Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/9/2013 02:16 PM
                 2013 MR GAEL December 9 Over Meet - 12/7/2013                 
                              Sanction #: 131209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:09.52    1:09.46        
                  33.81     1:09.46 (35.65)                                        
  2 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.54    1:18.79        
                  39.49     1:18.79 (39.30)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:20.05    1:22.69        
                  40.64     1:22.69 (42.05)                                        
  4 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.93    1:24.27        
                  41.80     1:24.27 (42.47)                                        
  5 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:24.52        
  6 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:26.81    1:26.17        
                  43.09     1:26.17 (43.08)                                        
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:26.63        
                  42.69     1:26.63 (43.94)                                        
  8 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:26.77        
                  42.70     1:26.77 (44.07)                                        
  9 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:26.36    1:27.46        
                  42.60     1:27.46 (44.86)                                        
 10 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:26.77    1:27.57        
                  42.71     1:27.57 (44.86)                                        
 11 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.73    1:28.77        
                  44.03     1:28.77 (44.74)                                        
 12 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.78    1:29.85        
 13 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:30.14        
                  44.31     1:30.14 (45.83)                                        
 14 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:31.01    1:30.31        
                  45.60     1:30.31 (44.71)                                        
 15 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          1:31.20    1:31.18        
                  44.14     1:31.18 (47.04)                                        
 16 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.19    1:31.73        
                  45.68     1:31.73 (46.05)                                        
 17 Robinson, Emma A     9 Dolphins-CT          1:34.12    1:32.04        
                  42.85     1:32.04 (49.19)                                        
 18 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.17    1:32.29        
                  45.69     1:32.29 (46.60)                                        
 19 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT          1:34.70    1:32.36        
                  45.36     1:32.36 (47.00)                                        
 20 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:32.64        
                  45.84     1:32.64 (46.80)                                        
 21 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.04    1:32.96        
                  45.19     1:32.96 (47.77)                                        
 22 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:33.64        
                  46.76     1:33.64 (46.88)                                        
 23 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:31.00    1:34.15        
                  46.41     1:34.15 (47.74)                                        
 24 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.97    1:34.82        
                  45.42     1:34.82 (49.40)                                        
 25 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:38.78    1:35.15        
                  47.49     1:35.15 (47.66)                                        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:35.48        
                  46.05     1:35.48 (49.43)                                        
 27 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:36.12        
                  47.28     1:36.12 (48.84)                                        
 28 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:35.44    1:36.18        
                  46.75     1:36.18 (49.43)                                        
 29 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:39.29    1:36.39        
                  47.86     1:36.39 (48.53)                                        
 30 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:40.16    1:37.56        
                  45.81     1:37.56 (51.75)                                        
 31 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:37.61        
                  47.39     1:37.61 (50.22)                                        
 32 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:41.66    1:38.27        
                  47.11     1:38.27 (51.16)                                        
 33 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              1:53.24    1:38.62        
                  46.75     1:38.62 (51.87)                                        
 34 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.12    1:39.06        
                  47.95     1:39.06 (51.11)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Robyn E    9 Dolphins-CT          1:51.57    1:39.91        
                  47.42     1:39.91 (52.49)                                        
 36 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               1:40.70    1:40.16        
                  48.71     1:40.16 (51.45)                                        
 37 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:40.17        
                  45.98     1:40.17 (54.19)                                        
 38 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          1:43.44    1:41.12        
                  49.55     1:41.12 (51.57)                                        
 39 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.34    1:41.37        
 40 Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.91    1:41.41        
 41 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR               1:35.45    1:42.95        
                  50.55     1:42.95 (52.40)                                        
 42 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          1:44.14    1:43.70        
                  48.99     1:43.70 (54.71)                                        
 43 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.37    1:44.53        
                  47.79     1:44.53 (56.74)                                        
 44 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:45.55        
                  51.37     1:45.55 (54.18)                                        
 45 Tweddle, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:40.33    1:45.72        
                  53.42     1:45.72 (52.30)                                        
 46 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:47.34    1:46.85        
                  52.61     1:46.85 (54.24)                                        
 47 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:50.22    1:47.82        
                1:47.82         1:47.82 ( )                                        
 48 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:49.44        
                  53.38     1:49.44 (56.06)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              1:51.32    1:50.14        
                  52.03     1:50.14 (58.11)                                        
 50 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              1:51.84    1:50.56        
                  53.79     1:50.56 (56.77)                                        
 51 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:52.97        
                  49.66   1:52.97 (1:03.31)                                        
 52 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              1:53.33    1:53.07        
                  53.84     1:53.07 (59.23)                                        
 53 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.63        
                  55.41     1:53.63 (58.22)                                        
 54 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:53.97        
                  51.80   1:53.97 (1:02.17)                                        
 55 Palmgren, Georgia    9 Dolphins-CT          1:52.50    1:54.10        
                  56.03     1:54.10 (58.07)                                        
 56 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:53.38    1:54.32        
                  52.75   1:54.32 (1:01.57)                                        
 57 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.22    1:57.22        
                  57.66     1:57.22 (59.56)                                        
 58 Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    2:00.58        
 59 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:05.09        
                1:00.07   2:05.09 (1:05.02)                                        
 60 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               2:05.52    2:05.62        
                1:02.79   2:05.62 (1:02.83)                                        
 61 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.45        
 -- Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.42         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.00    1:14.58        
                  34.80     1:14.58 (39.78)                                        
  2 Grasso, Emily       10 SMC-MR               1:25.01    1:27.13        
                  41.05     1:27.13 (46.08)                                        
  3 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.44    1:32.99        
                  45.03     1:32.99 (47.96)                                        
  4 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:36.12        
                  46.55     1:36.12 (49.57)                                        
  5 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:28.77    1:36.55        
                  45.08     1:36.55 (51.47)                                        
  6 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          1:33.97    1:36.78        
                  46.45     1:36.78 (50.33)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.03    1:36.87        
                  46.86     1:36.87 (50.01)                                        
  8 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:38.77        
                  47.26     1:38.77 (51.51)                                        
  9 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.55    1:39.81        
                  46.20     1:39.81 (53.61)                                        
 10 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:40.29    1:39.85        
                  46.59     1:39.85 (53.26)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:41.35    1:40.07        
                  47.49     1:40.07 (52.58)                                        
 12 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:50.32    1:40.49        
                  47.77     1:40.49 (52.72)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.58    1:41.56        
                  49.62     1:41.56 (51.94)                                        
 14 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:41.69        
                  48.61     1:41.69 (53.08)                                        
 15 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.96    1:42.42        
                  49.15     1:42.42 (53.27)                                        
