Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/26/2013 05:19 PM
           2013 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013            
                              Sanction #: 131105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            30.94      30.36          7  
  2 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            34.99      31.01          5  
  3 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.05          4  
  4 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 33.69      32.45          3  
  5 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR                 35.27      32.93          2  
  6 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 35.69      33.30          0.5
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 33.21      33.30          0.5
  8 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.97      33.43        
  9 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            33.06      33.86        
 10 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            35.76      34.07        
 11 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.85      34.12        
 11 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.88      34.12        
 13 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.96      34.14        
 14 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                 40.58      34.95        
 15 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.05      35.12        
 16 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            39.56      36.41        
 16 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 39.87      36.41        
 18 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 38.21      37.26        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 38.30      37.52        
 20 Waszczyszak, Dorot   9 Twisters-MR            41.21      37.68        
 21 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      37.98        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 40.71      38.04        
 23 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                 45.39      39.08        
 24 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 40.10      42.15        
 25 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.36      42.58        
 26 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 42.53      42.59        
 27 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                 44.76      46.13        
 28 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 46.55      46.30        
 29 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            53.56      48.53        
 30 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR            54.02      54.24        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:01.67          7  
                  30.43     1:01.67 (31.24)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:04.22    1:01.81          5  
                  30.23     1:01.81 (31.58)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:07.48    1:07.34          4  
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:08.20    1:07.59          3  
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.13          2  
                  32.72     1:08.13 (35.41)                                        
  6 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR          1:12.08    1:10.63          1  
                  32.17     1:10.63 (38.46)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.03    1:10.82        
                  33.36     1:10.82 (37.46)                                        
  8 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:13.67    1:11.39        
                  34.55     1:11.39 (36.84)                                        
  9 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:13.21        
                  34.16     1:13.21 (39.05)                                        
 10 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:15.77    1:13.76        
                  35.34     1:13.76 (38.42)                                        
 11 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:13.93        
                  35.47     1:13.93 (38.46)                                        
 12 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                1:14.77    1:14.33        
                  34.67     1:14.33 (39.66)                                        
 13 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.49    1:15.17        
                  35.55     1:15.17 (39.62)                                        
 14 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:27.99    1:15.31        
                  35.54     1:15.31 (39.77)                                        
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:16.44        
                  36.16     1:16.44 (40.28)                                        
 16 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.90    1:17.17        
                  35.81     1:17.17 (41.36)                                        
 17 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:18.80        
                  36.99     1:18.80 (41.81)                                        
 18 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               1:19.09    1:19.17        
                  37.53     1:19.17 (41.64)                                        
 19 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:22.79    1:19.38        
                  38.38     1:19.38 (41.00)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.83    1:22.13        
                  37.46     1:22.13 (44.67)                                        
 21 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.99    1:22.66        
                  38.51     1:22.66 (44.15)                                        
 22 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:33.58    1:23.10        
                  39.27     1:23.10 (43.83)                                        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:22.87    1:23.19        
                  37.85     1:23.19 (45.34)                                        
 24 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.33    1:23.45        
                  40.83     1:23.45 (42.62)                                        
 25 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:25.98        
                  41.04     1:25.98 (44.94)                                        
 26 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:25.66    1:26.33        
                  41.43     1:26.33 (44.90)                                        
 27 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:34.33    1:26.47        
                  40.16     1:26.47 (46.31)                                        
 28 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:29.29    1:26.92        
 29 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          1:47.15    1:29.09        
                  40.33     1:29.09 (48.76)                                        
 30 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR               1:31.46    1:29.52        
                  41.17     1:29.52 (48.35)                                        
 31 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.48    1:31.17        
                  41.62     1:31.17 (49.55)                                        
 32 Weber, Morgan E     10 JCCT-MR              1:22.00    1:32.60        
                  42.51     1:32.60 (50.09)                                        
 33 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.91    1:33.03        
                  42.75     1:33.03 (50.28)                                        
 34 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.44        
                  43.60     1:34.44 (50.84)                                        
 35 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.14        
 36 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.39        
                  41.92     1:35.39 (53.47)                                        
 37 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:35.46        
                  43.52     1:35.46 (51.94)                                        
 38 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:36.97        
                  45.15     1:36.97 (51.82)                                        
 39 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10    1:37.13        
 40 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          2:17.49    1:59.14        
                  54.64   1:59.14 (1:04.50)                                        
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C   9 JCCT-MR              1:20.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:15.18          7  
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)     1:40.48 (35.43)     2:15.18 (34.70)
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:16.82          5  
                  31.22     1:05.80 (34.58)     1:41.63 (35.83)     2:16.82 (35.19)
  3 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.23          4  
                  31.97     1:08.34 (36.37)     1:46.70 (38.36)     2:22.23 (35.53)
  4 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          2:24.56    2:24.21          3  
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)     1:46.55 (38.26)     2:24.21 (37.66)
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          2:26.81    2:24.79          2  
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.88)     2:24.79 (37.30)
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               2:43.60    2:29.69          1  
                  33.38     1:11.83 (38.45)     1:52.02 (40.19)     2:29.69 (37.67)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.35    2:31.39        
                  34.16     1:12.35 (38.19)     1:51.55 (39.20)     2:31.39 (39.84)
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          2:41.00    2:37.09        
                  35.57     1:17.15 (41.58)     1:58.11 (40.96)     2:37.09 (38.98)
  9 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               2:42.97    2:37.37        
                  34.98     1:15.74 (40.76)     1:58.55 (42.81)     2:37.37 (38.82)
 10 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          2:45.63    2:38.79        
                  36.53     1:18.46 (41.93)     2:00.60 (42.14)     2:38.79 (38.19)
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.18        
                  35.82     1:15.74 (39.92)     1:57.33 (41.59)     2:39.18 (41.85)
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.96        
                  35.27     1:15.80 (40.53)     1:58.12 (42.32)     2:39.96 (41.84)
 13 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                2:34.45    2:41.96        
                  34.92     1:15.62 (40.70)     1:59.68 (44.06)     2:41.96 (42.28)
 14 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          3:04.11    2:48.19        
                  37.43     1:21.67 (44.24)     2:06.99 (45.32)     2:48.19 (41.20)
 15 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          2:53.68    2:48.25        
                  37.95     1:20.40 (42.45)     2:04.29 (43.89)     2:48.25 (43.96)
 16 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.78    2:49.02        
                  39.47     1:22.00 (42.53)     2:07.76 (45.76)     2:49.02 (41.26)
 17 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.96    2:50.95        
                  35.81     1:19.05 (43.24)     2:06.00 (46.95)     2:50.95 (44.95)
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               2:56.72    2:51.38        
                  37.60     1:21.42 (43.82)     2:07.03 (45.61)     2:51.38 (44.35)
 19 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               2:51.64    2:53.39        
 20 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:55.39        
                  39.55     1:23.52 (43.97)     2:09.18 (45.66)     2:55.39 (46.21)
 21 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:55.49        
                  40.44     1:25.39 (44.95)     2:11.33 (45.94)     2:55.49 (44.16)
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:00.79        
                  41.73     1:28.31 (46.58)     2:15.07 (46.76)     3:00.79 (45.72)
 23 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               3:15.44    3:10.86        
                  39.15     1:27.43 (48.28)     2:23.09 (55.66)     3:10.86 (47.77)
 24 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          4:00.12    3:26.61        
                  46.00     1:39.87 (53.87)     2:33.78 (53.91)     3:26.61 (52.83)
 25 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:42.84        
                  47.47     1:47.21 (59.74)     2:47.04 (59.83)     3:42.84 (55.80)
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          3:12.97         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            37.29      35.60          7  
  2 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.60          5  
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.16      36.97          4  
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            40.26      37.22          3  
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                  39.84      37.29          2  
  6 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.21      37.31          1  
  7 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            39.56      37.78        
  8 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR                 39.70      38.06        
  9 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 45.02      38.11        
 10 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                 41.90      38.32        
 11 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.29      38.34        
 12 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 41.93      38.83        
 13 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 39.49      39.49        
 14 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 46.55      39.65        
 15 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 40.87      40.01        
 16 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 49.85      40.76        
 17 Waszczyszak, Dorot   9 Twisters-MR            43.26      40.99        
 18 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                 43.06      41.94        
 19 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 42.12      42.03        
 20 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.22      42.23        
 21 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.59      43.99        
 22 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                 51.88      45.69        
 23 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 48.37      45.75        
 24 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 46.26      45.92        
 25 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.10        
 26 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                 51.93      47.29        
 27 Li, Bridget         10 RedTails-MR            52.11      48.41        
 28 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 50.32      52.20        
 29 Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                 49.68      53.78        
 30 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          1:00.04      57.54        
 -- Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 41.44         DQ        
 -- LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.12         DQ        
 -- Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.26         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:10.30    1:08.48          7  
                  33.36     1:08.48 (35.12)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.14    1:11.48          5  
                  34.74     1:11.48 (36.74)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:14.57          4  
                  35.72     1:14.57 (38.85)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:18.26    1:19.47          3  
                  40.17     1:19.47 (39.30)                                        
  5 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:39.98    1:20.94          2  
                  39.51     1:20.94 (41.43)                                        
  6 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                1:26.47    1:22.61          1  
                  39.36     1:22.61 (43.25)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:22.76    1:23.19        
                  39.33     1:23.19 (43.86)                                        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR          1:29.18    1:23.50        
                  42.25     1:23.50 (41.25)                                        
  9 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.69    1:23.57        
                  40.69     1:23.57 (42.88)                                        
 10 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.92    1:24.78        
                  40.81     1:24.78 (43.97)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.86    1:25.15        
                  40.70     1:25.15 (44.45)                                        
 12 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:26.53    1:25.56        
                  41.68     1:25.56 (43.88)                                        
 13 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:25.96        
                  40.89     1:25.96 (45.07)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:31.98    1:26.71        
                  42.60     1:26.71 (44.11)                                        
 15 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.23    1:28.36        
 16 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR               1:44.32    1:30.54        
                  44.20     1:30.54 (46.34)                                        
 17 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.09        
                  43.60     1:31.09 (47.49)                                        
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:40.62    1:31.68        
                  44.53     1:31.68 (47.15)                                        
 19 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.18    1:32.20        
                  46.43     1:32.20 (45.77)                                        
 20 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:42.09    1:32.54        
                  45.76     1:32.54 (46.78)                                        
 21 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.36        
                  46.45     1:33.36 (46.91)                                        
 22 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:36.52    1:33.37        
                  46.66     1:33.37 (46.71)                                        
 23 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:33.52        
 24 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:38.72    1:33.72        
                  44.13     1:33.72 (49.59)                                        
 25 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.28    1:34.73        
                  46.33     1:34.73 (48.40)                                        
 26 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:38.14    1:37.28        
                  46.85     1:37.28 (50.43)                                        
 27 Weber, Morgan E     10 JCCT-MR              1:33.00    1:38.70        
 28 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:13.43    1:43.61        
                  50.26     1:43.61 (53.35)                                        
 29 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:48.92    1:45.58        
 30 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.04    1:46.58        
                  52.45     1:46.58 (54.13)                                        
 31 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.54    1:47.01        
                  52.90     1:47.01 (54.11)                                        
 32 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:55.52        
                  55.27   1:55.52 (1:00.25)                                        
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C   9 JCCT-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            40.98      39.35          7  
  2 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 41.44      41.01          5  
  3 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.41      43.05          4  
  4 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            49.79      44.95          3  
  5 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                 47.47      46.68          2  
  6 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            49.16      47.86          1  
  7 Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 51.44      50.75        
  8 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                 54.73      52.50        
  9 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 54.52      53.01        
 10 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.06        
 11 Rodolico, Alaina     9 HYB-MR                 56.01      57.49        
 12 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR               1:01.80      58.24        
 13 Habtu, Lena A        9 RedTails-MR          1:09.54    1:01.87        
 14 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:11.28        
 -- Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR               1:00.01         DQ        
 -- Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 47.66         DQ        
 -- James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.83         NS        
 -- Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.41    1:21.52          7  
                  40.34     1:21.52 (41.18)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.88    1:21.74          5  
                  39.33     1:21.74 (42.41)                                        
  3 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:28.12    1:26.44          4  
                  40.37     1:26.44 (46.07)                                        
  4 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:37.50    1:27.32          3  
                  41.00     1:27.32 (46.32)                                        
  5 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.49    1:30.15          2  
                  42.31     1:30.15 (47.84)                                        
  6 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:34.86    1:30.46          1  
                  43.08     1:30.46 (47.38)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.16    1:32.79        
                  44.35     1:32.79 (48.44)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:39.09    1:33.51        
                  43.51     1:33.51 (50.00)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.88    1:34.45        
                  44.51     1:34.45 (49.94)                                        
 10 James, Jessica M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.07    1:35.82        
                  45.25     1:35.82 (50.57)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.55    1:36.74        
                  45.83     1:36.74 (50.91)                                        
 12 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.83        
                  46.22     1:37.83 (51.61)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:38.28        
                  48.41     1:38.28 (49.87)                                        
 14 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.41        
                  47.94     1:40.41 (52.47)                                        
 15 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:50.74    1:43.80        
                  50.32     1:43.80 (53.48)                                        
 16 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:43.95    1:44.62        
                  51.52     1:44.62 (53.10)                                        
 17 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:51.09    1:45.05        
                  49.09     1:45.05 (55.96)                                        
 18 Waszczyszak, Dorot   9 Twisters-MR          1:44.72    1:45.71        
                  50.02     1:45.71 (55.69)                                        
 19 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:48.97        
                  52.23     1:48.97 (56.74)                                        
 20 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               2:10.16    1:54.27        
                  55.30     1:54.27 (58.97)                                        
 21 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          2:07.41    1:55.59        
                  55.33   1:55.59 (1:00.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    1:56.28        
                  56.57     1:56.28 (59.71)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.05    1:56.46        
                  56.28   1:56.46 (1:00.18)                                        
 24 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:01.95        
                  56.37   2:01.95 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:34.11         DQ        
                  45.57          DQ (49.71)                                        
 -- Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:57.39         DQ        
                  50.17          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:49.83         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            35.75      34.03          7  
  2 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                  35.94      34.90          5  
  3 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.73      35.49          4  
  4 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR                 38.84      35.75          3  
  5 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.56      35.82          2  
  6 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                 36.66      36.12          1  
  7 Wilen, Gianna       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.79        
  8 Orris- Maitland, A  10 RedTails-MR            41.65      38.00        
  9 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            37.53      38.27        
 10 Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.66      38.43        
 11 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.70      38.63        
 12 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 40.86      40.36        
 13 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                 48.54      41.11        
 14 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 44.97      41.15        
 15 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            40.20      41.71        
 16 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35      42.91        
 17 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                 44.36      43.21        
 18 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR                 47.88      43.98        
 19 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR                 44.67      44.24        
 20 Rodolico, Alaina     9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.36        
 21 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.10      53.65        
 22 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                 55.39      56.10        
 23 Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.59        
 -- Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR                 52.47         DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:08.93          7  
                  33.24     1:08.93 (35.69)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:09.03          5  
                  33.25     1:09.03 (35.78)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:11.63          4  
                  33.29     1:11.63 (38.34)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:16.49          3  
                  35.61     1:16.49 (40.88)                                        
  5 Safovich, Agnessa    9 UN-MR                1:26.53    1:20.61          2  
                  37.29     1:20.61 (43.32)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:41.78    1:22.14          1  
                  36.38     1:22.14 (45.76)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.25    1:24.30        
                  38.05     1:24.30 (46.25)                                        
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.02        
                  38.50     1:26.02 (47.52)                                        
  9 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:26.24    1:27.69        
 10 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:46.49    1:28.85        
                  39.19     1:28.85 (49.66)                                        
 11 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.00    1:29.77        
                  39.67     1:29.77 (50.10)                                        
 12 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.84        
                  40.96     1:29.84 (48.88)                                        
 13 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:36.25    1:30.05        
                  40.79     1:30.05 (49.26)                                        
 14 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.84        
                  42.36     1:31.84 (49.48)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:49.13    1:32.42        
                  42.49     1:32.42 (49.93)                                        
 16 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:48.45    1:34.06        
                  43.10     1:34.06 (50.96)                                        
 17 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:36.20        
                  43.19     1:36.20 (53.01)                                        
 18 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:37.62        
                  44.98     1:37.62 (52.64)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.97        
                  42.58     1:38.97 (56.39)                                        
 20 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.31        
                  45.96     1:40.31 (54.35)                                        
 21 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:57.45    1:41.39        
                  48.41     1:41.39 (52.98)                                        
 22 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.66    1:44.75        
 23 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:47.69    1:53.93        
                  53.57   1:53.93 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Hyndman, Kailah F   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.09         DQ        
 -- Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:42.17         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:09.15          7  
                  31.22     1:09.15 (37.93)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:10.81          5  
                  32.70     1:10.81 (38.11)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:14.89          4  
                  33.50     1:14.89 (41.39)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:18.24          3  
                  36.94     1:18.24 (41.30)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.74    1:18.55          2  
                  36.26     1:18.55 (42.29)                                        
  6 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR               1:23.28    1:18.74          1  
                  37.52     1:18.74 (41.22)                                        
  7 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:28.10    1:19.06        
                  35.97     1:19.06 (43.09)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:20.36        
  9 Clayton, Caelan      9 HYB-MR               1:35.95    1:23.19        
                  36.59     1:23.19 (46.60)                                        
 10 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:23.69        
 11 Spehr, Anna         10 HYB-MR               1:24.50    1:24.73        
                  39.96     1:24.73 (44.77)                                        
 12 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR               1:25.40    1:25.67        
                  39.44     1:25.67 (46.23)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.00    1:25.85        
 14 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR               1:32.03    1:26.84        
 15 Kuduk, Norah        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.89    1:27.31        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R   9 FLY-MR               1:30.48    1:28.73        
 17 Rabasco, Sara E      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.81    1:29.04        
                  44.71     1:29.04 (44.33)                                        
 18 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.98    1:29.63        
                  42.67     1:29.63 (46.96)                                        
 19 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR          1:38.96    1:29.98        
                  41.86     1:29.98 (48.12)                                        
 20 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR               1:28.68    1:29.99        
                  44.56     1:29.99 (45.43)                                        
 21 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR          1:46.07    1:30.47        
                  43.96     1:30.47 (46.51)                                        
 22 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR               1:30.08    1:30.59        
 23 Conner, Claire      10 HYB-MR               1:45.65    1:30.72        
                  39.78     1:30.72 (50.94)                                        
 24 Nada, Sama           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.77    1:30.74        
                  44.45     1:30.74 (46.29)                                        
 25 Garra, Gabrielle M   9 HYB-MR               1:38.98    1:31.54        
                  39.85     1:31.54 (51.69)                                        
 26 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR               1:36.54    1:31.92        
                  44.91     1:31.92 (47.01)                                        
 27 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.52    1:32.49        
                  44.31     1:32.49 (48.18)                                        
 28 Rodgers, Victoria    9 HYB-MR               1:39.37    1:33.84        
                  39.56     1:33.84 (54.28)                                        
 29 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR          1:38.76    1:35.94        
                  43.31     1:35.94 (52.63)                                        
 30 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR               1:41.33    1:37.63        
                  45.40     1:37.63 (52.23)                                        
 31 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR          2:03.65    1:38.72        
                  46.82     1:38.72 (51.90)                                        
 32 Knutson, Sophia      9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:40.12        
                  46.12     1:40.12 (54.00)                                        
 33 Weber, Morgan E     10 JCCT-MR              1:38.00    1:41.21        
                  46.09     1:41.21 (55.12)                                        
 34 Davis, Angel A       9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.44        
                  45.56     1:41.44 (55.88)                                        
 35 Donoghue, Maeve     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.75    1:42.82        
                  50.48     1:42.82 (52.34)                                        
 36 Rackoff, Hallie J    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.96    1:43.14        
                  48.32     1:43.14 (54.82)                                        
 37 Austin, Jessica R    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:44.05        
                  50.22     1:44.05 (53.83)                                        
 38 Louie, Kiersten     10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:48.11        
                  47.96   1:48.11 (1:00.15)                                        
 39 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR          1:36.73    1:49.86        
                  49.43   1:49.86 (1:00.43)                                        
 -- Maher, Annabel       9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.37        DQ (1:06.37)                                        
 -- Poschmann, Katie G   9 HYB-MR               1:58.09         DQ        
                  45.99          DQ (52.45)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Simone      9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.66        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:32.96         DQ        
                  39.27          DQ (46.95)                                        
 -- Rodolico, Alaina     9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (55.01)                                        
 -- Gregory, Caitlin C   9 JCCT-MR              1:33.58         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.84    1:58.53         14  
     1) Chong, Vanessa 10               2) Egan, Orla M 10                
     3) Chen, Kira 9                    4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  32.50       59.15 (26.65)     1:29.93 (30.78)     1:58.53 (28.60)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.14    2:09.26         10  
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9            2) Hyun, Stella 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
                  34.30     1:05.04 (30.74)     1:38.58 (33.54)     2:09.26 (30.68)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:16.92    2:13.06          8  
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 10          2) Gonciarz, Isabella 10          
     3) Yuan, Fiona 10                  4) Liu, Laura B 9                 
                  30.49     1:05.22 (34.73)     1:38.23 (33.01)     2:13.06 (34.83)
  4 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:13.78          6  
     1) Wilen, Gianna 10                2) Hyndman, Kailah F 10           
     3) Vega, Kayla C 9                 4) Davis, Angel A 9               
                  32.37     1:06.17 (33.80)     1:38.77 (32.60)     2:13.78 (35.01)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:25.74    2:15.16          4  
     1) James, Jessica M 10             2) Kuduk, Norah 10                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 9             4) Ramirez, Nicole 10             
                  33.30     1:07.84 (34.54)     1:43.65 (35.81)     2:15.16 (31.51)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:26.85    2:25.60          2  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            2) Thomas, Christine A 10         
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 10                4) Park, Sophia H 9               
                  35.93     1:14.24 (38.31)     1:50.96 (36.72)     2:25.60 (34.64)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:39.05         DQ        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    2) LePique, Maya F 10             
     3) Li, Bridget 10                  4) Leal, Nancy 10                 
                  31.38     1:07.45 (36.07)     1:56.55 (49.10)          DQ (29.59)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:15.52    2:13.54         14  
     1) Chen, Kira 9                    2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Collmar, Yilinna 9              4) Chong, Vanessa 10              
                  34.63     1:13.98 (39.35)     1:53.74 (39.76)     2:13.54 (19.80)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:40.27    2:31.76         10  
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 10              2) Kuduk, Norah 10                
     3) Finkelberg, Sydney H 10         4) James, Jessica M 10            
                  36.79     1:22.02 (45.23)     1:58.66 (36.64)     2:31.76 (33.10)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:32.98    2:33.24          8  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            2) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 9           
                  46.57     1:22.70 (36.13)     1:59.97 (37.27)     2:33.24 (33.27)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:36.66    2:38.45          6  
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           2) Liu, Laura B 9                 
     3) Egan, Orla M 10                 4) Yuan, Fiona 10                 
                  40.17     1:25.17 (45.00)     2:04.68 (39.51)     2:38.45 (33.77)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:45.85    2:48.53          4  
     1) Park, Sophia H 9                2) Mun, Annie L 9                 
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 10                4) Hyun, Stella 10                
                  47.95     1:43.20 (55.25)     2:15.37 (32.17)     2:48.53 (33.16)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:56.66    2:49.79          2  
     1) Nada, Sama 9                    2) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9           
     3) Barber, Alexis G 9              4) LU, Katie 10                   
