Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/28/2013 10:59 AM
         2013 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/26/2013 to 1/27/2013         
                          Sanction #: 130101, 130150T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.85      28.43         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.54         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.59      29.71         16  
  4 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            30.05      30.87         15  
  5 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.92      31.26         14  
  6 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            31.29      31.74         13  
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 31.27      31.75         12  
  8 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            31.52      31.83         11  
  9 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            31.07      32.32          8  
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.32          8  
 11 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            32.68      32.38          6  
 12 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.93          5  
 13 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.45          3.5
 13 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            34.28      33.45          3.5
 15 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 32.81      33.99          2  
 16 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 36.80      34.65          1  
 17 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            34.27      34.68        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            32.55      34.70        
 19 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.32      34.72        
 20 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 35.44      34.87        
 21 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 35.60      34.93        
 22 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 33.93      35.34        
 23 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 36.41      35.68        
 24 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.91        
 25 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.19      36.13        
 26 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.43        
 27 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            39.94      36.46        
 28 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.70      36.53        
 29 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.16      36.54        
 30 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            37.84      36.64        
 31 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 36.50      36.68        
 32 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.90      36.78        
 33 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 37.14      36.86        
 34 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            39.23      37.95        
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            37.30      38.17        
 36 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            37.67      38.22        
 37 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.85      38.56        
 38 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            36.40      38.67        
 39 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 37.29      38.75        
 40 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            42.09      38.98        
 41 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            38.96      39.23        
 42 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                42.88      39.32        
 43 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 42.53      39.53        
 44 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                 39.20      39.63        
 45 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            39.84      39.65        
 46 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR                 40.24      40.29        
 47 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.59      40.38        
 48 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.26      40.55        
 49 Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR            48.93      40.80        
 50 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 41.66      40.93        
 51 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            37.30      40.95        
 52 Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                 38.95      41.10        
 53 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.21        
 54 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            43.17      41.53        
 55 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR            46.25      41.61        
 56 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            41.62      41.62        
 57 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 43.26      41.80        
 58 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 41.91      42.14        
 59 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            47.11      42.22        
 60 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.66      42.40        
 61 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.40      42.88        
 62 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      42.99        
 63 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.76      43.22        
 64 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.40      43.65        
 65 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.79      43.69        
 66 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      44.16        
 67 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.32        
 68 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.68        
 69 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            41.21      44.70        
 70 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            45.45      44.81        
 71 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.77      45.20        
 72 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                 47.69      45.63        
 73 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                48.41      47.07        
 74 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.72      47.71        
 75 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.01      48.34        
 76 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                48.07      48.36        
 77 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            44.62      49.90        
 78 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            49.07      50.40        
 79 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR            51.19      51.20        
 80 Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            53.41      54.85        
 81 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR            55.16      55.81        
 82 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            49.16      55.92        
 83 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR            54.02      56.86        
 84 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR            49.01    1:04.47        
 85 Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR            57.60    1:05.73        
 86 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:01.81    1:09.59        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR            48.92         DQ        
 -- Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 34.61         DQ        
 -- Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47         NS        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            53.56         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            29.84      30.10         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            33.62      33.87         17  
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            35.53      34.52         16  
  4 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.88         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            36.06      37.04         14  
  6 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.93      37.07         13  
  7 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            36.42      37.33         12  
  8 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            37.64      37.50         11  
  9 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            37.17      37.65          9  
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.01          7  
 11 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            39.38      38.04          6  
 12 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.12          5  
 13 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 39.68      38.96          4  
 14 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 45.04      40.28          3  
 15 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 39.86      41.04          2  
 16 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.26          1  
 17 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            43.36      41.42        
 18 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 42.34      41.52        
 19 Tung, Michelle L    10 NCAC-MR                43.66      41.59        
 20 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 42.09      41.68        
 21 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            41.16      41.81        
 22 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 41.38      41.93        
 23 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.16        
 24 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.92      42.50        
 25 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            43.31      42.64        
 26 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            43.76      43.09        
 27 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            37.36      43.14        
 28 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            41.69      43.23        
 29 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 47.78      43.40        
 30 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 41.35      43.46        
 31 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            42.63      44.07        
 32 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.78      44.21        
 33 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            45.09      44.22        
 33 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            45.74      44.22        
 35 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 44.39      44.94        
 36 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            47.32      44.98        
 37 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.42      44.99        
 38 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 42.95      45.09        
 39 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            48.98      45.15        
 40 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 48.54      45.48        
 41 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46      45.73        
 42 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                 50.54      46.19        
 43 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.76        
 44 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.78        
 45 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            45.76      46.84        
 46 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 46.66      46.93        
 47 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 45.64      47.04        
 48 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            44.32      47.08        
 49 Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                 47.42      47.53        
 50 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.87      47.62        
 51 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                45.44      47.65        
 52 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            48.87      47.87        
 53 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      49.05        
 54 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.76      49.62        
 55 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            49.96      50.36        
 56 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 49.90      51.03        
 57 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.17        
 58 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 50.64      51.37        
 59 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                 57.97      52.45        
 60 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            54.95      52.80        
 61 Wu, Carissa          9 GATE-MR                53.06      52.88        
 62 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.00        
 63 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.29        
 64 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.71        
 65 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.92        
 66 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.26        
 67 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.70        
 68 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.13        
 69 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.57        
 70 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            53.88      56.08        
 71 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.37        
 72 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR            52.77      58.44        
 73 Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR            55.68      58.75        
 74 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            52.03      59.33        
 75 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:01.52      59.97        
 76 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:07.18    1:04.22        
 77 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR            58.77    1:05.76        
 78 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:07.08    1:06.04        
 79 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:00.92    1:09.61        
 -- Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR                56.03         DQ        
 -- Keys, Cade I         7 RedTails-MR          1:04.73         DQ        
 -- Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            41.56         DQ        
 -- Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR            53.07         DQ        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR            56.79         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR            51.19         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR            58.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.66      35.67         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            37.77      36.69         17  
  3 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            41.48      41.95         16  
  4 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.06         15  
  5 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            41.11      42.20         14  
  6 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            40.34      42.26         13  
  7 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            42.18      42.70         12  
  8 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 44.29      43.24         11  
  9 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            42.90      43.33          9  
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 42.86      43.44          7  
 11 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.70      43.67          6  
 12 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                 44.24      43.93          5  
 13 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            45.11      44.09          4  
 14 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            44.28      44.11          3  
 15 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.54      44.34          2  
 16 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                45.00      44.39          1  
 17 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.88      44.79        
 18 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            43.90      45.01        
 19 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            45.46      45.41        
 20 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.04      45.53        
 21 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.89      45.65        
 22 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 45.49      45.74        
 23 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 44.89      46.21        
 24 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.27        
 25 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.02      47.50        
 26 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.04      48.38        
 27 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                 50.98      48.48        
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.00      48.53        
 29 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 48.40      48.93        
 30 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 47.20      48.97        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            48.77      49.05        
 32 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 50.94      49.08        
 33 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            49.81      49.55        
 34 Liew, Briana J      10 GATE-MR                52.56      50.02        
 34 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.83      50.02        
 36 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            52.49      50.59        
 37 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR                 54.40      50.84        
 38 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.06      50.96        
 39 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 48.95      51.03        
 40 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR            52.61      51.22        
 41 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.45        
 42 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      51.78        
 43 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.40      52.12        
 44 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.29        
 45 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 50.06      52.39        
 46 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            51.69      52.40        
 47 Tung, Doris L        8 NCAC-MR                55.00      53.11        
 48 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.90      53.39        
 49 Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            55.09      53.56        
 50 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.28      53.59        
 51 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      55.32        
 52 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.65        
 53 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            53.11      55.94        
 54 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR            58.44      56.17        
 55 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 55.07      56.18        
 56 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            55.53      56.35        
 57 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.70        
 58 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.72      56.75        
 59 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.72      57.21        
 60 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 54.81      57.22        
 61 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            52.77      57.76        
 62 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.37      58.95        
 63 Spajic, Katya        8 Twisters-MR            59.40      58.99        
 64 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:00.40        
 65 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.52    1:00.88        
 66 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:01.06    1:01.55        
 67 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            57.55    1:01.71        
 68 Lee, Jasmin          9 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:05.43        
 69 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:05.66        
 70 Sanchez, Adriana S   7 GATE-MR              1:05.38    1:05.91        
 71 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.52        
 72 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:07.61        
 73 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.01        
 74 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:09.54    1:10.28        
 75 KU, Jaein            7 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:15.92        
 76 Yang, Tiffany M      6 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:40.20        
 -- LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            50.19         DQ        
 -- Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            48.95         DQ        
 -- Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.72         DQ        
 -- Lee, Suah            7 Twisters-MR          1:03.51         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Jenna L   6 Twisters-MR          1:10.64         DQ        
 -- Slazak, Julia        9 Twisters-MR          1:07.43         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.99         NS        
 -- Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR               NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            31.14      30.69         20  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.99      31.41         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.32      31.86         16  
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.78      34.39         15  
  5 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.21      34.96         14  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.94         13  
  7 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.42         12  
  8 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR            35.79      36.56         11  
  9 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            36.16      36.58          9  
 10 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR            38.40      36.76          7  
 11 Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.22          6  
 12 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR            34.65      37.61          5  
 13 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            38.23      38.14          4  
 14 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 36.82      39.41          3  
 15 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR                37.00      39.94          2  
 16 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 42.14      40.73          1  
 17 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.09      41.11        
 18 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR            38.59      41.49        
 19 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 43.15      41.78        
