Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/18/2013 10:00 AM
        2013 MR FAST Hispanic Heritage Meet - 10/12/2013 to 10/13/2013         
              FAST 3RD HISPANIC HERITAGE MEET, Sanction #: 131003              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  18.93      20.19         20  
  2 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                25.14      21.31         17  
  3 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                38.01      22.77         16  
  4 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            22.40      23.36         15  
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR                 26.88      23.90         14  
  6 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 23.62      23.95         13  
  7 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR            24.97      24.23         12  
  8 Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT      25.41          9  
  9 Brownell, Kelsey A   7 Sailfish-MR            24.96      25.60         11  
 10 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                37.95      33.14          7  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  44.80      43.90         20  
  2 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                57.64      46.93         17  
  3 Riviello, Cara M     6 Sailfish-MR          4:30.32      48.19         16  
  4 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT      51.58         15  
  5 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 52.79      52.03         14  
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            46.31      53.43         13  
  7 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR              1:28.55      54.21         12  
  8 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR            50.13      54.27         11  
  9 Zamarbide, Alba      5 Sailfish-MR               NT      58.13          9  
 10 Arias, Jacqueline    6 Sailfish-MR            54.13    1:04.49          7  
 11 Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT    1:07.59          6  
 12 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT              1:21.89    1:15.46          5  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR             26.18      23.20         20  
  2 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  21.60      23.41         17  
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            26.06      24.26         16  
  4 Riviello, Cara M     6 Sailfish-MR            24.54      26.21         15  
  5 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                28.57      26.63         14  
  6 Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT      27.61         13  
  7 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR            31.08      28.15         12  
  8 Zamarbide, Alba      5 Sailfish-MR               NT      29.77         11  
  9 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 27.16      30.40          9  
 10 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                43.97      35.37          7  
 11 Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 35.31      36.50          6  
 12 Arias, Jacqueline    6 Sailfish-MR            34.60      38.26          5  
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                23.37         DQ        
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  49.52      50.21         20  
  2 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                45.85      54.10         17  
  3 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:08.33      57.29         16  
  4 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR              1:25.72      57.38         15  
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            30.12    1:02.44         14  
  6 Posada, Zenya J      7 Sailfish-MR          1:02.36    1:02.45         13  
  7 Brownell, Kelsey A   7 Sailfish-MR            33.49    1:14.95         12  
  8 Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT              1:38.73    1:20.60         11  
             1:54:00.00         1:20.60 ( )                                        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR               1:07.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR                35.27      33.36         20  
  2 Zamarbide, Alba      5 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.36         17  
  3 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  31.08      46.49         16  
 -- Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                47.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubio, Veronica      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Micucci, Jillian A   7 SMC-MR                 38.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 33.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            41.94         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Arias, Jacqueline    6 Sailfish-MR            41.37         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hill, Sasha          7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR               1:19.32    1:06.46         20  
           561:40:00.00         1:06.46 ( )                                        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T        6 SMC-MR               1:18.45         DQ        
      One hand touch
               10:00.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Bahl, Sangetta       7 FAST-MR              1:32.14         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:30.00              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  22.19      26.78         20  
  2 Khanuja, Deeva K     7 FAST-MR                   NT      30.26         17  
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I   7 Sailfish-MR            39.54      34.33         16  
 -- Sanchez, Tiffany     7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Crane, Jessie A      7 SMC-MR                 37.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dominguez, Lexi J    6 MJCC-CT                53.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Jazmine       7 Middies-MR           1:05.31      52.22         20  
  2 Greene, Kerri A      7 UNATC                  57.89      56.55         17  
                8:20.00           56.55 ( )                                        
 -- Riviello, Cara M     6 Sailfish-MR          1:04.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
           370:50:00.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            18.34      18.12         20  
  2 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            16.68      18.24         17  
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             24.54      19.07         16  
  4 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 21.62      20.75         15  
  5 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.42      21.39         14  
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 21.44      21.98         13  
  7 Rubio, Valentina     8 FAST-MR                   NT      22.20         12  
  8 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      25.32         11  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.31      36.53         20  
  2 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            38.72      39.51         17  
  3 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            34.18      40.06         16  
  4 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.04      45.17         15  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 47.82      46.33         14  
  6 Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 54.31      52.44         13  
  7 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      56.29         12  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      23.75      19.84         20  
  2 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            22.38      20.51         17  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 24.18      22.37         16  
  4 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            21.70      24.91         15  
  5 Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 31.89      30.44         14  
  6 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      30.82         13  
 -- Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      28.72         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            44.32      47.37         20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.72      50.21         17  
  3 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            43.94      51.52         16  
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR             54.10      52.52         15  
  5 Rubio, Valentina     8 FAST-MR                58.34      55.10         14  
  6 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 59.99      56.41         13  
  7 Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT      59.96         12  
 -- O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 56.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      29.95      22.81         20  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 28.85      29.04         17  
  3 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      27.11      29.80         16  
  4 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            28.20      32.54         15  
 -- Gagliardi, Gianna    8 SMC-MR                 34.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11    1:02.26         20  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:09.42    1:02.76         17  
  3 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR               1:18.73    1:16.46         16  
 -- Rubio, Valentina     8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Goyal, Ilina         8 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            24.18      22.01         20  
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M    8 Middies-MR                NT      22.84         17  
  3 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      25.23      23.67         16  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR                 25.02      27.88         15  
  5 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka   8 Sailfish-MR            23.18      29.21         14  
  6 Hadlock, Hailey N    8 SMC-MR                 25.44      29.55         13  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.98      50.38         20  
  2 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      53.37         17  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Lil   8 SMC-MR               1:05.22      58.39         16  
 -- Condon, Daniella M   8 Sailfish-MR            46.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          1:18.02    1:23.27         40  
     1) Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E 8       2) Posada, Zenya J 7              
     3) Condon, Daniella M 8            4) Riviello, Cara M 6             
                  41.92     1:23.27 (41.35)                                        
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:33.33    1:40.97         34  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Lily 8           2) Micucci, Jillian A 7           
     3) Crane, Jessie A 7               4) Hadlock, Hailey N 8            
                1:44.91         1:40.97 ( )                                        
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      1:15.51   X1:40.31        
     1) Bahl, Sangetta 7                2) Khanuja, Deeva K 7             
     3) Rubio, Valentina 8              4) Sanchez, Tiffany 7             
                  49.27     1:40.31 (51.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:31.00    1:52.59         40  
     1) Gagliardi, Gianna G 8           2) Crane, Jessie A 7              
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Lily 8           4) Gaza, Bitsy T 6                
                  59.30     1:52.59 (53.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  31.30      29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 32.18      29.68 ZQ      17  
  3 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             33.40      33.57 SILV    16  
  4 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 35.84      34.53 SILV    15  
  5 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 33.53      34.60 SILV    14  
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 36.07      35.17 SILV    13  
  7 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR            37.47      35.78         12  
  8 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 36.03      35.80         11  
  9 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR            35.75      35.82          9  
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      36.09          7  
 11 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                38.43      36.97          6  
 12 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 40.41      36.99          5  
 13 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT      37.00          4  
 14 Zamarbide, Sol       9 Sailfish-MR               NT      37.39          3  
 15 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 38.87      38.21          2  
 16 Camillo, Paige A    10 Sailfish-MR            36.94      38.48          1  
 17 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 39.00      38.79        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      38.95        
 19 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 40.03      39.16        
 20 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR            38.18      39.17        
 21 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                45.72      39.99        
 22 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 42.13      40.25        
 23 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 43.45      40.57        
 24 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 39.14      41.06        
 25 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.97      42.75        
 26 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.63      44.24        
 27 Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 46.25      47.04        
 28 Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR            55.20      49.14        
 29 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT      50.23        
 30 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT      51.26        
 31 Bonilla-Rosa, Nari   9 Sailfish-MR            52.97      53.04        
 32 Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:10.96    1:04.23 ZQ      20  
                  31.18     1:04.23 (33.05)                                        
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:08.54    1:06.99 ZQ      17  
                  30.84     1:06.99 (36.15)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR               1:21.21    1:14.58 SILV    16  
                  35.52     1:14.58 (39.06)                                        
  4 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 Sailfish-MR          1:08.75    1:15.29 SILV    15  
                  34.02     1:15.29 (41.27)                                        
  5 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:18.74    1:17.11 SILV    14  
                  35.55     1:17.11 (41.56)                                        
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:20.76    1:17.31 SILV    13  
                  37.08     1:17.31 (40.23)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:18.15 SILV    12  
                  36.64     1:18.15 (41.51)                                        
  8 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              1:25.99    1:18.87         11  
                  37.23     1:18.87 (41.64)                                        
  9 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:25.99    1:19.68          9  
                  36.71     1:19.68 (42.97)                                        
 10 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.23    1:19.85          7  
                  37.97     1:19.85 (41.88)                                        
 11 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:29.43    1:21.23          6  
                  38.81     1:21.23 (42.42)                                        
 12 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:12.34    1:21.48          5  
                  37.89     1:21.48 (43.59)                                        
 13 Balachandran, Isab   9 Sailfish-MR          1:10.12    1:23.73          4  
                  37.47     1:23.73 (46.26)                                        
 14 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR               1:27.33    1:24.04          3  
                  39.16     1:24.04 (44.88)                                        
 15 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR               1:27.32    1:25.62          2  
                  39.29     1:25.62 (46.33)                                        
 16 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:26.55          1  
                  42.12     1:26.55 (44.43)                                        
