Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/11/2013 09:09 PM
                2013 MR GAEL November 9-Over Invite - 11/9/2013                
                              Sanction #: 131119                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT            27.12      26.80         17  
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              28.87      28.35         16  
  3 Geelen, Lara        10 2013/2014-MR           33.07      30.92         15  
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT            31.40      31.83         14  
  5 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT            33.50      32.82         13  
  6 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR                33.07      33.05         12  
  7 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              34.50      33.63         11  
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              34.93      34.99          9  
  9 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                 35.17      35.31          7  
 10 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                 36.11      35.42          6  
 11 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT            35.86      35.59          5  
 12 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                36.39      35.79          4  
 13 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                   NT      35.96          3  
 14 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                37.79      36.22          2  
 15 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                38.54      36.26          1  
 16 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR                37.72      36.29        
 17 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              36.84      36.31        
 18 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR                35.80      36.32        
 19 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR              35.15      36.95        
 20 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              36.88      37.02        
 21 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                35.34      37.66        
 22 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR              37.29      37.80        
 23 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT            36.40      37.90        
 24 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT            38.86      38.41        
 25 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT            36.87      38.53        
 26 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR              41.00      38.54        
 27 Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                35.78      38.55         20  
 28 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                40.06      38.76        
 29 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR              40.84      38.98        
 30 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR              40.24      39.07        
 31 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT            39.37      39.21        
 32 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                   NT      39.28        
 33 Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR                37.41      39.41        
 34 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              37.26      39.47        
 35 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT            38.27      39.54        
 36 Froehlich, Abby J   10 HVD-MR                 41.84      39.59        
 37 Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT            39.88      39.71        
 38 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                45.00      39.72        
 39 Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT            38.49      39.84        
 40 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                39.17      40.15        
 41 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT            38.34      40.54        
 42 Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT            38.38      40.64        
 43 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT            38.08      40.84        
 44 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT            38.54      40.89        
 45 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR              39.64      41.49        
 46 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR                39.79      41.55        
 47 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR                44.75      41.77        
 48 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR                45.70      41.95        
 49 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                 42.70      42.84        
 50 Clark, Emma R        9 NRYS-MR                   NT      43.78        
 51 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR                42.86      45.21        
 52 Girshin, Natasha    10 Badger-MR              42.37      45.79        
 53 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR                 51.76      47.51        
 54 Luttkus, Luella M    9 CFB-MR                 44.24      47.54        
 55 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR              50.02      48.18        
 56 Duncko, Lauren       9 Dolphins-CT            43.52      49.39        
 57 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR                 47.50      50.84        
 58 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR                 53.98      51.50        
 59 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR                 51.86      52.08        
 -- Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                35.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                34.52         NS        
 -- Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR                41.43         NS        
 -- Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                39.88         NS        
 -- Sosa, Clara J        9 Badger-MR              40.94         NS        
 -- Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                37.66         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          2:06.65    2:08.13         20  
                  29.04     1:01.42 (32.38)     1:35.16 (33.74)     2:08.13 (32.97)
  2 Michalik, Claire A  10 Dolphins-CT          2:29.30    2:20.72         17  
                  31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)     1:45.23 (37.65)     2:20.72 (35.49)
  3 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:27.68    2:23.25         16  
                  31.26     1:07.90 (36.64)     1:46.57 (38.67)     2:23.25 (36.68)
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT          2:53.55    2:25.62         15  
                  33.93     1:10.91 (36.98)     1:49.40 (38.49)     2:25.62 (36.22)
  5 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          2:38.40    2:32.86         14  
                  36.08     1:15.43 (39.35)     1:56.02 (40.59)     2:32.86 (36.84)
  6 Sammons, Avery      10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:35.76         13  
                  36.13     1:17.14 (41.01)     1:58.40 (41.26)     2:35.76 (37.36)
  7 Geelen, Lara        10 2013/2014-MR         2:50.20    2:38.08         12  
                  35.66     1:14.93 (39.27)     1:57.78 (42.85)     2:38.08 (40.30)
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:44.55    2:41.32         11  
                  35.94     1:18.25 (42.31)   2:41.32 (1:23.07)                    
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              3:33.84    2:41.72          9  
                  37.24     1:18.13 (40.89)     2:01.15 (43.02)     2:41.72 (40.57)
 10 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          2:46.29    2:42.67          7  
                  35.68     1:17.68 (42.00)     2:01.12 (43.44)     2:42.67 (41.55)
 11 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR            2:46.00    2:49.44          6  
                  37.46     1:21.22 (43.76)     2:06.50 (45.28)     2:49.44 (42.94)
 12 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:54.05          5  
                   4.31       35.98 (31.67)     1:22.01 (46.03)   2:54.05 (1:32.04)
 13 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            3:16.26    2:56.00          4  
                  40.99     1:26.91 (45.92)     2:12.73 (45.82)     2:56.00 (43.27)
 14 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR                    NT    2:56.20          3  
                  38.22     1:23.34 (45.12)     2:10.71 (47.37)     2:56.20 (45.49)
 15 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:57.16          2  
                   5.43       39.75 (34.32)     1:25.92 (46.17)   2:57.16 (1:31.24)
 16 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:59.14          1  
                  39.84     1:24.92 (45.08)     2:12.47 (47.55)     2:59.14 (46.67)
 17 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT          3:17.75    3:01.71        
                  39.16     1:26.76 (47.60)     2:16.91 (50.15)     3:01.71 (44.80)
 18 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR            3:21.96    3:03.27        
                  41.41   2:17.28 (1:35.87)     3:03.27 (45.99)                    
 19 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:03.88        
                  40.45     1:27.26 (46.81)     2:17.88 (50.62)     3:03.88 (46.00)
 20 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:04.11        
                  39.56     1:28.04 (48.48)     2:17.64 (49.60)     3:04.11 (46.47)
 21 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          3:20.00    3:09.69        
                  41.07     1:28.41 (47.34)     2:20.46 (52.05)     3:09.69 (49.23)
 22 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              3:05.95    3:10.93        
                  40.01     1:30.17 (50.16)     2:21.53 (51.36)     3:10.93 (49.40)
 23 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              3:30.00    3:12.10        
                  37.79     1:28.02 (50.23)     2:21.46 (53.44)     3:12.10 (50.64)
 24 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          3:19.50    3:12.34        
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)     2:24.01 (52.75)     3:12.34 (48.33)
 25 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:12.38        
                  42.13     1:30.64 (48.51)     2:22.54 (51.90)     3:12.38 (49.84)
 26 Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    3:12.55        
                  40.51     1:33.57 (53.06)     2:24.92 (51.35)     3:12.55 (47.63)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:26.64    3:12.97        
                                1:38.01 ( )     2:28.72 (50.71)     3:12.97 (44.25)
 28 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              2:56.34    3:13.27        
                  40.00     1:33.49 (53.49)     2:25.67 (52.18)     3:13.27 (47.60)
 29 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          2:57.50    3:13.92        
                  43.35     1:34.25 (50.90)     2:26.00 (51.75)     3:13.92 (47.92)
 30 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              3:28.44    3:15.81        
                  46.42   3:15.81 (2:29.39)                                        
 31 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            3:19.55    3:21.09        
                  44.08     1:34.36 (50.28)     2:26.99 (52.63)     3:21.09 (54.10)
 32 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR              3:10.77    3:23.47        
                  43.30     1:35.39 (52.09)     2:29.54 (54.15)     3:23.47 (53.93)
 33 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT          3:45.50    3:26.88        
                  43.94     1:37.89 (53.95)     2:37.88 (59.99)     3:26.88 (49.00)
 34 Clark, Emma R        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:30.78        
                   3.91       45.36 (41.45)     1:41.82 (56.46)   3:30.78 (1:48.96)
 35 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:34.73        
                  46.02     1:43.35 (57.33)     2:40.68 (57.33)     3:34.73 (54.05)
 36 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          3:46.75    3:35.70        
                   3.62       45.30 (41.68)     1:40.59 (55.29)   3:35.70 (1:55.11)
 37 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:35.88        
                  45.45     1:40.78 (55.33)     2:39.83 (59.05)     3:35.88 (56.05)
 38 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              3:15.66    3:38.50        
                  47.13     1:41.82 (54.69)     2:40.51 (58.69)     3:38.50 (57.99)
 39 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              4:33.35    3:41.87        
                   6.84       48.47 (41.63)     1:04.03 (15.56)   3:41.87 (2:37.84)
 40 Luttkus, Luella M    9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:56.08        
                  47.71   1:48.47 (1:00.76)   2:51.56 (1:03.09)   3:56.08 (1:04.52)
 -- Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            2:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.06     1:29.89 (48.83)     2:22.06 (52.17)          DQ (10.57)
 -- McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:52.28         DQ        
      False start
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)     1:59.68 (42.49)          DQ (40.72)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:12.30         20  
                  35.62     1:12.30 (36.68)                                        
  2 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.77    1:16.54         17  
                  38.41     1:16.54 (38.13)                                        
  3 Sammons, Avery      10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.14    1:22.39         16  
                  39.89     1:22.39 (42.50)                                        
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.84    1:23.18         15  
                  40.37     1:23.18 (42.81)                                        
  5 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:27.16         14  
                1:27.20         1:27.16 ( )                                        
  6 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          1:27.97    1:27.73         13  
                  42.30     1:27.73 (45.43)                                        
  7 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:31.41         12  
                  44.30     1:31.41 (47.11)                                        
  8 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:47.15    1:32.27         11  
                  45.26     1:32.27 (47.01)                                        
  9 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          1:33.67    1:32.38          9  
                  44.66     1:32.38 (47.72)                                        
 10 Yu, Wenting         10 GAEL-MR              1:33.62    1:32.69          7  
                  44.62     1:32.69 (48.07)                                        
 11 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.50    1:32.78          6  
                  44.67     1:32.78 (48.11)                                        
 12 Balachandran, Izzy   9 NRYS-MR              1:38.51    1:33.58          5  
 13 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.76    1:33.63          4  
                  43.38     1:33.63 (50.25)                                        
 14 Bjerke, Lilly       10 Dolphins-CT          1:42.92    1:34.01          3  
                  45.51     1:34.01 (48.50)                                        
 15 Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR            1:33.00    1:34.14          2  
                  44.87     1:34.14 (49.27)                                        
 16 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT          1:32.50    1:34.70          1  
                  45.88     1:34.70 (48.82)                                        
 17 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:35.40        
                  46.59     1:35.40 (48.81)                                        
 18 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:35.56        
                  47.12     1:35.56 (48.44)                                        
 19 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:40.80    1:37.34        
                  47.80     1:37.34 (49.54)                                        
