Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2013 02:38 PM
                2013 MR GAEL December 8 under Meet - 12/8/2013                 
                              Sanction #: 131212                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ashlin             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.96      20.06        
  2 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      18.36      20.10        
  3 Barr, Fiona                6 GAEL-MR                20.94      20.33        
  4 LePage, Charlotte          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.64      21.84        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      23.40        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.84      23.61        
  7 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 26.39      23.95        
  8 Velazquez, Kimberly        6 ZEUS-CT                24.85      24.13        
  9 Carr, Arrington            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.89      24.81        
 10 Gerosa, Grace              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.07      24.99        
 11 Fedor, Kate                6 ZEUS-CT                23.62      26.00        
 12 Hallac, Sophia             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.58      26.50        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley         6 GAEL-MR                27.84      26.60        
 14 Carousso, Natalie          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.36      27.19        
 15 VanVelzor, Hannah          6 ZEUS-CT                26.08      27.99        
 16 Jaffe, Lindsay             6 Empire-MR              30.08      28.96        
 17 Nager, Abigail             5 SMC-MR                 34.70      29.18        
 18 Grasso, Maggie             6 SMC-MR                 30.34      30.92        
 19 O'Byrne, Rory              4 GAEL-MR                47.59      39.86        
 20 Viola, Ava                 6 GAEL-MR                59.97      40.64        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona                6 GAEL-MR                27.15      23.61        
  2 Dalton, Ashlin             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.87      23.82        
  3 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.72      26.30        
  4 Fedor, Kate                6 ZEUS-CT                26.42      26.41        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      26.71        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      27.15        
  7 Velazquez, Kimberly        6 ZEUS-CT                28.19      27.90        
  8 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 29.28      28.15        
  9 Nager, Abigail             5 SMC-MR                 28.60      29.05        
 10 Jaffe, Lindsay             6 Empire-MR              29.04      29.62        
 11 Hallac, Sophia             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      29.94        
 12 Carr, Arrington            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.10      30.58        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley         6 GAEL-MR                32.38      31.93        
 14 VanVelzor, Hannah          6 ZEUS-CT                32.14      32.26        
 15 Gerosa, Grace              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.49      34.56        
 16 Grasso, Maggie             6 SMC-MR                 34.62      37.76        
 17 Viola, Ava                 6 GAEL-MR                44.72      39.07        
 18 O'Byrne, Rory              4 GAEL-MR                57.93      46.88        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 28.09      29.46        
  2 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.83      30.86        
  3 Barr, Fiona                6 GAEL-MR                30.25      32.29        
  4 Carousso, Natalie          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      38.66        
  5 Gerosa, Grace              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      40.93        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      44.64        
 -- Velazquez, Kimberly        6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fedor, Kate                6 ZEUS-CT                32.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- LePage, Charlotte          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nager, Abigail             5 SMC-MR                 43.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hallac, Sophia             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grasso, Maggie             6 SMC-MR                 36.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hendrickson, Riley         6 GAEL-MR                35.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Donnell, Katie           5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dalton, Ashlin             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Viola, Ava                 6 GAEL-MR                46.97         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane              6 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      25.09        
  2 Costabile, Kylie           6 CFB-MR                 31.78      31.63        
  3 Carr, Arrington            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00      32.31        
  4 Carousso, Natalie          6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      39.67        
 -- Jaffe, Lindsay             6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie           6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison                8 LIAC-MR                34.89      32.99        
  2 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                36.99      34.13        
  3 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 34.26      34.28        
  4 Howley, Tess               8 LBA-MR                 33.35      34.48        
  5 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.27        
  6 Labana, Jaiya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.39      35.70        
  7 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR                36.21      35.84        
  8 Dring, Samantha            8 LIAC-MR                36.18      36.65        
  9 Daignault, Andie           8 ZEUS-CT                39.08      36.76        
 10 Ketron, Sara               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      36.78        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey            8 LIAC-MR                38.56      37.07        
 12 Kahn, Sophia               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      37.16        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan             8 LIAC-MR                38.93      37.78        
 14 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      37.99        
 15 McLaughlin, Faith          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      38.12        
 16 O'Sullivan, Lily           8 Dolphins-CT            37.96      38.13        
 17 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR                39.62      38.32        
 18 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.87      38.50        
 19 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR                38.73      38.76        
 20 Bruen, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      38.81        
 20 Chapman, Linnea            8 WAC-MR                 39.43      38.81        
 22 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR                40.11      39.66        
 23 Guarnera, Anabelle         7 Dolphins-CT            43.05      39.74        
 24 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR                38.86      39.79        
 25 Lazar, Penelope            7 Dolphins-CT            40.87      40.58        
 26 Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.82      41.03        
 27 Brita, Zoe                 8 LIAC-MR                41.53      41.12        
 28 Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      41.39        
 29 Furniss, Corinne           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      41.69        
 30 Chmiel, Zofia              8 ZEUS-CT                44.71      42.13        
 31 Rahni, Soraya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      42.26        
 32 Gerosa, Nicole             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.41      42.27        
 33 Paggi, Sofia               7 LBA-MR                 45.45      42.33        
 34 Becerra, Taryn             8 Empire-MR              43.01      42.39        
 35 Czerniewski, Emma          8 Empire-MR              42.18      42.43        
 36 Manger, Olivia             8 Empire-MR              44.34      42.50        
 37 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.31      42.61        
 38 Racanello, Briana          7 LIAC-MR                48.54      42.67        
 39 Lind, Sophia               8 SMC-MR                 43.13      42.73        
 40 Dean, Catherine            8 LBA-MR                 48.21      42.76        
 41 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR                42.10      42.87        
 42 Karras, Nicoletta          8 LIAC-MR                51.36      43.18        
 43 Hadlock, Hailey            8 SMC-MR                 44.68      44.06        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra       8 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.17        
 45 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR                 48.49      44.18        
 46 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 51.00      44.21        
 47 Warwick, Lacey             8 Dolphins-CT            41.73      44.30        
 48 Stidolph, Julia            7 ZEUS-CT                41.91      44.34        
 49 Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.62      44.38        
 50 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 46.01      44.48        
 51 Gonzalez, Jaliyah          8 ZEUS-CT                45.25      44.67        
