Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/14/2013 07:39 AM
        2013 MR FLY Junior Swim Championship - 10/12/2013 to 10/13/2013        
                         Sanction #: 131005, 131051-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            31.14      28.52          7  
  2 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            31.04      28.95          5  
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 30.69      30.49          4  
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            32.15      31.35          3  
  5 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 32.24      31.38          2  
  6 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            33.05      31.47          1  
  7 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            32.54      31.76        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            37.29      33.04        
  9 Ronaghan, Olivia R   8 FLY-MR                 37.07      33.21        
 10 Tse, Jalyn A         9 CIY-MR                 36.50      33.68        
 11 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 40.69      34.10        
 12 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            36.73      34.49        
 13 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 33.09      34.57        
 14 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 34.93      34.82        
 15 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            36.84      34.98        
 16 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 36.17      35.21        
 17 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            36.64      35.26        
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 35.68      35.58        
 19 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 38.88      35.92        
 20 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 34.74      35.97        
 21 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT      36.26        
 22 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 41.09      36.34        
 23 Hyun, Phoebe M       8 FLY-MR                 37.62      36.39        
 24 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 38.06      36.41        
 25 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 36.96      36.62        
 26 Fiechter, Jackie M  10 CIY-MR                 38.60      37.38        
 27 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            37.96      37.65        
 28 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR            40.80      37.73        
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 41.91      37.85        
 30 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            39.25      37.89        
 31 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 39.86      38.21        
 32 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            49.50      38.76        
 33 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            40.93      39.06        
 34 Lee, Pearl S         8 FLY-MR                    NT      40.55        
 35 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                    NT      41.05        
 36 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            48.96      41.81        
 37 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 44.15      42.39        
 38 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 47.06      42.53        
 39 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR            54.85      42.93        
 40 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            47.08      43.52        
 40 Ambery, Shannon J    9 UNAT-MR                43.64      43.52        
 42 Lin, Nettie          8 FLY-MR                 49.41      43.70        
 43 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            43.59      44.14        
 44 Capparelli, Sofia    9 Twisters-MR            47.74      44.48        
 45 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            49.84      45.65        
 46 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            48.91      45.68        
 47 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 45.27      45.92        
 48 Burke, Caitlin E     8 FLY-MR                 53.49      46.04        
 49 Jeong, Bina          7 FLY-MR                 50.76      48.23        
 50 Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            40.12      53.71        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            35.75      33.51          7  
  2 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            35.45      35.75          5  
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 38.96      36.25          4  
  4 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            37.56      38.04          3  
  5 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 40.03      40.27          2  
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R   8 FLY-MR                 48.75      40.48          1  
  7 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 41.52      41.09        
  8 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 43.83      42.12        
  9 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 42.95      42.34        
 10 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            44.22      42.91        
 11 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                 51.44      43.06        
 12 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 46.66      43.16        
 13 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            40.72      43.23        
 14 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR            42.53      43.74        
 15 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 43.97      43.76        
 16 Hyun, Phoebe M       8 FLY-MR                 50.59      44.11        
 17 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            45.15      44.25        
 18 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            47.29      44.33        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            46.74      44.88        
 20 Mizutani, Emily T    9 CIY-MR                 50.89      45.36        
 21 Lee, Pearl S         8 FLY-MR                    NT      46.23        
 22 Lin, Nettie          8 FLY-MR                 52.98      46.64        
 23 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            50.11      46.87        
 24 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            58.35      47.45        
 25 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR               1:12.27      47.78        
 26 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 50.28      48.37        
 27 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                 56.66      50.32        
 28 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR            52.77      50.33        
 29 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR            55.30      50.41        
 30 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR            53.95      50.74        
 31 Capparelli, Sofia    9 Twisters-MR            55.14      52.11        
 32 Burke, Caitlin E     8 FLY-MR                    NT      53.66        
 33 Jeong, Bina          7 FLY-MR               1:06.30      53.83        
 34 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR                 58.49      53.92        
 35 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                    NT      53.98        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                 52.45      54.06        
 37 Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.41      54.50        
 38 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:00.23      57.47        
 39 Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR            51.22      59.81        
 -- Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR                 49.09         DQ        
 -- Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            47.90         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            41.39      38.73          7  
  2 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            42.18      40.62          5  
  3 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 42.37      41.64          4  
  4 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 43.77      41.85          3  
  5 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            47.00      43.80          2  
  6 Tse, Jalyn A         9 CIY-MR                 46.35      44.21          1  
  7 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            44.72      46.12        
  8 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT      46.47        
  9 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                 52.66      47.47        
 10 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 55.65      47.66        
 11 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 52.49      48.64        
 12 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 54.68      48.90        
 13 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.14      49.23        
 14 LU, Katie           10 Twisters-MR            50.01      49.49        
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R   8 FLY-MR                    NT      49.59        
 16 Fiechter, Jackie M  10 CIY-MR                 52.68      51.77        
 17 Mizutani, Emily T    9 CIY-MR               1:01.17      53.72        
 18 Lee, Pearl S         8 FLY-MR                    NT      53.81        
 19 Lin, Nettie          8 FLY-MR                    NT      55.97        
 20 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR          1:07.43      55.99        
 21 Thomas, Christine   10 FLY-MR                 57.61      57.37        
 22 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR               1:08.01      57.90        
 23 Gil, Fiona G         8 FLY-MR                    NT      58.75        
 24 Dansker, Renee M     9 CIY-MR               1:02.00      58.91        
 25 Lee, Suah            8 Twisters-MR          1:28.67      59.99        
 26 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:07.31    1:01.91        
 27 Jeong, Bina          7 FLY-MR                    NT    1:02.25        
 28 Rodriguez, Jenna L   7 Twisters-MR          1:09.28    1:02.53        
 29 Burke, Caitlin E     8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.02        
 30 Ambery, Shannon J    9 UNAT-MR              1:06.19    1:03.90        
 31 Mullin, Allison B    7 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:04.58        
 32 Garcia, Shirley      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.32        
 33 KU, Jaein            8 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:07.02        
 -- Verastegui, Rosari   8 Twisters-MR          1:00.95         DQ        
 -- Aguero, Helen M      9 Twisters-MR            55.14         DQ        
 -- Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ashley          8 Twisters-MR          1:08.66         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            34.50      31.47          7  
  2 Chong, Vanessa      10 Twisters-MR            35.34      31.58          5  
  3 Chen, Kira           9 Twisters-MR            34.61      34.04          4  
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M   10 CIY-MR                 36.82      36.49          3  
  5 Fernandez, Samanth  10 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.58          2  
  6 Kwon, Michelle      10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.05          1  
  7 Yeh, Kiely M        10 FLY-MR                 45.16      37.40        
  8 Egan, Orla M        10 Twisters-MR            36.44      37.53        
  9 Chau, Germayne T    10 CIY-MR                 52.81      40.48        
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y       10 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.44        
 11 Tse, Jalyn A         9 CIY-MR                 48.03      41.81        
 12 Chen, Alanna M      10 CIY-MR                 49.76      41.85        
 13 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR                 43.35      42.06        
 14 Gonciarz, Isabella  10 Twisters-MR            45.25      42.17        
 15 Yuan, Fiona         10 Twisters-MR            41.85      42.85        
 16 Barber, Alexis G     9 Twisters-MR            48.17      43.51        
 17 Liu, Laura B         9 Twisters-MR            42.19      45.50        
 18 Fiechter, Jackie M  10 CIY-MR                 55.44      45.64        
 19 Mizutani, Emily T    9 CIY-MR                 56.88      46.26        
 20 Hyun, Phoebe M       8 FLY-MR                 48.59      46.61        
 21 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 41.61      46.87        
 22 Hyun, Stella        10 FLY-MR                 45.37      47.25        
 23 Caminiti, Christin  10 CIY-MR                 49.09      48.33        
 24 Mun, Annie L         9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.51        
 25 Hanna, Elizabeth T   9 Twisters-MR            47.37      50.10        
 26 Lee, Jasmin         10 Twisters-MR            56.39      52.26        
 27 Lei, Anya            9 Twisters-MR            45.97      56.12        
 28 Ambery, Shannon J    9 UNAT-MR              1:08.99      57.05        
 29 Capparelli, Sofia    9 Twisters-MR            57.32    1:01.24        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 42.52         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:21.20    2:16.25         14  
     1) Chen, Kira 9                    2) Fernandez, Samantha 10         
     3) Chong, Vanessa 10               4) Collmar, Yilinna 9             
                  35.59     1:15.19 (39.60)     1:47.78 (32.59)     2:16.25 (28.47)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:31.73    2:29.55         10  
     1) Tse, Jalyn A 9                  2) Ng, Melanie Z 10               
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 10            4) Chau, Germayne T 10            
                  40.55     1:20.70 (40.15)     1:55.98 (35.28)     2:29.55 (33.57)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:50.81    2:29.92          8  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            2) Yeh, Kiely M 10                
     3) Kwon, Michelle 10               4) Ronaghan, Olivia R 8           
                  40.87     1:21.76 (40.89)     2:01.95 (40.19)     2:29.92 (27.97)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:49.92    2:51.42          6  
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 10           2) Nada, Sama 8                   
     3) Liu, Laura B 9                  4) Egan, Orla M 10                
                  39.67     1:31.77 (52.10)     2:20.33 (48.56)     2:51.42 (31.09)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:03.33    2:54.72          4  
     1) Barber, Alexis G 9              2) LU, Katie 10                   
     3) Hanna, Elizabeth T 9            4) Yuan, Fiona 10                 
                  43.45     1:33.02 (49.57)     2:20.27 (47.25)     2:54.72 (34.45)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        3:04.04    3:00.47          2  
     1) Fiechter, Jackie M 10           2) Mizutani, Emily T 9            
     3) Caminiti, Christina A 10        4) Chen, Alanna M 10              
                  48.03     1:36.71 (48.68)     2:22.66 (45.95)     3:00.47 (37.81)
  7 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:26.01    3:02.58        
     1) Ryder, Dana 10                  2) Perez, Miranda M 10            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 10             4) Almanzar, Norelis 9            