 20 Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:38.83        
                  47.30     1:38.83 (51.53)                                        
 21 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               1:58.74    1:39.66        
                  47.85     1:39.66 (51.81)                                        
 22 Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR              1:44.79    1:40.11        
                  48.51     1:40.11 (51.60)                                        
 23 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               2:10.67    1:40.70        
                  49.30     1:40.70 (51.40)                                        
 24 Clark, Emma R        9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:40.81        
                  47.68     1:40.81 (53.13)                                        
 25 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR              1:51.11    1:40.88        
                  48.43     1:40.88 (52.45)                                        
 26 Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.91    1:40.95        
                  48.81     1:40.95 (52.14)                                        
 27 Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          1:52.50    1:41.91        
                  49.08     1:41.91 (52.83)                                        
 28 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:45.55    1:42.13        
                  49.02     1:42.13 (53.11)                                        
 29 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:56.12    1:42.43        
                  50.15     1:42.43 (52.28)                                        
 30 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:43.44        
                  50.23     1:43.44 (53.21)                                        
 31 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          1:46.02    1:44.14        
                  50.53     1:44.14 (53.61)                                        
 32 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR            1:48.04    1:45.38        
                  51.86     1:45.38 (53.52)                                        
 33 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR            1:49.00    1:45.60        
                  50.75     1:45.60 (54.85)                                        
 34 Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR              1:44.61    1:45.95        
                  52.72     1:45.95 (53.23)                                        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:51.77    1:48.53        
                  52.84     1:48.53 (55.69)                                        
 36 Mccauley, Emma       9 GAEL-MR              1:54.88    1:48.89        
                  54.01     1:48.89 (54.88)                                        
 37 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          1:39.42    1:49.07        
                  52.13     1:49.07 (56.94)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:50.47        
                  52.63     1:50.47 (57.84)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              1:55.44    1:51.32        
                  52.46     1:51.32 (58.86)                                        
 40 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.09    1:52.21        
                  50.32   1:52.21 (1:01.89)                                        
 41 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:17.74    1:52.57        
                  55.15     1:52.57 (57.42)                                        
 42 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              1:51.84    1:54.94        
                  55.95     1:54.94 (58.99)                                        
 43 Duncko, Lauren       9 Dolphins-CT          1:59.56    1:58.87        
                  56.97   1:58.87 (1:01.90)                                        
 44 Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:05.66    2:03.80        
                  57.70   2:03.80 (1:06.10)                                        
 45 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:07.45    2:05.38        
                  59.71   2:05.38 (1:05.67)                                        
 46 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               2:11.45    2:05.52        
                  59.93   2:05.52 (1:05.59)                                        
 47 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:08.78    2:09.95        
                1:03.80   2:09.95 (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR              1:57.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.62          DQ (55.08)                                        
 -- Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT          1:44.66         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:49.22                                                            
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:48.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  58.09        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.23          DQ (51.38)                                        
 -- Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR            1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  51.67          DQ (54.76)                                        
 -- Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR            1:57.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                2:04.15                                                            
 -- Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              1:33.04         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                1:41.07                                                            
 -- Michalik, Claire A  10 Dolphins-CT          1:10.39         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                2:05.01                                                            
 -- Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sosa, Clara J        9 Badger-MR            1:45.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                1:54.03                                                            
 -- Girshin, Natasha    10 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  55.88        DQ (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:13.00    1:14.28         20  
                  34.68     1:14.28 (39.60)                                        
  2 Michalik, Claire A  10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.50    1:23.14         17  
                  38.74     1:23.14 (44.40)                                        
  3 Geelen, Lara        10 2013/2014-MR         1:30.00    1:30.04         16  
                  42.58     1:30.04 (47.46)                                        
  4 Wise, Ursula S      10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.60    1:30.77         15  
                  42.07     1:30.77 (48.70)                                        
  5 Morris Exeter, May   9 NRYS-MR              1:36.11    1:32.89         14  
                  45.00     1:32.89 (47.89)                                        
  6 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:35.44    1:33.41         13  
                  45.25     1:33.41 (48.16)                                        
  7 Bedell, Caitlin M   10 Dolphins-CT          1:34.45    1:34.73         12  
                  43.83     1:34.73 (50.90)                                        
  8 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:39.39    1:36.10         11  
                  46.53     1:36.10 (49.57)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.40    1:36.94          9  
                  44.96     1:36.94 (51.98)                                        
 10 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            1:39.87    1:39.07          7  
                  45.80     1:39.07 (53.27)                                        
 11 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR            1:43.00    1:41.74          6  
                  48.09     1:41.74 (53.65)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:48.69    1:45.37          5  
                  50.58     1:45.37 (54.79)                                        
 13 Pompa, Daniela N     9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.28    1:45.53          4  
                  50.06     1:45.53 (55.47)                                        
 14 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.10          3  
                  48.58     1:46.10 (57.52)                                        
 15 Malionek, Zoe M     10 CFB-MR               1:49.68    1:46.34          2  
                  51.01     1:46.34 (55.33)                                        
 16 Benejam, Alexa *    10 Badger-MR            1:50.33    1:46.36          1  
                  50.82     1:46.36 (55.54)                                        
 17 Smith, Piper         9 CFB-MR               2:03.98    1:47.33        
                  51.04     1:47.33 (56.29)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena       10 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:47.50        
                  51.89     1:47.50 (55.61)                                        
 19 Kazarian, Marina    10 Dolphins-CT          1:54.27    1:48.41        
                  52.02     1:48.41 (56.39)                                        
 20 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:59.74    1:50.82        
                  54.04     1:50.82 (56.78)                                        
 21 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              2:01.33    1:51.14        
                  50.36   1:51.14 (1:00.78)                                        
 22 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              2:03.78    1:51.24        
 23 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    1:51.25        
                  52.67     1:51.25 (58.58)                                        
 24 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:50.21    1:52.68        
                  51.24   1:52.68 (1:01.44)                                        
 25 Knapp, Olivia S      9 Dolphins-CT          1:50.36    1:53.21        
                  52.81   1:53.21 (1:00.40)                                        
 26 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:46.00    1:53.52        
                  53.52   1:53.52 (1:00.00)                                        
 27 Merrill, Esme E      9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.02    1:53.79        
                  54.95     1:53.79 (58.84)                                        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:56.98    1:54.76        
                  55.31     1:54.76 (59.45)                                        
 29 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:59.80    1:54.85        
                  54.70   1:54.85 (1:00.15)                                        
 30 Dougherty, Kate A    9 GAEL-MR              2:12.43    1:55.42        
                  54.65   1:55.42 (1:00.77)                                        
 31 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              2:05.52    1:56.72        
                  55.64   1:56.72 (1:01.08)                                        
 32 Camillo, Paige A    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:57.64        
                  55.19   1:57.64 (1:02.45)                                        
 33 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT          1:56.53    1:57.73        
                  56.82   1:57.73 (1:00.91)                                        
 34 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:58.36        
                  55.94   1:58.36 (1:02.42)                                        
 35 Venezia, Madelyn S   9 CFB-MR               1:59.96    1:58.90        
                  57.80   1:58.90 (1:01.10)                                        
 36 Luttkus, Luella M    9 CFB-MR               2:08.44    2:01.02        
                  57.99   2:01.02 (1:03.03)                                        
 37 Duncko, Lauren       9 Dolphins-CT          2:00.53    2:01.81        
                  56.65   2:01.81 (1:05.16)                                        
 38 Gottesman, Zoe P    10 GAEL-MR              2:05.49    2:02.39        
                  56.60   2:02.39 (1:05.79)                                        
 39 Winthal, Kyla        9 CFB-MR               2:07.45    2:02.50        
                  57.50   2:02.50 (1:05.00)                                        
 40 Radick, Susannah    10 CFB-MR               2:13.77    2:03.88        
                  57.97   2:03.88 (1:05.91)                                        
 41 Goncalves, Claudia   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.33    2:04.75        
                  58.52   2:04.75 (1:06.23)                                        
 42 Kirshenbaum, Emily  10 CFB-MR               2:13.77    2:10.41        
                1:02.44   2:10.41 (1:07.97)                                        
 43 Cowin, Caroline T   10 Dolphins-CT          2:12.64    2:12.42        
                1:01.71   2:12.42 (1:10.71)                                        
 44 Downs, Julianna      9 GAEL-MR              1:38.77    2:14.80        
                1:00.88   2:14.80 (1:13.92)                                        
 45 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          2:05.50    2:17.00        
                1:01.92   2:17.00 (1:15.08)                                        
 46 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:26.33        
                1:04.86   2:26.33 (1:21.47)                                        
 -- Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR            1:46.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.04          DQ (59.98)                                        
 -- Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.41        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Sosa, Clara J        9 Badger-MR            1:58.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Girshin, Natasha    10 Badger-MR            1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.04                                                            
 -- Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          2:07.50         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  58.11        DQ (1:09.79)                                        
 -- Zamarbide, sol       9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.99          DQ (56.54)                                        
 -- Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT          1:54.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  55.80          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Geraci, Cathie J     9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.21        DQ (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Fear, Mia A          9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.28        DQ (1:15.67)                                        
 -- Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              2:15.19         DQ        
 -- Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.83          DQ (57.74)                                        
 -- Berger, Maya        10 CFB-MR               2:13.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.69        DQ (1:15.31)                                        
 -- Froehlich, Abby J   10 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.32        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              1:55.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.72          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan E     10 Dolphins-CT          1:09.98    1:09.20         20  
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:21.18    1:12.27         17  
                  33.57     1:12.27 (38.70)                                        
  3 Ennis, Samantha J   10 Dolphins-CT          1:19.40    1:23.53         16  
                  39.48     1:23.53 (44.05)                                        
  4 Sammons, Avery      10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.94    1:23.93         15  
                  38.32     1:23.93 (45.61)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:35.35    1:26.59         14  
                  40.33     1:26.59 (46.26)                                        
  6 Kizer, Jacquie E     9 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:40.18         13  
