Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2013 03:37 PM
     2013 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI-1213-165     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Malia               10 Pvs                    27.64      27.00        
  2 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                     27.64      27.04        
  3 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                     28.01      27.49        
  4 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                     27.95      27.54        
  5 Landeryou, Sophia         10 Pvs                    28.03      27.71        
  6 Grigg, Kyla               10 Pvs                    27.81      27.80        
  7 Stanford, Catherine       10 Metro                  28.24      27.84        
  8 Murphy, Sophie             9 CT                     28.44      27.97        
  9 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     28.14      28.03        
 10 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                     27.89      28.17        
 11 Hunter, Esme              10 CT                     28.94      28.35        
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                  28.52      28.43        
 13 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                    28.13      28.49        
 14 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                    29.15      28.64        
 15 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     28.80      28.69        
 16 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                     28.86      28.76        
 17 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                     29.10      28.78        
 18 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                     28.11      29.05        
 19 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                  28.73      29.21        
 20 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    29.03      29.35        
 21 French, Emma              10 NI                     28.75      29.67        
 22 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team           30.22      30.35        
 23 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                     31.04      30.48        
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                     31.42      30.55        
 25 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team           31.15      31.15        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                     57.82      57.64        
                  28.00       57.64 (29.64)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                     59.57      59.14        
                  28.84       59.14 (30.30)                                        
  3 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   1:00.46      59.85        
                  29.17       59.85 (30.68)                                        
  4 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                   1:00.92    1:00.32        
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)                                        
  5 Grigg, Kyla               10 Pvs                  1:00.41    1:00.40        
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
  6 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   1:00.89    1:00.50        
                  29.13     1:00.50 (31.37)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine       10 Metro                1:01.71    1:01.03        
                  29.34     1:01.03 (31.69)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary               10 Metro                1:03.14    1:01.24        
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
  9 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:00.85    1:01.31        
                  29.73     1:01.31 (31.58)                                        
 10 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   1:02.10    1:01.59        
                  30.07     1:01.59 (31.52)                                        
 11 Bedoya, Daniela           10 CT                   1:03.11    1:01.71        
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)                                        
 12 Ma, Leaya                 10 Pvs                  1:01.16    1:01.72        
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
 13 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  1:01.29    1:02.03        
                  30.02     1:02.03 (32.01)                                        
 14 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   1:02.42    1:02.36        
                  30.15     1:02.36 (32.21)                                        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                1:02.71    1:02.72        
                  30.37     1:02.72 (32.35)                                        
 16 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:02.23    1:03.00        
                  29.53     1:03.00 (33.47)                                        
 17 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   1:04.11    1:03.66        
                  30.61     1:03.66 (33.05)                                        
 18 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                  1:05.32    1:04.12        
                  30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)                                        
 19 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                  1:03.46    1:04.78        
                  31.29     1:04.78 (33.49)                                        
 20 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:05.28    1:05.04        
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)                                        
 21 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   1:06.66    1:05.83        
                  31.59     1:05.83 (34.24)                                        
 22 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         1:04.61    1:05.96        
                  32.02     1:05.96 (33.94)                                        
 23 Park, Isabella            10 NJ                   1:07.26    1:06.17        
                  30.88     1:06.17 (35.29)                                        
 24 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team         1:07.64    1:07.06        
                  31.96     1:07.06 (35.10)                                        
 25 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   1:07.56    1:08.57        
                  31.83     1:08.57 (36.74)                                        
 26 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         1:08.75    1:10.15        
                  32.82     1:10.15 (37.33)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   2:03.05    2:03.82        
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)     1:32.94 (32.27)     2:03.82 (30.88)
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   2:07.35    2:06.44        
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)     1:34.14 (32.76)     2:06.44 (32.30)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:11.07    2:09.94        
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)     1:37.07 (33.81)     2:09.94 (32.87)
  4 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   2:08.88    2:10.88        
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)     1:36.79 (34.66)     2:10.88 (34.09)
  5 Maher, Mary               10 Metro                2:13.95    2:11.30        
                  30.31     1:03.73 (33.42)     1:37.97 (34.24)     2:11.30 (33.33)
  6 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   2:11.79    2:11.37        
                  30.93     1:04.18 (33.25)     1:38.14 (33.96)     2:11.37 (33.23)
  7 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   2:15.73    2:12.05        
                  30.20     1:03.83 (33.63)     1:38.20 (34.37)     2:12.05 (33.85)
  8 Stanford, Catherine       10 Metro                2:13.14    2:12.71        
                  29.93     1:03.41 (33.48)     1:38.52 (35.11)     2:12.71 (34.19)
  9 Warner, Bella             10 MA                   2:13.40    2:13.69        
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)     1:40.87 (34.72)     2:13.69 (32.82)
 10 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  2:13.28    2:13.90        
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)     1:41.14 (34.73)     2:13.90 (32.76)
 11 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  2:13.09    2:14.48        
                  31.68     1:06.66 (34.98)     1:41.72 (35.06)     2:14.48 (32.76)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 Metro                2:13.82    2:14.63        
                  30.73     1:04.67 (33.94)     1:39.76 (35.09)     2:14.63 (34.87)
 13 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                   2:14.56    2:15.45        
                  30.21     1:05.01 (34.80)     1:41.16 (36.15)     2:15.45 (34.29)
 14 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:13.91    2:16.03        
                  30.99     1:05.87 (34.88)     1:41.43 (35.56)     2:16.03 (34.60)
 15 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                  2:19.77    2:16.70        
                  31.57     1:06.55 (34.98)     1:43.12 (36.57)     2:16.70 (33.58)
 16 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         2:19.82    2:16.93        
                  31.84     1:06.99 (35.15)     1:42.64 (35.65)     2:16.93 (34.29)
 17 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  2:16.97    2:17.71        
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:42.94 (36.63)     2:17.71 (34.77)
 18 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   2:15.66    2:18.27        
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:42.95 (36.48)     2:18.27 (35.32)
 19 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   2:13.36    2:19.12        
                  30.21     1:05.52 (35.31)     1:41.81 (36.29)     2:19.12 (37.31)
 20 Murphy, Sophie             9 CT                   2:17.59    2:19.22        
                  30.97     1:07.26 (36.29)     1:43.96 (36.70)     2:19.22 (35.26)
 21 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   2:23.61    2:20.17        
                  32.85     1:09.30 (36.45)     1:45.52 (36.22)     2:20.17 (34.65)
 22 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                  2:22.51    2:20.59        
                  31.32     1:07.07 (35.75)     1:44.27 (37.20)     2:20.59 (36.32)
 23 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   2:25.63    2:24.56        
                  33.24     1:10.83 (37.59)     1:47.98 (37.15)     2:24.56 (36.58)
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   2:25.38    2:24.69        
                  33.50     1:10.40 (36.90)     1:47.66 (37.26)     2:24.69 (37.03)
 25 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   2:28.93    2:25.12        
                  33.45     1:10.92 (37.47)     1:48.77 (37.85)     2:25.12 (36.35)
 26 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         2:28.69    2:28.24        
                  33.89     1:11.54 (37.65)     1:49.16 (37.62)     2:28.24 (39.08)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:25.23        2010 Isabella Rongione - PV                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   5:22.40    5:22.65Z       
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)     1:35.52 (33.08)     2:08.06 (32.54)
        2:40.58 (32.52)     3:13.60 (33.02)     3:46.60 (33.00)     4:19.61 (33.01)
        4:51.94 (32.33)     5:22.65 (30.71)                                        
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   5:38.71    5:39.94        
                  31.16     1:04.95 (33.79)     1:39.05 (34.10)     2:13.52 (34.47)
        2:48.11 (34.59)     3:22.90 (34.79)     3:58.03 (35.13)     4:32.59 (34.56)
        5:07.01 (34.42)     5:39.94 (32.93)                                        
  3 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   5:43.75    5:41.55        
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)     1:39.82 (34.54)     2:14.79 (34.97)
        2:49.84 (35.05)     3:25.28 (35.44)     4:00.23 (34.95)     4:34.84 (34.61)
        5:08.92 (34.08)     5:41.55 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   5:43.02    5:43.75        
                  29.94     1:03.92 (33.98)     1:39.05 (35.13)     2:14.03 (34.98)
        2:49.38 (35.35)     3:25.25 (35.87)     4:00.61 (35.36)     4:35.91 (35.30)
        5:10.90 (34.99)     5:43.75 (32.85)                                        
  5 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  5:47.56    5:44.36        
                  30.77     1:04.55 (33.78)     1:39.56 (35.01)     2:14.68 (35.12)
        2:50.05 (35.37)     3:25.57 (35.52)     4:01.07 (35.50)     4:36.01 (34.94)
        5:10.81 (34.80)     5:44.36 (33.55)                                        
  6 Gould, Katherine          10 Pvs                  5:52.60    5:53.56        
                  32.31     1:08.07 (35.76)     1:43.98 (35.91)     2:19.87 (35.89)
        2:55.82 (35.95)     3:31.93 (36.11)     4:07.84 (35.91)     4:44.14 (36.30)
        5:19.85 (35.71)     5:53.56 (33.71)                                        
  7 Warner, Bella             10 MA                   5:53.93    5:55.28        
                  32.04     1:08.07 (36.03)     1:44.89 (36.82)     2:21.30 (36.41)
        2:57.71 (36.41)     3:33.85 (36.14)     4:10.51 (36.66)     4:47.27 (36.76)
        5:22.72 (35.45)     5:55.28 (32.56)                                        
  8 Maher, Mary               10 Metro                5:57.87    5:56.11        
                  31.44     1:06.14 (34.70)     1:42.20 (36.06)     2:18.17 (35.97)
        2:54.45 (36.28)     3:30.91 (36.46)     4:07.68 (36.77)     4:44.26 (36.58)
        5:20.92 (36.66)     5:56.11 (35.19)                                        
  9 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  6:00.06    5:56.50        
                  31.70     1:07.59 (35.89)     1:44.35 (36.76)     2:20.97 (36.62)
        2:57.47 (36.50)     3:34.38 (36.91)     4:10.14 (35.76)     4:46.67 (36.53)
        5:22.66 (35.99)     5:56.50 (33.84)                                        
 10 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   6:02.71    6:01.30        
                  32.97     1:10.34 (37.37)     1:47.11 (36.77)     2:24.38 (37.27)
        3:01.44 (37.06)     3:37.55 (36.11)     4:14.61 (37.06)     4:51.63 (37.02)
        5:27.45 (35.82)     6:01.30 (33.85)                                        
 11 Park, Isabella            10 NJ                   6:01.60    6:01.56        
                  32.92     1:09.86 (36.94)     1:46.76 (36.90)     2:24.06 (37.30)
        3:00.62 (36.56)     3:37.12 (36.50)     4:13.80 (36.68)     4:51.53 (37.73)
        5:27.44 (35.91)     6:01.56 (34.12)                                        
 12 McClain, Kaelyn           10 Ams                  6:04.34    6:02.46        
                  32.60     1:09.15 (36.55)     1:46.69 (37.54)     2:24.13 (37.44)
        3:01.36 (37.23)     3:38.46 (37.10)     4:15.51 (37.05)     4:52.43 (36.92)
        5:28.18 (35.75)     6:02.46 (34.28)                                        
 13 Morrissey, Emily          10 Ams                  6:01.65    6:03.11        
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)     1:46.03 (37.55)     2:23.39 (37.36)
        3:01.04 (37.65)     3:38.00 (36.96)     4:15.16 (37.16)     4:52.32 (37.16)
        5:28.61 (36.29)     6:03.11 (34.50)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennifer      10 Metro                6:08.45    6:04.20        
                  30.94     1:05.80 (34.86)     1:42.83 (37.03)     2:20.27 (37.44)
        2:57.24 (36.97)     3:34.89 (37.65)     4:12.98 (38.09)     4:49.39 (36.41)
        5:27.74 (38.35)     6:04.20 (36.46)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                6:04.43    6:04.75        
                  31.88     1:07.85 (35.97)     1:45.43 (37.58)     2:22.43 (37.00)
        2:59.45 (37.02)     3:36.53 (37.08)     4:13.74 (37.21)     4:51.29 (37.55)
        5:28.79 (37.50)     6:04.75 (35.96)                                        
 16 Mendonca, Kayla           10 CT                   6:09.35    6:07.65        
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)     1:48.09 (37.66)     2:25.39 (37.30)
        3:02.93 (37.54)     3:41.00 (38.07)     4:18.75 (37.75)     4:56.38 (37.63)
        5:32.88 (36.50)     6:07.65 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   5:53.44    6:07.76        
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)     1:41.96 (36.32)     2:18.46 (36.50)
        2:56.17 (37.71)     3:34.22 (38.05)     4:12.99 (38.77)     4:51.79 (38.80)
        5:30.31 (38.52)     6:07.76 (37.45)                                        
 18 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   6:04.96    6:08.67        
                  33.18                                                 1:47.16 ( )
        2:24.84 (37.68)     3:02.72 (37.88)     3:40.88 (38.16)     4:18.48 (37.60)
        4:56.09 (37.61)     5:33.09 (37.00)     6:08.67 (35.58)                    
 19 Babashak, Emma            10 CT                   6:05.45    6:10.00        
                  32.27     1:08.13 (35.86)     1:45.33 (37.20)     2:22.47 (37.14)
        2:59.58 (37.11)     3:37.23 (37.65)     4:16.20 (38.97)     4:55.00 (38.80)
        5:33.05 (38.05)     6:10.00 (36.95)                                        
 20 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   6:17.64    6:14.86        
                  33.05     1:10.64 (37.59)     1:49.13 (38.49)     2:28.64 (39.51)
        3:07.07 (38.43)     3:46.10 (39.03)     4:24.93 (38.83)     5:03.70 (38.77)
        5:40.77 (37.07)     6:14.86 (34.09)                                        
 21 Connors, Emma             10 Ams                  6:17.16    6:14.95        
                  33.05     1:10.61 (37.56)     1:49.50 (38.89)     2:27.91 (38.41)
        3:06.00 (38.09)     3:44.72 (38.72)     4:22.82 (38.10)     5:01.75 (38.93)
        5:39.42 (37.67)     6:14.95 (35.53)                                        
 22 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         6:15.47    6:16.05        
                  32.71     1:09.25 (36.54)     1:46.97 (37.72)     2:24.69 (37.72)
        3:03.05 (38.36)     3:40.82 (37.77)     4:20.21 (39.39)     4:58.53 (38.32)
        5:37.96 (39.43)     6:16.05 (38.09)                                        
 23 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   6:25.50    6:30.66        
                  34.51     1:13.30 (38.79)     1:53.25 (39.95)     2:34.50 (41.25)
        3:13.08 (38.58)     3:52.62 (39.54)     4:33.51 (40.89)     5:13.48 (39.97)
        5:52.65 (39.17)     6:30.66 (38.01)                                        
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   6:17.65    6:33.31        
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)     1:55.07 (40.14)     2:35.82 (40.75)
        3:17.04 (41.22)     3:56.70 (39.66)     4:36.63 (39.93)     5:15.74 (39.11)
        5:55.72 (39.98)     6:33.31 (37.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: RESEEDED AFTER MEET PROGRAM PRINTED
 RESEED   RESEED   RESEED   RESEED
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                  31.53      30.94        
  2 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                     31.58      31.16        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                  32.18      31.49        
  4 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 MA                     31.31      31.56        
  5 Higgins, Makenzie         10 Pvs                    31.45      31.58        
  6 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                     31.32      31.67        
  7 Kernaghan, Lily           10 CT                     32.18      31.89        
  8 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     31.51      31.95        
  9 Bacon, Phoebe             10 Pvs                    31.95      32.00        
 10 Hunter, Esme              10 CT                     32.55      32.24        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel            10 Metro                  32.75      32.25        
 12 Zindler, Abby             10 Pvs                    31.43      32.50        
 13 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     32.60      32.71        
 14 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                     34.08      32.75        
 15 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                    32.64      33.19        
 16 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                     33.27      33.31        
 17 Pawli, Kya                10 NI                     33.09      33.63        
 18 French, Emma              10 NI                     33.97      33.67        
 19 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team           34.46      34.09        
 20 Zhang, Katie              10 Ams                    34.73      34.64        
 21 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    32.96      34.95        
 22 Granger, Isabel           10 NI                     35.18      35.85        
 23 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                     37.07      37.00        
 24 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team           36.04      38.59        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   1:04.95    1:05.76        
                  31.98     1:05.76 (33.78)                                        
  2 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 MA                   1:06.94    1:06.95        
                  32.70     1:06.95 (34.25)                                        
  3 Higgins, Makenzie         10 Pvs                  1:06.91    1:07.65        
                  32.83     1:07.65 (34.82)                                        
  4 Jungers, Megan            10 Pvs                  1:08.29    1:07.84        
                  32.75     1:07.84 (35.09)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra          10 Metro                1:09.30    1:08.01        
                  33.03     1:08.01 (34.98)                                        
  6 Kolessar, Madison         10 MA                   1:08.49    1:08.25        
                  33.37     1:08.25 (34.88)                                        
  7 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                   1:09.73    1:08.52        
                  32.84     1:08.52 (35.68)                                        
  7 Ma, Leaya                 10 Pvs                  1:08.47    1:08.52        
                  33.80     1:08.52 (34.72)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                1:09.34    1:08.62        
                  33.57     1:08.62 (35.05)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                1:09.85    1:08.87        
                  33.25     1:08.87 (35.62)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:10.42    1:09.23        
                  33.88     1:09.23 (35.35)                                        
 12 Kernaghan, Lily           10 CT                   1:09.46    1:09.47        
                  33.41     1:09.47 (36.06)                                        
 13 Ward, Juliana             10 NJ                   1:11.79    1:11.47        
                  34.96     1:11.47 (36.51)                                        
 14 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:11.09    1:11.88        
                  35.46     1:11.88 (36.42)                                        
 15 Pawli, Kya                10 NI                   1:12.64    1:11.92        
                  34.89     1:11.92 (37.03)                                        
 16 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  1:14.27    1:11.98        
                  35.57     1:11.98 (36.41)                                        
 17 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                   1:11.80    1:12.77        
                  34.04     1:12.77 (38.73)                                        
 18 Michalik, Claire          10 CT                   1:10.39    1:13.27        
                  35.95     1:13.27 (37.32)                                        
 19 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:12.24    1:13.51        
                  35.04     1:13.51 (38.47)                                        
 20 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  1:12.94    1:14.25        
                  36.96     1:14.25 (37.29)                                        
 21 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team         1:14.52    1:15.49        
                  36.67     1:15.49 (38.82)                                        
 22 Zhang, Katie              10 Ams                  1:14.05    1:15.73        
                  36.21     1:15.73 (39.52)                                        
 23 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:20.87    1:16.93        
                  37.53     1:16.93 (39.40)                                        
 24 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                   1:19.98    1:18.34        
                  38.30     1:18.34 (40.04)                                        
 25 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         1:18.20    1:21.59        
                  39.47     1:21.59 (42.12)                                        
 26 Domingo, Elizabeth         9 ME Zone Team         1:21.52    1:24.01        
                  41.65     1:24.01 (42.36)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley           10 MA                     35.82      35.20        
  2 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     34.97      35.22        
  3 DiBetta, Casi              9 Ams                    36.63      35.31        
  4 DelaSierra, Lexi          10 CT                     35.55      35.33        
  5 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                     35.06      35.45        
  6 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    35.03      35.59        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                  36.43      35.67        
  8 Hu, Ashley                10 CT                     36.44      35.76        
  9 Bonvissuto, Mia           10 Metro                  35.67      35.94        
 10 Bacon, Phoebe             10 Pvs                    36.17      36.21        
 11 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                    35.94      36.40        
 12 Sabin, Clarissa            9 NJ                     38.03      36.45        
 13 Walsh, Stephanie          10 Metro                  36.37      36.46        
 14 Brandbergh, Ellie         10 MA                     36.67      36.62        
 15 DeGrado, Bianca           10 NJ                     37.81      36.74        
 16 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                    38.06      36.86        
 17 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                     36.83      37.12        
 18 Landeryou, Sophia         10 Pvs                    35.98      37.14        
 19 Smith, Liz                10 NI                     38.90      38.26        
 20 Tessier, Sara             10 NI                     39.10      38.81        
 21 Rice, Lindsey              9 NI                     39.11      38.89        
 22 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                     40.82      40.02        
 23 Domingo, Elizabeth         9 ME Zone Team           40.76      40.29        
 24 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team           40.38      41.14        
 25 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team           41.29      42.27        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   1:16.18    1:15.94        
                  36.02     1:15.94 (39.92)                                        
  2 Keating, Anna             10 Pvs                  1:16.96    1:16.26        
                  36.53     1:16.26 (39.73)                                        
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   1:17.33    1:16.72        
                  36.04     1:16.72 (40.68)                                        
  4 Chompre, Ashley           10 MA                   1:17.82    1:17.55        
                  37.14     1:17.55 (40.41)                                        
  5 DiBetta, Casi              9 Ams                  1:22.10    1:17.70        
                  36.31     1:17.70 (41.39)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley                10 CT                   1:17.67    1:17.95        
                  36.25     1:17.95 (41.70)                                        
  7 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   1:17.05    1:18.00        
                  37.61     1:18.00 (40.39)                                        
  8 Bacon, Phoebe             10 Pvs                  1:17.58    1:18.62        
                  36.94     1:18.62 (41.68)                                        
  9 Sabin, Clarissa            9 NJ                   1:19.34    1:18.98        
                  37.32     1:18.98 (41.66)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana              10 Metro                1:18.42    1:19.07        
                  38.16     1:19.07 (40.91)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Makenna         10 CT                   1:20.10    1:19.44        
                  37.09     1:19.44 (42.35)                                        
 12 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                  1:20.47    1:19.73        
                  37.75     1:19.73 (41.98)                                        
 13 Kannan, Leah              10 Pvs                  1:20.36    1:20.14        
                  37.42     1:20.14 (42.72)                                        
 14 DeGrado, Bianca           10 NJ                   1:19.88    1:20.41        
                  37.85     1:20.41 (42.56)                                        
 15 Raber, Rachel             10 Ams                  1:20.47    1:21.08        
                  37.64     1:21.08 (43.44)                                        
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia           10 Metro                1:18.08    1:21.57        
                  37.54     1:21.57 (44.03)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                1:19.82    1:21.75        
                  38.22     1:21.75 (43.53)                                        
 18 D'Allegro, Allison        10 NJ                   1:21.03    1:21.91        
                  39.35     1:21.91 (42.56)                                        
 19 Tessier, Sara             10 NI                   1:25.13    1:24.90        
                  40.88     1:24.90 (44.02)                                        
 20 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                   1:27.92    1:25.23        
                  41.28     1:25.23 (43.95)                                        
 21 Rice, Lindsey              9 NI                   1:26.84    1:26.54        
                  40.32     1:26.54 (46.22)                                        
 22 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:26.94    1:26.61        
                  41.98     1:26.61 (44.63)                                        
 23 Smith, Liz                10 NI                   1:25.99    1:26.74        
                  39.99     1:26.74 (46.75)                                        
 24 Domingo, Elizabeth         9 ME Zone Team         1:30.35    1:29.25        
                  42.63     1:29.25 (46.62)                                        
 25 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team         1:28.49    1:30.05        
                  42.34     1:30.05 (47.71)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                     28.63      28.69        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                     29.67      29.68        
  3 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                     29.96      29.76        
  3 Jungers, Megan            10 Pvs                    30.06      29.76        
  5 Harkins, Hailey           10 NJ                     30.65      30.06        
  6 Borowinski, Madison       10 NJ                     29.39      30.15        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 Metro                  30.78      30.33        
  8 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                    30.19      30.35        
  9 Warner, Bella             10 MA                     30.41      30.50        
 10 Aylmer, Lauren            10 Metro                  31.31      30.72        
 11 Zindler, Abby             10 Pvs                    30.21      30.88        
 12 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                    31.10      31.11        
 13 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                    31.05      31.34        
 14 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                     31.20      31.35        
 15 Youssef, Lara             10 Metro                  30.75      31.43        
 16 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 Ams                    31.40      31.52        
 17 DelaSierra, Lexi          10 CT                     30.92      31.56        
 18 Michalik, Claire          10 CT                     30.82      31.66        
 19 Lind, Paige               10 NI                     34.44      32.46        
 20 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                     33.61      32.86        
 21 French, Emma              10 NI                     33.57      32.95        
 22 Siegel, Zoe                9 ME Zone Team           34.78      33.26        
 23 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                     33.41      33.52        
 24 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team           32.98      33.77        
 25 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team           36.26      34.32        
 26 Sposili, Alison           10 AD                     34.91      36.42        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase             10 MA                   1:05.03    1:04.67        
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)                                        
  2 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   1:06.43    1:05.62        
                  30.74     1:05.62 (34.88)                                        
  3 Harkins, Hailey           10 NJ                   1:07.14    1:06.47        
                  31.95     1:06.47 (34.52)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  1:06.57    1:06.61        
                  30.94     1:06.61 (35.67)                                        
  5 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   1:07.52    1:07.57        
                  32.32     1:07.57 (35.25)                                        
  6 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  1:07.35    1:07.96        
                  32.23     1:07.96 (35.73)                                        
  6 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:08.88    1:07.96        
                  31.18     1:07.96 (36.78)                                        
  8 Ponnaiya, Claire          10 Metro                1:09.61    1:08.31        
                  31.57     1:08.31 (36.74)                                        
  9 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                   1:08.39    1:08.47        
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)                                        
 10 Heaton, Holly             10 Pvs                  1:07.18    1:08.79        
                  32.31     1:08.79 (36.48)                                        
 11 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   1:09.58    1:09.09        
                  33.30     1:09.09 (35.79)                                        
 12 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:08.99    1:09.36        
                  32.54     1:09.36 (36.82)                                        
 13 Youssef, Lara             10 Metro                1:11.21    1:09.37        
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                1:09.25    1:10.64        
                  32.08     1:10.64 (38.56)                                        
 15 Babashak, Emma            10 CT                   1:10.62    1:10.77        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)                                        
 16 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  1:11.29    1:11.62        
                  33.56     1:11.62 (38.06)                                        
 17 McClain, Kaelyn           10 Ams                  1:12.17    1:12.35        
                  33.60     1:12.35 (38.75)                                        
 18 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   1:15.68    1:14.01        
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)                                        
 19 Ecker, Emily              10 ME Zone Team         1:17.63    1:14.39        
                  34.53     1:14.39 (39.86)                                        
 20 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   1:15.98    1:14.86        
                  35.22     1:14.86 (39.64)                                        
 21 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 Ams                  1:16.27    1:15.62        
                  35.51     1:15.62 (40.11)                                        
 22 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:19.23    1:16.80        
                  36.79     1:16.80 (40.01)                                        
 23 Regelsberger, Emily       10 NI                   1:17.91    1:17.07        
                  36.29     1:17.07 (40.78)                                        
 24 Lind, Paige               10 NI                   1:17.96    1:22.57        
                  36.51     1:22.57 (46.06)                                        
 25 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team         1:24.89    1:27.30        
                  39.75     1:27.30 (47.55)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   1:09.04    1:07.95        
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)                                        
  2 Walsh, Gretchen           10 CT                   1:09.54    1:08.06        
                  32.36     1:08.06 (35.70)                                        
  3 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   1:08.27    1:08.26        
                  31.21     1:08.26 (37.05)                                        
  4 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   1:08.95    1:08.82        
                  31.79     1:08.82 (37.03)                                        
  5 McClintock, Katie         10 MA                   1:07.95    1:09.03        
                  31.08     1:09.03 (37.95)                                        
  6 Jungers, Megan            10 Pvs                  1:10.99    1:09.40        
                  30.96     1:09.40 (38.44)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              10 MA                   1:09.28    1:10.17        
                  32.90     1:10.17 (37.27)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana              10 Metro                1:11.02    1:10.56        
                  33.05     1:10.56 (37.51)                                        
  9 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  1:10.65    1:11.85        
                  32.69     1:11.85 (39.16)                                        
 10 Hunter, Esme              10 CT                   1:11.83    1:12.01        
                  33.11     1:12.01 (38.90)                                        
 11 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   1:12.27    1:12.22        
                  33.84     1:12.22 (38.38)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe                 10 Metro                1:10.35    1:12.36        
                  32.36     1:12.36 (40.00)                                        
 13 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  1:10.97    1:12.46        
                  32.79     1:12.46 (39.67)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                1:10.61    1:12.85        
                  33.67     1:12.85 (39.18)                                        
 15 Ward, Juliana             10 NJ                   1:11.73    1:13.47        
                  33.81     1:13.47 (39.66)                                        
 16 Robson, Renee             10 Ams                  1:14.33    1:13.93        
                  35.38     1:13.93 (38.55)                                        
 17 Sunseri, Mia              10 Ams                  1:12.18    1:14.26        
                  33.95     1:14.26 (40.31)                                        
 18 Kidder, Elizabeth         10 NI                   1:13.09    1:14.35        
                  34.16     1:14.35 (40.19)                                        
 19 French, Emma              10 NI                   1:13.45    1:15.18        
                  33.10     1:15.18 (42.08)                                        
 20 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                   1:17.96    1:15.32        
                  35.59     1:15.32 (39.73)                                        
 21 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   1:14.79    1:15.69        
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)                                        
 22 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  1:15.46    1:16.11        
                  33.54     1:16.11 (42.57)                                        
 23 McLeod, Margie            10 ME Zone Team         1:18.29    1:16.32        
                  35.20     1:16.32 (41.12)                                        
 24 Bushway, Lillian          10 AD                   1:17.51    1:16.69        
                  36.19     1:16.69 (40.50)                                        
 25 Bashor, Allie              9 NI                   1:16.34    1:17.52        
                  35.22     1:17.52 (42.30)                                        
 26 Masselli, Melina          10 ME Zone Team         1:20.81    1:22.78        
                  38.57     1:22.78 (44.21)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo               10 NJ                   2:25.06    2:24.01        
                  31.57     1:08.64 (37.07)     1:52.19 (43.55)     2:24.01 (31.82)
  2 Paoletti, Isabel          10 MA                   2:24.55    2:24.02        
                  32.25     1:08.42 (36.17)     1:52.28 (43.86)     2:24.02 (31.74)
  3 Fan, Julie                10 Pvs                  2:26.27    2:27.34        
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)     1:54.60 (44.92)     2:27.34 (32.74)
  4 Kolessar, Madison         10 MA                   2:30.28    2:28.01        
                  33.13     1:09.18 (36.05)     1:55.06 (45.88)     2:28.01 (32.95)
  5 DeBruyn, Hadley           10 MA                   2:29.87    2:28.19        
                  32.21     1:09.95 (37.74)     1:55.15 (45.20)     2:28.19 (33.04)
  6 Johnson, Jillian          10 Pvs                  2:26.37    2:28.50        
                  32.98     1:10.23 (37.25)     1:54.45 (44.22)     2:28.50 (34.05)
  7 Lynch, Meghan              9 CT                   2:30.02    2:29.60        
                  33.04     1:10.79 (37.75)     1:55.18 (44.39)     2:29.60 (34.42)
  8 Perezous, Janika          10 Pvs                  2:30.58    2:29.72        
                  32.76     1:10.00 (37.24)     1:55.80 (45.80)     2:29.72 (33.92)
  9 Wright, Katie             10 NJ                   2:32.19    2:30.73        
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)     1:57.83 (45.21)     2:30.73 (32.90)
 10 Rodriguez, Emily          10 Metro                2:30.97    2:31.91        
                  31.95     1:10.93 (38.98)     1:56.82 (45.89)     2:31.91 (35.09)
 11 Bell, Emma                10 CT                   2:33.80    2:32.23        
                  33.83     1:12.50 (38.67)     1:58.44 (45.94)     2:32.23 (33.79)
 12 Moon, Zoe                 10 Metro                2:34.44    2:33.82        
                  32.29     1:09.51 (37.22)     1:59.35 (49.84)     2:33.82 (34.47)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura            10 Metro                2:35.57    2:33.93        
                  35.66     1:14.16 (38.50)     2:00.16 (46.00)     2:33.93 (33.77)
 14 Babashak, Emma            10 CT                   2:37.60    2:36.56        
                  33.29     1:12.73 (39.44)     2:00.07 (47.34)     2:36.56 (36.49)
 15 McClain, Kaelyn           10 Ams                  2:41.01    2:36.59        
                  33.49     1:14.15 (40.66)     2:02.04 (47.89)     2:36.59 (34.55)
 16 Ganihanova, Aziza         10 NJ                   2:34.52    2:36.62        
                  33.50     1:10.95 (37.45)     1:59.62 (48.67)     2:36.62 (37.00)
 17 Schonbachler, Alyssa      10 Ams                  2:38.13    2:39.81        
                  34.61     1:14.66 (40.05)     2:04.83 (50.17)     2:39.81 (34.98)
 18 Leung, Adelaide           10 AD                   2:40.52    2:40.11        
                  35.16     1:15.82 (40.66)     2:03.65 (47.83)     2:40.11 (36.46)
 19 Pawli, Kya                10 NI                   2:43.74    2:44.92        
                  38.82     1:17.32 (38.50)     2:08.56 (51.24)     2:44.92 (36.36)
 20 Wisner, Taryn             10 NI                   2:41.30    2:45.11        
                  37.20     1:19.73 (42.53)     2:10.81 (51.08)     2:45.11 (34.30)
 21 Carmazzi, Brittney        10 Ams                  2:43.61    2:46.43        
                  34.74     1:17.05 (42.31)     2:08.35 (51.30)     2:46.43 (38.08)
 22 Pepper, Corinne           10 AD                   2:47.77    2:47.09        
                  38.17     1:21.86 (43.69)     2:10.47 (48.61)     2:47.09 (36.62)
 23 Smith, Liz                10 NI                   2:54.54    2:52.78        
                  39.24     1:21.75 (42.51)     2:13.01 (51.26)     2:52.78 (39.77)
 24 Park, Jaehee              10 ME Zone Team         2:52.23    2:56.50        
                  38.35     1:23.56 (45.21)     2:14.22 (50.66)     2:56.50 (42.28)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:51.18    1:49.00        
     1) McClintock, Katie 10            2) DeBruyn, Hadley 10             
     3) Paoletti, Isabel 10             4) Travis, Chase 10               
                  27.67       54.77 (27.10)     1:22.39 (27.62)     1:49.00 (26.61)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:51.69    1:52.09        
     1) Grigg, Kyla 10                  2) Ma, Leaya 10                   
     3) Bacon, Phoebe 10                4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  28.70       56.39 (27.69)     1:24.30 (27.91)     1:52.09 (27.79)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:54.67    1:52.74        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 10             4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  27.98       56.99 (29.01)     1:25.21 (28.22)     1:52.74 (27.53)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:54.29    1:53.26        
     1) Murphy, Sophie 9                2) Walsh, Gretchen 10             
     3) Hunter, Esme 10                 4) Lynch, Meghan 9                
                  29.02       57.44 (28.42)     1:25.42 (27.98)     1:53.26 (27.84)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:55.01    1:53.79        
     1) Borowinski, Madison 10          2) Wright, Katie 10               
     3) Kim, Junseo 10                  4) D'Allegro, Allison 10          
                  28.28       57.60 (29.32)     1:25.32 (27.72)     1:53.79 (28.47)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:55.98    1:56.05        
     1) Sunseri, Mia 10                 2) Raber, Rachel 10               
     3) Connors, Emma 10                4) Robson, Renee 10               
                  29.59       59.01 (29.42)     1:28.66 (29.65)     1:56.05 (27.39)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:56.49    1:59.41        
     1) French, Emma 10                 2) Pawli, Kya 10                  
     3) Wisner, Taryn 10                4) Kidder, Elizabeth 10           
                  29.41     1:00.07 (30.66)     1:29.95 (29.88)     1:59.41 (29.46)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:05.37    2:05.46        
     1) Leung, Adelaide 10              2) Sposili, Alison 10             
     3) Bushway, Lillian 10             4) Pepper, Corinne 10             
                  33.78     1:02.77 (28.99)     1:33.75 (30.98)     2:05.46 (31.71)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:06.54    2:10.43        
     1) Ecker, Emily 10                 2) Park, Jaehee 10                
     3) McLeod, Margie 10               4) Masselli, Melina 10            
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)     1:36.06 (31.01)     2:10.43 (34.37)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:58.63    3:57.90Z       
     1) DeBruyn, Hadley 10              2) Paoletti, Isabel 10            
     3) Warner, Bella 10                4) Travis, Chase 10               
                  28.76   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:28.36 (28.31)     1:59.53 (59.48)
        2:29.10 (29.57)   3:00.32 (1:00.79)     3:27.90 (27.58)     3:57.90 (57.58)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:04.08    4:05.55        
     1) Fan, Julie 10                   2) Ma, Leaya 10                   
     3) Bush, Malia 10                  4) Grigg, Kyla 10                 
                  29.60   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.77 (29.00)   2:02.43 (1:01.66)
        2:31.43 (29.00)   3:04.13 (1:01.70)     3:32.90 (28.77)   4:05.55 (1:01.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:10.85    4:08.40        
     1) Stanford, Catherine 10          2) Maher, Mary 10                 
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            4) Jocelyn, Laura 10              
                  29.44   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:31.13 (28.72)   2:04.03 (1:01.62)
        2:33.69 (29.66)   3:06.61 (1:02.58)     3:36.30 (29.69)   4:08.40 (1:01.79)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:08.59    4:09.44        
     1) Bell, Emma 10                   2) Hunter, Esme 10                
     3) Bedoya, Daniela 10              4) Lynch, Meghan 9                
                  30.59   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:31.62 (29.35)   2:06.82 (1:04.55)
        2:36.79 (29.97)   3:09.48 (1:02.66)     3:38.34 (28.86)     4:09.44 (59.96)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:10.00    4:12.35        
     1) Kim, Junseo 10                  2) Harkins, Hailey 10             
     3) Wright, Katie 10                4) Borowinski, Madison 10         
                  29.46   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.06 (31.64)   2:06.91 (1:04.49)
        2:37.16 (30.25)   3:10.42 (1:03.51)     3:38.92 (28.50)   4:12.35 (1:01.93)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:20.49    4:22.79        
     1) French, Emma 10                 2) Bashor, Allie 9                
     3) Wisner, Taryn 10                4) Kidder, Elizabeth 10           
                  30.72   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:36.62 (30.88)   2:11.01 (1:05.27)
        2:42.06 (31.05)   3:16.62 (1:05.61)     3:47.54 (30.92)   4:22.79 (1:06.17)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:15.03    4:24.08        
     1) Connors, Emma 10                2) Raber, Rachel 10               
     3) Sunseri, Mia 10                 4) Robson, Renee 10               
                  30.74   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:36.98 (31.61)   2:12.82 (1:07.45)
        2:43.99 (31.17)   3:21.45 (1:08.63)     3:51.24 (29.79)   4:24.08 (1:02.63)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:35.43    4:33.24        
     1) Leung, Adelaide 10              2) Sposili, Alison 10             
     3) Bushway, Lillian 10             4) Pepper, Corinne 10             
                  31.71   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.44 (32.76)   2:14.92 (1:09.24)
        2:48.23 (33.31)   3:25.25 (1:10.33)     3:58.08 (32.83)   4:33.24 (1:07.99)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                4:32.10    4:52.06        
     1) Ecker, Emily 10                 2) McLeod, Margie 10              
     3) Siegel, Zoe 9                   4) Masselli, Melina 10            
                  32.20   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:39.17 (32.87)   2:16.75 (1:10.45)
        2:51.65 (34.90)   3:33.45 (1:16.70)     4:10.38 (36.93)   4:52.06 (1:18.61)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   2:02.55    2:02.38        
     1) Travis, Chase 10                2) Chompre, Ashley 10             
     3) McClintock, Katie 10            4) DeBruyn, Hadley 10             
                  31.38     1:05.90 (34.52)     1:35.57 (29.67)     2:02.38 (26.81)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:06.19    2:03.87        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Bonvissuto, Mia 10             
     3) Youssef, Lara 10                4) Stanford, Catherine 10         
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)     1:36.34 (30.00)     2:03.87 (27.53)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                2:05.07    2:05.20        
     1) Higgins, Makenzie 10            2) Keating, Anna 10               
     3) Jungers, Megan 10               4) Bush, Malia 10                 
                  32.06     1:07.38 (35.32)     1:37.58 (30.20)     2:05.20 (27.62)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:06.60    2:08.47        
     1) Kernaghan, Lily 10              2) Lynch, Meghan 9                
     3) Walsh, Gretchen 10              4) Murphy, Sophie 9               
                  32.44     1:08.42 (35.98)     1:38.92 (30.50)     2:08.47 (29.55)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:07.01    2:08.76        
     1) Borowinski, Madison 10          2) D'Allegro, Allison 10          
     3) Harkins, Hailey 10              4) Kim, Junseo 10                 
                  32.61     1:10.40 (37.79)     1:41.10 (30.70)     2:08.76 (27.66)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:07.92    2:10.49        
     1) Robson, Renee 10                2) DiBetta, Casi 9                
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa 10         4) Connors, Emma 10               
                  34.12     1:09.59 (35.47)     1:41.33 (31.74)     2:10.49 (29.16)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:13.99    2:16.89        
     1) Pawli, Kya 10                   2) Smith, Liz 10                  
     3) French, Emma 10                 4) Wisner, Taryn 10               
                  35.31     1:14.80 (39.49)     1:47.59 (32.79)     2:16.89 (29.30)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:19.99    2:20.70        
     1) McLeod, Margie 10               2) Domingo, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Siegel, Zoe 9                   4) Ecker, Emily 10                
                  35.83     1:15.36 (39.53)     1:49.06 (33.70)     2:20.70 (31.64)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:23.55    2:23.32        
     1) Sposili, Alison 10              2) Pepper, Corinne 10             
     3) Leung, Adelaide 10              4) Bushway, Lillian 10            
                  37.41     1:16.69 (39.28)     1:50.81 (34.12)     2:23.32 (32.51)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     24.65      24.56        
  2 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     25.27      24.68        
  3 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     24.65      24.83        
  4 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     25.19      25.13        
  5 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    25.13      25.27        
  6 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     25.36      25.30        
  6 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                     25.48      25.30        
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     25.50      25.30        
  9 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    25.33      25.43        
 10 Salcedo, Bianca           12 Metro                  25.69      25.89        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     24.58      24.65 q      
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     24.42      24.65 q      
  3 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    25.97      25.13 q      
  4 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     24.76      25.19 q      
  5 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     25.30      25.27 q      
  6 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    25.31      25.33 q      
  7 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     25.45      25.36 q      
  8 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  24.94      25.43 q      
  9 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                     25.92      25.48 q      
 10 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     25.78      25.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salcedo, Bianca           12 Metro                  26.26      25.69        
 12 Evans, Becca              12 NI                     25.58      25.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     25.67      25.96        
 14 Rachael, Oliviah          12 MA                     25.65      26.03        
 15 Robinson, Nikki           12 CT                     25.85      26.04        
 16 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                  25.87      26.15        
 17 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    26.01      26.18        
 18 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    26.49      26.26        
 19 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     26.19      26.41        
 20 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                    26.58      26.73        
 21 LaPierre, Camryn          12 ME Zone Team           27.25      26.86        
 22 Marriaga, Belen           12 AD                     26.63      26.98        
 23 Vollmer, Elizabeth        11 Ams                    27.03      27.18        
 24 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           27.01      27.44        
 25 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                     27.47      27.66        
 26 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team           27.78      27.82        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     53.65      52.44Z       
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)                                        
  2 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     54.85      54.12        
                  25.98       54.12 (28.14)                                        
  3 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     55.05      54.20        
                  25.95       54.20 (28.25)                                        
  4 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    55.03      54.60        
                  26.33       54.60 (28.27)                                        
  5 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     54.77      54.70        
                  26.21       54.70 (28.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     55.04      55.02        
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                  55.80      55.04        
                  26.56       55.04 (28.48)                                        
  8 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    54.90      55.16        
                  26.46       55.16 (28.70)                                        
  9 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                     55.97      55.63        
                  26.49       55.63 (29.14)                                        
 10 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    55.14      56.05        
                  26.55       56.05 (29.50)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     53.16      53.65 q      
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)                                        
  2 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     54.11      54.77 q      
                  26.05       54.77 (28.72)                                        
  3 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     55.64      54.85 q      
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
  4 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                    54.46      54.90 q      
                  26.50       54.90 (28.40)                                        
  5 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                    55.17      55.03 q      
                  26.46       55.03 (28.57)                                        
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     55.38      55.04 q      
                  26.40       55.04 (28.64)                                        
  7 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     54.10      55.05 q      
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
  8 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    55.38      55.14 q      
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)                                        
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                  54.82      55.80 q      
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)                                        
 10 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                     55.85      55.97 q      
                  27.03       55.97 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    55.98      56.00        
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)                                        
 12 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                     55.87      56.25        
                  27.15       56.25 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lemischak, Allison        12 Metro                  56.33      56.31        
                  27.05       56.31 (29.26)                                        
 14 Rachael, Oliviah          12 MA                     56.23      56.49        
                  27.21       56.49 (29.28)                                        
 15 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  55.43      56.57        
                  27.11       56.57 (29.46)                                        
 16 Robinson, Nikki           12 CT                     56.06      56.78        
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)                                        
 17 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     56.46      56.88        
                  27.38       56.88 (29.50)                                        
 17 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           56.32      56.88        
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)                                        
 19 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                     55.96      56.99        
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)                                        
 20 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                    57.39      57.28        
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)                                        
 21 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                    56.78      57.79        
                  27.80       57.79 (29.99)                                        
 22 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                     58.07      58.37        
                  28.17       58.37 (30.20)                                        
 23 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     56.78      59.00        
 24 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                     58.17      59.10        
                  28.73       59.10 (30.37)                                        
 25 Marriaga, Belen           12 AD                     59.53      59.22        
                  29.22       59.22 (30.00)                                        
 26 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           59.44    1:01.19        