                1:09.89                             1:35.74 ( )   3:02.58 (1:26.84)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:13.41    3:24.25        
     1) Thomas, Christine A 10          2) Lin, Nettie 8                  
     3) Hyun, Phoebe M 8                4) Garcia, Shirley 9              
                  58.46                             2:37.84 ( )     3:24.25 (46.41)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              3:45.57         DQ        
     1) Rodriguez, Jenna L 7            2) Spajic, Katya 9                
     3) Slazak, Julia 9                 4) KU, Jaein 8                    
                  57.26     1:54.57 (57.31)     2:43.42 (48.85)          DQ (40.47)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            28.66      27.96          7  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.16          5  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.65          4  
  4 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            30.45      29.39          3  
  5 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            29.21      29.40          2  
  6 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.42          1  
  7 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 30.09      29.57        
  8 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.66        
  9 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            31.08      29.71        
 10 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            32.50      29.77        
 11 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 31.07      29.80        
 12 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 31.75      30.02        
 13 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            31.31      30.31        
 14 Yuen, Valerie A     11 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.40        
 15 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 32.71      31.80        
 16 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 32.81      31.94        
 17 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 35.17      32.12        
 18 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            32.36      32.16        
 19 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            34.46      32.35        
 20 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            34.53      32.74        
 21 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            37.05      32.87        
 22 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.40        
 23 Fong, Wai Sze       12 KRKN-MR                38.51      33.45        
 24 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            35.58      34.21        
 25 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            38.92      34.86        
 26 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 38.96      35.96        
 27 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR                 39.91      36.19        
 28 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            41.61      36.34        
 29 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                    NT      36.57        
 30 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                 43.95      42.15        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            29.31      30.28          7  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            31.72      32.04          5  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            33.32      33.26          4  
  4 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            34.44      33.50          3  
  5 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 34.21      34.10          2  
  6 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            35.78      34.56          1  
  7 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.67        
  8 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 37.99      36.55        
  9 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            40.24      37.80        
 10 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            34.81      38.59        
 11 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 39.67      38.88        
 12 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 41.94      40.27        
 13 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            45.77      40.46        
 14 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            40.01      40.55        
 15 Fong, Wai Sze       12 KRKN-MR                42.86      40.95        
 16 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 39.58      41.38        
 17 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                    NT      41.80        
 18 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            43.57      42.70        
 19 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR                 45.97      46.23        
 20 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT      53.37        
 21 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 50.88      53.52        
 -- Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            41.24         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            34.49      35.27          7  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.55          5  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   12 Twisters-MR            35.08      35.86          4  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    12 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.27          3  
  5 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 37.48      36.37          2  
  6 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 36.26      38.11          1  
  7 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            38.90      38.21        
  8 Thomas, Laura E     12 FLY-MR                 41.55      39.56        
  9 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            39.67      40.17        
 10 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            39.26      40.63        
 11 Yuen, Valerie A     11 Twisters-MR            40.75      40.99        
 12 Lim, Jessica G      11 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.45        
 13 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            45.20      43.52        
 14 Yuzon, Jewel C      12 Twisters-MR            44.30      43.71        
 15 Fong, Wai Sze       12 KRKN-MR                45.13      44.13        
 16 Fernandez, Briana   12 FLY-MR                 47.11      44.54        
 17 Zahariev, Tiffany   12 Twisters-MR            46.19      44.62        
 18 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 50.06      45.18        
 19 Rivera, Abigail M   11 FLY-MR                 45.90      47.15        
 20 Lee, Jenny          11 Twisters-MR            48.95      47.20        
 21 Scarpa, Francesca   12 FLY-MR                    NT      47.53        
 22 Arreaga, Katherine  11 Twisters-MR            56.74      48.19        
 23 Arteaga, Katherine  11 FLY-MR                 55.68      51.46        
 24 Charalambous, Emil  12 FLY-MR                    NT      51.60        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  11 Twisters-MR            31.86      30.19          7  
  2 Fan, Catherine      11 Twisters-MR            30.58      30.44          5  
  3 Chan, Mandy         11 Twisters-MR            31.45      30.45          4  
  4 Youssef, Lara S     11 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.50          3  
  5 Yanza, Ayleen       11 Twisters-MR            34.25      32.12          2  
  6 Moon, Jacqueline    12 FLY-MR                 32.66      32.53          1  
  7 Criollo, Ashley K   12 Twisters-MR            33.73      32.80        
  8 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            33.41      33.10        
  9 Fong, Samantha      12 Twisters-MR            35.16      33.37        
 10 Yuen, Valerie A     11 Twisters-MR            35.79      35.16        
 11 Gregoire, Chloe L   12 Twisters-MR            39.97      37.55        
 12 Moon, Laura         11 FLY-MR                 42.27      40.29        
 13 Carabasu, Helen N   11 Twisters-MR            46.79      41.08        
 14 Roche, Kayla M      11 Twisters-MR            54.05      43.49        
 15 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 49.45      49.09        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.27    2:06.64         14  
     1) Fan, Catherine 11               2) Townsend, Dayna p 12           
     3) Youssef, Lara S 11              4) Starzyk, Suzanne 12            
                  35.44     1:07.13 (31.69)     1:38.24 (31.11)     2:06.64 (28.40)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:12.34    2:10.14         10  
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 11                2) Rodriguez, Emily M 11          
     3) Chan, Mandy 11                  4) Grygorczuk, Julia 12           
                  35.56     1:10.92 (35.36)     1:41.15 (30.23)     2:10.14 (28.99)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.59    2:15.89          8  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 12              2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 12             4) Bilello, Chiara L 12           
                  35.23     1:13.42 (38.19)     1:46.36 (32.94)     2:15.89 (29.53)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:20.24    2:22.99          6  
     1) Yuen, Valerie A 11              2) Criollo, Ashley K 12           
     3) Rivera, Hannah 11               4) Falcao, Isabella L 11          
                  36.42     1:16.78 (40.36)     1:49.00 (32.22)     2:22.99 (33.99)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:32.67    2:50.07          4  
     1) Fernandez, Briana A 12          2) Rivera, Abigail M 11           
     3) Moon, Laura 11                  4) Arteaga, Katherine 11          
                  40.32     1:29.85 (49.53)     2:11.08 (41.23)     2:50.07 (38.99)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.33          7  
  2 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.37          5  
  3 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.44          4  
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.55          3  
  5 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR            27.30      27.47          2  
  6 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.55          1  
  7 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR            27.37      27.60        
  8 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR            27.31      27.78        
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 27.54      27.90        
 10 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.00        
 11 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.03        
 12 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.41      28.69        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR            28.20      28.82        
 14 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR            29.61      28.96        
 15 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR                 27.98      29.21        
 16 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.47        
 17 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR                 28.39      29.55        
 18 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR            30.61      29.89        
 19 Reiter, Valerie G   13 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.03        
 20 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            29.53      30.21        
 21 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.27        
 22 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                 30.86      30.34        
 23 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR                 29.33      30.66        
 24 Perez, Emily A      14 FLY-MR                 32.77      30.99        
 25 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR            28.46      31.06        
 26 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR            29.58      31.57        
 27 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR                 31.93      31.67        
 28 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR                 29.74      31.76        
 29 Morriss, Sherelle   14 FLY-MR                    NT      34.17        
 30 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR                 34.30      34.24        
 31 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                 37.76      34.89        
 32 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                 34.00      35.34        
 33 Reiter, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR                 30.08      35.71        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR         10:55.52   11:06.50          7  
                  30.41     1:03.83 (33.42)     1:37.62 (33.79)     2:11.41 (33.79)
        2:44.93 (33.52)     3:18.12 (33.19)     3:51.69 (33.57)     4:24.91 (33.22)
        4:58.43 (33.52)     5:31.72 (33.29)     6:05.01 (33.29)     6:38.32 (33.31)
        7:11.07 (32.75)     7:44.07 (33.00)     8:17.63 (33.56)     8:51.82 (34.19)
        9:26.09 (34.27)    10:00.26 (34.17)    10:34.35 (34.09)    11:06.50 (32.15)
  2 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR              12:06.13   11:49.06          5  
                  31.51     1:06.12 (34.61)     1:41.81 (35.69)     2:18.20 (36.39)
        2:53.98 (35.78)     3:29.31 (35.33)     4:04.45 (35.14)     4:40.33 (35.88)
        5:16.47 (36.14)     5:52.27 (35.80)     6:28.56 (36.29)     7:04.55 (35.99)
        7:40.24 (35.69)     8:15.72 (35.48)     8:51.48 (35.76)     9:27.29 (35.81)
       10:03.57 (36.28)    10:39.06 (35.49)    11:14.35 (35.29)    11:49.06 (34.71)
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR         12:10.03   11:52.17          4  
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)     1:40.99 (35.17)     2:16.42 (35.43)
        2:52.29 (35.87)     3:28.27 (35.98)     4:03.96 (35.69)     4:39.61 (35.65)
        5:15.63 (36.02)     5:51.84 (36.21)     6:28.25 (36.41)     7:04.48 (36.23)
        7:40.95 (36.47)     8:17.28 (36.33)     8:53.94 (36.66)     9:30.18 (36.24)
       10:06.44 (36.26)    10:42.13 (35.69)    11:17.80 (35.67)    11:52.17 (34.37)
  4 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR         12:02.45   11:54.18          3  
                  31.45     1:06.04 (34.59)     1:41.53 (35.49)     2:17.11 (35.58)
        2:52.94 (35.83)     3:28.80 (35.86)     4:04.69 (35.89)     4:40.71 (36.02)
        5:17.03 (36.32)     5:53.57 (36.54)     6:30.26 (36.69)     7:07.03 (36.77)
        7:43.97 (36.94)     8:20.19 (36.22)     8:56.26 (36.07)     9:32.27 (36.01)
       10:08.09 (35.82)    10:44.04 (35.95)    11:19.69 (35.65)    11:54.18 (34.49)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR         12:12.62   12:03.54          2  
                  31.43     1:05.89 (34.46)     1:41.14 (35.25)     2:17.00 (35.86)
        2:53.44 (36.44)     3:29.90 (36.46)     4:05.69 (35.79)     4:43.12 (37.43)
        5:21.04 (37.92)     5:57.66 (36.62)     6:34.10 (36.44)     7:10.99 (36.89)
        7:48.07 (37.08)     8:25.98 (37.91)     9:03.20 (37.22)     9:40.20 (37.00)
       10:16.63 (36.43)    10:53.07 (36.44)    11:29.26 (36.19)    12:03.54 (34.28)
  6 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR         11:45.66   12:04.17          1  
                  30.18     1:04.44 (34.26)     1:39.11 (34.67)     2:14.98 (35.87)
        2:50.95 (35.97)     3:27.68 (36.73)     4:03.65 (35.97)     4:39.90 (36.25)
        5:15.90 (36.00)     5:53.27 (37.37)     6:29.38 (36.11)     7:07.34 (37.96)