 20 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.31      41.87        
 21 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.14        
 22 Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR                 44.22      42.52        
 23 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR            40.41      42.69        
 24 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR            56.05      43.54        
 25 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.56        
 26 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            44.86      43.60        
 27 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR                 47.08      44.77        
 28 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.13        
 29 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.80      45.25        
 30 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR            41.15      45.77        
 31 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      46.18        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      46.94        
 33 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR                 43.27      47.20        
 34 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                 45.20      47.47        
 35 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 45.37      47.66        
 36 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.84      47.69        
 37 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 53.26      48.03        
 37 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 41.57      48.03        
 39 Georger, Murphy     10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.08        
 40 Vega, Kayla C        9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.96      48.47        
 41 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 45.16      48.61        
 42 Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                 49.63      48.68        
 43 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            47.75      48.89        
 44 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 43.11      49.05        
 45 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.25        
 46 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.10      49.37        
 47 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR            51.36      50.56        
 48 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.61        
 49 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR            48.82      50.70        
 50 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR            46.82      50.75        
 51 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.29      51.83        
 52 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR            48.67      52.44        
 53 Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.66        
 54 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR                 59.94      53.38        
 55 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:02.50      54.05        
 56 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.46      54.12        
 57 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            56.06      54.14        
 58 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                    NT      56.05        
 59 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.46        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR                    NT      58.01        
 61 LePique, Maya F     10 RedTails-MR            55.10      58.13        
 62 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.30        
 63 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09      59.44        
 64 Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR            55.99      59.51        
 65 Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.66      59.98        
 66 Askanase, Sophie    10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:08.68        
 67 Habtu, Lena A        8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:14.43        
 68 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:15.30        
 69 Auquilla, Litsi D    7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:17.33        
 -- Pfortmiller, Alana  10 RedTails-MR            50.09         DQ        
 -- Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR            50.75         DQ        
 -- Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.05         DQ        
 -- Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Bridget          9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:09.00         20  
                  31.55     1:09.00 (37.45)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR          1:10.15    1:11.39         17  
                  33.35     1:11.39 (38.04)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR          1:15.73    1:17.22         16  
  4 Yuen, Valerie A     10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:19.52         15  
                  38.43     1:19.52 (41.09)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:19.79         14  
                  36.49     1:19.79 (43.30)                                        
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:20.78         13  
                  37.87     1:20.78 (42.91)                                        
  7 Zhu, Angela          9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.46         12  
                  38.16     1:22.46 (44.30)                                        
  8 Falcao, Isabella L  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.32    1:22.58         11  
                  38.97     1:22.58 (43.61)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:24.60          9  
 10 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR               1:21.48    1:24.68          7  
                  38.48     1:24.68 (46.20)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y        8 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.29          6  
                  39.08     1:25.29 (46.21)                                        
 12 Chen, Kira           8 Twisters-MR          1:22.18    1:25.91          5  
                  40.25     1:25.91 (45.66)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie Z       10 CIY-MR               1:29.73    1:28.35          4  
                  40.26     1:28.35 (48.09)                                        
 14 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR               1:29.25    1:29.58          3  
                  40.81     1:29.58 (48.77)                                        
 15 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR               1:29.10    1:29.62          2  
                  43.03     1:29.62 (46.59)                                        
 16 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR               1:29.84    1:30.75          1  
 17 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR          1:29.13    1:31.14        
                  43.16     1:31.14 (47.98)                                        
 18 Carman, Kate        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.89    1:31.44        
                  43.17     1:31.44 (48.27)                                        
 19 Liu, Laura B         8 Twisters-MR          1:32.54    1:31.65        
                  42.23     1:31.65 (49.42)                                        
 20 Leal, Nancy         10 RedTails-MR          1:31.73    1:31.93        
                  40.70     1:31.93 (51.23)                                        
 21 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR               1:31.06    1:34.13        
 22 Suzana, Arlene      10 RedTails-MR          1:25.76    1:34.62        
 23 Xu, Jessica         10 RedTails-MR          1:36.60    1:34.65        
                  41.37     1:34.65 (53.28)                                        
 24 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR               1:37.98    1:35.30        
                  43.82     1:35.30 (51.48)                                        
 25 Roche, Kayla M      10 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:35.35        
                  46.27     1:35.35 (49.08)                                        
 26 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.39        
 27 Patel, Risha S      10 CIY-MR               1:39.87    1:37.08        
                  46.95     1:37.08 (50.13)                                        
 28 Crittenden, Eloise   8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.51    1:37.15        
                  47.93     1:37.15 (49.22)                                        
 29 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR               1:34.33    1:37.21        
 30 Gilbert, Hannah     10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.33        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali   10 RedTails-MR          1:38.13    1:39.56        
                  48.02     1:39.56 (51.54)                                        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR               1:46.41    1:39.59        
                  48.04     1:39.59 (51.55)                                        
 33 Park, Sophia H       9 FLY-MR               1:37.57    1:39.61        
 34 LU, Katie            9 Twisters-MR          1:41.66    1:39.90        
 35 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR          1:47.24    1:40.85        
                  47.75     1:40.85 (53.10)                                        
 36 Fan, Alyssa Y        8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.99    1:41.49        
                  46.47     1:41.49 (55.02)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR               1:44.81    1:41.59        
                  47.35     1:41.59 (54.24)                                        
 38 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR               1:34.68    1:42.60        
                  49.73     1:42.60 (52.87)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama           8 Twisters-MR          1:31.97    1:43.91        
 40 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR               1:48.55    1:43.96        
                  47.68     1:43.96 (56.28)                                        
 41 Craven, Ailsa       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.50        
                  51.75     1:44.50 (52.75)                                        
 42 Schatzker, Natalie  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.91    1:44.90        
 43 Portoviejo, Neyda   10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:46.44        
                  47.51     1:46.44 (58.93)                                        
 44 Caminiti, Christin   9 CIY-MR               1:45.97    1:46.99        
 45 Keys, Chimene H     10 RedTails-MR          1:44.10    1:51.57        
                  50.50   1:51.57 (1:01.07)                                        
 46 Habtu, Naomi A      10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:52.09        
                  55.62     1:52.09 (56.47)                                        
 47 Donlevy, Jeannie L   8 CIY-MR               1:50.69    1:52.28        
 48 Portoviejo, Nicole  10 RedTails-MR          1:46.78    1:53.72        
 49 Fortune, Cooper      8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.20        
                  58.49     1:54.20 (55.71)                                        
 50 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:47.53    1:55.96        
 51 Horn, Ursula         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.37        
 52 Pettus, Estella      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.56        
                  53.65   1:58.56 (1:04.91)                                        
 53 Eckert, Jordyn       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.24        
                  58.15   2:00.24 (1:02.09)                                        
 54 Field, Skylar       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.88    2:00.85        
 55 Slibeck, Emma       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.34    2:04.09        
                  58.95   2:04.09 (1:05.14)                                        
 56 Dupres, Leah S      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    2:17.66        
                1:03.48   2:17.66 (1:14.18)                                        
 -- Jang, Jane          10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.08          DQ (51.74)                                        
 -- Burris, Helen        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07         DQ        
                  43.18          DQ (47.51)                                        
 -- Bromberg, Stephani   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  53.70          DQ (54.97)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Leslye F   10 FLY-MR               1:32.96         DQ        
                  41.05          DQ (47.97)                                        
 -- Liranzo, Natalia Y   9 RedTails-MR          1:42.64         DQ        
                  52.04        DQ (1:01.43)                                        
 -- Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.19         NS        
                  52.69                                                            
 -- Suteja, Kezia S      9 NCAC-MR              1:24.00         NS        
 -- Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR          1:15.80         NS        
 -- Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:14.00         40  
                  40.48     1:14.00 (33.52)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:17.50    1:14.21         34  
     1) Noonan, Meaghan E 10            2) Cordova, Cara E 9              
     3) Donlevy, Maggie M 9             4) Tse, Jalyn A 8                 
                  41.19     1:14.21 (33.02)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:18.10    1:16.70         32  
     1) Park, Sophia H 9                2) Lin, Shana 9                   
     3) Ramirez, Leslye F 10            4) Hyun, Stella 9                 
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:20.09    1:23.01         30  
                  44.20     1:23.01 (38.81)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:53.11    1:25.55         28  
     1) Donlevy, Jeannie L 8            2) Ng, Melanie Z 10               
     3) Sekhar, Krupa C 9               4) Dwyer, Bridget E 9             
                  34.80     1:25.55 (50.75)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:23.39    1:28.76         26  
     3) Moon, Laura 10                  4) Yeh, Kiely M 9                 
                  49.09     1:28.76 (39.67)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'D'        1:30.09    1:30.16         24  
                  52.45     1:30.16 (37.71)                                        
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'E'        1:40.09    1:52.22         22  
                  53.81     1:52.22 (58.41)                                        
 -- Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT   X1:02.98        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:25.09         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            27.65      27.01         20  
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.13      28.13         17  
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            28.41      28.14         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            28.68      28.24         15  
  5 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      28.45         14  
  6 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            28.66      28.57         13  
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.60         12  
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.25      28.63         11  
  9 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.34          9  
 10 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            29.64      29.50          7  
 11 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.43      29.58          6  
 12 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.71          5  
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            30.64      29.97          4  
 14 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 30.58      30.08          3  
 15 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            31.98      30.47          2  
 16 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 30.38      30.48          1  
 17 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 31.17      30.59        
 18 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            32.23      30.61        
 19 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            30.57      30.64        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 31.53      30.65        
 21 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 30.88      30.82        
 22 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 31.52      30.86        
 23 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            31.38      30.87        
 24 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.88        
 25 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            32.64      31.09        
 26 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            31.46      31.31        
 27 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.70        
 28 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                32.88      31.74        
 29 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 33.18      31.93        
 30 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 31.75      31.96        
 31 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            32.46      32.20        
 32 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            31.82      32.28        
 33 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            32.48      32.36        
 34 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 34.16      32.75        
 35 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.02        
 36 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            34.93      33.04        
 37 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.27        
 38 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 33.46      33.55        
 39 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            39.29      34.27        
 40 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 33.44      34.50        
 41 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            34.47      34.54        
 42 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 39.72      34.82        
 43 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.26        
 44 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.86      35.71        
 45 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 36.22      35.95        
 46 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            36.96      36.70        
 47 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      37.54        
 48 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      37.76        
 49 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                 38.75      39.13        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            30.45         NS        
 -- Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         NS        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.76      30.64         20  
  2 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.35         17  
  3 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            31.83      32.00         16  
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      32.16         15  
  5 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.31         14  
  6 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.80      34.14         13  
  7 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                34.50      34.24         12  
  8 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            34.02      34.27         11  
  9 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.52      34.28          9  
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            35.10      34.81          7  
 11 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            36.77      35.78          6  
 12 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            36.38      35.83          5  
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.96      36.04          4  
 14 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.71      36.37          3  
 15 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 36.07      36.38          2  
 16 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            36.69      36.39          1  
 17 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 36.80      36.41        
 18 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            38.41      36.48        
 19 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 38.25      36.81        
 20 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 40.04      37.10        
 21 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 37.38      37.21        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 38.08      37.28        
 23 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 40.05      37.35        
 24 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 37.99      38.03        
 25 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            39.16      38.05        
 26 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 38.84      38.19        
 27 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            39.63      38.35        
 28 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 40.35      38.74        
 29 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            40.00      38.88        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 39.67      39.81        
 31 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            38.52      40.25        
 32 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            40.22      40.46        
 33 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            36.01      40.52        
 34 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            38.12      40.77        
 35 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 41.68      41.48        
 36 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 44.27      41.99        
 37 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            41.44      42.10        
 38 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            43.64      43.25        
 39 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 45.94      43.72        
 40 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.71        
 41 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.54        
 42 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.15        
 43 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.93      49.45        
 44 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                 49.75      50.74        
 45 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      50.78        
 -- Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            43.28         NS        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            36.10         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.40         20  
  2 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            36.05      35.61         17  
