Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/6/2013 10:52 AM
               2013 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet - 2/1/2013 to 2/3/2013               
                              Sanction #: 130202                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.99        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                17.48      17.69         20  
  2 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    17.60      18.11         17  
  3 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 17.89      18.69         16  
  4 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 17.40      18.71         15  
  5 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                17.17      19.41         14  
  6 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                19.02      20.19         13  
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                20.93      20.36         12  
  8 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                19.07      20.41         11  
  9 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 22.31      20.45          9  
 10 Brabant, Alyssa      7 EHY-MR                 17.37      20.50          7  
 11 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                20.24      20.63          6  
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                18.49      20.72          5  
 13 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                19.35      21.20          4  
 14 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      21.37          3  
 15 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                25.99      21.52          2  
 16 Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                25.99      21.65          1  
 17 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                20.67      22.45        
 18 Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                23.55      22.69        
 19 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                23.37      23.12        
 20 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                22.90      23.53        
 21 Dimaculangan, Anna   6 TVSC-MR                29.99      23.56        
 22 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                23.29      23.80        
 23 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 21.03      24.11        
 24 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 25.65      25.15        
 25 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                25.12      25.90        
 26 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 25.53      26.33        
 27 Lee, Makayla         6 Sachem-MR              40.00      26.82        
 28 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 28.69      27.52        
 29 Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                 27.01      27.82        
 30 Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 40.00      27.97        
 31 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                26.69      28.17        
 32 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR              33.37      28.51        
 33 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    27.48      28.74        
 34 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                28.67      29.63        
 35 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 28.14      32.74        
 36 Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 45.45      35.53        
 37 Schroeder, Mary      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.46        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                28.10         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Celli & Treglia Families
 Go Hauppauge Eagles!
 Meet Record:   20.75        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                19.33      19.56         20  
  2 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 22.49      21.60         17  
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                21.06      21.93         16  
  4 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.72      22.15         15  
  5 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                21.39      22.57         14  
  6 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                22.52      23.08         13  
  7 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    22.14      23.20         12  
  8 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                25.59      24.76         11  
  9 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                24.75      24.82          9  
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                23.84      24.98          7  
 11 Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                22.78      25.10          6  
 12 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                23.88      25.16          5  
 13 Brabant, Alyssa      7 EHY-MR                 22.40      25.24          4  
 14 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 23.23      25.50          3  
 15 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                30.99      25.51          2  
 16 Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.79          1  
 17 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 27.71      26.81        
 18 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                26.12      27.32        
 19 Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                29.99      27.76        
 20 Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                32.19      27.92        
 21 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      28.18        
 22 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                25.90      28.63        
 23 Lee, Makayla         6 Sachem-MR              45.00      28.85        
 24 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 28.34      28.90        
 25 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 28.96      29.21        
 26 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 29.82      29.51        
 27 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                30.06      29.78        
 28 Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                 28.77      30.40        
 29 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                28.59      30.45        
 30 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                25.09      30.54        
 31 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                34.34      33.87        
 32 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 33.64      34.87        
 33 Llerena, Xiomara R   4 Sachem-MR              42.60      35.94        
 34 Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      36.68        
 35 Schroeder, Mary      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.52        
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 38.90         DQ        
 -- Dimaculangan, Anna   6 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                29.07         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.98        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                26.09      26.74         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 28.46      26.81         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                25.80      28.09         16  
  4 Brabant, Alyssa      7 EHY-MR                 25.56      28.68         15  
  5 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                26.30      29.33         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                29.99      29.49         13  
  7 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                28.64      29.67         12  
  8 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                27.60      29.83         11  
  9 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                30.62      30.90          9  
 10 Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                26.99      30.92          7  
 11 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                34.99      31.20          6  
 12 Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 36.22      31.23          5  
 13 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                34.99      32.83          4  
 14 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 31.55      33.70          3  
 15 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                32.54      33.78          2  
 16 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                35.99      35.54          1  
 17 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                35.14      35.63        
 18 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 33.18      36.66        
 19 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                33.99      36.70        
 20 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 37.50      39.39        
 21 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 43.10      39.79        
 22 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                44.99      47.93        
 -- Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 32.52         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                48.99         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Mary      5 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                30.86         DQ        
 -- Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                37.99         DQ        
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    43.35         DQ        
 -- Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    25.23         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 47.23         DQ        
 -- Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                36.99         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Celli & Treglia Families
 Swim Eagles Swim
 Meet Record:   19.19        2012 Ella Carbone - WISC, WISC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X         7 TVSC-MR                18.78      19.89         20  
  2 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR                 20.63      20.00         17  
  3 O'Brien, Kate        7 WISC-MR                21.55      22.13         16  
  4 Broderick, Catheri   7 Express Swimming-MR    21.22      23.18         15  
  5 Pette, Alexandra     7 HAA-MR                 25.85      23.71         14  
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P   7 TVSC-MR                22.05      23.82         13  
  7 Pergan, Karsten E    7 TVSC-MR                21.04      24.93         12  
  8 Davi, Sarah          7 WISC-MR                26.53      25.93         11  
  9 Dimaculangan, Abig   7 TVSC-MR                23.55      27.00          9  
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C     7 WISC-MR                24.75      27.79          7  
 11 Retzlaff, Emilia A   7 TVSC-MR                31.99      28.66          5  
 12 Bogucki, Isabella    7 TVSC-MR                26.60      28.80          4  
 13 Kavanagh, Sarah M    7 LBA-MR                 25.67      29.77          3  
 14 Van Nostrand, Wael   7 TVSC-MR                32.99      29.85          2  
 15 Eng, Amelie R        6 BBSC-MR                33.99      29.99          1  
 16 Fontanilles, Sophi   7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      31.47        
 17 Seale, Sarah E       6 TVSC-MR                29.00      31.53        
 18 Dobles, Daya         7 LIND-MR                35.75      31.87        
 19 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 31.54      32.87        
 20 Hoffmann, Isabel M   7 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.60        
 21 Murugaverl, Marudh   7 LBA-MR                 35.57      35.10        
 22 Zeman, Talia S       6 LIND-MR                49.99      38.47        
 23 Griffin, Amelia      5 HAA-MR                 41.07      39.51        
 24 Paggi, Sofia C       6 LBA-MR                    NT      40.43        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily M     7 LBA-MR                 37.62      45.96        
 26 Bances, Alayna H     6 TVSC-MR                34.99      51.25        
 -- Lynch, Katherine A   7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Templeton, Maya A    7 HAA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
 -- Louser, Sara C       7 TVSC-MR                24.87         DQ          6  
 -- Sansiviero, Kaitly   6 Express Swimming-MR    45.70         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Madison    6 HAA-MR                 32.88         DQ        
 -- Gaspard, Hailey R    7 TVSC-MR                24.99         NS        
 -- Willie, Raina d      7 TVSC-MR                43.02         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   16.30        2012 GraceAnn Iaccino - BBSC, BBSC                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                15.78      15.82         20  
  2 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 15.99      16.32         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              17.00      16.57         16  
  4 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 17.90      16.79         15  
  5 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    17.86      17.11         14  
  6 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    20.17      18.00         13  
  7 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 30.00      18.41         12  
  8 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                27.99      18.55         11  
  9 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      18.65          9  
 10 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    19.99      18.72          7  
 11 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 25.00      18.78          6  
 12 Dyner, Emily C       8 EHY-MR                 19.36      18.80          5  
 13 Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 23.00      18.96          4  
 14 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                18.02      19.06          3  
 15 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 20.08      19.22          2  
 16 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 19.69      19.23          1  
 17 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    19.98      19.49        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                21.30      19.51        
 19 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    19.10      19.87        
 20 Bushman, Brylinn     8 EHY-MR                 18.89      20.06        
 21 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 20.03      20.39        
 22 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                19.95      20.40        
 23 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 23.62      20.50        
 24 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.19      21.27        
 24 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                22.20      21.27        
 26 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      21.54        
 27 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 21.60      21.65        
 28 Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                20.53      21.73        
 29 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              22.90      21.77        
 30 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 30.00      22.59        
 31 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                24.76      22.79        
 32 McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                23.02      23.59        
 33 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      24.45        
 34 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    27.91      25.02        
 35 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      25.12        
 36 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      25.37        
 37 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                23.72      25.79        
 38 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                25.99      26.15        
 39 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.06        
 40 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      31.29        
 41 DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                34.99      32.20        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                22.99         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                20.61         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.90        2012 GraceAnn Iaccino - BBSC, BBSC                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 17.93      19.07         20  
  2 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                19.65      19.48         17  
  3 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              19.88      20.04         16  
  4 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 20.76      20.44         15  
  5 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      21.10         14  
  6 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                21.08      21.44         13  
  7 Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 25.57      21.88         12  
  8 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    23.31      22.02         11  
  9 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    22.57      22.03          9  
 10 Dyner, Emily C       8 EHY-MR                 22.36      22.19          7  
 11 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    21.51      22.58          6  
 12 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                22.49      22.60          5  
 13 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                22.27      22.63          4  
 14 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      23.21          3  
 15 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                22.18      23.30          2  
 16 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.68      23.41          1  
 17 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.24      23.66        
 17 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      23.66        
 19 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      23.85        
 20 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.83      24.27        
 21 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 35.00      24.49        
 22 Bushman, Brylinn     8 EHY-MR                 25.52      24.74        
 23 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 23.60      24.86        
 24 McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                25.02      26.38        
 25 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              26.02      26.70        
 26 Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                24.41      26.72        
 27 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 27.18      27.03        
 28 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 26.71      27.06        
 29 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                28.99      27.42        
 30 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                26.71      27.50        
 31 Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      28.21        
 32 Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    30.49      28.27        
 33 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 30.99      28.31        
 34 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                28.69      28.98        
 35 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.03        
 36 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.15        
 37 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 32.73      29.33        
 38 DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                34.99      30.11        
 39 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    43.60      37.37        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 28.69         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                22.26         NS        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                24.82         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.36        2012 Amanda Hennessy - HAA, HAA                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                20.81      21.51         20  
  2 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.05      22.75         17  
  3 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 24.83      23.59         16  
  4 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              22.46      23.78         15  
  5 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 24.61      23.94         14  
  6 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.08         13  
  7 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      24.58         12  
  8 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                25.96      24.94         11  
  9 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 27.15      25.76          9  
 10 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 27.16      25.80          7  
 11 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      26.03          6  
 12 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 26.47      26.15          5  
 13 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    26.27      26.43          4  
 14 Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      26.64          3  
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                26.10      26.80          2  
 16 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 36.21      28.91          1  
 17 Rapp, Miranda A      8 Sachem-MR              34.32      30.43        
 18 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                36.88      30.59        
 19 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 29.84      30.60        
 20 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      30.88        
 21 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                35.99      31.30        
 22 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                27.48      32.41        
 23 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      32.84        
 24 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 30.00      32.92        
 25 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 31.18      33.11        
 26 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 40.00      34.94        
 27 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                37.83      43.23        
 28 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    33.60      44.15        
 -- DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                29.88         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 37.28         DQ        
 -- Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    33.97         DQ        
 -- Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    31.28         DQ        
 -- Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
 -- Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    46.00         DQ        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                30.99         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                35.99         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.83        2012 Olivia Ebenstein - NS, NS                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR                16.48      17.18         20  
  2 Chen, Jessica Z      8 Sachem-MR              18.44      20.47         17  
  3 O'Connell, Siobhan   8 Express Swimming-MR    19.78      21.15         16  
  4 Valle, Ashley A      8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      21.82         15  
  5 Howley, Tess O       8 LBA-MR                 19.58      21.85         14  
  6 Vitale, Megan        8 LBA-MR                 40.00      22.43         13  
  7 Canty, Katie E       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.25         12  
  8 Dyner, Emily C       8 EHY-MR                 26.90      23.81         11  
  9 Dicarlo, Samantha    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      24.21          9  
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L   8 TVSC-MR                22.85      24.32          7  
 11 Eldredge, Alexandr   8 Express Swimming-MR    22.12      24.78          6  
 12 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 24.70      24.89          5  
 13 Brown, Petra E       8 Express Swimming-MR    23.70      25.00          4  
 14 Wangerman, Alana M   8 LBA-MR                 24.66      25.07          3  
 15 Rose, Natalie M      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45      25.28          2  
 16 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR                24.40      25.42          1  
 17 Davis, Caroline      8 LBA-MR                 23.31      25.74        
 18 Bushman, Brylinn     8 EHY-MR                 27.15      25.76        
 19 Powers, Madeline E   8 LBA-MR                 30.00      25.78        
 20 Newmark, Ella M      8 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      26.22        
 21 Quinn, Charley A     8 LBA-MR                 35.00      26.72        
 22 Harkins, Emily M     8 LBA-MR                 28.81      27.40        
 23 Veit, Brennyn l      8 TVSC-MR                23.10      27.55        
 24 Kreuscher, Kyra      8 HAA-MR                 27.06      28.10        
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey      8 WISC-MR                24.69      28.22        
 26 McGorry, Kacey B     8 TVSC-MR                31.99      28.27        
 27 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 30.09      28.80        
 28 McKeown, Ava         8 WISC-MR                29.99      29.70        
 29 Roberts, Selena J    8 WISC-MR                   NT      30.34        
 30 Alexandre, Emmanue   8 TVSC-MR                31.99      31.05        
 31 Gillego, Julia M     8 LBA-MR                 41.69      31.62        
 32 Spottiswood, Maris   8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      31.81        
 33 Magan, Sarah E       8 LBA-MR                 45.00      34.03        
 34 Urban, Amanda        8 WISC-MR                29.76      34.86        
 35 Holden, Elizabeth    8 TVSC-MR                32.99      42.68        
 36 Eisenberg, Sarah J   8 Express Swimming-MR    48.06      43.16        
 37 DeSANTIS, Lauren N   8 LIND-MR                38.99      56.93        
 -- Sansiviero, Regan    8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45         DQ        
 -- Singh, Cristina P    8 Express Swimming-MR    31.00         DQ        
 -- Deehan, Emma A       8 Express Swimming-MR    36.38         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Shaina G   8 TVSC-MR                31.99         NS        
 -- Duffy, Jennifer      8 BBSC-MR                38.28         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Celli & Treglia Families
 God Luck Leah!
 Meet Record:   28.58        2011 Leah Russell - CSC, CSC                      
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 30.94      29.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR                 29.92      29.67 ZQ      17  
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR                 31.26      31.50 JO      16  
  4 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                32.10      31.67 JO      15  
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                31.84      31.76 JO      14  
  6 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR                 32.00      32.12 SILV    13  
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                31.42      32.72 SILV    12  
  8 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR                 33.12      33.72 SILV    11  
  9 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                37.41      34.63 SILV     9  
 10 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                39.03      35.31          7  
 11 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                36.43      35.61          6  
 12 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 35.38      35.73          5  
 13 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                38.59      36.66          4  
 14 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 35.86      36.68          3  
 15 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                38.16      36.97          2  
 16 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                35.74      37.29          1  
 17 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                35.99      37.34        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                37.90      37.49        
 19 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              37.00      37.66        
 20 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                38.48      37.89        
 21 Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR                 40.76      38.75        
 22 Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR                 41.28      39.25        
 23 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              36.99      39.45        
 24 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                38.60      39.91        
 25 O'Malley, Kate E     9 WISC-MR                44.59      40.31        
 26 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR                40.52      40.35        
 27 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                37.99      40.43        
 28 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR                 42.61      41.01        
 29 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR                37.62      41.04        
 30 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                41.73      41.19        
 31 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR                 44.23      41.31        
 32 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR                46.18      41.94        
 33 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      42.23        
 34 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.58        
 35 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR                 44.65      44.26        
 36 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 45.41      44.39        
 37 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 41.03      45.20        
 38 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                48.46      47.13        
 39 O'Malley, Keeley    10 HAA-MR                 55.18      48.25        
 40 Scott, Brianne P     8 HAA-MR                 45.41      48.84        
 41 Fehrenbach, Samant   7 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.27        
 42 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 50.02      49.54        
 43 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR                 47.00      52.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Go Morgan Ashley!
 Lots Of Love - Aunt BeeKay
 Meet Record:   2:20.78        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.60 ZQ      20  
                  31.13     1:06.54 (35.41)     1:43.53 (36.99)     2:19.60 (36.07)
  2 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               2:41.32    2:24.10 ZQ      17  
                  32.23     1:08.85 (36.62)     1:47.01 (38.16)     2:24.10 (37.09)
  3 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               2:59.26    2:27.82 ZQ      16  
                  34.02     1:12.18 (38.16)     1:50.50 (38.32)     2:27.82 (37.32)
  4 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              3:03.85    2:30.10 JO      15  
                  34.06     1:12.96 (38.90)     1:51.70 (38.74)     2:30.10 (38.40)
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              2:32.15    2:34.04 SILV    14  
                  34.30     1:13.27 (38.97)     1:54.14 (40.87)     2:34.04 (39.90)
  6 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               3:04.22    2:37.54 SILV    13  
                  35.74     1:15.44 (39.70)     1:57.00 (41.56)     2:37.54 (40.54)
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:49.42 SILV    12  
                  35.55     1:18.23 (42.68)     2:04.18 (45.95)     2:49.42 (45.24)
  8 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              2:57.85    2:54.04         11  
                  38.79     1:22.85 (44.06)     2:09.14 (46.29)     2:54.04 (44.90)
  9 Carbone, Ella S      8 WISC-MR              2:45.77    2:59.98          9  
                  35.76     1:21.06 (45.30)     2:10.64 (49.58)     2:59.98 (49.34)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              3:15.99    3:00.31          7  
                  48.01     1:41.54 (53.53)     2:35.78 (54.24)     3:00.31 (24.53)
 11 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              3:07.27    3:00.43          6  
                                1:30.26 ( )     2:20.60 (50.34)     3:00.43 (39.83)
 12 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:00.62          5  
                  38.10     1:24.95 (46.85)     2:13.64 (48.69)     3:00.62 (46.98)
 13 Osborn, Gabby I     10 EHY-MR               3:05.02    3:03.65          4  
                  39.35     1:26.53 (47.18)     2:18.06 (51.53)     3:03.65 (45.59)
 14 Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR               2:45.00    3:04.06          3  
                  39.03     1:25.67 (46.64)   3:04.06 (1:38.39)                    
 15 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              3:17.36    3:06.69          2  
                  43.54     1:37.35 (53.81)     2:33.56 (56.21)     3:06.69 (33.13)
 16 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              3:17.22    3:07.49          1  
                  45.69     1:37.81 (52.12)     2:34.26 (56.45)     3:07.49 (33.23)
 17 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              3:10.48    3:07.63        
                4:03.66         3:07.63 ( )                                        
 18 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:09.71    3:09.31        
                4:03.39         3:09.31 ( )                                        
 19 Brady, Reilly S     10 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:16.36        
                  44.67   2:30.98 (1:46.31)     3:16.36 (45.38)                    
 20 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              3:49.97    3:23.60        
 21 Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:26.05        
 22 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:28.74        
 23 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:30.26        
 24 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              3:32.84    3:32.22        
                  47.63     1:42.55 (54.92)   2:44.08 (1:01.53)     3:32.22 (48.14)
 25 Figueroa, Logan      8 WISC-MR              3:15.88    3:33.17        
 26 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:34.50        
 -- VanDRIESSCHE, Grac   9 LIND-MR              4:00.99    1:42.09        
      Did not finish
 -- Massari, Grace A     9 BBSC-MR              3:42.97         NS        
                                  47.23 ( )                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:13.24        2007 Rachael Bertini - TVSC, TVSC               
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               1:16.04    1:13.24 ZQ      20  
                  35.24     1:13.24 (38.00)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:14.89 ZQ      17  
                  36.81     1:14.89 (38.08)                                        
  3 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:17.86 ZQ      16  
                  38.35     1:17.86 (39.51)                                        
  4 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               1:20.63    1:17.98 ZQ      15  
                  39.13     1:17.98 (38.85)                                        
  5 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:23.24 SILV    14  
  6 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               1:29.28    1:26.02 SILV    13  
                  41.33     1:26.02 (44.69)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:24.34    1:26.84 SILV    12  
                  42.65     1:26.84 (44.19)                                        
  8 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.17    1:28.56 SILV    11  
                  43.87     1:28.56 (44.69)                                        
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:33.88    1:29.44 SILV     9  
                  44.10     1:29.44 (45.34)                                        
 10 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:34.48    1:31.21 SILV     7  
                  43.98     1:31.21 (47.23)                                        
 11 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:33.98 SILV     6  
                  45.27     1:33.98 (48.71)                                        
 12 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              1:36.50    1:34.49 SILV     5  
                  45.71     1:34.49 (48.78)                                        
 13 Osborn, Gabby I     10 EHY-MR               1:32.37    1:35.39 SILV     4  
                  47.23     1:35.39 (48.16)                                        
 14 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:35.57 SILV     3  
                  47.20     1:35.57 (48.37)                                        
 15 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              1:51.11    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.50     1:37.07 (50.57)                                        
 16 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:37.30          2  
                  47.93     1:37.30 (49.37)                                        
 17 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              1:43.99    1:37.92          1  
                  47.68     1:37.92 (50.24)                                        
 18 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:34.12    1:38.23        
 19 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.51        
                  48.37     1:38.51 (50.14)                                        
 20 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:36.35    1:39.08        
                  49.56     1:39.08 (49.52)                                        
 21 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            2:02.48    1:39.26        
 22 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              1:41.11    1:42.71        
 23 Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR               1:54.01    1:44.40        
                  52.31     1:44.40 (52.09)                                        
 24 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR              2:25.99    1:45.65        
 25 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:47.17        
 26 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:04.50    1:49.95        
                  51.13     1:49.95 (58.82)                                        
 27 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:50.59        
                  52.00     1:50.59 (58.59)                                        
 28 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:57.99    1:52.88        
                  57.02     1:52.88 (55.86)                                        
 29 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.90        
                  55.21     1:54.90 (59.69)                                        
 30 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:56.07        
 31 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:01.69        
                  58.37   2:01.69 (1:03.32)                                        
 32 Autera, Courtney    10 WISC-MR              1:58.88    2:04.76        
 33 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              1:51.88    2:10.99        
 -- Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               2:04.73         DQ        
                  48.35          DQ (57.78)                                        
 -- Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  52.73          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:51.10         DQ        
                  55.04          DQ (59.19)                                        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:53.12         DQ        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   10 WISC-MR              2:04.99         NS        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            1:36.84         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MaryPat & John Holler
 Good Luck Erin! We Love You
 Meet Record:   37.02        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                    
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR                 42.47      39.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR                 41.69      39.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR                 44.29      44.23 SILV    16  
  4 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR                 43.78      44.55 SILV    15  
  5 Lee, Marisa         10 Sachem-MR              50.28      46.50 SILV    14  
  6 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                48.94      46.51 SILV    13  
  7 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR                 54.28      46.73 SILV    12  
  8 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR              47.25      47.02 SILV    11  
  9 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR                48.50      47.17 SILV     9  
 10 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                 53.44      47.47 SILV     7  
 11 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR                 47.60      47.64 SILV     6  
 12 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR                48.86      49.31          5  
 13 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR                49.89      49.44          4  
 14 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR                47.07      51.21          3  
 15 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR                56.04      51.56          2  
 16 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR                52.83      54.48          1  
 17 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR                54.24      54.55        
 18 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR                 56.77      54.56        
 19 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR                56.34      54.85        
 20 Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.31        
 21 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               1:06.76      55.57        
 22 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR              54.74      56.04        
 23 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               1:01.50      56.82        