 52 Diez de Bonilla, Ivanna    8 Dolphins-CT            41.26      44.74        
 53 Asher, Chandler            8 LIAC-MR                47.84      44.79        
 54 Mak, KiKi                  7 Empire-MR              49.03      44.92        
 55 Magee, Campbell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.15      44.98        
 56 Lazar, Caroline            8 Dolphins-CT            45.81      45.06        
 57 Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT            50.53      45.29        
 58 Crane, Jessie              7 SMC-MR                 50.25      45.40        
 59 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57      45.43        
 60 Ketron, Emily              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      45.54        
 61 Burriss, Shayna            8 Empire-MR              44.34      45.65        
 62 Freedhand, Eva             8 LBA-MR                 46.25      45.74        
 63 Beicke, Jordan             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      46.08        
 64 Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.37      46.31        
 65 Konop, Rebecca             8 LIAC-MR                46.95      46.36        
 66 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR                43.79      46.49        
 67 Moriarty, Margaret         8 LBA-MR                 44.12      46.58        
 68 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.69      46.59        
 69 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.43      46.63        
 70 Hendren, Kaila             8 ZEUS-CT                51.12      46.68        
 71 Heath, Emma                8 LIAC-MR                46.56      47.02        
 72 Luo, Sophia                8 WAC-MR                 55.14      47.26        
 73 Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.67      47.35        
 74 Padovani, Maddy            8 SMC-MR                 51.40      47.40        
 75 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR                 53.88      47.50        
 76 Tuffey, Shannon            8 LBA-MR                 43.41      47.60        
 76 Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.62      47.60        
 78 Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.14      47.64        
 79 Curlin, Charlotte          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.69        
 80 Cole, Emily                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.88      47.84        
 81 Madoff, Mykaela            8 Empire-MR              47.78      48.22        
 82 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 48.85      48.49        
 83 Pepe, Gabi                 8 LBA-MR                 50.94      48.65        
 84 Durkin, Lucy               8 SMC-MR                 55.65      48.69        
 85 Richman, Emma              8 SMC-MR                 47.09      48.70        
 86 Zorn, Shannon              8 LIAC-MR                49.91      48.76        
 87 Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.29      48.84        
 88 DeGeorges, Katie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.04        
 89 Cushman, Camila            8 LIAC-MR                46.37      49.09        
 90 Gonzalez, Isabel           8 LIAC-MR                47.73      49.10        
 91 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 50.56      49.23        
 92 Babyak, Eliza              6 Empire-MR              51.61      49.33        
 93 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 55.12      49.47        
 94 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR                 53.52      50.05        
 95 Torelli, Annika            8 Dolphins-CT            50.95      50.21        
 96 Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.06      50.23        
 97 Downes, Scarlett           7 Empire-MR              50.22      50.30        
 98 Kavanagh, Sarah            8 LBA-MR                 46.26      50.34        
 99 Brock, Bronte              8 Dolphins-CT            50.17      50.39        
100 Ng, Schuyler               7 Empire-MR                 NT      50.54        
100 Conway, Zoe                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00      50.54        
102 Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT            49.55      50.92        
103 Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.32      51.27        
104 Lichtenthal, Jordana       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      51.47        
105 Muir, Heather              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.02        
106 Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.27      52.55        
107 Torelli, Katrina           8 Dolphins-CT            49.74      52.71        
108 Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.24      52.76        
109 D'Andrea, Lily             8 LBA-MR                 56.72      52.97        
110 Perez, Nicole              8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      53.04        
110 Radin, Delaney             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00      53.04        
112 Murugaverl, Marudhini      8 LIAC-MR                48.92      53.25        
113 Virella, Sophia            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.40        
114 Quinlan, Aimee             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.10        
115 Dougherty, Amy             7 GAEL-MR                57.37      54.32        
116 Mikell, Hailey             8 ZEUS-CT                55.07      55.54        
117 Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.80      55.90        
118 Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.01      56.15        
119 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               1:03.69      56.36        
120 Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.93      56.43        
121 Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.87      56.50        
122 Katevatis, Nicolette       8 LIAC-MR                57.15      56.55        
123 Puentes, Megan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.22        
124 Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.23      58.93        
125 Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.48      58.98        
126 Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.67      59.30        
127 Marx, Saorise              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:00.01        
127 Vincent, Abby              7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.01        
129 Chock, Caitlynn            8 GAEL-MR                49.28    1:01.39        
130 Fischer, Julia             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:02.63        
131 Heffern, Claudia           8 ZEUS-CT              1:08.24    1:06.09        
132 Alfasi, Paulina            7 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:07.91        
133 O'Keefe, Sofia             8 LBA-MR               1:08.70    1:08.30        
134 Meyer, Megan               7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:08.34        
135 Fino, Kailee               7 GAEL-MR              1:08.32    1:10.91        
136 Atassi, Amelia             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.49        
137 Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.95    1:19.81        
 -- Brooke, Leahy              7 CFB-MR               1:05.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Tan, Marisol               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.16         DQ        
 -- Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               1:02.72         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14         DQ        
 -- Bressel, Avery             7 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Timperio, Ella             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 -- Wish, Isabella             7 CFB-MR                 51.20         NS        
 -- Fisher, Katherine          7 Empire-MR            1:00.18         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess               8 LBA-MR                 38.49      37.36        
  2 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 40.59      39.94        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53      43.08        
  4 O'Sullivan, Lily           8 Dolphins-CT            43.97      43.31        
  5 Furniss, Corinne           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.54      44.20        
  6 Kahn, Sophia               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      44.39        
  7 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR                47.68      45.38        
  8 Slive, Ellie               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      45.66        
  9 Ketron, Sara               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      45.97        
 10 Bruen, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.40        
 11 Diez de Bonilla, Ivanna    8 Dolphins-CT            46.24      47.19        
 12 Chapman, Linnea            8 WAC-MR                 48.84      47.41        
 13 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.79      47.50        
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                 47.32      47.67        
 15 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      47.68        
 16 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR                49.50      47.72        
 17 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR                46.03      47.94        
 18 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR                47.45      48.11        
 19 Rahni, Soraya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.91      48.75        
 20 Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      48.79        
 21 Guarnera, Anabelle         7 Dolphins-CT            51.18      48.88        
 22 Chmiel, Zofia              8 ZEUS-CT                48.98      49.44        
 23 Warwick, Lacey             8 Dolphins-CT            48.98      49.47        