                  42.32     1:40.18 (57.86)                                        
  7 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:42.50         12  
                  46.24     1:42.50 (56.26)                                        
  8 Kane, Shelley C      9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:44.74         11  
                  46.17     1:44.74 (58.57)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.92          9  
                  48.18     1:44.92 (56.74)                                        
 10 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:47.36          7  
                  50.00     1:47.36 (57.36)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.51          6  
                  50.50     1:48.51 (58.01)                                        
 12 Wolpers, Ashley E   10 Dolphins-CT          1:50.00    1:57.12          5  
                  52.52   1:57.12 (1:04.60)                                        
 13 Graham, Olivia M     9 Dolphins-CT          1:58.50    1:57.87          4  
                  53.09   1:57.87 (1:04.78)                                        
 14 Serbaroli, Alessan   9 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:02.51          3  
                  55.08   2:02.51 (1:07.43)                                        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:31.78    2:12.92          2  
                1:02.03   2:12.92 (1:10.89)                                        
 16 Ashley, Anneliese   10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    2:15.47          1  
                  59.37   2:15.47 (1:16.10)                                        
 -- Ashley, Charlotte   10 Dolphins-CT          2:05.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.82        DQ (1:12.13)                                        
 -- Kaufman, Claire M    9 Badger-MR            1:34.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.54          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N    9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.08        DQ (1:13.32)                                        
 -- Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.55        DQ (1:07.71)                                        
 -- Diaz, Averie N      10 GAEL-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.14        DQ (1:16.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.34      26.44         20  
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT            26.88      28.27         17  
  3 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                27.64      28.47         16  
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                30.30      29.28         15  
  5 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT            30.39      29.48         14  
  6 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR              28.97      29.53         13  
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                29.46      29.75         12  
  8 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                28.88      29.76         11  
  9 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                30.05      29.96          9  
 10 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                29.42      30.29          7  
 11 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                29.70      30.53          6  
 12 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              30.54      30.54          5  
 13 Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR                30.53      30.68          4  
 14 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR              31.61      30.80          3  
 15 Zhang, Deborah      12 GAEL-MR                31.21      31.21          2  
 16 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                33.34      31.60          1  
 17 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT            31.57      32.30        
 18 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                34.25      32.33        
 19 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                33.33      32.64        
 20 Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT            31.87      32.91        
 21 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR                31.80      33.04        
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR              32.88      33.32        
 23 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                35.01      33.37        
 24 Orlando, Morgan     11 GAEL-MR                36.29      33.59        
 25 Bell, Dannie        12 NRYS-MR                   NT      33.61        
 26 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                35.08      33.62        
 27 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR                36.55      33.92        
 28 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                30.00      33.99        
 29 Malone, Barbara L   12 Dolphins-CT            33.30      34.19        
 30 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                35.06      34.74        
 31 Mangelsdorf, Laure  12 HVD-MR                 34.86      35.16        
 32 Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT            38.26      35.72        
 33 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              35.88      36.78        
 33 Bruno, Ally G       11 GAEL-MR                35.56      36.78        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                45.00      36.83        
 36 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT            35.29      36.97        
 37 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR                37.10      37.34        
 38 Russello, Emma K    11 NRYS-MR                   NT      37.47        
 39 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                40.51      37.77        
 40 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR                 45.95      38.19        
 41 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR              40.17      39.31        
 42 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR                46.71      40.66        
 43 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                35.98      40.89        
 -- Chan, Alexis A      11 GAEL-MR                36.77         NS        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT            31.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:08.26    1:07.45         20  
                  32.71     1:07.45 (34.74)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:09.54    1:11.66         17  
                  34.74     1:11.66 (36.92)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:13.78    1:14.03         16  
                  36.72     1:14.03 (37.31)                                        
  4 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.51    1:14.17         15  
                  36.11     1:14.17 (38.06)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:14.33         14  
                  36.76     1:14.33 (37.57)                                        
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.88    1:14.39         13  
                  36.63     1:14.39 (37.76)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          1:15.26    1:16.52         12  
                  37.04     1:16.52 (39.48)                                        
  8 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.04    1:17.50         11  
                  37.56     1:17.50 (39.94)                                        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:14.97    1:17.51          9  
                  38.66     1:17.51 (38.85)                                        
 10 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:17.67          7  
                  37.61     1:17.67 (40.06)                                        
 11 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            1:18.23    1:18.08          6  
                  38.20     1:18.08 (39.88)                                        
 12 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:20.10    1:18.33          5  
                  39.56     1:18.33 (38.77)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:20.18          4  
                  37.74     1:20.18 (42.44)                                        
 14 Zhang, Deborah      12 GAEL-MR              1:23.44    1:20.55          3  
                  39.99     1:20.55 (40.56)                                        
 15 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:21.30          2  
                  38.38     1:21.30 (42.92)                                        
 16 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:21.28    1:22.39          1  
                  39.43     1:22.39 (42.96)                                        
 17 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:22.76        
                  39.46     1:22.76 (43.30)                                        
 18 Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR              1:21.58    1:23.79        
                  41.31     1:23.79 (42.48)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:27.46    1:25.25        
                  41.63     1:25.25 (43.62)                                        
 20 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.90    1:26.05        
                  42.45     1:26.05 (43.60)                                        
 21 Chan, Alexis A      11 GAEL-MR              1:42.33    1:27.05        
                  41.97     1:27.05 (45.08)                                        
 22 Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT          1:24.52    1:27.48        
                  42.23     1:27.48 (45.25)                                        
 23 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:29.11    1:28.04        
                  43.32     1:28.04 (44.72)                                        
 24 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:35.80    1:28.14        
                1:28.14         1:28.14 ( )                                        
 25 Orlando, Morgan     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.44    1:28.35        
                  41.03     1:28.35 (47.32)                                        
 26 Bell, Dannie        12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:29.02        
                  41.73     1:29.02 (47.29)                                        
 27 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:28.49    1:29.87        
                  44.03     1:29.87 (45.84)                                        
 28 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74    1:30.48        
                1:30.48         1:30.48 ( )                                        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:39.34    1:30.54        
                  44.45     1:30.54 (46.09)                                        
 30 Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT          1:33.65    1:30.65        
                  43.24     1:30.65 (47.41)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.21        
                  43.56     1:31.21 (47.65)                                        
 32 Mangelsdorf, Laure  12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:34.28        
 33 Bruno, Ally G       11 GAEL-MR              1:56.77    1:35.41        
                  44.87     1:35.41 (50.54)                                        
 34 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:53.22    1:36.10        
                  44.60     1:36.10 (51.50)                                        
 35 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR            1:40.60    1:36.49        
                1:36.49         1:36.49 ( )                                        
 36 Russello, Emma K    11 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:36.78        
                  44.93     1:36.78 (51.85)                                        
 37 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:37.02    1:37.73        
                  48.17     1:37.73 (49.56)                                        
 38 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR              1:50.19    1:38.93        
                  47.23     1:38.93 (51.70)                                        
 39 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               2:06.78    1:42.80        
                  50.55     1:42.80 (52.25)                                        
 40 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:46.56    1:43.92        
                1:45.31         1:43.92 ( )                                        
 41 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  45.36   1:45.66 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR              2:00.38         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.66        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:13.98         20  
                  35.99     1:13.98 (37.99)                                        
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.11    1:18.11         17  
                  36.30     1:18.11 (41.81)                                        
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:18.55         16  
                  37.24     1:18.55 (41.31)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:23.62    1:22.07         15  
                  39.48     1:22.07 (42.59)                                        
  5 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.94    1:22.16         14  
                  38.95     1:22.16 (43.21)                                        
  6 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:23.77    1:22.91         13  
                  39.57     1:22.91 (43.34)                                        
  7 Malone, Barbara L   12 Dolphins-CT          1:22.55    1:23.77         12  
                  39.19     1:23.77 (44.58)                                        
  8 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:21.50    1:24.30         11  
                  39.74     1:24.30 (44.56)                                        
  9 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.91    1:24.97          9  
                  40.43     1:24.97 (44.54)                                        
 10 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:24.55    1:25.33          7  
                  40.91     1:25.33 (44.42)                                        
 11 Zhang, Deborah      12 GAEL-MR              1:32.77    1:25.67          6  
                  40.50     1:25.67 (45.17)                                        
 12 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            1:29.57    1:26.25          5  
                  41.47     1:26.25 (44.78)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:32.34    1:26.77          4  
                  41.54     1:26.77 (45.23)                                        
 14 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:27.87          3  
                  41.07     1:27.87 (46.80)                                        
 15 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:28.11          2  
                  10.98   1:28.11 (1:17.13)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          1:29.30    1:28.83          1  
                  41.95     1:28.83 (46.88)                                        
 17 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.06    1:28.97        
                  42.95     1:28.97 (46.02)                                        
 18 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.93    1:30.58        
                  42.88     1:30.58 (47.70)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.89        
                  42.78     1:31.89 (49.11)                                        
 20 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:32.14        
                  42.76     1:32.14 (49.38)                                        
 21 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:33.51    1:33.99        
                  43.83     1:33.99 (50.16)                                        
 22 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:37.56    1:34.88        
                  43.52     1:34.88 (51.36)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:35.56        
                  45.80     1:35.56 (49.76)                                        
 24 Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.34    1:36.14        
                  44.30     1:36.14 (51.84)                                        