 24 Suchy, Amanda       10 Sachem-MR              58.31      57.72        
 25 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR                58.51      58.05        
 26 Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR                58.88      58.19        
 27 Wojciechowski, Nat   8 LIND-MR              1:06.99      58.20        
 28 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 58.30      58.32        
 29 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              1:10.02      58.47        
 30 Autera, Courtney    10 WISC-MR                55.55      59.25        
 31 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR                57.14      59.57        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR                49.85         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR                56.32         DQ        
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:00.75         DQ        
 -- Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR                 46.00         DQ        
 -- Verbeke, Angelina   10 WISC-MR              1:05.77         DQ        
 -- Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR                 55.94         DQ        
 -- Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR                55.70         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:21.77        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                  
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               1:31.08    1:25.86 ZQ      20  
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:26.37 ZQ      17  
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               1:36.92    1:35.60 SILV    16  
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               1:44.84    1:39.61 SILV    15  
                  48.51     1:39.61 (51.10)                                        
  5 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               1:42.84    1:40.73 SILV    14  
  6 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:43.73    1:44.56 SILV    13  
                  50.22     1:44.56 (54.34)                                        
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:45.66 SILV    12  
  8 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:44.36    1:47.48 SILV    11  
                  50.65     1:47.48 (56.83)                                        
  9 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:46.01    1:49.00          9  
                  53.17     1:49.00 (55.83)                                        
 10 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:51.34    1:49.40          7  
                  53.74     1:49.40 (55.66)                                        
 11 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               2:10.34    1:49.72          6  
                  52.30     1:49.72 (57.42)                                        
 12 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:49.60    1:50.02          5  
                  54.76     1:50.02 (55.26)                                        
 13 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR               1:58.63    1:52.00          4  
                  52.47     1:52.00 (59.53)                                        
 14 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:51.09    1:52.16          3  
                  53.84     1:52.16 (58.32)                                        
 15 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:57.72    1:53.64          2  
                  55.35     1:53.64 (58.29)                                        
 16 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:54.48    1:56.73          1  
                  55.67   1:56.73 (1:01.06)                                        
 17 Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              2:34.66    1:57.56        
                  57.26   1:57.56 (1:00.30)                                        
 18 Bies, Dehlia E       9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.63        
                  57.66   1:58.63 (1:00.97)                                        
 19 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.97    2:01.28        
                  57.90   2:01.28 (1:03.38)                                        
 20 Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    2:01.52        
                  56.04   2:01.52 (1:05.48)                                        
 21 Scott, Caitlin M     9 HAA-MR               2:04.72    2:01.70        
                  58.38   2:01.70 (1:03.32)                                        
 22 Pallas, Morgan      10 WISC-MR              2:00.27    2:02.06        
                  19.15   2:02.06 (1:42.91)                                        
 23 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:57.99    2:03.27        
                1:00.00   2:03.27 (1:03.27)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:04.34    2:05.99        
                  57.87   2:05.99 (1:08.12)                                        
 25 Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              2:11.02    2:06.68        
 26 Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:07.84        
 27 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:03.47    2:08.23        
                  59.16   2:08.23 (1:09.07)                                        
 28 Zhu, Melody          8 HAA-MR               2:35.28    2:14.09        
                1:04.30   2:14.09 (1:09.79)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Keeley    10 HAA-MR               2:33.41    2:25.00        
                1:06.96   2:25.00 (1:18.04)                                        
 -- Bailey Williams, K   9 EHY-MR               2:11.55         DQ        
 -- Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  54.55        DQ (1:02.09)                                        
 -- Forst, Sarah F      10 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                  59.42        DQ (1:06.78)                                        
 -- Collett, Hannah G   10 HAA-MR               2:02.59         DQ        
                  58.44        DQ (1:06.06)                                        
 -- Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                1:03.71        DQ (1:13.35)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Kate E     9 WISC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                1:03.00        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.39        2008 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               1:15.21    1:15.12 ZQ      20  
                  35.36     1:15.12 (39.76)                                        
  2 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.26 ZQ      17  
                  38.57     1:21.26 (42.69)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               1:25.75    1:23.09 JO      16  
                  38.99     1:23.09 (44.10)                                        
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               1:31.39    1:25.74 JO      15  
                  41.69     1:25.74 (44.05)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              1:27.81    1:26.71 SILV    14  
                  40.76     1:26.71 (45.95)                                        
  6 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:29.76    1:27.11 SILV    13  
                  39.58     1:27.11 (47.53)                                        
  7 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              1:40.27    1:28.76 SILV    12  
                  41.45     1:28.76 (47.31)                                        
  8 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:40.24         11  
                  48.18     1:40.24 (52.06)                                        
  9 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               1:43.14    1:42.07          9  
                  44.75     1:42.07 (57.32)                                        
 10 Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    1:42.60          7  
                  47.63     1:42.60 (54.97)                                        
 11 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.28    1:43.82          6  
                  47.67     1:43.82 (56.15)                                        
 12 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:47.96          5  
                  48.89     1:47.96 (59.07)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.01          4  
                  51.92     1:48.01 (56.09)                                        
 14 Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              1:45.99    1:49.52          3  
 15 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:55.43          2  
                  50.98   1:55.43 (1:04.45)                                        
 16 Osborn, Gabby I     10 EHY-MR               1:54.95    1:55.55          1  
                  51.24   1:55.55 (1:04.31)                                        
 17 Celli, Leah N        7 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.11        
                  50.18   1:58.11 (1:07.93)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    2:04.05        
                  55.37   2:04.05 (1:08.68)                                        
 19 McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:13.53        
                  59.04   2:13.53 (1:14.49)                                        
 20 Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    2:13.84        
 -- Grill, Jordan       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                1:07.36        DQ (1:17.48)                                        
 -- Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.76        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     9 WISC-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
                  52.05          DQ (59.81)                                        
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99         DQ        
                  54.79        DQ (1:07.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:36.73        2012 Jocelyn Fisher - SSC, SSC                  
                2:48.99  JO
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J   10 EHY-MR               2:47.38    2:37.82 JO      20  
                  36.75     1:17.37 (40.62)     2:02.53 (45.16)     2:37.82 (35.29)
  2 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               2:41.30    2:40.88 JO      17  
                  36.72     1:15.97 (39.25)     2:03.74 (47.77)     2:40.88 (37.14)
  3 Swanson, Sophia     10 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:47.91 JO      16  
                  37.92     1:19.80 (41.88)     2:12.86 (53.06)     2:47.91 (35.05)
  4 McFarland, Darcy L  10 EHY-MR               3:27.96    2:54.39 SILV    15  
                  39.72     1:21.44 (41.72)     2:15.77 (54.33)     2:54.39 (38.62)
  5 Galiatsatos, Chris  10 BBSC-MR              3:08.63    3:00.49         14  
                  42.78     1:25.63 (42.85)     2:23.81 (58.18)     3:00.49 (36.68)
  6 Coloma, Victoria    10 BBSC-MR              3:04.26    3:02.12         13  
                  40.64     1:26.23 (45.59)     2:25.07 (58.84)     3:02.12 (37.05)
  7 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:05.70         12  
                  39.46     1:27.94 (48.48)     2:25.22 (57.28)     3:05.70 (40.48)
  8 Purcell, Evelyn     10 EHY-MR               3:28.69    3:07.15         11  
                  42.01     1:29.44 (47.43)     2:25.34 (55.90)     3:07.15 (41.81)
  9 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              3:24.77    3:14.48          9  
                  45.12     1:32.11 (46.99)     2:28.85 (56.74)     3:14.48 (45.63)
 10 Libohova, Anna       9 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    3:20.52          7  
                  45.60     1:33.69 (48.09)   2:34.42 (1:00.73)     3:20.52 (46.10)
 11 Mond, Jenna          9 TVSC-MR              3:32.99    3:21.93          6  
                  45.87     1:36.37 (50.50)   2:38.06 (1:01.69)     3:21.93 (43.87)
 12 Infranco, Molly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:29.80    3:23.34          5  
                  49.03     1:38.78 (49.75)     2:36.89 (58.11)     3:23.34 (46.45)
 13 Grosskopf, Victori   9 TVSC-MR              3:18.99    3:24.85          4  
                  50.92     1:43.65 (52.73)     2:38.76 (55.11)     3:24.85 (46.09)
 14 Hennessy, Amanda K   9 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:27.26          3  
                  48.70     1:40.41 (51.71)     2:39.30 (58.89)     3:27.26 (47.96)
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A   8 TVSC-MR              3:19.99    3:27.80          2  
                  52.04     1:34.39 (42.35)     1:50.00 (15.61)   3:27.80 (1:37.80)
 16 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:32.87          1  
                  49.17     1:42.94 (53.77)   2:45.08 (1:02.14)     3:32.87 (47.79)
 17 Marone, Isabelle H   9 Sachem-MR            3:44.45    3:42.95        
                  50.05     1:43.54 (53.49)   2:50.88 (1:07.34)     3:42.95 (52.07)
 18 Hobbes, Caroline A   9 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:47.12        
                  53.40     1:47.36 (53.96)     2:05.76 (18.40)   3:47.12 (1:41.36)
 19 O'Malley, Kate E     9 WISC-MR              3:01.77    3:53.60        
                  56.41   1:58.61 (1:02.20)   3:07.05 (1:08.44)     3:53.60 (46.55)
 -- Nakken, Lena         9 WISC-MR              3:06.11         DQ        
                  47.91     1:41.32 (53.41)   2:44.64 (1:03.32)          DQ (47.28)
 -- Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
                  55.31     1:50.90 (55.59)   2:56.00 (1:05.10)          DQ (56.25)
 -- McNamara, Jane       9 BBSC-MR              4:10.99         DQ        
                  59.36     1:50.82 (51.46)   3:02.04 (1:11.22)          DQ (48.36)
 -- Bourquin, Alyssa R  10 BBSC-MR              4:15.99         DQ        
                  46.59     1:37.64 (51.05)   2:41.50 (1:03.86)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Libohova, Emma x     9 TVSC-MR              3:44.99         DQ        
                  23.95       41.47 (17.52)       57.05 (15.58)        DQ (2:51.77)
 -- Thieke, Shannon E   10 BBSC-MR              3:40.99         DQ        
                  50.16     1:42.98 (52.82)   2:51.92 (1:08.94)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Stroub, Mia R        9 WISC-MR              3:29.99         DQ        
                  52.03     1:42.91 (50.88)   2:52.69 (1:09.78)          DQ (50.28)
 -- Thieke, Bridget M    8 BBSC-MR              4:05.99         DQ        
                  56.26     1:55.77 (59.51)        DQ (1:53.78)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.56        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         D Pikulik, D Hummel, E Claps, C Kreuscher         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:04.14    2:06.13         40  
     1) Swanson, Sophia 10              2) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
     3) McFarland, Darcy L 10           4) Brierley, Julia J 10           
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:16.23    2:13.64         34  
     1) Galiatsatos, Christina 10       2) Bourquin, Alyssa R 10          
     3) Thieke, Shannon E 10            4) Coloma, Victoria 10            
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:58.77    2:22.27         32  
     1) Pette, Alexandra 7              2) Zhu, Melody 8                  
     3) Bies, Dehlia E 9                4) Scott, Brianne P 8             
                  41.66     1:29.45 (47.79)     2:06.66 (37.21)     2:22.27 (15.61)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:19.79    2:26.57         30  
     1) Hennessy, Amanda K 9            2) Gallagher, Kaylee R 9          
     3) Celli, Leah N 7                 4) Claps, Emma 10                 
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:27.87    2:38.22         28  
     1) Marone, Isabelle H 9            2) Khordoc, Emma C 10             
     3) Suchy, Amanda 10                4) Lee, Marisa 10                 
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:45.29    2:45.65         26  
     1) Hobbes, Caroline A 9            2) Pallas, Morgan 10              
     3) Haberman, Ruby M 9              4) Nakken, Lena 9                 
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 3:25.33    3:52.07         24  
     1) Griffin, Amelia 5               2) Zara, Angelica M 10            
     3) Pasquarelli, Angelina R 7       4) Scott, Caitlin M 9             
                1:10.25     1:53.45 (43.20)   3:09.13 (1:15.68)     3:52.07 (42.94)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:49.93         DQ        
     1) Grill, Jordan 10                2) Collett, Hannah G 10           
     3) Byrne, Gianna R 10              4) Holler, Erin E 10              
                  44.33     1:26.94 (42.61)     2:09.52 (42.58)          DQ (41.09)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:22.02        2012 Gateway Swimmers, GATE                     
                         G Chang, S Welcome, N Moeslinger, A Zhang         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:23.96    2:23.43         40  
     1) Brierley, Julia J 10            2) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) McFarland, Darcy L 10          
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:38.71    2:38.34         34  
     1) Bourquin, Alyssa R 10           2) Valdez, Matiana K 9            
     3) Coloma, Victoria 10             4) Galiatsatos, Christina 10      
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.20    2:44.30         32  
     1) Eterno, Olivia J 10             2) Hennessy, Amanda K 9           
     3) Claps, Emma 10                  4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 9          
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:05.30    3:11.73         30  
     1) Stroub, Mia R 9                 2) O'Malley, Kate E 9             
     3) Haberman, Ruby M 9              4) Nakken, Lena 9                 
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:27.74    3:22.84         28  
     1) Byrne, Gianna R 10              2) Holler, Erin E 10              
     3) Celli, Leah N 7                 4) Scott, Caitlin M 9             
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:45.73         DQ        
     1) O'Malley, Keeley 10             2) Bies, Dehlia E 9               
     3) Collett, Hannah G 10            4) Zhu, Melody 8                  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.18        2012 Sierra Kohler - WISC, WISC                   
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              26.84      27.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR                 28.81      27.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                 27.69      28.11 JO      16  
  4 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                28.11      28.45 JO      15  
  5 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR                 29.38      29.45 SILV    14  
  6 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR                29.28      29.55 SILV    13  
  7 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                30.00      29.62 SILV    12  
  8 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR                 29.95      29.71 SILV    11  
  9 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR                 29.44      29.88 SILV     9  
 10 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR              30.36      30.02 SILV     7  
 11 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                29.56      30.06 SILV     6  
 12 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              30.37      30.23 SILV     5  
 13 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                30.73      30.30 SILV     4  
 14 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR                 29.93      30.64 SILV     3  
 15 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR                31.80      30.99 SILV     2  
 16 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 32.01      31.26          1  
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 30.12      31.36        
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                31.12      31.58        
 19 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 31.76      31.61        
 20 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 31.08      31.65        
 21 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR                 32.58      31.66        
 22 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR                32.52      31.76        
 23 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 31.79      32.16        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                31.87      32.33        
 25 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                32.66      32.66        
 26 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                32.62      33.07        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                33.21      33.11        
 28 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                33.70      33.23        
 29 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR                33.60      33.50        
 30 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                 33.61      33.53        
 31 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR                 32.34      33.55        
 32 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR                 32.49      33.59        
 33 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 34.03      33.72        
 34 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                35.72      34.11        
 35 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              35.57      34.68        
 36 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                34.61      34.75        
 37 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 35.52      34.87        
 38 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 35.87      35.54        
 39 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              34.78      35.69        
 40 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 35.47      35.94        
 41 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 41.18      35.95        
 42 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 36.56      36.05        
 43 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR                37.32      36.13        
 44 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 37.14      36.31        
 45 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR                35.26      36.34        
 46 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                36.73      36.53        
 47 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR                36.57      36.60        
 48 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR                42.99      36.90        
 49 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                36.53      37.31        
 50 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              37.50      38.29        
 51 Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR                 41.60      41.11        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                38.47      41.11        
 53 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                38.19      41.15        
 54 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                37.09      42.24        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:23.03        2012 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                5:57.99  JO
                5:57.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               5:33.58    5:27.07 JO      20  
                  29.27     1:01.03 (31.76)     1:34.23 (33.20)     2:08.05 (33.82)
        2:41.46 (33.41)     3:14.78 (33.32)     3:48.22 (33.44)     4:22.03 (33.81)
        4:55.41 (33.38)     5:27.07 (31.66)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            5:37.18    5:28.36 JO      17  
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)     1:35.00 (33.01)     2:09.04 (34.04)
        2:42.67 (33.63)     3:16.38 (33.71)     3:49.75 (33.37)     4:23.38 (33.63)
        4:56.33 (32.95)     5:28.36 (32.03)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               6:35.43    5:41.62 JO      16  
                  30.71     1:04.63 (33.92)     1:39.99 (35.36)     2:15.39 (35.40)
        2:50.46 (35.07)     3:25.38 (34.92)     3:59.67 (34.29)     4:34.29 (34.62)
        5:08.54 (34.25)     5:41.62 (33.08)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            5:50.42    5:56.75 JO      15  
                  31.25     1:07.24 (35.99)     1:44.68 (37.44)     2:21.31 (36.63)
        2:57.70 (36.39)     3:34.09 (36.39)     4:10.16 (36.07)     4:46.24 (36.08)
        5:21.77 (35.53)     5:56.75 (34.98)                                        
  5 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               6:42.38    6:10.78         14  
                  31.89     1:07.99 (36.10)     1:45.65 (37.66)     2:23.26 (37.61)
        3:01.50 (38.24)     3:40.67 (39.17)     4:19.01 (38.34)     4:56.84 (37.83)
        5:34.86 (38.02)     6:10.78 (35.92)                                        
  6 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              6:26.92    6:10.94         13  
                  32.83     1:09.19 (36.36)     1:47.04 (37.85)     2:25.01 (37.97)
        3:03.19 (38.18)     3:40.86 (37.67)     4:19.00 (38.14)     4:56.94 (37.94)
        5:34.97 (38.03)     6:10.94 (35.97)                                        
  7 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               6:56.01    6:11.42         12  
                  32.36     1:08.97 (36.61)     1:46.69 (37.72)     2:25.35 (38.66)
        3:03.94 (38.59)     3:41.90 (37.96)     4:20.06 (38.16)     4:57.96 (37.90)
        5:36.59 (38.63)     6:11.42 (34.83)                                        
  8 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               6:12.43    6:20.28         11  
                  32.16     1:09.54 (37.38)     1:48.12 (38.58)     2:27.64 (39.52)
        3:07.17 (39.53)     3:47.11 (39.94)     4:26.18 (39.07)     5:05.90 (39.72)
        5:44.43 (38.53)     6:20.28 (35.85)                                        
  9 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               6:17.08    6:27.15          9  
                  32.62     1:09.61 (36.99)     1:48.38 (38.77)     2:27.81 (39.43)
        3:07.88 (40.07)     3:48.33 (40.45)     4:28.96 (40.63)     5:09.16 (40.20)
        5:49.58 (40.42)     6:27.15 (37.57)                                        
 10 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              6:47.01    6:28.37          7  
                  33.50     1:11.64 (38.14)     1:52.21 (40.57)     2:33.04 (40.83)
        3:11.36 (38.32)     3:51.05 (39.69)     4:31.60 (40.55)     5:11.49 (39.89)
        5:51.82 (40.33)     6:28.37 (36.55)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               6:50.04    6:33.27          6  
                  32.87     1:11.02 (38.15)     1:50.83 (39.81)     2:31.43 (40.60)
        3:11.44 (40.01)     3:51.96 (40.52)     4:32.92 (40.96)     5:13.90 (40.98)
        5:54.66 (40.76)     6:33.27 (38.61)                                        
 12 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               6:45.30    6:33.79          5  
                  35.99     1:15.77 (39.78)     1:57.25 (41.48)     2:38.51 (41.26)
        3:18.47 (39.96)     3:59.48 (41.01)     4:40.25 (40.77)     5:19.41 (39.16)
        5:57.80 (38.39)     6:33.79 (35.99)                                        
 13 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              6:37.86    6:34.83          4  
                  32.83     1:11.27 (38.44)     1:52.32 (41.05)     2:33.38 (41.06)
        3:13.80 (40.42)     3:54.91 (41.11)     4:35.97 (41.06)     5:16.37 (40.40)
        5:55.78 (39.41)     6:34.83 (39.05)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               6:45.00    6:39.02          3  
                  36.72     1:17.08 (40.36)     1:57.76 (40.68)     2:39.77 (42.01)
        3:20.95 (41.18)     4:01.82 (40.87)     4:43.86 (42.04)     5:23.44 (39.58)
        6:02.97 (39.53)     6:39.02 (36.05)                                        
 15 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               6:41.91    6:40.82          2  
                  35.95     1:15.92 (39.97)     1:57.10 (41.18)     2:38.67 (41.57)
        3:20.17 (41.50)     4:01.16 (40.99)     4:42.90 (41.74)     5:23.74 (40.84)
        6:03.60 (39.86)     6:40.82 (37.22)                                        
 16 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              7:06.73    6:46.17          1  
                  37.69     1:18.74 (41.05)     2:00.13 (41.39)     2:42.33 (42.20)
        3:22.02 (39.69)     4:04.34 (42.32)     4:46.33 (41.99)     5:27.98 (41.65)
        6:08.61 (40.63)     6:46.17 (37.56)                                        
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              7:09.01    6:48.67        
                  35.95     1:16.62 (40.67)     1:57.29 (40.67)     2:38.81 (41.52)
        3:20.14 (41.33)     4:01.63 (41.49)     4:44.58 (42.95)     5:26.67 (42.09)
        6:08.59 (41.92)     6:48.67 (40.08)                                        
 18 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              7:15.99    6:56.67        
                  35.71     1:18.67 (42.96)     2:01.27 (42.60)     2:43.93 (42.66)
        3:26.71 (42.78)     4:08.28 (41.57)     4:52.60 (44.32)     5:36.81 (44.21)
        6:19.36 (42.55)     6:56.67 (37.31)                                        
 19 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              7:42.47    7:03.86        
                  35.77     1:19.50 (43.73)     2:03.35 (43.85)     2:48.10 (44.75)
        3:31.97 (43.87)     4:15.16 (43.19)     4:58.64 (43.48)     5:42.01 (43.37)
        6:26.26 (44.25)     7:03.86 (37.60)                                        
 20 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            7:30.00    7:18.10        
                  40.57     1:25.67 (45.10)     2:10.13 (44.46)     2:54.58 (44.45)
        3:39.70 (45.12)     4:25.13 (45.43)     5:10.25 (45.12)     5:54.26 (44.01)
        6:38.36 (44.10)     7:18.10 (39.74)                                        
 21 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:18.77        
                  37.73     1:18.52 (40.79)     2:03.89 (45.37)     2:49.18 (45.29)
        3:34.98 (45.80)     4:22.77 (47.79)     5:08.54 (45.77)     5:52.52 (43.98)
        6:38.49 (45.97)     7:18.77 (40.28)                                        
 22 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:18.87        
                  35.58     1:18.58 (43.00)     2:03.88 (45.30)     2:50.79 (46.91)
        3:37.10 (46.31)     4:21.74 (44.64)   5:54.53 (1:32.79)     6:38.85 (44.32)
        7:18.87 (40.02)                                                            
 23 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:18.92        
                  39.75     1:24.12 (44.37)     2:09.81 (45.69)     2:55.61 (45.80)
        3:41.05 (45.44)     4:26.60 (45.55)     5:12.64 (46.04)     5:55.83 (43.19)
        6:38.53 (42.70)     7:18.92 (40.39)                                        
 24 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              7:14.58    7:19.72        
                  37.05     1:19.06 (42.01)     2:02.62 (43.56)     2:47.84 (45.22)
        3:33.79 (45.95)     4:19.41 (45.62)     5:05.22 (45.81)     5:51.59 (46.37)
        6:36.45 (44.86)     7:19.72 (43.27)                                        
 25 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              7:37.99    7:20.33        
                  36.82     1:21.22 (44.40)     2:07.21 (45.99)     2:54.28 (47.07)
        3:40.75 (46.47)     4:26.70 (45.95)     5:12.97 (46.27)     5:58.74 (45.77)
        6:43.00 (44.26)     7:20.33 (37.33)                                        
 26 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              7:38.99    7:25.14        
                  37.25     1:21.94 (44.69)     2:07.48 (45.54)     2:53.16 (45.68)
        3:39.06 (45.90)     4:25.32 (46.26)     5:11.64 (46.32)     5:58.89 (47.25)
        6:45.11 (46.22)     7:25.14 (40.03)                                        
 27 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              7:29.94    7:25.53        
                  36.94     1:21.62 (44.68)     2:07.07 (45.45)     2:52.75 (45.68)
        3:39.71 (46.96)     4:26.16 (46.45)     5:12.87 (46.71)     5:59.03 (46.16)
        6:44.64 (45.61)     7:25.53 (40.89)                                        
 28 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               8:00.00    7:39.63        
                  36.69     1:19.20 (42.51)     2:04.65 (45.45)     2:51.58 (46.93)
        3:39.81 (48.23)     4:27.13 (47.32)     5:17.25 (50.12)     6:06.10 (48.85)
        6:54.71 (48.61)     7:39.63 (44.92)                                        
 29 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               7:15.00    7:41.77        
                  36.25     1:20.39 (44.14)     2:07.66 (47.27)     2:55.94 (48.28)
        3:43.49 (47.55)     4:31.98 (48.49)     5:22.78 (50.80)     6:10.73 (47.95)
        6:57.69 (46.96)     7:41.77 (44.08)                                        
 30 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               7:15.00    7:42.84        
                  40.71     1:26.66 (45.95)     2:14.72 (48.06)     3:02.57 (47.85)
        3:50.81 (48.24)     4:38.70 (47.89)     5:26.47 (47.77)     6:13.17 (46.70)
        6:59.35 (46.18)     7:42.84 (43.49)                                        
 31 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              7:30.99    7:51.84        
                  40.96     1:28.25 (47.29)     2:16.17 (47.92)     3:05.83 (49.66)
        3:56.03 (50.20)     4:46.61 (50.58)     5:35.61 (49.00)     6:22.34 (46.73)
        7:08.13 (45.79)     7:51.84 (43.71)                                        
 32 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              7:20.99    8:04.35        
                  40.72     1:28.74 (48.02)     2:18.54 (49.80)     3:08.39 (49.85)
        3:58.46 (50.07)     4:48.97 (50.51)     5:39.66 (50.69)     6:28.75 (49.09)
        7:19.59 (50.84)     8:04.35 (44.76)                                        
 33 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    8:11.06        
                  40.84     1:29.35 (48.51)     2:19.35 (50.00)     3:10.30 (50.95)
        3:59.59 (49.29)     4:50.64 (51.05)     5:42.42 (51.78)     6:32.20 (49.78)
        7:23.38 (51.18)     8:11.06 (47.68)                                        
 34 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              8:12.56    8:17.08        
                  40.20     1:31.47 (51.27)     2:20.97 (49.50)     3:10.89 (49.92)
        4:02.07 (51.18)     4:53.93 (51.86)     5:46.90 (52.97)     6:37.11 (50.21)
        7:28.28 (51.17)     8:17.08 (48.80)                                        
 35 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               7:45.00    8:23.15        
                  39.76                                                            
                                                                        6:38.80 ( )
      8:23.15 (1:44.35)                                                            
 36 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              7:46.75    8:25.88        
                  42.28     1:32.76 (50.48)     2:25.20 (52.44)     3:17.31 (52.11)
        4:08.94 (51.63)     4:59.82 (50.88)     5:51.41 (51.59)     6:42.70 (51.29)
      8:25.88 (1:43.18)                                                            
 -- Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              8:20.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.50        2007 Rachel Bertini - TVSC, TVSC                
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:07.86    1:06.68 ZQ      20  
                  32.02     1:06.68 (34.66)                                        
  2 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:09.85    1:09.87 JO      17  
                  34.14     1:09.87 (35.73)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               1:13.81    1:11.17 SILV    16  
                  35.56     1:11.17 (35.61)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:10.13    1:11.47 SILV    15  
                  35.60     1:11.47 (35.87)                                        
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:14.41 SILV    14  
                  35.78     1:14.41 (38.63)                                        
  6 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               1:20.05    1:15.68 SILV    13  
                  36.95     1:15.68 (38.73)                                        
  7 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:15.77    1:15.70 SILV    12  
                  37.70     1:15.70 (38.00)                                        
  8 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               1:16.11    1:16.25 SILV    11  
                  37.39     1:16.25 (38.86)                                        
  9 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:18.16    1:18.03 SILV     9  
                  38.15     1:18.03 (39.88)                                        
 10 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:18.23    1:18.22 SILV     7  
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:18.05    1:18.67 SILV     6  
                  38.15     1:18.67 (40.52)                                        
 12 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:18.91    1:19.18 SILV     5  
                  38.81     1:19.18 (40.37)                                        
 13 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               1:21.75    1:19.29 SILV     4  
                  39.14     1:19.29 (40.15)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:19.51 SILV     3  
                  38.21     1:19.51 (41.30)                                        
 15 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:21.54    1:19.61 SILV     2  
                  38.90     1:19.61 (40.71)                                        
 16 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.92 SILV     1  
                  38.27     1:19.92 (41.65)                                        
 17 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:19.93 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.93 (41.28)                                        
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.55     1:20.48 (40.93)                                        
 19 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               1:18.80    1:20.61 SILV   
                  40.17     1:20.61 (40.44)                                        
 20 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:20.21    1:20.77 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.77 (41.46)                                        
 21 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:21.17 SILV   
 22 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:20.05    1:21.81 SILV   
 23 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:19.18    1:22.08        
                  40.45     1:22.08 (41.63)                                        
 24 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:23.93    1:22.61        
                  41.97     1:22.61 (40.64)                                        
 25 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:23.86    1:22.79        
                  40.90     1:22.79 (41.89)                                        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:24.85        
                  42.87     1:24.85 (41.98)                                        
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:23.58    1:24.97        
                  41.20     1:24.97 (43.77)                                        
 28 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.49    1:25.39        
                  41.48     1:25.39 (43.91)                                        
 29 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.14    1:25.58        
 30 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:26.33        
 31 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR               1:27.24    1:26.83        
 32 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:28.26    1:27.28        
 33 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:31.06    1:27.50        
                  43.39     1:27.50 (44.11)                                        
 34 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:28.35        
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:29.88        
                  44.15     1:29.88 (45.73)                                        
 36 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:30.27        
                  43.30     1:30.27 (46.97)                                        
 37 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.60    1:31.23        
                  44.70     1:31.23 (46.53)                                        
 38 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:33.72        
                  44.53     1:33.72 (49.19)                                        
 39 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:34.53        
                  43.90     1:34.53 (50.63)                                        
 40 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.54    1:36.11        
 41 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:37.93        
                  46.31     1:37.93 (51.62)                                        
 42 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:34.72    1:38.83        
                  51.14     1:38.83 (47.69)                                        
 43 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:35.20    1:39.05        
                  48.79     1:39.05 (50.26)                                        
 44 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:39.37    1:39.26        
                  47.14     1:39.26 (52.12)                                        
 45 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:41.12    1:40.69        
 46 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:43.69    1:45.23        
 47 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               1:55.45    1:47.49        
                  51.87     1:47.49 (55.62)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.71         DQ        
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:49.56         DQ        
 -- Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.73          DQ (50.58)                                        
 -- Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR            1:39.79         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR               1:55.11         DQ        
                  53.49          DQ (59.52)                                        
 -- Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               1:18.42         DQ        
                  37.09          DQ (39.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Danielle Pikulik!
 Just keep swimming.  We love you!!!
 Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   35.20        2012 Elizabeth Walsh - LIE, LIE                   
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR              33.37      34.47 ZQ      20  
  2 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR                38.90      37.80 SILV    17  
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR                    NT      38.23 SILV    16  
  4 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR                 38.38      38.78 SILV    15  
  5 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 38.28      39.01 SILV    14  
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.84 SILV    13  
  7 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR                 40.84      40.41 SILV    12  
  8 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR                40.65      40.93 SILV    11  
  9 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR                 41.84      41.07 SILV     9  
 10 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR                 40.54      41.22 SILV     7  
 11 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR                 42.30      41.34 SILV     6  
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR              37.93      41.99 SILV     5  
 13 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR                 42.04      42.12 SILV     4  
 14 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 41.38      42.26 SILV     3  
 15 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR                 42.94      42.39 SILV     2  
 16 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR                46.20      42.41 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR                43.77      42.44 SILV   
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR                41.98      43.09        
 19 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR                42.31      43.36        
 20 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR                 45.43      43.77        
 21 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR                45.99      44.57        
 22 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR                 45.10      45.00        
 23 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR                51.97      45.65        
 24 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR                 45.51      45.80        
 25 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              46.20      45.86        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR                 46.69      45.90        
 27 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR                 44.78      46.12        
 28 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR                45.54      46.14        
 29 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                46.51      46.68        
 30 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR                47.62      46.82        
 31 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR              48.17      47.18        
 32 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR              46.92      47.50        
 33 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR                 49.03      47.57        
 34 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR                47.96      47.77        
 35 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR                48.23      47.81        
 36 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                 47.56      48.19        
 37 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR                54.43      48.52        
 38 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR              47.70      48.61        
 39 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR                 51.28      48.89        
 40 Galloway, Samantha  12 Sachem-MR              55.00      49.57        
 41 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR                52.37      49.60        
 42 Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR                46.09      49.84        
 43 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR                51.30      50.35        
 44 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR                51.53      50.54        
 45 Furmanik, Nicole    11 Sachem-MR              53.35      50.83        
 46 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:04.06      51.06        
 47 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                51.94      51.40        
 48 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR                52.91      52.16        
 49 Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR                 54.04      53.17        
 50 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR                44.99      54.84        
 51 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR                56.99      57.17        
 -- Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR                 56.11         DQ        
 -- Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR                45.75         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Danielle Pikulik Rocks!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:12.02        2008 Nicole Hetzer - CSC, CSC                   
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:12.73 ZQ      20  
                  35.06     1:12.73 (37.67)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               1:23.31    1:19.96 JO      17  
                  38.32     1:19.96 (41.64)                                        
  3 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:24.06 SILV    16  
                  40.68     1:24.06 (43.38)                                        
  4 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.78    1:24.38 SILV    15  
                  40.31     1:24.38 (44.07)                                        
  5 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               1:28.97    1:26.61 SILV    14  
                  41.29     1:26.61 (45.32)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.62 SILV    13  
                  41.97     1:26.62 (44.65)                                        
  7 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              1:25.25    1:27.36 SILV    12  
                  41.95     1:27.36 (45.41)                                        
  8 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:24.65    1:27.94 SILV    11  
                  42.19     1:27.94 (45.75)                                        
  9 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:33.12    1:29.20 SILV     9  
                  43.81     1:29.20 (45.39)                                        
 10 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               1:33.32    1:30.05 SILV     7  
                  43.38     1:30.05 (46.67)                                        
 11 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:27.60    1:30.32 SILV     6  
                  42.29     1:30.32 (48.03)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:31.71    1:30.35 SILV     5  
                  43.33     1:30.35 (47.02)                                        
 13 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:30.38 SILV     4  
                  44.22     1:30.38 (46.16)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:31.15 SILV     3  
                  42.65     1:31.15 (48.50)                                        
 15 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:31.94    1:31.21 SILV     2  
                  44.64     1:31.21 (46.57)                                        
 16 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:31.61    1:32.47          1  
                  43.69     1:32.47 (48.78)                                        
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:33.44    1:33.05        
                  44.35     1:33.05 (48.70)                                        
 18 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:37.78    1:33.84        
                  45.10     1:33.84 (48.74)                                        
 19 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:33.67    1:33.89        
                  44.85     1:33.89 (49.04)                                        
 20 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               1:33.61    1:33.95        
                  45.03     1:33.95 (48.92)                                        
 21 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               1:41.07    1:34.29        
                  44.69     1:34.29 (49.60)                                        
 22 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:36.93    1:36.85        
                  44.45     1:36.85 (52.40)                                        
 23 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               1:39.00    1:39.26        
                  48.52     1:39.26 (50.74)                                        
 24 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              1:31.11    1:39.59        
                  47.76     1:39.59 (51.83)                                        
 25 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:39.70    1:39.70        
                  47.74     1:39.70 (51.96)                                        
 26 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:43.15    1:40.38        
                  49.82     1:40.38 (50.56)                                        
 27 Ingraffia, Emily E  12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.90        
                  47.89     1:40.90 (53.01)                                        
 28 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:43.57    1:41.04        
                  50.76     1:41.04 (50.28)                                        
 29 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              1:40.43    1:41.33        
                  47.12     1:41.33 (54.21)                                        
 30 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:52.79    1:41.41        
                  47.73     1:41.41 (53.68)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.07    1:41.60        
                  48.60     1:41.60 (53.00)                                        
 32 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:44.09    1:41.75        
                  50.42     1:41.75 (51.33)                                        
 33 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.46    1:42.71        
                  49.41     1:42.71 (53.30)                                        
 34 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:42.76        
 35 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:43.66    1:43.93        
                  49.18     1:43.93 (54.75)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:48.99    1:44.51        
                  50.76     1:44.51 (53.75)                                        
 37 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               1:43.18    1:44.90        
                  49.56     1:44.90 (55.34)                                        
 38 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.88    1:46.21        
                  50.59     1:46.21 (55.62)                                        
 39 Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:46.85        
                  49.63     1:46.85 (57.22)                                        
 40 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:48.55        
                  53.30     1:48.55 (55.25)                                        
 41 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:48.32    1:48.87        
                  50.93     1:48.87 (57.94)                                        
 42 Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.17        
                  50.12     1:49.17 (59.05)                                        
 43 McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:51.22        
                  51.87     1:51.22 (59.35)                                        
 44 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.68    1:51.92        
                  52.78     1:51.92 (59.14)                                        
 45 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              1:51.34    1:53.57        
                  52.37   1:53.57 (1:01.20)                                        
 46 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.03        
                  56.36     1:54.03 (57.67)                                        
 47 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:55.26        
                  56.30     1:55.26 (58.96)                                        
 48 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.68        
                  55.87     1:55.68 (59.81)                                        
 49 Kelly, Lauren M     12 HAA-MR               2:02.87    1:56.75        
                  47.46   1:56.75 (1:09.29)                                        
 50 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              2:02.68    2:04.55        
                1:00.08   2:04.55 (1:04.47)                                        
 51 Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              1:55.99    2:11.61        
                1:01.49   2:11.61 (1:10.12)                                        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
 -- Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR              1:54.62         DQ        
                  16.44        DQ (1:41.75)                                        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:03.73        2010 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:09.06 JO      20  
                  31.80     1:09.06 (37.26)                                        
  2 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               1:15.68    1:11.12 JO      17  
  3 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:12.76    1:12.93 SILV    16  
                  33.37     1:12.93 (39.56)                                        
  4 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               1:16.74    1:14.02 SILV    15  
                  34.73     1:14.02 (39.29)                                        
  5 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.99 SILV    14  
                  34.19     1:14.99 (40.80)                                        
  6 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               1:17.40    1:15.39 SILV    13  
                  34.25     1:15.39 (41.14)                                        
  7 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.45 SILV    12  
                  36.14     1:20.45 (44.31)                                        
  8 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:21.90 SILV    11  
                  39.07     1:21.90 (42.83)                                        
  9 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              1:26.46    1:22.66 SILV     9  
                  39.09     1:22.66 (43.57)                                        
 10 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:26.49    1:24.16 SILV     7  
                  39.29     1:24.16 (44.87)                                        
 11 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               1:20.12    1:25.23 SILV     6  
                  40.08     1:25.23 (45.15)                                        
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            1:23.49    1:25.61 SILV     5  
                  40.17     1:25.61 (45.44)                                        
 13 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:26.07 SILV     4  
                  37.80     1:26.07 (48.27)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:35.12    1:26.29          3  
                  40.39     1:26.29 (45.90)                                        
 15 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               1:21.27    1:26.46          2  
                  39.13     1:26.46 (47.33)                                        
 16 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            1:26.71    1:27.08          1  
                  39.05     1:27.08 (48.03)                                        
 17 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               1:28.62    1:29.33        
                  40.46     1:29.33 (48.87)                                        
 18 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              1:38.77    1:29.93        
 19 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.70        
                  42.93     1:32.70 (49.77)                                        
 20 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               1:29.00    1:32.78        
                  43.15     1:32.78 (49.63)                                        
 21 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:33.26        
                  40.59     1:33.26 (52.67)                                        
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.60        
                  40.52     1:33.60 (53.08)                                        
 23 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR               1:53.40    1:34.58        
                  42.27     1:34.58 (52.31)                                        
 24 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               1:40.29    1:35.35        
                  43.07     1:35.35 (52.28)                                        
 25 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              1:37.71    1:35.41        
                  41.58     1:35.41 (53.83)                                        
 26 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR               1:32.51    1:35.50        
                  44.52     1:35.50 (50.98)                                        
 27 Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:40.43    1:35.51        
 28 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.56        
                  46.50     1:39.56 (53.06)                                        
 29 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              1:35.04    1:39.94        
                  45.13     1:39.94 (54.81)                                        
 30 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:41.75    1:40.04        
 31 Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:40.64        
                  46.11     1:40.64 (54.53)                                        
 32 McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              1:39.88    1:41.24        
                  48.80     1:41.24 (52.44)                                        
 33 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:49.67        
 34 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:50.63        
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              1:48.98    2:00.68        
                  55.52   2:00.68 (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              2:12.99         DQ        
                  45.43          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            1:03.28         DQ        
                  30.74          DQ (32.75)                                        
 -- Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
                  46.19          DQ (54.75)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
 -- Vega, Sofia V       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.80         DQ        
                  39.74          DQ (51.07)                                        
 -- Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              2:04.40         DQ        
                  48.59        DQ (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  53.43        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Durcan, Jordan A    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  43.28          DQ (58.04)                                        
 -- Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR            1:08.95         NS        
 -- Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               1:41.76         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:22.84        2010 Jessica Vairo - TVSC, TVSC                 
                2:29.69  JO
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR            2:20.96    2:17.08 JO      20  
                  30.85     1:05.68 (34.83)     1:45.82 (40.14)     2:17.08 (31.26)
  2 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR               2:24.52    2:26.33 JO      17  
                  31.37     1:10.13 (38.76)     1:54.42 (44.29)     2:26.33 (31.91)
  3 Purcell, Margaret   12 EHY-MR               2:29.17    2:28.14 JO      16  
                  33.25     1:11.15 (37.90)     1:54.77 (43.62)     2:28.14 (33.37)
  4 Swanson, Isabella   12 EHY-MR               2:37.80    2:36.61         15  
                  35.15                             2:02.35 ( )     2:36.61 (34.26)
  5 Liang, Emily        12 BBSC-MR              2:36.00    2:36.83         14  
                  35.37     1:14.45 (39.08)     2:00.59 (46.14)     2:36.83 (36.24)
  6 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:42.42    2:38.02         13  
                  35.56     1:15.36 (39.80)     2:02.68 (47.32)     2:38.02 (35.34)
  7 Paradiso, Liana A   12 EHY-MR               2:44.45    2:40.42         12  
                  34.80     1:17.04 (42.24)     2:04.83 (47.79)     2:40.42 (35.59)
  8 Souza, Monique      12 BBSC-MR              2:41.45    2:45.12         11  
                  35.24     1:16.22 (40.98)     2:07.23 (51.01)     2:45.12 (37.89)
  9 Oakland, Caroline   12 EHY-MR               2:44.87    2:46.88          9  
                  37.85     1:18.32 (40.47)     2:08.73 (50.41)     2:46.88 (38.15)
 10 Veras, Adelyn       12 LIND-MR              3:00.54    2:47.15          7  
                  35.65     1:17.97 (42.32)     2:10.51 (52.54)     2:47.15 (36.64)
 11 Lee, Katherine A    12 BBSC-MR              2:56.23    2:47.46          6  
                  35.33     1:18.83 (43.50)     2:10.25 (51.42)     2:47.46 (37.21)
 12 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR            2:47.82    2:47.79          5  
                  39.86     1:21.25 (41.39)     2:11.73 (50.48)     2:47.79 (36.06)
 13 DiMarinis, Hannah   12 BBSC-MR              2:50.39    2:49.43          4  
                  39.15     1:26.55 (47.40)     2:14.01 (47.46)     2:49.43 (35.42)
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              3:00.39    2:49.86          3  
                  39.44     1:23.06 (43.62)     2:11.89 (48.83)     2:49.86 (37.97)
 15 Pikulik, Danielle   11 HAA-MR               2:55.65    2:49.91          2  
                  40.64     1:23.33 (42.69)     2:12.67 (49.34)     2:49.91 (37.24)
 16 Wiltshire, Emma     11 EHY-MR               3:24.26    2:53.00          1  
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   11 HAA-MR               2:49.71    2:53.03        
                  39.51     1:24.15 (44.64)   2:53.03 (1:28.88)                    
 18 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              2:52.01    2:53.61        
                  38.63     1:21.01 (42.38)     2:16.10 (55.09)     2:53.61 (37.51)
 19 Carbone, Madeline   11 WISC-MR              2:50.12    2:54.45        
                  39.32     1:21.80 (42.48)     2:14.91 (53.11)     2:54.45 (39.54)
 20 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              2:54.06    2:55.58        
                  42.13     1:29.41 (47.28)     2:17.04 (47.63)     2:55.58 (38.54)
 21 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR            2:57.29    2:56.75        
                  39.29     1:22.65 (43.36)     2:19.09 (56.44)     2:56.75 (37.66)
 22 Casey, Emma P       12 HAA-MR               3:15.75    2:58.85        
 23 Hummel, Danielle F  11 HAA-MR               3:09.23    2:59.69        
                  41.16     1:28.43 (47.27)     2:20.03 (51.60)     2:59.69 (39.66)
 24 Skakandi, Meghan    12 HAA-MR               3:04.72    3:00.78        
                  41.53     1:29.00 (47.47)     2:18.70 (49.70)     3:00.78 (42.08)
 25 Brabant, Olivia R   11 EHY-MR               2:55.00    3:02.62        
                  44.72     1:29.24 (44.52)     2:25.92 (56.68)     3:02.62 (36.70)
 26 Hamdi, Yasmine      12 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:03.37        
                  41.54     1:30.88 (49.34)     2:26.89 (56.01)     3:03.37 (36.48)
 27 Ruvolo, Mikaela     12 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:04.40        
                  47.49     1:33.35 (45.86)     2:22.77 (49.42)     3:04.40 (41.63)
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna  11 LIND-MR              3:09.01    3:04.54        
                  44.49     1:27.85 (43.36)     2:26.00 (58.15)     3:04.54 (38.54)
 29 LePore, Natalie E   11 TVSC-MR              3:04.75    3:05.21        
                  42.88     1:28.84 (45.96)     2:25.41 (56.57)     3:05.21 (39.80)
 30 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR            3:05.01    3:06.30        
                  41.34     1:26.17 (44.83)     2:25.91 (59.74)     3:06.30 (40.39)
 31 McLoughlin, Kelly   11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:09.02        
                  40.69     1:24.99 (44.30)   2:26.85 (1:01.86)     3:09.02 (42.17)
 32 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:04.52    3:09.56        
                  44.49     1:31.40 (46.91)     2:28.16 (56.76)     3:09.56 (41.40)
 33 Bell, Emily         12 WISC-MR              2:55.88    3:10.94        
                  40.46     1:25.98 (45.52)   3:10.94 (1:44.96)                    
 34 Heslin, Meghan      12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.61        
                  45.21     1:31.23 (46.02)     2:27.33 (56.10)     3:12.61 (45.28)
 35 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:16.52        
                  21.89                             2:31.87 ( )     3:16.52 (44.65)
 36 Martinsen, Emily    12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:21.10        
                  41.40     1:29.10 (47.70)   2:37.93 (1:08.83)     3:21.10 (43.17)
 37 Brady, Marisa C     12 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:26.84        
                  48.98     1:40.14 (51.16)     2:39.02 (58.88)     3:26.84 (47.82)
 38 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:28.87        
                  45.25     1:39.00 (53.75)   2:41.06 (1:02.06)     3:28.87 (47.81)
 39 Sparacio, Sophia A  11 TVSC-MR              3:03.99    3:30.86        
                  49.63     1:44.26 (54.63)   2:45.68 (1:01.42)     3:30.86 (45.18)
 40 Anderson, Megan E   12 BBSC-MR              3:29.37    3:31.86        
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L   11 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:32.23        
                  49.71     1:43.24 (53.53)   2:45.02 (1:01.78)     3:32.23 (47.21)
 42 Kohlus, Julianna P  12 TVSC-MR              3:33.71    3:32.54        
                  52.28     1:41.56 (49.28)   2:48.39 (1:06.83)     3:32.54 (44.15)
 43 McCabe, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    3:32.96        
 44 Bruno, Regan C      11 BBSC-MR              3:50.99    3:37.61        
                  59.93     1:56.72 (56.79)     2:53.89 (57.17)     3:37.61 (43.72)
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A    11 TVSC-MR              3:13.99         DQ        
                  48.90     1:31.18 (42.28)     2:26.11 (54.93)          DQ (37.33)
 -- McCleary, Kaitlyn   12 BBSC-MR              4:15.99         DQ        
                  53.61     1:49.94 (56.33)   2:53.34 (1:03.40)          DQ (55.51)
 -- Zhu, Sydney S       12 HAA-MR               3:23.18         DQ        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:09.99         DQ        
                  43.02     1:29.58 (46.56)     2:27.24 (57.66)          DQ (37.50)
 -- Harder, Lauren      12 LIND-MR              4:00.99         NS        
 -- Thuma, Brooke       11 WISC-MR              3:18.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.04        2012 Long Island Express, LIE                   
                         J Chu, J Guo, E Walsh, S Li                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             1:55.63    1:54.23         40  
     1) Paradiso, Liana A 12            2) Brabant, Olivia R 11           
     3) Oakland, Caroline E 12          4) Purcell, Margaret 12           
                  29.13       58.40 (29.27)     1:27.05 (28.65)     1:54.23 (27.18)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.14    1:54.69         34  
     1) Beck, Nicole R 12               2) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
     3) Mullery, Erin N 12              4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)     1:28.19 (29.74)     1:54.69 (26.50)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.91    1:56.13         32  
     1) Hennessy, Emily P 12            2) Casey, Emma P 12               
     3) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11          4) Reynolds, Kerryann 12          
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:29.33 (30.43)     1:56.13 (26.80)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:03.01    2:03.06         30  
     1) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12          2) Ruvolo, Mikaela 12             
     3) Lee, Katherine A 12             4) Souza, Monique 12              
                  29.35     1:03.84 (34.49)     1:34.24 (30.40)     2:03.06 (28.82)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:15.60    2:15.03         28  
     1) Caplan, Myah A 11               2) Gillin, Elizabeth M 12         
     3) Hummel, Danielle F 11           4) Martinsen, Emily 12            
                  34.73     1:08.89 (34.16)     1:41.75 (32.86)     2:15.03 (33.28)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:25.09    2:21.46         26  
     1) Zhu, Sydney S 12                2) Brady, Marisa C 12             
     3) Heslin, Meghan 12               4) Durcan, Jordan A 11            
                  33.78     1:09.58 (35.80)     1:46.62 (37.04)     2:21.46 (34.84)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:07.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pikulik, Danielle A 11          2) Skakandi, Meghan 12            
     3) McLoughlin, Kelly G 11          4) Dominger, Alexa N 11           
                  31.17     1:02.98 (31.81)     1:34.97 (31.99)          DQ (31.53)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:06.38         NS        
     1) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12          2) Hoge, Maggie M 11              
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 11          4) Heinz, Amanda 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.55        2012 Long Island Express, LIE                   
                         E Walsh, J Guo, A Corcoran, K Conte               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.67    2:12.38         40  
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 11            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 11         
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 12           4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11         
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:10.50    2:13.76         34  
     1) Oakland, Caroline E 12          2) Purcell, Margaret 12           
     3) Paradiso, Liana A 12            4) Brabant, Olivia R 11           
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:15.44    2:14.38         32  
     1) Liang, Emily 12                 2) DiMarinis, Hannah N 12         
     3) Lee, Katherine A 12             4) Souza, Monique 12              
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:10.83    2:18.03         30  
     1) Greco, Emma K 11                2) Mullery, Erin N 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.59    2:24.42         28  
     1) Carbone, Madeline V 11          2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) Bell, Emily 12                  4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:28.45    2:28.07         26  
     1) Casey, Emma P 12                2) Zhu, Sydney S 12               
     3) Gillin, Elizabeth M 12          4) McLoughlin, Kelly G 11         
                  40.58     1:17.89 (37.31)     1:56.93 (39.04)     2:28.07 (31.14)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:32.86    2:32.74         24  
     1) Heslin, Meghan 12               2) Hummel, Danielle F 11          
     3) Skakandi, Meghan 12             4) Martinsen, Emily 12            
                  39.00     1:20.16 (41.16)     2:06.30 (46.14)     2:32.74 (26.44)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:50.05    2:52.73         22  
     1) Kelly, Lauren M 12              2) Brady, Marisa C 12             
     3) Durcan, Jordan A 11             4) Caplan, Myah A 11              
                  50.98     1:35.27 (44.29)     2:17.89 (42.62)     2:52.73 (34.84)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:23.99         DQ        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11         2) Delmonico, Daria J 12          
     3) Harder, Lauren 12               4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.84        2012 Kianna Papele - SSC, SSC                     
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR                 26.86      26.85 SILV    20  
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR                 27.28      26.86 SILV    17  
  3 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR                 27.42      27.69 SILV    16  
  4 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR                 29.36      27.80 SILV    15  
  5 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR                 27.98      28.09 SILV    14  
  6 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR                28.15      28.66 SILV    13  
  7 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR                28.83      28.77 SILV    12  
  8 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR                28.32      28.85         11  
  9 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR                 29.41      29.37          9  
 10 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR                 29.96      29.69          7  
 11 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR                30.59      29.72          6  
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.78          5  
 13 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR                31.03      29.95          4  
 14 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR                29.47      30.20          3  
 15 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR                29.78      30.33          2  
 16 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR                 32.23      31.85          1  
 17 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR                31.65      31.89        
 18 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR                 32.50      31.92        
 19 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99      31.93        
 20 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR                 34.00      32.07        
 21 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR                 32.24      32.08        
 22 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR                31.24      32.85        
 23 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR                31.60      33.00        
 24 Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR                37.45      33.43        
 25 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR              35.41      34.08        
 26 Shapiro, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR                33.01      34.09        
 27 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR                35.89      36.09        
 28 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR                34.60      37.03        
 -- Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR                 30.52         NS        
 -- Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR                 28.01         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:11.90        2012 Jacqueline Dominger - HAA, HAA             
                5:31.99  JO
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            5:39.39    5:31.37 JO      20  
                                                    2:21.15 ( )                    
            2:58.26 ( )     3:35.77 (37.51)     4:13.57 (37.80)     4:51.28 (37.71)
        5:27.76 (36.48)      5:31.37 (3.61)                                        
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               5:57.20    5:49.32         17  
                                1:13.38 ( )     1:53.71 (40.33)     2:33.36 (39.65)
        3:13.48 (40.12)     3:54.15 (40.67)     4:34.71 (40.56)     5:15.48 (40.77)
        5:49.32 (33.84)                                                            
  3 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               5:57.65    5:53.49         16  
  4 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              5:55.31    5:55.19         15  
                                                    1:12.60 ( )                    
            2:31.14 ( )     3:10.46 (39.32)     3:50.44 (39.98)     4:30.77 (40.33)
        5:10.62 (39.85)     5:55.19 (44.57)                                        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               6:02.75    5:57.68         14  
  6 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              5:56.05    6:00.36         13  
                                                    1:13.46 ( )                    
            2:31.92 ( )     3:11.89 (39.97)     3:52.07 (40.18)     4:32.01 (39.94)
        5:13.12 (41.11)     6:00.36 (47.24)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               6:18.03    6:02.31         12  
                  37.28     1:18.95 (41.67)     2:02.81 (43.86)     2:46.94 (44.13)
        3:32.44 (45.50)     4:18.29 (45.85)     5:03.78 (45.49)     5:50.45 (46.67)
        6:02.31 (11.86)                                                            
  8 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              6:21.43    6:28.26         11  
                  39.43     1:23.33 (43.90)     2:09.18 (45.85)     2:54.93 (45.75)
        3:40.13 (45.20)     4:25.90 (45.77)     5:12.05 (46.15)     5:59.10 (47.05)
        6:44.48 (45.38)         6:28.26 ( )                                        
  9 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              6:34.36    6:32.96          9  
                  36.79     1:19.31 (42.52)     2:03.35 (44.04)     2:48.24 (44.89)
        3:34.42 (46.18)     4:21.08 (46.66)     5:07.86 (46.78)     5:55.56 (47.70)
        6:41.21 (45.65)         6:32.96 ( )                                        
 10 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              6:36.67    6:34.33          7  
 11 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               7:15.25    7:19.25          6  
 12 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               7:33.58    7:22.76          5  
 13 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              7:22.64    7:29.43          4  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Danielle McCabe
 Love Mon & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:16.49        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:22.59  JO
                2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.39 SILV    20  
                  35.73     1:12.23 (36.50)     1:48.82 (36.59)     2:24.39 (35.57)
  2 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:23.90    2:25.48 SILV    17  
                  35.00     1:11.57 (36.57)     1:48.38 (36.81)     2:25.48 (37.10)
  3 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               2:31.98    2:26.25 SILV    16  
                  34.57     1:12.10 (37.53)     1:49.91 (37.81)     2:26.25 (36.34)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:27.99 SILV    15  
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)     1:50.23 (38.95)     2:27.99 (37.76)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:32.87    2:32.20 SILV    14  
                  34.96     1:12.52 (37.56)     1:53.88 (41.36)     2:32.20 (38.32)
  6 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:32.66 SILV    13  
                  36.34     1:15.68 (39.34)     1:55.86 (40.18)     2:32.66 (36.80)
  7 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:46.28    2:32.70 SILV    12  
                  35.83     1:14.89 (39.06)     1:54.76 (39.87)     2:32.70 (37.94)
  8 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               2:35.21    2:33.42 SILV    11  
                  37.04     1:16.00 (38.96)     1:55.36 (39.36)     2:33.42 (38.06)
  9 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:40.94    2:33.89 SILV     9  
                  35.62     1:15.14 (39.52)   2:33.89 (1:18.75)                    
 10 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               2:35.06    2:35.66 SILV     7  
                  35.59     1:15.35 (39.76)     1:56.01 (40.66)     2:35.66 (39.65)
 11 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:44.00    2:38.19 SILV     6  
                  37.91     1:18.30 (40.39)     1:59.06 (40.76)     2:38.19 (39.13)
 12 Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR               2:50.00    2:39.23 SILV     5  
                  36.88     1:17.14 (40.26)     1:58.09 (40.95)     2:39.23 (41.14)
 13 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:37.09    2:40.63 SILV     4  
                  37.84     1:18.44 (40.60)     2:00.05 (41.61)     2:40.63 (40.58)
 14 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              3:26.38    2:45.33          3  
 15 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:45.43    2:48.94          2  
                  39.42     1:21.97 (42.55)     2:06.06 (44.09)     2:48.94 (42.88)
 16 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:01.29    2:51.57          1  
                  40.44     1:23.98 (43.54)     2:08.53 (44.55)     2:51.57 (43.04)
 17 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:59.97    2:52.12        
                  41.13     1:26.97 (45.84)     2:12.10 (45.13)     2:52.12 (40.02)
 18 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:58.72    2:52.78        
                  41.17   2:11.82 (1:30.65)     2:52.78 (40.96)                    
 19 McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:50.43    2:53.88        
                  38.07     1:22.24 (44.17)     2:08.91 (46.67)     2:53.88 (44.97)
 20 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:53.81    2:56.73        
                  42.59     1:27.75 (45.16)     2:13.08 (45.33)     2:56.73 (43.65)
 21 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              2:52.54    2:57.68        
                  41.63     1:26.73 (45.10)     2:14.01 (47.28)     2:57.68 (43.67)
 22 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    3:04.30        
                  43.80     1:31.20 (47.40)     2:18.30 (47.10)     3:04.30 (46.00)
 23 Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:13.22        
 24 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:14.91        
                  45.21                             2:26.60 ( )     3:14.91 (48.31)
 25 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:22.16        
 -- Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:18.91         DQ        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Jesse Damm
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:15.69        2012 Carli Zukowski - WISC, WISC                
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:20.39 SILV    20  
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
  2 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.51 SILV    17  
                  39.85     1:21.51 (41.66)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:21.63 SILV    16  
                  39.66     1:21.63 (41.97)                                        
  4 Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              1:21.63    1:24.27         15  
                  39.82     1:24.27 (44.45)                                        
  5 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               1:27.43    1:24.33         14  
                  40.95     1:24.33 (43.38)                                        
  6 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              1:24.70    1:24.57         13  
                  40.77     1:24.57 (43.80)                                        
  7 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:25.16         12  
                  40.61     1:25.16 (44.55)                                        
  8 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               1:27.51    1:26.86         11  
                  39.93     1:26.86 (46.93)                                        
  9 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              1:28.30    1:27.89          9  
                  41.82     1:27.89 (46.07)                                        
 10 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:28.99          7  
                  42.38     1:28.99 (46.61)                                        
 11 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:31.06          6  
 12 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              1:29.85    1:32.70          5  
                  43.53     1:32.70 (49.17)                                        
 13 DeRose, Gia         13 Sachem-MR            1:41.16    1:33.54          4  
                  42.66     1:33.54 (50.88)                                        
 14 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:33.58          3  
                  44.66     1:33.58 (48.92)                                        
 15 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              1:31.01    1:34.44          2  
                  44.85     1:34.44 (49.59)                                        
 16 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               1:42.12    1:35.71          1  
                  45.02     1:35.71 (50.69)                                        
 17 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              1:36.88    1:35.91        
                  45.37     1:35.91 (50.54)                                        
 -- Buchan, Brittany L  14 BBSC-MR              1:57.72         DQ        
                  51.71        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 -- Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              1:58.22         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:24.65        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:51.84    2:49.27 SILV    20  
                  39.54     1:21.94 (42.40)     2:06.67 (44.73)     2:49.27 (42.60)
  2 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:56.15    2:56.74 SILV    17  
                  39.63     1:24.21 (44.58)     2:11.34 (47.13)     2:56.74 (45.40)
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:57.83         16  
                  40.19     1:25.89 (45.70)     2:13.56 (47.67)     2:57.83 (44.27)
  4 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:54.42    2:58.28         15  
                  40.60     1:26.07 (45.47)     2:13.00 (46.93)     2:58.28 (45.28)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              3:03.06    3:01.34         14  
                  40.89     1:27.27 (46.38)     2:15.25 (47.98)     3:01.34 (46.09)
  6 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               3:03.32    3:01.77         13  
                  41.46     1:29.23 (47.77)     2:15.75 (46.52)     3:01.77 (46.02)
  7 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              2:59.26    3:01.90         12  
                  42.30     1:28.57 (46.27)     2:16.04 (47.47)     3:01.90 (45.86)
  8 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:02.07         11  
                  42.68     1:30.59 (47.91)     2:18.80 (48.21)     3:02.07 (43.27)
  9 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              3:01.73    3:06.35          9  
                  42.30     1:30.70 (48.40)     2:18.85 (48.15)     3:06.35 (47.50)
 10 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:10.43    3:07.60          7  
                  42.24     1:30.09 (47.85)     2:19.69 (49.60)     3:07.60 (47.91)
 11 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:14.37          6  
                  43.29     1:33.94 (50.65)     2:24.94 (51.00)     3:14.37 (49.43)
 12 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              3:13.82    3:16.39          5  
                  44.48     1:35.32 (50.84)     2:27.77 (52.45)     3:16.39 (48.62)
 13 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    3:24.06          4  
                  47.09     1:39.05 (51.96)     2:32.13 (53.08)     3:24.06 (51.93)
 14 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:25.34          3  
                  46.42     1:40.70 (54.28)     2:34.24 (53.54)     3:25.34 (51.10)
 15 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              3:26.08    3:30.95          2  
                  48.68     1:44.06 (55.38)   3:30.95 (1:46.89)                    
 16 Kaich, Claudia R    13 WISC-MR              3:35.88    3:31.71          1  
                  46.98     1:42.04 (55.06)     2:37.52 (55.48)     3:31.71 (54.19)
 17 Shapiro, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:43.89        
                  50.53     1:46.66 (56.13)     2:45.75 (59.09)     3:43.89 (58.14)
 18 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:50.65        
                  52.47     1:50.49 (58.02)     2:49.69 (59.20)   3:50.65 (1:00.96)
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  41.10     1:25.25 (44.15)     2:11.85 (46.60)          DQ (45.82)
 -- Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               3:14.69         NS        
 -- Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              3:14.80         NS        
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR              3:12.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:18.06        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:25.79  JO
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:37.01    2:27.00 SILV    20  
                  32.14     1:08.51 (36.37)     1:47.88 (39.37)     2:27.00 (39.12)
  2 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:30.48 SILV    17  
                  32.10     1:10.00 (37.90)     1:50.67 (40.67)     2:30.48 (39.81)
  3 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:30.58 SILV    16  
                  33.81     1:11.89 (38.08)     1:51.81 (39.92)     2:30.58 (38.77)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:37.22         15  
                  32.34     1:11.36 (39.02)     1:54.24 (42.88)     2:37.22 (42.98)
  5 Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:40.89         14  
                  35.31     1:15.48 (40.17)   2:40.89 (1:25.41)                    
  6 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               2:48.62    2:41.68         13  
                  34.54     1:16.16 (41.62)     1:59.57 (43.41)     2:41.68 (42.11)
  7 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.08         12  
                  35.86     1:19.73 (43.87)     2:07.29 (47.56)     2:51.08 (43.79)
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               3:10.69    3:00.05         11  
  9 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    3:03.15          9  
                  39.94     1:26.58 (46.64)     2:15.52 (48.94)     3:03.15 (47.63)
 10 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    3:06.99          7  
                  39.21     1:26.90 (47.69)     2:16.70 (49.80)     3:06.99 (50.29)
 11 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:09.35          6  
 -- Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
 -- Nieves, Daniella M  14 WISC-MR              2:28.41         DQ        
                  31.11     1:08.55 (37.44)     1:48.94 (40.39)          DQ (38.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Danielle McCabe
 We're So Proud Of You!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:11.25        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:21.99  JO
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Raeann N      14 BBSC-MR              3:07.37    2:19.24 JO      20  
                  37.95     1:24.76 (46.81)     2:19.24 (54.48)                    
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               2:15.05    2:21.29 JO      17  
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)     1:51.26 (42.75)     2:21.29 (30.03)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              2:28.33    2:29.52         16  
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:54.90 (46.40)     2:29.52 (34.62)
  4 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:30.37         15  
                  30.40     1:11.24 (40.84)     1:57.09 (45.85)     2:30.37 (33.28)
  5 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:30.56         14  
                  32.89     1:10.45 (37.56)     1:56.64 (46.19)     2:30.56 (33.92)
  6 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               2:33.71    2:31.47         13  
                  32.62     1:08.69 (36.07)     1:56.28 (47.59)     2:31.47 (35.19)
  7 Minetree, Lilah R   14 EHY-MR               2:33.55    2:32.87         12  
                  32.56     1:14.04 (41.48)     2:01.85 (47.81)     2:32.87 (31.02)
  8 Capone, Noelle C    13 EHY-MR               2:29.87    2:34.11         11  
                  32.57     1:12.61 (40.04)     1:59.67 (47.06)     2:34.11 (34.44)
  9 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               2:34.34    2:35.14          9  
                  35.03     1:15.26 (40.23)     2:01.28 (46.02)     2:35.14 (33.86)
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               2:40.23    2:36.87          7  
                  33.64     1:12.01 (38.37)     2:03.39 (51.38)     2:36.87 (33.48)
 11 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.55    2:37.50          6  
                  36.80     1:14.01 (37.21)     2:01.15 (47.14)     2:37.50 (36.35)
 12 Palazzo, Gianna M   13 HAA-MR               2:34.69    2:40.58          5  
                  34.51     1:14.75 (40.24)     2:01.79 (47.04)     2:40.58 (38.79)
 13 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              2:38.28    2:40.65          4  
                1:20.25     2:06.19 (45.94)     2:40.65 (34.46)                    
 14 McCabe, Katie       13 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:45.67          3  
                  36.72     1:18.94 (42.22)     2:10.74 (51.80)     2:45.67 (34.93)
 15 Penavic, Ana R      14 HAA-MR               2:47.86    2:47.46          2  
                  36.81     1:22.13 (45.32)     2:11.21 (49.08)     2:47.46 (36.25)
 16 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:49.92          1  
                  38.95     1:21.01 (42.06)     2:11.44 (50.43)     2:49.92 (38.48)
 17 McNamara, Samantha  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.62    2:51.67        
                  38.09     1:19.75 (41.66)     2:11.80 (52.05)     2:51.67 (39.87)
 18 Wawro, Natalia      14 LIND-MR              2:50.52    2:53.96        
                  41.29     1:26.13 (44.84)     2:14.26 (48.13)     2:53.96 (39.70)
 19 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               2:55.34    2:55.08        
                  37.15     1:23.83 (46.68)     2:15.80 (51.97)     2:55.08 (39.28)
 20 Grill, Brianna N    13 HAA-MR               2:57.92    2:55.09        
                  39.37                             2:13.37 ( )     2:55.09 (41.72)
 21 Vine, Charlotte H   14 LIND-MR              2:52.08    2:55.48        
                  40.81     1:23.52 (42.71)     2:16.70 (53.18)     2:55.48 (38.78)
 22 Culkin, Shannon M   13 WISC-MR              2:57.25    2:57.34        
                  38.60     1:24.56 (45.96)     2:17.22 (52.66)     2:57.34 (40.12)
 23 Hallock, Savannah   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:58.10        
                  43.79     1:30.13 (46.34)   2:33.45 (1:03.32)     2:58.10 (24.65)
 24 Guida, Emily L      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.16    2:59.89        
                  37.59     1:21.15 (43.56)     2:21.02 (59.87)     2:59.89 (38.87)
 25 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    3:03.53        
                  35.69     1:22.72 (47.03)     2:19.91 (57.19)     3:03.53 (43.62)
 26 Shapiro, Samantha   14 BBSC-MR              3:15.88    3:13.84        
                  41.72     1:27.68 (45.96)   2:28.93 (1:01.25)     3:13.84 (44.91)
 27 Giordano, Colleen   13 LIND-MR              3:20.35    3:25.53        
                  49.10     1:38.63 (49.53)   2:42.14 (1:03.51)     3:25.53 (43.39)
 -- Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR              3:00.99         DQ        
                  38.55     1:24.19 (45.64)   2:29.69 (1:05.50)          DQ (42.45)
 -- McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR               2:56.11         DQ        
                  38.17     1:24.95 (46.78)     2:22.11 (57.16)          DQ (37.98)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:33.91        2011 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                4:59.99  JO
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J  14 EHY-MR               5:10.00    4:59.46 JO      20  
                  32.90     1:10.26 (37.36)     1:48.37 (38.11)     2:27.41 (39.04)
        3:12.03 (44.62)     3:58.12 (46.09)     4:28.73 (30.61)     4:59.46 (30.73)
  2 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               5:37.72    5:13.69         17  
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR               5:20.00    5:16.27         16  
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:52.06 (41.12)     2:32.96 (40.90)
        3:17.24 (44.28)     4:03.89 (46.65)     4:41.42 (37.53)     5:16.27 (34.85)
  4 Fleischer, Lindsay  13 HAA-MR               5:25.00    5:17.04         15  
                  32.62     1:12.57 (39.95)     1:51.93 (39.36)     2:32.43 (40.50)
        3:19.91 (47.48)     4:06.46 (46.55)     4:42.87 (36.41)     5:17.04 (34.17)
  5 Giuliani, Jessica   14 BBSC-MR              5:21.93    5:17.08         14  
                  32.17     1:09.65 (37.48)     1:49.95 (40.30)     2:30.76 (40.81)
        3:18.68 (47.92)     4:05.89 (47.21)     4:42.76 (36.87)     5:17.08 (34.32)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            5:22.65    5:19.84         13  
                  35.45     1:16.55 (41.10)     1:54.12 (37.57)     2:32.64 (38.52)
        3:20.05 (47.41)     4:07.75 (47.70)     4:44.65 (36.90)     5:19.84 (35.19)
  7 Ryan, Marikate      13 EHY-MR               5:34.39    5:21.59         12  
  8 Hummel, Christina   13 HAA-MR               5:30.00    5:32.21         11  
                  35.46     1:16.79 (41.33)     1:58.83 (42.04)     2:39.90 (41.07)
        3:29.90 (50.00)     4:19.09 (49.19)     4:56.36 (37.27)     5:32.21 (35.85)
  9 Tucker, Alina S     13 BBSC-MR              6:02.63    5:36.59          9  
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia  13 EHY-MR               5:45.00    5:39.62          7  
 11 Mattei, Monica A    13 BBSC-MR              5:40.99    5:41.39          6  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.58        2011 Long Island Express, LIE                   
                         C Brady, K Nembach, E Lu, S Mauro                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             1:48.36    1:48.36         40  
     1) Minetree, Lilah R 14            2) Capone, Noelle C 13            
     3) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 13         4) Bogetti, Georgie J 14          
                  31.21       55.49 (24.28)     1:22.12 (26.63)     1:48.36 (26.24)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.86    1:49.09         34  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 13          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 13           
     3) Fleischer, Lindsay 13           4) Gallagher, Liz P 13            
                  27.65       55.88 (28.23)     1:23.01 (27.13)     1:49.09 (26.08)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:55.08    1:57.43         32  
     1) Tucker, Alina S 13              2) Guida, Emily L 13              
     3) Mattei, Monica A 13             4) Giuliani, Jessica H 14         
                  28.93       59.24 (30.31)     1:28.75 (29.51)     1:57.43 (28.68)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:00.42    2:02.43         30  
     1) McCabe, Danielle M 13           2) Penavic, Ana R 14              
     3) Viera, Michelle 14              4) Grill, Brianna N 13            
                  31.09     1:00.53 (29.44)     1:31.96 (31.43)     2:02.43 (30.47)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:08.02    2:15.33         28  
     1)                                 2) Hansen, Kayla K 14             
     3)                                 4) Hicks, Alexandra N 14          
                  33.53     1:11.08 (37.55)     1:44.15 (33.07)     2:15.33 (31.18)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.82         NS        
     1) Aufort, Kate E 14               2) Baldassare, Brooke F 14        
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 13           
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:05.15        2012 Sachem Swim Club, SSC                      
                         M Tutone, I Ripp, K Papele, A Baker               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:07.25    2:02.62         40  
     1) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 13         2) Bogetti, Georgie J 14          
     3) Capone, Noelle C 13             4) Minetree, Lilah R 14           
                  31.17     1:06.23 (35.06)     1:36.14 (29.91)     2:02.62 (26.48)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.52    2:05.27         34  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 13          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 13           
     3) Fleischer, Lindsay 13           4) Gallagher, Liz P 13            
                  32.49     1:08.64 (36.15)     1:37.72 (29.08)     2:05.27 (27.55)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:14.22    2:10.89         32  
     1) Mattei, Monica A 13             2) Tucker, Alina S 13             
     3) Giuliani, Jessica H 14          4) Guida, Emily L 13              
                  32.32     1:10.65 (38.33)     1:40.98 (30.33)     2:10.89 (29.91)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:21.42    2:21.19         30  
     1) McCabe, Danielle M 13           2) Grill, Brianna N 13            
     3) Damm, Jesse K 14                4) Penavic, Ana R 14              
                  37.94     1:16.18 (38.24)     1:52.20 (36.02)     2:21.19 (28.99)
  5 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:26.99    2:28.67         28  
     1) Cebelinski, Ariel 13            2) Wawro, Natalia 14              
     3) Vine, Charlotte H 14            4) Giordano, Colleen 13           
                  37.38     1:15.83 (38.45)     1:53.72 (37.89)     2:28.67 (34.95)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Jillian Fleischer!