                  29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)                                        
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team         1:00.86    1:01.55        
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   1:56.50    1:54.77        
                  26.62       56.58 (29.96)     1:26.95 (30.37)     1:54.77 (27.82)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:58.75    1:58.31        
                  27.37       57.53 (30.16)     1:28.37 (30.84)     1:58.31 (29.94)
  3 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   1:58.65    1:58.37        
                  27.14       56.74 (29.60)     1:27.54 (30.80)     1:58.37 (30.83)
  4 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:58.67    1:58.65        
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)     1:28.12 (30.79)     1:58.65 (30.53)
  5 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:01.29    2:00.36        
                  28.09       58.49 (30.40)     1:29.68 (31.19)     2:00.36 (30.68)
  6 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  2:00.74    2:00.57        
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.86 (31.20)     2:00.57 (30.71)
  7 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:00.71    2:00.60        
                  27.96       58.40 (30.44)     1:29.94 (31.54)     2:00.60 (30.66)
  8 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   2:00.24    2:00.77        
                  27.50       58.11 (30.61)     1:29.64 (31.53)     2:00.77 (31.13)
  9 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   2:01.52    2:00.88        
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:29.64 (30.95)     2:00.88 (31.24)
 10 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                   2:00.31    2:01.10        
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:29.77 (32.00)     2:01.10 (31.33)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   1:55.10    1:56.50 q      
                  27.28       57.12 (29.84)     1:27.61 (30.49)     1:56.50 (28.89)
  2 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   2:00.22    1:58.65 q      
                  27.24       56.80 (29.56)     1:27.42 (30.62)     1:58.65 (31.23)
  3 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:00.65    1:58.67 q      
                  27.46       57.60 (30.14)     1:28.31 (30.71)     1:58.67 (30.36)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:59.49    1:58.75 q      
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)     1:28.66 (30.79)     1:58.75 (30.09)
  5 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   2:00.96    2:00.24 q      
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)     1:29.59 (31.30)     2:00.24 (30.65)
  6 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                   1:58.91    2:00.31 q      
                  28.06       58.62 (30.56)     1:29.35 (30.73)     2:00.31 (30.96)
  7 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:00.26    2:00.71 q      
                  28.51       58.94 (30.43)     1:30.11 (31.17)     2:00.71 (30.60)
  8 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  1:59.69    2:00.74 q      
                  28.67       59.59 (30.92)     1:30.48 (30.89)     2:00.74 (30.26)
  9 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  2:01.11    2:01.29 q      
                  28.38       58.82 (30.44)     1:30.41 (31.59)     2:01.29 (30.88)
 10 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   2:02.92    2:01.52 q      
                  28.33       59.49 (31.16)     1:30.32 (30.83)     2:01.52 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                2:00.19    2:02.16        
                  27.84       58.69 (30.85)     1:30.30 (31.61)     2:02.16 (31.86)
 12 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:59.86    2:02.19        
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)     1:31.11 (31.82)     2:02.19 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:02.18    2:02.56        
                  28.40       58.95 (30.55)     1:30.90 (31.95)     2:02.56 (31.66)
 14 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                   2:00.65    2:03.34        
                  29.18     1:00.56 (31.38)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:03.34 (30.50)
 15 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   2:03.74    2:03.42        
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)     1:31.95 (32.28)     2:03.42 (31.47)
 16 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   1:58.57    2:04.13        
                  28.31       59.42 (31.11)     1:31.75 (32.33)     2:04.13 (32.38)
 17 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:03.19    2:04.24        
                  28.61     1:00.21 (31.60)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:04.24 (31.97)
 18 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                  2:03.75    2:04.32        
                  29.21       59.26 (30.05)     1:31.40 (32.14)     2:04.32 (32.92)
 19 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   2:00.54    2:04.51        
                  28.46       59.92 (31.46)     1:32.44 (32.52)     2:04.51 (32.07)
 20 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                   2:04.27    2:06.64        
                  29.36     1:01.62 (32.26)     1:34.58 (32.96)     2:06.64 (32.06)
 21 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                  2:05.06    2:06.76        
                  29.51     1:01.89 (32.38)     1:34.69 (32.80)     2:06.76 (32.07)
 22 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   2:04.80    2:07.34        
                  29.76     1:01.96 (32.20)     1:35.15 (33.19)     2:07.34 (32.19)
 23 Halsdorfer, Abby          11 NI                   2:05.95    2:09.09        
                  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)     1:36.09 (34.05)     2:09.09 (33.00)
 24 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team         2:05.90    2:10.18        
                  29.33     1:03.44 (34.11)     1:37.43 (33.99)     2:10.18 (32.75)
 25 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         2:12.65    2:11.94        
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:37.90 (33.40)     2:11.94 (34.04)
 26 Estabrook, Joan           12 ME Zone Team         2:12.47    2:12.80        
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)     1:39.62 (35.46)     2:12.80 (33.18)
 27 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:10.34    2:14.36        
                  31.66     1:05.97 (34.31)     1:40.64 (34.67)     2:14.36 (33.72)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   5:29.05    5:08.73        
                  27.23       57.81 (30.58)     1:29.33 (31.52)     2:00.23 (30.90)
        2:32.14 (31.91)     3:03.77 (31.63)     3:35.50 (31.73)     4:07.01 (31.51)
        4:38.81 (31.80)     5:08.73 (29.92)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                5:17.90    5:15.71        
                  28.05       59.37 (31.32)     1:31.39 (32.02)     2:03.70 (32.31)
        2:36.29 (32.59)     3:08.77 (32.48)     3:41.42 (32.65)     4:13.61 (32.19)
        4:45.56 (31.95)     5:15.71 (30.15)                                        
  3 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                   5:22.88    5:16.29        
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)     1:30.36 (31.77)     2:03.30 (32.94)
        2:35.29 (31.99)     3:07.35 (32.06)     3:40.38 (33.03)     4:12.86 (32.48)
        4:45.53 (32.67)     5:16.29 (30.76)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Claire            12 Pvs                  5:20.99    5:19.20        
                  28.32       59.27 (30.95)     1:31.54 (32.27)     2:04.11 (32.57)
        2:36.73 (32.62)     3:09.37 (32.64)     3:42.50 (33.13)     4:15.29 (32.79)
        4:47.89 (32.60)     5:19.20 (31.31)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                5:28.96    5:20.01        
                  29.59     1:01.34 (31.75)     1:33.84 (32.50)     2:06.49 (32.65)
        2:38.77 (32.28)     3:11.45 (32.68)     3:43.80 (32.35)     4:16.50 (32.70)
        4:48.67 (32.17)     5:20.01 (31.34)                                        
  6 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   5:24.10    5:20.13        
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)     1:31.70 (32.19)     2:04.04 (32.34)
        2:36.58 (32.54)     3:09.56 (32.98)     3:42.52 (32.96)     4:15.33 (32.81)
        4:48.17 (32.84)     5:20.13 (31.96)                                        
  7 Giddings, Grace           12 Pvs                  5:20.63    5:21.40        
                  28.21       59.55 (31.34)     1:32.14 (32.59)     2:04.89 (32.75)
        2:37.63 (32.74)     3:10.24 (32.61)     3:43.12 (32.88)     4:15.82 (32.70)
        4:48.98 (33.16)     5:21.40 (32.42)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 Metro                5:27.70    5:23.94        
                  28.88     1:00.43 (31.55)     1:33.00 (32.57)     2:06.01 (33.01)
        2:38.82 (32.81)     3:11.86 (33.04)     3:44.90 (33.04)     4:18.09 (33.19)
        4:51.67 (33.58)     5:23.94 (32.27)                                        
  9 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  5:20.77    5:24.16        
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:32.94 (32.44)     2:05.68 (32.74)
        2:38.71 (33.03)     3:12.12 (33.41)     3:45.36 (33.24)     4:19.45 (34.09)
        4:52.56 (33.11)     5:24.16 (31.60)                                        
 10 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   5:25.00    5:24.37        
                  28.68     1:00.58 (31.90)     1:33.16 (32.58)     2:06.35 (33.19)
        2:39.31 (32.96)     3:12.75 (33.44)     3:46.26 (33.51)     4:19.78 (33.52)
        4:52.88 (33.10)     5:24.37 (31.49)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  5:14.70    5:24.86        
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)     1:32.11 (32.37)     2:04.68 (32.57)
        2:37.53 (32.85)     3:10.69 (33.16)     3:43.55 (32.86)     4:17.14 (33.59)
        4:51.53 (34.39)     5:24.86 (33.33)                                        
 12 Lacey, Niamh              12 NI                   5:24.81    5:26.33        
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:34.26 (33.58)     2:07.04 (32.78)
        2:40.30 (33.26)     3:13.40 (33.10)     3:47.13 (33.73)     4:20.83 (33.70)
        4:54.10 (33.27)     5:26.33 (32.23)                                        
 13 Thrall, Abigail           11 CT                   5:31.28    5:27.78        
                  28.42     1:00.34 (31.92)     1:33.42 (33.08)     2:06.95 (33.53)
        2:40.41 (33.46)     3:14.17 (33.76)     3:48.38 (34.21)     4:22.22 (33.84)
        4:56.10 (33.88)     5:27.78 (31.68)                                        
 14 Karan, Rachel             12 NJ                   5:25.58    5:30.03        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)     1:35.50 (33.59)     2:08.81 (33.31)
        2:42.69 (33.88)     3:16.69 (34.00)     3:50.09 (33.40)     4:24.07 (33.98)
        4:58.15 (34.08)     5:30.03 (31.88)                                        
 15 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   5:28.59    5:31.24        
                  28.97     1:01.05 (32.08)     1:34.07 (33.02)     2:07.52 (33.45)
        2:41.28 (33.76)     3:14.72 (33.44)     3:48.75 (34.03)     4:23.18 (34.43)
        4:57.99 (34.81)     5:31.24 (33.25)                                        
 16 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   5:26.79    5:32.49        
                  28.84     1:00.69 (31.85)     1:33.34 (32.65)     2:06.97 (33.63)
        2:41.35 (34.38)     3:15.77 (34.42)     3:50.86 (35.09)     4:25.44 (34.58)
        4:59.85 (34.41)     5:32.49 (32.64)                                        
 17 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   5:35.36    5:33.12        
                  29.84     1:02.23 (32.39)     1:36.09 (33.86)     2:10.46 (34.37)
        2:44.99 (34.53)     3:19.37 (34.38)     3:53.21 (33.84)     4:27.20 (33.99)
        5:00.88 (33.68)     5:33.12 (32.24)                                        
 18 Dickson, Heidi            12 MA                   5:31.48    5:34.95        
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.85 (33.58)     2:10.11 (34.26)
        2:44.16 (34.05)     3:18.27 (34.11)     3:52.98 (34.71)     4:27.43 (34.45)
        5:01.80 (34.37)     5:34.95 (33.15)                                        
 19 Halsdorfer, Abby          11 NI                   5:39.78    5:36.40        
                  29.23     1:02.05 (32.82)     1:35.35 (33.30)     2:09.06 (33.71)
        2:43.48 (34.42)     3:18.09 (34.61)     3:53.32 (35.23)     4:28.19 (34.87)
        5:03.22 (35.03)     5:36.40 (33.18)                                        
 20 Arefyev, Sasha            12 Ams                  5:37.38    5:37.52        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:37.19 (34.35)     2:11.18 (33.99)
        2:45.69 (34.51)     3:20.51 (34.82)     3:55.37 (34.86)     4:30.05 (34.68)
        5:04.37 (34.32)     5:37.52 (33.15)                                        
 21 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                   5:27.80    5:37.96        
                  29.21     1:02.16 (32.95)     1:36.11 (33.95)     2:10.20 (34.09)
        2:44.60 (34.40)     3:19.37 (34.77)     3:53.99 (34.62)     4:28.52 (34.53)
        5:03.98 (35.46)     5:37.96 (33.98)                                        
 22 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   5:50.51    5:45.24        
                  32.28     1:06.74 (34.46)     1:41.95 (35.21)     2:17.26 (35.31)
        2:53.17 (35.91)     3:28.35 (35.18)     4:03.18 (34.83)     4:38.17 (34.99)
        5:12.18 (34.01)     5:45.24 (33.06)                                        
 23 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                   5:51.33    5:45.98        
                  31.24     1:06.20 (34.96)     1:42.32 (36.12)     2:16.89 (34.57)
        2:52.09 (35.20)     3:27.93 (35.84)     4:03.68 (35.75)     4:39.57 (35.89)
        5:14.93 (35.36)     5:45.98 (31.05)                                        
 24 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         5:52.77    5:49.66        
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.16 (34.42)     2:14.59 (35.43)
        2:50.52 (35.93)     3:26.20 (35.68)     4:02.04 (35.84)     4:37.97 (35.93)
        5:14.10 (36.13)     5:49.66 (35.56)                                        
 25 Estabrook, Joan           12 ME Zone Team         5:49.33    5:52.82        
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)     1:40.47 (35.22)     2:16.52 (36.05)
        2:52.61 (36.09)     3:28.90 (36.29)     4:05.87 (36.97)     4:42.81 (36.94)
        5:17.98 (35.17)     5:52.82 (34.84)                                        
 26 Smith, KK                 12 ME Zone Team         5:57.69    5:53.83        
                  30.18     1:05.58 (35.40)     1:41.57 (35.99)     2:17.89 (36.32)
        2:53.98 (36.09)     3:31.09 (37.11)     4:07.93 (36.84)     4:44.81 (36.88)
        5:20.34 (35.53)     5:53.83 (33.49)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  27.54      27.22        
  2 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     27.40      27.24        
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     28.78      28.42        
  4 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                    29.21      28.48        
  5 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           29.18      28.73        
  6 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                     28.82      28.74        
  7 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     29.04      28.77        
  8 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     28.85      28.88        
  9 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    29.12      28.94        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  29.02      29.03        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                       NT      28.63 q      
  2 Lai, Stephanie            12 Metro                     NT      28.79 q      
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     27.72      27.40 q      
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                  27.84      27.54 q      
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     28.60      28.78 q      
  4 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                     29.07      28.82 q      
  5 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     29.64      28.85 q      
  6 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  28.41      29.02 q      
  7 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     28.96      29.04 q      
  8 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                    29.05      29.12 q      
  9 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           29.81      29.18 q      
 10 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                    28.36      29.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                    29.02      29.22        
 12 Lai, Stephanie            12 Metro                  29.81     J29.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                     29.00      29.25        
 14 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                    29.45      29.34        
 15 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                     29.18      29.37        
 16 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                     29.25      29.44        
 17 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                     29.88      29.57        
 18 Judge, Megan              12 NJ                     29.01      29.66        
 19 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                     29.07      29.74        
 20 Poole, Abigail            12 MA                     29.75      29.84        
 21 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                    29.36      30.01        
 22 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    30.73      30.05        
 23 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                     30.02      30.26        
 24 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                     30.41      30.27        
 25 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                     29.30      30.32        
 26 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           31.17      31.85        
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team           32.07      32.68        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                   1:01.19      58.62        
                  28.59       58.62 (30.03)                                        
  2 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                     59.87      59.98        
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)                                        
  3 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                1:00.36    1:00.02        
                  28.66     1:00.02 (31.36)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:01.15    1:00.05        
                  29.18     1:00.05 (30.87)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:02.45    1:00.14        
                  29.48     1:00.14 (30.66)                                        
  6 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                  1:01.10    1:00.28        
                  29.07     1:00.28 (31.21)                                        
  7 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  1:02.78    1:01.58        
                  29.84     1:01.58 (31.74)                                        
  8 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:02.24    1:01.66        
                  30.35     1:01.66 (31.31)                                        
  9 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   1:02.47    1:01.67        
                  30.03     1:01.67 (31.64)                                        
 10 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:02.51    1:02.26        
                  30.45     1:02.26 (31.81)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:01.15      59.87 q      
                  29.23       59.87 (30.64)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                1:01.34    1:00.36 q      
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)                                        
  3 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                  1:00.65    1:01.10 q      
                  29.68     1:01.10 (31.42)                                        
  4 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:00.67    1:01.15 q      
                  29.43     1:01.15 (31.72)                                        
  5 Scott, Morgan             12 MA                     59.04    1:01.19 q      
                  29.33     1:01.19 (31.86)                                        
  6 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:02.97    1:02.24 q      
                  30.61     1:02.24 (31.63)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                1:00.92    1:02.45 q      
                  30.61     1:02.45 (31.84)                                        
  8 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   1:02.09    1:02.47 q      
                  30.47     1:02.47 (32.00)                                        
  9 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  1:01.25    1:02.51 q      
                  30.40     1:02.51 (32.11)                                        
 10 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  1:00.74    1:02.78 q      
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   1:02.99    1:02.86        
                  30.58     1:02.86 (32.28)                                        
 12 Chen, Grace               12 NI                   1:02.78   J1:02.86        
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kudryashova, Sophia       11 NJ                   1:01.99    1:02.87        
                  30.69     1:02.87 (32.18)                                        
 14 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                   1:03.49    1:02.89        
                  30.85     1:02.89 (32.04)                                        
 15 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                  1:02.80    1:03.01        
                  30.88     1:03.01 (32.13)                                        
 16 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                  1:05.43    1:03.37        
                  30.68     1:03.37 (32.69)                                        
 17 Lai, Stephanie            12 Metro                1:03.56    1:03.43        
                  30.55     1:03.43 (32.88)                                        
 18 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                   1:02.02    1:03.52        
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)                                        
 19 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   1:01.70    1:03.74        
                  30.99     1:03.74 (32.75)                                        
 20 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                   1:04.61    1:04.10        
                  31.24     1:04.10 (32.86)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  1:01.68    1:04.13        
                  31.43     1:04.13 (32.70)                                        
 22 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                   1:05.12    1:04.75        
                  31.56     1:04.75 (33.19)                                        
 23 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   1:04.26    1:05.28        
                  31.55     1:05.28 (33.73)                                        
 24 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                   1:02.36    1:05.81        
                  31.44     1:05.81 (34.37)                                        
 25 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team         1:07.16    1:07.18        
                  32.89     1:07.18 (34.29)                                        
 26 Smith, KK                 12 ME Zone Team         1:08.24    1:09.77        
                  34.21     1:09.77 (35.56)                                        
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team         1:08.83    1:11.31        
                  34.59     1:11.31 (36.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                        NT    1:01.69 q      
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)                                        
  2 Chen, Grace               12 NI                        NT    1:03.00 q      
                  29.71     1:03.00 (33.29)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.89   3/29/2012 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:08.93    2:07.39        
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)     1:34.29 (32.85)     2:07.39 (33.10)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:12.40    2:10.37        
                  30.36     1:03.62 (33.26)     1:37.53 (33.91)     2:10.37 (32.84)
  3 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  2:09.98    2:11.13        
                  30.45     1:03.12 (32.67)     1:37.24 (34.12)     2:11.13 (33.89)
  4 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  2:13.66    2:11.58        
                  30.71     1:03.57 (32.86)     1:37.74 (34.17)     2:11.58 (33.84)
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:11.07    2:12.48        
                  30.74     1:04.26 (33.52)     1:38.83 (34.57)     2:12.48 (33.65)
  6 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:12.89    2:12.55        
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)     1:37.69 (34.21)     2:12.55 (34.86)
  7 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:13.59    2:13.33        
                  31.37     1:05.26 (33.89)     1:39.78 (34.52)     2:13.33 (33.55)
  8 Chen, Grace               12 NI                   2:13.55    2:15.23        
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)     1:39.45 (35.34)     2:15.23 (35.78)
  9 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:14.11    2:15.72        
                  31.56     1:06.23 (34.67)     1:41.34 (35.11)     2:15.72 (34.38)
 10 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:13.95    2:17.46        
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)     1:42.52 (35.28)     2:17.46 (34.94)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.89   3/29/2012 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:09.32    2:08.93 q      
                  30.29     1:02.69 (32.40)     1:36.09 (33.40)     2:08.93 (32.84)
  2 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  2:09.79    2:09.98 q      
                  30.10     1:02.18 (32.08)     1:36.13 (33.95)     2:09.98 (33.85)
  3 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:10.89    2:11.07 q      
                  31.31     1:04.66 (33.35)     1:37.96 (33.30)     2:11.07 (33.11)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:12.04    2:12.40 q      
                  30.81     1:04.94 (34.13)     1:39.46 (34.52)     2:12.40 (32.94)
  5 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:15.10    2:12.89 q      
                  30.62     1:03.68 (33.06)     1:38.16 (34.48)     2:12.89 (34.73)
  6 Chen, Grace               12 NI                   2:17.53    2:13.55 q      
                  30.46     1:03.98 (33.52)     1:38.65 (34.67)     2:13.55 (34.90)
  7 Byrnes, Julia             12 Pvs                  2:11.71    2:13.59 q      
                  31.46     1:05.28 (33.82)     1:39.79 (34.51)     2:13.59 (33.80)
  8 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  2:13.32    2:13.66 q      
                  31.49     1:05.09 (33.60)     1:40.00 (34.91)     2:13.66 (33.66)
  9 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:11.59    2:13.95 q      
                  32.43     1:06.50 (34.07)     1:40.50 (34.00)     2:13.95 (33.45)
 10 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:11.88    2:14.11 q      
                  32.25     1:06.20 (33.95)     1:40.51 (34.31)     2:14.11 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:14.22    2:14.45        
                  31.86     1:05.95 (34.09)     1:40.58 (34.63)     2:14.45 (33.87)
 12 Mottel, Lauren            11 MA                   2:13.99    2:15.35        
                  32.94     1:07.17 (34.23)     1:41.57 (34.40)     2:15.35 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Shaun            12 Metro                2:15.94    2:16.15        
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)     1:40.58 (35.59)     2:16.15 (35.57)
 14 Kottakis, Anna            12 NJ                   2:15.51    2:16.87        
                  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)     1:41.83 (35.54)     2:16.87 (35.04)
 15 Buerger, Torie            11 Ams                  2:18.58    2:17.24        
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)     1:43.79 (35.25)     2:17.24 (33.45)
 16 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                   2:18.12    2:17.34        
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)     1:42.41 (36.14)     2:17.34 (34.93)
 17 Mashek, Ana               12 MA                   2:15.81    2:17.91        
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)     1:42.65 (35.87)     2:17.91 (35.26)
 18 Ma, Kimberly              12 CT                   2:16.20    2:18.11        
                  32.77     1:07.67 (34.90)     1:43.34 (35.67)     2:18.11 (34.77)
 19 Hardy, Sarah              11 NJ                   2:18.99    2:18.12        
                                                    1:43.06 ( )     2:18.12 (35.06)
 20 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   2:19.08    2:18.70        
                  33.51     1:08.70 (35.19)     1:44.52 (35.82)     2:18.70 (34.18)
 21 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:21.07    2:18.78        
                  32.63     1:08.18 (35.55)     1:43.62 (35.44)     2:18.78 (35.16)
 22 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                   2:19.16    2:18.79        
                  32.40     1:07.25 (34.85)     1:42.98 (35.73)     2:18.79 (35.81)
 23 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                2:17.19    2:19.33        
                  31.95     1:07.91 (35.96)     1:44.07 (36.16)     2:19.33 (35.26)
 24 Davis, Natalie            12 NJ                   2:20.08    2:20.23        
                  32.89     1:08.06 (35.17)     1:44.29 (36.23)     2:20.23 (35.94)
 25 Harms, Isabel             12 ME Zone Team         2:27.05    2:28.36        
                  34.15     1:10.94 (36.79)     1:50.06 (39.12)     2:28.36 (38.30)
 26 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         2:26.52    2:28.73        
                  35.13     1:12.13 (37.00)     1:50.38 (38.25)     2:28.73 (38.35)
 27 Aucoin, Erin              12 ME Zone Team         2:26.10    2:32.58        
                  35.32     1:13.61 (38.29)     1:53.78 (40.17)     2:32.58 (38.80)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                     30.76      29.90Z       
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     31.06      30.72        
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     31.53      30.94        
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                    31.67      31.39        
  5 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                    31.89      31.73        
  6 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                     32.53      31.78        
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                     32.11      31.83        
  8 Evans, Becca              12 NI                     31.99      32.18        
  9 Howard, Grace             12 Metro                  32.32      32.22        
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                    32.55      32.50        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                     31.07      30.76 q      
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                     30.94      31.06 q      
  3 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                     31.16      31.53 q      
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                    32.17      31.67 q      
  5 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                    32.09      31.89 q      
  6 Evans, Becca              12 NI                     32.22      31.99 q      
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                     32.39      32.11 q      
  8 Howard, Grace             12 Metro                  32.64      32.32 q      
  9 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                     32.09      32.53 q      
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                    32.00      32.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bergthold, Haley          12 Pvs                    31.29      32.64        
 12 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                  32.80      32.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                     32.26      33.24        
 14 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                     33.64      33.38        
 15 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Metro                  31.79      33.66        
 16 Burgard, Sydney           12 NI                     33.10      33.72        
 17 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team           33.69      33.85        
 18 Pizzella, Caroline        12 Ams                    33.76      33.96        
 19 Champagne, Katherine      12 MA                     33.42      34.19        
 20 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                     33.80      34.22        
 21 Rog, Courtney             12 ME Zone Team           34.71      34.51        
 22 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 NJ                     35.56      34.63        
 23 Gaguzis, Sophia           12 Ams                    33.41      34.72        
 24 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team           35.82      36.49        
 25 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                     35.49      36.58        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:05.90    1:04.83Z       
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)                                        
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:08.16    1:07.11        
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)                                        
  3 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:08.66    1:07.95        
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)                                        
  4 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:08.77    1:08.98        
                  32.95     1:08.98 (36.03)                                        
  5 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:10.49    1:09.33        
                  33.16     1:09.33 (36.17)                                        
  6 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   1:11.15    1:09.75        
                  32.74     1:09.75 (37.01)                                        
  7 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  1:10.03    1:10.08        
                  32.47     1:10.08 (37.61)                                        
  8 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                  1:11.23    1:10.14        
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:11.13    1:10.14        
                  33.12     1:10.14 (37.02)                                        
 10 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                   1:11.21    1:11.32        
                  33.60     1:11.32 (37.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:05.02    1:05.90 q      
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
  2 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:08.42    1:08.16 q      
                  32.56     1:08.16 (35.60)                                        
  3 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:08.39    1:08.66 q      
                  32.49     1:08.66 (36.17)                                        
  4 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:09.27    1:08.77 q      
                  32.54     1:08.77 (36.23)                                        
  5 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  1:10.40    1:10.03 q      
                  32.58     1:10.03 (37.45)                                        
  6 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:08.61    1:10.49 q      
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)                                        
  7 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:10.40    1:11.13 q      
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)                                        
  8 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   1:09.93    1:11.15 q      
                  33.39     1:11.15 (37.76)                                        
  9 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                   1:10.60    1:11.21 q      
                  33.93     1:11.21 (37.28)                                        
 10 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                  1:08.54    1:11.23 q      
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isaacs, Lauren            12 MA                   1:12.11    1:11.48        
                  34.25     1:11.48 (37.23)                                        
 12 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:09.95    1:12.07        
                  33.96     1:12.07 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  1:10.69    1:12.13        
                  34.20     1:12.13 (37.93)                                        
 14 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Metro                1:09.95    1:12.18        
                  34.13     1:12.18 (38.05)                                        
 15 Mcardle, Maeve            12 Metro                1:11.79    1:12.73        
                  34.22     1:12.73 (38.51)                                        
 16 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team         1:14.06    1:13.96        
                  34.80     1:13.96 (39.16)                                        
 17 Champagne, Katherine      12 MA                   1:13.26    1:14.36        
                  34.29     1:14.36 (40.07)                                        
 18 Gaguzis, Sophia           12 Ams                  1:14.24    1:14.81        
                  35.21     1:14.81 (39.60)                                        
 19 Burgard, Sydney           12 NI                   1:13.83    1:14.89        
                  34.99     1:14.89 (39.90)                                        
 20 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                   1:14.63    1:15.16        
                  35.23     1:15.16 (39.93)                                        
 21 Rog, Courtney             12 ME Zone Team         1:14.18    1:15.81        
                  35.92     1:15.81 (39.89)                                        
 22 Pizzella, Caroline        12 Ams                  1:15.21    1:16.56        
                  35.80     1:16.56 (40.76)                                        
 23 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                   1:17.82    1:18.89        
                  37.42     1:18.89 (41.47)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team         1:20.68    1:22.17        
                  38.48     1:22.17 (43.69)                                        
 25 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   1:19.91    1:22.65        
                  38.32     1:22.65 (44.33)                                        
 26 Leshnower, Marin          12 NJ                   1:20.33    1:22.74        
                  39.84     1:22.74 (42.90)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:22.95    2:19.20Z       
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)     1:43.13 (36.16)     2:19.20 (36.07)
  2 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:27.35    2:24.28        
                  32.28     1:07.98 (35.70)     1:45.86 (37.88)     2:24.28 (38.42)
  3 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:31.30    2:28.35        
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)     1:49.72 (39.04)     2:28.35 (38.63)
  4 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:31.82    2:29.26        
                  32.49     1:09.95 (37.46)     1:49.01 (39.06)     2:29.26 (40.25)
  5 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   2:31.40    2:29.66        
                  33.16     1:11.73 (38.57)     1:51.23 (39.50)     2:29.66 (38.43)
  6 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:31.80    2:29.96        
                  34.07     1:11.83 (37.76)     1:50.92 (39.09)     2:29.96 (39.04)
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   2:30.50    2:31.55        
                  33.28     1:11.87 (38.59)     1:51.94 (40.07)     2:31.55 (39.61)
  8 Isaacs, Lauren            12 MA                   2:31.76    2:31.69        
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)     1:52.57 (39.93)     2:31.69 (39.12)
  9 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:31.41    2:32.22        
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)     1:53.17 (40.50)     2:32.22 (39.05)
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  2:31.97    2:32.57        
                  35.22     1:13.63 (38.41)     1:54.17 (40.54)     2:32.57 (38.40)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:20.38    2:22.95 q      
                  31.47     1:07.89 (36.42)     1:45.71 (37.82)     2:22.95 (37.24)
  2 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:25.95    2:27.35 q      
                  32.68     1:09.78 (37.10)     1:48.07 (38.29)     2:27.35 (39.28)
  3 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   2:30.79    2:30.50 q      
                  32.96     1:10.62 (37.66)     1:50.83 (40.21)     2:30.50 (39.67)
  4 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:31.19    2:31.30 q      
                  33.55     1:11.78 (38.23)     1:51.35 (39.57)     2:31.30 (39.95)
  5 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   2:39.21    2:31.40 q      
                  33.40     1:11.65 (38.25)     1:50.96 (39.31)     2:31.40 (40.44)
  6 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:30.30    2:31.41 q      
                  33.20     1:10.70 (37.50)     1:50.31 (39.61)     2:31.41 (41.10)
  7 Isaacs, Lauren            12 MA                   2:33.89    2:31.76 q      
                  34.89     1:13.21 (38.32)     1:52.50 (39.29)     2:31.76 (39.26)
  8 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:32.38    2:31.80 q      
                  34.72     1:13.05 (38.33)     1:52.34 (39.29)     2:31.80 (39.46)
  9 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:31.32    2:31.82 q      
                  33.40     1:11.79 (38.39)     1:52.31 (40.52)     2:31.82 (39.51)
 10 Sanidad, Cassandra        12 Pvs                  2:33.39    2:31.97 q      
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)     1:51.77 (40.24)     2:31.97 (40.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wade, Allison             12 Pvs                  2:32.91    2:32.49        
                  34.36     1:12.23 (37.87)     1:52.16 (39.93)     2:32.49 (40.33)
 12 Wu, Grace                 12 Pvs                  2:32.15    2:33.65        
                  34.55     1:13.52 (38.97)     1:53.72 (40.20)     2:33.65 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Howard, Grace             12 Metro                2:37.15    2:35.54        
                  35.08     1:14.62 (39.54)     1:55.56 (40.94)     2:35.54 (39.98)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve            12 Metro                2:34.65    2:35.88        
                  34.40     1:13.07 (38.67)     1:54.03 (40.96)     2:35.88 (41.85)
 15 Sabin, Niki               12 NJ                   2:37.25    2:37.29        
                  35.47     1:15.34 (39.87)     1:56.25 (40.91)     2:37.29 (41.04)
 16 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                   2:39.10    2:39.34        
                  35.92     1:17.37 (41.45)     1:59.44 (42.07)     2:39.34 (39.90)
 17 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:37.35    2:40.40        
                  36.10     1:17.91 (41.81)     1:59.00 (41.09)     2:40.40 (41.40)
 18 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                   2:42.07    2:42.22        
                  37.29     1:18.21 (40.92)     2:00.50 (42.29)     2:42.22 (41.72)
 19 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:37.33    2:42.23        
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)     2:00.15 (42.23)     2:42.23 (42.08)
 20 Rog, Courtney             12 ME Zone Team         2:41.90    2:44.66        
                  37.16     1:19.16 (42.00)     2:01.75 (42.59)     2:44.66 (42.91)
 21 Arefyev, Sasha            12 Ams                  2:42.36    2:45.56        
                  37.83     1:20.15 (42.32)     2:03.04 (42.89)     2:45.56 (42.52)
 22 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:45.05    2:47.19        
                  38.70     1:21.73 (43.03)     2:05.14 (43.41)     2:47.19 (42.05)
 23 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team         2:45.05    2:49.65        
                  36.62     1:19.58 (42.96)     2:04.23 (44.65)     2:49.65 (45.42)
 24 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                   2:47.63    2:52.85        
                  38.68     1:23.51 (44.83)     2:08.93 (45.42)     2:52.85 (43.92)
 25 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team              NT    2:59.05        
                  40.12     1:26.42 (46.30)     2:11.94 (45.52)     2:59.05 (47.11)
 26 Leshnower, Marin          12 NJ                   2:52.04    2:59.14        
                  40.09     1:26.31 (46.22)     2:13.27 (46.96)     2:59.14 (45.87)
 -- Baggett, Mia              12 NI                   2:43.80         DQ        
                  37.25     1:20.36 (43.11)     2:04.52 (44.16)          DQ (44.92)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     26.93      26.60        
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    26.99      26.93        
  3 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     27.88      27.42        
  4 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                     27.82      27.49        
  5 Bergthold, Haley          12 Pvs                    27.97      27.52        
  6 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    27.89      27.54        
  7 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    27.46      27.74        
  8 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  27.84      27.94        
  9 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     27.90      27.98        
 10 LaPorte, Madeline         12 Pvs                    27.86      27.99        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.98   3/29/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     26.77      26.93 q      
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    27.05      26.99 q      
  3 Standfield, Gabrielle     11 Pvs                    27.11      27.46 q      
  4 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                     27.85      27.82 q      
  5 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                  27.69      27.84 q      
  6 LaPorte, Madeline         12 Pvs                    27.37      27.86 q      
  7 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                     27.61      27.88 q      
  8 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                    27.70      27.89 q      
  9 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                     28.41      27.90 q      
 10 Bergthold, Haley          12 Pvs                    27.70      27.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Grace               12 NI                     28.68      27.98        
 12 Snyder, Hannah            12 CT                     28.07      28.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoedemaker, Madeline      12 NJ                     27.61      28.06        
 14 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                     27.07      28.07        
 15 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                  27.77      28.13        
 16 Butzler, Emma             12 MA                     28.64      28.34        
 17 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team           28.63      28.35        
 18 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                  27.53      28.40        
 19 Linder, Hayley            12 CT                     27.80      28.62        
 20 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                     28.49      28.82        
 21 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                    29.04      28.94        
 22 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                     28.98      29.34        
 23 Lawrence, Alicia          12 ME Zone Team           29.62      29.76        
 24 Torell, Julia             12 NI                     29.13      30.08        
 25 Leshnower, Marin          12 NJ                     28.66      30.20        
 26 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                     29.61      30.71        
 27 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team           30.25      30.83        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  1:00.16      58.98        
                  27.82       58.98 (31.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    59.60      59.02        
                  27.50       59.02 (31.52)                                        
  3 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   1:00.61      59.04        
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)                                        
  4 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:00.29      59.56        
                  28.17       59.56 (31.39)                                        
  5 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                1:01.46      59.70        
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)                                        
  6 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  1:00.27    1:00.23        
                  27.73     1:00.23 (32.50)                                        
  7 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   1:01.33    1:00.56        
                  28.48     1:00.56 (32.08)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:01.32    1:00.87        
                  28.34     1:00.87 (32.53)                                        
  9 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                  1:00.72    1:01.47        
                  29.36     1:01.47 (32.11)                                        
 10 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:01.15    1:01.56        
                  28.69     1:01.56 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                    59.03      59.60 q      
                  28.03       59.60 (31.57)                                        
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                    59.20    1:00.16 q      
                  28.35     1:00.16 (31.81)                                        
  3 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  1:00.41    1:00.27 q      
                  27.64     1:00.27 (32.63)                                        
  4 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:00.73    1:00.29 q      
                  28.03     1:00.29 (32.26)                                        
  5 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                     58.40    1:00.61 q      
                  28.51     1:00.61 (32.10)                                        
  6 Harrington, Sydney        12 Pvs                  1:01.75    1:00.72 q      
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)                                        
  7 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:01.72    1:01.15 q      
                  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)                                        
  8 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:01.11    1:01.32 q      
                  28.61     1:01.32 (32.71)                                        
  9 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   1:03.04    1:01.33 q      
                  28.69     1:01.33 (32.64)                                        
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                1:00.69    1:01.46 q      
                  29.26     1:01.46 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                     59.66    1:01.53        
                  29.06     1:01.53 (32.47)                                        
 12 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                1:01.27    1:01.78        
                  29.20     1:01.78 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   1:02.40    1:02.16        
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)                                        
 14 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   1:01.71    1:02.26        
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)                                        
 15 Ward, Trinity             12 Ams                  1:02.09    1:02.72        
                  29.17     1:02.72 (33.55)                                        
 16 Hazlett, Kate             12 CT                   1:01.69    1:03.32        
                  28.99     1:03.32 (34.33)                                        
 17 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team         1:02.54    1:03.51        
                  29.44     1:03.51 (34.07)                                        
 18 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 NJ                   1:03.41    1:03.84        
                  29.76     1:03.84 (34.08)                                        
 19 Falvo, Alexis             12 AD                   1:03.67    1:04.09        
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)                                        
 20 Linder, Hayley            12 CT                   1:03.19    1:04.22        
                  29.65     1:04.22 (34.57)                                        
 21 Greaney, Alyssa           12 NI                   1:03.72    1:05.24        
                  30.14     1:05.24 (35.10)                                        
 22 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  1:05.66    1:05.64        
                  30.51     1:05.64 (35.13)                                        
 23 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   1:04.47    1:05.69        
                  31.01     1:05.69 (34.68)                                        
 24 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   1:05.93    1:05.95        
                  31.56     1:05.95 (34.39)                                        
 25 Torell, Julia             12 NI                   1:04.57    1:06.34        
                  30.40     1:06.34 (35.94)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         1:09.10    1:08.68        
                  32.28     1:08.68 (36.40)                                        
 27 Estabrook, Joan           12 ME Zone Team         1:09.60    1:12.71        
                  32.12     1:12.71 (40.59)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  2:12.31    2:09.53        
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)     1:34.46 (33.41)     2:09.53 (35.07)
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:10.53    2:09.79        
                  28.29     1:01.15 (32.86)     1:34.79 (33.64)     2:09.79 (35.00)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:13.31    2:10.48        
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)     1:36.18 (34.28)     2:10.48 (34.30)
  4 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   2:15.72    2:12.21        
                  29.28     1:02.30 (33.02)     1:36.99 (34.69)     2:12.21 (35.22)
  5 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  2:17.34    2:15.13        
                  29.82     1:04.68 (34.86)     1:39.55 (34.87)     2:15.13 (35.58)
  6 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:12.51    2:15.78        
                  29.72     1:03.47 (33.75)     1:38.51 (35.04)     2:15.78 (37.27)
  7 Mottel, Lauren            11 MA                   2:16.35    2:16.57        
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)     1:40.96 (35.96)     2:16.57 (35.61)
  8 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:16.74    2:19.13        
                  30.52     1:06.56 (36.04)     1:42.60 (36.04)     2:19.13 (36.53)
  9 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                2:19.20    2:19.47        
                  30.56     1:05.83 (35.27)     1:42.73 (36.90)     2:19.47 (36.74)
 10 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  2:18.12    2:20.09        
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)     1:43.69 (36.35)     2:20.09 (36.40)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:09.63    2:10.53 q      
                  28.76     1:01.13 (32.37)     1:35.30 (34.17)     2:10.53 (35.23)
  2 Sipple, Stephanie         12 Ams                  2:11.95    2:12.31 q      
                  29.35     1:02.73 (33.38)     1:36.52 (33.79)     2:12.31 (35.79)
  3 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   2:16.21    2:12.51 q      
                  29.35     1:02.90 (33.55)     1:37.05 (34.15)     2:12.51 (35.46)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:11.00    2:13.31 q      
                  29.36     1:03.52 (34.16)     1:38.47 (34.95)     2:13.31 (34.84)
  5 Roberti, Hailey           12 NJ                   2:19.98    2:15.72 q      
                  29.93     1:03.93 (34.00)     1:39.69 (35.76)     2:15.72 (36.03)
  6 Mottel, Lauren            11 MA                   2:14.99    2:16.35 q      
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:40.71 (35.25)     2:16.35 (35.64)
  7 Paige, Kamryn             12 AD                   2:15.26    2:16.74 q      
                  30.18     1:04.53 (34.35)     1:40.35 (35.82)     2:16.74 (36.39)
  8 Matthias, Brooke          12 Pvs                  2:14.86    2:17.34 q      
                  29.24     1:03.81 (34.57)     1:39.99 (36.18)     2:17.34 (37.35)
  9 Gload, Kristen            12 Pvs                  2:17.50    2:18.12 q      
                  31.14     1:05.91 (34.77)     1:41.81 (35.90)     2:18.12 (36.31)
 10 Paul, Jennifer            12 Metro                2:17.48    2:19.20 q      
                  30.65     1:05.74 (35.09)     1:42.31 (36.57)     2:19.20 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carozza, Ann              12 MA                   2:20.93    2:19.90        
                  30.41     1:05.26 (34.85)     1:41.98 (36.72)     2:19.90 (37.92)
 12 Daly, Siera               12 CT                   2:21.24    2:20.64        
                  31.45     1:06.83 (35.38)     1:43.85 (37.02)     2:20.64 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McHugh, Amanda            12 Metro                2:18.15    2:20.77        
                  30.24     1:05.31 (35.07)     1:42.40 (37.09)     2:20.77 (38.37)
 14 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:23.93    2:21.66        
                  31.64     1:07.92 (36.28)     1:45.32 (37.40)     2:21.66 (36.34)
 15 Gustinis, Gracie          12 CT                   2:22.06    2:22.08        
                  32.49     1:08.83 (36.34)     1:45.24 (36.41)     2:22.08 (36.84)
 16 Lipkin, Elaine            12 AD                   2:19.01    2:23.39        
                  31.21     1:06.92 (35.71)     1:44.41 (37.49)     2:23.39 (38.98)
 17 Hardy, Sarah              11 NJ                   2:21.31    2:23.52        
                  31.33     1:07.78 (36.45)     1:45.78 (38.00)     2:23.52 (37.74)
 18 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   11 NJ                   2:23.27    2:23.82        
                  30.64     1:06.19 (35.55)     1:45.06 (38.87)     2:23.82 (38.76)
 19 Weyant, Julie             12 Ams                  2:26.70    2:25.24        
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)     1:46.43 (38.08)     2:25.24 (38.81)
 20 St Rose-Finear, Sydney    12 NI                   2:25.45    2:27.30        
                  32.22     1:08.91 (36.69)     1:47.77 (38.86)     2:27.30 (39.53)
 21 Boman, Gracey             12 CT                   2:27.82    2:29.27        
                  33.42     1:12.13 (38.71)     1:50.30 (38.17)     2:29.27 (38.97)
 22 Torell, Julia             12 NI                   2:26.34    2:31.23        
                  32.19     1:09.56 (37.37)     1:50.83 (41.27)     2:31.23 (40.40)
 23 Pierce, Summer            11 NI                   2:25.48    2:33.31        
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:50.76 (40.69)     2:33.31 (42.55)
 24 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:34.67    2:37.61        
                  35.96     1:15.60 (39.64)     1:56.47 (40.87)     2:37.61 (41.14)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:00.38      59.39        
                  28.47       59.39 (30.92)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:01.82    1:01.38        
                  28.23     1:01.38 (33.15)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:02.22    1:02.25        
                  30.25     1:02.25 (32.00)                                        
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:02.40    1:02.38        
                  29.19     1:02.38 (33.19)                                        
  5 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   1:02.71    1:02.69        
                  28.86     1:02.69 (33.83)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:02.73    1:02.98        
                  29.52     1:02.98 (33.46)                                        
  7 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:03.36    1:03.15        
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)                                        
  8 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  1:03.09    1:03.37        
                  28.98     1:03.37 (34.39)                                        
  9 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:03.43    1:03.53        
                  28.81     1:03.53 (34.72)                                        
 10 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:02.97    1:03.81        
                  29.19     1:03.81 (34.62)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   1:03.29    1:00.38 q      
                  28.87     1:00.38 (31.51)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   1:01.95    1:01.82 q      
                  28.03     1:01.82 (33.79)                                        
  3 Christensen, Kaki         12 CT                   1:02.50    1:02.22 q      
                  29.32     1:02.22 (32.90)                                        
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  1:02.29    1:02.40 q      
                  29.41     1:02.40 (32.99)                                        
  5 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   1:01.55    1:02.71 q      
                  28.50     1:02.71 (34.21)                                        
  6 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                1:03.77    1:02.73 q      
                  29.54     1:02.73 (33.19)                                        
  7 Sumner, Alexandra         12 MA                   1:03.18    1:02.97 q      
                  28.40     1:02.97 (34.57)                                        
  8 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  1:02.37    1:03.09 q      
                  28.86     1:03.09 (34.23)                                        
  9 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   1:04.24    1:03.36 q      
                  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)                                        
 10 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   1:04.86    1:03.43 q      
                  29.17     1:03.43 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  1:03.21    1:03.60        