 16 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:44.96    1:43.70        
                  48.76     1:43.70 (54.94)                                        
 17 Robinson, Emma A     9 Dolphins-CT               NT    1:44.79        
                  47.42     1:44.79 (57.37)                                        
 18 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:44.94        
                  49.63     1:44.94 (55.31)                                        
 19 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:50.21    1:45.58        
                  49.29     1:45.58 (56.29)                                        
 20 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               1:55.47    1:45.92        
                  50.03     1:45.92 (55.89)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Robyn E    9 Dolphins-CT          2:10.00    1:46.14        
                  50.99     1:46.14 (55.15)                                        
 22 Whyte, Kirsten      10 SMC-MR               1:48.77    1:47.24        
                  51.18     1:47.24 (56.06)                                        
 23 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:47.33    1:47.90        
                  50.02     1:47.90 (57.88)                                        
 24 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:48.12        
                  50.11     1:48.12 (58.01)                                        
 25 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.53    1:49.53        
                  53.35     1:49.53 (56.18)                                        
 26 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:51.43    1:51.25        
                  53.79     1:51.25 (57.46)                                        
 27 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT          1:50.36    1:51.26        
                  53.38     1:51.26 (57.88)                                        
 28 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:51.24    1:51.32        
                  52.77     1:51.32 (58.55)                                        
 29 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:51.14    1:51.51        
                  53.37     1:51.51 (58.14)                                        
 30 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          1:48.41    1:52.32        
                  54.01     1:52.32 (58.31)                                        
 31 Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.88        
                  53.65     1:52.88 (59.23)                                        
 32 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:48.36    1:54.73        
                  53.93   1:54.73 (1:00.80)                                        
 33 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:50.64    1:55.03        
                  53.47   1:55.03 (1:01.56)                                        
 33 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              2:15.19    1:55.03        
                  51.46   1:55.03 (1:03.57)                                        
 35 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              1:55.65    1:55.30        
                  55.27   1:55.30 (1:00.03)                                        
 36 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               2:02.50    1:55.61        
                  55.71     1:55.61 (59.90)                                        
 37 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:03.51    1:56.79        
                  54.79   1:56.79 (1:02.00)                                        
 38 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.77    1:59.30        
                  57.46   1:59.30 (1:01.84)                                        
 39 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              2:01.71    1:59.50        
                  55.98   1:59.50 (1:03.52)                                        
 40 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:54.60    1:59.58        
                  55.66   1:59.58 (1:03.92)                                        
 41 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.51    2:02.11        
                  56.74   2:02.11 (1:05.37)                                        
 42 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.42    2:02.14        
                  12.72   2:02.14 (1:49.42)                                        
 43 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              2:02.39    2:02.32        
                  56.27   2:02.32 (1:06.05)                                        
 44 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          2:15.50    2:03.21        
                  58.42   2:03.21 (1:04.79)                                        
 45 Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:04.99        
                  57.24   2:04.99 (1:07.75)                                        
 46 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:58.90    2:05.74        
                  58.30   2:05.74 (1:07.44)                                        
 47 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.08    2:09.31        
                  58.92   2:09.31 (1:10.39)                                        
 48 Tweddle, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          2:14.03    2:09.50        
                1:01.57   2:09.50 (1:07.93)                                        
 49 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          2:17.00    2:10.54        
                  59.71   2:10.54 (1:10.83)                                        
 50 Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          2:20.00    2:13.01        
                  59.39   2:13.01 (1:13.62)                                        
 51 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              1:54.55    2:16.48        
                1:06.84   2:16.48 (1:09.64)                                        
 52 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:23.07        
                1:07.23   2:23.07 (1:15.84)                                        
 -- Palmgren, Georgia    9 Dolphins-CT          1:58.50         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  52.94        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.23                                                            
 -- Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              2:04.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.09        DQ (1:06.70)                                        
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.02        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Yeh, Madison         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:09.44                                                            
 -- Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          2:12.42         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:09.20    1:08.17        
                  31.64     1:08.17 (36.53)                                        
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:18.77    1:21.21        
                  35.94     1:21.21 (45.27)                                        
  3 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.40    1:23.10        
                  39.45     1:23.10 (43.65)                                        
  4 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:24.23    1:28.17        
  5 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:28.72        
                  40.65     1:28.72 (48.07)                                        
  6 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:45.56    1:30.61        
                  42.64     1:30.61 (47.97)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               2:01.56    1:31.32        
                  42.04     1:31.32 (49.28)                                        
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:45.45    1:31.66        
                  42.60     1:31.66 (49.06)                                        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:34.03        
                  43.41     1:34.03 (50.62)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.39        
                  45.76     1:35.39 (49.63)                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.63    1:42.19        
                  46.09     1:42.19 (56.10)                                        
 12 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.29        
                  48.04     1:43.29 (55.25)                                        
 13 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:44.36        
                  45.20     1:44.36 (59.16)                                        
 14 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:36.58    1:51.58        
                  49.92   1:51.58 (1:01.66)                                        
 15 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.91        
                  51.15   1:51.91 (1:00.76)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:52.85        
                  50.76   1:52.85 (1:02.09)                                        
 17 Kim, Grace J        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.26        
                  49.05   1:53.26 (1:04.21)                                        
 18 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:55.64        
                  55.11   1:55.64 (1:00.53)                                        
 19 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT          1:53.50    1:56.57        
                  52.16   1:56.57 (1:04.41)                                        
 20 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          1:57.87    1:58.16        
                  53.72   1:58.16 (1:04.44)                                        
 21 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:43.26    1:59.94        
                  52.97   1:59.94 (1:06.97)                                        
 22 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:02.49        
                  54.31   2:02.49 (1:08.18)                                        
 23 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR              1:56.55    2:05.22        
                  51.68   2:05.22 (1:13.54)                                        
 -- Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  55.84        DQ (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Clark, Leilah T     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.35          DQ (46.45)                                        
 -- Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.82          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  56.87        DQ (1:02.86)                                        
 -- Palmgren, Georgia    9 Dolphins-CT          2:15.50         NS        
 -- Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              2:12.11         NS        
 -- Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT               NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          2:23.35    2:25.95         20  
                  32.21     1:10.20 (37.99)     1:51.80 (41.60)     2:25.95 (34.15)
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               2:52.20    2:44.78         17  
                  34.57     1:16.99 (42.42)     2:06.92 (49.93)     2:44.78 (37.86)
  3 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.17    2:48.09         16  
                  37.79     1:18.17 (40.38)     2:11.63 (53.46)     2:48.09 (36.46)
  4 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              3:04.33    2:56.11         15  
                  38.59     1:24.40 (45.81)     2:15.85 (51.45)     2:56.11 (40.26)
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              3:06.90    2:58.94         14  