                  41.24     1:31.29 (50.05)     2:16.31 (45.02)     2:49.79 (33.48)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:00.66    2:53.47        
     1) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 10    2) LePique, Maya F 10             
     3) Leal, Nancy 10                  4) Li, Bridget 10                 
                  39.54     1:26.44 (46.90)     1:42.41 (15.97)   2:53.47 (1:11.06)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             3:03.52    3:02.04        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 9             2) Rabasco, Sara E 9              
     3) Donoghue, Maeve 10              4) Rackoff, Hallie J 9            
                  46.54     1:29.33 (42.79)     2:22.31 (52.98)     3:02.04 (39.73)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.27      26.17          7  
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.46      27.30          5  
  3 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.31      27.57          4  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            29.05      27.58          3  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.43          2  
  6 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 29.20      28.57          1  
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.01      28.67        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            29.95      28.71        
  9 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.75        
 10 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            29.05      28.86        
 11 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            30.19      29.01        
 12 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.98      29.84        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            29.14      29.96        
 14 Bailin, Hannah      12 HYB-MR                 28.22      30.15        
 15 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 29.80      30.32        
 16 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            31.93      30.54        
 17 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.57        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      30.71        
 19 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 31.63      30.74        
 20 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                    NT      30.75        
 21 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 31.52      30.83        
 22 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 32.50      31.03        
 23 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            30.30      31.20        
 24 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 32.12      31.31        
 25 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.78      31.40        
 26 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 32.03      31.50        
 27 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 31.94      31.67        
 28 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            32.02      31.71        
 29 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR                 31.82      31.73        
 30 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            33.45      32.10        
 31 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.37        
 32 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.76      32.64        
 33 Chafla, Vanessa C   11 Twisters-MR            36.74      33.14        
 34 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                 37.11      33.78        
 35 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            35.88      33.99        
 36 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.30      34.86        
 37 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 33.40      35.24        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            37.09      35.27        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            32.98      35.83        
 40 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                 36.57      37.00        
 41 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            32.60      37.51        
 42 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 39.47      38.19        
 43 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                 44.41      39.86        
 44 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            42.22      42.28        
 45 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.38        
 46 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            35.09      42.54        
 47 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            50.97      46.56        
 48 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            50.74      47.20        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.43      57.29          7  
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)                                        
  2 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:00.64      59.52          5  
                  28.45       59.52 (31.07)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:00.36          4  
                  29.08     1:00.36 (31.28)                                        
  4 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:01.13    1:00.38          3  
                  29.03     1:00.38 (31.35)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.31    1:01.00          2  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)                                        
  6 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.26    1:01.72          1  
                  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:02.79        
                  30.35     1:02.79 (32.44)                                        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:05.05    1:03.01        
                  30.06     1:03.01 (32.95)                                        
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.17    1:03.34        
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)                                        
 10 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.85    1:03.54        
                  29.86     1:03.54 (33.68)                                        
 11 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:03.68        
                  30.40     1:03.68 (33.28)                                        
 12 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.67    1:04.33        
 13 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.66    1:04.74        
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)                                        
 14 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:05.92    1:06.11        
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.25    1:06.51        
                  31.59     1:06.51 (34.92)                                        
 16 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               1:12.11    1:06.53        
                  32.00     1:06.53 (34.53)                                        
 17 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:07.25        
                  31.42     1:07.25 (35.83)                                        
 18 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR               1:16.43    1:09.19        
                  36.36     1:09.19 (32.83)                                        
 19 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:10.41    1:09.89        
                  33.00     1:09.89 (36.89)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.22    1:10.22        
                  32.76     1:10.22 (37.46)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:13.11    1:10.28        
                  32.63     1:10.28 (37.65)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:13.26    1:10.70        
                  33.11     1:10.70 (37.59)                                        
 23 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:08.29    1:10.79        
                  33.27     1:10.79 (37.52)                                        
 24 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.11        
                  33.36     1:11.11 (37.75)                                        
 25 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.81    1:11.40        
                  33.74     1:11.40 (37.66)                                        
 26 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.13    1:11.56        
                  31.92     1:11.56 (39.64)                                        
 27 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:17.93    1:13.35        
                  37.25     1:13.35 (36.10)                                        
 28 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.75    1:13.68        
                  35.20     1:13.68 (38.48)                                        
 29 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR               1:16.84    1:13.74        
                  37.05     1:13.74 (36.69)                                        
 30 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.01    1:13.76        
                  35.50     1:13.76 (38.26)                                        
 31 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:21.54    1:14.62        
                  38.57     1:14.62 (36.05)                                        
 32 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.23    1:15.71        
 33 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.22    1:15.95        
                  35.29     1:15.95 (40.66)                                        
 34 Goetz, Alexandra J  11 HYB-MR               1:21.99    1:16.16        
                  44.13     1:16.16 (32.03)                                        
 35 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:15.59    1:16.71        
                  36.05     1:16.71 (40.66)                                        
 36 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.38    1:17.81        
 37 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR               1:24.18    1:19.24        
 38 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:19.65        
 39 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR          1:26.72    1:21.73        
 40 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR               1:33.45    1:24.37        
                  37.94     1:24.37 (46.43)                                        
 41 Mackell, Grace      11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.24        
 42 Haskel, Melina R    11 JCCT-MR              1:22.00    1:25.58        
                  38.46     1:25.58 (47.12)                                        
 43 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:32.21    1:26.84        
 44 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.05        
 45 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.95        
 46 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR          1:45.06    1:34.95        
                  44.26     1:34.95 (50.69)                                        
 47 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.48    1:37.60        
 48 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR          2:27.07    1:41.45        
 49 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR          1:45.43    1:42.27        
                  45.91     1:42.27 (56.36)                                        
 50 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.61        
                  45.73     1:43.61 (57.88)                                        
 51 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          2:03.37    1:50.44        
                  49.01   1:50.44 (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.97    2:07.37          7  
                  29.18     1:00.99 (31.81)     1:34.78 (33.79)     2:07.37 (32.59)
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.21    2:07.73          5  
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)     1:36.97 (33.69)     2:07.73 (30.76)
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:14.17    2:08.44          4  
                  29.57     1:02.04 (32.47)     1:35.53 (33.49)     2:08.44 (32.91)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:12.30          3  
                  29.58     1:03.15 (33.57)     1:38.19 (35.04)     2:12.30 (34.11)
  5 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.69    2:15.97          2  
                  29.34     1:03.95 (34.61)     1:40.41 (36.46)     2:15.97 (35.56)
  6 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:16.37          1  
                  30.36     1:04.76 (34.40)     1:40.86 (36.10)     2:16.37 (35.51)
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.97    2:16.75        
                  29.88     1:04.28 (34.40)     1:41.04 (36.76)     2:16.75 (35.71)
  8 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          2:25.81    2:17.58        
                  30.16     1:04.59 (34.43)     1:41.55 (36.96)     2:17.58 (36.03)
  9 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:22.48    2:20.11        
                  30.76     1:06.11 (35.35)     1:43.11 (37.00)     2:20.11 (37.00)
 10 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.46    2:23.70        
 11 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.10    2:23.98        
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)     1:47.21 (38.59)     2:23.98 (36.77)
 12 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.19    2:27.06        
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)     1:49.92 (39.39)     2:27.06 (37.14)
 13 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               2:34.23    2:27.12        
                  33.86     1:11.91 (38.05)     1:51.12 (39.21)     2:27.12 (36.00)
 14 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.33        
                  34.35     1:13.91 (39.56)     1:55.46 (41.55)     2:37.33 (41.87)
 15 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          2:51.71    2:39.83        
                  36.18     1:18.22 (42.04)     1:59.89 (41.67)     2:39.83 (39.94)
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.14    2:40.90        
                  35.96     1:17.25 (41.29)     2:00.21 (42.96)     2:40.90 (40.69)
 17 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.41        
 18 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               2:49.12    2:42.12        
                  36.38     1:17.21 (40.83)     2:00.83 (43.62)     2:42.12 (41.29)
 19 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR               2:49.39    2:42.91        
                  34.68     1:16.75 (42.07)     2:00.73 (43.98)     2:42.91 (42.18)
 20 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.51    2:45.20        
                  35.76     1:17.78 (42.02)     2:02.15 (44.37)     2:45.20 (43.05)
 21 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.99    2:48.31        
                  36.38     1:18.33 (41.95)     2:03.13 (44.80)     2:48.31 (45.18)
 22 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR               2:57.56    2:50.46        
                  37.06     1:20.16 (43.10)     2:05.74 (45.58)     2:50.46 (44.72)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.60      30.75          7  
  2 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 34.95      31.53          5  
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15      31.84          4  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            33.12      31.95          3  
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            33.81      32.77          2  
  6 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.38      33.78          1  
  7 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.67      33.97        
  8 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.09        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR            35.73      34.43        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            35.41      34.47        
 11 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            37.38      34.70        
 12 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 37.06      36.92        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            36.82      37.01        
 14 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                 40.99      37.06        
 15 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            36.81      37.09        
 16 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 41.48      37.50        
 17 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 41.32      38.02        
 18 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            38.87      38.47        
 19 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 40.90      38.50        
 20 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            39.69      39.02        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            40.88      39.19        
 22 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 39.39      40.14        
 23 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 39.58      40.27        
 24 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            44.32      41.57        
 25 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            44.22      42.36        
 26 Goetz, Alexandra J  11 HYB-MR                 48.38      42.44        
 27 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.68        
 28 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            43.38      44.40        
 28 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.31      44.40        
 30 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            45.52      44.81        
 31 Mackell, Grace      11 HYB-MR                 48.04      45.02        
 32 Haskel, Melina R    11 JCCT-MR                45.00      46.41        
 33 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR                 44.98      46.68        
 34 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            51.67      47.11        
 35 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                 51.97      48.73        
 36 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            48.67      48.97        
 37 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR            53.09      49.38        
 38 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 53.37      50.99        
 39 Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            53.61      53.95        
 40 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            53.47      54.36        
 -- Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 38.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.74    1:06.00          7  
                  32.57     1:06.00 (33.43)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.36    1:07.78          5  
                  32.90     1:07.78 (34.88)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.17    1:08.95          4  
                  33.69     1:08.95 (35.26)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:09.07          3  
                  34.17     1:09.07 (34.90)                                        
  5 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:13.29    1:09.68          2  
                  34.50     1:09.68 (35.18)                                        
  6 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.92    1:10.24          1  
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)                                        
  7 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:10.47    1:10.52        
                  34.35     1:10.52 (36.17)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:11.78        
                  35.10     1:11.78 (36.68)                                        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:12.71        
                  35.05     1:12.71 (37.66)                                        
 10 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:13.87    1:12.85        
                  34.97     1:12.85 (37.88)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:12.96        
                  35.65     1:12.96 (37.31)                                        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.57    1:13.24        
                  35.58     1:13.24 (37.66)                                        
 13 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.06    1:15.10        
                  37.15     1:15.10 (37.95)                                        
 14 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:15.19        
                  36.76     1:15.19 (38.43)                                        
 15 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:15.78        
                  36.62     1:15.78 (39.16)                                        
 16 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:26.17    1:16.12        
                  36.27     1:16.12 (39.85)                                        
 17 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.93    1:16.35        
                  37.37     1:16.35 (38.98)                                        
 18 Bailin, Hannah      12 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:16.87        
                  36.92     1:16.87 (39.95)                                        
 19 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR          1:23.44    1:18.81        
                  37.03     1:18.81 (41.78)                                        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:19.01        
                  38.80     1:19.01 (40.21)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:19.61    1:19.24        
                  38.45     1:19.24 (40.79)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.50    1:19.82        
                  38.57     1:19.82 (41.25)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR          1:22.64    1:20.05        
                  39.40     1:20.05 (40.65)                                        
 24 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.95    1:21.32        
                  39.55     1:21.32 (41.77)                                        
 25 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.65    1:21.34        
                  39.45     1:21.34 (41.89)                                        
 26 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.51    1:22.12        
                  39.59     1:22.12 (42.53)                                        
 27 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:22.27        
                  40.05     1:22.27 (42.22)                                        
 28 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR          1:24.66    1:23.10        
                1:23.16         1:23.10 ( )                                        
 29 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:23.48        
                  41.02     1:23.48 (42.46)                                        
 30 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:30.64    1:24.31        
                  41.03     1:24.31 (43.28)                                        
 31 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.95        
                  40.42     1:24.95 (44.53)                                        
 32 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.88    1:25.63        
 33 Service, Amanda K   12 HYB-MR               1:21.31    1:25.76        
                  41.10     1:25.76 (44.66)                                        
 34 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.19        
                1:30.01         1:27.19 ( )                                        
 35 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.45    1:29.69        
                  43.66     1:29.69 (46.03)                                        
 36 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.04        
                  43.91     1:30.04 (46.13)                                        
 37 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.08        
                  42.74     1:31.08 (48.34)                                        
 38 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:31.76        
                  43.49     1:31.76 (48.27)                                        
 39 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.93    1:32.04        
                  42.84     1:32.04 (49.20)                                        
 40 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.99    1:37.33        
                  45.51     1:37.33 (51.82)                                        
 41 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.78        
                  47.67     1:37.78 (50.11)                                        
 42 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:39.85        
                  46.31     1:39.85 (53.54)                                        
 43 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:53.40    1:46.26        
                  49.21     1:46.26 (57.05)                                        
 -- Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.86          DQ (58.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.24      33.08          7  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            35.48      35.03          5  
  3 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 36.24      35.95          4  
  4 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            37.33      37.51          3  
  5 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 38.25      38.03          2  
  6 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.89      38.35          1  
  7 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.21      38.61        
  8 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            39.26      39.18        
  9 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            39.98      40.25        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 40.00      40.34        
 11 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            42.57      40.45        
 12 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                    NT      40.88        
 13 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR                 46.05      41.69        
 14 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.89      42.05        
 15 Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR            42.15      42.29        
 16 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.34        
 17 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            47.71      42.89        
 18 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.73      43.00        
 18 Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 45.40      43.00        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            41.38      43.09        
 21 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            43.92      43.17        
 22 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            44.77      43.25        
 23 Bailin, Hannah      12 HYB-MR                 45.62      44.15        
 24 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            47.26      46.90        
 25 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                 47.53      47.29        
 26 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                 50.18      48.71        
 27 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.92      49.84        
 28 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 51.60      50.52        
 29 Habtu, Naomi A      11 RedTails-MR            54.43      50.86        
 30 Askanase, Sophie    11 RedTails-MR            48.60      51.27        
 31 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.68      51.93        
 32 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR                 59.12      52.50        
 33 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            55.48      52.90        
 34 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR            56.65      53.75        
 35 Greene, Sydney Y    11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      57.27        
 -- Chafla, Vanessa C   11 Twisters-MR            42.12         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.16    1:15.81          7  
                  34.42     1:15.81 (41.39)                                        
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.62    1:17.36          5  
                  36.35     1:17.36 (41.01)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR          1:18.41    1:17.54          4  
                  37.90     1:17.54 (39.64)                                        
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:17.52    1:18.73          3  
                  37.34     1:18.73 (41.39)                                        
  5 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:20.95          2  
                  38.45     1:20.95 (42.50)                                        
  6 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.37    1:21.43          1  
                  37.88     1:21.43 (43.55)                                        
  7 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:26.04    1:22.85        
                  38.94     1:22.85 (43.91)                                        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.52    1:23.41        
                  39.62     1:23.41 (43.79)                                        
  9 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR               1:26.78    1:23.48        
                  39.47     1:23.48 (44.01)                                        
 10 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               1:30.13    1:24.17        
                  40.25     1:24.17 (43.92)                                        
 11 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.63    1:24.56        
                  40.31     1:24.56 (44.25)                                        
 12 Saliy, Laura E      11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.68    1:24.84        
                  40.87     1:24.84 (43.97)                                        
 13 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.06    1:25.80        
                  40.66     1:25.80 (45.14)                                        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.10    1:26.18        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.98    1:29.23        
                  42.06     1:29.23 (47.17)                                        
 16 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.76    1:32.69        
                  43.64     1:32.69 (49.05)                                        
 17 Flores, Kristen     12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.98        
 18 Lawlor, Grace       12 HYB-MR               1:33.82    1:34.27        
                  45.58     1:34.27 (48.69)                                        
 19 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR          1:34.98    1:34.40        
                  43.51     1:34.40 (50.89)                                        
 20 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:36.34        
                  46.23     1:36.34 (50.11)                                        
 21 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.56    1:37.47        
                  45.20     1:37.47 (52.27)                                        
 22 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.17    1:37.72        
                  47.56     1:37.72 (50.16)                                        
 23 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.48    1:39.35        
                  47.98     1:39.35 (51.37)                                        
 24 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR          1:38.06    1:39.47        
                  47.29     1:39.47 (52.18)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.60    1:41.45        
 26 Kaskiewicz, Julia   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.72        
 27 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.87    1:45.99        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.01      29.40          7  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.53      30.05          5  
  3 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR                 31.92      30.06          4  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            31.67      30.14          3  
  5 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.05      30.72          2  
  6 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            33.46      31.21          1  
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            33.13      31.81        
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            30.79      31.90        
  9 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.01      32.39        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            32.77      32.48        
 11 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 35.40      33.57        
 12 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.85      35.62        
 13 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            34.63      35.79        
 14 Suzana, Arlene      11 RedTails-MR            38.01      36.01        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.43      36.19        
 16 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR                 38.38      36.23        
 17 Lee, Evelyn B       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.26      36.88        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      37.68        
 19 Chafla, Vanessa C   11 Twisters-MR            37.85      38.39        
 20 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.53      38.40        
 21 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR                 42.36      38.64        
 22 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.55        
 23 Martinez, Xitlali   11 RedTails-MR            48.37      40.59        
 24 Rojas, Alice E      12 RedTails-MR            43.32      40.68        
 25 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.31      41.01        
 26 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 41.57      41.23        
 27 Quiles, Jade A      11 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.11      45.53        
 28 Starkey, Brooke     12 HYB-MR                 48.75      45.62        
 29 Portoviejo, Neyda   11 RedTails-MR            48.76      48.02        
 30 Perz, Julia         11 HYB-MR               1:18.74      48.16        
 31 Portoviejo, Nicole  11 RedTails-MR            50.75      49.30        
 32 Haskel, Melina R    11 JCCT-MR                51.98      51.40        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  11 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.92        
 34 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT      54.63        
 35 Dupres, Leah S      11 RedTails-MR          1:09.35    1:05.64        
 -- Cristobal, Sarahi   11 Twisters-MR            54.10         DQ        
 -- Goetz, Alexandra J  11 HYB-MR                 47.05         DQ        
 -- Mackell, Grace      11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bradford, Alice     11 HYB-MR                 36.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.55    1:04.02          7  
                  29.85     1:04.02 (34.17)                                        
  2 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.13    1:06.03          5  
                  30.69     1:06.03 (35.34)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.31    1:07.29          4  
                  31.14     1:07.29 (36.15)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.98    1:08.18          3  
                  21.71     1:08.18 (46.47)                                        
  5 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:09.03          2  
  6 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:10.03          1  
                  32.36     1:10.03 (37.67)                                        
  7 Munday, Jessica L   11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.75    1:12.72        
                  33.29     1:12.72 (39.43)                                        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR               1:17.84    1:13.80        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          1:16.03    1:14.53        
 10 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR          1:15.70    1:16.99        
 11 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:17.67        
                  36.19     1:17.67 (41.48)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.54    1:21.96        
 13 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          1:22.51    1:22.62        
 14 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR          1:26.68    1:22.94        
                  37.33     1:22.94 (45.61)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Meghan     11 HYB-MR               1:32.85    1:25.32        
                  39.71     1:25.32 (45.61)                                        
 16 Monica, Amelia C    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.76    1:27.38        
                  38.74     1:27.38 (48.64)                                        
 17 Carousso, Melissa   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.13    1:29.37        
                  38.99     1:29.37 (50.38)                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.93    1:32.68        
                  41.26     1:32.68 (51.42)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Isabell  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.97    1:32.87        
                  43.17     1:32.87 (49.70)                                        
 20 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.83    1:36.93        
                  42.71     1:36.93 (54.22)                                        
 21 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR               1:53.08    1:48.35        
                  49.60     1:48.35 (58.75)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Stephan  11 RedTails-MR          1:37.21         DQ        
                  35.62          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR          2:26.59    2:21.92          7  
                  30.26     1:06.55 (36.29)     1:49.28 (42.73)     2:21.92 (32.64)
  2 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.57    2:24.44          5  
                  31.32     1:07.59 (36.27)     1:50.38 (42.79)     2:24.44 (34.06)
  3 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:33.15    2:29.07          4  
                  31.82     1:09.90 (38.08)     1:54.84 (44.94)     2:29.07 (34.23)
  4 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR          2:36.04    2:30.17          3  
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.25    2:32.93          2  
                  31.84     1:11.33 (39.49)     1:58.08 (46.75)     2:32.93 (34.85)
  6 Rivera, Hannah      12 Twisters-MR          2:38.46    2:34.47          1  
  7 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:43.38    2:35.27        
                  34.41     1:13.20 (38.79)     2:00.68 (47.48)     2:35.27 (34.59)
  8 Wang, Kristina H    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.87    2:35.55        
                  34.75     1:12.41 (37.66)     2:00.26 (47.85)     2:35.55 (35.29)
  9 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:38.26        
                  32.05     1:11.58 (39.53)     1:59.88 (48.30)     2:38.26 (38.38)
 10 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               2:58.38    2:47.29        
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               2:44.54    2:50.11        
                  39.84     1:22.47 (42.63)     2:08.74 (46.27)     2:50.11 (41.37)
 12 Scoppetta, Carolyn  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.94    2:56.71        
                  42.93     1:26.22 (43.29)     2:19.69 (53.47)     2:56.71 (37.02)
 13 Ruhl, Sophie A      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.76    3:03.38        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)     2:22.10 (55.09)     3:03.38 (41.28)
 14 Krouse, Hana N      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.78    3:04.74        
                  42.47     1:26.70 (44.23)     2:23.32 (56.62)     3:04.74 (41.42)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:56.96    1:48.57         14  
     1) Wang, Kristina H 12             2) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11          
     3) Nichols, Mary H 12              4) Schwab, Carly A 12             
                  27.80       55.85 (28.05)     1:22.79 (26.94)     1:48.57 (25.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.27    1:49.87         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 11           2) Youssef, Lara S 11             
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             4) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
                  27.17       55.24 (28.07)     1:23.29 (28.05)     1:49.87 (26.58)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.33    1:54.21          8  
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 11                2) Falcao, Isabella L 11          
     3) Grygorczuk, Julia 12            4) Fong, Samantha 12              
                  28.78       58.17 (29.39)     1:25.60 (27.43)     1:54.21 (28.61)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:59.46    1:59.30          6  
