Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/11/2013 09:10 PM
                2013 MR GAEL November 8 Under Meet - 11/10/2013                
                              Sanction #: 131120                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.89      18.36         20  
  2 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.82      19.34         17  
  3 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                20.97      20.94         16  
  4 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.00      21.64         15  
  5 Dalton, Ashlin S     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.11      21.96         14  
  6 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                29.84      23.46         13  
  7 Zamarbide, Alba      6 NRYS-MR                26.14      25.52         12  
  8 Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      25.84         11  
  9 Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      25.89          9  
 10 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 31.64      26.39          7  
 11 Hodgens, Angelina    6 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.75          6  
 12 Gerosa, Grace H      5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.07      27.28          5  
 13 Abromavage, Remy     6 NYCC-MR                35.51      27.39          4  
 14 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                29.77      27.84          3  
 15 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR             28.80      28.06          2  
 16 Mauskopf, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              33.68      28.98          1  
 17 O'Donnell, Katie A   5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      29.59        
 18 Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              30.67      30.10        
 19 Chen, Cindy W        5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.90      30.56        
 20 Makatura, Isabelle   6 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.71        
 21 Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT      33.21        
 22 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      35.36        
 23 Phoon, Astra         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.12        
 24 O'Byrne, Rory L      4 GAEL-MR                54.17      47.59        
 -- Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ashlin S     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.57      23.87         20  
  2 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.84      24.53         17  
  3 Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.57      26.72         16  
  4 Zamarbide, Alba      6 NRYS-MR                29.77      27.23         15  
  5 Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                26.30      27.96         14  
  6 LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      28.04         13  
  7 Abromavage, Remy     6 NYCC-MR                38.22      28.14         12  
  8 Makatura, Isabelle   6 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.06         11  
  9 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 37.45      29.28          9  
 10 Gerosa, Grace H      5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      29.49          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Katie A   5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.02      29.80          6  
 12 Mauskopf, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              32.11      31.53          5  
 13 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                33.90      32.38          4  
 14 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR             31.67      32.60          3  
 15 Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      33.00          2  
 16 Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      33.10          1  
 17 Phoon, Astra         6 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.31        
 18 Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              32.89      34.70        
 19 Chen, Cindy W        5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.20      34.83        
 20 Tastan, Leyla D      6 COND-MR                   NT      43.96        
 21 O'Byrne, Rory L      4 GAEL-MR              1:26.81      57.93        
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 45.74      28.09         20  
  2 Dalton, Ashlin S     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      28.67         17  
  3 Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      35.13         16  
  4 Hendrickson, Riley   6 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.33         15  
  5 Gerosa, Grace H      5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      38.35         14  
  6 Chen, Cindy W        5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.09         13  
  7 Hodgens, Angelina    6 WAC-MR                 35.00      46.95         12  
 -- Phoon, Astra         6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Makatura, Isabelle   6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Feld, Tessa          6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mauskopf, Isabella   6 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              35.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Abromavage, Remy     6 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                30.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jane E      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.53      25.22         20  
  2 Penn, Haley J        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.68      25.77         17  
  3 Zamarbide, Alba      6 NRYS-MR                   NT      28.27         16  
  4 Costabile, Kylie     6 CFB-MR                 52.64      31.78         15  
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A   5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      35.36         14  
  6 Hardart, Caroline    5 Badger-MR              35.65      47.67         13  
 -- LePage, Charlotte    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hodgens, Angelina    6 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carr, Arrington A    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Carousso, Natalie    6 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00         NS        
 -- Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 40.05      34.26         20  
  2 Labana, Jaiya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      35.39         17  
  3 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                37.45      36.21         16  
  4 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 38.71      37.31         15  
  5 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                39.51      37.76         14  
  6 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.11      37.77         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.31      37.83         12  
  8 Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT      37.96         11  
  9 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT            37.96      38.63          9  
 10 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                39.55      38.73          7  
 11 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                46.41      38.76          6  
 12 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.07      38.87          5  
 13 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      38.95          4  
 14 Chapman, Linnea      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.43          3  
 15 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.57      39.76          2  
 16 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT            42.05      40.06          1  
 17 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                41.44      40.35        
 18 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                40.94      40.80        
 19 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.82        
 20 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT            42.78      40.87        
 21 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT            41.26      41.31        
 22 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.16      41.46        
 23 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                40.46      41.65        
 24 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.09      41.69        
 25 Warwick, Lacey P     8 Dolphins-CT            45.11      41.73        
 26 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Ymid Unattached-MR     41.28      42.08        
 27 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                44.50      42.10        
 28 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             43.76      42.19        
 29 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.82      42.22        
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.73      42.41        
 30 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.41        
 32 Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.53        
 33 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.08      42.61        
 34 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR             45.08      42.84        