                  41.00     1:29.28 (48.28)     2:18.55 (49.27)     2:58.94 (40.39)
  6 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.28    3:02.15         13  
                  43.09     1:29.37 (46.28)     2:22.17 (52.80)     3:02.15 (39.98)
  7 Edwards, Madison    10 SMC-MR               3:22.17    3:05.23         12  
                  42.70     1:31.61 (48.91)     2:24.71 (53.10)     3:05.23 (40.52)
  8 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          3:07.61    3:09.27         11  
                  45.06     1:31.46 (46.40)     2:27.51 (56.05)     3:09.27 (41.76)
  9 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              3:13.19    3:09.88          9  
                  42.96     1:32.64 (49.68)     2:25.14 (52.50)     3:09.88 (44.74)
 10 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              3:09.25    3:12.77          7  
                  45.33     1:37.63 (52.30)     2:32.46 (54.83)     3:12.77 (40.31)
 11 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:15.14          6  
                  45.42     1:35.59 (50.17)     2:30.35 (54.76)     3:15.14 (44.79)
 12 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.64          5  
                  45.33     1:36.09 (50.76)     2:32.06 (55.97)     3:17.64 (45.58)
 13 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          3:27.65    3:20.25          4  
                  46.18     1:35.97 (49.79)     2:34.92 (58.95)     3:20.25 (45.33)
 14 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.09          3  
                  51.19     1:41.13 (49.94)   2:41.44 (1:00.31)     3:25.09 (43.65)
 15 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.41          2  
                  46.95     1:38.12 (51.17)   2:38.64 (1:00.52)     3:25.41 (46.77)
 16 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:25.63          1  
                  44.55     1:36.39 (51.84)   2:37.85 (1:01.46)     3:25.63 (47.78)
 17 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               3:28.99    3:25.75        
                  48.90     1:40.68 (51.78)     2:39.10 (58.42)     3:25.75 (46.65)
 18 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          3:45.50    3:28.25        
                  49.34     1:40.90 (51.56)   2:41.41 (1:00.51)     3:28.25 (46.84)
 19 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          3:35.50    3:32.89        
                  50.23     1:41.62 (51.39)   2:44.69 (1:03.07)     3:32.89 (48.20)
 20 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               3:34.56    3:35.96        
                  51.40     1:45.83 (54.43)   2:45.95 (1:00.12)     3:35.96 (50.01)
 21 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT          3:35.50    3:39.12        
                  53.64   2:52.74 (1:59.10)     3:39.14 (46.40)         3:39.12 ( )
 22 O'Connor, Robyn E    9 Dolphins-CT          3:45.50    3:42.77        
                  50.77   2:42.77 (1:52.00)     3:40.18 (57.41)      3:42.77 (2.59)
 23 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               3:24.65    3:47.62        
                  58.42     1:55.82 (57.40)   2:58.09 (1:02.27)     3:47.62 (49.53)
 24 Tweddle, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          3:45.50    3:53.59        
                  57.05     1:54.74 (57.69)   3:01.91 (1:07.17)     3:53.59 (51.68)
 25 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    3:55.49        
                  50.50     1:45.64 (55.14)   3:05.76 (1:20.12)     3:55.49 (49.73)
 -- Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              3:12.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.78     1:33.28 (47.50)   2:33.77 (1:00.49)          DQ (44.37)
 -- Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               3:06.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.65     1:23.10 (44.45)     2:18.15 (55.05)          DQ (40.36)
 -- Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              3:12.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.72     2:01.69 (59.97)   3:10.26 (1:08.57)          DQ (56.28)
 -- Pepper-Jones, BB    10 CFB-MR               3:56.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.47     1:48.96 (58.49)   2:58.11 (1:09.15)                    
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               4:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                2:16.77   3:20.61 (1:03.84)   4:21.91 (1:01.30)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          6:02.11    5:50.40        
                  31.96     1:05.74 (33.78)     1:40.97 (35.23)     2:17.17 (36.20)
        2:52.47 (35.30)     3:28.33 (35.86)     4:04.51 (36.18)     4:40.63 (36.12)
        5:16.26 (35.63)     5:50.40 (34.14)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              6:37.24    5:55.13        
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:41.77 (35.67)     2:18.18 (36.41)
        2:54.90 (36.72)     3:31.58 (36.68)     4:08.42 (36.84)     4:44.94 (36.52)
      5:55.13 (1:10.19)                                                            
  3 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          6:05.31    5:59.82        
                  30.71     1:06.04 (35.33)     1:42.27 (36.23)     2:18.13 (35.86)
        2:53.49 (35.36)     3:30.32 (36.83)     4:07.65 (37.33)     4:45.54 (37.89)
        5:23.32 (37.78)     5:59.82 (36.50)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              6:40.08    6:00.83        
                  31.57     1:07.84 (36.27)     1:45.73 (37.89)     2:22.66 (36.93)
        3:00.35 (37.69)     3:37.58 (37.23)     4:14.72 (37.14)     4:50.82 (36.10)
        5:26.40 (35.58)     6:00.83 (34.43)                                        
  5 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              6:00.88    6:08.72        
                  32.66     1:09.14 (36.48)     1:46.44 (37.30)     2:24.38 (37.94)
        3:00.95 (36.57)     3:37.73 (36.78)     4:15.89 (38.16)     4:54.43 (38.54)
        5:32.43 (38.00)     6:08.72 (36.29)                                        
  6 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              6:59.34    6:17.25        
                  32.04     1:08.54 (36.50)     1:46.46 (37.92)     2:24.49 (38.03)
        3:03.57 (39.08)     3:42.45 (38.88)     4:21.72 (39.27)     5:02.15 (40.43)
        5:40.86 (38.71)     6:17.25 (36.39)                                        
  7 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              6:37.11    6:17.79        
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)     1:48.25 (38.37)     2:26.71 (38.46)
        3:04.43 (37.72)     3:43.61 (39.18)     4:22.84 (39.23)     5:02.29 (39.45)
        5:40.99 (38.70)     6:17.79 (36.80)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          7:50.00    6:40.65        
                  33.77     1:11.93 (38.16)     1:51.89 (39.96)     2:34.16 (42.27)
        3:13.75 (39.59)     3:55.77 (42.02)     4:37.69 (41.92)     5:19.52 (41.83)
        6:01.05 (41.53)     6:40.65 (39.60)                                        
  9 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          7:42.42    7:50.14        
                  40.45     1:27.24 (46.79)     2:14.94 (47.70)     3:02.47 (47.53)
        3:51.36 (48.89)     4:40.27 (48.91)     5:28.91 (48.64)     6:17.51 (48.60)
        7:05.66 (48.15)     7:50.14 (44.48)                                        
 10 Marshall, Mary Cla  11 Dolphins-CT          8:11.61    8:08.16        
                  41.92     1:29.52 (47.60)     2:18.06 (48.54)     3:07.94 (49.88)
        3:57.20 (49.26)     4:47.49 (50.29)     5:37.03 (49.54)     6:27.06 (50.03)
        7:18.16 (51.10)     8:08.16 (50.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:09.54    1:09.89        
                  33.98     1:09.89 (35.91)                                        
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.57    1:12.09        
                  35.77     1:12.09 (36.32)                                        
  3 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:11.81    1:12.53        
                  34.76     1:12.53 (37.77)                                        
  4 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          1:16.57    1:15.09        
                  37.54     1:15.09 (37.55)                                        
  5 Regan, Elizabeth    12 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:16.30        
                  37.41     1:16.30 (38.89)                                        
  6 Pulkkinen, Anneke   12 GAEL-MR              1:24.11    1:17.53        
  7 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.68    1:17.69        
                  37.58     1:17.69 (40.11)                                        
  8 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:18.33    1:19.60        
  9 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:20.00        
                  38.62     1:20.00 (41.38)                                        
  9 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:20.00        
                  38.62     1:20.00 (41.38)                                        
 11 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:22.67    1:20.38        
 12 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:21.84        
 13 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.83    1:22.49        
 14 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:22.70        
                  41.40     1:22.70 (41.30)                                        
 15 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.79    1:23.30        
                  41.20     1:23.30 (42.10)                                        
 16 Yu, Madelyn         12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.20    1:24.41        
                  41.37     1:24.41 (43.04)                                        
 17 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:25.01        
                  41.25     1:25.01 (43.76)                                        
 18 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:26.27    1:25.79        
                  41.37     1:25.79 (44.42)                                        
 19 Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.08    1:26.63        
                  42.64     1:26.63 (43.99)                                        
 20 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:26.75        
                  42.78     1:26.75 (43.97)                                        
 21 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.49    1:27.31        
                  42.40     1:27.31 (44.91)                                        
 22 Talamas, Emily K    12 GAEL-MR              1:35.32    1:27.43        
                  41.87     1:27.43 (45.56)                                        
 23 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.57    1:27.45        
                  43.05     1:27.45 (44.40)                                        
 24 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:27.74        
                  43.25     1:27.74 (44.49)                                        
 25 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:30.48    1:28.01        
                  43.26     1:28.01 (44.75)                                        
 26 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:28.24        
                  42.37     1:28.24 (45.87)                                        
 26 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR               1:21.15    1:28.24        
                  42.37     1:28.24 (45.87)                                        
 28 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:28.04    1:29.11        
                  43.31     1:29.11 (45.80)                                        
 29 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:29.95        
                  44.90     1:29.95 (45.05)                                        