     1) Criollo, Ashley K 12            2) Zahariev, Tiffany 12           
     3) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           4) Rivera, Hannah 12              
                  30.57       59.92 (29.35)     1:29.65 (29.73)     1:59.30 (29.65)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.77    2:00.89          4  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Minca, Serena A 12             
     3) Bilello, Chiara L 12            4) Moon, Jacqueline 12            
                  30.16     1:01.17 (31.01)     1:31.94 (30.77)     2:00.89 (28.95)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:09.26    2:07.91          2  
     1) Rivera, Abigail M 11            2) Moon, Laura 11                 
     3) Fernandez, Briana A 12          4) Flores, Kristen 12             
                  32.52     1:05.90 (33.38)     1:38.09 (32.19)     2:07.91 (29.82)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:15.25    2:08.40        
     1) Ruhl, Sophie A 11               2) Monica, Amelia C 12            
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 11            4) Scoppetta, Carolyn R 11        
                  31.41       47.07 (15.66)     1:04.32 (17.25)   2:08.40 (1:04.08)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:06.94    2:10.30        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 12               2) Gutierrez, Stephanie 11        
     3) Martinez, Xitlali E 11          4) Suzana, Arlene 11              
                  32.65     1:03.08 (30.43)     1:39.16 (36.08)     2:10.30 (31.14)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:32.00    2:39.46        
     1) Pfortmiller, Alana 11           2) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11         
     3) Habtu, Naomi A 11               4) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11        
                  37.21     1:13.95 (36.74)     1:57.09 (43.14)     2:39.46 (42.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.78    2:02.63         14  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 12             2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
                  31.86     1:06.39 (34.53)     1:36.27 (29.88)     2:02.63 (26.36)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:02.27    2:07.16         10  
     1) Nichols, Mary H 12              2) Schwab, Carly A 12             
     3) Ponnaiya, Claire I 11           4) Wang, Kristina H 12            
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:12.11    2:11.81          8  
     1) Lovasz, Isabella H 11           2) Fong, Samantha 12              
     3) Rivera, Hannah 12               4) Yanza, Ayleen 11               
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)     1:42.78 (32.27)     2:11.81 (29.03)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:18.80    2:13.26          6  
     1) Yuzon, Jewel C 12               2) Lim, Jessica G 11              
     3) Criollo, Ashley K 12            4) Grygorczuk, Julia 12           
                  32.61     1:12.79 (40.18)     1:43.91 (31.12)     2:13.26 (29.35)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:12.91    2:16.59          4  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 12             4) Bilello, Chiara L 12           
                  34.39     1:11.82 (37.43)     1:47.53 (35.71)     2:16.59 (29.06)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                  NT    2:25.55          2  
     1) Gualtiere, Isabella K 11        2) Guarnieri, Emma F 11           
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 11          4) Ruhl, Sophie A 11              
                  35.83     1:18.05 (42.22)     1:54.65 (36.60)     2:25.55 (30.90)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:27.17    2:34.22        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 12               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 11         
     3) Suzana, Arlene 11               4) Pfortmiller, Alana 11          
                  38.97     1:21.57 (42.60)     1:58.51 (36.94)     2:34.22 (35.71)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:33.30    2:41.82        
     1) Fernandez, Briana A 12          2) Minca, Serena A 12             
     3) Moon, Laura 11                  4) Rivera, Abigail M 11           
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:51.24    3:09.73        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 11          2) Habtu, Naomi A 11              
     3) Portoviejo, Nicole N 11         4) Greene, Sydney Y 11            
                  46.04     1:38.65 (52.61)     2:26.40 (47.75)     3:09.73 (43.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.38      26.15          7  
  2 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.25      26.19          5  
  3 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      26.71          4  
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.04      26.94          3  
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.68      26.99          2  
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.30      27.36          1  
  7 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.23      27.60        
  8 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            26.99      27.74        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.74        
 10 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.65      27.79        
 11 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.07        
 12 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      28.12        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            27.39      28.17        
 14 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.63        
 15 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.41      28.66        
 16 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.79        
 17 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                    NT      28.93        
 18 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR            27.93      29.17        
 19 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.39      29.21        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.58        
 21 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR                 29.00      29.68        
 22 DeMayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR                28.89      30.98        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.21        
 24 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                 34.17      33.80        
 25 D'Anna, Gaia T      13 HYB-MR                 29.00      35.04        
 26 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.94        
 27 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                 35.34      37.56        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR            57.12      56.21          7  
                  27.07       56.21 (29.14)                                        
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            55.84      56.46          5  
                  27.38       56.46 (29.08)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      56.54          4  
                  27.47       56.54 (29.07)                                        
  4 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:00.51      58.11          3  
                  27.55       58.11 (30.56)                                        
  5 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      58.45          2  
                  28.10       58.45 (30.35)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.35      59.41          1  
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.29      59.53        
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)                                        
  8 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            59.57      59.61        
                  28.50       59.61 (31.11)                                        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.52    1:00.16        
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)                                        
 10 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.95    1:00.23        
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)                                        
 11 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            59.12    1:00.74        
                  28.44     1:00.74 (32.30)                                        
 12 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            58.14    1:00.80        
                  29.02     1:00.80 (31.78)                                        
 13 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.05    1:01.17        
                  29.40     1:01.17 (31.77)                                        
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:00.76    1:01.60        
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)                                        
 15 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:01.09    1:01.61        
                  29.49     1:01.61 (32.12)                                        
 16 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.79    1:02.02        
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)                                        
 17 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.41    1:02.19        
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)                                        
 18 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR            59.51    1:02.90        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 19 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.06    1:03.39        
                  29.56     1:03.39 (33.83)                                        
 20 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.58    1:03.61        
 21 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               1:05.53    1:05.39        
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)                                        
 22 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:05.70        
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:10.88    1:13.21        
 24 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR               1:21.18    1:18.27        
                  36.21     1:18.27 (42.06)                                        
 25 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:29.12    1:18.76        
                  35.93     1:18.76 (42.83)                                        
 -- Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               1:14.66         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:03.11          7  
                  28.49     1:00.45 (31.96)     1:32.51 (32.06)     2:03.11 (30.60)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.47    2:04.58          5  
                  29.01     1:01.03 (32.02)     1:33.60 (32.57)     2:04.58 (30.98)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:07.65          4  
                  28.35     1:00.13 (31.78)     1:33.46 (33.33)     2:07.65 (34.19)
  4 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:13.81    2:12.52          3  
                  29.73     1:03.20 (33.47)     1:37.44 (34.24)     2:12.52 (35.08)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.85    2:12.62          2  
                  30.08     1:03.75 (33.67)     1:38.77 (35.02)     2:12.62 (33.85)
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:13.86    2:12.72          1  
                  30.28     1:04.34 (34.06)     1:39.60 (35.26)     2:12.72 (33.12)
  7 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:15.76    2:12.77        
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:38.32 (34.59)     2:12.77 (34.45)
  8 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:12.81        
                  30.42     1:03.95 (33.53)     1:38.91 (34.96)     2:12.81 (33.90)
  9 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.49    2:12.92        
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)     1:38.64 (34.92)     2:12.92 (34.28)
 10 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:13.41    2:13.88        
                  30.24     1:03.86 (33.62)     1:38.95 (35.09)     2:13.88 (34.93)
 11 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:09.75    2:16.16        
                  29.24   2:16.16 (1:46.92)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.05    2:19.50        
 13 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:21.25        
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:44.35 (37.02)     2:21.25 (36.90)
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:16.09    2:22.67        
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)     1:45.87 (37.01)     2:22.67 (36.80)
 15 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               2:26.62    2:25.54        
                  33.75     1:11.99 (38.24)     1:50.51 (38.52)     2:25.54 (35.03)
 16 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               2:24.36    2:26.72        
                  32.76                             1:49.76 ( )     2:26.72 (36.96)
 17 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:27.49    2:26.78        
                                1:11.44 ( )   2:26.78 (1:15.34)                    
 18 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               3:44.13    2:39.73        
 19 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:46.80    2:42.52        
                  36.27     1:17.89 (41.62)   2:42.52 (1:24.63)                    
 20 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.44        
 21 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:08.42        
 -- Perez, Emily A      14 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Sumberac, Katherin  13 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:31.77    5:33.59          7  
                  29.50     1:02.36 (32.86)     1:35.78 (33.42)     2:09.31 (33.53)
        2:43.26 (33.95)     3:17.23 (33.97)     3:51.51 (34.28)     4:25.94 (34.43)
        5:01.24 (35.30)     5:33.59 (32.35)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:32.60    5:37.05          5  
                  29.07     1:01.09 (32.02)     1:34.40 (33.31)     2:09.06 (34.66)
        2:44.15 (35.09)     3:18.52 (34.37)     3:53.21 (34.69)     4:29.19 (35.98)
        5:04.31 (35.12)     5:37.05 (32.74)                                        
  3 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          6:06.14    6:02.99          4  
                  32.14     1:07.67 (35.53)     1:43.93 (36.26)     2:20.43 (36.50)
        2:56.30 (35.87)     3:33.92 (37.62)     4:11.19 (37.27)     4:48.81 (37.62)
        5:26.94 (38.13)     6:02.99 (36.05)                                        
  4 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               6:03.76    6:03.93          3  
                  31.28     1:06.74 (35.46)     1:43.02 (36.28)     2:20.58 (37.56)
        2:58.29 (37.71)     3:36.20 (37.91)     4:14.02 (37.82)     4:51.23 (37.21)
        5:28.09 (36.86)     6:03.93 (35.84)                                        
  5 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               5:53.00    6:20.86          2  
                  33.13     1:10.42 (37.29)     1:49.48 (39.06)     2:28.29 (38.81)
        3:07.96 (39.67)     3:46.63 (38.67)     4:24.96 (38.33)     5:03.72 (38.76)
        5:42.99 (39.27)     6:20.86 (37.87)                                        
  6 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               6:19.80    6:25.93          1  
                  32.74     1:09.86 (37.12)     1:48.19 (38.33)     2:27.92 (39.73)
        3:07.83 (39.91)     3:47.55 (39.72)     4:27.30 (39.75)     5:07.65 (40.35)
        5:47.76 (40.11)     6:25.93 (38.17)                                        
  7 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               7:31.15    6:33.82        
                  34.86     1:14.18 (39.32)     1:53.77 (39.59)     2:35.11 (41.34)
        3:15.32 (40.21)     3:56.15 (40.83)     4:36.79 (40.64)     5:17.49 (40.70)
        5:57.99 (40.50)     6:33.82 (35.83)                                        
  8 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               7:05.63    6:52.53        
                  33.60     1:13.17 (39.57)     1:55.29 (42.12)     2:37.77 (42.48)
        3:20.40 (42.63)     4:03.74 (43.34)     4:47.28 (43.54)     5:30.63 (43.35)
        6:13.07 (42.44)     6:52.53 (39.46)                                        
  9 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                    NT    7:14.78        
                  36.28     1:18.28 (42.00)     2:02.47 (44.19)     2:47.53 (45.06)
        3:32.24 (44.71)     4:16.96 (44.72)     5:01.53 (44.57)   6:31.45 (1:29.92)
        7:14.78 (43.33)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:13.29   18:56.17          7  
                  28.96     1:02.15 (33.19)     1:36.26 (34.11)     2:10.33 (34.07)
        2:44.66 (34.33)     3:19.12 (34.46)     3:53.53 (34.41)     4:28.43 (34.90)
        5:03.90 (35.47)     5:39.35 (35.45)     6:14.99 (35.64)     6:50.45 (35.46)
        7:25.35 (34.90)     8:01.66 (36.31)     8:37.69 (36.03)     9:13.07 (35.38)
        9:48.31 (35.24)    10:22.72 (34.41)    10:57.81 (35.09)    11:32.68 (34.87)
       12:07.83 (35.15)    12:42.66 (34.83)    13:17.54 (34.88)    13:52.46 (34.92)
       14:27.98 (35.52)    15:01.73 (33.75)    15:36.17 (34.44)    16:10.43 (34.26)
       16:44.34 (33.91)    17:17.86 (33.52)    17:51.58 (33.72)    18:24.65 (33.07)
       18:56.17 (31.52)
  2 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR         21:15.45   20:04.56          5  
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)     1:41.21 (35.82)     2:17.38 (36.17)
        2:54.16 (36.78)     3:30.63 (36.47)     4:07.61 (36.98)     4:45.06 (37.45)
        5:22.46 (37.40)     5:59.01 (36.55)     6:35.23 (36.22)     7:11.30 (36.07)
        7:47.76 (36.46)     8:24.27 (36.51)     9:00.94 (36.67)     9:37.22 (36.28)
       10:13.62 (36.40)    10:50.02 (36.40)    11:26.92 (36.90)    12:03.58 (36.66)
       12:40.53 (36.95)    13:17.44 (36.91)    13:54.63 (37.19)    14:32.19 (37.56)
       15:09.71 (37.52)    15:46.56 (36.85)    16:23.67 (37.11)    17:00.58 (36.91)
       17:37.97 (37.39)    18:15.17 (37.20)    18:52.71 (37.54)    19:29.96 (37.25)
       20:04.56 (34.60)
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         20:59.03   20:24.34          4  
                  30.85     1:05.22 (34.37)     1:40.61 (35.39)     2:16.63 (36.02)
        2:53.02 (36.39)     3:28.64 (35.62)     4:04.99 (36.35)     4:42.28 (37.29)
        5:19.38 (37.10)     5:56.66 (37.28)     6:34.40 (37.74)     7:11.74 (37.34)
        7:48.72 (36.98)     8:26.46 (37.74)     9:04.24 (37.78)     9:42.11 (37.87)
       10:20.68 (38.57)    10:58.30 (37.62)    11:35.88 (37.58)    12:14.32 (38.44)
       12:52.38 (38.06)    13:30.71 (38.33)    14:09.11 (38.40)    14:47.56 (38.45)
       15:26.35 (38.79)    16:04.45 (38.10)    16:42.76 (38.31)    17:20.87 (38.11)
       17:57.78 (36.91)    18:35.01 (37.23)    19:12.12 (37.11)    19:48.90 (36.78)
       20:24.34 (35.44)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   20:55.69          3  
                  32.38     1:09.25 (36.87)     1:47.04 (37.79)     2:24.60 (37.56)
        3:02.24 (37.64)     3:40.28 (38.04)     4:18.60 (38.32)     4:56.83 (38.23)
        5:35.22 (38.39)     6:13.28 (38.06)     6:51.65 (38.37)     7:30.08 (38.43)
        8:08.63 (38.55)     8:46.56 (37.93)     9:24.83 (38.27)    10:03.08 (38.25)
       10:41.38 (38.30)    11:19.68 (38.30)    11:57.33 (37.65)    12:36.11 (38.78)
       13:14.27 (38.16)    13:52.34 (38.07)    14:30.64 (38.30)    15:09.28 (38.64)
       15:47.59 (38.31)    16:26.31 (38.72)    17:05.00 (38.69)    17:43.89 (38.89)
       18:22.74 (38.85)    19:00.93 (38.19)    19:40.48 (39.55)    20:19.03 (38.55)
       20:55.69 (36.66)
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR         21:23.14   21:11.27          2  
                  33.31     1:10.45 (37.14)     1:49.07 (38.62)     2:27.89 (38.82)
        3:06.56 (38.67)     3:44.93 (38.37)     4:23.84 (38.91)     5:01.76 (37.92)
        5:39.75 (37.99)     6:17.24 (37.49)     6:55.52 (38.28)     7:33.21 (37.69)
        8:11.13 (37.92)     8:48.68 (37.55)     9:25.61 (36.93)    10:03.35 (37.74)
       10:41.25 (37.90)    11:18.57 (37.32)    11:56.88 (38.31)    12:35.13 (38.25)
       13:13.81 (38.68)    13:52.72 (38.91)    14:31.17 (38.45)    15:10.87 (39.70)
       15:50.76 (39.89)    16:30.45 (39.69)    17:10.33 (39.88)    17:50.76 (40.43)
       18:30.80 (40.04)    19:10.87 (40.07)    19:50.75 (39.88)    20:32.00 (41.25)
       21:11.27 (39.27)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR   21:22.11   21:13.96          1  
                  30.79     1:06.25 (35.46)     1:43.50 (37.25)     2:20.81 (37.31)
        2:58.32 (37.51)     3:36.71 (38.39)     4:15.21 (38.50)     4:53.65 (38.44)
        5:32.20 (38.55)     6:10.95 (38.75)     6:49.42 (38.47)     7:27.98 (38.56)
        8:06.71 (38.73)     8:45.69 (38.98)     9:24.90 (39.21)    10:04.18 (39.28)
       10:43.34 (39.16)    11:22.37 (39.03)    12:01.74 (39.37)    12:40.84 (39.10)
       13:20.06 (39.22)    13:59.53 (39.47)    14:39.13 (39.60)    15:18.91 (39.78)
       15:58.86 (39.95)    16:38.64 (39.78)    17:18.21 (39.57)    17:57.83 (39.62)
       18:37.61 (39.78)    19:17.66 (40.05)    19:57.14 (39.48)    20:35.73 (38.59)
       21:13.96 (38.23)
  7 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR   21:58.17   21:27.25        
                  32.51     1:09.34 (36.83)     1:46.97 (37.63)     2:24.66 (37.69)
        3:03.02 (38.36)     3:41.77 (38.75)     4:20.68 (38.91)     5:00.00 (39.32)
        5:38.85 (38.85)     6:17.61 (38.76)     6:57.11 (39.50)     7:36.72 (39.61)
        8:16.11 (39.39)     8:55.63 (39.52)     9:34.93 (39.30)    10:14.14 (39.21)
       10:53.64 (39.50)    11:33.11 (39.47)    12:12.96 (39.85)    12:52.90 (39.94)
       13:32.98 (40.08)    14:13.02 (40.04)    14:52.63 (39.61)    15:32.18 (39.55)
       16:11.74 (39.56)    16:51.33 (39.59)    17:30.55 (39.22)    18:10.94 (40.39)
       18:50.54 (39.60)    19:30.21 (39.67)    20:09.72 (39.51)    20:48.56 (38.84)
       21:27.25 (38.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.98    1:02.34          7  
                  30.70     1:02.34 (31.64)                                        
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.39          5  
                  31.09     1:02.39 (31.30)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:03.67          4  
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)                                        
  4 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:06.65          3  
                  32.32     1:06.65 (34.33)                                        
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.07    1:06.76          2  
                  32.28     1:06.76 (34.48)                                        
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.38    1:07.41          1  
                  32.61     1:07.41 (34.80)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.21    1:07.62        
                  33.08     1:07.62 (34.54)                                        
  8 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:08.79    1:08.18        
                  32.98     1:08.18 (35.20)                                        
  9 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.38    1:08.71        
                  33.23     1:08.71 (35.48)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:09.89        
 11 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.45    1:10.33        
                  33.79     1:10.33 (36.54)                                        
 12 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:11.41    1:11.12        
                  34.32     1:11.12 (36.80)                                        
 13 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.60    1:12.08        
                  34.49     1:12.08 (37.59)                                        
 14 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37    1:13.16        
                  36.04     1:13.16 (37.12)                                        
 15 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:13.34    1:13.23        
                  35.68     1:13.23 (37.55)                                        
 16 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:13.26        
                  35.24     1:13.26 (38.02)                                        
 17 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:14.06        
                  36.68     1:14.06 (37.38)                                        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:11.49    1:14.35        
                  35.86     1:14.35 (38.49)                                        
 19 Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:14.67        
                  36.40     1:14.67 (38.27)                                        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:16.23        
                  37.60     1:16.23 (38.63)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               1:17.53    1:18.21        
                  38.43     1:18.21 (39.78)                                        
 22 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:18.28        
                  37.06     1:18.28 (41.22)                                        
 23 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:22.26    1:18.50        
                  38.40     1:18.50 (40.10)                                        
 24 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:21.15    1:18.64        
                  38.28     1:18.64 (40.36)                                        
 25 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.70        
                  44.76     1:35.70 (50.94)                                        
 26 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:43.59        
                  49.61     1:43.59 (53.98)                                        
 27 D'Anna, Gaia T      13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:44.41        
                  50.64     1:44.41 (53.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:07.68          7  
                  29.38     1:01.75 (32.37)     1:35.14 (33.39)     2:07.68 (32.54)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.04    2:14.56          5  
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)     1:39.27 (35.19)     2:14.56 (35.29)
  3 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:27.47    2:20.18          4  
                  33.25     1:09.07 (35.82)     1:45.37 (36.30)     2:20.18 (34.81)
  4 McClung, Demi R     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.20    2:20.98          3  
                  33.35     1:08.87 (35.52)     1:45.20 (36.33)     2:20.98 (35.78)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:26.03          2  
                  33.06     1:09.67 (36.61)     1:48.51 (38.84)     2:26.03 (37.52)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.71    2:27.38          1  
                  33.62     1:09.85 (36.23)     1:48.73 (38.88)     2:27.38 (38.65)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.08    2:28.89        
                  34.73     1:12.17 (37.44)     1:50.78 (38.61)     2:28.89 (38.11)
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.35    2:31.97        
                  34.11     1:11.74 (37.63)     1:52.33 (40.59)     2:31.97 (39.64)
  9 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:32.62        
                  35.44     1:13.29 (37.85)     1:53.02 (39.73)     2:32.62 (39.60)
 10 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:33.03        
                  35.94   2:33.03 (1:57.09)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.79    2:34.29        
                  35.94     1:14.89 (38.95)     1:55.72 (40.83)     2:34.29 (38.57)
 12 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.04    2:36.36        
                  36.63     1:17.20 (40.57)     1:58.32 (41.12)     2:36.36 (38.04)
 13 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               2:38.81    2:37.35        
                  36.74     1:16.16 (39.42)     1:56.92 (40.76)     2:37.35 (40.43)
 14 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.75    2:38.36        
                  36.52     1:16.28 (39.76)     1:58.10 (41.82)     2:38.36 (40.26)
 15 Goldstein, Claire   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.64    2:40.02        
                  36.40     1:17.52 (41.12)     1:59.42 (41.90)     2:40.02 (40.60)
 16 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR               2:44.43    2:47.35        
                  39.40     1:21.73 (42.33)     2:04.79 (43.06)     2:47.35 (42.56)
 17 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:52.08    2:48.81        
                  39.11     1:22.06 (42.95)     2:05.96 (43.90)     2:48.81 (42.85)
 -- Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:59.69         DQ        
                  41.42     1:24.87 (43.45)     2:09.13 (44.26)          DQ (43.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:11.05          7  
                  33.30     1:11.05 (37.75)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.79    1:13.67          5  
                  34.81     1:13.67 (38.86)                                        
  3 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:14.64          4  
                  35.28     1:14.64 (39.36)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:14.78          3  
                  35.59     1:14.78 (39.19)                                        
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.33    1:18.82          2  
                  36.71     1:18.82 (42.11)                                        
  6 DeMayo, Ava E       14 JCCT-MR              1:19.84    1:19.49          1  
                  36.85     1:19.49 (42.64)                                        
  7 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               1:18.50    1:20.08        
                  37.56     1:20.08 (42.52)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:23.53        
                  38.43     1:23.53 (45.10)                                        
  9 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:24.24        
                  40.18     1:24.24 (44.06)                                        
 10 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:32.35    1:29.89        
                  42.57     1:29.89 (47.32)                                        
 11 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:31.74    1:33.46        
                  44.36     1:33.46 (49.10)                                        
 12 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR               1:36.90    1:38.41        
                  45.35     1:38.41 (53.06)                                        
 13 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR               1:41.12    1:43.94        
                  48.85     1:43.94 (55.09)                                        
 14 D'Anna, Gaia T      13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:45.51        
                  48.21     1:45.51 (57.30)                                        
 -- Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR               1:52.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:34.61    2:36.60          7  
                  33.73     1:13.76 (40.03)     1:55.68 (41.92)     2:36.60 (40.92)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:38.26    2:37.20          5  
                  35.72     1:15.78 (40.06)     1:56.91 (41.13)     2:37.20 (40.29)
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.45    2:43.01          4  
                  36.38     1:17.93 (41.55)     2:00.14 (42.21)     2:43.01 (42.87)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.15    2:47.60          3  
                                1:18.87 ( )     2:03.26 (44.39)     2:47.60 (44.34)
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:51.79    2:50.92          2  
                  37.82     1:20.65 (42.83)     2:06.63 (45.98)     2:50.92 (44.29)
  6 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.38          1  
                  40.55     1:25.34 (44.79)     2:12.42 (47.08)     2:59.38 (46.96)
  7 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:16.62        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:03.42          7  
                  29.19     1:03.42 (34.23)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:03.58          5  
                  29.65     1:03.58 (33.93)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.35    1:06.82          4  
                  30.93     1:06.82 (35.89)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.71    1:08.05          3  
                  30.84     1:08.05 (37.21)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.37    1:09.58          2  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:09.78          1  
                  31.98     1:09.78 (37.80)                                        
  7 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.80    1:09.96        
                  32.12     1:09.96 (37.84)                                        
  8 Chopey, Julia S     14 FLY-MR               1:14.57    1:16.50        
                  34.96     1:16.50 (41.54)                                        
  9 Krusos, Allison     13 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:16.71        
                  35.48     1:16.71 (41.23)                                        
 10 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:17.66        
                  35.39     1:17.66 (42.27)                                        
 11 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR               1:16.36    1:21.15        
                  35.63     1:21.15 (45.52)                                        
 12 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:16.91    1:22.57        
                  37.37     1:22.57 (45.20)                                        
 13 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:29.14    1:25.18        
                  38.01     1:25.18 (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.58    2:20.63          7  
                  29.84     1:04.82 (34.98)     1:41.92 (37.10)     2:20.63 (38.71)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:26.18    2:34.65          5  
                  32.74     1:11.25 (38.51)     1:53.34 (42.09)     2:34.65 (41.31)
  3 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.67    2:36.01          4  
                  32.30     1:12.23 (39.93)     1:54.98 (42.75)     2:36.01 (41.03)
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.03    2:39.00          3  
                  30.65     1:08.67 (38.02)     1:53.21 (44.54)     2:39.00 (45.79)
  5 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.85    2:40.49          2  
                  31.88     1:11.98 (40.10)     1:56.13 (44.15)     2:40.49 (44.36)
  6 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.90    2:42.86          1  
                  33.94     1:16.46 (42.52)     1:59.60 (43.14)     2:42.86 (43.26)
  7 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:33.03    2:45.66        
                  33.37     1:13.29 (39.92)     1:59.49 (46.20)     2:45.66 (46.17)
 -- Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.23    2:16.88          7  
                  29.17     1:02.65 (33.48)     1:44.99 (42.34)     2:16.88 (31.89)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:16.03    2:18.04          5  
                  29.86     1:05.72 (35.86)     1:46.33 (40.61)     2:18.04 (31.71)
  3 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:23.13    2:19.47          4  
                  29.48     1:05.49 (36.01)     1:47.89 (42.40)     2:19.47 (31.58)
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.95    2:24.21          3  
                  31.96     1:08.95 (36.99)     1:49.96 (41.01)     2:24.21 (34.25)
  5 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               2:23.91    2:24.33          2  
                  30.59     1:06.45 (35.86)     1:51.83 (45.38)     2:24.33 (32.50)
  6 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:27.08          1  
  7 Donoghue, Megan M   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.32    2:29.48        
                  31.24     1:10.14 (38.90)     1:54.98 (44.84)     2:29.48 (34.50)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:30.25        
                  33.05     1:11.42 (38.37)     1:56.66 (45.24)     2:30.25 (33.59)
  9 Finkelberg, Abigai  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.99    2:31.66        
                  31.42     1:10.35 (38.93)     1:56.98 (46.63)     2:31.66 (34.68)
 10 Sharabun, Christin  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.86    2:33.08        
                  31.37     1:10.53 (39.16)     1:57.27 (46.74)     2:33.08 (35.81)
 11 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:33.90        
                  32.95     1:13.36 (40.41)     1:59.49 (46.13)     2:33.90 (34.41)
 12 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:25.78    2:34.40        
                  33.15     1:10.30 (37.15)     1:59.19 (48.89)     2:34.40 (35.21)
 13 Morrissy, Kelly C   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.94    2:34.77        
                  33.60     1:14.91 (41.31)     2:00.96 (46.05)     2:34.77 (33.81)
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               2:37.32    2:41.27        
 15 Swiatowski, Nicole  13 Twisters-MR          2:34.60    2:45.76        
                  34.94     1:15.71 (40.77)     2:09.16 (53.45)     2:45.76 (36.60)
 16 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               2:50.99    2:52.05        
                  37.16     1:20.43 (43.27)     2:14.99 (54.56)     2:52.05 (37.06)
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.32         DQ        
                  29.98     1:06.14 (36.16)     1:48.01 (41.87)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Thom, Miriam        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.03         DQ        
                  34.49     1:15.60 (41.11)     2:04.44 (48.84)          DQ (38.83)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scharf, Baylee F    14 HYB-MR               5:00.06    4:58.33          7  
                  30.36     1:05.87 (35.51)     1:44.59 (38.72)     2:21.75 (37.16)
        3:07.51 (45.76)     3:52.49 (44.98)     4:26.68 (34.19)     4:58.33 (31.65)
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          4:55.07    4:58.35          5  
                  31.81     1:08.45 (36.64)     1:48.20 (39.75)     2:27.94 (39.74)
        3:09.90 (41.96)     3:52.98 (43.08)     4:27.01 (34.03)     4:58.35 (31.34)
  3 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          5:09.68    5:02.80          4  
                                                    1:48.51 ( )   5:02.80 (3:14.29)
  4 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          5:15.12    5:13.51          3  
                  34.75     1:15.80 (41.05)     1:55.64 (39.84)     2:34.67 (39.03)
        3:18.98 (44.31)     4:03.18 (44.20)     4:39.36 (36.18)     5:13.51 (34.15)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.27    5:15.58          2  
                  33.61     1:15.21 (41.60)     1:56.07 (40.86)     2:36.41 (40.34)
        3:18.84 (42.43)     4:03.02 (44.18)     4:40.08 (37.06)     5:15.58 (35.50)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:10.97    5:16.07          1  
                  31.79     1:10.56 (38.77)     1:51.55 (40.99)     2:31.39 (39.84)
        3:19.04 (47.65)     4:07.39 (48.35)     4:42.76 (35.37)     5:16.07 (33.31)
  7 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          5:03.73    5:24.58        
                  32.89     1:13.27 (40.38)     1:53.04 (39.77)     2:32.43 (39.39)
        3:22.38 (49.95)     4:12.27 (49.89)     4:49.28 (37.01)     5:24.58 (35.30)
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          5:15.55    5:32.96        
                  33.99     1:14.91 (40.92)   2:40.98 (1:26.07)     3:28.87 (47.89)
        4:16.42 (47.55)   5:32.96 (1:16.54)                                        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          5:01.62         DQ        
                  31.29     1:08.33 (37.04)     1:47.77 (39.44)     2:24.75 (36.98)
        3:07.42 (42.67)     3:50.64 (43.22)     4:23.92 (33.28)          DQ (32.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:49.73    3:55.45         14  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13       
     3) Makovic, Vanessa 13             4) McClung, Demi R 14             
                  27.18       57.37 (57.37)     1:26.18 (28.81)   1:59.07 (1:01.70)
        2:26.78 (27.71)     2:57.42 (58.35)     3:25.40 (27.98)     3:55.45 (58.03)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:47.37    3:59.01         10  
     1) Falcao, Nicole 13               2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14      
                  28.60   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:30.70 (29.06)   2:02.55 (1:00.91)
        2:30.72 (28.17)     3:01.06 (58.51)     3:29.02 (27.96)     3:59.01 (57.95)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:56.34    4:12.58          8  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 13           4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  29.56   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:31.94 (26.78)   2:05.74 (1:00.58)
        2:35.62 (29.88)   3:10.38 (1:04.64)     3:39.98 (29.60)   4:12.58 (1:02.20)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'                  NT    4:16.92          6  
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 14             2) Morrissy, Kelly C 13           