 35 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              43.31      42.94        
 36 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT            43.05      43.10        
 37 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              50.00      43.12        
 38 Porteus, Mckenzie    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.29      43.14        
 39 Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.80      43.29        
 40 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.34      43.31        
 41 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.77      43.37        
 42 Beicke, Jordan G     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.52      43.46        
 43 Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.48      43.57        
 44 Khoury, Andrea       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.61        
 45 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                40.51      43.66        
 46 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                46.35      43.79        
 47 Moore, Michaela      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.00        
 48 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                51.26      44.08        
 49 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                46.01      44.32        
 50 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 56.23      44.38        
 51 Rahni, Soraya E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      45.10        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             48.36      45.37        
 53 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              45.50      45.56        
 54 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR                51.40      45.63        
 55 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT            42.96      45.73        
 56 Magee, Campbell S    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.23      46.15        
 57 Curlin, Charlotte    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      46.22        
 58 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 51.00      46.25        
 59 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT            46.56      46.59        
 60 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR                 53.88      46.64        
 61 Virella, Sophia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.73        
 62 Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             54.43      46.83        
 63 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.15      46.88        
 64 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              50.80      47.09        
 65 Chen, Emmi           8 WAC-MR               1:06.95      47.26        
 66 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 48.85      47.49        
 67 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 47.68      47.61        
 68 Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.16      47.62        
 69 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             49.11      47.84        
 70 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 55.12      48.32        
 71 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.81      48.62        
 72 Ruttenberg, Sage E   7 Badger-MR              52.00      48.69        
 73 Chen, Joyce W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      49.41        
 74 Luo, Sophia          8 WAC-MR                 55.14      49.05        
 75 Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.22      49.14        
 76 Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.67      49.27        
 77 Hill, Sasha          7 Ymid Unattached-MR     51.58      49.42        
 78 Poschmann, Kristy    7 HYB-MR               1:00.42      49.61        
 79 Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.94      49.67        
 80 DeGeorges, Katie R   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.71        
 81 Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                54.27      49.79        
 82 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR             57.47      49.93        
 83 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.12      50.06        
 84 Dabo, Mariama F      7 HVD-MR                 56.27      50.09        
 85 Hammes, Kendall C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.68      50.32        
 85 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      50.32        
 87 Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT            49.55      50.46        
 88 Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT            52.04      50.53        
 89 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                48.07      50.68        
 90 Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR              46.00      50.88        
 91 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR              50.00      51.04        
 92 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                48.18      51.14        
 93 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               1:08.95      51.20        
 94 Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT            50.43      51.22        
 95 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT            49.75      51.25        
 96 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              47.00      51.29        
 97 Genkin, Piper B      8 NRYS-MR                   NT      51.51        
 98 Fortsmann, Katarin   7 Dolphins-CT            51.53      51.59        
 99 Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT            49.59      52.07        
100 Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.85      52.24        
101 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:03.69      52.29        
102 Puentes, Megan       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.82        
103 Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT            50.17      52.91        
104 Vitti, Alexa A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27      53.18        
105 Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT            58.16      53.77        
106 Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.48      53.87        
107 Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.27      53.67        
108 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              50.00      54.69        
109 Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.76        
110 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.64      54.80        
111 Bruff, Ally I        8 NRYS-MR                53.43      54.89        
112 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               1:03.50      53.52        
113 Fear, Emma J         7 NRYS-MR                   NT      56.17        
114 Koufalis, Mariela    8 Badger-MR              51.00      56.18        
115 Lichtenthal, Jorda   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.53      56.24        
116 O'Connor, Sydney J   8 HVD-MR                    NT      56.57        
117 Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36      57.48        
118 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                57.37      57.59        
119 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.01      57.93        
120 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:06.29      58.30        
121 Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.15      59.01        
122 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.15        
123 Hodgens, Avamichel   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.94        
124 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.28        
125 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.84        
126 Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.43        
127 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.07        
128 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:05.47        
129 Fahmy, Isabela       7 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:11.64        
130 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:08.56    1:12.62        
131 Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.23    1:12.95        
132 Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.43        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 50.56         NS        
 -- Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         NS        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:03.19         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N       8 Bgnw Unattached-MR     41.27      42.27         20  
  2 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 44.64      42.48         17  
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                44.44      43.00         16  
  4 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.73      43.61         15  
  5 Ketron, Sara J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.45      45.09         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT            49.76      45.17         13  
  7 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.53      45.46         12  
  8 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                47.73      46.03         11  