 17 Fear, Mia A          9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.42    1:26.88        
                  39.48     1:26.88 (47.40)                                        
 18 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR          1:17.12    1:27.07        
                  39.33     1:27.07 (47.74)                                        
 19 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.08        
                  41.01     1:27.08 (46.07)                                        
 20 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR          1:15.15    1:27.42        
                  42.42     1:27.42 (45.00)                                        
 21 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:32.83    1:27.71        
                  39.77     1:27.71 (47.94)                                        
 22 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:55.44    1:27.88        
                  41.05     1:27.88 (46.83)                                        
 23 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:28.34        
                  42.12     1:28.34 (46.22)                                        
 24 Marple, Emily M     10 SMC-MR               1:27.34    1:31.98        
                  41.13     1:31.98 (50.85)                                        
 25 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.56    1:32.77        
                  41.18     1:32.77 (51.59)                                        
 26 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:41.71    1:32.98        
                  43.43     1:32.98 (49.55)                                        
 27 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.49    1:42.66        
                  47.01     1:42.66 (55.65)                                        
 28 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:52.95        
                  51.81   1:52.95 (1:01.14)                                        
 29 Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:05.72        
                  57.02   2:05.72 (1:08.70)                                        
 30 Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:58.52        
                1:21.00   2:58.52 (1:37.52)                                        
 -- Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR          1:45.67         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 38.16      35.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  36.18      35.79 ZQ      17  
  3 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 45.10      40.92 SILV    16  
  4 Mejia, Stephani      9 Middies-MR             40.77      40.93 SILV    15  
  5 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 40.06      40.99 SILV    14  
  6 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 41.18      41.53 SILV    13  
  7 Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR             41.25      41.67 SILV    12  
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.13 SILV    11  
  9 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR                 43.27      42.54 SILV     9  
 10 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 43.48      42.66 SILV     7  
 11 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      44.02          6  
 12 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 47.58      44.17          5  
 13 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 47.31      44.74          4  
 14 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                45.57      44.80          3  
 15 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR                 44.49      45.06          2  
 16 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.52      46.39          1  
 17 Zamarbide, Sol       9 Sailfish-MR               NT      46.52        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT      47.08        
 19 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR                 48.60      47.74        
 20 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR            48.84      48.47        
 21 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                54.40      49.23        
 22 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.87      49.35        
 23 Camillo, Paige A    10 Sailfish-MR            52.07      50.42        
 24 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR                 53.57      50.99        
 25 Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR          1:04.36      56.16        
 26 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR            57.88      56.23        
 27 Bonilla-Rosa, Nari   9 Sailfish-MR          1:03.13    1:02.99        
 28 Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:07.93        
 29 Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:14.72        
 -- Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 49.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Stoll, Olivia P      9 SMC-MR                 51.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:21.52    1:15.96 ZQ      20  
                  36.90     1:15.96 (39.06)                                        
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:18.80    1:19.35 JO      17  
                  37.64     1:19.35 (41.71)                                        
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:26.37    1:29.64 SILV    16  
                  42.60     1:29.64 (47.04)                                        
  4 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:30.62 SILV    15  
                  43.88     1:30.62 (46.74)                                        
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:30.97 SILV    14  
                  43.24     1:30.97 (47.73)                                        
  6 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:29.13    1:31.76 SILV    13  
                  11.67   1:31.76 (1:20.09)                                        
  7 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              1:43.12    1:33.14 SILV    12  
                  44.78     1:33.14 (48.36)                                        
  8 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.68    1:35.16 SILV    11  
                1:35.89         1:35.16 ( )                                        
  9 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.54    1:35.42 SILV     9  
                  46.92     1:35.42 (48.50)                                        
 10 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 Sailfish-MR          1:24.35    1:35.72 SILV     7  
                  46.41     1:35.72 (49.31)                                        
 11 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:48.89    1:38.32          6  
                  24.63   1:38.32 (1:13.69)                                        
 12 Balachandran, Isab   9 Sailfish-MR          1:24.63    1:38.81          5  
                1:38.81         1:38.81 ( )                                        
 13 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               1:41.09    1:40.95          4  
                  48.03     1:40.95 (52.92)                                        
 14 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.09          3  
                  49.86     1:43.09 (53.23)                                        
 15 Fear, Mia A          9 Sailfish-MR          2:02.58    1:44.61          2  
                  50.38     1:44.61 (54.23)                                        
 16 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR          1:34.56    1:44.79          1  
                  51.66     1:44.79 (53.13)                                        
 17 Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.03        
                  54.17     1:47.03 (52.86)                                        
 18 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.00    1:48.58        
                  53.55     1:48.58 (55.03)                                        
 19 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR          1:55.94    1:57.94        
                  57.18   1:57.94 (1:00.76)                                        
 20 Doohan, Alisa M      9 Sailfish-MR          2:10.36    2:24.12        
                1:08.66   2:24.12 (1:15.46)                                        
 -- Marple, Emily M     10 SMC-MR               1:36.39         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:39.42              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR               1:41.72         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.18          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                2:29.67              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Naik, Saatiya K      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                2:48.80              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Thomas, Sneha E     10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:11.25        DQ (1:20.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.97      42.40 JO      20  
  2 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR            45.10      43.61 SILV    17  
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 46.62      45.68 SILV    16  
  4 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.02      46.68 SILV    15  
  5 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 49.53      47.43 SILV    14  
  6 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 51.91      48.59 SILV    13  
  7 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                57.88      48.64          6  
  8 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR                 55.21      49.23         12  
  9 Padilla, Gabby      10 SMC-MR                 50.91      49.54         11  
 10 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 52.68      49.99          9  
 11 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  50.54      50.32          7  
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.86      50.53          5  
 13 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 55.81      50.94          4  
 14 Cedeno, Sofia M     10 Sailfish-MR            44.01      52.68          3  
 15 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 53.20      53.50          2  
 16 Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR                 55.36      54.32          1  
 17 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.82      56.40        
 18 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.03      57.33        
 -- Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR                 57.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barabasi, Bianca R   9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR                 51.79         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:38.14    1:36.02 SILV    20  
                  45.92     1:36.02 (50.10)                                        
  2 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.25    1:36.11 SILV    17  
                  45.44     1:36.11 (50.67)                                        
  3 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:42.37    1:38.73 SILV    16  
                  45.86     1:38.73 (52.87)                                        
  4 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:42.49    1:40.46 SILV    15  
                  47.71     1:40.46 (52.75)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR               1:51.83    1:43.57 SILV    14  
                  47.90     1:43.57 (55.67)                                        
  6 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:47.97 SILV    13  
                                                                          51.79 ( )
        1:47.97 (56.18)                                                            
  7 Singleton, Jada     10 SMC-MR               1:52.34    1:50.32         12  
                  51.64     1:50.32 (58.68)                                        
  8 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.95    1:52.90         11  
                  53.79     1:52.90 (59.11)                                        
  9 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:51.60    1:53.24          9  
                  51.60   1:53.24 (1:01.64)                                        
 10 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:57.50    1:54.03          7  
                  52.58   1:54.03 (1:01.45)                                        
 11 Weitzen, Shana      10 SMC-MR               1:59.99    1:58.65          6  
                  57.02   1:58.65 (1:01.63)                                        
 12 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              2:14.36    2:02.19          5  
               31:10.00                                                   54.67 ( )
      2:02.19 (1:07.52)                                                            
 -- Grizzaffi, Carly    10 SMC-MR               2:02.79         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
           408:03:20.00                                                   54.20 ( )
           DQ (1:01.13)                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                  37.21      36.03 SILV    20  
  2 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 37.76      36.24 SILV    17  
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR                 39.95      37.43 SILV    16  
  4 Lind, Olivia        10 SMC-MR                 41.13      38.59 SILV    15  
  5 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.89      41.06 SILV    14  
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      41.35 SILV    13  
  7 Luongo, Maya        10 SMC-MR                 44.20      41.43 SILV    12  
  8 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT                42.09      41.82 SILV     9  
  9 Minotti, Katherine  10 SMC-MR                 47.44      42.93 SILV    11  
 10 Gaza, Claire         9 SMC-MR                 44.73      45.32          7  
 11 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 45.17      45.94          6  
 12 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51      47.46          5  
 13 Balachandran, Isab   9 Sailfish-MR            48.20      48.91          4  
 14 Chang, Jasmine J     9 SMC-MR               1:00.38      49.11          2  
 15 Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR            52.87      49.77          3  
 16 Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR            54.71      50.65          1  
 17 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR                 55.40      50.75        
 18 Isabella, Molly      9 SMC-MR               1:00.90      52.11        
 19 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.77      54.12        
 20 Spieler, Samantha   10 SMC-MR               1:03.41      54.99        
 21 Fear, Mia A          9 Sailfish-MR            53.18      59.31        
 -- Punnoose, Ann J      9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR               1:24.04    1:19.32 JO      20  
                  35.63     1:19.32 (43.69)                                        
  2 Greene, Kristin D   10 UNATC                1:26.45    1:25.84 SILV    17  
                  36.96     1:25.84 (48.88)                                        
  3 Zawojek, Ver L      10 SMC-MR               1:31.26    1:26.30 SILV    16  
                  39.08     1:26.30 (47.22)                                        
  4 Mejia, Stephani      9 Middies-MR           1:28.75    1:26.65 SILV    15  
                  38.85     1:26.65 (47.80)                                        
  5 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:31.70    1:30.25         14  
                  42.72     1:30.25 (47.53)                                        
  6 Hodor, Lily          9 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:31.38         13  
                  43.17     1:31.38 (48.21)                                        
  7 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:35.89    1:31.81         12  
                  43.41     1:31.81 (48.40)                                        
  8 Morris Exeter, May   9 Sailfish-MR          1:25.94    1:33.84         11  
                  45.01     1:33.84 (48.83)                                        
  9 Dominguez, Kali R    9 MJCC-CT              1:36.72    1:36.74          9  
                  43.14     1:36.74 (53.60)                                        
 10 Bryggman, Riley     10 SMC-MR               1:40.41    1:38.16          7  
                  42.45     1:38.16 (55.71)                                        
 11 Lennon, Caroline N  10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.41          6  
                  44.34     1:38.41 (54.07)                                        
 12 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25    1:38.50          5  
                  46.67     1:38.50 (51.83)                                        
 13 Zamarbide, Sol       9 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:38.94          4  
                  47.56     1:38.94 (51.38)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.84    1:43.24          3  