  3 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.79         16  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            36.76      37.53         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            36.33      37.58         14  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      37.88         13  
  7 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            37.33      38.55         12  
  8 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            39.83      38.56         11  
  9 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            39.80      39.00          9  
 10 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 38.04      39.01          7  
 11 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 37.93      39.44          6  
 12 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            41.74      39.59          5  
 13 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            39.78      39.80          4  
 14 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 38.78      40.07          3  
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            40.44      40.11          2  
 16 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 37.93      40.54          1  
 17 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            40.08      40.60        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.75        
 19 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.43        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 41.88      41.59        
 21 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            40.88      41.76        
 22 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            42.57      41.88        
 23 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 42.34      42.21        
 24 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      42.55        
 25 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            48.61      42.56        
 26 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                41.90      42.63        
 27 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.74        
 28 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            42.41      43.09        
 29 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 41.92      43.10        
 30 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            44.49      43.17        
 31 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.26        
 32 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 44.73      44.00        
 33 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            44.20      44.12        
 34 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            48.50      44.30        
 35 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 46.35      44.97        
 36 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 43.56      45.72        
 37 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.30      46.19        
 38 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                46.00      46.20        
 39 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 46.18      47.14        
 40 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.80      47.48        
 41 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            51.44      47.51        
 42 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            47.78      49.08        
 43 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 48.28      49.35        
 44 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            47.85      49.85        
 45 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.71        
 46 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                 54.97      51.68        
 47 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 53.30      52.56        
 48 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.19        
 49 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.72    1:00.37        
 -- Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 48.97         DQ        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            39.88         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR                31.00      30.00         20  
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            30.51      30.10         17  
  3 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.19         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            30.63      30.51         15  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            32.11      31.99         14  
  6 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      32.48         13  
  7 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.55         12  
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      33.74         11  
  9 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 34.06      33.95          9  
 10 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            34.56      34.08          7  
 11 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR            35.38      34.18          5.5
 11 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR                33.50      34.18          5.5
 13 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 35.51      34.21          4  
 14 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 34.57      34.54          3  
 15 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            36.24      34.58          2  
 16 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.05      34.81          1  
 17 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.21      34.96        
 18 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            33.74      35.13        
 19 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                 36.92      35.15        
 20 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR            35.33      35.52        
 21 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 34.03      35.67        
 22 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR            38.62      35.75        
 23 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR            43.79      35.77        
 24 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR                35.78      35.86        
 25 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR            38.21      36.43        
 26 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR                 36.74      36.67        
 27 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR            37.70      36.70        
 28 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR            39.19      37.44        
 29 Jiang, Jessica L    12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.49        
 30 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 38.25      37.65        
 31 Warner, Breanna     11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.11        
 32 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 37.22      38.16        
 33 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR                 37.35      38.63        
 34 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR            40.08      38.73        
 34 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR            45.09      38.73        
 36 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR                 41.22      39.99        
 37 Sadikov, Danielle   11 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.13        
 38 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.78        
 39 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR                 42.77      41.96        
 40 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR            42.18      42.73        
 41 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            47.88      43.92        
 42 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR            43.32      44.45        
 43 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 42.36      44.48        
 44 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.30        
 45 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR                 46.99      47.04        
 46 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                 49.29      47.29        
 47 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.56      49.50        
 48 Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.80      52.02        
 49 Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.05        
 50 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.17      53.76        
 51 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.14        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR            33.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.12    1:05.11         20  
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:08.58         17  
                  32.30     1:08.58 (36.28)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina     11 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:08.86         16  
  4 Chu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:10.29         15  
                  32.01     1:10.29 (38.28)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR          1:14.84    1:11.09         14  
                  34.15     1:11.09 (36.94)                                        
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:11.22         13  
                  32.25     1:11.22 (38.97)                                        
  7 Hongamata, Petra    12 NCAC-MR              1:19.20    1:12.82         12  
                  35.27     1:12.82 (37.55)                                        
  8 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:15.22         11  
                  34.11     1:15.22 (41.11)                                        
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:15.79          9  
                  34.18     1:15.79 (41.61)                                        
 10 Rivera, Hannah      11 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:16.15          7  
                  35.65     1:16.15 (40.50)                                        
 11 Santosa, Jessica G  11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.17          6  
                  35.51     1:16.17 (40.66)                                        
 12 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR               1:18.50    1:16.77          5  
                  36.01     1:16.77 (40.76)                                        
 13 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR          1:18.66    1:17.84          4  
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H  11 Twisters-MR          1:18.49    1:17.90          3  
                  36.03     1:17.90 (41.87)                                        
 15 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR               1:18.43    1:18.05          2  
                  36.62     1:18.05 (41.43)                                        
 16 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:18.07          1  
                  37.00     1:18.07 (41.07)                                        
 17 Chang, Grace        11 GATE-MR              1:20.85    1:18.34        
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)                                        
 18 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:18.64        
                  37.28     1:18.64 (41.36)                                        
 19 Secilmis, Lauren G  12 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:18.74        
                  37.55     1:18.74 (41.19)                                        
 20 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:19.29        
 21 Alston, Taj I       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.02    1:19.32        
 22 LU, Helen           12 Twisters-MR          1:27.08    1:19.39        
                  37.01     1:19.39 (42.38)                                        
 23 Brydon, Maia        11 RedTails-MR          1:19.74    1:19.48        
 24 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR               1:22.47    1:20.44        
                  38.16     1:20.44 (42.28)                                        
 25 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR          1:27.24    1:20.54        
                  38.34     1:20.54 (42.20)                                        
 26 Cheung, Kate E      12 FLY-MR               1:26.04    1:20.88        
                  37.64     1:20.88 (43.24)                                        
 27 Grygorczuk, Julia   12 Twisters-MR          1:21.54    1:20.96        
 28 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR               1:21.97    1:21.04        
                  37.99     1:21.04 (43.05)                                        
 29 Chen, Chelsea W     12 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:21.20        
                  38.33     1:21.20 (42.87)                                        
 30 Groshen, Kayla N    12 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:21.75        
 31 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR               1:21.65    1:22.01        
                  38.14     1:22.01 (43.87)                                        
 32 Bilello, Chiara L   12 FLY-MR               1:26.08    1:23.58        
 33 Cespedes, Nabel     12 RedTails-MR          1:26.00    1:25.32        
                  38.45     1:25.32 (46.87)                                        
 34 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:25.33        
 35 Gaspar, Simona A    12 RedTails-MR          1:28.98    1:25.74        
 36 Walsh, Kara S       11 CIY-MR               1:34.63    1:26.14        
 37 Spajic, Sasha       11 Twisters-MR          1:37.18    1:28.73        
 38 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR               1:28.91    1:29.75        
                  41.28     1:29.75 (48.47)                                        
 39 Rojas, Alice E      11 RedTails-MR          1:25.98    1:30.18        
                  40.93     1:30.18 (49.25)                                        
 40 Gregoire, Chloe     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.07        
 41 Chau, Audrey A      11 CIY-MR               1:58.40    1:33.62        
 42 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR               1:51.98    1:35.34        
 43 Crozier, Bellamy    12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:56.54        
 -- Velez, Daniella M   11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.39          DQ (55.37)                                        
 -- Horn, Imogen        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  47.55          DQ (53.43)                                        
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.43         DQ        
 -- Fong, Samantha      11 Twisters-MR          1:15.36         NS        
 -- Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.75         NS        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR          1:11.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:20.41    1:07.05         40  
     1) Grzywna, Gabriela M 12          2) Moon, Jacqueline 11            
     3) Reiter, Valerie G 12            4) Reiter, Stephanie C 12         
                  36.80     1:07.05 (30.25)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:08.74         34  
     1) Cheung, Kate E 12               2) Groshen, Kayla N 12            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 11        4) O'Hara, Victoria N 12          
                  37.87     1:08.74 (30.87)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:15.09    1:12.05         32  
     1) Rojas, Alice E 11               2) Brydon, Maia 11                
     3) Gaspar, Simona A 12             4) Cespedes, Nabel 12             
                  39.49     1:12.05 (32.56)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:00.09         NS        
     1) Rodriguez, Sophia M 12          2) Alston, Taj I 12               
     3) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 11        4) Sun, Liuxi 11                  
 -- Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:05.77         NS        
     1) Fang, Vivian A 11               2) Walsh, Kara S 11               
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 11             4) Donlevy, Kelly A 11            
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 25.83      26.07         20  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.09         17  
  3 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.34         16  
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.61      26.55         15  
  5 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                25.90      26.62         14  
  6 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.16      26.69         13  
  7 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.94         12  
  8 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            26.65      27.14         11  
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            28.38      27.37          9  
 10 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            27.57      27.39          6.5
 10 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 26.52      27.39          6.5
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 27.40      27.77          5  
 13 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.74      27.89          4  
 14 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 27.94      27.91          3  
 15 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            27.55      28.00          2  
 16 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 27.54      28.38          1  
 17 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 29.32      28.51        
 18 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 28.84      28.73        
 19 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.25        
 20 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.53        
 21 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 27.71      29.68        
 22 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            29.73      29.74        
 23 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 29.78      29.79        
 24 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            30.25      30.10        
 25 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.65        
 26 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            30.36      30.79        
 27 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 28.98      31.22        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            30.40      31.39        
 29 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            32.75      32.44        
 30 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            33.76      32.89        
 31 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            32.26      32.92        
 32 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 34.73      33.34        
 33 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.78        
 34 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 34.63      34.33        
 -- Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 28.69         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.73         20  
  2 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.33         17  
  3 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.35         16  
  4 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 31.77      31.23         15  
  5 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 30.81      31.24         14  
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            32.62      31.25         13  
  7 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.27         12  
  8 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 30.26      31.37         11  
  9 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.77          9  
 10 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            31.80      32.08          7  
 11 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 33.32      32.47          6  
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 33.08      32.61          5  
 13 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 32.46      32.93          4  
 14 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 32.89      32.95          3  
 15 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            30.67      33.33          2  
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            34.15      33.34          1  
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 32.86      33.35        
 18 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 32.97      33.41        
 19 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            34.44      34.19        
 20 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            31.62      34.52        
 21 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 35.38      35.12        
 22 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 35.95      35.39        
 23 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.68        
 24 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                    NT      35.85        
 25 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            36.33      36.04        
 26 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            37.73      37.38        
 27 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            38.49      37.60        
 28 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            38.78      38.33        
 29 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 41.30      38.67        
 30 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            38.71      38.77        
 31 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            36.86      39.14        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            40.09      39.18        
 33 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.20        
 34 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 40.86      41.11        
 35 Chiang, Crystal     14 NCAC-MR                40.00      43.21        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.67         20  
  2 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 33.87      34.60         17  
  3 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            34.87      34.96         16  
  4 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.01         15  
  5 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.03         14  
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 35.15      35.28         13  
  7 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            34.56      35.46         12  
  8 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 36.65      35.48         11  
  9 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            36.72      35.61          9  
 10 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            35.77      36.51          7  
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 36.73      37.27          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            37.03      37.55          5  
 13 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            37.67      37.58          4  
 14 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 37.63      37.77          3  
 15 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 37.17      38.84          2  
 16 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 41.97      38.96          1  
 17 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 39.70      39.03        
