Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/21/2013 09:58 AM
      2013 MR 5th Annual T.D. Young Fall Meet - 11/16/2013 to 11/17/2013       
        5th Annual Theodore D. Young Fall Swim Meet, Sanction #: 131110        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                18.32      17.97         20  
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             18.79      18.17         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.22      18.79         16  
  4 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 22.64      19.30         15  
  5 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  21.68      19.62         14  
  6 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             19.31      19.87         13  
  7 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.44      20.16         12  
  8 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.95      20.21         11  
  9 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                22.91      20.38          9  
 10 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      20.54          7  
 11 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 20.75      20.62          6  
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                40.00      20.68          5  
 13 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             22.15      20.82          4  
 14 chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT      20.96          3  
 15 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      21.27          2  
 16 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                21.31      21.52          1  
 17 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             23.27      22.20        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                26.44      22.73        
 19 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      22.87        
 20 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      23.06        
 21 O'Mara, Erin         7 SPAR-MR                30.23      23.08        
 21 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                21.68      23.08        
 23 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             23.09      23.81        
 24 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                22.77      24.69        
 25 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                30.00      24.74        
 26 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                26.01      25.50        
 27 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      25.56        
 28 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 31.19      26.94        
 29 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      27.39        
 29 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                25.00      27.39        
 31 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 31.79      29.41        
 32 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      32.60      29.64        
 33 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR                45.00      32.39        
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             25.59         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                37.28      36.28         20  
  2 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.03      39.04         17  
  3 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      40.92      39.72         16  
  4 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 44.30      40.94         15  
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             41.28      41.31         14  
  6 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              46.56      42.01         13  
  7 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              44.30      42.18         12  
  8 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR                NT      42.36         11  
  9 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              44.34      43.01          9  
 10 Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             54.43      43.05          7  
 11 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.98      43.73          6  
 12 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              49.53      44.34          4.5
 12 Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR              43.00      44.34          4.5
 14 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 44.74      44.68          3  
 15 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             48.36      44.77          2  
 16 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      45.12          1  
 17 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                46.42      45.88        
 18 Gonzalez, Imani L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.05      45.97        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                47.76      46.89        
 20 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 55.10      47.09        
 21 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      47.22        
 22 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             49.27      47.27        
 23 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR              56.00      47.78        
 24 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                46.60      48.32        
 25 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      48.59        
 26 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR              56.00      49.03        
 27 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                46.68      49.34        
 28 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.35      50.19        
 29 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR              50.00      50.22        
 30 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      50.49        
 31 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             57.45      51.44        
 32 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                50.84      51.49        
 33 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             51.58      51.79        
 34 Boglioi, Madelyn R   7 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      52.26        
 35 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR              1:07.00      53.41        
 36 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.90      53.51        
 37 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.37      55.60        
 38 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:00.79      57.27        
 39 Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR                NT      57.37        
 40 Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR           1:05.64      59.04        
 41 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      59.97        
 42 Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR              59.00    1:00.18        
 43 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT    1:01.43        
 44 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 56.61    1:01.80        
 45 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               1:16.75    1:02.19        
 46 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR              1:07.59    1:04.03        
 47 D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.25        
 47 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      12.90    1:04.25        
 49 Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR            1:06.00    1:06.66        
 50 Li, Sophie Q         7 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:09.22        
 51 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:11.79        
 52 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.37        
 53 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR            1:04.00    1:24.19        
 -- Mizerick, Charlott   8 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Patricof, Chloe      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                23.78      19.25         20  
  2 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR                NT      21.69         17  
  3 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 25.66      22.12         16  
  4 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              25.55      22.53         15  
  5 Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR              28.00      22.56         14  
  6 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      22.57         13  
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             20.70      22.63         12  
  8 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      25.84      22.97         11  
  9 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                25.75      23.05          9  
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                23.42      23.33          7  
 11 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              23.88      23.50          6  
 12 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      23.67          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Imani L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      24.60      23.75          4  
 14 Mizerick, Charlott   8 Middies-MR                NT      23.77          3  
 15 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              23.56      24.22          2  
 16 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      24.88          1  
 17 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 24.40      24.93        
 18 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                25.81      25.24        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                25.77      25.46        
 20 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                23.37      25.72        
 21 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             25.78      26.13        
 22 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                35.00      26.55        
 23 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             27.03      26.68        
 24 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                30.23      26.84        
 25 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      26.97        
 26 Boglioi, Madelyn R   7 SPAR-MR                35.23      27.19        
 27 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             23.76      27.33        
 28 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 30.96      27.43        
 29 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR              26.80      27.45        
 30 Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR             29.41      28.02        
 31 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              26.89      28.10        
 32 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR              25.58      28.34        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                40.00      28.84        
 34 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 34.14      28.85        
 35 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 24.91      28.87        
 36 Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      30.28        
 37 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.88      30.56        
 38 Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR              33.10      30.60        
 39 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR              31.00      31.06        
 40 Li, Sophie Q         7 Middies-MR             31.30      31.55        
 41 Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT      31.80        
 42 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                36.76      31.99        
 43 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.50      32.06        
 44 Valerio, Sara A      6 Middies-MR             31.67      32.19        
 45 Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR              39.10      35.62        
 46 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR              29.04      37.16        
 47 Lee, Madeline        6 Middies-MR                NT      44.47        
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                36.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Patricof, Chloe      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         NS        
 -- D'Agostino, Jade Y   7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                45.27      43.16         20  
  2 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             52.13      46.40         17  
  3 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  46.88      46.50         16  
  4 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      49.52      47.81         15  
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      48.50         14  
  6 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.80      49.02         13  
  7 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.25      49.39         12  
  8 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.49         11  
  9 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             50.89      49.86          9  
 10 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 51.26      50.02          7  
 11 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             59.33      50.18          6  
 12 Gonzalez, Imani L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:07.03      50.25          5  
 13 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      50.84          4  
 14 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 53.95      53.09          3  
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                54.11      53.26          2  
 16 Minchala, Kimberly   8 Middies-MR                NT      53.52          1  
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             47.26      53.84        
 18 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                45.85      54.50        
 19 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                54.90      54.57        
 20 Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                57.38      56.68        
 21 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             53.30      57.62        
 22 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.32      58.24        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR              1:02.47      58.35        
 24 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:14.47      59.57        
 25 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR               1:04.22    1:00.58        
 26 O'Mara, Erin         7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:01.65        
 27 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                49.00    1:04.51        
 28 Mercado, Nevaeh S    7 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.03    1:07.55        
 29 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:13.96        
 -- Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.84         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- chu, Alexandra M     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                28.23      23.63         20  
  2 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR              31.57      26.35         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.42      26.37         16  
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             29.25      26.69         15  
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                31.47      27.97         14  
  6 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR              29.90      28.09         13  
  7 Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 33.56      28.91         12  
  8 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 29.85      29.07         11  
  9 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.31      29.09          9  
 10 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              39.96      29.10          7  
 11 Richman, Emma        8 SMC-MR                 27.65      30.28          6  
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:45.00      30.85          5  
 13 Euyoque, Nicole      6 Middies-MR             34.41      31.53          4  
 14 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                45.00      31.55          3  
 15 Mak, KiKi H          7 Empire-MR              39.03      31.95          2  
 16 Chaudhary, Richa     8 Middies-MR             33.71      32.16          1  
 17 Downes, Scarlett E   7 Empire-MR              35.99      32.18        
 18 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR             33.41      33.19        
 19 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              37.10      33.44        
 20 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                32.44      33.68        
 21 Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      34.15        
 22 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR              38.00      34.41        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                45.00      35.00        
 24 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                33.36      35.28        
 25 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                36.65      38.73        
 26 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 35.45      42.16        
 27 Jaffe, Lindsay V     6 Empire-MR              44.67      58.44        
 -- Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR              36.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR                33.23         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Attwell, Alexander   6 Empire-MR              46.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 33.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fisher, Katherine    7 Empire-MR              45.98         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barron, Grace E      7 Middies-MR             51.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Acheson, Gia A       8 Middies-MR             42.10         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                40.00         NS        
 -- Patricof, Chloe      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         NS        
 -- Li, Sophie Q         7 Middies-MR             49.78         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              2:08.37      50.50         20  
  2 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR                NT      55.43         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.57      56.20         16  
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:01.73    1:01.19         15  
  5 O'Mara, Erin         7 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:05.89         14  
  6 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:08.77    1:08.67         13  
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:09.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR               1:16.46         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR               1:32.43         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR              1:11.83         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.86         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR           1:04.64         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chang, Nicole        7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.78         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR                 59.22         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Belostotsky, Hanna   8 Middies-MR           1:21.29         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hermann, Carly M     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.16      20.87         20  
  2 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      22.22      22.04         17  
  3 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     21.82      22.83         16  
  4 Gomprecht, Kristin   8 Middies-MR             25.11      23.39         15  
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             22.84      23.55         14  
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                26.27      23.66         13  
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                27.06      24.45         12  
  8 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                27.94      25.16         11  
  9 Polito, Lauren E     8 HS-MR                  30.49      25.30          9  
 10 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76      26.50          7  
 11 Lin, Hannah          8 Middies-MR             29.19      27.14          6  
 12 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 29.55      27.39          5  
 13 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                27.97      27.72          4  
 14 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                45.00      30.40          3  
 15 Vega, Isabella M     7 Kips Bay Makos-MR      28.09      30.97          2  
 16 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 36.51      42.54          1  
 -- Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Summers, Katie S     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     8 FAST-MR                32.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                23.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Salamea, Aeleen Y    8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Leonard, Julia E     7 NBS-MR                 32.21         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pineda, Aislynn L    8 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.50      46.37         20  
  2 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.05      47.12         17  
  3 Czerniewski, Emma    8 Empire-MR              56.19      49.66         16  
  4 Becerra, Taryn L     8 Empire-MR            1:04.01      50.87         15  
  5 Vibbert, Sarah J     8 Empire-MR              54.00      52.35         14  
  6 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR             52.22      52.44         13  
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                58.58      54.01         12  
  8 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:05.42      56.27         11  
  9 Madoff, Mykaela C    8 Empire-MR            1:11.00      57.20          9  
 10 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                58.53      58.38          7  
 11 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.65          6  
 12 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR               1:08.71    1:01.90          5  
 13 Burriss, Shayna E    8 Empire-MR            1:15.52    1:06.13          4  
 -- Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                52.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boglioi, Madelyn R   7 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Manger, Olivia M     8 Empire-MR            1:11.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                28.51      28.16 ZQ      20  
  2 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.61      29.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                32.41      32.38 SILV    16  
  4 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  33.95      32.75 SILV    15  
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             35.44      33.03 SILV    14  
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 35.17      33.53 SILV    13  
  7 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 34.09      33.65 SILV    12  
  8 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             33.57      33.81 SILV    11  
  9 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                35.04      33.92 SILV     9  
 10 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                35.88      33.94 SILV     7  
 11 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                34.62      34.37 SILV     6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 36.51      34.41 SILV     5  
 13 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                  35.13      34.67 SILV     4  
 14 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  37.11      34.77 SILV     3  
 15 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  35.89      34.84 SILV     2  
 16 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 35.80      34.93 SILV     1  
 17 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 39.44      35.74        
 18 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 37.02      35.90        
 19 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 37.14      35.92        
 20 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  38.87      35.94        
 21 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.14      36.15        
 22 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 36.21      36.24        
 23 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                35.00      36.25        
 24 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  37.00      36.36        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                37.00      36.52        
 26 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      37.54      37.01        
 27 Patel, Deeya        10 SPAR-MR                45.23      37.18        
 28 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 37.86      37.24        
 29 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                36.91      37.49        
 30 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 38.53      37.79        
 31 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                40.94      37.94        
 32 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             37.45      37.96        
 33 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.21      38.49        
 34 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR             42.00      38.51        
 35 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR                 38.44      39.39        
 36 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 42.30      39.45        
 37 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                39.99      39.48        
 38 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                38.90      39.57        
 39 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.55      39.88        
 40 Brahmadesam, Ritik   9 SPAR-MR                59.23      40.22        
 41 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                  39.86      40.24        
 42 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 47.04      40.87        
 43 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.49      41.00        
 44 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR             41.12      41.05        
 45 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.57      41.07        
 46 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.52      41.24        
 47 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.55      42.34        
 48 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                39.72      42.42        
 49 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                44.72      42.43        
 50 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                43.52      42.76        
 51 Mondragon, Nedege   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.59      43.51        
 52 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.05      43.83        