        7:46.35 (39.01)     8:22.81 (36.46)     9:00.64 (37.83)     9:39.96 (39.32)
       10:16.71 (36.75)    10:52.81 (36.10)    11:29.67 (36.86)    12:04.17 (34.50)
  7 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR         12:16.07   12:19.24        
                  33.25     1:10.41 (37.16)     1:47.77 (37.36)     2:25.57 (37.80)
        3:03.17 (37.60)     3:40.77 (37.60)     4:18.46 (37.69)     4:55.66 (37.20)
        5:32.70 (37.04)     6:10.15 (37.45)     6:47.60 (37.45)     7:25.57 (37.97)
        8:02.82 (37.25)     8:40.07 (37.25)     9:16.86 (36.79)     9:53.91 (37.05)
       10:31.38 (37.47)    11:09.12 (37.74)    11:45.56 (36.44)    12:19.24 (33.68)
  8 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR         12:43.66   12:45.88        
                  35.26     1:15.38 (40.12)     1:55.56 (40.18)     2:35.49 (39.93)
        3:16.10 (40.61)     3:55.28 (39.18)     4:34.58 (39.30)     5:14.06 (39.48)
        5:52.68 (38.62)     6:31.47 (38.79)     7:09.08 (37.61)     7:47.68 (38.60)
        8:25.50 (37.82)     9:04.04 (38.54)     9:41.89 (37.85)    10:19.77 (37.88)
       10:57.03 (37.26)    11:34.75 (37.72)    12:11.34 (36.59)    12:45.88 (34.54)
  9 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR         12:36.72   13:01.03        
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)     1:51.40 (39.25)     2:30.96 (39.56)
        3:10.89 (39.93)     3:50.76 (39.87)     4:30.48 (39.72)     5:10.28 (39.80)
        5:50.23 (39.95)     6:29.91 (39.68)     7:10.08 (40.17)     7:48.67 (38.59)
        8:27.81 (39.14)     9:07.99 (40.18)     9:47.92 (39.93)    10:27.06 (39.14)
       11:05.69 (38.63)    11:43.61 (37.92)    12:22.01 (38.40)    13:01.03 (39.02)
 10 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR              13:04.36   13:13.86        
                  33.84     1:12.05 (38.21)     1:51.84 (39.79)     2:32.74 (40.90)
        3:13.49 (40.75)     3:52.68 (39.19)     4:32.73 (40.05)     5:13.02 (40.29)
        5:53.30 (40.28)     6:33.17 (39.87)     7:13.41 (40.24)     7:53.82 (40.41)
        8:34.60 (40.78)     9:14.85 (40.25)     9:54.88 (40.03)    10:35.12 (40.24)
       11:15.74 (40.62)    11:56.10 (40.36)    12:35.79 (39.69)    13:13.86 (38.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:16.30          7  
                  31.19     1:04.88 (33.69)     1:40.60 (35.72)     2:16.30 (35.70)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          2:13.63    2:17.53          5  
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          2:17.37    2:21.23          4  
                  31.98     1:07.29 (35.31)     1:44.78 (37.49)     2:21.23 (36.45)
  4 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:22.48          3  
                  32.76     1:08.23 (35.47)     1:45.76 (37.53)     2:22.48 (36.72)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.97    2:23.53          2  
                  32.83     1:08.98 (36.15)     1:46.72 (37.74)     2:23.53 (36.81)
  6 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          2:26.30    2:23.62          1  
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          2:22.24    2:24.77        
                  34.61     1:11.16 (36.55)     1:48.43 (37.27)     2:24.77 (36.34)
  8 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR               2:21.53    2:27.52        
                  35.06     1:11.68 (36.62)     1:49.61 (37.93)     2:27.52 (37.91)
  9 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          2:29.86    2:32.10        
                  35.97     1:14.33 (38.36)     1:53.46 (39.13)     2:32.10 (38.64)
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          2:26.55    2:36.95        
                  37.09     1:16.05 (38.96)     1:56.02 (39.97)     2:36.95 (40.93)
 11 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:38.81        
 12 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               2:36.75    2:40.23        
 13 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               2:37.88    2:41.57        
 14 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:44.43        
 15 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.08        
 16 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.83        
                  38.72   2:52.83 (2:14.11)                                        
 17 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          2:36.74    2:54.87        
                  41.24     1:26.02 (44.78)     2:10.99 (44.97)     2:54.87 (43.88)
 18 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:59.69        
 19 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR               3:20.00    3:11.77        
 20 Sumberac, Katherin  13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:16.26        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:12.20          7  
                  34.84     1:12.20 (37.36)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victor  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:12.93          5  
                  34.47     1:12.93 (38.46)                                        
  3 Paolicelli, Kendal  14 Twisters-MR          1:16.85    1:14.80          4  
                  35.57     1:14.80 (39.23)                                        
  4 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:15.13    1:19.92          3  
                  37.47     1:19.92 (42.45)                                        
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   14 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:20.12          2  
                  37.69     1:20.12 (42.43)                                        
  6 Reiter, Valerie G   13 FLY-MR               1:21.67    1:22.05          1  
                  38.90     1:22.05 (43.15)                                        
  7 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:21.52    1:23.06        
                  39.78     1:23.06 (43.28)                                        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:19.15    1:23.14        
                  39.02     1:23.14 (44.12)                                        
  9 Duverge, Ariana A   13 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:26.29        
                  40.14     1:26.29 (46.15)                                        
 10 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:29.00    1:26.50        
                  40.89     1:26.50 (45.61)                                        
 11 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   13 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:26.55        
                  42.15     1:26.55 (44.40)                                        
 12 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:26.26    1:28.25        
 13 Reiter, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               1:27.78    1:28.53        
                  41.87     1:28.53 (46.66)                                        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.77    1:33.10        
                  44.07     1:33.10 (49.03)                                        
 15 Perez, Emily A      14 FLY-MR               1:34.18    1:33.13        
                  44.00     1:33.13 (49.13)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Nadja   13 FLY-MR               1:33.46    1:36.73        
                  45.26     1:36.73 (51.47)                                        
 17 Martin, Taylor N    13 MAD-MR               1:35.08    1:37.22        
                  45.06     1:37.22 (52.16)                                        
 18 Withanachchi, Mike  13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:41.12        
 19 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:55.90    1:43.18        
 20 Ronaghan, Kiara E   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:52.33        
                  52.52     1:52.33 (59.81)                                        
 -- Sumberac, Katherin  13 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.91          DQ (51.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  13 Twisters-MR          1:02.39    1:04.80          7  
                  30.34     1:04.80 (34.46)                                        
  2 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:05.37          5  
                  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:07.23          4  
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.66          3  
                  31.28     1:07.66 (36.38)                                        
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:08.96          2  
                  31.83     1:08.96 (37.13)                                        
  6 Polanco, Kayla M    13 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:09.88          1  
                  33.01     1:09.88 (36.87)                                        
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   13 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:12.28        
  8 Lin, Iris Q         13 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:12.47        
                  32.51     1:12.47 (39.96)                                        
  9 Mamone, Julia A     14 Twisters-MR          1:09.78    1:12.53        
                  33.67     1:12.53 (38.86)                                        
 10 Yeh, Chloe A        14 FLY-MR               1:14.13    1:15.90        
                  35.51     1:15.90 (40.39)                                        
 11 Reiter, Valerie G   13 FLY-MR               1:19.48    1:16.01        
                  34.81     1:16.01 (41.20)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Victoria N  13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.50        
                  35.33     1:18.50 (43.17)                                        
 13 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:25.97    1:19.21        
                  36.19     1:19.21 (43.02)                                        
 14 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:16.91    1:20.86        
                  36.71     1:20.86 (44.15)                                        
 15 Reiter, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.97        
                  36.77     1:20.97 (44.20)                                        
 16 Grzywna, Gabriela   13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.01        
                  36.54     1:23.01 (46.47)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Angelika  14 MAD-MR               1:14.82    1:25.35        
 18 Perez, Kyara        14 MAD-MR               1:24.72    1:26.95        
                  39.51     1:26.95 (47.44)                                        
 19 LU, Helen           13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:27.33        
                  38.93     1:27.33 (48.40)                                        
 20 Cheung, Kate E      13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:29.14        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.45    1:59.57         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 14       2) Polanco, Kayla M 13            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 13        4) Falcao, Nicole 13              
                  29.20     1:03.10 (33.90)     1:19.48 (16.38)     1:59.57 (40.09)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:08.44    2:04.31         10  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 14              2) Myszkowski, Victoria 14        
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 14            4) Lin, Iris Q 13                 
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:01.16    2:05.32          8  
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 14        2) NG, Jasmine 14                 
     3) Zezula, Katarzyna 13            4) Starzyk, Stephany 14           
                  31.50     1:05.45 (33.95)     1:37.68 (32.23)     2:05.32 (27.64)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:11.13    2:11.85          6  
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 14          2) Reiter, Valerie G 13           
     3) Yeh, Chloe A 14                 4) Zdesar, Samantha M 14          
                  33.38     1:09.67 (36.29)     1:44.35 (34.68)     2:11.85 (27.50)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:18.46    2:15.22          4  
     1) Grzywna, Gabriela M 13          2) Martinovic, Nadja 13           
     3) Reiter, Stephanie C 13          4) O'Hara, Victoria N 13          
                  34.22     1:12.92 (38.70)     1:44.74 (31.82)     2:15.22 (30.48)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:14.28    2:18.88          2  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 13           2) Poslednik, Anna Maria 13       
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 13          4) Nasiadka, Teresa 13            
                  40.13     1:15.09 (34.96)     1:49.07 (33.98)     2:18.88 (29.81)
  7 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:14.94    2:22.32        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelika 14           2) Perez, Kyara 14                
     3) Cuadrado, Katelyn E 13          4) Martin, Taylor N 13            
                  34.87     1:10.55 (35.68)     1:47.08 (36.53)     2:22.32 (35.24)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:25.16    2:36.66        
     1) Sumberac, Katherina Z 13        2) Withanachchi, Mikesha M 13     
     3) Cheung, Kate E 13               4) Perez, Emily A 14              
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR            24.97      26.19          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.64          5  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.92          4  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR            26.41      27.02          3  
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            26.15      27.20          2  
  6 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.37          1  
  7 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR            25.59      27.41        
  8 Hao, Amy P          17 FLY-MR                 27.01      27.43        
  9 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR                 26.66      27.44        
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR            27.39      27.65        
 11 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.77        
 12 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR            26.39      28.08        
 13 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR            27.74      28.13        
 14 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 27.19      28.25        
 15 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR            28.84      28.31        
 16 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR            26.71      28.44        
 17 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR            27.67      28.94        
 18 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR                 28.28      29.11        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR                 29.36      29.84        
 20 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR                    NT      30.71        
 21 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 29.94      31.29        
 22 Valente, Christina  16 FLY-MR                 32.58      31.71        
 23 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR                 32.06      32.68        
 24 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR                 33.19      33.74        
 25 Murawski, Natalie   16 FLY-MR                 34.14      34.32        
 26 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR                 34.05      35.24        
 27 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR                 34.33      35.53        