 24 Dean, Catherine            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.60        
 25 Paggi, Sofia               7 LBA-MR                 49.44      50.00        
 26 Beicke, Jordan             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.59      50.21        
 27 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR                50.27      50.28        
 28 Lazar, Penelope            7 Dolphins-CT            48.42      50.34        
 29 Lind, Sophia               8 SMC-MR                 52.01      50.36        
 30 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.24      50.50        
 31 Magee, Campbell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      51.06        
 32 Gerosa, Nicole             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.38      51.38        
 33 Becerra, Taryn             8 Empire-MR              51.68      51.74        
 33 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.86      51.74        
 33 Mak, KiKi                  7 Empire-MR                 NT      51.74        
 36 Czerniewski, Emma          8 Empire-MR              53.53      51.77        
 37 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 56.54      51.86        
 38 Puentes, Megan             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.90        
 39 Hadlock, Hailey            8 SMC-MR                 53.09      51.94        
 40 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR                 59.87      52.19        
 41 Manger, Olivia             8 Empire-MR              53.11      52.23        
 42 Torelli, Katrina           8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      53.15        
 42 Vitti, Alexa               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.42      53.15        
 44 Maliagros, Alexandra       8 LIAC-MR                52.32      53.43        
 45 Kavanagh, Sarah            8 LBA-MR               1:01.11      53.58        
 46 Gonzalez, Jaliyah          8 ZEUS-CT                52.24      53.71        
 47 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               1:08.00      53.84        
 48 DeGeorges, Katie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58      53.87        
 49 Torelli, Annika            8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      54.07        
 50 Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR                 55.96      54.16        
 51 Perez, Nicole              8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      54.20        
 52 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR               1:00.01      54.29        
 53 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR                 56.92      54.66        
 54 Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.05      54.86        
 55 Lichtenthal, Jordana       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.17      54.98        
 56 Stidolph, Julia            7 ZEUS-CT                55.60      55.10        
 57 Brock, Bronte              8 Dolphins-CT            59.31      55.50        
 58 Cole, Emily                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      55.55        
 59 Hendren, Kaila             8 ZEUS-CT                57.24      55.95        
 60 Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.18      55.99        
 61 Lazar, Caroline            8 Dolphins-CT            55.19      56.03        
 62 Cushman, Camila            8 LIAC-MR                55.67      56.56        
 63 Virella, Sophia            8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.89        
 64 Ketron, Emily              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.21      57.01        
 65 Freedhand, Eva             8 LBA-MR               1:00.27      57.18        
 66 Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.51      57.41        
 67 Curlin, Charlotte          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.50        
 68 Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.13      57.66        
 69 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.03      57.76        
 70 Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      58.11        
 71 Marx, Saorise              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00      59.67        
 72 Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.90      59.93        
 73 Muir, Heather              8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.99        
 74 Moriarty, Margaret         8 LBA-MR               1:02.71    1:00.05        
 75 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.09    1:00.24        
 76 Richman, Emma              8 SMC-MR                 51.12    1:00.55        
 77 Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.99    1:00.64        
 78 Durkin, Lucy               8 SMC-MR               1:02.16    1:01.74        
 79 Dougherty, Amy             7 GAEL-MR              1:03.55    1:02.22        
 80 Ng, Schuyler               7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.43        
 81 Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.69    1:02.46        
 82 Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.06    1:03.57        
 83 Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               1:05.97    1:03.79        
 84 Radin, Delaney             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:04.09        
 85 Downes, Scarlett           7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:04.15        
 86 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR               1:10.22    1:04.99        
 87 Chock, Caitlynn            8 GAEL-MR              1:09.15    1:05.43        
 88 Fischer, Julia             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:06.32        
 89 Quinlan, Aimee             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:09.88        
 90 Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:10.55        
 91 Pepe, Gabi                 8 LBA-MR               1:09.46    1:11.02        
 92 D'Andrea, Lily             8 LBA-MR               1:08.78    1:11.10        
 93 O'Keefe, Sofia             8 LBA-MR               1:08.36    1:11.64        
 93 Heffern, Claudia           8 ZEUS-CT              1:13.21    1:11.64        
 95 Bressel, Avery             7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:11.80        
 96 Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.81    1:14.53        
 97 Conway, Zoe                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:14.92        
 98 Atassi, Amelia             8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.59        
 99 Brooke, Leahy              7 CFB-MR               1:17.56    1:16.79        
100 Fino, Kailee               7 GAEL-MR              1:23.52    1:22.40        
101 Meyer, Megan               7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.00        
102 Timperio, Ella             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:25.10        
 -- Labana, Jaiya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Tuffey, Shannon            8 LBA-MR                 54.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Luo, Sophia                8 WAC-MR               1:04.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Vincent, Abby              7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Burriss, Shayna            8 Empire-MR              51.58         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Madoff, Mykaela            8 Empire-MR            1:01.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Alfasi, Paulina            7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Babyak, Eliza              6 Empire-MR            1:06.12         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT            55.00         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27         NS        
 -- Yang, Amy                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00         NS        
 -- Fisher, Katherine          7 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19         NS        
 -- Wish, Isabella             7 CFB-MR               1:02.22         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR                44.40      44.90        
  2 So, Madison                8 LIAC-MR                44.82      45.00        
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR                 46.38      47.00        
  4 Daignault, Andie           8 ZEUS-CT                52.99      47.05        
  5 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR                47.79      47.94        
  6 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                 52.90      50.85        
  7 Slive, Ellie               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.09      50.91        
  8 Gaspard, Hailey            8 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.19        
  9 O'Sullivan, Lily           8 Dolphins-CT            52.48      52.13        
 10 Zorgman, Sunell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83      52.65        
 11 Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      52.89        
 12 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR               1:00.71      53.66        
 13 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.69      53.76        
 14 Kahn, Sophia               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.18      54.15        
 15 Chmiel, Zofia              8 ZEUS-CT                59.20      54.92        
 16 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR                 55.68      55.22        
 17 Dring, Samantha            8 LIAC-MR                50.68      57.05        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel           8 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.10        
 19 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR                54.70      57.15        
 20 Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT               NT      57.25        