 25 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:36.67    1:39.95        
                  47.76     1:39.95 (52.19)                                        
 26 Orlando, Morgan     11 GAEL-MR              2:08.98    1:40.04        
                  45.94     1:40.04 (54.10)                                        
 27 Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:42.14    1:41.58        
                  48.10     1:41.58 (53.48)                                        
 28 Chan, Alexis A      11 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:41.97        
                  47.81     1:41.97 (54.16)                                        
 29 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          1:39.78    1:42.44        
                  48.66     1:42.44 (53.78)                                        
 30 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:53.67    1:43.68        
                  49.04     1:43.68 (54.64)                                        
 31 Bruno, Ally G       11 GAEL-MR              1:56.25    1:44.76        
                  47.91     1:44.76 (56.85)                                        
 32 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:48.04    1:45.10        
                  49.19     1:45.10 (55.91)                                        
 33 Bell, Dannie        12 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:46.66        
                  50.51     1:46.66 (56.15)                                        
 34 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:51.08    1:48.39        
                  52.84     1:48.39 (55.55)                                        
 35 Callahan, Maggie    11 GAEL-MR              1:54.55    1:51.60        
                  53.44     1:51.60 (58.16)                                        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:51.68        
                  53.24     1:51.68 (58.44)                                        
 37 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    1:55.48        
                  54.66   1:55.48 (1:00.82)                                        
 38 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR            2:02.37    1:56.08        
                  55.74   1:56.08 (1:00.34)                                        
 39 Bulfamante, Anna C  11 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    1:57.42        
                  55.88   1:57.42 (1:01.54)                                        
 40 Negron, Lori L      11 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:03.74        
                  55.14   2:03.74 (1:08.60)                                        
 41 Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               2:02.64    2:04.03        
                  57.64   2:04.03 (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:39.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.10          DQ (52.98)                                        
 -- Forrest, Jasmine R  11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  59.61        DQ (1:14.88)                                        
 -- Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT          1:55.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.14          DQ (56.78)                                        
 -- Russello, Emma K    11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:00.30        DQ (1:09.08)                                        
 -- Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR              1:35.02         NS        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:34.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.05    1:11.47         20  
                  33.28     1:11.47 (38.19)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              1:10.41    1:16.06         17  
                  34.68     1:16.06 (41.38)                                        
  3 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.44    1:16.08         16  
                  35.41     1:16.08 (40.67)                                        
  4 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:16.20         15  
                  35.64     1:16.20 (40.56)                                        
  5 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:17.53    1:19.30         14  
  6 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:21.23         13  
                  35.63     1:21.23 (45.60)                                        
  7 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.30    1:23.01         12  
                  38.53     1:23.01 (44.48)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:23.11         11  
                  37.09     1:23.11 (46.02)                                        
  9 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:27.41          9  
                  40.51     1:27.41 (46.90)                                        
 10 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT          1:39.29    1:31.82          7  
                  41.37     1:31.82 (50.45)                                        
 11 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:45.85    1:37.42          6  
                  45.42     1:37.42 (52.00)                                        
 12 Schrohe, Kendall C  11 Dolphins-CT          1:44.75    1:37.87          5  
                  46.01     1:37.87 (51.86)                                        
 13 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.96          4  
                  48.79   1:53.96 (1:05.17)                                        
 14 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              2:04.66    2:06.17          3  
                  58.25   2:06.17 (1:07.92)                                        
 -- Conrod, Caroline V  12 Dolphins-CT          1:35.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.22        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 -- Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 -- Biederman, Elizabe  12 Dolphins-CT          1:42.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:27.99    2:21.87         20  
                  30.58     1:06.99 (36.41)     1:48.17 (41.18)     2:21.87 (33.70)
  2 Wise, Issy O        12 Dolphins-CT          2:27.58    2:27.48         17  
                  31.44     1:09.84 (38.40)     1:52.99 (43.15)     2:27.48 (34.49)
  3 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:30.51    2:32.59         16  
                  33.02     1:11.58 (38.56)     1:58.83 (47.25)     2:32.59 (33.76)
  4 Opuszynski, Alliso  12 Dolphins-CT          2:57.85    2:33.96         15  
                  31.14     1:10.02 (38.88)     1:56.53 (46.51)     2:33.96 (37.43)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:34.00         14  
                  33.88     1:12.87 (38.99)     1:58.36 (45.49)     2:34.00 (35.64)
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:45.64    2:34.80         13  
                  34.29     1:14.74 (40.45)     1:59.30 (44.56)     2:34.80 (35.50)
  7 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              2:38.19    2:35.43         12  
                  34.17     1:14.88 (40.71)     2:00.73 (45.85)     2:35.43 (34.70)
  8 O'Connor, Emma C    12 Dolphins-CT          2:48.47    2:41.19         11  
                  35.62     1:15.65 (40.03)     2:04.38 (48.73)     2:41.19 (36.81)
  9 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              2:44.58    2:41.54          9  
                  35.04     1:17.71 (42.67)     2:06.50 (48.79)     2:41.54 (35.04)
 10 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:42.52    2:41.73          7  
                  10.62       34.88 (24.26)     1:14.41 (39.53)   2:41.73 (1:27.32)
 11 Winget, Marcella M  11 Dolphins-CT          3:10.54    2:46.00          6  
                  38.44     1:20.48 (42.04)     2:08.87 (48.39)     2:46.00 (37.13)
 12 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            2:48.69    2:46.02          5  
                  38.10     1:21.90 (43.80)     2:08.54 (46.64)     2:46.02 (37.48)
 13 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            2:49.29    2:47.63          4  
                1:21.17     2:10.65 (49.48)     2:47.77 (37.12)         2:47.63 ( )
 14 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              2:45.65    2:48.00          3  
                  33.61     1:17.85 (44.24)     2:08.04 (50.19)     2:48.00 (39.96)
 15 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              2:57.74    2:52.51          2  
                  37.59     1:21.22 (43.63)     2:13.18 (51.96)     2:52.51 (39.33)
 16 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              3:01.27    2:52.90          1  
                  41.69     1:24.13 (42.44)     2:15.22 (51.09)     2:52.90 (37.68)
 17 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              2:45.44    2:53.92        
                  40.25     1:21.83 (41.58)     2:14.21 (52.38)     2:53.92 (39.71)
 18 Wakim, Gabrielle M  12 Dolphins-CT          3:15.50    2:53.94        
 19 Provenzano, Caroli  12 GAEL-MR              2:54.55    2:54.12        
                  38.20     1:21.10 (42.90)     2:12.33 (51.23)     2:54.12 (41.79)
 20 Deverna, Bridget T  12 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:55.62        
                  41.95     1:27.44 (45.49)     2:15.62 (48.18)     2:55.62 (40.00)
 21 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:56.46        
                  40.43     1:24.49 (44.06)     2:15.00 (50.51)     2:56.46 (41.46)
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            3:01.48    2:56.89        
                  43.06     1:28.06 (45.00)     2:19.10 (51.04)     2:56.89 (37.79)
 23 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              3:05.07    2:57.43        
                  11.39       40.48 (29.09)   2:17.74 (1:37.26)     2:57.43 (39.69)
 24 Malone, Barbara L   12 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    2:58.81        
 25 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              3:14.96    3:01.40        
 26 O'Connor, Sarah J   11 Badger-MR            2:49.00    3:02.74        
                  35.73     1:21.58 (45.85)     2:21.03 (59.45)     3:02.74 (41.71)
 27 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            3:17.29    3:11.28        
 28 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:18.78    3:13.24        
 29 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:26.09    3:19.71        
 30 Marinaccio, Jenna   11 Dolphins-CT          3:40.00    3:20.30        
                  49.57     1:40.31 (50.74)     2:35.76 (55.45)     3:20.30 (44.54)
 31 Benejam, Natalia M  12 Badger-MR            3:52.44    3:32.92        
                1:42.12   2:44.90 (1:02.78)     3:33.92 (49.02)         3:32.92 ( )
 32 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              3:43.96    3:42.36        
                  58.41     1:54.07 (55.66)     2:51.58 (57.51)     3:42.36 (50.78)
 -- Toll, Penelope      11 CFB-MR               3:12.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.02     1:44.08 (57.06)   2:48.22 (1:04.14)          DQ (43.16)
 -- Mangelsdorf, Laure  12 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.20     1:35.14 (50.94)   2:46.27 (1:11.13)          DQ (48.99)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT            24.68      25.54         20  
  2 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR              25.86      25.79         17  
  3 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT            26.56      26.89         16  
  4 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR              27.45      27.16         15  
  5 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT            26.60      27.24         14  
  6 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR                 28.11      27.38         13  
  7 Bjerke, Louisa H    13 Dolphins-CT            27.26      27.56         12  
  8 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR                26.37      28.36         11  
  9 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR                30.80      28.80          9  
 10 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR                28.57      28.95          7  
 11 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR              27.50      29.01          6  
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR                 29.63      29.05          5  
 13 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT            28.62      29.28          3.5
 13 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR              30.46      29.28          3.5
 15 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR              29.36      29.37          2  
 16 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT            29.68      29.53          1  
 17 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR                29.99      29.62        
 18 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.65        
 19 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT            36.54      29.74        
 20 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR                 30.65      29.76        
 21 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT            29.94      29.87        
 22 Canty, Kathleen M   14 GAEL-MR                29.76      29.88        
 23 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR                29.76      30.21        
 24 Eckhardt, Maddie R  13 HVD-MR                 30.76      30.83        
 25 Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR                32.92      31.61        
 26 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR                30.28      31.75        
 26 Kazarian, Eve       13 Dolphins-CT            31.28      31.75        
 28 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR                31.00      31.89        
 29 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR                31.99      32.18        
 30 Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR                33.38      33.08        
 31 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR                33.76      34.21        
 32 Meluso, Francesca   13 GAEL-MR                32.99      34.24        
 33 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR                35.35      35.26        
 -- Bergin, Melissa J   13 2013/2014-MR           30.09         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                 30.27         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR           30.63         NS        
 -- Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT            35.50         NS        
 -- Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                 30.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:14.61         20  
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)     1:41.44 (34.69)     2:14.61 (33.17)
  2 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:32.20    2:17.48         17  
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:43.65 (36.08)     2:17.48 (33.83)
  3 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:25.91    2:20.59         16  
                  32.48     1:08.54 (36.06)     1:45.11 (36.57)     2:20.59 (35.48)
  4 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:21.76         15  
                  33.59     1:10.17 (36.58)     1:46.60 (36.43)     2:21.76 (35.16)
  5 Ryckman, Suzy N     13 Dolphins-CT          2:25.86    2:23.58         14  
                  34.08     1:10.71 (36.63)     1:47.34 (36.63)     2:23.58 (36.24)
  6 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:38.13    2:26.68         13  
                  35.04     1:12.49 (37.45)     1:50.00 (37.51)     2:26.68 (36.68)
  7 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               2:25.66    2:29.66         12  
                  34.42     1:12.73 (38.31)     1:51.90 (39.17)     2:29.66 (37.76)
  8 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:32.12         11  
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)     1:54.06 (38.66)     2:32.12 (38.06)
  9 McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.58    2:32.91          9  
                  36.07     1:15.74 (39.67)     1:55.49 (39.75)     2:32.91 (37.42)
 10 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:33.46          7  
                  36.43     1:13.97 (37.54)     1:53.32 (39.35)     2:33.46 (40.14)
 11 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT          2:42.12    2:35.03          6  
                  37.21     1:17.10 (39.89)     1:57.15 (40.05)     2:35.03 (37.88)
 12 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              2:55.22    2:35.49          5  