  9 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.62      46.54          9  
 10 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                56.13      46.90          7  
 11 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 55.24      47.32          6  
 12 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                51.81      47.45          4  
 13 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR                48.67      47.68          3  
 14 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             48.55      47.74          5  
 15 Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.94          2  
 16 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      48.01          1  
 17 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.14      48.09        
 18 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      48.28        
 19 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT            51.49      48.42        
 20 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT            48.18      48.59        
 20 Beicke, Jordan G     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.93      48.59        
 22 Khoury, Andrea       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.80        
 23 Chapman, Linnea      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.84        
 24 Warwick, Lacey P     8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      48.98        
 25 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.32      49.24        
 26 Moore, Michaela      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.55        
 27 Gerosa, Nicole C     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.38      49.88        
 28 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Ymid Unattached-MR     47.26      50.04        
 29 Porteus, Mckenzie    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.10      50.19        
 30 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             50.89      50.25        
 31 Chen, Joyce W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.22      50.26        
 32 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                50.45      50.27        
 33 Labana, Jaiya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.07      50.45        
 34 Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR                 59.87      50.74        
 35 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.68      50.79        
 36 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.81        
 37 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT            56.50      51.11        
 38 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      51.16        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.91      52.18        
 40 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 57.94      52.34        
 41 Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR             50.69      53.11        
 42 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              51.64      53.27        
 43 Curlin, Charlotte    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      53.52        
 44 DeGeorges, Katie R   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.41      53.58        
 45 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.60      53.66        
 46 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.61      54.03        
 47 Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.12      54.18        
 48 Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      54.20        
 49 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              50.00      54.25        
 50 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR              53.00      54.28        
 51 Luo, Sophia          8 WAC-MR               1:04.27      54.33        
 52 Puentes, Megan       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.35        
 53 Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR              51.00      54.78        
 54 Magee, Campbell S    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      54.90        
 55 Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      55.05        
 56 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      55.13        
 57 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.60      55.18        
 58 Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      55.51        
 59 Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      55.58        
 60 Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT      55.81        
 61 Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      55.92        
 62 Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:00.01      56.67        
 63 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              53.00      56.74        
 64 Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.86      56.77        
 65 Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             57.93      56.83        
 66 Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      56.98        
 67 Hill, Sasha          7 Ymid Unattached-MR     53.30      57.34        
 68 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               1:08.00      57.40        
 69 Vitti, Alexa A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      57.42        
 70 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT      57.44        
 71 Lichtenthal, Jorda   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.17      57.53        
 72 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              53.00      57.54        
 73 Ruttenberg, Sage E   7 Badger-MR              55.00      57.71        
 74 Genkin, Piper B      8 NRYS-MR                   NT      57.87        
 75 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                58.92      57.97        
 76 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR                 55.96      58.07        
 77 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.27      58.21        
 78 O'Connor, Sydney J   8 HVD-MR                    NT      58.73        
 79 Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.13        
 80 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.24        
 81 Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT          1:13.50      59.31        
 82 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:05.45      59.56        
 83 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.59        
 84 Virella, Sophia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.63        
 85 Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      59.72        
 86 Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.99        
 87 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:00.06        
 88 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:00.54        
 89 Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.68        
 90 Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR              1:18.28    1:01.05        
 91 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               1:12.78    1:02.22        
 92 Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:02.42        
 93 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR                 52.01    1:03.05        
 94 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.55        
 95 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:03.75        
 96 Fear, Emma J         7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:03.90        
 97 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT            58.08    1:05.29        
 98 Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.71        
 99 Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.36    1:07.69        
100 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:08.42        
101 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.15        
102 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.45    1:10.15        
103 Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR              1:05.29    1:11.47        
104 Koufalis, Mariela    8 Badger-MR              53.00    1:14.26        
105 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:14.64        
106 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.56        
107 Fahmy, Isabela       7 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:22.45        
108 Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:22.81        
109 Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.52        
110 Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:24.66        
 -- Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Anticev, Katherine   8 WAC-MR                 54.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fortsmann, Katarin   7 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Hodgens, Avamichel   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              54.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hammes, Kendall C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             59.33         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR                 46.38      46.46         20  
  2 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      47.06         17  
  3 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                48.79      47.79         16  
  4 Tan, Marisol N       8 Bgnw Unattached-MR     47.51      48.00         15  