 53 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             45.00      44.31        
 54 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                51.26      44.38        
 55 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      50.42      44.41        
 56 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                47.49      44.67        
 57 O'Mara, Brigid      10 SPAR-MR                59.23      44.82        
 58 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                46.44      45.15        
 59 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                44.82      45.58        
 60 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      45.84        
 61 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      46.16        
 62 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                50.23      46.24        
 63 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR                 57.31      46.72        
 64 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      56.20      46.90        
 65 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                45.91      48.04        
 66 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR                 49.44      48.06        
 67 Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                56.29      56.08        
 68 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR             58.06      57.40        
 69 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:12.53    1:00.56        
 70 Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:20.53    1:12.71        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:16.04    2:19.00 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              2:43.41    2:37.15 SILV    17  
  3 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              2:42.06    2:40.22 SILV    16  
  4 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           2:46.27    2:40.97 SILV    15  
  5 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           2:48.12    2:43.74 SILV    14  
  6 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              2:41.72    2:44.25 SILV    13  
  7 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               2:59.10    2:48.21 SILV    12  
  8 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               2:47.61    2:50.53         11  
  9 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               3:17.91    2:50.88          9  
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               3:07.56    2:55.58          7  
 11 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               3:09.66    2:56.32          6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               3:12.50    2:56.49          5  
 13 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               3:44.53    2:57.60          4  
 14 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               2:53.17    3:02.41          3  
 15 Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR           2:59.12    3:04.43          2  
 16 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              3:25.26    3:05.76          1  
 17 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              3:34.68    3:07.69        
 18 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              3:03.88    3:08.45        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              3:12.97    3:13.52        
 20 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               3:25.73    3:15.72        
 21 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR               3:45.90    3:18.23        
 22 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:20.60        
 23 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.65        
 24 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              3:51.71    3:23.66        
 25 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:41.87    3:31.11        
 26 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR              3:59.00    3:38.14        
 27 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:43.02        
 28 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:07.74        
 29 Stainoff, Tulum      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    4:10.36        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                33.32      33.22 ZQ      20  
  2 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                34.13      33.85 ZQ      17  
  3 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                  36.70      35.46 ZQ      16  
  4 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                36.15      35.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                40.27      36.28 ZQ      14  
  6 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  38.50      37.82 SILV    13  
  7 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                38.13      38.03 SILV    12  
  8 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                  38.80      39.46 SILV    11  
  9 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 42.54      40.02 SILV     9  
 10 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  43.21      40.76 SILV     7  
 11 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             40.56      41.02 SILV     6  
 12 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  44.06      41.05 SILV     5  
 13 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 40.72      41.19 SILV     4  
 14 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 42.66      41.44 SILV     3  
 15 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                41.98      41.58 SILV     2  
 16 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 42.99      41.61 SILV     1  
 17 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                  44.02      42.19 SILV   
 18 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  45.00      42.52 SILV   
 19 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                48.32      42.87 SILV   
 20 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  43.19      42.96        
 21 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 43.34      43.01        
 22 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                43.24      43.44        
 23 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 46.14      43.69        
 24 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                45.16      44.67        
 25 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      45.40      44.94        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                47.08      45.16        
 27 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 44.02      45.28        
 28 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.91      45.56        
 29 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR                 46.58      45.61        
 29 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR             44.67      45.61        
 31 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                  50.33      46.12        
 32 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 50.09      46.20        
 33 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                47.61      46.35        
 34 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 47.85      46.42        
 35 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  47.95      46.93        
 36 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR             46.00      47.08        
 37 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.12        
 38 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                49.23      47.39        
 39 Patel, Deeya        10 SPAR-MR                48.23      47.64        
 40 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      46.20      48.86        
 41 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:02.27      48.87        
 42 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      49.69        
 43 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.55      49.75        
 44 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                49.51      49.91        
 45 Brahmadesam, Ritik   9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      50.18        
 46 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                50.38      50.58        
 47 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR             49.12      50.88        
 48 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                49.75      51.56        
 49 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                50.31      53.05        
 50 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                55.10      54.24        
 51 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:20.09      54.31        
 52 O'Mara, Brigid      10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      54.48        
 53 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                43.79      55.91        
 54 Lamoni, Saniya I     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:02.30      57.78        
 55 Mondragon, Nedege   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.90      57.97        
 56 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               1:06.14      58.02        
 57 Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:11.00      58.06        
 58 Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT      58.15        
 59 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25    1:01.26        
 60 Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           1:01.62    1:02.01        
 61 Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:14.72    1:08.50        
 -- Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 43.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dagnatchew, Tigist  10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:17.21         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR                59.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:24.63    1:18.28 JO      20  
  2 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:18.47 JO      17  
  3 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:24.49    1:24.13 SILV    16  
  4 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:45.03    1:28.58 SILV    15  
  5 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:31.59    1:29.01 SILV    14  
  6 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:33.50    1:30.02 SILV    13  
  7 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:32.27    1:30.75 SILV    12  
  8 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:31.37    1:30.97 SILV    11  
  9 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:32.24    1:31.07 SILV     9  
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:28.71    1:31.11 SILV     7  
 11 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:32.57    1:31.49 SILV     6  
 12 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:37.15    1:31.75 SILV     5  
 13 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR              1:33.99    1:32.19 SILV     4  
 14 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:36.71    1:32.39 SILV     3  
 15 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               1:30.24    1:33.46 SILV     2  
 16 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:34.06    1:33.89 SILV     1  
 17 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:38.82    1:35.43 SILV   
 18 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:35.62 SILV   
 19 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:50.04    1:36.25 SILV   
 20 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.35    1:36.41 SILV   
 21 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.32        
 22 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:49.53    1:37.56        
 23 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.77    1:37.62        
 24 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:43.09    1:38.95        
 25 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:36.80    1:39.27        
 26 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:43.12    1:39.57        
 27 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:47.03    1:40.06        
 28 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:45.82    1:40.19        
 29 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:48.56    1:41.06        
 30 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25    1:42.01        
 31 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:53.56    1:43.17        
 32 Jordal, Alani       10 SMC-MR               1:38.77    1:43.19        
 33 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:50.47    1:44.25        
 34 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.12        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:48.53    1:46.15        
 36 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:52.57    1:46.57        
 37 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:55.26    1:47.54        
 38 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:54.35    1:48.45        
 39 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:59.78    1:49.40        
 40 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:54.93    1:51.69        
 41 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:59.00    1:56.14        
 42 Stainoff, Tulum      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:57.30        
 43 Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            1:58.21    1:57.86        
 44 Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:58.05        
 45 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR              1:46.76    2:00.85        
 46 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:48.38    2:02.33        
 47 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            2:01.02    2:03.00        
 48 Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:05.22    2:05.13        
 49 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               2:15.66    2:06.81        
 50 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR              1:51.21    2:18.00        
 -- Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:49.10         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR               1:49.45         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:52.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:29.13         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:41.14         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:58.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:59.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR           1:43.29         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                36.61      36.81 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                39.26      38.94 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                42.70      40.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                44.63      42.54 JO      15  
  5 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                42.91      42.72 JO      14  
  6 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                43.23      44.33 SILV    13  
  7 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 47.17      44.89 SILV    12  
  8 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.02      45.00 SILV    11  
  9 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 46.03      45.27 SILV     9  
 10 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                47.52      45.78 SILV     7  
 11 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                47.35      46.40 SILV     6  
 12 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                47.50      46.63 SILV     5  
 13 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                48.52      47.19 SILV     4  
 14 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR                 46.14      47.59 SILV     3  
 15 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 50.67      47.84 SILV     2  
 16 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 48.77      48.18 SILV     1  
 17 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT      48.39 SILV   
 18 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 55.20      49.68        
 19 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      49.72        
 20 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                51.80      50.12        
 21 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      51.96      50.51        
 22 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 55.11      50.56        
 23 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 53.23      50.69        
 24 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.29      50.73        
 25 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                54.88      50.83        
 26 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.29      50.85        
 27 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR                53.46      51.13        
 28 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 52.56      51.43        
 29 Jordal, Alani       10 SMC-MR                 56.24      51.72        
 30 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                48.00      51.86        
 31 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:04.37      53.17        
 32 Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            1:01.62      53.52        
 33 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              1:00.32      53.68        
 34 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      57.77      54.87        
 35 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                59.60      55.25        
 36 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 54.91      56.75        
 37 Perez, Riley         9 NBS-MR               1:11.92      58.59        
 38 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:00.48      58.97        
 39 Ryder, Dana         10 MAD-MR                 59.99    1:00.53        
 40 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               1:01.91    1:00.60        
 41 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:04.88    1:03.60        
 42 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                56.00    1:03.61        
 43 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:02.24    1:04.89        
 44 Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            1:13.68    1:09.65        
 45 Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.06    1:15.36        
 46 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR              1:00.00    1:16.69        
 -- Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            1:14.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            1:10.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:02.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                49.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:04.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR           1:01.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Naik, Tah tah K      9 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR                 49.03         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Martinez, Zussette   9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:42.36         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stainoff, Tulum      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Skjeveland, Kira R  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            1:01.39         NS        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K   10 Middies-MR             51.13         NS        
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:21.20    1:21.79 ZQ      20  
  2 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:30.83    1:27.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:31.87    1:29.20 ZQ      16  
  4 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                1:37.94    1:31.07 ZQ      15  
  5 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:36.12    1:32.60 JO      14  
  6 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:34.40    1:33.97 SILV    13  
  7 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:38.84    1:39.13 SILV    12  
  8 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:40.19    1:40.31 SILV    11  
  9 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:38.73    1:40.36 SILV     9  
 10 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:45.17    1:40.64 SILV     7  
 11 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR               1:42.43    1:40.97 SILV     6  
 12 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.73    1:41.74 SILV     5  
 13 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                1:47.70    1:42.32 SILV     4  
 14 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:43.57    1:45.20 SILV     3  
 15 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:42.41    1:45.38 SILV     2  
 16 Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT    1:46.56 SILV     1  
 17 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                1:53.91    1:46.88 SILV   
 18 Patel, Deeya        10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:47.09 SILV   
 19 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:48.11    1:47.84 SILV   
 20 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:49.61    1:48.05 SILV   
 21 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                1:51.59    1:48.24 SILV   
 22 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.44        
 22 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:51.18    1:48.44        
 24 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           2:02.35    1:48.59        
 25 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.45    1:50.48        
 26 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               2:01.57    1:50.64        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:54.76    1:50.65        
 28 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:53.26    1:51.78        
 29 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                2:00.28    1:51.88        
 30 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:51.25    1:52.94        
 31 Meyerowich, Corie    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.25    1:55.76        
 32 Miller, Maddie       9 SMC-MR               1:55.54    1:58.32        
 33 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:55.00    2:03.17        
 34 Reyna, Salma         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:03.96        
 35 Zelman, Alexandra   10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:07.18        
 36 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:06.55    2:10.18        
 37 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:17.14        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M  10 Middies-MR           3:00.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR               2:03.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:05.48         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Shimizu-Bowers, Ha   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                35.31      35.17 JO      20  
  2 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR             40.56      36.16 SILV    17  
  3 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                37.88      36.93 SILV    16  
  4 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                41.54      37.36 SILV    15  
  5 Pawliczak, Lily S   10 SPAR-MR                39.06      39.22 SILV    14  
  6 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 41.43      39.42 SILV    13  
  7 Hon, Fion           10 HS-MR                  38.96      39.92 SILV    12  
  8 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                47.00      40.89 SILV    11  
  9 Gnad, Jamie L       10 HS-MR                  44.15      41.19 SILV     9  
 10 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR                 42.57      41.52 SILV     7  
 11 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 45.17      41.57 SILV     6  
 12 Wong, Joyce H       10 HS-MR                  44.15      41.92 SILV     5  
 13 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      42.58 SILV     4  
 14 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR                 44.54      43.25 SILV     3  
 15 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                44.37      43.43 SILV     2  
 16 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      41.42      43.45 SILV     1  
 17 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                50.27      43.84 SILV   
 18 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      44.69        
 19 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      44.73        
 20 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                  45.98      45.70        
 21 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 42.93      45.71        
 22 Baldwin, Kate E     10 HS-MR                  45.00      46.38        
 23 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                50.81      46.91        
 24 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 43.26      46.99        
 25 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:01.75      47.32        
 26 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                  52.25      48.16        
 27 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 52.11      49.93        
 28 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                51.56      50.14        
 29 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR               1:02.32      50.39        
 30 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR                 52.31      50.84        
 31 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                1:12.30      50.88        
 32 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:03.81      51.22        
 33 Burke, Tierney R     9 Middies-MR             56.54      53.23        
 34 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                58.13      53.38        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.64      53.60        
 36 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR                 54.32      54.12        
 37 Zdzieblo, Natalie    9 SMC-MR                 55.30      55.70        
 38 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      56.85        
 39 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR                57.74      57.11        
 40 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                59.00      57.98        
 41 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      58.22        
 42 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:01.14        
 43 O'Mara, Brigid      10 SPAR-MR              1:10.32    1:01.33        
 44 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                54.00    1:08.38        
 -- Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goyal, Ilina         9 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                 51.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brahmadesam, Ritik   9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:08.90    1:07.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:12.11    1:11.10 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:20.39 ZQ      16  
  4 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:28.45 SILV    15  
  5 Sharpe, Ashley B    10 MAD-MR               1:49.52    1:42.12         14  