     3) Goldstein, Claire M 13          4) Sharabun, Christine 13         
                  28.76   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:31.10 (30.01)   2:04.81 (1:03.72)
        2:36.34 (31.53)   3:12.50 (1:07.69)     3:42.53 (30.03)   4:16.92 (1:04.42)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:13.15    4:27.62          4  
     1) Martinovic, Nadja 13            2) Grzywna, Gabriela M 13         
     3) Cheung, Kate E 13               4) Chopey, Julia S 14             
                  31.31   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:38.33 (31.82)   2:12.79 (1:06.28)
        2:46.00 (33.21)   3:24.12 (1:11.33)     3:54.18 (30.06)   4:27.62 (1:03.50)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:55.99         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:01.90    1:57.46         14  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 14            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 14            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13        4) Makovic, Vanessa 13            
                  29.34     1:03.09 (33.75)     1:31.02 (27.93)     1:57.46 (26.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.33    1:57.49         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Falcao, Nicole 13               4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  29.61     1:02.52 (32.91)     1:57.49 (54.97)                    
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:02.89    2:08.03          8  
     1) Lin, Iris Q 13                  2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Swiatowski, Nicole 13           4) Zezula, Katarzyna 13           
                  30.82     1:04.56 (33.74)     1:37.76 (33.20)     2:08.03 (30.27)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:09.63    2:15.82          6  
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 14          2) Yeh, Chloe A 14                
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 13           4) Chopey, Julia S 14             
                  34.67     1:14.02 (39.35)     1:47.06 (33.04)     2:15.82 (28.76)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:22.41    2:25.19          4  
     1) Grzywna, Gabriela M 13          2) Martinovic, Nadja 13           
     3) Cheung, Kate E 13               4) Perez, Emily A 14              
                  34.79     1:15.90 (41.11)     1:50.91 (35.01)     2:25.19 (34.28)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 24.83      25.13          7  
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            25.60      25.79          5  
  3 Baker, Dorothy E    23 NYAC-MR                25.52      25.98          4  
  4 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            26.21      26.04          3  
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            26.15      26.87          2  
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 27.54      27.27          1  
  7 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR                 27.83      27.35        
  8 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.60        
  9 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.67        
 10 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.82        
 11 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.19      28.08        
 12 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.38        
 13 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.43        
 14 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 29.36      29.11        
 15 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.65        
 16 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR                 37.12      36.53        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            27.22         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR            54.45      54.17          7  
                  25.92       54.17 (28.25)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 54.60      55.94          5  
                  26.81       55.94 (29.13)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            57.07      55.97          4  
                  26.75       55.97 (29.22)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            57.04      56.38          3  
                  27.12       56.38 (29.26)                                        
  5 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.80      56.99          2  
                  27.48       56.99 (29.51)                                        
  6 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR            54.89      58.02          1  
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            56.29      58.40        
                  27.88       58.40 (30.52)                                        
  8 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            59.99      58.54        
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)                                        
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR                 59.07      58.79        
                  28.47       58.79 (30.32)                                        
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:00.13      59.60        
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.88      59.83        
                  28.74       59.83 (31.09)                                        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:00.44      59.84        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.75    1:00.26        
                  28.66     1:00.26 (31.60)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR            58.37    1:00.35        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)                                        
 15 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:00.45        
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)                                        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            59.02    1:00.47        
                  29.16     1:00.47 (31.31)                                        
 17 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            59.90    1:02.60        
                  29.79     1:02.60 (32.81)                                        
 18 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:03.96    1:03.11        
                  30.67     1:03.11 (32.44)                                        
 19 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            57.22    1:03.33        
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)                                        
 20 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:04.87    1:05.17        
                  30.56     1:05.17 (34.61)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR               1:08.76    1:08.41        
                  31.11     1:08.41 (37.30)                                        
 22 Minca, Serena A     12 FLY-MR               1:07.04    1:09.04        
                  32.41     1:09.04 (36.63)                                        
 23 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:16.07    1:10.92        
                  33.59     1:10.92 (37.33)                                        
 24 Murawski, Natalie   16 FLY-MR               1:19.93    1:13.02        
                  35.17     1:13.02 (37.85)                                        
 25 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:16.98    1:17.73        
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)                                        
 26 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:21.30        
                  39.33     1:21.30 (41.97)                                        
 27 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR               1:24.93    1:24.17        
                  37.25     1:24.17 (46.92)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR                 55.10         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.39    2:01.34          7  
                  27.90       58.58 (30.68)     1:30.16 (31.58)     2:01.34 (31.18)
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:04.34    2:01.54          5  
                  28.70   2:01.54 (1:32.84)                                        
  3 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:04.81    2:03.78          4  
                  28.41       59.33 (30.92)     1:31.32 (31.99)     2:03.78 (32.46)
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               2:02.41    2:04.22          3  
                  28.17     1:00.20 (32.03)     1:32.42 (32.22)     2:04.22 (31.80)
  5 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.33    2:05.25          2  
                  28.97     1:00.82 (31.85)     1:33.13 (32.31)     2:05.25 (32.12)
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:05.44    2:05.56          1  
                  28.94     1:00.91 (31.97)     1:33.74 (32.83)     2:05.56 (31.82)
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:02.57    2:07.85        
                  28.48     1:00.73 (32.25)     1:34.38 (33.65)     2:07.85 (33.47)
  8 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:10.10    2:07.94        
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)     1:34.55 (32.84)     2:07.94 (33.39)
  9 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.21    2:09.01        
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)     1:35.87 (33.86)     2:09.01 (33.14)
 10 Vandenbroucke, Isa  23 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.00        
                  30.07     1:03.03 (32.96)     1:36.12 (33.09)     2:10.00 (33.88)
 11 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               2:10.45    2:10.51        
                  29.70     1:02.95 (33.25)     1:37.34 (34.39)     2:10.51 (33.17)
 12 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               2:12.55    2:10.67        
                  30.64     1:04.05 (33.41)     1:37.94 (33.89)     2:10.67 (32.73)
 13 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:11.44    2:12.34        
                  29.72     1:02.27 (32.55)     1:36.77 (34.50)     2:12.34 (35.57)
 14 O'Connor, Bridget   27 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:13.04        
                  29.43     1:02.69 (33.26)     1:37.44 (34.75)     2:13.04 (35.60)
 15 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               2:09.30    2:13.83        
 16 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:11.52    2:13.88        
                                1:04.14 ( )   2:13.88 (1:09.74)                    
 17 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.28    2:14.20        
                  29.14     1:03.52 (34.38)     1:39.10 (35.58)     2:14.20 (35.10)
 18 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:22.80        
                  29.82     1:05.13 (35.31)   2:22.80 (1:17.67)                    
 19 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               2:48.83    2:42.14        
                  36.62     1:17.49 (40.87)     1:59.04 (41.55)     2:42.14 (43.10)
 20 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               2:46.47    2:54.96        
                  37.25                             2:06.92 ( )     2:54.96 (48.04)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:09.94         NS        
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:29.02          7  
                  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)     1:36.64 (34.25)     2:10.76 (34.12)
        2:44.99 (34.23)     3:18.90 (33.91)     3:51.97 (33.07)     4:24.85 (32.88)
        4:57.28 (32.43)     5:29.02 (31.74)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:33.70          5  
                  29.15     1:01.68 (32.53)     1:35.83 (34.15)     2:09.86 (34.03)
        2:43.99 (34.13)     3:18.16 (34.17)     3:51.92 (33.76)     4:25.93 (34.01)
        5:00.32 (34.39)     5:33.70 (33.38)                                        
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:30.01    5:36.03          4  
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)     1:35.61 (33.40)     2:09.80 (34.19)
        2:44.16 (34.36)     3:18.90 (34.74)     3:53.74 (34.84)     4:28.49 (34.75)
        5:03.27 (34.78)     5:36.03 (32.76)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:38.44    5:40.02          3  
                  29.78     1:02.64 (32.86)     1:36.74 (34.10)     2:10.89 (34.15)
        2:45.31 (34.42)     3:19.90 (34.59)     3:54.35 (34.45)     4:28.89 (34.54)
        5:05.06 (36.17)     5:40.02 (34.96)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               5:38.43    5:40.17          2  
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)     1:37.17 (34.04)     2:12.35 (35.18)
        2:46.93 (34.58)     3:21.90 (34.97)     3:56.90 (35.00)     4:32.29 (35.39)
        5:06.89 (34.60)     5:40.17 (33.28)                                        
  6 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:37.25    5:40.54          1  
                  29.74     1:03.32 (33.58)     1:37.60 (34.28)     2:12.15 (34.55)
        2:47.24 (35.09)     3:22.57 (35.33)     3:58.19 (35.62)     4:33.39 (35.20)
        5:07.88 (34.49)     5:40.54 (32.66)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               5:39.68    5:47.14        
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)     1:40.48 (35.01)     2:15.66 (35.18)
        2:50.73 (35.07)     3:26.46 (35.73)     4:01.88 (35.42)     4:37.30 (35.42)
        5:12.53 (35.23)     5:47.14 (34.61)                                        
  8 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               6:33.41    6:44.24        
                  32.59     1:10.95 (38.36)     1:52.56 (41.61)     2:33.93 (41.37)
        3:14.76 (40.83)     3:56.37 (41.61)     4:39.44 (43.07)     5:21.99 (42.55)
        6:04.27 (42.28)     6:44.24 (39.97)                                        
  9 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               6:58.00    7:05.82        
                  36.58     1:17.82 (41.24)     2:01.22 (43.40)     2:45.75 (44.53)
        3:29.18 (43.43)     4:13.20 (44.02)     4:57.57 (44.37)     5:41.62 (44.05)
        6:25.36 (43.74)     7:05.82 (40.46)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR         11:40.00   11:09.53          7  
                  29.85     1:01.92 (32.07)     1:35.66 (33.74)     2:09.28 (33.62)
        2:42.91 (33.63)     3:16.36 (33.45)     3:50.04 (33.68)     4:24.42 (34.38)
        4:58.21 (33.79)     5:32.82 (34.61)     6:06.71 (33.89)     6:40.85 (34.14)
        7:14.91 (34.06)     7:49.18 (34.27)     8:23.22 (34.04)     8:57.27 (34.05)
        9:31.59 (34.32)    10:05.45 (33.86)    10:38.86 (33.41)    11:09.53 (30.67)
  2 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.57   11:09.67          5  
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:35.86 (34.28)     2:09.12 (33.26)
        2:42.52 (33.40)     3:15.86 (33.34)     3:49.88 (34.02)     4:23.96 (34.08)
        4:58.12 (34.16)     5:32.05 (33.93)     6:06.30 (34.25)     6:40.47 (34.17)
        7:14.77 (34.30)     7:49.07 (34.30)     8:23.08 (34.01)     8:57.07 (33.99)
        9:31.13 (34.06)    10:05.31 (34.18)    10:38.54 (33.23)    11:09.67 (31.13)
  3 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR              11:38.93   11:39.70          4  
                  30.90     1:04.27 (33.37)     1:38.63 (34.36)     2:13.52 (34.89)
        2:48.03 (34.51)     3:22.96 (34.93)     3:58.35 (35.39)     4:33.64 (35.29)
        5:09.04 (35.40)     5:44.62 (35.58)     6:20.32 (35.70)     6:55.74 (35.42)
        7:31.04 (35.30)     8:06.41 (35.37)     8:42.28 (35.87)     9:17.65 (35.37)
        9:53.23 (35.58)    10:29.34 (36.11)    11:05.20 (35.86)    11:39.70 (34.50)
  4 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:52.16   12:13.84          3  
                  30.60     1:06.32 (35.72)     1:36.00 (29.68)     2:05.41 (29.41)
        2:22.10 (16.69)     3:10.76 (48.66)     3:26.13 (15.37)     4:12.45 (46.32)
        5:00.11 (47.66)     5:16.60 (16.49)     5:35.55 (18.95)     5:51.21 (15.66)
        6:08.51 (17.30)     6:24.03 (15.52)     6:40.87 (16.84)     6:56.02 (15.15)
        7:17.85 (21.83)     7:33.10 (15.25)     7:52.55 (19.45)  12:13.84 (4:21.29)
  5 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR                    NT   14:52.00          2  
            3:37.80 ( )                                                            
            9:40.36 ( )  14:52.00 (5:11.64)                                        
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   15 Twisters-MR         18:23.35   18:38.84          7  
                  29.54     1:02.36 (32.82)     1:35.59 (33.23)     2:08.63 (33.04)
        2:42.09 (33.46)     3:15.88 (33.79)     3:49.90 (34.02)     4:23.84 (33.94)
        4:58.10 (34.26)     5:32.12 (34.02)     6:06.38 (34.26)     6:40.52 (34.14)
        7:14.93 (34.41)     7:48.70 (33.77)     8:22.97 (34.27)     8:57.71 (34.74)
        9:31.74 (34.03)    10:06.16 (34.42)    10:41.01 (34.85)    11:15.26 (34.25)
       11:50.01 (34.75)    12:24.22 (34.21)    12:58.53 (34.31)    13:32.89 (34.36)
       14:07.71 (34.82)    14:41.90 (34.19)    15:16.67 (34.77)    15:51.17 (34.50)
       16:25.70 (34.53)    17:00.09 (34.39)    17:33.94 (33.85)    18:08.64 (34.70)
       18:38.84 (30.20)
  2 WU, Samantha        16 Twisters-MR         19:19.95   18:55.08          5  
                  29.01     1:02.20 (33.19)     1:35.64 (33.44)     2:09.33 (33.69)
        2:43.27 (33.94)     3:17.31 (34.04)     3:51.71 (34.40)     4:26.21 (34.50)
        5:00.87 (34.66)     5:35.48 (34.61)     6:09.82 (34.34)     6:43.95 (34.13)
        7:18.45 (34.50)     7:52.89 (34.44)     8:27.25 (34.36)     9:02.32 (35.07)
        9:36.58 (34.26)    10:11.62 (35.04)    10:46.32 (34.70)    11:21.01 (34.69)
       11:56.26 (35.25)    12:31.17 (34.91)    13:06.35 (35.18)    13:41.10 (34.75)
       14:16.51 (35.41)    14:51.87 (35.36)    15:26.65 (34.78)    16:01.52 (34.87)
       16:36.49 (34.97)    17:11.98 (35.49)    17:47.14 (35.16)    18:21.46 (34.32)
       18:55.08 (33.62)
  3 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR   19:49.68   19:42.58          4  
                  29.70     1:02.88 (33.18)     1:36.37 (33.49)     2:10.35 (33.98)
        2:44.76 (34.41)     3:19.42 (34.66)     3:54.32 (34.90)     4:29.37 (35.05)
        5:04.82 (35.45)     5:40.16 (35.34)     6:15.98 (35.82)     6:52.29 (36.31)
        7:28.82 (36.53)     8:04.84 (36.02)     8:41.17 (36.33)     9:17.10 (35.93)
        9:53.61 (36.51)    10:29.96 (36.35)    11:06.75 (36.79)    11:43.74 (36.99)
       12:20.66 (36.92)    12:57.01 (36.35)    13:33.84 (36.83)    14:10.74 (36.90)
       14:47.95 (37.21)    15:24.75 (36.80)    16:01.71 (36.96)    16:38.77 (37.06)
       17:15.69 (36.92)    17:52.79 (37.10)    18:29.98 (37.19)    19:06.99 (37.01)
       19:42.58 (35.59)
  4 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR              21:01.78   19:49.87          3  
                  32.82     1:08.17 (35.35)     1:44.34 (36.17)     2:20.25 (35.91)
        2:56.11 (35.86)     3:32.15 (36.04)     4:07.97 (35.82)     4:44.49 (36.52)
        5:20.95 (36.46)     5:57.12 (36.17)     6:33.33 (36.21)     7:09.38 (36.05)
        7:45.30 (35.92)     8:21.52 (36.22)     8:57.75 (36.23)     9:34.25 (36.50)
       10:10.66 (36.41)    10:46.98 (36.32)    11:23.73 (36.75)    11:59.79 (36.06)
       12:36.68 (36.89)    13:13.38 (36.70)    13:49.85 (36.47)    14:26.44 (36.59)
       15:02.87 (36.43)    15:39.04 (36.17)    16:15.51 (36.47)    16:51.50 (35.99)
       17:27.62 (36.12)    18:03.71 (36.09)    18:39.93 (36.22)    19:15.57 (35.64)
       19:49.87 (34.30)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR              20:00.39   20:03.24          2  
                  31.25     1:06.49 (35.24)     1:41.61 (35.12)     2:17.14 (35.53)
        2:53.38 (36.24)     3:29.55 (36.17)     4:06.06 (36.51)     4:43.68 (37.62)
        5:20.39 (36.71)     5:57.82 (37.43)     6:35.13 (37.31)     7:12.30 (37.17)
        7:49.49 (37.19)     8:26.28 (36.79)     9:03.18 (36.90)     9:40.52 (37.34)
       10:17.78 (37.26)    10:55.60 (37.82)    11:32.88 (37.28)    12:09.63 (36.75)
       12:46.74 (37.11)    13:24.14 (37.40)    14:00.49 (36.35)    14:37.27 (36.78)
       15:14.15 (36.88)    15:51.32 (37.17)    16:28.24 (36.92)    17:05.13 (36.89)
       17:42.00 (36.87)    18:18.50 (36.50)    18:54.14 (35.64)    19:29.27 (35.13)
       20:03.24 (33.97)
  6 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR   20:25.12   20:09.75          1  
                  32.38     1:07.68 (35.30)     1:44.11 (36.43)     2:20.55 (36.44)
        2:57.06 (36.51)     3:34.42 (37.36)     4:11.96 (37.54)     4:48.18 (36.22)
        5:24.81 (36.63)     6:01.32 (36.51)     6:38.09 (36.77)     7:14.97 (36.88)
        7:52.27 (37.30)     8:29.51 (37.24)     9:07.37 (37.86)     9:44.53 (37.16)
       10:21.79 (37.26)    10:59.17 (37.38)    11:36.87 (37.70)    12:14.41 (37.54)
       12:52.10 (37.69)    13:29.21 (37.11)    14:06.75 (37.54)    14:43.29 (36.54)
       15:20.46 (37.17)    15:57.60 (37.14)    16:35.05 (37.45)    17:12.20 (37.15)
       17:48.84 (36.64)    18:24.65 (35.81)    19:01.11 (36.46)    19:36.53 (35.42)
       20:09.75 (33.22)
  7 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR         21:01.13   20:26.11        
                  30.97     1:05.94 (34.97)     1:43.03 (37.09)     2:20.06 (37.03)
        2:57.22 (37.16)     3:34.49 (37.27)     4:12.03 (37.54)     4:49.88 (37.85)
        5:27.34 (37.46)     6:03.68 (36.34)     6:40.98 (37.30)     7:18.68 (37.70)
        7:55.75 (37.07)     8:32.82 (37.07)     9:09.94 (37.12)     9:47.54 (37.60)
       10:23.77 (36.23)    11:00.73 (36.96)    11:38.28 (37.55)    12:15.29 (37.01)
       12:52.12 (36.83)    13:29.77 (37.65)    14:08.15 (38.38)    14:45.17 (37.02)
       15:22.13 (36.96)    16:01.01 (38.88)    16:41.05 (40.04)    17:20.03 (38.98)
       17:58.16 (38.13)    18:36.30 (38.14)    19:14.34 (38.04)    19:50.57 (36.23)
       20:26.11 (35.54)
  8 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   20:36.08        
                  31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:43.18 (36.37)     2:19.33 (36.15)
        2:56.08 (36.75)     3:33.79 (37.71)     4:10.78 (36.99)     4:48.36 (37.58)
        5:25.19 (36.83)     6:02.00 (36.81)     6:39.50 (37.50)     7:17.30 (37.80)
        7:56.43 (39.13)     8:32.98 (36.55)     9:11.47 (38.49)     9:50.74 (39.27)
       10:28.62 (37.88)    11:06.51 (37.89)    11:45.70 (39.19)    12:24.28 (38.58)
       13:02.26 (37.98)    13:40.14 (37.88)    14:17.97 (37.83)    14:56.57 (38.60)
       15:34.98 (38.41)    16:14.30 (39.32)    16:53.08 (38.78)    17:31.23 (38.15)
       18:08.89 (37.66)    18:45.95 (37.06)    19:23.43 (37.48)    20:00.15 (36.72)
       20:36.08 (35.93)
  9 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR         21:31.43   20:51.50        
                  32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)     1:43.84 (36.04)     2:20.32 (36.48)
        2:57.07 (36.75)     3:34.47 (37.40)     4:11.70 (37.23)     4:48.86 (37.16)
        5:26.09 (37.23)     6:03.62 (37.53)     6:41.50 (37.88)     7:19.54 (38.04)
        7:57.88 (38.34)     8:36.15 (38.27)     9:14.44 (38.29)     9:53.13 (38.69)
       10:31.63 (38.50)    11:10.19 (38.56)    11:48.97 (38.78)    12:27.67 (38.70)
       13:06.15 (38.48)    13:44.84 (38.69)    14:23.85 (39.01)    15:02.88 (39.03)
       15:42.12 (39.24)    16:21.04 (38.92)    17:00.04 (39.00)    17:38.62 (38.58)
       18:17.94 (39.32)    18:57.47 (39.53)    19:35.73 (38.26)    20:14.16 (38.43)
       20:51.50 (37.34)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaziri, Leila       28 NYAC-MR                55.00      58.45          7  
                  28.57       58.45 (29.88)                                        
  2 Baker, Dorothy E    23 NYAC-MR                57.92      59.70          5  
                  28.99       59.70 (30.71)                                        
  3 Hutchinson, Meg P   22 NYAC-MR                57.22    1:00.04          4  
                  29.41     1:00.04 (30.63)                                        
  4 Eaton, Kelly E      25 NYAC-MR              1:00.73    1:03.45          3  
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.16    1:03.58          2  
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)                                        
  6 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:04.06    1:05.44          1  
                  31.75     1:05.44 (33.69)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:05.55        
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:06.52        
                  31.78     1:06.52 (34.74)                                        
  9 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               1:07.42    1:07.12        
                  33.26     1:07.12 (33.86)                                        
 10 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               1:07.42    1:07.34        
                  32.60     1:07.34 (34.74)                                        
 11 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               1:09.07    1:09.67        
                  33.76     1:09.67 (35.91)                                        
 12 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:10.71        
                  34.27     1:10.71 (36.44)                                        
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.55    1:12.36        
                  35.07     1:12.36 (37.29)                                        
 14 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:26.31    1:27.01        
                  41.79     1:27.01 (45.22)                                        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:09.50    1:29.26        
                  43.00     1:29.26 (46.26)                                        
 -- Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:08.51         DQ        
                  33.97          DQ (36.70)                                        
 -- Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.99    2:13.08          7  
                  30.69     1:03.90 (33.21)     1:38.18 (34.28)     2:13.08 (34.90)
  2 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:21.59    2:18.71          5  
                  32.81     1:07.49 (34.68)     1:43.93 (36.44)     2:18.71 (34.78)
  3 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:21.81    2:19.58          4  
                  33.60     1:09.36 (35.76)     1:45.03 (35.67)     2:19.58 (34.55)
  4 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:20.75          3  
                  31.94     1:07.25 (35.31)     1:43.54 (36.29)     2:20.75 (37.21)
  5 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               2:18.33    2:21.61          2  
                  33.60     1:09.55 (35.95)     1:46.05 (36.50)     2:21.61 (35.56)
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:22.25          1  
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)     1:46.29 (37.51)     2:22.25 (35.96)
  7 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               2:21.53    2:22.76        
                  33.78     1:09.85 (36.07)     1:46.61 (36.76)     2:22.76 (36.15)
  8 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:24.70    2:26.32        
                  33.39     1:09.76 (36.37)     1:48.17 (38.41)     2:26.32 (38.15)
  9 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.80    2:29.03        
                  34.77     1:12.01 (37.24)     1:50.60 (38.59)     2:29.03 (38.43)
 10 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:29.49        
                  33.85     1:11.93 (38.08)     1:51.20 (39.27)     2:29.49 (38.29)
 11 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.23    2:29.84        
                  35.21     1:13.60 (38.39)     1:52.36 (38.76)     2:29.84 (37.48)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:31.37        
                  35.85     1:14.31 (38.46)     1:52.91 (38.60)     2:31.37 (38.46)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.96    2:31.65        
                  34.87     1:13.03 (38.16)     1:52.52 (39.49)     2:31.65 (39.13)
 14 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:35.13        
                  35.31     1:14.66 (39.35)     1:55.61 (40.95)     2:35.13 (39.52)
 15 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               2:35.04    2:42.22        
                  37.97     1:19.16 (41.19)     2:00.66 (41.50)     2:42.22 (41.56)
 16 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               3:01.25    2:55.03        
                  40.47     1:24.21 (43.74)     2:09.53 (45.32)     2:55.03 (45.50)
 17 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR               2:51.69    2:56.93        
                  39.84     1:23.78 (43.94)     2:11.10 (47.32)     2:56.93 (45.83)
 18 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               3:01.77    3:06.54        
                  42.50     1:28.58 (46.08)     2:16.49 (47.91)     3:06.54 (50.05)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              1:04.94    1:08.89          7  
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:10.70    1:08.94          5  
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)                                        
  3 Nicponski, Sara R   25 NYAC-MR              1:01.61    1:11.65          4  
                  33.22     1:11.65 (38.43)                                        
  4 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:16.18          3  
                  35.66     1:16.18 (40.52)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          1:11.21    1:16.27          2  
                  36.55     1:16.27 (39.72)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:16.99          1  
                  36.54     1:16.99 (40.45)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:16.40    1:17.29        
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J   16 RedTails-MR          1:17.50    1:17.71        
                  36.98     1:17.71 (40.73)                                        
  9 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:17.83        
                  36.47     1:17.83 (41.36)                                        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:17.72    1:19.64        
                  37.67     1:19.64 (41.97)                                        
 11 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR               1:35.35    1:32.35        
                  43.06     1:32.35 (49.29)                                        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabet   8 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:40.45        
                  47.49     1:40.45 (52.96)                                        
 13 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR               1:50.80    1:51.03        
                  49.03   1:51.03 (1:02.00)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:31.04    2:28.77          7  
                  33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)     1:50.17 (39.18)     2:28.77 (38.60)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:18.25    2:35.02          5  
                  34.05     1:12.66 (38.61)     1:53.38 (40.72)     2:35.02 (41.64)
  3 Schwab, Carly A     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.03    2:43.37          4  
                                                    2:00.42 ( )     2:43.37 (42.95)
  4 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:42.98    2:48.74          3  
                  36.69     1:19.42 (42.73)     2:04.12 (44.70)     2:48.74 (44.62)
  5 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               2:53.55    2:49.20          2  
                  37.95     1:20.72 (42.77)     2:05.41 (44.69)     2:49.20 (43.79)
  6 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          2:41.69    2:49.24          1  
                  36.35     1:17.77 (41.42)     2:02.31 (44.54)     2:49.24 (46.93)
  7 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:50.08        
                  38.16     1:21.28 (43.12)     2:06.53 (45.25)     2:50.08 (43.55)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               3:02.11    3:00.70        
                  39.95     1:26.29 (46.34)     2:13.42 (47.13)     3:00.70 (47.28)
  9 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:00.89        
                  42.46     1:28.13 (45.67)     2:14.85 (46.72)     3:00.89 (46.04)
 10 Shtern, Ilana M     16 FLY-MR                    NT    3:17.00        
                  43.77     1:33.90 (50.13)     2:25.54 (51.64)     3:17.00 (51.46)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim     29 NYAC-MR                52.51      56.45          7  
                  26.13       56.45 (30.32)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:01.02          5  
                  28.22     1:01.02 (32.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:01.39          4  
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)                                        
  4 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR                58.16    1:02.12          3  
                  28.79     1:02.12 (33.33)                                        
  5 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:02.56    1:03.48          2  
                  29.64     1:03.48 (33.84)                                        
  6 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR                 59.48    1:03.54          1  
                  29.83     1:03.54 (33.71)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.74    1:04.10        
                  29.20     1:04.10 (34.90)                                        
  8 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:01.64    1:04.91        
  9 Nichols, Mary H     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.21    1:06.41        
                  31.22     1:06.41 (35.19)                                        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M     12 HYB-MR               1:04.13    1:07.34        
                  30.97     1:07.34 (36.37)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:08.29        
                  31.84     1:08.29 (36.45)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               1:05.05    1:10.01        
 13 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:11.00        
                  32.80     1:11.00 (38.20)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:11.78        
                  32.60     1:11.78 (39.18)                                        
 15 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.44    1:11.89        
                  32.28     1:11.89 (39.61)                                        
 16 Kenny-Yap, Charlot  16 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:15.72        
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34         NS        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:09.50    2:17.87          7  
                  30.07     1:05.13 (35.06)     1:42.39 (37.26)     2:17.87 (35.48)
  2 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:21.00    2:18.69          5  
                  31.41     1:07.57 (36.16)     1:44.21 (36.64)     2:18.69 (34.48)
  3 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:18.47    2:19.16          4  
                  31.31     1:06.53 (35.22)     1:42.58 (36.05)     2:19.16 (36.58)
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               2:25.56    2:22.07          3  
                  30.52     1:06.37 (35.85)     1:43.26 (36.89)     2:22.07 (38.81)
  5 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:23.03    2:22.65          2  
                  29.93     1:04.93 (35.00)     1:43.39 (38.46)     2:22.65 (39.26)
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:22.67          1  
                  30.61     1:06.20 (35.59)     1:43.94 (37.74)     2:22.67 (38.73)
  7 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:22.77        
                  31.29     1:07.51 (36.22)     1:45.71 (38.20)     2:22.77 (37.06)
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:26.82        
                  30.93     1:06.95 (36.02)     1:45.91 (38.96)     2:26.82 (40.91)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:38.29        
                  32.88     1:12.23 (39.35)     1:56.04 (43.81)     2:38.29 (42.25)
 10 McClung, Taylor R   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.75    2:40.22        
                  33.20     1:14.62 (41.42)     1:58.26 (43.64)     2:40.22 (41.96)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:10.88    2:16.78          7  
                  28.99     1:04.84 (35.85)     1:43.89 (39.05)     2:16.78 (32.89)
  2 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          2:17.81    2:17.87          5  
                  29.07     1:05.17 (36.10)     1:44.77 (39.60)     2:17.87 (33.10)
  3 Altchiler, Emily M  15 HYB-MR               2:14.37    2:20.32          4  
                  30.08     1:06.44 (36.36)     1:48.46 (42.02)     2:20.32 (31.86)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:24.51    2:22.24          3  
                  29.54     1:03.85 (34.31)     1:49.37 (45.52)     2:22.24 (32.87)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:16.56    2:22.85          2  
                  30.70     1:08.07 (37.37)     1:49.70 (41.63)     2:22.85 (33.15)
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:19.90    2:25.16          1  
                  31.99     1:08.49 (36.50)     1:50.11 (41.62)     2:25.16 (35.05)
  7 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:26.72    2:28.06        
                  31.18     1:08.00 (36.82)     1:53.83 (45.83)     2:28.06 (34.23)
  8 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               2:36.25    2:30.27        
                  33.66     1:12.92 (39.26)     1:55.60 (42.68)     2:30.27 (34.67)
  9 Makovic, Tiffany    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.25    2:32.34        
                  32.32     1:11.77 (39.45)     1:58.28 (46.51)     2:32.34 (34.06)
 10 Markunas, Rebecca   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.50    2:36.99        
                  32.75     1:15.28 (42.53)     2:03.31 (48.03)     2:36.99 (33.68)
 -- Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          2:29.14         NS        
 -- Hutchinson, Meg P   22 NYAC-MR              2:05.87         NS        
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           16 Twisters-MR          4:55.06    4:56.01          7  
                  29.44     1:03.72 (34.28)     1:43.20 (39.48)     2:22.11 (38.91)
        3:03.52 (41.41)     3:45.02 (41.50)     4:20.75 (35.73)     4:56.01 (35.26)
  2 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               5:03.15    5:04.06          5  
                  31.63     1:09.08 (37.45)     1:49.12 (40.04)     2:27.98 (38.86)
        3:12.10 (44.12)     3:56.00 (43.90)     4:31.12 (35.12)     5:04.06 (32.94)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          5:12.23    5:04.16          4  
                  31.83     1:08.52 (36.69)     1:47.26 (38.74)     2:25.34 (38.08)
        3:11.66 (46.32)     3:58.27 (46.61)     4:32.62 (34.35)     5:04.16 (31.54)
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          5:09.07    5:06.10          3  
                  32.30     1:07.76 (35.46)     1:47.86 (40.10)     2:25.52 (37.66)
        3:13.21 (47.69)     4:00.02 (46.81)     4:33.26 (33.24)     5:06.10 (32.84)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M  15 FLY-MR               5:15.57    5:06.33          2  
                                                    2:32.87 ( )                    
            3:13.64 ( )                             4:32.59 ( )     5:06.33 (33.74)
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               5:20.97    5:25.74          1  
                  32.75     1:15.91 (43.16)     1:55.84 (39.93)     2:38.32 (42.48)
        3:22.72 (44.40)     4:09.64 (46.92)     4:48.27 (38.63)     5:25.74 (37.47)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:45.94    1:44.70         14  
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         2) Lachhab, Hanaa 15              
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 15            4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  26.26       52.34 (26.08)     1:18.84 (26.50)     1:44.70 (25.86)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:46.57    1:48.53         10  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Reyes, Kelly 16                
     3) Anich, Annabelle K 15           4) Santos, Olivia J 15            
                  28.00       55.56 (27.56)     1:23.27 (27.71)     1:48.53 (25.26)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:49.00    1:49.37          8  
     1) Makovic, Vanessa 13             2) Makovic, Tiffany 16            
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 13        4) McClung, Taylor R 16           
                  26.53       54.02 (27.49)     1:22.18 (28.16)     1:49.37 (27.19)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:51.64    1:57.40          6  
     1) Yeh, Chloe A 14                 2) Moratos, Angelica M 14         
     3) Chopey, Julia S 14              4) Digiovanni, Sara N 15          
                                  51.94 ( )     1:24.76 (32.82)     1:57.40 (32.64)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:43.04    3:48.01         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 16                
                  27.14       56.49 (56.49)     1:24.13 (27.64)     1:54.23 (57.74)
        2:21.84 (27.61)     2:52.30 (58.07)     3:18.85 (26.55)     3:48.01 (55.71)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:50.95    4:00.14         10  