 28 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR                    NT      37.12        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR         11:25.90   11:22.91          7  
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)     1:36.14 (33.71)     2:10.66 (34.52)
        2:45.07 (34.41)     3:19.72 (34.65)     3:53.94 (34.22)     4:28.59 (34.65)
        5:03.06 (34.47)     5:37.84 (34.78)     6:12.59 (34.75)     6:47.41 (34.82)
        7:22.63 (35.22)     7:58.00 (35.37)     8:32.49 (34.49)     9:06.88 (34.39)
        9:41.85 (34.97)    10:16.52 (34.67)    10:50.34 (33.82)    11:22.91 (32.57)
  2 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR         11:49.08   11:44.35          5  
                  30.91     1:05.43 (34.52)     1:41.25 (35.82)     2:17.30 (36.05)
        2:53.07 (35.77)     3:28.91 (35.84)     4:04.91 (36.00)     4:41.14 (36.23)
        5:17.43 (36.29)     5:53.56 (36.13)     6:29.17 (35.61)     7:05.25 (36.08)
        7:40.79 (35.54)     8:16.41 (35.62)     8:51.16 (34.75)     9:26.40 (35.24)
       10:01.01 (34.61)    10:35.22 (34.21)    11:09.97 (34.75)    11:44.35 (34.38)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR         11:35.07   11:47.65          4  
                  29.81     1:02.59 (32.78)     1:36.43 (33.84)     2:10.67 (34.24)
        2:45.60 (34.93)     3:20.79 (35.19)     3:55.77 (34.98)     4:32.21 (36.44)
        5:09.35 (37.14)     5:46.61 (37.26)     6:23.55 (36.94)     7:00.51 (36.96)
        7:37.15 (36.64)     8:13.32 (36.17)     8:49.71 (36.39)     9:25.91 (36.20)
       10:01.36 (35.45)    10:37.74 (36.38)    11:13.99 (36.25)    11:47.65 (33.66)
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR         12:10.36   11:47.77          3  
                  32.27     1:07.05 (34.78)     1:42.80 (35.75)     2:18.36 (35.56)
        2:54.12 (35.76)     3:29.66 (35.54)     4:05.48 (35.82)     4:41.34 (35.86)
        5:17.36 (36.02)     5:53.02 (35.66)     6:29.14 (36.12)     7:04.89 (35.75)
        7:40.06 (35.17)     8:15.91 (35.85)     8:51.99 (36.08)     9:27.62 (35.63)
       10:03.41 (35.79)    10:39.12 (35.71)    11:14.84 (35.72)    11:47.77 (32.93)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR         11:28.02   11:55.16          2  
                  30.31     1:05.24 (34.93)     1:41.49 (36.25)     2:18.07 (36.58)
        2:54.40 (36.33)     3:30.81 (36.41)     4:07.35 (36.54)     4:43.85 (36.50)
        5:21.22 (37.37)     5:57.50 (36.28)     6:33.67 (36.17)     7:10.90 (37.23)
        7:47.08 (36.18)     8:24.40 (37.32)     8:59.75 (35.35)     9:35.89 (36.14)
       10:11.78 (35.89)    10:46.66 (34.88)    11:21.30 (34.64)    11:55.16 (33.86)
  6 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR         12:01.66   11:57.39          1  
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)     1:43.38 (36.58)     2:19.65 (36.27)
        2:55.65 (36.00)     3:31.84 (36.19)     4:08.35 (36.51)     4:44.65 (36.30)
        5:20.48 (35.83)     5:56.52 (36.04)     6:32.45 (35.93)     7:08.40 (35.95)
        7:44.79 (36.39)     8:21.42 (36.63)     8:58.33 (36.91)     9:35.02 (36.69)
       10:11.72 (36.70)    10:47.84 (36.12)    11:23.26 (35.42)    11:57.39 (34.13)
  7 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR         12:23.43   12:06.99        
                  33.70     1:09.20 (35.50)     1:44.84 (35.64)     2:20.85 (36.01)
        2:57.43 (36.58)     3:33.87 (36.44)     4:10.68 (36.81)     4:47.21 (36.53)
        5:24.01 (36.80)     6:00.69 (36.68)     6:37.63 (36.94)     7:14.69 (37.06)
        7:51.44 (36.75)     8:28.60 (37.16)     9:05.58 (36.98)     9:42.26 (36.68)
       10:18.89 (36.63)    10:55.75 (36.86)    11:32.12 (36.37)    12:06.99 (34.87)
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR         12:43.52   12:07.49        
                  33.26     1:08.51 (35.25)     1:44.40 (35.89)     2:20.24 (35.84)
        2:56.81 (36.57)     3:33.32 (36.51)     4:10.24 (36.92)     4:47.38 (37.14)
        5:24.58 (37.20)     6:01.21 (36.63)     6:38.23 (37.02)     7:15.15 (36.92)
        7:52.05 (36.90)     8:29.03 (36.98)     9:06.01 (36.98)     9:43.00 (36.99)
       10:19.73 (36.73)    10:56.52 (36.79)    11:32.86 (36.34)    12:07.49 (34.63)
  9 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR         12:09.82   12:11.87        
                  31.17     1:07.11 (35.94)     1:43.39 (36.28)     2:20.28 (36.89)
        2:56.71 (36.43)     3:33.51 (36.80)     4:10.08 (36.57)     4:47.71 (37.63)
        5:24.62 (36.91)     6:01.42 (36.80)     6:38.52 (37.10)     7:16.29 (37.77)
        7:53.74 (37.45)     8:31.17 (37.43)     9:07.51 (36.34)     9:44.67 (37.16)
       10:21.89 (37.22)    10:59.55 (37.66)    11:36.24 (36.69)    12:11.87 (35.63)
 10 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR              12:03.81   12:12.47        
                  31.51     1:07.65 (36.14)     1:43.83 (36.18)     2:20.57 (36.74)
        2:57.00 (36.43)     3:32.94 (35.94)     4:09.49 (36.55)     4:46.58 (37.09)
        5:23.93 (37.35)     6:00.88 (36.95)     6:37.94 (37.06)     7:16.10 (38.16)
        7:53.16 (37.06)     8:31.46 (38.30)     9:08.24 (36.78)     9:45.10 (36.86)
       10:22.99 (37.89)    11:00.72 (37.73)    11:37.76 (37.04)    12:12.47 (34.71)
 11 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR              11:38.93   12:15.29        
                  32.37     1:08.04 (35.67)     1:44.38 (36.34)     2:20.71 (36.33)
        2:57.55 (36.84)     3:34.51 (36.96)     4:11.47 (36.96)     4:48.34 (36.87)
        5:25.33 (36.99)     6:02.57 (37.24)     6:39.92 (37.35)     7:17.31 (37.39)
        7:54.91 (37.60)     8:32.30 (37.39)     9:09.87 (37.57)     9:47.32 (37.45)
       10:24.99 (37.67)    11:02.10 (37.11)    11:39.28 (37.18)    12:15.29 (36.01)
 12 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR         11:36.94   12:17.32        
                  30.76     1:05.33 (34.57)     1:41.32 (35.99)     2:18.04 (36.72)
        2:54.65 (36.61)     3:31.51 (36.86)     4:08.83 (37.32)     4:46.40 (37.57)
        5:23.68 (37.28)     6:01.28 (37.60)     6:38.85 (37.57)     7:16.41 (37.56)
        7:54.48 (38.07)     8:32.17 (37.69)     9:10.06 (37.89)     9:47.62 (37.56)
       10:25.33 (37.71)    11:03.08 (37.75)    11:40.29 (37.21)    12:17.32 (37.03)
 13 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR         12:57.76   12:25.81        
                  32.52     1:07.43 (34.91)     1:43.04 (35.61)     2:19.00 (35.96)
        2:55.20 (36.20)     3:31.73 (36.53)     4:08.65 (36.92)     4:45.67 (37.02)
        5:22.70 (37.03)     5:59.88 (37.18)     6:37.31 (37.43)     7:15.68 (38.37)
        7:53.16 (37.48)     8:31.36 (38.20)     9:10.47 (39.11)     9:49.84 (39.37)
       10:29.18 (39.34)    11:08.51 (39.33)    11:47.44 (38.93)    12:25.81 (38.37)
 14 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR              12:08.36   12:51.05        
                  33.11     1:09.96 (36.85)     1:47.57 (37.61)     2:26.19 (38.62)
        3:05.38 (39.19)     3:45.13 (39.75)     4:24.95 (39.82)     5:04.26 (39.31)
        5:44.16 (39.90)     6:24.03 (39.87)     7:03.73 (39.70)     7:43.43 (39.70)
        8:23.99 (40.56)     9:03.87 (39.88)     9:43.36 (39.49)    10:22.88 (39.52)
       11:02.65 (39.77)    11:39.30 (36.65)    12:16.76 (37.46)    12:51.05 (34.29)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          2:18.06    2:22.55          7  
                  32.80     1:07.96 (35.16)     1:44.92 (36.96)     2:22.55 (37.63)
  2 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:23.25          5  
                  33.99     1:09.83 (35.84)     1:46.98 (37.15)     2:23.25 (36.27)
  3 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          2:23.18    2:24.35          4  
  4 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          2:26.33    2:25.95          3  
                  35.13     1:12.08 (36.95)     1:49.33 (37.25)     2:25.95 (36.62)
  5 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          2:19.92    2:26.45          2  
  6 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:26.73          1  
                  33.23     1:09.81 (36.58)     1:49.09 (39.28)     2:26.73 (37.64)
  7 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               2:27.10    2:28.41        
  8 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          2:23.70    2:28.87        
                  33.97     1:11.66 (37.69)     1:50.58 (38.92)     2:28.87 (38.29)
  9 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          2:28.47    2:30.48        
                  35.74     1:13.22 (37.48)     1:52.13 (38.91)     2:30.48 (38.35)
 10 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               2:24.70    2:34.85        
                  34.61     1:12.66 (38.05)     1:53.10 (40.44)     2:34.85 (41.75)
 11 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               2:44.73    2:46.31        
 12 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:51.69        
                  39.89     1:23.08 (43.19)     2:08.01 (44.93)     2:51.69 (43.68)
 13 Murawski, Natalie   16 FLY-MR                    NT    3:01.35        
 14 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:53.71    3:02.76        
                  39.59     1:24.01 (44.42)     2:13.05 (49.04)     3:02.76 (49.71)
 15 Valente, Christina  16 FLY-MR                    NT    3:10.58        
                  40.82     1:28.67 (47.85)     2:19.48 (50.81)     3:10.58 (51.10)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:09.50    1:13.46          7  
                  34.42     1:13.46 (39.04)                                        
  2 Hao, Amy P          17 FLY-MR               1:10.55    1:14.79          5  
                  35.59     1:14.79 (39.20)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR               1:11.68    1:14.96          4  
                  36.02     1:14.96 (38.94)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:14.44    1:18.28          3  
                  37.47     1:18.28 (40.81)                                        
  5 Anich, Annabelle K  15 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:18.39          2  
                  36.85     1:18.39 (41.54)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica        17 Twisters-MR          1:14.32    1:18.99          1  
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:16.40    1:21.89        
                  38.58     1:21.89 (43.31)                                        
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:21.15    1:22.67        
                  39.81     1:22.67 (42.86)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Tina G   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:24.27        
                  39.50     1:24.27 (44.77)                                        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N  15 FLY-MR               1:20.18    1:25.40        
                  40.75     1:25.40 (44.65)                                        
 11 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:20.36    1:27.29        
                  41.03     1:27.29 (46.26)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Valerie  15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.05        
                  42.61     1:33.05 (50.44)                                        
 13 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:36.59    1:38.49        
                  44.73     1:38.49 (53.76)                                        
 14 Valente, Christina  16 FLY-MR               1:45.65    1:38.57        
                  45.82     1:38.57 (52.75)                                        
 15 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:37.49    1:39.20        
                  45.01     1:39.20 (54.19)                                        
 16 Murawski, Natalie   16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:40.75        
                  48.44     1:40.75 (52.31)                                        
 17 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:37.77    1:41.08        
                  47.70     1:41.08 (53.38)                                        
 18 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:46.26    1:47.88        
                  51.29     1:47.88 (56.59)                                        
 19 Garone, Elena A     15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:53.78        
                  51.75   1:53.78 (1:02.03)                                        
 20 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:50.92    1:54.68        
                  52.69   1:54.68 (1:01.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     17 FLY-MR                 58.87    1:02.02          7  
                  28.86     1:02.02 (33.16)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  17 Twisters-MR            59.40    1:03.23          5  
                  29.51     1:03.23 (33.72)                                        
  3 Santos, Olivia J    15 FLY-MR               1:02.56    1:04.87          4  
                  30.05     1:04.87 (34.82)                                        
  4 Bay, Alexandria M   15 Twisters-MR          1:04.81    1:05.42          3  
                  31.05     1:05.42 (34.37)                                        
  5 Lee, Anna           15 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:05.54          2  
                  30.13     1:05.54 (35.41)                                        
  6 Lachhab, Hanaa      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.34    1:05.62          1  
                  30.84     1:05.62 (34.78)                                        
  7 Almeida, Gabriela   15 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:06.53        
                  31.06     1:06.53 (35.47)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee C        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:07.01        
                  31.41     1:07.01 (35.60)                                        
  9 Hao, Amy P          17 FLY-MR               1:02.61    1:07.54        
                  31.18     1:07.54 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lou, Erica          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.19    1:08.04        
                  31.85     1:08.04 (36.19)                                        
 11 WU, Samantha        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.66    1:08.17        
                  32.22     1:08.17 (35.95)                                        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:09.27        
                  31.94     1:09.27 (37.33)                                        
 13 Lu, Sifan           15 Twisters-MR          1:07.89    1:12.99        
                  34.85     1:12.99 (38.14)                                        
 14 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:26.94    1:25.78        
                  35.70     1:25.78 (50.08)                                        
 15 Arias, Victoria L   15 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:35.15        
                  43.21     1:35.15 (51.94)                                        
 16 Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:35.54    1:42.27        
                  46.21     1:42.27 (56.06)                                        
 17 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:36.67    1:44.20        
                  44.23     1:44.20 (59.97)                                        
 18 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:47.40    1:45.70        
                  46.16     1:45.70 (59.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:54.76    1:59.09         14  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 15            2) Lee, Anna 15                   