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn        7 HYB-MR               1:12.31      57.28        
 22 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR                58.93      57.53        
 23 Heath, Emma                8 LIAC-MR                57.53      57.61        
 24 Warwick, Lacey             8 Dolphins-CT            59.90      57.76        
 25 Ketron, Sara               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.97      57.87        
 26 Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.87      58.02        
 27 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR                57.85      58.09        
 28 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR                58.57      58.27        
 29 Beicke, Jordan             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79      59.40        
 30 Luo, Sophia                8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.79        
 31 Labana, Jaiya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.68    1:00.10        
 32 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR              1:00.37    1:00.82        
 33 Crane, Jessie              7 SMC-MR               1:02.75    1:01.09        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:01.30        
 35 Rahni, Soraya              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:01.71        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jordana       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.55    1:01.77        
 37 Vitti, Alexa               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.53    1:02.22        
 38 Diez de Bonilla, Ivanna    8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.06    1:02.72        
 39 Lind, Sophia               8 SMC-MR                 59.18    1:03.14        
 40 Dougherty, Amy             7 GAEL-MR              1:02.30    1:03.40        
 41 Tuffey, Shannon            8 LBA-MR               1:08.62    1:03.90        
 42 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR               1:05.44    1:04.03        
 43 Muir, Heather              8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.16        
 44 Dean, Catherine            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:05.52        
 45 Mannion, Ava               8 HYB-MR               1:10.22    1:05.62        
 46 Pepe, Gabi                 8 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:05.96        
 47 Freedhand, Eva             8 LBA-MR                 58.34    1:06.32        
 48 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:07.26        
 49 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR               1:07.08    1:07.75        
 50 Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.13    1:07.98        
 51 Downes, Scarlett           7 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.01        
 52 Asher, Chandler            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:08.34        
 53 Puentes, Megan             8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.45        
 54 Radin, Delaney             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.89        
 55 Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.87    1:09.04        
 56 DeGeorges, Katie           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:09.38        
 57 Murugaverl, Marudhini      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:10.04        
 58 Ketron, Emily              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.56    1:10.37        
 59 D'Andrea, Lily             8 LBA-MR               1:09.04    1:13.95        
 60 Moriarty, Margaret         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.12        
 61 Quinlan, Aimee             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:16.61        
 62 Padovani, Maddy            8 SMC-MR               1:18.18    1:17.65        
 63 Karras, Nicoletta          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:20.85        
 64 Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:21.05        
 65 Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:22.46        
 66 Brooke, Leahy              7 CFB-MR               1:16.34    1:27.72        
 67 Chock, Caitlynn            8 GAEL-MR              1:12.55    1:32.02        
 -- Fischer, Julia             7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fino, Kailee               7 GAEL-MR              1:35.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perez, Nicole              8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mikell, Hailey             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Heffern, Claudia           8 ZEUS-CT              1:20.48         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mak, KiKi                  7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Marx, Saorise              8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bruen, Kelly               8 WAC-MR               1:04.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Durkin, Lucy               8 SMC-MR               1:19.81         DQ        
 -- Conway, Zoe                7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Meyer, Megan               7 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Keefe, Sofia             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Curlin, Charlotte          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Virella, Sophia            8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bressel, Avery             7 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Konop, Rebecca             8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ng, Schuyler               7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vincent, Abby              7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gonzalez, Jaliyah          8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Torelli, Katrina           8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.50         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Torelli, Annika            8 Dolphins-CT            57.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wish, Isabella             7 CFB-MR               1:15.07         NS        
 -- Tan, Marisol               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51         NS        
 -- Fisher, Katherine          7 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess               8 LBA-MR                 37.00      41.24        
  2 Gormsen, Cavan             8 LIAC-MR                45.33      41.53        
  3 Zaets, Samantha            8 WAC-MR                 46.80      42.41        
  4 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR                 40.33      42.48        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.11        
  6 Furniss, Corinne           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.52      46.59        
  7 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.47      47.03        
  8 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR                49.62      49.96        
  9 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR                55.32      50.54        
 10 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                 49.55      51.38        
 11 Guarnera, Anabelle         7 Dolphins-CT            58.81      53.61        
 12 Chapman, Linnea            8 WAC-MR                 55.12      53.94        
 13 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR                53.86      54.23        
 14 Hadlock, Hailey            8 SMC-MR               1:01.90      54.96        
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 53.80      55.62        
 16 Gerosa, Nicole             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      56.15        
 17 Paggi, Sofia               7 LBA-MR                 58.23      57.70        
 18 Racanello, Briana          7 LIAC-MR                59.00      57.98        
 19 Katevatis, Nicolette       8 LIAC-MR                57.35      59.46        
 20 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.99        
 21 Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.54    1:00.00        
 22 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR                 51.55    1:00.81        
 23 Zorn, Shannon              8 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:01.44        
 24 Brock, Bronte              8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.43    1:04.18        
 25 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:04.74        
 26 Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.89    1:05.94        
 27 Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:09.29        
 28 Kavanagh, Sarah            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:14.58        
 29 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:16.50        
 30 Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.46    1:20.00        
 -- Hendren, Kaila             8 ZEUS-CT              1:16.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stidolph, Julia            7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mikell, Hailey             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cole, Emily                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Magee, Campbell            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldstein, Charley         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.19         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Brita, Zoe                 8 LIAC-MR              1:00.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yang, Amy                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget                8 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:23.37        
                  38.01     1:23.37 (45.36)                                        
  2 So, Madison                8 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:25.13        
                  39.29     1:25.13 (45.84)                                        