 Good Luck @ Colby
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   25.63        2012 Megan Joseph - HAA, HAA                      
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR                 24.75      25.59 METS    20  
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                 24.61      25.95         17  
  3 Gallagher, Liz P    13 HAA-MR                 26.50      26.45         16  
  4 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR                 25.65      26.54         15  
  5 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR                 26.51      26.58         14  
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR                26.19      27.18         13  
  7 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR                27.08      27.32         12  
  8 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR                26.24      27.42         11  
  9 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR                27.41      27.62          9  
 10 Howlin, Elizabeth   15 HAA-MR                 27.45      27.74          7  
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR                27.26      28.01          6  
 12 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR                27.84      28.13          5  
 13 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR                28.19      28.22          4  
 14 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR                 28.06      28.23          3  
 15 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR                 28.16      28.38          2  
 16 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.43          0.5
 16 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.43          0.5
 18 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR                28.45      28.46        
 19 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR                31.97      28.52        
 20 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR              28.01      28.59        
 21 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR                 27.53      28.60        
 22 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR                28.96      28.71        
 23 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR                 28.02      28.76        
 24 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR                27.91      28.92        
 25 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR                27.91      29.13        
 26 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR                 28.18      29.68        
 27 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR                30.34      29.71        
 28 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR                28.67      29.84        
 29 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 29.44      29.94        
 30 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR                29.50      30.09        
 31 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR              30.23      30.49        
 32 Eterno, Olivia J    10 HAA-MR                 35.86      30.72        
 32 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR                 31.37      30.72        
 34 Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR                32.62      30.97        
 34 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR                30.83      30.97        
 36 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR                 30.31      31.17        
 37 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR                29.18      31.20        
 38 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR                 31.27      31.24        
 38 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR              34.40      31.24        
 40 Zara, Angelica M    10 HAA-MR                 47.00      33.09        
 41 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR                30.00      33.10        
 42 Pallas, Fiona       12 WISC-MR                37.09      33.34        
 43 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR                31.72      34.30        
 43 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR                 36.65      34.30        
 -- Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR                 30.58         DQ        
 -- Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR                 33.36         NS        
 -- Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR                28.62         NS        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR                28.44         NS        
 -- Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR              26.38         NS        
 -- McCabe, Danielle M  13 HAA-MR                 30.99         NS        
 -- Byrne, Gianna R     10 HAA-MR                 45.41         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:11.35        2007 Joan Weaver - IA, IA                       
                5:14.99  METS
                5:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR               5:04.68    5:05.56 METS    20  
                  27.89       57.66 (29.77)     1:28.04 (30.38)     1:58.87 (30.83)
        2:29.62 (30.75)     3:00.61 (30.99)     3:31.87 (31.26)     4:03.11 (31.24)
        4:34.53 (31.42)     5:05.56 (31.03)                                        
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               5:11.52    5:09.71 METS    17  
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:30.17 (31.07)     2:01.42 (31.25)
        2:32.68 (31.26)     3:03.92 (31.24)     3:35.42 (31.50)     4:07.03 (31.61)
        4:38.41 (31.38)     5:09.71 (31.30)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               5:23.92    5:25.01         16  
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:04.83 (32.49)
        2:38.45 (33.62)     3:11.81 (33.36)     3:44.90 (33.09)     4:18.35 (33.45)
        4:52.42 (34.07)     5:25.01 (32.59)                                        
  4 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               5:20.34    5:27.15         15  
                  28.74       59.52 (30.78)     1:31.33 (31.81)     2:04.22 (32.89)
        2:37.58 (33.36)     3:11.23 (33.65)     3:45.03 (33.80)     4:19.32 (34.29)
        4:53.62 (34.30)     5:27.15 (33.53)                                        
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              5:27.40    5:31.03         14  
                  29.68     1:02.04 (32.36)     1:35.45 (33.41)     2:09.04 (33.59)
        2:42.77 (33.73)     3:16.84 (34.07)     3:51.18 (34.34)     4:25.04 (33.86)
        4:58.60 (33.56)     5:31.03 (32.43)                                        
  6 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              5:32.79    5:33.43         13  
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:34.38 (33.28)     2:07.67 (33.29)
        2:41.80 (34.13)     3:16.08 (34.28)     3:50.78 (34.70)     4:25.28 (34.50)
        4:59.99 (34.71)     5:33.43 (33.44)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               5:38.64    5:34.88         12  
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)     1:36.68 (33.95)     2:10.77 (34.09)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:19.47 (34.45)     3:53.50 (34.03)     4:27.94 (34.44)
        5:02.17 (34.23)     5:34.88 (32.71)                                        
  8 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               5:47.43    5:46.76         11  
                  29.97     1:02.84 (32.87)     1:36.81 (33.97)     2:11.33 (34.52)
        2:46.85 (35.52)     3:23.48 (36.63)     4:00.14 (36.66)     4:36.86 (36.72)
        5:13.29 (36.43)     5:46.76 (33.47)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              5:58.02    5:52.92          9  
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:42.81 (36.32)     2:19.76 (36.95)
        2:55.81 (36.05)     3:31.87 (36.06)     4:08.28 (36.41)     4:44.21 (35.93)
        5:20.24 (36.03)     5:52.92 (32.68)                                        
 10 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:55.74          7  
                  29.88     1:03.34 (33.46)     1:38.19 (34.85)     2:14.03 (35.84)
        2:50.77 (36.74)     3:27.90 (37.13)     4:05.51 (37.61)     4:43.33 (37.82)
        5:19.79 (36.46)     5:55.74 (35.95)                                        
 11 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              6:03.63    5:56.61          6  
                  31.64     1:07.28 (35.64)     1:43.56 (36.28)     2:20.17 (36.61)
        2:56.84 (36.67)     3:33.66 (36.82)     4:10.37 (36.71)     4:46.48 (36.11)
        5:22.59 (36.11)     5:56.61 (34.02)                                        
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              6:04.09    5:57.96          5  
                  31.34     1:05.83 (34.49)     1:41.35 (35.52)     2:18.43 (37.08)
        2:54.83 (36.40)     3:31.84 (37.01)     4:08.85 (37.01)     4:45.48 (36.63)
        5:22.22 (36.74)     5:57.96 (35.74)                                        
 13 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              6:13.73    5:58.31          4  
                  31.41     1:06.44 (35.03)     1:42.36 (35.92)     2:18.99 (36.63)
        2:55.45 (36.46)     3:32.30 (36.85)     4:09.12 (36.82)     4:46.15 (37.03)
        5:22.91 (36.76)     5:58.31 (35.40)                                        
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            5:51.54    5:58.97          3  
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)     1:40.90 (36.24)     2:18.22 (37.32)
        2:55.65 (37.43)     3:32.68 (37.03)     4:10.10 (37.42)     4:47.55 (37.45)
        5:24.68 (37.13)     5:58.97 (34.29)                                        
 15 Gatti, Julia M      16 HAA-MR               5:59.05    6:01.14          2  
                  29.25     1:02.79 (33.54)     1:38.64 (35.85)     2:15.08 (36.44)
        2:52.59 (37.51)     3:30.65 (38.06)     4:09.01 (38.36)     4:48.02 (39.01)
        5:25.73 (37.71)     6:01.14 (35.41)                                        
 16 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               5:59.39    6:01.58          1  
                  31.06     1:07.09 (36.03)     1:43.25 (36.16)     2:19.99 (36.74)
        2:57.33 (37.34)     3:35.26 (37.93)     4:13.27 (38.01)     4:50.95 (37.68)
        5:28.52 (37.57)     6:01.58 (33.06)                                        
 17 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               6:22.46    6:09.27        
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)     1:46.69 (37.39)     2:24.17 (37.48)
        3:02.17 (38.00)     3:40.68 (38.51)     4:18.85 (38.17)     4:56.43 (37.58)
        5:33.74 (37.31)     6:09.27 (35.53)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              6:06.67    6:09.91        
                  32.25     1:07.30 (35.05)     1:43.00 (35.70)     2:19.25 (36.25)
        2:56.35 (37.10)     3:34.33 (37.98)     4:12.82 (38.49)     4:52.25 (39.43)
        5:32.19 (39.94)     6:09.91 (37.72)                                        
 19 Gundersen, Laura C  18 EHY-MR               5:45.22    6:10.19        
                  32.16     1:08.12 (35.96)     1:44.92 (36.80)     2:22.51 (37.59)
        3:00.48 (37.97)     3:38.88 (38.40)     4:16.63 (37.75)     4:54.71 (38.08)
        5:32.88 (38.17)     6:10.19 (37.31)                                        
 20 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              6:34.54    6:13.75        
                  32.61     1:10.15 (37.54)     1:49.65 (39.50)     2:29.47 (39.82)
        3:08.05 (38.58)     3:46.61 (38.56)     4:24.35 (37.74)     5:01.77 (37.42)
        5:37.97 (36.20)     6:13.75 (35.78)                                        
 21 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              5:50.63    6:15.17        
                  31.15     1:06.29 (35.14)     1:43.58 (37.29)     2:20.32 (36.74)
        2:58.52 (38.20)     3:37.25 (38.73)     4:17.64 (40.39)     4:57.70 (40.06)
        5:37.93 (40.23)     6:15.17 (37.24)                                        
 22 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            6:17.04    6:15.64        
                  33.09     1:09.81 (36.72)     1:47.46 (37.65)     2:25.59 (38.13)
        3:04.77 (39.18)     3:43.50 (38.73)     4:22.15 (38.65)     5:01.76 (39.61)
        5:39.99 (38.23)     6:15.64 (35.65)                                        
 23 Sudweeks, Libbie    15 BBSC-MR              6:04.73    6:16.08        
                  32.47     1:08.65 (36.18)     1:45.93 (37.28)     2:23.78 (37.85)
        3:02.35 (38.57)     3:40.90 (38.55)     4:19.97 (39.07)     4:58.65 (38.68)
      6:16.08 (1:17.43)                                                            
 24 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              6:08.28    6:16.39        
                  32.60     1:10.43 (37.83)     1:48.83 (38.40)     2:26.76 (37.93)
        3:05.56 (38.80)     3:43.75 (38.19)     4:22.76 (39.01)     5:02.40 (39.64)
        5:40.22 (37.82)     6:16.39 (36.17)                                        
 25 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              6:25.99    6:41.37        
                  33.63     1:11.79 (38.16)     1:52.51 (40.72)     2:33.94 (41.43)
        3:15.25 (41.31)     3:56.94 (41.69)     4:38.76 (41.82)     5:21.21 (42.45)
        6:02.24 (41.03)     6:41.37 (39.13)                                        
 26 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              7:10.99    6:48.52        
                  31.86     1:09.63 (37.77)     1:50.68 (41.05)     2:32.34 (41.66)
        3:14.67 (42.33)     3:57.99 (43.32)     4:42.57 (44.58)     5:25.82 (43.25)
        6:09.01 (43.19)     6:48.52 (39.51)                                        
 27 Brunquell, Mackenz  15 Sachem-MR            7:55.41    6:50.19        
                  36.10     1:16.60 (40.50)     1:58.09 (41.49)   3:21.57 (1:23.48)
        4:04.23 (42.66)     4:46.52 (42.29)     5:28.88 (42.36)     6:10.76 (41.88)
        6:50.19 (39.43)                                                            
 28 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              7:06.01    7:17.98        
                  37.36     1:18.65 (41.29)     2:02.18 (43.53)     2:47.15 (44.97)
        3:32.98 (45.83)     4:17.63 (44.65)     5:03.43 (45.80)     5:47.62 (44.19)
        6:33.09 (45.47)     7:17.98 (44.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Nicole Pikulik Rocks!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:12.66        2008 Marisa Taddeo - NS, NS                     
                2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:11.10    2:15.22         20  
                  32.45     1:06.77 (34.32)     1:41.37 (34.60)     2:15.22 (33.85)
  2 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:16.64    2:19.34         17  
                  32.70     1:07.93 (35.23)     1:44.96 (37.03)     2:19.34 (34.38)
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:21.18    2:21.87         16  
                  34.40     1:10.75 (36.35)     1:46.92 (36.17)     2:21.87 (34.95)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:16.43    2:23.11         15  
                  34.41     1:10.26 (35.85)     1:46.59 (36.33)     2:23.11 (36.52)
  5 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               2:27.78    2:25.28         14  
                  34.29     1:11.28 (36.99)     1:48.52 (37.24)     2:25.28 (36.76)
  6 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:23.12    2:28.00         13  
                  34.63     1:12.35 (37.72)   2:28.00 (1:15.65)                    
  7 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:25.89    2:29.19         12  
                  35.59     1:13.33 (37.74)     1:51.53 (38.20)     2:29.19 (37.66)
  8 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:28.42    2:30.32         11  
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)     1:52.20 (39.15)     2:30.32 (38.12)
  9 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:35.73    2:31.47          9  
                  35.84     1:14.46 (38.62)     1:53.69 (39.23)     2:31.47 (37.78)
 10 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:32.23          7  
                  35.12     1:14.06 (38.94)     1:53.75 (39.69)     2:32.23 (38.48)
 11 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:30.35    2:33.23          6  
                  34.72     1:13.36 (38.64)     1:53.53 (40.17)     2:33.23 (39.70)
 12 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.95    2:35.03          5  
                  37.97     1:17.45 (39.48)     1:56.98 (39.53)     2:35.03 (38.05)
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:31.83    2:36.11          4  
                  36.92     1:16.46 (39.54)     1:56.56 (40.10)     2:36.11 (39.55)
 14 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:36.37          3  
                  36.15     1:14.99 (38.84)   2:36.37 (1:21.38)                    
 15 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:31.19    2:37.32          2  
                  36.62     1:16.51 (39.89)     1:57.34 (40.83)     2:37.32 (39.98)
 16 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:33.63    2:37.66          1  
                  37.52     1:17.28 (39.76)     1:58.18 (40.90)     2:37.66 (39.48)
 17 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.74    2:38.51        
                  38.09     1:18.33 (40.24)     1:59.12 (40.79)     2:38.51 (39.39)
 18 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:34.84    2:38.54        
                  36.95     1:17.65 (40.70)     1:58.27 (40.62)     2:38.54 (40.27)
 19 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:38.66        
                  38.10     1:19.23 (41.13)     2:01.42 (42.19)     2:38.66 (37.24)
 20 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:43.62        
                  38.73     1:21.09 (42.36)     2:02.77 (41.68)     2:43.62 (40.85)
 21 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:43.03    2:44.88        
                  38.67     1:20.47 (41.80)     2:03.39 (42.92)     2:44.88 (41.49)
 22 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:46.48        
                  37.37     1:18.94 (41.57)   2:46.48 (1:27.54)                    
 23 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:40.05    2:47.29        
                  40.16     1:22.47 (42.31)     2:05.81 (43.34)     2:47.29 (41.48)
 24 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               2:41.34    2:49.79        
                  40.68     1:24.28 (43.60)     2:07.81 (43.53)     2:49.79 (41.98)
 25 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:55.79    2:50.73        
                  41.57     1:24.50 (42.93)     2:08.00 (43.50)     2:50.73 (42.73)
 26 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:52.87        
                  40.37     1:23.62 (43.25)     2:08.52 (44.90)     2:52.87 (44.35)
 27 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:52.98        
                  41.44     1:26.07 (44.63)     2:11.19 (45.12)     2:52.98 (41.79)
 28 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:53.11        
                  40.62   2:08.66 (1:28.04)     2:52.43 (43.77)      2:53.11 (0.68)
 29 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    3:00.11        
                  41.42     1:26.89 (45.47)     2:14.19 (47.30)     3:00.11 (45.92)
 30 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               3:02.45    3:01.81        
                  42.24     1:28.66 (46.42)     2:16.73 (48.07)     3:01.81 (45.08)
 31 Viera, Michelle     14 HAA-MR               3:18.91    3:01.96        
                  41.17                             3:02.06 ( )         3:01.96 ( )
 32 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               3:04.19    3:05.24        
                  43.98   3:05.24 (2:21.26)                                        
 33 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              3:11.43    3:05.72        
                  44.07     1:31.03 (46.96)     2:19.81 (48.78)     3:05.72 (45.91)
 34 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              3:04.41    3:06.32        
                  43.07     1:31.05 (47.98)     2:20.83 (49.78)     3:06.32 (45.49)
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:52.08         DQ        
                  55.91     1:54.67 (58.76)     2:52.92 (58.25)          DQ (59.34)
 -- Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              2:51.53         DQ        
                  44.93     1:30.82 (45.89)     2:20.18 (49.36)          DQ (46.56)
 -- Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               2:55.00         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Ally Hick!