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 17         4) WU, Samantha 15                
                  31.54     1:05.07 (33.53)     1:33.46 (28.39)     1:59.09 (25.63)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:04.05    2:00.77         10  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 16                 2) Hao, Amy P 17                  
     3) Arana, Jennifer 17              4) Santos, Olivia J 15            
                  32.46     1:06.75 (34.29)     1:36.51 (29.76)     2:00.77 (24.26)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    2:03.07          8  
     1) Lou, Erica 15                   2) Phang, Yee C 16                
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 15            4) Almeida, Gabriela 15           
                  31.90     1:04.68 (32.78)     1:36.23 (31.55)     2:03.07 (26.84)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:19.08    2:18.76          6  
     1) Anich, Annabelle K 15           2) Mansfield, Teresa E 15         
     3) Digiovanni, Sara N 15           4) Arias, Victoria L 15           
                  33.13     1:09.53 (36.40)     1:44.53 (35.00)     2:18.76 (34.23)
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:09.31    2:24.28          4  
     1) Harris, Chienne 16              2) Valerio, Edwina 18             
     3) Negron, Luz 16                  4) Arzu-Williams, Najelle 15      
                  38.75     1:16.29 (37.54)   2:24.28 (1:07.99)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            30.13      28.70          7  
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            30.68      29.21          5  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            31.15      29.86          4  
  4 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.83          3  
  5 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 34.18      31.89          2  
  6 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            32.17      32.06          1  
  7 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 34.24      32.52        
  8 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               33.12      32.71        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            32.58      32.72        
 10 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                    NT      33.20        
 11 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.45        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            38.61      34.71        
 13 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            42.19      34.76        
 14 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                 47.75      34.84        
 15 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 42.50      34.87        
 16 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.41      35.19        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            34.75      35.36        
 18 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                 34.92      35.72        
 19 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            35.43      35.76        
 20 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 39.31      35.88        
 21 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 35.73      36.54        
 22 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 43.89      36.56        
 23 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            39.85      36.64        
 23 Stefanidis, Nichol  10 CIY-MR                 37.08      36.64        
 25 Pereira, Ray B      10 CIY-MR                 36.45      36.68        
 26 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 44.32      37.46        
 27 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                 40.93      37.57        
 28 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                    NT      37.98        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 37.89      39.11        
 30 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT      39.40        
 31 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 44.84      40.76        
 32 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 42.98      43.04        
 33 Cullinan, Declan S  10 CIY-MR                 42.90      43.20        
 34 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                    NT      45.67        
 35 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            53.65      46.12        
 36 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR                 40.45      46.16        
 37 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 49.85      48.81        
 38 Lee, Joshua          6 Twisters-MR            56.95    1:23.41        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            35.20      33.42          7  
  2 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.58      34.35          5  
  3 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      36.16          4  
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 40.37      37.20          3  
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            38.36      37.38          2  
  6 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 39.84      37.70          1  
  7 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            39.79      38.40        
  8 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            37.85      38.55        
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            42.64      39.92        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.13      42.08        
 11 Stefanidis, Nichol  10 CIY-MR                 48.20      43.15        
 12 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                 51.65      43.31        
 13 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 41.05      43.41        
 14 Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT      43.62        
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            43.77      43.88        
 16 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                 56.76      44.30        
 17 Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            52.07      44.35        
 18 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 44.33      44.36        
 19 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.42        
 20 Minca, Christopher  10 FLY-MR                    NT      45.00        
 21 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 48.16      45.38        
 22 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            45.06      45.93        
 23 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 52.55      46.07        
 24 Kaskiewicz, Kuba K  10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.17        
 25 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 51.88      47.65        
 26 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.56        
 27 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 57.00      54.15        
 28 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            58.05      54.50        
 29 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 59.63      56.94        
 -- Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            38.30      39.36          7  
  2 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               41.91      40.05          5  
  3 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            43.45      40.07          4  
  4 Min, Christopher K  10 FLY-MR                 44.58      41.91          3  
  5 Olender, Philip S   10 Twisters-MR            44.69      44.88          2  
  6 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 49.44      45.90          1  
  7 Jeong, Eugene        9 FLY-MR                 45.35      46.81        
  8 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            45.26      47.16        
  9 Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 50.69      47.98        
 10 Pereira, Ray B      10 CIY-MR                 49.36      49.84        
 11 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 53.11      50.52        
 12 Cullinan, Declan S  10 CIY-MR                 51.82      51.10        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L     8 Twisters-MR            53.49      52.00        
 14 Hirsch, Connor       9 FLY-MR                 58.75      53.43        
 15 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 59.51      54.74        
 16 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR               1:08.00    1:00.33        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E   10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.90        
 18 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR          1:02.15    1:16.40        
 -- Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 47.22         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR               1:26.31         DQ        
 -- Egan, Kieran R       8 Twisters-MR            59.93         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Joshua          6 Twisters-MR          1:10.72         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            36.06      33.72          7  
  2 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.07          5  
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K   10 Twisters-MR            36.14      35.61          4  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   9 Twisters-MR            37.53      36.25          3  
  5 Brennan, Joe V      10 CIY-MR                 43.69      38.71          2  
  6 Stefanidis, Nichol  10 CIY-MR                 44.05      40.11          1  
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            41.13      40.22        
  8 Coronel, Freddy D   10 Twisters-MR            44.21      41.84        
  9 Chang, Steven R      8 FLY-MR                    NT      42.74        
 10 Balykov, Dmitry     10 UNLGA-MR               42.10      42.87        
 11 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            42.49      43.03        
 12 Anich, Thomas W     10 FLY-MR                 48.44      44.47        
 13 Pereira, Ray B      10 CIY-MR                 43.98      44.94        
 14 Belliveau, Jake      9 FLY-MR                    NT      46.13        
 15 Youssef, Mohamed S   7 Twisters-MR            48.47      47.00        
 16 Lee, Ryan A          9 FLY-MR                    NT      47.05        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.14      48.02        
 18 Toskas, Andrew S    10 CIY-MR                 47.03      49.40        
 19 Cullinan, Declan S  10 CIY-MR                 51.32      52.01        
 20 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR               1:06.85      56.22        
 21 Lee, Jayden M        7 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.55        
 22 Fiechter, Michael    7 CIY-MR               1:02.00    1:09.61        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:17.91    2:17.23         14  
     1) Madden, Sean M 10               2) Zahariev, Kevin K 10           
     3) Izower, Asher 9                 4) Ebied, Omar 10                 
                  33.80     1:13.77 (39.97)     1:47.43 (33.66)     2:17.23 (29.80)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:33.69    2:32.94         10  
     1) Coronel, Freddy D 10            2) Wong, Matthew 9                
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 10             4) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 9      
                  38.01     1:21.22 (43.21)     1:59.07 (37.85)     2:32.94 (33.87)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:46.66    2:40.16          8  
     1) Jeong, Eugene 9                 2) Min, Christopher K 10          
     3) Chang, Steven R 8               4) Thakur, Caelan J 10            
                  39.66     1:22.88 (43.22)     2:10.57 (47.69)     2:40.16 (29.59)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:43.15    2:41.73          6  
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 10             2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 10        
     3) Brennan, Joe V 10               4) Pereira, Ray B 10              
                  43.83     1:22.94 (39.11)     2:05.54 (42.60)     2:41.73 (36.19)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:51.62    2:52.79          4  
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 7            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 9             
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 9               4) Olender, Philip S 10           
                  46.58     1:36.73 (50.15)     2:17.47 (40.74)     2:52.79 (35.32)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:19.77    3:10.44          2  
     1) Lee, Ryan A 9                   2) Espinal, Joseph E 10           
     3) Anich, Thomas W 10              4) Thakur, Tristan J 9            
                  47.27     1:46.13 (58.86)     2:31.21 (45.08)     3:10.44 (39.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            25.11      24.47          7  
                  24.65           24.47 ( )                                        
  2 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            28.13      26.63          5  
                  26.74           26.63 ( )                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            29.79      28.12          4  
  4 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 29.01      28.89          3  
                  29.16           28.89 ( )                                        
  5 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.66          2  
                  29.71           29.66 ( )                                        
  6 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                31.45      30.27          1  
  7 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT      30.31        
  8 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 32.27      30.35        
  9 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 31.91      30.49        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            30.37      30.57        
 11 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 31.55      30.58        
 12 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            30.40      30.70        
 13 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 31.13      30.85        
 14 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 31.58      30.99        
 15 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            34.95      31.20        
 16 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            30.71      31.58        
 17 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 33.81      31.97        
 18 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 35.13      33.10        
 19 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 32.08      33.37        
 20 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.55        
 21 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 34.85      34.50        
 22 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 37.18      35.57        
 23 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            37.84      35.58        
 24 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT      35.92        
 25 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 38.57      36.07        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            29.28      28.09          7  
  2 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            31.76      30.02          5  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.53          4  
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            33.45      32.08          3  