  6 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.92    1:45.53         13  
  7 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:44.61    1:48.70         12  
  8 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:56.03    1:52.23         11  
  9 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    1:54.46          9  
 10 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR              1:50.90    1:55.10          7  
 11 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           2:00.70    1:57.11          6  
 12 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:12.92    2:00.90          5  
 -- Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:57.63         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:09.37    1:09.72 ZQ      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:16.77    1:12.24 ZQ      17  
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:16.64    1:15.94 ZQ      16  
  4 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:24.16    1:20.65 JO      15  
  5 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:22.89    1:23.17 SILV    14  
  6 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           1:26.65    1:23.63 SILV    13  
  7 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:26.02    1:24.43 SILV    12  
  8 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:30.25    1:26.76 SILV    11  
  9 Perez, Miranda M    10 MAD-MR               1:31.07    1:28.50 SILV     9  
 10 Samsonov, Ekaterin  10 NBS-MR               1:31.73    1:28.61          7  
 11 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:31.38    1:28.92          6  
 12 Wurster, Meghan K   10 NBS-MR               1:35.67    1:31.06          5  
 13 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               1:35.12    1:31.52          4  
 14 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:37.17    1:31.69          3  
 15 Boyle, Julia T      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:33.77          2  
 16 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:36.18    1:34.26          1  
 17 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR              1:38.41    1:35.02        
 18 Marin, Briana       10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:39.82    1:35.62        
 19 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:39.87    1:35.63        
 20 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:41.40    1:35.83        
 21 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:25.44    1:36.57        
 22 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.64        
 23 Pineda, Ryleigh E   10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:38.06    1:37.73        
 24 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:37.80        
 25 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               1:39.56    1:39.28        
 26 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               1:47.68    1:39.37        
 27 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25    1:39.99        
 28 Capasso, Serafina   10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:40.10        
 29 Jordal, Alani       10 SMC-MR               1:51.21    1:40.86        
 30 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.83    1:42.13        
 31 Rosario, Tykai N     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.08    1:43.13        
 32 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:46.75    1:44.72        
 33 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:48.33    1:46.06        
 34 Feinblatt, Alison    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.93    1:46.30        
 35 Mejia, Jazmine       8 Middies-MR           1:59.64    1:47.04        
 36 Esposito, Ava R      8 NBS-MR               1:56.88    1:49.11        
 37 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:55.24    1:50.34        
 38 Echavarria, Victor   8 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:08.17    1:50.71        
 39 Odell, Samantha     10 SMC-MR               1:53.42    1:54.60        
 40 Clott, Zara         10 SMC-MR               1:55.42    1:55.07        
 41 Rubio, Valentina     9 FAST-MR              1:55.25    1:55.24        
 42 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:57.21    1:55.25        
 43 Urciuoli, Nina C     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:56.21        
 44 Almanzar, Norelis    9 MAD-MR               2:10.18    1:59.06        
 45 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:59.28        
 46 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR              1:56.67    2:08.10        
 -- Fisher, Alice M      9 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Brown, Isabel T      9 Empire-MR            2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Vuksanaj, Anjali L   9 Empire-MR            2:22.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Vargas, Jadyn S     10 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:20.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Mulder, Sophie      10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Del Vecchio, Domin   9 Empire-MR            2:01.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.25         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Aydemir, Lian D      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52         NS        
 -- Del Vecchio, Julie   9 Empire-MR            2:05.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  JO
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:31.81    2:32.80 JO      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              2:37.62    2:34.50 JO      17  
  3 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                2:56.93    2:52.87 SILV    16  
  4 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              3:03.10    2:56.51         15  
  5 Mejia, Stephani     10 Middies-MR           3:05.78    3:00.42         14  
  6 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              3:05.64    3:01.32         13  
  7 Langaman, Jenna T   10 HS-MR                3:04.67    3:04.29         12  
  8 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              3:49.84    3:08.95         11  
  9 MacHugh, Grace A    10 NBS-MR               3:32.31    3:13.77          9  
 10 Bolino, Anna C      10 HS-MR                3:21.60    3:22.57          7  
 11 Finn, Molly K       10 HS-MR                3:36.86    3:24.00          6  
 12 Bunch, Jenna G       9 NBS-MR               2:42.55    3:26.08          5  
 13 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              3:57.70    3:30.10          4  
 14 Winters, Emma C      9 HS-MR                3:40.32    3:35.16          3  
 15 Brennan, Caroline    9 HS-MR                3:33.00    3:35.49          2  
 16 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              3:50.18    3:36.82          1  
 17 Brennan, Maeve T     9 HS-MR                3:32.77    3:37.77        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              4:03.72    3:40.00        
 19 Hanin, Katherine P   9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:40.11        
 20 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:41.45        
 21 Williams, Grace K   10 NBS-MR               3:57.46    3:42.10        
 22 Winters, Mia E       9 HS-MR                3:53.00    3:44.50        
 23 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:45.28        
 -- Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              3:35.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Horney, Isabel       9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.65    2:08.63         40  
     1) Kelly, Colleen 10               2) Callaghan, Anna 10             
     3) Dillon, Grace 10                4) Taps, Danielle 10              
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:17.47    2:18.66         34  
     1) Hon, Fion 10                    2) Langaman, Jenna T 10           
     3) Bolino, Anna C 10               4) Lamar, Christina L 10          
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:21.91    2:23.13         32  
     1) Boyle, Julia T 10               2) MacHugh, Grace A 10            
     3) Bunch, Jenna G 9                4) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:35.91    2:32.09         30  
     1) Wong, Joyce H 10                2) Winters, Emma C 9              
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 9              4) Gnad, Jamie L 10               
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:32.55    2:36.23         28  
     1) Aery, Christine 9               2) Ryan, Brooke 10                
     3) Signorile, Alyssa 10            4) Ashley, Rachel 10              
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:43.19    2:39.91         26  
     1) Polito, Lauren E 8              2) Finn, Molly K 10               
     3) Brennan, Caroline G 9           4) Hanin, Katherine P 9           
  7 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:51.36    2:54.02         24  
     1) Punnoose, Ann J 9               2) Rubio, Valentina 9             
     3) Barabasi, Bianca R 9            4) Thomas, Sneha E 10             
  8 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'B'                      3:05.12    2:56.59         22  
     1) Gonzalez, Imani L 8             2) Rosario, Tykai N 9             
     3) Martinez, Zussette 9            4) Pineda, Ryleigh E 10           
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:57.28    3:17.30         18  
     1) Williams, Grace K 10            2) Leonard, Julia E 7             
     3) Perez, Riley 9                  4) Esposito, Ava R 8              
 10 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'C'                      3:43.52    3:27.24         14  
     1) Mercado, Nevaeh S 7             2) Marin, Briana 10               
     3) Vega, Isabella M 7              4) Pineda, Aislynn L 8            
 11 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      4:00.16    3:37.01         12  
     1) Dagnatchew, Tigist M 10         2) Vargas, Jadyn S 10             
     3) Mondragon, Nedege A 10          4) Lamoni, Saniya I 9             
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:26.55    2:26.19         40  
     1) Callaghan, Anna 10              2) Dillon, Grace 10               
     3) Kelly, Colleen 10               4) Taps, Danielle 10              
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:46.89    2:46.95         34  
     1) Wurster, Meghan K 10            2) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 10       
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 10             4) Bunch, Jenna G 9               
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:58.34    2:51.40         32  
     1) Ryan, Brooke 10                 2) Belitz, Devyn 10               
     3) MacDonald, Kate 9               4) Ashley, Rachel 10              
  4 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:58.37    2:55.46         30  
     1) Ryder, Dana 10                  2) Perez, Miranda M 10            
     3) Sharpe, Ashley B 10             4) Almanzar, Norelis 9            
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:31.61    3:33.10         28  
     1) Leonard, Julia E 7              2) Boyle, Julia T 10              
     3) Williams, Grace K 10            4) Esposito, Ava R 8              
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:18.70         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Not on back off wall - back
     1) Ellenberg, Jordan 9             2) Feinblatt, Alison g 8          
     3) Song, Lauren 9                  4) Gurney, Anna G 8               
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:12.75         NS        
     1) Thomas, Sneha E 10              2) Rubio, Valentina 9             
     3) Punnoose, Ann J 9               4) Lennon, Caroline N 10          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.34      26.71 ZQ      20  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 27.13      26.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 27.96      28.52 SILV    16  
  4 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                28.93      29.36 SILV    15  
  5 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                29.72      29.39 SILV    14  
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                29.46      29.83 SILV    13  
  7 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                29.41      30.02 SILV    12  
  8 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                30.73      30.16 SILV    11  
  9 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 32.09      30.62 SILV     9  
 10 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                32.33      30.69 SILV     7  
 11 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 31.82      30.96 SILV     6  
 12 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                31.25      31.01          5  
 13 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             31.86      31.42          4  
 14 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.59          3  
 15 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                33.37      31.69          2  
 16 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.73          1  
 17 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                31.60      31.78        
 18 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR             33.68      31.89        
 19 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                33.99      32.16        
 20 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR             31.67      32.19        
 21 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                30.88      32.42        
 22 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                32.61      32.44        
 23 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                32.68      32.65        
 24 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                33.18      32.89        
 25 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 33.11      33.06        
 26 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR             35.02      33.35        
 27 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             34.73      34.18        
 28 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 34.95      34.76        
 29 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 35.91      34.98        
 30 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 34.37      34.99        
 31 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR             37.95      35.16        
 32 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      35.18        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                36.83      35.68        
 34 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                37.31      37.62        
 35 Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      37.87        
 36 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR                42.04      39.46        
 37 Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR                44.23      39.75        
 38 Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR               50.52      40.79        
 39 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR                42.00      44.88        
 40 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.03      46.25        
 41 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                45.80      48.51        
 42 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                59.64      55.59        
 43 Recalde, Christina  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:03.03    1:04.20        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  JO
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              5:54.24    5:47.83 JO      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              5:41.90    5:48.07 JO      17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               6:01.30    5:49.65 JO      16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               6:20.22    5:58.17 SILV    15  
  5 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:12.28    6:12.52         14  
  6 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               6:22.51    6:13.87         13  
  7 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           6:43.70    6:21.44         12  
  8 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               6:53.00    6:39.03         11  
  9 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR                NT    6:45.78          9  
 10 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              7:29.97    6:53.37          7  
 11 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           7:00.51    7:01.87          6  
 12 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           7:30.55    7:06.83          5  
 13 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           8:39.91    7:09.43          4  
 14 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           7:43.01    7:10.77          3  
 15 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:11.56          2  
 16 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               6:42.55    7:13.10          1  
 17 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              7:42.58    7:26.26        
 18 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:32.76        
 19 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           7:25.00    7:33.61        
 20 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           8:32.10    7:33.83        
 21 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              7:48.97    7:48.43        
 22 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR                NT    8:03.29        
 23 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    8:04.26        
 24 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    8:07.62        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    8:09.04        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 30.42      31.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                32.11      31.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                35.61      33.52 SILV    15  
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                35.65      34.88 SILV    14  
  6 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                37.26      35.53 SILV    13  
  7 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                36.01      35.59 SILV    12  
  8 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                35.22      35.63 SILV    11  
  9 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 36.60      35.68 SILV     9  
 10 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                38.23      35.79 SILV     7  
 11 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                37.50      36.25 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                37.77      36.49 SILV     5  
 13 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                40.01      36.88 SILV     4  
 14 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                36.81      37.26 SILV     3  
 15 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                38.29      37.57 SILV     2  
 16 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                37.71      37.61 SILV     1  
 17 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                39.00      37.69 SILV   
 18 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                40.84      38.07        
 19 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                37.50      39.26        
 20 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR                39.62      40.06        
 21 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.12      40.13        
 22 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 38.64      40.19        
 23 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      40.71        
 24 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 42.76      41.82        
 25 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR             41.97      42.99        
 26 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                43.20      43.10        
 27 Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR                55.23      45.12        
 28 Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      47.50        
 29 Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR                 49.89      48.99        
 30 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:02.00      49.82        
 31 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                57.32      53.41        
 32 Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR              1:00.00      56.16        
 33 Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:06.30      56.90        
 34 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:10.00    1:03.25        
 35 Recalde, Christina  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:16.20    1:09.69        
 -- Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                42.14         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             1:00.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:05.20    1:05.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:07.45    1:09.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:10.26    1:09.59 JO      16  
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.62    1:09.98 JO      15  
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:10.66    1:10.81 SILV    14  
  6 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:11.74    1:11.05 SILV    13  
  7 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:11.25    1:12.46 SILV    12  
  8 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:14.74    1:12.75 SILV    11  
  9 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:13.64 SILV     9  
 10 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:16.71    1:14.39 SILV     7  
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:14.39    1:14.67 SILV     6  
 12 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:15.38 SILV     5  
 13 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:14.33    1:15.98 SILV     4  
 14 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:16.63    1:17.78 SILV     3  
 15 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.39    1:18.51 SILV     2  
 16 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:19.91    1:18.98 SILV     1  
 17 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:19.18 SILV   
 18 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:20.42    1:19.21 SILV   
 19 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:17.59    1:19.41 SILV   
 20 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:21.97    1:19.48 SILV   
 21 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:19.78    1:19.59 SILV   
 22 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:21.28    1:20.23 SILV   
 23 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           1:22.15    1:20.83 SILV   
 24 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR           1:19.97    1:21.17 SILV   
 25 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:24.99    1:22.62        
 26 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.09    1:23.57        
 27 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.30    1:23.78        
 28 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:29.13    1:24.88        
 29 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:25.42        
 30 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:25.82        
 31 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:34.55    1:26.06        
 32 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:30.32    1:26.69        
 33 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:30.20    1:27.23        
 34 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:24.23    1:29.44        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:31.21    1:29.85        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:31.14        
 37 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR           1:37.61    1:33.78        
 38 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:37.08    1:35.23        
 39 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:34.71    1:35.33        
 40 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:33.73    1:35.36        
 41 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR              1:34.00    1:36.43        
 42 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:48.89    1:36.52        
 43 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:43.92    1:46.57        
 44 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:41.87    1:46.82        
 45 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.80        
 46 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR              1:59.25    1:52.49        
 47 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              2:00.00    1:56.20        
 48 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR           1:54.92    2:00.44        
 49 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              2:00.00    2:14.36        
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:46.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:00.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:31.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Worthy, Silvia V    12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:08.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Casiano, Aaliyah R  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.36         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:15.00         NS        
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:33.25         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                33.10      34.31 ZQ      20  
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                36.93      36.40 ZQ      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                37.17      36.62 JO      16  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR                 37.03      37.24 SILV    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                39.97      38.24 SILV    14  
  6 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                37.98      38.81 SILV    13  
  7 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                41.55      39.88 SILV    12  
  8 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 39.38      40.45 SILV    11  
  9 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR             40.02      40.81 SILV     9  
 10 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR                 42.91      40.95 SILV     7  
 11 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 40.50      41.49 SILV     6  
 12 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                45.29      41.72 SILV     5  
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                55.00      41.88 SILV     4  
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                42.00      41.98 SILV     3  
 15 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                43.53      42.78 SILV     2  
 16 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 41.39      42.82          1  
 17 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                44.04      43.03        
 18 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                  45.00      43.14        