                  29.30     1:03.60 (34.30)                                        
 12 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   1:03.70    1:03.78        
                  29.35     1:03.78 (34.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   1:00.96    1:03.83        
                  28.43     1:03.83 (35.40)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            12 Metro                1:02.63    1:04.20        
                  29.12     1:04.20 (35.08)                                        
 15 Danegger, Rachel          12 Pvs                  1:02.89    1:04.36        
                  30.04     1:04.36 (34.32)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                1:04.24    1:04.37        
                  29.80     1:04.37 (34.57)                                        
 17 Judge, Megan              12 NJ                   1:04.74    1:04.57        
                  28.80     1:04.57 (35.77)                                        
 18 Fieeiki, Charlotte        11 Pvs                  1:01.37    1:04.98        
                  28.70     1:04.98 (36.28)                                        
 19 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   1:04.21    1:05.15        
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)                                        
 20 Sapio, Isabel             12 NI                   1:07.60    1:07.25        
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)                                        
 20 Arefyev, Sasha            12 Ams                  1:09.01    1:07.25        
                  30.96     1:07.25 (36.29)                                        
 22 Epstein, Haley            12 NI                   1:06.98    1:07.33        
                  30.24     1:07.33 (37.09)                                        
 23 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                   1:09.95    1:08.71        
                  31.70     1:08.71 (37.01)                                        
 24 Mawhinney, Molly          12 ME Zone Team         1:09.08    1:08.89        
                  32.26     1:08.89 (36.63)                                        
 25 Hamilton, Sidney          11 ME Zone Team         1:08.40    1:09.71        
                  32.13     1:09.71 (37.58)                                        
 26 McGraw, Caroline          12 AD                   1:09.83    1:10.11        
                  32.75     1:10.11 (37.36)                                        
 27 Kruse, Sophia             12 ME Zone Team         1:09.38    1:11.52        
                  31.24     1:11.52 (40.28)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:11.17    2:07.92        
                  28.22     1:02.54 (34.32)     1:38.42 (35.88)     2:07.92 (29.50)
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:13.56    2:11.96        
                  28.54     1:01.92 (33.38)     1:41.99 (40.07)     2:11.96 (29.97)
  3 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:15.49    2:12.07        
                  29.25     1:02.98 (33.73)     1:40.67 (37.69)     2:12.07 (31.40)
  4 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:15.97    2:13.41        
                  28.70     1:02.83 (34.13)     1:42.84 (40.01)     2:13.41 (30.57)
  5 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:12.53    2:13.61        
                  28.42     1:02.43 (34.01)     1:41.33 (38.90)     2:13.61 (32.28)
  6 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   2:15.76    2:14.57        
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)     1:42.76 (40.11)     2:14.57 (31.81)
  7 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:15.89    2:15.86        
                  29.46     1:04.10 (34.64)     1:43.61 (39.51)     2:15.86 (32.25)
  8 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   2:15.76    2:15.97        
                  28.65     1:03.88 (35.23)     1:44.83 (40.95)     2:15.97 (31.14)
  9 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   2:15.79    2:16.15        
                  29.11     1:04.04 (34.93)     1:45.09 (41.05)     2:16.15 (31.06)
 10 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:15.57    2:16.38        
                  29.08     1:04.61 (35.53)     1:44.67 (40.06)     2:16.38 (31.71)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 CT                   2:08.92    2:11.17 q      
                  28.24     1:03.13 (34.89)     1:39.47 (36.34)     2:11.17 (31.70)
  2 Freund, Jessica           12 Metro                2:15.24    2:12.53 q      
                  28.67     1:03.04 (34.37)     1:40.51 (37.47)     2:12.53 (32.02)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth          12 Metro                2:13.12    2:13.56 q      
                  28.60     1:02.32 (33.72)     1:42.31 (39.99)     2:13.56 (31.25)
  4 Juneau, Ann               12 Ams                  2:13.31    2:15.49 q      
                  29.26     1:04.18 (34.92)     1:42.01 (37.83)     2:15.49 (33.48)
  5 Kim, Samantha             11 CT                   2:16.14    2:15.57 q      
                  29.39     1:04.31 (34.92)     1:44.18 (39.87)     2:15.57 (31.39)
  6 Walsh, Alex               11 CT                   2:14.19    2:15.76 q      
                  29.17     1:01.76 (32.59)     1:43.07 (41.31)     2:15.76 (32.69)
  6 Fung, Darlene             12 NJ                   2:14.15    2:15.76 q      
                  28.35     1:03.31 (34.96)     1:43.99 (40.68)     2:15.76 (31.77)
  8 Thamm, Claudia            11 MA                   2:14.63    2:15.79 q      
                  29.07     1:02.74 (33.67)     1:43.88 (41.14)     2:15.79 (31.91)
  9 Evans, Becca              12 NI                   2:17.13    2:15.89 q      
                  29.70     1:04.44 (34.74)     1:43.75 (39.31)     2:15.89 (32.14)
 10 Bardak, Emily             12 Metro                2:16.01    2:15.97 q      
                  29.49     1:04.93 (35.44)     1:45.16 (40.23)     2:15.97 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia               12 Ams                  2:15.16    2:16.53        
                  29.61     1:04.34 (34.73)     1:45.14 (40.80)     2:16.53 (31.39)
 12 Mack, Katie               11 Pvs                  2:17.14    2:16.63        
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:45.04 (42.57)     2:16.63 (31.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Pvs                  2:15.30    2:17.06        
                  28.54     1:02.92 (34.38)     1:46.54 (43.62)     2:17.06 (30.52)
 14 Travis, Brooke            12 MA                   2:17.86    2:17.42        
                  30.21     1:05.57 (35.36)     1:46.45 (40.88)     2:17.42 (30.97)
 15 Dong, Yunfan              12 AD                   2:15.15    2:18.51        
                  29.87     1:04.97 (35.10)     1:46.52 (41.55)     2:18.51 (31.99)
 16 Yan, Jenna                12 NJ                   2:20.97    2:20.16        
                  29.91     1:07.98 (38.07)     1:46.40 (38.42)     2:20.16 (33.76)
 17 Grant, Sammie             12 Pvs                  2:17.23    2:20.29        
                  30.71     1:07.15 (36.44)     1:48.84 (41.69)     2:20.29 (31.45)
 18 Hardy, Sarah              11 NJ                   2:19.34    2:20.46        
                  29.42     1:04.86 (35.44)     1:48.16 (43.30)     2:20.46 (32.30)
 19 O'Dare, Annie             12 MA                   2:17.42    2:21.04        
                  30.98     1:07.84 (36.86)     1:48.31 (40.47)     2:21.04 (32.73)
 20 Hay, Abby                 11 Ams                  2:21.56    2:22.90        
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:50.61 (43.96)     2:22.90 (32.29)
 21 Torell, Julia             12 NI                   2:21.62    2:25.71        
                  31.32     1:07.47 (36.15)     1:50.94 (43.47)     2:25.71 (34.77)
 22 Low, Gabby                12 ME Zone Team         2:26.42    2:27.20        
                  30.22     1:06.51 (36.29)     1:53.25 (46.74)     2:27.20 (33.95)
 23 LaRue, Jessie             12 NI                   2:23.92    2:28.08        
                  32.96     1:09.27 (36.31)     1:54.59 (45.32)     2:28.08 (33.49)
 24 Anderson, Emma            12 AD                   2:30.72    2:28.28        
                  32.36     1:11.22 (38.86)     1:57.17 (45.95)     2:28.28 (31.11)
 25 Moruzzi, Anne             12 AD                   2:25.75    2:28.67        
                  33.93     1:11.27 (37.34)     1:54.56 (43.29)     2:28.67 (34.11)
 26 MacDonald, Emma           12 ME Zone Team         2:31.29    2:29.32        
                  32.13     1:10.17 (38.04)     1:54.96 (44.79)     2:29.32 (34.36)
 27 Smith, KK                 12 ME Zone Team         2:31.25    2:29.84        
                  33.95     1:10.87 (36.92)     1:56.41 (45.54)     2:29.84 (33.43)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.92        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Kosten, S. McKernan, M. Blair, V. Yoshimura    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:41.28    1:38.88Z       
     1) Carozza, Ann 12                 2) Thamm, Claudia 11              
     3) Rachael, Oliviah 12             4) Scott, Morgan 12               
                  25.28       50.07 (24.79)     1:15.50 (25.43)     1:38.88 (23.38)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:42.83    1:40.11        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 12             2) Salcedo, Bianca 12             
     3) Lemischak, Allison 12           4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
                  25.41       51.10 (25.69)     1:16.05 (24.95)     1:40.11 (24.06)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.15    1:40.34        
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth 12             2) Robinson, Nikki 12             
     3) Christensen, Kaki 12            4) Hazlett, Kate 12               
                  25.06       50.73 (25.67)     1:15.54 (24.81)     1:40.34 (24.80)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.19    1:42.37        
     1) Chen, Grace 12                  2) Evans, Becca 12                
     3) LaRue, Jessie 12                4) Epstein, Haley 12              
                  25.33       50.52 (25.19)     1:16.29 (25.77)     1:42.37 (26.08)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:40.95    1:42.37        
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 11          2) Roberti, Hailey 12             
     3) Kottakis, Anna 12               4) Fung, Darlene 12               
                  25.22       51.18 (25.96)     1:17.48 (26.30)     1:42.37 (24.89)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:43.30    1:42.54        
     1) Harrington, Sydney 12           2) Standfield, Gabrielle 11       
     3) Mack, Katie 11                  4) Grant, Sammie 12               
                  25.82       51.61 (25.79)     1:17.24 (25.63)     1:42.54 (25.30)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:44.12    1:43.39        
     1) Ward, Trinity 12                2) Buerger, Torie 11              
     3) Juneau, Ann 12                  4) Sipple, Stephanie 12           
                  26.14       51.72 (25.58)     1:17.46 (25.74)     1:43.39 (25.93)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:48.15    1:46.47        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) Marriaga, Belen 12             
     3) Anderson, Emma 12               4) Falvo, Alexis 12               
                  26.60       53.23 (26.63)     1:19.78 (26.55)     1:46.47 (26.69)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:49.87    1:47.57        
     1) Low, Gabby 12                   2) Kruse, Sophia 12               
     3) LaPierre, Camryn 12             4) Smith, KK 12                   
                  26.40       53.81 (27.41)     1:20.14 (26.33)     1:47.57 (27.43)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.29   3/29/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Bayer, Clabeaux, Landeryou, Meilus                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:40.48    3:37.48        
     1) Scott, Morgan 12                2) Carozza, Ann 12                
     3) Rachael, Oliviah 12             4) Thamm, Claudia 11              
                  26.45       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.00 (25.73)     1:50.08 (54.81)
        2:16.54 (26.46)     2:45.42 (55.34)     3:10.06 (24.64)     3:37.48 (52.06)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:43.87    3:39.55        
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth 12             2) Hazlett, Kate 12               
     3) Robinson, Nikki 12              4) Snyder, Hannah 12              
                  26.07       53.80 (53.80)     1:20.35 (26.55)     1:49.55 (55.75)
        2:15.80 (26.25)     2:44.59 (55.04)     3:10.48 (25.89)     3:39.55 (54.96)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:40.00    3:39.86        
     1) Kudryashova, Sophia 11          2) Fung, Darlene 12               
     3) Hoedemaker, Madeline 12         4) Roberti, Hailey 12             
                  26.28       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.49 (26.55)     1:50.53 (55.59)
        2:16.57 (26.04)     2:44.67 (54.14)     3:11.03 (26.36)     3:39.86 (55.19)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:41.53    3:40.25        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth 12             2) Johnson, Shaun 12              
     3) Freund, Jessica 12              4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  26.83       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.21 (25.76)     1:50.33 (54.88)
        2:16.39 (26.06)     2:45.53 (55.20)     3:11.47 (25.94)     3:40.25 (54.72)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:40.48    3:41.68        
     1) Grant, Sammie 12                2) Matthias, Brooke 12            
     3) Harrington, Sydney 12           4) Mack, Katie 11                 
                  26.70       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.32 (25.87)     1:50.43 (54.98)
        2:17.01 (26.58)     2:46.00 (55.57)     3:12.13 (26.13)     3:41.68 (55.68)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:45.12    3:44.24        
     1) Ward, Trinity 12                2) Buerger, Torie 11              
     3) Juneau, Ann 12                  4) Sipple, Stephanie 12           
                  26.80       56.25 (56.25)     1:22.61 (26.36)     1:52.30 (56.05)
        2:19.03 (26.73)     2:48.66 (56.36)     3:15.25 (26.59)     3:44.24 (55.58)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:45.49    3:45.88        
     1) Chen, Grace 12                  2) Evans, Becca 12                
     3) LaRue, Jessie 12                4) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 12      
                  26.27       55.74 (55.74)     1:22.24 (26.50)     1:52.30 (56.56)
        2:19.21 (26.91)     2:48.99 (56.69)     3:15.60 (26.61)     3:45.88 (56.89)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:53.51    3:54.82        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) Falvo, Alexis 12               
     3) Lipkin, Elaine 12               4) Paige, Kamryn 12               
                  27.89       58.14 (58.14)     1:25.68 (27.54)     1:56.21 (58.07)
        2:24.21 (28.00)     2:54.02 (57.81)     3:22.54 (28.52)   3:54.82 (1:00.80)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:56.78    4:01.88        
     1) Low, Gabby 12                   2) Kruse, Sophia 12               
     3) Aucoin, Erin 12                 4) Hamilton, Sidney 11            
                  27.17       57.35 (57.35)     1:25.69 (28.34)   1:57.74 (1:00.39)
        2:27.85 (30.11)   3:01.75 (1:04.01)     3:30.09 (28.34)   4:01.88 (1:00.13)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.66   3/31/2012 Potomac Valley                             
                         Wang, Clabeaux, Bayer, Meilus                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:52.23    1:50.60        
     1) Scott, Morgan 12                2) O'Dare, Annie 12               
     3) Carozza, Ann 12                 4) Thamm, Claudia 11              
                  27.67       59.02 (31.35)     1:25.86 (26.84)     1:50.60 (24.74)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:52.48    1:50.72        
     1) Walsh, Alex 11                  2) Boyer, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Hazlett, Kate 12                4) Christensen, Kaki 12           
                  27.97       58.17 (30.20)     1:25.68 (27.51)     1:50.72 (25.04)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:52.07    1:51.43        
     1) Fieeiki, Charlotte 11           2) Danegger, Rachel 12            
     3) Matthias, Brooke 12             4) Harrington, Sydney 12          
                  28.39       59.71 (31.32)     1:26.16 (26.45)     1:51.43 (25.27)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:53.29    1:51.89        
     1) Johnson, Shaun 12               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) McHugh, Amanda 12               4) Walsh, Elizabeth 12            
                  27.44       59.69 (32.25)     1:27.14 (27.45)     1:51.89 (24.75)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:54.12    1:53.30        
     1) Beyerl, Mia 12                  2) Juneau, Ann 12                 
     3) Sipple, Stephanie 12            4) Ward, Trinity 12               
                  29.90     1:00.86 (30.96)     1:27.70 (26.84)     1:53.30 (25.60)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:52.56    1:53.94        
     1) Judge, Megan 12                 2) Sabin, Niki 12                 
     3) Fung, Darlene 12                4) Kudryashova, Sophia 11         
                  29.08     1:02.45 (33.37)     1:29.37 (26.92)     1:53.94 (24.57)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:55.49    1:55.96        
     1) LaRue, Jessie 12                2) Evans, Becca 12                
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 12       4) Chen, Grace 12                 
                  29.54     1:00.89 (31.35)     1:29.55 (28.66)     1:55.96 (26.41)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:58.76    1:58.72        
     1) Low, Gabby 12                   2) Mawhinney, Molly 12            
     3) Lawrence, Alicia 12             4) LaPierre, Camryn 12            
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)     1:31.91 (29.93)     1:58.72 (26.81)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:58.07    2:01.44        
     1) Dong, Yunfan 12                 2) McGraw, Caroline 12            
     3) Paige, Kamryn 12                4) Marriaga, Belen 12             
                  29.62     1:05.69 (36.07)     1:34.92 (29.23)     2:01.44 (26.52)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                23.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     25.09      24.63        
  2 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    24.53      24.71        
  3 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     25.03      24.72        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah             14 Metro                  24.98      24.83        
  5 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    25.03      24.86        
  6 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    25.11      24.90        
  7 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     24.77      25.20        
  8 Merino, Samantha          13 Metro                  25.22      25.32        
  9 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     25.46      25.36        
 10 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                    25.19      25.37        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                23.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    23.92      24.53 q      
  2 Morrisseau, Brooke        14 NI                     24.84      24.77 q      
  3 Kanfer, Sarah             14 Metro                  24.99      24.98 q      
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     24.47      25.03 q      
  4 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    24.74      25.03 q      
  6 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     24.66      25.09 q      
  7 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    24.94      25.11 q      
  8 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                    25.05      25.19 q      
  9 Merino, Samantha          13 Metro                  25.07      25.22 q      
 10 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     25.29      25.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  13 AD                     25.53      25.58        
 12 Williams, Annie           14 AD                     25.60      25.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team           26.58      26.04        
 14 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                     26.75      26.20        
 15 Dickinson, Samantha       13 CT                     26.31      26.22        
 16 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     25.48      26.39        
 17 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team           25.81      26.60        
 18 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                     27.88      27.78        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     54.21      52.50        
                  25.56       52.50 (26.94)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     54.58      53.43        
                  26.04       53.43 (27.39)                                        
  3 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    53.93      53.54        
                  25.81       53.54 (27.73)                                        
  4 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    54.26      53.76        
                  26.16       53.76 (27.60)                                        
  5 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    53.24      53.87        
                  25.56       53.87 (28.31)                                        
  6 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                     54.62      53.99        
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)                                        
  7 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                     55.71      54.04        
                  26.11       54.04 (27.93)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                  55.36      54.21        
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)                                        
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     54.05      54.25        
                  25.88       54.25 (28.37)                                        
 10 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     55.39      54.78        
                  26.26       54.78 (28.52)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    52.83      53.24 q      
                  25.35       53.24 (27.89)                                        
  2 McGrath, Lauren           14 Ams                    53.52      53.93 q      
                  25.93       53.93 (28.00)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     53.75      54.05 q      
                  25.88       54.05 (28.17)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     53.04      54.21 q      
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)                                        
  5 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                    53.65      54.26 q      
                  26.39       54.26 (27.87)                                        
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     53.62      54.58 q      
                  26.51       54.58 (28.07)                                        
  7 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                     54.35      54.62 q      
                  26.40       54.62 (28.22)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                  55.17      55.36 q      
                  26.88       55.36 (28.48)                                        
  9 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     56.75      55.39 q      
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)                                        
 10 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                     54.22      55.71 q      
                  27.05       55.71 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bigge, Olivia             14 AD                     56.03      55.82        
                  26.71       55.82 (29.11)                                        
 12 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                    54.35      55.99        
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                     55.92      56.20        
                  27.30       56.20 (28.90)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Metro                  54.89      56.21        
                  26.84       56.21 (29.37)                                        
 15 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team           55.72      56.40        
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)                                        
 16 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team           56.27      57.56        
                  27.62       57.56 (29.94)                                        
 17 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   1:01.47    1:03.41        
                  29.78     1:03.41 (33.63)                                        
 -- Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     55.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  1:57.33    1:55.53        
                  26.64       55.72 (29.08)     1:25.70 (29.98)     1:55.53 (29.83)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Metro                1:57.63    1:55.87        
                  27.30       56.90 (29.60)     1:26.59 (29.69)     1:55.87 (29.28)
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:57.58    1:55.90        
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:26.44 (29.61)     1:55.90 (29.46)
  4 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   1:58.51    1:56.07        
                  27.46       57.80 (30.34)     1:27.65 (29.85)     1:56.07 (28.42)
  5 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:57.58    1:56.34        
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)     1:26.97 (30.08)     1:56.34 (29.37)
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                   1:57.87    1:56.98        
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)     1:27.64 (30.08)     1:56.98 (29.34)
  7 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   1:57.56    1:57.24        
                  27.19       56.69 (29.50)     1:27.15 (30.46)     1:57.24 (30.09)
  8 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   1:58.37    1:58.27        
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)     1:28.00 (30.40)     1:58.27 (30.27)
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   1:57.97    1:58.79        
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:28.67 (30.25)     1:58.79 (30.12)
 10 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  1:58.11    2:01.37        
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)     1:30.19 (31.66)     2:01.37 (31.18)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  1:55.51    1:57.33 q      
                  27.38       56.59 (29.21)     1:27.12 (30.53)     1:57.33 (30.21)
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   1:56.89    1:57.56 q      
                  27.71       57.77 (30.06)     1:28.31 (30.54)     1:57.56 (29.25)
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:56.90    1:57.58 q      
                  27.11       57.04 (29.93)     1:27.31 (30.27)     1:57.58 (30.27)
  3 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:56.72    1:57.58 q      
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:27.57 (30.39)     1:57.58 (30.01)
  5 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Metro                1:57.51    1:57.63 q      
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:27.72 (30.28)     1:57.63 (29.91)
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                   1:56.34    1:57.87 q      
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:27.49 (30.99)     1:57.87 (30.38)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   1:59.37    1:57.97 q      
                  28.17       58.40 (30.23)     1:28.50 (30.10)     1:57.97 (29.47)
  8 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  1:58.24    1:58.11 q      
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)     1:27.23 (30.82)     1:58.11 (30.88)
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   1:57.75    1:58.37 q      
                  26.78       56.39 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.79)     1:58.37 (31.19)
 10 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   1:57.94    1:58.51 q      
                  27.34       57.95 (30.61)     1:28.62 (30.67)     1:58.51 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   1:55.09    1:58.55        
                  26.70       56.58 (29.88)     1:27.40 (30.82)     1:58.55 (31.15)
 12 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                   2:00.09    2:00.62        
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:28.85 (31.05)     2:00.62 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                  1:59.29    2:02.25        
                  28.76       59.30 (30.54)     1:30.93 (31.63)     2:02.25 (31.32)
 14 Dudley, Elaine            14 ME Zone Team         2:03.08    2:05.45        
                  28.46       59.85 (31.39)     1:32.88 (33.03)     2:05.45 (32.57)
 15 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team         2:00.02    2:05.84        
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)     1:32.18 (33.25)     2:05.84 (33.66)
 16 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   2:04.34    2:06.26        
                  28.93     1:00.46 (31.53)     1:33.35 (32.89)     2:06.26 (32.91)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   2:14.96    2:12.50        
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:38.28 (34.92)     2:12.50 (34.22)
 18 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   2:20.59    2:17.50        
                  29.90     1:04.70 (34.80)     1:41.28 (36.58)     2:17.50 (36.22)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  5:14.13    5:08.07        
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.60 (30.89)     1:59.85 (31.25)
        2:31.17 (31.32)     3:02.79 (31.62)     3:34.39 (31.60)     4:06.27 (31.88)
        4:37.90 (31.63)     5:08.07 (30.17)                                        
  2 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   5:09.24    5:08.20        
                  26.97       57.56 (30.59)     1:28.87 (31.31)     2:00.36 (31.49)
        2:32.00 (31.64)     3:03.63 (31.63)     3:35.43 (31.80)     4:07.13 (31.70)
        4:38.82 (31.69)     5:08.20 (29.38)                                        
  3 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   5:12.34    5:09.62        
                  27.94       58.34 (30.40)     1:29.43 (31.09)     2:01.11 (31.68)
        2:32.94 (31.83)     3:04.29 (31.35)     3:35.81 (31.52)     4:07.59 (31.78)
        4:39.59 (32.00)     5:09.62 (30.03)                                        
  4 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   5:14.73    5:09.83        
                  28.60       59.30 (30.70)     1:30.42 (31.12)     2:02.40 (31.98)
        2:34.31 (31.91)     3:06.26 (31.95)     3:37.72 (31.46)     4:09.19 (31.47)
        4:40.05 (30.86)     5:09.83 (29.78)                                        
  5 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                  5:17.27    5:13.82        
                  28.79       59.83 (31.04)     1:31.16 (31.33)     2:02.64 (31.48)
        2:34.44 (31.80)     3:06.33 (31.89)     3:38.18 (31.85)     4:10.42 (32.24)
        4:42.60 (32.18)     5:13.82 (31.22)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna            14 Metro                5:15.68    5:15.10        
                  27.92       58.73 (30.81)     1:29.97 (31.24)     2:02.17 (32.20)
        2:34.16 (31.99)     3:07.05 (32.89)     3:39.60 (32.55)     4:11.35 (31.75)
        4:43.68 (32.33)     5:15.10 (31.42)                                        
  7 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                   5:09.21    5:15.69        
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)     1:29.58 (31.31)     2:01.27 (31.69)
        2:32.92 (31.65)     3:04.79 (31.87)     3:37.48 (32.69)     4:10.34 (32.86)
        4:43.45 (33.11)     5:15.69 (32.24)                                        
  8 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                  5:22.13    5:15.79        
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)     1:32.02 (31.82)     2:04.06 (32.04)
        2:35.99 (31.93)     3:07.98 (31.99)     3:40.28 (32.30)     4:12.41 (32.13)
        4:44.63 (32.22)     5:15.79 (31.16)                                        
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   5:15.68    5:15.88        
                  27.67       58.06 (30.39)     1:29.47 (31.41)     2:01.53 (32.06)
        2:33.57 (32.04)     3:05.78 (32.21)     3:38.72 (32.94)     4:11.17 (32.45)
        4:43.86 (32.69)     5:15.88 (32.02)                                        
 10 King, Erica               14 Ams                  5:17.72    5:20.09        
                  28.62       59.43 (30.81)     1:31.16 (31.73)     2:03.37 (32.21)
        2:35.69 (32.32)     3:08.23 (32.54)     3:41.24 (33.01)     4:14.48 (33.24)
        4:47.73 (33.25)     5:20.09 (32.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                   5:09.78    5:09.21 q      
                  27.79       57.89 (30.10)     1:28.68 (30.79)     1:59.88 (31.20)
        2:31.18 (31.30)     3:02.75 (31.57)     3:34.72 (31.97)     4:06.53 (31.81)
        4:38.35 (31.82)     5:09.21 (30.86)                                        
  2 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   5:14.92    5:09.24 q      
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:30.21 (31.36)     2:01.96 (31.75)
        2:33.56 (31.60)     3:04.98 (31.42)     3:36.43 (31.45)     4:07.90 (31.47)
        4:39.22 (31.32)     5:09.24 (30.02)                                        
  3 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   5:12.65    5:12.34 q      
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)     1:28.87 (31.30)     2:00.68 (31.81)
        2:32.74 (32.06)     3:04.81 (32.07)     3:37.31 (32.50)     4:09.45 (32.14)
        4:41.79 (32.34)     5:12.34 (30.55)                                        
  4 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  5:12.09    5:14.13 q      
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:30.43 (31.62)     2:02.12 (31.69)
        2:33.67 (31.55)     3:05.47 (31.80)     3:37.54 (32.07)     4:10.06 (32.52)
        4:42.10 (32.04)     5:14.13 (32.03)                                        
  5 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   5:16.12    5:14.73 q      
                  28.92     1:00.18 (31.26)     1:31.89 (31.71)     2:03.59 (31.70)
        2:35.58 (31.99)     3:07.72 (32.14)     3:39.73 (32.01)     4:11.66 (31.93)
        4:43.76 (32.10)     5:14.73 (30.97)                                        
  6 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   5:14.42    5:15.68 q      
                  28.24       58.94 (30.70)     1:30.54 (31.60)     2:02.51 (31.97)
        2:34.47 (31.96)     3:06.66 (32.19)     3:38.96 (32.30)     4:11.30 (32.34)
        4:44.05 (32.75)     5:15.68 (31.63)                                        
  6 Haddow, Shanna            14 Metro                5:18.45    5:15.68 q      
                  28.43       59.16 (30.73)     1:30.69 (31.53)     2:02.99 (32.30)
        2:35.08 (32.09)     3:07.18 (32.10)     3:39.75 (32.57)     4:12.46 (32.71)
        4:44.72 (32.26)     5:15.68 (30.96)                                        
  8 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                  5:13.18    5:17.27 q      
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)     1:34.14 (32.45)     2:05.77 (31.63)
        2:37.38 (31.61)     3:09.12 (31.74)     3:41.16 (32.04)     4:13.23 (32.07)
        4:45.73 (32.50)     5:17.27 (31.54)                                        
  9 King, Erica               14 Ams                  5:17.16    5:17.72 q      
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)     1:31.21 (31.88)     2:03.60 (32.39)
        2:36.13 (32.53)     3:08.84 (32.71)     3:41.38 (32.54)     4:14.05 (32.67)
        4:46.70 (32.65)     5:17.72 (31.02)                                        
 10 Emanuel, Katherine        14 Pvs                  5:20.29    5:22.13 q      
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)     1:31.97 (31.82)     2:04.39 (32.42)
        2:36.93 (32.54)     3:09.65 (32.72)     3:42.78 (33.13)     4:16.06 (33.28)
        4:49.46 (33.40)     5:22.13 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corby, Emma               13 NI                   5:19.14    5:22.42        
                  29.33     1:00.95 (31.62)     1:33.28 (32.33)     2:06.03 (32.75)
        2:39.04 (33.01)     3:12.00 (32.96)     3:44.67 (32.67)     4:17.48 (32.81)
        4:50.34 (32.86)     5:22.42 (32.08)                                        
 12 McClung, Demi             14 Metro                5:18.93    5:23.00        
                  28.12       59.49 (31.37)     1:32.04 (32.55)     2:05.06 (33.02)
        2:37.73 (32.67)     3:11.36 (33.63)     3:44.96 (33.60)     4:18.20 (33.24)
        4:51.04 (32.84)     5:23.00 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                   5:23.83    5:24.27        
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)     1:32.25 (32.20)     2:04.89 (32.64)
        2:37.97 (33.08)     3:11.32 (33.35)     3:44.69 (33.37)     4:18.45 (33.76)
        4:51.82 (33.37)     5:24.27 (32.45)                                        
 14 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team         5:34.89    5:35.59        
                  30.39     1:03.38 (32.99)     1:37.52 (34.14)     2:12.73 (35.21)
        2:47.77 (35.04)     3:22.35 (34.58)     3:56.68 (34.33)     4:30.25 (33.57)
        5:03.28 (33.03)     5:35.59 (32.31)                                        
 15 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   5:24.95    5:38.25        
                  30.36     1:03.21 (32.85)     1:36.95 (33.74)     2:11.13 (34.18)
        2:45.41 (34.28)     3:19.91 (34.50)     3:54.97 (35.06)     4:29.83 (34.86)
        5:04.07 (34.24)     5:38.25 (34.18)                                        
 16 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   5:30.20    5:41.53        
                  30.03     1:03.52 (33.49)     1:38.78 (35.26)     2:13.49 (34.71)
        2:48.71 (35.22)     3:24.04 (35.33)     3:58.85 (34.81)     4:33.86 (35.01)
        5:08.10 (34.24)     5:41.53 (33.43)                                        
 17 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team         5:29.23    5:48.87        
                  29.89     1:03.20 (33.31)     1:37.37 (34.17)     2:13.00 (35.63)
        2:49.25 (36.25)     3:25.51 (36.26)     4:01.61 (36.10)     4:37.58 (35.97)
        5:13.44 (35.86)     5:48.87 (35.43)                                        
 18 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   5:48.86    5:55.52        
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)     1:41.77 (35.86)     2:17.85 (36.08)
        2:54.18 (36.33)     3:30.48 (36.30)     4:07.00 (36.52)     4:43.76 (36.76)
        5:20.30 (36.54)     5:55.52 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:05.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                  10:40.77   10:35.01        
                  28.44       59.51 (31.07)     1:31.30 (31.79)     2:03.15 (31.85)
        2:35.04 (31.89)     3:06.97 (31.93)     3:38.80 (31.83)     4:10.94 (32.14)
        4:43.11 (32.17)     5:15.31 (32.20)     5:47.22 (31.91)     6:19.55 (32.33)
        6:51.69 (32.14)     7:23.95 (32.26)     7:56.14 (32.19)     8:28.57 (32.43)
        9:00.68 (32.11)     9:32.89 (32.21)    10:04.61 (31.72)    10:35.01 (30.40)
  2 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                  10:51.62   10:36.16        
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:05.39 (32.55)
        2:37.30 (31.91)     3:09.41 (32.11)     3:41.66 (32.25)     4:14.23 (32.57)
        4:46.60 (32.37)     5:19.06 (32.46)     5:51.24 (32.18)     6:23.77 (32.53)
        6:56.41 (32.64)     7:28.64 (32.23)     8:00.93 (32.29)     8:32.38 (31.45)
        9:03.87 (31.49)     9:35.87 (32.00)    10:06.77 (30.90)    10:36.16 (29.39)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                  10:45.27   10:38.35        
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)     1:33.66 (32.08)     2:06.03 (32.37)
        2:38.50 (32.47)     3:11.07 (32.57)     3:43.49 (32.42)     4:16.05 (32.56)
        4:48.07 (32.02)     5:19.93 (31.86)     5:51.86 (31.93)     6:23.74 (31.88)
        6:55.49 (31.75)     7:27.13 (31.64)     7:59.27 (32.14)     8:31.30 (32.03)
        9:03.57 (32.27)     9:35.78 (32.21)    10:07.58 (31.80)    10:38.35 (30.77)
  4 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                  10:43.15   10:42.82        
                  29.20     1:00.83 (31.63)     1:33.03 (32.20)     2:05.40 (32.37)
        2:37.66 (32.26)     3:09.83 (32.17)     3:42.16 (32.33)     4:14.39 (32.23)
        4:46.82 (32.43)     5:19.35 (32.53)     5:51.66 (32.31)     6:24.12 (32.46)
        6:56.49 (32.37)     7:28.93 (32.44)     8:01.30 (32.37)     8:33.60 (32.30)
        9:06.16 (32.56)     9:38.82 (32.66)    10:11.44 (32.62)    10:42.82 (31.38)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro               11:03.86   10:45.75        
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:32.66 (31.89)     2:05.02 (32.36)
        2:37.48 (32.46)     3:10.04 (32.56)     3:42.45 (32.41)     4:15.10 (32.65)
        4:47.92 (32.82)     5:20.54 (32.62)     5:53.31 (32.77)     6:25.88 (32.57)
        6:58.51 (32.63)     7:31.10 (32.59)     8:03.63 (32.53)     8:36.36 (32.73)
        9:08.96 (32.60)     9:41.70 (32.74)    10:14.30 (32.60)    10:45.75 (31.45)
  6 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                 10:52.81   10:45.77        
                  30.46     1:02.93 (32.47)     1:35.86 (32.93)     2:08.89 (33.03)
        2:41.46 (32.57)     3:13.75 (32.29)     3:45.99 (32.24)     4:18.28 (32.29)
        4:50.20 (31.92)     5:21.90 (31.70)     5:53.95 (32.05)     6:26.23 (32.28)
        6:58.32 (32.09)     7:30.45 (32.13)     8:02.69 (32.24)     8:35.17 (32.48)
        9:07.98 (32.81)     9:41.53 (33.55)    10:13.77 (32.24)    10:45.77 (32.00)
  7 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                 10:43.11   10:50.64        
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)     1:32.73 (32.27)     2:05.42 (32.69)
        2:38.17 (32.75)     3:10.71 (32.54)     3:43.02 (32.31)     4:15.98 (32.96)
        4:49.10 (33.12)     5:22.24 (33.14)     5:55.25 (33.01)     6:28.54 (33.29)
        7:01.65 (33.11)     7:35.07 (33.42)     8:08.49 (33.42)     8:41.17 (32.68)
        9:13.73 (32.56)     9:46.73 (33.00)    10:18.94 (32.21)    10:50.64 (31.70)
  8 King, Erica               14 Ams                 10:54.62   10:51.77        
                  29.13     1:00.37 (31.24)     1:32.17 (31.80)     2:04.33 (32.16)
        2:36.53 (32.20)     3:08.88 (32.35)     3:41.51 (32.63)     4:14.70 (33.19)
        4:47.70 (33.00)     5:20.67 (32.97)     5:53.85 (33.18)     6:27.25 (33.40)
        7:00.91 (33.66)     7:34.23 (33.32)     8:07.70 (33.47)     8:41.00 (33.30)
        9:14.55 (33.55)     9:47.51 (32.96)    10:20.29 (32.78)    10:51.77 (31.48)
  9 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                  11:02.92   10:51.86        
                  29.01     1:01.02 (32.01)     1:33.42 (32.40)     2:05.91 (32.49)
        2:38.54 (32.63)     3:10.95 (32.41)     3:43.64 (32.69)     4:15.92 (32.28)
        4:48.42 (32.50)     5:21.26 (32.84)     5:54.20 (32.94)     6:27.36 (33.16)
        7:00.63 (33.27)     7:33.44 (32.81)     8:06.54 (33.10)     8:39.87 (33.33)
        9:13.46 (33.59)     9:46.74 (33.28)    10:19.70 (32.96)    10:51.86 (32.16)
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Metro               11:06.10   10:55.52        
                  29.74     1:00.99 (31.25)     1:33.16 (32.17)     2:05.73 (32.57)
        2:38.31 (32.58)     3:11.21 (32.90)     3:44.31 (33.10)     4:17.84 (33.53)
        4:51.10 (33.26)     5:24.64 (33.54)     5:57.84 (33.20)     6:31.25 (33.41)
        7:04.64 (33.39)     7:37.93 (33.29)     8:11.56 (33.63)     8:44.97 (33.41)
        9:18.61 (33.64)     9:52.27 (33.66)    10:24.38 (32.11)    10:55.52 (31.14)
 11 Linsey, Shannon           14 CT                  11:09.78   11:01.23        
                  29.93     1:02.49 (32.56)     1:35.82 (33.33)     2:09.40 (33.58)
        2:42.89 (33.49)     3:16.65 (33.76)     3:49.89 (33.24)     4:23.06 (33.17)
        4:56.78 (33.72)     5:30.28 (33.50)     6:03.61 (33.33)     6:36.89 (33.28)
        7:10.42 (33.53)     7:43.89 (33.47)     8:17.42 (33.53)     8:50.40 (32.98)
        9:23.48 (33.08)     9:56.30 (32.82)    10:29.07 (32.77)    11:01.23 (32.16)
 12 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                  11:08.06   11:04.07        
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)     1:34.80 (32.90)     2:07.25 (32.45)
        2:40.63 (33.38)     3:13.41 (32.78)     3:47.04 (33.63)     4:20.66 (33.62)
        4:54.30 (33.64)     5:27.73 (33.43)     6:01.60 (33.87)     6:35.35 (33.75)
        7:08.65 (33.30)     7:42.39 (33.74)     8:16.07 (33.68)     8:49.69 (33.62)
        9:23.20 (33.51)     9:56.91 (33.71)    10:30.74 (33.83)    11:04.07 (33.33)
 13 Kalinski, Alyssa          13 Ams                 11:08.74   11:05.53        
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.47)     2:09.86 (33.46)
        2:43.19 (33.33)     3:16.60 (33.41)     3:50.20 (33.60)     4:23.77 (33.57)
        4:57.16 (33.39)     5:30.97 (33.81)     6:04.75 (33.78)     6:38.38 (33.63)
        7:11.98 (33.60)     7:45.70 (33.72)     8:19.18 (33.48)     8:52.77 (33.59)
        9:26.20 (33.43)     9:59.89 (33.69)    10:33.09 (33.20)    11:05.53 (32.44)
 14 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                  11:14.07   11:26.43        
                  30.98     1:05.16 (34.18)     1:39.75 (34.59)     2:14.46 (34.71)
        2:49.14 (34.68)     3:23.90 (34.76)     3:58.81 (34.91)     4:33.62 (34.81)
        5:08.21 (34.59)     5:43.31 (35.10)     6:17.92 (34.61)     6:52.78 (34.86)
        7:27.56 (34.78)     8:01.94 (34.38)     8:36.50 (34.56)     9:11.47 (34.97)
        9:45.84 (34.37)    10:20.00 (34.16)    10:53.69 (33.69)    11:26.43 (32.74)
 15 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team        11:46.90   11:27.82        
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)     1:40.11 (34.89)     2:15.18 (35.07)
        2:50.81 (35.63)     3:26.40 (35.59)     4:02.31 (35.91)     4:38.16 (35.85)
        5:13.47 (35.31)     5:48.58 (35.11)     6:23.49 (34.91)     6:58.72 (35.23)
        7:33.29 (34.57)     8:07.81 (34.52)     8:42.11 (34.30)     9:16.12 (34.01)
        9:49.43 (33.31)    10:22.59 (33.16)    10:55.29 (32.70)    11:27.82 (32.53)
 16 Laferriere, Alli          14 ME Zone Team        11:28.88   11:32.23        
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)     1:39.89 (34.86)     2:15.04 (35.15)
        2:50.15 (35.11)     3:25.93 (35.78)     4:01.40 (35.47)     4:36.69 (35.29)
        5:12.02 (35.33)     5:47.05 (35.03)     6:22.02 (34.97)     6:57.44 (35.42)
        7:32.43 (34.99)     8:06.87 (34.44)     8:41.51 (34.64)     9:16.37 (34.86)
        9:50.87 (34.50)    10:25.19 (34.32)    10:59.07 (33.88)    11:32.23 (33.16)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                  11:51.28   12:32.47        
                  31.87     1:06.91 (35.04)     1:42.95 (36.04)     2:19.51 (36.56)
        2:56.28 (36.77)     3:34.05 (37.77)     4:11.76 (37.71)     4:50.43 (38.67)
        5:29.08 (38.65)     6:07.20 (38.12)     6:45.85 (38.65)     7:24.37 (38.52)
        8:03.39 (39.02)     8:42.32 (38.93)     9:21.37 (39.05)    10:00.08 (38.71)
       10:38.74 (38.66)    11:16.78 (38.04)    11:54.58 (37.80)    12:32.47 (37.89)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                16:48.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:48.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                  17:49.03   17:49.12        
                  28.69     1:00.33 (31.64)     1:32.22 (31.89)     2:04.36 (32.14)
        2:36.97 (32.61)     3:09.51 (32.54)     3:41.74 (32.23)     4:14.10 (32.36)
        4:46.71 (32.61)     5:19.23 (32.52)     5:51.82 (32.59)     6:24.36 (32.54)
        6:56.83 (32.47)     7:29.43 (32.60)     8:02.06 (32.63)     8:34.81 (32.75)
        9:07.72 (32.91)     9:40.39 (32.67)    10:12.93 (32.54)    10:45.44 (32.51)
       11:17.74 (32.30)    11:50.28 (32.54)    12:23.12 (32.84)    12:55.65 (32.53)
       13:28.27 (32.62)    14:01.04 (32.77)    14:33.73 (32.69)    15:06.40 (32.67)
       15:39.11 (32.71)    16:12.01 (32.90)    16:44.99 (32.98)    17:17.55 (32.56)
       17:49.12 (31.57)
  2 Anderson, Gail            14 Pvs                 18:00.22   17:55.97        
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)     1:36.07 (33.00)     2:09.42 (33.35)
        2:41.98 (32.56)     3:15.17 (33.19)     3:47.93 (32.76)     4:20.91 (32.98)
        4:53.89 (32.98)     5:26.46 (32.57)     5:59.52 (33.06)     6:32.48 (32.96)
        7:05.25 (32.77)     7:38.22 (32.97)     8:10.80 (32.58)     8:43.25 (32.45)
        9:16.01 (32.76)     9:48.80 (32.79)    10:21.60 (32.80)    10:53.96 (32.36)
       11:26.27 (32.31)    11:58.50 (32.23)    12:30.74 (32.24)    13:03.50 (32.76)
       13:36.11 (32.61)    14:08.62 (32.51)    14:41.56 (32.94)    15:14.59 (33.03)
       15:47.33 (32.74)    16:20.22 (32.89)    16:52.90 (32.68)    17:25.25 (32.35)
       17:55.97 (30.72)
  3 Reistle, Emma             13 MA                  17:47.50   17:56.52        
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:33.98 (33.10)     2:07.83 (33.85)
        2:40.92 (33.09)     3:14.31 (33.39)     3:47.72 (33.41)     4:20.54 (32.82)
        4:53.23 (32.69)     5:26.59 (33.36)     5:59.51 (32.92)     6:32.28 (32.77)
        7:04.92 (32.64)     7:37.49 (32.57)     8:10.16 (32.67)     8:42.73 (32.57)
        9:15.61 (32.88)     9:48.47 (32.86)    10:20.79 (32.32)    10:53.05 (32.26)
       11:25.53 (32.48)    11:58.12 (32.59)    12:31.25 (33.13)    13:04.31 (33.06)
       13:37.27 (32.96)    14:10.74 (33.47)    14:43.46 (32.72)    15:16.31 (32.85)
       15:48.92 (32.61)    16:21.90 (32.98)    16:54.27 (32.37)    17:26.01 (31.74)
       17:56.52 (30.51)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro               18:12.79   17:57.40        
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:35.11 (33.13)     2:08.10 (32.99)
        2:41.10 (33.00)     3:14.06 (32.96)     3:47.14 (33.08)     4:20.34 (33.20)
        4:53.41 (33.07)     5:26.36 (32.95)     5:59.46 (33.10)     6:32.49 (33.03)
        7:05.25 (32.76)     7:38.18 (32.93)     8:11.39 (33.21)     8:44.41 (33.02)
        9:17.56 (33.15)     9:50.77 (33.21)    10:23.74 (32.97)    10:56.59 (32.85)
       11:29.45 (32.86)    12:02.40 (32.95)    12:35.19 (32.79)    13:07.96 (32.77)
       13:40.53 (32.57)    14:12.98 (32.45)    14:45.19 (32.21)    15:17.73 (32.54)
       15:49.91 (32.18)    16:22.45 (32.54)    16:54.63 (32.18)    17:26.89 (32.26)
       17:57.40 (30.51)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                  18:33.30   18:00.73        
                  30.20     1:02.67 (32.47)     1:35.92 (33.25)     2:08.85 (32.93)
        2:41.48 (32.63)     3:14.23 (32.75)     3:46.66 (32.43)     4:19.55 (32.89)
        4:52.27 (32.72)     5:24.87 (32.60)     5:57.53 (32.66)     6:30.23 (32.70)
        7:03.02 (32.79)     7:36.08 (33.06)     8:09.10 (33.02)     8:41.88 (32.78)
        9:14.78 (32.90)     9:47.85 (33.07)    10:20.98 (33.13)    10:53.89 (32.91)
       11:26.70 (32.81)    11:59.98 (33.28)    12:33.08 (33.10)    13:06.31 (33.23)
       13:39.35 (33.04)    14:12.34 (32.99)    14:45.23 (32.89)    15:18.09 (32.86)
       15:50.83 (32.74)    16:23.85 (33.02)    16:57.31 (33.46)    17:29.79 (32.48)
       18:00.73 (30.94)
  6 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                  18:03.53   18:01.55        
                  30.06     1:02.84 (32.78)     1:35.85 (33.01)     2:09.15 (33.30)
        2:42.41 (33.26)     3:15.23 (32.82)     3:47.91 (32.68)     4:21.11 (33.20)
        4:54.24 (33.13)     5:27.32 (33.08)     6:00.17 (32.85)     6:33.52 (33.35)
        7:06.53 (33.01)     7:39.04 (32.51)     8:11.89 (32.85)     8:44.96 (33.07)
        9:17.74 (32.78)     9:50.67 (32.93)    10:23.90 (33.23)    10:56.77 (32.87)
       11:29.90 (33.13)    12:03.05 (33.15)    12:35.89 (32.84)    13:08.34 (32.45)
       13:41.03 (32.69)    14:13.92 (32.89)    14:46.76 (32.84)    15:19.30 (32.54)
       15:52.19 (32.89)    16:24.97 (32.78)    16:57.75 (32.78)    17:30.20 (32.45)
       18:01.55 (31.35)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                  18:27.90   18:02.18        
                  30.37     1:03.06 (32.69)     1:36.13 (33.07)     2:09.33 (33.20)
        2:42.76 (33.43)     3:16.04 (33.28)     3:49.55 (33.51)     4:22.98 (33.43)
        4:56.23 (33.25)     5:29.51 (33.28)     6:03.11 (33.60)     6:36.50 (33.39)
        7:09.76 (33.26)     7:42.97 (33.21)     8:16.21 (33.24)     8:49.40 (33.19)
        9:22.52 (33.12)     9:55.80 (33.28)    10:29.08 (33.28)    11:01.73 (32.65)
       11:34.51 (32.78)    12:07.43 (32.92)    12:40.36 (32.93)    13:13.19 (32.83)
       13:45.70 (32.51)    14:18.18 (32.48)    14:50.17 (31.99)    15:22.48 (32.31)
       15:54.87 (32.39)    16:27.40 (32.53)    17:00.01 (32.61)    17:32.32 (32.31)
       18:02.18 (29.86)
  8 King, Erica               14 Ams                 18:18.30   18:03.64        
                  30.17     1:02.62 (32.45)     1:35.44 (32.82)     2:08.61 (33.17)
        2:41.71 (33.10)     3:14.77 (33.06)     3:47.92 (33.15)     4:21.00 (33.08)
        4:54.20 (33.20)     5:27.38 (33.18)     6:00.35 (32.97)     6:33.47 (33.12)
        7:06.53 (33.06)     7:39.36 (32.83)     8:12.39 (33.03)     8:45.36 (32.97)
        9:18.24 (32.88)     9:51.16 (32.92)    10:24.12 (32.96)    10:57.08 (32.96)
       11:29.89 (32.81)    12:02.96 (33.07)    12:35.75 (32.79)    13:08.70 (32.95)
       13:41.60 (32.90)    14:14.31 (32.71)    14:47.44 (33.13)    15:20.43 (32.99)
       15:53.50 (33.07)    16:26.19 (32.69)    16:59.47 (33.28)    17:32.10 (32.63)
       18:03.64 (31.54)
  9 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                 18:01.48   18:10.90        
                  29.38     1:01.97 (32.59)     1:35.12 (33.15)     2:08.86 (33.74)
        2:42.09 (33.23)     3:14.87 (32.78)     3:48.19 (33.32)     4:21.50 (33.31)
        4:55.16 (33.66)     5:28.70 (33.54)     6:02.17 (33.47)     6:35.24 (33.07)
        7:09.03 (33.79)     7:41.98 (32.95)     8:15.37 (33.39)     8:48.76 (33.39)
        9:21.37 (32.61)     9:54.43 (33.06)    10:27.72 (33.29)    11:00.79 (33.07)
       11:33.95 (33.16)    12:06.86 (32.91)    12:40.60 (33.74)    13:13.79 (33.19)
       13:47.28 (33.49)    14:21.02 (33.74)    14:54.71 (33.69)    15:28.26 (33.55)
       16:01.83 (33.57)    16:35.00 (33.17)    17:08.19 (33.19)    17:39.76 (31.57)
       18:10.90 (31.14)
 10 Kalinski, Alyssa          13 Ams                 18:36.45   18:19.13        
                  30.17     1:02.82 (32.65)     1:36.05 (33.23)     2:09.08 (33.03)
        2:42.11 (33.03)     3:15.27 (33.16)     3:48.39 (33.12)     4:21.70 (33.31)
        4:55.12 (33.42)     5:28.46 (33.34)     6:01.88 (33.42)     6:35.44 (33.56)
        7:08.83 (33.39)     7:42.26 (33.43)     8:15.67 (33.41)     8:49.25 (33.58)
        9:22.57 (33.32)     9:55.96 (33.39)    10:29.61 (33.65)    11:03.14 (33.53)
       11:36.72 (33.58)    12:10.34 (33.62)    12:43.77 (33.43)    13:17.40 (33.63)
       13:51.02 (33.62)    14:24.96 (33.94)    14:58.61 (33.65)    15:32.46 (33.85)
       16:06.02 (33.56)    16:39.78 (33.76)    17:13.14 (33.36)    17:46.49 (33.35)
       18:19.13 (32.64)
 11 Ockert, Amelia            14 CT                  18:54.14   18:32.15        
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)     1:36.50 (33.63)     2:09.78 (33.28)
        2:43.58 (33.80)     3:17.53 (33.95)     3:51.61 (34.08)     4:25.72 (34.11)
        4:59.62 (33.90)     5:33.52 (33.90)     6:07.69 (34.17)     6:41.77 (34.08)
        7:15.82 (34.05)     7:49.66 (33.84)     8:24.03 (34.37)     8:57.92 (33.89)
        9:31.93 (34.01)    10:05.97 (34.04)    10:39.86 (33.89)    11:13.72 (33.86)
       11:47.64 (33.92)    12:21.68 (34.04)    12:55.69 (34.01)    13:29.84 (34.15)
       14:03.64 (33.80)    14:37.43 (33.79)    15:11.26 (33.83)    15:45.05 (33.79)
       16:18.85 (33.80)    16:52.42 (33.57)    17:26.22 (33.80)    17:59.75 (33.53)
       18:32.15 (32.40)
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         14 Metro               18:29.25   18:32.27        
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)     1:35.35 (33.00)     2:08.47 (33.12)
        2:41.70 (33.23)     3:14.95 (33.25)     3:48.13 (33.18)     4:21.97 (33.84)
        4:55.64 (33.67)     5:28.77 (33.13)     6:02.88 (34.11)     6:36.29 (33.41)
        7:09.80 (33.51)     7:43.50 (33.70)     8:16.80 (33.30)     8:50.34 (33.54)
        9:24.73 (34.39)     9:59.06 (34.33)    10:33.57 (34.51)    11:08.20 (34.63)
       11:42.61 (34.41)    12:17.20 (34.59)    12:51.77 (34.57)    13:26.28 (34.51)
       14:00.55 (34.27)    14:35.22 (34.67)    15:09.51 (34.29)    15:43.78 (34.27)
       16:17.88 (34.10)    16:52.04 (34.16)    17:26.19 (34.15)    17:59.82 (33.63)
       18:32.27 (32.45)
 13 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                  18:40.71   19:06.51        
                  31.09     1:04.69 (33.60)     1:39.15 (34.46)     2:13.46 (34.31)
        2:47.59 (34.13)     3:21.88 (34.29)     3:56.56 (34.68)     4:31.39 (34.83)
        5:06.14 (34.75)     5:40.16 (34.02)     6:14.19 (34.03)     6:48.22 (34.03)
        7:22.77 (34.55)     7:57.21 (34.44)     8:32.10 (34.89)     9:07.09 (34.99)
        9:42.69 (35.60)    10:16.94 (34.25)    10:52.09 (35.15)    11:27.85 (35.76)
       12:02.65 (34.80)    12:37.64 (34.99)    13:12.55 (34.91)    13:47.76 (35.21)
       14:23.31 (35.55)    14:58.53 (35.22)    15:33.84 (35.31)    16:09.24 (35.40)
       16:44.71 (35.47)    17:20.51 (35.80)    17:55.75 (35.24)    18:30.97 (35.22)
       19:06.51 (35.54)
 14 Li, Amy                   13 NI                  18:50.76   19:12.08        
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:37.85 (34.25)     2:12.73 (34.88)
        2:47.62 (34.89)     3:22.91 (35.29)     3:57.94 (35.03)     4:33.26 (35.32)
        5:08.50 (35.24)     5:43.67 (35.17)     6:18.58 (34.91)     6:53.54 (34.96)
        7:28.85 (35.31)     8:03.66 (34.81)     8:38.73 (35.07)     9:14.06 (35.33)
        9:49.36 (35.30)    10:24.52 (35.16)    10:59.65 (35.13)    11:35.04 (35.39)
       12:10.23 (35.19)    12:45.58 (35.35)    13:21.06 (35.48)    13:56.60 (35.54)
       14:31.86 (35.26)    15:07.19 (35.33)    15:42.44 (35.25)    16:17.91 (35.47)
       16:53.20 (35.29)    17:28.29 (35.09)    18:03.76 (35.47)    18:38.44 (34.68)
       19:12.08 (33.64)
 15 Laferriere, Alli          14 ME Zone Team        19:30.99   19:14.71        
                  31.23     1:06.03 (34.80)     1:41.54 (35.51)     2:17.81 (36.27)
        2:53.34 (35.53)     3:29.34 (36.00)     4:05.25 (35.91)     4:40.96 (35.71)
        5:16.66 (35.70)     5:52.40 (35.74)     6:27.97 (35.57)     7:03.42 (35.45)
        7:39.04 (35.62)     8:14.57 (35.53)     8:49.68 (35.11)     9:24.86 (35.18)
       10:00.10 (35.24)    10:35.24 (35.14)    11:10.57 (35.33)    11:46.12 (35.55)
       12:21.83 (35.71)    12:55.79 (33.96)    13:30.67 (34.88)    14:05.58 (34.91)
       14:40.05 (34.47)    15:14.84 (34.79)    15:49.47 (34.63)    16:23.94 (34.47)
       16:58.35 (34.41)    17:32.54 (34.19)    18:07.09 (34.55)    18:41.30 (34.21)
       19:14.71 (33.41)
 16 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team        19:19.73   19:24.36        
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:41.12 (35.48)     2:16.38 (35.26)
        2:52.38 (36.00)     3:28.30 (35.92)     4:04.63 (36.33)     4:40.80 (36.17)
        5:17.34 (36.54)     5:53.51 (36.17)     6:29.60 (36.09)     7:05.16 (35.56)
        7:41.30 (36.14)     8:17.93 (36.63)     8:54.06 (36.13)     9:30.31 (36.25)
       10:06.09 (35.78)    10:42.45 (36.36)    11:18.42 (35.97)    11:54.07 (35.65)
       12:29.72 (35.65)    13:05.56 (35.84)    13:41.05 (35.49)    14:16.39 (35.34)
       14:51.99 (35.60)    15:27.50 (35.51)    16:02.30 (34.80)    16:37.22 (34.92)
       17:11.26 (34.04)    17:45.88 (34.62)    18:19.64 (33.76)    18:52.64 (33.00)
       19:24.36 (31.72)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                  20:10.88   20:19.30        
                  31.68     1:06.41 (34.73)     1:41.18 (34.77)     2:16.62 (35.44)
        2:52.60 (35.98)     3:28.08 (35.48)     4:04.42 (36.34)     4:40.99 (36.57)
        5:17.24 (36.25)     5:53.69 (36.45)     6:30.23 (36.54)     7:07.36 (37.13)
        7:44.60 (37.24)     8:22.55 (37.95)     9:00.55 (38.00)     9:38.72 (38.17)
       10:15.33 (36.61)    10:53.06 (37.73)    11:30.90 (37.84)    12:08.45 (37.55)
       12:47.10 (38.65)    13:25.08 (37.98)    14:02.80 (37.72)    14:41.12 (38.32)
       15:19.09 (37.97)    15:57.27 (38.18)    16:35.08 (37.81)    17:12.92 (37.84)
       17:50.51 (37.59)    18:27.87 (37.36)    19:05.62 (37.75)    19:43.14 (37.52)
       20:19.30 (36.16)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   1:00.28      57.59        
                  28.33       57.59 (29.26)                                        
  2 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                    59.93      57.81        
                  28.08       57.81 (29.73)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                  59.80      58.88        
                  28.89       58.88 (29.99)                                        
  4 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     59.65      59.52        
                  29.12       59.52 (30.40)                                        
  5 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                     59.59      59.94        
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)                                        
  6 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:01.65    1:00.62        
                  29.47     1:00.62 (31.15)                                        
  7 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                   1:00.81    1:00.93        
                  29.48     1:00.93 (31.45)                                        
  8 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:01.09    1:01.09        
                  29.30     1:01.09 (31.79)                                        
  9 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:01.50    1:01.17        
                  29.37     1:01.17 (31.80)                                        
 10 Chapin, Maddy             13 NI                   1:02.32    1:01.91        
                  29.78     1:01.91 (32.13)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   1:00.95      59.59 q      
                  29.25       59.59 (30.34)                                        
  2 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                     58.37      59.65 q      
                  29.25       59.65 (30.40)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:00.53      59.80 q      
                  29.17       59.80 (30.63)                                        
  4 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                    59.17      59.93 q      
                  28.95       59.93 (30.98)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                     58.21    1:00.28 q      
                  29.28     1:00.28 (31.00)                                        
  6 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                     59.59    1:00.81 q      
                  29.26     1:00.81 (31.55)                                        
  7 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:02.48    1:01.09 q      
                  29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)                                        
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  1:01.92    1:01.50 q      
                  29.74     1:01.50 (31.76)                                        
  9 Conforti, Caroline        14 AD                   1:01.19    1:01.52 q      