 Go Hauppauge
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:09.38        2012 Nicole Hetzer - CSC, CSC                   
                1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               1:10.27    1:13.31         20  
                  35.28     1:13.31 (38.03)                                        
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:13.59         17  
                  34.28     1:13.59 (39.31)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:14.57         16  
                  35.64     1:14.57 (38.93)                                        
  4 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:17.92         15  
  5 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:18.30         14  
                  38.17     1:18.30 (40.13)                                        
  6 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              1:18.29    1:19.04         13  
                  38.58     1:19.04 (40.46)                                        
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:21.07         12  
                  38.73     1:21.07 (42.34)                                        
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.22         11  
                  38.20     1:21.22 (43.02)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               1:31.86    1:21.94          9  
                  40.01     1:21.94 (41.93)                                        
 10 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:23.71          7  
                  39.47     1:23.71 (44.24)                                        
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:23.79          6  
                  39.95     1:23.79 (43.84)                                        
 12 Obata, Meg M        15 HAA-MR               1:22.23    1:24.18          5  
 13 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:24.21          4  
                  40.62     1:24.21 (43.59)                                        
 14 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:25.07          3  
                  40.22     1:25.07 (44.85)                                        
 15 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              1:25.02    1:25.21          2  
 16 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              1:21.84    1:25.31          1  
                  41.13     1:25.31 (44.18)                                        
 17 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              1:20.64    1:25.87        
                  39.95     1:25.87 (45.92)                                        
 18 Dantuono, Dana      15 Sachem-MR            1:28.27    1:25.92        
                  41.72     1:25.92 (44.20)                                        
 19 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              1:29.07    1:26.16        
                  41.64     1:26.16 (44.52)                                        
 20 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              1:28.34    1:27.89        
                  41.67     1:27.89 (46.22)                                        
 21 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:28.67        
                  41.93     1:28.67 (46.74)                                        
 22 Damm, Jesse K       14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:29.17        
                  41.09     1:29.17 (48.08)                                        
 23 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:29.58        
                  42.83     1:29.58 (46.75)                                        
 24 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            1:33.72    1:31.62        
 25 Hansen, Kayla K     14 HAA-MR               1:29.25    1:32.57        
                  43.83     1:32.57 (48.74)                                        
 26 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              1:29.23    1:34.25        
                  45.62     1:34.25 (48.63)                                        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              1:28.19    1:34.38        
                  44.15     1:34.38 (50.23)                                        
 28 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:37.47        
                  46.44     1:37.47 (51.03)                                        
 29 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              1:33.63    1:38.40        
 30 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              1:33.35    1:39.23        
                  46.35     1:39.23 (52.88)                                        
 31 Hicks, Alexandra N  14 HAA-MR               1:39.45    1:41.36        
 32 Khordoc, Emma C     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.60    1:45.64        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               1:48.45         DQ        
 -- Hong, Donna D       15 HAA-MR               1:20.32         NS        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              1:29.60         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Believe In Your Greatness Nicole!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:31.39        2010 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:35.68    2:34.68 METS    20  
                  36.52     1:15.42 (38.90)     1:53.96 (38.54)     2:34.68 (40.72)
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:35.60    2:37.11         17  
                  36.82     1:16.00 (39.18)     1:56.74 (40.74)     2:37.11 (40.37)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.49    2:47.26         16  
                  37.99     1:20.10 (42.11)     2:03.36 (43.26)     2:47.26 (43.90)
  4 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:55.10    2:48.78         15  
                  40.28     1:22.88 (42.60)     2:07.23 (44.35)     2:48.78 (41.55)
  5 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:51.82    2:49.07         14  
                  39.37     1:22.75 (43.38)     2:05.80 (43.05)     2:49.07 (43.27)
  6 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:48.68    2:49.63         13  
                  39.71     1:22.81 (43.10)     2:06.95 (44.14)     2:49.63 (42.68)
  7 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:48.11    2:51.48         12  
                  38.82     1:23.89 (45.07)     2:08.62 (44.73)     2:51.48 (42.86)
  8 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:52.35         11  
                  40.10     1:24.16 (44.06)     2:08.98 (44.82)     2:52.35 (43.37)
  9 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.59    2:53.57          9  
                  39.89     1:22.85 (42.96)     2:09.75 (46.90)     2:53.57 (43.82)
 10 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:54.35          7  
                  39.93     1:23.78 (43.85)     2:08.88 (45.10)     2:54.35 (45.47)
 11 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:49.14    2:54.63          6  
                  40.61     1:25.21 (44.60)     2:10.32 (45.11)     2:54.63 (44.31)
 12 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:47.74    2:58.79          5  
                  38.76     1:24.65 (45.89)     2:12.17 (47.52)     2:58.79 (46.62)
 13 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:56.73    2:59.03          4  
                  40.17     1:25.00 (44.83)     2:11.73 (46.73)     2:59.03 (47.30)
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            3:02.69    2:59.79          3  
                  40.85     1:27.73 (46.88)     2:14.68 (46.95)     2:59.79 (45.11)
 15 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               3:02.76    3:00.51          2  
                  42.29     1:28.11 (45.82)     2:15.13 (47.02)     3:00.51 (45.38)
 16 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              3:09.31    3:02.18          1  
                  42.81     1:29.42 (46.61)     2:16.70 (47.28)     3:02.18 (45.48)
 17 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              3:00.11    3:04.85        
                  42.27     1:28.79 (46.52)   3:04.85 (1:36.06)                    
 18 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    3:05.92        
                  42.71     1:30.37 (47.66)     2:19.26 (48.89)     3:05.92 (46.66)
 19 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    3:08.96        
                  41.50     1:28.61 (47.11)     2:18.54 (49.93)     3:08.96 (50.42)
 20 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               3:06.03    3:09.70        
                  41.49     1:28.31 (46.82)     2:18.07 (49.76)     3:09.70 (51.63)
 21 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              3:07.64    3:11.86        
                  42.37     1:31.22 (48.85)     2:21.55 (50.33)     3:11.86 (50.31)
 22 Claps, Emma         10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:13.88        
                  43.66     1:32.93 (49.27)     2:23.38 (50.45)     3:13.88 (50.50)
 23 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    3:14.45        
                  43.89     1:32.69 (48.80)     2:23.56 (50.87)     3:14.45 (50.89)
 24 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              3:06.90    3:15.77        
                  43.17     1:32.81 (49.64)     2:24.69 (51.88)     3:15.77 (51.08)
 25 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:22.99    3:18.56        
                  43.84     1:34.12 (50.28)     2:26.92 (52.80)     3:18.56 (51.64)
 26 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:22.99    3:18.70        
                  43.89     1:33.98 (50.09)     2:27.01 (53.03)     3:18.70 (51.69)
 27 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              3:16.39    3:24.64        
                  45.49     1:36.16 (50.67)     2:29.78 (53.62)     3:24.64 (54.86)
 28 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              3:11.66    3:25.12        
                  46.23     1:38.41 (52.18)     2:32.17 (53.76)     3:25.12 (52.95)
 29 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              3:25.00    3:32.46        
                  48.81     1:41.67 (52.86)     2:38.14 (56.47)     3:32.46 (54.32)
 -- Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  57.06   2:00.45 (1:03.39)   3:03.38 (1:02.93)          DQ (56.36)
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              3:03.05         NS        
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:44.20         NS        
 -- Funk, Emma          11 WISC-MR              3:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.05        2012 Nicole Papsco - HAA, HAA                   
                2:18.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  15 HAA-MR               2:07.30    2:11.35 METS    20  
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)     1:36.62 (33.85)     2:11.35 (34.73)
  2 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:22.91    2:24.54         17  
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:46.75 (38.69)     2:24.54 (37.79)
  3 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:28.67         16  
                  31.39     1:08.11 (36.72)     1:47.43 (39.32)     2:28.67 (41.24)
  4 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:31.62         15  
                  32.83     1:10.90 (38.07)     1:52.47 (41.57)     2:31.62 (39.15)
  5 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:36.39    2:36.06         14  
                  34.43     1:12.74 (38.31)     1:54.28 (41.54)     2:36.06 (41.78)
  6 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:35.99    2:36.32         13  
                  33.30     1:13.89 (40.59)     1:54.75 (40.86)     2:36.32 (41.57)
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:39.10         12  
                  34.57     1:14.37 (39.80)     1:57.47 (43.10)     2:39.10 (41.63)
  8 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:34.70    2:40.65         11  
                  35.63     1:14.98 (39.35)     1:57.47 (42.49)     2:40.65 (43.18)
  9 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:40.49    2:44.10          9  
                  36.47     1:19.14 (42.67)     2:03.09 (43.95)     2:44.10 (41.01)
 10 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               2:52.83    2:45.15          7  
                  35.71     1:17.15 (41.44)     2:01.15 (44.00)     2:45.15 (44.00)
 11 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:45.81          6  
                  34.67     1:16.53 (41.86)     2:00.81 (44.28)     2:45.81 (45.00)
 12 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:48.20          5  
                  35.59     1:17.46 (41.87)   2:48.20 (1:30.74)                    
 13 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:48.98          4  
                  36.26     1:18.24 (41.98)     2:02.41 (44.17)     2:48.98 (46.57)
 14 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              2:58.19    2:56.14          3  
                  38.89     1:23.65 (44.76)     2:10.11 (46.46)     2:56.14 (46.03)
 15 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:56.27          2  
                  36.77     1:21.57 (44.80)     2:08.04 (46.47)     2:56.27 (48.23)
 16 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:57.41          1  
                  37.88     1:22.72 (44.84)     2:11.85 (49.13)     2:57.41 (45.56)
 17 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:06.59        
                  40.81     1:27.80 (46.99)     2:17.66 (49.86)     3:06.59 (48.93)
 18 McKevitt, Katelyn   12 WISC-MR              3:29.99    3:11.52        
                  42.70     1:30.94 (48.24)     2:23.18 (52.24)     3:11.52 (48.34)
 19 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              3:30.99    3:11.81        
                  39.10     1:27.69 (48.59)     2:19.38 (51.69)     3:11.81 (52.43)
 20 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:13.46        
                  39.23     1:29.06 (49.83)   3:13.46 (1:44.40)                    
 21 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:33.69        
                  43.83     1:37.34 (53.51)     2:36.00 (58.66)     3:33.69 (57.69)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Jane-e!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:16.29        2012 Megan Joseph - HAA, HAA                    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               2:14.90    2:14.91 METS    20  
                  29.77     1:04.00 (34.23)     1:43.94 (39.94)     2:14.91 (30.97)
  2 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:22.55         17  
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)     1:50.22 (42.04)     2:22.55 (32.33)
  3 Reynolds, Margaret  15 HAA-MR               2:24.79    2:23.56         16  
                  31.62     1:07.85 (36.23)     1:51.49 (43.64)     2:23.56 (32.07)
  4 Lesser, Nina L      15 HAA-MR               2:27.60    2:24.05         15  
                  30.57     1:06.58 (36.01)     1:51.51 (44.93)     2:24.05 (32.54)
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              2:17.98    2:24.35         14  
                  29.85     1:05.39 (35.54)     1:51.51 (46.12)     2:24.35 (32.84)
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.57    2:26.52         13  
                  33.32     1:10.96 (37.64)     1:52.57 (41.61)     2:26.52 (33.95)
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    14 Sachem-MR            2:21.79    2:28.04         12  
                  33.31     1:07.34 (34.03)     1:53.93 (46.59)     2:28.04 (34.11)
  8 Galiatsatos, Diana  17 BBSC-MR              2:29.25    2:28.78         11  
                  30.83     1:07.96 (37.13)     1:55.24 (47.28)     2:28.78 (33.54)
  9 Dreiss, Danielle M  17 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.01          9  
                  32.98     1:12.53 (39.55)     1:57.56 (45.03)     2:30.01 (32.45)
 10 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              2:33.77    2:30.92          7  
 11 Pikulik, Nicole     14 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:32.59          6  
                  34.22     1:12.14 (37.92)     1:57.36 (45.22)     2:32.59 (35.23)
 12 Brant, Eliza N      15 WISC-MR              2:35.13    2:33.37          5  
                  35.70     1:14.43 (38.73)     1:58.19 (43.76)     2:33.37 (35.18)
 13 Calabrese, Amanda   15 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:34.85          4  
                  32.40     1:10.47 (38.07)     2:00.31 (49.84)     2:34.85 (34.54)
 14 Pandolfo, Marisa L  16 Sachem-MR            2:32.96    2:35.06          3  
 15 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:35.19          2  
 16 Hennessy, Emily P   12 HAA-MR               2:38.46    2:35.61          1  
                  32.46     1:13.50 (41.04)     1:59.31 (45.81)     2:35.61 (36.30)
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              2:32.79    2:35.71        
 18 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.88        
                  32.38     1:11.30 (38.92)     2:00.52 (49.22)     2:35.88 (35.36)
 19 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              2:40.49    2:37.72        
                  35.34     1:19.40 (44.06)     2:02.14 (42.74)     2:37.72 (35.58)
 20 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:38.18        
 21 Lee, Nicole E       15 BBSC-MR              2:36.87    2:38.58        
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)     2:03.20 (49.48)     2:38.58 (35.38)
 22 Soulagnet, Sarah H  16 LIND-MR              2:35.93    2:38.70        
                  35.37     1:15.42 (40.05)     2:03.42 (48.00)     2:38.70 (35.28)
 23 Messinger, Melanie  15 BBSC-MR              2:33.92    2:39.52        
 24 Fleischer, Jillian  17 HAA-MR               2:35.25    2:39.65        
                  33.32     1:12.90 (39.58)     2:02.84 (49.94)     2:39.65 (36.81)
 25 Marsiello, Lauren   17 BBSC-MR              2:36.19    2:41.97        
                  34.47     1:15.68 (41.21)     2:05.86 (50.18)     2:41.97 (36.11)
 26 Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              3:00.99    2:42.19        
 27 Crespo, Sarah M     15 BBSC-MR              2:37.88    2:42.57        
                  34.95     1:13.16 (38.21)     2:08.15 (54.99)     2:42.57 (34.42)
 28 Suchy, Morgan T     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.99    2:49.10        
                   6.65       36.84 (30.19)     1:19.11 (42.27)   2:49.10 (1:29.99)
 29 Doveala, Jane-e E   15 HAA-MR               2:46.70    2:49.65        
                  39.17     1:28.05 (48.88)     2:20.36 (52.31)     2:49.65 (29.29)
 30 Harmon, Julie E     15 HAA-MR               2:48.92    2:50.81        
                                1:30.57 ( )     2:26.17 (55.60)     2:50.81 (24.64)
 31 Shaiman, Samantha   16 BBSC-MR              2:45.42    2:51.51        
                3:18.87         2:51.51 ( )                                        
 32 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              2:48.47    2:52.01        
                  43.61     1:31.34 (47.73)     2:26.05 (54.71)     2:52.01 (25.96)
 33 Haberman, Anais L   14 WISC-MR              2:53.97    2:59.23        
 34 Varone, Nicole      13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:03.58        
 35 Ballon, Carmen      15 BBSC-MR              2:53.08    3:07.23        
 36 Brudermann, Stepha  15 BBSC-MR              3:06.23    3:07.96        
 37 Wolffer, Katie P    11 Sachem-MR            3:08.55    3:08.61        
 38 Seda, Jennifer      15 HAA-MR               2:45.00    3:31.33        
                  50.16     1:46.38 (56.22)   2:49.10 (1:02.72)     3:31.33 (42.23)
 -- Pacult, Anna        16 LIND-MR              2:47.76         NS        
                  32.97     1:16.17 (43.20)     2:04.71 (48.54)                    
 -- Crosby, Amanda      16 WISC-MR              2:30.30         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Ann Fici!
 Good Luck @ New Paltz
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   4:46.32        2007 Joan Weaver - IA, IA                       
                4:47.49  METS
                4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR               4:52.97    4:48.01 ZQ      20  
                   5.32       31.02 (25.70)     1:08.14 (37.12)     1:44.37 (36.23)
        2:20.77 (36.40)     3:01.56 (40.79)     3:42.84 (41.28)   4:48.01 (1:05.17)
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    15 BBSC-MR              4:57.77    5:07.09         17  
                  12.08       31.20 (19.12)     1:08.05 (36.85)     1:46.69 (38.64)
        2:24.81 (38.12)     3:11.13 (46.32)     3:59.06 (47.93)   5:07.09 (1:08.03)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  16 BBSC-MR              5:17.26    5:19.69         16  
                   5.92       35.23 (29.31)     1:15.06 (39.83)     1:56.22 (41.16)
        2:39.10 (42.88)     3:23.16 (44.06)     4:07.41 (44.25)   5:19.69 (1:12.28)
  4 Pianese, Jaclyn A   15 BBSC-MR              5:36.73    5:26.66         15  
                  38.50     1:23.23 (44.73)     2:03.71 (40.48)     2:44.87 (41.16)
        3:29.91 (45.04)     4:14.61 (44.70)     4:50.25 (35.64)     5:26.66 (36.41)
  5 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               5:30.27    5:31.54         14  
                6:29.91                             2:42.30 ( )                    
            3:29.20 ( )     4:16.51 (47.31)     4:54.83 (38.32)     5:31.54 (36.71)
  6 Balling, Kayla M    15 BBSC-MR              5:24.98    5:32.08         13  
                  36.45     1:19.06 (42.61)     1:58.99 (39.93)     2:40.67 (41.68)
        3:30.67 (50.00)     4:19.57 (48.90)     4:55.88 (36.31)     5:32.08 (36.20)
  7 Mattei, Theresa M   15 BBSC-MR              5:33.38    5:35.39         12  
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)     1:38.70 (35.65)     2:15.73 (37.03)
        2:54.53 (38.80)     3:35.61 (41.08)     4:08.07 (32.46)   5:35.39 (1:27.32)
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke   16 BBSC-MR              5:35.99    5:35.53         11  
                  31.35     1:07.34 (35.99)     1:45.86 (38.52)     2:24.73 (38.87)
        3:09.11 (44.38)     3:52.85 (43.74)     4:27.40 (34.55)   5:35.53 (1:08.13)
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P  17 BBSC-MR              5:36.51    5:44.34          9  
                  34.24     1:15.01 (40.77)     1:56.64 (41.63)     2:37.82 (41.18)
        3:19.08 (41.26)     4:02.61 (43.53)     4:38.95 (36.34)   5:44.34 (1:05.39)
 10 Gharnit, Cassandra  15 BBSC-MR              5:45.99    6:15.86          7  
                  32.53     1:11.43 (38.90)     1:51.36 (39.93)     2:31.72 (40.36)
        3:16.11 (44.39)     4:00.65 (44.54)     4:35.09 (34.44)   6:15.86 (1:40.77)
 -- Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Danielle J  15 BBSC-MR              6:25.99         DQ        
                  38.36     1:30.25 (51.89)     2:15.20 (44.95)     3:02.41 (47.21)
        3:55.27 (52.86)     4:49.89 (54.62)        DQ (1:08.07)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:46.59        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         M Joseph, J Fleischer, A Fici, J Dominger         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:41.33    1:43.18         40  
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  26.05       51.95 (25.90)     1:18.20 (26.25)     1:43.18 (24.98)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:46.77    1:48.09         34  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 15              2) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
     3) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16       4) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15            
                  27.46       54.55 (27.09)     1:21.74 (27.19)     1:48.09 (26.35)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        1:50.88    1:53.29         32  
     1) Schmidt, Jessica P 17           2) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15           
     3) Thomas, Danielle J 15           4) Mattei, Theresa M 15           
                  28.85       57.78 (28.93)     1:26.23 (28.45)     1:53.29 (27.06)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:56.01         30  
     1) Sarett, Lara 16                 2) Doveala, Jane-e E 15           
     3) Desio, Claire M 15              4) Pikulik, Nicole 14             
                  27.79       58.29 (30.50)     1:27.25 (28.96)     1:56.01 (28.76)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:57.09        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         J Dominger, M Joseph, D Connor, M Connor          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.50    1:52.68         40  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 16            4) Lesser, Nina L 15              
                  29.64     1:00.52 (30.88)     1:27.51 (26.99)     1:52.68 (25.17)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:00.99    2:01.88         34  
     1) Messinger, Melanie R 15         2) Kallansrude, Kaitlyn S 16      
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 15             4) Crespo, Sarah M 15             
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)     1:34.40 (28.77)     2:01.88 (27.48)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:53.00    2:02.70         32  
     1) Fici, Ann 17                    2) Joseph, Megan P 16             
     3) Reynolds, Margaret H 15         4) Fleischer, Jillian E 17        
                  32.68     1:05.49 (32.81)     1:34.98 (29.49)     2:02.70 (27.72)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        2:05.99    2:05.86         30  
     1) Lee, Nicole E 15                2) DiMarinis, Brooke T 16         
     3) Pianese, Jaclyn A 15            4) Dreiss, Danielle M 17          
                  31.40     1:07.45 (36.05)     1:38.47 (31.02)     2:05.86 (27.39)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:05.00    2:06.95         28  
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 14              2) Howlin, Elizabeth N 15         
     3) Desio, Claire M 15              4) Gatti, Julia M 16              
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:40.30 (31.74)     2:06.95 (26.65)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.70        2012 Jared Ma - HS, HS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 17.47      17.82         20  
  2 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    17.44      17.88         17  
  3 Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 19.20      18.69         16  
  4 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                19.33      18.79         15  
  5 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                26.99      19.29         14  
  6 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    20.88      19.51         13  
  7 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                20.18      19.86         12  
  8 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                20.20      20.60         11  
  9 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    24.47      21.14          9  
 10 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 20.98      21.90          7  
 11 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    20.73      22.26          6  
 12 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                23.56      23.44          5  
 13 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      23.54          4  
 14 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                23.26      23.82          3  
 15 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                21.09      24.63          1  
 16 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      25.13        
 17 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                23.99      25.39        
 18 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                27.88      26.24        
 19 Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    29.75      27.46        
 20 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 33.07      28.10        
 21 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 34.42      28.56        
 22 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                37.19      32.61        
 23 Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                43.00      37.34        
 24 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR                 48.30      41.24        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                24.04         DQ          2  
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                26.53         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   21.20        2012 Jared Ma - HS, HS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 21.37      21.20         20  
  2 Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 20.95      21.69         17  
  3 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                32.99      22.75         16  
  4 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.64      23.37         15  
  5 Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      24.80         14  
  6 Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                22.79      24.95         13  
  7 Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                24.08      25.41         12  
  8 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                25.98      25.92         11  
  9 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      26.32          9  
 10 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      27.13          7  
 11 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 29.81      28.21          6  
 12 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      28.81          5  
 13 Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 30.69      28.91          4  
 14 Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                37.08      29.80          3  
 15 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                28.84      30.10          2  
 16 Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                26.36      30.13          1  
 17 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                28.99      30.55        
 18 Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      31.24        
 19 Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                24.50      31.75        
 20 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    35.30      33.05        
 21 O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                28.67      33.10        
 22 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 39.30      37.06        
 23 Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                30.99      38.40        
 24 Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR                44.47      47.79        
 25 Dentrone, Vincent    6 HAA-MR                 41.03      49.64        
 -- Kramer, Cooper       7 LBA-MR                 33.82         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                30.16         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.46        2012 Jared Ma - HS, HS                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    25.11      25.42         20  
  2 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 23.88      25.88         17  
  3 Prokopiou, Markos    6 WISC-MR                38.88      30.28         16  
  4 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    31.90      31.35         15  
  5 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                34.99      32.45         14  
  6 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      33.35         13  
  7 Prokopiou, Alexand   7 WISC-MR                34.99      35.22         12  
  8 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      41.26         11  
  9 Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 37.00      54.83          9  
 -- Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                30.85         DQ        
 -- Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    32.95         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    33.15         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 28.31         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 28.49         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                34.46         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                30.90         DQ        
 -- Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Dobles, Gabriel      5 LIND-MR              1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                45.25         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Kramer, Cooper       7 LBA-MR                 40.00         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                37.99         NS        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   20.05        2012 Patrick Reindl - LIE, LIE                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oster, Cooper        7 Express Swimming-MR    20.43      21.23         20  
  2 Wyckoff, Bradley G   7 BBSC-MR                33.99      22.86         17  
  3 Skarren, Jack T      7 LBA-MR                 23.67      23.70         16  
  4 Eldredge, Christop   6 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      27.62         15  
  5 Broderick, Patrick   7 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      28.95         14  
  6 Demaio, Thomas M     6 TVSC-MR                28.23      29.39         13  
  7 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR                 29.64      29.70         12  
  8 Decicco, Jonathan    7 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      36.24         11  
  9 Ragusa, Matthew      7 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.42          9  
 -- Henry, Joseph P      7 LBA-MR                 36.00         DQ        
 -- Calabrese, Matthew   6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Oliver      7 HAA-MR                 27.56         DQ        
 -- Wehbe, Gregory R     7 Express Swimming-MR    30.15         DQ        
 -- Ehlers, Benjamin C   6 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Clarke, Aidan M      7 TVSC-MR                27.48         DQ        
 -- Futcher, Brian M     7 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Giunta, Noah L       7 TVSC-MR                20.44         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Nicholas E   7 TVSC-MR                31.21         DQ        
 -- Bird, Devin          5 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Cosenza, Andreas     7 WISC-MR                41.17         DQ        
 -- Schleider, Otto O    7 TVSC-MR                30.99         DQ        
 -- Kramer, Cooper       7 LBA-MR                 25.30         NS        
 -- Wertheim, Samual J   6 TVSC-MR                36.99         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Swim Fast Ryan D!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   16.05        2012 Robby Fehrenbach - HAA, HAA                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              15.77      15.86         20  
  2 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 16.63      15.87         17  
  3 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                16.46      16.41         16  
  4 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 20.00      16.49         15  
  5 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              16.45      16.80         14  
  6 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              17.21      17.17         13  
  7 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                16.45      17.47         12  
  8 Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    19.50      17.52         11  
  9 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              16.46      17.67          9  
 10 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      17.69          7  
 11 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                19.02      18.12          6  
 12 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    18.00      18.16          5  
 13 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 21.96      18.67          4  
 14 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              18.48      18.69          3  
 15 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 18.87      19.01          2  
 16 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 20.63      19.13          1  
 17 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                18.53      19.14        
 18 Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 23.00      19.47        
 19 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                19.38      19.48        
 20 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 20.00      19.55        
 21 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    21.00      19.77        
 22 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 20.34      20.44        
 23 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 21.23      20.59        
 24 McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                20.44      20.71        
 25 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              23.06      21.24        
 26 Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                19.52      21.76        
 27 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                26.88      22.07        
 28 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                21.47      22.08        
 29 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    23.82      22.14        
 30 DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                32.99      22.37        
 31 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 22.58      22.63        
 32 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              23.17      23.17        
 33 Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                23.88      23.37        
 34 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                22.65      24.19        
 35 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 25.00      25.16        
 36 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                26.44      26.79        
 37 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    31.03      26.84        
 38 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.74        
 39 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                23.99      28.75        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   19.25        2012 Christopher Lai - HS, HS                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              18.95      19.87         20  
  2 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 20.02      20.04         16.5
  2 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                19.48      20.04         16.5
  4 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              21.65      20.36         15  
  5 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                21.38      20.91         14  
  6 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.00      21.03         13  
  7 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 21.51      21.18         12  
  8 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              21.33      21.27         11  
  9 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 22.96      21.43          9  
 10 Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      22.43          7  
 11 Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 23.49      22.78          6  
 12 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 24.27      22.80          5  
 13 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.15      23.11          4  
 14 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                23.27      23.20          3  
 15 Mitchell, Esteban    8 Sachem-MR              22.73      23.37          2  
 16 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.21      23.46          1  
 17 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 23.06      23.69        
 18 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                25.07      23.73        
 19 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 26.27      24.03        
 20 Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                23.99      24.30        
 21 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                24.99      24.65        
 22 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              24.22      25.03        
 23 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR              28.08      25.22        
 24 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 29.45      25.84        
 25 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                31.88      25.87        
 26 Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                23.30      26.08        
 27 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 26.98      26.58        
 28 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 29.01      27.12        
 29 Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                25.38      27.14        
 30 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    26.35      27.75        
 31 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      28.33        
 32 DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                36.99      29.01        
 33 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 28.46      29.47        
 34 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                27.54      30.34        
 35 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    34.70      31.12        
 36 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                28.78      31.99        
 37 McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                28.15      36.81        
 -- Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                28.46         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.34        2012 Evan Fisher - SSC, SSC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 22.11      22.57         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              23.52      22.79         17  
  3 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              23.32      24.62         16  
  4 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      25.01         15  
  5 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                25.35      25.15         14  
  6 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                23.46      25.46         13  
  7 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 27.49      26.46         12  
  8 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 25.92      26.50         11  
  9 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                34.99      26.66          9  
 10 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.48          7  
 11 Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      27.65          6  
 12 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    27.28      27.84          5  
 13 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                36.77      28.49          4  
 14 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 27.07      28.72          3  
 15 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                33.99      30.41          2  
 16 Viollis, Michael     8 Sachem-MR              33.30      31.11          1  
 17 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 28.83      31.49        
 18 Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 32.45      33.06        
 19 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                35.99      33.60        
 20 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 29.62      34.08        
 21 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.71        
 22 Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                30.99      38.77        
 23 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 55.00      42.23        
 -- Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                33.99         DQ        
 -- DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                30.68         DQ        
 -- German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    32.20         DQ        
 -- Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                35.99         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
 -- Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                36.99         DQ        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 29.76         DQ        
 -- Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 28.70         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                31.82         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   17.77        2012 Kyle Hoahing - NFS, NFS                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M      8 LBA-MR                 16.55      16.90         20  
  2 Preston, Liam j      8 TVSC-MR                18.91      18.92         17  
  3 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              18.54      19.50         16  
  4 Emerson, Hunter J    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      20.43         15  
  5 Newcomb, Nicolas     8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      21.37         14  
  6 Santana, Delwin J    8 LBA-MR                 21.43      21.66         13  
  7 Rubin, Spencer C     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.56      22.23         12  
  8 Mestres, Matthew r   8 TVSC-MR                21.69      22.46         11  
  9 Rohman, Jake A       8 TVSC-MR                31.99      22.96          7  
 10 Cheng, Michael R     8 Sachem-MR              22.63      23.02          6  
 11 Meagher, Finnian     8 Express Swimming-MR    22.77      23.87          5  
 12 Funk, Ben            8 WISC-MR                31.99      24.71          4  
 13 Zaczynski, Eric P    8 TVSC-MR                33.99      26.14          2  
 14 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 22.80      27.43          1  
 15 O'Leary, Ryan M      8 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.94        
 16 Davi, William M      8 WISC-MR                28.00      28.16        
 17 Cash, James          8 LBA-MR                 31.26      28.33        
 18 Daly, Ryan E         8 HAA-MR                 28.06      29.25        
 19 Lynch, Gerard C      8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      29.28        
 20 Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 27.46      29.94        
 21 Strauss, Luke S      8 LBA-MR                 30.11      31.65        
 22 Madeiras, Drew M     8 TVSC-MR                32.99      34.35        
 23 Zelenetz, Benjamin   8 LBA-MR                 35.00      36.64        
 24 Sloniewsky, Peter    8 TVSC-MR                31.99      37.53        
 25 German, Daniel N     8 Express Swimming-MR    41.14      38.09        
 26 Seetharaman, Adity   8 TVSC-MR                33.99      38.16        
 -- DeVOE, Jack T        8 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Albert, Adam X       8 TVSC-MR                24.90         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Andrew       8 WISC-MR                28.00         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Aidan C    8 TVSC-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Wangerman, Michael   8 LBA-MR                 30.00         DQ          3  
 -- Cao, Brandon         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.45         DQ          9  
 -- Souidi, Samir M      8 LBA-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   28.95        2007 Justin Plaschka - HAA, HAA                   
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 28.96      28.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                30.56      29.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 32.06      29.81 ZQ      16  
  4 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR                 33.82      31.31 JO      15  
  5 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                31.87      31.45 JO      14  
  6 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR                32.98      31.75 JO      13  
  7 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              31.86      32.29 SILV    12  
  8 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                32.23      32.52 SILV    11  
  9 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR                 34.87      33.47 SILV     9  
 10 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 34.99      34.20 SILV     7  
 11 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                34.62      34.23 SILV     6  
 12 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                33.72      34.42 SILV     5  
 13 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR              34.42      34.52 SILV     4  
 14 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                32.40      34.78 SILV     3  
 15 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 35.72      34.95 SILV     2  
 16 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                34.18      34.99 SILV     1  
 17 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 35.06      35.07 SILV   
 18 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                34.97      35.13 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR              33.93      35.28        
 20 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR                38.74      35.39        
 21 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              35.64      35.69        
 22 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41      35.87        
 23 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              36.75      36.09        
 24 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR              37.94      36.56        
 25 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR                36.41      36.79        
 26 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR                 36.69      36.91        
 27 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR                40.93      37.39        
 28 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              36.87      37.58        
 29 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                38.06      38.34        
 30 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                36.74      38.45        
 31 Ark, Christian J     8 Sachem-MR              40.32      38.49        
 32 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                39.43      38.85        
 33 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              38.10      39.00        
 34 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR                37.65      39.54        
 35 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                41.72      40.89        
 36 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR                42.31      42.68        
 37 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                41.63      42.95        
 38 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 44.29      43.99        
 39 Funk, Samuel C      10 WISC-MR                40.92      44.03        
 40 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR                 44.78      44.88        
 41 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR                 46.19      45.11        
 42 Bird, Jonathan       8 HAA-MR                 46.45      46.54        
 43 Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR                 50.00      52.88        
 44 Conway, Anthony J    8 Sachem-MR            1:01.81      53.42        
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                29.87         NS        
 -- Dettling, Maverick   8 HAA-MR                 54.94         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Hauppauge Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   2:15.66        2007 Brian Wendland - HAA, HAA                  
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:19.04    2:14.95 ZQ      20  
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.68 (35.76)     2:14.95 (34.27)
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:26.15 ZQ      17  
                  31.92     1:10.41 (38.49)     1:49.27 (38.86)     2:26.15 (36.88)
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:24.77    2:26.35 ZQ      16  
                  32.60     1:09.68 (37.08)     1:48.46 (38.78)     2:26.35 (37.89)
  4 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:31.68 JO      15  
                  34.28     1:13.34 (39.06)     1:53.78 (40.44)     2:31.68 (37.90)
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              7:25.99    2:36.33 SILV    14  
                  34.46     1:14.37 (39.91)     1:56.54 (42.17)     2:36.33 (39.79)
  6 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:38.49 SILV    13  
                  36.98     1:15.41 (38.43)     1:56.74 (41.33)     2:38.49 (41.75)
  7 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               3:02.33    2:39.79 SILV    12  
                  34.95     1:16.52 (41.57)     1:59.12 (42.60)     2:39.79 (40.67)
  8 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            2:39.94    2:39.91 SILV    11  
                  35.99     1:18.39 (42.40)     2:02.84 (44.45)     2:39.91 (37.07)
  9 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              2:45.72    2:45.13 SILV     9  
                  35.98     1:17.76 (41.78)     2:02.91 (45.15)     2:45.13 (42.22)
 10 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              3:29.99    2:47.64 SILV     7  
                  37.71     1:21.71 (44.00)     2:06.10 (44.39)     2:47.64 (41.54)
 11 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:44.36    2:49.29 SILV     6  
                  36.17     1:20.00 (43.83)     2:07.01 (47.01)     2:49.29 (42.28)
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:52.70          5  
                  37.38     1:21.48 (44.10)     2:09.56 (48.08)     2:52.70 (43.14)
 13 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:53.49          4  
                  36.71     1:20.74 (44.03)     2:08.53 (47.79)     2:53.49 (44.96)
 14 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               3:01.82    2:57.43          3  
                  37.85     1:23.58 (45.73)     2:12.10 (48.52)     2:57.43 (45.33)
 15 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              3:08.09    2:57.65          2  
                  38.14     1:24.97 (46.83)     2:13.10 (48.13)     2:57.65 (44.55)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            3:15.98    3:02.98          1  
                  39.06     1:26.77 (47.71)     2:17.83 (51.06)     3:02.98 (45.15)
 17 Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               2:35.00    3:11.11        
                  39.50     1:28.77 (49.27)     2:21.76 (52.99)     3:11.11 (49.35)
 18 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:11.97        
                  41.58     1:33.36 (51.78)     2:23.19 (49.83)     3:11.97 (48.78)
 19 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            3:09.14    3:14.27        
                  40.51     1:30.69 (50.18)     2:23.69 (53.00)     3:14.27 (50.58)
 20 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:26.37        
                  43.42     1:37.52 (54.10)     2:33.21 (55.69)     3:26.37 (53.16)
 21 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              3:25.99    3:30.59        
                  47.98     1:45.76 (57.78)     2:40.27 (54.51)     3:30.59 (50.32)
 22 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:31.78        
                  43.88     1:42.15 (58.27)   3:31.78 (1:49.63)                    
 23 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              3:04.99    3:31.86        
                  46.69     1:42.06 (55.37)     2:40.76 (58.70)     3:31.86 (51.10)
 24 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              5:35.90    4:17.55        
                  58.75   2:06.23 (1:07.48)   3:13.16 (1:06.93)   4:17.55 (1:04.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.25        2008 Brian Wendland - HAA, HAA                  
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:12.19 ZQ      20  
                  36.13     1:12.19 (36.06)                                        
  2 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:13.28    1:14.02 ZQ      17  
                  35.70     1:14.02 (38.32)                                        
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:17.96    1:16.16 ZQ      16  
                  36.89     1:16.16 (39.27)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.41    1:20.00 JO      15  
                  39.38     1:20.00 (40.62)                                        
  5 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.62 JO      14  
                  39.16     1:20.62 (41.46)                                        
  6 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:26.21    1:23.55 SILV    13  
                  41.44     1:23.55 (42.11)                                        
  7 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              1:31.36    1:25.27 SILV    12  
  8 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:25.28 SILV    11  
                  42.30     1:25.28 (42.98)                                        
  9 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:30.95    1:27.66 SILV     9  
                  43.10     1:27.66 (44.56)                                        
 10 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:30.94    1:27.98 SILV     7  
                  42.93     1:27.98 (45.05)                                        
 11 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:28.91 SILV     6  
                  43.73     1:28.91 (45.18)                                        
 12 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:29.13 SILV     5  
                  42.90     1:29.13 (46.23)                                        
 13 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:31.37    1:30.96 SILV     4  
                  45.29     1:30.96 (45.67)                                        
 14 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:28.59    1:31.09 SILV     3  
                  44.13     1:31.09 (46.96)                                        
 15 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               1:35.98    1:32.59 SILV     2  
                  44.91     1:32.59 (47.68)                                        
 16 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:38.43    1:33.59 SILV     1  
                  45.67     1:33.59 (47.92)                                        
 17 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:37.97    1:33.94 SILV   
                  46.01     1:33.94 (47.93)                                        
 18 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:34.34 SILV   
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            1:43.13    1:34.98 SILV   
 20 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              1:38.94    1:37.07 SILV   
                  46.89     1:37.07 (50.18)                                        
 21 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:38.96        
 22 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              1:36.96    1:39.14        
 23 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:43.10    1:41.19        
                  49.58     1:41.19 (51.61)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:35.66    1:41.68        
                  49.83     1:41.68 (51.85)                                        
 25 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:52.67    1:41.87        
                  46.89     1:41.87 (54.98)                                        
 26 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.49    1:43.97        
                  51.03     1:43.97 (52.94)                                        
 27 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:44.59    1:44.83        
                  50.00     1:44.83 (54.83)                                        
 28 Shenoy, Anish A      8 HAA-MR               2:31.76    1:46.24        
                  50.90     1:46.24 (55.34)                                        
 29 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:38.99    1:49.16        
 30 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               2:13.79    1:49.69        
                  49.84     1:49.69 (59.85)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              2:05.99    1:52.56        
                  54.16     1:52.56 (58.40)                                        
 32 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:55.54    1:55.35        
                  55.49     1:55.35 (59.86)                                        
 33 Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              2:20.99    1:55.94        
 34 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              4:01.99    1:56.33        
                  56.44     1:56.33 (59.89)                                        
 35 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:16.20        
                1:07.08   2:16.20 (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  56.93          DQ (53.45)                                        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:36.68         DQ        
                  46.33          DQ (49.06)                                        
 -- Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              2:44.99         DQ        
                  53.52        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               1:28.56         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: MaryPat & John Holler
 Lets Go John! Love You!