     1) Lee, Anna 16                    2) Lachhab, Hanaa 15              
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 15            4) Phang, Yee C 16                
                  28.63   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.46 (27.98)     1:59.94 (59.46)
        2:28.92 (28.98)   3:00.60 (1:00.66)     3:28.95 (28.35)     4:00.14 (59.54)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:51.02    4:01.38          8  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 15          
     3) Mansfield, Teresa E 15          4) Santos, Olivia J 15            
                  29.22   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:29.08 (28.47)   2:01.74 (1:01.13)
        2:31.79 (30.05)   3:03.95 (1:02.21)     3:30.79 (26.84)     4:01.38 (57.43)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:17.72    4:51.96          6  
     1) Shtern, Ilana M 16              2) Digiovanni, Sara N 15          
     3) Arias, Victoria L 15            4) Rodriguez, Valerie A 15        
                  33.31   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:28.01 (17.00)     1:44.08 (33.07)
        2:21.77 (37.69)   3:00.28 (1:16.20)     3:42.44 (42.16)   4:51.96 (1:51.68)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:01.27    1:55.88         14  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 15            2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17        
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 15               4) Rodriguez, Tina G 15           
                  29.84     1:01.47 (31.63)     1:29.66 (28.19)     1:55.88 (26.22)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.44    2:04.06         10  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 15           2) Anich, Annabelle K 15          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 15             4) Digiovanni, Sara N 15          
                  34.31     1:07.01 (32.70)     1:34.73 (27.72)     2:04.06 (29.33)
  3 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:30.05          8  
     1) Hyndman, Kailah F 10            2)                                
     3) Vega, Kayla C 9                 4) Wilen, Gianna 10               
                  39.91     1:22.66 (42.75)     1:57.78 (35.12)     2:30.05 (32.27)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:16.86    2:36.05          6  
     1) Mansfield, Teresa E 15          2) Garone, Elena A 15             
     3) Shtern, Ilana M 16              4) Arias, Victoria L 15           
                  40.48     1:23.94 (43.46)     1:56.90 (32.96)     2:36.05 (39.15)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            29.21      28.45          7  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            28.82      28.95          5  
  3 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR               32.45      32.10          4  
  4 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.19      33.05          3  
  5 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            37.18      33.16          2  
  6 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.96      33.23          1  
  7 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 42.48      33.67        
  8 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 40.52      33.72        
  9 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 35.86      33.84        
 10 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR                 33.82      34.16        
 11 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 35.88      34.53        
 12 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.59        
 13 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.87      34.70        
 14 Becker, Scott J     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.44      35.03        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            35.33      35.13        
 16 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 41.53      35.24        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 34.84      35.26        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 34.92      35.31        
 19 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 36.36      35.47        
 20 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.08        
 21 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                 37.57      36.17        
 22 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.79      36.35        
 23 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            39.58      36.42        
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      36.52        
 25 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.93        
 26 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            35.99      37.00        
 27 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR                 40.03      37.21        
 28 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            38.75      38.15        
 29 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 43.72      38.25        
 30 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR                 34.90      38.42        
 31 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.19      38.57        
 32 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.81      39.22        
 33 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            41.66      39.65        
 34 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 40.76      39.78        
 35 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.88      39.88        
 36 Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR                 42.46      41.15        
 37 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.74      41.52        
 38 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR                 42.01      42.10        
 39 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            48.13      42.43        
 40 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR                 44.75      42.61        
 41 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            46.55      42.63        
 42 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      42.78        
 43 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            50.09      44.70        
 44 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      45.29        
 45 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.36      45.76        
 -- Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 39.40         NS        
 -- Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 48.39         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.00      57.75          7  
                  27.11       57.75 (30.64)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:02.42    1:02.20          5  
                  29.53     1:02.20 (32.67)                                        
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:05.07    1:02.71          4  
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.89    1:05.02          3  
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:08.52          2  
                  32.92     1:08.52 (35.60)                                        
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:16.06    1:10.26          1  
                  34.33     1:10.26 (35.93)                                        
  7 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:17.75    1:10.46        
                  33.51     1:10.46 (36.95)                                        
  8 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.89    1:10.94        
                  33.57     1:10.94 (37.37)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.87    1:11.29        
                  35.03     1:11.29 (36.26)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.00    1:11.70        
                  33.43     1:11.70 (38.27)                                        
 11 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:11.42    1:12.05        
                  34.15     1:12.05 (37.90)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:15.07        
                  35.68     1:15.07 (39.39)                                        
 13 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:21.33    1:16.28        
                  37.30     1:16.28 (38.98)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:16.31        
                  37.58     1:16.31 (38.73)                                        
 15 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:19.33    1:17.17        
                  36.50     1:17.17 (40.67)                                        
 16 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR               1:19.46    1:18.14        
                  37.04     1:18.14 (41.10)                                        
 17 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:12.77    1:18.45        
                  36.21     1:18.45 (42.24)                                        
 18 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:37.48    1:18.90        
                  16.69   1:18.90 (1:02.21)                                        
 19 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR               1:33.64    1:19.02        
                  38.78     1:19.02 (40.24)                                        
 20 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.05    1:20.12        
                  37.62     1:20.12 (42.50)                                        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.57        
                  38.11     1:20.57 (42.46)                                        
 22 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:19.24    1:20.58        
                  38.47     1:20.58 (42.11)                                        
 23 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:20.64        
                  37.94     1:20.64 (42.70)                                        
 24 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR               1:34.29    1:21.81        
                  38.08     1:21.81 (43.73)                                        
 25 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.85    1:22.31        
                  38.94     1:22.31 (43.37)                                        
 26 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR               1:35.43    1:22.83        
                  38.75     1:22.83 (44.08)                                        
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.89    1:23.16        
                  39.13     1:23.16 (44.03)                                        
 28 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.95    1:23.48        
                  39.61     1:23.48 (43.87)                                        
 29 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR               1:33.62    1:25.04        
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)                                        
 30 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.30    1:26.32        
                  41.00     1:26.32 (45.32)                                        
 31 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:26.23    1:27.39        
                  40.42     1:27.39 (46.97)                                        
 32 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:24.87    1:27.75        
                  40.60     1:27.75 (47.15)                                        
 33 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               1:58.72    1:27.76        
                  40.99     1:27.76 (46.77)                                        
 34 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:27.96        
                  39.52     1:27.96 (48.44)                                        
 35 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.84        
                  42.56     1:29.84 (47.28)                                        
 36 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR               1:51.15    1:30.50        
                  40.98     1:30.50 (49.52)                                        
 37 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:25.26    1:33.13        
                  42.51     1:33.13 (50.62)                                        
 38 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.07    1:33.52        
                  43.57     1:33.52 (49.95)                                        
 39 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR               1:33.84    1:33.99        
 40 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          1:47.38    1:35.75        
                  45.49     1:35.75 (50.26)                                        
 41 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:36.28    1:36.23        
                  45.15     1:36.23 (51.08)                                        
 42 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          1:41.55    1:36.59        
                  43.47     1:36.59 (53.12)                                        
 43 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR               1:29.88    1:36.97        
                  43.67     1:36.97 (53.30)                                        
 44 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:41.23    1:40.17        
 45 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:38.84    1:41.59        
                  46.56     1:41.59 (55.03)                                        
 46 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.16    1:49.80        
                  43.61   1:49.80 (1:06.19)                                        
 -- Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR             1:12.11         DQ        
                  33.71          DQ (37.73)                                        
 -- Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:20.57         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:16.07    2:06.01          7  
                  28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:33.12 (32.95)     2:06.01 (32.89)
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          2:12.17    2:11.26          5  
                  29.41     1:02.60 (33.19)     1:37.23 (34.63)     2:11.26 (34.03)
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          2:16.66    2:13.69          4  
                  29.55     1:02.89 (33.34)     1:39.08 (36.19)     2:13.69 (34.61)
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          2:37.45    2:22.03          3  
                  32.25     1:08.88 (36.63)     1:46.17 (37.29)     2:22.03 (35.86)
  5 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          2:36.29    2:29.40          2  
                  34.29     1:12.83 (38.54)     1:52.27 (39.44)     2:29.40 (37.13)
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          2:42.19    2:30.27          1  
                  33.79     1:12.84 (39.05)     1:52.70 (39.86)     2:30.27 (37.57)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          2:36.73    2:30.66        
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)     1:53.02 (38.52)     2:30.66 (37.64)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             2:38.41    2:31.79        
                  34.32     1:13.61 (39.29)     1:53.66 (40.05)     2:31.79 (38.13)
  9 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.13    2:33.37        
                  32.99     1:12.08 (39.09)     1:53.03 (40.95)     2:33.37 (40.34)
 10 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR             2:35.71    2:34.74        
                  34.62     1:13.90 (39.28)     1:54.56 (40.66)     2:34.74 (40.18)
 11 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.30    2:35.50        
                  34.87     1:15.69 (40.82)     1:57.46 (41.77)     2:35.50 (38.04)
 12 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:35.70        
                  34.42     1:14.80 (40.38)     1:55.71 (40.91)     2:35.70 (39.99)
 13 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.81    2:38.46        
                  36.50     1:16.36 (39.86)     1:58.46 (42.10)     2:38.46 (40.00)
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          2:44.65    2:41.48        
                  37.59     1:20.05 (42.46)     2:01.50 (41.45)     2:41.48 (39.98)
 15 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    2:45.97        
                  37.69     1:21.08 (43.39)     2:03.71 (42.63)     2:45.97 (42.26)
 16 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:40.40    2:48.15        
                  37.83     1:21.19 (43.36)     2:06.14 (44.95)     2:48.15 (42.01)
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.54        
                  40.90     1:27.56 (46.66)     2:14.51 (46.95)     2:59.54 (45.03)
 18 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                    NT    3:00.55        
                  40.25     1:27.49 (47.24)     2:15.77 (48.28)     3:00.55 (44.78)
 19 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               3:10.00    3:13.57        
                                                    2:23.44 ( )     3:13.57 (50.13)
 20 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:42.02    3:21.47        
                  44.18     1:38.84 (54.66)     2:32.39 (53.55)     3:21.47 (49.08)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.78      31.19          7  
  2 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.41      34.40          5  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            34.59      34.50          4  
  4 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 41.33      35.27          3  
  5 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 37.20      36.49          2  
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            34.92      36.52          1  
  7 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 37.70      37.32        
  8 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            38.10      37.71        
  9 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 39.81      38.08        
 10 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR               38.61      38.39        
 11 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.44      38.52        
 12 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR                 37.83      38.59        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            41.29      39.24        
 14 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               45.73      39.61        
 15 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.36      39.62        
 16 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.80        
 17 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.50      39.84        
 18 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.13      40.10        
 19 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR                 46.67      40.26        
 20 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 43.62      40.29        
 21 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 51.43      40.87        
 22 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.61      41.26        
 23 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.45      42.23        
 24 Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.29        
 25 Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR                 47.60      42.32        
 26 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.40      42.39        
 27 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            42.89      42.40        
 28 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 43.03      42.43        
 29 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      42.53        
 30 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                 47.17      42.91        
 31 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.21        
 32 Becker, Scott J     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.79      43.33        
 33 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 46.07      43.71        
 34 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.66      44.82        
 35 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                 52.00      44.89        
 36 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            46.54      45.04        
 37 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 44.42      45.18        
 38 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.56      45.49        
 39 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR                 56.21      46.04        
 40 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 47.65      46.21        
 41 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            43.52      46.63        
 42 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 49.27      47.05        
 43 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR            51.74      47.20        
 44 Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR                 50.69      49.58        
 45 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      50.87        
 46 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR               1:03.43      51.15        
 47 Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.48      52.02        
 48 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR            54.11      52.07        
 49 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.47      52.59        
 50 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            51.65      53.28        
 51 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR            53.57      53.94        
 52 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR            59.12      54.99        
 -- Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 57.35         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:09.94    1:06.77          7  
  2 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:09.84          5  
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:18.60    1:16.23          4  
  4 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.00    1:20.18          3  
  5 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:20.32          2  
                  38.95     1:20.32 (41.37)                                        
  6 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:22.59          1  
                  40.61     1:22.59 (41.98)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR             1:28.99    1:22.79        
                  40.89     1:22.79 (41.90)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:24.36    1:23.54        
                  41.83     1:23.54 (41.71)                                        
  9 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.79    1:23.56        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:28.40    1:24.11        
                  42.03     1:24.11 (42.08)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:23.91    1:24.74        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.12    1:26.89        
                  42.26     1:26.89 (44.63)                                        
 13 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR               1:29.48    1:29.06        
                  42.64     1:29.06 (46.42)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.33    1:30.47        
 15 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.78    1:31.57        
                  44.22     1:31.57 (47.35)                                        
 16 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:27.86    1:34.03        
                  45.40     1:34.03 (48.63)                                        
 17 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.60    1:36.86        
                  45.91     1:36.86 (50.95)                                        
 18 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:39.86        
                  49.96     1:39.86 (49.90)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.61        
 20 Guzman, Michael A    9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.49        
                  51.93     1:47.49 (55.56)                                        
 21 Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.73    1:51.70        
                  54.34     1:51.70 (57.36)                                        
 22 Mina, Victor S       9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:01.97        
 -- Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  49.40        DQ (1:00.55)                                        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  41.92          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.15         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            37.57      37.63          7  
  2 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 39.80      40.54          5  
  3 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR                 41.00      41.12          4  
  4 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               38.62      41.15          3  
  5 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.31      42.57          2  
  6 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 43.39      42.80          1  
  7 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.57      43.64        
  8 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR            49.63      46.51        
  9 Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.62        
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      47.82        
 11 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 50.35      48.64        
 12 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 52.91      49.21        
 13 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            50.57      50.21        
 14 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.14      50.63        
 15 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 51.69      52.22        
 16 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 53.43      52.39        
 17 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                    NT      52.41        
 18 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT      54.11        
 19 Iniguez, Javier A    9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      57.43        
 20 Driker, Natan K      9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.54        
 21 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR               1:05.12    1:02.65        
 22 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR               1:12.15    1:03.59        
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR               1:08.62         DQ        
 -- Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR                 58.00         DQ        
 -- Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR                 49.98         DQ        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.41         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.40    1:22.71          7  
                  39.07     1:22.71 (43.64)                                        
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR             1:31.99    1:26.20          5  
                  40.61     1:26.20 (45.59)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.50    1:27.07          4  
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR               1:39.12    1:28.07          3  
                  41.61     1:28.07 (46.46)                                        
  5 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:39.43    1:30.03          2  
                  43.30     1:30.03 (46.73)                                        
  6 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.12    1:30.56          1  
                  44.11     1:30.56 (46.45)                                        
  7 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:38.97    1:31.25        
                  44.39     1:31.25 (46.86)                                        
  8 Spehr, William      10 HYB-MR               1:34.44    1:32.89        
                  43.45     1:32.89 (49.44)                                        
  9 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.25    1:34.96        
                  44.72     1:34.96 (50.24)                                        
 10 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:35.61    1:35.77        
                  46.37     1:35.77 (49.40)                                        
 11 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR          1:43.73    1:36.38        
                  45.18     1:36.38 (51.20)                                        
 12 McPhee, Tommy       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.53    1:39.24        
                  48.66     1:39.24 (50.58)                                        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.73    1:39.78        
                  47.79     1:39.78 (51.99)                                        
 14 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:57.26    1:39.87        
                  47.84     1:39.87 (52.03)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:44.15    1:39.89        
                  48.78     1:39.89 (51.11)                                        
 16 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.00    1:47.17        
                  51.71     1:47.17 (55.46)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Bria  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.27    1:48.56        
                  51.87     1:48.56 (56.69)                                        
 18 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR               2:00.18    1:49.14        
                  49.34     1:49.14 (59.80)                                        
 19 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               2:10.67    1:49.18        
                  52.75     1:49.18 (56.43)                                        
 20 Orientale, Samuel   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.13    1:49.52        
                  53.46     1:49.52 (56.06)                                        
 21 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:53.20        
                  52.58   1:53.20 (1:00.62)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:53.83        
                  51.94   1:53.83 (1:01.89)                                        
 23 Becker, Scott J     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:54.53        
                  53.20   1:54.53 (1:01.33)                                        
 24 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:55.76        
                  54.14   1:55.76 (1:01.62)                                        
 25 Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.35    1:57.53        
                  56.60   1:57.53 (1:00.93)                                        
 26 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.32    1:57.98        
                  56.08   1:57.98 (1:01.90)                                        
 27 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:02.64    2:00.54        
                  56.25   2:00.54 (1:04.29)                                        
 28 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.20    2:15.22        
                1:02.90   2:15.22 (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.53          DQ (58.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.70      30.01          7  
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.59      32.18          5  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            34.72      33.02          4  
  4 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.93      36.83          3  
  5 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR                 37.69      37.41          2  
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            38.63      37.59          1  
  7 Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.19      38.20        
  8 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.89      41.12        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin      9 UNLGA-MR               41.51      41.48        
 10 Posmentier, Lorenz  10 RedTails-MR            45.27      42.05        
 11 Macaluso, Steven M  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.09      42.09        
 12 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR                 52.00      42.58        
 13 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.44        
 14 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR                 52.44      47.12        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J    9 RedTails-MR            45.02      47.43        
 16 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR                 54.89      47.88        
 17 Boder, Jared        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.29      52.64        
 18 Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR                 57.00    1:01.48        
 19 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR                 58.31    1:01.72        
 20 Nixon, Jack S        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.87        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 46.40         DQ        
 -- Shafiroff, Jackson   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.38         NS        
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.00         NS        
 -- Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR                49.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.68    1:08.19          7  
                  32.47     1:08.19 (35.72)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.67    1:14.02          5  
                  33.41     1:14.02 (40.61)                                        
  3 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:19.33    1:15.27          4  
                  34.36     1:15.27 (40.91)                                        
  4 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.40    1:20.80          3  
                  38.18     1:20.80 (42.62)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.28    1:23.52          2  
                  38.71     1:23.52 (44.81)                                        
  6 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:33.08    1:25.55          1  
  7 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:25.33    1:27.02        
                  39.77     1:27.02 (47.25)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:29.76        
                  42.52     1:29.76 (47.24)                                        
  9 Wong, Matthew       10 Twisters-MR          1:40.82    1:32.63        
                  42.03     1:32.63 (50.60)                                        
 10 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:57.67    1:35.94        
                  44.39     1:35.94 (51.55)                                        
 11 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          2:10.03    1:49.07        
                  48.47   1:49.07 (1:00.60)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J     10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.00         DQ        
                  42.90          DQ (52.20)                                        
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:22.33         DQ        
                  37.89          DQ (43.10)                                        
 -- Legall, Elijah      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.40         NS        
 -- Isakov, Zev          9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.05    1:11.18          7  
                  32.74     1:11.18 (38.44)                                        
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.47    1:12.00          5  
                  33.26     1:12.00 (38.74)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR          1:21.56    1:16.42          4  
                  34.89     1:16.42 (41.53)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:21.02          3  
                  38.55     1:21.02 (42.47)                                        
  5 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:21.88          2  
                  38.18     1:21.88 (43.70)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Johnny  10 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:22.23          1  
                  37.88     1:22.23 (44.35)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:26.16        
                  40.40     1:26.16 (45.76)                                        
  8 Barragato, Philip   10 HYB-MR               1:56.19    1:27.58        
                  39.52     1:27.58 (48.06)                                        
  9 Whitcomb, Charles   10 HYB-MR               1:48.91    1:27.81        
                  41.97     1:27.81 (45.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR               1:34.25    1:29.59        
                  42.21     1:29.59 (47.38)                                        
 11 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR          1:36.12    1:29.88        
                  38.93     1:29.88 (50.95)                                        
 12 Zezula, Patryk       9 Twisters-MR          1:32.35    1:30.32        
                  41.84     1:30.32 (48.48)                                        
 13 Dunne, Christopher  10 HYB-MR               1:50.56    1:31.87        
                  43.55     1:31.87 (48.32)                                        
 14 Verba, Nikita        9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.98    1:35.02        
                  44.30     1:35.02 (50.72)                                        
 15 Maher, Brendan      10 HYB-MR               1:59.13    1:35.30        
                  45.26     1:35.30 (50.04)                                        
 16 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR               1:40.78    1:35.68        
                  44.22     1:35.68 (51.46)                                        
 17 Portoviejo, Charle  10 RedTails-MR          1:47.07    1:36.71        
                  44.91     1:36.71 (51.80)                                        
 18 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR               1:43.45    1:36.89        
                  45.81     1:36.89 (51.08)                                        
 19 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:43.53    1:37.88        
                  46.91     1:37.88 (50.97)                                        
 20 Dupree, Ryan C       9 HYB-MR               1:47.47    1:41.00        
                  44.95     1:41.00 (56.05)                                        
 21 Waldorf, Quentin T   9 HYB-MR               2:00.27    1:53.42        
                  51.19   1:53.42 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  43.30          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:30.68         DQ        
                  41.03          DQ (46.57)                                        
 -- Fleurimont, Justin   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  37.21          DQ (53.71)                                        
 -- Madden, Jack M       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Hoerning, Samuel L   9 HYB-MR               2:50.11         DQ        
                  54.29        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 -- Adler, Max H         9 HYB-MR               1:44.83         DQ        
 -- Spodek, Mason G      9 JCCT-MR              1:45.24         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.35    2:00.02         14  
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 10            4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  29.46     1:00.05 (30.59)     1:31.22 (31.17)     2:00.02 (28.80)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:08.77         10  
     1) Peng, David 9                   2) Camaev, Alexander 10           
     3) Sanchez, Andy J 10              4) Radkov, Nick S 10              
                  35.67     1:07.54 (31.87)     1:41.94 (34.40)     2:08.77 (26.83)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:11.32    2:12.91          8  
     1) Olender, Philip S 10            2) Wong, Matthew 10               
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Zezula, Patryk 9               
                  31.20     1:02.62 (31.42)     1:37.95 (35.33)     2:12.91 (34.96)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.85    2:16.45          6  
     1) Jeong, Eugene 9                 2) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 10            4) Min, Christopher K 10          
                  33.83     1:11.76 (37.93)     1:46.32 (34.56)     2:16.45 (30.13)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:20.80    2:20.75          4  
     1) Becker, Scott J 10              2) LePage, Henry R 9              
     3) McClung, Max M 9                4) McPhee, Tommy 10               
                  38.08     1:14.57 (36.49)     1:48.60 (34.03)     2:20.75 (32.15)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:27.99    2:28.68          2  
     1) Lee, Ryan A 9                   2) Belliveau, Jake 9              
     3) Kaskiewicz, Kuba K 10           4) Thakur, Caelan J 10            
                  38.14     1:16.22 (38.08)     1:58.14 (41.92)     2:28.68 (30.54)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:37.17    2:32.11        
     1) Auquilla, Luigi G 9             2) Chaston, Gareth J 9            
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 10        4) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
                  38.37     1:18.53 (40.16)     1:58.81 (40.28)     2:32.11 (33.30)