                  45.57     1:43.24 (57.67)                                        
 15 Driesen, Allie      10 SMC-MR               1:49.40    1:44.09          2  
                  49.91     1:44.09 (54.18)                                        
 16 Camillo, Paige A    10 Sailfish-MR          1:52.00    1:47.50          1  
                  52.42     1:47.50 (55.08)                                        
 17 Campbell, Alissa E   9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.59    1:51.96        
                  54.85     1:51.96 (57.11)                                        
 -- Geraci, Arianna N    9 Sailfish-MR          1:52.22         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.75          DQ (53.68)                                        
 -- Hill, Arissa A      10 Middies-MR           1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.87          DQ (50.94)                                        
 -- Geraci, Cathi J      9 Sailfish-MR          1:47.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.81          DQ (57.32)                                        
 -- Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  43.11          DQ (51.47)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:22.00    2:20.48         40  
     1) Edwards, Madison 9              2) Luongo, Maya 10                
     3) May, Kailen 10                  4) Culhane, Dana 10               
                  36.36     1:12.29 (35.93)     1:48.41 (36.12)     2:20.48 (32.07)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:28.34    2:29.61         34  
     1) Morris Exeter, Maya 9           2) Geraci, Arianna N 9            
     3) Geraci, Cathi J 9               4) Camillo, Paige A 10            
                  36.08       46.77 (10.69)     1:13.02 (26.25)   2:29.61 (1:16.59)
  3 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:30.00    2:33.91         32  
     1) Spieler, Samantha N 10          2) Hodor, Lily 9                  
     3) Singleton, Jada 10              4) Zawojek, Ver L 10              
                  39.15     1:18.06 (38.91)     1:58.51 (40.45)     2:33.91 (35.40)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:37.04    2:49.89         30  
     1) Minozzi, Marissa L 10           2) Campbell, Alissa E 9           
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 10           4) Trieff, Lily S 10              
                  40.09     1:26.72 (46.63)     2:04.55 (37.83)     2:49.89 (45.34)
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'C'               2:43.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Driesen, Allie 10               2) Stoll, Olivia P 9              
     3) Weitzen, Shana 10               4) Bryggman, Riley 10             
                  43.75   2:11.04 (1:27.29)     2:49.59 (38.55)              DQ ( )
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:36.00    2:36.29         40  
     1) May, Kailen 10                  2) Luongo, Maya 10                
     3) Lind, Olivia 10                 4) Culhane, Dana 10               
                  42.78        52.33 (9.55)     1:29.17 (36.84)   2:36.29 (1:07.12)
  2 New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:21.01    2:47.49         34  
     1) Balachandran, Isabelle P 9      2) Morris Exeter, Maya 9          
     3) Cedeno, Sofia M 10              4) Geraci, Arianna N 9            
                  43.26     1:28.78 (45.52)     2:10.65 (41.87)     2:47.49 (36.84)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:59.59    2:53.08         32  
     1) Mainiero, Sophia L 10           2) Kelly, Alanna M 10             
     3) Minozzi, Marissa L 10           4) Trieff, Lily S 10              
                  44.28     1:25.37 (41.09)     2:11.95 (46.58)     2:53.08 (41.13)
  4 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:45.00    2:57.33         30  
     1) Chang, Jasmine J 9              2) Spieler, Samantha N 10         
     3) Zawojek, Ver L 10               4) Padilla, Gabby 10              
                  49.88     1:40.55 (50.67)     2:18.50 (37.95)     2:57.33 (38.83)
  5 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'C'               2:50.00    3:06.65         28  
     1) Grizzaffi, Carly 10             2) Driesen, Allie 10              
     3) Gaza, Claire 9                  4) Minotti, Katherine 10          
                  45.86     1:39.38 (53.52)     2:28.62 (49.24)     3:06.65 (38.03)
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Thomas, Sneha E 10              2) Bahl, Sangetta 7               
     3) Punnoose, Ann J 9               4) Barabasi, Bianca R 9           
                  39.04     1:06.11 (27.07)     1:21.91 (15.80)        DQ (2:39.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      27.80 ZQ      20  
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 28.99      28.71 SILV    17  
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 30.22      29.44 SILV    16  
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      29.58 SILV    15  
  5 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 36.31      31.98         14  
  6 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 31.08      32.02         13  
  7 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ                32.49      32.24         12  
  8 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 34.32      32.65         11  
  9 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                35.30      32.68          9  
 10 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 33.93      32.92          7  
 11 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                36.04      32.94          6  
 12 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 35.53      33.10          5  
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                34.97      33.18          4  
 14 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 36.01      33.84          3  
 15 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 34.16      33.90          2  
 16 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT      33.98          1  
 17 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.74      34.13        
 18 Kenny, Isabel G     11 Sailfish-MR            35.03      34.41        
 19 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 35.73      34.57        
 20 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 36.82      36.61        
 21 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      36.89        
 22 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR            39.69      39.06        
 23 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 Sailfish-MR            41.37      40.51        
 24 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT      42.51        
 25 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT      59.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:02.14 SILV    20  
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:06.90    1:05.10 SILV    17  
                  31.44     1:05.10 (33.66)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:06.74 SILV    16  
                  31.85     1:06.74 (34.89)                                        
  4 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:07.31 SILV    15  
                  32.58     1:07.31 (34.73)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:14.15    1:08.84         14  
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)                                        
  6 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:14.20    1:10.04         13  
                  33.08     1:10.04 (36.96)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:11.92         12  
                  33.32     1:11.92 (38.60)                                        
  8 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:19.33    1:12.00         11  
                  34.33     1:12.00 (37.67)                                        
  9 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:12.11          9  
                  35.07     1:12.11 (37.04)                                        
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:21.31    1:12.26          7  
                  33.50     1:12.26 (38.76)                                        
 11 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:16.07    1:12.48          6  
                  33.98     1:12.48 (38.50)                                        
 12 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:18.16    1:12.80          5  
                  34.67     1:12.80 (38.13)                                        
 13 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ              1:10.66    1:12.86          4  
                  34.12     1:12.86 (38.74)                                        
 14 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:17.88    1:12.92          3  
                  34.39     1:12.92 (38.53)                                        
 15 Bell, Danny         12 Sailfish-MR          1:04.01    1:14.52          2  
                  32.96     1:14.52 (41.56)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.69    1:16.56          1  
                  34.91     1:16.56 (41.65)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:17.02        
                  35.64     1:17.02 (41.38)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:17.14        
                  36.53     1:17.14 (40.61)                                        
 19 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:18.73        
                  36.14     1:18.73 (42.59)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.80    1:21.75        
                  39.20     1:21.75 (42.55)                                        
 21 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:35.24    1:24.75        
                  40.43     1:24.75 (44.32)                                        
 22 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:23.14    1:24.91        
                  39.99     1:24.91 (44.92)                                        
 23 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:21.11    1:26.69        
                  39.33     1:26.69 (47.36)                                        
 24 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:36.47        
                  43.74     1:36.47 (52.73)                                        
 25 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR          1:23.42    1:36.81        
                  42.24     1:36.81 (54.57)                                        
 26 Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:28.34    1:37.71        
                  45.29     1:37.71 (52.42)                                        
 27 Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.70        
                2:11.49         2:09.70 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      32.82 JO      20  
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 35.35      34.48 SILV    17  
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 35.31      34.99 SILV    16  
  4 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      35.48 SILV    15  
  5 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ                39.73      38.31         14  
  6 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 39.47      38.60         13  
  7 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                38.81      39.12         12  
  8 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      39.17         11  
  9 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 41.30      39.56          9  
 10 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 44.18      40.07          7  
 11 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                41.95      40.12          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 39.61      40.46          5  
 13 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 44.39      40.79          4  
 14 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 41.08      41.08          3  
 15 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 44.79      41.11          2  
 16 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 42.70      41.50          1  
 17 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.57      44.03        
 18 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.75      44.33        
 19 Kenny, Isabel G     11 Sailfish-MR            46.28      45.81        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine R  11 Sailfish-MR            52.20      47.28        
 21 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR            51.75      48.43        
 22 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:00.50        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.31 SILV    20  
                  34.37     1:11.31 (36.94)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:15.73 SILV    17  
                  36.81     1:15.73 (38.92)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:16.12 SILV    16  
                  37.31     1:16.12 (38.81)                                        
  4 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:16.98 SILV    15  
                  38.68     1:16.98 (38.30)                                        
  5 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:17.59 SILV    14  
                  38.07     1:17.59 (39.52)                                        
  6 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:25.34    1:23.24         13  
                  41.25     1:23.24 (41.99)                                        
  7 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ              1:28.61    1:23.31         12  
                  40.23     1:23.31 (43.08)                                        
  8 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR           1:22.19    1:23.57         11  
                  41.76     1:23.57 (41.81)                                        
  9 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:28.28    1:24.20          9  
                  41.11     1:24.20 (43.09)                                        
 10 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:36.58    1:25.59          7  
                  41.98     1:25.59 (43.61)                                        
 11 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:26.84          6  
                  41.00     1:26.84 (45.84)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:26.08    1:27.29          5  
                  42.58     1:27.29 (44.71)                                        
 13 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:27.84    1:29.58          4  
                  43.43     1:29.58 (46.15)                                        
 14 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:30.86    1:30.14          3  
                  43.93     1:30.14 (46.21)                                        
 15 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:32.73          2  
                  44.91     1:32.73 (47.82)                                        
 16 Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:41.70    1:34.74          1  
                1:34.74         1:34.74 ( )                                        
 17 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:38.32        
                  47.40     1:38.32 (50.92)                                        
 18 Negron, Lorielle L  11 Sailfish-MR          1:42.57    2:00.38        
                  53.63   2:00.38 (1:06.75)                                        
 19 Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT    2:08.50        
                2:11.81         2:08.50 ( )                                        
 -- Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR               1:34.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  51.37          DQ (53.54)                                        
 -- Bell, Danny         12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  43.06          DQ (49.59)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:48.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.13          DQ (48.69)                                        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           1:40.12         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.46          DQ (54.27)                                        
 -- Soares, Justina M   11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                2:31.20              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.66      36.73 JO      20  
  2 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR                 44.40      41.05 SILV    17  
  3 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR                 43.52      41.10 SILV    16  
  4 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR                 40.87      41.50 SILV    15  
  5 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                44.77      42.00 SILV    14  
  6 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR             45.35      42.45 SILV    13  
  7 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT      43.53         12  
  8 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 44.09      43.73         11  
  9 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      44.10          9  
 10 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 47.19      44.62          7  