 30 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:31.28        
                  44.92     1:31.28 (46.36)                                        
 31 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:36.10    1:34.23        
 32 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:35.55        
                  45.57     1:35.55 (49.98)                                        
 33 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:37.02    1:36.17        
                  46.57     1:36.17 (49.60)                                        
 34 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:36.42        
 35 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR              1:38.93    1:36.53        
                  46.66     1:36.53 (49.87)                                        
 36 Katz, Arden         11 CFB-MR               1:53.50    1:37.81        
 37 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR              1:47.27    1:41.31        
 38 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:52.86    1:41.99        
                  46.54     1:41.99 (55.45)                                        
 39 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:45.05    1:43.94        
                  50.69     1:43.94 (53.25)                                        
 -- Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:23.56         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.91    1:22.59        
                  38.42     1:22.59 (44.17)                                        
  2 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.91    1:22.93        
                  39.95     1:22.93 (42.98)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.07    1:23.00        
                  39.36     1:23.00 (43.64)                                        
  4 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.16    1:24.49        
                  40.34     1:24.49 (44.15)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.36    1:25.81        
                  42.11     1:25.81 (43.70)                                        
  6 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.06    1:26.39        
                  42.08     1:26.39 (44.31)                                        
  7 Pulkkinen, Anneke   12 GAEL-MR              1:34.54    1:27.29        
                  41.32     1:27.29 (45.97)                                        
  8 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:27.44        
                  42.67     1:27.44 (44.77)                                        
  9 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.97    1:27.48        
                  41.11     1:27.48 (46.37)                                        
 10 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:28.82        
                  41.74     1:28.82 (47.08)                                        
 11 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:29.63        
                  42.52     1:29.63 (47.11)                                        
 12 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:36.30    1:32.77        
                  44.65     1:32.77 (48.12)                                        
 13 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:33.01        
                  43.78     1:33.01 (49.23)                                        
 14 Regan, Elizabeth    12 GAEL-MR              1:33.51    1:34.56        
                  45.57     1:34.56 (48.99)                                        
 15 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:35.84        
                  45.81     1:35.84 (50.03)                                        
 16 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:35.24    1:35.94        
                  45.46     1:35.94 (50.48)                                        
 17 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:41.99    1:37.53        
                  46.31     1:37.53 (51.22)                                        
 18 Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:34.70    1:37.73        
                  46.17     1:37.73 (51.56)                                        
 19 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:36.67    1:38.04        
                  47.55     1:38.04 (50.49)                                        
 20 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.60    1:38.36        
                  46.86     1:38.36 (51.50)                                        
 21 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:41.58    1:38.71        
                  47.13     1:38.71 (51.58)                                        
 22 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:39.52        
                  48.18     1:39.52 (51.34)                                        
 23 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:39.78    1:40.01        
                  47.66     1:40.01 (52.35)                                        
 24 Yu, Madelyn         12 Dolphins-CT          1:36.61    1:40.05        
                  46.88     1:40.05 (53.17)                                        
 25 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:38.17    1:40.75        
                  48.43     1:40.75 (52.32)                                        
 26 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.47    1:42.56        
                  49.80     1:42.56 (52.76)                                        
 27 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:42.67        
                  48.91     1:42.67 (53.76)                                        
 28 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:38.73    1:43.38        
                  49.18     1:43.38 (54.20)                                        
 29 Marshall, Mary Cla  11 Dolphins-CT          1:46.64    1:44.26        
                  49.05     1:44.26 (55.21)                                        
 30 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:44.72        
                  50.27     1:44.72 (54.45)                                        
 31 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.54    1:45.60        
                  50.94     1:45.60 (54.66)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jolene       11 CFB-MR               1:52.79    1:46.82        
                  50.01     1:46.82 (56.81)                                        
 33 Talamas, Emily K    12 GAEL-MR              1:53.02    1:47.40        
                  51.34     1:47.40 (56.06)                                        
 34 Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:49.77        
                  50.91     1:49.77 (58.86)                                        
 35 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:49.96        
                  51.84     1:49.96 (58.12)                                        
 36 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:51.60    1:50.12        
                  51.47     1:50.12 (58.65)                                        
 37 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR              1:57.42    1:54.37        
                  55.09     1:54.37 (59.28)                                        
 38 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:54.49    1:55.57        
                  54.38   1:55.57 (1:01.19)                                        
 39 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.48    1:56.48        
                  55.21   1:56.48 (1:01.27)                                        
 -- Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR               1:36.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.03          DQ (49.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.05    1:09.10        
                  31.03     1:09.10 (38.07)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:10.41    1:12.29        
                  33.74     1:12.29 (38.55)                                        
  3 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:10.89    1:14.36        
                  34.56     1:14.36 (39.80)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:14.35    1:16.86        
                  35.42     1:16.86 (41.44)                                        
  5 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:18.66    1:20.75        
                  36.14     1:20.75 (44.61)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.34    1:22.61        
                  36.57     1:22.61 (46.04)                                        
  7 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:23.59        
                  37.39     1:23.59 (46.20)                                        
  8 Whyte, Rhiannon     12 SMC-MR               1:29.95    1:24.92        
                  37.87     1:24.92 (47.05)                                        
  9 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:25.98        
                  40.25     1:25.98 (45.73)                                        
 10 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:26.66    1:27.46        
                  39.60     1:27.46 (47.86)                                        
 11 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.21        
                  40.34     1:30.21 (49.87)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:30.25        
                  41.73     1:30.25 (48.52)                                        
 13 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:31.08        
                  40.07     1:31.08 (51.01)                                        
 14 Oh, Jackie          12 LIAC-MR              1:34.07    1:33.86        
                  43.24     1:33.86 (50.62)                                        
 15 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:34.88        
                  45.53     1:34.88 (49.35)                                        
 16 Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:42.87    1:37.02        
                  44.52     1:37.02 (52.50)                                        
 17 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:46.29    1:38.82        
                  46.92     1:38.82 (51.90)                                        
 18 May, Kailen         11 SMC-MR               1:42.54    1:40.90        
                  45.55     1:40.90 (55.35)                                        
 19 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.68        
                  49.27     1:45.68 (56.41)                                        
 20 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:47.09    1:49.77        
                  50.47     1:49.77 (59.30)                                        
 -- Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.59          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.39          DQ (50.66)                                        
 -- Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.67        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.90        DQ (1:10.63)                                        
 -- Lee, Rachel         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  55.45        DQ (1:02.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:17.48    2:16.91        
                  31.12     1:05.80 (34.68)     1:42.21 (36.41)     2:16.91 (34.70)
  2 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:20.59    2:25.71        
                  33.14     1:09.93 (36.79)     1:48.14 (38.21)     2:25.71 (37.57)
  3 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:32.91    2:31.60        
                  36.67     1:15.16 (38.49)     1:53.99 (38.83)     2:31.60 (37.61)
  4 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          2:36.12    2:36.56        
                  36.90     1:16.54 (39.64)     1:57.58 (41.04)     2:36.56 (38.98)
  5 DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR         2:45.00    2:38.01        