  8 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'B'             2:39.81    2:35.17        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 10             2) Crane, Nicolas 10              
     3) Cekic, Luka C 9                 4) Boder, Jared 10                
                  38.44     1:16.28 (37.84)     1:55.95 (39.67)     2:35.17 (39.22)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:10.09    2:53.47        
     1) Mina, Victor S 9                2) Driker, Natan K 9              
     3) Iniguez, Javier A 9             4) Guzman, Michael A 9            
                  43.77     1:29.36 (45.59)     2:11.07 (41.71)     2:53.47 (42.40)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:14.78    2:13.98         14  
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9       4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  33.16     1:11.46 (38.30)     1:44.76 (33.30)     2:13.98 (29.22)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:36.65    2:37.80         10  
     1) Lee, Ryan A 9                   2) Min, Christopher K 10          
     3) Jeong, Eugene 9                 4) Espinal, Joseph E 10           
                  42.95     1:22.70 (39.75)     2:01.50 (38.80)     2:37.80 (36.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:32.73    2:38.74          8  
     1) Coronel, Freddy D 10            2) Olender, Philip S 10           
     3) Zezula, Patryk 9                4) Sherpa, Ethan D 9              
                  38.79     1:21.54 (42.75)     2:05.04 (43.50)     2:38.74 (33.70)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:41.86    2:44.78          6  
     1) Macaluso, Steven M 10           2) Hahn, Benjamin R 10            
     3) McClung, Max M 9                4) Boder, Jared 10                
                  42.30     1:29.46 (47.16)     2:06.43 (36.97)     2:44.78 (38.35)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:59.05    2:54.32          4  
     1) Chaston, Gareth J 9             2) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 10       
     3) Portoviejo, Charles W 10        4) Auquilla, Luigi G 9            
                  56.37     1:29.69 (33.32)     2:14.74 (45.05)     2:54.32 (39.58)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:52.37    2:59.96          2  
     1) Minca, Christopher 10           2) Thakur, Caelan J 10            
     3) Anich, Thomas W 10              4) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
                  46.01     1:40.14 (54.13)     2:24.65 (44.51)     2:59.96 (35.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            24.23      24.35          7  
  2 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            25.29      24.98          5  
  3 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            26.65      25.89          4  
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            26.92      25.92          3  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            26.66      26.31          2  
  6 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 31.22      28.12          1  
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.76      28.16        
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            29.50      28.54        
  9 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 28.89      28.56        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                 30.31      28.56        
 11 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.48      28.71        
 12 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR                 30.50      29.02        
 13 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 30.22      29.76        
 14 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 30.49      29.82        
 15 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            30.86      29.90        
 16 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.08        
 17 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            31.21      30.10        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 30.75      30.31        
 19 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.43      31.03        
 20 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.35      31.20        
 21 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 31.91      31.39        
 21 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 30.58      31.39        
 23 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 31.23      31.45        
 24 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 36.49      31.56        
 25 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.70        
 26 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 30.85      31.85        
 27 Golin, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.08      32.30        
 28 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            34.38      32.43        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            33.37      32.56        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 32.76      32.61        
 31 Waszczyszak, Adam   11 Twisters-MR            34.14      33.00        
 32 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR                 41.43      33.10        
 33 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 33.39      33.31        
 34 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            35.31      34.68        
 34 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 36.07      34.68        
 36 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 35.54      34.88        
 36 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.39      34.88        
 38 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            36.07      35.14        
 39 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 35.57      36.10        
 40 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 36.00      36.99        
 41 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                 38.80      37.35        
 42 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            40.45      40.09        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.87         NS        
 -- Zhang, Albert       12 HYB-MR                 37.98         NS        
 -- Hajagos-Clausen, A  11 RedTails-MR            45.90         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            51.66      53.85          7  
                  26.03       53.85 (27.82)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            58.50      57.03          5  
                  27.54       57.03 (29.49)                                        
  3 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            58.72      57.04          4  
                  27.76       57.04 (29.28)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.04      57.92          3  
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)                                        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:03.57    1:01.36          2  
                  29.94     1:01.36 (31.42)                                        
  6 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:08.02    1:01.37          1  
                  29.19     1:01.37 (32.18)                                        
  7 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:10.23    1:01.41        
                  29.11     1:01.41 (32.30)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.90    1:01.79        
                  29.21     1:01.79 (32.58)                                        
  9 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:02.74    1:03.63        
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.94    1:04.76        
                  30.14     1:04.76 (34.62)                                        
 11 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               1:08.29    1:06.31        
                  31.47     1:06.31 (34.84)                                        
 12 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               1:13.93    1:06.36        
                  31.44     1:06.36 (34.92)                                        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:06.50        
                  31.27     1:06.50 (35.23)                                        
 14 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:06.64        
                  31.93     1:06.64 (34.71)                                        
 15 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.65        
 16 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR          1:17.58    1:07.69        
                  30.94     1:07.69 (36.75)                                        
 17 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.03    1:07.83        
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)                                        
 18 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:08.86        
                  32.34     1:08.86 (36.52)                                        
 19 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:09.01        
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)                                        
 20 Brountas, Charlie   11 JCCT-MR              1:15.00    1:09.18        
                  33.28     1:09.18 (35.90)                                        
 21 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.75    1:09.31        
                  33.26     1:09.31 (36.05)                                        
 22 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:12.73    1:09.45        
                  32.87     1:09.45 (36.58)                                        
 23 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.95    1:09.48        
                  33.73     1:09.48 (35.75)                                        
 24 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:09.95        
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)                                        
 25 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:10.09        
                  32.88     1:10.09 (37.21)                                        
 26 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR               1:18.84    1:10.96        
                  33.63     1:10.96 (37.33)                                        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:16.53    1:11.75        
                  33.14     1:11.75 (38.61)                                        
 28 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:27.51    1:12.48        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:12.25    1:13.25        
                  34.84     1:13.25 (38.41)                                        
 30 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               1:12.46    1:13.93        
                  35.12     1:13.93 (38.81)                                        
 31 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:29.82    1:15.34        
 32 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:15.86        
                  36.61     1:15.86 (39.25)                                        
 33 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.98        
                  35.70     1:16.98 (41.28)                                        
 34 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:20.36    1:17.28        
                  35.63     1:17.28 (41.65)                                        
 35 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:23.77    1:18.66        
                  37.57     1:18.66 (41.09)                                        
 36 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.85    1:18.87        
                  36.44     1:18.87 (42.43)                                        
 37 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:19.13        
                  36.63     1:19.13 (42.50)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:25.97    1:19.58        
 39 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR          1:17.10    1:20.27        
                  35.35     1:20.27 (44.92)                                        
 40 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:20.77        
                  36.93     1:20.77 (43.84)                                        
 41 Brink, Sam M        11 JCCT-MR              1:21.00    1:22.73        
                  39.25     1:22.73 (43.48)                                        
 42 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR          1:36.86    1:25.96        
 43 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR               1:47.60    1:26.30        
                  39.52     1:26.30 (46.78)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:25.77    1:29.73        
 45 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.47    1:36.70        
                  46.16     1:36.70 (50.54)                                        
 46 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.50    1:37.48        
 47 Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.17        
                  50.42   1:54.17 (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.19         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:56.29    1:58.69          7  
                  27.06       57.25 (30.19)     1:28.34 (31.09)     1:58.69 (30.35)
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:05.59    2:03.01          5  
                  28.41     1:00.36 (31.95)     1:32.09 (31.73)     2:03.01 (30.92)
  3 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:08.52    2:05.58          4  
                  29.37     1:01.44 (32.07)     1:33.78 (32.34)     2:05.58 (31.80)
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:07.05          3  
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:33.88 (33.57)     2:07.05 (33.17)
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:12.40    2:12.22          2  
                  30.34     1:03.91 (33.57)     1:39.09 (35.18)     2:12.22 (33.13)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.54    2:13.81          1  
                  30.29     1:05.16 (34.87)     1:39.43 (34.27)     2:13.81 (34.38)
  7 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:22.46    2:15.84        
                  30.39     1:05.98 (35.59)     1:41.52 (35.54)     2:15.84 (34.32)
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:22.96    2:18.22        
                  32.03     1:07.68 (35.65)     1:43.32 (35.64)     2:18.22 (34.90)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          2:19.05    2:18.28        
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)     1:43.31 (36.09)     2:18.28 (34.97)
 10 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               2:15.25    2:19.39        
                  30.55     1:04.76 (34.21)     1:42.16 (37.40)     2:19.39 (37.23)
 11 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               2:31.58    2:24.23        
                  32.48     1:08.34 (35.86)     1:46.45 (38.11)     2:24.23 (37.78)
 12 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR               2:41.31    2:24.54        
                  33.30     1:08.44 (35.14)     1:46.63 (38.19)     2:24.54 (37.91)
 13 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               2:35.28    2:25.71        
                  31.86     1:07.89 (36.03)     1:46.54 (38.65)     2:25.71 (39.17)
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR               2:31.68    2:32.55        
                  32.55     1:11.69 (39.14)     1:52.19 (40.50)     2:32.55 (40.36)
 15 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               2:34.13    2:34.87        
                  34.55     1:13.24 (38.69)     1:55.29 (42.05)     2:34.87 (39.58)
 16 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               2:42.78    2:35.58        
                  35.16     1:14.05 (38.89)     1:56.80 (42.75)     2:35.58 (38.78)
 17 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               2:38.97    2:37.55        
                  34.86     1:13.00 (38.14)     1:55.30 (42.30)     2:37.55 (42.25)
 18 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               2:34.08    2:37.82        
                  34.66     1:13.88 (39.22)     1:56.40 (42.52)     2:37.82 (41.42)
 19 Golin, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.67    2:39.63        
                  34.96     1:15.70 (40.74)     1:59.09 (43.39)     2:39.63 (40.54)
 20 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.31        
                  35.79     1:16.43 (40.64)     1:59.06 (42.63)     2:40.31 (41.25)
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:41.75        
                  34.35     1:17.42 (43.07)     2:01.08 (43.66)     2:41.75 (40.67)
 22 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          2:58.16    2:54.26        
                  38.30     1:22.95 (44.65)     2:09.60 (46.65)     2:54.26 (44.66)
 23 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                    NT    3:24.28        
                  37.60                             2:29.28 ( )     3:24.28 (55.00)
 24 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:41.13        
                  44.04     1:39.85 (55.81)   2:44.86 (1:05.01)     3:41.13 (56.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.28      27.71          7  
  2 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 37.36      33.15          5  
  3 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.47      33.23          4  
  4 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.93      33.52          3  
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.63      34.32          2  
  6 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.45      34.40          1  
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.33      34.41        
  8 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR                 37.24      35.11        
  9 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 35.17      36.13        
 10 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            40.14      36.29        
 11 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 42.58      37.05        
 12 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.69      37.70        
 13 Brountas, Charlie   11 JCCT-MR                38.78      38.12        
 14 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 36.96      38.26        
 15 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 39.46      38.57        
 16 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            40.77      38.90        
 17 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR                 39.76      39.11        
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            39.93      39.50        
 19 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 40.02      39.57        
 20 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            37.66      40.57        
 21 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 40.20      41.06        
 22 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                 43.22      41.32        
 23 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            42.90      41.36        
 24 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            41.40      41.75        
 25 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:03.00      42.24        
 26 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 44.05      42.71        
 27 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 44.46      42.88        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            41.45      43.12        
 29 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 39.99      44.47        
 30 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            39.63      48.38        
 31 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.19      50.93        
 32 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.04      52.06        
 -- Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR               1:04.13         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:01.73    1:00.13          7  
                  29.39     1:00.13 (30.74)                                        
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:04.20    1:01.70          5  
                  29.93     1:01.70 (31.77)                                        
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:08.97          4  
                  33.69     1:08.97 (35.28)                                        
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:11.18          3  
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:11.24          2  
                  34.95     1:11.24 (36.29)                                        
  6 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:26.02    1:11.31          1  
                  34.60     1:11.31 (36.71)                                        
  7 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:12.22        
                  35.58     1:12.22 (36.64)                                        
  8 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.28    1:12.34        
                  35.52     1:12.34 (36.82)                                        
  9 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.43    1:13.34        
                  35.71     1:13.34 (37.63)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.56    1:13.90        
                  35.64     1:13.90 (38.26)                                        
 11 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:14.82        
                  35.54     1:14.82 (39.28)                                        
 12 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:16.69        
                  37.50     1:16.69 (39.19)                                        
 13 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR          1:19.43    1:18.26        
 14 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.23        
                1:19.23         1:19.23 ( )                                        
 15 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR               1:20.18    1:20.45        
                  39.21     1:20.45 (41.24)                                        
 16 Waszczyszak, Adam   11 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:20.67        
                  38.66     1:20.67 (42.01)                                        
 17 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:21.14        
                  38.78     1:21.14 (42.36)                                        
 18 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:21.26        
                  40.30     1:21.26 (40.96)                                        
 19 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.26    1:23.15        
                  41.21     1:23.15 (41.94)                                        
 20 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.19        
                  40.79     1:24.19 (43.40)                                        
 21 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR          1:27.52    1:25.41        
                  41.79     1:25.41 (43.62)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:27.13        
 23 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR               1:46.78    1:27.23        
 24 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.52        
                  41.48     1:27.52 (46.04)                                        
 25 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.30    1:28.70        
                  42.85     1:28.70 (45.85)                                        
 26 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               1:29.08    1:30.57        
                  43.33     1:30.57 (47.24)                                        
 27 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.71        
                  44.02     1:33.71 (49.69)                                        
 28 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.00        
                  45.10     1:34.00 (48.90)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR          1:43.28    1:41.56        
                  48.63     1:41.56 (52.93)                                        
 30 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.04    1:51.93        
                  53.73     1:51.93 (58.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            32.28      30.72          7  
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.53          5  
  3 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR                 36.93      34.80          4  
  4 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                 38.09      36.22          3  
  5 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.82      37.10          2  
  6 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR                 39.72      37.74          1  
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      38.49        
  7 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            39.59      38.49        
  9 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 39.23      39.24        
 10 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            46.56      39.60        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR            40.27      40.65        
 12 Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR                 44.09      40.99        
 13 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 42.45      41.74        
 14 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.38        
 15 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 47.25      43.14        
 16 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 46.27      43.50        
 17 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                 50.31      46.33        
 18 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      47.13        
 19 Golin, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.34      47.25        
 20 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            49.16      47.72        
 21 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 49.26      47.82        
 22 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                 49.61      48.30        
 23 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 48.48      48.69        
 24 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                    NT      49.33        
 25 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            50.83      49.81        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 51.09      49.89        
 27 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            58.31      54.79        
 -- Waszczyszak, Adam   11 Twisters-MR            46.27         DQ        
 -- Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR               1:06.68         DQ        
 -- Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            43.31         DQ        
 -- Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 46.30         DQ        
 -- Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.49         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Albert       12 HYB-MR                 51.36         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:06.58          7  
                  31.65     1:06.58 (34.93)                                        
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:14.22    1:13.18          5  
                  34.48     1:13.18 (38.70)                                        
  3 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:14.32          4  
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.51    1:16.41          3  
                  36.19     1:16.41 (40.22)                                        
  5 Peer, Thomas R      12 HYB-MR               1:22.70    1:16.99          2  
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)                                        
  6 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR               1:25.78    1:21.26          1  
                  37.97     1:21.26 (43.29)                                        
  7 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               1:31.42    1:21.91        
                  38.57     1:21.91 (43.34)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:22.75        
                  39.57     1:22.75 (43.18)                                        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.34        
                  39.57     1:23.34 (43.77)                                        
 10 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR               1:40.31    1:27.78        
                  40.57     1:27.78 (47.21)                                        
 11 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.99    1:28.48        
                  40.84     1:28.48 (47.64)                                        
 12 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.60    1:30.54        
                  42.56     1:30.54 (47.98)                                        
 13 Todd, Ian           12 HYB-MR               1:32.53    1:31.35        
                  43.92     1:31.35 (47.43)                                        
 14 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR               1:52.90    1:36.49        
                  44.77     1:36.49 (51.72)                                        
 15 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:38.14        
                  46.18     1:38.14 (51.96)                                        
 16 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.98    1:42.20        
                  48.48     1:42.20 (53.72)                                        
 17 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR               1:51.70    1:43.25        
                  47.23     1:43.25 (56.02)                                        
 18 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:45.08        
                  50.91     1:45.08 (54.17)                                        
 19 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               1:55.41    1:45.50        
                  51.03     1:45.50 (54.47)                                        
 20 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.23    1:47.35        
                  50.01     1:47.35 (57.34)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               1:56.93    1:50.88        
                  52.36     1:50.88 (58.52)                                        
 22 Talla, Pranay       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.73    1:59.45        
 -- Nelson, Connor R    12 HYB-MR               1:50.05         DQ        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.41         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            26.54      27.66          7  
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.53      31.07          5  
  3 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.26          4  
  4 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.56          3  
  5 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.28      34.29          2  
  6 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.90      35.04          1  
  7 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 35.44      35.16        
  8 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 35.56      35.39        
  9 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.93      35.78        
 10 Ambrosio, Jordan    12 RedTails-MR            37.14      36.59        
 11 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                 38.51      37.44        
 12 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR                 42.02      39.75        
 13 Maier, Daniel J     11 HYB-MR                 42.88      40.55        
 14 Oh, Daniel          11 HYB-MR                 47.40      41.08        
 15 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            53.52      41.22        
 16 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 39.31      41.29        
 17 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.57        
 18 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.72        
 19 Hilario, Dalwin F   12 RedTails-MR            49.78      43.72        
 20 Morrissy, Kevin M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      45.17        
 21 Maher, William      12 HYB-MR                 41.39      45.91        
 22 Brink, Sam M        11 JCCT-MR                49.00      46.23        
 23 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 44.50      46.40        
 24 Sanchez, Roger      11 RedTails-MR            48.43      47.01        
 25 Bharara, Naman      12 HYB-MR                 52.32      47.11        
 26 Ramirez, Damian     11 RedTails-MR            39.15      48.01        
 27 Scarlatos, John W   11 RedTails-MR            44.72      48.28        
 28 Vias, Javier        11 HYB-MR                    NT      49.40        
 29 Reynolds, Ben       11 RedTails-MR            52.25      53.33        
 -- Lupo, Angelo        11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.57         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          1:01.20    1:01.88          7  
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.38    1:09.77          5  
                  31.67     1:09.77 (38.10)                                        
  3 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.87    1:09.95          4  
                  32.57     1:09.95 (37.38)                                        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          1:24.85    1:14.42          3  
                  33.84     1:14.42 (40.58)                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:14.72          2  
                  34.40     1:14.72 (40.32)                                        
  6 Tolpina, Axel       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.69    1:18.76          1  
  7 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR               1:23.21    1:19.19        
                  35.71     1:19.19 (43.48)                                        
  8 Brewster, Justin M  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.34    1:21.03        
                  36.07     1:21.03 (44.96)                                        
  9 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.28        
                  37.37     1:21.28 (43.91)                                        
 10 Chang, Alan         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.98    1:22.26        
                  35.81     1:22.26 (46.45)                                        
 11 Dawa, Tenzin T      11 Twisters-MR          1:21.50    1:23.90        
                  38.36     1:23.90 (45.54)                                        
 12 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:25.87        
                  38.46     1:25.87 (47.41)                                        
 -- Belykh, Shawn       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR          2:15.92    2:13.34          7  
                  28.57     1:02.07 (33.50)     1:40.68 (38.61)     2:13.34 (32.66)
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR          2:18.01    2:16.77          5  
                  29.74     1:03.79 (34.05)     1:45.69 (41.90)     2:16.77 (31.08)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR          2:19.54    2:19.78          4  
                  28.19     1:04.56 (36.37)     1:48.10 (43.54)     2:19.78 (31.68)
  4 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          2:28.63    2:22.53          3  
                  31.18     1:09.65 (38.47)     1:49.51 (39.86)     2:22.53 (33.02)
  5 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          2:30.19    2:24.97          2  
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:30.03          1  
                  32.35     1:13.32 (40.97)     1:55.61 (42.29)     2:30.03 (34.42)
  7 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR          2:35.58    2:33.57        
                  32.03     1:10.28 (38.25)     1:57.59 (47.31)     2:33.57 (35.98)
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.08    2:34.40        
                  34.28     1:13.36 (39.08)     1:59.09 (45.73)     2:34.40 (35.31)
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.04    2:37.86        
                  32.33     1:11.64 (39.31)     2:01.95 (50.31)     2:37.86 (35.91)
 10 Rodgers, CJ         11 HYB-MR               2:47.96    2:41.33        
                  35.18     1:16.66 (41.48)     2:02.80 (46.14)     2:41.33 (38.53)
 11 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR               2:47.52    2:45.49        
 12 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR               2:54.24    2:46.77        
                  36.20     1:17.05 (40.85)     2:07.74 (50.69)     2:46.77 (39.03)
 13 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:48.81        
                  36.60     1:18.86 (42.26)     2:11.07 (52.21)     2:48.81 (37.74)
 14 Fiore, Raymond N    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.99    2:51.63        
                  36.46     1:22.07 (45.61)     2:14.49 (52.42)     2:51.63 (37.14)
 15 Brountas, Charlie   11 JCCT-MR              3:10.00    2:53.16        
                  39.72     1:22.65 (42.93)     2:17.77 (55.12)     2:53.16 (35.39)
 16 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR               2:52.87    2:54.62        
                  40.73     1:23.84 (43.11)     2:16.73 (52.89)     2:54.62 (37.89)
 17 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:55.21        
                  40.71     1:25.92 (45.21)     2:15.37 (49.45)     2:55.21 (39.84)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR               3:28.21    3:07.06        
                  41.56     1:28.10 (46.54)   2:29.58 (1:01.48)     3:07.06 (37.48)
 19 Smith, Liam H       11 FLY-MR               3:16.91    3:07.26        
                  41.90     1:27.76 (45.86)   2:28.61 (1:00.85)     3:07.26 (38.65)
 20 Katz, David         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.11    3:09.28        
                  44.13     1:29.28 (45.15)     2:24.31 (55.03)     3:09.28 (44.97)
 21 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:09.47        
                  44.24     1:30.26 (46.02)     2:26.91 (56.65)     3:09.47 (42.56)
 22 Largey, Kyle M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.51    3:11.92        
                  43.66     1:33.96 (50.30)     2:30.01 (56.05)     3:11.92 (41.91)
 23 Brink, Sam M        11 JCCT-MR              3:20.00    3:12.39        
                  45.88     1:32.90 (47.02)     2:32.54 (59.64)     3:12.39 (39.85)
 24 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR               3:39.91    3:13.09        
                  45.27     1:34.58 (49.31)   3:13.09 (1:38.51)                    
 25 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:14.74        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.83    1:42.37         14  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  25.46       51.19 (25.73)     1:17.16 (25.97)     1:42.37 (25.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:55.33    1:53.71         10  
     1) Izower, Xander 11               2) Liu, Alston 11                 
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12           4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                  29.92       58.29 (28.37)     1:27.26 (28.97)     1:53.71 (26.45)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.77    1:57.02          8  
     1) Ambrus, Christopher 12          2) Gamero, Matthew A 12           
     3) Bajramovic, Emil 12             4) Chopey, Andy T 12              
                  29.65       59.23 (29.58)     1:27.87 (28.64)     1:57.02 (29.15)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:02.91    2:04.06          6  
     1) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12       2) Fox, Benjamin C 11             
     3) Tsang, Bryant B 12              4) Park, Francis 12               
                  30.43     1:02.63 (32.20)     1:34.28 (31.65)     2:04.06 (29.78)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:34.97    2:12.34          4  
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 12            2) Leal, Johnny 12                
     3) Scarlatos, John W 11            4) Ambrosio, Jordan 12            
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)     1:39.32 (35.26)     2:12.34 (33.02)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:03.16    2:13.46          2  
     1) Chang, Alan 12                  2) Pearce, Stephen P 11           
     3) Morrissy, Kevin M 11            4) Ritchie, Ellis M 12            
                  30.03     1:01.61 (31.58)     1:46.32 (44.71)     2:13.46 (27.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.05    1:52.52         14  
     1) Lin, Howard H 12                2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 12           4) Lee, Andy 12                   
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)     1:29.61 (28.02)     1:52.52 (22.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.86    1:59.38         10  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 12          
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 12              4) Lin, Max L 12                  
                  34.27     1:11.51 (37.24)     1:42.98 (31.47)     1:59.38 (16.40)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             2:14.74    2:12.03          8  
     1) Pearce, Stephen P 11            2) Chang, Alan 12                 
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 12             4) Fiore, Raymond N 12            