 Meet Record:   39.95        2012 Benjamin Mack-Jackson - UNATT, UNATT         
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR                 40.85      39.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR                39.56      39.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                 44.17      39.60 ZQ      16  
  4 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR                40.44      42.18 JO      15  
  5 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR                44.27      42.87 JO      14  
  6 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR                48.65      45.44 SILV    13  
  7 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR                45.95      46.34 SILV    12  
  8 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR                 46.68      46.36 SILV    11  
  9 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR                46.31      46.42 SILV     9  
 10 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                44.83      46.88 SILV     7  
 11 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR              47.31      47.26 SILV     6  
 12 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR                49.99      47.38 SILV     5  
 13 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR              45.19      47.44 SILV     4  
 14 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 48.06      47.69 SILV     3  
 15 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR                49.38      47.97 SILV     2  
 16 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR              46.50      48.04 SILV     1  
 17 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR                49.93      48.33 SILV   
 18 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR                 50.36      48.46 SILV   
 19 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR                49.82      49.40        
 20 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR              48.80      49.44        
 21 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR                53.67      50.15        
 22 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR                56.25      53.69        
 23 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              1:05.99      54.43        
 24 Oganesian, Andre     8 BBSC-MR              1:01.68      55.49        
 25 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR                 57.52      55.77        
 26 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                47.86      56.58        
 27 Holler, John T       7 HAA-MR               1:21.13      57.87        
 28 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              1:02.31      58.37        
 29 Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR                 56.93      58.62        
 30 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              1:00.06      59.97        
 31 Kong, Jason          7 BBSC-MR              1:14.77    1:01.63        
 32 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR                58.88    1:02.82        
 -- Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Vine, Thomas J      10 LIND-MR              1:17.99         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR                52.49         DQ        
 -- Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR                 42.80         DQ        
 -- Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR                49.70         DQ        
 -- Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:00.31         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:25.00        2007 Justin Plachka - HAA, HAA                  
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:26.92    1:22.37 ZQ      20  
                  39.80     1:22.37 (42.57)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:33.35    1:27.35 ZQ      17  
                  41.71     1:27.35 (45.64)                                        
  3 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:27.72    1:27.55 ZQ      16  
                  41.88     1:27.55 (45.67)                                        
  4 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:38.52    1:36.51 SILV    15  
                  45.86     1:36.51 (50.65)                                        
  5 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               1:39.94    1:39.02 SILV    14  
                  48.81     1:39.02 (50.21)                                        
  6 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:40.15    1:40.72 SILV    13  
                  49.20     1:40.72 (51.52)                                        
  7 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              1:43.69    1:42.14 SILV    12  
                  47.99     1:42.14 (54.15)                                        
  8 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:42.40 SILV    11  
                  49.76     1:42.40 (52.64)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            1:52.01    1:43.39 SILV     9  
                  50.90     1:43.39 (52.49)                                        
 10 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:41.50    1:43.64 SILV     7  
                  48.54     1:43.64 (55.10)                                        
 11 Talanian, Eddie P   10 WISC-MR              1:43.09    1:44.29 SILV     6  
                  48.52     1:44.29 (55.77)                                        
 12 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:44.53 SILV     5  
                  49.31     1:44.53 (55.22)                                        
 13 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.79 SILV     4  
                  50.07     1:44.79 (54.72)                                        
 14 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:43.31    1:44.86 SILV     3  
                  51.48     1:44.86 (53.38)                                        
 15 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:45.07 SILV     2  
                  51.34     1:45.07 (53.73)                                        
 16 O'Rourke, Shane     10 Sachem-MR            1:45.15    1:46.29 SILV     1  
                  49.42     1:46.29 (56.87)                                        
 17 Napolitano, Sean     9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.66 SILV   
                  16.48   1:46.66 (1:30.18)                                        
 18 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.85    1:47.07 SILV   
                  52.12     1:47.07 (54.95)                                        
 19 Luba, Ryan C         9 Sachem-MR            1:45.54    1:47.92 SILV   
                  49.55     1:47.92 (58.37)                                        
 20 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               1:54.20    1:47.97 SILV   
                  51.06     1:47.97 (56.91)                                        
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:49.65    1:51.20        
                  47.52   1:51.20 (1:03.68)                                        
 22 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:53.56        
                  54.95     1:53.56 (58.61)                                        
 23 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:53.66        
                  56.15     1:53.66 (57.51)                                        
 24 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              1:55.25    1:54.20        
                  56.36     1:54.20 (57.84)                                        
 25 Varrichio, Chris R   8 Sachem-MR            1:52.23    1:54.47        
                  54.98     1:54.47 (59.49)                                        
 26 Wone, Brandon M     10 Sachem-MR            1:54.01    1:55.38        
                  55.25   1:55.38 (1:00.13)                                        
 27 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              1:57.76    1:57.87        
                  53.67   1:57.87 (1:04.20)                                        
 28 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:47.90    2:07.13        
                1:00.53   2:07.13 (1:06.60)                                        
 29 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:56.18    2:07.36        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:08.82        
 31 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    2:09.74        
                  59.11   2:09.74 (1:10.63)                                        
 32 Funk, Samuel C      10 WISC-MR              1:51.11    2:16.03        
                1:05.97   2:16.03 (1:10.06)                                        
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              2:02.50         DQ        
 -- Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              2:45.99         DQ        
                  45.86          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Michael   9 HAA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  41.59          DQ (44.78)                                        
 -- Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              2:17.51         DQ        
 -- Collett, Connor D    9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (44.21)                                        
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:29.68         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:10.08        2007 Justin Plaschka - HAA, HAA                 
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               1:09.18    1:08.95 ZQ      20  
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              1:25.30    1:23.01 JO      17  
                  38.43     1:23.01 (44.58)                                        
  3 Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              1:24.05    1:24.87 JO      16  
                  37.49     1:24.87 (47.38)                                        
  4 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              1:28.99    1:26.42 JO      15  
                  40.02     1:26.42 (46.40)                                        
  5 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:30.17    1:27.81 SILV    14  
                  41.69     1:27.81 (46.12)                                        
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:28.97    1:30.18 SILV    13  
                  41.54     1:30.18 (48.64)                                        
  7 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.24 SILV    12  
                  42.40     1:31.24 (48.84)                                        
  8 Heslin, Connor      10 HAA-MR               1:43.49    1:32.47 SILV    11  
                  43.00     1:32.47 (49.47)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              1:30.18    1:34.25 SILV     9  
                  41.85     1:34.25 (52.40)                                        
 10 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              1:43.99    1:38.56          7  
                  44.14     1:38.56 (54.42)                                        
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               1:44.84    1:38.97          6  
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.13          5  
 13 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:42.39          4  
                  46.86     1:42.39 (55.53)                                        
 14 Gillen, Peter       10 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:47.17          3  
                  51.64     1:47.17 (55.53)                                        
 15 Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              1:52.99    1:51.02          2  
                  50.59   1:51.02 (1:00.43)                                        
 16 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              1:55.99    2:08.41          1  
 17 Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              3:55.55    2:08.55        
                  55.01   2:08.55 (1:13.54)                                        
 18 Iannone, Caleb       8 WISC-MR              4:01.99    2:21.74        
                  57.69   2:21.74 (1:24.05)                                        
 -- Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
                  42.55          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
                  50.61        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  35.81          DQ (38.08)                                        
 -- Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  47.01          DQ (51.14)                                        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     9 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
                  52.73        DQ (1:02.47)                                        
 -- Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
 -- Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               1:44.30         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:34.98        2009 Thomas Sigaty - NS, NS                     
                2:45.99  JO
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morlock, Tristan M  10 HAA-MR               2:35.50    2:32.09 JO      20  
                  33.32     1:13.98 (40.66)     1:58.85 (44.87)     2:32.09 (33.24)
  2 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:38.97 JO      17  
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     2:04.93 (48.20)     2:38.97 (34.04)
  3 Dong, Ethan S       10 BBSC-MR              2:50.08    2:47.11 SILV    16  
                  38.72     1:19.82 (41.10)     2:11.23 (51.41)     2:47.11 (35.88)
  4 Lopez, Justen J     10 BBSC-MR              2:58.90    2:57.10 SILV    15  
                  42.33     1:27.80 (45.47)   2:57.10 (1:29.30)                    
  5 Barbera, Frank K    10 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:03.69         14  
                1:45.10   2:45.27 (1:00.17)     3:03.69 (18.42)                    
  6 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              3:17.36    3:04.36         13  
  7 Duryea, Jack R       9 EHY-MR               3:27.49    3:08.66         12  
  8 Sforza, Anthony J    9 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    3:08.67         11  
                  45.10     1:30.87 (45.77)     2:28.39 (57.52)     3:08.67 (40.28)
  9 Sun, William        10 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    3:09.92          8  
  9 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              3:09.78    3:09.92          8  
                  46.39     1:34.58 (48.19)     2:30.61 (56.03)     3:09.92 (39.31)
 11 Pineda, kev S       10 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:10.55          6  
                  43.67     1:31.78 (48.11)     2:28.24 (56.46)     3:10.55 (42.31)
 12 Pergan, Cole L       9 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    3:12.01          4.5
                  48.46     1:38.68 (50.22)     2:33.73 (55.05)     3:12.01 (38.28)
 12 Fisher, Evan E       9 Sachem-MR            3:18.11    3:12.01          4.5
 14 Kipshidze, George   10 Sachem-MR            3:40.00    3:14.28          3  
                1:34.54     2:31.53 (56.99)     3:18.27 (46.74)         3:14.28 ( )
 15 Genna, Frankie       9 BBSC-MR              3:24.77    3:23.09          2  
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin   10 Sachem-MR            3:43.01    3:27.31          1  
                  49.90     1:41.38 (51.48)   2:45.51 (1:04.13)     3:27.31 (41.80)
 17 Gorman, Connor J     9 BBSC-MR              4:30.99    3:27.44        
 18 Singh, Mundeep      10 BBSC-MR              3:32.47    3:35.88        
                  50.98     1:43.78 (52.80)   2:48.44 (1:04.66)     3:35.88 (47.44)
 18 Genna, Johnnie C     9 BBSC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.88        
 20 Zhang, Justin T     10 TVSC-MR              3:33.99    3:37.22        
                  53.27     1:47.51 (54.24)     2:45.76 (58.25)     3:37.22 (51.46)
 21 Valle, Matthew J    10 BBSC-MR              4:10.99    3:39.79        
 22 McCormac, Owen P     9 TVSC-MR              3:31.99    4:09.77        
                1:09.52   2:11.98 (1:02.46)   3:19.43 (1:07.45)     4:09.77 (50.34)
 -- Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR              3:18.12         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x    10 TVSC-MR              3:12.99         DQ        
                  47.23   2:40.11 (1:52.88)          DQ (48.46)                    
 -- Funk, Samuel C      10 WISC-MR              3:01.11         DQ        
                  38.13     1:25.01 (46.88)     2:20.33 (55.32)          DQ (44.03)
 -- Powell, Brett        9 WISC-MR              3:55.77         DQ        
 -- Fehrenbach, Robby    9 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  46.05     1:34.05 (48.00)   2:34.29 (1:00.24)          DQ (42.30)
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:43.35         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.15        2012 West Islip Swim Club, WISC                 
                         B Mack-Jackson, A Sloane, Z Pierce, E Meringolo   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.28    2:05.71         40  
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Fehrenbach, Robby 9            
     3) Heslin, Connor 10               4) Markowitz, Hunter N 10         
                  28.81     1:02.85 (34.04)     1:37.22 (34.37)     2:05.71 (28.49)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:14.74    2:12.71         34  
     1) Kain, Garrett 9                 2) Powell, Brett 9                
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Baldassare, Zachary L 10       
                  33.30     1:09.13 (35.83)     1:42.53 (33.40)     2:12.71 (30.18)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.52    2:17.63         32  
     1) Fisher, Evan E 9                2) Wone, Brandon M 10             
     3) Luba, Ryan C 9                  4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
                  32.10     1:08.16 (36.06)     1:43.29 (35.13)     2:17.63 (34.34)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:41.04    2:42.41         30  
     1) Reino, Vincent M 9              2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Shenoy, Anish A 8               4) Schroeder, Michael 9           
                  37.25     1:18.56 (41.31)     2:01.07 (42.51)     2:42.41 (41.34)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:08.27    3:24.43         28  
     1) Bird, Devin 5                   2) Bird, Jonathan 8               
     3) Holler, John T 7                4) Griffin, Oliver 7              
                1:11.61     1:55.58 (43.97)     2:41.81 (46.23)     3:24.43 (42.62)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:11.23         DQ        
     1) Lopez, Justen J 10              2) Sforza, Anthony J 9            
     3) Genna, Frankie 9                4) Dong, Ethan S 10               
                  31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)     1:37.96 (33.34)          DQ (28.52)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:37.86         NS        
     1) Iannone, Luke 10                2) Gillen, Peter 10               
     3) Talanian, Eddie P 10            4) Figueroa, Spencer 10           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:48.97        2012 Nu-Finmen Swim Club, NFS                   
                         C Cato, D Bradley, J Wheeler, A Buissereth        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:34.05    2:24.62         40  
     1) Dong, Ethan S 10                2) Lopez, Justen J 10             
     3) Sforza, Anthony J 9             4) Genna, Frankie 9               
                  34.49     1:14.28 (39.79)     1:51.47 (37.19)     2:24.62 (33.15)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:33.06    2:28.91         34  
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Talanian, Eddie P 10           
     3) Lopez, Andrew 10                4) Kain, Garrett 9                
                  35.24     1:19.94 (44.70)     1:56.17 (36.23)     2:28.91 (32.74)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:53.70    2:49.96         32  
     1) Kipshidze, George 10            2) O'Rourke, Shane 10             
     3) Fisher, Evan E 9                4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10           
                  41.26     1:28.58 (47.32)     2:15.02 (46.44)     2:49.96 (34.94)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'        3:13.02    2:53.52         30  
     1) Genna, Johnnie C 9              2) Valle, Matthew J 10            
     3) Singh, Mundeep 10               4) Gorman, Connor J 9             
                  52.16     1:37.37 (45.21)     2:20.48 (43.11)     2:53.52 (33.04)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:06.81    3:16.87         28  
     1) Kain, Gavin 10                  2) Funk, Ben 8                    
     3) Powell, Brett 9                 4) Funk, Samuel C 10              
                  41.88   1:44.00 (1:02.12)     2:29.08 (45.08)     3:16.87 (47.79)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:28.73         DQ        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          4) Fehrenbach, Robby 9            
                  33.81     1:18.35 (44.54)     1:51.71 (33.36)          DQ (31.82)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Dettling, Maverick 8            2) Holler, John T 7               
     3) Bird, Jonathan 8                4) Collett, Connor D 9            
                  57.92     1:16.28 (18.36)     1:57.37 (41.09)        DQ (1:49.48)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:04.48         DQ        
     1) Shenoy, Anish A 8               2) Schroeder, Michael 9           
     3) Heslin, Connor 10               4) Reino, Vincent M 9             
                  54.91     1:46.79 (51.88)     2:03.89 (17.10)        DQ (1:02.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   25.85        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                28.27      26.71 ZQ      20  
  2 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              26.62      26.83 ZQ      17  
  3 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR                 26.95      27.31 ZQ      16  
  4 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                30.01      28.90 SILV    15  
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 28.28      28.98 SILV    14  
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.71 SILV    13  
  7 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR                31.48      29.95 SILV    12  
  8 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR                 30.81      30.08 SILV    11  
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.57 SILV     9  
 10 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR                30.84      31.08 SILV     7  
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              30.74      31.12 SILV     6  
 12 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 31.30      31.37 SILV     5  
 13 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                31.67      31.44 SILV     4  
 14 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              31.23      31.49 SILV     3  
 15 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 30.47      31.91          2  
 16 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR                33.83      32.44          1  
 17 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR                32.07      32.65        
 18 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 32.38      32.68        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                32.83      32.87        
 20 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 34.02      32.93        
 21 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                34.90      33.83        
 22 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR              34.06      33.89        
 22 Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR                 32.00      33.89        
 24 Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR                 32.97      34.06        
 25 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 34.62      34.45        
 26 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              39.47      35.36        
 27 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 35.90      35.52        
 28 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                36.74      35.84        
 29 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                39.05      35.87        
 30 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 39.68      36.46        
 31 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 37.76      37.21        
 32 Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                36.64      37.54        
 33 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                39.14      38.04        
 34 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                37.01      38.16        
 35 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                38.60      39.35        
 36 Shouler, Aiden J    11 HAA-MR                 39.58      40.83        
 37 Cebelinski, Allan   12 LIND-MR                46.21      42.18        
 38 McKeown, Liam       11 WISC-MR                44.55      45.97        
 39 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR                49.94      52.53        
 -- Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR                35.85         NS        
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 29.80         NS        
 -- Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 28.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:26.67        2007 Matthew Dutton - HAA, HAA                  
                5:55.99  JO
                5:55.99  ZQ
                6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            5:31.87    5:29.41 JO      20  
                  28.38     1:00.57 (32.19)     1:34.81 (34.24)     2:08.70 (33.89)
        2:43.27 (34.57)     3:17.40 (34.13)     3:52.08 (34.68)     4:25.28 (33.20)
        4:58.45 (33.17)     5:29.41 (30.96)                                        
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               5:45.82    5:40.53 JO      17  
                  30.26     1:04.52 (34.26)     1:38.98 (34.46)     2:13.57 (34.59)
        2:48.32 (34.75)     3:22.69 (34.37)     3:57.46 (34.77)     4:32.37 (34.91)
        5:07.12 (34.75)     5:40.53 (33.41)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               6:00.56    5:48.13 JO      16  
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)     1:40.82 (35.12)     2:15.90 (35.08)
        2:51.38 (35.48)     3:27.30 (35.92)     4:02.67 (35.37)     4:38.28 (35.61)
        5:14.12 (35.84)     5:48.13 (34.01)                                        
  4 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              5:39.84    5:48.41 JO      15  
                  28.40     1:00.84 (32.44)     1:35.49 (34.65)     2:10.84 (35.35)
        2:46.72 (35.88)     3:23.20 (36.48)     4:00.07 (36.87)     4:35.74 (35.67)
        5:12.66 (36.92)     5:48.41 (35.75)                                        
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               5:55.00    5:53.39 JO      14  
                  30.12     1:04.70 (34.58)     1:39.89 (35.19)     2:15.75 (35.86)
        2:52.37 (36.62)     3:28.90 (36.53)     4:05.55 (36.65)     4:42.07 (36.52)
        5:18.29 (36.22)     5:53.39 (35.10)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               5:56.89    5:54.46 JO      13  
                  32.72     1:08.35 (35.63)     1:44.25 (35.90)     2:20.30 (36.05)
        2:56.26 (35.96)     3:31.97 (35.71)     4:09.30 (37.33)     4:45.25 (35.95)
        5:20.27 (35.02)     5:54.46 (34.19)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               5:53.80    5:55.25 JO      12  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)     1:40.91 (35.25)     2:16.92 (36.01)
        2:53.15 (36.23)     3:29.58 (36.43)     4:06.24 (36.66)     4:43.28 (37.04)
        5:19.88 (36.60)     5:55.25 (35.37)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               6:05.78    5:56.07 SILV    11  
                  30.72     1:05.44 (34.72)     1:41.27 (35.83)     2:17.30 (36.03)
        2:54.02 (36.72)     3:30.60 (36.58)     4:07.23 (36.63)     4:44.04 (36.81)
        5:20.41 (36.37)     5:56.07 (35.66)                                        
  9 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               6:26.91    6:21.93          9  
                  35.60     1:14.38 (38.78)     1:53.28 (38.90)     2:31.96 (38.68)
        3:11.06 (39.10)     3:50.68 (39.62)     4:29.63 (38.95)     5:08.39 (38.76)
        5:46.41 (38.02)     6:21.93 (35.52)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              6:26.06    6:26.05          7  
                  33.95     1:12.87 (38.92)     1:51.79 (38.92)     2:31.34 (39.55)
        3:11.86 (40.52)     3:51.17 (39.31)     4:30.52 (39.35)     5:09.93 (39.41)
        5:48.67 (38.74)     6:26.05 (37.38)                                        
 11 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              6:24.94    6:26.54          6  
                  32.86     1:12.38 (39.52)     1:52.61 (40.23)     2:32.26 (39.65)
        3:12.07 (39.81)     3:52.13 (40.06)     4:31.65 (39.52)     5:11.46 (39.81)
        5:50.62 (39.16)     6:26.54 (35.92)                                        
 12 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              6:31.93    6:34.09          5  
                  35.57     1:15.25 (39.68)     1:55.08 (39.83)     2:34.85 (39.77)
        3:14.79 (39.94)     3:54.98 (40.19)     4:35.55 (40.57)     5:16.13 (40.58)
        5:57.72 (41.59)     6:34.09 (36.37)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               7:11.39    6:40.54          4  
                  35.90     1:15.73 (39.83)     1:56.92 (41.19)     2:38.52 (41.60)
        3:21.13 (42.61)     4:02.62 (41.49)     4:44.15 (41.53)     5:25.16 (41.01)
        6:05.24 (40.08)     6:40.54 (35.30)                                        
 14 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               7:44.28    7:00.76          3  
                  34.86     1:15.74 (40.88)     1:58.75 (43.01)     2:42.84 (44.09)
        3:26.59 (43.75)     4:10.34 (43.75)     4:53.16 (42.82)     5:36.87 (43.71)
        6:20.09 (43.22)     7:00.76 (40.67)                                        
 15 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               6:56.84    7:05.75          2  
                  35.04     1:14.92 (39.88)     1:57.29 (42.37)     2:40.78 (43.49)
        3:25.07 (44.29)     4:09.41 (44.34)     4:54.14 (44.73)     5:39.26 (45.12)
        6:23.53 (44.27)     7:05.75 (42.22)                                        
 16 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    7:11.07          1  
                  37.06     1:19.10 (42.04)     2:02.44 (43.34)     2:46.53 (44.09)
        3:31.61 (45.08)     4:16.19 (44.58)     5:01.88 (45.69)     5:47.41 (45.53)
        6:31.99 (44.58)     7:11.07 (39.08)                                        
 17 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               7:00.00    7:18.41        
                  36.44     1:17.89 (41.45)     2:02.89 (45.00)     2:48.31 (45.42)
        3:35.19 (46.88)     4:21.93 (46.74)     5:08.48 (46.55)     5:55.49 (47.01)
        6:40.54 (45.05)     7:18.41 (37.87)                                        
 18 Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               7:52.38    7:25.67        
                  37.45     1:22.76 (45.31)     2:09.37 (46.61)     2:57.39 (48.02)
        3:42.48 (45.09)     4:29.71 (47.23)     5:15.28 (45.57)     6:01.26 (45.98)
        6:45.07 (43.81)     7:25.67 (40.60)                                        
 19 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              8:02.99    7:26.10        
                  38.79     1:26.01 (47.22)     2:12.46 (46.45)     2:58.30 (45.84)
        3:44.72 (46.42)     4:31.11 (46.39)     5:15.11 (44.00)     6:00.17 (45.06)
        6:46.29 (46.12)     7:26.10 (39.81)                                        
 20 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    7:35.25        
                  37.71     1:23.14 (45.43)     2:10.28 (47.14)     2:57.76 (47.48)
        3:44.63 (46.87)     4:30.89 (46.26)     5:18.28 (47.39)     6:04.77 (46.49)
        6:51.59 (46.82)     7:35.25 (43.66)                                        
 21 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              7:50.58    7:49.12        
                  38.25     1:21.70 (43.45)     2:08.72 (47.02)     2:56.20 (47.48)
        3:45.14 (48.94)     4:34.06 (48.92)     5:22.77 (48.71)     6:12.98 (50.21)
        7:02.52 (49.54)     7:49.12 (46.60)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              7:38.99    7:51.39        
                  36.35     1:20.93 (44.58)     2:08.44 (47.51)     2:56.52 (48.08)
        3:45.01 (48.49)     4:33.19 (48.18)     5:23.40 (50.21)     6:13.19 (49.79)
        7:03.51 (50.32)     7:51.39 (47.88)                                        
 23 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              7:40.99    7:54.44        
                  40.33     1:27.16 (46.83)     2:17.38 (50.22)   3:57.40 (1:40.02)
        4:47.31 (49.91)                             5:36.83 ( )     6:22.84 (46.01)
        7:10.51 (47.67)     7:54.44 (43.93)                                        
 24 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              7:45.99    8:02.36        
                  40.26     1:27.93 (47.67)     2:17.51 (49.58)     3:07.52 (50.01)
        3:57.51 (49.99)     4:47.63 (50.12)     5:37.68 (50.05)     6:28.02 (50.34)
        7:16.52 (48.50)     8:02.36 (45.84)                                        
 25 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              8:00.99    8:45.71        
                  43.78     1:36.22 (52.44)     2:29.61 (53.39)     3:23.00 (53.39)
        4:18.49 (55.49)     5:13.37 (54.88)     6:08.81 (55.44)     7:02.17 (53.36)
      8:45.71 (1:43.54)                                                            
 -- Papsco, Zachary T   12 HAA-MR               5:42.71         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.85        2009 Ryan Gao - TVSC, TVSC                      
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:05.23    1:06.53 ZQ      20  
                  32.75     1:06.53 (33.78)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:08.26    1:08.25 ZQ      17  
                  33.35     1:08.25 (34.90)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.84 JO      16  
                  34.19     1:08.84 (34.65)                                        
  4 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               1:12.19    1:11.67 SILV    15  
                  34.79     1:11.67 (36.88)                                        
  5 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:11.75    1:12.59 SILV    14  
                  35.66     1:12.59 (36.93)                                        
  6 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.50 SILV    13  
                  36.49     1:14.50 (38.01)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:18.34    1:15.26 SILV    12  
                  37.08     1:15.26 (38.18)                                        
  8 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:17.31    1:15.38 SILV    11  
                  37.40     1:15.38 (37.98)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:16.41    1:16.78 SILV     9  
                  37.73     1:16.78 (39.05)                                        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:12.75    1:17.34 SILV     7  
                  37.84     1:17.34 (39.50)                                        
 11 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:21.61    1:17.85 SILV     6  
 12 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:20.01    1:18.81 SILV     5  
 13 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               1:26.29    1:19.22 SILV     4  
                  39.06     1:19.22 (40.16)                                        
 14 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:18.06    1:19.25 SILV     3  
                  38.73     1:19.25 (40.52)                                        
 15 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:21.15    1:22.19 SILV     2  
 16 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:22.57 SILV     1  
 17 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.29 (43.42)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:22.57    1:23.90        
 19 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:20.96    1:24.17        
 20 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.72        
                  43.49     1:24.72 (41.23)                                        
 21 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.14        
                  52.39     1:30.14 (37.75)                                        
 22 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:31.13    1:30.35        
 23 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.23    1:30.83        
                1:41.61         1:30.83 ( )                                        
 24 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:33.89    1:31.17        
                  47.59     1:31.17 (43.58)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:31.40        
                  52.76     1:31.40 (38.64)                                        
 26 Yastrzemski, Cole   11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.20        
                  44.92     1:32.20 (47.28)                                        
 27 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               1:32.29    1:32.32        
                  43.72     1:32.32 (48.60)                                        
 28 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.73        
                  46.05     1:32.73 (46.68)                                        
 29 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               1:38.83    1:33.98        
                  45.38     1:33.98 (48.60)                                        
 30 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:35.72    1:36.31        
                  49.53     1:36.31 (46.78)                                        
 31 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:41.19    1:36.79        
                  50.11     1:36.79 (46.68)                                        
 32 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR              1:44.57    1:40.07        
                  52.64     1:40.07 (47.43)                                        
 33 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.68    1:41.60        
 34 Shouler, Aiden J    11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:45.93        
 35 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.29    1:47.81        
 36 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              2:06.99    1:48.31        
 -- Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
 -- Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  39.80          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   11 BBSC-MR              1:48.74         DQ        
 -- Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               1:50.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Tommy D!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   31.52        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                      
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                 33.67      34.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                 33.87      35.40 ZQ      17  
  3 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 34.88      36.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR              35.75      36.67 ZQ      15  
  5 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 36.24      37.08 ZQ      14  
  6 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR                 38.28      38.26 SILV    13  
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                 37.46      38.56 SILV    12  
  8 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                 38.26      38.74 SILV    11  
  9 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR                 38.39      39.07 SILV     9  
 10 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR                 39.73      39.30 SILV     7  
 11 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                39.38      41.13 SILV     6  
 12 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR                 40.00      41.23 SILV     5  
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR                52.66      41.75 SILV     4  
 14 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR              43.18      43.15          3  
 15 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR                 41.74      43.25          2  
 16 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR                41.87      43.62          1  
 17 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR                44.31      44.27        
 18 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              43.95      44.32        
 19 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR                 44.43      45.47        
 20 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                45.99      46.05        
 21 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR                46.79      46.09        
 22 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR                 47.75      46.34        
 23 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR                47.21      46.55        
 24 Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR                 47.41      47.59        
 25 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR                 46.97      48.02        
 26 Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR                 42.00      48.82        
 27 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR                47.79      49.05        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR              50.18      49.08        
 29 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR                48.80      50.07        
 30 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR                46.56      50.21        
 31 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR                 51.46      52.69        
 32 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR                 52.26      53.09        
 33 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR                56.54      53.21        
 34 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR                48.99      53.30        
 35 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR                54.55      53.40        