 11 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                47.16      46.10          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 46.52      46.59          5  
 13 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR                 47.32      47.22          4  
 14 Daniel, Alexis      12 Middies-MR             50.45      49.22          3  
 15 Echols, Rachel J    12 SMC-MR                 49.35      50.80          2  
 16 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.37      53.20          1  
 -- Glehan, Hannah E    11 FAST-MR              1:00.35         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:18.57 ZQ      20  
                  36.78     1:18.57 (41.79)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR               1:38.64    1:24.53 SILV    17  
                  41.12     1:24.53 (43.41)                                        
  3 Rosenthal, Molly    12 SMC-MR               1:30.03    1:27.48 SILV    16  
                  41.68     1:27.48 (45.80)                                        
  4 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:34.83    1:31.65         15  
                  44.05     1:31.65 (47.60)                                        
  5 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:35.46    1:31.82         14  
                  42.25     1:31.82 (49.57)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:37.92    1:33.46         13  
                  42.48     1:33.46 (50.98)                                        
  7 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:35.85         12  
                  45.16     1:35.85 (50.69)                                        
  8 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR               1:40.80    1:36.30         11  
                  46.70     1:36.30 (49.60)                                        
  9 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR               1:39.54    1:37.38          9  
                  47.42     1:37.38 (49.96)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR               1:40.77    1:40.27          7  
                  48.05     1:40.27 (52.22)                                        
 11 Cohen, Hannah G     12 SMC-MR               1:42.32    1:41.85          6  
                  47.59     1:41.85 (54.26)                                        
 12 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR               1:47.68    1:41.99          5  
                  47.30     1:41.99 (54.69)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR               1:45.84    1:43.37          4  
                  47.79     1:43.37 (55.58)                                        
 14 Kenny, Isabel G     11 Sailfish-MR          1:42.51    1:46.23          3  
                  50.24     1:46.23 (55.99)                                        
 15 Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR               1:54.33    1:47.12          2  
                  50.28     1:47.12 (56.84)                                        
 -- Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.44          DQ (50.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piacentino, Victor  12 SMC-MR                 32.72      31.58 JO      20  
  2 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.03      32.49 SILV    17  
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.34      34.22 SILV    16  
  4 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ                37.59      37.06         15  
  5 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR                41.98      37.64         14  
  6 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR                40.90      38.30         13  
  7 Walsh, Maggie       11 SMC-MR                 40.11      39.53         12  
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR                45.09      41.28         11  
  9 Reilly, Courtney    11 SMC-MR                 42.76      41.95          9  
 10 Hoffman, Taylor     11 SMC-MR                 45.42      42.54          7  
 11 Begley, Molly       12 SMC-MR                 45.76      42.78          6  
 12 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                 43.37      43.93          5  
 13 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      48.97          4  
 -- Castaneda, Stephan  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Piacentino, Isabel  11 SMC-MR                 54.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:12.37 SILV    20  
                  34.37     1:12.37 (38.00)                                        
  2 Brew, Maggie C      12 Middies-MR           1:17.06    1:18.60 SILV    17  
                  37.33     1:18.60 (41.27)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.32    1:18.70         16  
                  36.50     1:18.70 (42.20)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sofia A    12 Middies-MR           1:21.27    1:21.90         15  
                  38.69     1:21.90 (43.21)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie         11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:22.08         14  
                  38.18     1:22.08 (43.90)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa  11 FAST-MR              1:29.00    1:23.06         13  
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)                                        
  7 Rocano, Kayla D     11 FAST-MR              1:28.39    1:23.90         12  
                  39.42     1:23.90 (44.48)                                        
  8 Siegel, Molly E     12 SMC-MR               1:26.91    1:24.62         11  
                  41.37     1:24.62 (43.25)                                        
  9 Driesen, Bella      12 SMC-MR               1:30.06    1:24.89          9  
                  41.52     1:24.89 (43.37)                                        
 10 Altamirano, Cristi  12 DESC-NJ              1:26.18    1:25.06          7  
                  38.50     1:25.06 (46.56)                                        
 11 Chia, Molly         11 FAST-MR              1:28.96    1:25.57          6  
                  38.88     1:25.57 (46.69)                                        
 12 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.93    1:26.01          5  
                  39.50     1:26.01 (46.51)                                        
 13 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:52.73    1:26.14          4  
                  40.57     1:26.14 (45.57)                                        
 14 Sterling, Jillian   12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.05          3  
                  44.28     1:31.05 (46.77)                                        
 15 Lin, Erica          11 Middies-MR           1:37.41    1:31.42          2  
                  44.49     1:31.42 (46.93)                                        
 16 Bell, Danny         12 Sailfish-MR          1:31.00    1:32.02          1  
                  42.31     1:32.02 (49.71)                                        
 17 Ashman, Olivia R    11 Middies-MR           2:03.14    1:37.33        
                  45.36     1:37.33 (51.97)                                        
 18 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.21    1:39.62        
                  47.21     1:39.62 (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:10.00    2:08.87         40  
     1) Driesen, Bella 12               2) Cohen, Hannah G 12             
     3) Peris, Sophia 12                4) Rosenthal, Molly 12            
                  33.00     1:06.02 (33.02)     1:39.21 (33.19)     2:08.87 (29.66)
  2 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    2:12.12         34  
     1) Brew, Maggie C 12               2) Valerio, Sofia A 12            
     3) Daniel, Alexis 12               4) Wang, Katie 11                 
                  32.24     1:05.84 (33.60)     1:21.00 (15.16)     2:12.12 (51.12)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:27.24    2:15.52         32  
     1) Chia, Molly 11                  2) Glehan, Hannah E 11            
     3) Rocano, Kayla D 11              4) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11        
                  33.93     1:06.29 (32.36)     1:42.37 (36.08)     2:15.52 (33.15)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:20.04    2:20.95         40  
     1) Walsh, Maggie 11                2) Siegel, Molly E 12             
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 12         4) Rosenthal, Molly 12            
                  38.28     1:20.67 (42.39)     1:51.58 (30.91)     2:20.95 (29.37)
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:32.17    2:38.47         34  
     1) Mannion, Kristin 11             2) Driesen, Bella 12              
     3) Hoffman, Taylor 11              4) Piacentino, Isabella 11        
                  40.73     1:20.82 (40.09)     2:04.49 (43.67)     2:38.47 (33.98)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:45.41    2:39.66         32  
     1) Rocano, Kayla D 11              2) Laurenceau, Alyssa M 11        
     3) Chia, Molly 11                  4) Castaneda, Stephanie 11        
                  38.29     1:20.53 (42.24)     1:57.78 (37.25)     2:39.66 (41.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.81 SILV    20  
  2 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                27.63      27.73 SILV    17  
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.78 SILV    16  
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 30.04      29.15         15  
  5 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.24         14  
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 32.64      29.48         13  
  7 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT      30.28         12  
  8 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR                 31.19      30.52         11  
  9 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR                 30.41      31.03          9  
 10 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR                 31.44      31.27          7  
 11 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR                   NT      31.92          6  
 12 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 33.10      32.15          5  
 13 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 31.81      32.17          4  
 14 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR                 33.81      32.66          3  
 15 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                33.31      33.29          2  
 16 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT      33.42          1  
 17 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT      34.80        
 18 Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR            35.41      35.35        
 19 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 UNSMC-MR               37.05      36.09        
 20 Carrera, Rocio k    13 FAST-MR                   NT      38.41        
 21 Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ                40.12      40.97        
 22 Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR                   NT      48.81        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             55.99      56.99 JO      20  
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      57.67 JO      17  
                  27.67       57.67 (30.00)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:02.36 SILV    16  
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:01.53    1:02.44 SILV    15  
                  29.21     1:02.44 (33.23)                                        
  5 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR               1:05.37    1:03.74         14  
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)                                        
  6 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR               1:06.46    1:04.64         13  
                  31.01     1:04.64 (33.63)                                        
  7 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.01    1:04.96         12  
                  31.18     1:04.96 (33.78)                                        
  8 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               1:09.55    1:05.14         11  
                  30.38     1:05.14 (34.76)                                        
  9 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:07.27          9  
                  32.17     1:07.27 (35.10)                                        
 10 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           1:06.50    1:07.28          7  
                  31.21     1:07.28 (36.07)                                        
 11 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               1:07.96    1:07.57          6  
                  32.45     1:07.57 (35.12)                                        
 12 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:12.76    1:15.10          5  
 13 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:16.19          4  
                  35.78     1:16.19 (40.41)                                        
 14 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR              1:18.09    1:17.65          3  
                  36.27     1:17.65 (41.38)                                        
 15 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:22.42          2  
                1:23.02         1:22.42 ( )                                        
 16 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR              2:00.19    1:38.96          1  
                  43.43     1:38.96 (55.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.28      31.17         20  
  2 Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR                 35.94      33.24         17  
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.24      33.44         16  
  4 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.29      33.49         15  
  5 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                35.11      34.49         14  
  6 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR                 37.73      35.06         13  
  7 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR             32.50      36.70         12  
  8 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT      38.52         11  
  9 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR                40.19      39.57          9  
 10 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                42.44      41.65          7  
 11 Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR            47.16      46.49          6  
 12 Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR                   NT      48.29          5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:06.65 SILV    20  
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)                                        
  2 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:10.82 SILV    17  
                  34.45     1:10.82 (36.37)                                        
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:11.03 SILV    16  
                  34.88     1:11.03 (36.15)                                        
  4 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:17.21         15  
                  37.58     1:17.21 (39.63)                                        
  5 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:21.75         14  
                  39.95     1:21.75 (41.80)                                        
  6 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR              1:31.39    1:24.67         13  
                  40.93     1:24.67 (43.74)                                        
  7 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              1:27.25    1:27.00         12  
                1:27.00         1:27.00 ( )                                        
  8 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:28.13         11  
                1:28.13         1:28.13 ( )                                        
  9 Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT    1:31.72          9  
                1:33.24         1:31.72 ( )                                        
 10 Terilli, Elizabeth  14 UNSMC-MR             1:33.71    1:33.89          7  
                  45.99     1:33.89 (47.90)                                        
 11 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.42          6  
                  47.17     1:43.42 (56.25)                                        
 12 Carrera, Rocio k    13 FAST-MR              1:51.44    1:47.58          5  
                  53.90     1:47.58 (53.68)                                        
 -- Francis, Tejhanae   14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.29        DQ (1:19.38)                                        
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR          1:28.56         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  49.77          DQ (57.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.65      35.64        
  2 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR                38.27      37.72        
  3 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      37.94      39.03        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      39.97      39.30        
