 JO
                37.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                32.92      31.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.71      33.71 SILV    17  
  3 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                37.26      34.15 SILV    16  
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 34.99      34.48 SILV    15  
  5 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.00      34.69 SILV    14  
  6 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.61 SILV    13  
  7 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                37.98      35.62 SILV    12  
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.71 SILV    11  
  9 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 34.47      35.80 SILV     9  
 10 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR               39.12      37.30 SILV     7  
 11 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.73      37.40 SILV     6  
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                38.82      37.43 SILV     5  
 13 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.28      37.57 SILV     4  
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR                 37.07      37.61 SILV     3  
 15 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                37.03      37.68 SILV     2  
 16 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                38.07      37.83 SILV     1  
 17 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 38.28      37.88 SILV   
 18 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 39.56      38.50        
 19 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.12      38.52        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                39.26      38.87        
 20 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 39.61      38.87        
 22 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.31      38.89        
 23 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.82      39.28        
 24 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                40.95      39.93        
 25 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 38.64      40.36        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                42.75      40.58        
 27 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      41.18        
 28 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.12      41.37        
 29 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 41.11      42.05        
 30 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.26      42.06        
 31 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.13        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                39.62      42.17        
 33 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.10      42.38        
 34 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.17      42.39        
 35 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 40.73      42.87        
 36 Perkins, Sophia M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.31      43.19        
 37 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                 45.10      43.32        
 38 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      43.60        
 39 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.91      44.51        
 40 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.00      45.05        
 41 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.39        
 42 Nalawade, Maya D    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.04      45.86        
 43 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                46.20      47.06        
 44 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                47.22      47.64        
 45 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.72        
 46 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT      48.02        
 47 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      48.03        
 48 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                54.39      50.64        
 49 Mitchell, Taylor I  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.31      50.68        
 50 Nalawade, Nisha D   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.67      51.97        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky  12 NCAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:10.49  11-12 JO
              1:21.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.17    1:08.42 ZQ      20  
                  33.33     1:08.42 (35.09)                                        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:09.74 JO      17  
                  34.20     1:09.74 (35.54)                                        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.87    1:10.92 SILV    16  
                  33.93     1:10.92 (36.99)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.22    1:11.17 SILV    15  
                  34.54     1:11.17 (36.63)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.17    1:11.82 SILV    14  
                  34.98     1:11.82 (36.84)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:15.45    1:12.52 SILV    13  
                  35.91     1:12.52 (36.61)                                        
  7 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.92    1:15.27 SILV    12  
                  36.04     1:15.27 (39.23)                                        
  8 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.64 SILV    11  
                  36.84     1:15.64 (38.80)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.42    1:15.83 SILV     9  
                  36.63     1:15.83 (39.20)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.70    1:15.85 SILV     7  
                  36.48     1:15.85 (39.37)                                        
 11 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:16.42 SILV     6  
                  37.35     1:16.42 (39.07)                                        
 12 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.54 SILV     5  
                  38.29     1:18.54 (40.25)                                        
 13 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:18.61 SILV     4  
                  38.71     1:18.61 (39.90)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.93 SILV     3  
                  38.14     1:18.93 (40.79)                                        
 15 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:19.08 SILV     2  
                  38.99     1:19.08 (40.09)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:19.28 SILV     1  
                  38.73     1:19.28 (40.55)                                        
 17 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.83     1:19.58 (41.75)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.95    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.83 (41.44)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.83 (41.69)                                        
 20 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:19.89 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.89 (41.19)                                        
 21 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.30 (41.17)                                        
 22 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.50    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.88 (42.78)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.10    1:22.18        
                  39.78     1:22.18 (42.40)                                        
 24 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.91    1:22.61        
                  38.64     1:22.61 (43.97)                                        
 25 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:23.72    1:23.44        
                  40.62     1:23.44 (42.82)                                        
 26 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:25.59    1:24.75        
                  41.24     1:24.75 (43.51)                                        
 27 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.13        
                  41.47     1:25.13 (43.66)                                        
 28 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:32.02    1:26.27        
 29 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:26.31        
                  41.20     1:26.31 (45.11)                                        
 30 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.05    1:26.76        
                  41.43     1:26.76 (45.33)                                        
 31 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:29.58    1:27.05        
                  42.13     1:27.05 (44.92)                                        
 32 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:30.14    1:27.43        
                  42.92     1:27.43 (44.51)                                        
 33 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:24.20    1:28.03        
                  42.90     1:28.03 (45.13)                                        
 34 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:28.39        
                  42.96     1:28.39 (45.43)                                        
 35 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.70    1:28.98        
                  42.99     1:28.98 (45.99)                                        
 36 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:29.37        
                  43.01     1:29.37 (46.36)                                        
 37 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:30.93        
 38 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:31.49        
                  44.88     1:31.49 (46.61)                                        
 39 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.57        
                  43.39     1:31.57 (48.18)                                        
 40 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.78    1:31.60        
                  44.44     1:31.60 (47.16)                                        
 41 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.32    1:34.78        
                  46.40     1:34.78 (48.38)                                        
 42 Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR              1:58.00    1:36.41        
 43 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.35    1:40.28        
 44 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:51.29    1:52.86        
 -- Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.94         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.11          DQ (45.75)                                        
 -- Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              1:50.59         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.55          DQ (58.36)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                37.19  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      33.84 ZQ      20  
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 35.20      34.98 ZQ      17  
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.04      36.27 ZQ      16  
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.53 SILV    15  
  5 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.54      37.92 SILV    14  
  6 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.69      37.95 SILV    13  
  7 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.64      38.25 SILV    12  
  8 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.82 SILV    11  
  9 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.72 SILV     9  
 10 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      40.35 SILV     7  
 11 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 41.05      41.17 SILV     6  
 12 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                41.87      41.26 SILV     5  
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.59      41.31 SILV     4  
 14 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                41.69      41.67 SILV     3  
 15 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                42.00      41.84 SILV     2  
 16 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.52      41.86 SILV     1  
 17 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.48      41.88 SILV   
 18 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 42.53      42.06 SILV   
 19 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 41.10      42.29 SILV   
 20 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                41.05      42.34 SILV   
 21 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                45.77      42.65 SILV   
 22 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                42.00      42.78 SILV   
 23 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.73      43.55        
 24 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      43.73        
 25 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 43.25      43.77        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.97      44.81        
 27 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.43      45.32        
 28 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.46      46.16        
 29 Hole, Isabelle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      46.28        
 30 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 47.22      46.48        
 31 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                49.04      46.63        
 32 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                46.65      46.86        
 33 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 48.61      48.19        
 34 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.87      48.42        
 35 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.34      48.92        
 36 Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR                55.00      50.01        
 37 Blake, Mauricia J   11 APEX-MR                   NT      50.40        
 38 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.42      50.52        
 39 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT      51.05        
 40 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                52.91      51.48        
 41 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.86        
 42 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR                59.46      51.94        
 43 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                53.87      52.11        
 44 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                   NT      58.90        
 -- YU, Regina          12 NCAC-MR                42.00         NS        
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
              1:31.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:16.24 ZQ      20  
                  35.82     1:16.24 (40.42)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:17.77    1:17.69 ZQ      17  
                  36.83     1:17.69 (40.86)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.62    1:18.02 ZQ      16  
                  37.19     1:18.02 (40.83)                                        
  4 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.62    1:21.97 SILV    15  
                  38.39     1:21.97 (43.58)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37    1:22.71 SILV    14  
                  38.89     1:22.71 (43.82)                                        
  6 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.23    1:23.69 SILV    13  
                  39.59     1:23.69 (44.10)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.55    1:25.99 SILV    12  
                  40.05     1:25.99 (45.94)                                        
  8 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:27.48    1:26.24 SILV    11  
                  40.50     1:26.24 (45.74)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:27.39 SILV     9  
                  43.16     1:27.39 (44.23)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:29.04 SILV     7  
                  41.80     1:29.04 (47.24)                                        
 11 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.94    1:29.66 SILV     6  
                  42.10     1:29.66 (47.56)                                        
 12 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.26 SILV     5  
                  40.80     1:30.26 (49.46)                                        
 13 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:30.36 SILV     4  
                  42.78     1:30.36 (47.58)                                        
 14 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.05    1:30.98 SILV     3  
                  42.99     1:30.98 (47.99)                                        
 15 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:31.17 SILV     2  
                  43.24     1:31.17 (47.93)                                        
 16 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:32.32    1:32.08          1  
                  42.66     1:32.08 (49.42)                                        
 17 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.09    1:32.80        
                  44.97     1:32.80 (47.83)                                        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:34.56        
                  44.69     1:34.56 (49.87)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.42    1:35.17        
                  45.05     1:35.17 (50.12)                                        
 20 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:37.38    1:35.24        
                  45.07     1:35.24 (50.17)                                        
 21 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:35.27        
                  46.11     1:35.27 (49.16)                                        
 22 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.02    1:35.59        
                  44.74     1:35.59 (50.85)                                        
 23 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:33.46    1:35.75        
                  44.77     1:35.75 (50.98)                                        
 24 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.17    1:36.27        
                  46.69     1:36.27 (49.58)                                        
 25 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.79    1:37.16        
                  46.01     1:37.16 (51.15)                                        
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.46    1:37.48        
                  46.19     1:37.48 (51.29)                                        
 27 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:38.34        
                  47.81     1:38.34 (50.53)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.86    1:40.60        
                  48.99     1:40.60 (51.61)                                        
 29 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    1:41.93        
                  47.70     1:41.93 (54.23)                                        
 30 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:46.54    1:43.81        
                  47.86     1:43.81 (55.95)                                        
 31 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:43.37    1:43.84        
                  49.08     1:43.84 (54.76)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.96    1:45.23        
                  49.07     1:45.23 (56.16)                                        
 33 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.51    1:47.87        
                  50.61     1:47.87 (57.26)                                        
 34 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:52.79        
                  53.30     1:52.79 (59.49)                                        
 35 Stylianou, Helena   11 BASC-MR              2:16.11    1:53.71        
                  51.62   1:53.71 (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Zarmakoupis, Vicky  12 NCAC-MR              1:32.00         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                35.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.90      30.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.50      30.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.57      31.05 JO      16  
  4 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                33.23      31.78 SILV    15  
  5 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                33.16      31.88 SILV    14  
  6 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                32.73      32.10 SILV    13  
  7 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.66      32.76 SILV    12  
  8 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.80      32.81 SILV    11  
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.90      33.01 SILV     9  
 10 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR                 33.22      33.09 SILV     7  
 11 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                34.49      33.77 SILV     6  
 12 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 33.52      33.82 SILV     5  
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.90 SILV     4  
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.24 SILV     3  
 15 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.32 SILV     2  
 16 Buencamino, Christ  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.30      34.51 SILV     1  
 17 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.16      34.64 SILV   
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.20 SILV   
 19 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 37.32      36.20        
 20 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                37.43      36.45        
 21 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                37.84      36.49        
 22 Poggioli, Melissa   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.51      37.23        
 23 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.13      37.48        
 24 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.02      37.65        
 25 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.05        
 25 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR                 36.20      38.05        
 27 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.91      38.12        
 28 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      38.26        
 29 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.87      38.53        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                49.14      38.65        
 31 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 39.53      38.69        
 32 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                37.64      38.83        
 33 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.58      39.22        
 34 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 42.97      39.94        
 35 Chen, Zoe           12 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.05        
 36 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.91      40.09        
 37 Brewi, Shannon E    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.48      40.24        
 38 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.67      40.31        
 39 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.35        
 40 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 44.31      40.53        
 41 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 41.95      40.79        
 42 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                47.62      40.82        
 43 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.58      41.92        
 44 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.67      42.18        
 45 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                41.28      42.35        
 46 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.23      42.94        
 47 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 42.78      43.03        
 48 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.50      44.00        
 49 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.13      46.62        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.41      48.33        
 51 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                54.37      48.95        
 52 Hole, Isabelle J    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      49.50        
 53 Blake, Mauricia J   11 APEX-MR                   NT      53.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.09  11-12 JO
              1:26.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.92    1:09.89 JO      20  
                  33.13     1:09.89 (36.76)                                        
  2 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:10.66 JO      17  
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)                                        
  3 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:12.58 SILV    16  
                  34.00     1:12.58 (38.58)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.64    1:20.06 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:20.06 (43.46)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:20.48 SILV    14  
                  37.88     1:20.48 (42.60)                                        
  6 Lerner, Charlotte   12 SMC-MR               1:30.07    1:22.63 SILV    13  
                  37.02     1:22.63 (45.61)                                        
  7 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.43    1:22.71 SILV    12  
                  37.52     1:22.71 (45.19)                                        
  8 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:21.24    1:22.90 SILV    11  
                  37.03     1:22.90 (45.87)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.13    1:23.54 SILV     9  
                  38.45     1:23.54 (45.09)                                        
 10 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.70    1:24.76 SILV     7  
                  38.66     1:24.76 (46.10)                                        
 11 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.93    1:25.72 SILV     6  
                  37.57     1:25.72 (48.15)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:38.22    1:26.66          5  
                  40.74     1:26.66 (45.92)                                        
 13 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.07          4  
                  40.35     1:28.07 (47.72)                                        
 14 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.32    1:29.23          3  
                  39.64     1:29.23 (49.59)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:31.19          2  
                  40.49     1:31.19 (50.70)                                        
 16 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:30.20    1:35.14          1  
                  44.09     1:35.14 (51.05)                                        
 17 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:47.26    1:35.99        
                  43.63     1:35.99 (52.36)                                        
 18 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR                    NT    1:36.85        
                  43.40     1:36.85 (53.45)                                        
 19 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.60    2:03.20        
                  56.54   2:03.20 (1:06.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.29  11-12 JO
              1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.89    1:07.66 ZQ      20  
                  31.28     1:07.66 (36.38)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Grace     12 SMC-MR               1:14.63    1:11.45 SILV    17  
                  33.35     1:11.45 (38.10)                                        
  3 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:12.41 SILV    16  
                  33.23     1:12.41 (39.18)                                        
  4 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.98    1:12.73 SILV    15  
                  33.16     1:12.73 (39.57)                                        
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.51 SILV    14  
                  34.23     1:13.51 (39.28)                                        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:19.12    1:14.08 SILV    13  
                  33.94     1:14.08 (40.14)                                        
  7 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:14.20 SILV    12  
                  34.89     1:14.20 (39.31)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:14.30 SILV    11  
                  34.50     1:14.30 (39.80)                                        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.24    1:14.70 SILV     9  
                  35.70     1:14.70 (39.00)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:14.87 SILV     7  
                  35.12     1:14.87 (39.75)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.13 SILV     6  
                  35.29     1:15.13 (39.84)                                        
 12 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.71    1:15.61 SILV     5  
                  35.42     1:15.61 (40.19)                                        
 13 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:15.84 SILV     4  
                  35.45     1:15.84 (40.39)                                        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:16.08 SILV     3  
                  35.28     1:16.08 (40.80)                                        
 15 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:16.32 SILV     2  
                  35.15     1:16.32 (41.17)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.30 SILV     1  
                  36.71     1:17.30 (40.59)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.18    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.34 (41.91)                                        
 18 Warner, Breanna     12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.07        
                  35.69     1:19.07 (43.38)                                        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.56        
                  36.68     1:19.56 (42.88)                                        
 20 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.68        
                  38.66     1:19.68 (41.02)                                        
 21 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:24.84    1:20.41        
                  37.49     1:20.41 (42.92)                                        
 22 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:20.73        
                  35.75     1:20.73 (44.98)                                        
 23 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.06    1:20.90        
                  35.53     1:20.90 (45.37)                                        
 24 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.64    1:20.91        
                  36.98     1:20.91 (43.93)                                        
 25 Taylor, Phoebe F    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.75    1:21.20        
                  38.93     1:21.20 (42.27)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.25    1:21.54        
                  36.85     1:21.54 (44.69)                                        
 27 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.87    1:21.85        
                  35.13     1:21.85 (46.72)                                        
 28 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               1:26.30    1:21.95        
                  36.98     1:21.95 (44.97)                                        
 29 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:22.50        
                  38.71     1:22.50 (43.79)                                        
 30 Coloma, Victoria    11 ULIAC-MR             1:22.88    1:22.63        
                  38.17     1:22.63 (44.46)                                        
 31 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:23.90    1:23.52        
                  38.25     1:23.52 (45.27)                                        
 32 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:24.02        
                  36.83     1:24.02 (47.19)                                        
 33 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:24.05        
                  36.51     1:24.05 (47.54)                                        
 34 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:24.34        
                  39.23     1:24.34 (45.11)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:32.07    1:24.43        
                  38.73     1:24.43 (45.70)                                        
 36 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.14    1:25.13        
                  37.17     1:25.13 (47.96)                                        
 37 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.77    1:25.62        
                  41.26     1:25.62 (44.36)                                        
 38 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.45    1:25.85        
                  38.41     1:25.85 (47.44)                                        
 39 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.71    1:26.03        
                  39.85     1:26.03 (46.18)                                        
 40 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.43    1:26.27        
                  39.30     1:26.27 (46.97)                                        
 41 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:25.57    1:26.55        
                  39.15     1:26.55 (47.40)                                        
 42 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.05    1:26.83        
                  42.20     1:26.83 (44.63)                                        
 43 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:26.97        
                  40.95     1:26.97 (46.02)                                        
 44 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:27.12        
                  40.10     1:27.12 (47.02)                                        
 45 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:31.92    1:27.85        
                  40.09     1:27.85 (47.76)                                        
 46 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:30.51    1:28.57        
                  42.56     1:28.57 (46.01)                                        
 47 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:24.75    1:28.65        
                  40.51     1:28.65 (48.14)                                        
 48 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:37.67    1:28.70        
                  39.10     1:28.70 (49.60)                                        
 49 Segree, Tyla        11 CAS-MR               1:33.18    1:29.19        
                  42.06     1:29.19 (47.13)                                        
 50 Schuler, Leanna C   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.13    1:30.64        
                  44.11     1:30.64 (46.53)                                        
 51 Caruvana, Julia     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.17    1:31.20        
                  42.83     1:31.20 (48.37)                                        
 52 Perkins, Sophia M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.75    1:31.50        
                  43.68     1:31.50 (47.82)                                        
 53 Bohnsack, Bella B   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.27    1:31.62        
                  42.19     1:31.62 (49.43)                                        
 54 Genovese, Lily I    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.95    1:34.28        
                  43.71     1:34.28 (50.57)                                        
 55 Nalawade, Maya D    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.31    1:35.06        
                  43.11     1:35.06 (51.95)                                        
 56 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.32        
                  44.74     1:35.32 (50.58)                                        
 57 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:48.13    1:37.70        
                  44.27     1:37.70 (53.43)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:57.50    1:38.46        
                  46.77     1:38.46 (51.69)                                        
 59 Evans, Amelia J     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:39.68        
                  50.66     1:39.68 (49.02)                                        
 60 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:41.90        
                  48.95     1:41.90 (52.95)                                        
 61 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:42.86        
                  49.18     1:42.86 (53.68)                                        
 62 Mitchell, Taylor I  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.38    1:43.50        
                  49.51     1:43.50 (53.99)                                        
 63 Deteskey, Jaclyn    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.00    1:44.75        
                  47.54     1:44.75 (57.21)                                        
 64 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:46.18        
                  51.29     1:46.18 (54.89)                                        
 65 Nalawade, Nisha D   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.58    1:50.45        
                  55.26     1:50.45 (55.19)                                        
 -- Yip, Britney        11 BASC-MR              2:00.00         NS        
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.19    2:26.67 ZQ      20  
                  32.29     1:11.35 (39.06)     1:53.90 (42.55)     2:26.67 (32.77)
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.61    2:32.25 SILV    17  
                  32.25     1:11.96 (39.71)     1:58.06 (46.10)     2:32.25 (34.19)
  3 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:38.53    2:37.09 SILV    16  
                  35.47     1:15.29 (39.82)     2:03.19 (47.90)     2:37.09 (33.90)
  4 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:41.63    2:37.15 SILV    15  
                  34.32     1:15.33 (41.01)     2:02.38 (47.05)     2:37.15 (34.77)
  5 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.98    2:38.40 SILV    14  
                  35.58     1:16.44 (40.86)     2:03.51 (47.07)     2:38.40 (34.89)
  6 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.69    2:38.87 SILV    13  
                  35.72     1:14.35 (38.63)     2:02.80 (48.45)     2:38.87 (36.07)
  7 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:39.14 SILV    12  
                  35.75     1:16.85 (41.10)     2:04.11 (47.26)     2:39.14 (35.03)
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.26    2:39.70 SILV    11  
                  36.52     1:17.47 (40.95)     2:04.07 (46.60)     2:39.70 (35.63)
  9 Cianciotto, Daniel  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.39    2:40.60 SILV     9  
                  36.73     1:16.44 (39.71)     2:04.71 (48.27)     2:40.60 (35.89)
 10 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:44.65    2:40.77 SILV     7  
                  35.23     1:15.78 (40.55)     2:04.16 (48.38)     2:40.77 (36.61)
 11 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:38.02    2:40.81 SILV     6  
                  34.94     1:17.51 (42.57)     2:04.61 (47.10)     2:40.81 (36.20)
 12 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.50    2:40.91 SILV     5  
                  36.23     1:17.62 (41.39)     2:05.68 (48.06)     2:40.91 (35.23)
 13 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.37    2:43.80 SILV     4  
                  34.70     1:17.91 (43.21)     2:06.73 (48.82)     2:43.80 (37.07)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.24    2:45.60 SILV     3  
                  37.40     1:19.55 (42.15)     2:08.00 (48.45)     2:45.60 (37.60)
 15 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:48.90    2:45.98 SILV     2  
                  36.97     1:21.69 (44.72)     2:09.25 (47.56)     2:45.98 (36.73)
 16 Briordy, Casey L    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.80    2:47.36 SILV     1  
                  37.33     1:20.50 (43.17)     2:09.11 (48.61)     2:47.36 (38.25)
 17 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               2:54.09    2:50.57        
                  35.60     1:17.93 (42.33)     2:12.09 (54.16)     2:50.57 (38.48)
 18 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:53.69    2:50.82        
                  39.11     1:22.69 (43.58)     2:12.64 (49.95)     2:50.82 (38.18)
 19 LaPointe, Teresa M  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.68    2:50.89        
                  37.72     1:20.98 (43.26)     2:12.14 (51.16)     2:50.89 (38.75)
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.72    2:51.17        
                  38.89     1:22.57 (43.68)     2:12.54 (49.97)     2:51.17 (38.63)
 21 McDonald, Kelly M   12 LIAC-MR              2:53.97    2:51.55        
                  37.70     1:24.00 (46.30)     2:12.62 (48.62)     2:51.55 (38.93)
 22 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.01    2:51.65        
                  40.35     1:23.37 (43.02)     2:14.67 (51.30)     2:51.65 (36.98)
 23 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:53.07    2:51.76        
                  38.76     1:21.46 (42.70)     2:14.20 (52.74)     2:51.76 (37.56)
 24 Nicholson, Isabell  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.51    2:52.73        
                  39.73     1:26.18 (46.45)     2:16.12 (49.94)     2:52.73 (36.61)
 25 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.77    2:54.32        
                  41.45     1:23.23 (41.78)     2:18.06 (54.83)     2:54.32 (36.26)
 26 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               3:04.81    2:55.79        
                  40.06     1:24.44 (44.38)     2:17.33 (52.89)     2:55.79 (38.46)
 27 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.23    2:57.88        
                  42.56     1:26.19 (43.63)     2:18.41 (52.22)     2:57.88 (39.47)
 28 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               3:15.50    2:59.71        
                  41.53     1:27.30 (45.77)     2:20.03 (52.73)     2:59.71 (39.68)
 29 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.78    2:59.94        
                  42.41     1:27.08 (44.67)     2:22.02 (54.94)     2:59.94 (37.92)
 30 Zawojek, Ver L      11 SMC-MR               3:11.25    3:01.38        
                  40.73     1:26.23 (45.50)     2:18.97 (52.74)     3:01.38 (42.41)
 31 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.44    3:01.72        
                  45.67     1:30.04 (44.37)     2:25.57 (55.53)     3:01.72 (36.15)
 32 Young, Nicole A     12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:08.91    3:01.93        
                  41.47     1:27.08 (45.61)     2:22.82 (55.74)     3:01.93 (39.11)
 33 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:03.83        
                  42.65     1:28.62 (45.97)     2:23.70 (55.08)     3:03.83 (40.13)
 34 Singer, Quinn A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.88    3:03.93        
                  40.24     1:27.58 (47.34)     2:23.21 (55.63)     3:03.93 (40.72)
 35 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.93    3:04.94        
                  40.98     1:27.51 (46.53)     2:22.34 (54.83)     3:04.94 (42.60)
 36 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              3:24.03    3:05.60        
                  39.95     1:22.57 (42.62)     2:21.54 (58.97)     3:05.60 (44.06)
 37 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               3:06.04    3:05.88        