  3 LaRegina, Elizabeth        8 HYB-MR               1:32.01    1:31.15        
                  43.97     1:31.15 (47.18)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha            8 LIAC-MR              1:36.15    1:32.25        
                  43.65     1:32.25 (48.60)                                        
  5 Daignault, Andie           8 ZEUS-CT              1:39.21    1:32.92        
                  41.95     1:32.92 (50.97)                                        
  6 Gaspard, Hailey            8 LIAC-MR              1:37.90    1:36.89        
                  45.40     1:36.89 (51.49)                                        
  7 Slive, Ellie               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.46    1:39.13        
                  46.03     1:39.13 (53.10)                                        
  8 Callaway, Corbin           8 GAEL-MR              1:40.12    1:39.80        
                  48.33     1:39.80 (51.47)                                        
  9 Piacentino, Ashley         8 SMC-MR               1:31.12    1:40.38        
                  44.13     1:40.38 (56.25)                                        
 10 Mikesell, Sydney           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:40.99        
                  45.69     1:40.99 (55.30)                                        
 11 Bruno, Ava                 8 GAEL-MR              1:47.69    1:42.71        
                  46.33     1:42.71 (56.38)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan             8 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    1:44.59        
                  43.36   1:44.59 (1:01.23)                                        
 13 Crystal, Lilly             8 GAEL-MR              1:47.58    1:45.38        
                  50.54     1:45.38 (54.84)                                        
 14 Schetlick, Ava             8 GAEL-MR              1:49.13    1:46.39        
                  49.49     1:46.39 (56.90)                                        
 15 Brennan, Annabel           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    1:47.76        
                  51.26     1:47.76 (56.50)                                        
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Lily        8 SMC-MR               1:48.08    1:47.77        
                  52.69     1:47.77 (55.08)                                        
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella           8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:48.98        
                  51.00     1:48.98 (57.98)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Kelly            8 WAC-MR               1:51.34    1:49.33        
                  52.92     1:49.33 (56.41)                                        
 19 Becerra, Taryn             8 Empire-MR            2:04.45    1:50.59        
                1:50.56      1:50.59 (0.03)                                        
 20 Murphy, Belle              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.00    1:51.12        
                  53.00     1:51.12 (58.12)                                        
 21 Crane, Jessie              7 SMC-MR               1:56.24    1:52.73        
                  53.91     1:52.73 (58.82)                                        
 22 Bazinet, Julia             8 GAEL-MR              1:53.81    1:52.79        
                  53.72     1:52.79 (59.07)                                        
 23 Czerniewski, Emma          8 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:53.02        
                  54.77     1:53.02 (58.25)                                        
 24 Stoica, Caterina           7 GAEL-MR              2:18.77    1:55.32        
                  56.16     1:55.32 (59.16)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Isabel           8 LIAC-MR              2:01.47    1:56.75        
                  54.15   1:56.75 (1:02.60)                                        
 26 Miller, Lia                7 HYB-MR               2:06.29    1:57.20        
                  51.60   1:57.20 (1:05.60)                                        
 27 Cekic, Kiara               7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:57.96        
                  57.30   1:57.96 (1:00.66)                                        
 28 Asa, Sara                  8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:57.99        
                  53.43   1:57.99 (1:04.56)                                        
 29 Heath, Emma                8 LIAC-MR              1:53.06    1:58.87        
                  54.61   1:58.87 (1:04.26)                                        
 30 Vitti, Alexa               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.00    1:59.01        
                  58.96   1:59.01 (1:00.05)                                        
 31 Babyak, Eliza              6 Empire-MR            2:25.00    1:59.14        
                  56.49   1:59.14 (1:02.65)                                        
 32 Norris, Katherine          8 GAEL-MR              1:54.91    1:59.49        
                  55.66   1:59.49 (1:03.83)                                        
 33 Maliagros, Alexandra       8 LIAC-MR              2:03.63    2:00.55        
                  51.11   2:00.55 (1:09.44)                                        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:01.45        
                  45.93   2:01.45 (1:15.52)                                        
 35 Hammond, Amelia            8 CFB-MR               2:03.53    2:01.47        
                  55.13   2:01.47 (1:06.34)                                        
 36 D'Alessandro, Lena         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:03.13        
                1:00.23   2:03.13 (1:02.90)                                        
 37 Tilzer, Nicole             7 Dolphins-CT          2:11.51    2:03.68        
                1:02.41   2:03.68 (1:01.27)                                        
 38 Konop, Rebecca             8 LIAC-MR              1:58.34    2:03.91        
                  58.28   2:03.91 (1:05.63)                                        
 39 Penn, Haley                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.34    2:05.48        
                  59.20   2:05.48 (1:06.28)                                        
 40 Richman, Emma              8 SMC-MR               1:48.77    2:06.09        
                1:00.15   2:06.09 (1:05.94)                                        
 41 Madoff, Mykaela            8 Empire-MR                 NT    2:06.25        
                1:00.07   2:06.25 (1:06.18)                                        
 42 Duryea_Stern, Halea        8 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:06.55        
                1:04.55   2:06.55 (1:02.00)                                        
 43 Lynch, Katherine           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.12    2:06.82        
                1:02.29   2:06.82 (1:04.53)                                        
 44 Healy, Sierra              7 HYB-MR               2:01.42    2:08.28        
                  54.64   2:08.28 (1:13.64)                                        
 45 Murugaverl, Marudhini      8 LIAC-MR              2:08.76    2:10.77        
                1:02.16   2:10.77 (1:08.61)                                        
 46 Collins, Caroline          7 CFB-MR               2:09.79    2:11.46        
                1:05.42   2:11.46 (1:06.04)                                        
 47 Asher, Chandler            8 LIAC-MR              2:11.08    2:13.33        
                1:05.46   2:13.33 (1:07.87)                                        
 48 Karras, Nicoletta          8 LIAC-MR              2:19.21    2:15.10        
                1:01.36   2:15.10 (1:13.74)                                        
 -- Burriss, Shayna            8 Empire-MR            2:10.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.58        DQ (1:00.02)                                        
 -- Brita, Zoe                 8 LIAC-MR              1:52.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.03          DQ (58.08)                                        
 -- Manger, Olivia             8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  51.28          DQ (58.19)                                        
 -- Zorn, Shannon              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.59         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:03.50        DQ (1:09.56)                                        
 -- Cushman, Camila            8 LIAC-MR              1:57.76         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  57.29        DQ (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Racanello, Briana          7 LIAC-MR              2:08.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  59.57        DQ (1:04.94)                                        
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                2:43.16              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Tassier, Katherine         7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.13        DQ (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Melnick, Hannah            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.13        DQ (1:10.54)                                        
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:10.56        DQ (1:09.17)                                        
 -- Globuschutz, Savanah       8 HYB-MR               2:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.63        DQ (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Katevatis, Nicolette       8 LIAC-MR              2:06.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  59.19        DQ (1:09.33)                                        
 -- Solomon, Mirabel           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.75        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Tessa             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:10.72        DQ (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Kochut, Natalia            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:14.07        DQ (1:24.38)                                        