  5 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR                NT      40.44         20  
  6 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 38.56      42.59        
  7 Szpynda, Emily      14 SMC-MR                 47.16      43.16         17  
  8 Martinez, Danielle  13 FAST-MR                   NT      43.48         16  
  9 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR                 44.35      45.17         15  
 10 Penha, Sachi C      13 FAST-MR                44.34      45.41        
 11 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR             51.17      51.59         14  
 -- Szpynda, Adriana    14 SMC-MR                 46.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ                58.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Haleem, Sarah       14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR          1:03.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.64    2:48.47 SILV    20  
                  37.67     1:19.80 (42.13)     2:04.66 (44.86)     2:48.47 (43.81)
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:03.60         17  
                  41.58     1:29.19 (47.61)     2:17.39 (48.20)     3:03.60 (46.21)
  3 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    3:03.98         16  
                  40.23     1:26.33 (46.10)     2:15.91 (49.58)     3:03.98 (48.07)
  4 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               3:24.78    3:18.47         15  
                  44.37     1:34.82 (50.45)     2:26.50 (51.68)     3:18.47 (51.97)
  5 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR               3:02.78    3:22.99         14  
                  41.95     1:33.62 (51.67)     2:27.69 (54.07)     3:22.99 (55.30)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.45      29.58         20  
  2 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.77      30.88         17  
  3 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.98      31.61         16  
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR                 32.61      33.08         15  
  5 Edwards, Georgia    14 SMC-MR                 35.91      34.75         14  
  6 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR                 38.49      34.96         13  
  7 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT      35.02         12  
  8 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR                 37.70      37.17         11  
  9 Kim, Hana E         14 FAST-MR                   NT      37.62          9  
 10 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR                 40.82      40.48          7  
 11 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR                 38.50      40.87          6  
 12 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 41.34      41.26          5  
 13 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR                42.15      41.42          4  
 14 Carrera, Rocio k    13 FAST-MR                   NT      52.03          3  
 15 Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR            57.97      54.54          2  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR           2:25.91    2:24.47 SILV    20  
                  31.32     1:07.01 (35.69)     1:51.07 (44.06)     2:24.47 (33.40)
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.71    2:27.45 SILV    17  
                  31.31     1:07.94 (36.63)     1:53.61 (45.67)     2:27.45 (33.84)
  3 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.66    2:37.29 SILV    16  
                  32.51     1:12.24 (39.73)     2:00.98 (48.74)     2:37.29 (36.31)
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.36    2:37.39 SILV    15  
                  33.98     1:14.69 (40.71)     2:02.22 (47.53)     2:37.39 (35.17)
  5 Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               3:05.99    2:54.56         14  
                  40.60     1:25.44 (44.84)     2:17.43 (51.99)     2:54.56 (37.13)
  6 Green, Mikayla B    13 Middies-MR           2:48.00    2:57.32         13  
                  40.98     1:25.03 (44.05)     2:19.28 (54.25)     2:57.32 (38.04)
  7 Cirillo, Jaci T     14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:02.19         12  
                  37.25     1:23.18 (45.93)     2:21.82 (58.64)     3:02.19 (40.37)
  8 Noone, Elizabeth G  14 FAST-MR              3:07.07    3:12.11         11  
                  45.01     1:31.37 (46.36)   2:32.47 (1:01.10)     3:12.11 (39.64)
  9 Kass, Gabby         14 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:13.73          9  
                  44.43     1:35.00 (50.57)     2:33.01 (58.01)     3:13.73 (40.72)
 -- Nieves, Tilly L     13 Sailfish-MR          3:40.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.26   2:07.30 (1:09.04)   3:27.12 (1:19.82)        DQ (1:00.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                         NT    1:58.59         40  
     1) Johnson, Shaun A 13             2) Gabriel, Tara N 14             
     3) Kass, Gabby 14                  4) Green, Mikayla B 13            
                  26.33       55.15 (28.82)     1:29.37 (34.22)     1:58.59 (29.22)
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:03.73    2:02.80         34  
     1) Edwards, Georgia 14             2) Siegel, Lucy 13                
     3) Szpynda, Adriana 14             4) Szpynda, Emily 14              
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)     1:33.38 (30.29)     2:02.80 (29.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:35.74    2:19.09         40  
     1) Giannelli, Sophia 13            2) Cartularo, Morgan 14           
     3) Vogel, Morgan 14                4) Gordon, Arielle 14             
                1:13.25                             1:46.20 ( )     2:19.09 (32.89)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 25.69      25.92 ZQ      20  
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 26.81      26.99 SILV    17  
  3 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR                27.34      28.02 SILV    16  
  4 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR                 31.46      30.76         15  
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR                32.08      30.92         14  
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                32.17      31.10         13  
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ                33.71      32.17         12  
  8 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                32.95      32.80         11  
  9 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR                 38.87      36.71          9  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 56.96      56.86 ZQ      20  
                  27.56       56.86 (29.30)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR                 58.22      57.94 SILV    17  
                  27.91       57.94 (30.03)                                        
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           1:01.79    1:00.32 SILV    16  
                  29.50     1:00.32 (30.82)                                        
  4 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           1:01.20    1:01.76         15  
                  29.58     1:01.76 (32.18)                                        
  5 Wallerstein, Julia  16 SMC-MR               1:02.54    1:02.73         14  
                  28.85     1:02.73 (33.88)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.05         13  
                  28.98     1:03.05 (34.07)                                        
  7 Wallerstein, Avery  16 SMC-MR               1:04.93    1:04.21         12  
                  30.40     1:04.21 (33.81)                                        
  8 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           1:02.60    1:04.45         11  
                  30.98     1:04.45 (33.47)                                        
  9 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:11.29    1:11.35          9  
                  33.38     1:11.35 (37.97)                                        
 10 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:14.60          7  
                  35.40     1:14.60 (39.20)                                        
 11 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:17.25          6  
                  35.42     1:17.25 (41.83)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun A    13 Middies-MR             27.30      29.58         20  
  2 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR                33.26      33.38         17  
  3 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR             31.75      35.22         15.5
  3 Wallerstein, Avery  16 SMC-MR                 34.07      35.22         15.5
  5 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR                37.62      37.18         14  
  6 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR                41.50      37.91         13  
  7 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR                38.20      40.86         12  
 -- Wallerstein, Julia  16 SMC-MR                 33.87         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:02.86    1:04.69 ZQ      20  
                  31.68     1:04.69 (33.01)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:12.19    1:11.90         17  
                  34.58     1:11.90 (37.32)                                        
  3 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:12.47    1:15.06         16  
                  35.79     1:15.06 (39.27)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:23.97    1:17.96         15  
                  39.09     1:17.96 (38.87)                                        
  5 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:18.96    1:18.43         14  
                  37.49     1:18.43 (40.94)                                        
  6 Gordon, Arielle     14 SMC-MR               1:35.85    1:25.13         13  
                  40.90     1:25.13 (44.23)                                        
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:28.72    1:31.97         12  
                  43.76     1:31.97 (48.21)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               1:32.84    1:36.06         11  
                  47.51     1:36.06 (48.55)                                        
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              1:30.79         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  56.71        DQ (1:03.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:12.03    1:13.84 ZQ      20  
                  34.06     1:13.84 (39.78)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:23.25         17  
                  39.01     1:23.25 (44.24)                                        
  3 Cartularo, Madison  14 SMC-MR               1:21.56    1:23.46         16  
                  39.84     1:23.46 (43.62)                                        
  4 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              1:19.49    1:23.49         15  
                  39.05     1:23.49 (44.44)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:32.75    1:29.47         14  
                  41.89     1:29.47 (47.58)                                        
  6 Cartularo, Morgan   14 SMC-MR               1:33.89    1:31.30         13  
                  42.29     1:31.30 (49.01)                                        
  7 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:36.07    1:33.24         12  
                  43.97     1:33.24 (49.27)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Marissa   15 SMC-MR               1:37.27    1:35.31         11  
                  44.79     1:35.31 (50.52)                                        
  9 Celaj, Kaltrina     16 FAST-MR              1:35.38    1:35.36          9  
                  44.85     1:35.36 (50.51)                                        
 10 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              1:38.01    1:39.16          7  
                  46.19     1:39.16 (52.97)                                        
 11 Piacentino, Ashley   8 SMC-MR               2:01.25    1:52.96          6  
                  52.20   1:52.96 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Jung, Grace         14 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.68          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              2:18.75         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.73        DQ (1:10.34)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:39.97    2:43.61 SILV    20  
                  34.88     1:16.28 (41.40)     1:59.67 (43.39)     2:43.61 (43.94)
  2 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           3:00.87    2:54.87         17  
                  39.34     1:24.42 (45.08)     2:09.39 (44.97)     2:54.87 (45.48)
  3 Chia, Eileen        15 FAST-MR              2:51.14    2:59.12         16  
                  40.26     1:25.29 (45.03)     2:11.85 (46.56)     2:59.12 (47.27)
  4 Formoso, Sabrina    15 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:13.22         15  
                  43.72     1:32.79 (49.07)     2:22.59 (49.80)     3:13.22 (50.63)
  5 Mannion, Kristin    11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:24.24         14  
                  46.76     1:36.42 (49.66)     2:30.87 (54.45)     3:24.24 (53.37)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:08.18    1:05.76 SILV    20  
                  29.98     1:05.76 (35.78)                                        
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.41 SILV    17  
                  31.27     1:08.41 (37.14)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Cescily    15 SMC-MR               1:15.56    1:14.53         16  
                  34.44     1:14.53 (40.09)                                        
  4 Tuchman, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:16.13    1:14.92         15  
                  33.80     1:14.92 (41.12)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Caroline  15 FAST-MR              1:23.35    1:18.90         14  
                  35.76     1:18.90 (43.14)                                        
  6 Parkinson, Bri G    14 FAST-MR              1:17.02    1:22.99         13  
                  36.16     1:22.99 (46.83)                                        
  7 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              1:22.45    1:26.13         12  
                  37.67     1:26.13 (48.46)                                        
  8 Vogel, Morgan       14 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:28.82         11  
                  39.58     1:28.82 (49.24)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:18.79    2:23.19 SILV    20  
                  29.58     1:06.02 (36.44)     1:49.34 (43.32)     2:23.19 (33.85)
  2 Lyman, Olivia       16 SMC-MR               2:29.04    2:27.51 SILV    17  
                  31.85     1:10.25 (38.40)     1:52.85 (42.60)     2:27.51 (34.66)
  3 Wang, Chloe         15 Middies-MR           2:41.81    2:38.78         16  
                  34.77     1:17.25 (42.48)     2:03.68 (46.43)     2:38.78 (35.10)
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     14 Middies-MR           2:37.44    2:39.05         15  
                  32.37     1:12.60 (40.23)     2:01.24 (48.64)     2:39.05 (37.81)
  5 Johnson, Anna B     16 Middies-MR           2:45.13    2:47.57         14  
                  35.98     1:19.35 (43.37)     2:10.83 (51.48)     2:47.57 (36.74)
  6 Edmondson, Taylor   16 FAST-MR              2:55.88    2:55.67         13  
                  36.71     1:19.68 (42.97)     2:13.71 (54.03)     2:55.67 (41.96)
  7 Arrington, Ayzhah   15 DESC-NJ              3:09.57    3:02.08         12  
                  35.86     1:23.55 (47.69)     2:21.53 (57.98)     3:02.08 (40.55)
 -- Charlot, Anjolie H  13 DESC-NJ              3:50.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.81   1:58.51 (1:05.70)   3:09.27 (1:10.76)          DQ (55.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:55.00    1:51.60         40  
     1) Lyman, Olivia 16                2) Wallerstein, Avery 16          
     3) Wallerstein, Julia 16           4) Abrams, Maria 15               
                  27.97       56.30 (28.33)     1:25.14 (28.84)     1:51.60 (26.46)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:53.14    1:52.40         34  
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 14             2) Morris, Emily G 13             
     3) Pence, Emily A 12               4) Lemischak, Allison M 13        
                  28.44       57.60 (29.16)     1:26.21 (28.61)     1:52.40 (26.19)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      1:58.53    2:02.88         32  
     1) Parkinson, Bri G 14             2) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
     3) Formoso, Sabrina 15             4) Chia, Eileen 15                
                  34.33     1:09.68 (35.35)     1:35.91 (26.23)     2:02.88 (26.97)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:07.38    2:05.21         40  
     1) Hamazaki, Sakura 14             2) Pence, Emily A 12              
     3) Morris, Emily G 13              4) Lemischak, Allison M 13        