                  42.51     1:30.65 (48.14)     2:22.29 (51.64)     3:05.88 (43.59)
 38 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              3:26.52    3:06.19        
                  42.84     1:31.60 (48.76)     2:24.93 (53.33)     3:06.19 (41.26)
 39 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               3:01.59    3:08.03        
                  47.01     1:35.27 (48.26)     2:27.52 (52.25)     3:08.03 (40.51)
 40 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.76    3:09.14        
                  42.90     1:33.00 (50.10)     2:28.39 (55.39)     3:09.14 (40.75)
 41 Novello, Morgan J   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:27.70    3:25.24        
                  48.87     1:37.74 (48.87)   2:41.07 (1:03.33)     3:25.24 (44.17)
 -- Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.05         NS        
 -- Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               3:20.28         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                23.25      25.43         20  
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.00      25.75         17  
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.80      26.74         16  
  4 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                26.91      27.04         15  
  5 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                25.66      27.11         14  
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      27.17         13  
  7 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR                 28.82      27.35         12  
  8 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.21      27.37         11  
  9 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR                26.93      27.61          9  
 10 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR                27.18      27.62          7  
 11 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                26.00      27.72          6  
 12 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      27.80          5  
 13 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.94          4  
 14 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR       27.81      27.96          3  
 15 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.10          2  
 16 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          26.76      28.28          1  
 17 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.29        
 18 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR                29.12      28.50        
 19 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                27.40      28.53        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      28.58        
 20 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR          29.31      28.58        
 22 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      28.64        
 23 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.79        
 24 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.05      28.80        
 25 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.90        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.61      28.92        
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR                29.62      29.03        
 28 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.98      29.09        
 29 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.37        
 30 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.40        
 31 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 UN Rac-MR              29.90      29.45        
 32 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.74      29.75        
 33 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.92        
 34 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.59      30.03        
 35 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR                28.17      30.12        
 36 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR                 32.05      30.31        
 37 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR                30.81      30.46        
 38 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.26      30.60        
 39 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR          31.82      30.75        
 40 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR                   NT      30.80        
 41 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      30.95        
 42 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.33      31.12        
 43 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.87      31.38        
 44 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR                 31.03      31.56        
 45 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR                30.94      31.62        
 46 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR                 29.74      31.83        
 47 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                31.10      31.96        
 48 Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                34.97      32.05        
 49 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR          33.48      32.29        
 50 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.64        
 51 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 32.66      32.94        
 52 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.47      33.00        
 53 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR                31.00      33.06        
 54 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR                31.48      33.54        
 55 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                32.80      33.74        
 56 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      36.25        
 57 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR                 39.59      38.85        
 58 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR                 37.61      39.93        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T    14 APEX-MR                28.41         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     29 NYAC-MR                52.50      54.37         20  
                  25.86       54.37 (28.51)                                        
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.95      54.98         17  
                  26.82       54.98 (28.16)                                        
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.72      56.80         16  
                  27.45       56.80 (29.35)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR                59.63      56.98         15  
                  27.09       56.98 (29.89)                                        
  5 Gary, Kristin J     45 NYAC-MR                56.50      57.03         14  
                  27.69       57.03 (29.34)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      58.36         13  
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)                                        
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      58.92         12  
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
  8 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR                58.94      58.98         11  
                  28.46       58.98 (30.52)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                58.81      59.49          9  
                  28.02       59.49 (31.47)                                        
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.29    1:00.14          7  
                  28.57     1:00.14 (31.57)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88    1:00.30          6  
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)                                        
 12 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:00.35          5  
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)                                        
 13 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.45    1:00.95          4  
                  29.38     1:00.95 (31.57)                                        
 14 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.59    1:01.07          3  
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)                                        
 15 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:01.44          2  
                  29.32     1:01.44 (32.12)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:01.50          0.5
                  29.77     1:01.50 (31.73)                                        
 16 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.50          0.5
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:03.97    1:01.61        
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)                                        
 19 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.95    1:01.69        
                  29.77     1:01.69 (31.92)                                        
 20 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:01.82        
                  29.69     1:01.82 (32.13)                                        
 21 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR          57.27    1:02.01        
                  29.19     1:02.01 (32.82)                                        
 22 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.26        
                  29.71     1:02.26 (32.55)                                        
 23 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.42        
                  30.36     1:02.42 (32.06)                                        
 24 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:02.63        
                  29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)                                        
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.85        
                  30.49     1:02.85 (32.36)                                        
 26 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:02.86        
                  30.27     1:02.86 (32.59)                                        
 27 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:03.08        
                  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)                                        
 28 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.66    1:03.50        
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)                                        
 29 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:03.77        
                  30.82     1:03.77 (32.95)                                        
 30 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:03.83        
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)                                        
 31 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:04.31        
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)                                        
 32 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:02.28    1:04.32        
                  31.06     1:04.32 (33.26)                                        
 33 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.79    1:04.43        
                  31.83     1:04.43 (32.60)                                        
 34 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.19    1:04.52        
                  30.99     1:04.52 (33.53)                                        
 35 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:05.06        
                  30.69     1:05.06 (34.37)                                        
 36 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.92    1:05.26        
                  30.83     1:05.26 (34.43)                                        
 37 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.85    1:05.67        
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        
 38 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.71        
                  32.19     1:05.71 (33.52)                                        
 39 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.83        
                  31.61     1:05.83 (34.22)                                        
 40 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.00        
                  31.59     1:06.00 (34.41)                                        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:06.32        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)                                        
 42 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:07.04        
                  32.25     1:07.04 (34.79)                                        
 43 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:08.81    1:07.18        
                  32.96     1:07.18 (34.22)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:07.35        
                  32.54     1:07.35 (34.81)                                        
 45 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:04.82    1:07.75        
                  33.27     1:07.75 (34.48)                                        
 46 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.00    1:07.78        
                  32.44     1:07.78 (35.34)                                        
 47 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:08.47        
                  31.91     1:08.47 (36.56)                                        
 48 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.80    1:08.76        
                  33.13     1:08.76 (35.63)                                        
 49 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:23.00    1:09.53        
                  33.61     1:09.53 (35.92)                                        
 50 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13    1:09.61        
                  32.30     1:09.61 (37.31)                                        
 51 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.35        
                  33.59     1:10.35 (36.76)                                        
 52 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:11.29    1:10.62        
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)                                        
 53 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.88    1:10.65        
                  33.03     1:10.65 (37.62)                                        
 54 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               1:05.45    1:10.74        
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)                                        
 55 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.51    1:10.95        
                  34.33     1:10.95 (36.62)                                        
 56 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.71    1:11.90        
                  34.49     1:11.90 (37.41)                                        
 57 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:11.99        
                  34.56     1:11.99 (37.43)                                        
 58 Scura, Livia J      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:12.09        
 59 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:16.72    1:12.86        
                  34.99     1:12.86 (37.87)                                        
 60 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:16.04        
                  36.17     1:16.04 (39.87)                                        
 61 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:17.03        
                  35.61     1:17.03 (41.42)                                        
 62 Marzella, Jacqueli  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.20    1:19.31        
                  37.07     1:19.31 (42.24)                                        
 63 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:18.36    1:20.24        
                  38.48     1:20.24 (41.76)                                        
 64 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:27.90    1:30.80        
                  41.75     1:30.80 (49.05)                                        
 65 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               1:28.47    1:33.05        
                  43.13     1:33.05 (49.92)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:00.26         NS        
 -- Afifi, Engi K       16 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M        22 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.14         20  
                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)     1:28.29 (30.26)     1:58.14 (29.85)
  2 Collyer, Courtney   23 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.48         17  
                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)     1:29.55 (30.51)     1:59.48 (29.93)
  3 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:57.13    1:59.83         16  
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)     1:29.55 (30.78)     1:59.83 (30.28)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.33    2:00.34         15  
                  27.60       57.67 (30.07)     1:28.53 (30.86)     2:00.34 (31.81)
  5 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.00    2:05.37         14  
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:33.05 (32.31)     2:05.37 (32.32)
  6 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:09.25    2:08.57         13  
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:35.04 (33.47)     2:08.57 (33.53)
  7 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.03    2:09.29         12  
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)     1:35.08 (33.73)     2:09.29 (34.21)
  8 Vogel, Hannah K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    2:10.09         11  
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:35.68 (33.92)     2:10.09 (34.41)
  9 Desautelle, Morgan  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:17.27    2:11.61          9  
                  30.12     1:03.79 (33.67)     1:37.99 (34.20)     2:11.61 (33.62)
 10 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR              2:19.50    2:11.83          7  
                  30.27     1:03.65 (33.38)     1:37.69 (34.04)     2:11.83 (34.14)
 11 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:12.07          6  
                  29.76     1:03.38 (33.62)     1:37.90 (34.52)     2:12.07 (34.17)
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:12.64          5  
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:37.20 (34.62)     2:12.64 (35.44)
 13 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:09.88    2:12.90          4  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.45 (34.36)     2:12.90 (34.45)
 14 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:14.19          3  
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)     1:39.89 (35.32)     2:14.19 (34.30)
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.61    2:14.49          2  
                  29.83     1:03.36 (33.53)     1:39.28 (35.92)     2:14.49 (35.21)
 16 Kruger, Olivia T    14 APEX-MR              2:10.20    2:14.62          1  
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)     1:39.84 (35.12)     2:14.62 (34.78)
 17 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.60    2:14.92        
                  30.49     1:04.16 (33.67)     1:39.46 (35.30)     2:14.92 (35.46)
 18 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:15.40        
                  29.78     1:03.33 (33.55)     1:39.24 (35.91)     2:15.40 (36.16)
 19 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 UN Rac-MR            2:24.49    2:15.47        
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)     1:40.97 (35.40)     2:15.47 (34.50)
 20 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:16.40    2:15.48        
                  31.84     1:06.28 (34.44)     1:41.29 (35.01)     2:15.48 (34.19)
 21 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:15.65        
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)     1:39.56 (35.64)     2:15.65 (36.09)
 22 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.95    2:15.76        
                  30.65     1:05.25 (34.60)     1:40.46 (35.21)     2:15.76 (35.30)
 23 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:16.35        
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:40.73 (35.36)     2:16.35 (35.62)
 24 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:17.24    2:17.08        
                  31.10     1:06.04 (34.94)     1:42.26 (36.22)     2:17.08 (34.82)
 25 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.30    2:18.35        
                  29.67     1:04.00 (34.33)     1:40.87 (36.87)     2:18.35 (37.48)
 26 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.85    2:20.16        
                  31.81     1:06.90 (35.09)     1:43.59 (36.69)     2:20.16 (36.57)
 27 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.25    2:20.75        
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)     1:46.44 (37.50)     2:20.75 (34.31)
 28 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.41    2:21.64        
                  33.85     1:08.66 (34.81)     1:46.12 (37.46)     2:21.64 (35.52)
 29 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:21.19    2:22.92        
                  31.79     1:07.85 (36.06)     1:46.10 (38.25)     2:22.92 (36.82)
 30 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.68    2:23.45        
                  31.94     1:08.05 (36.11)     1:45.74 (37.69)     2:23.45 (37.71)
 31 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.24    2:23.88        
                  32.30     1:09.05 (36.75)     1:46.82 (37.77)     2:23.88 (37.06)
 32 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.00    2:24.95        
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)     1:47.70 (37.91)     2:24.95 (37.25)
 33 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:28.00    2:25.18        
                  33.31     1:10.61 (37.30)     1:49.11 (38.50)     2:25.18 (36.07)
 34 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               2:26.70    2:25.36        
                  34.21     1:11.69 (37.48)     1:49.42 (37.73)     2:25.36 (35.94)
 35 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.74    2:26.71        
                  32.67     1:09.86 (37.19)     1:48.68 (38.82)     2:26.71 (38.03)
 36 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:26.80        
                  31.74     1:08.97 (37.23)     1:49.66 (40.69)     2:26.80 (37.14)
 37 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.43    2:27.97        
                  31.49     1:08.74 (37.25)     1:48.86 (40.12)     2:27.97 (39.11)
 38 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              2:23.41    2:28.87        
                  33.45     1:11.56 (38.11)     1:50.43 (38.87)     2:28.87 (38.44)
 39 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.48    2:29.59        
                  33.75     1:12.05 (38.30)     1:51.45 (39.40)     2:29.59 (38.14)
 40 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.37    2:30.57        
                  33.52     1:11.22 (37.70)   2:30.57 (1:19.35)                    
 41 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.13    2:31.46        
                  33.91     1:12.18 (38.27)     1:52.41 (40.23)     2:31.46 (39.05)
 42 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.00    2:34.03        
                  35.28     1:14.10 (38.82)     1:54.07 (39.97)     2:34.03 (39.96)
 43 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:35.06        
 44 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.13    2:38.00        
                  34.60     1:14.96 (40.36)     1:56.74 (41.78)     2:38.00 (41.26)
 45 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.18    2:40.95        
                  35.10     1:15.77 (40.67)     1:59.44 (43.67)     2:40.95 (41.51)
 46 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:05.09    2:50.59        
                  36.48                             2:05.78 ( )     2:50.59 (44.81)
 47 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:52.95        
                  37.40     1:21.59 (44.19)     2:08.18 (46.59)     2:52.95 (44.77)
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:24.73    5:30.66         20  
                  28.52     1:00.61 (32.09)     1:33.70 (33.09)     2:07.28 (33.58)
        2:41.14 (33.86)     3:14.51 (33.37)     3:48.67 (34.16)     4:22.73 (34.06)
        4:56.88 (34.15)     5:30.66 (33.78)                                        
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.65    5:40.29         17  
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)     1:37.74 (34.05)     2:12.13 (34.39)
        2:46.91 (34.78)     3:21.84 (34.93)     3:57.30 (35.46)     4:32.32 (35.02)
        5:06.89 (34.57)     5:40.29 (33.40)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:36.57    5:43.41         16  
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:37.22 (34.45)     2:12.03 (34.81)
        2:47.09 (35.06)     3:22.75 (35.66)     3:57.99 (35.24)     4:33.72 (35.73)
        5:08.91 (35.19)     5:43.41 (34.50)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:48.56         15  
                  29.95     1:03.71 (33.76)     1:38.08 (34.37)     2:13.28 (35.20)
        2:49.65 (36.37)     3:27.23 (37.58)     4:03.51 (36.28)     4:39.34 (35.83)
        5:14.66 (35.32)     5:48.56 (33.90)                                        
  5 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              6:09.50    5:49.13         14  
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)     1:41.66 (35.50)     2:17.75 (36.09)
        2:53.60 (35.85)     3:29.24 (35.64)     4:05.16 (35.92)     4:40.63 (35.47)
        5:15.97 (35.34)     5:49.13 (33.16)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               5:58.98    5:49.80         13  
                  30.85     1:05.38 (34.53)     1:41.23 (35.85)     2:17.11 (35.88)
        2:52.97 (35.86)     3:28.88 (35.91)     4:04.95 (36.07)     4:40.69 (35.74)
        5:16.12 (35.43)     5:49.80 (33.68)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.26    5:54.20         12  
                  30.60     1:05.36 (34.76)     1:41.47 (36.11)     2:17.88 (36.41)
        2:54.94 (37.06)     3:31.34 (36.40)     4:07.86 (36.52)     4:43.84 (35.98)
        5:20.17 (36.33)     5:54.20 (34.03)                                        
  8 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              5:48.03    5:54.31         11  
                  30.81     1:05.27 (34.46)     1:40.95 (35.68)     2:17.31 (36.36)
        2:54.00 (36.69)     3:30.63 (36.63)     4:07.42 (36.79)     4:43.19 (35.77)
        5:19.10 (35.91)     5:54.31 (35.21)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              6:00.45    5:55.38          9  
                  31.85     1:06.91 (35.06)     1:42.73 (35.82)     2:19.00 (36.27)
        2:55.44 (36.44)     3:31.88 (36.44)     4:07.98 (36.10)     4:44.00 (36.02)
        5:19.87 (35.87)     5:55.38 (35.51)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              5:51.67    5:55.68          7  
                  30.35     1:04.38 (34.03)     1:40.00 (35.62)     2:16.40 (36.40)
        2:52.76 (36.36)     3:29.24 (36.48)     4:06.36 (37.12)     4:43.51 (37.15)
        5:19.95 (36.44)     5:55.68 (35.73)                                        
 11 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:51.12    5:57.48          6  
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)     1:41.35 (36.04)     2:17.78 (36.43)
        2:55.05 (37.27)     3:32.00 (36.95)     4:08.69 (36.69)     4:45.66 (36.97)
        5:21.87 (36.21)     5:57.48 (35.61)                                        
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              6:20.54    6:06.85          5  
                  31.33     1:05.83 (34.50)     1:42.14 (36.31)     2:18.58 (36.44)
        2:56.07 (37.49)     3:33.74 (37.67)     4:12.10 (38.36)     4:49.70 (37.60)
        5:28.70 (39.00)     6:06.85 (38.15)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.63    6:08.00          4  
                  32.18     1:08.00 (35.82)     1:45.10 (37.10)     2:22.31 (37.21)
        3:00.53 (38.22)     3:38.77 (38.24)     4:17.24 (38.47)     4:55.41 (38.17)
        5:32.40 (36.99)     6:08.00 (35.60)                                        
 14 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              6:09.09    6:08.43          3  
                  31.91     1:08.18 (36.27)     1:45.83 (37.65)     2:23.67 (37.84)
        3:00.88 (37.21)     3:39.11 (38.23)     4:16.58 (37.47)     4:53.99 (37.41)
        5:32.38 (38.39)     6:08.43 (36.05)                                        
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:55.60    6:11.62          2  
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)     1:44.99 (37.37)     2:23.14 (38.15)
        3:01.76 (38.62)     3:40.32 (38.56)     4:18.65 (38.33)     4:57.02 (38.37)
        5:34.80 (37.78)     6:11.62 (36.82)                                        
 16 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              6:36.71    6:20.98          1  
                  32.97     1:10.00 (37.03)     1:48.65 (38.65)     2:27.81 (39.16)
        3:06.40 (38.59)     3:45.82 (39.42)     4:25.00 (39.18)     5:03.71 (38.71)
        5:43.31 (39.60)     6:20.98 (37.67)                                        
 17 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:59.00    6:33.59        
                  33.38     1:11.39 (38.01)     1:50.23 (38.84)     2:29.90 (39.67)
        3:11.10 (41.20)     3:51.59 (40.49)     4:33.23 (41.64)     5:13.80 (40.57)
        5:55.86 (42.06)     6:33.59 (37.73)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:36.43    6:41.86        
                  33.38     1:12.50 (39.12)     1:53.55 (41.05)     2:34.46 (40.91)
        3:14.98 (40.52)     3:56.84 (41.86)     4:38.66 (41.82)     5:21.29 (42.63)
        6:02.18 (40.89)     6:41.86 (39.68)                                        
 19 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:42.59    6:45.43        
                  33.66     1:12.73 (39.07)     1:53.87 (41.14)     2:35.66 (41.79)
        3:17.91 (42.25)     3:59.86 (41.95)     4:41.21 (41.35)     5:23.63 (42.42)
        6:06.08 (42.45)     6:45.43 (39.35)                                        
 -- Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.99    1:00.74         20  
                  29.92     1:00.74 (30.82)                                        
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.31    1:01.53         17  
                  29.90     1:01.53 (31.63)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.98    1:04.60         16  
                  31.34     1:04.60 (33.26)                                        
  4 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:05.19         15  
                  31.62     1:05.19 (33.57)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:07.49         14  
                  32.96     1:07.49 (34.53)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.27    1:07.58         13  
                  33.07     1:07.58 (34.51)                                        
  7 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.26    1:07.95         12  
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)                                        
  8 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:07.98         11  
                  33.40     1:07.98 (34.58)                                        
  9 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:10.17          9  
                  33.82     1:10.17 (36.35)                                        
 10 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.11    1:10.46          7  
                  34.24     1:10.46 (36.22)                                        
 11 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.37    1:10.60          6  
                  34.37     1:10.60 (36.23)                                        
 12 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:11.00          5  
                  34.54     1:11.00 (36.46)                                        
 13 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.87    1:11.09          4  
                  34.42     1:11.09 (36.67)                                        
 14 Cole, Mikaela G     15 APEX-MR              1:10.72    1:11.51          3  
                  35.20     1:11.51 (36.31)                                        
 15 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:11.88          2  
                  35.09     1:11.88 (36.79)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.12          1  
                  35.35     1:12.12 (36.77)                                        
 17 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:12.83    1:12.35        
                  35.76     1:12.35 (36.59)                                        
 18 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.98        
                  35.25     1:12.98 (37.73)                                        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:13.41        
                  35.67     1:13.41 (37.74)                                        
 20 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.16    1:13.55        
                  35.54     1:13.55 (38.01)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.40    1:13.82        
                  35.41     1:13.82 (38.41)                                        
 22 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:13.98        
                  35.56     1:13.98 (38.42)                                        
 23 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:14.07        
                  36.70     1:14.07 (37.37)                                        
 24 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:16.72    1:14.50        
                  36.36     1:14.50 (38.14)                                        
 25 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:14.51        
                  36.51     1:14.51 (38.00)                                        
 26 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.60    1:14.79        
                  36.98     1:14.79 (37.81)                                        
 27 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.34    1:14.80        
                  35.71     1:14.80 (39.09)                                        
 28 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:15.04        
                  34.62     1:15.04 (40.42)                                        
 29 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:33.02    1:15.21        
                  36.35     1:15.21 (38.86)                                        
 30 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.89    1:15.44        
                  37.99     1:15.44 (37.45)                                        
 31 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.37    1:16.14        
                  36.67     1:16.14 (39.47)                                        
 32 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.59    1:17.03        
                  37.35     1:17.03 (39.68)                                        
 33 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:17.25        
                  36.98     1:17.25 (40.27)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.85        
                  37.94     1:17.85 (39.91)                                        
 35 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.41    1:18.45        
                  37.81     1:18.45 (40.64)                                        
 36 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.23    1:19.11        
                  38.65     1:19.11 (40.46)                                        
 37 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.13    1:19.53        
                  38.70     1:19.53 (40.83)                                        
 38 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:18.23    1:20.74        
                  38.85     1:20.74 (41.89)                                        
 39 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:23.06        
 40 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:23.10        
                  41.47     1:23.10 (41.63)                                        
 41 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:24.42    1:23.77        
                  41.12     1:23.77 (42.65)                                        
 42 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:24.67    1:24.24        
                  40.91     1:24.24 (43.33)                                        
 43 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:18.43    1:24.25        
                  40.79     1:24.25 (43.46)                                        
 44 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.70    1:24.59        
                  42.20     1:24.59 (42.39)                                        
 45 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:25.03        
                  40.93     1:25.03 (44.10)                                        
 46 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.50    1:26.39        
                  43.05     1:26.39 (43.34)                                        
 47 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:31.72    1:27.56        
 48 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               1:17.87    1:28.37        
 49 Scura, Livia J      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.32    1:29.07        
                  42.67     1:29.07 (46.40)                                        
 50 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:31.00    1:30.76        
 51 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:33.89    1:36.00        
                  47.05     1:36.00 (48.95)                                        
 52 Marzella, Jacqueli  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.10    1:36.89        
                  47.50     1:36.89 (49.39)                                        
 53 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               1:38.53    1:42.12        
 54 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:38.81    1:42.73        
                  49.49     1:42.73 (53.24)                                        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:11.47         NS        
 -- Gary, Kristin J     45 NYAC-MR              1:02.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.04    2:13.93         20  
                  32.08     1:05.50 (33.42)     1:39.81 (34.31)     2:13.93 (34.12)
  2 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.13    2:14.99         17  
                  32.25     1:05.88 (33.63)     1:40.73 (34.85)     2:14.99 (34.26)
  3 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:20.08         16  
                  33.22     1:08.38 (35.16)     1:44.60 (36.22)     2:20.08 (35.48)
  4 Erskine, Sage H     24 NYAC-MR              2:07.98    2:20.76         15  
                  33.45     1:08.66 (35.21)     1:44.70 (36.04)     2:20.76 (36.06)
  5 Desautelle, Morgan  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.47    2:21.86         14  
                  32.71     1:08.88 (36.17)     1:45.48 (36.60)     2:21.86 (36.38)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:29.21         13  
                  33.89     1:11.72 (37.83)     1:50.83 (39.11)     2:29.21 (38.38)
  7 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              2:33.55    2:29.63         12  
                  34.66     1:12.92 (38.26)     1:51.47 (38.55)     2:29.63 (38.16)
  8 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:29.69         11  
                  35.49     1:12.72 (37.23)     1:51.49 (38.77)     2:29.69 (38.20)
  9 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.48    2:31.37          9  
                  35.45     1:14.32 (38.87)     1:53.97 (39.65)     2:31.37 (37.40)
 10 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              2:36.49    2:33.79          7  
                  35.77     1:14.42 (38.65)     1:54.85 (40.43)     2:33.79 (38.94)
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:34.49          6  
                  36.10     1:14.93 (38.83)     1:55.20 (40.27)     2:34.49 (39.29)
 12 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:33.13    2:35.62          5  
                  35.88     1:15.10 (39.22)     1:55.53 (40.43)     2:35.62 (40.09)
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.95    2:36.40          4  
                  35.67     1:14.92 (39.25)     1:55.79 (40.87)     2:36.40 (40.61)
 14 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:36.56          3  
                  36.66     1:17.40 (40.74)     1:57.87 (40.47)     2:36.56 (38.69)
 15 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.19    2:37.25          2  
                  36.71     1:17.20 (40.49)     1:58.14 (40.94)     2:37.25 (39.11)
 16 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:37.60          1  
                  35.04     1:14.63 (39.59)     1:57.08 (42.45)     2:37.60 (40.52)
 17 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              2:36.72    2:39.42        
                  36.10     1:16.65 (40.55)     1:58.84 (42.19)     2:39.42 (40.58)
 18 Vogel, Hannah K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.00    2:40.56        
                  37.54     1:17.98 (40.44)     2:00.09 (42.11)     2:40.56 (40.47)
 19 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:43.00        
 20 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.19    2:44.24        
                  40.00     1:20.83 (40.83)     1:59.45 (38.62)     2:44.24 (44.79)
 21 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.33    2:44.47        
                  38.80     1:20.84 (42.04)     2:02.82 (41.98)     2:44.47 (41.65)
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:46.48    2:48.43        
                  40.18     1:22.97 (42.79)     2:06.27 (43.30)     2:48.43 (42.16)
 23 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:50.17        
                  39.21     1:23.02 (43.81)     2:07.31 (44.29)     2:50.17 (42.86)
 24 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.13    2:51.53        
                  39.30     1:23.77 (44.47)   2:51.53 (1:27.76)                    
 25 Harrington, Claire  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.00    2:54.37        
                  39.90     1:22.69 (42.79)     2:08.66 (45.97)     2:54.37 (45.71)
 26 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:53.15    2:57.39        
                  41.84     1:27.84 (46.00)     2:15.45 (47.61)     2:57.39 (41.94)
 27 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.00    2:57.85        
 28 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:48.95    2:57.88        
                                                    2:11.41 ( )     2:57.88 (46.47)
 29 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.10    2:59.26        
                  42.06     1:27.39 (45.33)     2:13.25 (45.86)     2:59.26 (46.01)
 30 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               3:37.08    3:44.35        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              1:08.38    1:12.79         20  
                  34.43     1:12.79 (38.36)                                        
  2 Kiernan, Marilee S  26 NYAC-MR              1:08.00    1:14.35         17  
                  35.75     1:14.35 (38.60)                                        
  3 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.03         16  
                  36.19     1:16.03 (39.84)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:16.09         15  
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)                                        
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.69         14  
                  36.45     1:16.69 (40.24)                                        
  6 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.63    1:17.74         13  