                  34.77     1:10.63 (35.86)     1:41.54 (30.91)     2:12.03 (30.49)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.76    2:18.28          6  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 12            2) Park, Francis 12               
     3) Chopey, Andy T 12               4) Ambrus, Christopher 12         
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:19.40    2:24.63          4  
     1) Tsang, Bryant B 12              2) Bajramovic, Emil 12            
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 11              4) Atilano-Flor, Camilo J 12      
                  36.21     1:11.31 (35.10)     1:55.72 (44.41)     2:24.63 (28.91)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:36.74    2:35.24          2  
     1) Ramirez, Damian 11              2) Hilario, Dalwin F 12           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 12             4) Scarlatos, John W 11           
                  39.35     1:22.56 (43.21)     2:00.97 (38.41)     2:35.24 (34.27)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        3:00.09         NS        
     1) Reynolds, Ben 11                2) Sanchez, Roger 11              
     3) Leal, Johnny 12                 4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 11      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            22.46      22.81          7  
  2 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            23.69      22.87          5  
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.46      25.21          4  
  4 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.41      25.26          3  
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            26.07      25.94          2  
  6 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 26.59      26.49          0.5
  6 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.90      26.49          0.5
  8 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.99      26.51        
  9 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.78      26.60        
 10 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR                 26.50      26.86        
 11 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.89        
 12 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.85      26.95        
 13 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.99      27.07        
 14 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.97        
 15 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.29        
 16 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 26.99      28.43        
 17 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR                 27.00      28.75        
 18 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                 30.61      29.28        
 19 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                 30.91      29.97        
 20 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 30.90      35.11        
 21 Persons, Ryan       13 HYB-MR                 27.00      38.40        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            50.45      50.30          7  
                  24.49       50.30 (25.81)                                        
  2 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:00.45      55.58          5  
                  26.98       55.58 (28.60)                                        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.95      56.09          4  
                  26.41       56.09 (29.68)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            58.53      56.54          3  
                  27.48       56.54 (29.06)                                        
  5 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR            56.29      57.01          2  
                  27.79       57.01 (29.22)                                        
  6 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.14      57.31          1  
                  26.43       57.31 (30.88)                                        
  7 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.61      57.49        
                  28.04       57.49 (29.45)                                        
  8 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.74      58.34        
                  27.84       58.34 (30.50)                                        
  9 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 59.20      58.69        
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)                                        
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 59.55      58.79        
                  27.76       58.79 (31.03)                                        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                 58.70      59.90        
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)                                        
 12 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:03.15    1:01.84        
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)                                        
 13 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:03.16        
                  29.61     1:03.16 (33.55)                                        
 14 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.47        
                  29.78     1:04.47 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:11.35    1:06.01        
                  31.60     1:06.01 (34.41)                                        
 16 Gomez, Jordy        14 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:09.45        
                  32.00     1:09.45 (37.45)                                        
 17 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.54        
                  31.31     1:10.54 (39.23)                                        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:10.71        
                  32.44     1:10.71 (38.27)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            52.19         DQ        
                  24.27          DQ (25.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:58.87    1:51.94          7  
                  24.89       53.33 (28.44)     1:22.66 (29.33)     1:51.94 (29.28)
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:57.72    1:56.25          5  
                  25.39       54.03 (28.64)     1:25.27 (31.24)     1:56.25 (30.98)
  3 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:04.39    2:01.57          4  
                  27.52       58.02 (30.50)     1:30.55 (32.53)     2:01.57 (31.02)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.28    2:03.99          3  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)     1:32.28 (32.22)     2:03.99 (31.71)
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:06.01    2:04.83          2  
  6 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               2:09.00    2:05.76          1  
                  29.41     1:01.80 (32.39)     1:34.50 (32.70)     2:05.76 (31.26)
  7 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               2:10.88    2:07.35        
                  28.73     1:00.97 (32.24)     1:34.50 (33.53)     2:07.35 (32.85)
  8 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.66    2:10.53        
                  28.99     1:00.88 (31.89)     1:35.57 (34.69)     2:10.53 (34.96)
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.85    2:11.36        
                  29.03     1:01.48 (32.45)     1:36.26 (34.78)     2:11.36 (35.10)
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:12.91    2:12.30        
                                1:02.07 ( )   2:12.30 (1:10.23)                    
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               2:13.65    2:15.88        
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)     1:38.30 (35.83)     2:15.88 (37.58)
 12 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:20.31    2:23.00        
                  30.83     1:07.30 (36.47)     1:45.22 (37.92)     2:23.00 (37.78)
 13 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               2:10.00    2:23.60        
                  30.85     1:06.04 (35.19)     1:44.64 (38.60)     2:23.60 (38.96)
 14 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:25.79        
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)   2:25.79 (1:16.14)                    
 15 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.12        
                  33.28                             1:54.73 ( )     2:37.12 (42.39)
 16 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               3:20.78    2:45.14        
                  37.64     1:18.77 (41.13)     2:02.10 (43.33)     2:45.14 (43.04)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:28.94    5:23.08          7  
                  28.40       59.95 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.79)     2:06.24 (33.50)
        2:39.79 (33.55)     3:13.40 (33.61)     3:47.39 (33.99)     4:20.62 (33.23)
        4:53.60 (32.98)     5:23.08 (29.48)                                        
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          5:15.43    5:23.69          5  
                  28.70     1:00.64 (31.94)     1:33.54 (32.90)     2:07.14 (33.60)
        2:40.24 (33.10)     3:14.03 (33.79)     3:47.90 (33.87)     4:20.80 (32.90)
        4:53.57 (32.77)     5:23.69 (30.12)                                        
  3 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:27.53    5:33.40          4  
                  30.02     1:03.49 (33.47)     1:37.27 (33.78)     2:11.13 (33.86)
        2:45.15 (34.02)     3:19.31 (34.16)     3:53.58 (34.27)     4:27.70 (34.12)
        5:01.48 (33.78)     5:33.40 (31.92)                                        
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               5:45.16    5:42.06          3  
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)     1:36.41 (33.69)     2:10.19 (33.78)
        2:44.64 (34.45)     3:18.86 (34.22)     3:53.41 (34.55)     4:27.07 (33.66)
        5:01.26 (34.19)     5:42.06 (40.80)                                        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               5:58.26    6:08.22          2  
                  30.83     1:05.78 (34.95)     1:40.89 (35.11)     2:18.20 (37.31)
        2:55.99 (37.79)     3:33.30 (37.31)     4:12.14 (38.84)     4:51.24 (39.10)
      6:08.22 (1:16.98)         6:08.22 ( )                                        
  6 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               6:26.72    6:29.40          1  
                  33.64     1:11.49 (37.85)     1:50.12 (38.63)     2:29.48 (39.36)
        3:09.75 (40.27)     3:49.71 (39.96)     4:29.74 (40.03)     5:09.40 (39.66)
        5:50.95 (41.55)     6:29.40 (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:00.00   19:32.38          7  
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:44.45 (36.43)     2:20.92 (36.47)
        2:57.34 (36.42)     3:33.55 (36.21)     4:09.74 (36.19)     4:46.11 (36.37)
        5:22.35 (36.24)     5:57.89 (35.54)     6:34.07 (36.18)     7:10.26 (36.19)
        7:46.66 (36.40)     8:22.85 (36.19)     8:58.80 (35.95)     9:34.36 (35.56)
       10:10.64 (36.28)    10:46.47 (35.83)    11:22.19 (35.72)    11:57.78 (35.59)
       12:33.48 (35.70)    13:09.56 (36.08)    13:45.33 (35.77)    14:20.73 (35.40)
       14:56.12 (35.39)    15:31.83 (35.71)    16:07.04 (35.21)    16:42.54 (35.50)
       17:17.50 (34.96)    17:52.39 (34.89)    18:27.53 (35.14)    19:01.31 (33.78)
       19:32.38 (31.07)
  2 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   20:50.51          5  
                  32.48     1:09.06 (36.58)     1:46.60 (37.54)     2:24.22 (37.62)
        3:02.09 (37.87)     3:40.37 (38.28)     4:19.07 (38.70)     4:57.17 (38.10)
        5:36.10 (38.93)     6:14.04 (37.94)     6:52.10 (38.06)     7:30.26 (38.16)
        8:08.27 (38.01)     8:45.90 (37.63)     9:24.46 (38.56)    10:03.00 (38.54)
       10:41.10 (38.10)    11:19.54 (38.44)    11:57.96 (38.42)    12:36.72 (38.76)
       13:15.49 (38.77)    13:54.15 (38.66)    14:32.56 (38.41)    15:10.43 (37.87)
       15:48.76 (38.33)    16:28.10 (39.34)    17:06.52 (38.42)    17:45.02 (38.50)
       18:24.78 (39.76)    19:03.53 (38.75)    19:41.64 (38.11)    20:18.23 (36.59)
       20:50.51 (32.28)
  3 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              20:52.69   21:17.50          4  
                  33.11     1:07.64 (34.53)     1:43.82 (36.18)     2:20.35 (36.53)
        2:57.23 (36.88)     3:34.42 (37.19)     4:11.95 (37.53)     4:50.51 (38.56)
        5:29.19 (38.68)     6:09.28 (40.09)     6:48.98 (39.70)     7:29.28 (40.30)
        8:07.34 (38.06)     8:45.49 (38.15)     9:24.21 (38.72)    10:03.41 (39.20)
       10:40.54 (37.13)    11:19.30 (38.76)    11:57.90 (38.60)    12:37.86 (39.96)
       13:16.83 (38.97)    13:55.59 (38.76)    14:35.97 (40.38)    15:16.07 (40.10)
       15:56.66 (40.59)    16:37.46 (40.80)    17:18.79 (41.33)    17:58.64 (39.85)
       18:38.33 (39.69)    19:19.77 (41.44)    19:58.79 (39.02)    20:39.54 (40.75)
       21:17.50 (37.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:04.35    1:03.95          7  
                  30.75     1:03.95 (33.20)                                        
  2 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:06.15          5  
                  32.77     1:06.15 (33.38)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:06.89          4  
                  33.13     1:06.89 (33.76)                                        
  4 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:10.47    1:08.86          3  
                  33.52     1:08.86 (35.34)                                        
  5 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:12.16          2  
                  35.54     1:12.16 (36.62)                                        
  6 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:15.69          1  
                  36.57     1:15.69 (39.12)                                        
  7 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:05.99    1:19.24        
                  37.35     1:19.24 (41.89)                                        
  8 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.75        
                  39.46     1:21.75 (42.29)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.82        
                  41.05     1:24.82 (43.77)                                        
 -- Persons, Ryan       13 HYB-MR               1:06.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:16.58          7  
                  33.75     1:09.07 (35.32)     1:45.08 (36.01)     2:16.58 (31.50)
  2 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:20.56    2:18.98          5  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)     1:43.56 (36.60)     2:18.98 (35.42)
  3 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.27    2:20.85          4  
                  33.13     1:09.05 (35.92)     1:45.60 (36.55)     2:20.85 (35.25)
  4 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:21.70          3  
                  33.57     1:09.69 (36.12)     1:46.63 (36.94)     2:21.70 (35.07)
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:23.95    2:25.05          2  
                  34.28     1:11.06 (36.78)     1:48.49 (37.43)     2:25.05 (36.56)
  6 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:30.73    2:26.17          1  
                  35.56     1:12.96 (37.40)     1:50.35 (37.39)     2:26.17 (35.82)
  7 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.45    2:26.82        
                  34.48     1:11.61 (37.13)     1:49.81 (38.20)     2:26.82 (37.01)
  8 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:28.41        
                  34.35     1:12.11 (37.76)     1:50.85 (38.74)     2:28.41 (37.56)
  9 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               2:24.99    2:41.92        
                  37.60     1:19.75 (42.15)     2:01.77 (42.02)     2:41.92 (40.15)
 10 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:42.72        
                  38.89     1:19.97 (41.08)     2:02.38 (42.41)     2:42.72 (40.34)
 -- Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               2:25.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:05.86          7  
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.87    1:07.06          5  
                  30.98     1:07.06 (36.08)                                        
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:12.80    1:09.11          4  
                  33.66     1:09.11 (35.45)                                        
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:14.48    1:11.02          3  
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
  5 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:08.36    1:11.23          2  
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)                                        
  6 Sarbanes, Alex      14 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:13.55          1  
                  34.51     1:13.55 (39.04)                                        
  7 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:14.11    1:15.10        
                  36.23     1:15.10 (38.87)                                        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:14.53    1:15.56        
                  35.55     1:15.56 (40.01)                                        
  9 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.75    1:18.15        
                  36.07     1:18.15 (42.08)                                        
 10 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:16.08    1:18.25        
                  37.42     1:18.25 (40.83)                                        
 11 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               1:18.38    1:19.05        
                  37.44     1:19.05 (41.61)                                        
 12 Penrose, Ryan       14 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:19.99        
                  38.83     1:19.99 (41.16)                                        
 13 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.12    1:20.70        
                  37.55     1:20.70 (43.15)                                        
 14 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:30.54    1:27.47        
                  41.28     1:27.47 (46.19)                                        
 15 Greaves, Michael    14 HYB-MR               1:14.22    1:29.33        
                  42.51     1:29.33 (46.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR               1:30.98    1:31.66        
                  42.71     1:31.66 (48.95)                                        
 17 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:32.94        
                  43.40     1:32.94 (49.54)                                        
 18 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               1:34.15    1:52.11        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:33.58    2:25.59          7  
                  33.43     1:09.91 (36.48)     1:47.56 (37.65)     2:25.59 (38.03)
  2 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.16    2:27.22          5  
                  32.87     1:09.76 (36.89)     1:48.44 (38.68)     2:27.22 (38.78)
  3 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:28.71          4  
                  35.31   2:28.71 (1:53.40)                                        
  4 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:30.46          3  
                  32.83     1:11.28 (38.45)     1:50.49 (39.21)     2:30.46 (39.97)
  5 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:31.84          2  
                  33.90     1:12.02 (38.12)     1:50.81 (38.79)     2:31.84 (41.03)
  6 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:46.97    2:42.63          1  
                  34.78     1:15.09 (40.31)   2:42.63 (1:27.54)                    
  7 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               2:52.40    2:47.83        
                  38.57     1:20.07 (41.50)     2:03.93 (43.86)     2:47.83 (43.90)
  8 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.45    2:49.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:02.17          7  
                  27.52     1:02.17 (34.65)                                        
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.99    1:02.29          5  
                  28.83     1:02.29 (33.46)                                        
  3 Lucas, Connor       13 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:04.05          4  
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.47    1:04.70          3  
                  30.30     1:04.70 (34.40)                                        
  5 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:06.69          2  
                  29.18     1:06.69 (37.51)                                        
  6 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:14.31    1:13.81          1  
                  34.14     1:13.81 (39.67)                                        
  7 Conner, Benjamin    13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:23.51        
                  39.09     1:23.51 (44.42)                                        
  8 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.90        
                  39.74     1:26.90 (47.16)                                        
  9 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:30.17        
                  40.00     1:30.17 (50.17)                                        
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            56.68         DQ        
                  25.72          DQ (29.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:21.43    2:12.74          7  
                  28.84     1:03.06 (34.22)     1:38.13 (35.07)     2:12.74 (34.61)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:13.25    2:14.47          5  
                  30.22     1:05.88 (35.66)     1:39.64 (33.76)     2:14.47 (34.83)
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:20.25          4  
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:44.59 (37.24)     2:20.25 (35.66)
  4 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.25    2:26.02          3  
                  32.30     1:08.24 (35.94)     1:45.56 (37.32)     2:26.02 (40.46)
  5 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.54    2:29.47          2  
                  30.59     1:08.04 (37.45)     1:47.70 (39.66)     2:29.47 (41.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:20.68    2:11.45          7  
                  25.94     1:01.30 (35.36)     1:42.54 (41.24)     2:11.45 (28.91)
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.49    2:11.75          5  
                  27.71     1:02.67 (34.96)     1:43.15 (40.48)     2:11.75 (28.60)
  3 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          2:12.98    2:14.98          4  
                  28.20     1:03.76 (35.56)     1:43.69 (39.93)     2:14.98 (31.29)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:21.59    2:17.23          3  
                  29.52     1:06.57 (37.05)     1:45.58 (39.01)     2:17.23 (31.65)
  5 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:26.57    2:17.56          2  
                  29.88     1:05.27 (35.39)     1:46.80 (41.53)     2:17.56 (30.76)
  6 Mcalpine, Michael   14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:22.92    2:20.69          1  
                  27.52     1:03.52 (36.00)     1:47.21 (43.69)     2:20.69 (33.48)
  7 Duval, Justin S     14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:22.16    2:23.58        
                  28.14     1:04.88 (36.74)     1:47.89 (43.01)     2:23.58 (35.69)
  8 Ruhl, Matthew J     14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.79    2:25.99        
                  30.51     1:08.16 (37.65)     1:53.87 (45.71)     2:25.99 (32.12)
  9 Covello, Ben D      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.02    2:26.07        
                  31.33     1:09.24 (37.91)     1:54.17 (44.93)     2:26.07 (31.90)
 10 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:33.34    2:26.21        
                  32.04     1:10.57 (38.53)     1:52.36 (41.79)     2:26.21 (33.85)
 11 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               2:31.94    2:29.38        
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)     1:57.28 (46.68)     2:29.38 (32.10)
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.74    2:29.41        
                  33.14     1:13.92 (40.78)     1:55.37 (41.45)     2:29.41 (34.04)
 13 Frank, Jason E      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.33    2:29.58        
                  30.96     1:09.97 (39.01)     1:54.88 (44.91)     2:29.58 (34.70)
 14 Mirabal, Isaiah D   14 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.12        
                  28.94     1:09.39 (40.45)     1:55.14 (45.75)     2:31.12 (35.98)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          5:04.12    4:47.64          7  
                  31.11     1:06.57 (35.46)     1:45.32 (38.75)     2:22.51 (37.19)
        3:01.60 (39.09)     3:41.49 (39.89)     4:14.84 (33.35)     4:47.64 (32.80)
  2 Criollo, John C     14 Twisters-MR          4:39.19    4:51.12          5  
                  32.14     1:09.18 (37.04)     1:46.84 (37.66)     2:23.51 (36.67)
        3:05.28 (41.77)     3:46.64 (41.36)     4:19.81 (33.17)     4:51.12 (31.31)
  3 You, Austin A       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.20    4:58.28          4  
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:44.50 (37.28)     2:20.82 (36.32)
        3:06.62 (45.80)     3:52.46 (45.84)     4:26.25 (33.79)     4:58.28 (32.03)
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               5:09.17    5:05.69          3  
                                                                        2:32.65 ( )
                                3:58.06 ( )   5:05.69 (1:07.63)                    
 -- Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          5:01.24         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:37.46    4:35.21         14  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 14             2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Criollo, John C 14              4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:57.90    4:48.19         10  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 13             2) Drallios, Konstantin 14        
     3) Sultana, Matthew J 14           4) Mirabal, Isaiah D 14           
                  56.43   1:18.39 (1:18.39)     1:49.87 (31.48)   2:18.47 (1:00.08)
        2:50.13 (31.66)     3:16.49 (58.02)     3:46.15 (29.66)   4:48.19 (1:31.70)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       5:00.00         NS        
     1) Lee, Rich R 13                  2) Wang, Leo 13                   
     3) Tilas, Alexander J 13           4) Kim, Timothy J 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.79    1:50.92         14  
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)     1:26.81 (25.41)     1:50.92 (24.11)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                  NT    1:56.87         10  
                  30.81     1:01.58 (30.77)     1:30.60 (29.02)     1:56.87 (26.27)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:02.46    1:58.52          8  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 13             2) Sultana, Matthew J 14          
     3) Mirabal, Isaiah D 14            4) Drallios, Konstantin 14        
                  31.62     1:04.44 (32.82)     1:32.85 (28.41)     1:58.52 (25.67)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:29.96    2:24.63          6  
     1) Wang, Leo 13                    2) Kim, Timothy J 14              
     3) Lee, Rich R 13                  4) Tilas, Alexander J 13          
                  37.24     1:12.82 (35.58)     1:50.72 (37.90)     2:24.63 (33.91)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                21.71      21.13          7  
  2 Smit, Alex A        23 NYAC-MR                21.72      21.85          5  
  3 Trepp, Andrew J     26 NYAC-MR                21.37      21.99          4  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            22.41      22.11          3  
  5 Bartlett, Matt S    26 NYAC-MR                20.92      22.19          2  
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            22.53      22.52          1  
  7 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            22.05      22.67        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 22.64      22.81        
  9 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            22.43      22.82        
 10 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.91      23.02        
 11 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 23.05      23.09        
 12 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 22.93      23.10        
 13 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            22.09      23.37        
 14 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.42      23.62        
 15 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.64        
 16 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            23.12      23.74        
 17 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            23.88      24.08        
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.48      24.15        
 19 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            24.69      24.35        
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.38        
 21 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.42      24.44        
 22 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            24.53      24.51        
 23 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 24.27      24.63        
 24 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.15      25.48        
 25 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 26.03      25.77        
 26 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.17      25.95        
 27 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.43        
 28 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR                 25.40      26.51        
 29 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            25.50      26.80        
 30 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 28.24      28.32        
 -- Esquen, Bruno M     23 NYAC-MR                21.84         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 23.59         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            48.96      48.81          7  
                  23.40       48.81 (25.41)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            48.15      49.01          5  
                  23.77       49.01 (25.24)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 49.68      49.34          4  
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 48.50      49.48          3  
                  23.79       49.48 (25.69)                                        
  5 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.43      49.49          2  
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.82      49.70          1  
  7 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            49.28      50.41        
                  24.26       50.41 (26.15)                                        
  8 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 52.25      50.64        
                  24.24       50.64 (26.40)                                        
  9 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 51.69      50.69        
                  24.58       50.69 (26.11)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 51.03      51.14        
                  24.60       51.14 (26.54)                                        
 11 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            52.21      51.22        
                  24.88       51.22 (26.34)                                        
 12 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 51.65      51.40        
                  24.48       51.40 (26.92)                                        
 13 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            49.36      51.47        
 14 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 51.60      51.49        
                  24.42       51.49 (27.07)                                        
 15 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.59      51.58        
                  24.66       51.58 (26.92)                                        
 16 Frankenfeld, Kevin  24 NYAC-MR                45.81      51.99        
                  24.30       51.99 (27.69)                                        
 17 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            50.19      52.24        
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            48.00      52.40        
                  24.63       52.40 (27.77)                                        
 19 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.47      53.16        
                  25.43       53.16 (27.73)                                        
 20 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            54.98      53.27        
                  25.43       53.27 (27.84)                                        
 21 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            54.18      53.41        
                  25.53       53.41 (27.88)                                        
 22 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 54.17      53.78        
                  25.29       53.78 (28.49)                                        
 23 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            55.47      54.15        
                  25.57       54.15 (28.58)                                        
 24 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.17      54.33        
                  26.32       54.33 (28.01)                                        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 55.88      55.56        
                  26.48       55.56 (29.08)                                        
 26 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR                 56.58      56.44        
                  27.66       56.44 (28.78)                                        
 27 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 54.93      56.69        
                  26.66       56.69 (30.03)                                        
 28 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            49.92      56.75        
 29 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR                 55.50      58.03        
                  27.03       58.03 (31.00)                                        
 30 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR            55.50      58.08        
                  27.16       58.08 (30.92)                                        
 31 Young, Chaz N       16 RedTails-MR            55.50      58.38        
                  28.18       58.38 (30.20)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Ryan       17 RedTails-MR            55.50    1:00.42        
                  27.64     1:00.42 (32.78)                                        
 33 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:01.18    1:01.33        
                  29.78     1:01.33 (31.55)                                        
 34 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR               1:04.45    1:01.92        
                  29.99     1:01.92 (31.93)                                        
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 51.83         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:46.27          7  
                  24.86       52.43 (27.57)     1:19.29 (26.86)     1:46.27 (26.98)
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:51.08    1:47.78          5  
                  24.02       50.83 (26.81)     1:18.92 (28.09)     1:47.78 (28.86)
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               1:50.52    1:48.95          4  
                  24.28       51.56 (27.28)     1:19.87 (28.31)     1:48.95 (29.08)
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:50.37          3  
                  25.62       53.70 (28.08)     1:22.11 (28.41)     1:50.37 (28.26)
  5 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:46.28    1:51.11          2  
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)     1:23.49 (28.32)     1:51.11 (27.62)
  6 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:56.85    1:51.53          1  
                  24.80       52.94 (28.14)     1:51.53 (58.59)                    
  7 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:49.82    1:52.61        
  8 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:52.60    1:53.07        
  9 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:55.51    1:53.14        
                  25.28       53.32 (28.04)     1:23.05 (29.73)     1:53.14 (30.09)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:50.29    1:55.15        
                  26.35       55.81 (29.46)     1:25.51 (29.70)     1:55.15 (29.64)
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:56.80    1:56.99        
                  25.11       53.84 (28.73)     1:24.73 (30.89)     1:56.99 (32.26)
 12 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.60    1:57.04        
                  26.06       55.21 (29.15)     1:26.45 (31.24)     1:57.04 (30.59)
 13 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:56.26    1:57.11        
                  26.16       55.49 (29.33)     1:25.97 (30.48)     1:57.11 (31.14)
 14 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          1:51.11    1:57.71        
                  25.99       55.58 (29.59)     1:26.66 (31.08)     1:57.71 (31.05)
 15 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.34    1:58.11        
                  26.62       56.67 (30.05)     1:27.61 (30.94)     1:58.11 (30.50)
 16 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          1:54.47    1:58.38        
                  26.92       56.78 (29.86)     1:27.76 (30.98)     1:58.38 (30.62)
 17 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:58.70    1:58.39        
                  26.46       55.99 (29.53)     1:26.91 (30.92)     1:58.39 (31.48)
 18 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.31    1:58.58        
                  27.06       57.21 (30.15)     1:28.41 (31.20)     1:58.58 (30.17)
 19 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:04.62    1:59.68        
                  27.50       57.09 (29.59)     1:28.88 (31.79)     1:59.68 (30.80)
 20 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          2:00.10    2:00.60        
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)     1:28.86 (31.14)     2:00.60 (31.74)
 21 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               2:00.14    2:05.07        
 22 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:05.72        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)     1:34.43 (32.94)     2:05.72 (31.29)
 23 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               2:06.85    2:06.09        
                  29.87     1:01.67 (31.80)     1:34.56 (32.89)     2:06.09 (31.53)
 24 Cullen, Patrick L   16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:07.68        
                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)     1:35.44 (33.40)     2:07.68 (32.24)
 25 Wendt, Thomas J     17 HYB-MR               1:56.07    2:09.60        
                  27.22       59.06 (31.84)     1:33.98 (34.92)     2:09.60 (35.62)
 26 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               2:09.67    2:17.89        
                  30.45     1:04.68 (34.23)     1:40.90 (36.22)     2:17.89 (36.99)
 27 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:23.54        
                  31.01   2:23.54 (1:52.53)                                        
 -- Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR              1:46.83         NS        
 -- Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR              1:52.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          4:53.18    4:46.36          7  
                  25.38       53.51 (28.13)     1:22.39 (28.88)     1:51.29 (28.90)
        2:20.42 (29.13)     2:49.45 (29.03)     3:19.32 (29.87)     3:49.38 (30.06)
        4:19.13 (29.75)     4:46.36 (27.23)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:55.25    4:51.47          5  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:24.09 (29.53)     1:54.02 (29.93)
        2:24.01 (29.99)     2:53.63 (29.62)     3:23.51 (29.88)     3:53.49 (29.98)
        4:23.42 (29.93)     4:51.47 (28.05)                                        
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               5:01.95    5:00.43          4  
                  26.96       56.27 (29.31)     1:25.89 (29.62)     1:56.20 (30.31)
        2:26.06 (29.86)     2:56.55 (30.49)     3:27.54 (30.99)     3:59.14 (31.60)
        4:30.46 (31.32)     5:00.43 (29.97)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               5:02.83    5:05.70          3  
                  26.85       56.09 (29.24)     1:26.52 (30.43)     1:57.99 (31.47)
        2:29.15 (31.16)     3:00.72 (31.57)     3:32.43 (31.71)     4:03.78 (31.35)
        4:35.18 (31.40)     5:05.70 (30.52)                                        
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:49.41    5:13.94          2  
                  26.98       57.46 (30.48)     1:28.86 (31.40)     2:00.57 (31.71)
        2:32.91 (32.34)     3:05.13 (32.22)     3:37.71 (32.58)     4:10.75 (33.04)
        4:43.20 (32.45)     5:13.94 (30.74)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          5:11.92    5:18.35          1  
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)     1:31.63 (32.94)     2:04.60 (32.97)
        2:37.41 (32.81)     3:09.89 (32.48)     3:42.78 (32.89)     4:15.87 (33.09)