 19 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                49.21      43.32        
 20 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.02      43.47        
 21 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 48.68      43.90        
 22 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                42.67      43.98        
 23 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                  47.00      44.34        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                46.10      44.45        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                46.56      45.63        
 26 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                43.97      46.60        
 27 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                49.84      47.52        
 28 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:00.35      49.24        
 29 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                52.45      50.21        
 30 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                58.23      51.74        
 31 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR             54.70      52.99        
 32 Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             1:00.20      55.87        
 -- Recalde, Christina  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:46.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR                 47.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                58.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Royal-Smith, Jaish  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:05.27         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 47.05         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                44.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:14.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:19.48    1:19.18 JO      17  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:18.14    1:19.28 JO      16  
  4 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:21.56 SILV    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:24.00 SILV    14  
  6 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:28.66    1:25.47 SILV    13  
  7 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:31.84    1:25.90 SILV    12  
  8 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:26.15 SILV    11  
  9 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:24.05    1:26.25 SILV     9  
 10 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:26.77    1:26.62 SILV     7  
 11 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:28.58    1:27.28 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:28.09 SILV     5  
 13 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:35.13    1:30.34 SILV     4  
 14 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:36.93    1:30.75 SILV     3  
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:31.89    1:30.81 SILV     2  
 16 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           1:31.49    1:31.25 SILV     1  
 17 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:34.40    1:31.75        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:33.46    1:31.77        
 19 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:34.19    1:35.09        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.88    1:35.89        
 21 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR               1:41.32    1:37.38        
 22 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:37.84        
 23 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:37.85        
 24 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:41.77    1:39.39        
 25 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:39.87        
 26 Silver, Lauryn O    12 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.88        
 27 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.76        
 28 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:58.48    1:44.07        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:44.59        
 30 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:44.70        
 31 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:48.39    1:46.33        
 32 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:53.86    1:50.13        
 33 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:50.19    1:52.59        
 34 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:57.65    2:05.58        
 35 Belmar, Ayanna F    12 FAST-MR              1:59.80    2:06.36        
 -- Weiner, Livia J     11 SPAR-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               1:37.31         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             2:00.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tembulkar, Yaman P  11 FAST-MR              1:50.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                30.37      29.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                34.89      30.58 ZQ      17  
  3 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR                 30.73      30.72 ZQ      16  
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                32.89      31.05 JO      15  
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                  31.00      31.32 JO      14  
  6 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                35.14      32.79 SILV    13  
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                32.70      32.80 SILV    12  
  8 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                  35.71      33.44 SILV    11  
  9 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                33.68      33.59 SILV     9  
 10 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                33.40      33.95 SILV     6.5
 10 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR                 35.18      33.95 SILV     6.5
 12 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR                34.43      34.09 SILV     5  
 13 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                35.40      34.62 SILV     3.5
 13 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                34.92      34.62 SILV     3.5
 15 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                45.22      34.66 SILV     2  
 16 Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                  36.61      35.03 SILV     1  
 17 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                37.00      35.50 SILV   
 18 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                39.77      35.92        
 19 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                36.23      36.11        
 20 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR                 39.73      36.37        
 21 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.51      36.56        
 22 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                45.39      37.04        
 23 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.14      38.19        
 24 Ferrante, Alexa     12 SMC-MR                 39.91      38.33        
 25 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                40.25      38.39        
 26 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR                42.27      39.17        
 27 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                45.00      40.78        
 28 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                48.78      41.32        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                47.01      43.67        
 30 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR                 41.49      43.77        
 31 Worthy, Silvia V    12 Kips Bay Makos-MR      47.51      47.56        
 32 Casiano, Aaliyah R  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      53.60      49.48        
 33 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                55.60      51.59        
 34 Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR                55.50      52.69        
 35 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                59.65      55.91        
 -- Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                55.23         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             1:00.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                53.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:06.11    1:06.34 ZQ      20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               1:07.41    1:06.38 ZQ      17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:20.05    1:14.03 SILV    16  
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.39    1:15.31 SILV    15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:17.64    1:18.76 SILV    14  
  6 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.02    1:19.20 SILV    13  
  7 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:19.95 SILV    12  
  8 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:33.18    1:20.50 SILV    11  
  9 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.98 SILV     9  
 10 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:28.64    1:24.08 SILV     7  
 11 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:44.66    1:25.72 SILV     6  
 12 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:35.58    1:25.97 SILV     5  
 13 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               1:24.13    1:26.67          4  
 14 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:28.99    1:27.61          3  
 15 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:28.45    1:28.00          2  
 16 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:35.88    1:29.49          1  
 17 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:37.42    1:35.67        
 18 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:44.57    1:43.60        
 19 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:58.97    1:58.81        
 20 Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:04.12    2:00.11        
 21 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              2:04.66    2:00.31        
 -- Ramirez, Pamela     11 MAD-MR               1:59.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.86         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               1:08.11    1:08.91 ZQ      20  
  2 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:22.68    1:10.15 ZQ      17  
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:14.43    1:11.00 JO      16  
  4 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:13.60    1:12.93 SILV    15  
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R  12 HS-MR                1:12.61    1:12.99 SILV    14  
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  11 HS-MR                1:13.12    1:13.22 SILV    13  
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:17.01    1:13.50 SILV    12  
  8 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:13.72 SILV    11  
  9 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               1:21.57    1:16.06 SILV     9  
 10 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:16.68 SILV     7  
 11 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:17.00    1:17.55 SILV     6  
 12 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.14    1:18.45 SILV     5  
 13 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:17.79    1:18.77          4  
 14 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:28.80    1:19.33          3  
 15 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               1:25.62    1:19.56          2  
 16 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:19.73          1  
 17 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:21.27    1:19.81        
 18 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:28.53    1:19.83        
 19 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:22.59    1:20.62        
 19 Weglarz, Juliet R   11 SPAR-MR              1:31.53    1:20.62        
 21 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:35.32    1:20.95        
 22 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:21.89    1:21.58        
 23 Cahaly, Emma E      12 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:22.06        
 24 Zhu, Kelly H        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:22.82        
 25 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:32.31    1:23.58        
 26 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:24.37        
 27 Soltanova, Stephan  11 HS-MR                1:22.00    1:24.83        
 28 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:25.57    1:24.98        
 29 Gnad, Julia M       11 HS-MR                1:27.94    1:25.14        
 30 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:39.76    1:26.16        
 31 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:27.40        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:23.06    1:27.74        
 33 Hasegawa, Kaho      12 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.34        
 34 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:30.91        
 35 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:31.42    1:31.76        
 36 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:47.01    1:37.25        
 37 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:37.33    1:38.38        
 38 Ramos, Samantha     11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:38.81    1:41.47        
 39 Casiano, Aaliyah R  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:05.68    1:43.75        
 40 Bab, Rebecca c      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:49.26        
 41 Meiselman, Rachel   11 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.92        
 42 Gagnon, Chloe E     11 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.35        
 43 Worthy, Silvia V    12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:12.30    1:51.88        
 44 Lindstrom, Ava      11 UNYFD-MR             2:00.20    1:52.22        
 45 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:58.35        
 -- Reed, Nia N         11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:59.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:39.53         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Leonard, Kaicey L   11 APEX-MR              1:58.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Muszynski, Amanda   11 HS-MR                1:19.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:22.22         NS        
 -- McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:44.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      12 NBS-MR               2:33.02    2:26.87 JO      20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    12 NBS-MR               2:32.89    2:30.28 SILV    17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:33.93    2:35.62         16  
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:34.00    2:35.66         15  
  5 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              2:46.14    2:37.65         14  
  6 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:41.73    2:42.85         13  
  7 Forbes, Jamie E     12 NBS-MR               2:49.22    2:46.40         12  
  8 MacHugh, Emily H    11 NBS-MR               2:49.26    2:46.46         11  
  9 Reede, Sydney A     12 NBS-MR               2:57.61    2:52.31          9  
 10 Wang, Grace S       12 Middies-MR           2:55.29    2:52.81          7  
 11 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           2:57.79    2:54.39          6  
 12 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:55.19          5  
 13 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              2:58.10    2:55.72          4  
 14 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              2:51.17    2:58.17          3  
 15 Chan, Rachel H      12 Middies-MR           2:57.21    3:00.14          2  
 16 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:04.62          1  
 17 Perez, Kate A       12 NBS-MR               3:22.66    3:10.66        
 18 Simmons, Quinn P    11 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:13.19        
 19 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              3:18.56    3:14.66        
 20 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:13.24    3:15.22        
 21 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:19.71    3:24.94        
 22 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              3:42.36    3:37.01        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              2:57.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:52.63    1:54.91         40  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Halderman, Emma 11              4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:59.00    1:55.14         34  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 12             2) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
     3) MacHugh, Emily H 11             4) Bosse, Clare M 12              
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:02.24    1:59.31         32  
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 12           2) Gnad, Julia M 11               
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 11           4) Muszynski, Amanda 11           
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:00.12    2:04.64         30  
     1) Mark, Meaghan 12                2) Benfante, Alexis T 12          
     3) Galler, Adrienne 12             4) Geis, Taylor 12                
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'C'           2:07.68    2:07.48         28  
     1) Morgante, Kayla 11              2) Prybylski, Anna 11             
     3) Sanchez, Samantha 12            4) Sokol, Sydney 12               
  6 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:12.53    2:16.98         26  
     1) Glehan, Hannah E 11             2) Sterling, Jillian G 12         
     3) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11         4) Chia, Molly 11                 
  7 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      3:03.13    3:06.49         24  
     1) Casiano, Aaliyah R 11           2) Recalde, Christina 11          
     3) Reed, Nia N 11                  4) Royal-Smith, Jaisha 11         
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:06.92    2:05.97         40  
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 11               2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Redpath, Frances M 12           4) Dancygier, Emily H 12          
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:13.47    2:14.71         34  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 12               2) MacHugh, Emily H 11            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 12             4) Forbes, Jamie E 12             
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:16.81    2:21.60         32  
     1) Halderman, Emma 11              2) Galler, Adrienne 12            
     3) Mark, Meaghan 12                4) Geis, Taylor 12                
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'C'           2:28.98    2:23.14         30  
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 12            2) Daly, Erin M 11                
     3) Ruiz, Raquel 12                 4) Prybylski, Anna 11             
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:32.34         NS        
     1) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11         2) Chia, Molly 11                 
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 11              4) Sterling, Jillian G 12         
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR                59.42      58.76 SILV    20  
  2 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:00.53      59.95 SILV    17  
  3 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:01.93 SILV    16  
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:01.50    1:02.06 SILV    15  
  5 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:05.26    1:04.43         14  
  6 Harshbarger, Adele  13 RYE-MR               1:06.10    1:04.70         13  
  7 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:08.67    1:05.19         12  
  8 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:05.84    1:05.35         11  
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.33    1:05.36          9  
 10 DeStaebler, Alex S  13 RYE-MR               1:07.15    1:05.45          7  
 11 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:07.27    1:08.65          6  
 12 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:08.68          5  
 13 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:09.47          4  
 14 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:05.17    1:09.74          3  
 15 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:09.89    1:09.84          2  
 16 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:09.53    1:10.08          1  
 17 Mackey, Julia A     13 RYE-MR               1:12.51    1:10.58        
 18 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:11.84    1:14.64        
 19 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:14.64    1:14.71        
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.03    1:15.26        
 21 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:18.36    1:17.00        
 22 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:17.65    1:17.62        
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:19.87    1:17.67        
 24 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               1:16.97    1:18.16        
 25 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:22.42    1:19.86        
 26 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              1:20.97    1:20.05        
 27 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:32.04    1:25.89        
 28 Pino, Danyelle D    13 NBS-MR               1:29.15    1:26.28        
 29 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:31.00    1:29.12        
 30 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:38.96    1:37.62        
 31 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:46.00    1:51.85        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           1:15.47         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  JO
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               5:53.41    5:43.56         20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                5:46.69    5:52.40         17  
  3 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           5:48.12    5:52.76         16  
  4 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              5:58.70    5:59.13         15  
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              5:56.04    5:59.96         14  
  6 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                6:09.62    6:06.18         13  
  7 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           7:03.51    6:14.81         12  
  8 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              6:55.58    6:28.59         11  
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:51.16    6:28.65          9  
 10 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                6:28.32    6:29.50          7  
 11 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           6:49.21    6:35.20          6  
 12 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              6:37.81    6:45.84          5  
 13 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:51.87    6:50.23          4  
 14 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                6:44.29    6:52.16          3  
 15 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                6:41.75    6:56.00          2  
 16 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              7:45.44    6:59.13          1  
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    7:00.69        
 18 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           7:27.43    7:03.90        
 19 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              8:06.06    7:19.64        
 20 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              6:30.72    7:20.84        
 21 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                7:32.66    7:29.01        
 22 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              7:54.28    7:41.03        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              1:04.59    1:05.12 ZQ      20  
  2 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                1:09.72    1:07.43 SILV    17  
  3 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:09.65    1:08.39 SILV    16  
  4 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                1:12.43    1:11.59 SILV    15  
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                1:10.09    1:12.40 SILV    14  
  6 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:13.16    1:12.41 SILV    13  
  7 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:14.33 SILV    12  
  8 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                1:14.63    1:14.44 SILV    11  
  9 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:23.00    1:14.49 SILV     9  
 10 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                1:11.45    1:14.55 SILV     7  
 11 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                1:13.73    1:14.59 SILV     6  
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:14.72 SILV     5  
 13 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                1:16.18    1:15.19 SILV     4  
 14 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              1:14.11    1:15.25 SILV     3  
 15 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                1:14.98    1:15.80          2  
 16 Marsillo, Victoria  14 HS-MR                1:16.40    1:16.62          1  
 17 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                1:14.05    1:18.45        
 18 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              1:13.65    1:18.66        
 19 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.94    1:19.30        
 20 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:17.33    1:19.72        
 21 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:21.18    1:20.00        
 22 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:25.87    1:21.98        
 23 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:21.75    1:23.36        
 24 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:22.76    1:23.95        
 25 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                1:18.77    1:24.28        
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:25.89        
 27 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:29.65    1:29.38        
 28 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:30.71    1:29.60        
 29 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               1:33.55    1:32.18        
 30 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:30.83    1:37.19        
 31 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:55.02    1:49.53        
 32 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:59.00    2:16.33        
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR              1:36.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Murillo, Lindsay J  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:42.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:28.21    2:22.87 SILV    20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:30.01 SILV    17  
  3 DeStaebler, Alex S  13 RYE-MR               2:45.00    2:38.88 SILV    16  