                  36.77     1:17.74 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ksendzovskaya, Nic  15 UN Rac-MR            1:19.87    1:18.63         12  
                  38.13     1:18.63 (40.50)                                        
  8 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.14         11  
                  37.26     1:19.14 (41.88)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.33    1:19.53          9  
                  37.68     1:19.53 (41.85)                                        
 10 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.96    1:21.71          7  
                  38.40     1:21.71 (43.31)                                        
 11 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:20.84    1:22.23          6  
                  38.91     1:22.23 (43.32)                                        
 12 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.29    1:23.00          5  
                  38.28     1:23.00 (44.72)                                        
 13 Yi, Morgan          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.59          4  
                  39.39     1:23.59 (44.20)                                        
 14 Schroeder, Lauren   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.74          3  
                  38.99     1:23.74 (44.75)                                        
 15 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:25.53          2  
                  39.48     1:25.53 (46.05)                                        
 16 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:26.06          1  
                  39.63     1:26.06 (46.43)                                        
 17 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.35    1:26.18        
                  40.94     1:26.18 (45.24)                                        
 18 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:27.33    1:26.50        
                  40.51     1:26.50 (45.99)                                        
 19 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.34    1:26.70        
                  40.87     1:26.70 (45.83)                                        
 20 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:26.95    1:26.77        
                  41.66     1:26.77 (45.11)                                        
 21 Kruger, Olivia T    14 APEX-MR              1:25.77    1:28.46        
                  40.96     1:28.46 (47.50)                                        
 22 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.27    1:28.70        
                  41.86     1:28.70 (46.84)                                        
 23 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.53    1:29.08        
                  41.94     1:29.08 (47.14)                                        
 24 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.50        
                  40.84     1:29.50 (48.66)                                        
 25 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:32.58    1:29.88        
                  41.93     1:29.88 (47.95)                                        
 26 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:30.27        
                  43.95     1:30.27 (46.32)                                        
 27 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:30.33        
                  42.38     1:30.33 (47.95)                                        
 28 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              1:36.00    1:30.68        
                  43.04     1:30.68 (47.64)                                        
 29 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.02    1:31.02        
                  42.79     1:31.02 (48.23)                                        
 30 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:30.61    1:31.26        
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)                                        
 31 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.43    1:31.60        
                  43.29     1:31.60 (48.31)                                        
 32 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:31.73        
                  42.30     1:31.73 (49.43)                                        
 33 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:33.24    1:32.97        
                  43.66     1:32.97 (49.31)                                        
 34 Siegel, Lucy        14 SMC-MR               1:32.47    1:33.31        
                  45.02     1:33.31 (48.29)                                        
 35 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:31.39    1:34.29        
                  43.99     1:34.29 (50.30)                                        
 36 Labiner, Arielle    17 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.92    1:35.07        
                  43.79     1:35.07 (51.28)                                        
 37 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:38.71        
                  45.75     1:38.71 (52.96)                                        
 38 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.12    1:39.82        
                  46.90     1:39.82 (52.92)                                        
 39 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               1:49.66    1:46.28        
                  48.66     1:46.28 (57.62)                                        
 40 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:38.94    1:47.24        
                  50.21     1:47.24 (57.03)                                        
 41 Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR              1:54.35    1:49.32        
                  49.96     1:49.32 (59.36)                                        
 -- Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              1:29.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:22.25    2:30.56         20  
                  34.11     1:11.75 (37.64)     1:50.59 (38.84)     2:30.56 (39.97)
  2 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.89    2:33.61         17  
                  33.86     1:12.98 (39.12)     1:52.62 (39.64)     2:33.61 (40.99)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.16    2:40.93         16  
                  36.86     1:17.04 (40.18)     1:58.13 (41.09)     2:40.93 (42.80)
  4 Miou, Grace         14 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:44.17         15  
                  36.58     1:17.97 (41.39)     2:00.53 (42.56)     2:44.17 (43.64)
  5 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:44.00    2:45.76         14  
                  38.41     1:20.97 (42.56)     2:03.81 (42.84)     2:45.76 (41.95)
  6 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:46.13         13  
                  37.30     1:19.58 (42.28)     2:03.11 (43.53)     2:46.13 (43.02)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.45    2:47.25         12  
                  37.67     1:20.09 (42.42)     2:03.71 (43.62)     2:47.25 (43.54)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.22    2:52.94         11  
                  38.28     1:22.56 (44.28)     2:08.07 (45.51)     2:52.94 (44.87)
  9 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.27    2:56.42          9  
                  39.17     1:23.57 (44.40)     2:09.62 (46.05)     2:56.42 (46.80)
 10 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.00    2:56.71          7  
                  40.31     1:25.28 (44.97)     2:11.29 (46.01)     2:56.71 (45.42)
 11 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:07.82    2:58.67          6  
                  41.87     1:27.76 (45.89)     2:13.55 (45.79)     2:58.67 (45.12)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.03    3:02.04          5  
                  41.97     1:28.65 (46.68)     2:15.50 (46.85)     3:02.04 (46.54)
 13 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.58    3:06.33          4  
                  42.09     1:29.27 (47.18)     2:17.42 (48.15)     3:06.33 (48.91)
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:06.35          3  
                  41.55     1:30.42 (48.87)     2:19.01 (48.59)     3:06.35 (47.34)
 15 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.90    3:06.89          2  
                  42.07     1:28.81 (46.74)     2:17.53 (48.72)     3:06.89 (49.36)
 16 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               3:10.33    3:07.87          1  
                  43.39     1:31.21 (47.82)     2:20.02 (48.81)     3:07.87 (47.85)
 17 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:19.58    3:13.15        
                  42.68     1:31.07 (48.39)     2:22.47 (51.40)     3:13.15 (50.68)
 18 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               3:13.45    3:14.07        
                  44.48     1:33.93 (49.45)     2:24.27 (50.34)     3:14.07 (49.80)
 19 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:14.62        
                  44.08     1:34.62 (50.54)     2:26.06 (51.44)     3:14.62 (48.56)
 20 Malloy, Jenna r     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:24.64    3:15.55        
                  43.08     1:32.74 (49.66)     2:23.55 (50.81)     3:15.55 (52.00)
 21 Chen, Luola         13 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:17.37        
                  46.87     1:37.93 (51.06)     2:27.72 (49.79)     3:17.37 (49.65)
 22 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               3:13.84    3:17.76        
                  46.26     1:38.17 (51.91)     2:27.54 (49.37)     3:17.76 (50.22)
 23 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:21.24        
                  45.08     1:36.70 (51.62)     2:29.76 (53.06)     3:21.24 (51.48)
 24 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:28.49        
                  45.23     1:39.24 (54.01)     2:32.96 (53.72)     3:28.49 (55.53)
 25 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:25.03    3:35.21        
                  46.72     1:41.80 (55.08)     2:38.84 (57.04)     3:35.21 (56.37)
 26 Marzella, Jacqueli  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:51.97    3:40.33        
                  48.45     1:46.21 (57.76)     2:44.97 (58.76)     3:40.33 (55.36)
 27 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               3:48.22    4:02.84        
                  52.02   1:53.49 (1:01.47)   2:58.62 (1:05.13)   4:02.84 (1:04.22)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney   23 NYAC-MR                56.65      59.56         20  
                  28.49       59.56 (31.07)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brie M        22 NYAC-MR                55.82      59.63         17  
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                53.44    1:00.84         16  
                  29.28     1:00.84 (31.56)                                        
  4 Abel, Casey         17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.20    1:03.27         15  
                  29.27     1:03.27 (34.00)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00    1:05.67         14  
                  31.06     1:05.67 (34.61)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:05.93         13  
                  30.35     1:05.93 (35.58)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.69    1:06.13         12  
                  30.61     1:06.13 (35.52)                                        
  8 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:07.38    1:06.80         11  
                  31.36     1:06.80 (35.44)                                        
  9 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.13    1:07.73          9  
                  32.28     1:07.73 (35.45)                                        
 10 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.39          7  
                  31.66     1:08.39 (36.73)                                        
 11 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.64          6  
                  31.20     1:08.64 (37.44)                                        
 12 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.52    1:09.37          5  
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)                                        
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.02    1:09.93          4  
                  32.46     1:09.93 (37.47)                                        
 14 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:14.53    1:10.48          3  
                  32.94     1:10.48 (37.54)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.40    1:10.65          2  
                  32.03     1:10.65 (38.62)                                        
 16 Vogel, Hannah K     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.00    1:10.88          1  
                  33.97     1:10.88 (36.91)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:11.81        
                  32.97     1:11.81 (38.84)                                        
 18 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:11.99        
                  32.65     1:11.99 (39.34)                                        
 19 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00    1:12.19        
                  32.85     1:12.19 (39.34)                                        
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:13.13        
                  34.09     1:13.13 (39.04)                                        
 21 Mazanek, Charline   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:13.43        
                  33.81     1:13.43 (39.62)                                        
 22 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.85    1:13.70        
                  34.28     1:13.70 (39.42)                                        
 23 Desautelle, Morgan  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:13.92        
                  34.46     1:13.92 (39.46)                                        
 24 Gasic, Andrea       16 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.21    1:13.97        
                  33.48     1:13.97 (40.49)                                        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.96    1:14.28        
                  34.72     1:14.28 (39.56)                                        
 26 Wong, Amanda L      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:15.02        
                  33.73     1:15.02 (41.29)                                        
 27 Uttaro, Elena P     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.11    1:15.28        
                  35.30     1:15.28 (39.98)                                        
 28 Spallone, Carly N   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:15.53        
                  34.33     1:15.53 (41.20)                                        
 29 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.42        
                  35.33     1:17.42 (42.09)                                        
 30 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:18.04        
                  35.70     1:18.04 (42.34)                                        
 31 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:19.98        
                  36.76     1:19.98 (43.22)                                        
 32 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               1:17.23    1:20.87        
                  36.00     1:20.87 (44.87)                                        
 33 Defonte, Alicia     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.13    1:24.44        
                  37.64     1:24.44 (46.80)                                        
 34 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:24.93        
                  37.67     1:24.93 (47.26)                                        
 35 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               1:27.73    1:28.33        
                  39.15     1:28.33 (49.18)                                        
 36 Xie, Lynne          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.14    1:28.89        
                  40.35     1:28.89 (48.54)                                        
 37 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:33.00        
                  41.13     1:33.00 (51.87)                                        
 38 Penn, Sydney M      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.34    1:39.11        
                  42.85     1:39.11 (56.26)                                        
 39 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               1:46.80    1:49.20        
                  48.78   1:49.20 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:29.02    2:27.80         20  
                  32.97     1:10.70 (37.73)     1:49.41 (38.71)     2:27.80 (38.39)
  2 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:31.29         17  
                  33.82     1:11.92 (38.10)     1:51.12 (39.20)     2:31.29 (40.17)
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.64    2:33.23         16  
                  32.35     1:11.45 (39.10)     1:52.66 (41.21)     2:33.23 (40.57)
  4 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.51    2:35.05         15  
                  34.34     1:15.09 (40.75)     1:55.63 (40.54)     2:35.05 (39.42)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.42    2:39.12         14  
                  33.16     1:14.18 (41.02)     1:56.15 (41.97)     2:39.12 (42.97)
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.50    2:39.47         13  
                  33.55     1:13.79 (40.24)     1:56.93 (43.14)     2:39.47 (42.54)
  7 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:40.36         12  
                  34.03     1:13.50 (39.47)     1:56.21 (42.71)     2:40.36 (44.15)
  8 Wong, Bokey         17 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:41.71         11  
                  35.68     1:18.37 (42.69)     2:00.77 (42.40)     2:41.71 (40.94)
  9 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:48.54          9  
                  36.45     1:20.78 (44.33)     2:06.12 (45.34)     2:48.54 (42.42)
 10 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.52    2:49.00          7  
                  36.14     1:21.72 (45.58)     2:05.91 (44.19)     2:49.00 (43.09)
 -- Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.00         NS        
 -- Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:35.00         NS        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.87    2:16.81         20  
                  29.15     1:02.92 (33.77)     1:44.76 (41.84)     2:16.81 (32.05)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:15.88    2:18.31         17  
                  29.93     1:07.06 (37.13)     1:45.63 (38.57)     2:18.31 (32.68)
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.53    2:19.80         16  
                  30.03     1:03.90 (33.87)     1:47.06 (43.16)     2:19.80 (32.74)
  4 Kerrich, Zoe A      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.07    2:23.28         15  
                  30.33     1:07.46 (37.13)     1:48.97 (41.51)     2:23.28 (34.31)
  5 Eaton, Kelly E      25 NYAC-MR              2:17.17    2:24.91         14  
                  33.46     1:09.08 (35.62)     1:53.01 (43.93)     2:24.91 (31.90)
  6 DU, Irene           15 NCAC-MR              2:24.00    2:27.13         13  
                  32.32     1:07.42 (35.10)     1:51.04 (43.62)     2:27.13 (36.09)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.95    2:27.88         12  
                  33.14     1:11.02 (37.88)     1:53.51 (42.49)     2:27.88 (34.37)
  8 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.37    2:29.49         11  
                  31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)     1:54.63 (46.33)     2:29.49 (34.86)
  9 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               2:36.20    2:30.64          9  
                  32.91     1:10.75 (37.84)     1:56.73 (45.98)     2:30.64 (33.91)
 10 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.32    2:32.47          7  
                  32.07     1:11.31 (39.24)     1:57.35 (46.04)     2:32.47 (35.12)
 11 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              2:31.00    2:32.49          6  
                  33.41     1:12.19 (38.78)     1:58.85 (46.66)     2:32.49 (33.64)
 12 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:33.52          5  
                  32.45     1:12.12 (39.67)     1:59.60 (47.48)     2:33.52 (33.92)
 13 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.77    2:34.17          4  
                  33.88     1:12.90 (39.02)     2:01.70 (48.80)     2:34.17 (32.47)
 14 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:34.38          3  
                  33.70     1:12.94 (39.24)     1:58.18 (45.24)     2:34.38 (36.20)
 15 Hongamata, Petra    13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:34.40          2  
                  33.40     1:13.77 (40.37)     1:56.96 (43.19)     2:34.40 (37.44)
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00    2:37.89          1  
                  33.93     1:14.17 (40.24)     2:01.77 (47.60)     2:37.89 (36.12)
 17 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:38.22        
                  33.90     1:16.48 (42.58)     2:02.75 (46.27)     2:38.22 (35.47)
 18 Martin, Kelly J     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.37    2:38.24        
                  33.53     1:11.79 (38.26)     2:00.94 (49.15)     2:38.24 (37.30)
 19 Wren, Meghan        15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:34.62    2:38.43        
                  33.33     1:11.46 (38.13)     2:01.87 (50.41)     2:38.43 (36.56)
 20 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.94    2:38.63        
                  33.33     1:14.86 (41.53)     2:03.02 (48.16)     2:38.63 (35.61)
 21 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               2:47.67    2:39.72        
                  35.20     1:15.65 (40.45)     2:05.61 (49.96)     2:39.72 (34.11)
 22 Costanzo, Erica     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.34    2:41.09        
                  35.31     1:14.44 (39.13)     2:05.08 (50.64)     2:41.09 (36.01)
 23 Fafian, Katherine   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.25    2:41.14        
                  35.25     1:16.47 (41.22)     2:06.12 (49.65)     2:41.14 (35.02)
 24 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:37.18    2:42.97        
                  32.69     1:14.78 (42.09)     2:05.09 (50.31)     2:42.97 (37.88)
 25 Mroczek, Charista   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.70    2:43.81        
                  37.59     1:19.74 (42.15)     2:06.08 (46.34)     2:43.81 (37.73)
 26 Bradley, Lizzy S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.38    2:46.19        
                  36.80     1:19.45 (42.65)     2:11.26 (51.81)     2:46.19 (34.93)
 27 Tesser, Hayley R    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.59    2:46.25        
                  37.83     1:19.49 (41.66)     2:09.08 (49.59)     2:46.25 (37.17)
 28 Elias, Catherine S  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:56.34    2:46.29        
                  35.62     1:19.39 (43.77)     2:09.68 (50.29)     2:46.29 (36.61)
 29 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:48.76    2:46.42        
                  37.20     1:17.79 (40.59)     2:09.68 (51.89)     2:46.42 (36.74)
 30 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.55    2:49.44        
                  35.44     1:17.65 (42.21)     2:10.29 (52.64)     2:49.44 (39.15)
 31 Brenes, Eva J       13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.89    2:52.60        
                  37.09     1:20.16 (43.07)     2:13.45 (53.29)     2:52.60 (39.15)
 32 Lilian, Sarah       13 SMC-MR               2:54.48    2:52.83        
                  36.59     1:22.18 (45.59)     2:15.04 (52.86)     2:52.83 (37.79)
 33 Serena-Schilling,   15 LIAC-MR              2:59.50    2:53.30        
                  37.78     1:22.59 (44.81)     2:12.58 (49.99)     2:53.30 (40.72)
 34 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:55.67    2:53.73        
                  37.13     1:21.52 (44.39)     2:14.74 (53.22)     2:53.73 (38.99)
 35 Olivier, Cherise    15 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:54.38        
                  38.21     1:23.68 (45.47)     2:16.59 (52.91)     2:54.38 (37.79)
 36 Gilsenan, Elizabet  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:02.17    2:56.20        
                  40.92     1:22.75 (41.83)     2:14.49 (51.74)     2:56.20 (41.71)
 37 Lugo, Sofia         13 CAS-MR               3:02.63    3:04.64        
                  38.05     1:23.76 (45.71)     2:18.38 (54.62)     3:04.64 (46.26)
 38 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT    3:08.71        
                  41.24     1:29.51 (48.27)     2:25.48 (55.97)     3:08.71 (43.23)
 39 Rossy, Nadia S      13 SMC-MR               2:54.67    3:13.15        
                  38.60     1:29.34 (50.74)   2:29.90 (1:00.56)     3:13.15 (43.25)
 40 Joseph, Cristal D   14 CAS-MR               3:34.62    3:33.20        
                  49.92     1:44.36 (54.44)     2:42.04 (57.68)     3:33.20 (51.16)
 41 Vasquez, Alexis M   19 CAS-MR               3:38.40    3:41.43        
                  52.10     1:49.58 (57.48)     2:48.58 (59.00)     3:41.43 (52.85)
 -- Scura, Livia J      13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.45     1:24.35 (45.90)     2:19.92 (55.57)          DQ (41.29)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.67    4:47.49         20  
                  30.68     1:06.14 (35.46)     1:42.73 (36.59)     2:18.26 (35.53)
        2:59.99 (41.73)     3:41.72 (41.73)     4:14.76 (33.04)     4:47.49 (32.73)
  2 Slaughter, Phoebe   15 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:38.51    4:52.06         17  
                  32.25     1:09.49 (37.24)     1:45.52 (36.03)     2:21.13 (35.61)
        3:03.85 (42.72)     3:46.07 (42.22)     4:19.52 (33.45)     4:52.06 (32.54)
  3 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.23    5:13.98         16  
                  33.57     1:16.88 (43.31)     1:58.49 (41.61)     2:37.24 (38.75)
        3:23.82 (46.58)     4:11.00 (47.18)     4:43.24 (32.24)     5:13.98 (30.74)
  4 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              5:08.62    5:14.20         15  
                  32.23     1:12.24 (40.01)     1:52.47 (40.23)     2:34.02 (41.55)
        3:17.90 (43.88)     4:03.22 (45.32)     4:38.62 (35.40)     5:14.20 (35.58)
  5 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.87    5:15.91         14  
                  32.69     1:13.07 (40.38)     1:53.97 (40.90)     2:33.83 (39.86)
        3:19.79 (45.96)     4:05.51 (45.72)     4:41.42 (35.91)     5:15.91 (34.49)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.24    5:20.27         13  
                  33.98     1:16.32 (42.34)     1:56.79 (40.47)     2:37.42 (40.63)
        3:21.49 (44.07)     4:06.86 (45.37)     4:43.58 (36.72)     5:20.27 (36.69)
  7 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               5:18.19    5:21.67         12  
                  33.58     1:12.85 (39.27)                             2:35.36 ( )
        3:21.97 (46.61)     4:08.79 (46.82)     4:46.04 (37.25)     5:21.67 (35.63)
  8 Martinez, Marisa C  13 LIAC-MR              5:31.60    5:22.70         11  
                  33.16     1:10.96 (37.80)     1:55.00 (44.04)     2:37.44 (42.44)
        3:24.22 (46.78)     4:10.77 (46.55)     4:47.64 (36.87)     5:22.70 (35.06)
  9 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              5:17.80    5:23.37          9  
                  33.24     1:13.26 (40.02)     1:54.37 (41.11)     2:34.85 (40.48)
        3:23.87 (49.02)     4:14.41 (50.54)     4:49.33 (34.92)     5:23.37 (34.04)
 10 Adams, Caroline E   14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:14.33    5:23.79          7  
                  33.50     1:13.42 (39.92)     1:54.93 (41.51)     2:36.09 (41.16)
        3:24.02 (47.93)     4:11.65 (47.63)     4:48.79 (37.14)     5:23.79 (35.00)
 11 Darling, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:27.09          6  
                  34.73     1:16.40 (41.67)     1:57.86 (41.46)     2:37.61 (39.75)
        3:27.26 (49.65)     4:16.92 (49.66)     4:52.54 (35.62)     5:27.09 (34.55)
 12 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    5:28.18          5  
                  33.17     1:14.13 (40.96)     1:57.26 (43.13)     2:41.28 (44.02)
        3:26.85 (45.57)     4:13.85 (47.00)     4:51.81 (37.96)     5:28.18 (36.37)
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:16.10    5:29.52          4  
                  34.78     1:16.44 (41.66)     1:59.43 (42.99)     2:41.62 (42.19)
        3:28.54 (46.92)     4:15.40 (46.86)     4:52.87 (37.47)     5:29.52 (36.65)
 14 Elwood, Kylie M     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    5:41.52          3  
                  37.45     1:22.38 (44.93)     2:06.03 (43.65)     2:49.12 (43.09)
        3:37.37 (48.25)     4:25.85 (48.48)     5:03.94 (38.09)     5:41.52 (37.58)
 15 Bruni, Liz J        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    5:58.60          2  
                  37.19     1:21.03 (43.84)     2:07.63 (46.60)     2:53.81 (46.18)
        3:44.02 (50.21)     4:34.14 (50.12)     5:16.63 (42.49)     5:58.60 (41.97)
 16 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:02.96          1  
                  38.46     1:27.63 (49.17)     2:14.70 (47.07)     2:59.95 (45.25)
        3:52.39 (52.44)     4:43.75 (51.36)     5:23.73 (39.98)     6:02.96 (39.23)
 17 Ritziu, Andrea      13 RI Marlins-MR        6:25.00    6:17.45        
                  41.38     1:29.64 (48.26)                             3:00.48 ( )
        3:55.69 (55.21)     4:50.80 (55.11)     5:36.95 (46.15)     6:17.45 (40.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.99  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.04      31.37 JO      20  
  2 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.76 SILV    17  
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 35.48      34.47 SILV    16  
  4 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              35.08      34.55 SILV    15  
  5 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                37.44      34.90 SILV    14  
  6 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 39.74      35.05 SILV    13  
  7 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                36.74      35.07 SILV    12  
  8 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 39.36      35.47         11  
  9 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.88          8  
  9 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.88          8  
 11 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.46      36.07          6  
 12 Smith, Ned A        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.22      36.39          5  
 13 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              42.74      36.47          4  
 14 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 34.89      36.52          3  
 15 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.05      36.68          2  
 16 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                38.19      36.70          1  
 17 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.77      36.82        
 18 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.77      36.93        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.51      36.93        
 20 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                44.00      37.00        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.84      37.03        
 22 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      37.06        
 23 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 40.01      37.22        
 24 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      37.58        
 25 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.64      37.71        
 25 Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.37      37.71        
 27 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 35.88      37.82        
 28 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.92      38.14        
 29 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 37.55      38.17        
 30 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.13      38.24        
 31 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                37.22      38.31        
 32 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                34.00      38.63        
 33 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.86      38.83        
 34 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                39.86      38.99        
 35 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.22      39.19        
 36 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.58      39.85        
 37 Frank, Thomas J     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.21      39.87        
 38 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR               41.85      39.97        
 38 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.07      39.97        
 38 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               40.34      39.97        
 41 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 38.62      40.48        
 42 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      40.53        
 43 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                36.85      40.62        
 44 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.57      40.79        
 45 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                42.65      40.99        
 46 Landgraf, Timothy    8 Shy-Mr-MR              47.98      41.72        
 47 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT      41.84        
 48 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.52      42.04        
 49 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                42.31      42.15        
 50 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.32      42.48        
 51 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                35.04      43.09        
 52 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.88      43.13        
 53 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                39.06      43.29        
 54 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.66      43.51        
 55 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                44.95      43.67        
 56 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                42.69      44.16        
 57 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                 57.24      44.19        
 58 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      44.27        
 59 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                46.00      45.04        
 60 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                43.09      45.15        
 61 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 53.15      45.32        
 62 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                46.12      45.52        
 63 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.28      45.67        
 64 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 44.21      45.98        
 65 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                47.90      46.04        
 66 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      46.12        
 67 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT      47.86        
 68 Pasquince, Michael   9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.22      48.85        
 69 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                45.65      49.33        
 70 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR                    NT      51.44        
 71 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR              48.13      51.55        
 72 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:00.35      52.11        
 73 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.71      52.77        
 74 Savransky, Daniel    9 ULIAC-MR               53.32      53.13        
 75 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      53.35        
 76 Mitchell, Jerry      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13      54.27        
 77 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                51.54      55.30        
 -- Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR          44.72         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13         NS        
 -- Sabath, Vitek        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  10&U ZQ
              1:11.59  10&U JO
              1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            1:12.62    1:09.16 JO      20  
                  32.65     1:09.16 (36.51)                                        
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.82    1:09.57 JO      17  
                  33.35     1:09.57 (36.22)                                        
  3 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.60    1:13.19 SILV    16  
                  36.02     1:13.19 (37.17)                                        
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:20.78    1:14.04 SILV    15  
                  35.13     1:14.04 (38.91)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.08    1:15.34 SILV    14  
                  35.85     1:15.34 (39.49)                                        
  6 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.57    1:16.55 SILV    13  
                  37.60     1:16.55 (38.95)                                        
  7 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.86    1:17.19 SILV    12  
                  35.69     1:17.19 (41.50)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.94    1:18.16 SILV    11  
                  36.84     1:18.16 (41.32)                                        
  9 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.56          9  
                  36.62     1:18.56 (41.94)                                        
 10 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.96    1:19.04          7  
                  37.34     1:19.04 (41.70)                                        
 11 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.87          6  
                  37.15     1:19.87 (42.72)                                        
 12 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.65    1:19.95          5  
                  38.55     1:19.95 (41.40)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:20.05          4  
                  36.62     1:20.05 (43.43)                                        
 14 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:20.11          3  
                  38.11     1:20.11 (42.00)                                        
 15 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:35.13    1:20.33          2  
                  37.10     1:20.33 (43.23)                                        
 16 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.40    1:20.84          1  
                  38.02     1:20.84 (42.82)                                        
 17 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:35.12    1:21.31        
                  37.00     1:21.31 (44.31)                                        
 18 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.36        
                  39.06     1:21.36 (42.30)                                        
 19 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:21.39        
                  38.73     1:21.39 (42.66)                                        
 20 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:28.43    1:21.88        
                  38.64     1:21.88 (43.24)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.43    1:21.89        
                  38.54     1:21.89 (43.35)                                        
 22 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.98    1:22.16        
                  39.59     1:22.16 (42.57)                                        
 23 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              1:44.89    1:22.49        
                  40.00     1:22.49 (42.49)                                        
 24 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:29.98    1:22.80        
                  39.85     1:22.80 (42.95)                                        
 25 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:23.84        
                  40.14     1:23.84 (43.70)                                        
 26 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:56.13    1:24.44        
                  39.61     1:24.44 (44.83)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.49    1:24.52        
                  38.69     1:24.52 (45.83)                                        
 28 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:32.62    1:24.61        
                  37.54     1:24.61 (47.07)                                        
 29 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:26.64        
                  43.00     1:26.64 (43.64)                                        
 30 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:27.85    1:26.88        
                  38.45     1:26.88 (48.43)                                        
 31 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.95    1:26.89        
                  42.12     1:26.89 (44.77)                                        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR             1:25.33    1:27.29        
                  41.26     1:27.29 (46.03)                                        
 33 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:21.06    1:27.53        
                  41.00     1:27.53 (46.53)                                        
 34 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:27.96    1:27.88        
 35 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.34    1:28.01        
                  40.04     1:28.01 (47.97)                                        
 36 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.54    1:28.33        
                  40.83     1:28.33 (47.50)                                        
 37 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.54    1:29.34        
                  39.41     1:29.34 (49.93)                                        
 38 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.11    1:29.65        
                  41.07     1:29.65 (48.58)                                        
 39 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:29.84        
                  42.00     1:29.84 (47.84)                                        
 40 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.94        
                  41.99     1:29.94 (47.95)                                        
 41 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:29.98        
                  41.44     1:29.98 (48.54)                                        
 42 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:30.22        
                  39.82     1:30.22 (50.40)                                        
 43 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:29.87    1:30.53        
                  42.60     1:30.53 (47.93)                                        
 44 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.88    1:30.95        
                  42.28     1:30.95 (48.67)                                        
 45 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:31.02        
                  42.83     1:31.02 (48.19)                                        
 46 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:39.73    1:31.53        
                  42.94     1:31.53 (48.59)                                        
 47 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR            1:30.13    1:32.06        
 48 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:32.20        
                  43.99     1:32.20 (48.21)                                        