 36 Yastrzemski, Cole   11 EHY-MR                 45.00      58.35        
 37 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR                48.99    1:01.97        
 38 Shouler, Aiden J    11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.36        
 -- White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR                42.99         DQ        
 -- Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR                 49.96         DQ        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   11 BBSC-MR                52.50         DQ        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR                54.34         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:06.85        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                    
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.11    1:13.14 ZQ      20  
                  34.91     1:13.14 (38.23)                                        
  2 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:17.23    1:17.72 ZQ      17  
                  36.79     1:17.72 (40.93)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:18.47    1:20.03 ZQ      16  
                  37.72     1:20.03 (42.31)                                        
  4 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              1:23.65    1:21.83 SILV    15  
                  39.86     1:21.83 (41.97)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:21.66    1:21.91 SILV    14  
                  39.91     1:21.91 (42.00)                                        
  6 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               1:22.03    1:25.12 SILV    13  
                  40.00     1:25.12 (45.12)                                        
  7 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:25.60 SILV    12  
                  41.38     1:25.60 (44.22)                                        
  8 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               1:28.07    1:25.99 SILV    11  
                  41.20     1:25.99 (44.79)                                        
  9 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               1:27.00    1:30.34          9  
                  42.31     1:30.34 (48.03)                                        
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:32.39          7  
                  43.53     1:32.39 (48.86)                                        
 11 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:33.37          6  
                  44.45     1:33.37 (48.92)                                        
 12 Xu, Jefferson       12 WISC-MR              1:34.00    1:33.40          5  
                  43.94     1:33.40 (49.46)                                        
 13 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:38.95    1:34.16          4  
                  45.41     1:34.16 (48.75)                                        
 14 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.98    1:34.25          3  
                  45.38     1:34.25 (48.87)                                        
 15 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:32.90    1:36.59          2  
                  45.73     1:36.59 (50.86)                                        
 16 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:31.28    1:36.60          1  
 17 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:32.62    1:37.19        
                  47.47     1:37.19 (49.72)                                        
 18 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:37.99    1:39.35        
                  46.45     1:39.35 (52.90)                                        
 19 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.27    1:39.81        
                  47.55     1:39.81 (52.26)                                        
 20 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.29    1:41.53        
                  47.15     1:41.53 (54.38)                                        
 21 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:41.69        
                  48.79     1:41.69 (52.90)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:41.82        
                  47.63     1:41.82 (54.19)                                        
 23 Dorn, Andrew R      12 HAA-MR               1:53.52    1:42.36        
                  49.11     1:42.36 (53.25)                                        
 24 Barter, Charles     12 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:42.76        
                  49.41     1:42.76 (53.35)                                        
 25 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.72    1:44.51        
                  49.60     1:44.51 (54.91)                                        
 26 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:45.69        
                  51.24     1:45.69 (54.45)                                        
 27 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               1:43.88    1:47.61        
                  52.29     1:47.61 (55.32)                                        
 28 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:47.98    1:47.87        
                  50.56     1:47.87 (57.31)                                        
 29 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:47.87    1:49.56        
 30 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               1:49.23    1:52.08        
                  53.16     1:52.08 (58.92)                                        
 31 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:52.86        
 32 Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              1:58.60    1:54.29        
 33 Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:55.09        
                  53.40   1:55.09 (1:01.69)                                        
 34 Cebelinski, Allan   12 LIND-MR              2:08.99    1:59.67        
 35 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:55.46    2:01.18        
                  55.18   2:01.18 (1:06.00)                                        
 36 McKeown, Liam       11 WISC-MR              2:01.88    2:18.46        
 37 Wertheim, Jake M    11 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:40.44        
 -- Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                  49.72          DQ (54.45)                                        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.99         DQ        
 -- Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
 -- Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:39.76         DQ        
                  47.36          DQ (50.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:04.92        2008 Justin Plaschka - HAA, HAA                 
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            1:03.70    1:04.20 ZQ      20  
                  30.71     1:04.20 (33.49)                                        
  2 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:06.38 ZQ      17  
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)                                        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               1:10.83    1:08.24 ZQ      16  
                  31.49     1:08.24 (36.75)                                        
  4 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:10.99 JO      15  
                  33.16     1:10.99 (37.83)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:11.75 JO      14  
  6 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.59 JO      13  
                  33.54     1:12.59 (39.05)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               1:11.20    1:12.66 SILV    12  
                  34.60     1:12.66 (38.06)                                        
  8 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               1:17.00    1:13.78 SILV    11  
                  34.66     1:13.78 (39.12)                                        
  9 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            1:16.42    1:18.32 SILV     9  
                  35.96     1:18.32 (42.36)                                        
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:20.88 SILV     7  
                  36.38     1:20.88 (44.50)                                        
 11 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              1:30.65    1:21.14 SILV     6  
 12 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               1:27.04    1:21.69 SILV     5  
 13 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              1:25.32    1:21.77 SILV     4  
                  36.35     1:21.77 (45.42)                                        
 14 Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:21.88 SILV     3  
 15 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.48 SILV     2  
                  37.26     1:23.48 (46.22)                                        
 16 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               1:25.78    1:26.12 SILV     1  
 17 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               1:31.46    1:26.16 SILV   
 18 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               1:34.15    1:31.34        
 19 Mattei, Daniel A    11 BBSC-MR              1:48.07    1:35.57        
                  44.13     1:35.57 (51.44)                                        
 20 Yastrzemski, Cole   11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:39.09        
                  45.53     1:39.09 (53.56)                                        
 21 Krozer, Matthew     11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.59        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:43.01        
                  46.07     1:43.01 (56.94)                                        
 23 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              1:50.72    1:45.47        
 24 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:45.50        
                  48.65     1:45.50 (56.85)                                        
 25 Imburgia, Joseph S  11 WISC-MR              1:54.46    1:48.48        
                  48.21   1:48.48 (1:00.27)                                        
 26 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            1:43.89    1:48.56        
                  46.66   1:48.56 (1:01.90)                                        
 27 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.61    1:49.19        
                  50.69     1:49.19 (58.50)                                        
 28 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              2:12.99    1:55.81        
 -- Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Forst, Aidan P      11 EHY-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              1:31.90         DQ        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   11 BBSC-MR              2:40.99         DQ        
 -- McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  50.48          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Szydlowski, Eric W  11 BBSC-MR              1:55.99         DQ        
                  53.24        DQ (1:13.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:14.90        2012 Evan Zhang - GATE, GATE                    
                2:28.59  JO
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C      12 Sachem-MR            2:25.30    2:21.70 JO      20  
                  31.04     1:07.07 (36.03)     1:51.22 (44.15)     2:21.70 (30.48)
  2 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:27.14    2:26.78 JO      17  
                  33.30     1:12.37 (39.07)     1:52.80 (40.43)     2:26.78 (33.98)
  3 Fargo, Jordan K     12 BBSC-MR              2:34.62    2:30.78 SILV    16  
                  33.13     1:09.47 (36.34)     1:57.43 (47.96)     2:30.78 (33.35)
  4 Dubs, Chasen E      11 EHY-MR               2:31.99    2:32.55 SILV    15  
                  32.59     1:11.96 (39.37)     1:57.71 (45.75)     2:32.55 (34.84)
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:32.85         14  
                  34.84     1:14.91 (40.07)     1:58.06 (43.15)     2:32.85 (34.79)
  6 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:32.40    2:33.20         13  
                  34.61     1:14.97 (40.36)     1:59.84 (44.87)     2:33.20 (33.36)
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            2:43.63    2:42.46         12  
                  36.32     1:14.63 (38.31)     2:05.41 (50.78)     2:42.46 (37.05)
  8 Duryea, Ryan M      12 EHY-MR               2:57.52    2:43.97         11  
                  39.02     1:22.85 (43.83)     2:08.60 (45.75)     2:43.97 (35.37)
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:45.96    2:47.90          9  
                  40.93     1:25.06 (44.13)     2:10.22 (45.16)     2:47.90 (37.68)
 10 Casey, Jack H       12 HAA-MR               2:47.60    2:48.52          7  
                  37.72     1:23.07 (45.35)     2:10.92 (47.85)     2:48.52 (37.60)
 11 Oganesian, Mel      12 BBSC-MR              3:01.62    2:52.05          6  
                  39.79     1:24.31 (44.52)     2:15.03 (50.72)     2:52.05 (37.02)
 12 Lopez, Jason        12 Sachem-MR            2:48.86    2:53.03          5  
                  38.91     1:25.21 (46.30)     2:14.22 (49.01)     2:53.03 (38.81)
 13 Hunt, Andrew        11 HAA-MR               2:55.21    2:53.31          4  
                  36.40     1:22.55 (46.15)     2:15.46 (52.91)     2:53.31 (37.85)
 14 White, Devin H      12 LIND-MR              3:19.99    2:53.45          3  
                  37.50     1:18.40 (40.90)     2:15.97 (57.57)     2:53.45 (37.48)
 15 Griffin, Spencer H  12 HAA-MR               2:59.58    2:54.23          2  
                  40.21     1:22.97 (42.76)     2:14.36 (51.39)     2:54.23 (39.87)
 16 Ress-liere, Kyle    11 TVSC-MR              2:59.75    2:54.84          1  
                  42.62     1:24.37 (41.75)     2:19.58 (55.21)     2:54.84 (35.26)
 17 Grunthal, Justin    12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.77        
                  40.06     1:23.11 (43.05)     2:15.66 (52.55)     2:55.77 (40.11)
 18 Lyons, Nick A       11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:12.71        
                  45.10     1:34.78 (49.68)     2:29.14 (54.36)     3:12.71 (43.57)
 19 Claps, Danny        12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:12.91        
                  41.95     1:30.68 (48.73)   3:12.91 (1:42.23)                    
 20 McNamara, William   12 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:17.48        
                  52.49     1:39.53 (47.04)     2:32.91 (53.38)     3:17.48 (44.57)
 21 Sun, Charles        12 TVSC-MR              3:13.99    3:21.20        
                  49.99     1:43.40 (53.41)     2:37.29 (53.89)     3:21.20 (43.91)
 22 Orehosky, Bailey T  11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:24.40        
                  52.61     1:42.25 (49.64)   2:42.42 (1:00.17)     3:24.40 (41.98)
 23 Liu, Bryant M       11 TVSC-MR              3:26.36    3:25.81        
                  49.74     1:45.11 (55.37)     2:40.97 (55.86)     3:25.81 (44.84)
 24 Huber, Jake         11 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:26.03        
                  46.97     1:38.50 (51.53)   3:26.03 (1:47.53)                    
 25 Tulloch, Zachary C  11 TVSC-MR              3:21.99    3:27.11        
                  52.70     1:42.37 (49.67)   2:44.99 (1:02.62)     3:27.11 (42.12)
 26 Cebelinski, Allan   12 LIND-MR              3:33.99    3:30.59        
                  49.02     1:41.23 (52.21)   2:43.72 (1:02.49)     3:30.59 (46.87)
 27 Davis, Avery J      11 Sachem-MR            3:23.15    3:31.20        
                  47.94     1:38.91 (50.97)   2:42.35 (1:03.44)     3:31.20 (48.85)
 28 Shapiro, David J    12 BBSC-MR              3:35.64    3:31.55        
                                1:42.92 ( )   2:47.48 (1:04.56)     3:31.55 (44.07)
 29 Unger, Benjamin G   12 LIND-MR              3:48.99    3:56.90        
                  57.36     1:57.14 (59.78)   3:03.99 (1:06.85)     3:56.90 (52.91)
 -- Broadbent, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  48.89     1:46.29 (57.40)   2:55.57 (1:09.28)          DQ (42.25)
 -- Muroff, Michael C   11 TVSC-MR              3:07.08         DQ        
                  39.64     1:23.85 (44.21)     2:19.44 (55.59)          DQ (41.63)
 -- Sweeney, Joseph T   12 TVSC-MR                34.99         DQ        
                  46.68     1:32.97 (46.29)     2:31.49 (58.52)          DQ (45.15)
 -- Ford, Jack          11 HAA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
                  48.58     1:45.73 (57.15)   2:47.06 (1:01.33)          DQ (48.43)
 -- Eng, Alec J         11 BBSC-MR              3:55.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:54.08        2012 Gateway Swimmers, GATE                     
                         E Zhang, B Chan, W Kinkel, M Lue                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.26    1:50.61         40  
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 12            2) Daly, Thomas A 12              
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 12           4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  27.68       54.97 (27.29)     1:23.46 (28.49)     1:50.61 (27.15)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:58.31    2:02.52         34  
     1) Maidhof, Matthew T 12           2) Griffin, Spencer H 12          
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 12           4) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
                  30.10     1:01.55 (31.45)     1:33.10 (31.55)     2:02.52 (29.42)
  3 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:04.95    2:04.08         32  
     1) Duryea, Ryan M 12               2) Forst, Aidan P 11              
     3) Barter, Charles 12              4) Dubs, Chasen E 11              
                  30.51     1:03.56 (33.05)     1:41.07 (37.51)     2:04.08 (23.01)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.44    2:06.02         30  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Davis, Avery J 11              
     3) Lopez, Jason 12                 4) Budke, Vinny C 12              
                  31.59     1:08.34 (36.75)     1:39.83 (31.49)     2:06.02 (26.19)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:06.32    2:11.01         28  
     1) Mattei, Daniel A 11             2) Shapiro, David J 12            
     3) Oganesian, Mel 12               4) Fargo, Jordan K 12             
                  36.44     1:18.87 (42.43)     1:43.93 (25.06)     2:11.01 (27.08)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:05.97    2:14.71         26  
     1) Grunthal, Justin 12             2) Hunt, Andrew 11                
     3) Claps, Danny 12                 4) Casey, Jack H 12               
                  36.25     1:11.68 (35.43)     1:44.23 (32.55)     2:14.71 (30.48)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:24.38    2:30.45         24  
     1) Dorn, Andrew R 12               2) Orehosky, Bailey T 11          
     3) Huber, Jake 11                  4) Krozer, Matthew 11             
                  35.28     1:14.12 (38.84)     1:54.37 (40.25)     2:30.45 (36.08)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:48.78         NS        
     1) Konarski, Patrick K 11          2) Izci, Emre 11                  
     3) Unger, Benjamin G 12            4) White, Devin H 12              
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:04.61        2012 Harbor Seals, HS                           
                         S Shteynberg, K Chu, E Oumarov, R Iocolano        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:00.06    2:00.71         40  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  31.81     1:05.43 (33.62)     1:33.78 (28.35)     2:00.71 (26.93)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:12.21    2:12.86         34  
     1) Griffin, Spencer H 12           2) Daly, Thomas A 12              
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 12           4) Maidhof, Matthew T 12          
                  35.18     1:10.84 (35.66)     1:43.01 (32.17)     2:12.86 (29.85)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:21.95    2:17.82         32  
     1) Beutel, Brendan M 12            2) Budke, Vinny C 12              
     3) Lopez, Jason 12                 4) Lyons, Nick A 11               
                  33.88     1:16.13 (42.25)     1:44.65 (28.52)     2:17.82 (33.17)
  4 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:24.24    2:19.00         30  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 12              2) Tucker, Chandler J 12          
     3) Shapiro, David J 12             4) Oganesian, Mel 12              
                  32.35     1:10.26 (37.91)     1:44.26 (34.00)     2:19.00 (34.74)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:24.63    2:23.21         28  
     1) Hunt, Andrew 11                 2) Casey, Jack H 12               
     3) Grunthal, Justin 12             4) Claps, Danny 12                
                  37.93     1:17.57 (39.64)     1:52.37 (34.80)     2:23.21 (30.84)
  6 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'             2:25.48    2:24.03         26  
     1) Barter, Charles 12              2) Duryea, Ryan M 12              
     3) Dubs, Chasen E 11               4) Forst, Aidan P 11              
                  44.90     1:21.36 (36.46)     1:50.51 (29.15)     2:24.03 (33.52)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                 2:47.93    2:54.51         24  
     1) Ford, Jack 11                   2) Dorn, Andrew R 12              
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 11           4) Krozer, Matthew 11             
                  46.58     1:30.94 (44.36)     2:19.39 (48.45)     2:54.51 (35.12)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.07        2012 Chris Whalen - WISC, WISC                    
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                 24.90      25.35 SILV    20  
  2 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR              25.15      25.42 SILV    17  
  3 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR                28.31      26.13 SILV    16  
  4 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.25      26.79 SILV    15  
  5 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR                 28.53      27.02         14  
  6 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR              27.32      27.39         13  
  7 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR                27.29      27.73         12  
  8 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR                28.39      27.87         11  
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR                30.51      29.27          9  
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR                29.44      29.30          7  
 11 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR                29.02      29.37          6  
 12 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR              28.95      29.39          5  
 13 Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR                32.22      32.39          4  
 14 Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR                 38.90      34.98          3  
 15 Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR                49.99      47.73          2  
 -- Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR                30.95         DQ        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR                 27.72         DQ        
 -- Palladino, Joseph   13 HAA-MR                 37.34         NS        
 -- Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR                 27.99         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck First Time 500 Swimmers!
 Meet Record:   5:08.94        2011 Thomas Brierley - EH, EH                   
                5:21.99  ZQ
                5:22.99  JO
                5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               5:23.78    5:17.19 ZQ      20  
                  27.10       57.88 (30.78)     1:30.14 (32.26)     2:02.78 (32.64)
        2:35.47 (32.69)     3:08.21 (32.74)     3:40.90 (32.69)     4:13.77 (32.87)
        4:46.74 (32.97)     5:17.19 (30.45)                                        
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            5:45.50    5:33.65         17  
                  28.95     1:01.67 (32.72)     1:35.84 (34.17)     2:09.85 (34.01)
        2:43.88 (34.03)     3:17.93 (34.05)     3:52.60 (34.67)     4:27.10 (34.50)
        5:01.02 (33.92)     5:33.65 (32.63)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              5:28.44    5:38.79         16  
                  28.08     1:00.14 (32.06)     1:34.26 (34.12)     2:08.51 (34.25)
        2:42.64 (34.13)     3:17.49 (34.85)     3:52.54 (35.05)     4:27.98 (35.44)
        5:03.82 (35.84)     5:38.79 (34.97)                                        
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              6:12.55    5:40.60         15  
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:38.11 (33.85)     2:13.67 (35.56)
        2:48.35 (34.68)     3:23.63 (35.28)     3:58.25 (34.62)     4:33.14 (34.89)
        5:08.16 (35.02)     5:40.60 (32.44)                                        
  5 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               5:48.07    5:42.61         14  
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:38.18 (34.49)     2:13.89 (35.71)
        2:48.95 (35.06)     3:24.61 (35.66)     3:59.73 (35.12)     4:34.54 (34.81)
        5:09.33 (34.79)     5:42.61 (33.28)                                        
  6 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              6:13.92    5:47.67         13  
                  30.56     1:05.01 (34.45)     1:40.91 (35.90)     2:17.11 (36.20)
        2:53.26 (36.15)     3:28.82 (35.56)     4:04.95 (36.13)     4:40.07 (35.12)
        5:14.84 (34.77)     5:47.67 (32.83)                                        
  7 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              6:10.99    5:48.05         12  
                  31.01     1:05.06 (34.05)     1:40.62 (35.56)     2:16.73 (36.11)
        2:53.11 (36.38)     3:29.38 (36.27)     4:05.73 (36.35)     4:40.06 (34.33)
        5:16.09 (36.03)     5:48.05 (31.96)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               6:02.04    5:51.95         11  
                  29.91     1:04.56 (34.65)     1:39.86 (35.30)     2:15.74 (35.88)
        2:51.90 (36.16)     3:28.19 (36.29)     4:04.72 (36.53)     4:40.98 (36.26)
        5:17.09 (36.11)     5:51.95 (34.86)                                        
  9 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               5:54.12    5:52.78          9  
                  30.21     1:04.80 (34.59)     1:40.18 (35.38)     2:16.06 (35.88)
        2:52.01 (35.95)     3:28.07 (36.06)     4:04.20 (36.13)     4:41.27 (37.07)
        5:17.56 (36.29)     5:52.78 (35.22)                                        
 10 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              6:28.23    6:26.64          7  
                  31.31     1:07.43 (36.12)     1:46.91 (39.48)     2:27.62 (40.71)
        3:08.40 (40.78)     3:49.07 (40.67)     4:28.96 (39.89)     5:08.68 (39.72)
        5:48.67 (39.99)     6:26.64 (37.97)                                        
 11 Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              7:59.99    7:24.53          6  
                  35.14     1:15.40 (40.26)     1:58.77 (43.37)     2:44.38 (45.61)
                                4:19.10 ( )     5:06.97 (47.87)     5:52.75 (45.78)
      7:24.53 (1:31.78)                                                            
 -- Michel, Jeff R      14 Sachem-MR            5:29.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.96        2012 Christian Poblano - CSC, CSC               
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:16.99  JO
                2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:12.27    2:10.80 ZQ      20  
                  29.73     1:02.50 (32.77)     1:36.89 (34.39)     2:10.80 (33.91)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:22.29    2:23.36 SILV    17  
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)     1:47.57 (37.20)     2:23.36 (35.79)
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:30.10    2:23.50 SILV    16  
                  33.23     1:10.31 (37.08)     1:48.67 (38.36)     2:23.50 (34.83)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:34.33    2:26.76 SILV    15  
  5 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.00    2:30.19 SILV    14  
                  35.41     1:13.14 (37.73)     1:51.93 (38.79)     2:30.19 (38.26)
  6 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:33.56    2:31.49 SILV    13  
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:32.21    2:31.68 SILV    12  
                  35.41     1:14.46 (39.05)     1:54.50 (40.04)     2:31.68 (37.18)
  8 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:32.48 SILV    11  
                  36.64     1:15.61 (38.97)     1:54.92 (39.31)     2:32.48 (37.56)
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:32.44    2:34.93 SILV     9  
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:30.99    2:35.86          7  
                  35.70     1:15.51 (39.81)     1:57.40 (41.89)     2:35.86 (38.46)
 11 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:38.54          6  
                  36.00     1:16.46 (40.46)     1:58.95 (42.49)     2:38.54 (39.59)
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:41.16    2:39.54          5  
 13 Calabrese, Theodor  14 EHY-MR               2:46.06    2:39.69          4  
                  37.35     1:18.11 (40.76)     2:00.24 (42.13)     2:39.69 (39.45)
 14 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:41.18          3  
 15 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:45.14          2  
 16 Dylan, Dylan T      13 EHY-MR               2:56.29    2:51.97          1  
                                2:09.64 ( )     3:05.65 (56.01)         2:51.97 ( )
 17 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:56.03    2:53.11        
                  41.63     1:26.10 (44.47)     2:11.48 (45.38)     2:53.11 (41.63)
 18 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              3:01.99    3:03.08        
                  42.19     1:29.71 (47.52)     2:16.77 (47.06)     3:03.08 (46.31)
 -- Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  45.76     1:37.48 (51.72)        DQ (1:52.63)                    
 -- Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
                  43.09     1:31.09 (48.00)     2:21.20 (50.11)          DQ (52.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:12.78        2012 Justin Chang - HAA, HAA                    
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:15.78 SILV    20  
                   6.61   1:15.78 (1:09.17)                                        
  2 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:18.77 SILV    17  
                   3.91   1:18.77 (1:14.86)                                        
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.76    1:18.86 SILV    16  
                   4.88   1:18.86 (1:13.98)                                        
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              1:18.78    1:19.85 SILV    15  
                1:45.71         1:19.85 ( )                                        
  5 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:22.71         14  
                  39.43     1:22.71 (43.28)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.09         13  
  7 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.25         12  
                   3.55   1:24.25 (1:20.70)                                        
  8 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               1:28.36    1:25.10         11  
  9 Calabrese, Theodor  14 EHY-MR               1:25.15    1:25.20          9  
 10 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              1:29.97    1:26.57          7  
 11 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              1:31.93    1:29.83          6  
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              1:38.67    1:35.76          5  
                  46.89     1:35.76 (48.87)                                        
 13 Verbeke III, Johnn  13 WISC-MR              1:47.13    1:44.23          4  
                  48.91     1:44.23 (55.32)                                        
 14 Palladino, Joseph   13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.83          3  
 -- Dylan, Dylan T      13 EHY-MR               1:29.00         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
 -- Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:30.25        2010 Matthew Langaman - HS, HS                  
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
                2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:38.43    2:41.41 SILV    20  
                  35.12     1:16.08 (40.96)     1:58.81 (42.73)     2:41.41 (42.60)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:47.07    2:45.28 SILV    17  
                  37.67     1:20.74 (43.07)     2:03.43 (42.69)     2:45.28 (41.85)
  3 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:48.92    2:45.34 SILV    16  
                  37.07     1:18.42 (41.35)     2:03.01 (44.59)     2:45.34 (42.33)
  4 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:45.60    2:46.30 SILV    15  
                  37.60     1:19.70 (42.10)     2:04.24 (44.54)     2:46.30 (42.06)
  5 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:48.74    2:46.87 SILV    14  
                  38.17     1:21.46 (43.29)     2:05.46 (44.00)     2:46.87 (41.41)
  6 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:59.89    2:55.04         13  
                  39.69     1:24.55 (44.86)     2:11.01 (46.46)     2:55.04 (44.03)
  7 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.98    2:56.20         12  
                  39.42     1:24.31 (44.89)     2:10.64 (46.33)     2:56.20 (45.56)
  8 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:55.99    2:59.23         11  
                  40.02     1:26.25 (46.23)     2:13.14 (46.89)     2:59.23 (46.09)
  9 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:03.06          9  
                  15.00       40.83 (25.83)     1:27.34 (46.51)   3:03.06 (1:35.72)
 10 Lipari, Anthony J   13 WISC-MR              3:15.77    3:09.46          7  
                  41.63     1:28.21 (46.58)     2:15.63 (47.42)     3:09.46 (53.83)
 11 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              3:19.41    3:17.99          6  
                  44.50     1:34.44 (49.94)     2:28.15 (53.71)     3:17.99 (49.84)
 12 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              3:25.71    3:21.09          5  
                  45.87     1:39.16 (53.29)     2:31.21 (52.05)     3:21.09 (49.88)
 -- Hong, Patrick       13 HAA-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  52.53     1:49.06 (56.53)     2:48.71 (59.65)        DQ (1:00.08)
 -- Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:09.47        2009 Jonathan Yin - TVSC, TVSC                  
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:15.36    2:12.85 JO      20  
                  28.97     1:02.55 (33.58)     1:38.71 (36.16)     2:12.85 (34.14)
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:25.97    2:23.40 SILV    17  
                  30.82     1:07.75 (36.93)     1:45.32 (37.57)     2:23.40 (38.08)
  3 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:45.99    2:35.39         16  
                  35.34     1:16.79 (41.45)     1:58.85 (42.06)     2:35.39 (36.54)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:57.23    2:35.55         15  
                  33.72     1:12.81 (39.09)     1:54.69 (41.88)     2:35.55 (40.86)
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle J   13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:45.80         14  
                  35.43     1:17.44 (42.01)     2:01.62 (44.18)     2:45.80 (44.18)
  6 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:49.08         13  
                  33.46     1:15.23 (41.77)     2:01.27 (46.04)     2:49.08 (47.81)
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               3:01.54    2:54.87         12  
                  16.56       39.10 (22.54)   2:54.87 (2:15.77)                    
  8 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:57.51         11  
                  40.43     1:25.59 (45.16)     2:13.56 (47.97)     2:57.51 (43.95)
  9 Szydlowski, Evan J  14 BBSC-MR              3:45.99    3:09.50          9  
                  39.43     1:27.87 (48.44)     2:18.26 (50.39)     3:09.50 (51.24)
 10 Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              3:40.99    3:35.61          7  
                  38.82     1:32.14 (53.32)   2:33.49 (1:01.35)   3:35.61 (1:02.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:12.56        2012 Chris Whalen - WISC, WISC                  
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            2:20.75    2:20.49         20  
                  30.46     1:06.58 (36.12)     1:49.57 (42.99)     2:20.49 (30.92)
  2 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:23.02    2:20.58         17  
                  29.96     1:06.34 (36.38)     1:48.42 (42.08)     2:20.58 (32.16)
  3 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               2:25.11    2:23.84         16  
                  30.56     1:08.43 (37.87)     1:52.28 (43.85)     2:23.84 (31.56)
  4 Monteverde, Joe M   13 Sachem-MR            2:29.44    2:24.53         14.5
                  30.17     1:06.23 (36.06)     1:54.37 (48.14)     2:24.53 (30.16)
  4 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              2:29.27    2:24.53         14.5
                  30.40     1:06.81 (36.41)     1:52.25 (45.44)     2:24.53 (32.28)
  6 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              2:46.45    2:33.67         13  
                  32.93     1:11.63 (38.70)     2:02.19 (50.56)     2:33.67 (31.48)
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               2:31.66    2:33.86         12  
                  35.39     1:14.25 (38.86)     2:00.65 (46.40)     2:33.86 (33.21)
  8 Cheng, Tim A        13 Sachem-MR            2:35.08    2:34.42         11  
                  33.40     1:12.48 (39.08)     2:00.99 (48.51)     2:34.42 (33.43)
  9 Marsiello, Patrick  14 BBSC-MR              2:45.70    2:37.92          9  
                  32.83     1:13.26 (40.43)     2:01.41 (48.15)     2:37.92 (36.51)
 10 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              2:48.83    2:39.69          7  
                  34.98     1:15.05 (40.07)     2:01.61 (46.56)     2:39.69 (38.08)
 11 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR               2:42.60    2:41.00          6  
                  33.15     1:16.09 (42.94)     2:06.22 (50.13)     2:41.00 (34.78)
 12 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              2:42.62    2:46.26          5  
                  35.83     1:18.61 (42.78)     2:05.86 (47.25)     2:46.26 (40.40)
 13 Furci, Jack         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:50.14          4  
                  35.87     1:21.36 (45.49)     2:11.13 (49.77)     2:50.14 (39.01)
 14 Saggio, Christophe  14 TVSC-MR              3:24.99    3:07.33          3  
                  43.25     1:31.18 (47.93)     2:28.69 (57.51)     3:07.33 (38.64)
 -- Zeman, Shane D      13 LIND-MR              4:00.99         DQ        
                1:01.68     2:00.68 (59.00)   3:24.90 (1:24.22)          DQ (54.28)
 -- Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.60         DQ        
                  34.43     1:13.13 (38.70)     2:05.63 (52.50)          DQ (37.27)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:38.51        2008 Matthew Dutton - HAA, HAA                  
                4:45.99  ZQ
                4:50.99  JO
                4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               4:40.37    4:38.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     14 Sachem-MR            5:02.00    5:00.33         17  
  3 McCaffery, Kevin T  14 BBSC-MR              5:41.19    5:08.38         16  
  4 Fisher, Alex        13 HAA-MR               5:05.00    5:14.41         15  
  5 Morlock, Kyle W     14 HAA-MR               5:14.80    5:23.13         14  
  6 LaBianca, Joe J     14 BBSC-MR              6:00.99    5:32.37         13  
                  35.89     1:18.35 (42.46)     2:01.44 (43.09)     2:42.50 (41.06)
        3:33.39 (50.89)     4:26.25 (52.86)     4:59.80 (33.55)     5:32.37 (32.57)
  7 Coyle, Steven L     13 BBSC-MR              6:05.28    5:33.54         12  
                  36.46     1:19.51 (43.05)     2:04.05 (44.54)     2:48.07 (44.02)
        3:33.10 (45.03)     4:19.72 (46.62)     4:58.20 (38.48)     5:33.54 (35.34)
  8 McNicholas, Eamonn  13 BBSC-MR              5:55.99    5:54.58         11  
                  37.82     1:29.47 (51.65)     2:12.10 (42.63)     2:54.61 (42.51)
        3:44.82 (50.21)     4:32.77 (47.95)   5:54.58 (1:21.81)                    
 -- Singh, Karan P      13 BBSC-MR              5:50.99         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:39.98        2012 Connetquot Swim Club, CSC                  
                         S Cannon, R McDougall, J Stoller, C Poblano       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:43.61    1:44.59         40  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Morlock, Kyle W 14             
     3) Kreuscher, Kyle J 13            4) Maida, Troy A 14               
                  23.93       50.94 (27.01)     1:17.94 (27.00)     1:44.59 (26.65)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:53.07    1:51.57         34  
     1) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           2) Coyle, Steven L 13             
     3) LaBianca, Joe J 14              4) Singh, Karan P 13              
                  26.23       55.70 (29.47)     1:23.07 (27.37)     1:51.57 (28.50)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.61         NS        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Verbeke III, Johnny 13         
     3) Chernik, Noah 14                4) Prokopiou, Nicos 13            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.96        2012 West Islip Swim Club, WISC                 
                         N Chernik, M Hobbes, C Whalen, W Ye               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:06.89    2:00.57         40  
     1) Robinson, Matt 14               2) Fisher, Alex 13                
     3) Maida, Troy A 14                4) Morlock, Kyle W 14             
                  31.27     1:05.97 (34.70)     1:33.79 (27.82)     2:00.57 (26.78)
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        2:16.89    2:05.80         34  
     1) Singh, Karan P 13               2) McNicholas, Eamonn J 13        
     3) McCaffery, Kevin T 14           4) LaBianca, Joe J 14             
                  32.76     1:10.35 (37.59)     1:39.00 (28.65)     2:05.80 (26.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Mike Martinico!