  4 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           2:43.42    2:42.88 SILV    15  
  5 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:45.70    2:43.91         14  
  6 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.08         13  
  7 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.47    2:47.53         12  
  8 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:50.37         11  
  9 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           2:52.65    2:50.96          9  
 10 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              3:06.37    3:04.22          7  
 11 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              2:58.00    3:04.53          6  
 12 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               3:08.67    3:06.56          5  
 13 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:06.76          4  
 14 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:09.82    3:09.43          3  
 15 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:12.51          2  
 16 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:32.46    3:15.79          1  
 17 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              3:20.91    3:38.64        
 -- Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              3:05.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:20.88    1:17.89 SILV    20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:27.69    1:21.42 SILV    17  
  3 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:22.77    1:23.31 SILV    16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:34.32    1:23.52 SILV    15  
  5 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:24.02    1:23.54 SILV    14  
  6 Harshbarger, Adele  13 RYE-MR               1:24.50    1:24.68         13  
  7 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:27.73    1:24.78         12  
  8 Mackey, Julia A     13 RYE-MR               1:28.77    1:26.12         11  
  9 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:26.50    1:26.99          9  
 10 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:27.57          7  
 11 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:26.95    1:29.15          6  
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:29.81    1:31.09          5  
 13 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              1:48.00    1:35.49          4  
 14 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.11          3  
 15 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:35.16    1:37.73          2  
 16 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:36.64    1:38.07          1  
 17 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:40.57        
 18 Cuadrado, Katelyn   13 MAD-MR               1:41.53    1:40.90        
 19 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:40.31    1:41.48        
 20 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR              1:41.77    1:42.61        
 21 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:42.84    1:44.46        
 22 Carrera, Rocio k    14 FAST-MR              1:49.00    1:45.20        
 23 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               1:52.55    1:45.67        
 24 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              1:54.92    1:46.33        
 25 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:47.49    1:49.06        
 26 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:54.55    1:50.08        
 27 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               1:49.98    1:50.88        
 28 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:47.67    1:51.84        
 29 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:01.65    1:58.20        
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Pino, Danyelle D    13 NBS-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, A  13 Middies-MR           1:52.33         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              2:34.12    2:39.19 ZQ      20  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.45    2:52.58 SILV    17  
  3 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:58.38    2:55.02 SILV    16  
  4 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           3:02.14    3:00.85         15  
  5 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                3:01.95    3:01.24         14  
  6 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:54.94    3:02.57         13  
  7 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              3:01.14    3:04.73         12  
  8 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:05.56         11  
  9 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               3:04.21    3:05.66          9  
 10 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:01.76    3:05.99          7  
 11 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                3:04.88    3:06.49          6  
 12 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           3:15.20    3:09.29          5  
 13 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              3:16.84    3:13.88          4  
 14 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              3:13.13    3:14.41          3  
 15 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           3:28.31    3:15.15          2  
 16 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                3:16.34    3:19.90          1  
 17 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                3:23.40    3:20.91        
 18 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:38.98    3:27.32        
 19 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:31.59        
 20 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               3:25.41    3:34.39        
 21 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:43.77    3:39.48        
 22 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:41.99    3:39.84        
 23 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              4:00.00    3:42.96        
 24 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              4:00.00    3:54.39        
 25 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    3:42.50    3:59.85        
 26 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    4:16.25        
 -- Murillo, Lindsay J  13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR              4:17.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           1:09.11    1:05.72 SILV    20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:05.70    1:07.34 SILV    17  
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:11.05    1:08.29 SILV    16  
  4 Flynn, Kate E       14 SPAR-MR              1:09.30    1:10.04 SILV    15  
  5 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:13.90         14  
  6 San Martin, Emma S  13 SPAR-MR              1:22.23    1:15.18         13  
  7 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:18.46         12  
  8 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:18.93         11  
  9 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:22.39          9  
 10 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:22.82          7  
 11 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           1:20.47    1:22.93          6  
 12 Mackey, Julia A     13 RYE-MR               1:29.00    1:23.09          5  
 13 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:23.47          4  
 14 Ferrante, Gia       13 SMC-MR               1:25.39    1:24.21          3  
 15 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              1:39.78    1:26.92          2  
 16 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:40.00    1:29.28          1  
 17 Moseley, Saidi R    14 NRYS-MR              1:25.15    1:29.73        
 18 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:31.74        
 19 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:32.01    1:33.91        
 20 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:48.94    1:40.84        
 21 Nieves, Tilly L     13 NRYS-MR              2:10.66    1:47.94        
 22 Daniels, Dakota     13 MAD-MR               2:29.90    1:53.75        
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:43.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Terilli, Elizabeth  14 SMC-MR               1:43.52         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  JO
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              2:16.86    2:20.96 JO      20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:32.03    2:29.22 SILV    17  
  3 Oczos, Gabrielle    14 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:29.87 SILV    16  
  4 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:36.18    2:37.37         15  
  5 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:38.84    2:38.96         14  
  6 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              2:44.37    2:40.62         13  
  7 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              2:48.13    2:50.46         12  
  8 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:56.35         11  
  9 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR                3:05.59    2:57.42          9  
 10 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                3:00.51    2:59.93          7  
 11 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR           3:02.50    3:05.24          6  
 12 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:08.42          5  
 13 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                3:11.57    3:10.48          4  
 14 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:10.68          3  
 15 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:13.61          2  
 -- Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:49.35         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  JO
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N     14 Unat-MR              2:18.84    2:17.24 JO      20  
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR                2:27.99    2:28.39         17  
  3 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:27.00    2:31.22         16  
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:32.28         15  
  5 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               2:34.09    2:35.98         14  
  6 Chevez, Sofia K     14 Unat-MR              2:34.77    2:37.85         13  
  7 Edwards, Kaelyn M   14 HS-MR                2:38.51    2:38.12         12  
  8 Wong, Samantha H    14 HS-MR                2:44.83    2:39.78         11  
  9 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:41.90    2:40.93          9  
 10 Bylis, Kathryn A    14 HS-MR                2:45.90    2:41.80          7  
 11 Owen, Alyssa R      14 HS-MR                2:41.42    2:43.77          6  
 12 Schatz, Dana L      13 Unat-MR              2:43.70    2:45.29          5  
 13 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:45.85          4  
 14 Kabbez, Renee T     14 HS-MR                2:47.12    2:45.86          3  
 15 Canales, Carolyn M  13 HS-MR                2:44.50    2:46.17          2  
 16 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:46.61          1  
 17 Gangemi, Samantha   14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:47.18        
 18 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              2:44.41    2:47.50        
 19 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:55.70    2:49.96        
 20 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 NRYS-MR              3:00.68    2:59.69        
 21 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              3:21.21    3:07.66        
 22 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:13.86    3:07.87        
 23 Corcoran, Ashley M  13 NBS-MR               3:13.55    3:18.61        
 24 Christian, Diamond  13 Kips Bay Makos-MR    3:36.90    3:37.24        
 -- Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 -- Pardo, Shamira L    13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:07.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:10.35         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
 -- Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:43.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              5:26.17    5:14.90         20  
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              5:15.96    5:15.73         17  
  3 Bunch, Jillian R    13 NBS-MR               5:45.66    5:18.36         16  
  4 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           5:40.01    5:33.93         15  
  5 Bayer, Cally        13 Middies-MR                NT    5:47.03         14  
  6 Choksi, Nikita S    13 Middies-MR                NT    6:06.60         13  
  7 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           6:13.20    6:10.34         12  
  8 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           7:05.62    6:39.54         11  
  9 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              6:40.42    6:43.09          9  
 -- Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              6:11.76         DQ        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:51.97    1:52.34         40  
     1) Wong, Samantha H 14             2) Bylis, Kathryn A 14            
     3) Edwards, Kaelyn M 14            4) Hon, Gi Gi 14                  
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:55.28    1:53.69         34  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 13           2) Duggan, Sarah 13               
     3) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              4) Niggl, Haley J 14              
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        1:58.04    1:56.05         32  
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 14             2) Owen, Alyssa R 14              
     3) Marsillo, Victoria N 14         4) Shen, Alexandra 14             
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:03.15    2:03.47         30  
     1) Morgante, Megan E 14            2) VanTassel, Elisabeth 13        
     3) Comparetto, Kaleigh 14          4) Tadbiri, Dina 13               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:14.52    2:11.69         40  
     1) Sgaglio, Hannah 14              2) MacDonald, Sarah A 13          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 14               4) Duggan, Sarah 13               
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:21.07    2:22.68         34  
     1) Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis 13      2) VanTassel, Elisabeth 13        
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 13                4) Morgante, Megan E 14           
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:26.16    2:27.42         32  
     1) Kim, Hana E 14                  2) Jung, Grace 14                 
     3) Parkinson, Bri G 14             4) Martinez, Danielle A 13        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR                 56.34      56.19 ZQ      20  
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR                57.15      58.30 SILV    17  
  3 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR                57.52      58.57 SILV    16  
  4 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                58.50      58.94 SILV    15  
  5 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                59.33      59.21 SILV    14  
  6 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR                58.93    1:00.32 SILV    13  
  7 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR                59.44    1:01.02 SILV    12  
  8 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:01.56         11  
  9 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:03.17    1:02.78          9  
 10 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:04.38    1:03.35          7  
 11 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:05.87    1:03.46          5.5
 11 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:03.09    1:03.46          5.5
 13 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:03.86    1:03.59          4  
 14 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              1:07.36    1:03.86          3  
 15 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:08.84    1:05.00          2  
 16 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:05.13    1:05.98          1  
 17 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:04.34    1:06.46        
 18 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:07.32        
 19 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:10.62    1:10.96        
 20 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:12.36        
 21 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:12.71        
 22 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:14.38        
 23 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:16.29        
 24 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:41.58    1:40.20        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:56.79    5:56.44         20  
  2 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           5:58.28    6:00.97         17  
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           6:17.01    6:05.94         16  
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              6:15.01    6:07.66         15  
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              5:45.41    6:09.80         14  
  6 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              6:43.82    6:41.76         13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           6:55.83    6:46.51         12  
  8 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               6:55.00    7:03.16         11  
  9 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:10.20          9  
 10 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              7:26.80    7:23.41          7  
 11 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              7:38.24    7:39.04          6  
 12 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               7:40.00    8:05.42          5  
 13 Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               8:25.90    8:18.95          4  
 14 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               9:43.38    8:44.03          3  
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              8:00.00         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               7:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.92    1:05.84 SILV    20  
  2 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:10.51         17  
  3 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:13.28    1:11.55         16  
  4 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:13.12         15  
  5 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:13.77         14  
  6 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:11.23    1:16.01         13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           1:15.54    1:16.13         12  
  8 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:19.60    1:18.43         11  
  9 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:18.43    1:18.45          9  
 10 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:36.26    1:20.74          7  
 11 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               1:17.89    1:21.62          6  
 12 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               1:20.16    1:22.46          5  
 13 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               1:23.99    1:23.77          4  
 14 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:25.24    1:28.39          3  
 15 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              1:26.72    1:30.43          2  
 16 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:31.94    1:31.48          1  
 17 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:30.76    1:34.23        
 18 Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               1:37.19    1:41.56        
 19 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           1:54.98    2:03.58        
 -- Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               1:35.14         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               1:27.39         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              1:30.81         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR              2:16.07    2:15.26 JO      20  
  2 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:18.11 JO      17  
  3 Cole, Caroline M    16 NBS-MR               2:19.87    2:21.16 SILV    16  
  4 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                2:20.77    2:22.83 SILV    15  
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                2:30.19    2:28.26 SILV    14  
  6 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR              2:31.93    2:31.69         13  
  7 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                2:31.08    2:32.12         12  
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:27.06    2:37.81         11  
  9 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                2:43.40    2:38.42          8  
  9 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:50.66    2:38.42          8  
 11 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:33.13    2:38.70          6  
 12 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:45.20    2:41.39          5  
 13 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              2:39.13    2:43.74          4  
 14 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:37.93    2:47.96          3  
 15 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              2:53.15    2:55.56          2  
 16 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:05.07    3:04.41          1  
 17 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:22.35    3:13.71        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:15.47    3:16.54        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR              2:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR              1:11.64    1:12.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR              1:15.00    1:15.33 SILV    17  
  3 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:17.73    1:17.35 SILV    16  
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:19.18    1:20.25 SILV    15  
  5 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:20.46 SILV    14  
  6 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:20.84 SILV    13  
  7 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:13.43    1:21.11         12  
  8 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:21.30         11  
  9 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:25.79    1:21.92          9  
 10 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:25.98    1:25.92          7  
 11 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:23.46    1:26.02          6  
 12 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:32.64    1:26.19          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:23.89    1:27.51          4  
 14 Leonard, Caitlin M  15 APEX-MR              1:29.50    1:31.20          3  
 15 Formoso, Sabrina    16 FAST-MR              1:25.58    1:34.25          2  
 16 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:35.40    1:34.85          1  
 17 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:21.98    1:38.81        
 18 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.36    1:39.72        
 19 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:41.17    1:43.21        
 20 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              2:01.39    1:55.98        
 21 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:00.60    2:04.67        
 -- Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              1:35.20         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:30.61         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:53.29         20  
  2 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:49.50    2:55.31         17  
  3 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:53.31    2:56.19         16  
  4 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:57.92         15  
  5 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:58.17         14  
  6 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:54.87    2:59.54         13  
  7 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               3:12.84    3:06.71         12  
  8 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:17.77    3:17.99         11  
  9 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              3:27.10    3:19.85          9  
 10 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           3:17.11    3:25.07          7  
 11 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:28.79    3:25.87          6  
 12 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:19.00    3:38.31          5  
 13 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              2:43.09    3:39.63          4  
 14 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:19.72    4:20.24          3  
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:37.98         NS        
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              3:06.03         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Lydia       15 Unat-MR              1:01.90    1:02.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                1:06.85    1:08.46 SILV    17  
  3 Isom, Gabby I       16 Unat-MR              1:05.87    1:08.58 SILV    16  
  4 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:08.46    1:10.39         15  
  5 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:10.14    1:11.45         14  
  6 Gnad, Jessie A      15 HS-MR                1:13.51    1:12.13         13  
  7 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:12.20         12  
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              1:10.87    1:13.66         11  
  9 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               1:16.09    1:15.66          9  
 10 Maloney, Meghan E   17 HS-MR                1:15.24    1:16.32          7  
 11 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:20.07    1:16.88          6  
 12 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:14.52    1:17.28          5  
 13 Gonzalez, Mirna G   15 APEX-MR              1:16.81    1:17.83          4  
 14 Anderson, Mary Jan  16 HS-MR                1:18.30    1:18.13          3  
 15 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:19.70    1:21.73          2  
 16 Ndreu, Victoria     15 Unat-MR              1:24.74    1:23.74          1  
 17 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:24.60        
 18 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              1:13.49    1:27.79        
 19 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:36.44        
 20 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              1:27.00    1:39.37        
 21 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:58.79    1:48.78        
 22 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           2:11.67    2:12.32        
 -- Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR              1:12.20         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.17    2:47.97         20  
  2 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:59.10    2:52.58         17  
  3 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:47.02    2:59.46         16  
  4 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              3:15.43    3:07.61         15  