 49 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 UN Rac-MR            1:32.13    1:32.30        
                  42.47     1:32.30 (49.83)                                        
 50 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:42.50    1:32.33        
                  43.70     1:32.33 (48.63)                                        
 51 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:32.99        
                  42.47     1:32.99 (50.52)                                        
 52 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:28.78    1:33.65        
                  43.88     1:33.65 (49.77)                                        
 53 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:51.66    1:34.33        
                  41.53     1:34.33 (52.80)                                        
 54 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:35.40        
 55 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:36.49        
                  46.19     1:36.49 (50.30)                                        
 56 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR              1:25.49    1:38.21        
                  47.15     1:38.21 (51.06)                                        
 57 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.37        
                  46.61     1:38.37 (51.76)                                        
 58 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.43        
                  45.47     1:38.43 (52.96)                                        
 59 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:38.61        
                  44.48     1:38.61 (54.13)                                        
 60 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:38.81        
                  45.84     1:38.81 (52.97)                                        
 61 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:39.25        
                  47.08     1:39.25 (52.17)                                        
 62 Wang, Vincent        8 UN Rac-MR            2:38.13    1:40.31        
                  46.62     1:40.31 (53.69)                                        
 63 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:40.56        
                  44.22     1:40.56 (56.34)                                        
 64 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.72        
                  47.29     1:40.72 (53.43)                                        
 65 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.37    1:42.27        
                  43.72     1:42.27 (58.55)                                        
 66 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.40    1:44.19        
                  47.08     1:44.19 (57.11)                                        
 67 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:45.00        
                  44.09   1:45.00 (1:00.91)                                        
 68 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:32.43    1:45.50        
                  48.48     1:45.50 (57.02)                                        
 69 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.29    1:46.22        
 70 Wang, Alex S         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.87    1:48.58        
                  49.06     1:48.58 (59.52)                                        
 71 Ali-Ahmad, Ramy      9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:51.87        
                  47.69   1:51.87 (1:04.18)                                        
 72 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              2:25.23    1:51.90        
 73 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:52.81        
                  52.72   1:52.81 (1:00.09)                                        
 74 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.47    1:53.58        
                  52.73   1:53.58 (1:00.85)                                        
 75 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    1:54.06        
                  52.15   1:54.06 (1:01.91)                                        
 76 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:54.83        
 77 Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:56.55    1:55.80        
                  52.46   1:55.80 (1:03.34)                                        
 78 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.56    2:02.12        
                  52.75   2:02.12 (1:09.37)                                        
 79 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.13    2:02.98        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.13         NS        
 -- Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  10&U ZQ
              2:31.99  10&U JO
              2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.49    2:30.79 JO      20  
                  33.14     1:13.08 (39.94)     1:53.95 (40.87)     2:30.79 (36.84)
  2 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            2:36.12    2:35.31 SILV    17  
                  36.15     1:17.45 (41.30)     1:58.06 (40.61)     2:35.31 (37.25)
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:39.37 SILV    16  
                  35.63     1:17.06 (41.43)     1:59.09 (42.03)     2:39.37 (40.28)
  4 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.20    2:39.81 SILV    15  
                  36.53     1:17.37 (40.84)     1:59.13 (41.76)     2:39.81 (40.68)
  5 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:41.58 SILV    14  
                  36.86     1:19.42 (42.56)     2:02.87 (43.45)     2:41.58 (38.71)
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:46.96    2:42.46 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:18.88 (41.72)     2:02.00 (43.12)     2:42.46 (40.46)
  7 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              3:30.42    2:49.10 SILV    12  
                  38.83     1:21.65 (42.82)     2:06.11 (44.46)     2:49.10 (42.99)
  8 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:55.24         11  
                  39.01     1:22.04 (43.03)     2:09.08 (47.04)     2:55.24 (46.16)
  9 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:00.78    2:58.40          9  
                  40.76     1:28.25 (47.49)     2:15.92 (47.67)     2:58.40 (42.48)
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.95    3:04.10          7  
                  40.31     1:28.02 (47.71)     2:16.97 (48.95)     3:04.10 (47.13)
 11 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:02.27    3:04.49          6  
                  40.79     1:28.43 (47.64)     2:19.55 (51.12)     3:04.49 (44.94)
 12 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.66    3:21.77          5  
                  45.51     1:37.33 (51.82)     2:31.18 (53.85)     3:21.77 (50.59)
 13 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:23.86          4  
                  47.75     1:41.35 (53.60)     2:35.46 (54.11)     3:23.86 (48.40)
 14 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:29.64          3  
                  45.32     1:44.30 (58.98)     2:40.05 (55.75)     3:29.64 (49.59)
 15 Pasquince, Michael   9 Shy-Mr-MR            4:15.00    3:58.36          2  
                  51.63   1:53.59 (1:01.96)   2:56.49 (1:02.90)   3:58.36 (1:01.87)
 -- Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.71         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.26                                                            
 -- Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00         NS        
 -- Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            3:19.39         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.49  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.49      35.38 ZQ      20  
  2 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.44      37.79 SILV    17  
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.05      37.81 SILV    16  
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                42.24      39.81 SILV    15  
  5 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              39.86      39.98 SILV    14  
  6 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.13      40.80 SILV    13  
  7 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                41.95      41.52 SILV    12  
  8 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.65      41.82 SILV    11  
  9 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 50.15      41.91 SILV     9  
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.99 SILV     7  
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.39      42.13 SILV     6  
 12 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.39      42.17 SILV     5  
 13 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 42.26      42.29 SILV     4  
 14 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR                37.00      42.95          3  
 15 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.99      43.45          2  
 16 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                44.27      43.55          1  
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 43.58      43.72        
 18 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.04      43.78        
 19 Smith, Ned A        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.05      44.62        
 20 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                45.08      44.79        
 21 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                46.88      45.30        
 22 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 48.55      45.38        
 23 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.43        
 24 Frank, Thomas J     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.60      45.44        
 25 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                42.62      45.57        
 26 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 45.85      45.60        
 27 Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.86      45.82        
 28 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.11      45.96        
 29 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 50.11      46.32        
 30 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.58      46.40        
 31 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.14      46.77        
 32 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 47.00      47.07        
 32 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                44.00      47.07        
 34 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                43.62      47.08        
 35 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                43.94      47.14        
 36 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.59      47.16        
 37 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               48.11      47.48        
 38 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.64      47.66        
 39 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.58      47.75        
 40 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      48.57        
 41 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                54.04      49.28        
 42 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.55        
 43 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      49.64        
 44 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                44.14      49.97        
 45 Landgraf, Timothy    8 Shy-Mr-MR              58.00      50.49        
 46 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                50.92      50.52        
 47 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.56      50.76        
 48 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      50.84        
 49 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR                52.00      51.01        
 50 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR               53.11      51.26        
 51 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      51.47        
 52 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                50.44      51.80        
 53 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT      52.37        
 54 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                58.25      52.84        
 55 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                55.19      53.14        
 56 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      53.29        
 57 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 43.60      53.60        
 58 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 57.67      53.86        
 59 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR              54.89      55.27        
 60 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.36      55.59        
 61 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 33.72      56.33        
 62 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                52.32      56.34        
 62 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR              1:03.59      56.34        
 64 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                50.21      56.36        
 65 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT      56.43        
 66 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      56.91        
 67 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:09.31      59.85        
 68 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.17    1:00.74        
 69 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:01.77        
 70 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.47    1:02.29        
 71 Savransky, Daniel    9 ULIAC-MR             1:00.40    1:03.45        
 72 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:03.59        
 73 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.27        
 74 Mitchell, Jerry      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:08.89        
 -- Pasquince, Michael   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.68         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR               1:05.41         NS        
 -- Sabath, Vitek        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR              40.47         NS        
 -- Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  10&U ZQ
              1:22.19  10&U JO
              1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.69    1:15.59 ZQ      20  
                  36.80     1:15.59 (38.79)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.80    1:22.63 SILV    17  
                  39.98     1:22.63 (42.65)                                        
  3 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.01    1:22.72 SILV    16  
                  41.11     1:22.72 (41.61)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.28    1:23.20 SILV    15  
                  40.55     1:23.20 (42.65)                                        
  5 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:23.90    1:27.58 SILV    14  
                  44.19     1:27.58 (43.39)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.89    1:28.12 SILV    13  
                  42.30     1:28.12 (45.82)                                        
  7 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.35 SILV    12  
                  43.45     1:28.35 (44.90)                                        
  8 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.00    1:29.13 SILV    11  
                  43.38     1:29.13 (45.75)                                        
  9 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:48.27    1:31.50 SILV     9  
                  44.36     1:31.50 (47.14)                                        
 10 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:31.68 SILV     7  
                  43.63     1:31.68 (48.05)                                        
 11 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:32.11 SILV     6  
 12 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:32.14 SILV     5  
                  44.34     1:32.14 (47.80)                                        
 13 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.44    1:33.32 SILV     4  
                  44.66     1:33.32 (48.66)                                        
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:47.85    1:33.62 SILV     3  
                  44.67     1:33.62 (48.95)                                        
 15 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:44.62    1:33.83 SILV     2  
                  44.78     1:33.83 (49.05)                                        
 16 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.78    1:33.97 SILV     1  
                  45.27     1:33.97 (48.70)                                        
 17 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:44.12    1:35.42 SILV   
                  46.13     1:35.42 (49.29)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.58    1:35.48 SILV   
                  48.58     1:35.48 (46.90)                                        
 19 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.49    1:35.91 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.91 (48.72)                                        
 20 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.92 SILV   
                  47.19     1:35.92 (48.73)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.13    1:37.99        
 22 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:38.60        
                  47.52     1:38.60 (51.08)                                        
 23 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:38.68        
                  47.81     1:38.68 (50.87)                                        
 24 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.35    1:39.15        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:42.47    1:39.58        
                  49.96     1:39.58 (49.62)                                        
 26 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.14    1:39.77        
                  49.42     1:39.77 (50.35)                                        
 27 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:43.27    1:39.83        
                  48.50     1:39.83 (51.33)                                        
 28 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.64    1:40.15        
                  47.96     1:40.15 (52.19)                                        
 29 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:42.31    1:40.33        
                  49.64     1:40.33 (50.69)                                        
 30 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.16    1:40.97        
                  50.23     1:40.97 (50.74)                                        
 31 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:39.98    1:41.09        
                  48.76     1:41.09 (52.33)                                        
 32 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:41.56        
                  48.40     1:41.56 (53.16)                                        
 33 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 UN Rac-MR            1:36.13    1:43.91        
 34 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.48    1:44.67        
                  49.36     1:44.67 (55.31)                                        
 35 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR            1:36.13    1:45.16        
                  51.37     1:45.16 (53.79)                                        
 36 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:46.84        
                  52.46     1:46.84 (54.38)                                        
 37 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:47.04        
                  53.50     1:47.04 (53.54)                                        
 38 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:45.65    1:47.31        
                  50.16     1:47.31 (57.15)                                        
 39 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.37        
                  52.68     1:47.37 (54.69)                                        
 40 Szymczak, Eric       8 NCAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.77        
                  51.74     1:47.77 (56.03)                                        
 41 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.13    1:50.59        
                  53.25     1:50.59 (57.34)                                        
 42 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.80    1:51.05        
                  51.64     1:51.05 (59.41)                                        
 43 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.70    1:51.99        
                  53.56     1:51.99 (58.43)                                        
 44 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.56    1:52.40        
 45 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:49.60    1:52.83        
                  55.73     1:52.83 (57.10)                                        
 46 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:58.50    1:55.41        
                  53.94   1:55.41 (1:01.47)                                        
 47 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.81    1:58.06        
                  55.60   1:58.06 (1:02.46)                                        
 48 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:55.00    1:58.32        
                  55.21   1:58.32 (1:03.11)                                        
 49 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:04.19        
                  59.92   2:04.19 (1:04.27)                                        
 50 Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:45.91        
 -- Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.01          DQ (48.22)                                        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                43.49  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR              39.50      39.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 44.89      41.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                45.30      43.37 JO      16  
  4 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              46.58      44.45 SILV    15  
  5 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 52.82      45.86 SILV    14  
  6 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.95      46.96 SILV    13  
  7 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.72      47.14 SILV    12  
  8 Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.74      47.56 SILV    11  
  9 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.32      47.71 SILV     9  
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 48.98      47.78 SILV     7  
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 47.78      47.82 SILV     6  
 12 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                48.78      48.64          5  
 13 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                50.00      48.98          4  
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.08      49.00          3  
 15 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 51.70      49.15          2  
 16 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.03      49.28          1  
 17 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.43      49.57        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.84      49.88        
 19 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 53.42      50.19        
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.51      50.33        
 21 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.68      50.62        
 22 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 51.78      50.66        
 23 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                57.15      51.28        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               50.09      51.78        
 25 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      51.80        
 26 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.44      52.77        
 27 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.13      52.98        
 28 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 54.52      53.02        
 29 Tkalych, Jeremiah    9 UN Rac-MR              50.13      53.42        
 30 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                58.51      53.50        
 31 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.62        
 32 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.03      54.08        
 33 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.14      54.13        
 34 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                54.96      54.57        
 35 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT      54.79        
 36 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR              51.74      55.09        
 37 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.36      55.24        
 38 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:07.96      56.02        
 39 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.28      57.18        
 40 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT      57.67        
 41 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR              48.13      57.94        
 42 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      58.06        
 43 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.77        
 44 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      59.37        
 45 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:00.48        
 46 Wang, Vincent        8 UN Rac-MR            1:16.13    1:00.52        
 47 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.56    1:02.66        
 48 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.54    1:04.48        
 49 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.51        
 50 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:11.34    1:05.06        
 51 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.62    1:05.22        
 52 Wang, Alex S         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.39    1:05.48        
 53 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.02    1:05.63        
 54 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.10        
 55 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 58.78    1:06.89        
 56 Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00    1:08.10        
 57 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.08    1:12.33        
 58 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.03        
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lokshin, Joshua      7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR                47.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  10&U ZQ
              1:34.59  10&U JO
              1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            1:30.08    1:29.23 ZQ      20  
                  43.10     1:29.23 (46.13)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.95    1:29.81 ZQ      17  
                  41.67     1:29.81 (48.14)                                        
  3 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:48.79    1:36.25 SILV    16  
                  44.95     1:36.25 (51.30)                                        
  4 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.05 SILV    15  
                  46.14     1:39.05 (52.91)                                        
  5 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.06    1:39.78 SILV    14  
                  45.98     1:39.78 (53.80)                                        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.47    1:40.73 SILV    13  
                  48.98     1:40.73 (51.75)                                        
  7 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.13    1:44.83 SILV    12  
                  49.69     1:44.83 (55.14)                                        
  8 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.41 SILV    11  
                  53.92     1:46.41 (52.49)                                        
  9 Nusser, William A    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.58    1:46.53 SILV     9  
                  49.93     1:46.53 (56.60)                                        
 10 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:54.17    1:46.65 SILV     7  
                  51.29     1:46.65 (55.36)                                        
 11 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.85    1:46.68 SILV     6  
                  49.44     1:46.68 (57.24)                                        
 12 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.17    1:48.81          5  
                  50.78     1:48.81 (58.03)                                        
 13 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:53.13          4  
                  54.93     1:53.13 (58.20)                                        
 14 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.78    1:53.66          3  
                  56.14     1:53.66 (57.52)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:58.88    1:56.36          2  
                  56.08   1:56.36 (1:00.28)                                        
 16 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:54.00    1:56.47          1  
                  56.17   1:56.47 (1:00.30)                                        
 17 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:57.70        
                  57.62   1:57.70 (1:00.08)                                        
 18 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:58.35        
                  56.20   1:58.35 (1:02.15)                                        
 19 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:49.00    1:58.44        
                  57.29   1:58.44 (1:01.15)                                        
 20 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.03        
                  57.61   1:59.03 (1:01.42)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.32    1:59.27        
                  57.03   1:59.27 (1:02.24)                                        
 22 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:59.46        
                  55.98   1:59.46 (1:03.48)                                        
 23 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:01.42        
                  56.25   2:01.42 (1:05.17)                                        
 24 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.63        
                  56.63   2:01.63 (1:05.00)                                        
 25 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.00    2:02.96        
                  55.38   2:02.96 (1:07.58)                                        
 26 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.85    2:03.22        
                  57.93   2:03.22 (1:05.29)                                        
 27 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:06.72    2:05.08        
                  58.44   2:05.08 (1:06.64)                                        
 28 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:07.73        
                1:01.07   2:07.73 (1:06.66)                                        
 29 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR               2:40.72    2:10.81        
                  59.54   2:10.81 (1:11.27)                                        
 30 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:27.75        
                1:11.18   2:27.75 (1:16.57)                                        
 31 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:34.31    2:34.40        
                1:13.48   2:34.40 (1:20.92)                                        
 32 Landgraf, Timothy    8 Shy-Mr-MR            2:05.00    2:35.39        
                1:10.66   2:35.39 (1:24.73)                                        
 33 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:38.73        
                1:13.26   2:38.73 (1:25.47)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.32         NS        
 -- Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.99  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR              38.66      36.29 SILV    20  
  2 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.28      37.56 SILV    17  
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                40.74      38.40 SILV    16  
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 38.13      38.50 SILV    15  
  5 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.10      40.17 SILV    14  
  6 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 43.78      40.91 SILV    13  
  7 Poggioli, David C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.95      40.95 SILV    12  
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 52.36      41.24 SILV    11  
  9 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 46.12      41.72 SILV     9  
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 43.89      41.89 SILV     7  
 11 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.85      42.18 SILV     6  
 12 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      42.60 SILV     5  
 13 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.90      42.96 SILV     4  
 14 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      43.09 SILV     3  
 15 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.62      43.55 SILV     2  
 16 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.77 SILV     1  
 17 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      43.89 SILV   
 18 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                45.34      44.70        
 19 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR                47.00      45.25        
 20 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                51.88      45.36        
 21 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.08      45.41        
 22 Shvaryov, Nickolas   9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.03      45.48        
 23 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 54.65      45.91        
 24 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.65      46.64        
 25 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 57.27      47.31        
 26 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                45.26      47.58        
 27 Kostin, Nikita       9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.23      48.13        
 28 Finkelstein, Matth   9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.13      48.25        
 29 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                49.55      48.30        
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.13      48.86        
 31 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98      48.92        
 32 Vileshin, Daniel    10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.76      48.95        
 33 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.06        
 34 Levine, Aidan        6 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.13      49.23        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT      50.25        
 36 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.29      50.48        
 37 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                52.76      51.54        
 38 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                54.00      51.69        
 39 Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.95      52.42        
 40 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR               49.41      53.39        
 41 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                   NT      53.41        
 42 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                50.66      54.82        
 43 Dalton, Joseph       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.24      55.44        
 44 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.75        
 45 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      55.80        
 46 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13      56.01        
 47 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      56.66        
 48 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.82        
 49 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.07      57.70        
 50 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR                 48.40      57.74        
 51 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.10      58.22        
 52 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.73        
 53 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR          57.50      59.41        
 54 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:07.74    1:00.07        
 55 Wang, Alex S         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.87    1:01.58        
 56 Wang, Vincent        8 UN Rac-MR            1:08.13    1:01.97        
 57 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.24        
 58 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:04.71        
 59 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:06.35        
 60 Shpuza, Arian        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.75    1:08.73        
 61 Gutin, David         6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.00    1:08.92        
 62 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:10.45        
 63 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.04    1:13.01        
 -- Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U ZQ
              1:27.09  10&U JO
              1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.33    1:23.77 JO      20  
                  37.26     1:23.77 (46.51)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:28.28 SILV    17  
                  42.14     1:28.28 (46.14)                                        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:33.64    1:31.68 SILV    16  
                  40.76     1:31.68 (50.92)                                        
  4 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:49.99    1:32.78 SILV    15  
                  41.62     1:32.78 (51.16)                                        
  5 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:40.09         14  
                  44.96     1:40.09 (55.13)                                        
  6 Ivatorov, Adam       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.95    1:40.32         13  
                  44.79     1:40.32 (55.53)                                        
  7 Gurevich, Gabriel    9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.00    2:05.85         12  
                  55.88   2:05.85 (1:09.97)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  10&U ZQ
              1:21.99  10&U JO
              1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.98    1:17.49 ZQ      20  
                  34.81     1:17.49 (42.68)                                        
  2 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            1:25.13    1:20.51 JO      17  
                  37.85     1:20.51 (42.66)                                        
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:21.46 JO      16  
                  37.18     1:21.46 (44.28)                                        
  4 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.38    1:24.19 SILV    15  
                  37.32     1:24.19 (46.87)                                        
  5 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:37.53    1:26.22 SILV    14  
                  39.38     1:26.22 (46.84)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:26.69 SILV    13  
                  38.46     1:26.69 (48.23)                                        
  7 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:27.18 SILV    12  
                  37.29     1:27.18 (49.89)                                        
  8 Katsev, Mark        10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.96    1:28.11 SILV    11  
                  40.73     1:28.11 (47.38)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:45.00    1:28.16 SILV     9  
                  40.18     1:28.16 (47.98)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:27.37    1:28.28 SILV     7  
                  39.50     1:28.28 (48.78)                                        
 11 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.06    1:28.52 SILV     6  
                  39.65     1:28.52 (48.87)                                        
 12 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.78    1:29.41          5  
                  40.55     1:29.41 (48.86)                                        
 13 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:29.98          4  
                  42.46     1:29.98 (47.52)                                        
 14 Cui, Ryan           10 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:30.29          3  
                  44.65     1:30.29 (45.64)                                        
 15 Szymczac, Kevin      9 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.45          2  
                  42.17     1:30.45 (48.28)                                        
 16 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.35          1  
                  43.02     1:31.35 (48.33)                                        
 17 Lokshin, Shawn       9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.77    1:31.37        
                  42.20     1:31.37 (49.17)                                        
 18 Kuznetsov, Gregory  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:32.43        
                  46.24     1:32.43 (46.19)                                        
 19 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:32.72        
                  45.98     1:32.72 (46.74)                                        
 20 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:53.72    1:33.77        
                  43.39     1:33.77 (50.38)                                        
 21 Smith, Ned A        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.58    1:35.41        
                  42.74     1:35.41 (52.67)                                        
 22 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:38.46    1:35.96        
                  45.86     1:35.96 (50.10)                                        
 23 Evenko, Nicholas    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    1:35.99        
                  42.55     1:35.99 (53.44)                                        
 24 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:38.58    1:36.91        
                  42.84     1:36.91 (54.07)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:37.00        
                  44.61     1:37.00 (52.39)                                        
 26 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.87    1:37.14        
                  41.84     1:37.14 (55.30)                                        
 27 DU, Ethan            8 NCAC-MR              1:34.00    1:37.69        
                  47.58     1:37.69 (50.11)                                        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:38.13        
                  49.45     1:38.13 (48.68)                                        
 29 Shnayder, Justin D   9 ULIAC-MR             1:58.00    1:40.09        
                  49.14     1:40.09 (50.95)                                        
 30 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:48.69    1:40.15        
                  44.22     1:40.15 (55.93)                                        
 31 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.11    1:40.44        
                  45.00     1:40.44 (55.44)                                        
 32 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:41.15        
                  47.15     1:41.15 (54.00)                                        