  5 Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT      49.38         14  
  6 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                56.33      50.95         13  
  7 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.62      51.26         12  
  8 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 58.67      52.16         11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 54.50      52.90          9  
 10 Furniss, Corinne J   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.86      53.14          7  
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.25      53.58          6  
 12 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      54.09          5  
 13 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.94      54.35          4  
 14 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                56.67      54.70          3  
 15 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:07.33      55.00          2  
 16 Anticev, Katherine   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      56.18          1  
 17 Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.87      56.23        
 18 Chen, Emmi           8 WAC-MR               1:15.00      56.27        
 19 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR                NT      57.68        
 20 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.19      57.69        
 21 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                59.27      57.85        
 22 Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT          1:07.50      57.97        
 23 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              52.00      58.43        
 24 Luo, Sophia          8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      58.55        
 25 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                58.57      58.59        
 26 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR              1:01.21      58.93        
 27 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.37      59.02        
 28 Dabo, Mariama F      7 HVD-MR                    NT      59.53        
 29 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR               1:02.89    1:00.16        
 30 Khoury, Andrea       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.30        
 31 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.37        
 32 Magee, Campbell S    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:00.45        
 33 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.78    1:00.61        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jorda   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.20    1:01.55        
 35 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT          1:03.87    1:01.60        
 36 Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT          1:01.00    1:01.65        
 37 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.71    1:01.83        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy    7 HYB-MR               1:20.44    1:02.59        
 39 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            1:12.03    1:02.70        
 40 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.86    1:03.22        
 41 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.06    1:03.28        
 42 Vitti, Alexa A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:03.53        
 43 Dougherty, Amy L     7 GAEL-MR              1:02.30    1:03.75        
 44 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:05.06        
 45 Hill, Sasha          7 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:04.64    1:05.69        
 46 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:06.31        
 47 Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.82    1:06.95        
 48 Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               1:03.64    1:07.08        
 49 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:07.85        
 50 Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.77    1:08.75        
 51 Chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.97        
 52 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:09.42        
 53 Yu, Veronica         7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.68        
 54 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:10.13        
 55 Hodgens, Avamichel   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.93        
 56 Ketron, Emily A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:11.56        
 57 Curlin, Charlotte    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.58        
 58 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:14.13        
 59 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               1:05.74    1:15.07        
 60 Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.87    1:16.06        
 61 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:16.41        
 62 Fortsmann, Katarin   7 Dolphins-CT          1:25.78    1:24.55        
 -- Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT          1:22.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:06.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT          1:19.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.77         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Koufalis, Mariela    8 Badger-MR            1:13.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fahmy, Isabela       7 Badger-MR            1:18.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Caputo, Fiona        7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puentes, Megan       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Connor, Sydney J   8 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mizerik, Charlotte   8 Middies-MR           1:06.26         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR           1:08.88         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mannion, Ava         8 HYB-MR               1:10.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Virella, Sophia      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Puchert, Isabel      7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Montefusco, Kathry   7 HYB-MR               1:12.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR           1:27.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Kelsey          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Moore, Michaela      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Ruttenberg, Sage E   7 Badger-MR            1:02.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR           1:21.29         NS        
 -- Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         NS        
 -- Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR            1:02.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.33      44.48         20  
  2 Convery, Sarah A     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      45.49         17  
  3 Ketron, Sara J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      47.79         16  
  4 Wong, Linsey         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.80         15  
  5 D'Alessandro, Tess   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      48.14         14  
  6 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                51.87      48.21         13  
  7 Mikesell, Sydney M   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      48.47         12  
  8 Zorgman, Sunell      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.34      48.58         11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 50.63      49.55          9  
 10 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.62          7  
 11 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT            43.24      50.59          6  
 12 Labana, Jaiya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      51.38          5  
 13 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                50.39      51.65          4  
 14 Brennan, Annabel D   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      52.25          3  
 15 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT            57.61      52.44          2  
 16 Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR                 51.55      52.48          1  
 17 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                   NT      53.48        
 18 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.86        
 19 Chapman, Linnea      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00      55.12        
 20 Murphy, Belle M      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      55.56        
 21 Porteus, Mckenzie    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.08      55.63        
 22 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                   NT      55.65        
 23 Chen, Joyce W        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      56.31        
 24 Wayne, Percy A       8 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00      56.57        
 25 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR              1:02.33      57.66        
 26 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00      58.81        
 27 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                   NT      59.46        