  5 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              3:54.59    3:11.67         14  
  6 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              3:13.54    3:16.54         13  
  7 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:30.89    3:37.23         12  
  8 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              3:59.32    3:42.10         11  
  9 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:00.41          9  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:27.59         20  
  2 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:30.54         17  
  3 Miller, Rachel A    15 NBS-MR               2:32.16    2:33.67         16  
  4 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:37.18    2:36.71         15  
  5 Valerio, Edwina     18 MAD-MR               2:43.58    2:47.01         14  
  6 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:47.92         13  
  7 Cervone, Catie E    16 Middies-MR           3:05.49    2:48.59         12  
  8 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              3:10.88    2:51.74         11  
  9 Mena, Zuri          17 MAD-MR               2:54.54    2:54.34          9  
 10 Vermes, Luji I      15 NRYS-MR              2:50.09    2:55.06          7  
 11 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:02.90          6  
 12 Lewis, Marissa B    15 SPAR-MR              3:46.58    3:09.37          5  
 13 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              3:11.14    3:10.51          4  
 14 Negron, Luz         16 MAD-MR               2:55.00    3:13.89          3  
 15 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:14.57    3:17.52          2  
 16 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:15.42    3:22.18          1  
 17 Hall, Emma M        15 Middies-MR           4:31.18    3:53.41        
 -- Arzu-Williams, Naj  15 MAD-MR               3:45.90         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Morales, Erika      16 MAD-MR               3:32.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Wroblewski, Anna    16 CFJV-MR              3:03.90         NS        
 -- Harris, Chienne     16 MAD-MR               3:16.99         NS        
 -- Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              2:25.50         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              5:08.88    5:09.25         20  
  2 Bianco, Sara E      16 HS-MR                5:11.79    5:12.54         17  
  3 Dorsey, Kai V       15 Unat-MR              5:20.64    5:29.65         16  
  4 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           5:37.22    5:30.79         15  
  5 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           5:52.21    5:43.25         14  
  6 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR                5:40.94    5:53.37         13  
  7 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              5:56.85    5:57.18         12  
  8 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:23.71         11  
  9 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              7:21.14    7:11.71          9  
 -- Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              5:38.85         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:46.42    1:50.60         40  
     1) Dillon, Claire 16               2) Adams, Skylar R 15             
     3) Feighery, Aisling R 17          4) Mante, Joanne 16               
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:56.14    1:56.92         34  
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 15               2) Hafez, Liela A 15              
     3) Anderson, Mary Jane J 16        4) Bianco, Sara E 16              
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:00.84    2:05.59         32  
     1) Chia, Eileen 15                 2) Formoso, Sabrina 16            
     3) Edmondson, Taylor M 16          4) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.73    2:06.41         40  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 15              2) Ostrofsky, Miki 16             
     3) Dillon, Claire 16               4) Feighery, Aisling R 17         
  2 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:08.12    2:19.31         34  
     1) Valerio, Edwina 18              2) Mena, Zuri 17                  
     3) Negron, Luz 16                  4) Cuadrado, Katelyn E 13         
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                21.07      17.35         20  
  2 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                18.00      17.92         17  
  3 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 19.20      18.81         16  
  4 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             19.71      20.78         15  
  5 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      20.89         14  
  6 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                29.00      21.03         13  
  7 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                35.00      21.75         12  
  8 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                25.00      21.96         11  
  9 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                29.23      22.07          9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                23.64      22.12          7  
 11 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                22.62      22.38          6  
 12 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                22.46      22.48          5  
 13 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                35.00      22.57          4  
 14 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                24.12      24.11          3  
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             22.28      24.45          2  
 16 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                28.41      29.10          1  
 17 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 31.23      30.52        
 18 Kelly, Orlando T     7 FAST-MR                35.00      32.85        
 -- Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             28.36         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                36.61      35.54         20  
  2 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR              58.00      38.30         17  
  3 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      39.38         16  
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 41.13      39.39         15  
  5 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR              59.00      40.52         14  
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             41.35      40.79         13  
  7 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              44.87      40.97         12  
  8 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              46.67      41.49         11  
  9 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR              58.00      42.62          9  
 10 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              44.15      42.97          7  
 11 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 38.52      43.09          6  
 12 Gray, Darren J       8 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      43.35          5  
 13 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             47.35      43.53          4  
 14 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR              51.00      44.90          3  
 15 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              49.53      45.11          2  
 16 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR              45.00      45.12          1  
 17 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                54.00      45.98        
 18 Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              50.85      46.12        
 19 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 48.89      47.35        
 20 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      47.92        
 21 Jordal, Davy C       8 SMC-MR                 42.18      48.03        
 22 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:01.46      48.55        
 23 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR            1:01.02      49.31        
 24 Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR            1:04.00      50.27        
 25 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 48.81      50.41        
 26 Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR            1:01.15      50.44        
 27 Seck, Saliou         7 Empire-MR            1:01.20      51.00        
 28 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                51.43      51.13        
 29 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR            1:07.18      52.22        
 30 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      52.31        
 31 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                49.93      53.31        
 32 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                57.97      53.56        
 33 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                57.00      55.89        
 34 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 41.03      56.37        
 35 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              55.56      57.37        
 36 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR           1:09.37      59.36        
 37 Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR              59.00    1:01.88        
 38 Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR               1:07.64    1:05.35        
 39 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 49.03    1:08.46        
 40 Brown, Jonathan H    6 Empire-MR            1:05.00    1:12.99        
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             53.74         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                23.00      20.18         20  
  2 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 21.90      20.21         17  
  3 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      20.96         16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              24.14      21.50         15  
  5 Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                26.98      22.32         14  
  6 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              26.99      22.69         13  
  7 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                35.00      22.92         12  
  8 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              24.00      23.08         11  
  9 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR              32.00      23.10          9  
 10 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR              32.00      23.29          7  
 11 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                27.69      23.44          6  
 12 Gray, Darren J       8 SPAR-MR                33.32      23.49          5  
 13 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              25.62      24.24          4  
 14 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 22.95      24.52          3  
 15 Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              25.74      25.19          2  
 16 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR              25.71      25.22          1  
 17 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              24.49      25.37        
 18 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                25.98      25.50        
 19 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      25.96        
 20 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              27.22      26.13        
 21 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR              32.40      26.35        
 22 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR              32.00      26.40        
 23 Jordal, Davy C       8 SMC-MR                 23.66      26.61        
 24 Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             25.31      26.88        
 25 Seck, Saliou         7 Empire-MR              26.11      27.14        
 26 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 27.84      27.40        
 27 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                26.54      27.56        
 28 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 26.30      27.93        
 29 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 29.88      27.94        
 30 Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR              25.00      27.97        
 31 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                28.05      28.41        
 32 Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR              27.55      28.64        
 33 Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR             30.24      29.34        
 34 Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      30.66        
 35 Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                34.44      30.73        
 36 Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR              31.38      31.85        
 37 Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR                 32.00      33.43        
 38 Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR              38.50      37.25        
 39 Brown, Jonathan H    6 Empire-MR              34.00      37.28        
 40 Kelly, Orlando T     7 FAST-MR                35.67      39.58        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR             25.15         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                44.51      41.18 SILV    20  
  2 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  46.08      42.51 SILV    17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                43.47      44.81         16  
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  48.00      47.03         15  
  5 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                53.23      47.88         14  
  6 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      52.12         13  
  7 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 51.59      52.60         12  
  8 Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR             57.35      53.62         11  
  9 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      54.15          9  
 10 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.28          7  
 11 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      55.71          6  
 12 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                59.85      56.72          5  
 13 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR              1:05.25    1:01.69          4  
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             52.54         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Barron, Michael L    7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      25.06         20  
  2 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      26.35         17  
  3 Attwell, Nathaniel   7 Empire-MR              31.64      28.48         16  
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 32.49      28.54         15  
  5 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              29.12      29.28         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              33.31      29.62         13  
  7 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR              30.00      29.77         12  
  8 Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR              42.00      30.06         11  
  9 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR              40.00      30.37          9  
 10 Jordal, Davy C       8 SMC-MR                 28.71      31.25          7  
 11 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR              34.00      32.25          6  
 12 Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR              34.75      32.35          5  
 13 Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      32.88          4  
 14 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                45.00      33.09          3  
 15 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR              34.00      34.03          2  
 16 Fleck, Ronen T       6 Empire-MR              33.27      39.53          1  
 17 Garcia, Elias        7 MAD-MR                 34.16      40.25        
 18 Graber, Seth M       6 Empire-MR              37.00      40.49        
 -- Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR              32.96         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Seck, Saliou         7 Empire-MR              34.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yamamoto, Taro T     7 Empire-MR              36.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Feist, Wyatt J       6 Empire-MR              32.87         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Neubauer, Will W     7 Empire-MR              40.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR             38.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 31.27         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR                 35.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brown, Jonathan H    6 Empire-MR              42.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              31.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 33.21         NS        
 -- Dennison, Nathanie   7 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Gray, Darren J       8 SPAR-MR                33.32         NS        
 -- Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 26.86         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                51.28      49.13         20  
  2 Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                57.50      52.12         17  
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                  52.80      52.65         16  
  4 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                1:00.76    1:00.53         15  
  5 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR              1:04.51    1:11.47         14  
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:08.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR               1:01.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel   8 Middies-MR           1:02.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rios, Jared J        8 Middies-MR           1:22.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bubrowiecki, Sebas   8 HS-MR                  28.00      23.19         20  
  2 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 22.88      26.55         17  
  3 Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR                33.01      30.91         16  
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                27.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                28.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 36.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                30.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scott, Jalen A       8 FAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scott, Travis A      8 FAST-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                27.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             54.23      52.72         20  
  2 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.77         17  
  3 Demmo, Nicky W       8 Empire-MR            1:08.00      54.57         16  
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     8 SMC-MR                 56.45      56.56         15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor   8 Empire-MR              54.43      56.94         14  
  6 Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR                 56.22      57.22         13  
  7 Lambert, Harrison    8 Empire-MR            1:08.00      57.98         12  
  8 Dugan, Liam A        8 Empire-MR              59.00      58.05         11  
  9 Shteynberg, Michae   8 Empire-MR            1:03.00    1:01.37          9  
 10 Blenk, Brandon G     8 Empire-MR            1:14.72    1:07.67          7  
 -- Brose, Maxwell W     7 Empire-MR            1:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quiros, Martin       6 SPAR-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR               1:06.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Graber, Alex S       8 Empire-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Merced, Oliver M     8 Empire-MR            1:06.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Halderman, Brendan   8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Katz, Zachary A      8 Empire-MR              59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  31.04      29.81 ZQ      20  
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                36.64      34.19 SILV    17  
  3 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                36.26      34.38 SILV    16  
  4 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                36.55      35.01 SILV    15  
  5 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  37.00      35.30         14  
  6 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               35.56      35.70         13  
  7 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                37.23      36.22         12  
  8 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  38.00      36.50         11  
  9 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 39.40      36.70          9  
 10 Patel, Diveck        9 SPAR-MR                48.17      37.32          7  
 11 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                37.72      38.43          6  
 12 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                38.99      38.59          5  
 13 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.94      38.78          4  
 14 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR               39.49      39.24          3  
 15 Li, David           10 Middies-MR             40.49      39.30          2  
 16 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR             39.12      39.32          1  
 17 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 42.47      39.86        
 18 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 38.62      40.04        
 19 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR             43.91      40.49        
 20 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                40.13      40.98        
 21 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                43.85      41.28        
 22 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                43.21      42.91        
 22 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                39.06      42.91        
 24 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:01.50      42.92        
 25 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                50.23      43.10        
 26 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                41.85      43.67        
 27 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                39.89      43.81        
 28 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                45.09      47.12        
 29 Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR                 51.01      47.78        
 30 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT      48.00        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR              1:00.23      48.25        
 32 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR                48.89      48.33        
 33 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                 44.71      48.34        
 34 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                51.96      48.87        
 35 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      58.50    1:00.42        
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                32.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               3:22.26    3:00.61         20  
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:23.91    3:07.34         17  
  3 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              3:12.54    3:08.18         16  
  4 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    3:10.11         15  
  5 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               3:26.64    3:17.80         14  
  6 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              3:27.02    3:26.11         13  
  7 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              3:00.23    3:26.70         12  
  8 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR                NT    3:30.29         11  
  9 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    3:36.00          9  
 10 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              4:06.01    3:53.67          7  
 -- Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               3:07.68         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           3:02.54         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                  37.80      35.57 ZQ      20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  39.00      38.54 SILV    17  
  3 Patel, Diveck        9 SPAR-MR                50.23      40.11 SILV    16  
  4 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  42.40      41.11 SILV    15  
  5 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  46.00      41.60 SILV    14  
  6 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                44.10      42.53 SILV    13  
  7 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               41.23      43.21         12  
  8 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                44.51      44.02         11  
  9 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  46.00      44.25          9  
 10 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 49.03      44.33          7  
 11 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                41.26      44.82          6  
 12 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.52      45.42          5  
 13 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                44.14      45.64          4  
 14 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 53.06      46.10          3  
 15 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR             45.79      46.64          2  
 16 Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                48.20      49.15          1  
 17 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                51.07      49.64        
 18 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                50.44      49.89        
 19 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00      50.59        
 20 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:13.62      50.87        
 21 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                59.32      52.26        
 22 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                54.31      52.28        
 23 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR             50.95      52.93        
 24 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                51.67      53.16        
 25 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                57.46      55.43        
 26 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR                 59.24      57.17        
 27 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00      57.86        
 28 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 57.67      58.85        
 29 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.20        