 33 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.17        
                  48.82     1:41.17 (52.35)                                        
 34 Bryan, Ben           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:41.23        
                  46.73     1:41.23 (54.50)                                        
 35 Cekic, Luka C        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:42.61        
                  45.82     1:42.61 (56.79)                                        
 36 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:43.99        
                  51.21     1:43.99 (52.78)                                        
 37 Frank, Thomas J     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:48.72    1:44.60        
                  48.49     1:44.60 (56.11)                                        
 38 Suh, Jonathan        9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:45.06        
                  47.13     1:45.06 (57.93)                                        
 39 Ioselevich, Arie     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.58    1:45.59        
                  51.43     1:45.59 (54.16)                                        
 40 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.79    1:46.38        
                  49.89     1:46.38 (56.49)                                        
 41 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:47.26        
                  53.44     1:47.26 (53.82)                                        
 42 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.52        
                  51.53     1:47.52 (55.99)                                        
 43 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR              1:58.43    1:49.90        
                  51.75     1:49.90 (58.15)                                        
 44 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR              1:51.72    1:50.99        
                  50.88   1:50.99 (1:00.11)                                        
 45 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:51.87        
                  54.45     1:51.87 (57.42)                                        
 46 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR               2:10.06    1:52.96        
                  56.88     1:52.96 (56.08)                                        
 47 Cash, James P        9 ULIAC-MR             1:50.00    1:55.92        
                  54.96   1:55.92 (1:00.96)                                        
 48 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:43.54    1:57.08        
                  55.78   1:57.08 (1:01.30)                                        
 49 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:58.98        
                  50.70   1:58.98 (1:08.28)                                        
 50 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:00.04        
                  58.25   2:00.04 (1:01.79)                                        
 51 Anuszkiewicz, Andr  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    2:00.26        
                  59.50   2:00.26 (1:00.76)                                        
 52 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR                    NT    2:01.54        
                  54.82   2:01.54 (1:06.72)                                        
 53 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.52        
                  57.32   2:02.52 (1:05.20)                                        
 54 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:58.41    2:03.25        
                1:03.14   2:03.25 (1:00.11)                                        
 55 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:03.98        
 56 Doran, Will W       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:04.06        
                  58.86   2:04.06 (1:05.20)                                        
 57 Lim, Noah B          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:05.00        
                1:05.30     2:05.00 (59.70)                                        
 58 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR              2:14.95    2:05.10        
                1:00.92   2:05.10 (1:04.18)                                        
 59 Savransky, Daniel    9 ULIAC-MR             2:10.00    2:09.80        
                  59.60   2:09.80 (1:10.20)                                        
 60 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:13.58        
                1:00.76   2:13.58 (1:12.82)                                        
 61 Ladyzhensky, Micha   6 Shy-Mr-MR            2:22.24    2:15.61        
                1:05.90   2:15.61 (1:09.71)                                        
 62 Mitchell, Jerry      8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.13    2:17.06        
                1:09.03   2:17.06 (1:08.03)                                        
 63 Genovese, Ryan D     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:19.94        
                1:05.37   2:19.94 (1:14.57)                                        
 64 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR                    NT    2:21.04        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.40          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Zielinski, Michael  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.67        DQ (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.07          DQ (53.08)                                        
 -- Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  56.34          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Osman, Yousef       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.13         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  42.50          DQ (54.41)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.54         NS        
 -- Tenenboym, Tim       9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 -- Sabath, Vitek        9 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew     8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:14.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatynskiy, Alec     10 UN Rac-MR            2:52.13    2:53.35 SILV    20  
                  40.45     1:26.67 (46.22)     2:15.75 (49.08)     2:53.35 (37.60)
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.92    2:57.92 SILV    17  
                  42.96     1:24.96 (42.00)     2:20.01 (55.05)     2:57.92 (37.91)
  3 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              3:05.74    3:01.84 SILV    16  
                  40.72     1:26.43 (45.71)     2:21.67 (55.24)     3:01.84 (40.17)
  4 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                    NT    3:05.95 SILV    15  
                  40.14     1:28.00 (47.86)     2:24.34 (56.34)     3:05.95 (41.61)
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R     10 Shy-Mr-MR            3:09.81    3:08.75 SILV    14  
                  43.99     1:31.94 (47.95)     2:28.34 (56.40)     3:08.75 (40.41)
  6 DiMaggio, John P     8 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.99    3:10.92 SILV    13  
                  38.96     1:25.02 (46.06)   2:28.47 (1:03.45)     3:10.92 (42.45)
  7 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               3:34.54    3:13.41 SILV    12  
                  41.30     1:33.01 (51.71)     2:28.67 (55.66)     3:13.41 (44.74)
  8 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.94    3:31.18         11  
                  49.96     1:40.10 (50.14)   2:43.83 (1:03.73)     3:31.18 (47.35)
  9 Kilichowski, Richa   9 UN Rac-MR              44.13    3:40.87          9  
                  52.36     1:43.98 (51.62)   2:50.92 (1:06.94)     3:40.87 (49.95)
 10 LePage, Henry R      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:49.37          7  
                  54.48   1:55.90 (1:01.42)   2:57.95 (1:02.05)     3:49.37 (51.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  11-12 ZQ
                28.29  11-12 JO
                31.49  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.81 JO      20  
  2 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR                29.99      27.98 JO      17  
  3 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.99      28.48 SILV    16  
  4 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                29.53      28.76 SILV    15  
  5 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.92      29.41 SILV    14  
  6 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR       30.45      29.47 SILV    13  
  7 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.54      29.63 SILV    12  
  8 McKee, Jeffrey B    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.00      29.64 SILV    11  
  9 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 30.35      29.77 SILV     9  
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                30.56      29.99 SILV     7  
 11 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      30.27 SILV     6  
 12 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  31.02      30.53 SILV     5  
 13 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR              31.99      30.62 SILV     4  
 14 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.01      30.72 SILV     3  
 15 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR              36.13      31.02 SILV     2  
 16 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.90      31.04 SILV     1  
 17 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.32 SILV   
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                32.44      31.58        
 19 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 32.41      31.76        
 20 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 31.64      32.02        
 21 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.76      32.21        
 22 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.44        
 23 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.42      32.63        
 24 Regis, James K      12 Mr-Unattached-MR       36.00      32.75        
 24 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR              38.13      32.75        
 26 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.22      32.88        
 27 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.06      33.02        
 27 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR              32.73      33.02        
 29 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                33.64      33.09        
 29 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.96      33.09        
 31 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                31.67      33.22        
 32 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          33.18      33.27        
 33 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.47      33.45        
 34 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.63      33.73        
 35 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                32.48      34.01        
 36 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                34.78      34.11        
 37 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.38      34.53        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.64        
 39 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.60      35.41        
 40 Prendergast, Willi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.09      36.13        
 41 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.32      36.23        
 42 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                37.09      36.36        
 43 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 35.81      36.42        
 44 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                38.97      36.65        
 45 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.21      36.76        
 46 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.71        
 47 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                36.33      38.02        
 48 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 46.74      39.70        
 49 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                38.05      39.75        
 50 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.75        
 51 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      42.95        
 52 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      46.83        
 -- Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       32.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  11-12 ZQ
              1:01.59  11-12 JO
              1:09.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR              1:06.87    1:00.23 JO      20  
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)                                        
  2 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:01.01 JO      17  
                  29.84     1:01.01 (31.17)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.53    1:01.90 SILV    16  
                  29.45     1:01.90 (32.45)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:01.18    1:02.03 SILV    15  
                  29.98     1:02.03 (32.05)                                        
  5 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.20    1:02.80 SILV    14  
                  30.35     1:02.80 (32.45)                                        
  6 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.95    1:03.03 SILV    13  
                  31.03     1:03.03 (32.00)                                        
  7 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.18    1:03.94 SILV    12  
                  30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)                                        
  8 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:04.80 SILV    11  
                  31.37     1:04.80 (33.43)                                        
  9 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.13    1:06.17 SILV     9  
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)                                        
 10 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                1:08.69    1:06.25 SILV     7  
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)                                        
 11 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.76 SILV     6  
                  31.71     1:06.76 (35.05)                                        
 12 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            1:11.13    1:06.78 SILV     5  
                  32.27     1:06.78 (34.51)                                        
 13 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.31    1:07.13 SILV     4  
                  32.33     1:07.13 (34.80)                                        
 14 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            1:14.92    1:07.17 SILV     3  
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)                                        
 15 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.80    1:07.60 SILV     2  
                  31.43     1:07.60 (36.17)                                        
 16 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.57    1:07.95 SILV     1  
                  33.43     1:07.95 (34.52)                                        
 17 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.24 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.24 (35.77)                                        
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.88 (35.90)                                        
 19 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.17    1:09.03 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)                                        
 20 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:11.58    1:09.55 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.55 (36.68)                                        
 21 Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:22.00    1:09.60        
                  33.11     1:09.60 (36.49)                                        
 22 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:17.11    1:10.44        
                  34.66     1:10.44 (35.78)                                        
 23 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:10.73        
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
 24 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:12.40    1:11.91        
                  33.13     1:11.91 (38.78)                                        
 25 Regis, James K      12 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:12.00    1:12.18        
                  34.38     1:12.18 (37.80)                                        
 26 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.79    1:12.38        
                  34.24     1:12.38 (38.14)                                        
 27 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:11.65    1:12.50        
                  34.10     1:12.50 (38.40)                                        
 28 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:13.16        
                  34.84     1:13.16 (38.32)                                        
 29 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.83    1:13.18        
                  34.88     1:13.18 (38.30)                                        
 30 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.83    1:13.93        
                  35.51     1:13.93 (38.42)                                        
 31 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:11.85    1:14.23        
                  33.54     1:14.23 (40.69)                                        
 32 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.96        
                  35.61     1:14.96 (39.35)                                        
 33 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:15.65        
                  35.34     1:15.65 (40.31)                                        
 34 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.98    1:15.85        
                  35.31     1:15.85 (40.54)                                        
 35 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.14        
                  35.16     1:16.14 (40.98)                                        
 36 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR            1:25.13    1:16.17        
                  37.75     1:16.17 (38.42)                                        
 37 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.87    1:16.78        
                  36.16     1:16.78 (40.62)                                        
 38 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:17.14        
                  36.64     1:17.14 (40.50)                                        
 39 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:23.19    1:17.52        
                  36.65     1:17.52 (40.87)                                        
 40 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:18.66        
                  36.29     1:18.66 (42.37)                                        
 41 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.72    1:18.89        
                  37.77     1:18.89 (41.12)                                        
 42 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.32    1:19.15        
                  37.92     1:19.15 (41.23)                                        
 43 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:20.30        
                  37.04     1:20.30 (43.26)                                        
 44 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:20.52        
                  37.93     1:20.52 (42.59)                                        
 45 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.15        
                  38.06     1:21.15 (43.09)                                        
 46 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:23.21        
                  39.40     1:23.21 (43.81)                                        
 47 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.61    1:24.22        
                  39.02     1:24.22 (45.20)                                        
 48 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:22.90    1:24.52        
                  38.93     1:24.52 (45.59)                                        
 49 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:24.68        
                  40.04     1:24.68 (44.64)                                        
 50 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.52        
                  39.80     1:25.52 (45.72)                                        
 51 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.82        
                  42.18     1:29.82 (47.64)                                        
 52 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.34    1:32.61        
                  41.10     1:32.61 (51.51)                                        
 53 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:35.23        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:22.40         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:14.99  11-12 JO
              2:28.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:11.41 ZQ      20  
                  29.42     1:03.07 (33.65)     1:38.26 (35.19)     2:11.41 (33.15)
  2 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.58    2:11.46 ZQ      17  
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)     1:39.35 (34.93)     2:11.46 (32.11)
  3 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            2:18.84    2:20.07 SILV    16  
                  31.98     1:07.79 (35.81)     1:44.57 (36.78)     2:20.07 (35.50)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:24.92 SILV    15  
                  33.37     1:10.30 (36.93)     1:48.11 (37.81)     2:24.92 (36.81)
  5 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:26.77 SILV    14  
                  33.39     1:10.89 (37.50)     1:50.07 (39.18)     2:26.77 (36.70)
  6 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.10    2:26.91 SILV    13  
                  33.47     1:10.83 (37.36)   2:26.91 (1:16.08)                    
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.54    2:27.99 SILV    12  
                  31.56     1:09.07 (37.51)     1:49.19 (40.12)     2:27.99 (38.80)
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.28    2:30.16         11  
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)     1:52.94 (40.35)     2:30.16 (37.22)
  9 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:30.79    2:32.41          9  
                  35.69     1:15.74 (40.05)     1:55.47 (39.73)     2:32.41 (36.94)
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.92    2:32.67          7  
                  35.11     1:14.70 (39.59)     1:55.08 (40.38)     2:32.67 (37.59)
 11 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.72    2:32.95          6  
                  34.29     1:12.93 (38.64)     1:52.92 (39.99)     2:32.95 (40.03)
 12 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.90    2:35.63          5  
                  33.99     1:15.13 (41.14)     1:56.48 (41.35)     2:35.63 (39.15)
 13 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               2:37.10    2:35.82          4  
                  33.85     1:15.03 (41.18)     1:57.41 (42.38)     2:35.82 (38.41)
 14 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              2:39.05    2:36.30          3  
                  34.47     1:14.15 (39.68)     1:55.57 (41.42)     2:36.30 (40.73)
 15 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:39.17          2  
                  35.81     1:16.81 (41.00)     1:58.81 (42.00)     2:39.17 (40.36)
 16 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.95    2:42.28          1  
                  36.74     1:20.12 (43.38)     2:02.44 (42.32)     2:42.28 (39.84)
 17 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:44.66        
                  36.01     1:17.49 (41.48)     2:00.45 (42.96)     2:44.66 (44.21)
 18 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.94    2:44.93        
                  37.68     1:21.44 (43.76)   2:44.93 (1:23.49)                    
 19 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.15    2:46.77        
                  36.53     1:19.50 (42.97)     2:05.40 (45.90)     2:46.77 (41.37)
 20 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.00    2:47.88        
                  36.76     1:19.66 (42.90)     2:04.36 (44.70)     2:47.88 (43.52)
 21 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.08        
                  39.06     1:22.53 (43.47)     2:06.54 (44.01)     2:50.08 (43.54)
 22 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:56.27    2:51.00        
                  37.92     1:22.70 (44.78)     2:08.58 (45.88)     2:51.00 (42.42)
 23 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.43    2:51.64        
                  38.56     1:23.69 (45.13)     2:06.02 (42.33)     2:51.64 (45.62)
 24 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.32    2:53.80        
                  39.27     1:24.09 (44.82)     2:10.43 (46.34)     2:53.80 (43.37)
 25 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.91    2:54.75        
                  36.49     1:19.59 (43.10)     2:07.70 (48.11)     2:54.75 (47.05)
 26 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              2:54.68    2:56.53        
                  40.99     1:26.37 (45.38)     2:11.93 (45.56)     2:56.53 (44.60)
 27 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.00        
                  37.98     1:24.62 (46.64)     2:12.06 (47.44)     2:58.00 (45.94)
 28 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:23.88    2:59.98        
                  39.02     1:24.99 (45.97)     2:13.01 (48.02)     2:59.98 (46.97)
 29 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.44    3:02.80        
                  37.89     1:24.84 (46.95)     2:13.10 (48.26)     3:02.80 (49.70)
 30 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.22    3:04.09        
                  41.44     1:27.87 (46.43)   3:04.09 (1:36.22)                    
 31 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:13.85    3:04.14        
                  40.22     1:27.40 (47.18)     2:16.95 (49.55)     3:04.14 (47.19)
 32 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.15    3:05.70        
                  39.69     1:27.04 (47.35)     2:16.08 (49.04)     3:05.70 (49.62)
 33 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.66        
                  41.94     1:30.39 (48.45)     2:22.19 (51.80)     3:13.66 (51.47)
 -- Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR            2:55.13         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  11-12 ZQ
                33.29  11-12 JO
                41.19  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.69      32.06 ZQ      17  
  3 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR                37.90      32.68 JO      16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.40 SILV    15  
  5 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.45      33.73 SILV    14  
  6 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.47      34.33 SILV    13  
  7 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.43 SILV    12  
  8 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.61      35.08 SILV    11  
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.15 SILV     9  
 10 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR              39.13      35.20 SILV     7  
 11 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR              37.23      35.70 SILV     6  
 12 McKee, Jeffrey B    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.97      35.74 SILV     5  
 13 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR       36.84      36.41 SILV     4  
 14 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 35.75      36.50 SILV     3  
 15 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.20      36.71 SILV     2  
 16 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.13      36.90 SILV     1  
 17 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.46      37.00 SILV   
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                39.66      37.42 SILV   
 19 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  37.86      37.54 SILV   
 20 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 37.78      37.97 SILV   
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.11 SILV   
 22 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT      38.20 SILV   
 23 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.77      38.42 SILV   
 24 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                42.23      38.48 SILV   
 25 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.91      38.57 SILV   
 26 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                39.44      38.65 SILV   
 27 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR                37.42      38.75 SILV   
 28 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 36.99      39.12 SILV   
 29 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.84      39.51 SILV   
 30 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.30      39.81 SILV   
 31 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.47      39.98 SILV   
 32 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.25      40.39 SILV   
 33 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.17      40.49 SILV   
 34 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.51      40.54 SILV   
 35 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.58      40.76 SILV   
 36 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                41.46      41.24        
 36 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.19      41.24        
 38 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 43.21      41.25        
 39 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.14      41.27        
 40 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.15      41.32        
 41 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                43.89      41.52        
 42 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR              42.13      41.68        
 43 Prendergast, Willi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.32      42.25        
 44 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.29        
 45 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.01      43.26        
 46 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                43.67      43.57        
 47 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      43.72        
 48 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.86        
 49 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.28      43.98        
 50 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                46.18      45.53        
 51 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.92      46.00        
 52 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.32      46.97        
 53 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                40.00      47.18        
 54 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT      47.21        
 55 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                47.90      47.85        
 56 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.98        
 57 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                50.36      51.02        
 58 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                52.79      52.29        
 59 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      53.04        
 -- Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.59  11-12 JO
              1:23.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.62 ZQ      20  
                  31.97     1:05.62 (33.65)                                        
  2 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.22    1:08.97 JO      17  
                  33.53     1:08.97 (35.44)                                        
  3 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR              1:19.92    1:09.40 JO      16  
                  33.75     1:09.40 (35.65)                                        
  4 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:08.06    1:09.60 JO      15  
                  34.46     1:09.60 (35.14)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:11.62 SILV    14  
                  34.74     1:11.62 (36.88)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.32    1:12.13 SILV    13  
                  33.78     1:12.13 (38.35)                                        
  7 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:12.56 SILV    12  
                  35.38     1:12.56 (37.18)                                        
  8 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:13.78 SILV    11  
                  35.61     1:13.78 (38.17)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:14.14 SILV     9  
                  36.07     1:14.14 (38.07)                                        
 10 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.40    1:16.01 SILV     7  
                  35.57     1:16.01 (40.44)                                        
 11 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.63    1:17.13 SILV     6  
                  37.76     1:17.13 (39.37)                                        
 12 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:17.21 SILV     5  
 13 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.00    1:17.64 SILV     4  
                  38.64     1:17.64 (39.00)                                        
 14 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            1:20.13    1:17.86 SILV     3  
                  38.40     1:17.86 (39.46)                                        
 15 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.54    1:19.54 SILV     2  
                  38.86     1:19.54 (40.68)                                        
 16 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:30.34    1:19.64 SILV     1  
 17 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            1:22.13    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.86 (41.20)                                        
 18 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:19.91 SILV   
                  38.79     1:19.91 (41.12)                                        
 19 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.95    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.26 (41.33)                                        
 20 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.63    1:20.30 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.30 (41.91)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.29    1:20.55 SILV   
                  40.08     1:20.55 (40.47)                                        
 22 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.34    1:22.42 SILV   
 23 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:34.43    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.60     1:23.49 (41.89)                                        
 24 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:23.87        
                  39.44     1:23.87 (44.43)                                        
 25 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.47    1:24.42        
                  41.23     1:24.42 (43.19)                                        
 26 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.58    1:24.53        
                  41.33     1:24.53 (43.20)                                        
 27 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.19    1:25.69        
                  41.00     1:25.69 (44.69)                                        
 28 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:26.35        
                  41.40     1:26.35 (44.95)                                        
 29 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:25.44    1:26.57        
                  42.01     1:26.57 (44.56)                                        
 30 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.19    1:26.60        
                  42.40     1:26.60 (44.20)                                        
 31 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.34    1:27.47        
                  42.29     1:27.47 (45.18)                                        
 32 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:26.40    1:27.82        
 33 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:29.77        
                  43.27     1:29.77 (46.50)                                        
 34 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.18    1:30.17        
                  44.42     1:30.17 (45.75)                                        
 35 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:30.51        
                  44.28     1:30.51 (46.23)                                        
 36 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR            1:34.12    1:30.83        
                  45.64     1:30.83 (45.19)                                        
 37 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.16    1:31.75        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:32.91        
 39 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:31.17    1:32.96        
                  45.35     1:32.96 (47.61)                                        
 40 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:34.37        
                  44.63     1:34.37 (49.74)                                        
 41 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:36.84        
                  47.86     1:36.84 (48.98)                                        
 42 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:37.89        
                  48.37     1:37.89 (49.52)                                        
 43 Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:39.30        
                  46.70     1:39.30 (52.60)                                        
 44 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.74    1:41.20        
                  48.97     1:41.20 (52.23)                                        
 45 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:36.80    1:41.83        
 46 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.13    1:46.83        
                  51.41     1:46.83 (55.42)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.13        
                  55.98   1:57.13 (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         NS        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:28.56         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  11-12 ZQ
                37.59  11-12 JO
                42.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.43      37.13 JO      17  
  3 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.54 JO      16  
  4 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.36 SILV    15  
  5 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  41.03      38.62 SILV    14  
  6 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          40.24      38.90 SILV    13  
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.08 SILV    12  
  8 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.76      39.10 SILV    11  
  9 Yang, Eric          12 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.66 SILV     9  
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.44      40.84 SILV     7  
 11 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                43.40      41.71 SILV     6  
 12 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.13      41.78 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 43.11      42.75 SILV     4  
 14 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.87          3  
 15 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.62      42.91          2  
 16 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                43.54      43.46          1  
 17 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          48.13      43.78        
 18 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                48.46      43.94        
 19 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.23      44.17        
 20 Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       45.00      44.20        
 21 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 46.77      44.61        
 22 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.53        
 23 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                49.04      45.77        
 24 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.13      45.99        
 25 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 47.10      46.08        
 26 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.86      46.49        
 27 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.87      47.20        
 28 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                48.01      47.28        
 29 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.19      47.40        
 30 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              54.54      47.48        
 31 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.75        
 32 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                46.49      48.44        
 33 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.05      49.67        
 34 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR                51.90      51.53        
 35 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.56      51.94        
 36 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.88        
 -- Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.77         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 54.13         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:21.59  11-12 JO
              1:29.89  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.18    1:18.31 ZQ      20  
                  37.00     1:18.31 (41.31)                                        
  2 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:23.01    1:19.10 ZQ      17  
                  37.51     1:19.10 (41.59)                                        
  3 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.08    1:21.49 JO      16  
                  38.35     1:21.49 (43.14)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.09 SILV    15  
                  38.67     1:22.09 (43.42)                                        
  5 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:22.30 SILV    14  
                  37.77     1:22.30 (44.53)                                        
  6 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:21.13    1:23.33 SILV    13  
                  39.74     1:23.33 (43.59)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:23.63 SILV    12  
                  39.63     1:23.63 (44.00)                                        
  8 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                1:29.65    1:24.20 SILV    11  
                  39.85     1:24.20 (44.35)                                        
  9 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.36    1:25.41 SILV     9  
                  39.50     1:25.41 (45.91)                                        
 10 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:30.28    1:28.12 SILV     7  
                  40.57     1:28.12 (47.55)                                        
 11 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:28.46 SILV     6  
                  41.75     1:28.46 (46.71)                                        
 12 Gorelik, Daniel     11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.42    1:30.41          4.5
                  43.02     1:30.41 (47.39)                                        
 12 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.18    1:30.41          4.5
                  42.57     1:30.41 (47.84)                                        
 14 Yavorsky, Garald P  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.86    1:31.62          3  