  5 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.93      34.36          2  
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            33.49      34.39          1  
  7 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 35.13      34.47        
  8 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            33.47      34.97        
  9 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.11        
 10 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 36.19      35.45        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            37.63      36.18        
 12 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                37.53      36.84        
 13 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 39.28      37.39        
 14 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            36.85      37.69        
 15 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            34.12      37.90        
 16 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 39.14      38.63        
 17 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 43.66      40.01        
 18 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 46.34      40.02        
 19 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 40.74      41.08        
 20 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 39.84      41.43        
 21 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 42.12      43.71        
 22 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT      45.18        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            33.30      31.37          7  
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.13      33.29          5  
  3 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.55      35.76          4  
  4 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            35.66      35.77          3  
  5 Lopez, Justin J     11 UNAT-MR                38.19      37.12          2  
  6 Bajramovic, Emil    12 FLY-MR                    NT      38.09          1  
  7 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 39.51      38.29        
  8 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            39.37      38.68        
  9 Ambrus, Christophe  12 FLY-MR                 42.27      39.23        
 10 Gao, Owen Z         12 Twisters-MR            35.22      39.61        
 11 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 48.15      42.45        
 12 Tsang, Bryant B     12 FLY-MR                 41.79      44.15        
 13 Park, Joseph        11 FLY-MR                 50.34      46.30        
 14 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.10      46.57        
 15 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                 48.54      46.88        
 16 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            49.96      47.61        
 17 Park, Andrew H      11 FLY-MR                 51.66      48.48        
 18 Balayon, Sean A     11 FLY-MR                    NT      50.31        
 19 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 52.70      51.09        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           12 Twisters-MR            28.75      28.19          7  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  12 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.31          5  
  3 Lin, Howard H       12 Twisters-MR            31.18      30.27          4  
  4 Ebied, Yousef       12 Twisters-MR            31.66      32.03          3  
  5 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      33.02          2  
  6 Liu, Alston         11 Twisters-MR            33.25      34.01          1  
  7 Chopey, Andy T      12 FLY-MR                 32.25      34.03        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  12 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.31        
  9 Iwanczuk, Max       12 Twisters-MR            35.69      34.70        
 10 Gamero, Matthew A   12 FLY-MR                 36.07      35.44        
 11 Fox, Benjamin C     11 FLY-MR                 39.24      36.15        
 12 Atilano-Flor, Cami  12 FLY-MR                 39.23      36.63        
 13 Park, Francis       12 FLY-MR                 37.99      38.47        
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   12 FLY-MR                 39.02      40.74        
 15 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 41.28      42.92        
 16 Shin, Ken           12 FLY-MR                    NT      44.50        
 17 Olteanu, Alex       11 Twisters-MR            54.13      48.71        
 18 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.94      49.62        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:00.70    1:58.42         14  
     1) Lee, Andy 12                    2) Liu, Lewis B 12                
     3) Lin, Howard H 12                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 12          
                  28.86     1:02.15 (33.29)     1:31.42 (29.27)     1:58.42 (27.00)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:10.25    2:12.96         10  
     1) Liu, Alston 11                  2) Lin, Max L 12                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 12                4) Izower, Xander 11              
                  35.13     1:14.37 (39.24)     1:43.32 (28.95)     2:12.96 (29.64)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:15.82    2:19.58          8  
     1) Tsang, Bryant B 12              2) Ambrus, Christopher 12         
     3) Chopey, Andy T 12               4) Fox, Benjamin C 11             
                  35.90     1:14.96 (39.06)     1:47.97 (33.01)     2:19.58 (31.61)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:26.27    2:21.43          6  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 12            2) Bajramovic, Emil 12            
     3) Park, Francis 12                4) Park, Joseph 11                
                  35.26     1:16.94 (41.68)     1:49.60 (32.66)     2:21.43 (31.83)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:29.37    2:38.35          4  
     1) Park, Andrew H 11               2) McCloskey, Michael A 11        
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 12            4) Shin, Ken 12                   
                  42.51     1:24.02 (41.51)     2:06.23 (42.21)     2:38.35 (32.12)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            22.46      23.49          7  
  2 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR            24.81      23.73          5  
  3 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 27.46      26.12          4  
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR                 27.28      26.67          2.5
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR            27.57      26.67          2.5
  6 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR            25.81      27.27          1  
  7 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                 27.81      28.02        
  8 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR                 27.30      28.22        
  9 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            28.44      28.66        
 10 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR                 29.04      28.69        
 11 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.70        
 12 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                 38.16      30.59        
 13 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT      30.74        
 14 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR                 31.48      30.80        
 15 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR                 35.90      30.90        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR         11:07.88   11:18.53          7  
                  29.37     1:02.45 (33.08)     1:37.19 (34.74)     2:11.68 (34.49)
        2:46.16 (34.48)     3:20.83 (34.67)     3:55.42 (34.59)     4:30.36 (34.94)
        5:05.25 (34.89)     5:39.91 (34.66)     6:14.65 (34.74)     6:48.68 (34.03)
        7:23.03 (34.35)     7:57.59 (34.56)     8:31.64 (34.05)     9:05.64 (34.00)
        9:39.33 (33.69)    10:12.91 (33.58)    10:46.63 (33.72)    11:18.53 (31.90)
  2 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR         12:04.13   11:33.78          5  
                  30.90     1:03.81 (32.91)     1:37.82 (34.01)     2:12.19 (34.37)
        2:46.79 (34.60)     3:21.51 (34.72)     3:56.55 (35.04)     4:31.95 (35.40)
        5:07.17 (35.22)     5:42.82 (35.65)     6:18.67 (35.85)     6:54.26 (35.59)
        7:29.39 (35.13)     8:05.09 (35.70)     8:40.38 (35.29)     9:15.44 (35.06)
        9:50.98 (35.54)    10:26.75 (35.77)    11:01.29 (34.54)    11:33.78 (32.49)
  3 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR         12:23.13   11:39.84          4  
                  28.94     1:02.38 (33.44)     1:37.07 (34.69)     2:12.28 (35.21)
        2:47.18 (34.90)     3:21.78 (34.60)     3:56.88 (35.10)     4:32.86 (35.98)
        5:08.36 (35.50)     5:43.79 (35.43)     6:19.61 (35.82)     6:55.59 (35.98)
        7:32.12 (36.53)     8:09.07 (36.95)     8:44.98 (35.91)     9:21.41 (36.43)
        9:58.11 (36.70)    10:32.89 (34.78)    11:07.00 (34.11)    11:39.84 (32.84)
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR              12:41.93   12:14.00          3  
                  31.59     1:06.28 (34.69)     1:41.91 (35.63)     2:17.63 (35.72)
        2:53.27 (35.64)     3:29.57 (36.30)     4:05.84 (36.27)     4:43.40 (37.56)
        5:21.09 (37.69)     5:58.81 (37.72)     6:36.05 (37.24)     7:14.80 (38.75)
        7:53.05 (38.25)     8:30.76 (37.71)     9:08.57 (37.81)     9:46.36 (37.79)
       10:24.19 (37.83)    11:01.79 (37.60)    11:38.56 (36.77)    12:14.00 (35.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          2:23.80    2:20.27          7  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          2:25.27    2:21.69          5  
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          2:33.95    2:28.57          4  
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               2:44.26    2:30.73          3  
                  36.65     1:15.67 (39.02)     1:53.99 (38.32)     2:30.73 (36.74)
  5 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:35.90    2:47.38          2  
  6 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          2:39.46    2:50.47          1  
  7 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               3:10.90    2:53.15        
  8 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:54.89        
                  41.74     1:26.68 (44.94)   2:54.89 (1:28.21)                    
 -- Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  37.74     1:15.94 (38.20)     1:56.40 (40.46)          DQ (39.23)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:12.41    1:14.37          7  
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)                                        
  2 Kim, Timothy J      14 FLY-MR               1:17.48    1:16.08          5  
                  36.12     1:16.08 (39.96)                                        
  3 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:17.75    1:16.53          4  
                  34.79     1:16.53 (41.74)                                        
  4 Drallios, Konstant  14 FLY-MR               1:14.48    1:16.77          3  
                  36.63     1:16.77 (40.14)                                        
  5 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR               1:29.97    1:23.57          2  
                  40.23     1:23.57 (43.34)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:26.07    1:26.07          1  
                  40.84     1:26.07 (45.23)                                        
  7 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:32.91    1:28.55        
                  41.90     1:28.55 (46.65)                                        
  8 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:29.10    1:30.04        
  9 Lee, Rich R         13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:30.98        
                  42.97     1:30.98 (48.01)                                        
 10 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.27        
                  42.77     1:31.27 (48.50)                                        
 11 Tilas, Alexander J  13 FLY-MR               2:03.76    1:34.15        
                  44.07     1:34.15 (50.08)                                        
 12 Wu, Felix           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:36.52        
                  43.10     1:36.52 (53.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J    14 Twisters-MR          1:00.13      57.12          7  
                  26.56       57.12 (30.56)                                        
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:03.11          5  
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)                                        
  3 Cabrera, Nicholas   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.27    1:05.83          4  
                  32.07     1:05.83 (33.76)                                        
  4 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:23.23    1:14.20          3  
                  32.79     1:14.20 (41.41)                                        
  5 McBride, Lucas R    13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.31          2  
                  34.88     1:14.31 (39.43)                                        
  6 Sarbanes, Alex C    14 Twisters-MR          1:12.31    1:15.70          1  
                  34.97     1:15.70 (40.73)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:09.30    1:16.23        
                  30.61     1:16.23 (45.62)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:19.40        
                  35.72     1:19.40 (43.68)                                        
  9 Simon, Ernesto G    13 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:22.29        
                  38.56     1:22.29 (43.73)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:25.91    1:26.36        
                  37.36     1:26.36 (49.00)                                        
 11 Wang, Leo           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.49        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:52.31    1:56.05         14  
     1) Criollo, John C 14              2) Cabrera, Nicholas 14           
     3) Mullin, Connor J 14             4) Townsend, Delano r 14          
                  31.59     1:05.24 (33.65)     1:31.67 (26.43)     1:56.05 (24.38)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:09.65    2:02.95         10  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 13             2) Sultana, Matthew J 14          
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 14         4) Kim, Timothy J 14              
                  32.43     1:06.92 (34.49)     1:36.80 (29.88)     2:02.95 (26.15)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:41.31    2:32.37          8  
     1) Wu, Felix 13                    2) Wang, Leo 13                   
     3) Lee, Rich R 13                  4) Tilas, Alexander J 13          
                  43.72     1:23.40 (39.68)     2:01.49 (38.09)     2:32.37 (30.88)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            22.82      22.78          7  
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            22.52      22.87          5  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            22.54      23.04          4  
  4 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 23.28      23.05          3  
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            22.09      23.06          2  
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            22.53      23.10          1  