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)     1:39.62 (30.65)     2:05.21 (25.59)
  2 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:10.00    2:06.94         34  
     1) Wheeler, Cescily 15             2) Lawrence, Marissa 15           
     3) Lyman, Olivia 16                4) Abrams, Maria 15               
                  33.37     1:07.46 (34.09)     1:36.38 (28.92)     2:06.94 (30.56)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:15.60    2:13.58         32  
     1) Parkinson, Bri G 14             2) Chia, Eileen 15                
     3) Edmondson, Taylor M 16          4) Sheridan, Caroline R 15        
                  35.53     1:13.05 (37.52)     1:33.32 (20.27)     2:13.58 (40.26)
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'B'                      2:31.72         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Did not finish on back - back
     1) Jung, Grace 14                  2) Celaj, Kaltrina 16             
     3) Soares, Justina M 11            4) Noone, Elizabeth G 14          
                  38.81     1:27.49 (48.68)     2:07.27 (39.78)          DQ (34.91)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 19.80      20.19         20  
  2 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 21.54      21.20         17  
  3 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 20.41      21.65         16  
  4 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 25.77      23.67         15  
  5 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 28.31      23.90         14  
  6 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            22.65      24.57         13  
  7 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 26.40      25.72         12  
  8 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT      28.41         11  
  9 Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR                 33.13      32.92          9  
 10 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      39.81      33.15          7  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 45.78      42.90         20  
  2 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 46.83      44.01         17  
  3 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 59.87      54.48         16  
  4 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            26.16      55.54         15  
  5 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT      57.97         14  
  6 De La Cruz, Camilo   7 Sailfish-MR            57.23      59.83         13  
  7 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11    1:04.43         12  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 26.62      24.19         20  
  2 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 26.22      25.44         17  
  3 Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT      25.98         16  
  4 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            29.22      29.63         15  
  5 Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 34.40      31.06         14  
  6 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR      28.11      32.11         13  
 -- De La Cruz, Camilo   7 Sailfish-MR            30.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR               1:12.47      59.30         20  
  2 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR               1:03.65    1:01.27         17  
  3 Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR               1:04.83    1:01.88         16  
  4 Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            52.54    1:08.61         15  
  5 Morris, Ryan M       7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11    1:20.07         14  
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Polese, Patrick L    7 SMC-MR               1:36.76         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 39.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR            39.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dasilva, David       6 Sailfish-MR          1:10.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR               1:15.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R        7 SMC-MR                 28.66      27.73         20  
  2 Engel, Oliver K      7 SMC-MR                 30.27      29.97         17  
  3 Morgan, Brendan M    7 SMC-MR                 33.64      40.56         16  
 -- Holmes, Jayden T     7 SMC-MR                 33.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fishlin, Oliver H    7 SMC-MR                 38.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brown, Thomas J      6 SMC-MR                 39.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Punnoose, Allen      6 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 19.00      19.50         20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 43.55      39.37         20  
  2 Hoyt, Charlie P      8 SMC-MR                 46.38      44.54         17  
  3 Guyder, Max K        8 SMC-MR                 50.01      45.25         16  
  4 Guyder, Roan K       8 SMC-MR                 47.34      52.74         15  
  5 Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR               1:06.23    1:07.69         14  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 23.66      21.97         20  
  2 Hoyt, Charlie P      8 SMC-MR                 25.83      24.44         17  
  3 Guyder, Roan K       8 SMC-MR                 29.49      25.94         16  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR                 55.73      55.10         20  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 26.59      25.44         20  
 -- Hoyt, Charlie P      8 SMC-MR                 29.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guyder, Max K        8 SMC-MR                 32.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Isabella, Ryan J     8 SMC-MR                 39.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nager, Noah          8 SMC-MR               1:09.37        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 52.27      48.40         20  
               31:40.00           48.40 ( )                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:15.00    1:22.73         40  
     1) Brown, Thomas J 6               2) Engel, Eric R 7                
     3) Engel, Oliver K 7               4) Nager, Noah 8                  
                  45.42     1:22.73 (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               1:40.01         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Hoyt, Charlie P 8               2) Isabella, Ryan J 8             
     3) Guyder, Roan K 8                4) Guyder, Max K 8                
                  59.49          DQ (53.32)                                        
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'C'               2:00.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Fishlin, Oliver H 7             2) Morgan, Brendan M 7            
     3) Brown, Thomas J 6               4) Polese, Patrick L 7            
                1:09.66          DQ (59.79)                                        
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:30.05         DQ        
     1) Engel, Eric R 7                 2) Holmes, Jayden T 7             
     3) Esposito, Scott 8               4) Engel, Oliver K 7              
                  21.16        DQ (1:21.12)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                35.94      33.99 SILV    20  
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR            34.97      34.24 SILV    17  
  3 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                38.25      36.64         16  
  4 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 39.71      36.84         15  
  5 Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR                 39.20      37.30         14  
  6 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 39.07      37.56         13  
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT      37.89         12  
  8 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 39.10      38.27         11  
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 39.13      38.32          9  
 10 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 44.17      38.62          7  
 11 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR            37.25      39.23          6  
 12 Roychoudhury, Deve   9 Middies-MR             42.21      39.49          5  
 13 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                49.98      39.86          4  
 14 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR            44.22      40.24          3  
 15 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 44.52      40.42          2  
 16 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 44.94      43.83          1  
 17 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                49.12      45.62        
 18 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                51.17      45.65        
 19 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR                 50.27      46.50        
 20 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR                 55.13      51.01        
 21 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09      59.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.77    1:11.31 JO      20  
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)                                        
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:10.12    1:13.73 SILV    17  
                  34.07     1:13.73 (39.66)                                        
  3 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:19.26    1:15.97 SILV    16  
                  35.03     1:15.97 (40.94)                                        
  4 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:24.27    1:19.56         15  
                  35.79     1:19.56 (43.77)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:23.32    1:20.89         14  
                  36.84     1:20.89 (44.05)                                        
  6 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:35.73    1:21.06         13  
                  37.86     1:21.06 (43.20)                                        
  7 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:21.07         11  
                  38.61     1:21.07 (42.46)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:24.94    1:22.04         12  
                  37.28     1:22.04 (44.76)                                        
  9 Bell, Phillip P      9 Sailfish-MR          1:11.34    1:23.37          9  
                  37.73     1:23.37 (45.64)                                        
 10 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:25.27          7  
                  39.18     1:25.27 (46.09)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR          1:14.52    1:26.04          6  
                  38.50     1:26.04 (47.54)                                        
 12 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.85          5  
                  39.27     1:27.85 (48.58)                                        
 13 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:28.19    1:28.60          4  
                  41.93     1:28.60 (46.67)                                        
 14 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR               1:33.81    1:33.84          3  
                  44.70     1:33.84 (49.14)                                        
 15 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:39.73    1:37.16          2  
                  45.39     1:37.16 (51.77)                                        
 16 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          1:32.56    1:37.50          1  
                1:38.00         1:37.50 ( )                                        
 17 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:37.21    1:38.77        
                  43.75     1:38.77 (55.02)                                        
 18 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:40.34        
                  47.41     1:40.34 (52.93)                                        
 19 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:35.98    1:47.64        
                  47.59   1:47.64 (1:00.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                38.77      40.05 SILV    20  
  2 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR            42.75      43.69         17  
  3 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                46.16      44.10         16  
  4 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT      44.51         15  
  5 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 50.86      45.58         14  
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR                 47.68      46.33         13  
  7 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 49.44      46.59         12  
  8 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT      47.00         11  
  9 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.25      50.44          9  
 10 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                55.31      52.32          7  
 11 Roychoudhury, Deve   9 Middies-MR             54.00      52.52          6  
 12 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR                 51.08      52.65          5  
 13 Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR                 54.28      53.06          4  
 14 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR            56.62      54.00          3  
 15 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:11.66      54.69          2  
 16 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 51.03      57.67          1  
 17 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               1:13.61    1:05.95        
 18 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:07.05        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:22.10 JO      20  
                  39.74     1:22.10 (42.36)                                        
  2 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:24.75    1:23.79 SILV    17  
                  40.22     1:23.79 (43.57)                                        
  3 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:37.20    1:32.52 SILV    16  
                  46.43     1:32.52 (46.09)                                        
  4 Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR          1:23.42    1:32.55 SILV    15  
                  45.04     1:32.55 (47.51)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:48.23    1:33.33 SILV    14  
                  46.44     1:33.33 (46.89)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:35.34    1:33.93 SILV    13  
                  45.02     1:33.93 (48.91)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.27         12  
                  49.14     1:43.27 (54.13)                                        
  8 Hiller, Joshua S     9 SMC-MR               1:52.39    1:47.19         11  
                  52.79     1:47.19 (54.40)                                        
  9 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.60          9  
                  53.53     1:49.60 (56.07)                                        
 10 Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR               1:45.97    1:49.62          7  
                  54.08     1:49.62 (55.54)                                        
 11 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:51.14          6  
                  53.81     1:51.14 (57.33)                                        
 12 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          1:55.91    1:58.26          5  
                1:58.26         1:58.26 ( )                                        
 -- Franklyn, Narmeri   10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:23.57         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  42.33          DQ (47.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      37.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR            47.32      47.38 SILV    17  
  3 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                48.88      48.31 SILV    16  
  4 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                   NT      51.73         15  
  5 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR                53.39      52.57         13  
  6 Bell, Phillip P      9 Sailfish-MR            52.94      52.79         14  
  7 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 53.35      55.07         12  
  8 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                55.81      55.28         11  
  9 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT      57.47          9  
 10 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:07.96      58.21          7  
 11 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR                 59.99      58.65          6  
 12 Polese, Brendan W    9 SMC-MR               1:02.53    1:01.95          5  
 13 Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR               1:07.41    1:05.66          4  
 -- Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Kramer, Jay          9 SMC-MR                 55.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:49.53    1:42.62 SILV    20  