 Good Luck @ Providencce
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   21.98        2011 Brandon Modrov - HAA, HAA                    
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.46         20  
  2 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR                23.15      23.50         17  
  3 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR                 23.63      23.83         16  
  4 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR                 23.66      23.84         15  
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR                 23.63      24.14         14  
  6 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                 23.82      24.51         13  
  7 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR              24.42      24.54         12  
  8 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR                 24.69      24.71         11  
  9 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR              24.73      25.18          8  
  9 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR                25.31      25.18          8  
 11 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR                25.45      25.77          6  
 12 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR                26.10      26.40          5  
 13 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR                 25.80      26.48          4  
 14 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                26.40      26.78          3  
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR                26.49      27.03          2  
 16 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR                26.67      27.11          1  
 17 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR                 27.08      27.29        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR                 27.37      27.36        
 19 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR                27.98      28.06        
 20 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      28.11        
 21 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 27.26      28.23        
 22 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR              28.91      28.73        
 23 Shapiro, Max J      17 BBSC-MR                28.21      28.78        
 24 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR                 28.48      29.90        
 25 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR                30.76      31.39        
 26 Tuncer, Mert W      15 LIND-MR                42.99      31.63        
 27 Kain, Garrett        9 WISC-MR                32.40      34.60        
 28 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR                 35.72      34.95        
 29 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR                33.41      36.35        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Ralph - Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   5:04.82        2012 Thomas Birerley - EH, EH                   
                4:56.99  METS
                5:01.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.76    4:57.69 ZQ      20  
                  25.75       54.18 (28.43)     1:23.45 (29.27)     1:53.14 (29.69)
        2:23.46 (30.32)     2:53.75 (30.29)     3:24.36 (30.61)     3:55.36 (31.00)
        4:26.70 (31.34)     4:57.69 (30.99)                                        
  2 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               5:17.38    5:11.87         17  
                  27.67       58.24 (30.57)     1:29.52 (31.28)     2:01.14 (31.62)
        2:33.50 (32.36)     3:05.36 (31.86)     3:37.92 (32.56)     4:10.22 (32.30)
        4:41.90 (31.68)     5:11.87 (29.97)                                        
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               5:00.00    5:12.56         16  
                  25.91       55.11 (29.20)     1:26.01 (30.90)     1:57.79 (31.78)
        2:30.14 (32.35)     3:02.68 (32.54)     3:36.31 (33.63)     4:08.92 (32.61)
        4:41.54 (32.62)     5:12.56 (31.02)                                        
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            5:23.22    5:31.07         15  
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)     1:34.70 (33.38)     2:08.03 (33.33)
        2:42.17 (34.14)     3:16.32 (34.15)     3:50.20 (33.88)     4:24.18 (33.98)
        4:57.86 (33.68)     5:31.07 (33.21)                                        
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:36.21    5:37.24         14  
                  29.42     1:02.15 (32.73)     1:35.60 (33.45)     2:09.75 (34.15)
        2:44.21 (34.46)     3:18.31 (34.10)     3:53.39 (35.08)     4:28.59 (35.20)
        5:04.15 (35.56)     5:37.24 (33.09)                                        
  6 Winthrop, Andrew D  17 EHY-MR               5:37.73    5:38.43         13  
                  29.90     1:02.79 (32.89)     1:36.79 (34.00)     2:11.42 (34.63)
        2:45.73 (34.31)     3:20.70 (34.97)     3:55.60 (34.90)     4:30.29 (34.69)
        5:04.81 (34.52)     5:38.43 (33.62)                                        
  7 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               5:50.00    5:44.99         12  
                  26.73       58.35 (31.62)     1:32.68 (34.33)     2:07.78 (35.10)
        2:43.77 (35.99)     3:20.09 (36.32)     3:56.84 (36.75)     4:33.78 (36.94)
        5:10.30 (36.52)     5:44.99 (34.69)                                        
  8 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               6:20.00    6:07.88         11  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)     1:42.92 (36.63)     2:20.32 (37.40)
        2:58.06 (37.74)     3:36.32 (38.26)     4:15.19 (38.87)     4:53.59 (38.40)
        5:31.52 (37.93)     6:07.88 (36.36)                                        
  9 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               6:47.92    6:22.39          9  
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)     1:44.18 (37.61)     2:22.69 (38.51)
        3:02.04 (39.35)     3:42.01 (39.97)     4:22.30 (40.29)     5:02.69 (40.39)
        5:43.67 (40.98)     6:22.39 (38.72)                                        
 10 Kain, Gavin         10 WISC-MR              6:58.99    7:18.36          7  
                  36.31     1:18.92 (42.61)   2:49.53 (1:30.61)     3:35.40 (45.87)
        4:20.60 (45.20)     5:05.85 (45.25)     5:50.70 (44.85)   7:18.36 (1:27.66)
 11 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               8:30.00    7:25.65          6  
                  39.73     1:24.64 (44.91)     2:11.16 (46.52)     2:57.78 (46.62)
        3:42.67 (44.89)     4:28.27 (45.60)     5:13.41 (45.14)     5:59.69 (46.28)
        6:43.26 (43.57)     7:25.65 (42.39)                                        
 -- Lauritano, Nichola  15 HAA-MR               5:47.88         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR                    NT    1:05.26         20  
  2 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR                    NT    1:05.74         17  
  3 Winthrop, Andrew D  17 EHY-MR                    NT    1:06.23         16  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats James Gibbons!
 Good Luck In College
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   2:02.23        2010 Stefan Alejandro - BBSC, BBSC              
                2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR               2:01.07    2:00.30 METS    20  
                  28.03       58.32 (30.29)     1:29.74 (31.42)     2:00.30 (30.56)
  2 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:05.98    2:07.92         17  
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)     1:35.05 (33.20)     2:07.92 (32.87)
  3 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:10.85    2:08.92         16  
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)     1:36.41 (33.85)     2:08.92 (32.51)
  4 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               2:10.99    2:10.04         15  
                  31.20     1:03.78 (32.58)     1:37.26 (33.48)     2:10.04 (32.78)
  5 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:16.25    2:18.73         14  
                  32.35     1:07.56 (35.21)     1:43.19 (35.63)     2:18.73 (35.54)
  6 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:15.00    2:19.14         13  
                  31.60     1:06.58 (34.98)     1:43.08 (36.50)     2:19.14 (36.06)
  7 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:21.50         12  
                  33.06     1:08.90 (35.84)     1:45.56 (36.66)     2:21.50 (35.94)
  8 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            2:22.70    2:24.80         11  
                  33.85     1:09.92 (36.07)     1:47.53 (37.61)     2:24.80 (37.27)
  9 Winthrop, Andrew D  17 EHY-MR               2:38.00    2:30.80          9  
                  35.74     1:13.21 (37.47)     1:52.28 (39.07)     2:30.80 (38.52)
 10 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:35.86          7  
                  36.88     1:17.12 (40.24)     1:57.30 (40.18)     2:35.86 (38.56)
 11 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:36.95          6  
                  37.19     1:17.57 (40.38)     1:57.51 (39.94)     2:36.95 (39.44)
 12 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               2:49.13    2:39.14          5  
                  37.43     1:18.37 (40.94)     2:00.20 (41.83)     2:39.14 (38.94)
 13 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:39.37          4  
                  38.12     1:19.32 (41.20)     2:00.52 (41.20)     2:39.37 (38.85)
 14 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.71          3  
                  40.17     1:24.39 (44.22)     2:09.72 (45.33)     2:52.71 (42.99)
 -- Baldassare, Zachar  10 WISC-MR              2:41.46         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              2:20.40         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Maida Boys!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   1:07.19        2012 Adam Enzinger - SSC, SSC                   
                1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      23 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.78 METS    20  
                  29.64     1:01.78 (32.14)                                        
  2 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               1:02.71    1:03.01 METS    17  
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)                                        
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:05.53         16  
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               1:08.76    1:08.35         15  
                  32.84     1:08.35 (35.51)                                        
  5 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:10.59         14  
                  33.64     1:10.59 (36.95)                                        
  6 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            1:13.76    1:11.40         13  
                  34.32     1:11.40 (37.08)                                        
  7 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               1:09.14    1:11.52         12  
                  33.44     1:11.52 (38.08)                                        
  8 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               1:14.20    1:13.87         11  
                  33.68     1:13.87 (40.19)                                        
  9 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            1:15.12    1:19.07          9  
                  37.20     1:19.07 (41.87)                                        
 10 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:24.43          7  
                  40.10     1:24.43 (44.33)                                        
 11 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               1:21.99    1:24.64          6  
                  41.59     1:24.64 (43.05)                                        
 12 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              1:28.77    1:30.90          5  
                  42.33     1:30.90 (48.57)                                        
 13 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               1:40.15    1:41.64          4  
                  49.26     1:41.64 (52.38)                                        
 14 Tuncer, Mert W      15 LIND-MR              2:00.99    1:53.44          3  
                  50.68   1:53.44 (1:02.76)                                        
 15 Figueroa, Spencer   10 WISC-MR              1:51.22    1:56.60          2  
                  55.75   1:56.60 (1:00.85)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Casey       9 WISC-MR              2:25.77    2:18.68          1  
                1:09.41   2:18.68 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               1:12.35         DQ        
                  33.29          DQ (36.62)                                        
 -- Iannone, Luke       10 WISC-MR              2:44.99         DQ        
                1:04.28        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Cannon, Matthew     13 LBA-MR               1:16.66         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan          15 WISC-MR              1:17.56         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Nik Daly!
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:09.77        2010 Brandon Modrov - HAA, HAA                  
                2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:13.06    2:19.19 METS    20  
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)     1:42.96 (36.32)     2:19.19 (36.23)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.97         17  
                  33.06     1:09.20 (36.14)     1:47.97 (38.77)     2:24.97 (37.00)
  3 Devito, Matthew L   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.51    2:25.40         16  
                  32.67     1:09.36 (36.69)     1:47.48 (38.12)     2:25.40 (37.92)
  4 Brierley, Thomas K  16 EHY-MR               2:31.05    2:28.54         15  
                  32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     1:50.14 (39.06)     2:28.54 (38.40)
  5 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:28.06    2:29.93         14  
                  33.57     1:12.07 (38.50)     1:51.98 (39.91)     2:29.93 (37.95)
  6 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:30.60         13  
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)     1:50.24 (39.80)     2:30.60 (40.36)
  7 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.50    2:31.23         12  
                  34.67     1:11.89 (37.22)     1:51.52 (39.63)     2:31.23 (39.71)
  8 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:31.00    2:32.31         11  
                  33.24     1:12.77 (39.53)     1:53.05 (40.28)     2:32.31 (39.26)
  9 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:35.17          9  
                  34.97     1:14.52 (39.55)     1:55.17 (40.65)     2:35.17 (40.00)
 10 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:33.45    2:35.30          7  
                  36.16     1:15.61 (39.45)     1:55.83 (40.22)     2:35.30 (39.47)
 11 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:28.77    2:35.68          6  
                  33.76     1:12.09 (38.33)     1:53.36 (41.27)     2:35.68 (42.32)
 12 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:31.49    2:36.50          5  
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)     1:56.02 (42.53)     2:36.50 (40.48)
 13 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            2:37.26    2:38.80          4  
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)     1:56.51 (41.87)     2:38.80 (42.29)
 14 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            2:34.41    2:39.07          3  
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)     1:58.53 (41.34)     2:39.07 (40.54)
 15 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               2:44.86    2:39.32          2  
                  35.87     1:16.14 (40.27)     1:57.80 (41.66)     2:39.32 (41.52)
 16 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:40.71    2:39.93          1  
                  35.86     1:15.41 (39.55)     1:58.04 (42.63)     2:39.93 (41.89)
 17 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:46.77        
                  37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)     2:04.38 (44.53)     2:46.77 (42.39)
 18 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR              2:57.17    2:49.83        
                  37.26     1:20.60 (43.34)     2:04.93 (44.33)     2:49.83 (44.90)
 19 Tucker, Chandler J  12 BBSC-MR              2:56.94    2:50.68        
                  40.20     1:24.46 (44.26)     2:08.32 (43.86)     2:50.68 (42.36)
 20 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:51.10    2:51.15        
                  39.92     1:22.01 (42.09)     2:06.87 (44.86)     2:51.15 (44.28)
 21 Hawkins, Michael J  12 HAA-MR               2:59.32    2:52.51        
                  39.29     1:23.30 (44.01)     2:09.09 (45.79)     2:52.51 (43.42)
 22 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:44.26    2:55.02        
                  39.23     1:23.97 (44.74)     2:09.84 (45.87)     2:55.02 (45.18)
 23 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:49.97    2:56.44        
                  39.54     1:25.10 (45.56)     2:12.32 (47.22)     2:56.44 (44.12)
 24 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR               2:56.13    2:57.77        
                  40.66     1:27.35 (46.69)     2:12.98 (45.63)     2:57.77 (44.79)
 25 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:02.10        
                  42.65     1:26.92 (44.27)     2:14.12 (47.20)     3:02.10 (47.98)
 26 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:54.39    3:04.67        
                  40.68     1:26.24 (45.56)     2:14.27 (48.03)     3:04.67 (50.40)
 27 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              3:22.10    3:10.05        
                  43.18     1:31.60 (48.42)     2:22.93 (51.33)     3:10.05 (47.12)
 28 Maidhof, George      9 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:25.16        
                  47.93     1:40.65 (52.72)     2:34.40 (53.75)     3:25.16 (50.76)
 -- Shapiro, Max J      17 BBSC-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
                  46.26     1:38.86 (52.60)     2:32.05 (53.19)          DQ (52.21)
 -- O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:59.47         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Markowitz, Hunter   10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.68         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Travis Maida!
 Good Luck @ Salisbury!
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   2:06.97        2010 Stefan Alejandro - BBSC, BBSC              
                2:05.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:11.72    2:07.67 ZQ      20  
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:34.61 (34.28)     2:07.67 (33.06)
  2 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:15.22    2:13.30         17  
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)     1:37.07 (35.11)     2:13.30 (36.23)
  3 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:13.95    2:19.34         16  
                  29.90     1:05.17 (35.27)     1:42.39 (37.22)     2:19.34 (36.95)
  4 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR               2:20.15    2:25.99         15  
                  31.11     1:07.68 (36.57)     1:46.98 (39.30)     2:25.99 (39.01)
  5 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:38.67    2:40.29         14  
                  32.25     1:12.47 (40.22)     1:56.30 (43.83)     2:40.29 (43.99)
  6 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            2:36.70    2:40.48         13  
                  34.15     1:14.58 (40.43)     1:58.48 (43.90)     2:40.48 (42.00)
  7 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR               2:50.00    2:41.67         12  
                  35.73     1:16.03 (40.30)     1:59.00 (42.97)     2:41.67 (42.67)
  8 Plotke Jr., Ralph   16 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:54.99         11  
                  32.66     1:13.69 (41.03)     2:01.40 (47.71)     2:54.99 (53.59)
 -- Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               3:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR                    NT    2:45.59         20  
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Good Luck Eric Damm
 Love Mom & Dad
 Meet Record:   2:00.34        2012 Richard LLewellyn - CSC, CSC               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Keit  16 HAA-MR               2:04.54    2:05.14         20  
                  26.95     1:00.32 (33.37)     1:35.93 (35.61)     2:05.14 (29.21)
  2 Damm, Eric R        17 HAA-MR               2:05.63    2:06.04         17  
                  27.42       57.52 (30.10)     1:36.61 (39.09)     2:06.04 (29.43)
  3 Martinico, Michael  17 HAA-MR               2:10.90    2:07.36         16  
                  26.90     1:00.07 (33.17)     1:37.51 (37.44)     2:07.36 (29.85)
  4 Tuurmann, Adem      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.13    2:09.67         15  
                  27.69     1:01.10 (33.41)     1:39.08 (37.98)     2:09.67 (30.59)
  5 Chang, Justin       14 HAA-MR               2:10.81    2:11.57         14  
                  28.00     1:01.05 (33.05)     1:41.75 (40.70)     2:11.57 (29.82)
  6 Maida, Travis M     17 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:11.62         13  
                  28.90     1:02.57 (33.67)     1:40.79 (38.22)     2:11.62 (30.83)
  7 Theophilidis, Gera  17 BBSC-MR              2:11.26    2:11.98         12  
                  29.44     1:04.89 (35.45)     1:43.57 (38.68)     2:11.98 (28.41)
  8 Costello, Teague B  16 EHY-MR               2:17.67    2:15.96         11  
                  28.27     1:02.06 (33.79)     1:44.40 (42.34)     2:15.96 (31.56)
  9 Cheng, Dan J        15 Sachem-MR            2:20.21    2:16.15          9  
                  30.41     1:04.70 (34.29)     1:45.88 (41.18)     2:16.15 (30.27)
 10 Liang, Gary         16 BBSC-MR              2:17.81    2:18.08          7  
                  29.02     1:06.20 (37.18)     1:45.37 (39.17)     2:18.08 (32.71)
 11 Murphy, Shawn D     16 Sachem-MR            2:17.13    2:19.16          6  
                  29.28     1:04.73 (35.45)     1:46.54 (41.81)     2:19.16 (32.62)
 12 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:21.28          5  
                  25.61     1:10.61 (45.00)     1:48.73 (38.12)     2:21.28 (32.55)
 13 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR               2:20.37    2:21.76          4  
                  26.45     1:00.98 (34.53)     1:46.66 (45.68)     2:21.76 (35.10)
 14 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:23.81          3  
                  29.40     1:05.04 (35.64)     1:50.55 (45.51)     2:23.81 (33.26)
 15 Heepe, Phillip C    16 BBSC-MR              2:25.44    2:26.23          2  
                  32.52     1:10.21 (37.69)     1:53.79 (43.58)     2:26.23 (32.44)
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R   14 WISC-MR              2:20.19    2:27.00          1  
                  31.88     1:09.38 (37.50)     1:53.72 (44.34)     2:27.00 (33.28)
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco   15 Sachem-MR            2:26.00    2:29.74        
                  36.93     1:12.81 (35.88)     1:55.38 (42.57)     2:29.74 (34.36)
 18 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:24.24    2:31.27        
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)     1:56.44 (39.23)     2:31.27 (34.83)
 19 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:35.53    2:32.39        
                  31.93     1:14.10 (42.17)     1:57.85 (43.75)     2:32.39 (34.54)
 20 Szkutnik, KJ J      16 BBSC-MR              2:30.93    2:33.27        
                  32.17     1:14.01 (41.84)     1:58.98 (44.97)     2:33.27 (34.29)
 21 Lesser, Larry P     15 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:34.42        
                  32.61     1:14.97 (42.36)     1:59.25 (44.28)     2:34.42 (35.17)
 22 Hotaling, Jack      15 BBSC-MR              2:32.94    2:36.25        
                  35.63     1:14.83 (39.20)     2:01.36 (46.53)     2:36.25 (34.89)
 23 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               2:46.61    2:37.87        
                  34.68     1:14.57 (39.89)     2:02.85 (48.28)     2:37.87 (35.02)
 24 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:35.50    2:40.80        
                  31.23     1:09.82 (38.59)     2:02.41 (52.59)     2:40.80 (38.39)
 25 Kain, Patrick       12 WISC-MR              2:50.02    2:52.42        
                  43.62     1:27.06 (43.44)     2:15.37 (48.31)     2:52.42 (37.05)
 -- Shapiro, Max J      17 BBSC-MR              3:15.99         DQ        
                  32.78     1:16.02 (43.24)     2:09.43 (53.41)          DQ (37.01)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Congrats Eric Damm!
 Good Luck In College
 Hauppauge Coaches
 Meet Record:   4:22.30        2010 Steffen Alejandro - BBSC, BBSC             
                4:25.99  METS
                4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vath, Jr., Joseph   15 Sachem-MR            4:47.23    4:53.75         20  
                  28.68     1:03.10 (34.42)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:15.87 (36.68)
        3:00.84 (44.97)     3:47.26 (46.42)     4:20.60 (33.34)     4:53.75 (33.15)
  2 Dorn, Garry T       16 HAA-MR               5:03.28    5:01.29         17  
                  31.33     1:10.92 (39.59)     1:51.90 (40.98)     2:31.98 (40.08)
        3:11.93 (39.95)     3:52.49 (40.56)     4:27.78 (35.29)     5:01.29 (33.51)
  3 Borger, Keith C     15 Sachem-MR            5:10.64    5:14.36         16  
                  32.84     1:12.27 (39.43)     1:53.33 (41.06)     2:33.88 (40.55)
        3:18.25 (44.37)     4:02.54 (44.29)     4:39.40 (36.86)     5:14.36 (34.96)
  4 Brady, Matthew J    15 HAA-MR               6:30.00    5:40.63         15  
                  32.74     1:14.65 (41.91)     1:57.57 (42.92)     2:42.77 (45.20)
        3:33.73 (50.96)     4:23.67 (49.94)     5:01.97 (38.30)     5:40.63 (38.66)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:39.22        2012 Hauppauge Swim Club, HAA                   
                         J Gibbons, G Dorn, T Maida, T Maida               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:34.54         40  
     1) Modrov, Drew A 23               2) Dorn, Garry T 16               
     3) Christianson, Keith G 16        4) Maida, Troy A 14               
                  20.95       45.85 (24.90)     1:10.26 (24.41)     1:34.54 (24.28)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:34.55    1:34.71         34  
     1) Martinico, Michael J 17         2) Maida, Travis M 17             
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Damm, Eric R 17                
                  23.46       48.02 (24.56)     1:12.00 (23.98)     1:34.71 (22.71)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    2:56.97         32  
     1) Dettling, Maverick 8            2) Napolitano, Sean 9             
     3) Collett, Connor D 9             4) O'Malley, Connor M 12          
                  50.32     1:39.89 (49.57)     2:27.82 (47.93)     2:56.97 (29.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:30.90        2012 West Islip Swim Club, WISC                 
                         Z Pierce, E Meringolo, B Mack-Jackson, G Kain     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.00    1:45.87         40  
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Christianson, Keith G 16       
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 17        
                  26.73       57.05 (30.32)     1:22.80 (25.75)     1:45.87 (23.07)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:45.01    1:51.95         34  
     1) Maida, Troy A 14                2) Dorn, Garry T 16               
     3) Maida, Travis M 17              4) Chang, Justin 14               
                  29.49     1:01.05 (31.56)     1:28.32 (27.27)     1:51.95 (23.63)
  3 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'        1:55.99    1:52.04         32  
     1) Heepe, Phillip C 16             2) Liang, Gary 16                 
     3) Tuurmann, Adem 15               4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 17      
                  30.74     1:02.63 (31.89)     1:29.33 (26.70)     1:52.04 (22.71)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.00    1:53.63         30  
     1) Cheng, Dan J 15                 2) Corbisiero, Rocco G 15         
     3) Vath, Jr., Joseph F 15          4) Murphy, Shawn D 16             
                  29.13     1:01.94 (32.81)     1:29.49 (27.55)     1:53.63 (24.14)
 
Mixed 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gillin, Elizabeth   12 HAA-MR                    NT      39.26         20  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tohill, Natalie A   11 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.69         20  
  2 Mullery, Erin N     12 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.96         17  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   16 HAA-MR                    NT   10:44.40         20  
  2 Maida, Troy A       14 HAA-MR                    NT   10:49.21         17  
  3 Fici, Ann           17 HAA-MR                    NT   11:14.32         16  
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:23.99         15  
  5 Daly, Thomas A      12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:58.58         14  
  6 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:58.99         13  
  7 Robinson, Matt      14 HAA-MR                    NT   13:58.62         12  
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann  12 HAA-MR                    NT   18:39.46         20  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Nicole R      12 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:09.13         20  
  2 Caplan, Myah A      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:39.66         17  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    16 HAA-MR                    NT      29.80         20  
  2 Sarett, Lara        16 HAA-MR                    NT      33.20         17  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, Erin E      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:46.66         20  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nikolas A     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:11.69         20  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidhof, Matthew T  12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.53         20  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   12 Sachem-MR                 NT      29.11         20  
  2 O'Malley, Connor M  12 HAA-MR                    NT      31.43         15  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, James      17 HAA-MR                    NT      57.01         20  
                  25.97       57.01 (31.04)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     16 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.70         17  
                  29.64     1:02.70 (33.06)                                        
  3 Greco, Emma K       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:25.41         16  
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:59.94         40  
     1) Daly, Thomas A M12              2) Hawkins, Michael J M12         
     3) Chang, Oscar M12                4) Papsco, Zachary T M12          
 
Mixed 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    7:36.74         40  
     1) Damm, Eric R M17                2) Maida, Trevor W M16            
     3) Maida, Travis M M17             4) Martinico, Michael J M17       
 
Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:42.95         40  
     1) Damm, Eric R M17                2) Christianson, Keith G M16      
     3) Gibbons, James M17              4) Martinico, Michael J M17       
                  27.31       55.88 (55.88)     1:25.65 (29.77)   1:57.59 (1:01.71)
        2:22.76 (25.17)     2:53.91 (56.32)     3:16.85 (22.94)     3:42.95 (49.04)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    3:49.60         34  
     1) Beigay, Kyle M17                2) Donlevy, James M17             
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G M16      4) Byrne, Cameron A M17           
                  28.88   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:28.62 (27.91)   2:01.79 (1:01.08)
        2:27.96 (26.17)     2:58.40 (56.61)     3:22.75 (24.35)     3:49.60 (51.20)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                      NT    3:59.37         32  
     1) Maida, Troy A M14               2) Maida, Travis M M17            
     3) Chang, Justin M14               4) Lauritano, Nicholas S M15      
                  28.89       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.81 (31.93)   2:07.88 (1:08.00)
        2:34.51 (26.63)     3:05.78 (57.90)     3:30.97 (25.19)     3:59.37 (53.59)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                      NT    4:21.67         30  
     1) Pikulik, Nicole W14             2) Sarett, Lara W16               
     3) Reynolds, Margaret H W15        4) Gatti, Julia M W16             
                  32.69   1:16.02 (1:16.02)     1:40.36 (24.34)   2:19.11 (1:03.09)
        2:48.46 (29.35)   3:23.45 (1:04.34)     3:50.86 (27.41)     4:21.67 (58.22)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    4:24.27         28  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J M12          2) Daly, Nikolas A M11            
     3) Papsco, Zachary T M12           4) Chang, Oscar M12               
                  31.82   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:39.44 (34.52)   2:18.34 (1:13.42)
        2:48.78 (30.44)   3:24.55 (1:06.21)     3:52.34 (27.79)     4:24.27 (59.72)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    4:35.66         26  
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay W13          2) Hennessy, Emily P W12          
     3) Gallagher, Liz P W13            4) Reynolds, Kerryann W12         
                  32.20   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:45.20 (29.92)   2:27.44 (1:12.16)
        2:59.67 (32.23)   3:37.20 (1:09.76)     4:04.83 (27.63)     4:35.66 (58.46)