 30 Worthy, Wilson A     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:07.20    1:02.46        
 31 Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:06.14        
 -- Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               1:05.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                42.93         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR              1:29.39    1:25.27 SILV    20  
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:33.05    1:27.81 SILV    17  
  3 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              1:28.68    1:28.93 SILV    16  
  4 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR               1:38.62    1:28.94 SILV    15  
  5 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR             1:32.16    1:30.54 SILV    14  
  6 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           1:38.89    1:34.97 SILV    13  
  7 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:41.38    1:35.58 SILV    12  
  8 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:39.53    1:36.41 SILV    11  
  9 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:45.60    1:36.91 SILV     9  
 10 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR              1:35.91    1:37.16          7  
 11 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:42.03    1:37.32          6  
 12 Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:38.96          5  
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:42.54    1:39.07          4  
 14 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR             1:42.50    1:39.72          3  
 15 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR           1:47.59    1:40.22          2  
 16 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:41.07          1  
 17 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:54.87    1:42.35        
 18 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:41.45    1:44.12        
 19 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:49.60    1:45.35        
 20 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:55.75        
 21 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR         NT    1:56.50        
 22 D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           2:07.75    1:56.51        
 23 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:54.34    1:58.27        
 24 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    2:03.00        
 25 Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               2:19.20    2:03.33        
 26 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:11.07    2:04.63        
 27 Guyder, Max K        9 SMC-MR               1:52.39    2:08.10        
 28 Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               2:19.27    2:11.10        
 29 Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT    2:12.04        
 30 Guyder, Roan K       9 SMC-MR               1:54.36    2:12.18        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               1:45.87         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR              1:50.89         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.74         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:53.43         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:48.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                44.18      42.78 JO      20  
  2 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 52.82      45.57 SILV    17  
  3 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                51.73      47.91 SILV    16  
  4 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               48.68      48.60         15  
  5 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                48.34      48.67         14  
  6 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR               49.29      48.85         13  
  7 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                49.60      49.62         12  
  8 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR                 47.22      49.87         11  
  9 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                52.96      50.66          9  
 10 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 55.03      52.45          7  
 11 Gebhardt, Ari       10 Middies-MR                NT      52.91          6  
 12 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.91          5  
 13 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      53.97          4  
 14 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.28      54.00          3  
 15 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                54.79      54.10          2  
 16 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 58.65      54.47          1  
 17 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                57.47      54.75        
 18 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR                 58.21      55.06        
 19 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:01.95      58.19        
 20 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:07.84      58.78        
 21 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                58.88      59.00        
 22 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:01.61        
 23 Guyder, Max K        9 SMC-MR               1:03.21    1:03.28        
 24 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               1:03.21    1:05.31        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR                 56.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guyder, Roan K       9 SMC-MR               1:04.17         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tembulkar, Hamir P   9 FAST-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lee, Logan           9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   9 Middies-MR           1:06.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:17.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 53.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR                59.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                52.32         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Li, David           10 Middies-MR             46.48         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                1:31.86    1:30.46 ZQ      20  
  2 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                1:37.67    1:34.73 SILV    17  
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                1:36.91    1:35.46 SILV    16  
  4 Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           1:35.84    1:38.43 SILV    15  
  5 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                1:38.19    1:38.97 SILV    14  
  6 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:48.74    1:40.18 SILV    13  
  7 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:42.02    1:40.51 SILV    12  
  8 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR             1:37.67    1:45.56 SILV    11  
  9 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:48.48    1:46.29 SILV     9  
 10 Zhang, Lucas        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.68    1:50.45          7  
 11 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:54.32    1:50.60          6  
 12 Gagnon, Alex         9 Middies-MR           1:54.62    1:51.82          5  
 13 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                1:47.00    1:52.20          4  
 14 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:53.40    1:57.16          3  
 15 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.48    2:01.37          2  
 16 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:13.14    2:06.58          1  
 17 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:49.87    2:09.19        
 18 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:09.79        
 19 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:16.46    2:16.66        
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Beame, Kyle         10 SMC-MR               2:31.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:09.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wisneski, Joshua P   9 NBS-MR               2:18.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                  37.24      35.42 JO      20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          9 HS-MR                  41.00      37.93 SILV    17  
  3 Hafez, Yousef A      9 HS-MR                  39.35      38.63 SILV    16  
  4 Baldwin, Brian J    10 HS-MR                  49.00      40.57 SILV    15  
  5 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                52.59      42.31 SILV    14  
  6 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                43.66      42.39 SILV    13  
  7 Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR               44.12      43.59 SILV    12  
  8 Patel, Diveck        9 SPAR-MR                55.23      43.89 SILV    11  
  9 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                46.79      44.15          9  
 10 Li, David           10 Middies-MR           1:18.36      48.52          7  
 11 Rosado, Fausto X     9 Kips Bay Makos-MR      59.03      48.89          6  
 12 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR                 51.28      49.84          5  
 13 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.16      50.49          4  
 14 Hu, Kevin            9 HS-MR                  46.00      50.80          3  
 15 Burstein, Dillon S   9 SPAR-MR                59.40      50.81          2  
 16 Askri, Jason         9 HS-MR                  49.00      51.85          1  
 17 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                49.93      52.70        
 18 Gutierrez, Demetri   9 SPAR-MR                58.32      53.73        
 19 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      54.99        
 20 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 57.79      56.64        
 21 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                58.01      59.13        
 22 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                59.23    1:00.07        
 23 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:09.58        
 -- Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                52.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                51.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 58.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Salamea, Pablo F    10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bushati, Andi        9 APEX-MR                42.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Caicedo, Nicholas   10 SPAR-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR                45.46         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:50.99    1:48.38         20  
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              2:05.78    1:50.78         17  
  3 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               2:03.45    2:22.10         16  
 -- Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR              1:35.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ardito, Gabriel      9 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:37.53    1:28.18 SILV    20  
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:35.79    1:32.89         17  
  3 Roychoudhury, Deva   9 UNYMI-MR             1:41.34    1:37.45         16  
  4 Samsonov, Luka A     9 NBS-MR               1:43.82    1:38.84         15  
  5 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:39.36         14  
  6 Pedroza, Maddox     10 MAD-MR               1:33.02    1:40.38         13  
  7 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR              1:35.89    1:41.06         12  
  8 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:42.00    1:42.25         11  
  9 Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:46.37          9  
 10 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:47.69          7  
 11 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:57.71    1:49.40          6  
 12 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               2:11.54    1:54.59          5  
 13 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               2:13.89    1:59.04          4  
 14 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:28.95    1:59.47          3  
 15 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              2:14.23    2:01.59          2  
 -- Hanlon, Jack        10 SMC-MR               2:21.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:48.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Pedroza, Justice     8 MAD-MR               1:46.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Zheng, Young        10 UNSMC-MR             1:35.11         NS        
 -- Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              1:30.23         NS        
 -- Li, David           10 Middies-MR           2:27.87         NS        
 -- Schlosser, Brady L   9 SMC-MR               1:54.81         NS        
 -- Li, Darrel          10 Middies-MR           2:29.00         NS        
 -- Rocco, Chris M      10 SPAR-MR              2:05.23         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  JO
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elkhouly, Youssef   10 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:51.31 SILV    20  
  2 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:44.06    3:22.81         17  
  3 Samko, Jack P        8 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:22.84         16  
 -- Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:10.85    2:09.67         40  
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 10          2) Ma, Jared W 9                  
     3) Hafez, Yousef A 9               4) Lai, Christopher B 10          
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:32.58    2:32.38         34  
     1) Aguilar, Humberto J 10          2) Bahl, Suraj 9                  
     3) Schales, Peyton L 9             4) Hoey, Jack D 10                
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                             NT    2:38.36         32  
     1) Baldwin, Brian J 10             2) Bubrowiecki, Sebastian 8       
     3) Samko, Jack P 8                 4) Askri, Jason 9                 
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:33.60    2:45.11         30  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 8            2) Ginesin, Zack 10               
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Cruz Jr., Ricardo 9            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:57.65    3:00.69         40  
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 8            2) Ginesin, Zack 10               
     3) Eppner, Remy 9                  4) Dancygier, Scott 9             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR             27.30      27.58 ZQ      20  
  2 Novgorodsky, Phili  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.25      30.38 SILV    17  
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR             31.51      30.47 SILV    16  
  4 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR             31.03      30.83 SILV    15  
  5 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                30.99      30.88 SILV    14  
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                31.67      31.85         13  
  7 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR                 31.92      32.28         12  
  8 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 34.77      33.08         11  
  9 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                33.46      33.90          9  
 10 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                38.97      34.97          7  
 11 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                36.36      36.33          6  
 12 Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 37.54      36.68          5  
 13 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 34.50      38.04          4  
 14 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                39.67      38.58          3  
 15 Salo, Fletcher J    11 SPAR-MR                55.23      42.01          2  
 16 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR      52.08      43.94          1  
 17 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                53.43      48.01        
 -- Murphy, John A      11 NBS-MR                 55.26         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Solice A  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR      29.85         NS        
 -- McDermott, Brennan  11 UNSPA-MR               34.15         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:03.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           6:48.11    6:15.56         20  
  2 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                6:55.00    6:44.00         17  
  3 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                7:48.96    7:16.14         16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                35.06      34.31 SILV    20  
  2 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.91      38.12 SILV    17  
  3 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                41.24      40.33 SILV    16  
  4 Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR                 40.68      40.90 SILV    15  
  5 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                41.37      40.97 SILV    14  
  6 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                50.78      44.88         13  
  7 Novgorodsky, Phili  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.25      45.42         12  
  8 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR                 45.69      46.00         11  
  9 Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 45.32      47.19          9  
 10 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                46.50      47.88          7  
 11 Salo, Fletcher J    11 SPAR-MR                59.23      48.11          6  
 12 Murphy, John A      11 NBS-MR               1:01.37      50.90          5  
 13 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR              1:10.00    1:02.73          4  
 -- Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:05.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:16.84    1:12.87 SILV    20  
  2 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:17.64    1:13.66 SILV    17  
  3 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:18.20 SILV    16  
  4 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:18.42 SILV    15  
  5 Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:29.30    1:19.71 SILV    14  
  6 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:18.08    1:20.62 SILV    13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:21.65    1:20.72 SILV    12  
  8 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:23.90         11  
  9 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:26.40    1:26.73          9  
 10 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:27.68    1:26.84          7  
 11 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:35.76    1:27.04          6  
 12 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                1:39.42    1:30.62          5  
 13 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:35.26    1:32.30          4  
 14 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.31          3  
 15 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:39.72    1:39.53          2  
 16 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.02    1:56.25          1  
 -- Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:10.03         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR              1:39.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:23.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                40.87      41.05 SILV    20  
  2 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                  44.89      41.20 SILV    17  
  3 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                  41.27      42.05 SILV    16  
  4 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                43.94      42.68 SILV    15  
  5 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                43.39      43.51         14  
  6 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                44.37      45.05         13  
  7 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                45.33      47.33         12  
  8 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                  52.51      49.31         11  
  9 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                48.36      49.49          9  
 10 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 52.32      56.08          7  
 11 Yoba, Josiah M      11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.00    1:05.20          6  
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                50.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                55.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  46.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:26.21    1:25.53 SILV    20  
  2 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:31.33         17  
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:37.23    1:36.54         16  
  4 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:36.68         15  
  5 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:39.05    1:38.65         14  
  6 Novgorodsky, Phili  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:42.00         13  
 -- Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR               1:46.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Peticco, Martin F   12 NBS-MR               1:41.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Murphy, John A      11 NBS-MR               2:11.55         NS        
 -- Salo, Fletcher J    11 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D     11 HS-MR                  49.00      36.23 SILV    20  
  2 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                37.95      36.96 SILV    17  
  3 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR                36.14      37.13 SILV    16  
  4 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                39.67      39.26         15  
  5 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                42.82      40.69         14  
  6 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 46.58      44.48         13  
  7 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                40.02      44.91         12  
  8 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      46.85         11  
  9 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                   NT      49.59          9  
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                38.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                45.75         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Dagnatchew, Daniel  11 Kips Bay Makos-MR    1:10.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           1:19.83    1:07.25 ZQ      20  
  2 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:23.28 SILV    17  
  3 Miller, Alex        12 Middies-MR           1:34.50    1:29.22         16  
  4 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:31.64    1:31.09         15  
  5 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               1:45.90    1:37.69         14  
  6 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:40.65    1:47.35         13  
  7 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:38.90    1:49.48         12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           1:15.93    1:14.22 SILV    20  
  2 Elkhouly, Marwan A  12 HS-MR                1:19.00    1:14.55 SILV    17  
  3 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                1:21.00    1:14.76 SILV    16  
  4 Bushati, Aldo       12 APEX-MR              1:22.59    1:20.84         15  
  5 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR              1:25.25    1:21.18         14  
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:23.79    1:21.47         13  
  7 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:22.44         12  
  8 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                1:22.43    1:22.82         11  
  9 Polito, Mark A      11 HS-MR                1:44.18    1:29.77          9  
 10 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:30.86    1:31.52          7  
 11 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:40.72    1:32.91          6  
 12 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:40.53    1:36.39          5  
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR              2:00.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Walsh, Liam T       12 HS-MR                1:22.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:32.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  JO
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwon, Steven        12 Middies-MR           2:23.02    2:25.50 JO      20  
  2 Lourenco, Matthew   11 Middies-MR           2:44.83    2:42.12         17  
  3 Miller, Emanuel     12 MAD-MR               3:28.78    3:14.83         16  
  4 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:16.97         15  
  5 Powell, Shamir      11 MAD-MR               3:45.53    3:37.77         14  
 -- Gonzalez, Solice A  12 Kips Bay Makos-MR    2:52.06         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:15.00    2:04.32         40  
     1) Walsh, Liam T 12                2) Elkhouly, Marwan A 12          
     3) Wong, Kevin 11                  4) Zametko, Nik 11                
  2 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                      3:25.03    3:50.52         34  
     1) Dagnatchew, Daniel A 11         2) Rosado, Fausto X 9             
     3) Yoba, Josiah M 11               4) Worthy, Wilson A 9             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                53.73      54.03 SILV    20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR                 56.09      57.19 SILV    17  
  3 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR                 55.70      57.55 SILV    16  
  4 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR                 58.35      58.88 SILV    15  
  5 Haffner, Riley      13 RYE-MR                 59.67    1:00.54         14  
  6 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:02.48    1:02.16         13  
  7 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:02.87    1:02.19         12  
  8 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR              1:14.40    1:02.23         11  
  9 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:00.51    1:03.22          9  
 10 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:31.92    1:03.90          7  
 11 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:04.71          6  
 12 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:06.19    1:05.13          5  
 13 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:04.55    1:05.77          4  
 14 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:06.99    1:06.61          3  
 15 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:10.39    1:06.77          2  
 16 Haffner, Jackson    13 RYE-MR               1:16.33    1:08.40          1  
 17 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:15.23    1:15.05        
 18 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:27.09    1:17.58        