                  29.96     1:01.52 (31.56)                                        
 10 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  1:00.14    1:01.65 q      
                  30.16     1:01.65 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chapin, Maddy             13 NI                   1:01.28    1:02.32        
                  30.05     1:02.32 (32.27)                                        
 12 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         1:03.20    1:02.90        
                  30.00     1:02.90 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tutone, Marisa            14 Metro                1:01.72    1:02.91        
                  29.89     1:02.91 (33.02)                                        
 14 Linsey, Shannon           14 CT                   1:07.33    1:05.12        
                  31.79     1:05.12 (33.33)                                        
 15 Dickinson, Samantha       13 CT                   1:05.54    1:06.36        
 16 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   1:03.76    1:06.82        
                  31.37     1:06.82 (35.45)                                        
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   1:14.23    1:12.26        
                  35.10     1:12.26 (37.16)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:05.68    2:03.33        
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)     1:30.29 (32.15)     2:03.33 (33.04)
  2 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  2:11.10    2:05.76        
                  29.03     1:00.12 (31.09)     1:32.54 (32.42)     2:05.76 (33.22)
  3 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:10.47    2:07.29        
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)     1:35.13 (32.98)     2:07.29 (32.16)
  4 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                2:08.98    2:07.41        
                  29.73     1:01.57 (31.84)     1:34.64 (33.07)     2:07.41 (32.77)
  5 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   2:10.61    2:07.45        
                  30.06     1:02.03 (31.97)     1:34.32 (32.29)     2:07.45 (33.13)
  6 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  2:10.92    2:10.52        
                  30.71     1:03.11 (32.40)     1:36.84 (33.73)     2:10.52 (33.68)
  7 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                   2:13.02    2:10.73        
                  29.75     1:02.41 (32.66)     1:36.39 (33.98)     2:10.73 (34.34)
  8 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:12.71    2:11.71        
                  31.05     1:04.38 (33.33)     1:38.30 (33.92)     2:11.71 (33.41)
  9 Taylor, Sophia            14 Metro                2:11.60    2:12.49        
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)     1:38.43 (33.81)     2:12.49 (34.06)
 10 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:12.09    2:14.91        
                  30.98     1:03.87 (32.89)     1:39.18 (35.31)     2:14.91 (35.73)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:04.35    2:05.68 q      
                  29.00       59.79 (30.79)     1:32.47 (32.68)     2:05.68 (33.21)
  2 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                2:09.70    2:08.98 q      
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)     1:35.57 (33.27)     2:08.98 (33.41)
  3 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:08.61    2:10.47 q      
                  30.33     1:02.90 (32.57)     1:37.11 (34.21)     2:10.47 (33.36)
  4 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   2:11.28    2:10.61 q      
                  30.83     1:04.56 (33.73)     1:37.43 (32.87)     2:10.61 (33.18)
  5 Petrak, Taylor            13 Ams                  2:11.64    2:10.92 q      
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:37.63 (34.02)     2:10.92 (33.29)
  6 Mautino, Sarah            13 Ams                  2:06.18    2:11.10 q      
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:37.64 (34.16)     2:11.10 (33.46)
  7 Taylor, Sophia            14 Metro                2:11.88    2:11.60 q      
                  30.92     1:03.52 (32.60)     1:37.96 (34.44)     2:11.60 (33.64)
  8 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:10.15    2:12.09 q      
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)     1:37.97 (34.53)     2:12.09 (34.12)
  9 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:14.63    2:12.71 q      
                  31.42     1:05.41 (33.99)     1:39.75 (34.34)     2:12.71 (32.96)
 10 Zartman, Megan            13 MA                   2:08.86    2:13.02 q      
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)     1:40.13 (35.04)     2:13.02 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  2:16.66    2:14.60        
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:40.90 (34.48)     2:14.60 (33.70)
 12 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         2:17.30    2:16.47        
                  30.75     1:04.65 (33.90)     1:40.42 (35.77)     2:16.47 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunn, Kelly               14 CT                   2:18.42    2:17.33        
                  32.14     1:06.76 (34.62)     1:41.92 (35.16)     2:17.33 (35.41)
 14 Linsey, Shannon           14 CT                   2:19.66    2:18.43        
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)     1:42.93 (35.41)     2:18.43 (35.50)
 15 Williams, Annie           14 AD                        NT    2:18.49        
                  32.23     1:06.81 (34.58)     1:42.70 (35.89)     2:18.49 (35.79)
 16 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   2:21.62    2:25.71        
                  32.73     1:09.25 (36.52)     1:47.38 (38.13)     2:25.71 (38.33)
 17 Balbo, Megan              13 NJ                   2:31.01    2:35.05        
                  36.59     1:15.85 (39.26)     1:55.64 (39.79)     2:35.05 (39.41)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  1:08.01    1:05.37        
                  30.76     1:05.37 (34.61)                                        
  2 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   1:07.39    1:05.91        
                  31.03     1:05.91 (34.88)                                        
  3 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   1:06.89    1:06.51        
                  31.08     1:06.51 (35.43)                                        
  4 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  1:08.98    1:08.76        
                  32.58     1:08.76 (36.18)                                        
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                1:09.62    1:09.05        
                  32.85     1:09.05 (36.20)                                        
  6 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   1:09.10    1:09.18        
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)                                        
  7 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   1:10.82    1:09.74        
                  33.43     1:09.74 (36.31)                                        
  8 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   1:11.73    1:10.32        
                  33.17     1:10.32 (37.15)                                        
  9 Martin, Summer            14 MA                   1:10.72    1:10.40        
                  33.56     1:10.40 (36.84)                                        
 10 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:09.88    1:10.80        
                  33.77     1:10.80 (37.03)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   1:06.60    1:06.89 q      
                  31.20     1:06.89 (35.69)                                        
  2 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   1:06.82    1:07.39 q      
                  31.90     1:07.39 (35.49)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  1:06.48    1:08.01 q      
                  31.81     1:08.01 (36.20)                                        
  4 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  1:08.82    1:08.98 q      
                  32.94     1:08.98 (36.04)                                        
  5 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   1:10.97    1:09.10 q      
                  32.66     1:09.10 (36.44)                                        
  6 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                1:07.67    1:09.62 q      
                  32.57     1:09.62 (37.05)                                        
  7 Morrison, Michaela        14 Pvs                  1:10.98    1:09.88 q      
                  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)                                        
  8 Martin, Summer            14 MA                   1:07.96    1:10.72 q      
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)                                        
  9 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   1:10.32    1:10.82 q      
                  34.00     1:10.82 (36.82)                                        
 10 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   1:09.10    1:11.73 q      
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmerman, Georgeanne     13 Metro                1:09.02    1:11.87        
                  33.47     1:11.87 (38.40)                                        
 12 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team         1:09.86    1:11.91        
                  33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nelson, Olivia            13 AD                   1:12.94    1:12.26        
                  34.65     1:12.26 (37.61)                                        
 14 Li, Amy                   13 NI                   1:12.78    1:13.27        
                  34.36     1:13.27 (38.91)                                        
 15 Carney, Megan             13 Pvs                  1:11.39    1:14.53        
                  34.87     1:14.53 (39.66)                                        
 16 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   1:13.89    1:16.36        
                  35.83     1:16.36 (40.53)                                        
 -- Laferriere, Alli          14 ME Zone Team         1:15.65         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:26.95    2:22.80        
                  32.10     1:08.65 (36.55)     1:45.82 (37.17)     2:22.80 (36.98)
  2 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:26.85    2:24.21        
                  32.06     1:08.87 (36.81)     1:46.77 (37.90)     2:24.21 (37.44)
  3 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  2:28.10    2:26.17        
                  32.81     1:10.00 (37.19)     1:48.07 (38.07)     2:26.17 (38.10)
  4 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   2:29.18    2:26.74        
                  32.99     1:09.96 (36.97)     1:48.17 (38.21)     2:26.74 (38.57)
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:29.22    2:28.19        
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:48.75 (37.98)     2:28.19 (39.44)
  6 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:31.65    2:28.37        
                  34.36     1:12.35 (37.99)     1:50.31 (37.96)     2:28.37 (38.06)
  7 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   2:31.48    2:29.99        
                  33.68     1:11.97 (38.29)     1:50.93 (38.96)     2:29.99 (39.06)
  8 Brady, Claudia            14 Metro                2:31.10    2:31.93        
                  34.60     1:13.24 (38.64)     1:52.42 (39.18)     2:31.93 (39.51)
  9 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:31.67    2:34.48        
                  34.43     1:13.75 (39.32)     1:53.90 (40.15)     2:34.48 (40.58)
 10 Nelson, Olivia            13 AD                   2:34.76    2:34.75        
                  35.26     1:14.89 (39.63)     1:54.74 (39.85)     2:34.75 (40.01)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:24.51    2:26.85 q      
                  32.85     1:10.57 (37.72)     1:48.64 (38.07)     2:26.85 (38.21)
  2 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:26.73    2:26.95 q      
                  33.24     1:11.07 (37.83)     1:49.08 (38.01)     2:26.95 (37.87)
  3 Carmazzi, Brooke          13 Ams                  2:31.93    2:28.10 q      
                  33.48     1:11.14 (37.66)     1:49.12 (37.98)     2:28.10 (38.98)
  4 Angus, Sophie             14 CT                   2:28.11    2:29.18 q      
                  34.09     1:11.94 (37.85)     1:50.51 (38.57)     2:29.18 (38.67)
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:28.43    2:29.22 q      
                  33.52     1:11.01 (37.49)     1:49.75 (38.74)     2:29.22 (39.47)
  6 Brady, Claudia            14 Metro                2:33.14    2:31.10 q      
                  34.39     1:12.43 (38.04)     1:51.71 (39.28)     2:31.10 (39.39)
  7 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   2:28.85    2:31.48 q      
                  34.37     1:12.68 (38.31)     1:52.09 (39.41)     2:31.48 (39.39)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:28.94    2:31.65 q      
                  34.41     1:12.95 (38.54)     1:52.16 (39.21)     2:31.65 (39.49)
  9 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   2:33.72    2:31.67 q      
                  34.57     1:13.09 (38.52)     1:53.27 (40.18)     2:31.67 (38.40)
 10 Nelson, Olivia            13 AD                   2:34.41    2:34.76 q      
                  34.79     1:14.71 (39.92)     1:54.77 (40.06)     2:34.76 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Summer            14 MA                   2:28.56    2:34.90        
                  34.91     1:13.65 (38.74)     1:54.02 (40.37)     2:34.90 (40.88)
 12 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  2:36.38    2:35.15        
                  35.08     1:14.32 (39.24)     1:54.74 (40.42)     2:35.15 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   2:27.84    2:35.43        
                  36.25     1:15.36 (39.11)     1:55.54 (40.18)     2:35.43 (39.89)
 14 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team         2:33.57    2:35.45        
                  35.33     1:15.34 (40.01)     1:55.68 (40.34)     2:35.45 (39.77)
 15 Carney, Megan             13 Pvs                  2:33.85    2:40.59        
                  36.30     1:16.25 (39.95)     1:57.74 (41.49)     2:40.59 (42.85)
 16 Jones, Morgan             14 ME Zone Team         2:43.87    2:41.98        
                  35.79     1:16.37 (40.58)     1:58.44 (42.07)     2:41.98 (43.54)
 17 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   2:36.76    2:43.60        
                  36.82     1:18.43 (41.61)     2:00.95 (42.52)     2:43.60 (42.65)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                    58.37      57.16        
                  26.87       57.16 (30.29)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     58.56      58.26        
                  27.80       58.26 (30.46)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     58.88      58.43        
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)                                        
  4 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     58.77      58.53        
                  27.46       58.53 (31.07)                                        
  5 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                     58.40      58.80        
                  27.46       58.80 (31.34)                                        
  6 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    58.75      59.71        
                  27.72       59.71 (31.99)                                        
  7 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:00.04      59.94        
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)                                        
  8 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                  1:00.55    1:00.14        
                  28.11     1:00.14 (32.03)                                        
  9 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     59.59    1:00.63        
                  28.10     1:00.63 (32.53)                                        
 10 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   1:00.58    1:01.14        
                  28.39     1:01.14 (32.75)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                    59.32      58.37 q      
                  27.23       58.37 (31.14)                                        
  2 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                     59.39      58.40 q      
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                     57.23      58.56 q      
                  27.73       58.56 (30.83)                                        
  4 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                    57.84      58.75 q      
                  26.48       58.75 (32.27)                                        
  5 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                     58.30      58.77 q      
                  27.45       58.77 (31.32)                                        
  6 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                     57.01      58.88 q      
                  27.15       58.88 (31.73)                                        
  7 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                     59.57      59.59 q      
                  27.74       59.59 (31.85)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               14 Metro                1:00.12    1:00.04 q      
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)                                        
  9 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                    59.88    1:00.55 q      
                  27.92     1:00.55 (32.63)                                        
 10 Ishaque, Sedef            14 AD                   1:00.78    1:00.58 q      
                  28.45     1:00.58 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osula, Deidra             13 NI                   1:00.76    1:00.85        
                  28.32     1:00.85 (32.53)                                        
 12 Roma, Talia               14 Ams                  1:01.75    1:01.81        
                  29.15     1:01.81 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                1:00.05    1:01.93        
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
 14 Robinson, Kathryn         13 CT                   1:03.44    1:02.03        
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)                                        
 15 Herbold, Sarah            14 AD                   1:02.02    1:02.75        
                  29.69     1:02.75 (33.06)                                        
 16 DaCorte, Lydia            14 ME Zone Team         1:04.44    1:08.05        
                  31.25     1:08.05 (36.80)                                        
 17 Xu, Claire                13 NJ                   1:07.01    1:11.19        
                  31.83     1:11.19 (39.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   2:10.28    2:05.97        
                  28.06       59.94 (31.88)     1:32.37 (32.43)     2:05.97 (33.60)
  2 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   2:11.98    2:09.16        
                  27.87       59.89 (32.02)     1:34.26 (34.37)     2:09.16 (34.90)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:16.89    2:11.71        
                  29.12     1:02.33 (33.21)     1:37.29 (34.96)     2:11.71 (34.42)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:14.51    2:14.34        
                  28.55     1:01.95 (33.40)     1:37.06 (35.11)     2:14.34 (37.28)
  5 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:13.89    2:15.05        
                  29.09     1:02.37 (33.28)     1:37.74 (35.37)     2:15.05 (37.31)
  6 Roma, Talia               14 Ams                  2:14.63    2:15.67        
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:39.35 (35.67)     2:15.67 (36.32)
  7 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:14.97    2:16.60        
                  29.22     1:03.75 (34.53)     1:39.67 (35.92)     2:16.60 (36.93)
  8 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro                2:17.85    2:17.57        
                  29.98     1:04.57 (34.59)     1:40.66 (36.09)     2:17.57 (36.91)
  9 Robinson, Kathryn         13 CT                   2:16.14    2:18.11        
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)     1:41.98 (36.90)     2:18.11 (36.13)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   2:17.96    2:18.34        
                  30.85     1:05.70 (34.85)     1:42.83 (37.13)     2:18.34 (35.51)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam                 13 NI                   2:08.30    2:10.28 q      
                  28.84     1:02.20 (33.36)     1:36.59 (34.39)     2:10.28 (33.69)
  2 Bowne, Jamie              13 MA                   2:09.06    2:11.98 q      
                  28.41     1:01.14 (32.73)     1:35.71 (34.57)     2:11.98 (36.27)
  3 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                2:11.37    2:13.89 q      
                  29.45     1:03.20 (33.75)     1:37.61 (34.41)     2:13.89 (36.28)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  2:15.64    2:14.51 q      
                  29.56     1:03.20 (33.64)     1:38.31 (35.11)     2:14.51 (36.20)
  5 Roma, Talia               14 Ams                  2:13.14    2:14.63 q      
                  29.46     1:03.03 (33.57)     1:38.41 (35.38)     2:14.63 (36.22)
  6 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:13.07    2:14.97 q      
                  28.41     1:01.73 (33.32)     1:37.78 (36.05)     2:14.97 (37.19)
  7 Robinson, Kathryn         13 CT                   2:19.57    2:16.14 q      
                  30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)     1:39.88 (35.57)     2:16.14 (36.26)
  8 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:14.49    2:16.89 q      
                  30.56     1:05.45 (34.89)     1:41.25 (35.80)     2:16.89 (35.64)
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             13 Metro                2:16.86    2:17.85 q      
                  29.78     1:04.03 (34.25)     1:40.79 (36.76)     2:17.85 (37.06)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   2:18.06    2:17.96 q      
                  31.17     1:06.24 (35.07)     1:41.39 (35.15)     2:17.96 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   2:21.06    2:18.78        
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)     1:42.94 (35.83)     2:18.78 (35.84)
 12 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                  2:16.65    2:19.86        
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)     1:41.74 (37.91)     2:19.86 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buchanan, Kaley           14 MA                   2:11.19    2:21.65        
                  31.09     1:06.17 (35.08)     1:43.68 (37.51)     2:21.65 (37.97)
 14 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   2:21.70    2:29.52        
                  31.84     1:08.69 (36.85)     1:49.48 (40.79)     2:29.52 (40.04)
 -- Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   2:17.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:11.91    2:07.74        
                  28.28       58.73 (30.45)     1:37.51 (38.78)     2:07.74 (30.23)
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   2:11.79    2:09.60        
                  29.11     1:00.96 (31.85)     1:39.75 (38.79)     2:09.60 (29.85)
  3 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:11.72    2:10.51        
                  27.40     1:02.25 (34.85)     1:40.15 (37.90)     2:10.51 (30.36)
  4 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:13.90    2:11.07        
                  28.37     1:01.99 (33.62)     1:39.68 (37.69)     2:11.07 (31.39)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:13.56    2:12.42        
                  28.66     1:03.69 (35.03)     1:41.52 (37.83)     2:12.42 (30.90)
  6 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:13.42    2:13.85        
                  29.40     1:02.99 (33.59)     1:42.55 (39.56)     2:13.85 (31.30)
  7 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                2:16.05    2:14.46        
                  29.20     1:03.05 (33.85)     1:43.35 (40.30)     2:14.46 (31.11)
  8 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  2:15.91    2:15.18        
                  29.08     1:03.36 (34.28)     1:44.42 (41.06)     2:15.18 (30.76)
  9 Farrell, Caroline         13 Metro                2:15.24    2:15.98        
                  29.65     1:03.66 (34.01)     1:45.36 (41.70)     2:15.98 (30.62)
 -- Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:16.81         DQ        
                  29.26     1:05.95 (36.69)     1:48.72 (42.77)          DQ (31.96)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   2:10.60    2:11.72 q      
                  27.65     1:02.19 (34.54)     1:40.94 (38.75)     2:11.72 (30.78)
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   2:09.41    2:11.79 q      
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)     1:41.94 (39.73)     2:11.79 (29.85)
  3 Romano, Kristen           13 NI                   2:09.99    2:11.91 q      
                  28.36                             1:00.20 ( )     1:39.73 (39.53)
        2:11.91 (32.18)                                                            
  4 Evans, Kailyn             13 MA                   2:11.43    2:13.42 q      
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)     1:42.02 (39.82)     2:13.42 (31.40)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   2:11.29    2:13.56 q      
                  28.82                             1:03.50 ( )     1:42.20 (38.70)
        2:13.56 (31.36)                                                            
  6 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  2:11.77    2:13.90 q      
                  29.69     1:04.96 (35.27)     1:41.66 (36.70)     2:13.90 (32.24)
  7 Farrell, Caroline         13 Metro                2:13.96    2:15.24 q      
                  29.21     1:03.10 (33.89)     1:44.65 (41.55)     2:15.24 (30.59)
  8 Holmes, Abbey             14 Pvs                  2:11.62    2:15.91 q      
                  28.48                             1:03.66 ( )     1:45.22 (41.56)
        2:15.91 (30.69)                                                            
  9 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                2:13.87    2:16.05 q      
                  29.47                             1:03.54 ( )     1:44.68 (41.14)
        2:16.05 (31.37)                                                            
 10 Conforti, Caroline        14 AD                   2:17.66    2:16.60 q      
                  30.09     1:04.29 (34.20)     1:44.62 (40.33)     2:16.60 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ober, Anna                14 Pvs                  2:14.97    2:16.81        
                  27.58                             1:03.22 ( )     1:45.27 (42.05)
        2:16.81 (31.54)                                                            
 12 Birdy, Morgan             14 Ams                  2:17.10    2:18.00        
                  30.50     1:04.65 (34.15)     1:46.58 (41.93)     2:18.00 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   2:17.03    2:18.40        
                  30.11                             1:07.07 ( )     1:46.23 (39.16)
        2:18.40 (32.17)                                                            
 14 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         2:18.26    2:18.53        
                  29.11                             1:02.73 ( )     1:45.44 (42.71)
        2:18.53 (33.09)                                                            
 15 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team         2:17.24    2:20.92        
                  31.21                             1:07.97 ( )     1:47.81 (39.84)
        2:20.92 (33.11)                                                            
 16 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   2:15.31    2:23.66        
                  29.65     1:06.26 (36.61)     1:51.57 (45.31)     2:23.66 (32.09)
 17 Smith, Brittany           14 CT                   2:22.42    2:25.38        
 18 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   2:20.16    2:26.19        
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:51.50 (41.84)     2:26.19 (34.69)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   4:39.61    4:34.88        
                  28.27     1:01.03 (32.76)     1:38.89 (37.86)     2:15.42 (36.53)
        2:53.55 (38.13)     3:32.02 (38.47)     4:04.21 (32.19)     4:34.88 (30.67)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   4:38.17    4:36.91        
                  29.52     1:03.44 (33.92)     1:40.06 (36.62)     2:16.04 (35.98)
        2:54.50 (38.46)     3:34.04 (39.54)     4:06.19 (32.15)     4:36.91 (30.72)
  3 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  4:46.34    4:38.03        
                  30.12     1:04.49 (34.37)     1:41.42 (36.93)     2:17.31 (35.89)
        2:55.83 (38.52)     3:34.48 (38.65)     4:07.35 (32.87)     4:38.03 (30.68)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  4:40.92    4:38.58        
                  28.94     1:02.48 (33.54)     1:38.07 (35.59)     2:14.52 (36.45)
        2:54.42 (39.90)     3:35.21 (40.79)     4:07.20 (31.99)     4:38.58 (31.38)
  5 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   4:40.32    4:40.48        
                  30.92     1:06.99 (36.07)     1:42.41 (35.42)     2:17.05 (34.64)
        2:57.66 (40.61)     3:38.39 (40.73)     4:09.92 (31.53)     4:40.48 (30.56)
  6 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   4:47.63    4:41.28        
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:42.19 (36.21)     2:17.67 (35.48)
        2:57.00 (39.33)     3:37.41 (40.41)     4:10.13 (32.72)     4:41.28 (31.15)
  7 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   4:41.76    4:42.29        
                  29.80     1:04.64 (34.84)     1:41.20 (36.56)     2:16.60 (35.40)
        2:56.93 (40.33)     3:38.46 (41.53)     4:10.99 (32.53)     4:42.29 (31.30)
  8 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                4:44.89    4:49.21        
                  29.47     1:04.22 (34.75)     1:41.19 (36.97)     2:18.07 (36.88)
        2:59.10 (41.03)     3:42.47 (43.37)     4:15.44 (32.97)     4:49.21 (33.77)
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   4:45.51    4:50.85        
                  31.42     1:07.40 (35.98)     1:44.77 (37.37)     2:21.02 (36.25)
        3:03.84 (42.82)     3:47.11 (43.27)     4:19.62 (32.51)     4:50.85 (31.23)
 -- Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   4:51.82         DQ        
                  29.60     1:05.73 (36.13)     1:43.49 (37.76)     2:21.32 (37.83)
        3:04.44 (43.12)     3:47.16 (42.72)     4:22.87 (35.71)          DQ (34.45)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zaravella, Natalie        14 NI                   4:39.87    4:38.17 q      
                  29.78     1:03.63 (33.85)     1:40.06 (36.43)     2:16.17 (36.11)
        2:54.72 (38.55)     3:34.58 (39.86)     4:07.41 (32.83)     4:38.17 (30.76)
  2 Bullock, Mia              14 CT                   4:32.41    4:39.61 q      
                  28.24     1:01.17 (32.93)     1:38.42 (37.25)     2:15.25 (36.83)
        2:54.43 (39.18)     3:35.02 (40.59)     4:08.13 (33.11)     4:39.61 (31.48)
  3 Brinton, Emma             14 MA                   4:37.50    4:40.32 q      
                  30.78     1:07.32 (36.54)     1:42.96 (35.64)     2:17.23 (34.27)
        2:57.57 (40.34)     3:38.68 (41.11)     4:10.51 (31.83)     4:40.32 (29.81)
  4 Landeryou, Emily          13 Pvs                  4:50.93    4:40.92 q      
                  29.27     1:03.15 (33.88)     1:39.21 (36.06)     2:15.52 (36.31)
        2:56.26 (40.74)     3:38.01 (41.75)     4:09.67 (31.66)     4:40.92 (31.25)
  5 Sapio, Olivia             13 NI                   4:41.57    4:41.76 q      
                  29.81     1:04.13 (34.32)     1:39.30 (35.17)     2:14.12 (34.82)
        2:55.52 (41.40)     3:36.41 (40.89)     4:10.12 (33.71)     4:41.76 (31.64)
  6 Sullivan, Emily           13 Metro                4:42.67    4:44.89 q      
                  29.40     1:03.84 (34.44)     1:40.08 (36.24)     2:16.19 (36.11)
        2:58.01 (41.82)     3:40.83 (42.82)     4:12.79 (31.96)     4:44.89 (32.10)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra          13 AD                   4:49.50    4:45.51 q      
                  31.04     1:06.32 (35.28)     1:42.66 (36.34)     2:18.20 (35.54)
        3:00.11 (41.91)     3:43.04 (42.93)     4:15.31 (32.27)     4:45.51 (30.20)
  8 Zukowski, Brooke          14 Ams                  4:42.81    4:46.34 q      
                  30.59     1:06.37 (35.78)     1:43.51 (37.14)     2:19.84 (36.33)
        3:00.60 (40.76)     3:41.13 (40.53)     4:15.12 (33.99)     4:46.34 (31.22)
  9 Pfeifer, Emily            14 MA                   4:35.50    4:47.63 q      
                  29.95     1:05.72 (35.77)     1:42.65 (36.93)     2:18.90 (36.25)
        2:58.74 (39.84)     3:40.27 (41.53)     4:14.29 (34.02)     4:47.63 (33.34)
 10 Rogers, Faith             14 NJ                   4:49.92    4:51.82 q      
                  29.41     1:04.76 (35.35)     1:42.48 (37.72)     2:18.78 (36.30)
        3:03.21 (44.43)     3:46.36 (43.15)     4:19.18 (32.82)     4:51.82 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Megan              13 Metro                4:46.58    4:53.66        
                  29.99     1:04.71 (34.72)     1:43.37 (38.66)     2:22.48 (39.11)
        3:02.33 (39.85)     3:44.48 (42.15)     4:19.62 (35.14)     4:53.66 (34.04)
 12 Morse, Natalie            13 AD                   4:52.01    4:54.00        
                  32.75     1:09.27 (36.52)     1:48.63 (39.36)     2:26.32 (37.69)
        3:06.98 (40.66)     3:47.35 (40.37)     4:21.67 (34.32)     4:54.00 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flanagan, Clare           14 Ams                  4:51.38    4:55.89        
                  32.72     1:11.33 (38.61)     1:46.65 (35.32)     2:23.04 (36.39)
        3:06.58 (43.54)     3:49.98 (43.40)     4:23.16 (33.18)     4:55.89 (32.73)
 14 Carroll, Avery            14 ME Zone Team         4:57.41    4:56.32        
                  29.63     1:05.52 (35.89)     1:41.95 (36.43)     2:18.05 (36.10)
        3:02.56 (44.51)     3:48.02 (45.46)     4:23.17 (35.15)     4:56.32 (33.15)
 15 Ockert, Amelia            14 CT                   4:58.78    4:58.44        
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)     1:47.56 (39.56)     2:26.61 (39.05)
        3:08.24 (41.63)     3:51.45 (43.21)     4:25.76 (34.31)     4:58.44 (32.68)
 16 Kerley, Avalon            14 ME Zone Team              NT    5:05.37        
                  32.45     1:10.27 (37.82)     1:49.37 (39.10)     2:28.66 (39.29)
        3:11.75 (43.09)     3:54.82 (43.07)     4:30.56 (35.74)     5:05.37 (34.81)
 17 Cahnbley, Melina          14 NJ                   4:53.78    5:07.65        
                  34.52     1:14.97 (40.45)     1:53.79 (38.82)     2:32.63 (38.84)
        3:15.34 (42.71)     3:57.20 (41.86)     4:32.98 (35.78)     5:07.65 (34.67)
 -- Holp, Rachael             13 Pvs                  4:55.43         DQ        
                  30.94     1:05.99 (35.05)     1:42.06 (36.07)     2:18.65 (36.59)
        3:02.29 (43.64)     3:46.48 (44.19)     4:20.39 (33.91)          DQ (32.39)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:39.88    1:38.71        
     1) Petrak, Taylor 13               2) Mautino, Sarah 13              
     3) Birdy, Morgan 14                4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  25.12       49.50 (24.38)     1:14.53 (25.03)     1:38.71 (24.18)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:41.14    1:39.98        
     1) Merino, Samantha 13             2) Taylor, Sophia 14              
     3) McClung, Demi 14                4) Kanfer, Sarah 14               
                  25.15       50.09 (24.94)     1:14.77 (24.68)     1:39.98 (25.21)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:39.56    1:40.05        
     1) Emanuel, Katherine 14           2) Ober, Anna 14                  
     3) Landeryou, Emily 13             4) Holmes, Abbey 14               
                  25.23       49.95 (24.72)     1:15.03 (25.08)     1:40.05 (25.02)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:40.81    1:40.72        
     1) Evans, Kailyn 13                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Brinton, Emma 14                4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  24.91       50.54 (25.63)     1:15.83 (25.29)     1:40.72 (24.89)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:39.99    1:41.26        
     1) Morrisseau, Brooke 14           2) Suer, Sam 13                   
     3) Osula, Deidra 13                4) Romano, Kristen 13             
                  25.12       50.16 (25.04)     1:15.48 (25.32)     1:41.26 (25.78)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:42.71    1:42.25        
     1) Bigge, Olivia 14                2) Williams, Annie 14             
     3) Herbold, Sarah 14               4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 13    
                  25.99       51.43 (25.44)     1:16.82 (25.39)     1:42.25 (25.43)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:46.80    1:44.59        
     1) DaCorte, Lydia 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) Carroll, Avery 14               4) Jones, Morgan 14               
                  26.07       51.84 (25.77)     1:17.76 (25.92)     1:44.59 (26.83)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:46.39    1:44.77        
     1) Dickinson, Samantha 13          2) Angus, Sophie 14               
     3) Dunn, Kelly 14                  4) Bullock, Mia 14                
                  26.45       52.86 (26.41)     1:18.85 (25.99)     1:44.77 (25.92)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:35.68    3:34.85        
     1) Petrak, Taylor 13               2) Zukowski, Brooke 14            
     3) Mautino, Sarah 13               4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  25.81       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.16 (26.22)     1:49.24 (55.30)
        2:14.69 (25.45)     2:42.76 (53.52)     3:07.34 (24.58)     3:34.85 (52.09)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:35.49    3:35.50        
     1) Suer, Sam 13                    2) Sapio, Olivia 13               
     3) Morrisseau, Brooke 14           4) Romano, Kristen 13             
                  26.02       54.95 (54.95)     1:20.66 (25.71)     1:49.14 (54.19)
        2:14.53 (25.39)     2:43.47 (54.33)     3:08.02 (24.55)     3:35.50 (52.03)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:37.57    3:37.80        
     1) Emanuel, Katherine 14           2) Ober, Anna 14                  
     3) Holmes, Abbey 14                4) Landeryou, Emily 13            
                  25.56       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.64 (25.32)     1:48.64 (54.32)
        2:14.58 (25.94)     2:43.42 (54.78)     3:09.01 (25.59)     3:37.80 (54.38)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:40.53    3:37.90        
     1) Haddow, Shanna 14               2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 14                4) Code, Alexa 14                 
                  26.74       55.41 (55.41)     1:20.98 (25.57)     1:49.35 (53.94)
        2:15.26 (25.91)     2:44.25 (54.90)     3:10.00 (25.75)     3:37.90 (53.65)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:38.03    3:38.63        
     1) Brinton, Emma 14                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Evans, Kailyn 13                4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  26.57       55.38 (55.38)     1:21.70 (26.32)     1:50.61 (55.23)
        2:16.20 (25.59)     2:44.78 (54.17)     3:10.42 (25.64)     3:38.63 (53.85)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:43.10    3:42.77        
     1) Williams, Annie 14              2) Herbold, Sarah 14              
     3) Bigge, Olivia 14                4) Dixon, Alexandra 13            
                  26.76       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.15 (25.47)     1:49.92 (54.24)
        2:16.43 (26.51)     2:45.74 (55.82)     3:12.76 (27.02)     3:42.77 (57.03)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:47.89    3:47.31        
     1) DaCorte, Lydia 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) Carroll, Avery 14               4) Dudley, Elaine 14              
                  26.98       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.66 (26.80)     1:55.00 (58.14)
        2:20.77 (25.77)     2:50.35 (55.35)     3:17.21 (26.86)     3:47.31 (56.96)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:49.82    3:48.38        
     1) Bullock, Mia 14                 2) Ockert, Amelia 14              
     3) Dickinson, Samantha 13          4) Dunn, Kelly 14                 
                  27.06       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.99 (28.05)     1:55.18 (58.24)
        2:22.16 (26.98)     2:51.84 (56.66)     3:19.09 (27.25)     3:48.38 (56.54)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:02.43    4:06.07        
     1) Cahnbley, Melina 14             2) Balbo, Megan 13                
     3) Xu, Claire 13                   4) Rogers, Faith 14               
                  29.20   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.51 (31.27)   2:07.10 (1:05.86)
        2:35.79 (28.69)   3:09.70 (1:02.60)     3:36.34 (26.64)     4:06.07 (56.37)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.33        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         C. Clarke, M. Visco, B. Tankle, S. Hitchens       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:49.12    1:48.61Z       
     1) Mautino, Sarah 13               2) Zukowski, Brooke 14            
     3) Birdy, Morgan 14                4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  27.71       57.70 (29.99)     1:24.30 (26.60)     1:48.61 (24.31)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:51.99    1:50.73        
     1) Romano, Kristen 13              2) Zaravella, Natalie 14          
     3) Suer, Sam 13                    4) Morrisseau, Brooke 14          
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:26.13 (26.78)     1:50.73 (24.60)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:51.07    1:51.93        
     1) Code, Alexa 14                  2) Smith, Megan 13                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 14                4) Merino, Samantha 13            
                  28.28       59.79 (31.51)     1:26.88 (27.09)     1:51.93 (25.05)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:54.64    1:52.23        
     1) Evans, Kailyn 13                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Bowne, Jamie 13                 4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  27.86     1:00.96 (33.10)     1:27.87 (26.91)     1:52.23 (24.36)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:55.00    1:52.28        
     1) Landeryou, Emily 13             2) Morrison, Michaela 14          
     3) Ober, Anna 14                   4) Emanuel, Katherine 14          
                  28.79     1:01.01 (32.22)     1:27.27 (26.26)     1:52.28 (25.01)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:58.63    1:53.09        
     1) Williams, Annie 14              2) Morse, Natalie 13              
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 14               4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 13    
                  28.69     1:00.42 (31.73)     1:27.63 (27.21)     1:53.09 (25.46)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:59.31    1:53.88        
     1) Linsey, Shannon 14              2) Angus, Sophie 14               
     3) Bullock, Mia 14                 4) Dunn, Kelly 14                 
                  31.00     1:01.34 (30.34)     1:28.20 (26.86)     1:53.88 (25.68)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:59.99    1:58.07        
     1) Carroll, Avery 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) DaCorte, Lydia 14               4) Jones, Morgan 14               
                  29.67     1:02.19 (32.52)     1:31.21 (29.02)     1:58.07 (26.86)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:00.02    3:57.72        
     1) Mautino, Sarah 13               2) Zukowski, Brooke 14            
     3) Birdy, Morgan 14                4) McGrath, Lauren 14             
                  28.37       58.74 (58.74)     1:29.20 (30.46)   2:03.87 (1:05.13)
        2:31.69 (27.82)   3:04.99 (1:01.12)     3:30.03 (25.04)     3:57.72 (52.73)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:57.78    3:59.38        
     1) Evans, Kailyn 13                2) Martin, Summer 14              
     3) Bowne, Jamie 13                 4) Buchanan, Kaley 14             
                  28.52       58.20 (58.20)     1:30.56 (32.36)   2:07.32 (1:09.12)
        2:34.79 (27.47)     3:06.45 (59.13)     3:31.63 (25.18)     3:59.38 (52.93)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:59.49    4:03.66        
     1) Chapin, Maddy 13                2) Zaravella, Natalie 14          
     3) Suer, Sam 13                    4) Morrisseau, Brooke 14          
                  29.40   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:34.19 (31.77)   2:10.77 (1:08.35)
        2:37.66 (26.89)     3:09.44 (58.67)     3:35.07 (25.63)     4:03.66 (54.22)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:04.28    4:04.29        
     1) Code, Alexa 14                  2) Smith, Megan 13                
     3) Kanfer, Sarah 14                4) Haddow, Shanna 14              
                  29.29       59.58 (59.58)     1:32.82 (33.24)   2:10.11 (1:10.53)
        2:37.06 (26.95)     3:09.57 (59.46)     3:35.72 (26.15)     4:04.29 (54.72)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:06.64    4:06.32        
     1) Williams, Annie 14              2) Morse, Natalie 13              
     3) Ishaque, Sedef 14               4) Herbold, Sarah 14              
                  30.74   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:34.97 (32.54)   2:11.62 (1:09.19)
        2:39.15 (27.53)   3:12.22 (1:00.60)     3:37.61 (25.39)     4:06.32 (54.10)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:06.58    4:06.70        
     1) Linsey, Shannon 14              2) Angus, Sophie 14               
     3) Bullock, Mia 14                 4) Dunn, Kelly 14                 
                  32.15   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:36.35 (30.53)   2:11.78 (1:05.96)
        2:39.78 (28.00)     3:11.47 (59.69)     3:37.87 (26.40)     4:06.70 (55.23)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:05.09    4:07.42        
     1) Landeryou, Emily 13             2) Morrison, Michaela 14          
     3) Ober, Anna 14                   4) Emanuel, Katherine 14          
                  29.77   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:34.40 (31.94)   2:11.77 (1:09.31)
        2:39.03 (27.26)   3:13.00 (1:01.23)     3:38.17 (25.17)     4:07.42 (54.42)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                4:16.54    4:15.43        
     1) Carroll, Avery 14               2) Kerley, Avalon 14              
     3) DaCorte, Lydia 14               4) Dudley, Elaine 14              
                  29.59   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.72 (32.79)   2:13.79 (1:10.86)
        2:43.23 (29.44)   3:23.16 (1:09.37)     3:45.44 (22.28)     4:15.43 (52.27)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         17 Metro                  24.29      24.33        
  2 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     24.34      24.38        
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     24.79      24.69        
  4 Ernst, Amanda             16 NI                     24.79      24.88        
  5 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  25.58      25.15        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     25.80      25.71        
  7 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                    25.76      25.82        
  8 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                    25.43      25.90        
  9 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     26.02      26.22        
 10 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                    26.50      26.60        
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poindexter, Tiana         17 Metro                  24.75      24.29 q      
  2 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     23.67      24.34 q      
  3 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     24.91      24.79 q      
  3 Ernst, Amanda             16 NI                     24.53      24.79 q      
  5 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                    25.03      25.43 q      
  6 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  25.13      25.58 q      
  7 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                    25.09      25.76 q      
  8 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     26.11      25.80 q      
  9 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     26.32      26.02 q      
 10 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                    25.84      26.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                     26.52      26.61        
 12 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                    28.06      28.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                     25.34         DQ        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     53.06      53.43        
                  25.58       53.43 (27.85)                                        
  2 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                     54.20      53.65        
                  25.77       53.65 (27.88)                                        
  3 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     54.29      53.73        
                  25.81       53.73 (27.92)                                        
  4 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     54.72      54.01        
                  25.94       54.01 (28.07)                                        
  5 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                  54.06      54.12        
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
  6 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                    56.16      54.96        
                  26.72       54.96 (28.24)                                        
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                    55.97      55.07        
                  26.69       55.07 (28.38)                                        
  8 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     55.14      55.31        
                  26.91       55.31 (28.40)                                        
  9 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                  56.11      56.30        
                  27.14       56.30 (29.16)                                        
 10 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     56.51      57.00        
                  27.69       57.00 (29.31)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     53.45      53.06 q      
                  25.43       53.06 (27.63)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                  55.10      54.06 q      
  3 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                     53.90      54.20 q      
                  25.89       54.20 (28.31)                                        
  4 Murphy, Maddie            15 NI                     52.29      54.29 q      
                  25.83       54.29 (28.46)                                        
  5 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                     54.66      54.72 q      
                  25.99       54.72 (28.73)                                        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                     55.41      55.14 q      
                  26.81       55.14 (28.33)                                        
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                    54.98      55.97 q      
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)                                        
  8 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                  55.59      56.11 q      
                  27.15       56.11 (28.96)                                        
  9 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                    54.99      56.16 q      
                  26.61       56.16 (29.55)                                        
 10 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     59.65      56.51 q      
                  27.52       56.51 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                    54.23      56.65        
                  26.58       56.65 (30.07)                                        
 12 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                    56.51      56.87        
                  27.08       56.87 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                     58.23      57.16        
                  27.55       57.16 (29.61)                                        
 14 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team              NT    1:00.77        
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   1:54.00    1:53.64        
                  26.06       54.78 (28.72)     1:24.29 (29.51)     1:53.64 (29.35)
  2 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:58.80    1:57.84        
                  27.44       56.78 (29.34)     1:27.21 (30.43)     1:57.84 (30.63)
  3 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:58.98    1:57.98        
                  27.51       56.48 (28.97)     1:26.77 (30.29)     1:57.98 (31.21)
  4 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   2:00.40    1:58.64        
                  28.11       58.11 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.27)     1:58.64 (30.26)
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   2:00.28    1:58.80        
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.77 (30.84)     1:58.80 (30.03)
  6 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:00.84    1:59.01        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)     1:29.28 (31.33)     1:59.01 (29.73)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                2:01.18    1:59.04        
                  27.21       56.81 (29.60)     1:27.61 (30.80)     1:59.04 (31.43)
  8 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                2:01.49    2:00.48        
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)     1:29.73 (31.48)     2:00.48 (30.75)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:04.87    2:06.03        
                  28.76     1:00.41 (31.65)     1:32.85 (32.44)     2:06.03 (33.18)
 10 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  2:04.52    2:07.00        
                  28.20       59.62 (31.42)     1:33.25 (33.63)     2:07.00 (33.75)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   1:54.90    1:54.00 q      
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)     1:24.58 (29.58)     1:54.00 (29.42)
  2 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:58.78    1:58.80 q      
                  27.19       56.60 (29.41)     1:27.59 (30.99)     1:58.80 (31.21)
  3 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:58.78    1:58.98 q      
                  28.24       57.61 (29.37)     1:27.96 (30.35)     1:58.98 (31.02)
  4 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   1:58.56    2:00.28 q      
                  28.22       59.22 (31.00)     1:30.19 (30.97)     2:00.28 (30.09)
  5 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   1:58.95    2:00.40 q      
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)     1:29.60 (30.91)     2:00.40 (30.80)
  6 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   1:59.63    2:00.84 q      
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)     1:29.82 (31.49)     2:00.84 (31.02)
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                1:58.93    2:01.18 q      
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:28.98 (31.61)     2:01.18 (32.20)
  8 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                1:59.10    2:01.49 q      
                  28.39       58.92 (30.53)     1:30.30 (31.38)     2:01.49 (31.19)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  2:04.07    2:04.52 q      
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)     1:30.87 (32.48)     2:04.52 (33.65)
 10 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:02.73    2:04.87 q      
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)     1:33.15 (32.57)     2:04.87 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                        NT    2:05.11        
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:33.15 (32.86)     2:05.11 (31.96)
 12 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                  2:04.13    2:05.14        
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)     1:32.27 (32.88)     2:05.14 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   2:08.75         DQ        
                  28.69       59.59 (30.90)     1:31.21 (31.62)                    
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   5:13.21    5:08.88        
                  27.52       57.58 (30.06)     1:28.30 (30.72)     1:59.45 (31.15)
        2:30.83 (31.38)     3:02.49 (31.66)     3:34.22 (31.73)     4:05.77 (31.55)
        4:37.43 (31.66)     5:08.88 (31.45)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   5:18.26    5:12.66        
                  28.02       58.39 (30.37)     1:29.43 (31.04)     2:01.05 (31.62)
        2:32.87 (31.82)     3:04.58 (31.71)     3:36.57 (31.99)     4:09.38 (32.81)
        4:41.81 (32.43)     5:12.66 (30.85)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  5:20.96    5:12.73        
                  28.87     1:00.80 (31.93)     1:32.58 (31.78)     2:04.96 (32.38)
        2:36.29 (31.33)     3:08.03 (31.74)     3:39.39 (31.36)     4:11.20 (31.81)
        4:42.76 (31.56)     5:12.73 (29.97)                                        
  4 Holodnik, Liv             17 NI                   5:20.37    5:16.92        
                  28.71       59.57 (30.86)     1:31.11 (31.54)     2:03.15 (32.04)
        2:35.53 (32.38)     3:08.12 (32.59)     3:40.58 (32.46)     4:13.33 (32.75)
        4:45.59 (32.26)     5:16.92 (31.33)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                5:21.95    5:21.34        
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)     1:31.97 (31.95)     2:04.35 (32.38)
        2:37.34 (32.99)     3:10.44 (33.10)     3:43.36 (32.92)     4:16.67 (33.31)
        4:49.44 (32.77)     5:21.34 (31.90)                                        
  6 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   5:23.60    5:21.53        
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:34.51 (32.52)     2:06.79 (32.28)
        2:38.99 (32.20)     3:11.35 (32.36)     3:43.98 (32.63)     4:16.91 (32.93)
        4:49.79 (32.88)     5:21.53 (31.74)                                        
  7 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   5:30.26    5:21.86        
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)     1:35.18 (32.30)     2:07.32 (32.14)
        2:39.69 (32.37)     3:12.11 (32.42)     3:45.12 (33.01)     4:18.01 (32.89)
        4:50.66 (32.65)     5:21.86 (31.20)                                        
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                5:24.13    5:22.24        
                  29.00     1:00.16 (31.16)     1:32.12 (31.96)     2:04.61 (32.49)
        2:37.42 (32.81)     3:10.44 (33.02)     3:43.50 (33.06)     4:16.65 (33.15)
        4:49.46 (32.81)     5:22.24 (32.78)                                        
  9 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                  5:32.05    5:31.29        
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:07.79 (33.62)
        2:41.93 (34.14)     3:16.25 (34.32)     3:50.34 (34.09)     4:24.18 (33.84)
        4:58.02 (33.84)     5:31.29 (33.27)                                        
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   5:45.69    5:40.62        
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:37.63 (34.01)     2:12.50 (34.87)
        2:47.62 (35.12)     3:22.58 (34.96)     3:57.80 (35.22)     4:32.61 (34.81)
        5:07.41 (34.80)     5:40.62 (33.21)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   5:06.08    5:13.21 q      
                  27.63       58.50 (30.87)     1:30.21 (31.71)     2:01.60 (31.39)
        2:33.19 (31.59)     3:05.13 (31.94)     3:37.43 (32.30)     4:09.52 (32.09)
        4:41.36 (31.84)     5:13.21 (31.85)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   5:30.38    5:18.26 q      
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)     1:33.10 (31.86)     2:05.12 (32.02)
        2:37.84 (32.72)     3:09.74 (31.90)     3:41.88 (32.14)     4:14.49 (32.61)
        4:46.96 (32.47)     5:18.26 (31.30)                                        
  3 Holodnik, Liv             17 NI                   5:10.82    5:20.37 q      
                  29.36     1:00.78 (31.42)     1:32.82 (32.04)     2:05.71 (32.89)
        2:38.50 (32.79)     3:11.59 (33.09)     3:44.20 (32.61)     4:16.77 (32.57)
        4:49.02 (32.25)     5:20.37 (31.35)                                        
  4 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  5:28.89    5:20.96 q      
                  30.24     1:04.26 (34.02)     1:37.06 (32.80)     2:10.53 (33.47)
        2:42.67 (32.14)     3:15.17 (32.50)     3:47.20 (32.03)     4:19.19 (31.99)
        4:50.19 (31.00)     5:20.96 (30.77)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget           16 Metro                5:17.47    5:21.95 q      
                  28.91     1:00.14 (31.23)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:04.84 (32.48)
        2:37.74 (32.90)     3:11.06 (33.32)     3:44.25 (33.19)     4:17.29 (33.04)
        4:50.29 (33.00)     5:21.95 (31.66)                                        
  6 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   5:20.28    5:23.60 q      
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)     1:33.76 (32.27)     2:06.38 (32.62)
        2:39.12 (32.74)     3:12.00 (32.88)     3:45.13 (33.13)     4:18.26 (33.13)
        4:51.39 (33.13)     5:23.60 (32.21)                                        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro                5:17.27    5:24.13 q      
                  29.16     1:00.53 (31.37)     1:32.66 (32.13)     2:05.12 (32.46)
        2:38.30 (33.18)     3:11.29 (32.99)     3:44.52 (33.23)     4:18.17 (33.65)
        4:51.69 (33.52)     5:24.13 (32.44)                                        
  8 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   5:24.08    5:30.26 q      
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)     1:36.35 (32.79)     2:09.57 (33.22)
        2:42.71 (33.14)     3:16.04 (33.33)     3:49.70 (33.66)     4:23.47 (33.77)
        4:57.15 (33.68)     5:30.26 (33.11)                                        
  9 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                  5:22.86    5:32.05 q      
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)     1:32.30 (33.05)     2:06.24 (33.94)
        2:40.63 (34.39)     3:15.38 (34.75)     3:49.57 (34.19)     4:23.80 (34.23)
        4:58.45 (34.65)     5:32.05 (33.60)                                        
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   5:53.31    5:45.69 q      
                  30.36     1:03.72 (33.36)     1:38.36 (34.64)     2:14.08 (35.72)
        2:49.54 (35.46)     3:24.38 (34.84)     4:00.23 (35.85)     4:36.22 (35.99)
        5:11.49 (35.27)     5:45.69 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  5:54.79    5:52.57        
                  30.92     1:05.69 (34.77)     1:40.98 (35.29)     2:16.81 (35.83)
        2:53.15 (36.34)     3:29.60 (36.45)     4:06.13 (36.53)     4:42.39 (36.26)
        5:17.85 (35.46)     5:52.57 (34.72)                                        
 12 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  6:09.71    6:01.33        
                  31.86     1:07.22 (35.36)     1:43.70 (36.48)     2:20.04 (36.34)
        2:56.95 (36.91)     3:33.73 (36.78)     4:10.85 (37.12)     4:48.49 (37.64)
        5:25.61 (37.12)     6:01.33 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
 Heat 2 of Men & Heat 2 of Women
 will be combined!