                  42.83     1:31.62 (48.79)                                        
 15 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.35    1:33.35          2  
                  42.43     1:33.35 (50.92)                                        
 16 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:32.10    1:33.45          1  
                  43.50     1:33.45 (49.95)                                        
 17 Friedland, Simon    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.17    1:34.97        
                  44.10     1:34.97 (50.87)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.78    1:35.00        
                  43.94     1:35.00 (51.06)                                        
 19 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 50.00    1:36.54        
                  45.21     1:36.54 (51.33)                                        
 20 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.07    1:38.89        
                  46.48     1:38.89 (52.41)                                        
 21 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:39.05    1:39.14        
                  46.40     1:39.14 (52.74)                                        
 22 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.30    1:41.06        
                  48.57     1:41.06 (52.49)                                        
 23 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.12        
                  47.85     1:41.12 (53.27)                                        
 24 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.21    1:42.67        
                  48.43     1:42.67 (54.24)                                        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:42.89        
                  47.62     1:42.89 (55.27)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.10        
                  47.99     1:44.10 (56.11)                                        
 27 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:44.41        
                  49.93     1:44.41 (54.48)                                        
 28 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.58    1:44.51        
                  49.20     1:44.51 (55.31)                                        
 29 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT    1:46.56        
                  50.78     1:46.56 (55.78)                                        
 30 Peetz, Frederick L  11 BASC-MR              1:57.99    1:47.47        
                  50.34     1:47.47 (57.13)                                        
 31 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.32    1:51.09        
                  51.45     1:51.09 (59.64)                                        
 32 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.26    1:55.31        
                  55.43     1:55.31 (59.88)                                        
 33 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:05.73        
                1:00.70   2:05.73 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                31.59  11-12 JO
                38.69  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR                30.00      28.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.91      30.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                33.48      31.32 JO      16  
  4 Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR                36.79      31.90 SILV    15  
  5 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.67      32.06 SILV    14  
  6 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.07      32.37 SILV    13  
  7 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.10      33.43 SILV    12  
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.99 SILV    11  
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.75      35.28 SILV     9  
 10 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.13      35.46 SILV     7  
 11 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      35.59 SILV     6  
 12 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      35.63 SILV     5  
 13 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 35.78      35.79 SILV     4  
 14 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      35.93 SILV     3  
 15 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                40.27      36.98 SILV     2  
 16 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                36.14      37.10 SILV     1  
 17 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                43.78      37.25 SILV   
 18 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR              34.40      37.37 SILV   
 19 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR                43.34      37.48 SILV   
 20 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 36.50      37.93 SILV   
 21 Hogan, Jamie F      12 UN-CT                  39.92      38.46 SILV   
 22 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      38.54 SILV   
 23 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                44.08      38.75        
 24 Chen, Billy         11 NCAC-MR                38.90      38.91        
 25 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                39.28      39.61        
 26 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                41.54      39.67        
 27 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                43.85      39.68        
 28 Thompson, Richard   12 Mr-Unattached-MR       49.00      39.81        
 29 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                49.00      39.98        
 30 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                40.32      40.14        
 31 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.23      40.28        
 32 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                42.56      41.54        
 32 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.38      41.54        
 34 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                41.22      41.69        
 35 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                40.44      42.12        
 36 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.13      42.31        
 37 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR                42.27      42.86        
 38 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          43.16      43.74        
 39 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                45.44      43.80        
 40 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.96      45.03        
 41 Vilcinsh, Richard   11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.21      46.61        
 42 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           47.50      46.98        
 43 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.13      48.00        
 44 Volshteyn, Daniel   11 UN Rac-MR              59.13      48.32        
 45 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR                51.39      49.22        
 46 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      49.30        
 47 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                46.00      49.37        
 -- Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                39.24        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 ZQ
              1:12.59  11-12 JO
              1:26.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:11.54 JO      20  
                  33.37     1:11.54 (38.17)                                        
  2 Zielinski, Connor   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.18    1:12.31 JO      17  
                  35.24     1:12.31 (37.07)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.38    1:14.47 SILV    16  
                  33.29     1:14.47 (41.18)                                        
  4 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.75    1:18.11 SILV    15  
                  35.87     1:18.11 (42.24)                                        
  5 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.63    1:19.40 SILV    14  
                  35.78     1:19.40 (43.62)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:22.32    1:19.74 SILV    13  
                  37.75     1:19.74 (41.99)                                        
  7 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.02    1:22.48 SILV    12  
                  39.47     1:22.48 (43.01)                                        
  8 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:25.74 SILV    11  
                  38.44     1:25.74 (47.30)                                        
  9 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.98    1:26.64 SILV     9  
                  39.01     1:26.64 (47.63)                                        
 10 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.62    1:26.98 SILV     7  
                  41.10     1:26.98 (45.88)                                        
 11 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.42          6  
                  41.64     1:31.42 (49.78)                                        
 12 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:33.04          5  
                  42.14     1:33.04 (50.90)                                        
 13 Grabov, Edward      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.31    1:46.37          4  
                  50.11     1:46.37 (56.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
              1:11.99  11-12 JO
              1:20.59  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.15 ZQ      20  
                  29.80     1:07.15 (37.35)                                        
  2 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.22    1:10.34 JO      17  
                  32.93     1:10.34 (37.41)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J     11 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:19.12    1:11.51 JO      16  
                  34.66     1:11.51 (36.85)                                        
  4 Keyes, Ethan E      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.69    1:12.19 SILV    15  
                  31.80     1:12.19 (40.39)                                        
  5 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            1:10.93    1:12.29 SILV    14  
                  33.59     1:12.29 (38.70)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C       11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.93 SILV    13  
                  33.56     1:12.93 (39.37)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.67    1:15.18 SILV    12  
                  34.12     1:15.18 (41.06)                                        
  8 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.18    1:15.42 SILV    11  
                  35.28     1:15.42 (40.14)                                        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.65 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:15.65 (40.66)                                        
 10 Foppiano, Nicholas  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.13    1:15.82 SILV     7  
                  33.58     1:15.82 (42.24)                                        
 11 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:24.18    1:17.10 SILV     6  
                  37.08     1:17.10 (40.02)                                        
 12 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:17.24 SILV     5  
                  36.87     1:17.24 (40.37)                                        
 13 Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            2:43.32    1:18.07 SILV     4  
                  36.09     1:18.07 (41.98)                                        
 14 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:19.00 SILV     3  
                  36.42     1:19.00 (42.58)                                        
 15 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            1:43.13    1:19.16 SILV     2  
                  37.60     1:19.16 (41.56)                                        
 16 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:19.77 SILV     1  
                  37.58     1:19.77 (42.19)                                        
 17 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.80 SILV   
                  36.27     1:19.80 (43.53)                                        
 18 McKee, Jeffrey B    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.39    1:19.98 SILV   
                  35.17     1:19.98 (44.81)                                        
 19 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.48 (41.98)                                        
 20 Dashevsky, David    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.61    1:21.68        
                  37.46     1:21.68 (44.22)                                        
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:22.14        
                  39.17     1:22.14 (42.97)                                        
 22 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            1:23.60    1:22.70        
                  38.76     1:22.70 (43.94)                                        
 23 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:27.48    1:23.27        
                  38.07     1:23.27 (45.20)                                        
 24 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:24.79        
                  39.90     1:24.79 (44.89)                                        
 25 Sodi, Nicolas M     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:25.25        
                  38.03     1:25.25 (47.22)                                        
 26 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.34        
                  41.05     1:25.34 (44.29)                                        
 26 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:23.79    1:25.34        
                  38.11     1:25.34 (47.23)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:25.81        
                  38.95     1:25.81 (46.86)                                        
 29 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:26.00        
                  40.23     1:26.00 (45.77)                                        
 30 Lovegrove, Nolan W  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.61    1:26.22        
                  39.92     1:26.22 (46.30)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65    1:26.61        
                  40.73     1:26.61 (45.88)                                        
 32 Reshetnyak, Nikita  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.55    1:27.16        
                  39.30     1:27.16 (47.86)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:28.15        
                  41.00     1:28.15 (47.15)                                        
 34 Prendergast, Willi  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.99    1:28.25        
                  37.42     1:28.25 (50.83)                                        
 35 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.91    1:29.41        
                  43.12     1:29.41 (46.29)                                        
 36 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:31.14        
                  43.22     1:31.14 (47.92)                                        
 37 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.99    1:31.96        
                  42.30     1:31.96 (49.66)                                        
 38 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.49    1:32.20        
                  44.20     1:32.20 (48.00)                                        
 39 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.51    1:34.42        
                  43.94     1:34.42 (50.48)                                        
 40 Ellis, Miles        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.95    1:34.94        
                  46.39     1:34.94 (48.55)                                        
 41 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:40.53    1:35.07        
                  45.12     1:35.07 (49.95)                                        
 42 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:38.90    1:37.06        
                  46.11     1:37.06 (50.95)                                        
 43 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:37.10        
                  48.99     1:37.10 (48.11)                                        
 44 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.11    1:39.35        
                  47.94     1:39.35 (51.41)                                        
 45 Clarke, Zachary W   11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.77    1:39.47        
                  43.83     1:39.47 (55.64)                                        
 46 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:42.22        
                  44.97     1:42.22 (57.25)                                        
 47 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.16        
                  46.56     1:43.16 (56.60)                                        
 48 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.90        
                  53.03     1:44.90 (51.87)                                        
 49 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:54.47        
                  59.42     1:54.47 (55.05)                                        
 -- Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.56          DQ (39.57)                                        
 -- Macias, Sean M      12 BASC-MR              1:17.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.98          DQ (37.86)                                        
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:55.09  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Kevin G  12 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.31 JO      20  
                  30.94     1:08.46 (37.52)     1:55.54 (47.08)     2:30.31 (34.77)
  2 Barsanti, John J    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:49.02    2:39.32 SILV    17  
                  36.35     1:15.70 (39.35)     2:02.75 (47.05)     2:39.32 (36.57)
  3 Vaynshteyn, Gabe    12 UN Rac-MR            2:41.53    2:39.42 SILV    16  
                  36.30     1:17.69 (41.39)     2:04.41 (46.72)     2:39.42 (35.01)
  4 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.15    2:39.87 SILV    15  
                  35.59     1:16.56 (40.97)     2:04.02 (47.46)     2:39.87 (35.85)
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.04    2:40.38 SILV    14  
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)     2:07.15 (50.80)     2:40.38 (33.23)
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:44.03 SILV    13  
                  36.53     1:17.73 (41.20)     2:06.54 (48.81)     2:44.03 (37.49)
  7 Fiore, Raymond N    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.88    2:44.99 SILV    12  
                  35.79     1:22.50 (46.71)     2:10.07 (47.57)     2:44.99 (34.92)
  8 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               2:58.78    2:49.38 SILV    11  
                  36.94     1:19.40 (42.46)     2:11.38 (51.98)     2:49.38 (38.00)
  9 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:51.37    2:49.64 SILV     9  
                  42.26     1:24.86 (42.60)     2:13.68 (48.82)     2:49.64 (35.96)
 10 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:49.73 SILV     7  
                  38.55     1:21.36 (42.81)     2:13.43 (52.07)     2:49.73 (36.30)
 11 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               3:03.23    2:50.80 SILV     6  
                  36.47     1:18.90 (42.43)     2:12.84 (53.94)     2:50.80 (37.96)
 12 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              2:52.18    2:50.82 SILV     5  
                  37.78     1:23.06 (45.28)     2:12.76 (49.70)     2:50.82 (38.06)
 13 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.69    2:52.39 SILV     4  
                  39.82     1:23.59 (43.77)     2:14.30 (50.71)     2:52.39 (38.09)
 14 Malloy, Thomas      11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.97    2:52.47 SILV     3  
                  42.23     1:24.40 (42.17)     2:15.58 (51.18)     2:52.47 (36.89)
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.02    2:54.44 SILV     2  
                  42.20     1:26.56 (44.36)     2:16.02 (49.46)     2:54.44 (38.42)
 16 Shklovsky, Nichola  12 UN Rac-MR            2:50.13    2:55.12          1  
                  42.62     1:25.64 (43.02)     2:17.21 (51.57)     2:55.12 (37.91)
 17 Umanskiy, David     12 LIAC-MR              3:09.63    2:55.71        
                  37.58     1:27.79 (50.21)     2:15.12 (47.33)     2:55.71 (40.59)
 18 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:08.88    2:59.33        
                                1:26.08 ( )     2:20.61 (54.53)     2:59.33 (38.72)
 19 Maimon, Gary        11 UN Rac-MR            2:54.13    3:01.50        
                  42.27     1:29.49 (47.22)     2:20.75 (51.26)     3:01.50 (40.75)
 20 Cherne, Nikita A    12 Shy-Mr-MR            3:10.00    3:01.59        
                  41.41     1:26.74 (45.33)     2:20.10 (53.36)     3:01.59 (41.49)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              3:02.33    3:02.51        
                  40.00     1:26.02 (46.02)     2:22.98 (56.96)     3:02.51 (39.53)
 22 Sheridan, Aidan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:07.95        
                  44.19     1:32.07 (47.88)     2:28.72 (56.65)     3:07.95 (39.23)
 23 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.32    3:10.51        
                  44.29     1:35.16 (50.87)     2:29.88 (54.72)     3:10.51 (40.63)
 24 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.36    3:15.11        
                  47.81     1:36.03 (48.22)     2:31.63 (55.60)     3:15.11 (43.48)
 25 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.77        
                  44.51     1:34.73 (50.22)     2:34.22 (59.49)     3:15.77 (41.55)
 26 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              3:31.57    3:19.25        
                  44.73     1:37.90 (53.17)     2:35.92 (58.02)     3:19.25 (43.33)
 27 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:20.20        
                  53.78     1:42.76 (48.98)     2:37.38 (54.62)     3:20.20 (42.82)
 28 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:16.49    3:20.97        
                  53.59     1:42.47 (48.88)     2:42.16 (59.69)     3:20.97 (38.81)
 29 LePage, James W     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.59    3:26.18        
                  49.94     1:41.50 (51.56)     2:41.47 (59.97)     3:26.18 (44.71)
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.85     1:31.88 (50.03)     2:24.33 (52.45)          DQ (41.98)
 -- Adayev, Denis       12 UN Rac-MR            2:58.13         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.16     1:21.05 (42.89)     2:10.19 (49.14)          DQ (36.47)
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 20.46      20.87         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.50      21.86         17  
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.44         16  
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              22.36      22.67         15  
  5 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           22.85      23.67         14  
  6 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          23.23      23.79         13  
  7 Moiseyenko, Andrey  19 Shy-Mr-MR              23.44      23.81         12  
  8 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.62      24.17         11  
  9 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                24.38      24.31          9  
 10 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                23.00      24.32          6.5
 10 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.14      24.32          6.5
 12 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                23.65      24.44          5  
 13 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.89      24.54          3.5
 13 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.78      24.54          3.5
 15 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR                25.00      24.63          2  
 16 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.00      24.64          1  
 17 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR              24.97      24.67        
 18 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.75      24.76        
 19 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.43      24.97        
 20 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.24      25.00        
 21 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.95      25.03        
 22 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR              25.10      25.17        
 23 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                25.52      25.37        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                25.44      25.40        
 25 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.72      25.42        
 26 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.90      25.66        
 27 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR                25.20      25.72        
 28 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 25.41      25.79        
 29 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 25.65      25.82        
 30 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      25.83        
 31 Elkhouly, Ahmed     16 Shy-Mr-MR              25.91      25.85        
 31 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR                28.65      25.85        
 33 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR                 27.17      25.87        
 34 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR              27.50      26.06        
 35 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR              28.13      26.13        
 36 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                26.16      26.21        
 36 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.88      26.21        
 38 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR       27.67      26.25        
 39 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.79      26.28        
 40 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                25.73      26.36        
 41 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.89      26.50        
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR                29.99      26.61        
 43 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.68      26.62        
 44 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.36      26.73        
 45 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                26.53      26.83        
 46 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.85        
 47 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      26.99        
 48 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.51      27.25        
 49 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.57      27.31        
 50 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.14      27.45        
 51 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.60      27.49        
 52 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR                28.03      27.72        
 53 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR                26.75      27.73        
 54 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                29.15      27.83        
 55 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR       29.33      27.96        
 56 Masuchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT      28.18        
 57 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR                30.51      28.26        
 58 Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR       29.00      28.69        
 59 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR               29.04      28.98        
 60 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.18        
 61 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.35      29.34        
 62 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR                29.24      29.41        
 63 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR              29.51      29.57        
 64 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.13      30.00        
 65 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.13      30.12        
 66 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.18        
 67 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.13      30.33        
 68 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR          29.85      30.35        
 69 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR              30.33      30.70        
 70 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.03      30.84        
 71 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR                33.77      30.95        
 72 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.66      31.00        
 73 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.55      31.06        
 74 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.61      31.11        
 75 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR                30.23      31.33        
 76 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR                33.90      31.71        
 77 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR                33.30      31.93        
 78 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR                 32.04      31.96        
 79 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.15        
 80 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      32.39        
 81 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.87        
 82 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR          29.05      33.24        
 83 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR          34.00      35.67        
 84 Stover, Griffin J   13 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.00      51.28        
 -- Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                 35.35         NS        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.78         NS        
 -- Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              23.75         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 45.10      46.23         20  
                  22.04       46.23 (24.19)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              49.33      48.78         17  
                  23.56       48.78 (25.22)                                        
  3 White, Tim G        23 NYAC-MR                51.96      49.05         16  
                  23.71       49.05 (25.34)                                        
  4 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR                49.00      49.22         15  
                  24.00       49.22 (25.22)                                        
  5 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                48.50      49.35         14  
                  23.69       49.35 (25.66)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.30      49.82         13  
                  24.28       49.82 (25.54)                                        
  7 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      50.07         12  
                  24.46       50.07 (25.61)                                        
  8 Witzke, Christian   26 NYAC-MR                47.19      50.17         11  
                  23.77       50.17 (26.40)                                        
  9 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                49.00      50.43          9  
                  24.07       50.43 (26.36)                                        
 10 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              50.61      50.63          7  
                  24.56       50.63 (26.07)                                        
 11 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.85      51.57          6  
                  24.67       51.57 (26.90)                                        
 12 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          50.33      51.87          5  
                  24.52       51.87 (27.35)                                        
 13 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.07      52.52          4  
                  25.52       52.52 (27.00)                                        
 14 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                52.50      52.85          3  
                  24.99       52.85 (27.86)                                        
 15 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.44      53.30          2  
                  25.25       53.30 (28.05)                                        
 16 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                53.61      53.63          1  
                  25.63       53.63 (28.00)                                        
 17 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.74      53.64        
                  25.64       53.64 (28.00)                                        
 18 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR               51.82      53.83        
                  25.67       53.83 (28.16)                                        
 19 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR                54.64      54.04        
                  26.16       54.04 (27.88)                                        
 20 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.86      54.06        
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
 21 Gould, Timothy B    16 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      54.10        
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
 22 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.32      54.18        
                  26.44       54.18 (27.74)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.92      54.21        
                  26.45       54.21 (27.76)                                        
 24 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.00      54.30        
                  25.98       54.30 (28.32)                                        
 25 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.43      54.62        
                  25.64       54.62 (28.98)                                        
 26 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                55.55      54.67        
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)                                        
 27 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.51      54.72        
                  25.58       54.72 (29.14)                                        
 28 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR              57.78      54.92        
                  26.49       54.92 (28.43)                                        
 29 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.98      55.02        
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)                                        
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR                54.14      55.12        
                  27.00       55.12 (28.12)                                        
 31 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.09      55.16        
                  26.99       55.16 (28.17)                                        
 32 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.95      55.80        
                  26.63       55.80 (29.17)                                        
 33 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          53.00      56.03        
                  26.50       56.03 (29.53)                                        
 34 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR              57.70      56.24        
                  27.04       56.24 (29.20)                                        
 35 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.25      56.93        
                  26.95       56.93 (29.98)                                        
 36 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            1:06.13      57.01        
                  27.88       57.01 (29.13)                                        
 37 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.99      57.03        
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)                                        
 38 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.63      57.47        
                  27.43       57.47 (30.04)                                        
 39 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.42      57.56        
                  27.40       57.56 (30.16)                                        
 40 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.12      57.61        
                  28.16       57.61 (29.45)                                        
 41 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00      57.71        
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)                                        
 42 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR                56.67      57.74        
                  27.53       57.74 (30.21)                                        
 43 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR                56.00      57.84        
                  27.63       57.84 (30.21)                                        
 44 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                55.26      57.99        
                  27.52       57.99 (30.47)                                        
 45 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      58.01        
 46 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.69      58.22        
                  27.72       58.22 (30.50)                                        
 47 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR                57.97      58.27        
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)                                        
 48 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.34        
                  27.38       58.34 (30.96)                                        
 49 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.01      58.38        
                  28.00       58.38 (30.38)                                        
 50 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.43        
                  28.19       58.43 (30.24)                                        
 51 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                57.66      58.66        
                  27.69       58.66 (30.97)                                        
 52 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              1:01.97      58.92        
                  28.26       58.92 (30.66)                                        
 53 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:04.69      58.97        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)                                        
 54 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.62      59.02        
                  28.68       59.02 (30.34)                                        
 55 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.98      59.03        
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
 56 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR       59.95      59.15        
                  28.39       59.15 (30.76)                                        
 57 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.09      59.34        
                  28.38       59.34 (30.96)                                        
 57 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.19      59.34        
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)                                        
 59 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.06      59.52        
                  28.43       59.52 (31.09)                                        
 60 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.95      59.84        
                  28.74       59.84 (31.10)                                        
 61 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.33      59.85        
                  29.12       59.85 (30.73)                                        
 62 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 57.91    1:00.19        
 63 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:00.72    1:00.25        
 64 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:02.08    1:00.28        
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
 65 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.53    1:00.40        
                  27.95     1:00.40 (32.45)                                        
 66 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:02.99    1:01.05        
                  29.19     1:01.05 (31.86)                                        
 67 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.80    1:01.16        
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)                                        
 68 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR                59.77    1:01.30        
                  29.48     1:01.30 (31.82)                                        
 69 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.84    1:01.66        
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)                                        
 70 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:01.82    1:01.98        
                  29.13     1:01.98 (32.85)                                        
 71 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            1:04.79    1:02.35        
                  29.83     1:02.35 (32.52)                                        
 72 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.66        
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)                                        
 72 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:02.66        
                  29.35     1:02.66 (33.31)                                        
 74 Zhang, Christopher  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:02.86        
                  29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)                                        
 75 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             1:02.26    1:03.39        
                  29.98     1:03.39 (33.41)                                        
 76 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.62    1:03.91        
                  30.41     1:03.91 (33.50)                                        
 77 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:04.41        
                  30.97     1:04.41 (33.44)                                        
 78 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:04.88        
 79 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:02.68    1:04.92        
                  31.74     1:04.92 (33.18)                                        
 80 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.23    1:05.42        
                  31.60     1:05.42 (33.82)                                        
 81 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:05.65        
                  32.13     1:05.65 (33.52)                                        
 82 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.13    1:06.10        
                  31.47     1:06.10 (34.63)                                        
 83 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.61        
                  31.86     1:06.61 (34.75)                                        
 84 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.13    1:07.03        
                  31.22     1:07.03 (35.81)                                        