                  36.60     1:15.65 (39.05)     1:56.04 (40.39)     2:35.49 (39.45)
 13 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.96    2:36.06          4  
                  37.22     1:16.47 (39.25)     1:56.32 (39.85)     2:36.06 (39.74)
 14 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          2:39.06    2:36.12          3  
                  36.24     1:15.53 (39.29)     1:56.64 (41.11)     2:36.12 (39.48)
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:33.89    2:38.00          2  
                  37.47     1:17.12 (39.65)     1:58.30 (41.18)     2:38.00 (39.70)
 16 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    2:41.56          1  
                  38.12     1:18.68 (40.56)     2:00.42 (41.74)     2:41.56 (41.14)
 17 Seward, Kristen J   14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:41.95        
                  36.37     1:17.29 (40.92)     2:00.85 (43.56)     2:41.95 (41.10)
 18 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:41.22    2:46.61        
                  40.10     1:22.02 (41.92)     2:05.07 (43.05)     2:46.61 (41.54)
 19 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:53.37    2:47.52        
                1:22.64     2:06.70 (44.06)     2:47.62 (40.92)         2:47.52 ( )
 20 Eckhardt, Maddie R  13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:50.46        
                  39.20     1:23.18 (43.98)     2:07.88 (44.70)     2:50.46 (42.58)
 21 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:53.29        
                  42.26     1:25.73 (43.47)     2:09.91 (44.18)     2:53.29 (43.38)
 22 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              2:53.22    3:04.42        
                  42.52     1:29.48 (46.96)     2:16.81 (47.33)     3:04.42 (47.61)
 23 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:06.37        
 24 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:11.52    3:09.82        
 25 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:20.00    3:21.03        
                  48.26     1:38.48 (50.22)     2:30.14 (51.66)     3:21.03 (50.89)
 26 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:35.48        
                  46.68     1:42.03 (55.35)     2:39.27 (57.24)     3:35.48 (56.21)
 -- Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT          3:05.50         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  39.03     1:21.19 (42.16)     2:05.02 (43.83)          DQ (41.39)
 -- Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              2:45.66         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  41.45   2:55.33 (2:13.88)     3:13.38 (18.05)                    
 -- DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR         2:45.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                2:55.46                                                            
 -- Meluso, Francesca   13 GAEL-MR              3:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:47.79    2:45.07         20  
                  37.86     1:19.63 (41.77)     2:02.31 (42.68)     2:45.07 (42.76)
  2 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:45.50    2:49.01         17  
                  37.94     1:21.46 (43.52)     2:05.78 (44.32)     2:49.01 (43.23)
  3 Ryckman, Suzy N     13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.67    2:49.23         16  
                  38.13     1:22.13 (44.00)     2:06.40 (44.27)     2:49.23 (42.83)
  4 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.04    2:50.60         15  
                  38.77     1:22.48 (43.71)     2:07.02 (44.54)     2:50.60 (43.58)
  5 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:51.19         14  
                  38.86     1:23.42 (44.56)     2:07.71 (44.29)     2:51.19 (43.48)
  6 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.35    2:55.44         13  
                  40.91     1:26.19 (45.28)     2:11.67 (45.48)     2:55.44 (43.77)
  7 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              2:57.35    2:55.46         12  
                  39.38     1:23.91 (44.53)     2:10.11 (46.20)     2:55.46 (45.35)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:56.60         11  
                  39.37     1:25.15 (45.78)     2:10.63 (45.48)     2:56.60 (45.97)
  9 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            3:00.02    2:56.62          9  
                  40.07     1:24.17 (44.10)     2:11.17 (47.00)     2:56.62 (45.45)
 10 Nikolski, Mary T T  13 HVD-MR               2:54.77    2:58.88          7  
                  40.87     1:26.40 (45.53)     2:13.10 (46.70)     2:58.88 (45.78)
 11 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               3:01.06    2:59.24          6  
                  40.06     1:26.58 (46.52)     2:13.94 (47.36)     2:59.24 (45.30)
 12 Canty, Kathleen M   14 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:05.35          5  
                  41.71     1:29.52 (47.81)     2:17.16 (47.64)     3:05.35 (48.19)
 13 Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.00    3:05.92          4  
                  42.45     1:30.50 (48.05)     2:18.38 (47.88)     3:05.92 (47.54)
 14 McAteer, Emma M     13 GAEL-MR              3:08.83    3:08.09          3  
                  42.13     1:29.41 (47.28)     2:18.71 (49.30)     3:08.09 (49.38)
 15 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          3:19.50    3:11.01          2  
                  42.50     1:30.90 (48.40)     2:21.29 (50.39)     3:11.01 (49.72)
 16 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:16.03          1  
                  43.51     1:33.75 (50.24)     2:25.33 (51.58)     3:16.03 (50.70)
 17 Kazarian, Eve       13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.49    3:25.30        
                  44.47     1:36.80 (52.33)     2:31.26 (54.46)     3:25.30 (54.04)
 18 Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    3:27.53        
                  46.57     1:39.20 (52.63)     2:34.65 (55.45)     3:27.53 (52.88)
 19 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:36.42    3:30.26        
                  47.88     1:42.01 (54.13)     2:37.17 (55.16)     3:30.26 (53.09)
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:44.36    3:43.77        
                  48.96     1:47.63 (58.67)     2:47.28 (59.65)     3:43.77 (56.49)
 -- McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:25.47         20  
                  30.95     1:07.72 (36.77)     1:46.77 (39.05)     2:25.47 (38.70)
  2 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.09    2:36.87         17  
                  32.63     1:11.01 (38.38)     1:52.90 (41.89)     2:36.87 (43.97)
  3 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:57.10    2:38.74         16  
                  32.36     1:12.19 (39.83)     1:55.11 (42.92)     2:38.74 (43.63)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:42.27    2:44.74         15  
                  33.33     1:15.70 (42.37)     1:59.83 (44.13)     2:44.74 (44.91)
 -- Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:45.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  39.92                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  13 Badger-MR            2:23.80    2:19.02         20  
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:45.37 (42.40)     2:19.02 (33.65)
  2 Simmons, Hannah H   13 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:24.29         17  
                  31.14     1:08.84 (37.70)     1:52.24 (43.40)     2:24.29 (32.05)
  3 Hazlett, Kate A     13 Dolphins-CT          2:18.25    2:24.35         16  
                  30.08     1:04.89 (34.81)   2:24.35 (1:19.46)                    
  4 Ryckman, Suzy N     13 Dolphins-CT          2:39.50    2:26.98         15  
                  31.92     1:08.14 (36.22)     1:53.73 (45.59)     2:26.98 (33.25)
  5 Schinto, Taylor K   13 Dolphins-CT          2:38.81    2:29.67         14  
                  31.71     1:08.35 (36.64)     1:54.49 (46.14)     2:29.67 (35.18)
  6 Ebratt, Emily       13 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:30.04         13  
                  31.96     1:10.62 (38.66)     1:55.67 (45.05)     2:30.04 (34.37)
  7 Veru, Nicole        14 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:30.82         12  
                  31.39     1:09.60 (38.21)     1:56.39 (46.79)     2:30.82 (34.43)
  8 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:36.51    2:31.13         11  
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:57.26 (42.99)     2:31.13 (33.87)
  9 Pabby, Tanvi        14 Badger-MR            2:36.63    2:31.90          9  
                  31.89     1:10.07 (38.18)     1:57.63 (47.56)     2:31.90 (34.27)
 10 Merrill, Julia G    13 Dolphins-CT          2:58.21    2:32.38          7  
                  34.05     1:12.73 (38.68)     1:58.66 (45.93)     2:32.38 (33.72)
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:33.03          6  
                  32.32     1:11.15 (38.83)     1:58.40 (47.25)     2:33.03 (34.63)
 12 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               2:34.83    2:33.22          5  
                  35.02     1:13.74 (38.72)     2:00.04 (46.30)     2:33.22 (33.18)
 13 Ennis, Kate C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:33.49    2:33.36          4  
                  35.62     1:13.00 (37.38)     1:59.22 (46.22)     2:33.36 (34.14)
 14 Bjerke, Louisa H    13 Dolphins-CT          2:41.63    2:36.44          3  
                  33.84     1:15.35 (41.51)     2:02.92 (47.57)     2:36.44 (33.52)
 15 Campanile, Angelin  13 GAEL-MR              2:43.44    2:39.66          2  
                  33.51     1:16.67 (43.16)     2:02.36 (45.69)     2:39.66 (37.30)
 16 Bluvol, Sam         14 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    2:40.94          1  
                  33.24     1:15.51 (42.27)     2:04.35 (48.84)     2:40.94 (36.59)
 17 Patterson, Erin M   13 GAEL-MR              2:47.41    2:41.82        
                  36.02     1:18.18 (42.16)     2:06.42 (48.24)     2:41.82 (35.40)
 18 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:43.44    2:42.67        
                  35.29     1:17.38 (42.09)     2:06.65 (49.27)     2:42.67 (36.02)
 19 Pompa, Claudia F    13 Dolphins-CT          3:09.28    2:44.52        
                  33.85     1:14.02 (40.17)     2:04.28 (50.26)     2:44.52 (40.24)
 20 Sweeney, Julia M    14 HVD-MR               2:49.83    2:46.21        
                  37.06     1:19.67 (42.61)     2:07.49 (47.82)     2:46.21 (38.72)
 21 Canty, Kathleen M   14 GAEL-MR              2:48.00    2:48.32        
                  36.42     1:19.00 (42.58)     2:08.01 (49.01)     2:48.32 (40.31)
 22 Colucci, Christina  14 GAEL-MR              2:48.99    2:53.81        
                  40.00     1:24.01 (44.01)     2:14.95 (50.94)     2:53.81 (38.86)
 23 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              2:50.19    3:00.68        
                  35.66     1:20.87 (45.21)     2:19.44 (58.57)     3:00.68 (41.24)
 24 Rooney, Siobahnn    13 GAEL-MR              3:10.64    3:07.61        
                  38.50     1:24.61 (46.11)   2:26.41 (1:01.80)     3:07.61 (41.20)
 25 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:24.44    3:10.35        
                  42.31     1:29.45 (47.14)     2:28.00 (58.55)     3:10.35 (42.35)
 26 Marinaccio, Carlyn  13 Dolphins-CT          3:25.50    3:24.25        
                  52.16     1:44.33 (52.17)     2:38.87 (54.54)     3:24.25 (45.38)
 -- Weaver, Maggie M    13 GAEL-MR              3:13.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.17     1:27.03 (45.86)     2:20.46 (53.43)          DQ (39.82)
 -- Jarvis, Kenzie T    14 HVD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- DeStaebler, Alex S  13 2013/2014-MR         3:01.76         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Holl, Lilly         13 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  38.83     1:23.44 (44.61)     2:16.23 (52.79)          DQ (38.31)
 -- Geer, Sophie N      13 GAEL-MR              2:48.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- McBurney, Lindsay   13 Dolphins-CT          2:47.50         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR                26.15      26.93         20  
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR                25.94      26.94         17  
  3 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                26.82      27.16         16  
  4 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR                 28.17      27.32         15  
  5 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR                 26.27      27.33         14  
  6 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR                28.95      27.59         13  
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR                26.47      27.73         12  
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR                27.15      27.89         11  
  9 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR              28.37      28.18          9  
 10 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.51          7  
 -- Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR                 29.41         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:15.00    2:16.11         20  
                  32.57     1:07.08 (34.51)     1:42.22 (35.14)     2:16.11 (33.89)
  2 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:17.91    2:19.26         17  
                  33.32     1:08.01 (34.69)     1:43.64 (35.63)     2:19.26 (35.62)
  3 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:28.90    2:27.71         16  
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)     1:49.17 (39.15)     2:27.71 (38.54)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              2:22.96    2:28.56         15  
                  35.01     1:12.16 (37.15)     1:50.25 (38.09)     2:28.56 (38.31)
  5 Nishida, Sakiko     15 Dolphins-CT          2:35.16    2:35.28         14  
                  35.59                             1:55.27 ( )     2:35.28 (40.01)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               3:00.13    2:38.04         20  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)     1:57.13 (41.03)     2:38.04 (40.91)
  2 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:43.82    2:40.97         17  
                  35.30     1:15.59 (40.29)     1:57.84 (42.25)     2:40.97 (43.13)
  3 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               3:00.45    2:49.65         16  
                  37.73     1:20.97 (43.24)     2:05.13 (44.16)     2:49.65 (44.52)
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              3:01.10    2:53.31         15  
                  38.28     1:21.91 (43.63)     2:07.61 (45.70)     2:53.31 (45.70)
 -- Magee, Emma M       16 HVD-MR               2:51.34         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:20.99    2:30.24         20  
                  31.60     1:08.01 (36.41)     1:47.17 (39.16)     2:30.24 (43.07)
  2 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:26.55    2:33.69         17  
                  32.06     1:10.00 (37.94)     1:51.59 (41.59)     2:33.69 (42.10)
  3 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR              2:29.64    2:34.01         16  
                  32.48     1:11.40 (38.92)     1:53.13 (41.73)     2:34.01 (40.88)
 -- Nishida, Sakiko     15 Dolphins-CT          2:45.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.60     1:13.62 (40.02)     1:57.65 (44.03)          DQ (44.94)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              2:14.45    2:20.08         20  
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:47.20 (41.72)     2:20.08 (32.88)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  15 GAEL-MR              2:17.22    2:20.57         17  
                  30.77     1:05.74 (34.97)     1:48.22 (42.48)     2:20.57 (32.35)
  3 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               2:21.38    2:20.89         16  
                  30.30     1:07.95 (37.65)     1:48.69 (40.74)     2:20.89 (32.20)
  4 Emanuel, Taylor C   16 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:27.00         15  
                  30.76     1:08.16 (37.40)     1:53.59 (45.43)     2:27.00 (33.41)
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   17 GAEL-MR              2:20.06    2:28.12         14  
                  33.12     1:10.27 (37.15)     1:54.71 (44.44)     2:28.12 (33.41)
  6 Catarinacchio, Jes  16 GAEL-MR              2:27.29    2:29.10         13  
                  31.22     1:09.38 (38.16)     1:55.10 (45.72)     2:29.10 (34.00)
  7 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               2:28.19    2:30.50         12  