                  49.12     1:42.62 (53.50)                                        
  2 Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:35.24    1:42.95 SILV    17  
                  49.11     1:42.95 (53.84)                                        
  3 Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:56.27    1:53.07         16  
                  53.14     1:53.07 (59.93)                                        
  4 Jerez, Ian           9 FAST-MR                   NT    2:09.59         15  
                1:01.93   2:09.59 (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               2:08.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:09.07        DQ (1:12.76)                                        
 -- Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:53.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.61        DQ (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  59.00        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.51      37.04 SILV    20  
  2 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR                 47.86      39.85 SILV    17  
  3 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT                40.24      42.35 SILV    16  
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri   10 Sailfish-MR            56.53      43.40 SILV    15  
  5 Jung, Jesse         10 FAST-MR                   NT      48.89         14  
  6 Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT      50.83         13  
  7 Bahl, Suraj          9 FAST-MR              1:02.36      55.16         12  
  8 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          1:09.00      55.99          9  
  9 Saint-Jacques, Ada  10 SMC-MR               1:03.17      57.79         11  
 10 Yusaf, Zachariah    10 SMC-MR               1:09.78    1:02.01          7  
 -- Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR            57.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR                 51.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR                 48.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morgan, Tom          9 SMC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Kobe B   10 MJCC-CT              1:24.76    1:28.37 SILV    20  
                  40.41     1:28.37 (47.96)                                        
  2 Hoey, Jack D        10 FAST-MR              1:42.95    1:35.79         17  
                  43.24     1:35.79 (52.55)                                        
  3 Engel, Jack         10 SMC-MR               1:48.99    1:39.65         16  
                  46.14     1:39.65 (53.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Kieran        9 SMC-MR               1:40.13    1:40.74         15  
                  45.74     1:40.74 (55.00)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Deve   9 Middies-MR           1:56.80    1:41.34         14  
                  49.72     1:41.34 (51.62)                                        
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      9 SMC-MR               1:51.03    1:43.32         13  
                  45.71     1:43.32 (57.61)                                        
  7 Polo, Matthew A      9 Sailfish-MR          2:08.96    1:51.29         12  
                  52.09     1:51.29 (59.20)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         9 SMC-MR               1:54.31         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.39          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Tollinchi, Michael  10 Sailfish-MR          1:39.47         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  42.20          DQ (49.55)                                        
 -- Loughney, Jack C     9 SMC-MR               2:05.39         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  58.05        DQ (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Weitzen, Zach       10 SMC-MR               1:37.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.78          DQ (53.55)                                        
 -- Schales, Peyton L    9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.75          DQ (54.07)                                        
 -- Riviello, Joseph C   9 Sailfish-MR          1:31.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.00        DQ (1:01.92)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Humberto   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.29          DQ (57.67)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:35.00    2:36.28         40  
     1) Rozgonyi, Tommy 9               2) Engel, Jack 10                 
     3) Brown, Kieran 9                 4) Weitzen, Zach 10               
                  39.11       51.19 (12.08)     1:16.98 (25.79)   2:36.28 (1:19.30)
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:08.52    2:42.82         34  
     1) Bahl, Suraj 9                   2) Hoey, Jack D 10                
     3) Schales, Peyton L 9             4) Aguilar, Humberto Jr. 10       
                  39.06     1:24.78 (45.72)     2:05.46 (40.68)     2:42.82 (37.36)
  3 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:54.22    2:50.65         32  
     1) Saint-Jacques, Adam 10          2) Hiller, Joshua S 9             
     3) Loughney, Jack C 9              4) Siegel, Cody 9                 
                  47.17     1:26.07 (38.90)     1:36.09 (10.02)   2:50.65 (1:14.56)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'B'               2:52.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Saint-Jacques, Adam 10          2) Kramer, Jay 9                  
     3) Polese, Brendan W 9             4) Yusaf, Zachariah 10            
                  59.63     1:48.77 (49.14)     2:48.43 (59.66)          DQ (44.24)
 -- New Rochelle YMCA Sailfish-MR  'A'          2:21.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Riviello, Joseph C 9            2) Bell, Phillip P 9              
     3) Tollinchi, Michael-Anthony J 10 4) Franklyn, Narmeri S 10         
                  43.89       54.90 (11.01)     1:35.19 (40.29)        DQ (1:15.37)
 -- Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:33.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Schales, Peyton L 9             2) Jerez, Ian 9                   
     3) Jung, Jesse 10                  4) Bahl, Suraj 9                  
                  44.14       55.85 (11.71)      1:05.84 (9.99)        DQ (1:59.99)
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:47.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Morgan, Tom 9                   2) Siegel, Cody 9                 
     3) Engel, Jack 10                  4) Brown, Kieran 9                
                  45.49        55.43 (9.94)     1:36.47 (41.04)        DQ (1:15.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                33.63      30.31 SILV    20  
  2 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      30.71 SILV    17  
  3 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 34.84      31.56         16  
  4 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 33.57      31.64         15  
  5 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                32.91      31.67         14  
  6 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 30.90      31.70         13  
  7 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR               31.50      31.97         12  
  8 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 33.76      32.41         11  
  9 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR            35.87      35.47          9  
 10 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                41.97      37.09          7  
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 39.59      37.13          6  
 12 Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 37.84      37.54          5  
 13 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 38.44      37.84          4  
 14 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                40.25      38.05          3  
 15 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                56.45      39.67          2  
 16 Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT      53.43          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:02.96 SILV    20  
                  28.75     1:02.96 (34.21)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:09.08 SILV    17  
                  31.72     1:09.08 (37.36)                                        
  3 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:12.88    1:09.54 SILV    16  
                  33.56     1:09.54 (35.98)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR             1:09.87    1:11.49         15  
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)                                        
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:14.81    1:11.58         14  
                  33.55     1:11.58 (38.03)                                        
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:11.85    1:12.25         13  
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)                                        
  7 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:17.92    1:13.70         12  
                  32.83     1:13.70 (40.87)                                        
  8 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:18.11    1:16.37         11  
                  34.15     1:16.37 (42.22)                                        
  9 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:13.64    1:20.72          9  
                  37.84     1:20.72 (42.88)                                        
 10 Bell, Joey          11 Sailfish-MR          1:09.64    1:21.70          7  
                  36.68     1:21.70 (45.02)                                        
 11 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:35.40    1:26.55          6  
                  39.13     1:26.55 (47.42)                                        
 12 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:37.15    1:27.34          5  
                  38.79     1:27.34 (48.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      35.21 SILV    20  
  2 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                37.09      35.58 SILV    17  
  3 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 36.55      35.87 SILV    16  
  4 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR               36.87      37.34 SILV    15  
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 39.01      37.55 SILV    14  
  6 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 41.90      37.78 SILV    13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                39.94      37.91 SILV    12  
  8 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 39.46      41.17 SILV    11  
  9 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                46.47      41.46          9  
 10 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR            47.65      41.90          7  
 11 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 43.06      43.21          6  
 12 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR              1:01.21      48.50          5  
 13 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR              1:01.57      50.36          4  
 -- Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR                 47.22         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70    1:18.27 SILV    20  
                  37.36     1:18.27 (40.91)                                        
  2 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR             1:18.64    1:19.57 SILV    17  
                  40.28     1:19.57 (39.29)                                        
  3 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR               1:23.34    1:21.73 SILV    16  
                1:21.73         1:21.73 ( )                                        
  4 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:26.83    1:22.96 SILV    15  
                  40.16     1:22.96 (42.80)                                        
  5 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:35.79    1:31.75         14  
                  43.89     1:31.75 (47.86)                                        
  6 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:35.26         13  
                  44.82     1:35.26 (50.44)                                        
  7 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:33.64    1:35.93         12  
                1:36.37         1:35.93 ( )                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:23.08        DQ (1:31.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 Sailfish-MR            38.50      39.74 SILV    20  
  2 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR             37.98      40.07 SILV    17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      41.89 SILV    16  
  4 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR               45.76      43.22         15  
  5 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 44.38      43.88         14  
  6 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR                49.64      45.33         13  
  7 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                48.73      46.49         12  
  8 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR                 51.47      46.77         11  
  9 Bell, Joey          11 Sailfish-MR            47.01      47.09          9  
 10 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 55.98      47.96          7  
 -- Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney,  12 SMC-MR               1:47.27    1:31.72         20  
                  44.28     1:31.72 (47.44)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.74    1:31.92         17  
                  42.31     1:31.92 (49.61)                                        
  3 Bellio, Sam J       11 UNSMC-MR             1:35.45    1:32.93         16  
                  45.28     1:32.93 (47.65)                                        
  4 Lobo, Marc          12 FAST-MR              1:49.10    1:39.05         15  
                  47.59     1:39.05 (51.46)                                        
  5 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR               1:43.99    1:39.49         14  
                  46.53     1:39.49 (52.96)                                        
  6 Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:38.98    1:51.54         13  
                  51.34   1:51.54 (1:00.20)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                1:22.17                                                            
 -- Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.98          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR               1:51.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.76        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landy, Luis S       12 DESC-NJ                38.22      33.97 SILV    20  
  2 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR                 37.09      37.48 SILV    17  
  3 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.98      37.61 SILV    16  
  4 Gagliardi, Alexand  11 SMC-MR                 39.32      38.11 SILV    15  
  5 Stoll, Willem       12 SMC-MR                 41.79      39.63         14  
  6 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR                39.24      39.83         13  
  7 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR                 46.44      45.32         12  
  8 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR                 48.11      47.10         11  
  9 Kim, Jed S          12 FAST-MR                   NT      48.35          9  
 -- Gaza, Thomas        11 SMC-MR                 48.93         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Taz            12 Sailfish-MR          1:18.21    1:12.75 SILV    20  
                  33.61     1:12.75 (39.14)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant      12 SMC-MR               1:24.58    1:20.04 SILV    17  
                  36.13     1:20.04 (43.91)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin J     11 SMC-MR               1:25.99    1:22.00         16  
                  37.75     1:22.00 (44.25)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.63    1:22.17         15  
                  37.06     1:22.17 (45.11)                                        
  5 Celaj, IIirian      11 FAST-MR              1:27.36    1:23.79         14  
                  37.92     1:23.79 (45.87)                                        
  6 Meyler, Christophe  12 SMC-MR               1:31.44    1:27.48         13  
                  42.38     1:27.48 (45.10)                                        
  7 Mullings, Kevon R   11 Middies-MR           1:28.68    1:29.00         12  
                  43.15     1:29.00 (45.85)                                        
  8 Bell, Joey          11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.70    1:30.79         11  
                  42.56     1:30.79 (48.23)                                        
  9 Jerez, Lucas        11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:38.90          9  
                  44.60     1:38.90 (54.30)                                        
 10 Micucci, Zachary J  11 SMC-MR               1:39.98    1:40.53          7  