 -- Bar, Karina                7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.65         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.84        DQ (1:12.42)                                        
 -- Padovani, Maddy            8 SMC-MR               2:06.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.50        DQ (1:14.29)                                        
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland, Caitly   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:18.97        DQ (1:18.43)                                        
 -- Higgins, Callie            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:05.98        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 -- Venezia, Sabrina           7 CFB-MR               2:27.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:07.50        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Moroney, Ella              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.65        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lindsey          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  52.64        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Mulcahy, Aisling           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:04.88        DQ (1:14.97)                                        
 -- Gordon, Jessica            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.29        DQ (1:08.66)                                        
 -- Robinson, Nicole           7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:05.76        DQ (1:15.65)                                        
 -- Shafiroff, Lily            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00         NS        
 -- Goldman, Samantha          8 Dolphins-CT          2:18.77         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 20.53      19.44        
  2 Graber, Seth               6 Empire-MR              23.34      20.03        
  3 Maroney, Michael           6 ZEUS-CT                22.80      20.36        
  4 Maroney, John              6 ZEUS-CT                21.25      20.81        
  5 Arnold, Zachary            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.73      21.16        
  6 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.86      21.40        
  7 Chang, Benjamin            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.34      21.78        
  8 Brown, Thomas              6 SMC-MR                 25.72      22.68        
  9 Fleck, Ronen               6 Empire-MR              21.31      22.73        
 10 Chigounis, Lucas           6 LBA-MR                 24.71      23.02        
 11 Malik, Vivek               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72      23.99        
 12 Stonsby, P.J               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      24.03        
 13 Feist, Wyatt               6 Empire-MR              27.61      24.43        
 14 Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                 44.50      24.78        
 15 Brown, Jonathan            6 Empire-MR              30.55      26.40        
 16 Fahey, Matthew             6 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.67        
 17 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 32.49      29.24        
 18 Strauss, Griffen           6 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.66        
 19 Cole, Zachary              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.50      29.89        
 20 Acampora, Joseph           6 CFB-MR                 40.49      30.12        
 21 Carmody, Will              6 ZEUS-CT                35.22      30.77        
 22 Sharpe, Alexander          6 ZEUS-CT                34.44      33.57        
 23 Newcombe, Dash             6 ZEUS-CT                43.24      45.07        
 24 Newcombe, Taye             6 ZEUS-CT                37.44      46.18        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.04      23.91        
  2 Graber, Seth               6 Empire-MR              26.35      25.10        
  3 Fleck, Ronen               6 Empire-MR              25.22      26.43        
  4 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      26.59        
  5 Maroney, John              6 ZEUS-CT                26.04      26.63        
  6 Maroney, Michael           6 ZEUS-CT                28.93      26.85        
  7 Arnold, Zachary            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.99      26.94        
  8 Chigounis, Lucas           6 LBA-MR                 32.75      27.40        
  9 Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                 45.04      27.45        
 10 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                 27.66      28.54        
 11 Brown, Thomas              6 SMC-MR                 27.00      29.20        
 12 Cole, Zachary              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      30.96        
 13 Malik, Vivek               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.40      31.43        
 14 Feist, Wyatt               6 Empire-MR              37.25      32.28        
 15 Brown, Jonathan            6 Empire-MR              37.28      33.15        
 16 Fahey, Matthew             6 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.35        
 17 Stonsby, P.J               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      36.60        
 18 Strauss, Griffen           6 LBA-MR                 40.00      36.68        
 19 Carmody, Will              6 ZEUS-CT                34.96      37.37        
 20 Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 48.18      39.04        
 21 Sharpe, Alexander          6 ZEUS-CT                35.60      43.53        
 22 Acampora, Joseph           6 CFB-MR                 38.19      45.46        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.75      26.47        
  2 Stonsby, P.J               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      28.00        
  3 Arnold, Zachary            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.87      30.52        
  4 Graber, Seth               6 Empire-MR              37.00      32.65        
  5 Feist, Wyatt               6 Empire-MR              32.87      36.04        
  6 Kamal, Adam                5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.72      37.72        
  7 Fleck, Ronen               6 Empire-MR              33.27      40.22        
  8 Cole, Zachary              6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      51.53        
 -- Brown, Jonathan            6 Empire-MR              45.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Malik, Vivek               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.53         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Andrejczuk, Peter          6 LBA-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fahey, Matthew             6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Platow, Jonathan           6 HYB-MR                 37.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brown, Thomas              6 SMC-MR                 33.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maroney, John              6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Maroney, Michael           6 ZEUS-CT                55.29         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carmody, Will              6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chigounis, Lucas           6 LBA-MR                 45.00      35.79        
 -- Strauss, Griffen           6 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas             8 Dolphins-CT            34.08      34.29        
  2 Franks, Finn               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      35.40        
  3 Buchen, Max                8 LIAC-MR                36.26      35.97        
  4 Lucchese, Felix            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91      36.56        
  5 Michalik, Peter            8 Dolphins-CT            37.08      37.83        
  6 Ireland, Liam              7 ZEUS-CT                39.53      38.80        
  7 Garofolo, Gerard           8 SMC-MR                 39.39      38.90        
  8 Keene, Jack                8 LIAC-MR                39.67      39.04        
  9 Graber, Alex               8 Empire-MR              38.30      39.22        
 10 Waters, Harry              8 Dolphins-CT            39.76      39.35        
 11 Wasserman, Jared           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      39.47        
 12 Karle, Brian               8 GAEL-MR                39.79      39.52        
 13 Santana, Eduardo           8 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.73        
 14 Angelou, David             8 LIAC-MR                41.33      40.19        
 15 Engel, Eric                7 SMC-MR                 44.01      40.46        
 16 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 39.54      40.53        
 17 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 41.70      41.00        
 18 Hoyt, Charlie              8 SMC-MR                 42.20      41.09        
 19 Wantowski, Jacob           8 WAC-MR                 41.95      41.39        
 20 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR                49.93      41.42        
 21 O'Sullivan, Connor         8 Empire-MR              42.97      41.47        
 22 Dugan, Liam                8 Empire-MR              41.49      41.65        
 23 Nager, Noah                8 SMC-MR                 41.03      41.71        
 24 Chalnick, Zachary          8 Dolphins-CT            40.05      42.21        
 25 Kern, Brian                8 LIAC-MR                40.15      42.31        
 26 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 41.70      42.91        
 27 Moran, Jack                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      43.17        