                  37.76     1:17.51 (39.75)     1:58.75 (41.24)     2:38.01 (39.26)
  6 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               2:41.23    2:39.49        
                  37.33     1:17.51 (40.18)     1:59.45 (41.94)     2:39.49 (40.04)
  7 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:31.56    2:39.68        
                  37.43     1:18.20 (40.77)     1:59.88 (41.68)     2:39.68 (39.80)
  8 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               2:34.11    2:44.72        
                  40.43     1:22.61 (42.18)     2:04.93 (42.32)     2:44.72 (39.79)
  9 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:46.61    2:48.71        
                  39.17     1:21.46 (42.29)     2:04.99 (43.53)     2:48.71 (43.72)
 10 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:53.29    2:54.36        
                  42.61     1:25.86 (43.25)     2:09.97 (44.11)     2:54.36 (44.39)
 11 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               3:11.65    3:00.99        
                  41.76     1:27.80 (46.04)     2:15.21 (47.41)     3:00.99 (45.78)
 12 Kazarian, Eve       13 Dolphins-CT          3:05.50    3:01.09        
                  41.62     1:26.95 (45.33)     2:14.12 (47.17)     3:01.09 (46.97)
 13 Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR              3:20.00    3:10.09        
 14 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               3:16.50    3:15.34        
 15 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:21.03    3:17.63        
 -- Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              3:12.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.01    2:50.56        
                  38.28     1:21.23 (42.95)     2:06.16 (44.93)     2:50.56 (44.40)
  2 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              2:55.46    2:52.39        
                  39.23     1:23.62 (44.39)     2:08.47 (44.85)     2:52.39 (43.92)
  3 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.04    2:55.08        
                  38.58     1:24.01 (45.43)     2:10.43 (46.42)     2:55.08 (44.65)
  4 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          3:00.16    2:56.84        
                  38.77     1:23.88 (45.11)     2:10.20 (46.32)     2:56.84 (46.64)
  5 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               2:57.36    2:57.38        
                  41.55     1:26.50 (44.95)     2:12.00 (45.50)     2:57.38 (45.38)
  6 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          3:15.50    3:01.31        
                  41.22     1:27.66 (46.44)     2:14.80 (47.14)     3:01.31 (46.51)
  7 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              3:12.00    3:05.36        
                  41.80     1:28.84 (47.04)     2:17.15 (48.31)     3:05.36 (48.21)
  8 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          3:11.01    3:11.41        
                  43.91     1:32.94 (49.03)     2:22.79 (49.85)     3:11.41 (48.62)
  9 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              3:23.44    3:12.14        
                  44.57     1:32.87 (48.30)     2:23.66 (50.79)     3:12.14 (48.48)
 10 Buscema, Pamela     14 SMC-MR               3:12.02    3:13.44        
                  44.61     1:33.75 (49.14)     2:23.30 (49.55)     3:13.44 (50.14)
 11 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               3:15.03    3:17.46        
                  45.17     1:36.48 (51.31)     2:27.96 (51.48)     3:17.46 (49.50)
 12 Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR              3:27.53    3:21.68        
                  45.37     1:36.60 (51.23)     2:28.91 (52.31)     3:21.68 (52.77)
 13 Kazarian, Eve       13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.30    3:21.71        
                  44.95     1:35.72 (50.77)     2:28.72 (53.00)     3:21.71 (52.99)
 14 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               3:08.72    3:22.15        
                  44.64     1:35.90 (51.26)     2:28.83 (52.93)     3:22.15 (53.32)
 15 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:30.26    3:25.73        
                  46.81     1:39.62 (52.81)     2:32.52 (52.90)     3:25.73 (53.21)
 16 Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    3:30.93        
                  46.87     1:39.33 (52.46)     2:34.88 (55.55)     3:30.93 (56.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:55.66    2:59.00        
  2 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              3:21.33    3:10.76        
  3 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT               NT    3:11.08        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          5:35.00    5:05.90         20  
                  31.48     1:06.95 (35.47)     1:45.40 (38.45)     2:23.15 (37.75)
        3:10.00 (46.85)     3:56.13 (46.13)     4:31.52 (35.39)     5:05.90 (34.38)
  2 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          6:31.50    5:33.91         17  
                  38.22     1:20.14 (41.92)     2:01.65 (41.51)     2:44.25 (42.60)
        3:32.47 (48.22)     4:20.67 (48.20)     4:58.29 (37.62)     5:33.91 (35.62)
  3 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          6:15.50    5:47.16         16  
                  38.48     1:25.86 (47.38)     2:08.09 (42.23)     2:49.55 (41.46)
        3:39.18 (49.63)     4:29.73 (50.55)     5:09.38 (39.65)     5:47.16 (37.78)
  4 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              6:27.23    6:30.95         15  
                  40.13     1:31.04 (50.91)     2:18.50 (47.46)     3:06.62 (48.12)
      4:06.97 (1:00.35)     5:05.84 (58.87)     5:49.03 (43.19)     6:30.95 (41.92)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:11.78    2:17.32        
                  32.27     1:06.56 (34.29)     1:41.92 (35.36)     2:17.32 (35.40)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:17.91    2:20.44        
                  33.53     1:08.62 (35.09)     1:44.89 (36.27)     2:20.44 (35.55)
  3 Ennis, Riley J      15 Dolphins-CT          2:24.52    2:29.86        
                  33.54     1:12.04 (38.50)     1:51.86 (39.82)     2:29.86 (38.00)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:34.18        
                  37.00     1:16.64 (39.64)     1:56.25 (39.61)     2:34.18 (37.93)
  5 Nishida, Sakiko     16 Dolphins-CT          2:35.16    2:34.50        
                  35.35   1:54.89 (1:19.54)     2:34.48 (39.59)      2:34.50 (0.02)
  6 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:24.55    2:38.71        
                  36.86     1:16.75 (39.89)     1:57.54 (40.79)     2:38.71 (41.17)
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:26.93         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Riley J      15 Dolphins-CT          2:28.55    2:37.76        
                  36.78     1:16.96 (40.18)     1:57.57 (40.61)     2:37.76 (40.19)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:30.96    2:44.69        
                  37.37     1:18.42 (41.05)     2:01.52 (43.10)     2:44.69 (43.17)
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:44.80        
                  38.07     1:20.15 (42.08)     2:02.60 (42.45)     2:44.80 (42.20)
  4 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               3:07.54    2:55.18        
                  38.47     1:21.95 (43.48)     2:07.73 (45.78)     2:55.18 (47.45)
  5 Sinclair, Priscill  16 CFB-MR               3:19.43    3:13.80        
                  39.94     1:28.45 (48.51)     2:20.77 (52.32)     3:13.80 (53.03)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:30.24    2:38.53        
                  32.63     1:11.20 (38.57)     1:53.81 (42.61)     2:38.53 (44.72)
  2 Nishida, Sakiko     16 Dolphins-CT          2:45.50    2:43.13        
                  34.19     1:15.08 (40.89)     1:58.62 (43.54)     2:43.13 (44.51)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Brooke C   15 Dolphins-CT          5:45.00    4:54.99        
                  32.17     1:08.62 (36.45)     1:45.52 (36.90)     2:24.18 (38.66)
        3:04.08 (39.90)     3:45.84 (41.76)     4:20.73 (34.89)     4:54.99 (34.26)
  2 Bellamy, Sarah J    15 Dolphins-CT          5:54.00    5:03.44        
                  31.55     1:09.05 (37.50)     1:46.16 (37.11)     2:23.46 (37.30)
        3:08.55 (45.09)     3:53.83 (45.28)     4:29.02 (35.19)     5:03.44 (34.42)
  3 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              4:56.50    5:14.97        
                  32.94     1:11.05 (38.11)     1:50.74 (39.69)     2:29.36 (38.62)
        3:15.62 (46.26)     4:02.58 (46.96)     4:39.51 (36.93)     5:14.97 (35.46)
  4 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              5:45.33    5:32.60        
                  32.54     1:11.21 (38.67)     1:53.82 (42.61)     2:35.54 (41.72)
        3:24.21 (48.67)     4:12.97 (48.76)     4:52.30 (39.33)     5:32.60 (40.30)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.07    1:14.72        
                  36.85     1:14.72 (37.87)                                        
  2 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.38    1:15.25        
                  36.47     1:15.25 (38.78)                                        
  3 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          1:16.80    1:17.26        
  4 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.89    1:19.54        
                  38.55     1:19.54 (40.99)                                        
  5 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.36    1:21.10        
                  39.97     1:21.10 (41.13)                                        
  6 Diez de Bonilla, J  10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.06    1:21.80        
                  40.52     1:21.80 (41.28)                                        
  7 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.50    1:24.92        
                  41.18     1:24.92 (43.74)                                        
  8 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:26.06        
                  41.00     1:26.06 (45.06)                                        
  9 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              1:55.44    1:26.24        
                  39.90     1:26.24 (46.34)                                        
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.01    1:27.68        
                  42.83     1:27.68 (44.85)                                        
 11 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:30.54    1:29.04        
                  43.87     1:29.04 (45.17)                                        
 12 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              1:33.44    1:29.76        
                  43.59     1:29.76 (46.17)                                        
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:39.58    1:30.00        
                  45.56     1:30.00 (44.44)                                        
 14 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:30.92        
 15 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.14    1:31.47        
                  44.97     1:31.47 (46.50)                                        
 16 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:32.00        
                  44.12     1:32.00 (47.88)                                        
 17 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.32    1:32.60        
                  46.16     1:32.60 (46.44)                                        
 18 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:33.62    1:32.71        
                  45.20     1:32.71 (47.51)                                        
 19 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:32.53    1:33.67        
                  46.05     1:33.67 (47.62)                                        