 28 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              52.00      59.51        
 29 DeGeorges, Katie R   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:01.87        
 30 Beicke, Jordan G     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:02.78        
 31 D'Alessandro, Lena   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:03.80        
 32 Chen, Emmi           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.40        
 33 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT            58.64    1:04.61        
 34 Goldstein, Charley   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.19    1:05.84        
 35 Gustafsson, Emma     8 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00    1:06.05        
 36 Solomon, Mirabel K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.54    1:06.84        
 37 Cekic, Kiara C       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:06.89        
 38 Brock, Bronte F      8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:09.16        
 39 Rahni, Soraya E      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:11.12        
 40 Higgins, Elena M     7 Dolphins-CT          1:12.19    1:16.01        
 41 Bar, Karina A        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:16.46        
 42 Hemingway, Emilia    8 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:20.35        
 43 Wheeler, Tessa K     8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:28.27        
 -- Gordon, Jessica B    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robinson, Lindsey    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Nicole K   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shafiroff, Lily M    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Higgins, Callie W    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.92         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bronzo-Mcparland,    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Flynn, Hedda         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Keane, Joan K        8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lynch, Katherine H   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.70         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Melnick, Hannah D    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bruff, Ally I        8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tassier, Katherine   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mulcahy, Taylor      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Moroney, Ella R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT          1:22.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mulcahy, Aisling     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vaquero, Kelsey A    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hammes, Kendall C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT          1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kochut, Natalia J    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR                 58.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N       8 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.07    1:31.57         20  
                  42.54     1:31.57 (49.03)                                        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:34.54    1:33.79         17  
                  11.12   1:33.79 (1:22.67)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:45.74    1:34.10         16  
                  44.26     1:34.10 (49.84)                                        
  4 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:32.01    1:35.64         15  
                  46.16     1:35.64 (49.48)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.46    1:38.57         14  
                  46.01     1:38.57 (52.56)                                        
  6 Lee, Kaitlin H       8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.34         13  
                  49.23     1:39.34 (50.11)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Lily A   8 Dolphins-CT          1:35.39    1:42.10         12  
                  45.40     1:42.10 (56.70)                                        
  8 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR              1:40.12    1:42.17         11  
                  51.01     1:42.17 (51.16)                                        
  9 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR              1:48.08    1:47.58          9  
                  50.69     1:47.58 (56.89)                                        
 10 Bruno, Ava L         8 GAEL-MR              1:55.45    1:47.69          7  
                  50.31     1:47.69 (57.38)                                        
 11 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:48.16          6  
                  50.38     1:48.16 (57.78)                                        
 12 Condon, Daniella M   8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:48.48          5  
                  49.34     1:48.48 (59.14)                                        
 13 Schettick, Ava C     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.13          4  
                  50.90     1:49.13 (58.23)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine   8 WAC-MR               2:20.00    1:50.15          3  
                  55.54     1:50.15 (54.61)                                        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR           1:59.64    1:50.21          2  
                  51.17     1:50.21 (59.04)                                        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:43.77    1:51.19          1  
                  50.59   1:51.19 (1:00.60)                                        
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:51.36    1:51.89        
                  52.96     1:51.89 (58.93)                                        
 18 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.42        
                  51.29   1:52.42 (1:01.13)                                        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:04.12    1:52.64        
                  53.71     1:52.64 (58.93)                                        
 20 Lazar, Penelope A    7 Dolphins-CT          1:54.11    1:52.73        
                  50.91   1:52.73 (1:01.82)                                        
 21 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR              1:55.20    1:53.81        
                  53.56   1:53.81 (1:00.25)                                        
 22 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR              1:54.91    1:55.45        
                  11.20   1:55.45 (1:44.25)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR               2:09.45    1:55.92        
                  55.47   1:55.92 (1:00.45)                                        
 24 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR            1:53.47    1:56.22        
                  53.72   1:56.22 (1:02.50)                                        
 25 Guarnera, Anabelle   7 Dolphins-CT          2:01.43    2:01.25        
                  52.55   2:01.25 (1:08.70)                                        
 26 Diez de Bonilla, I   8 Dolphins-CT          1:57.29    2:01.42        
                  57.95   2:01.42 (1:03.47)                                        
 27 Casturo-Burnette,    8 Dolphins-CT          1:56.91    2:02.71        
                  59.88   2:02.71 (1:02.83)                                        
 28 Lazar, Caroline A    8 Dolphins-CT          2:05.01    2:05.37        
                1:01.32   2:05.37 (1:04.05)                                        
 29 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:06.60        
                  56.83   2:06.60 (1:09.77)                                        
 30 Kizer, Sabrina G     8 Badger-MR            2:07.93    2:07.87        
                1:03.28   2:07.87 (1:04.59)                                        
 31 Healy, Sierra        7 HYB-MR               2:01.42    2:08.51        
                  56.10   2:08.51 (1:12.41)                                        
 32 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR            2:12.29    2:10.59        
                1:02.70   2:10.59 (1:07.89)                                        
 33 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:20.02        
                1:05.43   2:20.02 (1:14.59)                                        
 34 Globuschutz, Savan   8 HYB-MR               2:14.00    2:21.97        
                1:04.95   2:21.97 (1:17.02)                                        
 35 Wish, Isabella       7 CFB-MR               2:11.45    2:25.79        
                1:13.63   2:25.79 (1:12.16)                                        
 36 Shumway, Katherine   8 Dolphins-CT          2:26.43    2:26.25        
                1:09.42   2:26.25 (1:16.83)                                        
 37 Tilzer, Nicole       7 Dolphins-CT          2:11.51    2:29.52        
                1:13.14   2:29.52 (1:16.38)                                        
 -- Dabo, Mariama F      7 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:05.94        DQ (1:09.64)                                        
 -- Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.38        DQ (1:02.61)                                        