                  30.02     1:10.58 (40.56)     1:55.06 (44.48)     2:30.50 (35.44)
  8 Weisstuch, Carolin  16 GAEL-MR              2:28.99    2:30.53         11  
                  31.29     1:10.80 (39.51)     1:56.89 (46.09)     2:30.53 (33.64)
  9 O'Reilly, Maggie R  15 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:32.09          9  
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)     1:57.70 (48.43)     2:32.09 (34.39)
 10 Berridge, Scottie   15 Badger-MR            2:40.70    2:33.77          7  
                  31.98     1:14.92 (42.94)     1:57.39 (42.47)     2:33.77 (36.38)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT            29.52      29.72         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT            31.09      30.91         17  
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT            30.99      31.05         16  
  4 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                    NT      31.26         15  
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT            31.65      32.16         14  
  6 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR              32.33      32.22         13  
  7 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              33.70      33.82         12  
  8 McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached             34.36      34.33         10  
  8 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              35.18      34.33         10  
 10 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                   NT      34.36          7  
 11 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT            35.46      35.28          6  
 12 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR                 35.33      35.30          5  
 13 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR                 35.05      35.38          4  
 14 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                37.51      35.75          3  
 15 Fernandez, Diogo A   9 Dolphins-CT            36.39      35.91          2  
 16 Riviello, Joseph C   9 NRYS-MR                37.86      36.90          1  
 17 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR                 37.22      37.80        
 18 Norris, Jack        10 Dolphins-CT            34.44      37.83        
 19 Bell, Philip P       9 NRYS-MR                   NT      38.12        
 20 Holl, Jack          10 Dolphins-CT            39.44      38.42        
 21 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                38.56      38.51        
 22 Tornatore, Andrew    9 GAEL-MR                38.99      39.08        
 23 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR                 35.47      39.60        
 24 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR                36.39      39.67        
 25 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR                 49.67      41.74        
 26 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                44.00      43.85        
 27 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                43.21      44.35        
 28 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR                 57.89      44.37        
 29 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR                43.86      44.90        
 30 Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR                48.99      45.66        
 31 Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR                 59.46      47.39        
 32 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR                 55.13      47.65        
 33 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.89        
 34 Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR                56.82      49.10        
 35 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                51.96      52.54        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR                39.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR                34.35         NS        
 -- Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR              35.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          2:22.96    2:24.20         20  
                  31.96     1:08.99 (37.03)     1:46.86 (37.87)     2:24.20 (37.34)
  2 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          2:39.09    2:29.56         17  
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)     1:51.06 (39.41)     2:29.56 (38.50)
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          2:30.09    2:36.27         16  
                  34.76     1:14.99 (40.23)     1:56.58 (41.59)     2:36.27 (39.69)
  4 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          2:53.62    2:41.37         15  
                  35.10     1:17.71 (42.61)   2:41.37 (1:23.66)                    
  5 Patel, Kush A       10 HVD-MR                    NT    2:41.44         14  
                  36.25     1:18.14 (41.89)     2:01.80 (43.66)     2:41.44 (39.64)
  6 McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached                NT    2:46.73         13  
                  36.55     1:19.22 (42.67)     2:03.69 (44.47)     2:46.73 (43.04)
  7 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            2:49.19    2:47.63         12  
                  37.30     1:18.95 (41.65)     2:03.95 (45.00)     2:47.63 (43.68)
  8 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:48.91         11  
                  35.70     1:21.06 (45.36)     2:06.35 (45.29)     2:48.91 (42.56)
  9 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:54.18          9  
                  37.25   2:11.21 (1:33.96)     2:54.18 (42.97)                    
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               3:10.23    2:55.37          7  
                  39.61     1:25.82 (46.21)     2:12.29 (46.47)     2:55.37 (43.08)
 11 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               3:02.98    2:55.75          6  
                  38.89     1:25.22 (46.33)     2:12.58 (47.36)     2:55.75 (43.17)
 12 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               3:11.45    2:59.81          5  
                  40.72     1:27.54 (46.82)     2:13.98 (46.44)     2:59.81 (45.83)
 13 Riviello, Joseph C   9 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:07.35          4  
                  40.12     1:30.73 (50.61)     2:20.64 (49.91)     3:07.35 (46.71)
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               3:10.23    3:11.29          3  
                  39.42     1:27.06 (47.64)     2:18.21 (51.15)     3:11.29 (53.08)
 15 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:12.54          2  
                  41.01     1:30.60 (49.59)     2:23.76 (53.16)     3:12.54 (48.78)
 16 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               3:13.45    3:23.63          1  
                  42.85     1:35.07 (52.22)   3:23.63 (1:48.56)                    
 17 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              4:10.00    3:27.02        
                  44.90     1:39.93 (55.03)     2:33.76 (53.83)     3:27.02 (53.26)
 18 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:48.64        
                  50.71     1:47.32 (56.61)   2:47.76 (1:00.44)   3:48.64 (1:00.88)
 19 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              4:20.00    4:06.01        
                  57.24   2:01.20 (1:03.96)   3:07.65 (1:06.45)     4:06.01 (58.36)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.19    1:16.07         20  
                  37.19     1:16.07 (38.88)                                        
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          1:19.62    1:16.80         17  
                1:17.04         1:16.80 ( )                                        
  3 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          1:18.16    1:19.33         16  
                  39.18     1:19.33 (40.15)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:17.02    1:19.93         15  
                  39.61     1:19.93 (40.32)                                        
  5 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.08         14  
                  41.73     1:25.08 (43.35)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.38         13  
                  42.09     1:25.38 (43.29)                                        
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:27.00    1:27.90         12  
                  43.35     1:27.90 (44.55)                                        
  8 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:29.14         11  
                1:29.55         1:29.14 ( )                                        
  9 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.00    1:29.32          9  
                  43.41     1:29.32 (45.91)                                        
 10 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:49.65    1:30.54          7  
                  43.50     1:30.54 (47.04)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached           1:45.50    1:31.05          6  
                  44.68     1:31.05 (46.37)                                        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C   9 NRYS-MR              1:32.55    1:31.24          5  
                  42.84     1:31.24 (48.40)                                        
 13 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:33.83    1:32.53          4  
                  44.66     1:32.53 (47.87)                                        
 14 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:33.62    1:34.75          3  
                  45.76     1:34.75 (48.99)                                        
 15 Norris, Jack        10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.92    1:36.62          2  
                  46.35     1:36.62 (50.27)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Diogo A   9 Dolphins-CT          1:45.00    1:38.37          1  
                1:38.26      1:38.37 (0.11)                                        
 17 Bell, Philip P       9 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:38.75        
                  47.73     1:38.75 (51.02)                                        
 18 Holl, Jack          10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.00    1:39.74        
                1:40.13         1:39.74 ( )                                        
 19 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.03        
                1:42.15         1:42.03 ( )                                        
 20 Tornatore, Andrew    9 GAEL-MR              1:50.99    1:43.80        
                  50.34     1:43.80 (53.46)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:53.47    1:48.92        
                1:49.96         1:48.92 ( )                                        
 22 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:52.74        
 23 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:53.61        
                  54.63     1:53.61 (58.98)                                        
 24 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR               2:09.79    1:56.04        
                  55.11   1:56.04 (1:00.93)                                        
 25 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    1:59.88        
                  58.36   1:59.88 (1:01.52)                                        
 26 Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:04.79    2:03.63        
                  57.55   2:03.63 (1:06.08)                                        
 27 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:02.78    2:06.79        
                1:01.91   2:06.79 (1:04.88)                                        
 28 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:11.07        
                1:02.23   2:11.07 (1:08.84)                                        
 29 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              2:25.62    2:20.98        
                1:12.43   2:20.98 (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR              1:44.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.19          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:40.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.16          DQ (52.54)                                        
 -- Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR               2:02.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.20        DQ (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR              1:33.92         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  59.95        DQ (1:07.13)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR              1:52.33         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Alexander  10 Dolphins-CT          1:28.31    1:28.17         20  
                  42.26     1:28.17 (45.91)                                        
  2 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:29.21         17  
                  43.18     1:29.21 (46.03)                                        
  3 Mullen, Patrick C    9 Dolphins-CT          1:35.50    1:30.23         16  
                  42.11     1:30.23 (48.12)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:29.94    1:31.07         15  
                  43.42     1:31.07 (47.65)                                        
  5 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.74    1:32.16         14  
                  42.14     1:32.16 (50.02)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien    10 CFB-MR               1:36.25    1:33.49         13  
                  43.64     1:33.49 (49.85)                                        
  7 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:42.28    1:38.98         12  
                  47.03     1:38.98 (51.95)                                        
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:42.28    1:39.33         11  
                  48.47     1:39.33 (50.86)                                        
  9 Speres, Nicholas C   9 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:40.91          9  
                  46.64     1:40.91 (54.27)                                        
 10 Lim, Alex           10 Dolphins-CT          1:46.54    1:42.13          7  
                  50.19     1:42.13 (51.94)                                        
 11 Holl, Jack          10 Dolphins-CT          1:55.00    1:43.10          6  
                  49.09     1:43.10 (54.01)                                        
 12 Costabile, Ryan      9 CFB-MR               1:46.65    1:43.97          5  
                  48.82     1:43.97 (55.15)                                        
 13 Najarian, William    9 CFB-MR               1:58.74    1:46.37          4  
                  50.38     1:46.37 (55.99)                                        
 14 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:49.94    1:48.48          3  
                  50.80     1:48.48 (57.68)                                        
 15 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR              2:09.44    1:52.07          2  
                  51.36   1:52.07 (1:00.71)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V    10 CFB-MR               1:56.36    1:53.08          1  
                  53.17     1:53.08 (59.91)                                        
 17 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:56.31        
                  51.87   1:56.31 (1:04.44)                                        
 18 Tornatore, Andrew    9 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    1:57.38        
                  54.49   1:57.38 (1:02.89)                                        
 19 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:00.48        
                  57.71   2:00.48 (1:02.77)                                        
 20 Hammond, Andrew     10 CFB-MR               2:21.78    2:03.56        
                  59.97   2:03.56 (1:03.59)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    2:03.58        
                  58.29   2:03.58 (1:05.29)                                        
 22 Neuberger, Zach     10 CFB-MR               2:22.65    2:03.72        
                  57.62   2:03.72 (1:06.10)                                        
 23 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    2:06.62        
                1:01.27   2:06.62 (1:05.35)                                        
 24 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:13.81    2:13.14        
                1:02.11   2:13.14 (1:11.03)                                        
 25 Kirshenbaum, Alex    9 CFB-MR               2:24.79    2:15.97        