 28 Engel, Oliver              7 SMC-MR                 42.90      43.18        
 29 Smaguine, Boris            7 Dolphins-CT            45.29      43.26        
 30 Shnayder, Steven           7 LIAC-MR                42.69      43.32        
 31 Dalton, Sean               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      43.45        
 32 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                 45.02      43.58        
 33 McHugh, Connor             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      43.85        
 34 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      44.45        
 35 Kramer, Cooper             8 LBA-MR                 47.79      44.65        
 36 Sodhi, Eric                7 LIAC-MR                46.04      44.96        
 37 Racz, Theodore             8 CFB-MR                 54.69      45.00        
 38 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      45.42        
 39 McCarthy, Aidan            7 LIAC-MR                51.70      47.77        
 40 Morgan, Brendan            8 SMC-MR                 54.13      48.00        
 41 Seck, Saliou               7 Empire-MR              51.00      48.10        
 42 Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 50.20      48.39        
 43 Shteynberg, Michael        8 Empire-MR              45.11      48.51        
 44 Neubauer, Will             7 Empire-MR              50.27      48.69        
 45 Nadecki, Erik              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.40      49.06        
 46 Melloy, Matthew            7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.38        
 47 Graves, Will               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.39        
 48 Flores, Kris               7 ZEUS-CT                51.72      49.50        
 49 Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR                 47.35      50.02        
 50 Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      50.38        
 51 Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR                47.16      50.44        
 52 Paez, Darian               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      50.94        
 53 Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.88      51.11        
 54 O'Donnell, Mikey           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      51.31        
 55 Fishlin, Oliver            7 SMC-MR                 49.03      51.32        
 56 Yamamoto, Taro             7 Empire-MR              50.44      51.71        
 57 McQuaid, Jaxson            7 ZEUS-CT                56.92      52.62        
 58 Spagnoletti, Evan          8 HYB-MR                    NT      52.87        
 59 Rieger, Oliver             8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.30        
 60 Dzhigo, Alexander          8 Empire-MR                 NT      54.11        
 61 Henry, Joseph              7 LBA-MR               1:06.65      54.26        
 62 Kleyman, Gabriel           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.73        
 63 Vodopyanov, Felix          8 WAC-MR               1:15.61      58.40        
 64 Romano, Brady              8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.79        
 65 Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.78        
 66 Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.25        
 67 Gilbertson, Quinn          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:04.98        
 68 Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00    1:06.70        
 69 Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.81    1:06.87        
 70 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR               1:06.79    1:07.24        
 71 Polese, Patrick            7 SMC-MR               1:05.35    1:17.94        
 -- Laskey, Ian                8 WAC-MR                 36.97         NS        
 -- Blenk, Brandon             8 Empire-MR              40.97         NS        
 -- Kirkland, Cameron          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Finn               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.38      40.75        
  2 Michalik, Peter            8 Dolphins-CT            43.65      42.95        
  3 Kim, Gavin                 8 LIAC-MR                44.36      43.04        
  4 Lucchese, Felix            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      44.50        
  5 Kern, Brian                8 LIAC-MR                43.55      45.78        
  6 Garofolo, Gerard           8 SMC-MR                 46.34      46.85        
  7 Wasserman, Jared           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.26      47.60        
  8 Ireland, Liam              7 ZEUS-CT                52.49      48.41        
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor         8 Empire-MR              47.03      49.24        
 10 Graber, Alex               8 Empire-MR              49.59      49.50        
 11 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      50.34        
 12 Chalnick, Zachary          8 Dolphins-CT            49.26      50.60        
 13 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR                 51.95      50.66        
 14 Hoyt, Charlie              8 SMC-MR                 57.66      51.56        
 15 Dugan, Liam                8 Empire-MR              52.85      51.68        
 16 Nager, Noah                8 SMC-MR                 51.59      52.34        
 17 Karle, Brian               8 GAEL-MR                51.47      52.40        
 18 Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                 53.90      52.54        
 19 Smaguine, Boris            7 Dolphins-CT            55.00      52.61        
 20 Keene, Jack                8 LIAC-MR                50.71      53.84        
 21 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.86        
 22 O'Donnell, Mikey           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      54.61        
 23 Fishlin, Oliver            7 SMC-MR                 55.35      54.99        
 24 Engel, Oliver              7 SMC-MR                 48.17      55.03        
 25 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                 53.03      55.56        
 26 Moran, Jack                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.16      55.87        
 27 Engel, Eric                7 SMC-MR                 49.98      55.89        
 28 Seck, Saliou               7 Empire-MR            1:05.48      56.21        
 29 Paez, Darian               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.85      57.43        
 30 McQuaid, Jaxson            7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      57.66        
 31 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR                49.99      57.87        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander          8 Empire-MR            1:03.69      58.15        
 33 Henry, Joseph              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.21        
 34 Neubauer, Will             7 Empire-MR                 NT      58.48        
 35 McHugh, Connor             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.05      58.63        
 36 Rieger, Oliver             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      58.81        
 37 Racz, Theodore             8 CFB-MR                 57.49      58.87        
 38 Dalton, Sean               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.40      59.19        
 39 Kramer, Cooper             8 LBA-MR                 59.59      59.54        
 40 Melloy, Matthew            7 WAC-MR               1:09.52      59.86        
 41 Yamamoto, Taro             7 Empire-MR            1:11.06    1:01.45        
 42 Morgan, Brendan            8 SMC-MR               1:01.27    1:02.02        
 43 Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.06        
 44 Flores, Kris               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.11        
 45 Romano, Brady              8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:02.20        
 46 Spagnoletti, Evan          8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.74        
 47 Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.10    1:02.83        
 48 Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.67    1:03.52        
 49 Gilbertson, Quinn          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:06.17        
 50 Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR              1:04.23    1:06.34        
 51 Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR                 59.30    1:06.78        
 52 Kleyman, Gabriel           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.73        
 53 Vodopyanov, Felix          8 WAC-MR               1:13.36    1:10.25        
 54 Nadecki, Erik              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.74    1:11.44        
 55 Polese, Patrick            7 SMC-MR               1:14.34    1:12.67        
 56 Racz, Gregory              7 CFB-MR               1:10.79    1:21.28        
 -- Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Graves, Will               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Shteynberg, Michael        8 Empire-MR              53.15         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Kirkland, Cameron          8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Payne, Tristan             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.29         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max                8 LIAC-MR                46.82      47.64        
  2 Waters, Harry              8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      50.19        
  3 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 52.78      51.26        
  4 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.48        
  5 Kim, Gavin                 8 LIAC-MR                58.48      56.47        
  6 Moran, Jack                8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.44      57.92        
  7 Lucchese, Felix            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.17      57.93        