 18 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 39.75      39.29        
 19 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            37.10      39.63        
 20 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            38.86      39.96        
 21 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 41.34      40.67        
 22 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            34.58      41.51        
 23 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            42.91      42.01        
 24 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            39.17      42.05        
 25 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            44.20      42.18        
 26 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.58        
 27 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 43.02      42.74        
 28 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            41.19      43.07        
 29 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 46.71      43.93        
 30 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            43.09      44.64        
 31 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            48.09      46.72        
 32 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 50.53      49.66        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.84         20  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 29.52      28.96         17  
  3 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            29.79      29.78         16  
  4 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR            31.25      30.22         15  
  5 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR            32.56      30.28         14  
  6 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 31.93      30.36         13  
  7 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR            31.09      30.43         12  
  8 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.88         11  
  9 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            30.92      30.91          9  
 10 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR                 32.29      31.18          7  
 11 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR                 32.79      31.30          6  
 12 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.55          5  
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            31.61      31.59          4  
 14 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR                 32.22      32.12          3  
 15 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 30.07      32.16          2  
 16 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 31.79      32.39          1  
 17 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR                 33.74      32.66        
 18 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR            32.16      32.69        
 19 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.84        
 20 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 34.51      33.73        
 21 Yamout, Nadine      13 Twisters-MR            33.74      33.81        
 22 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 34.35      33.85        
 23 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR                 34.38      34.60        
 24 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            35.17      34.75        
 25 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 36.86      34.77        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR            38.69      34.95        
 27 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR            34.55      35.55        
 28 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR            39.83      37.19        
 29 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR            37.01      37.66        
 30 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR            36.54      38.02        
 31 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR                 42.10      38.26        
 32 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.66        
 33 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR            42.19      41.20        
 34 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR            43.29      41.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace         13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.00         20  
                  29.91     1:04.00 (34.09)                                        
  2 DU, Irene           14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.32         17  
  3 Chow, Regina        14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.44         16  
                  31.63     1:06.44 (34.81)                                        
  4 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:06.52         15  
                  31.30     1:06.52 (35.22)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica          14 Twisters-MR          1:06.55    1:06.59         14  
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)                                        
  6 Paolicelli, Kendal  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:06.72         13  
                  31.27     1:06.72 (35.45)                                        
  7 Falcao, Nicole      13 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:07.33         12  
                  31.68     1:07.33 (35.65)                                        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:08.15         11  
                  31.57     1:08.15 (36.58)                                        
  9 Merino, Samantha A  13 CIY-MR               1:11.96    1:08.79          9  
                  32.05     1:08.79 (36.74)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:08.91    1:09.28          7  
 11 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:07.59    1:09.48          6  
                  31.83     1:09.48 (37.65)                                        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:10.43    1:10.28          5  
                  33.36     1:10.28 (36.92)                                        
 13 Zdesar, Samantha M  14 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:10.67          4  
 14 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:11.28          3  
                  31.89     1:11.28 (39.39)                                        
 15 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               1:13.29    1:11.41          2  
 16 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:14.63    1:12.82          1  
                  34.60     1:12.82 (38.22)                                        
 17 Scandalios, Cassie  14 CIY-MR               1:16.33    1:12.84        
 18 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               1:14.53    1:14.13        
                  35.08     1:14.13 (39.05)                                        
 19 Markunas, Rebecca   14 Twisters-MR          1:10.21    1:14.55        
                  34.09     1:14.55 (40.46)                                        
 20 Krische, Sheila M   13 CIY-MR               1:17.36    1:15.27        
 21 Moratos, Angelica   14 FLY-MR               1:18.75    1:15.59        
 22 Lucero, Kimberly    13 RedTails-MR          1:21.74    1:15.88        
 23 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR               1:23.31    1:16.59        
                  36.15     1:16.59 (40.44)                                        
 24 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:19.92    1:17.67        
                  35.67     1:17.67 (42.00)                                        
 25 SU, Rachael         13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.41        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Ma  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.99    1:19.20        
                  38.35     1:19.20 (40.85)                                        
 27 Encarnacion, Nicol  13 RedTails-MR          1:18.47    1:20.45        
 28 Solano, Lisnette A  13 RedTails-MR          1:14.51    1:20.61        
                  38.54     1:20.61 (42.07)                                        
 29 Hill, Eleanor J     13 RedTails-MR          1:28.21    1:21.84        
                  39.45     1:21.84 (42.39)                                        
 30 Ng, Natasha Z       13 CIY-MR               1:28.00    1:22.02        
                  38.25     1:22.02 (43.77)                                        
 31 Perez, Clara A      13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:24.42        
                  38.21     1:24.42 (46.21)                                        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma   14 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:28.48        
                  40.01     1:28.48 (48.47)                                        
 33 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:29.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:01.00      59.51         40  
     1) Licata, Gabby M 13              2) Merino, Samantha A 13          
     3) Krische, Sheila M 13            4) Sarabia, Alexis S 13           
                  32.28       59.51 (27.23)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.00    1:01.46         34  
                  34.79     1:01.46 (26.67)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:05.09    1:07.76         32  
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 13             2) Solano, Lisnette A 13          
     3) Perez, Clara A 13               4) Hill, Eleanor J 13             
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              NT     X58.90        
     1) DU, Irene 14                    2) Miou, Grace 13                 
     3) SU, Rachael 13                  4) Chow, Regina 14                
                  31.26       58.90 (27.64)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            24.23      25.47         20  
  2 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 24.31      25.53         17  
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.96      26.16         16  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.95         15  
  5 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 26.40      27.14         14  
  6 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            27.81      27.26         13  
  7 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.50      27.50         12  
  8 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.90      27.66         11  
  9 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 26.88      27.70          9  
 10 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.73          7  
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            26.82      27.87          6  
 12 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 27.01      28.10          5  
 13 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 26.12      28.25          4  
 14 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            26.43      28.37          3  
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.38          2  
 16 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 27.51      28.47          1  
 17 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            28.01      28.51        
 18 Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.00      28.73        
 19 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 28.11      28.74        
 20 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.45      28.77        
 21 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 27.42      28.88        
 22 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                 28.49      29.07        
 23 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.17        
 24 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.78      29.33        
 25 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 28.76      29.36        
 26 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR                 27.31      29.40        
 27 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                 30.27      29.55        
 28 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.50      29.76        
 29 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            29.76      30.13        
 30 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 29.94      30.25        
 31 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                 31.38      30.27        
 32 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 29.36      30.85        
 33 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                 30.78      30.91        
 34 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.67      31.56        
 35 O'Brien, Ashley     17 FLY-MR                 30.61      31.63        
 36 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 31.10      32.27        
 37 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.28      32.40        
 38 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                 32.05      32.67        
 39 Donis, Alexia M     17 FLY-MR                 31.43      33.15        
 40 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 32.65      33.49        
 41 Phan, Yvonnie       17 FLY-MR                 33.15      33.65        
 42 Orlando, Giana      17 FLY-MR                 32.43      33.87        
 43 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 36.18      36.27        
 44 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.37      36.36        
 45 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.92        
 -- Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                28.00         DQ        
 -- Erskine, Sage H     24 NYAC-MR                16.01         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                28.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 30.31      30.42         20  
  2 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            30.68      30.63         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 30.31      31.02         16  
  4 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            29.58      31.51         15  
  5 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.53         14  
  6 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            31.21      31.67         13  
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      31.72         12  
  8 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 31.85      31.74         11  
  9 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 30.46      31.79          9  
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.08          7  
 11 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 32.16      32.12          6  
 12 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00      32.32          5  
 13 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 32.62      33.01          4  
 14 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 33.43      33.03          2.5
 14 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 34.36      33.03          2.5
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 32.07      33.40          0.5
 16 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.40      33.40          0.5
 18 Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.20      33.70        
 19 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT      34.08        
 20 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            33.88      34.16        
 21 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 33.88      34.89        
 22 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT      34.90        
 23 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 35.76      35.84        
 24 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                32.00      35.92        
 25 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.89      36.48        
 26 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.04      37.20        
 27 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.80      37.49        
 28 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.89      37.60        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 38.43      37.76        
 30 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.65      37.89        
 31 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            39.48      38.37        
 32 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT      38.66        
 33 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 38.27      39.23        
 34 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT      39.59        
 35 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 40.38      41.59        
 36 Orlando, Giana      17 FLY-MR                 40.68      42.73        
 37 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 43.59      43.47        
 38 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.48      45.08        
 39 Afifi, Engi K       15 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.30        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                32.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 32.23      32.92         20  
  2 Hongamata, Lydia    15 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.61         17  
  3 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            33.70      34.65         16  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 33.83      34.81         15  
  5 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 35.98      36.35         14  
  6 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 34.58      36.37         13  
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.91      36.38         12  
  8 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 35.88      36.42         11  
  9 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.80      36.77          9  
 10 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 34.82      36.78          7  
 11 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 37.75      37.03          6  
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            36.76      37.04          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 38.40      37.69          4  
 14 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.92          3  
 15 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.11      38.19          2  
 16 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 38.99      38.62          1  
 17 Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR                36.00      38.83        
 18 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 40.56      39.03        
 19 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            36.96      39.05        
 20 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT      39.13        
 21 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 38.08      39.24        
 22 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            36.80      39.44        
 23 Phan, Yvonnie       17 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.99        
 24 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT      40.48        
 25 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.12      40.59        
 26 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.45      41.07        
 27 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 41.57      41.36        
 28 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                    NT      41.69        
 29 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            43.20      41.99        
 30 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.98      42.70        
 31 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.60      43.00        
 32 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT      43.06        
 33 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.86      44.19        
 34 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 45.06      47.42        
 35 O'Brien, Ashley     17 FLY-MR                 44.52      47.57        
 36 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 46.33      48.93        
 -- Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.12         DQ        
 -- Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.89         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.03         20  
  2 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 28.03      28.11         17  
  3 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.29         16  
  4 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            30.11      28.70         15  
  5 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.70      29.95         14  
  6 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 29.46      30.37         13  
  7 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 30.28      30.44         12  
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.55         11  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR            29.67      30.70          9  
 10 Vassilieva, Valeri  15 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.50      30.76          7  
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 29.23      30.88          6  
 12 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR                 31.46      30.93          5  
 13 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR                 33.19      31.28          4  
 14 Licausi, Brianna    15 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.08      31.29          3  
 15 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR                 29.39      31.36          2  
 16 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR                 32.49      31.44          1  
 17 Licausi, Jamie      16 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      31.46        
 18 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 31.54      31.77        
 19 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                    NT      31.79        
 20 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      31.97        
 21 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 32.72      32.42        
 22 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 31.03      32.54        
 23 Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.65        
 24 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR            32.28      32.87        
 25 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT      32.99        
 26 Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR            35.01      33.09        
 27 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT      33.15        
 28 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT      33.68        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR                 36.07      34.06        
 30 Donis, Alexia M     17 FLY-MR                 33.38      35.33        
 31 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 36.49      35.94        
 32 Saliy, Laura        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.06      37.60        
 33 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.88      38.04        
 34 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.77      38.10        
 35 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR                 36.91      38.31        
 36 Trachuk, Anna-mari  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      39.97        
 37 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT      41.55        
 38 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR                 45.60      47.12        