        4:48.07 (32.20)     5:18.35 (30.28)                                        
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:10.32    5:22.16        
                  27.51       58.58 (31.07)     1:31.53 (32.95)     2:04.56 (33.03)
        2:38.11 (33.55)     3:12.08 (33.97)     3:46.18 (34.10)     4:20.26 (34.08)
        4:53.79 (33.53)     5:22.16 (28.37)                                        
  8 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               5:31.70    5:30.16        
                  29.96     1:02.36 (32.40)     1:35.14 (32.78)     2:08.46 (33.32)
        2:42.08 (33.62)     3:16.47 (34.39)     3:50.69 (34.22)     4:24.10 (33.41)
        4:57.66 (33.56)     5:30.16 (32.50)                                        
  9 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               5:40.30    5:34.35        
                  27.35       58.45 (31.10)     1:30.72 (32.27)     2:05.20 (34.48)
        2:39.56 (34.36)     3:14.97 (35.41)     3:50.91 (35.94)     4:26.63 (35.72)
        5:01.85 (35.22)     5:34.35 (32.50)                                        
 10 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               5:14.33    5:34.37        
                  28.98     1:02.34 (33.36)     1:36.22 (33.88)     2:10.55 (34.33)
        2:44.77 (34.22)     3:19.57 (34.80)     3:54.49 (34.92)     4:28.91 (34.42)
        5:02.35 (33.44)     5:34.37 (32.02)                                        
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               5:57.59    5:45.70        
                  28.75     1:01.64 (32.89)     1:35.78 (34.14)     2:10.43 (34.65)
        2:45.48 (35.05)     3:21.25 (35.77)     3:57.43 (36.18)     4:33.77 (36.34)
        5:09.93 (36.16)     5:45.70 (35.77)                                        
 12 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               6:08.23    5:58.37        
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)     1:40.52 (35.37)   2:53.29 (1:12.77)
                                3:30.32 ( )     4:07.37 (37.05)     4:45.25 (37.88)
        5:22.83 (37.58)     5:58.37 (35.54)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR         10:16.08    9:55.77          7  
                  25.97       54.64 (28.67)     1:23.29 (28.65)     1:52.68 (29.39)
        2:22.61 (29.93)     2:52.30 (29.69)     3:22.24 (29.94)     3:52.34 (30.10)
        4:22.89 (30.55)     4:52.88 (29.99)     5:23.03 (30.15)     5:53.45 (30.42)
        6:23.97 (30.52)     6:54.73 (30.76)     7:25.30 (30.57)     7:55.81 (30.51)
        8:26.65 (30.84)     8:57.04 (30.39)     9:27.43 (30.39)     9:55.77 (28.34)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:07.76   10:07.67          5  
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)     1:24.82 (29.80)     1:55.09 (30.27)
        2:25.87 (30.78)     2:56.71 (30.84)     3:27.59 (30.88)     3:58.44 (30.85)
        4:29.50 (31.06)     5:00.43 (30.93)     5:30.69 (30.26)     6:01.96 (31.27)
        6:33.12 (31.16)     7:04.38 (31.26)     7:35.59 (31.21)     8:06.73 (31.14)
        8:37.25 (30.52)     9:08.14 (30.89)     9:38.69 (30.55)    10:07.67 (28.98)
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR              11:27.49   10:42.55          4  
                  32.44       56.10 (23.66)     1:23.99 (27.89)     1:40.64 (16.65)
        1:56.21 (15.57)     2:26.79 (30.58)     2:52.05 (25.26)     3:08.01 (15.96)
        3:24.46 (16.45)     3:42.75 (18.29)     4:04.40 (21.65)     4:24.96 (20.56)
        4:43.54 (18.58)     5:00.13 (16.59)     5:16.88 (16.75)     5:44.28 (27.40)
        6:01.63 (17.35)     6:22.71 (21.08)     6:55.99 (33.28)  10:42.55 (3:46.56)
  4 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:07.93   11:16.36          3  
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:34.29 (33.98)     2:08.80 (34.51)
        2:43.23 (34.43)     3:17.59 (34.36)     3:52.26 (34.67)     4:27.04 (34.78)
        5:01.78 (34.74)     5:36.46 (34.68)     6:11.63 (35.17)     6:46.53 (34.90)
        7:21.51 (34.98)     7:56.38 (34.87)     8:31.24 (34.86)     9:05.29 (34.05)
        9:38.86 (33.57)    10:09.89 (31.03)    10:43.65 (33.76)    11:16.36 (32.71)
  5 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR              11:29.92   11:23.48          2  
                  30.64                                                            
                                3:57.03 ( )                                        
            5:07.20 ( )     5:42.62 (35.42)     6:16.82 (34.20)                    
            7:59.61 ( )                             8:33.40 ( )  11:23.48 (2:50.08)
  6 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                    NT   12:57.05          1  
                  31.50     1:09.03 (37.53)     1:47.27 (38.24)     2:26.24 (38.97)
        3:04.81 (38.57)     3:43.76 (38.95)     4:22.43 (38.67)     5:01.95 (39.52)
        5:40.96 (39.01)     6:20.81 (39.85)     7:01.05 (40.24)     7:40.38 (39.33)
        8:20.77 (40.39)     9:01.15 (40.38)     9:40.82 (39.67)    10:21.00 (40.18)
       10:59.62 (38.62)    11:39.31 (39.69)    12:18.64 (39.33)    12:57.05 (38.41)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR         17:25.13   16:44.26          7  
                  26.83       55.89 (29.06)     1:25.18 (29.29)     1:55.44 (30.26)
        2:25.72 (30.28)     2:56.41 (30.69)     3:27.02 (30.61)     3:57.71 (30.69)
        4:28.34 (30.63)     4:59.00 (30.66)     5:29.78 (30.78)     6:01.47 (31.69)
        6:32.65 (31.18)     7:03.58 (30.93)     7:33.70 (30.12)     8:04.23 (30.53)
        8:35.63 (31.40)     9:07.01 (31.38)     9:38.02 (31.01)    10:08.97 (30.95)
       10:40.02 (31.05)    11:10.70 (30.68)    11:42.11 (31.41)    12:13.44 (31.33)
       12:44.57 (31.13)    13:15.52 (30.95)    13:46.24 (30.72)    14:16.81 (30.57)
       14:47.11 (30.30)    15:15.86 (28.75)    15:45.53 (29.67)    16:15.15 (29.62)
       16:44.26 (29.11)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR   16:57.98   16:50.77          5  
                  26.55       55.47 (28.92)     1:25.17 (29.70)     1:55.15 (29.98)
        2:25.73 (30.58)     2:56.35 (30.62)     3:26.99 (30.64)     3:57.62 (30.63)
        4:28.24 (30.62)     4:59.10 (30.86)     5:29.96 (30.86)     6:01.23 (31.27)
        6:32.35 (31.12)     7:03.45 (31.10)     7:34.34 (30.89)     8:05.15 (30.81)
        8:36.48 (31.33)     9:07.69 (31.21)     9:39.03 (31.34)    10:10.24 (31.21)
       10:40.93 (30.69)    11:11.88 (30.95)    11:43.35 (31.47)    12:14.05 (30.70)
       12:45.10 (31.05)    13:16.34 (31.24)    13:47.49 (31.15)    14:18.43 (30.94)
       14:49.25 (30.82)    15:20.37 (31.12)    15:51.11 (30.74)    16:21.65 (30.54)
       16:50.77 (29.12)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR   18:10.21   18:33.33          4  
                  28.05       59.92 (31.87)     1:32.65 (32.73)     2:05.94 (33.29)
        2:39.58 (33.64)     3:13.26 (33.68)     3:46.85 (33.59)     4:20.32 (33.47)
        4:53.84 (33.52)     5:27.62 (33.78)     6:01.59 (33.97)     6:34.87 (33.28)
        7:08.48 (33.61)     7:42.47 (33.99)     8:17.02 (34.55)     8:50.91 (33.89)
        9:24.90 (33.99)     9:59.12 (34.22)    10:32.93 (33.81)    11:07.10 (34.17)
       11:41.04 (33.94)    12:15.21 (34.17)    12:49.87 (34.66)    13:24.32 (34.45)
       13:58.77 (34.45)    14:32.49 (33.72)    15:07.03 (34.54)    15:42.23 (35.20)
       16:16.90 (34.67)    16:50.29 (33.39)    17:24.71 (34.42)    17:59.90 (35.19)
       18:33.33 (33.43)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR               NT   18:34.77          3  
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:36.11 (34.00)     2:09.36 (33.25)
        2:42.11 (32.75)     3:16.11 (34.00)     3:50.78 (34.67)     4:24.17 (33.39)
        4:58.44 (34.27)     5:32.83 (34.39)     6:07.20 (34.37)     6:41.10 (33.90)
        7:15.49 (34.39)     7:49.77 (34.28)     8:23.53 (33.76)     8:57.81 (34.28)
        9:32.20 (34.39)    10:05.76 (33.56)    10:40.81 (35.05)    11:15.55 (34.74)
       11:49.70 (34.15)    12:24.36 (34.66)    12:58.70 (34.34)    13:32.84 (34.14)
       14:07.06 (34.22)    14:42.17 (35.11)    15:16.43 (34.26)    15:50.85 (34.42)
       16:25.52 (34.67)    16:59.21 (33.69)    17:31.43 (32.22)    18:04.58 (33.15)
       18:34.77 (30.19)
  5 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR   22:50.00   18:41.84          2  
                  28.72     1:01.21 (32.49)     1:34.33 (33.12)     2:08.00 (33.67)
        2:41.41 (33.41)     3:15.41 (34.00)     3:49.19 (33.78)     4:23.36 (34.17)
        4:56.98 (33.62)     5:30.95 (33.97)     6:05.46 (34.51)     6:40.05 (34.59)
        7:14.64 (34.59)     7:49.48 (34.84)     8:24.41 (34.93)     8:58.66 (34.25)
        9:33.32 (34.66)    10:08.09 (34.77)    10:42.62 (34.53)    11:17.79 (35.17)
       11:52.70 (34.91)    12:27.44 (34.74)    13:01.93 (34.49)    13:37.05 (35.12)
       14:12.20 (35.15)    14:46.46 (34.26)    15:20.82 (34.36)    15:55.31 (34.49)
       16:29.25 (33.94)    17:03.43 (34.18)    17:37.05 (33.62)    18:10.26 (33.21)
       18:41.84 (31.58)
  6 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR         20:04.16   19:40.37          1  
                  29.83     1:05.15 (35.32)     1:41.35 (36.20)     2:17.51 (36.16)
        2:53.20 (35.69)     3:29.19 (35.99)     4:05.63 (36.44)     4:41.77 (36.14)
        5:17.66 (35.89)   6:30.96 (1:13.30)     7:07.34 (36.38)   8:19.57 (1:12.23)
        8:55.99 (36.42)     9:32.20 (36.21)    10:08.41 (36.21)                    
           10:44.63 ( )    11:20.83 (36.20)                                        
                                                                       14:22.92 ( )
       14:59.09 (36.17)    15:36.30 (37.21)    16:12.54 (36.24)  17:24.70 (1:12.16)
       18:00.36 (35.66)    18:36.44 (36.08)                            19:10.32 ( )
       19:40.37 (30.05)
  7 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR   23:00.00   21:33.10        
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)     1:42.02 (36.28)   2:56.21 (1:14.19)
        3:34.82 (38.61)                             4:14.03 ( )     4:52.78 (38.75)
                                                    9:31.71 ( )                    
                                                   12:11.15 ( )    12:51.18 (40.03)
       13:32.20 (41.02)    14:12.21 (40.01)                            15:33.12 ( )
                               16:53.86 ( )                            18:54.56 ( )
                               19:34.74 ( )    20:14.43 (39.69)    20:54.19 (39.76)
       21:33.10 (38.91)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 55.40      54.74          7  
                  26.70       54.74 (28.04)                                        
  2 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                56.78      54.75          5  
                  26.44       54.75 (28.31)                                        
  3 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR                 56.56      55.36          4  
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR            52.57      55.80          3  
                  27.25       55.80 (28.55)                                        
  5 Smit, Alex A        23 NYAC-MR                53.75      55.84          2  
                  27.31       55.84 (28.53)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.75      56.00          1  
                  27.47       56.00 (28.53)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.35      56.44        
                  27.52       56.44 (28.92)                                        
  8 Charnin-Aker, Josh  24 NYAC-MR                51.55      56.49        
                  27.53       56.49 (28.96)                                        
  9 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.34      56.51        
                  27.46       56.51 (29.05)                                        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.90      57.03        
                  28.46       57.03 (28.57)                                        
 11 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            54.39      57.17        
                  28.18       57.17 (28.99)                                        
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 57.72      57.24        
                  27.58       57.24 (29.66)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.64      59.26        
                  28.69       59.26 (30.57)                                        
 14 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 57.01      59.40        
                  28.83       59.40 (30.57)                                        
 15 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:00.23    1:00.63        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)                                        
 16 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:00.62    1:00.89        
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)                                        
 17 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            55.87    1:03.48        
                  29.94     1:03.48 (33.54)                                        
 18 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.51    1:04.19        
                  31.24     1:04.19 (32.95)                                        
 19 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.14    1:05.59        
                  32.26     1:05.59 (33.33)                                        
 20 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:04.15    1:05.83        
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)                                        
 21 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:06.06    1:07.24        
                  33.60     1:07.24 (33.64)                                        
 22 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:12.48        
                  35.96     1:12.48 (36.52)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Matt S    26 NYAC-MR                52.17         NS        
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR                 58.49         NS        
 -- Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR                55.12         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:55.98          7  
                  26.99       56.11 (29.12)     1:26.10 (29.99)     1:55.98 (29.88)
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               2:04.41    1:58.31          5  
                  28.05       57.62 (29.57)     1:28.13 (30.51)     1:58.31 (30.18)
  3 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:07.69    2:00.79          4  
                  28.06       58.85 (30.79)     1:29.88 (31.03)     2:00.79 (30.91)
  4 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:05.23    2:03.41          3  
                  30.34     1:01.26 (30.92)     1:32.00 (30.74)     2:03.41 (31.41)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:03.66          2  
                  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)     1:32.09 (31.93)     2:03.66 (31.57)
  6 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:06.22          1  
                  29.45     1:00.70 (31.25)     1:33.15 (32.45)     2:06.22 (33.07)
  7 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               2:09.63    2:07.81        
                  30.85     1:03.27 (32.42)     1:35.75 (32.48)     2:07.81 (32.06)
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               2:08.05    2:07.91        
                  29.37     1:01.36 (31.99)     1:34.53 (33.17)     2:07.91 (33.38)
  9 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.60    2:10.13        
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)     1:36.44 (33.35)     2:10.13 (33.69)
 10 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.68    2:10.96        
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)     1:37.61 (33.48)     2:10.96 (33.35)
 11 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:13.95        
                  31.03     1:04.61 (33.58)     1:39.81 (35.20)     2:13.95 (34.14)
 12 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.35    2:14.25        
                  32.04     1:06.53 (34.49)     1:41.06 (34.53)     2:14.25 (33.19)
 13 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:20.89    2:15.10        
                  31.39     1:06.00 (34.61)     1:41.20 (35.20)     2:15.10 (33.90)
 14 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:15.16        
                  31.32     1:04.88 (33.56)     1:39.75 (34.87)     2:15.16 (35.41)
 15 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:16.48        
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:40.62 (35.75)     2:16.48 (35.86)
 16 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:16.95        
                  32.71     1:07.38 (34.67)     1:42.75 (35.37)     2:16.95 (34.20)
 17 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:17.57        
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)     1:42.74 (35.62)     2:17.57 (34.83)
 18 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:18.75        
                  31.05     1:05.96 (34.91)     1:42.64 (36.68)     2:18.75 (36.11)
 19 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               2:22.84    2:23.65        
                  35.00     1:12.08 (37.08)     1:48.45 (36.37)     2:23.65 (35.20)
 20 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:24.89        
                  35.16     1:12.11 (36.95)     1:48.95 (36.84)     2:24.89 (35.94)
 21 Mack, Henry         15 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:30.97        
                  34.89     1:13.63 (38.74)     1:53.28 (39.65)     2:30.97 (37.69)
 -- Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:12.09         DQ        
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)     1:39.41 (35.04)          DQ (35.00)
 -- Modelewski, Matthe  17 HYB-MR               2:05.70         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malnik, Dani        28 NYAC-MR                57.16      57.84          7  
                  27.17       57.84 (30.67)                                        
  2 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            58.84      58.25          5  
                  27.48       58.25 (30.77)                                        
  3 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:05.18    1:03.57          4  
                  29.96     1:03.57 (33.61)                                        
  4 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:01.73    1:03.75          3  
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)                                        
  5 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               1:06.54    1:04.88          2  
                  30.34     1:04.88 (34.54)                                        
  6 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:06.27          1  
                  30.85     1:06.27 (35.42)                                        
  7 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:07.64    1:07.06        
                  31.11     1:07.06 (35.95)                                        
  8 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:09.48        
                  32.14     1:09.48 (37.34)                                        
  9 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:04.17    1:09.71        
                  32.30     1:09.71 (37.41)                                        
 10 Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.36    1:10.74        
                  33.35     1:10.74 (37.39)                                        
 11 Guzman, Anthony L   15 RedTails-MR          1:10.00    1:12.38        
                  34.08     1:12.38 (38.30)                                        
 12 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:17.03    1:15.84        
                  35.85     1:15.84 (39.99)                                        
 -- Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.42         NS        
 -- Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:01.18         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:11.23    2:06.89          7  
                  29.09     1:01.69 (32.60)     1:34.32 (32.63)     2:06.89 (32.57)
  2 Nuess, CJ J         27 NYAC-MR              2:01.73    2:12.10          5  
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:36.56 (33.76)     2:12.10 (35.54)
  3 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:14.48    2:15.04          4  
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)     1:39.35 (34.59)     2:15.04 (35.69)
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:09.35    2:18.46          3  
                  30.93     1:05.80 (34.87)     1:42.07 (36.27)     2:18.46 (36.39)
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:23.51    2:21.19          2  
                  32.30     1:08.44 (36.14)     1:45.35 (36.91)     2:21.19 (35.84)
  6 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.24    2:21.21          1  
                  31.57     1:07.72 (36.15)     1:44.70 (36.98)     2:21.21 (36.51)
  7 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.29    2:21.42        
                  31.60     1:07.85 (36.25)     1:44.88 (37.03)     2:21.42 (36.54)
  8 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               2:19.21    2:22.91        
                  31.05     1:07.40 (36.35)     1:44.71 (37.31)     2:22.91 (38.20)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:28.90    2:24.59        
                  31.89     1:07.97 (36.08)     1:45.90 (37.93)     2:24.59 (38.69)
 10 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:27.06    2:24.60        
                  31.29     1:06.85 (35.56)     1:45.02 (38.17)     2:24.60 (39.58)
 11 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:17.13    2:24.73        
 12 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               2:38.30    2:46.93        
                  35.50     1:17.11 (41.61)     2:01.93 (44.82)     2:46.93 (45.00)
 13 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:56.01        
                  38.97     1:23.33 (44.36)     2:10.54 (47.21)     2:56.01 (45.47)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 50.84      52.83          7  
  2 Esquen, Bruno M     23 NYAC-MR                49.99      53.20          5  
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR            53.77      54.33          4  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            51.61      54.58          3  
  5 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR            54.49      55.68          2  
                  25.74       55.68 (29.94)                                        
  6 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            56.39      56.47          1  
                  26.66       56.47 (29.81)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      57.18        
                  26.13       57.18 (31.05)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      57.64        
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.47      57.83        
 10 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.57      57.99        
                  27.10       57.99 (30.89)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.32      58.43        
                  27.30       58.43 (31.13)                                        
 12 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.72    1:00.24        
 13 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.92    1:00.29        
                  27.72     1:00.29 (32.57)                                        
 14 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58    1:00.63        
                  27.79     1:00.63 (32.84)                                        
 15 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 57.29    1:00.72        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:02.48    1:03.99        
                  29.30     1:03.99 (34.69)                                        
 17 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:05.61    1:05.79        
                  30.46     1:05.79 (35.33)                                        
 18 Kesy, Lukas B       17 FLY-MR               1:11.20    1:06.68        
                  30.76     1:06.68 (35.92)                                        
 19 Wendt, Brian C      16 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:14.13        
                  33.35     1:14.13 (40.78)                                        
 20 Wendt, Thomas J     17 HYB-MR               1:01.55    1:18.38        
                  33.62     1:18.38 (44.76)                                        
 -- Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR                53.48         NS        
 -- Valdivieso, Juan P  32 NYAC-MR                55.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:57.24    1:55.15          7  
                  25.47       54.65 (29.18)     1:24.53 (29.88)     1:55.15 (30.62)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.55    2:01.16          5  
                  26.64       57.22 (30.58)     1:29.35 (32.13)     2:01.16 (31.81)
  3 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:06.72    2:05.87          4  
                  28.05     1:01.18 (33.13)     1:33.95 (32.77)     2:05.87 (31.92)
  4 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          2:07.86    2:06.06          3  
                  28.43     1:01.39 (32.96)     1:34.15 (32.76)     2:06.06 (31.91)
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          1:58.24    2:06.72          2  
                  26.84       59.77 (32.93)     1:33.85 (34.08)     2:06.72 (32.87)
  6 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          2:06.35    2:07.90          1  
                  28.73     1:00.60 (31.87)     1:34.53 (33.93)     2:07.90 (33.37)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.17    2:09.05        
                  28.74     1:01.94 (33.20)     1:35.40 (33.46)     2:09.05 (33.65)
  8 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.18    2:10.11        
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.45 (34.54)     2:10.11 (33.66)
  9 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:12.34    2:10.45        
                  27.83     1:00.51 (32.68)     1:34.50 (33.99)     2:10.45 (35.95)
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          2:16.32    2:13.39        
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)     1:40.29 (35.78)     2:13.39 (33.10)
 11 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:09.86    2:13.45        
                  29.02     1:02.72 (33.70)     1:38.87 (36.15)     2:13.45 (34.58)
 12 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:01.20    2:13.82        
                  26.85     1:00.62 (33.77)     1:37.41 (36.79)     2:13.82 (36.41)
 13 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:15.67    2:13.90        
                  30.10     1:04.37 (34.27)     1:40.27 (35.90)     2:13.90 (33.63)
 14 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:17.54    2:20.14        
                  29.50     1:06.53 (37.03)     1:44.18 (37.65)     2:20.14 (35.96)
 15 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.44    2:23.60        
                  30.78     1:07.35 (36.57)     1:46.24 (38.89)     2:23.60 (37.36)
 16 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:18.03    2:26.69        
                  29.07     1:05.48 (36.41)     1:46.78 (41.30)     2:26.69 (39.91)
 -- Libsch, Xerxes M    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.77         DQ        
                  30.91     1:07.95 (37.04)     1:47.12 (39.17)          DQ (42.21)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oriwol, Tobias      28 NYAC-MR              1:59.87    1:59.05          7  
                  25.88       55.90 (30.02)     1:30.92 (35.02)     1:59.05 (28.13)
  2 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:58.32    1:59.82          5  
                  25.07       55.06 (29.99)     1:31.65 (36.59)     1:59.82 (28.17)
  3 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          1:55.04    1:59.96          4  
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:31.42 (35.04)     1:59.96 (28.54)
  4 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.26    2:01.30          3  
                  26.38       57.44 (31.06)     1:33.97 (36.53)     2:01.30 (27.33)
  5 Doherty, Zack Z     22 NYAC-MR              2:06.86    2:01.93          2  
                  25.30       56.27 (30.97)     1:33.92 (37.65)     2:01.93 (28.01)
  6 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  18 Twisters-MR          2:02.77    2:02.38          1  
                  25.73       58.05 (32.32)     1:35.29 (37.24)     2:02.38 (27.09)
  7 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               2:09.34    2:02.57        
                  25.96       56.26 (30.30)     1:32.94 (36.68)     2:02.57 (29.63)
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.16    2:04.14        
                  26.51       57.87 (31.36)     1:35.06 (37.19)     2:04.14 (29.08)
  9 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:04.15        
                  25.86       56.96 (31.10)     1:34.60 (37.64)     2:04.15 (29.55)
 10 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:06.71    2:08.06        
                  26.85     1:00.89 (34.04)     1:36.77 (35.88)     2:08.06 (31.29)
 11 Gagion, Michael V   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.82    2:08.31        
                  26.74       57.51 (30.77)     1:38.75 (41.24)     2:08.31 (29.56)
 12 Malnik, Dani        28 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:08.33        
                  27.74     1:02.22 (34.48)     1:37.50 (35.28)     2:08.33 (30.83)
 13 Tierney, Steven T   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.54    2:08.62        
                  26.00       58.23 (32.23)     1:40.11 (41.88)     2:08.62 (28.51)
 14 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:10.52    2:09.45        
                  27.31     1:02.71 (35.40)     1:38.49 (35.78)     2:09.45 (30.96)
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:10.63    2:09.71        
                  27.06     1:00.79 (33.73)     1:38.24 (37.45)     2:09.71 (31.47)
 16 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          2:00.38    2:10.41        
                  27.28     1:00.30 (33.02)     1:38.87 (38.57)     2:10.41 (31.54)
 17 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.57    2:11.88        
                  27.09       59.77 (32.68)     1:40.74 (40.97)     2:11.88 (31.14)
 18 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:02.32    2:12.69        
                  27.00     1:01.34 (34.34)     1:41.61 (40.27)     2:12.69 (31.08)
 19 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.16    2:13.54        
                  27.85     1:03.69 (35.84)     1:44.30 (40.61)     2:13.54 (29.24)
 20 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:16.19    2:15.43        
                  27.01     1:03.96 (36.95)     1:42.18 (38.22)     2:15.43 (33.25)
 21 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:19.47    2:16.15        
                  28.32     1:03.81 (35.49)     1:43.87 (40.06)     2:16.15 (32.28)
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.97    2:16.87        
                  28.35     1:02.55 (34.20)     1:45.37 (42.82)     2:16.87 (31.50)
 23 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               2:10.75    2:20.18        
                  29.35     1:05.88 (36.53)     1:46.22 (40.34)     2:20.18 (33.96)
 24 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.93    2:20.78        
                  29.85     1:04.88 (35.03)     1:50.44 (45.56)     2:20.78 (30.34)
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               2:39.19    2:25.87        
                  29.90     1:05.46 (35.56)     1:52.14 (46.68)     2:25.87 (33.73)
 -- Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:01.32         NS        
 -- Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               2:04.23         NS        
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               4:22.48    4:18.40          7  
                  27.02       57.98 (30.96)     1:31.32 (33.34)     2:04.22 (32.90)
        2:40.79 (36.57)     3:17.40 (36.61)     3:48.26 (30.86)     4:18.40 (30.14)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:25.36    4:22.35          5  
  3 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               4:27.31    4:27.31          4  
                  26.08       56.36 (30.28)     1:32.17 (35.81)     2:07.59 (35.42)
        2:47.91 (40.32)     3:27.28 (39.37)     3:57.86 (30.58)     4:27.31 (29.45)
  4 Pan, Noah           16 FLY-MR               5:00.70    4:35.35          3  
                  34.59                                                            
            3:00.83 ( )   4:03.39 (1:02.56)     4:35.35 (31.96)                    
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          4:31.07    4:37.05          2  
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)     1:42.75 (37.85)     2:19.89 (37.14)
        2:57.98 (38.09)     3:35.69 (37.71)     4:06.84 (31.15)     4:37.05 (30.21)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:42.41    4:37.24          1  
                  28.14                             1:36.66 ( )     2:21.58 (44.92)
        2:53.05 (31.47)     3:34.73 (41.68)     4:07.70 (32.97)     4:37.24 (29.54)
  7 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               4:55.34    4:42.69        
                  29.38     1:04.29 (34.91)     1:41.70 (37.41)     2:18.35 (36.65)
        2:57.31 (38.96)     3:37.38 (40.07)     4:11.31 (33.93)     4:42.69 (31.38)
  8 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          4:17.43    4:43.78        
                  29.04     1:04.39 (35.35)     1:43.04 (38.65)     2:19.68 (36.64)
        3:00.19 (40.51)     3:39.91 (39.72)     4:14.19 (34.28)     4:43.78 (29.59)
  9 Lin, Alex           17 Twisters-MR          4:09.58    4:43.95        
                  30.51     1:06.08 (35.57)     1:42.82 (36.74)     2:19.79 (36.97)
        2:59.79 (40.00)     3:39.40 (39.61)     4:14.42 (35.02)     4:43.95 (29.53)
 10 WU, Kevin Z         16 Twisters-MR          4:18.53    4:44.21        
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:44.62 (38.20)     2:21.60 (36.98)
        3:00.81 (39.21)     3:40.73 (39.92)     4:14.53 (33.80)     4:44.21 (29.68)
 11 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          4:29.13    4:48.60        
                  29.41     1:04.72 (35.31)     1:40.80 (36.08)     2:19.27 (38.47)
        2:59.20 (39.93)     3:40.92 (41.72)     4:14.73 (33.81)     4:48.60 (33.87)
 12 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          4:45.32    4:54.35        
                  31.94   4:54.35 (4:22.41)                                        
 13 Fay, Timothy A      15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.76    4:54.98        
                  31.13     1:09.24 (38.11)     1:46.29 (37.05)     2:22.82 (36.53)
        3:08.77 (45.95)     3:53.68 (44.91)     4:24.88 (31.20)     4:54.98 (30.10)
 14 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               4:57.47    4:55.15        
                  30.66     1:07.89 (37.23)     1:47.08 (39.19)     2:25.91 (38.83)
        3:08.33 (42.42)     3:51.12 (42.79)     4:25.14 (34.02)     4:55.15 (30.01)
 -- Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          4:38.77         DQ        
                  30.12     1:06.51 (36.39)     1:45.58 (39.07)     2:23.70 (38.12)
        3:02.87 (39.17)     3:46.57 (43.70)     4:20.90 (34.33)          DQ (34.01)
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          4:51.94         NS        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:29.46    1:28.91         14  
     1) Zezula, Mateusz 16              2) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  22.11       44.13 (22.02)     1:06.68 (22.55)     1:28.91 (22.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:30.88    1:30.81         10  
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 15             2) Strbik, Peter 15               
     3) Knapp, Michael P 17             4) Harrison, William L 16         
                  23.03       45.81 (22.78)     1:08.76 (22.95)     1:30.81 (22.05)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:32.93    1:30.93          8  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 17               2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
                  22.75       45.49 (22.74)     1:08.61 (23.12)     1:30.93 (22.32)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:35.79    1:34.45          6  
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Park, James 15                 
     3) Li, Alan 16                     4) Lardas, Vasilios K 17          
                  29.03       46.80 (17.77)     1:02.85 (16.05)     1:34.45 (31.60)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              1:36.70    1:36.38          4  
     1) Mullin, Ryan P 17               2) Guo, Andrew 16                 
     3) Zhang, Ryan 15                  4) Barboza, Hector E 15           
                                  51.90 ( )     1:36.38 (44.48)                    
  6 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             1:38.27    1:37.07          2  
     1) Fay, Timothy A 15               2) Gagion, Michael V 15           
     3) Novitch, Graham S 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  25.42       49.58 (24.16)     1:14.03 (24.45)     1:37.07 (23.04)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:14.79    3:16.83         14  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 16             4) Zezula, Mateusz 16             
                  23.58       48.31 (48.31)     1:12.04 (23.73)     1:38.60 (50.29)
        2:01.67 (23.07)     2:27.74 (49.14)     2:51.19 (23.45)     3:16.83 (49.09)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:20.81    3:22.64         10  
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 15             2) Knapp, Michael P 17            
     3) Strbik, Peter 15                4) Harrison, William L 16         
                  24.25       51.57 (51.57)     1:15.44 (23.87)     1:42.84 (51.27)
        2:06.65 (23.81)     2:33.36 (50.52)     2:57.09 (23.73)     3:22.64 (49.28)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:21.95    3:23.44          8  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 16                  2) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18     
     3) Lin, Alex 17                    4) Koo, Brandon H 17              
                  23.95       50.34 (50.34)     1:15.65 (25.31)     1:42.67 (52.33)
        2:07.62 (24.95)     2:34.44 (51.77)     2:57.53 (23.09)     3:23.44 (49.00)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'             3:25.35    3:26.93          6  
     1) Tierney, Steven T 16            2) Novitch, Graham S 15           
     3) Gagion, Michael V 15            4) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
                  24.12       49.75 (49.75)     1:15.29 (25.54)     1:44.49 (54.74)
        2:09.22 (24.73)     2:37.22 (52.73)     3:00.93 (23.71)     3:26.93 (49.71)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:30.19    3:32.58          4  
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Romero, Leonardo A 15          
     3) Park, James 15                  4) Martinovic, Filip 17           
                  24.65       50.74 (50.74)     1:16.61 (25.87)     1:46.06 (55.32)
        2:12.17 (26.11)     2:41.50 (55.44)     3:05.86 (24.36)     3:32.58 (51.08)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:41.14    1:39.50         14  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 17                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Luk, Arnold B 16               
                  25.93       53.13 (27.20)     1:17.66 (24.53)     1:39.50 (21.84)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:42.91    1:39.55         10  
     1) Pan, Noah 16                    2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) Harrison, William L 16          4) Cazzorla, Daniel 15            
                  25.75       53.58 (27.83)     1:17.17 (23.59)     1:39.55 (22.38)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:47.14    1:41.47          8  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 17               2) WU, Kevin Z 16                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 18      4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.70       54.46 (28.76)     1:19.24 (24.78)     1:41.47 (22.23)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics Rays-MR  'A'                  NT    1:45.83          6  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 15            2) Snyder, Andrew W 16            
     3) Novitch, Graham S 15            4) Tierney, Steven T 16           
                  27.53       56.57 (29.04)     1:21.27 (24.70)     1:45.83 (24.56)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:47.15    1:46.73          4  
     1) Park, James 15                  2) Foo, Felix X 15                
     3) Knapp, Michael P 17             4) Strbik, Peter 15               
                  27.91       59.66 (31.75)     1:24.11 (24.45)     1:46.73 (22.62)
  6 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:30.85          2  
     1) Radkov, Nick S 10               2) Sanchez, Andy J 10             
     3) Peng, David 9                   4) Verba, Nikita 9                
                  31.66     1:15.30 (43.64)     1:55.61 (40.31)     2:30.85 (35.24)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:10.71         NS        
     1) Sanchez, Ryan 17                2) Young, Chaz N 16               
     3) Guzman, Anthony L 15            4) Martinez, Christopher I 13