 20 Zheng, Young        10 SMC-MR               1:30.54    1:34.65        
                  45.93     1:34.65 (48.72)                                        
 21 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:35.62        
                  47.57     1:35.62 (48.05)                                        
 22 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:40.33    1:35.72        
                  46.45     1:35.72 (49.27)                                        
 23 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:36.40        
                  47.05     1:36.40 (49.35)                                        
 24 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:37.30        
                  47.50     1:37.30 (49.80)                                        
 25 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:37.59        
                  49.77     1:37.59 (47.82)                                        
 26 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:38.25        
                  48.32     1:38.25 (49.93)                                        
 27 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:39.06        
                  48.44     1:39.06 (50.62)                                        
 28 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.13    1:39.07        
                  49.21     1:39.07 (49.86)                                        
 29 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.50    1:40.83        
                  50.14     1:40.83 (50.69)                                        
 30 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:47.17    1:41.87        
                  49.01     1:41.87 (52.86)                                        
 31 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:48.32    1:44.72        
                1:44.72         1:44.72 ( )                                        
 32 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.65    1:45.41        
                  51.48     1:45.41 (53.93)                                        
 33 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:48.84    1:45.46        
                  53.08     1:45.46 (52.38)                                        
 34 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:50.72    1:49.60        
                  55.80     1:49.60 (53.80)                                        
 35 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:53.23    1:51.69        
                  56.33     1:51.69 (55.36)                                        
 36 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               1:55.41    1:52.31        
 37 Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              2:03.66    1:55.44        
                  53.22   1:55.44 (1:02.22)                                        
 38 Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR                    NT    1:55.96        
                  56.86     1:55.96 (59.10)                                        
 39 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:03.63    1:58.60        
 40 Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR              2:12.21    2:07.30        
                  57.07   2:07.30 (1:10.23)                                        
 41 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:09.36        
 42 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              2:20.98    2:26.76        
                1:04.71   2:26.76 (1:22.05)                                        
 -- Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:47.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.20          DQ (55.47)                                        
 -- Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:43.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                2:17.65                                                            
 -- Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.84         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.11    1:28.64        
                  42.30     1:28.64 (46.34)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          1:30.23    1:30.55        
                  42.25     1:30.55 (48.30)                                        
  3 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.94    1:31.66        
                  43.50     1:31.66 (48.16)                                        
  4 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.28    1:31.98        
                  43.19     1:31.98 (48.79)                                        
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.16    1:32.50        
                  43.56     1:32.50 (48.94)                                        
  6 Diez de Bonilla, J  10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.67    1:33.80        
                  43.73     1:33.80 (50.07)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:33.49    1:35.43        
                  44.10     1:35.43 (51.33)                                        
  8 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:36.66        
                  46.79     1:36.66 (49.87)                                        
  9 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.72    1:37.23        
                  47.54     1:37.23 (49.69)                                        
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:37.74        
                  46.51     1:37.74 (51.23)                                        
 11 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.58    1:39.86        
                  46.66     1:39.86 (53.20)                                        
 12 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:41.22    1:40.90        
                  45.90     1:40.90 (55.00)                                        
 13 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.57    1:40.96        
                  47.76     1:40.96 (53.20)                                        
 14 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:46.37    1:43.32        
                  49.87     1:43.32 (53.45)                                        
 15 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.13    1:45.37        
                  51.27     1:45.37 (54.10)                                        
 16 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:45.52        
                  50.45     1:45.52 (55.07)                                        
 17 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:43.97    1:46.33        
                  49.95     1:46.33 (56.38)                                        
 18 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:47.93        
                  52.00     1:47.93 (55.93)                                        
 19 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              1:52.44    1:50.12        
                  51.29     1:50.12 (58.83)                                        
 20 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:56.31    1:51.82        
                  13.18   1:51.82 (1:38.64)                                        
 21 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.69    1:52.38        
                  53.61     1:52.38 (58.77)                                        
 22 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:56.33    1:53.08        
                  54.53     1:53.08 (58.55)                                        
 23 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:53.08    1:53.61        
                  55.18     1:53.61 (58.43)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:53.13    1:54.39        
                  54.18   1:54.39 (1:00.21)                                        
 25 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:03.56    1:56.19        
                  54.02   1:56.19 (1:02.17)                                        
 26 Zheng, Young        10 SMC-MR               1:45.56    1:56.89        
                  53.96   1:56.89 (1:02.93)                                        
 27 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.94        
                  51.82   2:00.94 (1:09.12)                                        
 28 Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR               2:03.72    2:02.34        
                  56.93   2:02.34 (1:05.41)                                        
 29 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              2:19.20    2:03.54        
                  12.29   2:03.54 (1:51.25)                                        
 30 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               2:09.19    2:05.47        
                  58.78   2:05.47 (1:06.69)                                        
 31 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               2:31.21    2:07.62        
                1:00.60   2:07.62 (1:07.02)                                        
 32 Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.80        
                1:02.04   2:10.80 (1:08.76)                                        
 33 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               2:05.43    2:11.21        
                1:01.14   2:11.21 (1:10.07)                                        
 34 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              2:20.94    2:12.47        
                1:03.26   2:12.47 (1:09.21)                                        
 35 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:34.15        
                1:10.97   2:34.15 (1:23.18)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:50.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.00          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              2:35.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.67        DQ (1:11.08)                                        
 -- Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:03.01        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  54.94        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.22          DQ (55.24)                                        
 -- Racanello, Peter C   9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.19        DQ (1:16.71)                                        
 -- Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:01.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.96        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:11.70    1:13.07        
  2 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.70    1:21.93        
  3 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:39.71        
  4 Veru, Theodore V     9 GAEL-MR              2:02.11    1:42.40        
                  45.00     1:42.40 (57.40)                                        
  5 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:49.95    1:42.79        
                  45.62     1:42.79 (57.17)                                        
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:44.19    1:43.96        
  7 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.30    1:44.52        
                  46.85     1:44.52 (57.67)                                        
  8 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:48.42        
                  48.48     1:48.42 (59.94)                                        
  9 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:43.97    1:48.76        
 10 Eckert, William J   10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.26        
                  51.64     1:51.26 (59.62)                                        
 11 Oh, Kevin           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.28        
 12 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:56.74        
                  53.41   1:56.74 (1:03.33)                                        
 13 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.20        
                  58.15   2:01.20 (1:03.05)                                        