 39 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.85      47.63        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR                33.00         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               1:02.76    1:02.74         20  
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:04.83         17  
                  30.03     1:04.83 (34.80)                                        
  3 Rodriguez Chiu, Ph  17 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:07.84         16  
                  30.92     1:07.84 (36.92)                                        
  4 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:08.25    1:07.89         15  
  5 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:10.06    1:09.06         14  
                  33.09     1:09.06 (35.97)                                        
  6 Toskas, Aerin O     16 CIY-MR               1:10.85    1:09.24         13  
                  31.46     1:09.24 (37.78)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    16 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.40         12  
                  31.70     1:09.40 (37.70)                                        
  8 Reyes, Kelly        16 FLY-MR               1:10.48    1:09.63         11  
  9 Ambrosio, Wendy J   15 RedTails-MR          1:10.79    1:10.11          9  
                  33.64     1:10.11 (36.47)                                        
 10 Asanjarani, Ashley  15 CIY-MR               1:12.58    1:10.80          7  
                  32.25     1:10.80 (38.55)                                        
 11 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:11.20          6  
                  32.56     1:11.20 (38.64)                                        
 12 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               1:11.18    1:11.51          5  
                  30.76     1:11.51 (40.75)                                        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        17 Twisters-MR          1:06.21    1:13.23          4  
                  33.53     1:13.23 (39.70)                                        
 14 Wagner, Rebecca L   16 CIY-MR                    NT    1:13.31          3  
 15 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:14.56    1:13.79          2  
                  34.97     1:13.79 (38.82)                                        
 16 Mansfield, Teresa   15 FLY-MR               1:17.73    1:14.83          1  
 17 Codd, Christine E   15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:14.98        
                  34.25     1:14.98 (40.73)                                        
 18 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.74        
                  33.73     1:17.74 (44.01)                                        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:19.10        
                  38.63     1:19.10 (40.47)                                        
 20 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:21.46    1:19.78        
                  35.60     1:19.78 (44.18)                                        
 21 Caminiti, Maria C   13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.39        
                  37.03     1:20.39 (43.36)                                        
 22 Phan, Yvonnie       17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.17        
                  37.62     1:22.17 (44.55)                                        
 23 Donis, Alexia M     17 FLY-MR               1:19.95    1:24.57        
                  40.37     1:24.57 (44.20)                                        
 24 Acosta, Carina M    15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:25.90        
                  40.36     1:25.90 (45.54)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Ashley     17 FLY-MR               1:21.74    1:26.28        
                  39.65     1:26.28 (46.63)                                        
 26 Pereira, Analisa N  15 CIY-MR               1:27.50    1:28.02        
                  39.95     1:28.02 (48.07)                                        
 27 Dillingham, Abigai  11 FLY-MR               1:30.78    1:32.20        
                  42.89     1:32.20 (49.31)                                        
 28 Craven, Eve          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.99        
                  50.44     1:44.99 (54.55)                                        
 -- Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               1:05.93         DQ        
 -- Santiago, Kristina  15 Twisters-MR          1:22.12         DQ        
 -- Zielinski, Kinga    15 Twisters-MR          1:09.55         DQ        
                  34.94          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:05.25         NS        
 -- Soriano, Thalia G   15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00         NS        
 -- Liu, Serina         15 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:06.25         NS        
 -- Orlando, Giana      17 FLY-MR               1:26.36         NS        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          57.88      58.47         40  
     1)                                 2) Donlevy, Katie D 15            
     3) Pan, Leah 17                    4) Mulligan, Tara A 17            
                  33.00       58.47 (25.47)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:14.25    1:00.21         34  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 16                 2) Hao, Amy P 16                  
     3) Arana, Jennifer 16              4) Giraldo, Daniela 17            
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        1:00.00    1:03.74         32  
     1) Wagner, Rebecca L 16            2) Toskas, Aerin O 16             
     3) Asanjarani, Ashley S 15         4) Codd, Christine E 15           
                  33.85     1:03.74 (29.89)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:20.26    1:04.41         30  
                  34.32     1:04.41 (30.09)                                        
 -- Hurricanes-MR  'B'                               NT   X1:07.05        
                  37.95     1:07.05 (29.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            27.82      28.22         20  
  2 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.00      28.92         17  
  3 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.54         16  
  4 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            29.99      29.67         15  
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            30.34      30.52         14  
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.17         13  
  7 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.19      31.74         12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            31.15      31.83         11  
  9 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.95          8  
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.14      31.95          8  
 11 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.76          6  
 12 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 32.47      32.80          5  
 13 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 32.44      33.55          4  
 14 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            34.22      33.75          3  
 15 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 34.62      33.78          2  
 16 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.79      33.96          1  
 17 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.46        
 18 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            37.06      34.88        
 19 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 36.24      35.13        
 20 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 34.22      35.20        
 21 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.69      35.26        
 22 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.66      35.31        
 22 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            35.65      35.31        
 24 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            37.20      35.57        
 25 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      35.67        
 26 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            35.02      35.94        
 27 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 34.20      36.18        
 28 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            38.39      36.30        
 29 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 36.64      36.78        
 30 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            37.97      36.93        
 31 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 37.26      37.60        
 32 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.44      37.62        
 33 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      37.65        
 34 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 36.51      37.70        
 35 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.45      37.99        
 36 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            38.47      38.17        
 37 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.94      38.41        
 38 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.83      38.72        
 39 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            40.51      38.91        
 40 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 39.84      39.29        
 41 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.35      39.31        
 42 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            38.25      39.32        
 43 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            33.52      39.41        
 44 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            39.59      39.58        
 45 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.56      39.64        
 46 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            40.09      39.85        
 47 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      40.20        
 48 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 39.07      40.48        
 49 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            41.26      40.81        
 50 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                40.00      41.15        
 51 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            42.67      41.29        
 52 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                42.49      41.39        
 53 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            41.66      41.69        
 54 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.77        
 55 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.91        
 56 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 FLY-MR                 42.80      42.25        
 57 Wong, Ryan J         9 CIY-MR                 46.71      43.87        
 58 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 49.65      43.98        
 59 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                40.25      44.55        
 60 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      46.16        
 61 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                45.97      46.63        
 62 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                46.48      47.26        
 63 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.94      51.68        
 64 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            46.40      51.76        
 65 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      54.11        
 66 Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR            52.68      58.14        
 67 Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            42.77      58.65        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            42.37         NS        
 -- Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 47.84         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 39.31         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.85      33.24         20  
  2 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.76      34.27         17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.82      34.65         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.39         15  
  5 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            37.04      36.27         14  
  6 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.52         13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.81         12  
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            36.16      37.01         11  
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            36.93      37.49          9  
 10 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      37.75          7  
 11 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            37.73      38.16          6  
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            39.97      39.76          5  
 13 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 39.93      40.58          4  
 14 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 40.53      40.80          3  
 15 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            42.98      40.98          2  
 16 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.79      40.99          1  
 17 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            41.17      41.76        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 41.26      41.88        
 19 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            37.66      42.11        
 20 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.81      42.17        
 21 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 40.37      42.24        
 21 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            43.85      42.24        
 23 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.37      42.42        
 24 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 42.25      42.44        
 24 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            42.47      42.44        
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            42.43      42.59        
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            43.26      42.64        
 28 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.05      42.94        
 29 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 44.52      43.03        
 30 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.63      43.32        
 31 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 41.05      43.78        
 32 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 45.43      44.59        
 33 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 47.73      44.99        
 34 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 43.66      45.03        
 35 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.24        
 36 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 48.88      45.42        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.45        
 38 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            44.51      45.53        
 39 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR            45.09      45.72        
 40 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 44.76      45.77        
 41 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            42.95      46.22        
 42 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR            57.42      46.69        
 43 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.05        
 44 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.89      47.15        
 45 Wong, Ryan J         9 CIY-MR                 50.50      47.82        
 46 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.87      47.90        
 47 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      48.62        
 48 Lee, Alton C         9 GATE-MR                45.56      49.02        
 49 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.04        
 50 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.12        
 51 Tsai, Joey          10 GATE-MR                46.09      50.22        
 52 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                45.00      51.26        
 53 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 54.70      51.32        
 54 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            49.54      51.37        
 55 Diao, Alex           7 NCAC-MR                51.88      51.54        
 56 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            47.19      53.32        
 57 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR            54.95      55.87        
 58 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.32      57.20        
 59 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.98      57.30        
 60 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 FLY-MR                 57.98      57.88        
 61 Guzman, Michael A    8 RedTails-MR          1:01.43    1:05.22        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            48.92         DQ        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            49.08         DQ        
 -- DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Henao-Sanchez, Ian   7 Twisters-MR            56.70         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                 52.55         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            45.09         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            35.54      36.25         20  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.04         17  
  3 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.78      40.60         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.85         15  
  5 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            40.67      41.02         14  
  6 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            41.11      41.12         13  
  7 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            44.23      44.38         11.5
  7 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            44.08      44.38         11.5
  9 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            46.93      45.04          9  
 10 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.71      45.46          7  
 11 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.38      46.12          6  
 12 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 45.06      46.55          5  
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            49.32      46.56          4  
 14 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 46.02      46.79          3  
 15 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 49.01      47.67          2  
 16 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            48.47      48.18          1  
 17 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.67      48.36        
 18 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 52.72      49.26        
 19 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.99      49.42        
 20 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.46      49.81        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 48.66      49.94        
 22 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            50.67      50.33        
 23 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.38        
 24 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.72      50.49        
 25 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 50.75      51.18        
 26 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.22      51.42        
 27 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      51.43        
 28 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 53.31      51.66        
 29 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            46.17      51.69        
 30 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            49.63      52.27        
 31 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      52.29        
 32 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                 50.34      52.46        
 33 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.01      52.52        
 34 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            51.55      52.53        
 35 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 53.39      52.82        
 36 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            52.54      53.03        
 37 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                 58.53      53.11        
 38 Abela, George       10 GATE-MR                56.44      53.48        
 39 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:01.98      53.49        
 40 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            52.87      53.66        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            54.87      53.67        
 42 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            51.49      54.17        
 43 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            53.15      54.25        
 44 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.98      54.41        
 45 Wong, Ryan J         9 CIY-MR               1:05.50      54.52        
 46 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      54.63        
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            56.22      55.37        
 48 Ye, Jay             10 GATE-MR                53.00      56.38        
 49 Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:00.99      57.09        
 50 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 56.39      57.72        
 51 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 59.59      59.72        
 52 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:01.62    1:00.08        
 53 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            48.94    1:00.18        
 54 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.26        
 55 Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:03.23        
 56 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:02.22    1:10.08        
 -- Rojas, Lewis H       8 RedTails-MR          1:15.09         DQ        
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            48.85         NS        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:00.13         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            31.07      30.97         20  
  2 Radkov, Nick         9 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.50      32.24         17  
  3 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.73         16  
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.89         15  
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.47         14  
  6 Brewster, Justin K  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.21      35.90         13  
  7 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            34.63      36.14         12  
  8 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            35.95      36.30         11  
  9 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            36.71      37.05          9  
 10 Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR            38.29      38.89          7  
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      39.30          6  
 12 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 39.24      40.14          5  
 13 Peng, David          9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.00      40.37          4  
 14 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR            42.68      40.68          3  