  7 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR            23.76      23.24        
  8 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 22.90      23.31        
  9 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            22.43      23.33        
 10 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 22.26      23.52        
 11 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 22.93      23.63        
 12 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            23.36      23.67        
 13 Pan, Noah           15 UN-FL-MR               23.73      23.81        
 13 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR                 23.91      23.81        
 15 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR                 23.58      24.03        
 16 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR                 23.90      24.04        
 17 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            24.64      24.15        
 18 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            24.01      24.51        
 19 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR                 24.26      24.61        
 20 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR                 23.50      24.75        
 21 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR                 23.98      24.88        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            24.53      24.97        
 23 Park, James         15 FLY-MR                 24.39      25.01        
 24 Scandura, Anthony   17 FLY-MR                 23.95      25.13        
 25 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            24.89      25.19        
 26 Shi, Edison         16 Twisters-MR            26.36      25.30        
 27 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            24.92      25.36        
 28 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            25.71      25.51        
 29 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR            24.51      25.61        
 30 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.71        
 31 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 24.84      25.86        
 32 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR                 24.68      25.97        
 33 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 26.29      26.13        
 34 Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR               26.21      26.22        
 35 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR                 25.79      26.54        
 36 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            26.19      26.70        
 37 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR                 25.17      26.74        
 38 Cullen, Patrick L   16 FLY-MR                 38.70      26.90        
 39 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR                 26.99      27.34        
 40 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR            27.25      28.37        
 41 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT      28.54        
 42 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR                 28.34      29.08        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR         10:25.93   10:04.67          7  
                  27.12       56.33 (29.21)     1:25.84 (29.51)     1:55.13 (29.29)
        2:25.11 (29.98)     2:55.09 (29.98)     3:25.55 (30.46)     3:56.24 (30.69)
        4:27.53 (31.29)     4:58.44 (30.91)     5:30.02 (31.58)     6:01.14 (31.12)
        6:32.69 (31.55)     7:05.28 (32.59)     7:38.72 (33.44)     8:07.51 (28.79)
        8:36.95 (29.44)     9:07.60 (30.65)     9:38.31 (30.71)    10:04.67 (26.36)
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR         10:07.91   10:25.68          5  
                  27.66       57.72 (30.06)     1:28.67 (30.95)     1:59.96 (31.29)
        2:31.65 (31.69)     3:03.28 (31.63)     3:35.10 (31.82)     4:06.92 (31.82)
        4:39.04 (32.12)     5:10.94 (31.90)     5:42.89 (31.95)     6:14.83 (31.94)
        6:46.56 (31.73)     7:18.30 (31.74)     7:49.98 (31.68)     8:21.60 (31.62)
        8:53.18 (31.58)     9:24.67 (31.49)     9:55.69 (31.02)    10:25.68 (29.99)
  3 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR         10:42.68   10:33.59          4  
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)     1:29.75 (30.80)     2:01.50 (31.75)
        2:33.19 (31.69)     3:05.26 (32.07)     3:37.32 (32.06)     4:09.45 (32.13)
        4:41.67 (32.22)     5:13.49 (31.82)     5:46.20 (32.71)     6:19.08 (32.88)
        6:51.69 (32.61)     7:24.31 (32.62)     7:56.75 (32.44)     8:29.24 (32.49)
        9:01.20 (31.96)     9:32.39 (31.19)    10:03.45 (31.06)    10:33.59 (30.14)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR         11:07.66   10:43.18          3  
                  28.71     1:00.14 (31.43)     1:32.22 (32.08)     2:04.65 (32.43)
        2:37.36 (32.71)     3:10.27 (32.91)     3:43.24 (32.97)     4:15.62 (32.38)
        4:48.09 (32.47)     5:20.74 (32.65)     5:53.07 (32.33)     6:25.10 (32.03)
        6:57.31 (32.21)     7:29.66 (32.35)     8:01.94 (32.28)     8:34.30 (32.36)
        9:06.97 (32.67)     9:39.72 (32.75)    10:12.30 (32.58)    10:43.18 (30.88)
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR         11:12.01   11:05.64          2  
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)     1:34.15 (32.75)     2:07.57 (33.42)
        2:41.45 (33.88)     3:14.99 (33.54)     3:48.96 (33.97)     4:23.29 (34.33)
        4:57.03 (33.74)     5:31.19 (34.16)     6:03.93 (32.74)     6:36.54 (32.61)
        7:10.11 (33.57)     7:43.60 (33.49)     8:17.97 (34.37)     8:51.19 (33.22)
        9:25.64 (34.45)     9:59.84 (34.20)    10:33.38 (33.54)    11:05.64 (32.26)
  6 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR         10:42.13   11:07.03          1  
                  28.64       59.42 (30.78)     1:31.73 (32.31)     2:05.40 (33.67)
        2:39.53 (34.13)     3:14.26 (34.73)     3:48.99 (34.73)     4:23.89 (34.90)
        4:59.01 (35.12)     5:33.87 (34.86)     6:08.96 (35.09)     6:44.47 (35.51)
        7:19.21 (34.74)     7:52.06 (32.85)     8:25.53 (33.47)     8:58.88 (33.35)
        9:32.65 (33.77)    10:04.88 (32.23)    10:36.96 (32.08)    11:07.03 (30.07)
  7 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR         10:55.65   11:07.24        
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:38.69 (34.43)     2:12.97 (34.28)
        2:46.98 (34.01)     3:21.43 (34.45)     3:55.80 (34.37)     4:30.11 (34.31)
        5:04.14 (34.03)     5:37.68 (33.54)     6:11.05 (33.37)     6:44.65 (33.60)
        7:18.33 (33.68)     7:51.81 (33.48)     8:25.21 (33.40)     8:58.27 (33.06)
        9:31.24 (32.97)    10:04.38 (33.14)    10:37.01 (32.63)    11:07.24 (30.23)
  8 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR         11:10.87   11:11.90        
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)     1:30.71 (31.67)     2:03.32 (32.61)
        2:37.06 (33.74)     3:11.09 (34.03)     3:45.04 (33.95)     4:19.61 (34.57)
        4:53.98 (34.37)     5:28.38 (34.40)     6:03.21 (34.83)     6:38.86 (35.65)
        7:14.01 (35.15)     7:48.60 (34.59)     8:24.15 (35.55)     8:59.17 (35.02)
        9:32.87 (33.70)    10:06.13 (33.26)    10:39.33 (33.20)    11:11.90 (32.57)
  9 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR         11:00.97   11:12.89        
                  28.34     1:00.38 (32.04)     1:33.34 (32.96)     2:06.74 (33.40)
        2:40.55 (33.81)     3:14.66 (34.11)     3:48.89 (34.23)     4:23.33 (34.44)
        4:57.72 (34.39)     5:31.97 (34.25)     6:06.18 (34.21)     6:40.51 (34.33)
        7:14.88 (34.37)     7:49.48 (34.60)     8:24.11 (34.63)     8:58.82 (34.71)
        9:32.99 (34.17)    10:07.23 (34.24)    10:41.00 (33.77)    11:12.89 (31.89)
 10 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR              11:00.00   11:15.66        
                  30.15     1:02.79 (32.64)     1:36.64 (33.85)     2:10.99 (34.35)
        2:45.93 (34.94)     3:21.03 (35.10)     3:56.03 (35.00)     4:30.90 (34.87)
        5:04.78 (33.88)     5:39.13 (34.35)     6:13.67 (34.54)     6:48.23 (34.56)
        7:23.62 (35.39)     7:58.02 (34.40)     8:31.92 (33.90)     9:05.75 (33.83)
        9:39.57 (33.82)    10:12.17 (32.60)    10:44.86 (32.69)    11:15.66 (30.80)
 11 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR         11:30.10   11:26.29        
                  28.18     1:00.31 (32.13)     1:34.09 (33.78)     2:08.83 (34.74)
        2:43.51 (34.68)     3:18.28 (34.77)     3:52.91 (34.63)     4:27.94 (35.03)
        5:03.66 (35.72)     5:38.97 (35.31)     6:14.22 (35.25)     6:49.25 (35.03)
        7:24.07 (34.82)     7:58.45 (34.38)     8:33.57 (35.12)     9:09.05 (35.48)
        9:44.09 (35.04)    10:19.12 (35.03)    10:53.86 (34.74)    11:26.29 (32.43)
 12 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR              12:11.99   11:27.66        
                  30.59     1:04.16 (33.57)     1:38.56 (34.40)     2:13.04 (34.48)
        2:47.74 (34.70)     3:21.78 (34.04)     3:56.63 (34.85)     4:31.20 (34.57)
        5:06.41 (35.21)     5:41.42 (35.01)     6:15.88 (34.46)     6:51.16 (35.28)
        7:26.75 (35.59)     8:01.19 (34.44)     8:36.30 (35.11)     9:11.05 (34.75)
        9:46.71 (35.66)    10:20.34 (33.63)    10:55.51 (35.17)    11:27.66 (32.15)
 13 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR              11:10.00   11:28.91        
                  27.78       59.46 (31.68)     1:32.73 (33.27)     2:06.23 (33.50)
        2:39.97 (33.74)     3:14.23 (34.26)     3:48.99 (34.76)     4:23.58 (34.59)
        4:58.19 (34.61)     5:33.24 (35.05)     6:08.47 (35.23)     6:44.21 (35.74)
        7:19.93 (35.72)     7:55.73 (35.80)     8:31.75 (36.02)     9:07.52 (35.77)
        9:43.34 (35.82)    10:19.51 (36.17)    10:55.47 (35.96)    11:28.91 (33.44)
 14 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR              12:00.00   11:29.92        
                  31.74     1:06.06 (34.32)     1:40.77 (34.71)     2:16.12 (35.35)
        2:50.68 (34.56)     3:25.72 (35.04)     4:01.23 (35.51)     4:35.55 (34.32)
        5:10.21 (34.66)     5:44.94 (34.73)     6:19.62 (34.68)     6:54.60 (34.98)
        7:29.10 (34.50)     8:04.08 (34.98)     8:38.84 (34.76)     9:14.39 (35.55)
        9:48.73 (34.34)    10:22.81 (34.08)    10:57.62 (34.81)    11:29.92 (32.30)
 15 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR         11:51.95   11:33.13        
                  29.55     1:03.24 (33.69)     1:37.47 (34.23)     2:11.98 (34.51)
        2:46.94 (34.96)     3:22.26 (35.32)     3:57.63 (35.37)     4:33.20 (35.57)
        5:08.60 (35.40)     5:44.45 (35.85)     6:20.57 (36.12)     6:55.99 (35.42)
        7:31.28 (35.29)     8:06.33 (35.05)     8:41.39 (35.06)     9:16.95 (35.56)
        9:52.26 (35.31)    10:27.52 (35.26)    11:01.92 (34.40)    11:33.13 (31.21)
 16 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR         11:42.00   11:34.28        
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:37.91 (34.86)     2:12.58 (34.67)
        2:47.07 (34.49)     3:22.32 (35.25)     3:57.80 (35.48)     4:33.26 (35.46)
        5:08.72 (35.46)     5:44.55 (35.83)     6:20.37 (35.82)     6:55.86 (35.49)
        7:31.13 (35.27)     8:06.63 (35.50)     8:41.75 (35.12)     9:16.93 (35.18)
        9:52.51 (35.58)    10:27.55 (35.04)    11:02.70 (35.15)    11:34.28 (31.58)
 17 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR         12:04.53   12:18.90        
                  32.28     1:07.85 (35.57)     1:44.21 (36.36)     2:21.13 (36.92)
        2:58.53 (37.40)     3:35.84 (37.31)     4:13.15 (37.31)     4:50.52 (37.37)
        5:28.53 (38.01)     6:05.90 (37.37)     6:43.41 (37.51)     7:21.35 (37.94)
        7:59.24 (37.89)     8:36.52 (37.28)     9:15.12 (38.60)     9:52.48 (37.36)
       10:29.90 (37.42)    11:07.63 (37.73)    11:44.32 (36.69)    12:18.90 (34.58)
 18 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:33.94        
                  33.64     1:10.25 (36.61)     1:48.08 (37.83)     2:26.43 (38.35)
        3:05.46 (39.03)     3:44.40 (38.94)     4:23.25 (38.85)     5:01.87 (38.62)
        5:40.09 (38.22)     6:18.74 (38.65)     6:57.53 (38.79)     7:35.99 (38.46)
        8:14.34 (38.35)     8:52.42 (38.08)     9:30.09 (37.67)    10:07.87 (37.78)
       10:44.85 (36.98)    11:22.14 (37.29)    11:59.97 (37.83)    12:33.94 (33.97)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR          1:54.19    1:54.84          7  
                  27.77       56.42 (28.65)     1:25.74 (29.32)     1:54.84 (29.10)
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR          1:56.85    2:02.01          5  
                  28.65       58.87 (30.22)     1:30.71 (31.84)     2:02.01 (31.30)
  3 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR          1:58.56    2:02.94          4  
  4 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR          2:03.48    2:03.20          3  
                  29.66     1:00.67 (31.01)     1:32.31 (31.64)     2:03.20 (30.89)
  5 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               2:07.91    2:05.23          2  
                  30.88     1:02.20 (31.32)     1:33.57 (31.37)     2:05.23 (31.66)
  6 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR          2:05.23    2:05.38          1  
                  29.19     1:00.63 (31.44)     1:33.18 (32.55)     2:05.38 (32.20)
  7 Pan, Noah           15 UN-FL-MR             2:08.42    2:07.69        
                  29.74     1:01.38 (31.64)     1:33.40 (32.02)     2:07.69 (34.29)
  8 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               2:09.63    2:10.29        
  9 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:09.86    2:13.24        
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)     1:38.49 (34.71)     2:13.24 (34.75)
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR          2:13.71    2:14.38        
                  31.25     1:04.96 (33.71)     1:39.62 (34.66)     2:14.38 (34.76)
 11 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR          2:06.53    2:14.83        
                  31.29     1:05.43 (34.14)     1:40.70 (35.27)     2:14.83 (34.13)
 12 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR          2:18.04    2:15.03        
                  32.71     1:07.13 (34.42)     1:41.30 (34.17)     2:15.03 (33.73)
 13 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR          2:12.33    2:17.07        
 14 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          2:14.43    2:20.68        
                  32.31     1:07.98 (35.67)     1:45.24 (37.26)     2:20.68 (35.44)
 15 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR          2:25.23    2:21.09        
                  32.75     1:08.29 (35.54)     1:45.12 (36.83)     2:21.09 (35.97)
 16 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               2:20.89    2:22.42        
 17 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR               2:31.28    2:22.84        
 18 Scandura, Anthony   17 FLY-MR               2:24.17    2:28.60        
                  34.97     1:10.61 (35.64)     1:49.05 (38.44)     2:28.60 (39.55)
 19 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               2:21.12    2:30.18        
 20 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR               2:20.90    2:33.58        
                  34.10     1:11.59 (37.49)     1:53.29 (41.70)     2:33.58 (40.29)
 21 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:39.11    2:45.10        
                  38.40     1:18.66 (40.26)     2:01.51 (42.85)     2:45.10 (43.59)
 22 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:29.01    2:50.06        
                  39.38     1:21.86 (42.48)     2:06.85 (44.99)     2:50.06 (43.21)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 Twisters-MR            58.84      59.11          7  