 14 Esposito, Scott      9 SMC-MR               1:56.72    2:05.03        
                  58.20   2:05.03 (1:06.83)                                        
 15 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               2:22.10    2:15.99        
                1:01.74   2:15.99 (1:14.25)                                        
 16 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              2:10.09    2:26.67        
                  58.27   2:26.67 (1:28.40)                                        
 17 Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR              2:12.12    2:53.55        
                1:11.32   2:53.55 (1:42.23)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:55.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.92        DQ (1:05.84)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.67        DQ (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Eckert, James P      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.53        DQ (1:12.72)                                        
 -- Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         NS        
 -- Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              2:12.22         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:38.66         20  
                  35.04     1:14.81 (39.77)     2:02.88 (48.07)     2:38.66 (35.78)
  2 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          2:42.49    2:43.51         17  
                  35.38     1:17.61 (42.23)     2:05.81 (48.20)     2:43.51 (37.70)
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          2:45.15    2:49.75         16  
                  37.82     1:19.63 (41.81)     2:12.64 (53.01)     2:49.75 (37.11)
  4 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          3:05.50    2:56.10         15  
                  38.30     1:21.70 (43.40)     2:13.95 (52.25)     2:56.10 (42.15)
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.84    2:56.53         14  
                  39.57     1:26.62 (47.05)     2:18.38 (51.76)     2:56.53 (38.15)
  6 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          2:59.27    2:59.18         13  
                  40.73     1:25.46 (44.73)     2:18.53 (53.07)     2:59.18 (40.65)
  7 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              3:12.09    3:01.05         12  
                  44.91     1:27.68 (42.77)     2:23.07 (55.39)     3:01.05 (37.98)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               3:21.11    3:06.75         11  
                1:29.86     2:23.19 (53.33)     3:06.75 (43.56)         3:06.75 ( )
  9 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              3:29.02    3:12.78          9  
                  51.19     1:39.16 (47.97)     2:31.04 (51.88)     3:12.78 (41.74)
 10 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               3:29.77    3:14.43          7  
                  42.76     1:35.03 (52.27)     2:32.31 (57.28)     3:14.43 (42.12)
 11 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               3:25.44    3:15.52          6  
                  43.71     1:34.91 (51.20)     2:31.82 (56.91)     3:15.52 (43.70)
 12 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          3:35.50    3:16.07          5  
                  48.17     1:37.81 (49.64)     2:34.10 (56.29)     3:16.07 (41.97)
 13 Zheng, Young        10 SMC-MR               3:18.98    3:18.42          4  
                  44.71     1:36.03 (51.32)     2:34.24 (58.21)     3:18.42 (44.18)
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               3:35.23    3:25.04          3  
                  47.99     1:38.48 (50.49)     2:37.04 (58.56)     3:25.04 (48.00)
 15 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:26.55          2  
                  52.72     1:41.30 (48.58)   3:26.91 (1:45.61)         3:26.55 ( )
 16 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               4:07.22    4:03.42          1  
                  56.94   1:58.82 (1:01.88)   3:02.26 (1:03.44)   4:03.42 (1:01.16)
 -- Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR               3:56.55         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:00.73   2:01.89 (1:01.16)   3:10.62 (1:08.73)          DQ (57.21)
 -- Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               4:07.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.10   3:02.47 (1:58.37)     3:45.95 (43.48)          DQ (15.28)
 -- Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.34     1:39.08 (50.74)     2:36.80 (57.72)          DQ (50.46)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:30.90        
                  35.39     1:13.38 (37.99)     1:52.88 (39.50)     2:32.51 (39.63)
        3:12.03 (39.52)     3:52.04 (40.01)     4:32.54 (40.50)     5:13.03 (40.49)
        5:52.86 (39.83)     6:30.90 (38.04)                                        
  2 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               6:53.21    6:37.02        
                  34.88     1:16.00 (41.12)     1:57.83 (41.83)     2:38.83 (41.00)
        3:20.34 (41.51)     4:01.92 (41.58)     4:42.62 (40.70)     5:22.12 (39.50)
        6:01.63 (39.51)     6:37.02 (35.39)                                        
  3 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:39.34        
                  33.13     1:11.12 (37.99)     1:50.79 (39.67)     2:31.32 (40.53)
        3:12.23 (40.91)     3:53.77 (41.54)     4:35.75 (41.98)     5:17.64 (41.89)
        5:58.56 (40.92)     6:39.34 (40.78)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               6:49.85    6:40.51        
                  35.50     1:17.32 (41.82)     1:58.60 (41.28)     2:40.08 (41.48)
        3:21.56 (41.48)     4:03.11 (41.55)     4:43.78 (40.67)     5:24.55 (40.77)
        6:04.23 (39.68)     6:40.51 (36.28)                                        
  5 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              6:45.66    6:41.74        
                  36.04     1:16.70 (40.66)     1:58.15 (41.45)     2:39.69 (41.54)
        3:20.60 (40.91)     4:02.06 (41.46)     4:43.05 (40.99)     5:23.97 (40.92)
        6:04.74 (40.77)     6:41.74 (37.00)                                        
  6 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              7:19.06    6:42.88        
                  34.82     1:13.69 (38.87)     1:54.58 (40.89)     2:35.69 (41.11)
        3:16.52 (40.83)     3:58.36 (41.84)     4:40.58 (42.22)     5:22.51 (41.93)
        6:03.37 (40.86)     6:42.88 (39.51)                                        
  7 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    6:51.05        
                  33.57     1:13.21 (39.64)     1:55.98 (42.77)     2:39.53 (43.55)
        3:21.76 (42.23)     4:04.77 (43.01)     4:47.64 (42.87)     5:29.87 (42.23)
        6:11.91 (42.04)     6:51.05 (39.14)                                        
  8 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              6:55.00    7:12.36        
                  36.74     1:18.76 (42.02)     2:02.38 (43.62)     2:46.80 (44.42)
        3:30.82 (44.02)     4:15.21 (44.39)     4:59.44 (44.23)     5:44.12 (44.68)
        6:28.90 (44.78)     7:12.36 (43.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.23    1:14.56        
                  36.00     1:14.56 (38.56)                                        
  2 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:16.29    1:15.94        
                  37.08     1:15.94 (38.86)                                        
  3 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:16.64        
                  37.80     1:16.64 (38.84)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:21.21    1:16.69        
                  37.42     1:16.69 (39.27)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam J       12 SMC-MR               1:16.61    1:17.31        
                  37.92     1:17.31 (39.39)                                        
  6 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.37    1:19.01        
                  39.06     1:19.01 (39.95)                                        
  7 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:19.63    1:19.55        
                  39.61     1:19.55 (39.94)                                        
  8 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.14    1:20.64        
                1:20.71         1:20.64 ( )                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:20.07    1:20.95        
                  40.47     1:20.95 (40.48)                                        
 10 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:21.03        
                  39.34     1:21.03 (41.69)                                        
 11 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.68    1:22.06        
 12 Palmgren, Larson T  11 Dolphins-CT          1:27.06    1:22.23        
 13 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:26.31    1:24.39        
                  42.95     1:24.39 (41.44)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.44        
                  43.49     1:28.44 (44.95)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:29.25        
                  43.39     1:29.25 (45.86)                                        
 15 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              1:34.49    1:29.25        
                  43.16     1:29.25 (46.09)                                        
 17 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:26.20    1:29.76        
                  42.43     1:29.76 (47.33)                                        
 18 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:36.52    1:32.11        
                  43.27     1:32.11 (48.84)                                        
 19 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR              1:34.22    1:33.06        
                  43.31     1:33.06 (49.75)                                        
 20 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:33.62        
                  46.78     1:33.62 (46.84)                                        
 21 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:34.04    1:34.27        
                  45.63     1:34.27 (48.64)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.04    1:34.92        
                  45.69     1:34.92 (49.23)                                        
 23 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:34.97        
                  48.14     1:34.97 (46.83)                                        
 24 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:43.73    1:36.93        
                  45.72     1:36.93 (51.21)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.63    1:41.38        
                  48.61     1:41.38 (52.77)                                        
 26 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:01.47    1:42.89        
                  50.00     1:42.89 (52.89)                                        
 27 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.12    1:43.63        
                  46.64     1:43.63 (56.99)                                        
 -- Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:23.99                                                            
 -- Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:44.73         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.92          DQ (52.83)                                        
 -- Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:26.80    1:21.66        
  2 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:27.48        
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:29.37    1:28.77        
  4 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.69    1:28.87        
  5 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:32.19    1:32.23        
  6 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              1:33.71    1:33.01        