 15 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 42.67      41.31          2  
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            47.29      41.40          1  
 17 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.85      42.19        
 18 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR                 41.80      42.27        
 19 Camaev, Alexander   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.79      42.38        
 20 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR            42.49      42.61        
 21 Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR                 43.24      42.62        
 22 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 42.02      42.82        
 23 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.25      44.27        
 24 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 46.15      45.03        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR            53.95      45.18        
 26 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.93      45.31        
 27 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR                 47.66      46.81        
 28 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR            45.09      46.98        
 29 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      47.42        
 30 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR            39.15      47.84        
 31 Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR            53.73      48.18        
 32 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.95      48.31        
 33 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 47.23      48.42        
 34 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                 50.40      48.44        
 35 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      49.51        
 36 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      49.74        
 37 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR                 54.51      50.61        
 38 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                 50.31      50.71        
 39 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR            48.52      50.76        
 40 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR            40.09      51.39        
 41 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.94        
 42 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.50        
 43 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 51.99      54.13        
 44 Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR            49.18      54.44        
 45 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:11.35      54.78        
 46 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR                55.00      54.84        
 47 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                    NT      54.93        
 48 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 FLY-MR                 58.66      55.65        
 49 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR            53.43      56.84        
 50 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      57.79        
 51 Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:03.30        
 -- Trachuk, James       8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.53         DQ        
 -- Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR            45.92         DQ        
 -- Reynolds, Ben       10 RedTails-MR            52.25         DQ        
 -- Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR            51.04         NS        
 -- Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            50.28         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.84    1:10.54         20  
                  33.75     1:10.54 (36.79)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:13.87         17  
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR          1:14.33    1:15.93         16  
                  36.59     1:15.93 (39.34)                                        
  4 Tsai, Brian C       10 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.10         15  
                  35.00     1:16.10 (41.10)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar         10 Twisters-MR          1:21.83    1:18.47         14  
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:19.69         13  
                  38.28     1:19.69 (41.41)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:21.88         12  
                  38.82     1:21.88 (43.06)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:23.49         11  
                  40.23     1:23.49 (43.26)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:24.46          9  
 10 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR               1:24.38    1:25.96          7  
 11 Wong, Matthew        9 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:27.09          6  
                  42.33     1:27.09 (44.76)                                        
 12 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR          1:28.89    1:30.11          5  
                  40.85     1:30.11 (49.26)                                        
 13 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR               1:28.59    1:30.70          4  
                  43.02     1:30.70 (47.68)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR               1:32.39    1:31.73          3  
                  43.24     1:31.73 (48.49)                                        
 15 Whelan, Jack        10 CIY-MR               1:40.64    1:31.98          2  
                  42.06     1:31.98 (49.92)                                        
 16 Scarlatos, John W   10 RedTails-MR          1:33.43    1:32.61          1  
                  43.72     1:32.61 (48.89)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Nathan D     9 Twisters-MR          1:34.43    1:32.88        
                  43.53     1:32.88 (49.35)                                        
 18 Chapski, Kole       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:33.27        
                  45.48     1:33.27 (47.79)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Damian     10 RedTails-MR          1:27.89    1:34.52        
                  42.28     1:34.52 (52.24)                                        
 20 Brennan, Joe V       9 CIY-MR               1:35.55    1:34.67        
 21 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.06        
                  45.48     1:35.06 (49.58)                                        
 22 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR               1:39.61    1:35.13        
                  43.51     1:35.13 (51.62)                                        
 23 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:35.52        
                  45.62     1:35.52 (49.90)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Ethan D      9 Twisters-MR          1:41.88    1:35.57        
                  44.85     1:35.57 (50.72)                                        
 25 Vernhes, Sebastien   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.12    1:39.81        
                  43.30     1:39.81 (56.51)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.36    1:40.71        
                  48.75     1:40.71 (51.96)                                        
 27 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR               1:39.04    1:40.87        
 28 Toskas, Andrew S     9 CIY-MR               1:38.71    1:41.38        
                  45.83     1:41.38 (55.55)                                        
 29 Fiore, Christian    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.81    1:42.66        
 30 Sanchez, Roger      10 RedTails-MR          1:37.50    1:42.81        
                  47.95     1:42.81 (54.86)                                        
 31 Falcao, Daniel L     7 Twisters-MR          1:45.49    1:43.52        
 32 Chaston, Gareth J    8 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.90        
 33 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          2:09.25    1:44.32        
                  49.40     1:44.32 (54.92)                                        
 34 Jablonowski, Krist   9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.86        
 35 Coronel, Freddy D    9 Twisters-MR          1:38.92    1:46.85        
                  48.54     1:46.85 (58.31)                                        
 36 Jacobson, Luke       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.17    1:47.46        
                  51.82     1:47.46 (55.64)                                        
 37 Auquilla, Luigi G    9 RedTails-MR          1:51.92    1:48.05        
                  54.78     1:48.05 (53.27)                                        
 37 Verba, Nikita        8 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.05        
                  52.82     1:48.05 (55.23)                                        
 39 Chau, Frederick      8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.99        
 40 DU, Ethan            7 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.65        
 -- Sanchez, Ronald      7 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
                  55.80        DQ (1:06.94)                                        
 -- Pas, Sebastian T    10 Twisters-MR          1:32.11         DQ        
                  39.22          DQ (48.66)                                        
 -- Olteanu, Alex       10 Twisters-MR          1:39.07         DQ        
                  53.89          DQ (52.66)                                        
 -- Portoviejo, Charle   9 RedTails-MR          1:47.07         DQ        
                  50.77          DQ (54.18)                                        
 -- Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR               1:31.03         DQ        
                  44.16          DQ (47.52)                                        
 -- Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR          2:07.08         NS        
 -- Posmentier, Lorenz   9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         NS        
                  16.05                                                            
 -- Loftus, Matthew F   10 CIY-MR               1:28.12         NS        
                  51.39                                                            
 -- Thakur, Caelan J    10 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:18.69    1:15.36         40  
     1) Burke, Ryan 10                  2)                                
     3) Min, Christopher K 9            4) Smith, Liam H 10               
                  41.13     1:15.36 (34.23)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:20.00    1:20.22         34  
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 9              2) Pereira, Ray B 9               
     3) Whelan, Jack 10                 4) Loftus, Matthew F 10           
                  45.22     1:20.22 (35.00)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:25.43         32  
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:45.09    1:33.00         30  
                  53.17     1:33.00 (39.83)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT         NS        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:35.09         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            25.76      25.41         20  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.51      25.51         17  
  3 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.76         16  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 27.06      27.06         15  
  5 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 28.17      27.61         14  
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            28.81      27.78         13  
  7 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 28.17      28.17         12  
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.31         11  
  9 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.41          9  
 10 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            30.91      28.84          7  
 11 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 29.37      29.60          6  
 12 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 30.69      29.86          5  
 13 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 30.77      29.91          4  
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.04          3  
 15 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            30.62      30.40          2  
 16 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.72      30.75          1  
 17 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 31.04      30.79        
 18 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 32.16      31.39        
 19 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 32.54      31.53        
 20 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 33.68      31.78        
 21 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 32.13      31.91        
 22 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            30.22      32.19        
 23 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 32.68      32.27        
 24 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 32.61      32.59        
 25 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.98        
 26 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            32.09      34.24        
 26 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 32.76      34.24        
 28 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 35.86      34.45        
 29 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 34.54      35.22        
 30 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            36.26      35.69        
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            34.87      36.08        
 32 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            38.94      36.28        
 33 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 36.35      36.65        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            38.22      37.56        
 35 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.08      38.50        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 40.64      38.57        
 37 Afifi, Omar         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      39.09        
 38 Abramov, David      11 GATE-MR                40.00      39.13        
 39 Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            42.49      39.70        
 40 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR                39.61      40.95        
 41 Tan, Justin         11 GATE-MR                40.04      41.25        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                 39.01         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 34.26         NS        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            29.07      28.89         20  
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.28         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 30.75      30.69         16  
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.93         15  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            34.65      32.13         14  
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            31.01      33.06         13  
  7 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 33.42      33.76         12  
  8 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 33.64      33.89         11  
  9 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 34.14      33.97          9  
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            36.26      34.02          7  
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            34.90      34.37          6  
 12 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            35.88      34.73          5  
 13 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            35.96      34.81          4  
 14 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 35.90      36.16          3  
 15 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 36.84      36.25          2  
 16 Ng, Dylan           12 CIY-MR                 37.62      36.36          1  
 17 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 36.70      36.40        
 18 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 38.32      36.61        
 19 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 35.68      36.65        
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            37.94      37.79        
 21 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 43.12      38.35        
 22 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 40.43      39.51        
 23 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 40.42      39.91        
 24 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            41.63      40.09        
 25 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.38      40.90        
 26 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            37.83      41.33        
 27 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            43.69      42.11        
 28 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.45      42.18        
 29 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            43.11      42.49        
 30 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            38.98      42.90        
 31 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 45.50      43.58        
 32 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 41.67      44.61        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            42.09      45.17        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            45.34      45.60        
 35 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                 48.52      46.34        
 36 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 48.98      46.60        
 37 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 42.89      47.02        
 -- Leal, Johnny        12 RedTails-MR            50.00         DQ        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                 48.18         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 42.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      32.00         20  
  2 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            37.34      36.60         17  
  3 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 38.89      36.88         16  
  4 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            39.25      38.07         15  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            43.09      38.18         14  
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            39.43      38.37         13  
  7 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.51         12  
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            34.98      39.21         11  
  9 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 38.02      40.06          9  
 10 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 42.47      40.78          7  
 11 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 43.16      40.95          6  
 12 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 41.84      41.52          5  
 13 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 40.88      41.82          4  
 14 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 41.79      42.00          3  
 15 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.03          2  
 16 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            41.86      42.62          1  
 17 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 45.05      42.68        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            44.22      42.81        
 19 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 49.20      43.41        
 20 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 43.83      43.45        
 21 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            42.22      44.77        
 22 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            45.23      45.28        
 23 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            45.75      45.43        
 24 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 46.34      46.40        
 25 Abramov, David      11 GATE-MR                50.00      46.52        
 26 Cheung, Cyrus H     11 GATE-MR                48.09      47.22        
 27 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            46.56      47.37        
 28 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.72      47.72        
 29 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 47.87      48.33        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.55        
 31 Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR            40.12      48.77        
 32 Tan, Justin         11 GATE-MR                48.09      49.18        
 33 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                40.00      49.98        
 34 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 52.70      53.90        
 35 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 55.88      54.71        
 36 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 51.24      55.20        
 37 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            50.90      55.87        
 -- Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 53.75         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 48.54         NS        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                 58.70         NS        
 -- Yang, Eric          11 NCAC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.81         20  
  2 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.13         17  
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            28.85      29.19         16  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 31.48      30.48         15  
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.73         14  
  6 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            29.21      31.25         13  
  7 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            33.15      31.81         12  
  8 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.96         11  
  9 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR                 32.88      32.89          9  
 10 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 32.63      33.32          7  
 11 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 32.25      33.48          6  
 12 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR            36.74      33.85          5  
 13 Ng, Dylan           12 CIY-MR                 34.98      34.19          4  
 14 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR            51.74      35.95          3  
 15 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 38.58      35.99          2  
 16 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR                 38.48      36.38          1  
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR            41.02      36.81        
 18 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 39.04      37.18        
 19 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 38.95      37.61        
 20 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 40.11      38.20        
 21 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR            46.20      38.70        
 22 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            39.32      38.77        
 23 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR                 39.23      39.58        