                1:01.64   2:15.97 (1:14.33)                                        
 26 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:16.46        
                1:01.54   2:16.46 (1:14.92)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tommy   10 GAEL-MR              2:12.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.92        DQ (1:03.47)                                        
 -- Sung, Lou-Fei        9 GAEL-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:13.68        DQ (1:24.38)                                        
 -- Bell, Philip P       9 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  52.68        DQ (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Suh, Jonathan       10 CFB-MR               2:20.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.83        DQ (1:01.21)                                        
 -- Cohen, William A    10 GAEL-MR              2:23.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:06.89        DQ (1:13.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Max M     10 Dolphins-CT          1:16.72    1:15.70         20  
  2 Schinto, Benjamin   10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.07    1:23.55         17  
  3 Nygaard, Jaden H    10 Dolphins-CT          1:30.21    1:26.12         16  
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:35.26         15  
                  41.00     1:35.26 (54.26)                                        
  5 Tollinchi, Mikey    10 NRYS-MR                   NT    1:37.46         14  
                  42.06     1:37.46 (55.40)                                        
  6 Norris, Jack        10 Dolphins-CT          1:41.90    1:46.09         13  
                  46.10     1:46.09 (59.99)                                        
  7 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              1:52.35    1:49.95         12  
                  47.70   1:49.95 (1:02.25)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:50.99         11  
                  50.20   1:50.99 (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:26.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:23.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCarthy, Walker W   9 Unattached           1:45.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              27.85      28.09         20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR                 29.77      29.08         17  
  3 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR              30.83      29.49         16  
  4 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR              31.82      29.52         15  
  5 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR                30.09      29.70         14  
  6 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT            29.15      30.26         13  
  7 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              28.99      30.61         12  
  8 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR              30.43      31.06         11  
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.95      31.97          9  
 10 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT            31.91      32.05          7  
 11 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR                37.66      32.47          6  
 12 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT            32.60      32.87          5  
 13 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT            32.45      33.78          4  
 14 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR              33.94      33.81          3  
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR                 33.49      34.44          2  
 16 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR              33.86      34.65          1  
 17 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                35.29      34.89        
 18 Bell, Joey          11 NRYS-MR                   NT      35.52        
 19 Mangan, Kyle D      11 HVD-MR                    NT      37.44        
 20 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR                36.77      37.90        
 21 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR                 39.70      39.72        
 22 Gacon, Tristan W    12 NRYS-MR                   NT      40.75        
 23 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT      44.05        
 24 Clark, Aidan G      11 NRYS-MR                   NT      48.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:08.99    1:09.87         20  
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)                                        
  2 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            1:14.54    1:14.57         17  
                  35.77     1:14.57 (38.80)                                        
  3 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:14.67         16  
                  36.55     1:14.67 (38.12)                                        
  4 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              1:15.80    1:15.23         15  
                  36.12     1:15.23 (39.11)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:16.55         14  
                  37.04     1:16.55 (39.51)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:20.07    1:20.20         13  
                  39.05     1:20.20 (41.15)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:21.33    1:21.21         12  
                  38.86     1:21.21 (42.35)                                        
  8 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.31    1:21.26         11  
                  39.82     1:21.26 (41.44)                                        
  9 Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR            1:17.88    1:26.12          9  
                  41.18     1:26.12 (44.94)                                        
 10 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:32.77    1:26.20          7  
                  40.98     1:26.20 (45.22)                                        
 11 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT          1:28.11    1:27.61          6  
                  43.03     1:27.61 (44.58)                                        
 12 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.92    1:27.77          5  
                  42.95     1:27.77 (44.82)                                        
 13 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT          1:29.33    1:29.85          4  
                  44.84     1:29.85 (45.01)                                        
 14 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR              1:47.66    1:34.22          3  
                  44.32     1:34.22 (49.90)                                        
 15 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR              1:51.54    1:35.13          2  
                  45.37     1:35.13 (49.76)                                        
 16 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:37.16          1  
 17 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:25.43    1:43.73        
                1:43.57      1:43.73 (0.16)                                        
 18 Clark, Aidan G      11 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:01.09        
 -- Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  38.02          DQ (40.00)                                        
 -- Gacon, Tristan W    12 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.09          DQ (57.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:13.02         20  
  2 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               1:28.12    1:26.80         17  
  3 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:23.21    1:27.33         16  
  4 Zhong, Eric         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.99    1:28.69         15  
  5 Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:29.06         14  
  6 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:28.74    1:29.76         13  
  7 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT          1:35.82    1:35.63         12  
                  45.60     1:35.63 (50.03)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:37.06         11  
                  45.32     1:37.06 (51.74)                                        
  9 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT          1:36.89    1:37.50          9  
                  46.91     1:37.50 (50.59)                                        
 10 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:38.56          7  
                  47.27     1:38.56 (51.29)                                        
 11 Clow, Christopher   11 GAEL-MR              1:54.45    1:40.84          6  
                  46.89     1:40.84 (53.95)                                        
 12 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT          1:52.20    1:41.25          5  
                  48.02     1:41.25 (53.23)                                        
 13 Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               1:39.76    1:50.45          4  
                  51.93     1:50.45 (58.52)                                        
 14 Morris Exeter, Max  12 NRYS-MR                   NT    2:08.01          3  
                  59.09   2:08.01 (1:08.92)                                        
 -- Bell, Joey          11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  47.13          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Gacon, Tristan W    12 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.61        DQ (1:05.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              1:15.03    1:10.48         20  
                  32.57     1:10.48 (37.91)                                        
  2 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:19.93         17  
                  34.98     1:19.93 (44.95)                                        
  3 Conrod, Fritz       11 Dolphins-CT          1:47.97    1:32.40         16  
                  42.03     1:32.40 (50.37)                                        
  4 Bailey, Dan P       12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.42    1:32.90         15  
                  39.38     1:32.90 (53.52)                                        
  5 Mangan, Kyle D      11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:39.93         14  
                  43.83     1:39.93 (56.10)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  36.78          DQ (46.29)                                        
 -- Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            2:36.49    2:27.37         17  
                  33.30     1:10.20 (36.90)     1:52.08 (41.88)     2:27.37 (35.29)
  2 Kim, Taz            12 NRYS-MR              2:34.69    2:35.96         16  
                  31.72     1:09.30 (37.58)     1:59.70 (50.40)     2:35.96 (36.26)
  3 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            2:44.99    2:43.44         15  
                  34.83     1:16.46 (41.63)     2:06.97 (50.51)     2:43.44 (36.47)
  4 Koch, Sasha H       12 CFB-MR               3:05.64    2:46.30         14  
                  34.94     1:18.42 (43.48)     2:07.15 (48.73)     2:46.30 (39.15)
  5 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            3:01.00    2:46.41         13  
                  38.18     1:17.81 (39.63)     2:09.33 (51.52)     2:46.41 (37.08)
  6 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              2:52.77    2:54.51         12  
                1:20.96   2:54.51 (1:33.55)                                        
  7 Murray, Timothy I   12 GAEL-MR              3:02.30    2:54.74         11  
                  39.84     1:20.52 (40.68)     2:15.20 (54.68)     2:54.74 (39.54)
  8 Bergbaum, Robert S  11 Dolphins-CT               NT    2:55.92          9  
                  42.11     1:26.74 (44.63)     2:17.87 (51.13)     2:55.92 (38.05)
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D     12 HVD-MR                    NT    3:02.10         20  
                  41.99     1:27.51 (45.52)     1:47.56 (20.05)   3:02.10 (1:14.54)
 10 Horowitz, Jack R    11 Dolphins-CT          3:00.68    3:04.40          7  
                  41.66     1:29.55 (47.89)     2:21.64 (52.09)     3:04.40 (42.76)
 11 Bell, Joey          11 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:15.84          6  
                  46.36     1:36.28 (49.92)     2:30.73 (54.45)     3:15.84 (45.11)
 12 Mangan, Kyle D      11 HVD-MR                    NT    3:18.86          5  
                  44.02     1:31.94 (47.92)   2:32.32 (1:00.38)     3:18.86 (46.54)
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo    11 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:37.54 ( )     2:36.91 (59.37)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Seibold, Finn J     12 Badger-MR            2:52.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  35.35     1:15.95 (40.60)     2:07.63 (51.68)          DQ (36.13)
 -- Gebhart, Tyler      11 Badger-MR            2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.01     1:28.75 (46.74)        DQ (1:01.77)                    
 -- Tepedino, Breno     11 CFB-MR               3:12.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.49     1:48.65 (56.16)     2:48.36 (59.71)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR                23.43      24.24         20  
  2 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR                24.45      24.32         17  
  3 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR                 26.19      25.38         16  
  4 Zhang, Eric         14 GAEL-MR                27.66      25.70         15  
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR                 26.49      25.93         14  
  6 Demasi, Jack M      14 GAEL-MR                27.67      26.73         13  
  7 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR              26.95      26.83         12  
  8 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR                 27.72      27.09         11  
  9 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT            26.62      27.21          9  
 10 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT            27.44      27.32          7  
 11 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR                28.31      27.49          6  
 12 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR              27.56      27.64          5  
 13 Vela, Evan          13 CFJV-MR                32.00      30.04          4  
 14 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR              30.50      31.98          3  
 15 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                 35.35      33.18          2  
 16 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                37.06      35.29          1  
 17 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR                   NT      37.84        
 18 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR                 NT      37.97        
 19 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR                40.00      38.77        
 20 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                41.40      39.27        
 21 Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR                40.62      44.28        
 -- Highman, Brendan J  14 Badger-MR              27.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                26.86         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                27.42         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR              29.86         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR              2:07.39    2:10.40         20  
                  31.73     1:05.43 (33.70)     1:38.09 (32.66)     2:10.40 (32.31)
  2 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:12.00    2:14.30         17  
                  31.77     1:06.70 (34.93)     1:41.08 (34.38)     2:14.30 (33.22)
  3 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              2:18.90    2:17.82         16  
                  32.44     1:07.11 (34.67)     1:42.85 (35.74)     2:17.82 (34.97)
  4 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:18.59    2:19.48         15  
                  32.49     1:07.53 (35.04)     1:43.83 (36.30)     2:19.48 (35.65)
  5 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:39.70    2:22.37         14  
                  33.02     1:08.96 (35.94)     1:46.81 (37.85)     2:22.37 (35.56)
  6 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:23.16         13  
                  34.45     1:10.90 (36.45)     1:47.76 (36.86)     2:23.16 (35.40)
  7 Highman, Brendan J  14 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:23.57         12  