  7 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.82    1:33.20        
  8 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:34.99        
  9 Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.22    1:35.92        
 10 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:36.62        
 11 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:54.50    1:36.73        
                  45.23     1:36.73 (51.50)                                        
 12 Palmgren, Larson T  11 Dolphins-CT          1:44.38    1:39.24        
                  47.23     1:39.24 (52.01)                                        
 13 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.19    1:41.80        
                  50.35     1:41.80 (51.45)                                        
 14 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:41.67    1:43.30        
                  48.66     1:43.30 (54.64)                                        
 15 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.25    1:43.91        
                  50.32     1:43.91 (53.59)                                        
 16 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:48.19    1:44.00        
                  50.51     1:44.00 (53.49)                                        
 17 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              2:13.34    1:44.06        
                  49.47     1:44.06 (54.59)                                        
 18 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR              1:40.84    1:45.25        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:45.85        
                  51.85     1:45.85 (54.00)                                        
 20 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:41.78    1:46.25        
                  49.95     1:46.25 (56.30)                                        
 21 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:46.56    1:48.85        
                  51.06     1:48.85 (57.79)                                        
 22 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:49.32        
                  53.35     1:49.32 (55.97)                                        
 23 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:56.75        
                  55.51   1:56.75 (1:01.24)                                        
 24 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.28        
                1:00.36   2:04.28 (1:03.92)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.64        
                1:00.03   2:08.64 (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:19.24        
                  37.23     1:19.24 (42.01)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:18.37    1:21.61        
                  38.98     1:21.61 (42.63)                                        
  3 Sohn, Tyler M       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.77    1:22.17        
                  38.61     1:22.17 (43.56)                                        
  4 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:19.74    1:22.24        
                  38.76     1:22.24 (43.48)                                        
  5 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:23.81    1:27.21        
                  38.88     1:27.21 (48.33)                                        
  6 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:30.05        
                  40.94     1:30.05 (49.11)                                        
  7 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:31.00        
                  41.42     1:31.00 (49.58)                                        
  8 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:31.88        
                  43.44     1:31.88 (48.44)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Jack T    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.77        
                  41.82     1:32.77 (50.95)                                        
 10 Epstein, Brian J    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:33.55        
                  43.60     1:33.55 (49.95)                                        
 11 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.07        
                  44.78     1:40.07 (55.29)                                        
 12 Abraham, Anthony T  11 GAEL-MR              1:50.86    1:41.39        
                  44.88     1:41.39 (56.51)                                        
 13 Scala, Christian J  12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.83        
                  47.79     1:42.83 (55.04)                                        
 14 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.77        
                  45.02   1:46.77 (1:01.75)                                        
 15 Lee, Kelvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.94        
                  55.98   1:56.94 (1:00.96)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  53.57        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  55.10        DQ (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.90        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.38        DQ (1:01.62)                                        
 -- Chin, Harrison Y    11 LIAC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.37          DQ (52.23)                                        
 -- Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.42         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR              2:07.39    2:11.35        
                  31.98     1:05.29 (33.31)     1:39.09 (33.80)     2:11.35 (32.26)
  2 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR              2:23.16    2:21.35        
                  33.67     1:09.69 (36.02)     1:45.89 (36.20)     2:21.35 (35.46)
  3 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:28.05    2:28.71        
                  35.13     1:13.59 (38.46)     1:52.50 (38.91)     2:28.71 (36.21)
  4 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:28.75    2:29.13        
                  35.41     1:13.30 (37.89)     1:51.43 (38.13)     2:29.13 (37.70)
  5 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:29.90    2:34.11        
                  35.86     1:15.51 (39.65)     1:54.94 (39.43)     2:34.11 (39.17)
  6 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               2:29.99    2:34.42        
                  37.59     1:16.38 (38.79)     1:55.86 (39.48)     2:34.42 (38.56)
  7 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:46.29    2:36.85        
                  35.54     1:15.45 (39.91)     1:57.06 (41.61)     2:36.85 (39.79)
  8 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              3:00.63    2:47.50        
                2:47.50         2:47.50 ( )                                        
 -- Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              2:49.12         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:26.32    2:37.11        
                  33.93     1:14.00 (40.07)     1:56.43 (42.43)     2:37.11 (40.68)
  2 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.11    2:39.39        
                  36.43     1:17.06 (40.63)     1:58.37 (41.31)     2:39.39 (41.02)
  3 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               3:05.11    2:50.54        
                  37.92     1:21.17 (43.25)     2:05.86 (44.69)     2:50.54 (44.68)
  4 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:53.32    2:54.04        
                  38.84     1:23.87 (45.03)     2:10.20 (46.33)     2:54.04 (43.84)
  5 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:52.15    2:58.48        
                  38.91     1:24.33 (45.42)     2:12.87 (48.54)     2:58.48 (45.61)
  6 Haffner, Riley      13 2013/2014-MR         3:12.00    3:00.86        
                  39.63     1:26.64 (47.01)     2:14.84 (48.20)     3:00.86 (46.02)
 -- Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              3:00.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.50    2:36.33        
  2 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:54.33    2:45.19        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR              4:39.83    4:37.60         20  
                  29.86     1:04.74 (34.88)     1:40.10 (35.36)     2:14.06 (33.96)
        2:55.13 (41.07)     3:35.99 (40.86)     4:07.58 (31.59)     4:37.60 (30.02)
  2 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          4:46.75    4:58.20         17  
                  31.60     1:11.50 (39.90)     1:50.11 (38.61)     2:30.79 (40.68)
        3:09.71 (38.92)     3:52.63 (42.92)     4:24.44 (31.81)     4:58.20 (33.76)
  3 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                   NT    5:04.66         16  
                  32.48     1:12.96 (40.48)     1:52.08 (39.12)     2:30.69 (38.61)
        3:15.04 (44.35)     3:58.92 (43.88)     4:32.38 (33.46)     5:04.66 (32.28)
  4 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          5:10.48    5:08.74         15  
                  32.81     1:11.41 (38.60)     1:52.26 (40.85)     2:31.94 (39.68)
        3:14.75 (42.81)     3:57.99 (43.24)     4:34.46 (36.47)     5:08.74 (34.28)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:19.40    2:21.90        
                  33.43     1:10.10 (36.67)     1:46.44 (36.34)     2:21.90 (35.46)
  2 DeStaebler, Andrew  16 2013/2014-MR         2:29.00    2:24.11        
                  35.12     1:12.46 (37.34)     1:49.01 (36.55)     2:24.11 (35.10)
  3 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:24.44    2:28.25        
                  35.59     1:13.61 (38.02)     1:51.65 (38.04)     2:28.25 (36.60)
  4 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:23.55    2:28.34        
                  35.26     1:13.09 (37.83)     1:52.11 (39.02)     2:28.34 (36.23)
  5 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:38.00    2:28.73        
                  35.56     1:13.37 (37.81)     1:51.69 (38.32)     2:28.73 (37.04)
  6 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         2:53.00    2:57.78        
                  41.41     1:28.16 (46.75)   2:57.90 (1:29.74)         2:57.78 ( )
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT          2:29.66    2:26.77        
                  32.71     1:09.64 (36.93)     1:48.48 (38.84)     2:26.77 (38.29)
  2 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:41.67    2:40.23        
                  34.10     1:14.17 (40.07)     1:57.97 (43.80)     2:40.23 (42.26)
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:40.00    2:44.83        
                  37.95     1:19.39 (41.44)     2:01.60 (42.21)     2:44.83 (43.23)
  4 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:53.95    2:47.81        
                  37.29     1:20.51 (43.22)     2:03.99 (43.48)     2:47.81 (43.82)
  5 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 2013/2014-MR         3:20.00    3:17.97        
                  42.80     1:33.37 (50.57)     2:26.04 (52.67)     3:17.97 (51.93)
 -- Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:50.23         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:38.77    2:33.47        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT          5:25.00    4:49.91        
                  31.48     1:08.20 (36.72)     1:46.53 (38.33)     2:24.25 (37.72)
        3:04.82 (40.57)     3:45.75 (40.93)     4:19.56 (33.81)     4:49.91 (30.35)
  2 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              5:35.66    5:12.35        
                  33.74     1:13.29 (39.55)     1:52.97 (39.68)     2:32.40 (39.43)
        3:17.49 (45.09)     4:02.68 (45.19)     4:37.50 (34.82)     5:12.35 (34.85)
  3 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              5:12.21    5:28.15        
                  32.90     1:11.89 (38.99)     1:53.07 (41.18)     2:34.43 (41.36)
        3:24.04 (49.61)     4:15.03 (50.99)     4:52.26 (37.23)     5:28.15 (35.89)