  8 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                 58.34      59.04        
  9 Shnayder, Steven           7 LIAC-MR                56.51      59.21        
 10 Geller, Russell            8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.02        
 11 Melloy, Matthew            7 WAC-MR               1:10.21    1:00.49        
 12 Nadecki, Erik              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.23    1:00.87        
 13 Smaguine, Boris            7 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:01.11        
 14 Racz, Theodore             8 CFB-MR               1:04.79    1:02.10        
 15 Angelou, David             8 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:02.20        
 16 Paez, Darian               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.43    1:03.18        
 17 Wantowski, Jacob           8 WAC-MR               1:07.53    1:03.35        
 18 Karle, Brian               8 GAEL-MR              1:08.15    1:03.61        
 19 Arengo, Rio                8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.36        
 20 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR                51.22    1:08.42        
 21 Dalton, Sean               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:09.06        
 22 Vodopyanov, Felix          8 WAC-MR               1:23.53    1:12.09        
 23 Dzhigo, Alexander          8 Empire-MR            1:16.68    1:14.07        
 24 Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.41    1:17.60        
 25 Morgan, Brendan            8 SMC-MR               1:14.35    1:18.99        
 26 Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR              1:10.20    1:20.25        
 27 Kleyman, Gabriel           7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:35.85        
 28 Romano, Brady              8 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:39.11        
 -- Seck, Saliou               7 Empire-MR            1:22.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yamamoto, Taro             7 Empire-MR            1:28.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Neubauer, Will             7 Empire-MR                 NT        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Graves, Will               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gilbertson, Quinn          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Engel, Eric                7 SMC-MR                 59.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Engel, Oliver              7 SMC-MR                 59.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hoyt, Charlie              8 SMC-MR               1:06.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rieger, Oliver             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCarthy, Aidan            7 LIAC-MR              1:01.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR               1:13.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kramer, Cooper             8 LBA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Polese, Patrick            7 SMC-MR               1:25.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Spagnoletti, Evan          8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson            7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sodhi, Eric                7 LIAC-MR              1:02.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Whitcomb, Anthony          7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kirkland, Cameron          8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 -- Laskey, Ian                8 WAC-MR                 47.65         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas             8 Dolphins-CT            48.07      39.89        
  2 Santana, Eduardo           8 LIAC-MR                48.82      45.97        
  3 Michalik, Peter            8 Dolphins-CT            46.29      48.42        
  4 Ireland, Liam              7 ZEUS-CT                49.62      50.30        
  5 Franks, Finn               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      52.92        
  6 Malik, Rohan               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.61        
  7 Keene, Jack                8 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.78        
  8 Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR                    NT      59.98        
  9 Maher, Colin               6 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.10        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel          8 LBA-MR                 50.19    1:03.99        
 11 McHugh, Connor             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:07.63        
 12 Henry, Joseph              7 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:08.29        
 13 Flores, Kris               7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:13.46        
 14 Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:20.94        
 15 Fayngersh, David           8 LBA-MR                 53.77    1:21.10        
 -- Wasserman, Jared           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Payne, Tristan             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden             7 SMC-MR               1:08.98         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas             8 Dolphins-CT          1:29.71    1:29.79        
                  42.76     1:29.79 (47.03)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max                8 LIAC-MR              1:36.36    1:31.00        
                  45.06     1:31.00 (45.94)                                        
  3 Waters, Harry              8 Dolphins-CT          1:41.59    1:41.14        
                  51.37     1:41.14 (49.77)                                        
  4 Kim, Gavin                 8 LIAC-MR              1:46.64    1:43.44        
                  49.26     1:43.44 (54.18)                                        
  5 Kern, Brian                8 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:45.64        
                  46.12     1:45.64 (59.52)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Gerard           8 SMC-MR               1:44.78    1:47.19        
                  52.48     1:47.19 (54.71)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor         8 Empire-MR            2:01.90    1:48.60        
                  50.58     1:48.60 (58.02)                                        
  8 Dugan, Liam                8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:50.32        
                  53.67     1:50.32 (56.65)                                        
  9 Shnayder, Steven           7 LIAC-MR              1:49.90    1:51.32        
                  53.30     1:51.32 (58.02)                                        
 10 Nager, Noah                8 SMC-MR               1:53.62    1:51.73        
                  57.59     1:51.73 (54.14)                                        
 11 Angelou, David             8 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:52.65        
                  53.72     1:52.65 (58.93)                                        
 12 Talamas, Jack              7 GAEL-MR              2:12.11    2:01.39        
                  58.44   2:01.39 (1:02.95)                                        
 13 Fishlin, Oliver            7 SMC-MR               2:35.45    2:19.13        
                1:05.89   2:19.13 (1:13.24)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Aidan            7 LIAC-MR              1:59.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  59.35        DQ (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Santana, Eduardo           8 LIAC-MR              1:51.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.10        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Graber, Alex               8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  50.22          DQ (59.13)                                        
 -- Chalnick, Zachary          8 Dolphins-CT          1:59.44         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  53.16        DQ (1:09.04)                                        
 -- Sodhi, Eric                7 LIAC-MR              2:05.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  58.73        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Wantowski, Jacob           8 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.01          DQ (58.81)                                        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter            7 GAEL-MR              2:12.33         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                2:22.99              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Lavender, Michael          7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:16.83        DQ (1:24.83)                                        
 -- Platow, Matthew            8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.79        DQ (1:12.59)                                        
 -- Surace, Frank              7 WAC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:08.95        DQ (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Blenk, Brandon             8 Empire-MR            2:18.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Trafton, Colby             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:06.38        DQ (1:11.84)                                        
 -- Carr, Eoin                 8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:17.57        DQ (1:21.85)                                        
 -- Shteynberg, Michael        8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.43        DQ (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Payne, Tristan             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00         NS        
 -- Berger, Ethan              8 CFB-MR               2:01.54         NS        
 -- Thantu, Larson             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.58         NS