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:05.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                  10:34.95   10:33.22        
                  28.21       59.03 (30.82)     1:30.81 (31.78)     2:02.34 (31.53)
        2:33.94 (31.60)     3:05.72 (31.78)     3:37.80 (32.08)     4:09.66 (31.86)
        4:41.93 (32.27)     5:13.43 (31.50)     5:45.35 (31.92)     6:17.36 (32.01)
        6:49.50 (32.14)     7:21.61 (32.11)     7:53.75 (32.14)     8:25.79 (32.04)
        8:58.12 (32.33)     9:30.35 (32.23)    10:02.09 (31.74)    10:33.22 (31.13)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro               10:58.33   10:34.84        
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)     1:31.28 (31.46)     2:02.81 (31.53)
        2:34.59 (31.78)     3:06.39 (31.80)     3:38.66 (32.27)     4:10.63 (31.97)
        4:42.84 (32.21)     5:14.99 (32.15)     5:47.06 (32.07)     6:19.16 (32.10)
        6:51.46 (32.30)     7:23.47 (32.01)     7:55.55 (32.08)     8:27.96 (32.41)
        9:00.19 (32.23)     9:32.57 (32.38)    10:04.20 (31.63)    10:34.84 (30.64)
  3 Holodnik, Liv             17 NI                  10:47.97   10:49.11        
                  29.23     1:00.59 (31.36)     1:32.37 (31.78)     2:04.70 (32.33)
        2:37.27 (32.57)     3:09.74 (32.47)     3:42.55 (32.81)     4:15.42 (32.87)
        4:48.43 (33.01)     5:21.41 (32.98)     5:54.20 (32.79)     6:27.18 (32.98)
        7:00.06 (32.88)     7:33.16 (33.10)     8:05.91 (32.75)     8:38.98 (33.07)
        9:11.82 (32.84)     9:44.65 (32.83)    10:17.37 (32.72)    10:49.11 (31.74)
  4 Caron, Allison            15 AD                  11:22.82   11:04.82        
                  30.05     1:02.50 (32.45)     1:35.61 (33.11)     2:08.93 (33.32)
        2:42.31 (33.38)     3:15.33 (33.02)     3:48.47 (33.14)     4:21.62 (33.15)
        4:55.08 (33.46)     5:28.23 (33.15)     6:01.66 (33.43)     6:34.89 (33.23)
        7:08.42 (33.53)     7:42.38 (33.96)     8:16.34 (33.96)     8:50.15 (33.81)
        9:23.86 (33.71)     9:57.75 (33.89)    10:31.64 (33.89)    11:04.82 (33.18)
  5 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                  11:22.69   11:07.13        
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)     1:36.63 (33.36)     2:10.28 (33.65)
        2:43.99 (33.71)     3:17.42 (33.43)     3:50.96 (33.54)     4:24.71 (33.75)
        4:58.58 (33.87)     5:32.25 (33.67)     6:05.81 (33.56)     6:39.57 (33.76)
        7:13.39 (33.82)     7:46.93 (33.54)     8:20.67 (33.74)     8:54.19 (33.52)
        9:27.86 (33.67)    10:01.22 (33.36)    10:34.85 (33.63)    11:07.13 (32.28)
  6 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                 11:39.78   11:08.74        
                  28.57       59.94 (31.37)     1:33.06 (33.12)     2:06.47 (33.41)
        2:40.20 (33.73)     3:13.87 (33.67)     3:47.71 (33.84)     4:21.32 (33.61)
        4:55.49 (34.17)     5:29.55 (34.06)     6:03.83 (34.28)     6:37.80 (33.97)
        7:11.84 (34.04)     7:46.07 (34.23)     8:20.35 (34.28)     8:54.46 (34.11)
        9:28.39 (33.93)    10:02.26 (33.87)    10:35.74 (33.48)    11:08.74 (33.00)
  7 McClung, Taylor           15 Metro               11:09.70   11:11.57        
                  29.00     1:01.20 (32.20)     1:35.02 (33.82)     2:09.23 (34.21)
        2:43.19 (33.96)     3:17.43 (34.24)     3:51.67 (34.24)     4:25.87 (34.20)
        5:00.63 (34.76)     5:34.95 (34.32)     6:08.92 (33.97)     6:43.04 (34.12)
        7:16.84 (33.80)     7:50.44 (33.60)     8:24.76 (34.32)     8:58.37 (33.61)
        9:32.28 (33.91)    10:05.96 (33.68)    10:39.41 (33.45)    11:11.57 (32.16)
  8 Massarsky, Katie          18 Ams                 11:27.63   11:42.27        
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:38.36 (34.51)     2:13.43 (35.07)
        2:48.86 (35.43)     3:24.41 (35.55)     4:00.01 (35.60)     4:35.71 (35.70)
        5:11.58 (35.87)     5:46.95 (35.37)     6:22.53 (35.58)     6:58.25 (35.72)
        7:34.19 (35.94)     8:10.02 (35.83)     8:45.86 (35.84)     9:21.51 (35.65)
        9:57.18 (35.67)    10:32.73 (35.55)    11:08.01 (35.28)    11:42.27 (34.26)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                       NT   11:46.06        
                  30.09     1:03.94 (33.85)     1:38.86 (34.92)     2:13.81 (34.95)
        2:48.95 (35.14)     3:24.39 (35.44)     3:59.83 (35.44)     4:35.21 (35.38)
        5:10.28 (35.07)     5:45.80 (35.52)     6:21.65 (35.85)     6:57.96 (36.31)
        7:34.49 (36.53)     8:10.85 (36.36)     8:46.78 (35.93)     9:23.94 (37.16)
       10:00.66 (36.72)    10:36.63 (35.97)    11:11.74 (35.11)    11:46.06 (34.32)
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                  12:16.48   11:47.36        
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.70)     2:16.63 (35.98)
        2:52.49 (35.86)     3:28.42 (35.93)     4:04.59 (36.17)     4:40.87 (36.28)
        5:16.74 (35.87)     5:52.65 (35.91)     6:28.49 (35.84)     7:04.43 (35.94)
        7:40.38 (35.95)     8:16.39 (36.01)     8:51.88 (35.49)     9:27.71 (35.83)
       10:03.16 (35.45)    10:38.40 (35.24)    11:13.77 (35.37)    11:47.36 (33.59)
 11 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                 12:28.78   12:11.83        
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)     1:41.64 (35.48)     2:17.80 (36.16)
        2:54.46 (36.66)     3:31.73 (37.27)     4:08.96 (37.23)     4:46.02 (37.06)
        5:23.06 (37.04)     6:00.15 (37.09)     6:37.57 (37.42)     7:14.92 (37.35)
        7:52.61 (37.69)     8:30.45 (37.84)     9:07.91 (37.46)     9:45.34 (37.43)
       10:22.67 (37.33)    10:59.80 (37.13)    11:36.36 (36.56)    12:11.83 (35.47)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                16:48.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:48.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                  17:39.71   17:38.76        
                  28.15       58.84 (30.69)     1:30.48 (31.64)     2:02.61 (32.13)
        2:34.42 (31.81)     3:06.77 (32.35)     3:39.03 (32.26)     4:11.03 (32.00)
        4:43.38 (32.35)     5:15.30 (31.92)     5:47.10 (31.80)     6:19.40 (32.30)
        6:51.99 (32.59)     7:24.47 (32.48)     7:56.94 (32.47)     8:29.70 (32.76)
        9:01.92 (32.22)     9:34.32 (32.40)    10:06.70 (32.38)    10:38.96 (32.26)
       11:11.38 (32.42)    11:43.96 (32.58)    12:16.32 (32.36)    12:48.56 (32.24)
       13:21.07 (32.51)    13:53.37 (32.30)    14:25.62 (32.25)    14:57.75 (32.13)
       15:30.15 (32.40)    16:02.50 (32.35)    16:35.04 (32.54)    17:07.32 (32.28)
       17:38.76 (31.44)
  2 Nasky, Nancy              15 NI                  18:20.70   18:04.93        
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.36 (32.72)     2:07.16 (32.80)
        2:40.17 (33.01)     3:13.52 (33.35)     3:46.32 (32.80)     4:19.31 (32.99)
        4:52.48 (33.17)     5:25.18 (32.70)     5:58.07 (32.89)     6:30.99 (32.92)
        7:03.82 (32.83)     7:36.59 (32.77)     8:09.07 (32.48)     8:41.66 (32.59)
        9:14.18 (32.52)     9:46.98 (32.80)    10:19.88 (32.90)    10:52.81 (32.93)
       11:26.06 (33.25)    11:59.34 (33.28)    12:32.69 (33.35)    13:06.10 (33.41)
       13:39.57 (33.47)    14:12.94 (33.37)    14:46.39 (33.45)    15:20.06 (33.67)
       15:53.67 (33.61)    16:27.19 (33.52)    17:00.33 (33.14)    17:33.04 (32.71)
       18:04.93 (31.89)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila     17 Metro               17:45.74   18:26.09        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:32.57 (32.02)     2:05.02 (32.45)
        2:37.67 (32.65)     3:10.52 (32.85)     3:43.41 (32.89)     4:16.33 (32.92)
        4:49.63 (33.30)     5:22.70 (33.07)     5:55.88 (33.18)     6:29.27 (33.39)
        7:02.68 (33.41)     7:35.87 (33.19)     8:09.23 (33.36)     8:42.65 (33.42)
        9:16.51 (33.86)     9:50.16 (33.65)    10:24.04 (33.88)    10:58.18 (34.14)
       11:32.39 (34.21)    12:06.50 (34.11)    12:40.84 (34.34)    13:15.47 (34.63)
       13:49.87 (34.40)    14:24.42 (34.55)    14:59.05 (34.63)    15:33.94 (34.89)
       16:08.59 (34.65)    16:43.32 (34.73)    17:18.01 (34.69)    17:52.46 (34.45)
       18:26.09 (33.63)
  4 Olander, Maddie           16 Ams                 18:59.39   18:37.76        
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:34.90 (33.61)     2:08.73 (33.83)
        2:42.42 (33.69)     3:16.25 (33.83)     3:50.14 (33.89)     4:24.41 (34.27)
        4:58.34 (33.93)     5:32.36 (34.02)     6:06.62 (34.26)     6:41.02 (34.40)
        7:15.38 (34.36)     7:49.52 (34.14)     8:23.89 (34.37)     8:58.10 (34.21)
        9:32.51 (34.41)    10:06.73 (34.22)    10:40.84 (34.11)    11:15.36 (34.52)
       11:49.27 (33.91)    12:23.44 (34.17)    12:57.62 (34.18)    13:31.62 (34.00)
       14:05.88 (34.26)    14:40.28 (34.40)    15:14.68 (34.40)    15:48.75 (34.07)
       16:22.91 (34.16)    16:56.95 (34.04)    17:31.03 (34.08)    18:04.97 (33.94)
       18:37.76 (32.79)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro               18:25.09   18:39.23        
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)     1:34.74 (33.13)     2:08.86 (34.12)
        2:42.99 (34.13)     3:17.43 (34.44)     3:51.71 (34.28)     4:26.12 (34.41)
        5:00.32 (34.20)     5:34.93 (34.61)     6:09.29 (34.36)     6:43.62 (34.33)
        7:17.85 (34.23)     7:51.86 (34.01)     8:26.23 (34.37)     9:00.45 (34.22)
        9:34.72 (34.27)    10:09.22 (34.50)    10:43.53 (34.31)    11:17.73 (34.20)
       11:52.03 (34.30)    12:26.58 (34.55)    13:00.63 (34.05)    13:34.95 (34.32)
       14:09.16 (34.21)    14:43.61 (34.45)    15:17.95 (34.34)    15:52.47 (34.52)
       16:26.81 (34.34)    17:00.39 (33.58)    17:34.26 (33.87)    18:07.78 (33.52)
       18:39.23 (31.45)
  6 Caron, Allison            15 AD                  18:53.23   18:54.01        
                  30.87     1:04.55 (33.68)     1:38.35 (33.80)     2:12.18 (33.83)
        2:46.07 (33.89)     3:20.02 (33.95)     3:53.76 (33.74)     4:27.29 (33.53)
        5:01.03 (33.74)     5:34.88 (33.85)     6:08.93 (34.05)     6:42.84 (33.91)
        7:17.02 (34.18)     7:51.44 (34.42)     8:25.94 (34.50)     9:00.53 (34.59)
        9:34.88 (34.35)    10:09.46 (34.58)    10:44.06 (34.60)    11:18.89 (34.83)
       11:53.61 (34.72)    12:28.49 (34.88)    13:03.43 (34.94)    13:38.14 (34.71)
       14:13.09 (34.95)    14:48.25 (35.16)    15:23.28 (35.03)    15:58.61 (35.33)
       16:33.94 (35.33)    17:09.35 (35.41)    17:44.61 (35.26)    18:19.68 (35.07)
       18:54.01 (34.33)
  7 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                  18:58.85   18:58.38        
                  30.29     1:03.43 (33.14)     1:37.28 (33.85)     2:11.81 (34.53)
        2:46.31 (34.50)     3:20.45 (34.14)     3:54.61 (34.16)     4:28.71 (34.10)
        5:03.19 (34.48)     5:37.54 (34.35)     6:12.12 (34.58)     6:47.02 (34.90)
        7:21.75 (34.73)     7:56.52 (34.77)     8:31.46 (34.94)     9:06.40 (34.94)
        9:41.43 (35.03)    10:16.37 (34.94)    10:51.06 (34.69)    11:25.97 (34.91)
       12:01.16 (35.19)    12:35.60 (34.44)    13:10.70 (35.10)    13:45.61 (34.91)
       14:20.70 (35.09)    14:55.51 (34.81)    15:30.18 (34.67)    16:05.07 (34.89)
       16:40.14 (35.07)    17:15.07 (34.93)    17:50.01 (34.94)    18:24.79 (34.78)
       18:58.38 (33.59)
  8 Massarsky, Katie          18 Ams                 18:58.97   19:27.92        
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)     1:39.38 (34.73)     2:14.10 (34.72)
        2:49.53 (35.43)     3:25.02 (35.49)     4:00.30 (35.28)     4:35.66 (35.36)
        5:11.34 (35.68)     5:46.70 (35.36)     6:22.07 (35.37)     6:57.53 (35.46)
        7:32.94 (35.41)     8:08.09 (35.15)     8:43.63 (35.54)     9:19.45 (35.82)
        9:55.21 (35.76)    10:31.37 (36.16)    11:07.34 (35.97)    11:42.89 (35.55)
       12:18.57 (35.68)    12:54.29 (35.72)    13:30.05 (35.76)    14:05.90 (35.85)
       14:41.98 (36.08)    15:18.36 (36.38)    15:54.04 (35.68)    16:29.70 (35.66)
       17:05.50 (35.80)    17:41.47 (35.97)    18:17.23 (35.76)    18:52.86 (35.63)
       19:27.92 (35.06)
  9 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                  20:17.89   19:40.98        
                  30.60     1:04.44 (33.84)     1:39.30 (34.86)     2:14.39 (35.09)
        2:49.74 (35.35)     3:24.86 (35.12)     3:59.89 (35.03)     4:35.45 (35.56)
        5:10.93 (35.48)     5:46.45 (35.52)     6:22.46 (36.01)     6:58.54 (36.08)
        7:34.99 (36.45)     8:11.35 (36.36)     8:47.87 (36.52)     9:24.35 (36.48)
       10:00.65 (36.30)    10:36.94 (36.29)    11:13.56 (36.62)    11:50.40 (36.84)
       12:26.80 (36.40)    13:03.39 (36.59)    13:39.81 (36.42)    14:16.64 (36.83)
       14:52.88 (36.24)    15:28.59 (35.71)    16:05.11 (36.52)    16:41.89 (36.78)
       17:18.24 (36.35)    17:54.48 (36.24)    18:30.79 (36.31)    19:06.52 (35.73)
       19:40.98 (34.46)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  59.90      59.62        
                  28.76       59.62 (30.86)                                        
  2 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   1:00.18      59.99        
                  29.12       59.99 (30.87)                                        
  3 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   1:00.35    1:00.24        
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                1:00.66    1:00.48        
                  29.55     1:00.48 (30.93)                                        
  5 Mestha, Suhan             15 NI                   1:02.26    1:01.76        
                  29.63     1:01.76 (32.13)                                        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:03.02    1:02.43        
                  30.55     1:02.43 (31.88)                                        
  7 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:04.09    1:02.67        
                  31.08     1:02.67 (31.59)                                        
  8 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:05.01    1:02.95        
                  30.98     1:02.95 (31.97)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:04.08    1:03.77        
                  31.23     1:03.77 (32.54)                                        
 10 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  1:04.88    1:05.93        
                  32.49     1:05.93 (33.44)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldman, Georgia          16 Metro                  59.33      59.90 q      
                  29.14       59.90 (30.76)                                        
  2 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                     59.85    1:00.18 q      
                  29.22     1:00.18 (30.96)                                        
  3 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   1:00.22    1:00.35 q      
                  28.98     1:00.35 (31.37)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh       16 Metro                1:00.07    1:00.66 q      
                  29.60     1:00.66 (31.06)                                        
  5 Mestha, Suhan             15 NI                     59.49    1:02.26 q      
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)                                        
  6 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   1:02.99    1:03.02 q      
                  31.03     1:03.02 (31.99)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:02.46    1:04.08 q      
                  31.65     1:04.08 (32.43)                                        
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:03.22    1:04.09 q      
                  31.19     1:04.09 (32.90)                                        
  9 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  1:04.01    1:04.88 q      
                  31.95     1:04.88 (32.93)                                        
 10 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:05.73    1:05.01 q      
                  31.82     1:05.01 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                  1:04.37    1:05.64        
                  32.65     1:05.64 (32.99)                                        
 12 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   1:05.73    1:06.49        
                  32.54     1:06.49 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hutchins, Allison         16 AD                        NT    1:08.19        
                  32.71     1:08.19 (35.48)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   2:12.82    2:09.35        
                  31.39     1:04.56 (33.17)     1:36.63 (32.07)     2:09.35 (32.72)
  2 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   2:14.51    2:09.46        
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)     1:35.66 (32.76)     2:09.46 (33.80)
  3 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   2:11.46    2:10.68        
                  30.84     1:03.96 (33.12)     1:37.27 (33.31)     2:10.68 (33.41)
  4 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:13.58    2:12.01        
                  32.01     1:05.78 (33.77)     1:39.02 (33.24)     2:12.01 (32.99)
  5 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:14.24    2:12.82        
                  31.62     1:04.50 (32.88)     1:38.72 (34.22)     2:12.82 (34.10)
  6 Noonan, Kristen           17 Metro                2:12.16    2:12.84        
                  30.76     1:04.62 (33.86)     1:39.31 (34.69)     2:12.84 (33.53)
  7 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                  2:16.52    2:14.28        
                  31.70     1:05.92 (34.22)     1:40.46 (34.54)     2:14.28 (33.82)
  8 Sarubbi, Lara             15 Metro                2:15.30    2:15.45        
                  31.86     1:05.53 (33.67)     1:40.16 (34.63)     2:15.45 (35.29)
  9 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   2:17.43    2:17.63        
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)     1:42.44 (35.30)     2:17.63 (35.19)
 10 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  2:18.40    2:19.11        
                  32.59     1:07.69 (35.10)     1:43.62 (35.93)     2:19.11 (35.49)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   2:10.76    2:11.46 q      
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.53 (34.07)     2:11.46 (33.93)
  2 Noonan, Kristen           17 Metro                2:12.33    2:12.16 q      
                  30.69     1:04.01 (33.32)     1:38.55 (34.54)     2:12.16 (33.61)
  3 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   2:11.57    2:12.82 q      
                  32.63     1:06.37 (33.74)     1:39.67 (33.30)     2:12.82 (33.15)
  4 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:14.30    2:13.58 q      
                  32.67     1:07.07 (34.40)     1:40.62 (33.55)     2:13.58 (32.96)
  5 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:15.35    2:14.24 q      
                  31.19     1:04.08 (32.89)     1:39.00 (34.92)     2:14.24 (35.24)
  6 Kumar, Swati              16 NI                   2:12.53    2:14.51 q      
                  30.19     1:03.46 (33.27)     1:38.86 (35.40)     2:14.51 (35.65)
  7 Sarubbi, Lara             15 Metro                2:13.34    2:15.30 q      
                  31.62     1:05.08 (33.46)     1:40.06 (34.98)     2:15.30 (35.24)
  8 Tokarski, Casey           16 Ams                  2:21.60    2:16.52 q      
                  32.48     1:07.34 (34.86)     1:41.91 (34.57)     2:16.52 (34.61)
  9 Kolakowski, Elle          15 AD                   2:14.30    2:17.43 q      
                  33.19     1:07.74 (34.55)     1:42.84 (35.10)     2:17.43 (34.59)
 10 Bowman, Alexandra         16 Pvs                  2:15.78    2:18.40 q      
                  32.33     1:07.55 (35.22)     1:43.38 (35.83)     2:18.40 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:24.37    2:19.21        
                  32.20     1:07.55 (35.35)     1:44.06 (36.51)     2:19.21 (35.15)
 12 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  2:20.78    2:19.77        
                  32.80     1:07.50 (34.70)     1:43.69 (36.19)     2:19.77 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Petrak, Logan             17 Ams                  2:21.75    2:21.54        
                  33.32     1:09.20 (35.88)     1:45.42 (36.22)     2:21.54 (36.12)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:10.53    1:08.41        
                  32.34     1:08.41 (36.07)                                        
  2 McGrath, Deirdre          16 Metro                1:09.71    1:08.86        
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)                                        
  3 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                1:08.66    1:08.97        
                  32.17     1:08.97 (36.80)                                        
  4 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         1:09.60    1:09.77        
                  32.85     1:09.77 (36.92)                                        
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   1:10.72    1:09.80        
                  33.09     1:09.80 (36.71)                                        
  6 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:11.43    1:10.65        
                  33.38     1:10.65 (37.27)                                        
  7 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   1:11.34    1:11.05        
                  32.97     1:11.05 (38.08)                                        
  8 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:11.36    1:11.41        
                  33.83     1:11.41 (37.58)                                        
  9 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:11.48    1:11.50        
                  33.70     1:11.50 (37.80)                                        
 10 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  1:13.64    1:13.59        
                  34.21     1:13.59 (39.38)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                1:08.87    1:08.66 q      
                  32.33     1:08.66 (36.33)                                        
  2 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         1:09.67    1:09.60 q      
                  33.08     1:09.60 (36.52)                                        
  3 McGrath, Deirdre          16 Metro                1:09.63    1:09.71 q      
                  31.98     1:09.71 (37.73)                                        
  4 Van Der Heide, Emma       16 NI                   1:11.55    1:10.53 q      
                  33.00     1:10.53 (37.53)                                        
  5 Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   1:10.71    1:10.72 q      
                  33.56     1:10.72 (37.16)                                        
  6 McGarty, Tara             17 NJ                   1:11.82    1:11.34 q      
                  33.60     1:11.34 (37.74)                                        
  7 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:11.34    1:11.36 q      
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)                                        
  8 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  1:10.90    1:11.43 q      
                  33.45     1:11.43 (37.98)                                        
  9 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   1:11.82    1:11.48 q      
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)                                        
 10 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  1:12.70    1:13.64 q      
                  34.63     1:13.64 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   1:11.13    1:15.08        
                  34.95     1:15.08 (40.13)                                        
 12 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   1:25.29    1:23.68        
                  39.95     1:23.68 (43.73)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:30.15    2:28.00        
                  33.50     1:10.87 (37.37)     1:49.23 (38.36)     2:28.00 (38.77)
  2 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         2:30.72    2:31.07        
                  33.28     1:11.58 (38.30)     1:51.12 (39.54)     2:31.07 (39.95)
  3 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                2:32.44    2:32.13        
                  34.63     1:12.88 (38.25)     1:52.08 (39.20)     2:32.13 (40.05)
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                2:32.98    2:33.47        
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:51.87 (40.55)     2:33.47 (41.60)
  5 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:37.04    2:34.11        
                  35.25     1:14.26 (39.01)     1:53.42 (39.16)     2:34.11 (40.69)
  6 Townsend, Sarah           15 NI                   2:35.05    2:35.03        
                  35.01     1:14.38 (39.37)     1:54.78 (40.40)     2:35.03 (40.25)
  7 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  2:38.02    2:36.50        
                  35.50     1:14.98 (39.48)     1:55.60 (40.62)     2:36.50 (40.90)
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:38.12    2:37.90        
                  35.94     1:15.94 (40.00)     1:56.96 (41.02)     2:37.90 (40.94)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:42.28    2:39.28        
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)     1:57.49 (41.28)     2:39.28 (41.79)
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   3:00.26    2:59.52        
                  39.97     1:25.13 (45.16)     2:12.32 (47.19)     2:59.52 (47.20)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:28.85    2:30.15 q      
                  33.83     1:11.37 (37.54)     1:50.45 (39.08)     2:30.15 (39.70)
  2 Stiles, Sadie             15 ME Zone Team         2:30.80    2:30.72 q      
                  33.73     1:11.97 (38.24)     1:51.08 (39.11)     2:30.72 (39.64)
  3 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                2:31.94    2:32.44 q      
                  35.48     1:14.05 (38.57)     1:52.76 (38.71)     2:32.44 (39.68)
  4 Sarett, Lara              17 Metro                2:33.70    2:32.98 q      
                  33.99     1:12.67 (38.68)     1:51.71 (39.04)     2:32.98 (41.27)
  5 Townsend, Sarah           15 NI                   2:34.02    2:35.05 q      
                  33.94     1:13.04 (39.10)     1:53.75 (40.71)     2:35.05 (41.30)
  6 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:32.55    2:37.04 q      
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)     1:54.34 (39.55)     2:37.04 (42.70)
  7 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  2:40.18    2:38.02 q      
                  35.52     1:15.34 (39.82)     1:56.52 (41.18)     2:38.02 (41.50)
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:35.09    2:38.12 q      
                  35.97     1:15.93 (39.96)     1:56.78 (40.85)     2:38.12 (41.34)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:39.84    2:42.28 q      
                  36.10     1:16.96 (40.86)     1:59.67 (42.71)     2:42.28 (42.61)
 10 Pegues, Bernadine         16 MA                   3:02.96    3:00.26 q      
                  39.86     1:25.63 (45.77)     2:12.72 (47.09)     3:00.26 (47.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:44.33         DQ        
                  36.45     1:18.25 (41.80)     2:01.53 (43.28)          DQ (43.66)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   1:00.68      57.78        
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                    59.68      58.27        
                  27.43       58.27 (30.84)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     59.34      59.03        
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   1:02.89      59.60        
                  28.00       59.60 (31.60)                                        
  5 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:01.15    1:01.67        
                  28.88     1:01.67 (32.79)                                        
  6 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 Metro                1:02.14    1:02.41        
                  28.71     1:02.41 (33.70)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:09.52    1:07.10        
                  31.24     1:07.10 (35.86)                                        
  8 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  1:06.99    1:07.38        
                  30.85     1:07.38 (36.53)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                     59.77      59.34 q      
                  27.78       59.34 (31.56)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                    58.92      59.68 q      
                  28.09       59.68 (31.59)                                        
  3 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                     58.66    1:00.68 q      
                  28.34     1:00.68 (32.34)                                        
  4 Hubert, Courteney         16 Ams                  1:01.93    1:01.15 q      
                  28.61     1:01.15 (32.54)                                        
  5 Schattschneider, Sarah    17 Metro                  59.89    1:02.14 q      
                  28.34     1:02.14 (33.80)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   1:00.31    1:02.89 q      
                  29.50     1:02.89 (33.39)                                        
  7 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  1:05.38    1:06.99 q      
                  30.65     1:06.99 (36.34)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  1:10.68    1:09.52 q      
                  32.23     1:09.52 (37.29)                                        
 -- Dubin, Maria              16 Metro                  59.64         DQ        
                  28.50          DQ (31.94)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   2:09.60    2:05.46        
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)     1:32.45 (32.87)     2:05.46 (33.01)
  2 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:13.74    2:09.52        
                  29.07     1:02.08 (33.01)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:09.52 (33.84)
  3 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:18.86    2:10.14        
                  28.29     1:01.15 (32.86)     1:35.88 (34.73)     2:10.14 (34.26)
  4 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:11.66    2:11.09        
                  28.59     1:01.93 (33.34)     1:36.35 (34.42)     2:11.09 (34.74)
  5 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:16.07    2:15.09        
                  29.44     1:02.82 (33.38)     1:38.62 (35.80)     2:15.09 (36.47)
  6 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:21.10    2:17.33        
                  29.51     1:04.40 (34.89)     1:41.16 (36.76)     2:17.33 (36.17)
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:20.41    2:18.44        
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)     1:41.47 (36.44)     2:18.44 (36.97)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:23.66    2:21.14        
                  31.37     1:07.24 (35.87)     1:43.93 (36.69)     2:21.14 (37.21)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                  2:34.10    2:36.14        
                  31.63     1:09.90 (38.27)     1:52.15 (42.25)     2:36.14 (43.99)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   2:08.08    2:09.60 q      
                  28.84     1:01.57 (32.73)     1:35.22 (33.65)     2:09.60 (34.38)
  2 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:09.11    2:11.66 q      
                  29.18     1:03.17 (33.99)     1:37.32 (34.15)     2:11.66 (34.34)
  3 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:10.99    2:13.74 q      
                  30.94     1:04.79 (33.85)     1:38.55 (33.76)     2:13.74 (35.19)
  4 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:15.52    2:16.07 q      
                  29.96     1:03.51 (33.55)     1:39.24 (35.73)     2:16.07 (36.83)
  5 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:20.31    2:18.86 q      
                  30.23     1:05.52 (35.29)     1:41.92 (36.40)     2:18.86 (36.94)
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:17.45    2:20.41 q      
                  29.90     1:05.01 (35.11)     1:42.54 (37.53)     2:20.41 (37.87)
  7 Cotton, Cassie            15 MA                   2:27.71    2:21.10 q      
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:44.11 (38.12)     2:21.10 (36.99)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:28.70    2:23.66 q      
                  31.14     1:07.00 (35.86)     1:44.95 (37.95)     2:23.66 (38.71)
  9 Cruzado, Jessica          16 Pvs                       NT    2:34.10 q      
                  32.49     1:10.92 (38.43)     1:52.50 (41.58)     2:34.10 (41.60)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:15.27    2:10.65        
                  28.15     1:02.00 (33.85)     1:41.64 (39.64)     2:10.65 (29.01)
  2 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:10.99    2:11.53        
                  28.52     1:01.81 (33.29)     1:41.18 (39.37)     2:11.53 (30.35)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:14.30    2:13.00        
                  28.92     1:02.06 (33.14)     1:42.11 (40.05)     2:13.00 (30.89)
  4 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:16.12    2:13.70        
                  28.50     1:03.61 (35.11)     1:42.91 (39.30)     2:13.70 (30.79)
  5 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:15.66    2:15.59        
                  28.20     1:03.23 (35.03)     1:43.86 (40.63)     2:15.59 (31.73)
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:18.70    2:17.98        
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)     1:45.66 (40.92)     2:17.98 (32.32)
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:20.66    2:19.16        
                  30.15     1:08.07 (37.92)     1:47.89 (39.82)     2:19.16 (31.27)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:21.47    2:19.51        
                  30.13     1:07.19 (37.06)     1:48.05 (40.86)     2:19.51 (31.46)
  9 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  2:22.23    2:20.96        
                  30.83     1:05.64 (34.81)     1:49.12 (43.48)     2:20.96 (31.84)
 10 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:23.11    2:22.84        
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:51.34 (45.42)     2:22.84 (31.50)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            17 NI                   2:10.44    2:10.99 q      
                  28.40     1:01.49 (33.09)     1:40.68 (39.19)     2:10.99 (30.31)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                2:17.45    2:14.30 q      
                  29.20     1:04.00 (34.80)     1:43.63 (39.63)     2:14.30 (30.67)
  3 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   2:15.24    2:15.27 q      
                  28.20     1:02.88 (34.68)     1:44.58 (41.70)     2:15.27 (30.69)
  4 Quinn, Kelly              17 Metro                2:15.79    2:15.66 q      
                  28.25     1:03.59 (35.34)     1:44.52 (40.93)     2:15.66 (31.14)
  5 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  2:13.87    2:16.12 q      
                  29.17     1:04.73 (35.56)     1:43.77 (39.04)     2:16.12 (32.35)
  6 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   2:17.59    2:18.70 q      
                  30.58     1:05.78 (35.20)     1:46.51 (40.73)     2:18.70 (32.19)
  7 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  2:17.38    2:20.66 q      
                  30.36     1:07.05 (36.69)     1:48.05 (41.00)     2:20.66 (32.61)
  8 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  2:17.81    2:21.47 q      
                  30.43     1:07.69 (37.26)     1:49.29 (41.60)     2:21.47 (32.18)
  9 Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  2:20.67    2:22.23 q      
                  31.05     1:05.89 (34.84)     1:48.71 (42.82)     2:22.23 (33.52)
 10 Angert, MacKenna          16 MA                   2:23.34    2:23.11 q      
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)     1:51.38 (45.98)     2:23.11 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   2:10.19         DQ        
                  28.60     1:02.17 (33.57)     1:43.98 (41.81)          DQ (31.21)
 -- Rumpelt, Natalie          15 AD                   2:23.74         NS        
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   4:36.27    4:33.64        
                  28.05     1:00.43 (32.38)     1:35.29 (34.86)     2:09.54 (34.25)
        2:50.26 (40.72)     3:31.24 (40.98)     4:02.75 (31.51)     4:33.64 (30.89)
  2 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                   4:42.81    4:35.54        
                  28.00     1:00.69 (32.69)     1:35.64 (34.95)     2:10.65 (35.01)
        2:52.19 (41.54)     3:33.60 (41.41)     4:04.83 (31.23)     4:35.54 (30.71)
  3 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   4:46.91    4:38.07        
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)     1:37.58 (36.77)     2:13.25 (35.67)
        2:54.67 (41.42)     3:36.63 (41.96)     4:07.50 (30.87)     4:38.07 (30.57)
  4 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  4:50.86    4:39.82        
                  29.04     1:02.44 (33.40)     1:39.33 (36.89)     2:16.28 (36.95)
        2:56.96 (40.68)     3:37.21 (40.25)     4:08.66 (31.45)     4:39.82 (31.16)
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                4:46.72    4:43.93        
                  29.38     1:03.39 (34.01)     1:40.19 (36.80)     2:16.44 (36.25)
        2:56.89 (40.45)     3:39.04 (42.15)     4:11.56 (32.52)     4:43.93 (32.37)
  6 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   4:55.43    4:50.48        
                  32.41     1:09.20 (36.79)     1:46.98 (37.78)     2:22.68 (35.70)
        3:03.74 (41.06)     3:45.59 (41.85)     4:19.34 (33.75)     4:50.48 (31.14)
  7 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                4:52.64    4:50.94        
                  31.66     1:08.81 (37.15)     1:47.41 (38.60)     2:24.87 (37.46)
        3:04.20 (39.33)     3:44.82 (40.62)     4:19.82 (35.00)     4:50.94 (31.12)
  8 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   4:53.68    4:56.83        
                  32.67     1:10.10 (37.43)     1:47.42 (37.32)     2:24.08 (36.66)
        3:06.51 (42.43)     3:50.36 (43.85)     4:24.85 (34.49)     4:56.83 (31.98)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  5:00.72    4:57.11        
                  31.46     1:08.19 (36.73)     1:48.51 (40.32)     2:27.82 (39.31)
        3:09.72 (41.90)     3:52.46 (42.74)     4:25.82 (33.36)     4:57.11 (31.29)
 10 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  5:05.86    5:05.04        
                  32.11     1:09.61 (37.50)     1:48.91 (39.30)     2:31.48 (42.57)
        3:13.22 (41.74)     3:56.52 (43.30)     4:30.73 (34.21)     5:05.04 (34.31)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Adele             15 NI                   4:33.12    4:36.27 q      
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)     1:35.59 (35.23)     2:10.04 (34.45)
        2:51.29 (41.25)     3:32.43 (41.14)     4:04.50 (32.07)     4:36.27 (31.77)
  2 Shi, Emma                 16 NI                        NT    4:42.81 q      
                  29.69     1:03.37 (33.68)     1:39.48 (36.11)     2:14.67 (35.19)
        2:56.74 (42.07)     3:39.68 (42.94)     4:11.37 (31.69)     4:42.81 (31.44)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Metro                4:49.15    4:46.72 q      
                  29.55     1:04.27 (34.72)     1:41.40 (37.13)     2:18.26 (36.86)
        2:58.94 (40.68)     3:41.07 (42.13)     4:14.37 (33.30)     4:46.72 (32.35)
  4 O'Neill, Emma             15 MA                   4:44.64    4:46.91 q      
                  29.15     1:03.22 (34.07)     1:41.99 (38.77)     2:19.21 (37.22)
        3:01.24 (42.03)     3:44.19 (42.95)     4:15.66 (31.47)     4:46.91 (31.25)
  5 Haggerty, Meg             16 Ams                  4:52.78    4:50.86 q      
                  28.13     1:02.04 (33.91)     1:40.23 (38.19)     2:18.93 (38.70)
        3:00.93 (42.00)     3:44.61 (43.68)     4:17.78 (33.17)     4:50.86 (33.08)
  6 Desousa, Dana             16 Metro                4:54.31    4:52.64 q      
                  31.57     1:08.79 (37.22)     1:47.36 (38.57)     2:24.46 (37.10)
        3:03.51 (39.05)     3:44.52 (41.01)     4:20.52 (36.00)     4:52.64 (32.12)
  7 Nelson, Rebecca           15 AD                   4:48.09    4:53.68 q      
                  32.52     1:10.44 (37.92)     1:46.55 (36.11)     2:22.65 (36.10)
        3:03.69 (41.04)     3:46.23 (42.54)     4:20.72 (34.49)     4:53.68 (32.96)
  8 Caron, Allison            15 AD                   4:51.81    4:55.43 q      
                  32.67     1:10.06 (37.39)     1:48.47 (38.41)     2:24.75 (36.28)
        3:05.91 (41.16)     3:47.94 (42.03)     4:22.41 (34.47)     4:55.43 (33.02)
  9 Valli, Raena              15 Ams                  4:55.48    5:00.72 q      
                  30.75     1:08.08 (37.33)     1:47.47 (39.39)     2:26.27 (38.80)
        3:09.14 (42.87)     3:52.37 (43.23)     4:27.29 (34.92)     5:00.72 (33.43)
 10 Won, Je Moon              17 Pvs                  5:01.75    5:05.86 q      
                  30.83     1:07.45 (36.62)     1:48.24 (40.79)     2:29.83 (41.59)
        3:11.85 (42.02)     3:56.12 (44.27)     4:30.92 (34.80)     5:05.86 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Weinstein, Sarah          15 Pvs                  5:03.96         DQ        
                  32.46     1:11.41 (38.95)     1:48.07 (36.66)     2:26.54 (38.47)
        3:11.56 (45.02)     3:56.98 (45.42)     4:33.76 (36.78)          DQ (35.28)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:41.83    1:38.63        
     1) Goldman, Georgia 16             2) Dubin, Maria 16                
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 16          4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  25.04       49.69 (24.65)     1:14.83 (25.14)     1:38.63 (23.80)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:38.19    1:39.67        
     1) Murphy, Maddie 15               2) Mestha, Suhan 15               
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Ernst, Amanda 16               
                  25.08       49.92 (24.84)     1:15.26 (25.34)     1:39.67 (24.41)
  3 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:43.38    1:41.34        
     1) Rumpelt, Natalie 15             2) Hutchins, Allison 16           
     3) Nelson, Rebecca 15              4) Kolakowski, Elle 15            
                  25.14       49.88 (24.74)     1:15.71 (25.83)     1:41.34 (25.63)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:40.12    1:42.61        
     1) Haggerty, Meg 16                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Tokarski, Casey 16              4) Petrak, Logan 17               
                  25.57       51.10 (25.53)     1:16.99 (25.89)     1:42.61 (25.62)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:47.90    1:45.78        
     1) Angert, MacKenna 16             2) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
     3) Cotton, Cassie 15               4) O'Neill, Emma 15               
                  25.95       53.47 (27.52)     1:19.90 (26.43)     1:45.78 (25.88)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:46.09    1:46.99        
     1) Won, Je Moon 17                 2) Bowman, Alexandra 16           
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
                  25.72       54.71 (28.99)     1:21.13 (26.42)     1:46.99 (25.86)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:31.49    3:35.27        
     1) Murphy, Maddie 15               2) Mestha, Suhan 15               
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Cook, Courtney 17              
                  25.44       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.50 (25.10)     1:47.61 (54.21)
        2:13.23 (25.62)     2:41.39 (53.78)     3:06.87 (25.48)     3:35.27 (53.88)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:39.12    3:38.50        
     1) Haggerty, Meg 16                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Tokarski, Casey 16              4) Petrak, Logan 17               
                  26.15       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.88 (26.05)     1:49.64 (54.81)
        2:15.19 (25.55)     2:44.08 (54.44)     3:09.86 (25.78)     3:38.50 (54.42)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:42.85    3:39.84        
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh 16          2) Schattschneider, Sarah 17      
     3) Reilly, Bridget 16              4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  26.49       54.36 (54.36)     1:21.14 (26.78)     1:50.61 (56.25)
        2:16.86 (26.25)     2:46.34 (55.73)     3:11.12 (24.78)     3:39.84 (53.50)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:40.80    3:41.74        
     1) Hutchins, Allison 16            2) Nelson, Rebecca 15             
     3) Rumpelt, Natalie 15             4) Kolakowski, Elle 15            
                  26.05       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.69 (26.51)     1:50.64 (56.46)
        2:16.72 (26.08)     2:45.59 (54.95)     3:12.61 (27.02)     3:41.74 (56.15)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:50.62    3:46.48        
     1) O'Neill, Emma 15                2) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
     3) Cotton, Cassie 15               4) Angert, MacKenna 16            
                  26.79       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.69 (26.79)     1:51.12 (56.22)
        2:17.96 (26.84)     2:47.47 (56.35)     3:15.35 (27.88)     3:46.48 (59.01)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:49.26    3:52.33        
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 16            2) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Won, Je Moon 17                
                  29.53   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:28.57 (26.98)     1:58.75 (57.16)
        2:26.19 (27.44)     2:57.15 (58.40)     3:23.59 (26.44)     3:52.33 (55.18)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.88   3/30/2012 Niagara                                    
                         Brekovsky, Messina, Cook, Ross                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:50.53    1:50.65        
     1) Goldman, Georgia 16             2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 17       4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  28.12       59.92 (31.80)     1:26.84 (26.92)     1:50.65 (23.81)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.99    1:50.84        
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Murphy, Maddie 15              
                  28.43       59.83 (31.40)     1:26.64 (26.81)     1:50.84 (24.20)
  3 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:51.00    1:56.17        
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 15              2) Rumpelt, Natalie 15            
     3) Kolakowski, Elle 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:30.77 (28.64)     1:56.17 (25.40)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:52.12    1:57.08        
     1) Petrak, Logan 17                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Tokarski, Casey 16             
                  30.74     1:04.76 (34.02)     1:31.61 (26.85)     1:57.08 (25.47)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:59.41    1:58.14        
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 16            2) Won, Je Moon 17                
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
                  31.72     1:04.10 (32.38)     1:32.55 (28.45)     1:58.14 (25.59)
  6 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   2:04.63    1:59.62        
     1) Angert, MacKenna 16             2) Cotton, Cassie 15              
     3) O'Neill, Emma 15                4) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
                  30.38     1:04.63 (34.25)     1:32.55 (27.92)     1:59.62 (27.07)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:59.99    4:00.70        
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Van Der Heide, Emma 16         
     3) Shi, Emma 16                    4) Cook, Courtney 17              
                  29.33   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:31.77 (31.69)   2:08.42 (1:08.34)
        2:35.47 (27.05)     3:07.31 (58.89)     3:32.81 (25.50)     4:00.70 (53.39)
  2 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:14.89    4:09.60        
     1) Nelson, Rebecca 15              2) Rumpelt, Natalie 15            
     3) Kolakowski, Elle 15             4) Hutchins, Allison 16           
                  30.44   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:35.11 (33.18)   2:12.27 (1:10.34)
        2:41.24 (28.97)   3:15.45 (1:03.18)     3:41.37 (25.92)     4:09.60 (54.15)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:08.12    4:11.11        
     1) Petrak, Logan 17                2) Hubert, Courteney 16           
     3) Haggerty, Meg 16                4) Tokarski, Casey 16             
                  31.28   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.22 (33.34)   2:16.07 (1:11.19)
        2:43.33 (27.26)     3:15.37 (59.30)     3:41.25 (25.88)     4:11.11 (55.74)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   4:23.12    4:15.56        
     1) Angert, MacKenna 16             2) Cotton, Cassie 15              
     3) O'Neill, Emma 15                4) Pegues, Bernadine 16           
                  30.91   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:37.92 (35.42)   2:18.19 (1:15.69)
        2:45.36 (27.17)     3:17.26 (59.07)     3:44.88 (27.62)     4:15.56 (58.30)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:12.23    4:17.99        
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 16            2) Won, Je Moon 17                
     3) Cruzado, Jessica 16             4) Weinstein, Sarah 15            
                  32.31   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:38.91 (32.65)   2:16.79 (1:10.53)
        2:46.42 (29.63)   3:22.42 (1:05.63)     3:48.38 (25.96)     4:17.99 (55.57)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:02.94         DQ        
     1) Goldman, Georgia 16             2) Sarett, Lara 17                
     3) Dubin, Maria 16                 4) Poindexter, Tiana 17           
                  29.03   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:32.32 (31.49)   2:08.86 (1:08.03)
        2:35.96 (27.10)     3:07.98 (59.12)     3:32.04 (24.06)          DQ (52.22)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.58   3/30/2012 Vinny Marciano - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                    26.37      26.30        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                  26.68      26.43        
  3 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                     26.72      26.48        
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                    26.69      27.04        
  5 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                     27.21      27.05        
  6 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                  27.22      27.12        
  7 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                     27.63      27.35        
  8 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                     27.84      27.46        
  9 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                     28.39      27.48        
 10 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                     28.14      27.67        
 11 Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                    27.57      27.77        
 12 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                     28.37      28.12        
 13 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                     28.53      28.29        
 14 Kim, Andrew               10 CT                     28.26      28.34        
 15 Plage, James              10 CT                     28.82      28.62        
 15 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team           29.19      28.62        
 17 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                        NT      28.66        
 18 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                     29.98      28.72        
 19 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     29.44      29.06        
 20 Carrenard, Justice         9 Metro                  28.81      29.50        
 21 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                     29.72      29.53        
 22 Pasco, Andrew             10 MA                        NT      30.12        
 23 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team           30.38      30.36        
 24 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team           30.31      30.67        
 25 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                    30.95      31.56        
 26 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                    32.94      32.24        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                     58.33      57.37        
                  27.44       57.37 (29.93)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                  58.07      57.74        
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)                                        
  3 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                    59.89      59.21        
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
  4 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   1:00.57      59.45        
                  28.70       59.45 (30.75)                                        
  5 Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                  1:00.04      59.50        
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)                                        
  6 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   1:00.92      59.72        
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)                                        
  7 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:01.66    1:00.07        
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
  8 Bernasek, Ollie           10 Pvs                  1:00.20    1:00.30        
                  28.75     1:00.30 (31.55)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                  59.06    1:00.46        
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)                                        
 10 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         1:00.96    1:00.88        
                  29.27     1:00.88 (31.61)                                        
 11 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                   1:02.10    1:01.15        
                  29.33     1:01.15 (31.82)                                        
 12 Plage, James              10 CT                   1:01.35    1:01.28        
                  29.67     1:01.28 (31.61)                                        
 13 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   1:00.85    1:01.33        
                  29.72     1:01.33 (31.61)                                        
 14 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   1:01.85    1:01.89        
                  29.08     1:01.89 (32.81)                                        
 15 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                        NT    1:02.09        
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)                                        
 16 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:02.33    1:02.20        
                  30.19     1:02.20 (32.01)                                        
 17 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   1:02.93    1:03.05        
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)                                        
 18 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   1:03.20    1:03.28        
                  30.05     1:03.28 (33.23)                                        
 19 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   1:04.78    1:04.04        
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)                                        
 20 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:04.39    1:04.47        
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)                                        
 21 Hyde, Robby               10 ME Zone Team         1:07.96    1:08.41        
                  31.54     1:08.41 (36.87)                                        
 22 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   1:08.49    1:08.76        
                  32.64     1:08.76 (36.12)                                        
 23 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                  1:06.85    1:09.95        
                  33.19     1:09.95 (36.76)                                        
 24 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                  1:14.47    1:12.15        
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)                                        
 -- Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                1:01.86         DQ        
                  29.37          DQ (32.06)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   2:04.81    2:01.89        
                  27.95       58.84 (30.89)     1:30.64 (31.80)     2:01.89 (31.25)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                2:05.24    2:03.75        
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:31.70 (32.13)     2:03.75 (32.05)
  3 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                2:06.75    2:07.03        
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)     1:34.76 (33.10)     2:07.03 (32.27)
  4 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  2:10.96    2:08.06        
                  29.57     1:02.75 (33.18)     1:36.34 (33.59)     2:08.06 (31.72)
  5 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   2:12.87    2:08.87        
                  30.09     1:03.47 (33.38)     1:36.50 (33.03)     2:08.87 (32.37)
  6 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   2:10.40    2:09.72        
                  30.10     1:03.18 (33.08)     1:37.14 (33.96)     2:09.72 (32.58)
  7 Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                  2:08.16    2:10.00        
                  29.32     1:01.84 (32.52)     1:35.56 (33.72)     2:10.00 (34.44)
  8 Bernasek, Ollie           10 Pvs                  2:08.55    2:10.34        
                  29.68     1:02.63 (32.95)     1:36.56 (33.93)     2:10.34 (33.78)
  9 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                2:11.47    2:11.31        
                  30.38     1:03.56 (33.18)     1:38.15 (34.59)     2:11.31 (33.16)
 10 Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   2:12.36    2:11.41        
                  30.62     1:04.28 (33.66)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:11.41 (32.50)
 11 Plage, James              10 CT                   2:13.66    2:12.25        
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)     1:39.35 (34.28)     2:12.25 (32.90)
 12 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   2:17.97    2:12.71        
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)     1:39.03 (35.40)     2:12.71 (33.68)
 13 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         2:17.32    2:15.19        
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:41.45 (35.64)     2:15.19 (33.74)
 14 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  2:13.94    2:15.92        
                  31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)     1:41.24 (35.28)     2:15.92 (34.68)
 15 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   2:18.18    2:17.29        
                  31.73     1:07.12 (35.39)     1:42.89 (35.77)     2:17.29 (34.40)
 16 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   2:21.83    2:17.38        
                  30.48     1:05.23 (34.75)     1:41.74 (36.51)     2:17.38 (35.64)
 17 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:17.14    2:18.29        
                  31.22     1:06.64 (35.42)     1:43.14 (36.50)     2:18.29 (35.15)
 18 Cahnbley, Tobias          10 NJ                   2:22.33    2:20.51        
                  31.99     1:08.19 (36.20)     1:44.78 (36.59)     2:20.51 (35.73)
 19 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                        NT    2:22.95        
                  31.57     1:07.92 (36.35)     1:46.45 (38.53)     2:22.95 (36.50)
 20 Matteson, Owen             9 NI                   2:24.99    2:24.60        
                  33.73     1:10.26 (36.53)     1:48.64 (38.38)     2:24.60 (35.96)
 21 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  2:23.84    2:27.48        
                  34.46     1:12.29 (37.83)     1:50.79 (38.50)     2:27.48 (36.69)
 22 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                       NT    2:42.31        
                  34.58     1:14.68 (40.10)     1:58.44 (43.76)     2:42.31 (43.87)
 -- Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   2:15.38         DQ        
                  30.68     1:05.11 (34.43)     1:39.93 (34.82)          DQ (34.88)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   5:32.29    5:27.22        
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:35.05 (33.37)     2:08.89 (33.84)
        2:42.15 (33.26)     3:15.69 (33.54)     3:49.36 (33.67)     4:22.66 (33.30)
        4:55.60 (32.94)     5:27.22 (31.62)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                5:31.53    5:32.90        
                  29.23     1:02.03 (32.80)     1:35.86 (33.83)     2:10.11 (34.25)
        2:43.93 (33.82)     3:18.28 (34.35)     3:52.00 (33.72)     4:26.06 (34.06)
        5:00.10 (34.04)     5:32.90 (32.80)                                        
  3 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                5:36.43    5:36.73        
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)     1:38.55 (34.38)     2:12.54 (33.99)
        2:46.73 (34.19)     3:21.09 (34.36)     3:55.30 (34.21)     4:29.72 (34.42)
        5:04.18 (34.46)     5:36.73 (32.55)                                        
  4 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  5:42.19    5:39.16        
                  31.10     1:05.32 (34.22)     1:39.61 (34.29)     2:13.81 (34.20)
        2:47.96 (34.15)     3:22.53 (34.57)     3:57.31 (34.78)     4:31.70 (34.39)
        5:06.56 (34.86)     5:39.16 (32.60)                                        
  5 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  5:41.78    5:43.54        
                  29.83     1:03.81 (33.98)     1:38.16 (34.35)     2:12.61 (34.45)
        2:47.15 (34.54)     3:22.44 (35.29)     3:58.43 (35.99)     4:34.13 (35.70)
        5:09.89 (35.76)     5:43.54 (33.65)                                        
  6 Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   5:49.78    5:46.25        
                  31.40     1:06.15 (34.75)     1:41.33 (35.18)     2:15.94 (34.61)
        2:51.67 (35.73)     3:27.07 (35.40)     4:02.40 (35.33)     4:37.77 (35.37)
        5:12.64 (34.87)     5:46.25 (33.61)                                        
  7 Bernasek, Ollie           10 Pvs                  5:51.09    5:46.78        
                  29.65     1:03.68 (34.03)     1:38.70 (35.02)     2:14.55 (35.85)
        2:50.18 (35.63)     3:25.99 (35.81)     4:01.33 (35.34)     4:36.98 (35.65)
        5:12.15 (35.17)     5:46.78 (34.63)                                        
  8 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   5:46.32    5:47.87        