 19 Mahoney, Jack       13 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:18.55        
 20 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.16        
 21 Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR              1:45.87    1:26.79        
 22 Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              1:45.23    1:30.10        
 23 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR              1:15.62    1:31.62        
 24 Cole, Christian J   13 NBS-MR               1:53.37    1:38.47        
 -- Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:04.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.99  JO
              5:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               5:24.56    5:27.28         20  
  2 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           5:55.01    5:52.25         17  
  3 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              6:48.40    5:56.50         16  
  4 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           6:51.62    5:57.38         15  
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                5:53.69    5:59.15         14  
  6 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:29.23         13  
  7 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              6:59.93    6:32.08         12  
  8 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                7:25.09    6:48.83         11  
  9 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              7:23.70    7:12.36          9  
 10 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                7:40.27    7:46.51          7  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                1:02.50    1:01.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:03.58    1:05.24 SILV    17  
  3 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                1:04.50    1:05.97 SILV    16  
  4 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              1:10.22    1:11.14 SILV    15  
  5 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:11.28 SILV    14  
  6 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                1:12.87    1:11.52 SILV    13  
  7 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                1:11.90    1:12.31 SILV    12  
  8 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                1:17.00    1:13.03 SILV    11  
  9 Mashchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:14.28 SILV     9  
 10 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                1:15.22    1:14.64 SILV     7  
 11 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                1:18.01    1:15.45 SILV     6  
 12 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:19.61          5  
 13 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                1:30.51    1:28.15          4  
 14 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.48    1:28.55          3  
 15 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:38.27          2  
 -- Cole, Christian J   13 NBS-MR               2:05.44         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:20.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR               2:19.56    2:23.05 SILV    20  
  2 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:24.27 SILV    17  
  3 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              2:33.77    2:33.18 SILV    16  
  4 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               2:55.90    2:35.79         15  
  5 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 UNYMI-MR             2:36.18    2:38.96         14  
  6 Haffner, Jackson    13 RYE-MR               2:46.29    2:41.06         13  
  7 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               2:47.38    2:46.70         12  
  8 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               2:53.15    2:50.02         11  
  9 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    2:50.37          9  
 10 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.63          7  
 11 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              2:50.06    2:55.90          6  
 12 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               2:59.90    3:02.33          5  
 13 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR              3:40.12    3:55.80          4  
 14 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              4:15.73    4:04.83          3  
 -- Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:29.01         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              4:00.09         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:09.16    1:09.96 JO      20  
  2 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           1:19.76    1:19.13 SILV    17  
  3 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:20.42    1:21.59         16  
  4 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:26.21    1:21.99         15  
  5 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:22.87         14  
  6 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:27.87    1:25.16         13  
  7 Arguedas, Kenneth   13 MAD-MR               1:22.81    1:25.93         12  
  8 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:23.84    1:26.31         11  
  9 Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR              1:32.70    1:26.57          9  
 10 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:29.10    1:26.60          7  
 11 Sanchez, Andersson  14 MAD-MR               1:23.57    1:27.82          6  
 12 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:30.01          5  
 13 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:34.95    1:35.56          4  
 14 Mahoney, Jack       13 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:45.22          3  
 15 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 NRYS-MR              1:58.02    1:47.77          2  
 16 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:50.86          1  
 17 Castro, Dylan A     13 NRYS-MR              2:26.04    1:58.66        
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   13 NRYS-MR              4:01.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Christian J   13 NBS-MR               2:08.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Fairweather, Sheld  14 NRYS-MR              2:01.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haffner, Riley      13 RYE-MR               1:28.48         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:33.02    2:28.52 JO      20  
  2 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:31.30    2:28.68 JO      17  
  3 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:48.06    2:42.41 SILV    16  
  4 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:52.18    2:53.36 SILV    15  
  5 Shteynberg, Samuel  14 HS-MR                2:47.77    2:54.05         14  
  6 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           3:01.25    3:05.52         13  
  7 Mashchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR              3:10.34    3:05.56         12  
  8 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              3:00.90    3:07.34         11  
  9 Vela, Evan          14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:09.75          9  
 10 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:31.68    3:28.24          7  
 11 Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              3:56.86    3:46.81          6  
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:05.47    1:02.91 SILV    20  
  2 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR               1:04.62    1:07.91 SILV    17  
  3 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR           1:22.52    1:08.47 SILV    16  
  4 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               1:08.93    1:08.67 SILV    15  
  5 Paccione, Sawyer B  13 UNYMI-MR             1:12.81    1:13.31         14  
  6 Pastrana, Elijah    14 MAD-MR               1:10.76    1:15.56         13  
  7 Clark, Kevin        13 MAD-MR               1:14.20    1:16.17         12  
  8 Polanco, Dan        13 MAD-MR               1:14.03    1:17.84         11  
  9 Gutierrez, Oman M   13 MAD-MR               1:19.09    1:19.11          9  
 10 Sanchez, Wanderlei  13 MAD-MR               1:25.91    1:27.00          7  
 -- Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:35.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:20.05         NS        
 -- Carlos, Alexander   14 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan       14 HS-MR                2:04.15    2:19.06 JO      20  
  2 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR              2:30.37    2:30.11         17  
  3 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           2:32.10    2:30.89         16  
  4 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:34.86    2:40.20         15  
  5 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR                NT    2:48.72         14  
  6 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:45.00    3:03.31         13  
  7 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:11.92         12  
  8 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:22.76         11  
 -- Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:46.52         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               2:15.91    2:18.38         20  
  2 Iocolano, Richard   14 HS-MR                2:21.08    2:24.16         17  
  3 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           2:29.22    2:29.32         16  
  4 Baranov, Lenny      14 HS-MR                2:28.90    2:30.01         15  
  5 Serman, Trevor W    14 APEX-MR                   NT    2:34.27         14  
  6 Hafez, Omar A       13 HS-MR                2:33.18    2:35.24         13  
  7 Ruf, Jason E        13 HS-MR                2:43.81    2:40.11         12  
  8 Mashchenko, Andrew  14 APEX-MR              2:44.89    2:43.28         11  
  9 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:50.54    2:51.72          9  
 10 Maloney, Bobby D    13 HS-MR                3:02.55    2:54.04          7  
 11 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:09.68    3:10.01          6  
 12 Raiola, A J J       13 HS-MR                3:07.14    3:11.78          5  
 -- Dollard, Sean       13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              4:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Shane P    14 NBS-MR               5:01.77    4:54.38 SILV    20  
  2 Peticco, Juan P     14 NBS-MR               4:57.39    5:03.87         17  
  3 Torres, Cristian A  13 Middies-MR           5:50.78    5:17.20         16  
  4 Lawson, Michael     13 Middies-MR                NT    5:19.21         15  
  5 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              6:22.34    6:05.92         14  
 -- Paccione, Sawyer B  13 UNYMI-MR             5:53.10         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:44.83    1:42.06         40  
     1) Iocolano, Richard V 14          2) Shteynberg, Samuel D 14        
     3) Hafez, Omar A 13                4) Oumarov, Elan 14               
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:00.54         34  
     1) Taps, Johnathan 13              2) Edelman, Van 13                
     3) Vela, Evan 14                   4) Norbeck, Kyle 14               
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:00.27    2:02.18         32  
     1) Maloney, Bobby D 13             2) Raiola, A J J 13               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 13                 4) Baranov, Lenny 14              
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:28.34         40  
     1) Edelman, Van 13                 2) Norbeck, Kyle 14               
     3) Vela, Evan 14                   4) Taps, Johnathan 13             
 -- Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:03.52         NS        
     1) Pastrana, Elijah 14             2) Polanco, Dan 13                
     3) Sanchez, Andersson 14           4) Gutierrez, Oman M 13           
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                51.93      52.96 SILV    20  
  2 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 54.15      53.18 SILV    17  
  3 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR                54.05      53.23 SILV    16  
  4 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 52.04      53.48 SILV    15  
  5 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR                53.84      53.54 SILV    14  
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 53.32      53.62 SILV    13  
  7 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR                 52.01      53.70 SILV    12  
  8 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR                 53.37      54.70         11  
  9 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.03          9  
 10 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                57.11      56.01          7  
 11 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                55.26      56.12          6  
 12 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR                55.74      56.19          5  
 13 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                  59.00      56.21          4  
 14 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR                56.06      56.39          3  
 15 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                56.82      56.90          2  
 16 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                58.50      57.45          1  
 17 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:06.53        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:08.21    1:12.43        
 19 Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR              1:14.45    1:14.25        
 20 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR              1:23.22    1:28.62        
 21 Marrero, Devin      18 SS-MR                     NT    1:31.70        
 -- Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR             55.30         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  JO
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:56.90    5:08.86 JO      20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               4:59.14    5:17.17 SILV    17  
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           5:27.63    5:26.42         16  
  4 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               5:52.73    5:36.82         15  
  5 DeStaebler, Andrew  16 RYE-MR               5:37.47    5:37.66         14  
  6 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              5:52.90    5:41.42         13  
  7 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:55.32         12  
  8 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              6:01.18    5:58.27         11  
  9 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              6:01.79    6:02.95          9  
 10 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              6:10.79    6:07.46          7  
 11 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               6:10.00    6:07.50          6  
 12 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               6:54.48    6:26.05          5  
 13 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:27.51          4  
 14 Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               6:10.90    6:34.02          3  
 15 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               6:55.90    6:40.59          2  
 16 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR                NT    6:48.14          1  
 17 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               7:39.90    6:52.66        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           6:35.12    7:38.48        
 19 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               7:45.00    7:39.11        
 -- Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               5:20.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           6:08.12         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR                 53.81      58.14 ZQ      20  
  2 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR                 56.88      59.14 ZQ      17  
  3 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 58.02    1:01.78 SILV    16  
  4 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:02.20    1:02.29 SILV    15  
  5 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:03.94    1:02.71 SILV    14  
  6 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR                 59.92    1:04.45         13  
  7 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:05.91    1:06.13         12  
  8 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:07.07         11  
  9 DeStaebler, Andrew  16 RYE-MR               1:05.65    1:07.09          9  
 10 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 58.86    1:07.86          7  
 11 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              1:09.52    1:10.70          6  
 12 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:13.24          5  
 13 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               1:10.28    1:13.31          4  
 14 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               1:03.87    1:13.65          3  
 15 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               1:24.08    1:13.98          2  
 16 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.24          1  
 17 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:13.63    1:16.90        
 18 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:20.10    1:21.58        
 19 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 RYE-MR               1:26.77    1:23.01        
 20 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              1:23.47    1:24.19        
 21 Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               1:31.22    1:27.54        
 -- Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR              1:56.07         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:22.05         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           1:07.63         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR              2:00.33    1:59.89 ZQ      20  
  2 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               1:58.48    2:05.98 ZQ      17  
  3 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:05.62    2:09.04 ZQ      16  
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR              2:20.27    2:15.98 SILV    15  
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:19.95    2:23.81         14  
  6 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR              2:23.13    2:24.87         13  
  7 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:23.52    2:28.84         12  
  8 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:39.87    2:38.16         11  
  9 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              2:40.91    2:38.72          9  
 10 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           3:14.84    2:52.01          7  
 11 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:06.00    2:59.09          6  
 12 Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR                   NT    3:33.25          5  
 -- Marrero, Devin      18 SS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:25.04         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR              1:07.48    1:07.81 SILV    20  
  2 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR           1:07.33    1:08.45 SILV    17  
  3 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               1:05.19    1:10.69 SILV    16  
  4 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR              1:10.62    1:10.94         15  
  5 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:11.50    1:11.90         14  
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               1:05.29    1:12.23         13  
  7 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:12.38         12  
  8 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              1:11.43    1:13.18         11  
  9 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:19.55    1:15.06          9  
 10 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR              1:18.68    1:16.43          7  
 11 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:14.89    1:17.11          6  
 12 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:21.12    1:20.37          5  
 13 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:22.34          4  
 14 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           1:28.74    1:30.72          3  
 15 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           1:45.26    1:40.74          2  
 16 Marrero, Devin      18 SS-MR                     NT    2:56.65          1  
 -- Alexandrov, Nickol  15 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           1:21.49         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:19.94    2:30.73 SILV    20  
  2 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:42.68    2:38.38         17  
  3 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:42.66    2:41.84         16  
  4 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:39.92    2:42.25         15  
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:30.41    2:43.71         14  
  6 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:40.25    2:45.64         13  
  7 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 RYE-MR               2:40.00    2:47.31         12  
  8 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:56.93    2:51.31         11  
  9 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:58.27          9  
 10 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              2:57.28    3:04.67          7  
 11 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              3:24.99    3:05.95          6  
 12 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:45.67    3:08.96          5  
 13 Schwarz, Leon       15 Middies-MR           3:12.28    3:15.35          4  
 14 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 RYE-MR               3:00.00    3:15.97          3  
 15 Heisler, Lucky D    16 Middies-MR           3:38.23    3:27.35          2  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N    15 Unat-MR                55.80      56.68 ZQ     
  2 Davis, Ben L        17 Unat-MR                56.96      57.62 JO     
  3 Fischer, Chris J    18 APEX-MR                57.30      58.37 SILV   
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR                 58.15      58.69 SILV   
  5 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               1:00.31      59.03 SILV    20  
  6 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:00.73 SILV   
  7 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:00.02    1:01.36 SILV   
  8 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               1:01.40    1:01.60 SILV    17  
  9 Pejovic, David      17 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.45         16  
 10 Liu, Jonathan E     15 Unat-MR              1:00.91    1:03.86         15  
 11 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                1:05.32    1:03.94         14  
 12 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.15    1:04.84         13  
 13 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:03.40    1:06.18         12  
 14 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:09.88    1:09.53         11  
 15 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:23.26    1:13.95          9  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:15.99  JO
              2:17.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               2:05.99    2:12.87 JO      20  
  2 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:18.28    2:19.27         17  
  3 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:25.90    2:20.25         16  
  4 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:42.12    2:39.64         15  
 -- Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:10.43         NS        
 -- Vignone, Sebastian  17 Middies-MR           5:58.01         NS        
 -- Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:37.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.59  JO
              2:10.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        18 MAD-MR               2:04.75    2:10.33 SILV    20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               2:05.78    2:12.23         17  
  3 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               2:05.17    2:15.68         16  
  4 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               2:13.54    2:21.01         15  
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               2:06.58    2:21.90         14  
  6 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:22.06    2:22.23         13  
  7 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:18.79    2:24.32         12  
  8 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:26.67    2:25.40         11  
  9 Mercado, David      16 MAD-MR               2:27.31    2:29.04          9  
 10 Harshbarger, Casmi  15 RYE-MR               2:31.22    2:30.31          7  
 11 Emanuel, Camille    18 MAD-MR               2:30.92    2:32.69          6  
 12 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              2:31.90    2:34.36          5  
 13 Diaz, Muppet A      17 MAD-MR               2:31.17    2:34.86          4  
 14 Frias, Jonathan     16 MAD-MR               3:08.83    2:37.02          3  
 15 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:37.96    2:38.76          2  
 16 Sanchez, Stallion   15 MAD-MR               2:42.82    2:39.97          1  
 17 Levin, Andrew       15 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:42.28        
 18 McCain, Justice J   17 NRYS-MR              2:49.31    2:42.56        
 19 Appelbaum, Josh R   15 RYE-MR               2:51.00    2:58.43        
 -- Baez, Rony          18 MAD-MR               2:27.63         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Reddick-DaCruz, Ka  15 MAD-MR               3:25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broe, Charlie H     16 NBS-MR               4:28.30    4:35.69 JO      20  
  2 Galante, Joseph M   16 NBS-MR               4:30.00    4:40.78 JO      17  
  3 Lockhart, Ryan J    17 NBS-MR               4:44.02    4:44.80 SILV    16  
  4 Bosse, Matthew M    16 NBS-MR               4:55.76    4:45.28         15  
  5 Johnson, Thomas M   16 NBS-MR               4:59.19    4:53.46         14  
  6 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           5:02.65    4:57.27         13  
  7 Koganov, Willy      17 HS-MR                5:05.77    5:01.57         12  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:42.23    1:42.07         40  
     1) Eckenberg, Steven 15            2) D'Alesio, Mark 16              
     3) Wrubel, Matt 17                 4) Lin, Brian 18                  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:45.25    1:52.26         40  
     1) Alers, Louis 18                 2) Diaz, Muppet A 17              
     3) Baez, Rony 18                   4) Mercado, David 16              
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:01.81    1:58.76         34  
     1) Eckenberg, Steven 15            2) Wrubel, Matt 17                
     3) Lin, Brian 18                   4) Levin, Andrew 15               
  3 Madison Dolphins-MR  'B'                    2:00.80    2:06.76         32  
     1) Emanuel, Camille 18             2) Frias, Jonathan 16             
     3) Sanchez, Stallion 15            4) Clark, Kevin 13