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            2:00.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.73        DQ (1:01.13)                                        
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.46        DQ (1:08.54)                                        
 -- Collins, Caroline    7 CFB-MR               2:05.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:06.35        DQ (1:12.89)                                        
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR               1:52.65         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.80          DQ (52.56)                                        
 -- Genkin, Piper B      8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                1:03.06        DQ (1:08.67)                                        
 -- Posada, Zenya J      7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.29        DQ (1:15.47)                                        
 -- Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR            1:58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.44        DQ (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Ketron, Sara J       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  49.05          DQ (53.87)                                        
 -- Bruff, Ally I        8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.62        DQ (1:29.05)                                        
 -- Miller, Lia          7 HYB-MR               2:06.29         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.17        DQ (1:09.99)                                        
 -- Poschmann, Kristy    7 HYB-MR               2:15.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.02        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Asa, Sara J          8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.53        DQ (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Duryea_Stern, Hale   8 HYB-MR               2:12.00         NS        
 -- Ryckman, Jackie G    7 Dolphins-CT          2:08.54         NS        
 -- Goldman, Samantha    8 Dolphins-CT          2:18.77         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              22.00      19.96         20  
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                23.00      20.63         17  
  3 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.72      21.86         16  
  4 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.45         15  
  5 Malik, Vivek         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.14      24.72         14  
  6 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                26.99      25.19         13  
  7 Stonsby, P.J S       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      27.07         12  
  8 Turnbull, Brody      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      28.78         11  
  9 Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                 36.78      29.49          9  
 10 Chang, Benjamin      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.34      29.52          7  
 11 Cole, Zachary        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.50      36.94          6  
 -- Yang, Hunter         6 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                21.00      22.35         20  
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                21.00      23.84         17  
  3 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              29.00      26.81         16  
  4 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.08         15  
  5 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.50      28.05         14  
  6 Malik, Vivek         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      29.40         13  
  7 Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                 42.98      30.79         12  
  8 Stonsby, P.J S       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      33.12         11  
  9 Cole, Zachary        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.81      33.60          9  
 10 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                44.22      35.14          7  
 11 Turnbull, Brody      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      40.36          6  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Benjamin      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      26.75         20  
  2 Stonsby, P.J S       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      28.06         17  
  3 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              32.00      30.26         16  
  4 Williams, Harry      6 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.19         15  
  5 Malik, Vivek         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      35.53         14  
  6 Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                 51.13      52.47         13  
 -- Cole, Zachary        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yang, Hunter         6 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                30.00      25.99         20  
  2 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              30.00      28.04         17  
  3 Chang, Benjamin      6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.12      29.92         16  
  4 Hunt, Liam           6 WAC-MR                 30.00      30.55         15  
  5 Kamal, Adam          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      33.25         14  
 -- Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Malionek, Elias      5 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                35.00      33.25         20  
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR                 39.00      36.26         17  
  3 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 52.65      36.70         16  
  4 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.56      36.97         15  
  5 Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT            37.70      37.19         14  
  6 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              50.00      37.41         13  
  7 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                39.93      37.54         12  
  8 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      38.91         11  
  9 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                40.58      38.92          9  
 10 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 53.15      39.45          7  
 11 Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT            40.65      39.76          6  
 12 Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                44.79      39.79          5  
 13 Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT            40.22      40.05          4  
 14 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                43.99      40.52          3  
 15 Lynch, Jamie M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.13      41.15          2  
 16 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              40.50      41.46          1  
 17 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                43.12      41.67        
 18 Wantowski, Jacob     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.95        
 19 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR                 45.60      43.04        
 20 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                41.61      43.13        
 21 Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR              46.89      43.22        
 22 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                44.47      43.35        
 23 Wasserman, Jared S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      43.69        
 24 Robinson, Ari B      8 GAEL-MR                44.95      44.30        
 25 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                44.71      44.92        
 26 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               1:05.65      45.02        
 27 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              48.00      45.42        
 28 Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR             50.83      46.59        
 29 McHugh, Connor J     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      46.64        
 30 Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT            47.79      46.85        
 31 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      47.00        
 32 O'Donnell, Mikey W   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      47.47        
 33 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              36.00      47.56        
 34 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               1:04.78      47.76        
 34 Dalton, Sean A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.87      47.76        
 36 Moran, Jack M        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      48.14        
 37 Malik, Rohan         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.11      48.40        
 38 Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      48.48        
 39 Wu, James X          8 COND-MR              1:02.09      48.62        
 40 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.66        
 41 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                47.41      48.89        