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)     1:41.58 (35.47)     2:17.09 (35.51)
        2:52.70 (35.61)     3:29.36 (36.66)     4:05.10 (35.74)     4:40.89 (35.79)
        5:14.94 (34.05)     5:47.87 (32.93)                                        
  9 Plage, James              10 CT                   5:49.48    5:50.88        
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:43.00 (35.81)     2:18.85 (35.85)
        2:54.99 (36.14)     3:31.06 (36.07)     4:06.79 (35.73)     4:42.56 (35.77)
        5:17.21 (34.65)     5:50.88 (33.67)                                        
 10 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                6:00.67    5:51.05        
                  31.14     1:06.70 (35.56)     1:42.18 (35.48)     2:18.00 (35.82)
        2:53.79 (35.79)     3:29.83 (36.04)     4:05.90 (36.07)     4:42.13 (36.23)
        5:18.12 (35.99)     5:51.05 (32.93)                                        
 11 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   5:46.55    5:51.56        
                  31.60     1:06.54 (34.94)     1:41.82 (35.28)     2:17.45 (35.63)
        2:53.41 (35.96)     3:29.02 (35.61)     4:04.75 (35.73)     4:41.05 (36.30)
        5:17.32 (36.27)     5:51.56 (34.24)                                        
 12 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   6:14.41    6:00.15        
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)     1:42.72 (36.40)     2:19.38 (36.66)
        2:56.49 (37.11)     3:34.21 (37.72)     4:11.95 (37.74)     4:48.88 (36.93)
        5:25.43 (36.55)     6:00.15 (34.72)                                        
 13 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   6:02.99    6:05.59        
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)     1:47.03 (37.72)     2:24.86 (37.83)
        3:02.30 (37.44)     3:40.09 (37.79)     4:17.68 (37.59)     4:55.03 (37.35)
        5:31.64 (36.61)     6:05.59 (33.95)                                        
 14 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   6:01.30    6:10.26        
                  34.14     1:11.54 (37.40)     1:49.40 (37.86)     2:26.57 (37.17)
        3:04.44 (37.87)     3:42.08 (37.64)     4:20.11 (38.03)     4:57.45 (37.34)
        5:35.07 (37.62)     6:10.26 (35.19)                                        
 15 Halada, Christopher       10 NJ                   6:13.34    6:11.23        
                  32.71     1:09.65 (36.94)     1:47.33 (37.68)     2:26.36 (39.03)
        3:04.79 (38.43)     3:43.34 (38.55)     4:21.04 (37.70)     4:58.66 (37.62)
        5:35.40 (36.74)     6:11.23 (35.83)                                        
 16 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                   6:02.36    6:12.43        
                  32.09     1:09.26 (37.17)     1:47.41 (38.15)     2:25.94 (38.53)
        3:05.11 (39.17)     3:44.10 (38.99)     4:22.44 (38.34)     5:01.56 (39.12)
        5:38.32 (36.76)     6:12.43 (34.11)                                        
 17 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   6:13.14    6:12.60        
                  32.78     1:09.36 (36.58)     1:45.96 (36.60)     2:23.72 (37.76)
        3:01.83 (38.11)     3:40.49 (38.66)     4:18.96 (38.47)     4:58.21 (39.25)
        5:36.88 (38.67)     6:12.60 (35.72)                                        
 18 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  6:23.87    6:26.87        
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)     1:53.62 (38.73)     2:32.48 (38.86)
        3:11.68 (39.20)     3:51.12 (39.44)     4:29.80 (38.68)     5:09.25 (39.45)
        5:48.79 (39.54)     6:26.87 (38.08)                                        
 19 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   6:08.39    6:35.75        
                  34.62     1:13.23 (38.61)     1:53.92 (40.69)     2:34.69 (40.77)
        3:16.25 (41.56)     3:57.33 (41.08)     4:37.40 (40.07)     5:17.87 (40.47)
        5:58.20 (40.33)     6:35.75 (37.55)                                        
 20 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   6:42.29    6:45.03        
                  34.20     1:14.53 (40.33)     1:56.13 (41.60)     2:37.42 (41.29)
        3:19.86 (42.44)     4:01.56 (41.70)     4:44.05 (42.49)     5:25.89 (41.84)
        6:07.28 (41.39)     6:45.03 (37.75)                                        
 -- Oliver, Sam               10 Pvs                  5:41.59         DQ        
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.11 (34.77)     2:13.97 (34.86)
        2:48.65 (34.68)     3:24.66 (36.01)     4:01.03 (36.37)     4:36.93 (35.90)
        5:12.88 (35.95)          DQ (35.00)                                        
 -- Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   6:03.85         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                     30.33      29.84        
  2 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                     31.59      30.40        
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                    31.06      30.48        
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                    31.16      31.20        
  5 Duthie, Luke              10 Metro                  32.11      31.23        
  5 Allen, Liam               10 Metro                  32.11      31.23        
  7 Feyerick, Brett           10 Pvs                    31.77      31.36        
  8 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                  31.63      31.42        
  9 Montesi, William          10 CT                     32.08      31.70        
 10 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                     32.89      32.19        
 11 Alderfer, Zachary         10 MA                     32.69      32.36        
 12 Chung, Matthew             9 NJ                     32.36      32.70        
 13 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                     32.75      32.83        
 14 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                     32.52      33.08        
 15 Howell, Ben               10 CT                     33.37      33.49        
 16 Artis, Jack               10 MA                     32.86      33.94        
 17 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     33.94      34.26        
 18 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                     33.95      35.05        
 19 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                    35.35      35.08        
 20 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team           35.87      35.21        
 21 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                     34.41      35.41        
 22 Cahnbley, Tobias          10 NJ                     34.88      35.44        
 23 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                    39.58      37.03        
 24 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                    37.91      37.50        
 -- Hight, John               10 ME Zone Team              NT         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   1:04.47    1:03.04        
                  30.67     1:03.04 (32.37)                                        
  2 Montesi, William          10 CT                   1:07.53    1:05.95        
                  32.15     1:05.95 (33.80)                                        
  3 Rutberg, Noah             10 Pvs                  1:06.60    1:06.98        
                  32.23     1:06.98 (34.75)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                1:07.87    1:07.12        
                  32.81     1:07.12 (34.31)                                        
  5 Duthie, Luke              10 Metro                1:08.11    1:07.39        
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
  6 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   1:10.82    1:07.78        
                  33.97     1:07.78 (33.81)                                        
  7 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:08.22    1:08.47        
                  33.02     1:08.47 (35.45)                                        
  8 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                1:08.49    1:08.64        
                  33.99     1:08.64 (34.65)                                        
  9 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                   1:09.09    1:08.80        
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)                                        
 10 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                  1:08.12    1:08.96        
                  33.52     1:08.96 (35.44)                                        
 11 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  1:09.84    1:08.99        
                  33.30     1:08.99 (35.69)                                        
 12 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   1:10.21    1:09.62        
                  34.07     1:09.62 (35.55)                                        
 13 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:12.38    1:09.77        
                  33.85     1:09.77 (35.92)                                        
 14 Artis, Jack               10 MA                   1:11.18    1:10.02        
                  34.42     1:10.02 (35.60)                                        
 15 Qin, Anthony              10 Pvs                  1:09.78    1:10.72        
                  34.39     1:10.72 (36.33)                                        
 16 Pasco, Andrew             10 MA                   1:10.95    1:11.57        
                  34.73     1:11.57 (36.84)                                        
 17 Howell, Ben               10 CT                   1:10.50    1:11.83        
                  34.73     1:11.83 (37.10)                                        
 18 Cahnbley, Tobias          10 NJ                   1:12.71    1:12.67        
                  35.75     1:12.67 (36.92)                                        
 19 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:11.38    1:13.19        
                  35.88     1:13.19 (37.31)                                        
 20 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                   1:12.47    1:13.34        
                  36.29     1:13.34 (37.05)                                        
 21 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         1:12.48    1:14.04        
                  35.48     1:14.04 (38.56)                                        
 22 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team              NT    1:14.54        
                  36.12     1:14.54 (38.42)                                        
 23 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   1:15.16    1:15.97        
                  37.44     1:15.97 (38.53)                                        
 24 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         1:18.83    1:18.92        
                  38.13     1:18.92 (40.79)                                        
 25 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                       NT    1:19.06        
                  38.07     1:19.06 (40.99)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                     34.21      33.21        
  2 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                    33.70      33.90        
  3 Hardt, Matthew            10 MA                     35.06      35.34        
  4 Artis, Jack               10 MA                     35.98      35.43        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                  36.25      35.58        
  6 Rusnock, Joe               9 CT                     38.05      36.04        
  7 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                    35.77      36.05        
  8 Halada, Christopher       10 NJ                     36.60      36.07        
  9 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                     36.75      36.19        
 10 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                     37.90      36.50        
 11 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                     37.13      36.72        
 12 Dupree, Benjamin          10 NJ                     36.42      36.74        
 13 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                    37.00      36.79        
 14 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                    35.69      36.81        
 15 Trincher, Daniel           9 Metro                  37.06      37.20        
 16 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                     39.28      37.72        
 17 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                     37.11      37.81        
 18 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                     38.19      37.90        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Metro                  37.88      37.94        
 20 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     38.52      38.36        
 21 Lautenslager, Reed        10 NI                     38.54      39.20        
 22 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team           39.03      39.53        
 23 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team           40.07      40.01        
 24 Bocci, David              10 Ams                       NT      40.08        
 25 Hight, John               10 ME Zone Team           40.30      40.81        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  1:14.70    1:13.29        
                  34.75     1:13.29 (38.54)                                        
  1 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                   1:14.64    1:13.29        
                  34.13     1:13.29 (39.16)                                        
  3 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:15.34    1:14.37        
                  35.32     1:14.37 (39.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                1:15.56    1:14.89        
                  36.14     1:14.89 (38.75)                                        
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                1:18.39    1:16.77        
                  37.48     1:16.77 (39.29)                                        
  6 Artis, Jack               10 MA                   1:17.21    1:17.16        
                  36.68     1:17.16 (40.48)                                        
  7 Zuo, Ben Long             10 Pvs                  1:19.94    1:18.36        
                  37.53     1:18.36 (40.83)                                        
  8 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:20.83    1:18.42        
                  36.47     1:18.42 (41.95)                                        
  9 Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                1:21.42    1:19.17        
                  38.15     1:19.17 (41.02)                                        
 10 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  1:22.44    1:20.04        
                  37.91     1:20.04 (42.13)                                        
 11 Bradshaw, Johnny           9 Pvs                  1:21.76    1:20.06        
                  37.29     1:20.06 (42.77)                                        
 12 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                   1:22.67    1:20.19        
                  38.66     1:20.19 (41.53)                                        
 13 Wang, Juneau              10 AD                   1:23.20    1:20.97        
                  38.89     1:20.97 (42.08)                                        
 14 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   1:20.80    1:21.36        
                  38.56     1:21.36 (42.80)                                        
 15 Halada, Christopher       10 NJ                   1:22.18    1:21.41        
                  37.75     1:21.41 (43.66)                                        
 16 Dupree, Benjamin          10 NJ                   1:20.56    1:21.59        
                  37.74     1:21.59 (43.85)                                        
 17 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:22.48    1:22.14        
                  39.38     1:22.14 (42.76)                                        
 18 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:20.66    1:22.56        
                  38.98     1:22.56 (43.58)                                        
 19 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   1:23.15    1:23.19        
                  38.82     1:23.19 (44.37)                                        
 20 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:26.22    1:24.78        
                  41.00     1:24.78 (43.78)                                        
 21 Lautenslager, Reed        10 NI                   1:25.08    1:25.28        
                  39.96     1:25.28 (45.32)                                        
 22 LaRue, Carl               10 NI                   1:23.22    1:27.04        
                  42.04     1:27.04 (45.00)                                        
 23 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         1:26.71    1:28.67        
                  41.83     1:28.67 (46.84)                                        
 24 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team         1:29.29    1:29.14        
                  42.54     1:29.14 (46.60)                                        
 -- Hight, John               10 ME Zone Team              NT         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                     29.14      28.09        
  2 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                    29.95      28.47        
  3 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                    29.07      28.59        
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                    28.83      29.03        
  5 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                     29.95      29.56        
  6 Montesi, William          10 CT                     29.72      29.64        
  7 Goldblatt, Leo            10 Pvs                    29.50      29.95        
  8 Tack, Lucas               10 Metro                  30.78      29.98        
  9 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                     30.51      30.24        
 10 Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                  30.32      30.50        
 11 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                     30.73      30.54        
 12 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                     30.61      30.55        
 13 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                     30.77      30.71        
 14 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                     32.26      31.21        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             10 Metro                  31.08      31.22        
 16 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team           31.68      31.67        
 17 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                     32.74      32.62        
 18 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                     34.00      32.76        
 19 Leshnower, Luke           10 NJ                     32.38      33.23        
 20 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                     33.30      33.68        
 21 Herzig, Graham            10 Ams                    34.01      33.80        
 22 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                     36.91      33.93        
 23 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team           35.64      34.40        
 24 McKenney, Keegan           9 ME Zone Team           36.53      34.69        
 25 Hardt, Matthew            10 MA                        NT      35.19        
 26 Matteson, Owen             9 NI                     35.36      35.52        
 27 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                    36.10      36.95        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  1:03.63    1:01.72        
                  28.59     1:01.72 (33.13)                                        
  2 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  1:04.76    1:03.37        
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)                                        
  3 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                   1:05.67    1:04.06        
                  29.94     1:04.06 (34.12)                                        
  4 Goldblatt, Leo            10 Pvs                  1:07.83    1:05.70        
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas               10 Metro                1:06.88    1:05.98        
                  31.03     1:05.98 (34.95)                                        
  6 Montesi, William          10 CT                   1:05.59    1:06.23        
                  32.14     1:06.23 (34.09)                                        
  7 Morlock, Tristan          10 Metro                1:06.94    1:06.67        
                  31.14     1:06.67 (35.53)                                        
  8 Morris Larkin, Kj         10 Pvs                  1:08.17    1:07.22        
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)                                        
  9 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   1:08.16    1:07.29        
                  32.44     1:07.29 (34.85)                                        
 10 Siebert, Tavis            10 Metro                1:08.10    1:07.59        
                  30.91     1:07.59 (36.68)                                        
 11 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                   1:08.10    1:07.63        
                  31.80     1:07.63 (35.83)                                        
 12 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:08.49    1:08.88        
                  31.80     1:08.88 (37.08)                                        
 13 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                   1:11.22    1:10.30        
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)                                        
 14 Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   1:11.06    1:12.69        
                  33.96     1:12.69 (38.73)                                        
 15 Clough, Andrew            10 NI                   1:10.35    1:13.29        
                  33.51     1:13.29 (39.78)                                        
 16 Chung, Matthew             9 NJ                   1:14.78    1:13.55        
                  33.96     1:13.55 (39.59)                                        
 17 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                        NT    1:13.69        
                  33.15     1:13.69 (40.54)                                        
 18 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:15.84    1:14.11        
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)                                        
 19 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                   1:16.80    1:14.18        
                  35.46     1:14.18 (38.72)                                        
 20 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   1:12.41    1:14.26        
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)                                        
 21 Leshnower, Luke           10 NJ                   1:14.45    1:14.31        
                  35.06     1:14.31 (39.25)                                        
 22 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                   1:18.76    1:14.57        
                  36.41     1:14.57 (38.16)                                        
 23 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   1:14.95    1:16.90        
                  36.14     1:16.90 (40.76)                                        
 24 McKenney, Keegan           9 ME Zone Team         1:21.57    1:20.21        
                  37.06     1:20.21 (43.15)                                        
 25 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team         1:23.46    1:21.67        
                  38.00     1:21.67 (43.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  1:06.04    1:06.07        
                  30.89     1:06.07 (35.18)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                1:06.33    1:06.28        
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)                                        
  3 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  1:09.61    1:06.30        
                  30.32     1:06.30 (35.98)                                        
  4 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                  1:08.74    1:07.06        
                  30.76     1:07.06 (36.30)                                        
  5 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  1:08.06    1:07.66        
                  31.41     1:07.66 (36.25)                                        
  6 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                   1:09.14    1:08.08        
                  32.23     1:08.08 (35.85)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                1:08.04    1:08.75        
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)                                        
  8 Octaviano, Antonio        10 MA                   1:09.66    1:08.79        
                  32.83     1:08.79 (35.96)                                        
  9 Alexy, Jack               10 NJ                   1:11.06    1:08.86        
                  32.16     1:08.86 (36.70)                                        
 10 Montesi, William          10 CT                   1:11.45    1:09.31        
                  32.18     1:09.31 (37.13)                                        
 11 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 Metro                1:10.88    1:10.07        
                  33.61     1:10.07 (36.46)                                        
 12 Takahashi, Eisuke         10 CT                   1:12.66    1:10.21        
                  32.59     1:10.21 (37.62)                                        
 13 Prouty, Carson            10 ME Zone Team         1:11.17    1:10.36        
                  31.85     1:10.36 (38.51)                                        
 14 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   1:10.18    1:10.63        
                  34.07     1:10.63 (36.56)                                        
 15 Artis, Jack               10 MA                        NT    1:10.97        
                  33.54     1:10.97 (37.43)                                        
 16 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   1:11.64    1:11.26        
                  32.82     1:11.26 (38.44)                                        
 17 Danus, Nolan              10 NJ                   1:11.72    1:11.51        
                  34.37     1:11.51 (37.14)                                        
 18 Feldman, Ben              10 CT                   1:12.52    1:12.03        
                  35.35     1:12.03 (36.68)                                        
 19 Bocci, David              10 Ams                  1:13.86    1:12.30        
                  34.48     1:12.30 (37.82)                                        
 20 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   1:13.12    1:14.08        
                  34.64     1:14.08 (39.44)                                        
 21 Murphy, Brayden           10 NI                   1:15.03    1:14.54        
                  33.74     1:14.54 (40.80)                                        
 22 Henkel, Bryce             10 AD                   1:14.97    1:14.59        
                  33.50     1:14.59 (41.09)                                        
 23 Dupree, Benjamin          10 NJ                   1:14.41    1:15.93        
                  35.72     1:15.93 (40.21)                                        
 24 Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         1:17.52    1:16.00        
                  35.28     1:16.00 (40.72)                                        
 25 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team         1:15.47    1:16.11        
                  34.98     1:16.11 (41.13)                                        
 26 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                   1:21.88    1:16.62        
                  36.22     1:16.62 (40.40)                                        
 27 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                  1:21.52    1:21.97        
                  37.35     1:21.97 (44.62)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey              10 MA                   2:21.78    2:20.00        
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:48.43 (43.75)     2:20.00 (31.57)
  2 Truong, Darius            10 Pvs                  2:22.87    2:20.51        
                  30.38     1:07.63 (37.25)     1:48.55 (40.92)     2:20.51 (31.96)
  3 Laur, Mason               10 Ams                  2:31.03    2:23.21        
                  29.75     1:06.08 (36.33)     1:49.33 (43.25)     2:23.21 (33.88)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo           10 Metro                2:22.51    2:24.33        
                  31.19     1:08.75 (37.56)     1:51.86 (43.11)     2:24.33 (32.47)
  5 Lee, Brendan              10 Metro                2:23.70    2:26.07        
                  33.63     1:12.30 (38.67)     1:55.29 (42.99)     2:26.07 (30.78)
  6 Rose, Dare                10 NJ                   2:28.23    2:26.33        
                  30.71     1:08.69 (37.98)     1:54.45 (45.76)     2:26.33 (31.88)
  7 Horkan, Michael           10 NJ                   2:30.92    2:27.48        
                  29.99     1:07.18 (37.19)     1:53.38 (46.20)     2:27.48 (34.10)
  8 Gruner, Ryan              10 Pvs                  2:30.49    2:28.70        
                  33.38     1:10.04 (36.66)     1:56.37 (46.33)     2:28.70 (32.33)
  9 Teixeira, A.J.            10 NI                   2:28.83    2:28.82        
                  33.87     1:11.89 (38.02)     1:56.11 (44.22)     2:28.82 (32.71)
 10 O'Dare, Kevin             10 MA                   2:28.32    2:30.39        
                  33.90     1:11.94 (38.04)     1:56.70 (44.76)     2:30.39 (33.69)
 11 Welch, RJ                 10 CT                   2:33.63    2:31.30        
                  34.08     1:10.67 (36.59)     1:56.96 (46.29)     2:31.30 (34.34)
 12 Hunt, Connor              10 CT                   2:33.92    2:33.49        
                  34.16     1:14.07 (39.91)     1:59.91 (45.84)     2:33.49 (33.58)
 13 Lipkin, Mark              10 AD                   2:32.94    2:33.63        
                  32.00     1:10.46 (38.46)     2:00.44 (49.98)     2:33.63 (33.19)
 14 Kibler, Seth              10 NI                   2:33.85    2:33.73        
                  34.68     1:11.06 (36.38)     2:00.45 (49.39)     2:33.73 (33.28)
 15 Grimm, Anthony            10 Pvs                  2:31.40    2:34.92        
                  33.11     1:12.92 (39.81)     1:58.95 (46.03)     2:34.92 (35.97)
 16 Todorovic, Nicholas       10 CT                   2:36.67    2:35.24        
                  32.87     1:13.31 (40.44)     2:00.49 (47.18)     2:35.24 (34.75)
 17 Marshall, Samuel          10 AD                   2:36.15    2:35.68        
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     2:00.38 (46.93)     2:35.68 (35.30)
 18 Herzog, Colin             10 NI                   2:41.81    2:37.72        
                  35.99     1:15.01 (39.02)     2:01.96 (46.95)     2:37.72 (35.76)
 19 Matheny, Josh             10 Ams                  2:40.47    2:38.20        
                  36.65     1:19.50 (42.85)     2:03.28 (43.78)     2:38.20 (34.92)
 20 Chung, Matthew             9 NJ                   2:39.37    2:40.75        
                  34.62     1:14.42 (39.80)     2:03.74 (49.32)     2:40.75 (37.01)
 21 Gallo, Domenic            10 AD                   2:50.28    2:45.40        
                  35.44     1:17.74 (42.30)     2:08.02 (50.28)     2:45.40 (37.38)
 22 Markevich, Cason          10 ME Zone Team         2:45.80    2:48.11        
                  35.71     1:18.24 (42.53)     2:09.61 (51.37)     2:48.11 (38.50)
 23 Newcamp, Gavin            10 Ams                  2:51.24    2:52.17        
                  37.45     1:20.33 (42.88)     2:13.88 (53.55)     2:52.17 (38.29)
 24 Rutherford, Colin         10 ME Zone Team         2:49.15    2:59.40        
                  38.77     1:23.78 (45.01)     2:17.90 (54.12)     2:59.40 (41.50)
 -- Peabody, Brimwin          10 ME Zone Team         2:45.62         DQ        
                  39.49     1:22.19 (42.70)     2:12.77 (50.58)          DQ (38.22)
 -- Belder, Andrew            10 MA                   2:29.73         DQ        
                  33.17     1:13.09 (39.92)     1:59.27 (46.18)          DQ (32.67)
 -- DiSanto, Justin           10 Metro                2:27.00         DQ        
                  33.11     1:12.06 (38.95)     1:57.41 (45.35)          DQ (31.98)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.04    4/1/2011 Potomac Valley                             
                         T. Ellett, S. Wijesekera, E. Fouts, J. Pollock    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:52.70    1:48.24        
     1) DiSanto, Justin 10              2) Morlock, Tristan 10            
     3) Lee, Brendan 10                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
                  27.37       55.29 (27.92)     1:21.87 (26.58)     1:48.24 (26.37)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:49.80    1:48.53        
     1) Grimm, Anthony 10               2) Bernasek, Ollie 10             
     3) Oliver, Sam 10                  4) Gruner, Ryan 10                
                  27.31       54.75 (27.44)     1:22.22 (27.47)     1:48.53 (26.31)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:51.77    1:49.76        
     1) Alderfer, Zachary 10            2) Octaviano, Antonio 10          
     3) O'Dare, Kevin 10                4) Tepper, Joey 10                
                  28.56       55.73 (27.17)     1:23.11 (27.38)     1:49.76 (26.65)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:55.26    1:50.09        
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Danus, Nolan 10                
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  27.76       56.54 (28.78)     1:23.76 (27.22)     1:50.09 (26.33)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:54.99    1:55.94        
     1) Plage, James 10                 2) Welch, RJ 10                   
     3) Montesi, William 10             4) Kim, Andrew 10                 
                  29.37       58.30 (28.93)     1:27.69 (29.39)     1:55.94 (28.25)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:57.49    1:56.65        
     1) Clough, Andrew 10               2) Herzog, Colin 10               
     3) Murphy, Brayden 10              4) Teixeira, A.J. 10              
                  29.00       58.08 (29.08)     1:28.20 (30.12)     1:56.65 (28.45)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:56.61    1:57.58        
     1) Lipkin, Mark 10                 2) Marshall, Samuel 10            
     3) Wang, Juneau 10                 4) Henkel, Bryce 10               
                  28.29       57.68 (29.39)     1:26.92 (29.24)     1:57.58 (30.66)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:59.26    1:59.46        
     1) Bocci, David 10                 2) Matheny, Josh 10               
     3) Newcamp, Gavin 10               4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)     1:31.36 (31.33)     1:59.46 (28.10)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:01.23    2:07.72        
     1) Markevich, Cason 10             2) Hight, John 10                 
     3) McKenney, Keegan 9              4) Hyde, Robby 10                 
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)     1:37.29 (34.22)     2:07.72 (30.43)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.17   3/31/2011 Connecticut                                
                         M. Limbacher, W. Regan, S. Todorovic, K. Smith    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        4:01.19    3:57.32        
     1) DiSanto, Justin 10              2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Lee, Brendan 10                 4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
                  28.78   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:29.67 (29.39)   2:01.97 (1:01.69)
        2:29.70 (27.73)     2:59.87 (57.90)     3:27.05 (27.18)     3:57.32 (57.45)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                4:01.84    4:02.08        
     1) Oliver, Sam 10                  2) Bernasek, Ollie 10             
     3) Grimm, Anthony 10               4) Gruner, Ryan 10                
                  29.33   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:29.78 (28.25)   2:01.78 (1:00.25)
        2:30.06 (28.28)   3:09.09 (1:07.31)     3:30.50 (21.41)     4:02.08 (52.99)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   4:03.33    4:03.23        
     1) Belder, Andrew 10               2) Octaviano, Antonio 10          
     3) Alderfer, Zachary 10            4) Tepper, Joey 10                
                  30.01   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:30.95 (28.29)     2:02.55 (59.89)
        2:32.39 (29.84)   3:06.02 (1:03.47)     3:33.02 (27.00)     4:03.23 (57.21)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          4:16.12    4:03.78        
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Horkan, Michael 10             
     3) Danus, Nolan 10                 4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  28.59   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:29.05 (28.62)   2:01.93 (1:01.50)
        2:30.96 (29.03)   3:04.19 (1:02.26)     3:32.45 (28.26)     4:03.78 (59.59)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:12.60    4:13.33        
     1) Todorovic, Nicholas 10          2) Montesi, William 10            
     3) Takahashi, Eisuke 10            4) Plage, James 10                
                  30.04   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:34.25 (30.44)   2:08.06 (1:04.25)
        2:38.14 (30.08)   3:12.65 (1:04.59)     3:41.51 (28.86)   4:13.33 (1:00.68)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   4:21.99    4:13.41        
     1) Clough, Andrew 10               2) Herzog, Colin 10               
     3) Kibler, Seth 10                 4) Teixeira, A.J. 10              
                  29.77   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:33.01 (29.94)   2:06.79 (1:03.72)
        2:37.29 (30.50)   3:11.43 (1:04.64)     3:41.04 (29.61)   4:13.41 (1:01.98)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         4:15.25    4:16.97        
     1) Lipkin, Mark 10                 2) Marshall, Samuel 10            
     3) Wang, Juneau 10                 4) Henkel, Bryce 10               
                  29.18   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:32.33 (30.57)   2:06.62 (1:04.86)
        2:37.06 (30.44)   3:11.71 (1:05.09)     3:42.40 (30.69)   4:16.97 (1:05.26)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               4:18.91    4:20.37        
     1) Bocci, David 10                 2) Newcamp, Gavin 10              
     3) Matheny, Josh 10                4) Laur, Mason 10                 
                  30.29   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:35.55 (31.88)   2:10.71 (1:07.04)
        2:43.74 (33.03)   3:20.62 (1:09.91)     3:48.90 (28.28)     4:20.37 (59.75)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                4:32.10    4:22.34        
     1) Prouty, Carson 10               2) Rutherford, Colin 10           
     3) Hyde, Robby 10                  4) Peabody, Brimwin 10            
                  29.52   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:33.44 (31.77)   2:09.91 (1:08.24)
        2:39.78 (29.87)   3:16.06 (1:06.15)     3:47.31 (31.25)   4:22.34 (1:06.28)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:59.96    1:59.78        
     1) Rutberg, Noah 10                2) Truong, Darius 10              
     3) Grimm, Anthony 10               4) Gruner, Ryan 10                
                  31.49     1:04.47 (32.98)     1:33.65 (29.18)     1:59.78 (26.13)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   2:03.07    2:01.80        
     1) Tepper, Joey 10                 2) O'Dare, Kevin 10               
     3) Octaviano, Antonio 10           4) Alderfer, Zachary 10           
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)     1:34.25 (29.85)     2:01.80 (27.55)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          2:06.08    2:02.26        
     1) Rose, Dare 10                   2) Dupree, Benjamin 10            
     3) Horkan, Michael 10              4) Alexy, Jack 10                 
                  31.82     1:07.45 (35.63)     1:35.81 (28.36)     2:02.26 (26.45)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        2:04.74    2:03.14        
     1) Duthie, Luke 10                 2) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10             
     3) Tack, Lucas 10                  4) Lee, Brendan 10                
                  31.56     1:06.91 (35.35)     1:36.82 (29.91)     2:03.14 (26.32)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               2:08.63    2:08.05        
     1) Welch, RJ 10                    2) Rusnock, Joe 9                 
     3) Montesi, William 10             4) Kim, Andrew 10                 
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)     1:38.74 (30.35)     2:08.05 (29.31)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               2:11.09    2:11.88        
     1) Bocci, David 10                 2) Matheny, Josh 10               
     3) Laur, Mason 10                  4) Newcamp, Gavin 10              
                  33.43     1:10.83 (37.40)     1:39.84 (29.01)     2:11.88 (32.04)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:12.83    2:13.48        
     1) Henkel, Bryce 10                2) Wang, Juneau 10                
     3) Lipkin, Mark 10                 4) Marshall, Samuel 10            
                  36.34     1:14.02 (37.68)     1:44.49 (30.47)     2:13.48 (28.99)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   2:11.49    2:14.33        
     1) Kibler, Seth 10                 2) Clough, Andrew 10              
     3) Murphy, Brayden 10              4) Teixeira, A.J. 10              
                  33.29     1:13.22 (39.93)     1:46.33 (33.11)     2:14.33 (28.00)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                2:17.77    2:18.15        
     1) Rutherford, Colin 10            2) Peabody, Brimwin 10            
     3) Prouty, Carson 10               4) Hyde, Robby 10                 
                  35.43     1:15.39 (39.96)     1:47.59 (32.20)     2:18.15 (30.56)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     23.83      23.49        
  2 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    23.80      23.60        
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    24.02      23.75        
  4 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     23.80      23.97        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  24.26      24.29        
  6 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     24.59      24.32        
  6 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     24.04      24.32        
  8 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    24.30      24.35        
  9 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     24.64      24.36        
 10 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    24.21      24.46        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     24.40      23.80 q      
  1 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    23.84      23.80 q      
  3 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     23.70      23.83 q      
  4 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    23.96      24.02 q      
  5 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     24.10      24.04 q      
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    24.36      24.21 q      
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  24.34      24.26 q      
  8 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    25.06      24.30 q      
  9 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     24.27      24.59 q      
 10 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     24.27      24.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                    24.52      24.65        
 12 Adams, Sean               12 MA                     24.70      25.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     25.32      25.08        
 14 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  25.30      25.28        
 15 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     25.51      25.62        
 16 Zellner, RJ               11 CT                     26.17      25.90        
 17 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team           26.87      26.03        
 18 Konik, Justin             12 NI                     26.46      26.12        
 19 Osula, Bill               11 NI                     26.08      26.15        
 20 Zuric, Luka               12 Metro                  25.49      26.18        
 21 Sueiro, Darian            12 CT                     26.18      26.20        
 22 Horne, Neil               12 AD                     26.83      26.33        
 23 Holmes, Camden            12 ME Zone Team           26.25      26.43        
 24 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team           26.72      27.44        
 25 Jordan, James             11 AD                     27.76      28.19        
 -- Cusick, Jack              12 Ams                    26.11         NS        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    50.34      50.32        
                  24.65       50.32 (25.67)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    50.67      50.89        
                  24.45       50.89 (26.44)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     51.73      52.09        
                  25.50       52.09 (26.59)                                        
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    52.85      52.31        
                  25.34       52.31 (26.97)                                        
  5 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    52.42      52.40        
                  25.38       52.40 (27.02)                                        
  6 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     52.93      52.58        
                  25.41       52.58 (27.17)                                        
  7 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     53.64      52.99        
                  25.57       52.99 (27.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     53.28      52.99        
                  25.78       52.99 (27.21)                                        
  9 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                     53.55      53.60        
                  25.71       53.60 (27.89)                                        
 10 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     53.63      53.69        
                  25.60       53.69 (28.09)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    50.91      50.34 q      
                  24.25       50.34 (26.09)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    51.86      50.67 q      
                  24.33       50.67 (26.34)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     51.80      51.73 q      
                  25.12       51.73 (26.61)                                        
  4 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    52.76      52.42 q      
                  25.23       52.42 (27.19)                                        
  5 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    51.98      52.85 q      
                  25.62       52.85 (27.23)                                        
  6 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     52.18      52.93 q      
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     53.68      53.28 q      
                  25.76       53.28 (27.52)                                        
  8 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                     53.78      53.55 q      
                  25.27       53.55 (28.28)                                        
  9 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     53.65      53.63 q      
                  25.88       53.63 (27.75)                                        
 10 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     52.87      53.64 q      
                  25.36       53.64 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     53.48      54.14        
                  25.39       54.14 (28.75)                                        
 12 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    55.60      54.17        
                  25.94       54.17 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  53.90      54.68        
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)                                        
 14 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     56.42      54.83        
                  25.91       54.83 (28.92)                                        
 15 Farricker, Christian      12 CT                     55.33      55.58        
                  26.84       55.58 (28.74)                                        
 16 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                     56.01      56.17        
                  27.21       56.17 (28.96)                                        
 17 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     55.65      56.29        
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)                                        
 18 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                  55.33      56.86        
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)                                        
 19 Zuric, Luka               12 Metro                  54.21      57.23        
                  26.89       57.23 (30.34)                                        
 20 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team           58.78      57.26        
                  27.59       57.26 (29.67)                                        
 21 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                     57.51      57.79        
                  27.36       57.79 (30.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                    57.68      58.18        
                  27.90       58.18 (30.28)                                        
 23 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team           59.69      58.45        
                  27.61       58.45 (30.84)                                        
 24 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                     56.90      58.70        
                  28.55       58.70 (30.15)                                        
 25 Holmes, Camden            12 ME Zone Team           58.09      58.97        
                  27.58       58.97 (31.39)                                        
 26 Jordan, James             11 AD                     59.92    1:00.29        
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)                                        
 -- Konik, Justin             12 NI                     55.42         DQ        
                  26.79          DQ (29.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  1:49.03    1:48.48Z       
                  25.20       52.23 (27.03)     1:20.03 (27.80)     1:48.48 (28.45)
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  1:51.76    1:51.11        
                  25.57       53.29 (27.72)     1:22.00 (28.71)     1:51.11 (29.11)
  3 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                   1:54.71    1:52.94        
                  26.35       55.33 (28.98)     1:24.74 (29.41)     1:52.94 (28.20)
  4 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:53.14    1:53.30        
                  26.30       54.97 (28.67)     1:24.34 (29.37)     1:53.30 (28.96)
  5 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   1:56.39    1:54.37        
                  26.62       55.65 (29.03)     1:25.32 (29.67)     1:54.37 (29.05)
  6 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   1:57.44    1:55.11        
                  26.40       55.80 (29.40)     1:26.08 (30.28)     1:55.11 (29.03)
  7 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   1:54.19    1:55.48        
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)     1:26.42 (30.50)     1:55.48 (29.06)
  8 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                  1:55.96    1:55.84        
                  26.52       55.75 (29.23)     1:26.12 (30.37)     1:55.84 (29.72)
  9 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   1:57.84    1:56.65        
                  27.07       56.65 (29.58)     1:26.82 (30.17)     1:56.65 (29.83)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                1:58.27    1:58.91        
                  27.23       57.54 (30.31)     1:28.51 (30.97)     1:58.91 (30.40)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  1:49.08    1:49.03 q      
                  25.44       52.26 (26.82)     1:20.34 (28.08)     1:49.03 (28.69)
  2 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  1:52.99    1:51.76 q      
                  25.86       53.88 (28.02)     1:22.98 (29.10)     1:51.76 (28.78)
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  1:54.21    1:53.14 q      
                  26.15       54.55 (28.40)     1:23.64 (29.09)     1:53.14 (29.50)
  4 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   1:55.26    1:54.19 q      
                  26.40       55.31 (28.91)     1:25.27 (29.96)     1:54.19 (28.92)
  5 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                   1:52.88    1:54.71 q      
                  26.64       56.22 (29.58)     1:26.08 (29.86)     1:54.71 (28.63)
  6 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                  1:55.55    1:55.96 q      
                  26.58       56.05 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.19)     1:55.96 (29.72)
  7 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   1:54.27    1:56.39 q      
                  26.71       56.38 (29.67)     1:26.59 (30.21)     1:56.39 (29.80)
  8 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   1:56.06    1:57.44 q      
                  26.45       56.72 (30.27)     1:27.53 (30.81)     1:57.44 (29.91)
  9 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   1:54.30    1:57.84 q      
                  27.02       57.27 (30.25)     1:28.00 (30.73)     1:57.84 (29.84)
 10 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                1:59.74    1:58.27 q      
                  27.42       57.54 (30.12)     1:28.42 (30.88)     1:58.27 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Han, Daniel               12 MA                   1:56.88    1:59.04        
                  26.69       57.13 (30.44)     1:28.11 (30.98)     1:59.04 (30.93)
 12 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                1:59.24    1:59.11        
                  27.43       58.26 (30.83)     1:29.41 (31.15)     1:59.11 (29.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   2:04.24    1:59.85        
                  27.80       58.14 (30.34)     1:29.01 (30.87)     1:59.85 (30.84)
 14 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:59.43    2:00.29        
                  27.49       57.81 (30.32)     1:29.18 (31.37)     2:00.29 (31.11)
 15 Farricker, Christian      12 CT                   2:01.65    2:00.75        
                  27.48       57.91 (30.43)     1:29.67 (31.76)     2:00.75 (31.08)
 16 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:00.82    2:00.82        
                  27.50       58.24 (30.74)     1:30.07 (31.83)     2:00.82 (30.75)
 17 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                1:58.81    2:01.48        
                  27.32       58.18 (30.86)     1:29.88 (31.70)     2:01.48 (31.60)
 18 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                  2:04.59    2:03.92        
                  28.00       59.36 (31.36)     1:31.23 (31.87)     2:03.92 (32.69)
 19 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   2:02.76    2:03.93        
                  27.40       59.03 (31.63)     1:32.01 (32.98)     2:03.93 (31.92)
 20 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  2:05.09    2:05.84        
                  29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:34.06 (33.02)     2:05.84 (31.78)
 21 Todorovic, Stephan        12 CT                   2:04.00    2:05.95        
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)     1:33.76 (33.71)     2:05.95 (32.19)
 22 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   2:06.68    2:10.13        
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:36.67 (34.05)     2:10.13 (33.46)
 23 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team         2:11.72    2:10.16        
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)     1:38.37 (34.11)     2:10.16 (31.79)
 24 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   2:12.91    2:16.60        
                  31.68     1:06.87 (35.19)     1:42.57 (35.70)     2:16.60 (34.03)
 25 Witham, Jake              11 ME Zone Team         2:13.39    2:16.96        
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:40.54 (36.62)     2:16.96 (36.42)
 26 Kraft, Oliver             12 ME Zone Team         2:13.72    2:17.80        
                  30.07     1:04.58 (34.51)     1:40.62 (36.04)     2:17.80 (37.18)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  4:56.68    5:02.56        
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)     1:25.89 (29.84)     1:56.01 (30.12)
        2:26.53 (30.52)     2:57.53 (31.00)     3:28.33 (30.80)     3:59.42 (31.09)
        4:30.88 (31.46)     5:02.56 (31.68)                                        
  2 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                   5:05.22    5:03.96        
                  27.38       57.77 (30.39)     1:28.92 (31.15)     2:00.20 (31.28)
        2:31.25 (31.05)     3:02.74 (31.49)     3:33.90 (31.16)     4:04.65 (30.75)
        4:35.70 (31.05)     5:03.96 (28.26)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  5:06.52    5:04.05        
                  26.78       56.40 (29.62)     1:26.43 (30.03)     1:56.99 (30.56)
        2:27.85 (30.86)     2:59.24 (31.39)     3:30.76 (31.52)     4:02.44 (31.68)
        4:34.09 (31.65)     5:04.05 (29.96)                                        
  4 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   5:09.84    5:08.01        
                  27.46       58.03 (30.57)     1:28.90 (30.87)     2:00.04 (31.14)
        2:31.16 (31.12)     3:02.63 (31.47)     3:34.27 (31.64)     4:05.85 (31.58)
        4:37.35 (31.50)     5:08.01 (30.66)                                        
  5 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   5:06.24    5:08.91        
                  27.08       57.28 (30.20)     1:28.56 (31.28)     2:00.22 (31.66)
        2:31.89 (31.67)     3:03.71 (31.82)     3:35.86 (32.15)     4:07.78 (31.92)
        4:39.61 (31.83)     5:08.91 (29.30)                                        
  6 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  5:11.52    5:11.85        
                  26.91       57.48 (30.57)     1:28.53 (31.05)     2:00.19 (31.66)
        2:31.68 (31.49)     3:03.36 (31.68)     3:35.77 (32.41)     4:08.12 (32.35)
        4:40.68 (32.56)     5:11.85 (31.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                5:14.08    5:12.50        
                  27.87       58.63 (30.76)     1:30.15 (31.52)     2:01.47 (31.32)
        2:33.35 (31.88)     3:05.37 (32.02)     3:37.56 (32.19)     4:09.96 (32.40)
        4:41.80 (31.84)     5:12.50 (30.70)                                        
  8 Jurcik, Emils Gustav      12 MA                   5:16.46    5:13.77        
                  28.68     1:00.09 (31.41)     1:31.71 (31.62)     2:03.57 (31.86)
        2:35.56 (31.99)     3:07.52 (31.96)     3:39.49 (31.97)     4:11.29 (31.80)
        4:42.93 (31.64)     5:13.77 (30.84)                                        
  9 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                5:11.99    5:14.67        
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)     1:31.33 (31.90)     2:03.58 (32.25)
        2:35.35 (31.77)     3:07.69 (32.34)     3:40.19 (32.50)     4:12.27 (32.08)
        4:44.53 (32.26)     5:14.67 (30.14)                                        
 10 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   5:17.34    5:15.69        
                  28.94     1:00.50 (31.56)     1:31.68 (31.18)     2:03.61 (31.93)
        2:35.61 (32.00)     3:07.80 (32.19)     3:40.11 (32.31)     4:12.43 (32.32)
        4:44.70 (32.27)     5:15.69 (30.99)                                        
 11 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   5:19.89    5:17.28        
                  28.18       59.31 (31.13)     1:31.71 (32.40)     2:04.08 (32.37)
        2:36.32 (32.24)     3:08.83 (32.51)     3:41.41 (32.58)     4:13.71 (32.30)
        4:46.06 (32.35)     5:17.28 (31.22)                                        
 12 Farricker, Christian      12 CT                   5:21.34    5:17.36        
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)     1:32.28 (32.14)     2:04.79 (32.51)
        2:37.28 (32.49)     3:09.59 (32.31)     3:42.09 (32.50)     4:14.67 (32.58)
        4:47.07 (32.40)     5:17.36 (30.29)                                        
 13 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   5:18.00    5:17.47        
                  28.21       59.17 (30.96)     1:31.12 (31.95)     2:03.67 (32.55)
        2:36.44 (32.77)     3:08.69 (32.25)     3:41.40 (32.71)     4:14.55 (33.15)
        4:47.64 (33.09)     5:17.47 (29.83)                                        
 14 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   5:14.88    5:17.75        
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)     1:31.52 (32.25)     2:03.93 (32.41)
        2:36.44 (32.51)     3:08.90 (32.46)     3:41.82 (32.92)     4:14.20 (32.38)
        4:46.49 (32.29)     5:17.75 (31.26)                                        
 15 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   5:24.58    5:17.87        
                  28.71     1:00.21 (31.50)     1:32.68 (32.47)     2:05.92 (33.24)
        2:37.94 (32.02)     3:10.16 (32.22)     3:43.19 (33.03)     4:15.55 (32.36)
        4:47.40 (31.85)     5:17.87 (30.47)                                        
 16 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  5:11.60    5:18.71        
                  27.32       58.10 (30.78)     1:29.93 (31.83)     2:02.62 (32.69)
        2:35.38 (32.76)     3:08.61 (33.23)     3:41.39 (32.78)     4:15.03 (33.64)
        4:47.88 (32.85)     5:18.71 (30.83)                                        
 17 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   5:26.24    5:24.44        
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)     1:32.27 (32.44)     2:05.09 (32.82)
        2:37.89 (32.80)     3:11.00 (33.11)     3:44.70 (33.70)     4:18.12 (33.42)
        4:51.90 (33.78)     5:24.44 (32.54)                                        
 18 Budke, Vinny              12 Metro                5:29.67    5:27.29        
                  28.36     1:00.46 (32.10)     1:33.12 (32.66)     2:06.20 (33.08)