 24 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.31      40.14        
 25 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 39.31      40.45        
 26 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 43.55      41.81        
 27 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 43.58      42.83        
 28 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR            37.14      43.08        
 29 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR            38.16      44.53        
 30 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 39.02      44.75        
 31 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.13        
 32 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 49.56      46.26        
 33 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 47.43      48.11        
 34 Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR            52.12      49.78        
 35 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR            51.13      52.07        
 36 McCloskey, Michael  11 FLY-MR                    NT      58.13        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR          1:02.77    1:02.60         20  
                  30.49     1:02.60 (32.11)                                        
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR               1:08.71    1:06.76         17  
                  30.51     1:06.76 (36.25)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR          1:08.04    1:07.03         16  
                  31.11     1:07.03 (35.92)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.30         15  
                  30.26     1:07.30 (37.04)                                        
  5 Ng, Dylan           12 CIY-MR               1:22.92    1:12.26         14  
                  34.22     1:12.26 (38.04)                                        
  6 Liu, Lewis B        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:12.43         13  
                  34.62     1:12.43 (37.81)                                        
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G  11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.62         12  
                  32.47     1:12.62 (40.15)                                        
  8 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.24    1:13.41         11  
  9 Lin, Max L          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.20    1:14.04          9  
                  36.39     1:14.04 (37.65)                                        
 10 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR               1:13.39    1:14.48          7  
                  34.55     1:14.48 (39.93)                                        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     11 Twisters-MR          1:14.62    1:15.23          6  
                  33.91     1:15.23 (41.32)                                        
 12 Santos, Douglas J   12 FLY-MR               1:14.90    1:15.33          5  
 13 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR               1:15.41    1:15.48          4  
                  36.86     1:15.48 (38.62)                                        
 14 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.27    1:15.63          3  
                  33.65     1:15.63 (41.98)                                        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.78    1:18.15          2  
                  36.93     1:18.15 (41.22)                                        
 16 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR               1:21.69    1:19.23          1  
 17 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR               1:20.90    1:20.59        
                  38.32     1:20.59 (42.27)                                        
 18 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR               1:21.91    1:22.08        
                  40.32     1:22.08 (41.76)                                        
 19 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:23.19        
 20 Huang, Justin       11 FLY-MR               1:25.88    1:23.37        
 21 Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:23.73        
                  36.98     1:23.73 (46.75)                                        
 22 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:24.37        
                  40.74     1:24.37 (43.63)                                        
 23 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR               1:25.91    1:24.87        
 24 Rief, Alexander M   12 Twisters-MR          1:27.84    1:28.47        
 25 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR               1:30.19    1:28.88        
 26 Atilano-Flor, Cami  11 FLY-MR               1:28.18    1:29.02        
 27 Ambrosio, Jordan    11 RedTails-MR          1:31.53    1:33.02        
                  44.68     1:33.02 (48.34)                                        
 28 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR               1:36.62    1:33.44        
                  45.10     1:33.44 (48.34)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR               1:32.36    1:33.82        
                  43.02     1:33.82 (50.80)                                        
 30 Fan, Maximilian     11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.62        
                  44.45     1:35.62 (51.17)                                        
 31 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.18        
 32 Covarrubias, Chris  12 Twisters-MR          1:40.55    1:38.75        
                  40.48     1:38.75 (58.27)                                        
 33 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR               1:44.23    1:39.55        
 34 Martinez, Christop  12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:41.20        
                  49.86     1:41.20 (51.34)                                        
 -- Yang, Vincent M     12 Twisters-MR          1:25.61         DQ        
 -- Hilario, Dalwin F   11 RedTails-MR          1:38.04         DQ        
                  45.03          DQ (52.16)                                        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Kiss, Thomas        12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:21.60    1:04.51         40  
     1) McBride, Lucas R 12             2) Santos, Douglas J 12           
     3) Chopey, Andy T 11               4) Jang, Kevin S 12               
                  34.90     1:04.51 (29.61)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:04.11    1:05.39         34  
     1) Tse, Jade M 12                  2) Fiechter, Jimmy R 12           
     3) Lee, Branden 11                 4) Ng, Dylan 12                   
                  34.25     1:05.39 (31.14)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    1:08.88         32  
     1) Gamero, Matthew A 11            2) Tsang, Bryant B 11             
     3) Huang, Justin 11                4) Ambrus, Christopher 11         
                  38.68     1:08.88 (30.20)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:25.09    1:21.18         30  
     1) Hilario, Dalwin F 11            2) Martinez, Christopher I 12     
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 11             4) Gutierrez, Christian 12        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            23.21      23.55         20  
  2 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                24.00      23.85         17  
  3 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 24.75      25.12         16  
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 25.01      25.37         15  
  5 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.46         14  
  6 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 25.73      26.01         13  
  7 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 26.36      26.13         12  
  8 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 27.15      26.24         11  
  9 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 26.50      26.26          9  
 10 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.32          7  
 11 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 26.16      26.49          6  
 12 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 26.15      26.51          5  
 13 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 28.26      27.03          4  
 14 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.10          3  
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            27.32      27.25          2  
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 27.78      27.46          1  
 17 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            26.78      27.47        
 18 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 27.28      27.55        
 19 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 29.99      27.81        
 20 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            27.81      27.82        
 21 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            31.39      27.85        
 22 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.47        
 23 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.12        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            30.36      29.87        
 25 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 31.24      30.33        
 26 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            32.51      32.16        
 27 Hur, Thomas         13 GATE-MR                33.00      32.99        
 28 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.74        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.58         20  
  2 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.62         17  
  3 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 31.93      30.64         16  
  4 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.68         15  
  5 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.70         14  
  6 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 33.06      30.91         13  
  7 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            32.37      31.18         12  
  8 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.36         11  
  9 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 34.32      31.68          9  
 10 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            34.03      32.00          7  
 11 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 34.73      32.04          6  
 12 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 35.69      32.43          5  
 13 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 36.97      32.45          4  
 14 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 33.65      32.51          3  
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            35.90      33.44          2  
 16 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            34.25      34.28          1  
 17 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 36.19      34.34        
 18 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 37.94      34.45        
 19 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 39.00      34.47        
 20 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            35.91      34.48        
 21 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.83        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            37.44      35.36        
 23 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 39.78      36.68        
 24 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            36.23      36.73        
 25 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            39.08      38.58        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.48        
 27 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            44.77      42.73        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.20         20  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            36.04      32.62         17  
  3 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 34.45      34.50         16  
  4 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 36.26      34.97         15  
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.16         14  
  6 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.46         13  
  7 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 37.50      35.66         12  
  8 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            41.07      36.05         11  
  9 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            37.26      36.21          9  
 10 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 38.54      36.36          7  
 11 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            38.32      36.69          6  
 12 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 39.69      36.78          5  
 13 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 37.28      36.91          4  
 14 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 37.50      36.97          3  
 15 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            41.58      37.28          2  
 16 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            39.53      37.30          1  
 17 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 41.05      38.04        
 18 Hur, Thomas         13 GATE-MR                41.00      38.14        
 19 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            40.01      38.46        
 20 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 41.70      39.28        
 21 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 48.22      39.65        
 22 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            43.17      39.96        
 23 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            39.47      40.18        
 24 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 42.75      40.21        
 25 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 45.14      41.71        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.35        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.22         20  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR            28.98      26.91         17  
  3 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            31.01      27.60         16  
  4 Liu, Eric Z         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.04         15  
  5 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 28.38      28.19         14  
  6 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 31.21      28.33         13  
  7 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR                 31.36      28.56         12  
  8 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 33.03      28.71         11  
  9 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 32.38      30.02          9  
 10 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.40          7  
 11 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR            30.11      30.64          6  
 12 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR                 35.94      30.81          5  
 13 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 35.22      31.53          4  
 14 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 36.16      32.10          3  
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            36.49      32.15          2  
 16 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.19          1  
 17 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR                 33.67      32.47        
 18 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR            34.17      32.60        
 19 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR            35.08      32.74        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR            34.36      33.14        
 21 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR                 35.42      33.29        
 22 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 38.55      35.10        
 23 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 43.53      36.54        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR            36.39      37.86        
 25 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR            46.02      39.62        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.72        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy         13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.59         20  
  2 Townsend, Delano r  14 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:02.08         17  
  3 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:09.71    1:03.82         16  
  4 Chu, Dennis         14 CIY-MR               1:24.31    1:05.52         15  
  5 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:14.77    1:06.38         14  
                  30.77     1:06.38 (35.61)                                        
  6 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:06.46         13  
                  31.45     1:06.46 (35.01)                                        
  7 Thio, Randy M       14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.99         12  
  8 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:12.27    1:07.60         11  
                  31.09     1:07.60 (36.51)                                        
  9 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               1:12.24    1:08.03          9  
                  30.88     1:08.03 (37.15)                                        
 10 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:12.71    1:08.22          7  
 11 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR               1:14.68    1:09.20          6  
                  33.67     1:09.20 (35.53)                                        
 12 Chu, Brian          14 CIY-MR               1:25.83    1:10.80          5  
                  33.78     1:10.80 (37.02)                                        
 13 Guzman, Anthony L   14 RedTails-MR          1:14.72    1:11.43          4  
                  34.06     1:11.43 (37.37)                                        
 14 Sultana, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.46          3  
                  34.38     1:11.46 (37.08)                                        
 15 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:25.39    1:11.48          2  
                  33.74     1:11.48 (37.74)                                        
 16 Zhou, Edward J      14 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:11.91          1  
 17 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR               1:17.97    1:12.33        
                  33.60     1:12.33 (38.73)                                        
 18 McAndrew, Matthew   14 CIY-MR               1:23.43    1:12.55        
                  34.00     1:12.55 (38.55)                                        
 19 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               1:23.95    1:12.76        
                  36.30     1:12.76 (36.46)                                        
 20 Ren, Harry          14 CIY-MR               1:17.08    1:13.99        
 21 Breen, Shane M      13 Twisters-MR          1:10.83    1:14.43        
 22 Gonzalez, Edward    14 Twisters-MR          1:17.27    1:14.83        
                  34.39     1:14.83 (40.44)                                        
 23 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:16.66        
                  36.79     1:16.66 (39.87)                                        
 24 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 RedTails-MR          1:18.08    1:22.62        
                  40.24     1:22.62 (42.38)                                        
 25 Wang, Calvin        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.25    1:23.89        
                  42.81     1:23.89 (41.08)                                        
 26 Boylan Grey, Danil  13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.14        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         53.00      55.66         40  
                  30.75       55.66 (24.91)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          59.99      57.96         34  
     1) Donlevy, Billy 13               2) Sarabia, Jared C 13            
     3) Troy, Denis J 14                4) Chu, Dennis 14                 
                  32.35       57.96 (25.61)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:10.00    1:02.25         32  
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Alex A        22 NYAC-MR                21.99      22.38         20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.48         17  
  3 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                21.90      22.66         16  
  4 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 22.04      22.73         15  
  5 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.87         14  
  6 Diette, Daniel F    29 NYAC-MR                21.44      22.91         13  
  7 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                22.50      22.97         12  
  8 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 22.84      23.21         11  
  9 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            23.35      23.33          9  
 10 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                22.00      23.41          7  
 11 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR                23.67      23.48          6  
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 22.88      23.84          5  
 13 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 23.37      23.93          4  
 14 Palumbo, Greg T     32 NYAC-MR                23.87      24.08          3  
 15 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.00      24.17          2  
 16 Zhan, Edmund        17 FLY-MR                 23.50      24.24          1  
 17 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 23.17      24.27        
 18 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 23.91      24.39        
 19 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR                 23.99      24.55        
 20 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 24.62      24.61        
 21 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 24.47      24.66        
 22 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 24.26      24.81        
 23 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.00      24.93        
 24 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 24.21      24.99        
 25 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 24.84      25.06        
 26 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 24.61      25.08        
 27 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 23.66      25.14        
 28 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR                 25.08      25.28        
 29 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            25.12      25.31        
 30 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            25.41      25.34        
 31 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.45        
 32 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            24.86      25.58        
 33 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 25.02      25.69        
 34 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 25.30      25.84        
 35 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      25.85        
 36 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            25.71      26.01        
 37 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      26.07        