 42 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT            47.72      49.55        
 43 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              43.00      49.80        
 44 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.82        
 45 Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      49.86        
 46 Turnbull, Tyler      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.11        
 47 Nadecki, Erik S      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      50.40        
 48 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                47.16      50.79        
 48 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             47.35      50.79        
 50 Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT            54.56      50.92        
 51 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.34        
 51 Cornish, Jack A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      51.34        
 53 Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      51.88        
 54 Blyakhman, Boris     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.72        
 55 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.85        
 56 Shablovsky, Brian    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.11        
 57 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT            52.67      55.15        
 58 Jones, Lancelot R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.69        
 59 Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR                   NT      56.14        
 60 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                   NT      57.36        
 61 Genkin, Miles O      8 NRYS-MR                   NT      58.37        
 62 Sapienza, Leonardo   8 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.90        
 63 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR               1:15.61    1:00.75        
 64 Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR              45.50    1:01.56        
 65 Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.68    1:02.81        
 66 Koufalis, Konstani   7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.80        
 67 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.44        
 68 Larucci, Julian J    7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.06        
 69 Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.12    1:08.18        
 70 Kleyman, Gabriel     6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.02        
 71 Cruz, Sean           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:12.68        
 72 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.33        
 73 Tatarka, Joey A      7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:18.20        
 74 Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR           1:33.04    1:22.06        
 -- Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             49.55         NS        
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       8 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             53.74         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.69      35.72         20  
  2 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                42.28      37.40         17  
  3 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                41.20      42.56         16  
  4 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                45.31      43.15         15  
  5 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      43.38         14  
  6 Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT            46.38      43.39         13  
  7 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:03.59      45.75         12  
  8 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              52.00      47.81         11  
  9 Lynch, Jamie M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29      48.61          9  
 10 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                50.28      49.20          5  
 11 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                51.47      49.22          7  
 12 Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT            49.89      49.25          6  
 13 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      49.43          4  
 14 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              47.00      49.60          1  
 15 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.65          2  
 16 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                51.53      49.81          3  
 17 Wasserman, Jared S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      50.26        
 18 Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR                51.40      51.33        
 19 Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.47        
 20 Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT            57.50      52.61        
 21 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                56.28      53.01        
 22 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               1:09.74      53.03        
 23 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 43.60      53.41        
 24 Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR             52.03      53.82        
 25 Malik, Rohan         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      54.07        
 26 Moran, Jack M        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49      54.16        
 27 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.50      54.59        
 28 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                57.42      54.95        
 29 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             52.54      55.67        
 30 McHugh, Connor J     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00      56.05        
 31 Wu, James X          8 COND-MR              1:14.85      56.32        
 32 Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR              57.19      57.24        
 33 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              50.00      57.74        
 34 Mccauley, Declan     7 GAEL-MR                   NT      57.94        
 35 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               1:06.32      58.04        
 36 Stevens, Richard D   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.45        
 37 Turnbull, Tyler      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.50        
 38 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      59.67        
 39 O'Donnell, Mikey W   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      59.83        
 40 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.77      59.85        
 41 Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.06        
 42 Shablovsky, Brian    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.92        
 43 Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:01.08        
 44 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.29        
 45 Genkin, Miles O      8 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:01.46        
 46 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:01.65        
 47 Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:01.72        
 48 Kirkland, Cameron    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.69        
 49 Kleyman, Gabriel     6 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.30        
 50 Cornish, Jack A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:03.47        
 51 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.88        
 52 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:04.34        
 53 Nadecki, Erik S      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:04.74        
 54 Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:05.44        
 55 Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:07.98        
 56 Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:10.10        
 57 Dalton, Sean A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.40    1:11.72        
 58 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR               1:13.36    1:11.89        
 59 Sapienza, Leonardo   8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.53        
 60 Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.29        
 61 Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR              59.00    1:17.88        
 62 Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.35        
 63 Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.78        
 64 Koufalis, Konstani   7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:21.33        
 65 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             57.35    1:28.71        
 66 Tatarka, Joey A      7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:37.89        
 -- Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Blyakhman, Boris     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              59.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Larucci, Julian J    7 NYCC-MR              1:04.59        XDQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cruz, Sean           7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Yang, Archer         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Wei, Albert M        7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             56.39         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                38.95      42.41         20  