                  27.88       59.11 (31.23)                                        
  2 Li, Alan            16 FLY-MR               1:01.18    1:02.08          5  
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)                                        
  3 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:01.73    1:03.38          4  
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)                                        
  4 Pan, Noah           15 UN-FL-MR             1:07.37    1:07.15          3  
                  31.86     1:07.15 (35.29)                                        
  5 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR               1:09.11    1:08.42          2  
                  31.97     1:08.42 (36.45)                                        
  6 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:04.17    1:11.13          1  
                  33.55     1:11.13 (37.58)                                        
  7 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR               1:05.64    1:11.49        
                  34.45     1:11.49 (37.04)                                        
  8 Hidalgo, Omar       18 MAD-MR               1:05.60    1:11.59        
                  32.08     1:11.59 (39.51)                                        
  9 Lardas, Vasilios K  17 FLY-MR               1:07.24    1:12.72        
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)                                        
 10 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:12.95        
                  34.59     1:12.95 (38.36)                                        
 11 Shi, Edison         16 Twisters-MR          1:16.67    1:13.03        
                  34.36     1:13.03 (38.67)                                        
 12 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:09.83    1:13.67        
                  34.00     1:13.67 (39.67)                                        
 13 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:13.25    1:15.02        
                  35.74     1:15.02 (39.28)                                        
 13 Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR             1:14.85    1:15.02        
                  35.72     1:15.02 (39.30)                                        
 15 Morales, Alexander  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.56    1:18.16        
                  36.89     1:18.16 (41.27)                                        
 16 Scandura, Anthony   17 FLY-MR               1:17.21    1:18.57        
                  36.59     1:18.57 (41.98)                                        
 17 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR          1:19.62    1:18.73        
                  37.55     1:18.73 (41.18)                                        
 18 Jakobczyk, Nichola  15 Twisters-MR          1:16.14    1:19.11        
                  38.24     1:19.11 (40.87)                                        
 19 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:19.17        
                  38.37     1:19.17 (40.80)                                        
 20 McCloskey, James T  16 FLY-MR               1:17.11    1:22.07        
                  36.69     1:22.07 (45.38)                                        
 21 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR               1:21.00    1:24.57        
                  38.91     1:24.57 (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   16 FLY-MR                 50.84      53.90          7  
                  25.28       53.90 (28.62)                                        
  2 Melidor-Fuxis, Jor  17 Twisters-MR            52.78      53.91          5  
                  26.32       53.91 (27.59)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     16 Twisters-MR            52.10      54.03          4  
                  25.53       54.03 (28.50)                                        
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 52.78      54.07          3  
                  24.83       54.07 (29.24)                                        
  5 WU, Kevin Z         15 Twisters-MR            54.67      54.09          2  
                  25.31       54.09 (28.78)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex           16 Twisters-MR            54.15      54.66          1  
                  25.85       54.66 (28.81)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron         16 Twisters-MR            53.68      56.81        
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)                                        
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    16 Twisters-MR            56.57      57.86        
                  26.94       57.86 (30.92)                                        
  9 Barboza, Hector E   15 Twisters-MR            57.53      58.51        
                  27.91       58.51 (30.60)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan         15 Twisters-MR            59.02      58.62        
                  27.42       58.62 (31.20)                                        
 11 Alvarez, Jeffrey    17 Twisters-MR            58.63      59.61        
                  27.61       59.61 (32.00)                                        
 12 Koo, Brandon H      17 Twisters-MR          1:03.65      59.78        
                  27.64       59.78 (32.14)                                        
 13 Guo, Andrew         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.86    1:00.35        
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)                                        
 14 Mullin, Ryan P      17 Twisters-MR            58.58    1:01.12        
                  28.06     1:01.12 (33.06)                                        
 15 Knapp, Michael P    17 FLY-MR                 57.92    1:01.37        
                  26.96     1:01.37 (34.41)                                        
 16 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:02.96    1:01.86        
                  29.07     1:01.86 (32.79)                                        
 17 Min, Eddy D         15 UNLGA-MR             1:03.15    1:02.36        
                  28.96     1:02.36 (33.40)                                        
 18 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:00.03    1:02.46        
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)                                        
 19 Baez, Rony          17 MAD-MR               1:00.30    1:02.82        
                  27.55     1:02.82 (35.27)                                        
 20 Martinovic, Filip   17 FLY-MR               1:02.60    1:03.02        
                  28.08     1:03.02 (34.94)                                        
 21 Mercado, David      15 MAD-MR                 59.93    1:03.23        
                  28.62     1:03.23 (34.61)                                        
 22 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:04.70        
                  29.57     1:04.70 (35.13)                                        
 23 Park, James         15 FLY-MR               1:11.95    1:05.61        
                  30.96     1:05.61 (34.65)                                        
 24 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:04.47    1:06.16        
                  29.72     1:06.16 (36.44)                                        
 25 Romero, Leonardo A  15 FLY-MR               1:12.63    1:10.50        
                  32.29     1:10.50 (38.21)                                        
 26 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:05.68    1:10.98        
                  32.24     1:10.98 (38.74)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:09.78    1:11.06        
                  32.29     1:11.06 (38.77)                                        
 28 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:11.20        
                  34.34     1:11.20 (36.86)                                        
 29 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               1:03.79    1:14.75        
                  33.25     1:14.75 (41.50)                                        
 30 Nee, Justin         15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.94        
                  36.98     1:28.94 (51.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:42.13    1:40.08         14  
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) Luk, Arnold B 16               
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 16              4) Koo, Brandon H 17              
                  25.68       52.92 (27.24)     1:17.32 (24.40)     1:40.08 (22.76)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:42.14    1:40.38         10  
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) WU, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Melidor-Fuxis, Jordan R 17      4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.41       53.95 (28.54)     1:18.07 (24.12)     1:40.38 (22.31)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:44.73    1:42.70          8  
     1) Park, James 15                  2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) Harrison, William L 16          4) Strbik, Peter 15               
                  28.05       56.24 (28.19)     1:20.29 (24.05)     1:42.70 (22.41)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:00.77    1:49.54          6  
     1) Alvarez, Jeffrey 17             2) Belozerov, Alex 16             
     3) Barboza, Hector E 15            4) Zhang, Ryan 15                 
                  28.30     1:00.17 (31.87)     1:25.64 (25.47)     1:49.54 (23.90)
  5 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:45.25    1:49.99          4  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Hidalgo, Omar 18               
     3) Baez, Rony 17                   4) Mercado, David 15              
                  28.17       59.14 (30.97)     1:25.45 (26.31)     1:49.99 (24.54)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:52.29    1:54.86          2  
     1) Kesy, Lukas B 16                2) Foo, Felix X 15                
     3) Knapp, Michael P 17             4) Scandura, Anthony F 17         
                  30.69     1:02.47 (31.78)     1:28.23 (25.76)     1:54.86 (26.63)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'D'              2:01.77    1:56.92        
     1) Guo, Andrew 16                  2) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 15       
     3) Mullin, Ryan P 17               4) Wong, Jason 15                 
                  28.07     1:03.86 (35.79)     1:30.20 (26.34)     1:56.92 (26.72)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:06.32    2:01.52        
     1) Martinovic, Filip 17            2) Lardas, Vasilios K 17          
     3) Romero, Leonardo A 15           4) McCloskey, James T 16          
                  31.64     1:03.51 (31.87)     1:33.71 (30.20)     2:01.52 (27.81)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Madden, Sean M            10 Twisters-MR          6:01.78    5:43.67        
                  30.87     1:04.78 (33.91)     1:39.55 (34.77)     2:14.50 (34.95)
        2:49.04 (34.54)     3:23.77 (34.73)     3:58.75 (34.98)     4:34.27 (35.52)
        5:09.70 (35.43)     5:43.67 (33.97)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          10 Twisters-MR          6:10.21    6:23.79        
                  33.55     1:12.29 (38.74)     1:51.88 (39.59)     2:31.73 (39.85)
        3:10.06 (38.33)     3:49.03 (38.97)     4:28.84 (39.81)     5:08.08 (39.24)
        5:48.06 (39.98)     6:23.79 (35.73)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         10 Twisters-MR          6:52.39    6:27.07        
                  34.23     1:12.57 (38.34)     1:52.15 (39.58)     2:31.81 (39.66)
        3:11.73 (39.92)     3:51.45 (39.72)     4:31.44 (39.99)     5:11.98 (40.54)
        5:50.82 (38.84)     6:27.07 (36.25)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Ethan D            9 Twisters-MR          7:11.22    6:37.64        
                  35.64     1:16.86 (41.22)     1:57.37 (40.51)     2:38.01 (40.64)
        3:18.82 (40.81)     3:59.18 (40.36)     4:40.75 (41.57)     5:20.88 (40.13)
        6:01.22 (40.34)     6:37.64 (36.42)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D           9 Twisters-MR          7:09.65    6:50.41        
                  37.09     1:17.58 (40.49)     1:58.73 (41.15)     2:40.11 (41.38)
        3:23.21 (43.10)     4:04.85 (41.64)     4:47.95 (43.10)     5:31.25 (43.30)
        6:12.34 (41.09)     6:50.41 (38.07)                                        
  6 Wong, Matthew              9 Twisters-MR          7:33.57    6:51.53        
                  36.70     1:18.51 (41.81)     2:00.81 (42.30)     2:43.40 (42.59)
        3:27.21 (43.81)     4:10.00 (42.79)     4:53.13 (43.13)     5:34.38 (41.25)
        6:14.28 (39.90)     6:51.53 (37.25)                                        
  7 Balykov, Dmitry           10 UNLGA-MR             6:45.97    6:52.15        
                  36.00     1:17.01 (41.01)     1:58.05 (41.04)     2:40.40 (42.35)
        3:22.98 (42.58)     4:04.94 (41.96)     4:47.60 (42.66)     5:30.11 (42.51)
        6:12.64 (42.53)     6:52.15 (39.51)                                        
  8 Gonciarz, Isabella        10 Twisters-MR          7:09.08    7:01.32        
                  36.26     1:18.84 (42.58)     2:03.06 (44.22)     2:47.31 (44.25)
        3:32.07 (44.76)     4:15.28 (43.21)     4:57.78 (42.50)     5:39.12 (41.34)
        6:22.58 (43.46)     7:01.32 (38.74)                                        
  9 Coronel, Freddy D         10 Twisters-MR          7:03.15    7:02.94        
                  39.08     1:21.51 (42.43)     2:03.85 (42.34)     2:46.89 (43.04)
        3:29.87 (42.98)     4:13.24 (43.37)     4:55.59 (42.35)     5:39.03 (43.44)
        6:22.60 (43.57)     7:02.94 (40.34)                                        
 10 Nada, Sama                 8 Twisters-MR          7:30.41    7:36.19        
                  39.71     1:24.75 (45.04)     2:10.23 (45.48)     2:57.34 (47.11)
        3:43.73 (46.39)     4:31.03 (47.30)     5:18.02 (46.99)     6:05.85 (47.83)
        6:53.38 (47.53)     7:36.19 (42.81)                                        
 11 Liu, Laura B               9 Twisters-MR          7:15.63    7:45.41        
                  38.43     1:22.94 (44.51)     2:09.04 (46.10)     2:56.38 (47.34)
        3:43.32 (46.94)     4:31.19 (47.87)     5:19.66 (48.47)     6:08.27 (48.61)
        6:57.52 (49.25)     7:45.41 (47.89)                                        
 
Mixed 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Howard H             12 Twisters-MR          5:55.07    5:37.58        
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)     1:39.39 (34.92)     2:14.40 (35.01)
        2:49.17 (34.77)     3:23.05 (33.88)     3:57.61 (34.56)     4:31.44 (33.83)
        5:04.80 (33.36)     5:37.58 (32.78)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        11 Twisters-MR          5:50.14    5:50.51        
                  31.74     1:06.60 (34.86)     1:42.09 (35.49)     2:18.15 (36.06)
        2:54.10 (35.95)     3:29.93 (35.83)     4:06.43 (36.50)     4:41.81 (35.38)
        5:17.63 (35.82)     5:50.51 (32.88)                                        
 
Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Alex                 16 Twisters-MR               NT    1:54.55        
                  25.26       56.15 (30.89)     1:27.09 (30.94)     1:54.55 (27.46)
 
Mixed Open 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Lewis B              12 Twisters-MR               NT    5:44.01        
                  35.93     1:23.14 (47.21)     2:07.42 (44.28)     2:49.68 (42.26)
        3:36.73 (47.05)     4:25.72 (48.99)     5:05.99 (40.27)     5:44.01 (38.02)