                  47.18     1:40.53 (53.35)                                        
 -- Zamarbide, Telmo    11 Sailfish-MR          1:55.94         DQ        
                  45.27          DQ (51.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:22.00    2:12.52         40  
     1) Chang, Justin J 11              2) Micucci, Zachary J 11          
     3) Stoll, Willem 12                4) Edwards, Grant 12              
                  31.29     1:09.28 (37.99)     1:40.82 (31.54)     2:12.52 (31.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:25.34    2:06.83         40  
     1) Gagliardi, Alexander 11         2) Chang, Justin J 11             
     3) Stoll, Willem 12                4) Meyler, Christopher 12         
                  41.26       51.79 (10.53)     1:25.67 (33.88)     2:06.83 (41.16)
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      3:10.34    2:53.72         34  
     1) Kim, Jed S 12                   2) Lobo, Marc 12                  
     3) Celaj, IIirian 11               4) Jerez, Lucas 11                
                  30.12       49.87 (19.75)        59.57 (9.70)   2:53.72 (1:54.15)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 27.83      25.41 SILV    20  
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR                 26.79      25.65 SILV    17  
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      27.64         16  
  4 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 28.92      27.78         15  
  5 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      27.99         14  
  6 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 28.99      28.48         13  
  7 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR                 34.90      32.64         12  
  8 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR                 35.29      35.24         11  
  9 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 Sailfish-MR            38.53      37.06          9  
 10 Flowers, Quincy J   13 Sailfish-MR            38.62      38.94          7  
 11 Petrone, Thomas G   13 Sailfish-MR            43.61      40.62          6  
 12 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Sailfish-MR            45.84      41.40          5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               1:17.15      57.00 SILV    20  
                  27.13       57.00 (29.87)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:00.51      58.80 SILV    17  
                  27.74       58.80 (31.06)                                        
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:01.31         16  
                  29.55     1:01.31 (31.76)                                        
  4 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR               1:05.99    1:04.55         15  
                  30.40     1:04.55 (34.15)                                        
  5 Sharpe, Najashi R   13 Sailfish-MR            57.10    1:07.12         14  
                  30.49     1:07.12 (36.63)                                        
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:18.85    1:16.44         13  
                  35.30     1:16.44 (41.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      32.37         20  
  2 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 34.99      34.51         17  
  3 Sharpe, Najashi R   13 Sailfish-MR            37.06      37.76         16  
  4 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR                 44.88      44.40         15  
  5 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Sailfish-MR            54.80      51.80         14  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.58    1:09.80 SILV    20  
                  34.94     1:09.80 (34.86)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:11.50    1:11.57 SILV    17  
                  35.20     1:11.57 (36.37)                                        
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:12.47 SILV    16  
                  35.02     1:12.47 (37.45)                                        
  4 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:17.26    1:13.94 SILV    15  
                  36.60     1:13.94 (37.34)                                        
  5 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:23.03    1:21.78         14  
                  39.14     1:21.78 (42.64)                                        
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               1:32.52    1:34.46         13  
                  45.50     1:34.46 (48.96)                                        
  7 Flowers, Quincy J   13 Sailfish-MR          1:41.56    1:52.91         12  
                  53.03     1:52.91 (59.88)                                        
  8 Petrone, Thomas G   13 Sailfish-MR          1:44.84    1:54.28         11  
                  53.46   1:54.28 (1:00.82)                                        
  9 Fairweather, Sheld  14 Sailfish-MR          1:52.38    1:59.86          9  
                  54.91   1:59.86 (1:04.95)                                        
 10 Pennycooke, Kymari  14 Sailfish-MR          2:06.51    2:21.96          7  
                1:04.77   2:21.96 (1:17.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 37.59      35.75         20  
  2 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      37.71      36.83         17  
  3 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 38.99      38.63         16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.76    2:45.78 SILV    20  
                  36.88     1:19.21 (42.33)     2:03.66 (44.45)     2:45.78 (42.12)
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               3:07.81    2:47.12 SILV    17  
                  36.26     1:19.14 (42.88)     2:03.80 (44.66)     2:47.12 (43.32)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.11    2:58.28         16  
                  39.81     1:25.06 (45.25)     2:11.25 (46.19)     2:58.28 (47.03)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR                 30.46      29.79         20  
  2 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      31.92         17  
  3 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR                 35.45      32.35         16  
  4 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.92      33.76         15  
  5 Ramon, Victor E     13 SMC-MR                 32.99      34.99         14  
  6 Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR                 42.69      44.85         13  
 -- Petrone, Thomas G   13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:36.30    2:29.11 SILV    20  
                  33.70     1:13.82 (40.12)     1:55.12 (41.30)     2:29.11 (33.99)
  2 Boies, Zachary      13 SMC-MR               2:48.61    2:29.38 SILV    17  
                  31.33     1:11.12 (39.79)     1:55.14 (44.02)     2:29.38 (34.24)
  3 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.43    2:35.06         16  
                  32.80     1:12.08 (39.28)     1:58.87 (46.79)     2:35.06 (36.19)
 -- Meyler, Brendan     13 SMC-MR               3:25.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.38     1:33.92 (48.54)     2:18.39 (44.47)          DQ (56.21)
 -- Sharpe, Najashi R   13 Sailfish-MR          2:49.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.91     1:19.57 (45.66)   2:20.83 (1:01.26)          DQ (43.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               2:10.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Ramon, Victor E 13              2) Schmitt, Andrew 14             
     3) Boies, Zachary 13               4) Gerken, Jack 13                
                  35.62     1:07.19 (31.57)     1:35.90 (28.71)          DQ (28.28)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 24.45      24.11 SILV    20  
  2 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.79      25.30         17  
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.92      25.35         16  
  4 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                25.59      25.52         15  
  5 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ                26.14      25.66         14  
  6 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                26.22      25.73         13  
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ                26.33      26.59         12  
  8 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR            28.12      27.96         11  
  9 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR                   NT      34.16          9  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR                 51.44      53.51 SILV    20  
                  25.30       53.51 (28.21)                                        
  2 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR             56.82      54.71         17  
                  26.60       54.71 (28.11)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR                57.22      55.26         16  
                  27.10       55.26 (28.16)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      55.72         15  
                  26.42       55.72 (29.30)                                        
  5 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ                57.61      56.72         14  
                  27.03       56.72 (29.69)                                        
  6 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                58.92      57.66         13  
                  27.40       57.66 (30.26)                                        
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:01.26      58.74         12  
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)                                        
  8 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 57.91    1:00.18         11  
                1:00.18         1:00.18 ( )                                        
  9 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          1:00.28    1:09.11          9  
                1:09.11         1:09.11 ( )                                        
 10 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:23.22          7  
                  35.63     1:23.22 (47.59)                                        
 -- Haynes, Elijah E    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                2:22.61              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR                29.80      28.28         20  
  2 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR      33.23      30.02         17  
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR                 30.14      30.36         16  
  4 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ                34.34      31.49         15  
  5 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ                36.58      34.72         14  
  6 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR            43.10      38.74         13  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:04.17    1:02.20 SILV    20  
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:02.65    1:04.24         17  
                1:04.24         1:04.24 ( )                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.84    1:04.44         16  
                  31.50     1:04.44 (32.94)                                        
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.87    1:04.55         15  
                  31.24     1:04.55 (33.31)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:05.93    1:07.18         14  
                  32.98     1:07.18 (34.20)                                        
  6 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              1:07.16    1:07.83         13  
                  32.95     1:07.83 (34.88)                                        
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:20.45    1:20.04         12  
                  38.93     1:20.04 (41.11)                                        
  8 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          1:57.18    1:23.47         11  
                  40.82     1:23.47 (42.65)                                        
  9 Espada, JR, Antoni  15 FAST-MR                   NT    1:56.45          9  
                1:56.45         1:56.45 ( )                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:01.20    1:04.74 ZQ      20  
                  29.77     1:04.74 (34.97)                                        
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.79         17  
                  34.39     1:12.79 (38.40)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.51         16  
                  36.16     1:15.51 (39.35)                                        
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:15.58         15  
                  35.17     1:15.58 (40.41)                                        
  5 Gerken, Jack        13 SMC-MR               1:28.43    1:23.46         14  
                  39.63     1:23.46 (43.83)                                        
  6 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              1:25.96    1:25.17         13  
                  40.43     1:25.17 (44.74)                                        
  7 Hanchet, Malcolm    13 SMC-MR               1:39.86    1:35.34         12  
                  44.63     1:35.34 (50.71)                                        
 -- Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  34.71          DQ (38.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:20.44    2:28.78 ZQ      20  
                  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)     1:48.88 (39.61)     2:28.78 (39.90)
  2 Schmitt, Andrew     14 SMC-MR               2:41.88    2:37.41         17  
                  34.53     1:14.52 (39.99)     1:56.22 (41.70)     2:37.41 (41.19)
  3 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               2:37.56    2:41.03         16  
                  36.57     1:17.17 (40.60)     1:59.37 (42.20)     2:41.03 (41.66)
  4 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.35    2:41.45         15  
                  35.63     1:16.32 (40.69)     1:59.22 (42.90)     2:41.45 (42.23)
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:52.24    2:54.77         14  
                  37.02     1:20.71 (43.69)     2:07.11 (46.40)     2:54.77 (47.66)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.30    1:04.05         20  
                  29.31     1:04.05 (34.74)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              1:05.48    1:04.15         17  
                  28.98     1:04.15 (35.17)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               1:05.55    1:04.52         16  
                  28.69     1:04.52 (35.83)                                        
  4 Metcalf, Max W      15 SMC-MR               1:05.19    1:06.71         15  
                  31.21     1:06.71 (35.50)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              1:07.24    1:07.60         14  
                  32.01     1:07.60 (35.59)                                        
  6 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              1:07.98    1:08.57         13  
                  30.28     1:08.57 (38.29)                                        
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:11.64         12  
                  31.86     1:11.64 (39.78)                                        
 -- McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          1:01.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.80          DQ (49.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    17 SMC-MR               2:14.36    2:14.43 SILV    20  
                  28.83     1:02.54 (33.71)     1:42.33 (39.79)     2:14.43 (32.10)
  2 Wong, Aaron         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.82    2:20.80 SILV    17  
                  29.68     1:05.53 (35.85)     1:48.36 (42.83)     2:20.80 (32.44)
  3 Sokolski, Misha V   16 Middies-MR           2:22.48    2:21.57 SILV    16  
                  28.42     1:06.32 (37.90)     1:51.16 (44.84)     2:21.57 (30.41)
  4 Tigse, Yardley P    15 DESC-NJ              2:28.26    2:26.43 SILV    15  
                  30.35     1:08.36 (38.01)     1:53.55 (45.19)     2:26.43 (32.88)
  5 Derry, Yashua A     16 FAST-MR              2:35.45    2:26.67 SILV    14  
  6 Williams, Aaron D   15 FAST-MR              2:25.86    2:26.84 SILV    13  
                  30.82     1:07.03 (36.21)     1:52.99 (45.96)     2:26.84 (33.85)
  7 Toney, Noah M       15 DESC-NJ              2:52.46    2:43.97         12  
  8 McCain, Justice J   17 Sailfish-MR          2:50.84    2:49.31         11  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Ace Aquatics-MR  'A'               1:45.73    1:44.43         40  
     1) Boies, Zachary 13               2) Metcalf, Max W 15              
     3) Schmitt, Andrew 14              4) McAuley, Charles 17            
                  26.19       53.03 (26.84)     1:19.74 (26.71)     1:44.43 (24.69)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:05.02    2:00.59         40  
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 17             2) Kelly, James P 13              
     3) DeNovellis, Alessandro 13       4) Wong, Aaron 15                 
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)     1:35.36 (31.02)     2:00.59 (25.23)