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR                 52.00      45.59         17  
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.21      45.70         16  
  4 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:01.25      49.18         15  
  5 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                53.23      50.20         14  
  6 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.13      50.23         13  
  7 Germain, Dylan       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.30         12  
  8 Trachuk, James       8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.05         11  
  9 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                59.63      54.71          9  
 10 Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR                 59.46      56.29          7  
 11 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00      56.37          6  
 12 Wasserman, Jared S   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.45      57.17          5  
 13 Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               1:10.36      58.34          4  
 14 Wu, James X          8 COND-MR                   NT      59.70          3  
 15 Blyakhman, Boris     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:02.25          2  
 16 Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50    1:02.28          1  
 17 Lynch, Jamie M       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.57    1:04.29        
 18 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              54.00    1:06.93        
 19 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.05        
 20 Nadecki, Erik S      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:07.23        
 21 Wantowski, Jacob     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.53        
 22 Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.72        
 23 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:08.04        
 24 Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.15        
 25 Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:08.41        
 26 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.68        
 27 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:10.44        
 28 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:11.72        
 29 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:23.22    1:12.77        
 30 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR               1:23.53    1:14.59        
 31 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:16.43        
 32 Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:16.79        
 33 Dalton, Sean A       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:17.02        
 34 Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:22.67        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Peter c        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Genkin, Miles O      8 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Fernando V    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malik, Rohan         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cornish, Jack A      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Taylor, Noah B       7 NYCC-MR              1:07.02         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Cruz, Sean           7 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kirkland, Cameron    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shablovsky, Brian    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Koufalis, Konstani   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McHugh, Connor J     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               1:07.45         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Melloy, Matthew      7 WAC-MR               1:10.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR           1:22.14         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sapienza, Leonardo   8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gutman, Luke M       8 Middies-MR           1:14.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Robinson, Ari B      8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Jones, Lancelot R    7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT            58.60         NS        
 -- Yang, Archer         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR           1:02.89         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR           1:00.55         NS        
 -- Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT            56.50         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalik, Peter W    8 Dolphins-CT               NT      46.29         20  
  2 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                51.82      46.59         17  
  3 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.67      47.24         16  
  4 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              53.00      48.32         15  
  5 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                49.95      48.56         14  
  6 Wantowski, Jacob     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.54         13  
  7 Moran, Jack M        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86    1:04.03         12  
  8 O'Donnell, Mikey W   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00    1:18.05         11  
  9 Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:18.99          9  
 10 Merrill, Luke D      7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00    1:24.60          7  
 -- Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wry, Declan J        7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Payne, Tristan A     7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, David J         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Thantu, Larson T     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lavender, Michael    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Carr, Eoin W         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trafton, Colby L     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smeal, Ollie G       7 Badger-MR            1:19.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.92    1:23.24         20  
                  37.47     1:23.24 (45.77)                                        
  2 Laskey, Ian          8 WAC-MR               1:39.00    1:27.45         17  
                  42.18     1:27.45 (45.27)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.07         16  
                  42.49     1:33.07 (50.58)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.46         15  
                  44.18     1:33.46 (49.28)                                        
  5 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR            1:57.92    1:50.19         14  
                  51.29     1:50.19 (58.90)                                        
  6 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              1:53.32    1:51.65         13  
                  51.99     1:51.65 (59.66)                                        
  7 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR            2:00.64    1:53.47         12  
                  54.23     1:53.47 (59.24)                                        
  8 Wolpers, Jack H      8 Dolphins-CT          2:10.27    2:05.44         11  
                1:01.19   2:05.44 (1:04.25)                                        
  9 Chalnick, Zachary    8 Dolphins-CT          1:59.44    2:06.24          9  
                  59.05   2:06.24 (1:07.19)                                        
 10 Chrostowski, Alex    7 CFB-MR               2:05.48    2:19.97          7  
                1:06.74   2:19.97 (1:13.23)                                        
 -- Murphey, Peter A     7 Dolphins-CT          2:06.09         DQ        
      No touch - breast
                2:22.70          DQ (13.04)                                        
 -- Clavel, Luke E       8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:11.72        DQ (1:30.69)                                        
 -- Ennor, Austin M      8 Dolphins-CT          2:01.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.69        DQ (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Berger, Ethan        8 CFB-MR               2:08.46         DQ        
                  52.46        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Cameron    8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.13        DQ (1:16.80)                                        
 -- Malionek, Brayden    8 CFB-MR               1:55.64         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  55.85          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Dasilva, David       7 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:08.20        DQ (1:18.90)                                        
 -- Karle, Brian J       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.71        DQ (1:00.58)                                        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR            1:56.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Waters, Harry P      8 Dolphins-CT          1:41.59         NS        
                  12.88