                  34.40     1:10.61 (36.21)     1:47.71 (37.10)     2:23.57 (35.86)
  8 Zhang, Eric         14 GAEL-MR              2:30.99    2:27.23         11  
                  35.68     1:12.86 (37.18)     1:51.05 (38.19)     2:27.23 (36.18)
  9 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:41.90    2:28.05          9  
                  35.37     1:13.68 (38.31)     1:51.58 (37.90)     2:28.05 (36.47)
 10 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:31.56    2:28.75          7  
                  34.82     1:12.47 (37.65)     1:50.88 (38.41)     2:28.75 (37.87)
 11 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:28.85    2:29.84          6  
                  35.77     1:13.95 (38.18)     1:52.39 (38.44)     2:29.84 (37.45)
 12 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:34.97    2:29.90          5  
                  35.53     1:13.93 (38.40)     1:52.52 (38.59)     2:29.90 (37.38)
 13 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            2:27.00    2:32.26          4  
                  34.98     1:13.44 (38.46)     1:53.41 (39.97)     2:32.26 (38.85)
 14 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:46.29    2:41.12          3  
                  37.10     1:18.92 (41.82)     2:00.60 (41.68)     2:41.12 (40.52)
 15 Vela, Evan          13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:50.06          2  
                  38.18     1:22.26 (44.08)     2:07.21 (44.95)     2:50.06 (42.85)
 16 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:29.01          1  
                  49.65     1:42.18 (52.53)     2:34.90 (52.72)     3:29.01 (54.11)
 17 Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:08.46        
                  51.93   1:58.32 (1:06.39)   3:01.44 (1:03.12)   4:08.46 (1:07.02)
 18 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                   NT    4:15.73        
                  59.38   2:05.67 (1:06.29)   3:10.61 (1:04.94)   4:15.73 (1:05.12)
 -- Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                                                    2:48.95 ( )        DQ (1:00.83)
 -- Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.13   1:56.11 (1:04.98)   3:04.14 (1:08.03)        DQ (1:03.01)
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.34     1:51.81 (58.47)   2:55.60 (1:03.79)        DQ (1:04.49)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:26.32    2:30.10         20  
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:30.10 (39.30)
  2 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:37.24    2:38.69         17  
                  35.95     1:16.42 (40.47)     1:57.39 (40.97)     2:38.69 (41.30)
  3 Zhang, Eric         14 GAEL-MR              2:33.20    2:39.68         16  
                  34.61     1:13.84 (39.23)     1:55.86 (42.02)     2:39.68 (43.82)
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               2:44.82    2:42.98         15  
                  36.38     1:17.48 (41.10)     2:00.63 (43.15)     2:42.98 (42.35)
  5 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:53.63    2:44.91         14  
                  39.25     1:21.27 (42.02)     2:02.85 (41.58)     2:44.91 (42.06)
  6 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:49.71    2:47.40         13  
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)     2:02.06 (44.43)     2:47.40 (45.34)
  7 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.58         12  
                  38.85     1:21.53 (42.68)     2:04.43 (42.90)     2:47.58 (43.15)
  8 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:48.15         11  
                  37.99     1:21.23 (43.24)     2:04.77 (43.54)     2:48.15 (43.38)
  9 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR            2:52.96    2:49.34          9  
                  38.60     1:22.97 (44.37)     2:06.16 (43.19)     2:49.34 (43.18)
 10 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:52.49    2:50.91          7  
                  39.63     1:23.91 (44.28)     2:07.51 (43.60)     2:50.91 (43.40)
 11 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            3:02.93    2:51.21          6  
                  36.28     1:19.48 (43.20)     2:05.48 (46.00)     2:51.21 (45.73)
 12 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               3:06.35    2:51.50          5  
                  40.57     1:25.42 (44.85)     2:09.92 (44.50)     2:51.50 (41.58)
 13 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:58.83    2:52.15          4  
                  38.95     1:23.02 (44.07)     2:07.18 (44.16)     2:52.15 (44.97)
 14 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              3:18.76    2:53.32          3  
                  39.21     1:24.35 (45.14)     2:08.91 (44.56)     2:53.32 (44.41)
 15 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:56.86          2  
                  53.88   1:54.98 (1:01.10)   2:55.80 (1:00.82)   3:56.86 (1:01.06)
 -- Vela, Evan          13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.68     1:30.33 (49.65)     2:25.36 (55.03)          DQ (50.93)
 -- Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.72   1:54.40 (1:03.68)   3:02.86 (1:08.46)        DQ (1:01.75)
 -- Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.10   2:03.65 (1:11.55)   3:17.83 (1:14.18)        DQ (1:11.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:13.60    2:17.12         20  
  2 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:16.00    2:18.50         17  
  3 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.83         16  
  4 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR                    NT    2:35.43         15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T     14 GAEL-MR              2:09.83    2:14.59         20  
                  27.88     1:02.34 (34.46)     1:44.53 (42.19)     2:14.59 (30.06)
  2 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            2:18.60    2:16.75         17  
                  29.30     1:03.72 (34.42)     1:46.07 (42.35)     2:16.75 (30.68)
  3 Bedell, Ryan M      14 Dolphins-CT          2:14.00    2:16.85         16  
                  30.72     1:07.81 (37.09)     1:45.34 (37.53)     2:16.85 (31.51)
  4 Bernstein, Zachary  14 GAEL-MR              2:24.55    2:20.14         15  
                  28.65     1:02.31 (33.66)     1:46.92 (44.61)     2:20.14 (33.22)
  5 Chen, Ting          13 HVD-MR               2:21.35    2:20.36         14  
                  28.92     1:05.21 (36.29)     1:46.97 (41.76)     2:20.36 (33.39)
  6 Eid, Christian J    14 Badger-MR            2:25.44    2:20.68         13  
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)     1:50.88 (43.92)     2:20.68 (29.80)
  7 Loveless, Jack J    13 Badger-MR            2:26.39    2:21.26         12  
                  29.98     1:05.86 (35.88)     1:49.28 (43.42)     2:21.26 (31.98)
  8 Kalindra, Pijus     13 Badger-MR            2:28.69    2:22.36         11  
                  29.27     1:05.52 (36.25)     1:51.37 (45.85)     2:22.36 (30.99)
  9 Thenmalai, Omar     14 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:23.51          9  
                  30.60     1:06.81 (36.21)     1:51.73 (44.92)     2:23.51 (31.78)
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R     14 HVD-MR               2:27.03    2:23.67          7  
                  31.06     1:05.99 (34.93)     1:50.57 (44.58)     2:23.67 (33.10)
 11 Lynch, Ryan C       13 Dolphins-CT          2:23.68    2:24.07          6  
                  30.95     1:08.40 (37.45)     1:50.15 (41.75)     2:24.07 (33.92)
 12 Highman, Brendan J  14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:27.09          5  
                  31.22     1:07.70 (36.48)     1:52.58 (44.88)     2:27.09 (34.51)
 13 Scarcella, Joseph   13 Badger-MR            2:29.00    2:29.23          4  
                  33.14     1:09.65 (36.51)     1:54.22 (44.57)     2:29.23 (35.01)
 14 McPhillips, Liam T  14 GAEL-MR              2:32.44    2:30.35          3  
                  33.71     1:12.08 (38.37)     1:56.73 (44.65)     2:30.35 (33.62)
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   14 GAEL-MR              2:39.27    2:30.40          2  
                  33.06     1:11.28 (38.22)     1:57.36 (46.08)     2:30.40 (33.04)
 16 Demasi, Jack M      14 GAEL-MR              2:45.66    2:34.43          1  
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)     1:58.40 (46.83)     2:34.43 (36.03)
 17 Baker, Stephen A    14 HVD-MR               2:52.06    2:34.57        
                  33.77     1:13.82 (40.05)     1:58.01 (44.19)     2:34.57 (36.56)
 18 Eforo, John T       14 GAEL-MR              2:45.44    2:41.81        
                  36.56     1:18.30 (41.74)     2:05.43 (47.13)     2:41.81 (36.38)
 19 Eboli, Michael      13 Badger-MR            2:48.08    2:44.70        
                  41.46     1:22.87 (41.41)     2:07.74 (44.87)     2:44.70 (36.96)
 20 Haffner, Jackson    13 2013/2014-MR         2:57.94    2:56.97        
                  37.84     1:20.29 (42.45)     2:16.12 (55.83)     2:56.97 (40.85)
 21 Sternberg, David    13 CFB-MR                    NT    3:07.37        
                  39.93     1:28.03 (48.10)     2:21.31 (53.28)     3:07.37 (46.06)
 22 Pennie, Brandon K   13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:47.06        
                  50.12     1:47.52 (57.40)   2:55.72 (1:08.20)     3:47.06 (51.34)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR                25.36      24.47         20  
  2 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR              23.50      24.54         17  
  3 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR                25.29      25.16         16  
  4 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                26.00      25.70         15  
  5 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT            27.13      25.75         14  
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR                25.66      25.79         13  
  7 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR                25.44      25.83         12  
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR                26.22      25.87         11  
  9 Niko, Brim D        16 Badger-MR              24.21      25.89          9  
 10 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR                25.90      26.01          7  
 11 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR                 26.52      26.07          6  
 12 Madden, Owen        15 GAEL-MR                26.55      26.63          5  
 13 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR                26.71      27.58          4  
 14 Soondar, Roshan N   15 NRYS-MR                   NT      33.39          3  
 -- Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR                26.47         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:21.98    2:19.40         20  
                  32.58     1:09.04 (36.46)     1:45.96 (36.92)     2:19.40 (33.44)
  2 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:23.55    2:23.67         17  
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)     1:46.87 (37.03)     2:23.67 (36.80)
  3 Madden, Owen        15 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:24.37         16  
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)     1:49.07 (38.56)     2:24.37 (35.30)
  4 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:24.44         15  
                  34.80     1:11.82 (37.02)     1:49.39 (37.57)     2:24.44 (35.05)
  5 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:26.29    2:24.53         14  
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)     1:46.28 (37.53)     2:24.53 (38.25)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:26.69    2:28.66         13  
                  35.04     1:12.33 (37.29)     1:51.20 (38.87)     2:28.66 (37.46)
  7 Niko, Brim D        16 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:35.77         12  
                  37.28     1:17.42 (40.14)     1:58.53 (41.11)     2:35.77 (37.24)
  8 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR               2:21.89    2:36.46         11  
                  33.24   1:45.53 (1:12.29)     2:19.75 (34.22)     2:36.46 (16.71)
  9 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:40.91          9  
                  37.95     1:18.75 (40.80)     1:59.56 (40.81)     2:40.91 (41.35)
 10 Soondar, Roshan N   15 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:16.95          7  
                  41.10     1:28.99 (47.89)     2:22.31 (53.32)     3:16.95 (54.64)
 -- Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:27.93         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.80 (38.81)          DQ (38.78)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT          2:35.50    2:29.66         20  
                  33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)     1:51.26 (39.41)     2:29.66 (38.40)
  2 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:30.66         17  
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)     1:52.09 (40.05)     2:30.66 (38.57)
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J  16 GAEL-MR              2:42.07    2:40.99         16  
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)     1:57.66 (41.81)     2:40.99 (43.33)
  4 Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:43.14    2:41.67         15  
                  35.50     1:17.42 (41.92)     2:00.13 (42.71)     2:41.67 (41.54)
  5 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:42.28    2:44.32         14  
                  36.21     1:17.67 (41.46)     2:01.15 (43.48)     2:44.32 (43.17)
  6 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:40.99    2:45.24         13  
                  37.09     1:18.85 (41.76)     2:01.80 (42.95)     2:45.24 (43.44)
  7 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:42.00    2:50.23         12  
                  37.58     1:20.38 (42.80)     2:05.15 (44.77)     2:50.23 (45.08)
  8 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:02.10         11  
                  39.34     1:25.03 (45.69)     2:13.37 (48.34)     3:02.10 (48.73)
  9 Soondar, Roshan N   15 NRYS-MR                   NT    3:29.93          9  
                  45.08     1:40.06 (54.98)     2:36.40 (56.34)     3:29.93 (53.53)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:21.96         20  
  2 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:19.45    2:37.00         17  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syron, Shane D      15 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:12.88         20  
                  28.03     1:02.94 (34.91)     1:41.80 (38.86)     2:12.88 (31.08)
  2 Mackey, Thomas      15 Dolphins-CT          2:27.50    2:14.20         17  
                  29.44     1:04.51 (35.07)     1:42.44 (37.93)     2:14.20 (31.76)
  3 Woolley, Zach E     15 HVD-MR               2:30.95    2:19.14         16  
                  28.99     1:04.76 (35.77)     1:48.22 (43.46)     2:19.14 (30.92)
  4 Zhong, Alan         16 GAEL-MR              2:32.00    2:20.08         15  
                  29.27   1:47.47 (1:18.20)     2:20.89 (33.42)         2:20.08 ( )
  5 Stewart, Kevin P    16 GAEL-MR              2:25.66    2:21.73         14  
                  29.44     1:04.89 (35.45)     1:48.58 (43.69)     2:21.73 (33.15)
  6 Staffin, Tyler M    17 GAEL-MR              2:28.55    2:22.48         13  
                  29.22     1:05.24 (36.02)     1:49.70 (44.46)     2:22.48 (32.78)
  7 Kanim, Jared F      15 GAEL-MR              2:28.99    2:23.89         12  
                  31.76     1:08.47 (36.71)     1:51.65 (43.18)     2:23.89 (32.24)
  8 Deverna, Kyle V     15 GAEL-MR              2:27.86    2:23.91         11  
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)     1:52.22 (43.72)     2:23.91 (31.69)
  9 Mangan, Matthew J   16 HVD-MR               2:17.22    2:27.71          9  
                  29.41     1:07.56 (38.15)     1:53.91 (46.35)     2:27.71 (33.80)
 10 Madden, Owen        15 GAEL-MR              2:35.99    2:28.75          7  
                  32.62     1:09.64 (37.02)     1:55.16 (45.52)     2:28.75 (33.59)
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   15 GAEL-MR              2:39.15    2:29.17          6  
                  33.03     1:11.20 (38.17)     1:54.93 (43.73)     2:29.17 (34.24)
 12 Niko, Brim D        16 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:31.55          5  
                  31.05     1:09.75 (38.70)     1:54.68 (44.93)     2:31.55 (36.87)
 13 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              2:38.08    2:33.91          4  
                  30.39     1:10.90 (40.51)     1:58.14 (47.24)     2:33.91 (35.77)
 -- Reilly, Jack D      15 GAEL-MR              2:28.86         NS