 85 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:07.79        
                  32.12     1:07.79 (35.67)                                        
 86 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.75    1:08.51        
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 87 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.99    1:08.95        
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)                                        
 88 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              1:16.60    1:09.17        
                  31.52     1:09.17 (37.65)                                        
 89 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:09.33        
                  32.43     1:09.33 (36.90)                                        
 90 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.39        
                  32.46     1:09.39 (36.93)                                        
 91 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:08.24    1:10.00        
                  33.36     1:10.00 (36.64)                                        
 92 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.34        
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)                                        
 93 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.42    1:11.06        
                  33.66     1:11.06 (37.40)                                        
 94 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:11.18        
                  33.82     1:11.18 (37.36)                                        
 95 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.00    1:11.25        
                  34.09     1:11.25 (37.16)                                        
 96 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:12.47    1:11.54        
 97 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.57    1:11.93        
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)                                        
 98 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:12.39        
                  34.51     1:12.39 (37.88)                                        
 99 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:20.00    1:16.73        
                  35.45     1:16.73 (41.28)                                        
100 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.61    1:17.27        
                  33.50     1:17.27 (43.77)                                        
101 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:16.44    1:17.90        
                  36.61     1:17.90 (41.29)                                        
102 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.00    1:20.04        
                  37.15     1:20.04 (42.89)                                        
103 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:25.75    1:24.86        
                  37.40     1:24.86 (47.46)                                        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      17 NCAC-MR                54.00         NS        
 -- Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:00.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            1:46.33    1:48.01         20  
                  24.81       52.72 (27.91)     1:21.64 (28.92)     1:48.01 (26.37)
  2 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR               1:40.10    1:49.11         17  
                  24.21       52.82 (28.61)     1:22.28 (29.46)     1:49.11 (26.83)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.88    1:50.58         16  
                  25.93       53.99 (28.06)     1:22.69 (28.70)     1:50.58 (27.89)
  4 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            1:55.23    1:54.37         15  
                  26.40       55.54 (29.14)     1:25.25 (29.71)     1:54.37 (29.12)
  5 Esquen, Bruno M     23 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:54.95         14  
                  26.48       56.04 (29.56)     1:26.19 (30.15)     1:54.95 (28.76)
  6 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             1:51.85    1:55.34         13  
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:25.64 (29.63)     1:55.34 (29.70)
  7 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.87    1:55.37         12  
                  26.28       56.05 (29.77)     1:25.66 (29.61)     1:55.37 (29.71)
  8 Moiseyenko, Andrey  19 Shy-Mr-MR            1:54.08    1:55.38         11  
                  25.20       52.94 (27.74)     1:23.65 (30.71)     1:55.38 (31.73)
  9 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:56.51          9  
                  26.56       56.48 (29.92)     1:27.12 (30.64)     1:56.51 (29.39)
 10 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.72    1:57.34          7  
                  26.89       57.02 (30.13)     1:27.67 (30.65)     1:57.34 (29.67)
 11 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:56.49    1:58.64          6  
                  26.15       55.68 (29.53)     1:27.00 (31.32)     1:58.64 (31.64)
 12 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:57.43    1:58.83          5  
                  27.71       57.90 (30.19)     1:28.05 (30.15)     1:58.83 (30.78)
 13 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR              1:56.04    1:59.03          4  
                  26.67       57.29 (30.62)     1:28.21 (30.92)     1:59.03 (30.82)
 14 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            1:59.62    1:59.11          3  
                  26.56       56.73 (30.17)     1:27.81 (31.08)     1:59.11 (31.30)
 15 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.20    1:59.31          2  
                  27.44       57.29 (29.85)     1:28.41 (31.12)     1:59.31 (30.90)
 16 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.33    1:59.32          1  
                  27.05       57.23 (30.18)     1:28.95 (31.72)     1:59.32 (30.37)
 17 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.38    1:59.38        
                  27.72       57.23 (29.51)     1:28.53 (31.30)     1:59.38 (30.85)
 18 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.60    2:00.17        
                  26.72       56.74 (30.02)     1:28.33 (31.59)     2:00.17 (31.84)
 19 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.26    2:01.36        
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:29.26 (30.86)     2:01.36 (32.10)
 20 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:08.74    2:01.61        
                  28.12     1:00.01 (31.89)     1:31.54 (31.53)     2:01.61 (30.07)
 21 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:07.79    2:01.92        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:30.64 (31.50)     2:01.92 (31.28)
 22 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.45    2:02.28        
                  28.18       59.12 (30.94)     1:30.90 (31.78)     2:02.28 (31.38)
 23 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            2:02.96    2:02.71        
                  28.14       59.83 (31.69)     1:32.71 (32.88)     2:02.71 (30.00)
 24 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            2:09.62    2:02.86        
                  28.11     1:00.03 (31.92)     1:32.50 (32.47)     2:02.86 (30.36)
 25 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    2:03.15        
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)     1:29.47 (32.54)     2:03.15 (33.68)
 26 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.50    2:03.20        
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:30.13 (33.25)     2:03.20 (33.07)
 27 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.19    2:03.49        
                  27.34       59.17 (31.83)     1:32.35 (33.18)     2:03.49 (31.14)
 28 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.08    2:04.67        
                  29.15     1:01.22 (32.07)     1:33.92 (32.70)     2:04.67 (30.75)
 29 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:05.51        
 30 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:12.62    2:06.53        
                  28.72     1:01.00 (32.28)     1:33.94 (32.94)     2:06.53 (32.59)
 31 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.71    2:06.55        
                  29.00     1:01.30 (32.30)     1:34.29 (32.99)     2:06.55 (32.26)
 32 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.49    2:08.04        
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:34.07 (33.94)     2:08.04 (33.97)
 33 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:09.28        
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)     1:35.93 (33.98)     2:09.28 (33.35)
 34 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:07.87    2:09.49        
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:37.17 (34.31)     2:09.49 (32.32)
 34 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.58    2:09.49        
                  29.49     1:02.27 (32.78)     1:36.20 (33.93)     2:09.49 (33.29)
 36 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.74    2:09.95        
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)     1:35.84 (35.28)     2:09.95 (34.11)
 37 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:12.57    2:10.51        
                  28.91     1:01.59 (32.68)     1:36.02 (34.43)     2:10.51 (34.49)
 38 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:22.00    2:10.83        
                  28.64     1:00.91 (32.27)     1:35.62 (34.71)     2:10.83 (35.21)
 39 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.34    2:10.91        
                  30.18     1:03.41 (33.23)     1:37.77 (34.36)     2:10.91 (33.14)
 40 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:30.00    2:12.24        
                  28.58     1:01.36 (32.78)     1:36.80 (35.44)     2:12.24 (35.44)
 41 Khaimov, Roman      15 APEX-MR              2:20.41    2:13.82        
                  29.00     1:02.46 (33.46)     1:38.10 (35.64)     2:13.82 (35.72)
 42 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:21.90    2:13.96        
                  31.24     1:06.96 (35.72)     1:41.93 (34.97)     2:13.96 (32.03)
 43 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:20.30    2:14.44        
                  31.00     1:05.19 (34.19)     1:39.42 (34.23)     2:14.44 (35.02)
 44 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:15.19        
                  30.47     1:05.44 (34.97)     1:40.98 (35.54)     2:15.19 (34.21)
 45 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              2:18.76    2:15.43        
                  30.68     1:05.86 (35.18)     1:42.43 (36.57)     2:15.43 (33.00)
 46 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:15.96        
 47 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             2:15.00    2:16.90        
                  30.09     1:04.34 (34.25)     1:40.77 (36.43)     2:16.90 (36.13)
 48 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:18.02    2:17.39        
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)     1:43.75 (36.44)     2:17.39 (33.64)
 49 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:23.47    2:22.15        
                  28.80     1:02.34 (33.54)     1:40.85 (38.51)     2:22.15 (41.30)
 50 Masuchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:24.73        
                  32.11     1:08.32 (36.21)     1:46.97 (38.65)     2:24.73 (37.76)
 51 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.11    2:24.83        
                  31.87     1:07.99 (36.12)     1:46.44 (38.45)     2:24.83 (38.39)
 52 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:25.62        
                  32.90     1:10.17 (37.27)     1:48.16 (37.99)     2:25.62 (37.46)
 53 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            2:18.13    2:25.97        
                  32.31     1:09.49 (37.18)     1:48.41 (38.92)     2:25.97 (37.56)
 54 Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:15.00    2:27.22        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:48.01 (39.23)     2:27.22 (39.21)
 55 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:27.26        
                  33.23     1:11.49 (38.26)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:27.26 (37.14)
 56 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.91    2:27.97        
                  30.90     1:07.93 (37.03)   2:27.97 (1:20.04)                    
 57 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.13    2:28.03        
                  33.65     1:12.07 (38.42)     1:51.93 (39.86)     2:28.03 (36.10)
 58 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:28.64        
                  32.97     1:09.34 (36.37)     1:48.78 (39.44)     2:28.64 (39.86)
 59 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.32    2:29.16        
                  32.44     1:09.54 (37.10)     1:49.54 (40.00)     2:29.16 (39.62)
 60 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.54    2:32.65        
                  33.73     1:12.55 (38.82)     1:53.23 (40.68)     2:32.65 (39.42)
 61 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:26.13    2:32.81        
                  34.14     1:12.92 (38.78)     1:53.77 (40.85)     2:32.81 (39.04)
 62 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.59    2:32.92        
                  33.03     1:13.02 (39.99)     1:54.01 (40.99)     2:32.92 (38.91)
 63 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.00    2:33.31        
                  33.75     1:13.24 (39.49)     1:54.70 (41.46)     2:33.31 (38.61)
 64 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:33.99        
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)     1:53.39 (39.61)     2:33.99 (40.60)
 65 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              3:00.20    2:36.20        
                  32.57     1:10.46 (37.89)     1:52.88 (42.42)     2:36.20 (43.32)
 66 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:36.30        
                  35.15     1:15.92 (40.77)     1:57.76 (41.84)     2:36.30 (38.54)
 67 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               3:24.21    2:48.54        
                  36.62                             2:03.97 ( )     2:48.54 (44.57)
 68 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    3:08.37        
                  42.11                             2:20.55 ( )     3:08.37 (47.82)
 -- Stover, Griffin J   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  51.81   1:57.57 (1:05.76)   3:18.39 (1:20.82)                    
 -- Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:14.63         NS        
 -- Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            4:44.43    4:52.91         20  
                  25.14       54.16 (29.02)     1:24.08 (29.92)     1:54.29 (30.21)
        2:24.22 (29.93)     2:54.23 (30.01)     3:24.40 (30.17)     3:54.55 (30.15)
        4:24.52 (29.97)     4:52.91 (28.39)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.25    5:00.20         17  
                  26.91       56.52 (29.61)     1:27.21 (30.69)     1:57.81 (30.60)
        2:29.11 (31.30)     2:59.90 (30.79)     3:30.58 (30.68)     4:01.42 (30.84)
        4:31.77 (30.35)     5:00.20 (28.43)                                        
  3 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              5:23.87    5:14.20         16  
                  27.16       57.66 (30.50)     1:29.07 (31.41)     2:01.02 (31.95)
        2:33.27 (32.25)     3:05.22 (31.95)     3:37.48 (32.26)     4:10.03 (32.55)
        4:42.55 (32.52)     5:14.20 (31.65)                                        
  4 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              5:15.84    5:16.07         15  
                  27.48       58.48 (31.00)     1:30.39 (31.91)     2:02.90 (32.51)
        2:35.87 (32.97)     3:08.48 (32.61)     3:41.23 (32.75)     4:13.47 (32.24)
        4:45.24 (31.77)     5:16.07 (30.83)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            5:29.37    5:17.80         14  
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:31.90 (32.15)     2:04.32 (32.42)
        2:37.15 (32.83)     3:09.39 (32.24)     3:42.03 (32.64)     4:14.87 (32.84)
        4:47.35 (32.48)     5:17.80 (30.45)                                        
  6 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              5:30.78    5:18.21         13  
                  27.13       58.44 (31.31)     1:30.75 (32.31)     2:03.09 (32.34)
        2:35.56 (32.47)     3:08.31 (32.75)     3:41.28 (32.97)     4:14.23 (32.95)
        4:47.15 (32.92)     5:18.21 (31.06)                                        
  7 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            5:20.13    5:20.37         12  
                  28.29       59.27 (30.98)     1:31.66 (32.39)     2:05.26 (33.60)
        2:37.67 (32.41)     3:10.87 (33.20)     3:44.70 (33.83)     4:17.35 (32.65)
        4:49.57 (32.22)     5:20.37 (30.80)                                        
  8 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:18.13    5:21.18         11  
                  30.19     1:02.94 (32.75)     1:36.45 (33.51)     2:09.62 (33.17)
        2:42.06 (32.44)     3:15.14 (33.08)     3:47.85 (32.71)     4:20.29 (32.44)
        4:51.84 (31.55)     5:21.18 (29.34)                                        
  9 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.82    5:21.28          9  
                  28.26       59.53 (31.27)     1:31.99 (32.46)     2:04.65 (32.66)
        2:38.00 (33.35)     3:11.38 (33.38)     3:44.79 (33.41)     4:17.74 (32.95)
        4:50.48 (32.74)     5:21.28 (30.80)                                        
 10 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:27.35    5:24.57          7  
                  28.19       59.48 (31.29)     1:32.08 (32.60)     2:04.63 (32.55)
        2:37.43 (32.80)     3:10.07 (32.64)     3:43.26 (33.19)     4:16.63 (33.37)
        4:50.38 (33.75)     5:24.57 (34.19)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:41.47    5:25.18          6  
                  29.11     1:01.72 (32.61)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:08.16 (33.47)
        2:41.58 (33.42)     3:15.08 (33.50)     3:48.29 (33.21)     4:22.13 (33.84)
        4:54.83 (32.70)     5:25.18 (30.35)                                        
 12 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              5:38.95    5:26.91          5  
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:30.76 (32.08)     2:03.57 (32.81)
        2:36.98 (33.41)     3:11.15 (34.17)     3:45.47 (34.32)     4:19.69 (34.22)
        4:54.04 (34.35)     5:26.91 (32.87)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.11    5:27.40          4  
                  27.94       59.74 (31.80)     1:32.80 (33.06)     2:06.40 (33.60)
        2:40.07 (33.67)     3:14.22 (34.15)     3:48.30 (34.08)     4:21.93 (33.63)
        4:54.70 (32.77)     5:27.40 (32.70)                                        
 14 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:33.36    5:27.99          3  
                  28.89     1:01.93 (33.04)     1:35.93 (34.00)     2:10.71 (34.78)
        2:44.49 (33.78)     3:17.94 (33.45)     3:50.80 (32.86)     4:23.68 (32.88)
        4:56.48 (32.80)     5:27.99 (31.51)                                        
 15 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:21.49    5:28.30          2  
                  31.18     1:04.54 (33.36)     1:37.93 (33.39)     2:10.72 (32.79)
        2:43.78 (33.06)     3:16.63 (32.85)     3:49.81 (33.18)     4:22.70 (32.89)
        4:55.66 (32.96)     5:28.30 (32.64)                                        
 16 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.53    5:32.31          1  
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.18 (33.83)     2:10.20 (34.02)
        2:44.22 (34.02)     3:18.41 (34.19)     3:52.58 (34.17)     4:26.24 (33.66)
        4:59.74 (33.50)     5:32.31 (32.57)                                        
 17 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            5:45.13    5:32.71        
                  29.37     1:03.16 (33.79)     1:38.44 (35.28)     2:13.04 (34.60)
        2:47.36 (34.32)     3:21.50 (34.14)     3:55.94 (34.44)     4:29.94 (34.00)
        5:03.14 (33.20)     5:32.71 (29.57)                                        
 18 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:57.25    5:35.34        
                  30.82     1:04.40 (33.58)     1:39.07 (34.67)     2:13.19 (34.12)
        2:47.75 (34.56)     3:21.86 (34.11)     3:56.40 (34.54)     4:29.90 (33.50)
        5:03.84 (33.94)     5:35.34 (31.50)                                        
 19 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              5:32.43    5:42.26        
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)     1:35.83 (33.98)     2:11.07 (35.24)
        2:46.60 (35.53)     3:22.40 (35.80)     3:57.94 (35.54)     4:32.84 (34.90)
        5:07.87 (35.03)     5:42.26 (34.39)                                        
 20 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              5:44.56    5:43.18        
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)     1:39.64 (35.03)     2:15.66 (36.02)
        2:51.16 (35.50)     3:26.71 (35.55)     4:01.52 (34.81)     4:36.51 (34.99)
        5:10.95 (34.44)     5:43.18 (32.23)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              6:16.25    5:45.82        
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)     1:44.29 (36.03)     2:20.10 (35.81)
        2:56.12 (36.02)     3:31.87 (35.75)     4:04.74 (32.87)     4:39.44 (34.70)
        5:14.50 (35.06)     5:45.82 (31.32)                                        
 22 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              5:32.84    5:47.40        
                  29.55     1:03.77 (34.22)     1:38.70 (34.93)     2:14.23 (35.53)
        2:50.06 (35.83)     3:26.36 (36.30)     4:02.17 (35.81)     4:37.78 (35.61)
        5:13.10 (35.32)     5:47.40 (34.30)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               6:10.61    5:54.30        
                  31.31     1:06.96 (35.65)     1:43.58 (36.62)     2:20.22 (36.64)
        2:56.18 (35.96)     3:32.04 (35.86)     4:08.15 (36.11)     4:43.36 (35.21)
        5:20.28 (36.92)     5:54.30 (34.02)                                        
 24 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            6:30.00    5:58.36        
                  30.99     1:05.57 (34.58)     1:41.88 (36.31)     2:18.79 (36.91)
        2:55.49 (36.70)     3:32.31 (36.82)     4:09.93 (37.62)     4:47.41 (37.48)
        5:23.81 (36.40)     5:58.36 (34.55)                                        
 25 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:40.13    5:58.60        
                  30.84     1:05.38 (34.54)     1:41.01 (35.63)     2:17.34 (36.33)
        2:54.11 (36.77)     3:31.21 (37.10)     4:08.52 (37.31)     4:46.06 (37.54)
        5:22.72 (36.66)     5:58.60 (35.88)                                        
 26 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     5:52.28    6:04.66        
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:42.54 (36.83)     2:19.85 (37.31)
        2:57.74 (37.89)     3:35.62 (37.88)     4:13.37 (37.75)     4:51.03 (37.66)
        5:28.83 (37.80)     6:04.66 (35.83)                                        
 27 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:38.00    6:04.70        
                  30.72     1:06.28 (35.56)     1:42.96 (36.68)     2:20.73 (37.77)
        2:58.91 (38.18)     3:36.77 (37.86)     4:14.96 (38.19)     4:52.61 (37.65)
        5:30.86 (38.25)     6:04.70 (33.84)                                        
 28 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     6:20.56    6:11.43        
                  30.96     1:06.38 (35.42)     1:43.40 (37.02)     2:20.98 (37.58)
        2:59.33 (38.35)     3:37.99 (38.66)     4:17.10 (39.11)                    
            5:33.87 ( )     6:11.43 (37.56)                                        
 29 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            5:45.13    6:13.73        
                  32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)     1:47.16 (38.07)     2:24.56 (37.40)
        3:03.30 (38.74)     3:40.70 (37.40)     4:18.99 (38.29)     4:56.73 (37.74)
        5:35.62 (38.89)     6:13.73 (38.11)                                        
 30 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:25.00    6:18.18        
                  31.35     1:07.00 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.94)     2:23.23 (38.29)
        3:02.04 (38.81)     3:41.05 (39.01)     4:20.96 (39.91)     5:00.69 (39.73)
        5:40.12 (39.43)     6:18.18 (38.06)                                        
 31 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              6:43.60    6:23.07        
                  33.68     1:11.54 (37.86)     1:50.28 (38.74)     2:29.73 (39.45)
        3:08.36 (38.63)     3:48.83 (40.47)     4:28.28 (39.45)     5:07.27 (38.99)
        5:45.91 (38.64)     6:23.07 (37.16)                                        
 32 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              6:18.72    6:23.60        
                  33.63     1:12.17 (38.54)     1:50.56 (38.39)     2:29.27 (38.71)
        3:08.55 (39.28)     3:47.87 (39.32)     4:26.79 (38.92)     5:07.40 (40.61)
        5:46.40 (39.00)     6:23.60 (37.20)                                        
 33 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:24.03        
                  35.36     1:14.40 (39.04)     1:54.67 (40.27)     2:34.00 (39.33)
        3:13.49 (39.49)     3:52.34 (38.85)     4:31.12 (38.78)     5:09.61 (38.49)
        5:47.67 (38.06)     6:24.03 (36.36)                                        
 34 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            6:45.42    6:33.17        
                  32.21     1:09.36 (37.15)     1:48.74 (39.38)     2:28.95 (40.21)
        3:08.91 (39.96)     3:49.96 (41.05)     4:32.34 (42.38)     5:16.08 (43.74)
        5:56.82 (40.74)     6:33.17 (36.35)                                        
 35 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.51    6:34.93        
                  33.62     1:12.07 (38.45)     1:51.57 (39.50)     2:32.12 (40.55)
        3:13.33 (41.21)     3:53.91 (40.58)     4:34.68 (40.77)     5:15.47 (40.79)
        5:56.43 (40.96)     6:34.93 (38.50)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:35.88        
                  33.57     1:12.98 (39.41)     1:52.67 (39.69)     2:33.21 (40.54)
        3:13.65 (40.44)     3:54.63 (40.98)     4:36.10 (41.47)     5:17.21 (41.11)
        5:57.76 (40.55)     6:35.88 (38.12)                                        
 37 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00    6:46.97        
                  33.96     1:12.39 (38.43)     1:53.09 (40.70)     2:34.87 (41.78)
        3:17.78 (42.91)     3:59.27 (41.49)     4:41.62 (42.35)     5:24.72 (43.10)
        6:07.10 (42.38)     6:46.97 (39.87)                                        
 38 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:45.00    7:02.06        
                  34.88     1:14.87 (39.99)     1:57.51 (42.64)     2:41.88 (44.37)
        3:24.94 (43.06)     4:08.34 (43.40)     4:53.47 (45.13)     5:37.25 (43.78)
        6:19.97 (42.72)     7:02.06 (42.09)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.50         20  
                  25.07       52.50 (27.43)                                        
  2 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR                 50.07      53.83         17  
                  26.10       53.83 (27.73)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              54.13      54.60         16  
                  27.11       54.60 (27.49)                                        
  4 Robinson, Sean C    30 NYAC-MR                52.94      55.72         15  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)                                        
  5 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.34      57.52         14  
                  28.63       57.52 (28.89)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.75      58.00         13  
                  28.44       58.00 (29.56)                                        
  7 Urcinoli, Zachary   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.50      58.47         12  
                  28.76       58.47 (29.71)                                        
  8 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR              57.98      58.71         11  
                  28.91       58.71 (29.80)                                        
  9 Gould, Timothy B    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.24      59.12          9  
                  29.02       59.12 (30.10)                                        
 10 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR                57.00      59.56          7  
                  28.96       59.56 (30.60)                                        
 11 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.90      59.89          6  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.37          5  
                  29.24     1:00.37 (31.13)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.09    1:00.64          4  
                  29.72     1:00.64 (30.92)                                        
 14 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 56.91    1:00.66          3  
                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        
 15 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.86    1:02.37          2  
                  30.16     1:02.37 (32.21)                                        
 16 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.99          1  
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)                                        
 17 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.18        
                  30.52     1:03.18 (32.66)                                        
 18 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.31        
                  31.13     1:03.31 (32.18)                                        
 19 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR          57.26    1:03.52        
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)                                        
 20 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              1:00.66    1:03.53        
                  31.09     1:03.53 (32.44)                                        
 21 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            1:02.16    1:03.68        
                  31.15     1:03.68 (32.53)                                        
 22 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.25    1:03.84        
                  31.42     1:03.84 (32.42)                                        
 23 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.24    1:03.89        
                  31.38     1:03.89 (32.51)                                        
 24 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.14    1:03.96        
                  31.08     1:03.96 (32.88)                                        
 25 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.13    1:04.40        
                  31.11     1:04.40 (33.29)                                        
 26 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.72    1:04.41        
                  31.70     1:04.41 (32.71)                                        
 27 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:02.65    1:04.57        
 28 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:02.20    1:04.79        
                  30.94     1:04.79 (33.85)                                        
 29 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.62    1:06.22        
                  33.20     1:06.22 (33.02)                                        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.43        
                  32.75     1:06.43 (33.68)                                        
 31 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.61    1:06.46        
                  31.69     1:06.46 (34.77)                                        
 32 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.46    1:06.74        
                  32.18     1:06.74 (34.56)                                        
 33 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.44    1:07.43        
                  31.78     1:07.43 (35.65)                                        
 34 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.80    1:07.65        
                  33.24     1:07.65 (34.41)                                        
 35 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.52    1:07.83        
                  33.28     1:07.83 (34.55)                                        
 36 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:05.93    1:07.95        
                  33.38     1:07.95 (34.57)                                        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.02        
                  33.59     1:08.02 (34.43)                                        
 38 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.26    1:08.10        
                  32.93     1:08.10 (35.17)                                        
 39 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:08.27        
                  33.77     1:08.27 (34.50)                                        
 40 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:08.88        
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)                                        
 41 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.07        
                  33.63     1:09.07 (35.44)                                        
 42 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:28.19    1:09.21        
                  33.50     1:09.21 (35.71)                                        
 43 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:09.59        
                  33.96     1:09.59 (35.63)                                        
 44 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.77    1:09.98        
                  34.00     1:09.98 (35.98)                                        
 45 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.18        
                  34.35     1:10.18 (35.83)                                        
 46 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.29        
                  34.96     1:10.29 (35.33)                                        
 47 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.00    1:10.31        
                  33.87     1:10.31 (36.44)                                        
 48 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.76    1:10.56        
                  34.65     1:10.56 (35.91)                                        
 49 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:10.58        
                  34.14     1:10.58 (36.44)                                        
 50 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.63        
                  34.14     1:10.63 (36.49)                                        
 51 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            1:16.13    1:11.02        
                  35.38     1:11.02 (35.64)                                        
 52 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.08    1:11.82        
                  35.43     1:11.82 (36.39)                                        
 53 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            1:14.77    1:11.98        
                  35.28     1:11.98 (36.70)                                        
 54 Cheung, Samuel      16 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.99        
                  35.49     1:11.99 (36.50)                                        
 55 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             1:12.51    1:12.11        
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
 56 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.02    1:12.63        
                  34.89     1:12.63 (37.74)                                        
 57 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.68    1:13.30        
                  36.02     1:13.30 (37.28)                                        
 58 Zhang, Christopher  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:13.91        
                  35.44     1:13.91 (38.47)                                        
 59 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:23.84    1:14.38        
 60 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              1:17.90    1:14.88        
                  37.18     1:14.88 (37.70)                                        
 61 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.20        
                  36.81     1:15.20 (38.39)                                        
 62 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.33        
                  36.34     1:15.33 (38.99)                                        
 63 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:15.90        
                  36.80     1:15.90 (39.10)                                        
 64 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.36    1:16.24        
                  37.12     1:16.24 (39.12)                                        
 65 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.09    1:16.31        
                  36.86     1:16.31 (39.45)                                        
 66 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:17.75        
                  38.48     1:17.75 (39.27)                                        
 67 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:20.25    1:17.78        
                  38.00     1:17.78 (39.78)                                        
 68 Boyle, Patrick J    13 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:18.51        
                  38.06     1:18.51 (40.45)                                        
 69 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:19.89        
                  39.30     1:19.89 (40.59)                                        
 70 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:22.28    1:20.60        
 71 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.67        
 72 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:21.52        
                  39.28     1:21.52 (42.24)                                        
 73 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.61    1:22.15        
                  38.40     1:22.15 (43.75)                                        
 74 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.11    1:22.24        
                  40.45     1:22.24 (41.79)                                        
 75 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:22.80        
                  40.70     1:22.80 (42.10)                                        
 76 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:23.86        
 77 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:25.32        
                  41.11     1:25.32 (44.21)                                        
 78 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.13    1:26.80        
                  41.71     1:26.80 (45.09)                                        
 79 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.38    1:29.87        
                  42.90     1:29.87 (46.97)                                        
 80 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:33.53    1:30.26        
 81 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:32.52    1:34.81        
                  46.54     1:34.81 (48.27)                                        
 82 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:35.37        
 83 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:44.63        
                  50.55     1:44.63 (54.08)                                        
 84 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               1:51.81    1:52.96        
                  53.86     1:52.96 (59.10)                                        
 -- Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.16         NS        
 -- Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:10.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nussbaum, Tyler J   17 LIAC-MR              2:02.56    2:02.79         20  
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:31.43 (31.94)     2:02.79 (31.36)
  2 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             2:02.10    2:06.59         17  
                  29.38     1:00.99 (31.61)     1:33.45 (32.46)     2:06.59 (33.14)
  3 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:10.42         16  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:10.42 (34.09)
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:12.13    2:10.88         15  
                  31.07     1:04.83 (33.76)     1:38.05 (33.22)     2:10.88 (32.83)
  5 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:12.01         14  
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)     1:38.33 (34.27)     2:12.01 (33.68)
  6 Adayev, Daniel      14 UN Rac-MR            2:08.06    2:12.28         13  
                  31.07     1:04.68 (33.61)     1:38.95 (34.27)     2:12.28 (33.33)
  7 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:06.30    2:12.68         12  
                  30.89     1:04.26 (33.37)     1:38.65 (34.39)     2:12.68 (34.03)
  8 Costanzo, Chris     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.86    2:14.99         11  
                  31.70     1:05.77 (34.07)     1:41.01 (35.24)     2:14.99 (33.98)
  9 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:14.79    2:15.69          9  
 10 Lubrino, Andrew     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.40    2:16.70          7  
                  32.70     1:07.44 (34.74)     1:43.10 (35.66)     2:16.70 (33.60)
 11 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:12.57    2:17.91          6  
                  31.70     1:06.27 (34.57)     1:42.55 (36.28)     2:17.91 (35.36)
 12 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:18.31          5  
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:43.64 (35.37)     2:18.31 (34.67)
 13 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    2:18.61          4  
                  32.78     1:08.04 (35.26)     1:43.59 (35.55)     2:18.61 (35.02)
 14 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:18.83          3  
                  32.64     1:07.28 (34.64)     1:43.75 (36.47)     2:18.83 (35.08)
 15 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              2:22.29    2:21.53          2  
                  33.32     1:09.39 (36.07)     1:45.68 (36.29)     2:21.53 (35.85)
 16 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:23.37          1  
                  30.73     1:06.20 (35.47)     1:45.56 (39.36)     2:23.37 (37.81)
 17 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.08    2:23.39        
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)     1:46.77 (37.22)     2:23.39 (36.62)
 18 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:24.18        
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)     1:47.83 (37.44)     2:24.18 (36.35)
 19 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     3:35.00    2:28.82        
                  34.36     1:11.64 (37.28)     1:50.77 (39.13)     2:28.82 (38.05)
 20 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:38.00    2:30.13        
                  34.41     1:12.34 (37.93)     1:51.49 (39.15)     2:30.13 (38.64)
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:30.20        
                  34.88     1:13.43 (38.55)     1:52.53 (39.10)     2:30.20 (37.67)
 22 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:31.92        
                  35.59     1:13.76 (38.17)     1:53.74 (39.98)     2:31.92 (38.18)
 23 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            2:26.13    2:32.41        
                  35.37                             1:53.48 ( )     2:32.41 (38.93)
 24 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            2:30.13    2:35.75        
                  35.58     1:15.52 (39.94)     1:56.29 (40.77)     2:35.75 (39.46)