        2:40.30 (34.10)     3:14.54 (34.24)     3:48.12 (33.58)     4:22.28 (34.16)
        4:55.42 (33.14)     5:27.29 (31.87)                                        
 19 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  5:27.35    5:29.46        
                  29.19     1:01.98 (32.79)     1:34.80 (32.82)     2:08.56 (33.76)
        2:42.53 (33.97)     3:16.42 (33.89)     3:50.39 (33.97)     4:24.02 (33.63)
        4:57.71 (33.69)     5:29.46 (31.75)                                        
 20 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   5:31.37    5:29.74        
                  27.74       59.55 (31.81)     1:33.33 (33.78)     2:06.83 (33.50)
        2:40.99 (34.16)     3:15.37 (34.38)     3:49.79 (34.42)     4:24.16 (34.37)
        4:58.30 (34.14)     5:29.74 (31.44)                                        
 21 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  5:33.37    5:32.00        
                  29.88     1:02.29 (32.41)     1:35.52 (33.23)     2:09.01 (33.49)
        2:43.62 (34.61)     3:18.01 (34.39)     3:51.99 (33.98)     4:25.84 (33.85)
        4:59.00 (33.16)     5:32.00 (33.00)                                        
 22 Roche, Sam                12 NI                   5:40.73    5:36.01        
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)     1:36.74 (33.12)     2:11.79 (35.05)
        2:47.41 (35.62)     3:22.11 (34.70)     3:55.41 (33.30)     4:29.80 (34.39)
        5:04.55 (34.75)     5:36.01 (31.46)                                        
 23 Adams, Ben                12 ME Zone Team         5:57.94    5:50.59        
                  30.48     1:04.97 (34.49)     1:40.37 (35.40)     2:15.48 (35.11)
        2:51.04 (35.56)     3:26.88 (35.84)     4:02.92 (36.04)     4:39.43 (36.51)
        5:15.66 (36.23)     5:50.59 (34.93)                                        
 24 Jordan, James             11 AD                   5:46.33    5:52.68        
                  30.50     1:04.49 (33.99)     1:39.74 (35.25)     2:15.67 (35.93)
        2:51.66 (35.99)     3:28.00 (36.34)     4:05.00 (37.00)     4:41.05 (36.05)
        5:17.69 (36.64)     5:52.68 (34.99)                                        
 25 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   5:52.30    5:53.01        
                  32.65     1:08.79 (36.14)     1:45.62 (36.83)     2:21.95 (36.33)
        2:58.46 (36.51)     3:34.33 (35.87)     4:10.48 (36.15)     4:45.89 (35.41)
        5:20.84 (34.95)     5:53.01 (32.17)                                        
 26 Foehl, Reed               12 ME Zone Team         5:59.33    5:54.72        
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)     1:42.04 (35.90)     2:17.84 (35.80)
        2:54.24 (36.40)     3:31.15 (36.91)     4:07.71 (36.56)     4:44.34 (36.63)
        5:20.32 (35.98)     5:54.72 (34.40)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     26.22      26.11        
  2 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.65      26.46        
  3 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     27.93      27.12        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  28.06      27.67        
  5 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     28.41      27.97        
  6 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    27.94      28.05        
  7 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     28.26      28.22        
  8 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                    28.48      28.53        
  9 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  29.12      28.62        
 10 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                     29.06      28.77        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     26.65      26.22 q      
  2 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.84      26.65 q      
  3 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     27.55      27.93 q      
  4 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    27.92      27.94 q      
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  27.60      28.06 q      
  6 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     27.33      28.26 q      
  7 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     27.72      28.41 q      
  8 Chapman, Daniel           12 Pvs                    28.03      28.48 q      
  9 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                     29.60      29.06 q      
 10 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                  28.69      29.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paruvangada, Bo           12 Metro                  28.88      29.23        
 12 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                     29.97      29.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     30.11      29.48        
 13 Shine, Joey               12 CT                     29.58      29.48        
 15 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     30.02      30.07        
 16 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                     29.66      30.26        
 17 Shao, Daniel              12 CT                     30.36      30.45        
 18 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                     30.29      30.97        
 19 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                     28.82      31.13        
 20 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team           30.40      31.19        
 21 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                    30.86      31.23        
 22 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team           31.90      31.51        
 23 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                    31.36      31.75        
 24 Witham, Jake              11 ME Zone Team           31.89      32.02        
 24 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                     31.32      32.02        
 26 Kruszewski, Adam          12 Ams                    31.39      32.32        
 27 Roche, Sam                12 NI                     31.31      32.51        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     57.83      56.03        
                  27.30       56.03 (28.73)                                        
  2 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     59.40      58.24        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)                                        
  3 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.30      58.77        
                  28.57       58.77 (30.20)                                        
  4 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     59.07      58.84        
                  28.44       58.84 (30.40)                                        
  5 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     59.20      59.07        
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                  59.86      59.50        
                  28.74       59.50 (30.76)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  59.75    1:00.29        
                  29.23     1:00.29 (31.06)                                        
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  1:00.61    1:00.54        
                  29.31     1:00.54 (31.23)                                        
  9 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                   1:01.13    1:01.47        
                  30.12     1:01.47 (31.35)                                        
 10 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:01.36    1:01.59        
                  29.80     1:01.59 (31.79)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                     57.01      57.83 q      
                  28.22       57.83 (29.61)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                     59.29      59.07 q      
                  28.94       59.07 (30.13)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                   1:00.38      59.20 q      
                  28.77       59.20 (30.43)                                        
  4 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                     58.66      59.40 q      
                  28.42       59.40 (30.98)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  59.59      59.75 q      
                  29.21       59.75 (30.54)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                1:00.27      59.86 q      
                  29.21       59.86 (30.65)                                        
  7 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   1:00.52    1:00.30 q      
                  29.58     1:00.30 (30.72)                                        
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    59.74    1:00.61 q      
                  29.31     1:00.61 (31.30)                                        
  9 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                   1:01.57    1:01.13 q      
                  29.48     1:01.13 (31.65)                                        
 10 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:02.26    1:01.36 q      
                  30.21     1:01.36 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cruzado, Diego            12 Pvs                  1:00.39    1:01.52        
                  30.16     1:01.52 (31.36)                                        
 12 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   1:03.57    1:02.41        
                  30.79     1:02.41 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                1:01.60    1:02.68        
                  30.30     1:02.68 (32.38)                                        
 14 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   1:02.89    1:03.07        
                  30.58     1:03.07 (32.49)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   1:02.57    1:03.66        
                  31.07     1:03.66 (32.59)                                        
 16 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  1:04.29    1:04.15        
                  31.27     1:04.15 (32.88)                                        
 17 Shine, Joey               12 CT                   1:02.77    1:04.45        
                  31.33     1:04.45 (33.12)                                        
 18 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                   1:04.74    1:05.33        
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         1:05.37    1:05.37        
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 20 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                   1:04.63    1:05.46        
                  31.80     1:05.46 (33.66)                                        
 21 Cusick, Jack              12 Ams                  1:06.99    1:06.46        
                  32.26     1:06.46 (34.20)                                        
 22 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   1:03.09    1:06.88        
                  32.45     1:06.88 (34.43)                                        
 23 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  1:05.69    1:07.00        
                  32.75     1:07.00 (34.25)                                        
 24 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   1:04.52    1:07.79        
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)                                        
 25 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team         1:07.74    1:07.89        
                  32.84     1:07.89 (35.05)                                        
 26 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team         1:06.88    1:08.37        
                  33.35     1:08.37 (35.02)                                        
 27 Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   1:09.45    1:12.11        
                  35.20     1:12.11 (36.91)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:03.09    2:00.64        
                  28.58       58.67 (30.09)     1:29.44 (30.77)     2:00.64 (31.20)
  2 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   2:04.13    2:04.34        
                  28.74     1:00.68 (31.94)     1:32.71 (32.03)     2:04.34 (31.63)
  3 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:07.85    2:06.25        
                  29.93     1:02.04 (32.11)     1:34.85 (32.81)     2:06.25 (31.40)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                2:08.83    2:06.62        
                  28.91     1:01.68 (32.77)     1:34.75 (33.07)     2:06.62 (31.87)
  5 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   2:09.78    2:07.17        
                  28.92     1:01.26 (32.34)     1:34.23 (32.97)     2:07.17 (32.94)
  6 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:08.12    2:07.87        
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)     1:34.89 (33.21)     2:07.87 (32.98)
  7 Bell, Cristian            12 MA                   2:11.99    2:09.44        
                  30.06     1:02.84 (32.78)     1:36.18 (33.34)     2:09.44 (33.26)
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:09.38    2:10.19        
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)     1:37.30 (33.24)     2:10.19 (32.89)
  9 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:10.52    2:11.57        
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:37.71 (34.09)     2:11.57 (33.86)
 10 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   2:11.85    2:14.37        
                  31.03     1:04.78 (33.75)     1:40.08 (35.30)     2:14.37 (34.29)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:00.93    2:03.09 q      
                  28.30       58.21 (29.91)     1:30.22 (32.01)     2:03.09 (32.87)
  2 Marciano, Vinny           11 NJ                   2:05.45    2:04.13 q      
                  28.56     1:00.30 (31.74)     1:32.64 (32.34)     2:04.13 (31.49)
  3 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:06.86    2:07.85 q      
                  30.20     1:02.65 (32.45)     1:35.91 (33.26)     2:07.85 (31.94)
  4 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:14.57    2:08.12 q      
                  30.11     1:02.85 (32.74)     1:36.01 (33.16)     2:08.12 (32.11)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                2:06.49    2:08.83 q      
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:37.44 (33.77)     2:08.83 (31.39)
  6 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:10.05    2:09.38 q      
                  30.99     1:04.82 (33.83)     1:37.56 (32.74)     2:09.38 (31.82)
  7 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   2:08.33    2:09.78 q      
                  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)     1:35.88 (34.43)     2:09.78 (33.90)
  8 Daly, Aidan               12 MA                   2:13.78    2:10.52 q      
                  29.93     1:02.65 (32.72)     1:36.69 (34.04)     2:10.52 (33.83)
  9 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   2:13.03    2:11.85 q      
                  30.51     1:04.47 (33.96)     1:38.35 (33.88)     2:11.85 (33.50)
 10 Bell, Cristian            12 MA                   2:11.07    2:11.99 q      
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)     1:37.75 (34.55)     2:11.99 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Ryan                 12 Metro                2:12.78    2:12.05        
                  30.89     1:04.45 (33.56)     1:38.81 (34.36)     2:12.05 (33.24)
 12 McElrath, Ian             12 AD                   2:11.85    2:14.66        
                  31.39     1:05.04 (33.65)     1:39.79 (34.75)     2:14.66 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stanik, Mark              12 NJ                   2:21.16    2:16.20        
                  32.12     1:06.95 (34.83)     1:41.93 (34.98)     2:16.20 (34.27)
 14 Shine, Joey               12 CT                   2:14.61    2:16.66        
                  31.91     1:05.99 (34.08)     1:41.29 (35.30)     2:16.66 (35.37)
 15 Mukudai, Rui              12 Metro                2:15.65    2:16.88        
                  31.91     1:06.53 (34.62)     1:41.88 (35.35)     2:16.88 (35.00)
 16 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  2:18.63    2:16.94        
                  31.82     1:06.33 (34.51)     1:42.01 (35.68)     2:16.94 (34.93)
 17 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   2:15.54    2:18.28        
                  31.58     1:07.59 (36.01)     1:44.00 (36.41)     2:18.28 (34.28)
 18 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   2:16.26    2:19.85        
                  33.15     1:07.94 (34.79)     1:44.33 (36.39)     2:19.85 (35.52)
 19 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  2:20.77    2:20.59        
                  33.31     1:08.59 (35.28)     1:44.80 (36.21)     2:20.59 (35.79)
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   2:20.23    2:22.08        
                  33.04     1:09.26 (36.22)     1:46.36 (37.10)     2:22.08 (35.72)
 21 Brewer, Ben               12 CT                   2:20.41    2:22.26        
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)     1:46.74 (36.97)     2:22.26 (35.52)
 22 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team         2:25.51    2:25.09        
                  33.59     1:10.27 (36.68)     1:47.43 (37.16)     2:25.09 (37.66)
 23 Kerchensky, Nathan        12 Ams                  2:25.32    2:25.28        
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)     1:48.87 (37.40)     2:25.28 (36.41)
 24 Kraft, Oliver             12 ME Zone Team         2:27.15    2:31.91        
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)     1:51.78 (39.26)     2:31.91 (40.13)
 -- Haraden, Dylan            12 AD                   2:28.53         DQ        
                  34.33     1:12.28 (37.95)     1:51.71 (39.43)          DQ (37.76)
 -- Mitchell, Jacob           12 ME Zone Team         2:27.04         DQ        
                  34.80     1:12.44 (37.64)     1:50.66 (38.22)          DQ (37.23)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     29.47      28.50        
  2 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                     30.25      29.08        
  3 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  29.65      29.39        
  4 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                     30.10      29.88        
  5 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    30.25      30.00        
  6 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    30.29      30.28        
  7 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    30.27      30.41        
  8 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team           31.09      30.44        
  9 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                     30.87      31.52        
 10 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     31.32      31.60        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     29.63      29.47 q      
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  29.75      29.65 q      
  3 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                     30.64      30.10 q      
  4 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                     29.19      30.25 q      
  4 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                    31.13      30.25 q      
  6 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                    30.71      30.27 q      
  7 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    30.61      30.29 q      
  8 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                     30.57      30.87 q      
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team           30.91      31.09 q      
 10 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     30.59      31.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                     31.39      31.53        
 12 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                     31.61      31.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                    31.93      32.02        
 14 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                  32.01      32.08        
 15 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                  31.87      32.20        
 16 Palumbo, Dominic          12 NJ                     33.26      32.66        
 17 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                     31.86      32.69        
 18 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                     33.30      32.89        
 19 Wang, Bert                12 Ams                    34.31      33.61        
 20 Adams, Mason              12 NI                     33.67      34.19        
 21 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                    32.18      34.37        
 22 Foehl, Reed               12 ME Zone Team           34.95      35.75        
 23 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                     35.92      35.90        
 24 Ying, Joshua              12 ME Zone Team           36.33      37.16        
 25 Osula, Bill               11 NI                     37.35      38.83        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   1:04.79    1:02.73        
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                   1:06.11    1:04.48        
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)                                        
  3 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:06.11    1:06.37        
                  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                1:09.01    1:07.19        
                  30.53     1:07.19 (36.66)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:06.91    1:07.39        
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)                                        
  6 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   1:08.00    1:07.47        
                  31.83     1:07.47 (35.64)                                        
  7 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   1:08.75    1:07.72        
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)                                        
  8 Kim, Cody                 12 Pvs                  1:08.86    1:08.43        
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
  9 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:08.34    1:08.55        
                  32.04     1:08.55 (36.51)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                1:09.06    1:09.11        
                  32.68     1:09.11 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   1:03.09    1:04.79 q      
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)                                        
  2 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  1:07.62    1:06.11 q      
                  31.36     1:06.11 (34.75)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                   1:04.76    1:06.11 q      
                  30.46     1:06.11 (35.65)                                        
  4 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:07.93    1:06.91 q      
                  31.12     1:06.91 (35.79)                                        
  5 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   1:06.31    1:08.00 q      
                  32.74     1:08.00 (35.26)                                        
  6 Pollock, Jonathan         12 Pvs                  1:08.61    1:08.34 q      
                  31.61     1:08.34 (36.73)                                        
  7 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   1:08.01    1:08.75 q      
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)                                        
  8 Kim, Cody                 12 Pvs                  1:09.31    1:08.86 q      
                  32.64     1:08.86 (36.22)                                        
  9 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                1:06.45    1:09.01 q      
                  32.24     1:09.01 (36.77)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                1:10.00    1:09.06 q      
                  32.39     1:09.06 (36.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         1:09.20    1:09.25        
                  32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)                                        
 12 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  1:09.23    1:09.71        
                  32.90     1:09.71 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Han, Daniel               12 MA                   1:09.07    1:10.37        
                  33.66     1:10.37 (36.71)                                        
 14 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   1:10.79    1:10.62        
                  33.25     1:10.62 (37.37)                                        
 15 Paruvangada, Bo           12 Metro                1:10.47    1:10.72        
                  33.78     1:10.72 (36.94)                                        
 16 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                   1:08.03    1:10.91        
                  33.71     1:10.91 (37.20)                                        
 17 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                   1:09.10    1:11.44        
                  33.01     1:11.44 (38.43)                                        
 18 Wang, Bert                12 Ams                  1:13.46    1:12.28        
                  33.73     1:12.28 (38.55)                                        
 19 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  1:11.18    1:12.74        
                  34.52     1:12.74 (38.22)                                        
 20 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   1:12.17    1:13.70        
                  35.03     1:13.70 (38.67)                                        
 21 Feliu, Alex               12 NI                   1:19.24    1:14.99        
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 22 Foehl, Reed               12 ME Zone Team         1:18.89    1:18.33        
                  37.07     1:18.33 (41.26)                                        
 23 Adams, Mason              12 NI                   1:13.63    1:19.31        
                  36.75     1:19.31 (42.56)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:17.21    2:10.95Z       
                  30.30     1:03.69 (33.39)     1:37.51 (33.82)     2:10.95 (33.44)
  2 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:26.37    2:23.77        
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:46.17 (37.50)     2:23.77 (37.60)
  3 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   2:27.11    2:25.01        
                  32.60     1:09.49 (36.89)     1:47.53 (38.04)     2:25.01 (37.48)
  4 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:27.43    2:25.06        
                  33.26     1:11.29 (38.03)     1:48.26 (36.97)     2:25.06 (36.80)
  5 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:26.14    2:25.72        
                  32.84     1:10.07 (37.23)     1:47.98 (37.91)     2:25.72 (37.74)
  6 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         2:29.04    2:26.55        
                  32.17     1:09.30 (37.13)     1:48.13 (38.83)     2:26.55 (38.42)
  7 Daly, Nik                 11 Metro                2:28.02    2:27.54        
                  34.07     1:11.39 (37.32)     1:49.09 (37.70)     2:27.54 (38.45)
  8 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   2:28.94    2:28.80        
                  33.41     1:11.63 (38.22)     1:50.92 (39.29)     2:28.80 (37.88)
  9 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  2:29.22    2:29.38        
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)     1:51.62 (38.33)     2:29.38 (37.76)
 10 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                2:28.57    2:30.80        
                  33.44     1:11.68 (38.24)     1:51.16 (39.48)     2:30.80 (39.64)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:13.82    2:17.21 q      
                  31.31     1:05.62 (34.31)     1:41.33 (35.71)     2:17.21 (35.88)
  2 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:29.51    2:26.14 q      
                  32.78     1:09.84 (37.06)     1:47.99 (38.15)     2:26.14 (38.15)
  3 Rudd, Brayden             12 Pvs                  2:25.34    2:26.37 q      
                  33.01     1:10.22 (37.21)     1:48.28 (38.06)     2:26.37 (38.09)
  4 Rainer, Lance             11 MA                   2:26.19    2:27.11 q      
                  33.71     1:11.30 (37.59)     1:49.53 (38.23)     2:27.11 (37.58)
  5 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:27.01    2:27.43 q      
                  33.06     1:10.93 (37.87)     1:49.05 (38.12)     2:27.43 (38.38)
  6 Daly, Nik                 11 Metro                2:29.59    2:28.02 q      
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)     1:49.65 (37.86)     2:28.02 (38.37)
  7 Chang, Michael            12 Metro                2:33.59    2:28.57 q      
                  32.66     1:10.22 (37.56)     1:51.09 (40.87)     2:28.57 (37.48)
  8 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   2:28.60    2:28.94 q      
                  34.39     1:11.94 (37.55)     1:51.11 (39.17)     2:28.94 (37.83)
  9 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         2:31.97    2:29.04 q      
                  33.06     1:11.74 (38.68)     1:50.72 (38.98)     2:29.04 (38.32)
 10 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  2:30.40    2:29.22 q      
                  34.11     1:13.13 (39.02)     1:51.28 (38.15)     2:29.22 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Cody                 12 Pvs                  2:29.57    2:29.85        
                  34.15     1:12.00 (37.85)     1:52.05 (40.05)     2:29.85 (37.80)
 12 Truong, Erik              12 MA                   2:28.26    2:30.18        
                  33.76     1:10.71 (36.95)     1:50.57 (39.86)     2:30.18 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                2:33.34    2:30.34        
                  33.58     1:11.92 (38.34)     1:51.29 (39.37)     2:30.34 (39.05)
 14 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   2:29.67    2:31.28        
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:31.28 (38.47)
 15 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   2:29.65    2:34.94        
                  32.93     1:11.59 (38.66)     1:52.98 (41.39)     2:34.94 (41.96)
 16 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   2:34.10    2:35.17        
                  35.50     1:14.96 (39.46)     1:55.57 (40.61)     2:35.17 (39.60)
 17 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                   2:30.90    2:35.66        
                  33.73     1:12.96 (39.23)     1:54.59 (41.63)     2:35.66 (41.07)
 18 Mudry, Nick               12 Ams                  2:31.76    2:35.74        
                  35.31     1:14.02 (38.71)     1:54.88 (40.86)     2:35.74 (40.86)
 19 Wang, Bert                12 Ams                  2:37.98    2:37.85        
                  34.62     1:13.97 (39.35)     1:55.62 (41.65)     2:37.85 (42.23)
 20 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   2:36.85    2:41.72        
                  35.18     1:16.22 (41.04)     1:59.40 (43.18)     2:41.72 (42.32)
 21 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team         2:42.60    2:44.39        
                  36.37     1:18.40 (42.03)     2:02.39 (43.99)     2:44.39 (42.00)
 22 Adams, Mason              12 NI                   2:38.86    2:51.67        
                  36.66     1:19.68 (43.02)     2:05.85 (46.17)     2:51.67 (45.82)
 23 Roche, Sam                12 NI                   2:58.35    2:59.02        
                  40.60     1:26.49 (45.89)     2:13.81 (47.32)     2:59.02 (45.21)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.12   3/29/2012 David May - CT                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  25.97      25.51        
  2 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     26.00      25.52        
  3 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     25.64      25.62        
  4 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     26.22      26.16        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  26.50      26.17        
  6 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    26.69      26.25        
  7 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    26.86      26.37        
  8 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     26.86      26.38        
  9 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     26.85      26.77        
 10 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.84      26.87        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.12   3/29/2012 David May - CT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     26.57      25.64 q      
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  25.73      25.97 q      
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     26.15      26.00 q      
  4 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     26.59      26.22 q      
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  25.84      26.50 q      
  6 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    26.16      26.69 q      
  7 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    26.41      26.84 q      
  8 Hendrickson, Michael      12 CT                     26.91      26.85 q      
  9 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                    26.40      26.86 q      
  9 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     26.20      26.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                     26.63      26.94        
 12 Mathus, Nicholas          12 NJ                     26.97      27.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     26.86      27.12        
 14 Gentry, Richard           12 Pvs                    27.35      27.63        
 15 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                    28.14      27.80        
 16 Stanik, Mark              12 NJ                     27.80      27.83        
 17 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                  27.22      27.97        
 18 Schultz, Spencer          12 NI                     28.93      28.28        
 19 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                     27.89      28.37        
 20 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                     28.01      28.55        
 20 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                     27.59      28.55        
 22 Horne, Neil               12 AD                     29.19      29.58        
 23 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                    29.51      29.90        
 24 Kraft, Oliver             12 ME Zone Team           30.60      30.12        
 25 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                     29.59      30.17        
 26 Holmes, Camden            12 ME Zone Team           31.33      31.20        
 27 Johnston, Oliver          12 ME Zone Team           32.07      31.87        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    55.70      55.37        
                  25.70       55.37 (29.67)                                        
  2 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     56.92      56.24        
                  26.42       56.24 (29.82)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     57.94      56.35        
                  26.11       56.35 (30.24)                                        
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    57.55      57.28        
                  26.56       57.28 (30.72)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  56.69      57.95        
                  26.42       57.95 (31.53)                                        
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.25      57.97        
                  26.93       57.97 (31.04)                                        
  7 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     58.29      58.15        
                  26.92       58.15 (31.23)                                        
  8 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     58.76      58.39        
                  27.00       58.39 (31.39)                                        
  9 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                  58.37      58.65        
                  26.94       58.65 (31.71)                                        
 10 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     58.65      58.70        
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                    56.19      55.70 q      
                  26.05       55.70 (29.65)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  58.38      56.69 q      
                  26.41       56.69 (30.28)                                        
  3 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     58.13      56.92 q      
                  26.81       56.92 (30.11)                                        
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                    59.01      57.55 q      
                  26.76       57.55 (30.79)                                        
  5 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     56.87      57.94 q      
                  26.52       57.94 (31.42)                                        
  6 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    57.43      58.25 q      
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)                                        
  7 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                     58.52      58.29 q      
                  27.51       58.29 (30.78)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                  59.87      58.37 q      
                  27.12       58.37 (31.25)                                        
  9 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                     58.45      58.65 q      
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)                                        
 10 Magness, Matthew          12 MA                     57.27      58.76 q      
                  27.09       58.76 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Mason           12 Ams                  1:00.28      58.90        
                  27.60       58.90 (31.30)                                        
 12 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                     59.26    1:00.00        
                  28.39     1:00.00 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Han, Daniel               12 MA                     58.80    1:00.29        
                  27.32     1:00.29 (32.97)                                        
 14 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                  59.18    1:01.00        
                  27.83     1:01.00 (33.17)                                        
 15 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJ                   1:00.66    1:01.74        
                  28.47     1:01.74 (33.27)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                  1:01.19    1:02.25        
                  28.36     1:02.25 (33.89)                                        
 17 Crist, Brandon            12 NI                   1:02.61    1:02.34        
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)                                        
 18 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                     59.22    1:02.46        
                  28.80     1:02.46 (33.66)                                        
 19 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                   1:02.75    1:03.81        
                  29.40     1:03.81 (34.41)                                        
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   1:04.71    1:03.87        
                  30.22     1:03.87 (33.65)                                        
 21 Schultz, Spencer          12 NI                   1:03.68    1:05.65        
                  31.31     1:05.65 (34.34)                                        
 22 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  1:03.25    1:06.53        
                  30.40     1:06.53 (36.13)                                        
 23 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                   1:06.94    1:06.91        
                  31.24     1:06.91 (35.67)                                        
 24 Jordan, James             11 AD                   1:09.38    1:11.55        
                  33.35     1:11.55 (38.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:07.42    2:04.66        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:32.69 (32.38)     2:04.66 (31.97)
  2 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:05.25    2:06.08        
                  27.48     1:00.38 (32.90)     1:33.72 (33.34)     2:06.08 (32.36)
  3 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:08.90    2:06.21        
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)     1:33.58 (32.20)     2:06.21 (32.63)
  4 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:10.04    2:07.53        
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:07.53 (33.25)
  5 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                2:07.49    2:09.14        
                  27.99     1:00.47 (32.48)     1:34.52 (34.05)     2:09.14 (34.62)
  6 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:10.03    2:09.23        
                  28.95     1:01.69 (32.74)     1:35.90 (34.21)     2:09.23 (33.33)
  7 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                2:09.77    2:10.08        
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)     1:34.95 (33.84)     2:10.08 (35.13)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.78    2:10.11        
                  28.55     1:02.56 (34.01)     1:36.66 (34.10)     2:10.11 (33.45)
  9 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:14.09    2:11.91        
                  30.01     1:02.62 (32.61)     1:36.83 (34.21)     2:11.91 (35.08)
 10 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                2:13.81    2:12.17        
                  29.25     1:02.68 (33.43)     1:37.88 (35.20)     2:12.17 (34.29)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:09.58    2:05.25 q      
                  27.46       59.30 (31.84)     1:32.72 (33.42)     2:05.25 (32.53)
  2 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:07.12    2:07.42 q      
                  28.24     1:00.88 (32.64)     1:34.52 (33.64)     2:07.42 (32.90)
  3 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                2:10.35    2:07.49 q      
                  27.90       59.99 (32.09)     1:33.23 (33.24)     2:07.49 (34.26)
  4 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:07.19    2:08.90 q      
                  28.37     1:01.25 (32.88)     1:35.45 (34.20)     2:08.90 (33.45)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan             12 Metro                2:09.70    2:09.77 q      
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)     1:34.94 (33.44)     2:09.77 (34.83)
  6 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:10.06    2:10.03 q      
                  28.98     1:02.56 (33.58)     1:36.21 (33.65)     2:10.03 (33.82)
  7 Calder, Danny             12 Pvs                  2:10.96    2:10.04 q      
                  29.13     1:01.93 (32.80)     1:35.92 (33.99)     2:10.04 (34.12)
  8 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.84    2:11.78 q      
                  29.42     1:03.38 (33.96)     1:37.47 (34.09)     2:11.78 (34.31)
  9 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                2:14.81    2:13.81 q      
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)     1:40.34 (36.29)     2:13.81 (33.47)
 10 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                  2:11.79    2:14.09 q      
                  29.35     1:02.99 (33.64)     1:37.75 (34.76)     2:14.09 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thalblum, Steven          12 Pvs                  2:15.68    2:15.46        
                  29.61     1:04.57 (34.96)     1:39.75 (35.18)     2:15.46 (35.71)
 12 Rattray, Andrew           12 NJ                   2:14.72    2:16.46        
                  28.94     1:02.94 (34.00)   2:16.46 (1:13.52)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Konik, Justin             12 NI                   2:15.91    2:17.08        
                  29.91     1:04.96 (35.05)     1:41.17 (36.21)     2:17.08 (35.91)
 14 Jurcik, Emils Gustav      12 MA                   2:16.68    2:18.53        
                  29.90     1:04.48 (34.58)     1:40.91 (36.43)     2:18.53 (37.62)
 15 Shenk, Conner             12 MA                   2:18.52    2:20.65        
                  31.51     1:08.15 (36.64)     1:45.65 (37.50)     2:20.65 (35.00)
 16 Burnette, Colin           12 MA                   2:18.08    2:21.36        
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:43.30 (37.44)     2:21.36 (38.06)
 17 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   2:22.16    2:24.09        
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)     1:47.43 (37.68)     2:24.09 (36.66)
 18 Mihm, Rick                11 Ams                  2:26.54    2:30.25        
                  30.89     1:07.25 (36.36)     1:47.62 (40.37)     2:30.25 (42.63)
 19 Anderson, Connor          12 Ams                  2:30.32    2:31.98        
                  32.57     1:10.78 (38.21)     1:51.27 (40.49)     2:31.98 (40.71)
 20 Roche, Sam                12 NI                   2:36.23    2:35.18        
                  33.31     1:14.40 (41.09)     1:55.43 (41.03)     2:35.18 (39.75)
 21 Kerchensky, Nathan        12 Ams                  2:41.01    2:40.40        
                  35.39     1:16.25 (40.86)     1:58.92 (42.67)     2:40.40 (41.48)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     57.50      57.65        
                  26.54       57.65 (31.11)                                        
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.34      58.71        
                  27.06       58.71 (31.65)                                        
  3 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    59.43      59.26        
                  27.10       59.26 (32.16)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  59.05      59.36        
                  27.66       59.36 (31.70)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                  59.16      59.50        
                  26.81       59.50 (32.69)                                        
  6 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  1:00.05    1:00.06        
                  27.91     1:00.06 (32.15)                                        
  7 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                   1:02.48    1:01.06        
                  27.25     1:01.06 (33.81)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                1:01.26    1:01.33        
                  27.70     1:01.33 (33.63)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:02.43    1:03.09        
                  29.48     1:03.09 (33.61)                                        
 -- Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     59.02         DQ        
                  26.48          DQ (30.53)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                     58.72      57.50 q      
                  26.21       57.50 (31.29)                                        
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                    58.43      58.34 q      
                  27.06       58.34 (31.28)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer             12 MA                     58.84      59.02 q      
                  27.19       59.02 (31.83)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                  58.98      59.05 q      
                  26.97       59.05 (32.08)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen            12 Metro                1:00.44      59.16 q      
                  27.10       59.16 (32.06)                                        
  6 Fouts, Eli                12 Pvs                    59.84      59.43 q      
                  27.19       59.43 (32.24)                                        
  7 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                    59.46    1:00.05 q      
                  27.52     1:00.05 (32.53)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan               12 Metro                1:02.60    1:01.26 q      
                  27.32     1:01.26 (33.94)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             12 NJ                   1:01.81    1:02.43 q      
                  28.76     1:02.43 (33.67)                                        
 10 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA                   1:01.49    1:02.48 q      
                  27.63     1:02.48 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Jack               12 CT                   1:02.03    1:02.77        
                  29.35     1:02.77 (33.42)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         1:02.99    1:03.46        
                  29.85     1:03.46 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adams, Sean               12 MA                   1:03.38    1:03.76        
                  29.19     1:03.76 (34.57)                                        
 14 Regan, Billy              12 CT                   1:04.41    1:04.19        
                  31.29     1:04.19 (32.90)                                        
 15 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  1:04.08    1:04.47        
                  30.44     1:04.47 (34.03)                                        
 16 Meng, Ryan                12 NJ                   1:01.76    1:04.52        
                  30.01     1:04.52 (34.51)                                        
 17 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   1:04.99    1:04.85        
                  28.74     1:04.85 (36.11)                                        
 18 Zhang, Andrew             12 Ams                  1:04.85    1:05.58        
                  30.18     1:05.58 (35.40)                                        
 19 Cheruk, Noah              12 CT                   1:03.63    1:05.66        
                  32.89     1:05.66 (32.77)                                        
 20 Masiello, Cameron         12 AD                   1:05.50    1:05.93        
                  30.54     1:05.93 (35.39)                                        
 21 Couture, Will             12 ME Zone Team         1:07.14    1:06.25        
                  30.98     1:06.25 (35.27)                                        
 22 Jordan, James             11 AD                   1:09.04    1:09.21        
                  31.38     1:09.21 (37.83)                                        
 23 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   1:07.42    1:09.33        
                  33.73     1:09.33 (35.60)                                        
 24 Horne, Neil               12 AD                   1:09.81    1:10.12        
                  32.30     1:10.12 (37.82)                                        
 25 Witham, Jake              11 ME Zone Team         1:09.99    1:11.08        
                  32.02     1:11.08 (39.06)                                        
 26 Kruszewski, Adam          12 Ams                  1:09.86    1:11.18        
                  31.10     1:11.18 (40.08)                                        
 27 Adams, Mason              12 NI                   1:07.38    1:12.68        
                  32.19     1:12.68 (40.49)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:08.53    2:02.73        
                  26.63       57.34 (30.71)     1:34.02 (36.68)     2:02.73 (28.71)
  2 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:09.11    2:04.89        
                  28.26     1:01.28 (33.02)     1:34.87 (33.59)     2:04.89 (30.02)
  3 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:05.79    2:05.54        
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)     1:36.20 (36.95)     2:05.54 (29.34)
  4 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:05.20    2:05.99        
                  27.31       58.82 (31.51)     1:37.18 (38.36)     2:05.99 (28.81)
  5 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.68    2:09.50        
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)     1:41.03 (38.93)     2:09.50 (28.47)
  6 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:13.09    2:10.22        
                  28.17     1:01.39 (33.22)     1:41.65 (40.26)     2:10.22 (28.57)
  7 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:10.88    2:10.27        
                  28.57     1:01.53 (32.96)     1:40.01 (38.48)     2:10.27 (30.26)
  8 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                2:10.90    2:10.39        
                  28.54     1:02.31 (33.77)     1:40.20 (37.89)     2:10.39 (30.19)
  9 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:12.37    2:11.35        
                  29.16     1:02.49 (33.33)     1:40.47 (37.98)     2:11.35 (30.88)
 10 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:13.42    2:14.58        
                  29.15     1:04.66 (35.51)     1:42.63 (37.97)     2:14.58 (31.95)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, Joe                   12 NJ                   2:09.62    2:05.20 q      
                  26.90       58.41 (31.51)     1:36.30 (37.89)     2:05.20 (28.90)
  2 Clado, John               12 Pvs                  2:07.68    2:05.79 q      
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)     1:36.30 (36.82)     2:05.79 (29.49)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs                  2:03.09    2:08.53 q      
                  26.77       58.07 (31.30)     1:36.39 (38.32)     2:08.53 (32.14)
  4 Bornstein, AJ             12 CT                   2:05.90    2:09.11 q      
                  28.35     1:02.23 (33.88)     1:37.68 (35.45)     2:09.11 (31.43)
  5 Smith, Kieran             12 CT                   2:07.89    2:10.88 q      
                  28.43     1:02.05 (33.62)     1:40.40 (38.35)     2:10.88 (30.48)
  6 Hillis, Dillon            12 Metro                2:08.88    2:10.90 q      
                  28.09     1:02.18 (34.09)     1:39.50 (37.32)     2:10.90 (31.40)
  7 Chavez, Reid              12 CT                   2:11.83    2:11.68 q      
                  28.75     1:02.48 (33.73)     1:42.24 (39.76)     2:11.68 (29.44)
  8 Barker, Kyle              12 Pvs                  2:10.00    2:12.37 q      
                  29.43     1:02.80 (33.37)     1:41.06 (38.26)     2:12.37 (31.31)
  9 Lee, Austin               12 NJ                   2:12.11    2:13.09 q      
                  27.87     1:01.35 (33.48)     1:42.66 (41.31)     2:13.09 (30.43)
 10 Belder, Joshua            12 MA                   2:15.25    2:13.42 q      
                  29.44     1:05.03 (35.59)     1:42.49 (37.46)     2:13.42 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Timothy             12 NJ                   2:12.98    2:14.99        
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)     1:43.75 (40.30)     2:14.99 (31.24)
 12 Adams, Sean               12 MA                   2:15.59    2:16.12        
                  28.61     1:03.70 (35.09)     1:45.96 (42.26)     2:16.12 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sullivan, Liam            12 ME Zone Team         2:18.16    2:16.94        
                  30.25     1:06.39 (36.14)     1:44.81 (38.42)     2:16.94 (32.13)
 14 Jurcik, Emils Gustav      12 MA                   2:15.04    2:17.51        
                  29.26     1:04.16 (34.90)     1:46.33 (42.17)     2:17.51 (31.18)
 15 Louser, Jason             11 Metro                2:14.64    2:17.52        
                  29.44     1:05.78 (36.34)     1:45.39 (39.61)     2:17.52 (32.13)
 16 Chen, Jerry               12 Ams                  2:18.25    2:18.52        
                  29.96     1:07.39 (37.43)     1:46.53 (39.14)     2:18.52 (31.99)
 17 Gregory, Kimani           11 Ams                  2:19.63    2:19.91        
                  29.19     1:06.28 (37.09)     1:47.45 (41.17)     2:19.91 (32.46)
 18 Zuric, Luka               12 Metro                2:14.22    2:20.53        
                  29.53     1:05.54 (36.01)     1:49.60 (44.06)     2:20.53 (30.93)
 19 Maurer, Michael           12 NI                   2:20.63    2:23.35        
                  30.08     1:08.03 (37.95)     1:52.05 (44.02)     2:23.35 (31.30)
 20 Ludlow, Benjamin          12 NI                   2:23.47    2:24.75        
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:52.68 (44.97)     2:24.75 (32.07)
 21 Cusick, Jack              12 Ams                  2:25.95    2:24.98        
                  32.75     1:08.49 (35.74)     1:52.70 (44.21)     2:24.98 (32.28)
 22 Tang, Rockwell            12 NI                   2:24.30    2:27.53        
                  31.61     1:10.99 (39.38)     1:52.13 (41.14)     2:27.53 (35.40)
 23 Homan, Jackson            11 AD                   2:29.03    2:31.81        
                  31.20     1:10.82 (39.62)     1:56.91 (46.09)     2:31.81 (34.90)
 24 Jordan, James             11 AD                   2:26.20    2:33.96        
                  33.46     1:12.55 (39.09)     1:59.11 (46.56)     2:33.96 (34.85)
 25 Horne, Neil               12 AD                   2:32.12    2:38.62        
                  33.71     1:14.84 (41.13)     2:04.57 (49.73)     2:38.62 (34.05)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:36.93    1:35.25Z       
     1) Om, Joe 12                      2) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
     3) Kolenovic, Ali 12               4) Marciano, Vinny 11             
                  23.96       48.09 (24.13)     1:12.16 (24.07)     1:35.25 (23.09)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:37.26    1:35.43        
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Pollock, Jonathan 12           
     3) Clado, John 12                  4) Chapman, Daniel 12             
                  23.84       47.11 (23.27)     1:11.52 (24.41)     1:35.43 (23.91)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:39.71    1:38.05        
     1) Hillis, Dillon 12               2) Mukudai, Rui 12                
     3) Zuric, Luka 12                  4) Ramjohn, Jalen 12              
                  24.23       48.49 (24.26)     1:14.00 (25.51)     1:38.05 (24.05)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:39.12    1:40.37        
     1) Gregory, Kimani 11              2) Zhang, Andrew 12               
     3) Cusick, Jack 12                 4) Gonzalez, Mason 12             
                  24.81       51.14 (26.33)     1:16.76 (25.62)     1:40.37 (23.61)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.37    1:41.11        
     1) Hendrickson, Michael 12         2) Zellner, RJ 11                 
     3) Sueiro, Darian 12               4) Smith, Kieran 12               
                  25.38       50.80 (25.42)     1:16.70 (25.90)     1:41.11 (24.41)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:45.49    1:44.34        
     1) Crist, Brandon 12               2) Osula, Bill 11                 
     3) Konik, Justin 12                4) Schultz, Spencer 12            
                  25.74       52.62 (26.88)     1:17.83 (25.21)     1:44.34 (26.51)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:46.80    1:45.14        
     1) Sullivan, Liam 12               2) Holmes, Camden 12              
     3) Couture, Will 12                4) Ying, Joshua 12                
                  25.68       52.45 (26.77)     1:19.36 (26.91)     1:45.14 (25.78)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:47.38    1:45.26        
     1) McElrath, Ian 12                2) Masiello, Cameron 12           
     3) Horne, Neil 12                  4) Jordan, James 11               
                  26.10       52.39 (26.29)     1:18.08 (25.69)     1:45.26 (27.18)
 -- MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:37.20         DQ        
     1) Shenk, Conner 12                2) Lauver, Josiah 12              
     3) Han, Daniel 12                  4) Magness, Matthew 12            
                  24.16       48.16 (24.00)     1:12.16 (24.00)          DQ (23.90)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:29.88   3/31/2011 New Jersey                                 
                         A. Ro, B. Baxter, T. Kauth, J. Torres             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:28.53    3:28.57Z       
     1) Chapman, Daniel 12              2) Pollock, Jonathan 12           
     3) Clado, John 12                  4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12          
                  25.33       53.46 (53.46)     1:17.78 (24.32)     1:45.10 (51.64)
        2:10.44 (25.34)     2:37.90 (52.80)     3:02.40 (24.50)     3:28.57 (50.67)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:32.54    3:30.70        
     1) Marciano, Vinny 11              2) Kolenovic, Ali 12              
     3) Lee, Austin 12                  4) Om, Joe 12                     
                  25.31       53.09 (53.09)     1:18.15 (25.06)     1:46.46 (53.37)
        2:11.81 (25.35)     2:39.14 (52.68)     3:03.30 (24.16)     3:30.70 (51.56)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:31.87    3:31.64        
     1) Lauver, Josiah 12               2) Shenk, Conner 12               
     3) Han, Daniel 12                  4) Magness, Matthew 12            
                  25.59       53.38 (53.38)     1:17.81 (24.43)     1:45.81 (52.43)
        2:11.03 (25.22)     2:39.08 (53.27)     3:03.98 (24.90)     3:31.64 (52.56)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:36.53    3:35.30        
     1) Mukudai, Rui 12                 2) Lee, Ryan 12                   
     3) Hillis, Dillon 12               4) Ramjohn, Jalen 12              
                  26.17       53.86 (53.86)     1:19.39 (25.53)     1:48.27 (54.41)
        2:13.61 (25.34)     2:41.54 (53.27)     3:06.71 (25.17)     3:35.30 (53.76)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:42.08    3:39.53        
     1) Chavez, Reid 12                 2) Hendrickson, Michael 12        
     3) Farricker, Christian 12         4) Smith, Kieran 12               
                  26.20       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.66 (25.78)     1:49.43 (55.55)
        2:15.97 (26.54)     2:45.13 (55.70)     3:10.86 (25.73)     3:39.53 (54.40)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:37.12    3:39.59        
     1) Gonzalez, Mason 12              2) Mihm, Rick 11                  
     3) Zhang, Andrew 12                4) Gregory, Kimani 11             
                  24.54       51.12 (51.12)     1:18.31 (27.19)     1:48.27 (57.15)
        2:14.87 (26.60)     2:44.47 (56.20)     3:09.82 (25.35)     3:39.59 (55.12)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:45.49    3:48.50        
     1) Crist, Brandon 12               2) Feliu, Alex 12                 
     3) Schultz, Spencer 12             4) Konik, Justin 12               
                  26.55       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.62 (28.00)     1:54.60 (57.98)
        2:22.51 (27.91)     2:53.00 (58.40)     3:19.37 (26.37)     3:48.50 (55.50)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:54.32    3:53.33        
     1) Sullivan, Liam 12               2) Ying, Joshua 12                
     3) Couture, Will 12                4) Holmes, Camden 12              