 38 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            25.30      26.09        
 39 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            25.62      26.37        
 40 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.18      26.44        
 41 Chen, Brian S       17 FLY-MR                 26.42      26.70        
 42 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            26.97      26.79        
 43 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.12      27.04        
 44 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                    NT      27.07        
 45 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            27.10      27.16        
 46 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.18        
 47 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            28.04      27.20        
 48 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                 26.92      27.21        
 49 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            27.06      27.28        
 50 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 28.00      28.65        
 51 Jordan, Scott C     26 NYAC-MR                23.19      28.91        
 52 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      29.17        
 53 McCloskey, James T  15 FLY-MR                 28.34      29.32        
 54 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                 30.57      29.94        
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.85      30.21        
 56 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.07      30.25        
 57 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.22      32.98        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR                 28.00         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      16 NCAC-MR                24.00         NS        
 -- Chen, Alex          15 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 24.70         NS        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR                21.87         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                24.90      25.04         20  
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 27.82      26.76         17  
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.80         16  
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 27.95      27.47         15  
  5 McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.49         14  
  6 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 29.17      27.59         13  
  7 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.89         12  
  8 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 27.40      28.00         11  
  9 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 27.86      28.29          9  
 10 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 29.47      28.81          7  
 11 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 27.77      28.97          6  
 12 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 31.11      29.13          5  
 13 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 28.70      29.31          4  
 14 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            28.05      29.43          3  
 15 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            29.01      29.51          1.5
 15 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 31.51      29.51          1.5
 17 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.00      29.53        
 18 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            29.92      29.61        
 19 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 31.87      29.79        
 20 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 29.07      30.20        
 21 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.50        
 22 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 31.32      30.51        
 23 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      30.57        
 24 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.78        
 25 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            34.45      31.15        
 26 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            30.77      31.22        
 27 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 32.01      31.39        
 28 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            32.95      31.76        
 29 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            31.97      31.82        
 30 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      31.90        
 31 Tavcar, Andrew J    17 FLY-MR                 34.99      31.98        
 32 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            33.36      32.03        
 33 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      32.04        
 34 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.20        
 35 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.12      32.38        
 36 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.48        
 37 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            32.96      33.12        
 38 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            34.09      34.95        
 39 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.32      35.33        
 40 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 37.12      35.74        
 41 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.24      35.83        
 42 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.50      35.84        
 43 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                    NT      37.72        
 44 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.88      38.29        
 45 McCloskey, James T  15 FLY-MR                 37.48      39.94        
 46 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.95      40.28        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 32.33         NS        
 -- Sun, Hongzhe        27 NYAC-MR                22.08         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                27.70      27.95         20  
  2 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.92         17  
  3 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            31.01      29.16         16  
  4 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 31.17      29.67         15  
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.68         14  
  6 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.75         13  
  7 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 30.56      29.84         12  
  8 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.00      29.93         11  
  9 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 31.86      30.32          9  
 10 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.30          7  
 11 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            30.46      31.31          6  
 12 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 32.35      31.79          5  
 13 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 31.35      31.95          4  
 14 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.70      32.07          3  
 15 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 31.26      32.09          2  
 16 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 31.64      32.54          1  
 17 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.66        
 18 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 32.76      33.13        
 19 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 33.99      33.15        
 20 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 36.18      33.93        
 21 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            32.98      34.14        
 22 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 35.94      34.34        
 23 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 34.19      34.36        
 24 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 37.89      34.39        
 25 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.34      34.45        
 26 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR                 34.35      34.50        
 27 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            33.37      35.12        
 28 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.08      35.17        
 29 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.12      35.30        
 30 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            39.35      35.97        
 31 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            41.01      36.28        
 32 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            38.09      36.43        
 33 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            37.93      36.81        
 34 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 37.47      37.13        
 35 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.80      37.31        
 36 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.44        
 37 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 37.48      37.72        
 38 McCloskey, James T  15 FLY-MR                 37.57      37.75        
 39 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            36.80      38.13        
 40 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.71      39.53        
 41 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                    NT      40.04        
 42 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.98      40.25        
 43 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.20      44.55        
 -- Chen, Alex          15 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                31.00         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 35.37         NS        
 -- Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.89         NS        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                23.90      24.04         20  
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 24.85      24.67         17  
  3 Li, Kytoh           18 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.19         16  
  4 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 26.11      25.31         15  
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.40         14  
  6 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            26.36      25.44         13  
  7 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 26.31      25.55         12  
  8 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 27.41      25.82         11  
  9 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                24.00      25.95          9  
 10 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            28.47      26.21          7  
 11 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.44          6  
 12 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR                 28.89      26.71          5  
 13 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR                 28.16      26.96          4  
 14 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 29.17      26.97          3  
 15 Zhan, Edmund        17 FLY-MR                 25.87      27.08          2  
 16 Verba, Vlad         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.01      27.09          1  
 17 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR                 28.86      27.19        
 17 Sun, Hongzhe        27 NYAC-MR                   NT      27.19        
 19 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR                 27.52      27.33        
 20 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 27.11      27.41        
 21 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR                 29.86      27.74        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.77        
 23 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR                 27.69      27.95        
 24 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR                 28.57      27.97        
 25 Duval, Justin S     13 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.33      28.12        
 26 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR            29.67      28.33        
 27 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.90      28.34        
 28 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR            30.34      28.39        
 29 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.34      28.51        
 30 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR            28.67      28.76        
 31 Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR            26.74      28.78        
 32 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR                 29.12      28.97        
 33 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR            32.52      29.27        
 34 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 32.19      29.69        
 35 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.72        
 36 Chen, Brian S       17 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.77        
 37 Baliabin, Michael   15 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.22      29.90        
 38 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR            33.51      30.84        
 39 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                 37.19      30.90        
 40 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR                 35.00      31.15        
 41 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.40      32.42        
 42 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR            35.09      32.80        
 43 Bamme, Mark         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.45      32.82        
 44 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR                 34.84      32.86        
 45 Lanzman, Jason S    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.00      34.54        
 46 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.28      35.52        
 47 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.46      36.41        
 -- Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            27.63         DQ        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                24.50         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR                 29.32         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Arnold B       16 NCAC-MR                58.00      56.47         20  
  2 Miou, Eric          17 NCAC-MR                56.90      56.48         17  
                  25.69       56.48 (30.79)                                        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J   17 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.51         16  
                  26.83       57.51 (30.68)                                        
  4 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 58.50      57.52         15  
                  25.76       57.52 (31.76)                                        
  5 Li, Matthew         19 FLY-MR                 58.60      57.88         14  
                  26.87       57.88 (31.01)                                        
  6 Vargas, Anthony J   15 RedTails-MR            59.92      57.93         13  
                  27.96       57.93 (29.97)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               1:01.49      58.36         12  
                  27.06       58.36 (31.30)                                        
  8 Cazzorla, Daniel    15 FLY-MR               1:00.18      59.79         11  
  9 Pan, Noah           15 CIY-MR                 59.36    1:00.17          9  
                  27.17     1:00.17 (33.00)                                        
 10 Strbik, Peter       15 FLY-MR               1:03.36    1:00.19          7  
                  28.59     1:00.19 (31.60)                                        
 11 Foo, Felix X        15 FLY-MR               1:05.92    1:00.91          6  
 12 Timothy, Michael A  16 FLY-MR               1:04.38    1:01.58          5  
                  28.67     1:01.58 (32.91)                                        
 13 Asanjarani, Jonath  16 CIY-MR               1:04.18    1:02.51          4  
 14 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               1:04.41    1:02.90          3  
                  28.60     1:02.90 (34.30)                                        
 15 Budhram, Ryan P     16 CIY-MR               1:09.18    1:02.92          2  
                  28.66     1:02.92 (34.26)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:07.70    1:03.36          1  
                  29.40     1:03.36 (33.96)                                        
 17 Zhou, Kevin         16 CIY-MR               1:06.50    1:03.56        
                  29.46     1:03.56 (34.10)                                        
 18 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:03.01    1:03.65        
                  29.42     1:03.65 (34.23)                                        
 19 Zhan, Edmund        17 FLY-MR               1:01.45    1:04.25        
                  29.96     1:04.25 (34.29)                                        
 20 Murphy, Graham D    17 RedTails-MR          1:05.78    1:04.46        
                  30.78     1:04.46 (33.68)                                        
 21 Chu, Steven         17 FLY-MR               1:06.93    1:05.22        
                  29.49     1:05.22 (35.73)                                        
 22 Chow, William       16 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.33        
                  31.75     1:05.33 (33.58)                                        
 23 Shi, David          18 CIY-MR               1:05.38    1:05.72        
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)                                        
 24 Chen, Brian S       17 FLY-MR               1:05.25    1:06.31        
                  30.44     1:06.31 (35.87)                                        
 25 Wong, Jason         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:07.03        
                  31.25     1:07.03 (35.78)                                        
 26 Escobar, Alex       16 Twisters-MR          1:02.73    1:07.05        
                  29.65     1:07.05 (37.40)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan       16 RedTails-MR          1:15.50    1:08.37        
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)                                        
 28 Encarnacion, Bryan  15 RedTails-MR          1:07.72    1:08.60        
 29 Kesy, Lukas B       16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:08.87        
 30 Young, Chaz N       15 RedTails-MR          1:13.09    1:11.46        
                  35.78     1:11.46 (35.68)                                        
 31 LI, Simon           14 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.74        
                  31.61     1:11.74 (40.13)                                        
 32 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR               1:19.08    1:12.02        
                  34.27     1:12.02 (37.75)                                        
 33 Krische, Eddie J    17 CIY-MR               1:15.79    1:14.69        
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)                                        
 34 Brennan, Steven J   15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.22        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 -- Belozerov, Alex     16 Twisters-MR          1:10.74         NS        
 -- Frankenfeld, Kevin  23 NYAC-MR              1:20.60         NS        
 -- Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:06.79         NS        
 -- Lardas, Vasilios K  16 FLY-MR               1:06.17         NS        
 -- McKenna, Brendan    15 NCAC-MR                59.00         NS        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              NT      50.70         40  
                  27.36       50.70 (23.34)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         55.00      51.98         34  
     1) Timothy, Michael A 16           2) Foo, Felix X 15                
     3) Li, Alan 15                     4) Li, Matthew 19                 
                  29.42       51.98 (22.56)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'          56.99      52.83         32  
     1) Pan, Noah 15                    2) Budhram, Ryan P 16             
     3) Harrison, William L 15          4) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 16      
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:18.40      53.52         30  
                  29.11       53.52 (24.41)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'          50.09      54.54         28  
     1) Benjamin, Cristopher 20         2) Murphy, Graham D 17            
     3) Vargas, Anthony J 15            4) Encarnacion, Bryan 15          
                  30.18       54.54 (24.36)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'          57.00      59.96         26  
     1) Krische, Eddie J 17             2) Zhou, Kevin 16                 
     3) Shi, David 18                   4) Brennan, Steven J 15           
                  32.52       59.96 (27.44)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cazzorla, Daniel          15 FLY-MR                    NT      23.34        
  2 Chopey, Julia S           13 FLY-MR                    NT      28.29        
  3 Yeh, Chloe A              13 FLY-MR                    NT      29.42        
  4 Moon, Jacqueline          11 FLY-MR                    NT      30.38        
  5 Reiter, Valerie G         12 FLY-MR                    NT      31.14        
  6 Groshen, Kayla N          12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.71        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Matthew               19 FLY-MR                    NT      49.11        
                  23.50       49.11 (25.61)                                        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kesy, Lukas B             16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.21        
                  33.82     1:08.21 (34.39)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andy T            11 FLY-MR                    NT      40.70        
  2 Jang, Kevin S             12 FLY-MR                    NT      41.11        
 -- Reiter, Stephanie C       12 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan                  15 FLY-MR                    NT      56.00        
                  25.83       56.00 (30.17)                                        
  2 Timothy, Michael A        16 FLY-MR                    NT      57.50        
                  26.79       57.50 (30.71)                                        
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Bridget M     11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.39        
                  37.11   2:52.39 (2:15.28)                                        
 
Mixed Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:14.87        
     1) Fan, Catherine W10              2) Wang, Kathryn W10              
     3) Youssef, Lara S W10             4) Rodriguez, Emily M W10         
                  28.94   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:32.10 (31.11)   2:06.72 (1:05.73)
        2:37.44 (30.72)   3:12.55 (1:05.83)     3:41.77 (29.22)   4:14.87 (1:02.32)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    4:15.42        
     1) Watson, Anthony C M10           2) Liu, Alston M10                
     3) Izower, Xander M10              4) Madden, Sean M M10             
                  29.47   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:30.89 (29.69)   2:04.77 (1:03.57)
        2:35.20 (30.43)   3:09.66 (1:04.89)     3:40.76 (31.10)   4:15.42 (1:05.76)