 25 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:31.98    2:35.83        
                  35.81     1:15.05 (39.24)     1:55.28 (40.23)     2:35.83 (40.55)
 26 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.70    2:36.23        
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)     1:56.40 (40.46)     2:36.23 (39.83)
 27 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:37.21    2:36.88        
                  36.08     1:15.74 (39.66)     1:56.79 (41.05)     2:36.88 (40.09)
 28 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:41.16        
                  37.40     1:17.97 (40.57)     1:59.67 (41.70)     2:41.16 (41.49)
 29 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.45    2:45.96        
                  38.32     1:19.88 (41.56)     2:03.53 (43.65)     2:45.96 (42.43)
 30 Brown, Kieran J     13 LIAC-MR              2:58.06    2:48.14        
                  39.41     1:23.35 (43.94)     2:06.30 (42.95)     2:48.14 (41.84)
 31 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.00    2:49.55        
                  38.16     1:20.13 (41.97)     2:05.26 (45.13)     2:49.55 (44.29)
 32 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:55.86        
                  41.53                             2:12.16 ( )     2:55.86 (43.70)
 -- Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.09         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:00.48         20  
                  28.10     1:00.48 (32.38)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR              59.73    1:02.35         17  
                  28.55     1:02.35 (33.80)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:03.96         16  
                  29.27     1:03.96 (34.69)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.32    1:05.62         15  
                  31.35     1:05.62 (34.27)                                        
  5 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            1:08.30    1:07.35         14  
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)                                        
  6 Illuzzi, Nicholas   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:08.78         13  
                  32.49     1:08.78 (36.29)                                        
  7 Chow, William       17 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.36         12  
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.18    1:09.62         11  
                  32.44     1:09.62 (37.18)                                        
  9 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.82    1:09.99          9  
                  33.13     1:09.99 (36.86)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:23.70    1:10.17          7  
                  32.63     1:10.17 (37.54)                                        
 11 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.87    1:10.51          6  
                  32.43     1:10.51 (38.08)                                        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:10.77    1:10.88          5  
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)                                        
 13 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.52    1:12.07          4  
                  33.71     1:12.07 (38.36)                                        
 14 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.00    1:12.15          3  
                  33.62     1:12.15 (38.53)                                        
 15 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.44    1:12.18          2  
                  33.55     1:12.18 (38.63)                                        
 16 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:13.97    1:12.60          1  
                  34.50     1:12.60 (38.10)                                        
 17 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.42    1:13.38        
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)                                        
 18 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.08    1:13.44        
                  35.15     1:13.44 (38.29)                                        
 19 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.84    1:14.76        
                  35.68     1:14.76 (39.08)                                        
 20 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.16    1:14.80        
                  34.86     1:14.80 (39.94)                                        
 21 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:17.67    1:14.89        
                  34.88     1:14.89 (40.01)                                        
 22 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            1:15.07    1:14.90        
                  35.21     1:14.90 (39.69)                                        
 23 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              1:18.95    1:15.60        
                  35.61     1:15.60 (39.99)                                        
 24 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.64    1:16.01        
                  36.11     1:16.01 (39.90)                                        
 25 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.09        
                  37.05     1:16.09 (39.04)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Ahmed     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.37    1:16.91        
                  35.98     1:16.91 (40.93)                                        
 27 Giasi, Nicholas     15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:17.34        
                  37.66     1:17.34 (39.68)                                        
 28 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:17.79        
                  36.52     1:17.79 (41.27)                                        
 29 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            1:26.13    1:18.21        
                  36.73     1:18.21 (41.48)                                        
 30 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.29    1:18.33        
                  37.22     1:18.33 (41.11)                                        
 31 Khudaynatov, Maxim  15 UN Rac-MR            1:23.14    1:18.75        
                  37.82     1:18.75 (40.93)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             1:20.00    1:19.67        
                  37.13     1:19.67 (42.54)                                        
 33 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.81        
                  38.72     1:19.81 (41.09)                                        
 34 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.98        
                  37.85     1:19.98 (42.13)                                        
 35 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.43    1:20.07        
                  36.89     1:20.07 (43.18)                                        
 36 Chen, Alex          16 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.63        
                  36.44     1:20.63 (44.19)                                        
 37 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.40    1:21.60        
                  38.27     1:21.60 (43.33)                                        
 38 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:22.83        
                  39.00     1:22.83 (43.83)                                        
 39 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:25.12    1:22.92        
                  38.32     1:22.92 (44.60)                                        
 40 Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.17        
                  36.92     1:23.17 (46.25)                                        
 41 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.24        
                  39.66     1:23.24 (43.58)                                        
 42 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:23.72        
                  39.52     1:23.72 (44.20)                                        
 43 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.79    1:24.31        
                  39.62     1:24.31 (44.69)                                        
 44 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            1:26.23    1:25.67        
                  40.22     1:25.67 (45.45)                                        
 45 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:25.92        
                  39.79     1:25.92 (46.13)                                        
 46 HO, Brian           15 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.10        
                  40.89     1:27.10 (46.21)                                        
 47 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:27.25        
                  40.97     1:27.25 (46.28)                                        
 48 Masuchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:27.36        
                  40.85     1:27.36 (46.51)                                        
 49 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.46    1:28.09        
                  40.85     1:28.09 (47.24)                                        
 50 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:39.54    1:31.11        
                  43.11     1:31.11 (48.00)                                        
 51 Piscopo, Frank      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.13    1:31.20        
                  43.30     1:31.20 (47.90)                                        
 52 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.13    1:31.83        
                  43.12     1:31.83 (48.71)                                        
 53 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:44.74    1:35.69        
                  45.50     1:35.69 (50.19)                                        
 54 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.80    1:36.41        
                  45.05     1:36.41 (51.36)                                        
 55 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.26        
                  46.12     1:38.26 (52.14)                                        
 56 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:48.34        
                  49.35     1:48.34 (58.99)                                        
 57 Stover, Griffin J   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:07.69        
                  57.67   2:07.69 (1:10.02)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.75         NS        
 -- Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Michael   25 NYAC-MR              2:15.00    2:24.56         20  
                  33.92     1:13.05 (39.13)     1:51.98 (38.93)     2:24.56 (32.58)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:24.68         17  
                  32.43     1:10.01 (37.58)     1:48.21 (38.20)     2:24.68 (36.47)
  3 Carlucci, Conor A   25 NYAC-MR              2:03.80    2:25.38         16  
                  32.52     1:10.19 (37.67)     1:47.27 (37.08)     2:25.38 (38.11)
  4 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:20.44    2:28.17         15  
                  32.63     1:10.66 (38.03)     1:49.81 (39.15)     2:28.17 (38.36)
  5 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.16    2:36.26         14  
                  34.33     1:13.42 (39.09)     1:55.30 (41.88)     2:36.26 (40.96)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.30    2:36.30         13  
                  34.97     1:14.75 (39.78)     1:56.13 (41.38)     2:36.30 (40.17)
  7 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:28.68    2:36.32         12  
                  34.44     1:13.13 (38.69)     1:54.03 (40.90)     2:36.32 (42.29)
  8 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:32.13    2:36.53         11  
                  34.70     1:14.65 (39.95)     1:55.61 (40.96)     2:36.53 (40.92)
  9 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              2:44.23    2:37.67          9  
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)     1:56.12 (40.88)     2:37.67 (41.55)
 10 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.97    2:38.09          7  
                  35.64     1:16.21 (40.57)     1:57.09 (40.88)     2:38.09 (41.00)
 11 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:35.79    2:39.05          6  
                  35.71     1:16.52 (40.81)     1:58.24 (41.72)     2:39.05 (40.81)
 12 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.00    2:44.40          5  
                  35.25     1:17.08 (41.83)     1:59.53 (42.45)     2:44.40 (44.87)
 13 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.23    2:45.82          4  
                  36.72     1:19.58 (42.86)     2:04.57 (44.99)     2:45.82 (41.25)
 14 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.14    2:48.71          3  
                  37.94     1:20.37 (42.43)     2:03.78 (43.41)     2:48.71 (44.93)
 15 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:49.59          2  
                  38.33     1:21.39 (43.06)     2:05.84 (44.45)     2:49.59 (43.75)
 16 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.97    2:49.86          1  
                  37.53     1:20.39 (42.86)     2:05.16 (44.77)     2:49.86 (44.70)
 17 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:44.93    2:50.49        
                  37.60     1:21.89 (44.29)     2:07.02 (45.13)     2:50.49 (43.47)
 18 Peetz, Vincent H    13 BASC-MR              2:55.32    2:51.97        
                  39.40     1:23.32 (43.92)     2:09.00 (45.68)     2:51.97 (42.97)
 19 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              2:50.68    2:52.21        
                  39.31     1:23.51 (44.20)     2:07.79 (44.28)     2:52.21 (44.42)
 20 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:52.13    2:52.97        
                  38.88     1:23.63 (44.75)     2:08.63 (45.00)     2:52.97 (44.34)
 21 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:54.18        
                  39.63     1:24.38 (44.75)     2:10.00 (45.62)     2:54.18 (44.18)
 22 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        2:59.66    2:54.32        
                  39.04     1:22.70 (43.66)     2:08.98 (46.28)     2:54.32 (45.34)
 23 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:03.13    2:54.45        
                  39.13     1:23.32 (44.19)     2:09.97 (46.65)     2:54.45 (44.48)
 24 Gayevsky, Michael   14 UN Rac-MR            2:55.13    2:55.44        
                  39.50     1:24.00 (44.50)     2:10.76 (46.76)     2:55.44 (44.68)
 25 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.48    2:56.67        
                  38.98     1:23.25 (44.27)     2:10.36 (47.11)     2:56.67 (46.31)
 26 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:42.13    3:00.00        
                  39.22     1:24.79 (45.57)     2:13.02 (48.23)     3:00.00 (46.98)
 27 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.04        
                  39.84     1:25.09 (45.25)     2:12.72 (47.63)     3:00.04 (47.32)
 28 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:26.54    3:00.63        
                  40.68     1:27.62 (46.94)     2:15.32 (47.70)     3:00.63 (45.31)
 29 McCullough, Dorean  14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.16        
                  39.96     1:27.54 (47.58)     2:16.11 (48.57)     3:06.16 (50.05)
 30 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:08.48        
                  42.92     1:30.59 (47.67)     2:19.99 (49.40)     3:08.48 (48.49)
 31 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:21.67    3:17.34        
                  41.97     1:30.47 (48.50)     2:24.64 (54.17)     3:17.34 (52.70)
 32 Gorizia, Alessio B  14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.13    3:23.38        
                  45.88     1:38.77 (52.89)     2:31.47 (52.70)     3:23.38 (51.91)
 33 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.05    3:43.36        
                  44.68     1:39.61 (54.93)   2:43.62 (1:04.01)     3:43.36 (59.74)
 34 Watson, Lanar       15 CAS-MR               3:49.18    3:43.46        
                  49.27     1:46.05 (56.78)     2:45.25 (59.20)     3:43.46 (58.21)
 35 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:45.00    3:51.87        
                  48.64   1:48.72 (1:00.08)     2:47.72 (59.00)   3:51.87 (1:04.15)
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            2:14.03         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                51.00      52.31         20  
                  23.99       52.31 (28.32)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37      57.08         17  
                  26.61       57.08 (30.47)                                        
  3 Moiseyenko, Andrey  19 Shy-Mr-MR              56.87      57.15         16  
                  26.33       57.15 (30.82)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR               55.60      57.64         15  
                  26.70       57.64 (30.94)                                        
  5 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.50      57.89         14  
                  26.50       57.89 (31.39)                                        
  6 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.68      58.45         13  
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  7 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      58.68         12  
                  26.59       58.68 (32.09)                                        
  8 Budhram, Ryan P     17 NCAC-MR                58.50      58.84         11  
                  27.21       58.84 (31.63)                                        
  9 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.79      58.95          9  
                  27.35       58.95 (31.60)                                        
 10 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.78      59.57          7  
                  27.86       59.57 (31.71)                                        
 11 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      59.61          6  
                  27.55       59.61 (32.06)                                        
 12 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.65      59.87          4.5
                  27.48       59.87 (32.39)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.99      59.87          4.5
                  28.00       59.87 (31.87)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.57    1:00.65          3  
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)                                        
 15 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.83    1:00.84          2  
                  28.01     1:00.84 (32.83)                                        
 16 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.26    1:00.86          1  
                  28.33     1:00.86 (32.53)                                        
 17 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.74    1:01.15        
                  28.56     1:01.15 (32.59)                                        
 18 Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.26    1:01.78        
                  28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)                                        
 19 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.67    1:01.79        
                  28.66     1:01.79 (33.13)                                        
 20 Koster, John        14 SMC-MR               1:06.66    1:02.01        
                  28.56     1:02.01 (33.45)                                        
 21 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.53    1:03.64        
                  28.77     1:03.64 (34.87)                                        
 22 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.42    1:04.10        
                  30.44     1:04.10 (33.66)                                        
 23 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            1:13.74    1:04.64        
                  30.79     1:04.64 (33.85)                                        
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              1:06.21    1:04.87        
                  30.06     1:04.87 (34.81)                                        
 25 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.47    1:04.95        
                  30.92     1:04.95 (34.03)                                        
 26 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:07.24    1:05.02        
                  29.09     1:05.02 (35.93)                                        
 27 Rosenblum, Laurenc  16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:05.41        
                  29.14     1:05.41 (36.27)                                        
 28 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:05.55        
                  29.84     1:05.55 (35.71)                                        
 29 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.19    1:06.14        
                  30.87     1:06.14 (35.27)                                        
 30 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.82    1:06.15        
                  29.40     1:06.15 (36.75)                                        
 31 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              1:07.57    1:06.24        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)                                        
 32 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:06.79        
                  29.88     1:06.79 (36.91)                                        
 33 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.94    1:07.12        
                  31.69     1:07.12 (35.43)                                        
 34 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:10.05    1:07.77        
                  30.54     1:07.77 (37.23)                                        
 35 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:08.91        
                  32.67     1:08.91 (36.24)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Ahmed     16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:09.73        
                  29.82     1:09.73 (39.91)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Javier A   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:10.02        
                  32.29     1:10.02 (37.73)                                        
 38 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.15    1:10.16        
                  31.48     1:10.16 (38.68)                                        
 39 Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     1:10.00    1:14.11        
                  34.74     1:14.11 (39.37)                                        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:17.31        
                  35.83     1:17.31 (41.48)                                        
 41 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:17.74        
                  35.87     1:17.74 (41.87)                                        
 42 Kascle, Daniel      13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.13    1:18.17        
                  35.24     1:18.17 (42.93)                                        
 43 Gazdoiu, Victor     15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.11    1:18.42        
                  34.62     1:18.42 (43.80)                                        
 44 McGannon, Jared P   15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.64        
                  35.98     1:18.64 (42.66)                                        
 45 Chan, Justin        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:19.33        
                  36.76     1:19.33 (42.57)                                        
 46 Serbin, Ivan        14 BASC-MR              1:25.90    1:21.98        
                  35.70     1:21.98 (46.28)                                        
 47 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:25.43        
                  38.65     1:25.43 (46.78)                                        
 48 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:34.70    1:38.07        
                  45.14     1:38.07 (52.93)                                        
 49 Stepanian, Nichola  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.00    1:40.02        
                  45.90     1:40.02 (54.12)                                        
 -- Belmont, Chance     15 NCAC-MR              1:08.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             2:01.40    2:08.68         20  
                  27.58       59.80 (32.22)     1:33.59 (33.79)     2:08.68 (35.09)
  2 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00    2:15.44         17  
                  28.50     1:02.55 (34.05)     1:38.62 (36.07)     2:15.44 (36.82)
  3 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:23.25         16  
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:46.19 (37.31)     2:23.25 (37.06)
  4 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:29.13    2:28.35         15  
                  32.30     1:09.08 (36.78)     1:48.57 (39.49)     2:28.35 (39.78)
  5 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            2:36.13    2:29.84         14  
                  33.33     1:12.49 (39.16)     1:53.23 (40.74)     2:29.84 (36.61)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  15 BASC-MR              2:34.99    2:33.22         13  
                  36.35     1:17.63 (41.28)     1:57.07 (39.44)     2:33.22 (36.15)
  7 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.90    2:34.23         12  
                  32.68     1:11.11 (38.43)     1:52.83 (41.72)     2:34.23 (41.40)
  8 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:45.00    2:34.83         11  
                  33.82     1:12.87 (39.05)     1:54.68 (41.81)     2:34.83 (40.15)
  9 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:52.25          9  
                  33.48     1:15.12 (41.64)     2:02.53 (47.41)     2:52.25 (49.72)
 10 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.05    2:52.30          7  
                  34.63     1:17.47 (42.84)     2:04.30 (46.83)     2:52.30 (48.00)
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.79         20  
                  25.62       54.76 (29.14)     1:30.28 (35.52)     1:59.79 (29.51)
  2 Nuess, CJ J         27 NYAC-MR              1:50.60    2:02.67         17  
                  26.20       57.80 (31.60)     1:32.30 (34.50)     2:02.67 (30.37)
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR              2:02.00    2:06.29         16  
                  24.75       55.41 (30.66)     1:35.61 (40.20)     2:06.29 (30.68)
  4 Yamout, Nader *     19 Hydro-MR             2:04.81    2:07.53         15  
                  27.11       59.77 (32.66)     1:37.24 (37.47)     2:07.53 (30.29)
  5 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 NYAC-MR              1:55.06    2:10.58         14  
                  27.05     1:00.27 (33.22)     1:38.89 (38.62)     2:10.58 (31.69)
  6 McKenna, Brendan    16 NCAC-MR              2:09.00    2:11.77         13  
                  25.75       59.11 (33.36)     1:40.34 (41.23)     2:11.77 (31.43)
  7 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:14.36    2:13.24         12  
                  26.87       59.60 (32.73)     1:40.03 (40.43)     2:13.24 (33.21)
  8 Pena, Cesar A       15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:17.17    2:14.11         11  
                  26.81     1:02.35 (35.54)     1:41.94 (39.59)     2:14.11 (32.17)
  9 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.76    2:14.36          9  
                  28.05     1:02.04 (33.99)     1:42.96 (40.92)     2:14.36 (31.40)
 10 McKenna, Erik S     15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:12.00    2:14.37          7  
                  28.08     1:01.56 (33.48)     1:44.30 (42.74)     2:14.37 (30.07)
 11 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.82    2:15.28          6  
                  27.92     1:01.01 (33.09)     1:44.04 (43.03)     2:15.28 (31.24)
 12 Gould, Timothy B    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:22.94    2:16.07          5  
                  28.70     1:01.90 (33.20)     1:45.62 (43.72)     2:16.07 (30.45)
 13 Thatcher, Timothy   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.88    2:16.37          4  
                  30.79     1:04.01 (33.22)     1:44.91 (40.90)     2:16.37 (31.46)
 14 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:11.98    2:16.62          3  
                  28.86     1:03.13 (34.27)     1:44.59 (41.46)     2:16.62 (32.03)
 15 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.54    2:16.64          2  
                  27.57     1:01.80 (34.23)     1:45.03 (43.23)     2:16.64 (31.61)
 16 Simkin, Leo         15 UN Rac-MR            2:19.51    2:17.54          1  
                  31.29     1:07.23 (35.94)     1:45.37 (38.14)     2:17.54 (32.17)
 17 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            2:15.90    2:17.71        
                  29.12     1:04.45 (35.33)     1:46.19 (41.74)     2:17.71 (31.52)
 18 Semak, Bogdan       16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.92    2:20.76        
                  29.82     1:05.35 (35.53)     1:48.58 (43.23)     2:20.76 (32.18)
 19 Ostberg, Nicolai P  16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:18.05    2:21.08        
                  27.83     1:04.04 (36.21)     1:49.51 (45.47)     2:21.08 (31.57)
 20 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:21.44        
                  30.07     1:06.26 (36.19)     1:49.56 (43.30)     2:21.44 (31.88)
 21 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:25.86    2:22.06        
                  29.56     1:06.68 (37.12)     1:52.10 (45.42)     2:22.06 (29.96)
 22 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:25.49    2:22.10        
                  30.30     1:07.35 (37.05)     1:49.44 (42.09)     2:22.10 (32.66)
 23 Gilhooly, Dylan J   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.26    2:22.26        
                  26.92     1:03.73 (36.81)     1:53.32 (49.59)     2:22.26 (28.94)
 24 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:19.92    2:23.34        
                  30.80     1:07.15 (36.35)     1:50.36 (43.21)     2:23.34 (32.98)
 25 Rus, Oliver M       14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:33.59    2:23.79        
                  31.01     1:07.13 (36.12)     1:51.21 (44.08)     2:23.79 (32.58)
 26 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.56    2:23.85        
                  31.48     1:08.10 (36.62)     1:51.62 (43.52)     2:23.85 (32.23)
 27 Thio, Randy M       15 NCAC-MR              2:27.00    2:24.11        
                  29.73     1:03.44 (33.71)     1:47.10 (43.66)     2:24.11 (37.01)
 28 Gorizia, Lucca E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.63    2:24.34        
                  31.17     1:09.76 (38.59)     1:51.04 (41.28)     2:24.34 (33.30)
 29 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.66    2:24.79        
                  31.62     1:09.01 (37.39)     1:51.00 (41.99)     2:24.79 (33.79)
 30 Kuznetsov, Alex D   16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.70    2:26.11        
                  29.83     1:07.65 (37.82)     1:53.91 (46.26)     2:26.11 (32.20)
 31 Chang, Kevin        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.81    2:26.73        
                  31.12     1:07.50 (36.38)     1:52.24 (44.74)     2:26.73 (34.49)
 32 McNeary, Daniel     13 LIAC-MR              2:29.30    2:27.46        
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)     1:55.62 (44.33)     2:27.46 (31.84)
 33 Brannigan, Owen C   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.31    2:27.47        
                  28.31     1:05.08 (36.77)     1:53.93 (48.85)     2:27.47 (33.54)
 34 Lomanto, Andrew P   17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:25.00    2:27.80        
                  30.09     1:08.37 (38.28)     1:52.74 (44.37)     2:27.80 (35.06)
 35 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:26.67    2:27.98        
                  29.56     1:04.31 (34.75)     1:53.31 (49.00)     2:27.98 (34.67)
 36 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:32.95    2:28.02        
                  30.88     1:09.37 (38.49)     1:55.13 (45.76)     2:28.02 (32.89)
 37 Brannigan, Patrick  15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:35.00    2:28.96        
                  31.61     1:08.55 (36.94)     1:59.52 (50.97)     2:28.96 (29.44)
 38 Ciccarelli, Jared   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.62    2:30.04        
                  30.88     1:08.93 (38.05)     1:57.62 (48.69)     2:30.04 (32.42)
 39 Zhu, Beck           14 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:30.24        
                  30.26     1:10.19 (39.93)     1:54.93 (44.74)     2:30.24 (35.31)
 40 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:29.11    2:30.70        
                  32.57     1:11.71 (39.14)     1:54.61 (42.90)     2:30.70 (36.09)
 41 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00    2:30.71        
                  31.22     1:11.76 (40.54)     1:55.81 (44.05)     2:30.71 (34.90)
 42 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.73    2:31.63        
                  34.14     1:14.38 (40.24)     1:56.86 (42.48)     2:31.63 (34.77)
 43 Defonte, Nicholas   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:50.05    2:32.12        
                  30.80     1:08.12 (37.32)     1:56.21 (48.09)     2:32.12 (35.91)
 44 Hsieh, Dylan        13 ULIAC-MR             2:34.26    2:32.59        
                  32.87     1:12.59 (39.72)     1:58.33 (45.74)     2:32.59 (34.26)
 45 Prokic, Matija      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.53    2:32.67        
                  32.87     1:10.01 (37.14)     1:56.34 (46.33)     2:32.67 (36.33)
 46 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:30.75    2:33.85        
                  29.28     1:10.26 (40.98)     1:57.82 (47.56)     2:33.85 (36.03)
 47 Zhang, Christopher  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.00    2:34.61        
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)     1:58.38 (45.09)     2:34.61 (36.23)
 48 Borsellino, Louis   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.49    2:34.83        
                  29.44     1:07.55 (38.11)     2:00.04 (52.49)     2:34.83 (34.79)
 49 Vayser, Gabriel     13 UN Rac-MR            2:36.55    2:35.47        
                  35.91     1:17.31 (41.40)     2:00.00 (42.69)     2:35.47 (35.47)
 50 Ross, Matthew E     16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:39.29    2:36.27        
                  32.84     1:13.19 (40.35)     2:01.88 (48.69)     2:36.27 (34.39)
 51 Westrenen, Jack     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.13    2:36.88        
                  34.53     1:16.29 (41.76)     2:01.54 (45.25)     2:36.88 (35.34)
 52 Thompson, Tahj S    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.00    2:38.75        
                  33.45     1:16.35 (42.90)     2:05.27 (48.92)     2:38.75 (33.48)
 53 Smith, Coleman J    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    2:44.20        
                  35.62     1:18.63 (43.01)     2:04.21 (45.58)     2:44.20 (39.99)
 54 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.30    2:45.39        
                  35.49     1:14.36 (38.87)     2:02.39 (48.03)     2:45.39 (43.00)
 55 Orientale, Steven   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:45.57        
                  37.23     1:19.06 (41.83)     2:09.53 (50.47)     2:45.57 (36.04)
 56 Oletsky, Richard    15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:47.95    2:46.57        
                  33.84     1:19.07 (45.23)     2:10.16 (51.09)     2:46.57 (36.41)
 57 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.76    2:47.37        
                  37.03     1:21.58 (44.55)     2:07.98 (46.40)     2:47.37 (39.39)
 58 Laitman, Michael H  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.55    2:47.47        
                  38.56     1:19.03 (40.47)     2:09.76 (50.73)     2:47.47 (37.71)
 59 Vasile, Joseph      15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:48.13    2:52.67        
                  39.23     1:20.05 (40.82)     2:13.98 (53.93)     2:52.67 (38.69)
 60 Ksendzovsky, Eden   13 UN Rac-MR            2:35.13    2:53.36        
                  42.04     1:25.50 (43.46)     2:15.34 (49.84)     2:53.36 (38.02)
 61 Mitchell, Brendan   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:54.99    2:54.10        
                  36.36     1:17.19 (40.83)     2:13.31 (56.12)     2:54.10 (40.79)
 62 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.98    2:56.01        
                  38.73     1:24.08 (45.35)     2:17.44 (53.36)     2:56.01 (38.57)
 63 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:58.51        
                  41.06     1:24.94 (43.88)     2:20.25 (55.31)     2:58.51 (38.26)
 64 Colonna, Matthew P  14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:10.00    2:58.97        
                  35.21     1:23.00 (47.79)     2:21.53 (58.53)     2:58.97 (37.44)
 65 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               3:09.62    3:05.50        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)     2:23.14 (56.13)     3:05.50 (42.36)
 66 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               3:17.87    3:13.92        
                  43.99     1:33.88 (49.89)     2:31.04 (57.16)     3:13.92 (42.88)
 67 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:37.16    3:22.62        
                  39.50     1:30.58 (51.08)   2:35.80 (1:05.22)     3:22.62 (46.82)
 -- Jain, Jaison        15 Mr-Unattached-MR     2:35.00         NS        
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel   16 UN Rac-MR            4:24.62    4:24.89         20  
                  28.36     1:01.48 (33.12)     1:36.97 (35.49)     2:11.02 (34.05)
        2:47.67 (36.65)     3:25.30 (37.63)     3:57.39 (32.09)     4:24.89 (27.50)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:26.20    4:25.36         17  
                  27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:35.66 (34.68)     2:09.42 (33.76)
        2:47.97 (38.55)     3:27.24 (39.27)     3:57.86 (30.62)     4:25.36 (27.50)
  3 Callaghan, James    16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:37.25    4:38.16         16  
                  28.15     1:00.56 (32.41)     1:36.71 (36.15)     2:12.01 (35.30)
        2:52.35 (40.34)     3:34.04 (41.69)     4:06.77 (32.73)     4:38.16 (31.39)
  4 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:41.02    4:42.41         15  
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:38.12 (35.09)     2:13.47 (35.35)
        2:55.72 (42.25)     3:37.85 (42.13)     4:10.40 (32.55)     4:42.41 (32.01)
  5 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              4:55.90    4:46.95         14  
                  29.48     1:05.55 (36.07)     1:42.26 (36.71)     2:18.33 (36.07)
        3:01.12 (42.79)     3:43.60 (42.48)     4:15.78 (32.18)     4:46.95 (31.17)
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  13 UN Rac-MR            4:46.13    4:47.26         13  
                  31.05     1:07.51 (36.46)     1:45.05 (37.54)     2:21.45 (36.40)
        3:02.52 (41.07)     3:44.52 (42.00)     4:17.46 (32.94)     4:47.26 (29.80)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.62    4:48.29         12  
                  28.87     1:02.41 (33.54)     1:38.52 (36.11)     2:13.97 (35.45)
        2:57.17 (43.20)     3:41.60 (44.43)     4:14.96 (33.36)     4:48.29 (33.33)
  8 Rotolo, John M      17 LIAC-MR              4:49.53    4:50.47         11  
                  30.79     1:06.83 (36.04)     1:45.12 (38.29)     2:21.95 (36.83)
        3:05.33 (43.38)     3:47.30 (41.97)     4:19.75 (32.45)     4:50.47 (30.72)
  9 Saidmuratov, Faruk  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         4:46.13    4:50.63          9  
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)     1:43.81 (38.03)     2:20.58 (36.77)
        3:03.71 (43.13)     3:47.01 (43.30)     4:19.62 (32.61)     4:50.63 (31.01)
 10 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               5:08.03    4:54.43          7  
                  29.90     1:07.14 (37.24)     1:43.89 (36.75)     2:20.91 (37.02)
        3:01.67 (40.76)     3:44.28 (42.61)     4:20.23 (35.95)     4:54.43 (34.20)
 11 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:12.92    4:55.20          6  
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)     1:45.25 (37.27)     2:21.34 (36.09)
        3:06.45 (45.11)     3:51.25 (44.80)     4:24.26 (33.01)     4:55.20 (30.94)
 12 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.36    4:55.24          5  
                  31.99     1:11.07 (39.08)     1:48.98 (37.91)     2:25.48 (36.50)
        3:10.48 (45.00)     3:54.50 (44.02)     4:26.35 (31.85)     4:55.24 (28.89)
 13 Pepel, James C      16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         5:03.37    5:00.28          4  
                  31.31     1:08.41 (37.10)     1:46.64 (38.23)     2:24.87 (38.23)
        3:07.76 (42.89)     3:51.59 (43.83)     4:26.48 (34.89)     5:00.28 (33.80)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              5:01.92    5:00.31          3  
                  31.09     1:08.53 (37.44)     1:47.11 (38.58)     2:24.01 (36.90)
        3:09.84 (45.83)     3:53.40 (43.56)     4:27.06 (33.66)     5:00.31 (33.25)
 15 Tatynskiy, Shawn    14 UN Rac-MR            5:10.13    5:03.96          2  
                  32.61     1:12.29 (39.68)     1:52.43 (40.14)     2:31.05 (38.62)
        3:15.86 (44.81)     3:59.76 (43.90)     4:34.03 (34.27)     5:03.96 (29.93)
 16 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               5:11.96    5:05.79          1  
                  33.00     1:10.71 (37.71)     1:49.44 (38.73)     2:27.17 (37.73)
        3:11.78 (44.61)     3:55.75 (43.97)   5:05.79 (1:10.04)                    
 17 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Mr-Unattached-MR     5:30.00    5:09.38        
                  32.50     1:10.57 (38.07)                             2:31.58 ( )
        3:14.90 (43.32)     3:58.92 (44.02)     4:33.69 (34.77)     5:09.38 (35.69)
 18 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:13.91        
                  34.04     1:15.55 (41.51)     1:55.55 (40.00)     2:34.76 (39.21)
        3:18.68 (43.92)     4:02.75 (44.07)     4:39.86 (37.11)     5:13.91 (34.05)
 19 Covello, Ben D      13 Mr-Unattached-MR     5:17.04    5:15.24        
                  32.91     1:11.88 (38.97)     1:53.00 (41.12)     2:33.04 (40.04)
        3:18.02 (44.98)     4:05.22 (47.20)     4:41.62 (36.40)     5:15.24 (33.62)
 20 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              5:17.00    5:16.11        
                  34.62     1:15.84 (41.22)     1:57.36 (41.52)     2:37.17 (39.81)
        3:21.98 (44.81)     4:06.22 (44.24)     4:43.22 (37.00)     5:16.11 (32.89)
 21 Cohen, Emanuel S    15 LIAC-MR              5:10.28    5:18.52        
                  33.71     1:14.05 (40.34)     1:53.77 (39.72)     2:32.04 (38.27)
        3:18.35 (46.31)     4:06.50 (48.15)     4:43.28 (36.78)     5:18.52 (35.24)
 22 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:38.56    5:36.50        
                  35.73     1:18.89 (43.16)     2:05.09 (46.20)     2:51.18 (46.09)
        3:34.68 (43.50)     4:19.78 (45.10)     4:58.09 (38.31)     5:36.50 (38.41)
 23 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:05.00    5:37.18        
                  32.97     1:16.77 (43.80)     2:02.01 (45.24)     2:44.69 (42.68)
        3:34.28 (49.59)     4:24.56 (50.28)     5:00.79 (36.23)     5:37.18 (36.39)
 24 Roth, Kieran P      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:05.00    6:04.57        
                  39.32     1:26.69 (47.37)     2:14.06 (47.37)     3:02.28 (48.22)
        3:51.78 (49.50)     4:39.91 (48.13)     5:22.87 (42.96)     6:04.57 (41.70)
 -- Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00         NS        
 -- Hamzic, Omar        17 RI Marlins-MR        5:01.52         NS