                  27.48       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.33 (27.12)     1:54.53 (57.32)
        2:22.11 (27.58)     2:53.85 (59.32)     3:21.17 (27.32)     3:53.33 (59.48)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:54.47    3:56.03        
     1) McElrath, Ian 12                2) Masiello, Cameron 12           
     3) Jordan, James 11                4) Horne, Neil 12                 
                  27.40       56.28 (56.28)     1:24.33 (28.05)     1:55.43 (59.15)
        2:24.06 (28.63)   2:55.69 (1:00.26)     3:23.56 (27.87)   3:56.03 (1:00.34)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.94        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         M. Stevens, C. Vissering, B. Lambert, C. Murphy   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:47.43    1:45.30Z       
     1) Shenk, Conner 12                2) Nice, Spencer 12               
     3) Han, Daniel 12                  4) Magness, Matthew 12            
                  27.05       55.57 (28.52)     1:21.66 (26.09)     1:45.30 (23.64)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:46.55    1:45.34Z       
     1) Fouts, Eli 12                   2) Rudd, Brayden 12               
     3) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           4) Pollock, Jonathan 12           
                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)     1:22.46 (25.43)     1:45.34 (22.88)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:47.96    1:46.05        
     1) Marciano, Vinny 11              2) Chan, Matthew 12               
     3) Om, Joe 12                      4) Mathus, Nicholas 12            
                  26.38       56.40 (30.02)     1:22.17 (25.77)     1:46.05 (23.88)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:50.72    1:47.45        
     1) Chavez, Reid 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ 12               
     3) Smith, Kieran 12                4) Hendrickson, Michael 12        
                  27.70       57.24 (29.54)     1:22.89 (25.65)     1:47.45 (24.56)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:49.43    1:49.82        
     1) Mukudai, Rui 12                 2) Hillis, Dillon 12              
     3) Tack, Ethan 12                  4) Ramjohn, Jalen 12              
                  28.66       58.91 (30.25)     1:25.30 (26.39)     1:49.82 (24.52)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:51.12    1:52.90        
     1) Zhang, Andrew 12                2) Chen, Jerry 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Mason 12              4) Gregory, Kimani 11             
                  30.52     1:02.30 (31.78)     1:28.07 (25.77)     1:52.90 (24.83)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:54.99    1:55.94        
     1) Maurer, Michael 12              2) Tang, Rockwell 12              
     3) Schultz, Spencer 12             4) Crist, Brandon 12              
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)     1:30.30 (28.58)     1:55.94 (25.64)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:59.87    1:58.43        
     1) Couture, Will 12                2) Sullivan, Liam 12              
     3) Kraft, Oliver 12                4) Ying, Joshua 12                
                  31.22     1:02.16 (30.94)     1:32.32 (30.16)     1:58.43 (26.11)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         2:00.42    1:59.87        
     1) McElrath, Ian 12                2) Homan, Jackson 11              
     3) Masiello, Cameron 12            4) Horne, Neil 12                 
                  29.73     1:05.24 (35.51)     1:34.48 (29.24)     1:59.87 (25.39)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     22.73      22.39        
  2 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    22.66      22.48        
  3 Gregory, Isaiah           14 Ams                    22.74      22.53        
  4 Townsend, Delano          14 Metro                  22.99      22.71        
  4 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     23.30      22.71        
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     23.15      22.97        
  7 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    23.40      23.50        
  8 Snyder, Luke              14 MA                     23.38      23.51        
  9 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           23.37      23.53        
 10 Chang, Justin             14 Metro                  23.36      23.56        
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    22.24      22.66 q      
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     22.69      22.73 q      
  3 Gregory, Isaiah           14 Ams                    22.62      22.74 q      
  4 Townsend, Delano          14 Metro                  22.46      22.99 q      
  5 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     22.91      23.15 q      
  6 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     23.38      23.30 q      
  7 Chang, Justin             14 Metro                  23.28      23.36 q      
  8 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           23.10      23.37 q      
  9 Snyder, Luke              14 MA                     23.40      23.38 q      
 10 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    23.24      23.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                    23.53      23.62        
 12 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                     23.51      23.72        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Irani, Zeeshan            14 AD                     23.66      23.73        
 14 Abaldo, Julian            14 ME Zone Team           23.82      23.75        
 15 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     23.38      23.86        
 16 Bunt, Andrew              14 NJ                     24.59      24.09        
 17 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                     23.56      24.52        
 18 Stiles, Michael           14 NJ                     24.71      24.92        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    49.17      48.52        
                  24.06       48.52 (24.46)                                        
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     49.72      48.73        
                  23.47       48.73 (25.26)                                        
  3 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                     50.03      49.27        
                  24.17       49.27 (25.10)                                        
  4 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                     49.92      49.40        
                  24.00       49.40 (25.40)                                        
  5 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     49.92      49.58        
                  23.81       49.58 (25.77)                                        
  6 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                     49.49      49.61        
                  24.47       49.61 (25.14)                                        
  7 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     50.48      50.19        
                  24.53       50.19 (25.66)                                        
  8 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team           50.27      50.47        
                  24.60       50.47 (25.87)                                        
  9 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           50.77      50.49        
                  24.57       50.49 (25.92)                                        
 10 Shea, John                14 NJ                     50.99      51.70        
                  25.25       51.70 (26.45)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    49.37      49.17 q      
                  24.04       49.17 (25.13)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                     49.62      49.49 q      
                  24.29       49.49 (25.20)                                        
  3 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     49.26      49.72 q      
                  23.69       49.72 (26.03)                                        
  4 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                     50.91      49.92 q      
                  24.28       49.92 (25.64)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     49.29      49.92 q      
                  24.47       49.92 (25.45)                                        
  6 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                     49.43      50.03 q      
                  24.13       50.03 (25.90)                                        
  7 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team           50.54      50.27 q      
                  24.62       50.27 (25.65)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     51.27      50.48 q      
                  24.77       50.48 (25.71)                                        
  9 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           51.13      50.77 q      
                  24.55       50.77 (26.22)                                        
 10 Shea, John                14 NJ                     50.89      50.99 q      
                  24.84       50.99 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Justin             14 Metro                  51.08      51.02        
                  24.35       51.02 (26.67)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                    51.08      51.09        
                  24.69       51.09 (26.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Alex                13 Metro                  51.26      51.24        
                  24.71       51.24 (26.53)                                        
 14 Snyder, Luke              14 MA                     50.74      51.36        
                  24.61       51.36 (26.75)                                        
 15 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     49.95      51.43        
                  24.83       51.43 (26.60)                                        
 16 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                    53.62      52.39        
                  25.26       52.39 (27.13)                                        
 17 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                    52.90      52.69        
                  25.58       52.69 (27.11)                                        
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                     51.65      53.59        
                  25.54       53.59 (28.05)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  1:47.13    1:45.97        
                  24.55       51.27 (26.72)     1:18.71 (27.44)     1:45.97 (27.26)
  2 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   1:51.40    1:46.85        
                  25.07       52.67 (27.60)     1:19.88 (27.21)     1:46.85 (26.97)
  3 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:47.95    1:47.09        
                  25.49       52.89 (27.40)     1:20.46 (27.57)     1:47.09 (26.63)
  4 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:49.43    1:47.11        
                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:20.84 (28.51)     1:47.11 (26.27)
  5 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   1:50.23    1:48.00        
                  24.93       52.48 (27.55)     1:20.86 (28.38)     1:48.00 (27.14)
  6 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   1:50.30    1:48.75        
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)     1:21.45 (27.84)     1:48.75 (27.30)
  7 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   1:49.96    1:49.09        
                  25.37       53.10 (27.73)     1:21.45 (28.35)     1:49.09 (27.64)
  8 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  1:49.44    1:49.99        
                  25.60       53.27 (27.67)     1:21.83 (28.56)     1:49.99 (28.16)
  9 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  1:50.04    1:50.06        
                  25.53       53.71 (28.18)     1:22.49 (28.78)     1:50.06 (27.57)
 10 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                  1:50.82    1:50.31        
                  25.26       53.34 (28.08)     1:22.05 (28.71)     1:50.31 (28.26)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  1:47.03    1:47.13 q      
                  24.73                               52.00 ( )     1:19.80 (27.80)
        1:47.13 (27.33)                                                            
  2 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:50.18    1:47.95 q      
                  25.64       53.25 (27.61)     1:21.37 (28.12)     1:47.95 (26.58)
  3 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:47.34    1:49.43 q      
                  24.96       53.33 (28.37)     1:22.67 (29.34)     1:49.43 (26.76)
  4 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  1:49.07    1:49.44 q      
                  25.58       53.45 (27.87)     1:21.83 (28.38)     1:49.44 (27.61)
  5 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   1:49.75    1:49.96 q      
                  25.10                               53.15 ( )     1:22.13 (28.98)
        1:49.96 (27.83)                                                            
  6 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  1:48.09    1:50.04 q      
                  25.48       53.74 (28.26)     1:22.17 (28.43)     1:50.04 (27.87)
  7 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   1:48.84    1:50.23 q      
                  24.91                               52.79 ( )     1:21.77 (28.98)
        1:50.23 (28.46)                                                            
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   1:51.37    1:50.30 q      
                  25.59       53.99 (28.40)     1:22.13 (28.14)     1:50.30 (28.17)
  9 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                  1:50.26    1:50.82 q      
                  25.58                               53.52 ( )     1:22.29 (28.77)
        1:50.82 (28.53)                                                            
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   1:47.45    1:51.40 q      
                  25.14                               52.78 ( )     1:21.83 (29.05)
        1:51.40 (29.57)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shea, John                14 NJ                   1:53.34    1:51.70        
                  26.34                               55.12 ( )     1:24.59 (29.47)
        1:51.70 (27.11)                                                            
 12 Gaffney, John             13 Metro                1:52.23    1:51.71        
                  25.82                               54.58 ( )     1:23.54 (28.96)
        1:51.71 (28.17)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zuppone, Michael          14 Metro                1:52.63    1:52.98        
                  26.36       55.46 (29.10)     1:24.87 (29.41)     1:52.98 (28.11)
 14 Smith, Brennan            14 MA                   1:52.87    1:53.18        
                  25.09       53.24 (28.15)     1:22.97 (29.73)     1:53.18 (30.21)
 15 Lewis, Ryan               14 ME Zone Team         1:56.22    1:54.49        
                  26.40                               54.93 ( )     1:24.40 (29.47)
        1:54.49 (30.09)                                                            
 16 Bar-Cohen, Gabriel        14 NJ                   1:57.01    1:55.43        
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)     1:25.77 (30.17)     1:55.43 (29.66)
 17 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team         1:52.71    1:55.58        
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                   1:54.39    1:57.66        
                  26.23       56.30 (30.07)     1:27.10 (30.80)     1:57.66 (30.56)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  4:54.86    4:47.40        
                  26.96       55.39 (28.43)     1:24.13 (28.74)     1:53.32 (29.19)
        2:22.65 (29.33)     2:51.80 (29.15)     3:21.02 (29.22)     3:50.28 (29.26)
        4:19.53 (29.25)     4:47.40 (27.87)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   4:49.51    4:47.68        
                  25.99       54.54 (28.55)     1:23.98 (29.44)     1:53.50 (29.52)
        2:23.21 (29.71)     2:52.57 (29.36)     3:22.09 (29.52)     3:51.28 (29.19)
        4:20.22 (28.94)     4:47.68 (27.46)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:50.50    4:48.99        
                  26.15       54.73 (28.58)     1:23.86 (29.13)     1:53.41 (29.55)
        2:23.05 (29.64)     2:52.49 (29.44)     3:21.96 (29.47)     3:51.30 (29.34)
        4:20.49 (29.19)     4:48.99 (28.50)                                        
  4 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   4:57.68    4:51.70        
                  25.82       54.46 (28.64)     1:23.78 (29.32)     1:53.56 (29.78)
        2:23.00 (29.44)     2:52.97 (29.97)     3:22.69 (29.72)     3:52.88 (30.19)
        4:23.06 (30.18)     4:51.70 (28.64)                                        
  5 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  5:00.56    4:53.09        
                  26.37       55.34 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.76)     1:55.38 (30.28)
        2:25.64 (30.26)     2:55.76 (30.12)     3:26.38 (30.62)     3:56.37 (29.99)
        4:25.81 (29.44)     4:53.09 (27.28)                                        
  6 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   4:59.06    4:56.38        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:24.79 (29.30)     1:54.52 (29.73)
        2:24.38 (29.86)     2:54.36 (29.98)     3:24.62 (30.26)     3:55.61 (30.99)
        4:26.96 (31.35)     4:56.38 (29.42)                                        
  7 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   5:01.78    4:58.22        
                  26.69       55.61 (28.92)     1:25.61 (30.00)     1:55.64 (30.03)
        2:25.94 (30.30)     2:56.15 (30.21)     3:26.57 (30.42)     3:57.34 (30.77)
        4:28.08 (30.74)     4:58.22 (30.14)                                        
  8 Park, Alex                13 Metro                4:59.61    5:01.05        
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.90 (30.29)     1:56.67 (30.77)
        2:27.18 (30.51)     2:57.84 (30.66)     3:28.69 (30.85)     4:00.03 (31.34)
        4:31.53 (31.50)     5:01.05 (29.52)                                        
  9 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   5:02.56    5:01.26        
                  26.87       56.38 (29.51)     1:26.20 (29.82)     1:56.80 (30.60)
        2:27.39 (30.59)     2:58.29 (30.90)     3:29.40 (31.11)     4:00.73 (31.33)
        4:31.94 (31.21)     5:01.26 (29.32)                                        
 10 Taylor, Griffin           14 Metro                5:03.25    5:05.90        
                  25.93       55.44 (29.51)     1:25.83 (30.39)     1:56.64 (30.81)
        2:27.89 (31.25)     2:59.39 (31.50)     3:31.33 (31.94)     4:03.17 (31.84)
        4:35.08 (31.91)     5:05.90 (30.82)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                   4:48.46    4:49.51 q      
                  26.43       55.06 (28.63)     1:24.41 (29.35)     1:54.25 (29.84)
        2:23.52 (29.27)     2:53.23 (29.71)     3:23.01 (29.78)     3:52.51 (29.50)
        4:21.73 (29.22)     4:49.51 (27.78)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:50.15    4:50.50 q      
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)     1:24.05 (29.18)     1:53.65 (29.60)
        2:23.30 (29.65)     2:53.06 (29.76)     3:22.88 (29.82)     3:52.56 (29.68)
        4:21.99 (29.43)     4:50.50 (28.51)                                        
  3 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                  4:46.88    4:54.86 q      
                  27.90       57.07 (29.17)     1:26.64 (29.57)     1:56.76 (30.12)
        2:26.68 (29.92)     2:56.35 (29.67)     3:26.17 (29.82)     3:55.95 (29.78)
        4:25.77 (29.82)     4:54.86 (29.09)                                        
  4 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   4:51.12    4:57.68 q      
                  25.88       54.87 (28.99)     1:24.07 (29.20)     1:54.19 (30.12)
        2:24.74 (30.55)     2:55.82 (31.08)     3:26.93 (31.11)     3:57.82 (30.89)
        4:28.07 (30.25)     4:57.68 (29.61)                                        
  5 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   4:54.38    4:59.06 q      
                  26.94       56.36 (29.42)     1:26.53 (30.17)     1:56.95 (30.42)
        2:27.46 (30.51)     2:57.75 (30.29)     3:27.91 (30.16)     3:58.65 (30.74)
        4:29.63 (30.98)     4:59.06 (29.43)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                13 Metro                4:58.83    4:59.61 q      
                  26.25       55.27 (29.02)     1:25.27 (30.00)     1:55.51 (30.24)
        2:26.02 (30.51)     2:56.65 (30.63)     3:27.45 (30.80)     3:58.43 (30.98)
        4:29.44 (31.01)     4:59.61 (30.17)                                        
  7 Matz, Will                14 AD                   4:55.15    5:00.50 q      
                  26.24       55.47 (29.23)     1:25.52 (30.05)     1:55.60 (30.08)
        2:26.18 (30.58)     2:56.99 (30.81)     3:28.28 (31.29)     3:59.73 (31.45)
        4:30.76 (31.03)     5:00.50 (29.74)                                        
  8 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  4:49.76    5:00.56 q      
                  26.47       55.88 (29.41)     1:26.23 (30.35)     1:57.25 (31.02)
        2:27.98 (30.73)     2:59.03 (31.05)     3:30.13 (31.10)     4:01.27 (31.14)
        4:31.90 (30.63)     5:00.56 (28.66)                                        
  9 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   4:56.47    5:01.78 q      
                  26.73       56.34 (29.61)     1:26.53 (30.19)     1:56.79 (30.26)
        2:27.35 (30.56)     2:58.27 (30.92)     3:29.19 (30.92)     4:00.47 (31.28)
        4:31.62 (31.15)     5:01.78 (30.16)                                        
 10 Washart, Zachary          14 MA                   4:59.84    5:02.56 q      
                  27.13       56.89 (29.76)     1:26.84 (29.95)     1:57.43 (30.59)
        2:27.78 (30.35)     2:58.79 (31.01)     3:29.70 (30.91)     4:01.30 (31.60)
        4:32.59 (31.29)     5:02.56 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor, Griffin           14 Metro                5:00.07    5:03.25        
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)     1:25.77 (30.41)     1:56.27 (30.50)
        2:26.78 (30.51)     2:57.92 (31.14)     3:29.50 (31.58)     4:01.05 (31.55)
        4:32.69 (31.64)     5:03.25 (30.56)                                        
 12 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                  5:07.55    5:05.33        
                  27.11       57.00 (29.89)     1:27.69 (30.69)     1:58.61 (30.92)
        2:29.91 (31.30)     3:01.10 (31.19)     3:32.48 (31.38)     4:03.87 (31.39)
        4:35.20 (31.33)     5:05.33 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, James              13 CT                   5:01.82    5:08.38        
                  26.85       57.01 (30.16)     1:28.26 (31.25)     1:59.31 (31.05)
        2:30.73 (31.42)     3:02.40 (31.67)     3:34.03 (31.63)     4:05.42 (31.39)
        4:37.16 (31.74)     5:08.38 (31.22)                                        
 14 Alvarado, Sam             14 ME Zone Team         5:06.55    5:08.99        
                  28.27       58.33 (30.06)     1:28.98 (30.65)     2:00.08 (31.10)
        2:31.22 (31.14)     3:02.95 (31.73)     3:34.91 (31.96)     4:06.68 (31.77)
        4:38.50 (31.82)     5:08.99 (30.49)                                        
 15 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  5:01.68    5:11.28        
                  28.60     1:00.85 (32.25)     1:32.95 (32.10)     2:05.64 (32.69)
        2:38.21 (32.57)     3:10.15 (31.94)     3:41.36 (31.21)     4:12.68 (31.32)
        4:43.74 (31.06)     5:11.28 (27.54)                                        
 16 Sollima, David            13 CT                   5:09.22    5:12.29        
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.02 (31.46)     2:02.38 (31.36)
        2:34.52 (32.14)     3:06.42 (31.90)     3:38.35 (31.93)     4:10.09 (31.74)
        4:41.51 (31.42)     5:12.29 (30.78)                                        
 17 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         5:06.40    5:18.31        
                  28.07       58.47 (30.40)     1:30.21 (31.74)     2:02.14 (31.93)
        2:34.82 (32.68)     3:08.13 (33.31)     3:41.10 (32.97)     4:13.98 (32.88)
        4:46.78 (32.80)     5:18.31 (31.53)                                        
 18 Dottinger, Matt           14 NJ                   5:17.61    5:25.96        
                  27.55       58.58 (31.03)     1:30.99 (32.41)     2:04.16 (33.17)
        2:37.53 (33.37)     3:11.21 (33.68)     3:45.13 (33.92)     4:18.75 (33.62)
        4:52.93 (34.18)     5:25.96 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:27.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                 10:06.53    9:50.14        
                  27.71       56.70 (28.99)     1:26.27 (29.57)     1:56.39 (30.12)
        2:26.44 (30.05)     2:56.53 (30.09)     3:26.52 (29.99)     3:56.79 (30.27)
        4:26.68 (29.89)     4:56.52 (29.84)     5:25.98 (29.46)     5:55.75 (29.77)
        6:25.56 (29.81)     6:54.95 (29.39)     7:24.50 (29.55)     7:54.09 (29.59)
        8:23.84 (29.75)     8:53.12 (29.28)     9:22.08 (28.96)     9:50.14 (28.06)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   9:51.03    9:50.99        
                  26.29       55.25 (28.96)     1:25.01 (29.76)     1:54.77 (29.76)
        2:24.96 (30.19)     2:54.63 (29.67)     3:24.44 (29.81)     3:54.65 (30.21)
        4:24.71 (30.06)     4:54.82 (30.11)     5:24.68 (29.86)     5:54.76 (30.08)
        6:24.84 (30.08)     6:54.85 (30.01)     7:24.63 (29.78)     7:54.33 (29.70)
        8:24.14 (29.81)     8:53.98 (29.84)     9:23.21 (29.23)     9:50.99 (27.78)
  3 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                  10:04.94    9:51.04        
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)     1:24.84 (29.47)     1:54.72 (29.88)
        2:24.75 (30.03)     2:54.51 (29.76)     3:24.42 (29.91)     3:54.44 (30.02)
        4:24.16 (29.72)     4:54.20 (30.04)     5:24.21 (30.01)     5:54.25 (30.04)
        6:24.54 (30.29)     6:54.63 (30.09)     7:24.67 (30.04)     7:54.63 (29.96)
        8:24.70 (30.07)     8:54.40 (29.70)     9:23.68 (29.28)     9:51.04 (27.36)
  4 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                  10:00.47    9:55.23        
                  26.51       55.75 (29.24)     1:25.64 (29.89)     1:55.76 (30.12)
        2:26.09 (30.33)     2:56.24 (30.15)     3:26.39 (30.15)     3:56.66 (30.27)
        4:26.70 (30.04)     4:56.86 (30.16)     5:26.90 (30.04)     5:57.11 (30.21)
        6:26.96 (29.85)     6:56.88 (29.92)     7:26.44 (29.56)     7:56.01 (29.57)
        8:25.97 (29.96)     8:55.71 (29.74)     9:25.46 (29.75)     9:55.23 (29.77)
  5 Wisner, Kai               13 NI                  10:09.96   10:18.42        
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)     1:31.26 (31.75)     2:02.91 (31.65)
        2:34.51 (31.60)     3:06.13 (31.62)     3:37.69 (31.56)     4:09.05 (31.36)
        4:40.64 (31.59)     5:11.51 (30.87)     5:42.42 (30.91)     6:13.30 (30.88)
        6:44.58 (31.28)     7:15.73 (31.15)     7:46.72 (30.99)     8:17.33 (30.61)
        8:48.35 (31.02)     9:19.18 (30.83)     9:49.00 (29.82)    10:18.42 (29.42)
  6 Huang, James              13 CT                  10:25.65   10:22.51        
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)     1:28.92 (31.13)     1:59.80 (30.88)
        2:30.32 (30.52)     3:00.81 (30.49)     3:32.03 (31.22)     4:03.44 (31.41)
        4:35.15 (31.71)     5:06.89 (31.74)     5:38.56 (31.67)     6:10.78 (32.22)
        6:42.99 (32.21)     7:14.96 (31.97)     7:46.81 (31.85)     8:18.10 (31.29)
        8:49.34 (31.24)     9:21.05 (31.71)     9:52.01 (30.96)    10:22.51 (30.50)
  7 Leff, David               14 NI                  10:27.57   10:28.18        
                  28.56       59.89 (31.33)     1:31.63 (31.74)     2:03.22 (31.59)
        2:34.84 (31.62)     3:06.65 (31.81)     3:38.60 (31.95)     4:10.19 (31.59)
        4:42.24 (32.05)     5:14.14 (31.90)     5:45.81 (31.67)     6:17.59 (31.78)
        6:50.02 (32.43)     7:21.76 (31.74)     7:53.29 (31.53)     8:24.88 (31.59)
        8:56.45 (31.57)     9:27.61 (31.16)     9:58.54 (30.93)    10:28.18 (29.64)
  8 Eppinger, EJ              14 Ams                 10:39.82   10:29.72        
                  27.89       57.98 (30.09)     1:28.88 (30.90)     2:00.13 (31.25)
        2:31.73 (31.60)     3:03.38 (31.65)     3:35.01 (31.63)     4:06.77 (31.76)
        4:39.17 (32.40)     5:10.66 (31.49)     5:42.87 (32.21)     6:15.01 (32.14)
        6:47.10 (32.09)     7:19.10 (32.00)     7:51.16 (32.06)     8:23.67 (32.51)
        8:55.53 (31.86)     9:27.30 (31.77)     9:58.42 (31.12)    10:29.72 (31.30)
  9 Zuppone, Michael          14 Metro               10:29.87   10:30.56        
                  28.47       59.06 (30.59)     1:29.73 (30.67)     2:01.21 (31.48)
        2:32.42 (31.21)     3:04.03 (31.61)     3:35.79 (31.76)     4:07.63 (31.84)
        4:39.95 (32.32)     5:12.19 (32.24)     5:44.35 (32.16)     6:16.57 (32.22)
        6:48.65 (32.08)     7:20.92 (32.27)     7:52.97 (32.05)     8:24.94 (31.97)
        8:57.08 (32.14)     9:29.03 (31.95)    10:00.80 (31.77)    10:30.56 (29.76)
 10 Sollima, David            13 CT                  10:34.56   10:30.89        
                  28.54       59.30 (30.76)     1:31.04 (31.74)     2:02.87 (31.83)
        2:34.94 (32.07)     3:06.34 (31.40)     3:38.39 (32.05)     4:10.34 (31.95)
        4:42.55 (32.21)     5:14.68 (32.13)     5:46.75 (32.07)     6:18.65 (31.90)
        6:50.68 (32.03)     7:22.71 (32.03)     7:54.47 (31.76)     8:25.96 (31.49)
        8:57.72 (31.76)     9:29.34 (31.62)    10:00.43 (31.09)    10:30.89 (30.46)
 11 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                 10:35.78   10:33.24        
                  27.30       57.82 (30.52)     1:29.19 (31.37)     2:00.73 (31.54)
        2:32.67 (31.94)     3:04.52 (31.85)     3:36.55 (32.03)     4:08.65 (32.10)
        4:40.80 (32.15)     5:13.21 (32.41)     5:45.38 (32.17)     6:17.62 (32.24)
        6:50.03 (32.41)     7:22.12 (32.09)     7:54.35 (32.23)     8:26.71 (32.36)
        8:58.36 (31.65)     9:30.46 (32.10)    10:02.48 (32.02)    10:33.24 (30.76)
 12 Ortof, Harry              14 Metro               10:43.99   10:41.07        
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)     1:31.88 (31.95)     2:03.80 (31.92)
        2:36.37 (32.57)     3:08.55 (32.18)     3:40.93 (32.38)     4:13.37 (32.44)
        4:46.07 (32.70)     5:18.60 (32.53)     5:50.88 (32.28)     6:23.29 (32.41)
        6:55.38 (32.09)     7:28.47 (33.09)     8:00.70 (32.23)     8:33.05 (32.35)
        9:05.40 (32.35)     9:37.85 (32.45)    10:09.80 (31.95)    10:41.07 (31.27)
 13 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                 10:56.11   10:52.63        
                  27.29       58.11 (30.82)     1:29.73 (31.62)     2:01.53 (31.80)
        2:33.61 (32.08)     3:05.80 (32.19)     3:38.98 (33.18)     4:12.50 (33.52)
        4:43.91 (31.41)     5:17.95 (34.04)     5:51.92 (33.97)     6:26.68 (34.76)
        7:00.81 (34.13)     7:34.87 (34.06)     8:08.29 (33.42)     8:41.73 (33.44)
        9:16.11 (34.38)     9:50.62 (34.51)    10:21.83 (31.21)    10:52.63 (30.80)
 14 Alvarado, Sam             14 ME Zone Team        10:34.86   10:55.68        
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)     1:33.97 (32.38)     2:06.31 (32.34)
        2:38.71 (32.40)     3:11.17 (32.46)     3:44.10 (32.93)     4:16.68 (32.58)
        4:49.29 (32.61)     5:22.33 (33.04)     5:55.27 (32.94)     6:28.43 (33.16)
        7:01.87 (33.44)     7:35.48 (33.61)     8:08.98 (33.50)     8:42.25 (33.27)
        9:15.75 (33.50)     9:49.65 (33.90)    10:22.92 (33.27)    10:55.68 (32.76)
 15 Dixon, Tristan            14 AD                        NT   11:12.70        
                  30.22     1:03.38 (33.16)     1:36.81 (33.43)     2:09.77 (32.96)
        2:43.87 (34.10)     3:17.64 (33.77)     3:51.70 (34.06)     4:25.58 (33.88)
        5:00.58 (35.00)     5:34.75 (34.17)     6:09.30 (34.55)     6:44.92 (35.62)
        7:20.57 (35.65)     7:54.73 (34.16)     8:29.56 (34.83)     9:04.17 (34.61)
        9:37.27 (33.10)    10:11.55 (34.28)    10:44.51 (32.96)    11:12.70 (28.19)
 16 Stiles, Michael           14 NJ                  10:53.79   11:13.11        
                  27.34       58.88 (31.54)     1:31.19 (32.31)     2:04.28 (33.09)
        2:37.42 (33.14)     3:11.40 (33.98)     3:45.25 (33.85)     4:20.24 (34.99)
        4:54.57 (34.33)     5:29.75 (35.18)     6:05.00 (35.25)     6:39.98 (34.98)
        7:14.70 (34.72)     7:48.88 (34.18)     8:23.59 (34.71)     8:57.88 (34.29)
        9:32.46 (34.58)    10:07.54 (35.08)    10:40.85 (33.31)    11:13.11 (32.26)
 -- Mukai, Alex               14 ME Zone Team        10:45.45         DQ        
                  29.34     1:01.47 (32.13)     1:35.06 (33.59)     2:08.89 (33.83)
        2:42.90 (34.01)     3:17.07 (34.17)     3:51.61 (34.54)     4:25.63 (34.02)
        4:59.74 (34.11)     5:34.16 (34.42)     6:08.00 (33.84)     6:42.28 (34.28)
        7:16.17 (33.89)     7:49.39 (33.22)     8:22.68 (33.29)     8:56.13 (33.45)
        9:30.30 (34.17)    10:03.94 (33.64)    10:36.60 (32.66)          DQ (31.69)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
 Heat 2 of the Men will swim earlier
 with Heat 2 of the 15-18 Men!
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                15:51.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 15:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                  16:32.17   16:22.23        
                  26.73       56.02 (29.29)     1:25.99 (29.97)     1:56.10 (30.11)
        2:26.56 (30.46)     2:56.55 (29.99)     3:26.73 (30.18)     3:56.98 (30.25)
        4:26.86 (29.88)     4:56.84 (29.98)     5:27.11 (30.27)     5:56.85 (29.74)
        6:26.69 (29.84)     6:56.40 (29.71)     7:26.53 (30.13)     7:56.47 (29.94)
        8:26.09 (29.62)     8:55.89 (29.80)     9:25.84 (29.95)     9:55.76 (29.92)
       10:25.98 (30.22)    10:55.78 (29.80)    11:25.56 (29.78)    11:55.12 (29.56)
       12:25.34 (30.22)    12:55.25 (29.91)    13:25.41 (30.16)    13:55.33 (29.92)
       14:25.09 (29.76)    14:54.95 (29.86)    15:24.89 (29.94)    15:54.60 (29.71)
       16:22.23 (27.63)
  2 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                  16:42.84   16:39.37        
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)     1:26.28 (30.00)     1:56.34 (30.06)
        2:26.74 (30.40)     2:56.70 (29.96)     3:26.98 (30.28)     3:57.33 (30.35)
        4:27.52 (30.19)     4:57.73 (30.21)     5:28.12 (30.39)     5:58.49 (30.37)
        6:28.95 (30.46)     6:59.56 (30.61)     7:30.20 (30.64)     8:01.02 (30.82)
        8:31.83 (30.81)     9:02.57 (30.74)     9:33.67 (31.10)    10:04.85 (31.18)
       10:35.62 (30.77)    11:05.90 (30.28)    11:36.31 (30.41)    12:06.75 (30.44)
       12:37.06 (30.31)    13:07.85 (30.79)    13:38.67 (30.82)    14:09.44 (30.77)
       14:40.44 (31.00)    15:11.55 (31.11)    15:40.84 (29.29)    16:10.73 (29.89)
       16:39.37 (28.64)
  3 Uhlin, Keir               14 MA                  16:54.17   16:45.43        
                  27.06       56.96 (29.90)     1:27.27 (30.31)     1:57.93 (30.66)
        2:28.94 (31.01)     3:00.28 (31.34)     3:31.24 (30.96)     4:02.58 (31.34)
        4:33.62 (31.04)     5:04.88 (31.26)     5:35.48 (30.60)     6:06.09 (30.61)
        6:36.96 (30.87)     7:07.38 (30.42)     7:38.26 (30.88)     8:08.92 (30.66)
        8:40.02 (31.10)     9:10.31 (30.29)     9:40.89 (30.58)    10:11.64 (30.75)
       10:42.53 (30.89)    11:13.08 (30.55)    11:43.45 (30.37)    12:14.07 (30.62)
       12:44.72 (30.65)    13:15.18 (30.46)    13:45.83 (30.65)    14:16.73 (30.90)
       14:47.42 (30.69)    15:18.03 (30.61)    15:48.32 (30.29)    16:18.38 (30.06)
       16:45.43 (27.05)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                  16:38.08   16:45.78        
                  26.47       55.80 (29.33)     1:25.91 (30.11)     1:55.93 (30.02)
        2:26.03 (30.10)     2:56.35 (30.32)     3:26.55 (30.20)     3:57.04 (30.49)
        4:27.40 (30.36)     4:57.77 (30.37)     5:28.64 (30.87)     5:59.67 (31.03)
        6:30.60 (30.93)     7:01.76 (31.16)     7:32.71 (30.95)     8:03.68 (30.97)
        8:34.61 (30.93)     9:06.17 (31.56)     9:37.32 (31.15)    10:08.27 (30.95)
       10:39.02 (30.75)    11:09.80 (30.78)    11:40.74 (30.94)    12:11.44 (30.70)
       12:42.33 (30.89)    13:12.97 (30.64)    13:43.80 (30.83)    14:14.42 (30.62)
       14:45.10 (30.68)    15:15.94 (30.84)    15:46.77 (30.83)    16:16.46 (29.69)
       16:45.78 (29.32)
  5 Beyerl, Austin            14 Ams                 16:44.02   16:47.66        
                  28.13       58.12 (29.99)     1:28.70 (30.58)     1:59.43 (30.73)
        2:30.08 (30.65)     3:00.77 (30.69)     3:31.38 (30.61)     4:02.10 (30.72)
        4:32.65 (30.55)     5:03.27 (30.62)     5:34.29 (31.02)     6:05.16 (30.87)
        6:35.89 (30.73)     7:06.50 (30.61)     7:37.52 (31.02)     8:08.56 (31.04)
        8:39.51 (30.95)     9:10.26 (30.75)     9:40.97 (30.71)    10:11.69 (30.72)
       10:42.46 (30.77)    11:12.96 (30.50)    11:43.09 (30.13)    12:14.05 (30.96)
       12:44.91 (30.86)    13:15.32 (30.41)    13:46.45 (31.13)    14:17.35 (30.90)
       14:48.02 (30.67)    15:18.19 (30.17)    15:48.57 (30.38)    16:18.17 (29.60)
       16:47.66 (29.49)
  6 Wisner, Kai               13 NI                  17:04.50   16:48.62        
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:29.38 (31.10)     2:00.38 (31.00)
        2:31.39 (31.01)     3:02.45 (31.06)     3:33.51 (31.06)     4:04.45 (30.94)
        4:35.51 (31.06)     5:06.42 (30.91)     5:37.45 (31.03)     6:08.17 (30.72)
        6:39.18 (31.01)     7:10.15 (30.97)     7:41.12 (30.97)     8:11.82 (30.70)
        8:42.53 (30.71)     9:13.44 (30.91)     9:44.36 (30.92)    10:15.04 (30.68)
       10:45.31 (30.27)    11:15.73 (30.42)    11:46.12 (30.39)    12:16.43 (30.31)
       12:46.80 (30.37)    13:17.41 (30.61)    13:47.80 (30.39)    14:18.38 (30.58)
       14:48.84 (30.46)    15:19.14 (30.30)    15:49.21 (30.07)    16:19.26 (30.05)
       16:48.62 (29.36)
  7 Taylor, Griffin           14 Metro               17:08.58   17:07.07        
                  27.18       57.66 (30.48)     1:28.27 (30.61)     1:58.96 (30.69)
        2:30.04 (31.08)     3:01.28 (31.24)     3:32.42 (31.14)     4:03.65 (31.23)
        4:34.70 (31.05)     5:06.19 (31.49)     5:37.45 (31.26)     6:08.67 (31.22)
        6:39.83 (31.16)     7:11.15 (31.32)     7:42.40 (31.25)     8:13.83 (31.43)
        8:45.14 (31.31)     9:16.35 (31.21)     9:47.27 (30.92)    10:18.86 (31.59)
       10:50.21 (31.35)    11:21.98 (31.77)    11:53.11 (31.13)    12:24.37 (31.26)
       12:55.72 (31.35)    13:27.29 (31.57)    13:58.78 (31.49)    14:30.33 (31.55)
       15:01.80 (31.47)    15:33.71 (31.91)    16:05.26 (31.55)    16:36.76 (31.50)
       17:07.07 (30.31)
  8 Halem, Jacob              13 Pvs                 17:19.12   17:16.49        
                  26.78       56.39 (29.61)     1:26.91 (30.52)     1:58.32 (31.41)
        2:29.70 (31.38)     3:01.48 (31.78)     3:33.56 (32.08)     4:05.17 (31.61)
        4:36.98 (31.81)     5:09.06 (32.08)     5:40.86 (31.80)     6:12.71 (31.85)
        6:44.64 (31.93)     7:16.68 (32.04)     7:48.63 (31.95)     8:20.44 (31.81)
        8:52.28 (31.84)     9:24.16 (31.88)     9:56.11 (31.95)    10:28.09 (31.98)
       11:00.09 (32.00)    11:31.86 (31.77)    12:03.56 (31.70)    12:35.04 (31.48)
       13:06.81 (31.77)    13:38.67 (31.86)    14:10.40 (31.73)    14:42.02 (31.62)
       15:13.47 (31.45)    15:45.05 (31.58)    16:16.51 (31.46)    16:47.80 (31.29)
       17:16.49 (28.69)
  9 Kelemen, Andrew           13 NI                  17:30.81   17:30.86        
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:28.67 (30.54)     1:59.52 (30.85)
        2:30.58 (31.06)     3:01.80 (31.22)     3:32.68 (30.88)     4:04.27 (31.59)
        4:35.36 (31.09)     5:07.01 (31.65)     5:38.56 (31.55)     6:10.47 (31.91)
        6:42.56 (32.09)     7:14.84 (32.28)     7:47.32 (32.48)     8:19.72 (32.40)
        8:52.37 (32.65)     9:24.91 (32.54)     9:57.62 (32.71)    10:29.98 (32.36)
       11:02.42 (32.44)    11:35.08 (32.66)    12:07.63 (32.55)    12:40.15 (32.52)
       13:12.78 (32.63)    13:45.65 (32.87)    14:18.45 (32.80)    14:51.13 (32.68)
       15:23.74 (32.61)    15:56.42 (32.68)    16:28.37 (31.95)    17:00.39 (32.02)
       17:30.86 (30.47)
 10 Eppinger, EJ              14 Ams                 17:43.84   17:33.88        
                  28.36       59.48 (31.12)     1:31.31 (31.83)     2:02.98 (31.67)
        2:34.66 (31.68)     3:06.31 (31.65)     3:38.27 (31.96)     4:10.13 (31.86)
        4:41.88 (31.75)     5:14.53 (32.65)     5:46.24 (31.71)     6:18.29 (32.05)
        6:50.28 (31.99)     7:22.20 (31.92)     7:54.77 (32.57)     8:26.43 (31.66)
        8:58.80 (32.37)     9:31.33 (32.53)    10:02.97 (31.64)    10:35.49 (32.52)
       11:07.86 (32.37)    11:40.40 (32.54)    12:12.81 (32.41)    12:44.83 (32.02)
       13:17.50 (32.67)    13:50.28 (32.78)    14:22.48 (32.20)    14:54.74 (32.26)
       15:26.68 (31.94)    15:59.09 (32.41)    16:31.52 (32.43)    17:03.47 (31.95)
       17:33.88 (30.41)
 11 Riina, Michael            14 CT                  18:05.51   17:39.24        
                  28.44       59.32 (30.88)     1:31.17 (31.85)     2:03.26 (32.09)
        2:35.37 (32.11)     3:07.42 (32.05)     3:39.70 (32.28)     4:11.92 (32.22)
        4:44.07 (32.15)     5:16.47 (32.40)     5:48.68 (32.21)     6:21.10 (32.42)
        6:53.36 (32.26)     7:25.76 (32.40)     7:58.17 (32.41)     8:30.55 (32.38)
        9:02.78 (32.23)     9:35.14 (32.36)    10:07.72 (32.58)    10:40.05 (32.33)
       11:12.42 (32.37)    11:44.90 (32.48)    12:17.45 (32.55)    12:49.84 (32.39)
       13:22.39 (32.55)    13:54.75 (32.36)    14:27.23 (32.48)    14:59.82 (32.59)
       15:32.15 (32.33)    16:04.45 (32.30)    16:36.74 (32.29)    17:08.69 (31.95)
       17:39.24 (30.55)
 12 Alvarado, Sam             14 ME Zone Team        17:43.18   17:49.27        
                  28.76       59.73 (30.97)     1:31.66 (31.93)     2:03.97 (32.31)
        2:36.41 (32.44)     3:09.06 (32.65)     3:41.38 (32.32)     4:14.69 (33.31)
        4:47.35 (32.66)     5:20.38 (33.03)     5:53.37 (32.99)     6:25.86 (32.49)
        6:58.35 (32.49)     7:30.57 (32.22)     8:03.58 (33.01)     8:36.31 (32.73)
        9:08.69 (32.38)     9:41.74 (33.05)    10:14.86 (33.12)    10:47.70 (32.84)
       11:20.72 (33.02)    11:53.38 (32.66)    12:26.30 (32.92)    12:59.36 (33.06)
       13:32.17 (32.81)    14:05.02 (32.85)    14:37.75 (32.73)    15:10.11 (32.36)
       15:42.78 (32.67)    16:15.00 (32.22)    16:46.70 (31.70)    17:18.35 (31.65)
       17:49.27 (30.92)
 13 Homan, Joseph             13 AD                  18:18.81   18:06.03        
                  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)     1:34.88 (33.07)     2:07.85 (32.97)
        2:41.05 (33.20)     3:14.62 (33.57)     3:47.05 (32.43)     4:19.96 (32.91)
        4:53.31 (33.35)     5:26.52 (33.21)     5:59.39 (32.87)     6:32.80 (33.41)
        7:05.95 (33.15)     7:39.09 (33.14)     8:13.05 (33.96)     8:46.12 (33.07)
        9:19.60 (33.48)     9:52.90 (33.30)    10:26.30 (33.40)    10:59.77 (33.47)
       11:32.36 (32.59)    12:05.79 (33.43)    12:38.96 (33.17)    13:12.17 (33.21)
       13:45.32 (33.15)    14:18.64 (33.32)    14:52.09 (33.45)    15:25.17 (33.08)
       15:58.08 (32.91)    16:30.44 (32.36)    17:02.17 (31.73)    17:34.59 (32.42)
       18:06.03 (31.44)
 14 Riebling, Liam            13 CT                  19:10.56   18:30.40        
                  29.28     1:01.80 (32.52)     1:34.76 (32.96)     2:07.91 (33.15)
        2:40.83 (32.92)     3:14.32 (33.49)     3:47.75 (33.43)     4:20.92 (33.17)
        4:54.79 (33.87)     5:28.50 (33.71)     6:01.75 (33.25)     6:35.39 (33.64)
        7:09.11 (33.72)     7:42.92 (33.81)     8:17.11 (34.19)     8:50.98 (33.87)
        9:25.06 (34.08)     9:58.98 (33.92)    10:33.11 (34.13)    11:07.66 (34.55)
       11:41.81 (34.15)    12:16.14 (34.33)    12:50.44 (34.30)    13:25.01 (34.57)
       13:58.88 (33.87)    14:33.26 (34.38)    15:07.54 (34.28)    15:41.70 (34.16)
       16:16.13 (34.43)    16:50.51 (34.38)    17:24.91 (34.40)    17:58.54 (33.63)
       18:30.40 (31.86)
 15 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team        17:46.91   18:35.83        
                  29.44     1:02.21 (32.77)     1:35.27 (33.06)     2:08.76 (33.49)
        2:41.97 (33.21)     3:14.94 (32.97)     3:48.31 (33.37)     4:21.91 (33.60)
        4:55.92 (34.01)     5:30.36 (34.44)     6:05.00 (34.64)     6:39.63 (34.63)
        7:14.42 (34.79)     7:49.75 (35.33)     8:24.98 (35.23)     8:59.87 (34.89)
        9:34.65 (34.78)    10:09.49 (34.84)    10:44.34 (34.85)    11:19.13 (34.79)
       11:53.86 (34.73)    12:28.30 (34.44)    13:02.47 (34.17)    13:36.87 (34.40)
       14:10.76 (33.89)    14:45.15 (34.39)    15:18.87 (33.72)    15:52.45 (33.58)
       16:26.12 (33.67)    16:59.94 (33.82)    17:32.69 (32.75)    18:04.74 (32.05)
       18:35.83 (31.09)
 16 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                 19:34.25   18:38.67        
                  29.08     1:01.42 (32.34)     1:35.15 (33.73)     2:08.27 (33.12)
        2:42.07 (33.80)     3:15.94 (33.87)     3:49.89 (33.95)     4:23.84 (33.95)
        4:58.43 (34.59)     5:32.58 (34.15)     6:07.22 (34.64)     6:41.96 (34.74)
        7:16.78 (34.82)     7:50.91 (34.13)     8:26.41 (35.50)     9:01.28 (34.87)
        9:35.44 (34.16)    10:10.24 (34.80)    10:44.68 (34.44)    11:19.11 (34.43)
       11:53.54 (34.43)    12:27.85 (34.31)    13:02.59 (34.74)    13:36.30 (33.71)
       14:10.56 (34.26)    14:44.93 (34.37)    15:17.83 (32.90)    15:52.55 (34.72)
       16:26.28 (33.73)    17:00.15 (33.87)    17:34.28 (34.13)    18:07.66 (33.38)
       18:38.67 (31.01)
 -- Jurman, Jasper            14 Metro               17:46.07         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    53.35      53.06        
                  25.73       53.06 (27.33)                                        
  2 Shea, John                14 NJ                     55.09      54.24        
                  26.39       54.24 (27.85)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                  55.52      54.99        
                  26.99       54.99 (28.00)                                        
  4 Fergus, Jack              14 Metro                  57.26      56.48        
                  27.62       56.48 (28.86)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                     56.47      56.51        
                  27.67       56.51 (28.84)                                        
  6 Irani, Zeeshan            14 AD                     57.10      56.63        
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
  7 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    56.94      56.66        
                  27.52       56.66 (29.14)                                        
  8 Taber, Alex               14 AD                     57.12      56.76        
                  27.63       56.76 (29.13)                                        
  9 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     57.41      57.02        
                  27.61       57.02 (29.41)                                        
 10 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team           56.59      57.41        
                  28.05       57.41 (29.36)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    53.32      53.35 q      
                  25.94       53.35 (27.41)                                        
  2 Shea, John                14 NJ                     54.38      55.09 q      
                  27.44       55.09 (27.65)                                        
  3 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                  55.71      55.52 q      
                  27.35       55.52 (28.17)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                     55.79      56.47 q      
                  27.76       56.47 (28.71)                                        
  5 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team           56.29      56.59 q      
                  27.67       56.59 (28.92)                                        
  6 Brazelton, Don            14 Pvs                    55.76      56.94 q      
                  27.44       56.94 (29.50)                                        
  7 Irani, Zeeshan            14 AD                     57.79      57.10 q      
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)                                        
  8 Taber, Alex               14 AD                     58.09      57.12 q      
                  28.04       57.12 (29.08)                                        
  9 Fergus, Jack              14 Metro                  55.99      57.26 q      
                  27.95       57.26 (29.31)                                        
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                     56.87      57.41 q      
                  27.78       57.41 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    58.76      57.50        
                  28.66       57.50 (28.84)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                     57.33      57.72        
                  27.94       57.72 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelemen, Andrew           13 NI                     58.27      58.36        
                  28.40       58.36 (29.96)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                    58.34      58.62        
                  28.86       58.62 (29.76)                                        
 15 Dottinger, Matt           14 NJ                     58.56      59.12        
                  28.96       59.12 (30.16)                                        
 16 Cerulli, Chris            14 CT                   1:01.06    1:00.04        
                  29.58     1:00.04 (30.46)                                        
 17 Mukai, Alex               14 ME Zone Team         1:01.37    1:02.80        
                  30.73     1:02.80 (32.07)                                        
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                     59.81    1:03.01        
                  30.22     1:03.01 (32.79)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  1:58.54    1:55.38        
                  26.78       55.96 (29.18)     1:25.62 (29.66)     1:55.38 (29.76)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Metro                2:00.01    1:58.17        
                  28.45       58.49 (30.04)     1:29.28 (30.79)     1:58.17 (28.89)
  3 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   1:59.79    1:59.11        
                  27.54       57.91 (30.37)     1:29.16 (31.25)     1:59.11 (29.95)
  4 Shea, John                14 NJ                   1:59.78    1:59.84        
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:29.34 (31.19)     1:59.84 (30.50)
  5 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                2:00.48    2:01.47        
                  28.45       59.44 (30.99)     1:30.85 (31.41)     2:01.47 (30.62)
  6 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                   2:02.14    2:01.75        
                  28.38       59.31 (30.93)     1:30.89 (31.58)     2:01.75 (30.86)
  7 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:01.25    2:02.16        
                  28.88       59.94 (31.06)     1:31.29 (31.35)     2:02.16 (30.87)
  8 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   2:04.80    2:03.64        
                  29.15     1:00.34 (31.19)     1:32.16 (31.82)     2:03.64 (31.48)
  9 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         2:04.51    2:04.03        
                  29.36     1:01.25 (31.89)     1:32.74 (31.49)     2:04.03 (31.29)
 10 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:02.04    2:05.97        
                  28.81     1:00.81 (32.00)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:05.97 (32.08)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  1:57.51    1:58.54 q      
                  27.57       57.83 (30.26)     1:29.15 (31.32)     1:58.54 (29.39)
  2 Shea, John                14 NJ                   1:58.47    1:59.78 q      
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)     1:30.43 (31.24)     1:59.78 (29.35)
  3 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:03.06    1:59.79 q      
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)     1:29.39 (31.54)     1:59.79 (30.40)
  4 Park, Alex                13 Metro                1:59.96    2:00.01 q      
                  28.60       58.93 (30.33)     1:29.94 (31.01)     2:00.01 (30.07)
  5 Meyers, Tyler             14 Metro                1:59.76    2:00.48 q      
                  28.22       58.93 (30.71)     1:30.28 (31.35)     2:00.48 (30.20)
  6 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  1:58.95    2:01.25 q      
                  28.59       59.29 (30.70)     1:30.66 (31.37)     2:01.25 (30.59)
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:00.70    2:02.04 q      
                  28.51       59.47 (30.96)     1:31.37 (31.90)     2:02.04 (30.67)
  8 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                   1:59.65    2:02.14 q      
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.83 (31.61)     2:02.14 (31.31)
  9 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         2:05.44    2:04.51 q      
                  29.63     1:01.90 (32.27)     1:33.13 (31.23)     2:04.51 (31.38)
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt          14 NI                   2:02.26    2:04.80 q      
                  29.08     1:00.78 (31.70)     1:32.76 (31.98)     2:04.80 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                   2:06.35    2:05.12        
                  29.35     1:00.84 (31.49)     1:33.36 (32.52)     2:05.12 (31.76)
 12 Taber, Alex               14 AD                   2:07.43    2:05.24        
                  29.23     1:00.53 (31.30)     1:32.73 (32.20)     2:05.24 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  2:02.78    2:05.56        
                  29.86     1:02.44 (32.58)     1:35.19 (32.75)     2:05.56 (30.37)
 14 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:02.65    2:06.70        
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:34.27 (33.35)     2:06.70 (32.43)
 15 Lewis, Ryan               14 ME Zone Team         2:07.71    2:07.42        
                  29.54     1:00.99 (31.45)     1:34.02 (33.03)     2:07.42 (33.40)
 16 Eppinger, EJ              14 Ams                  2:07.14    2:09.16        
                  29.99     1:03.01 (33.02)     1:36.70 (33.69)     2:09.16 (32.46)
 17 Cerulli, Chris            14 CT                   2:09.91    2:15.05        
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)     1:40.66 (34.75)     2:15.05 (34.39)
 18 Legg, Jordan              14 CT                   2:10.98    2:15.68        
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)     1:40.76 (35.22)     2:15.68 (34.92)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:03.13    1:00.28        
                  28.23     1:00.28 (32.05)                                        
  2 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:00.37    1:01.25        
                  28.79     1:01.25 (32.46)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:01.56    1:01.64        
                  29.16     1:01.64 (32.48)                                        
  4 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   1:01.15    1:01.68        
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)                                        
  5 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   1:01.97    1:01.89        
                  28.99     1:01.89 (32.90)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  1:02.86    1:01.98        
                  29.29     1:01.98 (32.69)                                        
  7 Matz, Will                14 AD                   1:03.70    1:02.09        
                  29.29     1:02.09 (32.80)                                        
  8 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         1:02.78    1:02.68        
                  29.41     1:02.68 (33.27)                                        
  9 Smith, Sawyer             14 Ams                  1:03.98    1:04.27        
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)                                        
 10 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  1:04.08    1:04.64        
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   1:05.13    1:00.37 q      
                  28.46     1:00.37 (31.91)                                        
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   1:02.48    1:01.15 q      
                  29.09     1:01.15 (32.06)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  1:01.93    1:01.56 q      
                  29.14     1:01.56 (32.42)                                        
  4 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   1:02.42    1:01.97 q      
                  29.14     1:01.97 (32.83)                                        
  5 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         1:02.43    1:02.78 q      
                  29.64     1:02.78 (33.14)                                        
  6 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  1:02.00    1:02.86 q      
                  30.39     1:02.86 (32.47)                                        
  7 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:00.25    1:03.13 q      
                  29.71     1:03.13 (33.42)                                        
  8 Matz, Will                14 AD                   1:00.61    1:03.70 q      
                  30.07     1:03.70 (33.63)                                        
  9 Smith, Sawyer             14 Ams                  1:04.64    1:03.98 q      
                  29.97     1:03.98 (34.01)                                        
 10 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  1:04.48    1:04.08 q      
                  29.88     1:04.08 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurley, John              13 Metro                1:04.67    1:05.32        
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)                                        
 12 Averill, Ricky            14 MA                   1:04.30    1:05.77        
                  31.36     1:05.77 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Potts, James              14 NI                   1:06.77    1:06.21        
                  30.89     1:06.21 (35.32)                                        
 14 Prouty IV, Colby          13 ME Zone Team         1:05.40    1:06.43        
                  31.11     1:06.43 (35.32)                                        
 15 Gutman, Daniel            14 Metro                1:04.63    1:06.66        
                  31.15     1:06.66 (35.51)                                        
 16 Bar-Cohen, Gabriel        14 NJ                   1:07.87    1:07.33        
                  31.58     1:07.33 (35.75)                                        
 17 Fales, Wesley             13 CT                   1:07.11    1:07.74        
                  32.16     1:07.74 (35.58)                                        
 18 Kettinger, Jared          13 NI                   1:07.96    1:09.99        
                  32.25     1:09.99 (37.74)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   2:21.34    2:12.20        
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:37.65 (34.43)     2:12.20 (34.55)
  2 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  2:16.55    2:15.39        
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)     1:40.16 (34.86)     2:15.39 (35.23)
  3 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:17.67    2:15.90        
                  30.24     1:04.97 (34.73)     1:40.71 (35.74)     2:15.90 (35.19)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                   2:17.63    2:16.11        
                  30.03     1:04.75 (34.72)     1:40.22 (35.47)     2:16.11 (35.89)
  5 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:18.86    2:16.44        
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)     1:40.31 (35.61)     2:16.44 (36.13)
  6 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  2:21.73    2:16.92        
                  30.72     1:05.71 (34.99)     1:41.45 (35.74)     2:16.92 (35.47)
  7 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   2:18.11    2:18.24        
                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)     1:42.04 (36.33)     2:18.24 (36.20)
  8 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:15.96    2:18.83        
                  31.84     1:06.36 (34.52)     1:42.56 (36.20)     2:18.83 (36.27)
  9 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:21.84    2:20.82        
                  30.46     1:05.94 (35.48)     1:43.26 (37.32)     2:20.82 (37.56)
 10 Averill, Ricky            14 MA                   2:22.05    2:21.77        
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:44.34 (36.77)     2:21.77 (37.43)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:17.63    2:15.96 q      
                  31.06     1:06.11 (35.05)     1:41.49 (35.38)     2:15.96 (34.47)
  2 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  2:18.52    2:16.55 q      
                  32.34     1:08.48 (36.14)     1:42.10 (33.62)     2:16.55 (34.45)
  3 Matz, Will                14 AD                   2:10.79    2:17.63 q      
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)     1:42.51 (35.51)     2:17.63 (35.12)
  4 Garvey, Noah              13 Pvs                  2:14.64    2:17.67 q      
                  30.53     1:05.01 (34.48)     1:41.18 (36.17)     2:17.67 (36.49)
  5 Bennett, Justice          14 MA                   2:22.47    2:18.11 q      
                  30.14     1:04.70 (34.56)     1:40.97 (36.27)     2:18.11 (37.14)
  6 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:17.84    2:18.86 q      
                  31.08     1:05.99 (34.91)     1:42.63 (36.64)     2:18.86 (36.23)
  7 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   2:24.38    2:21.34 q      
                  31.56     1:07.03 (35.47)     1:43.67 (36.64)     2:21.34 (37.67)
  8 Rowe, Spencer             13 Pvs                  2:17.91    2:21.73 q      
                  31.65     1:07.75 (36.10)     1:44.23 (36.48)     2:21.73 (37.50)
  9 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:20.22    2:21.84 q      
                  31.20     1:06.95 (35.75)     1:44.88 (37.93)     2:21.84 (36.96)
 10 Averill, Ricky            14 MA                   2:19.22    2:22.05 q      
                  31.68     1:07.18 (35.50)     1:44.39 (37.21)     2:22.05 (37.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gutman, Daniel            14 Metro                2:19.71    2:23.64        
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)     1:46.11 (37.37)     2:23.64 (37.53)
 12 Halle, Gage               14 Ams                  2:20.60    2:24.78        
                  32.66     1:10.55 (37.89)     1:48.20 (37.65)     2:24.78 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Koch, John                13 NI                   2:26.59    2:27.55        
                  32.94     1:10.63 (37.69)     1:48.94 (38.31)     2:27.55 (38.61)
 14 Fales, Wesley             13 CT                   2:27.24    2:28.17        
                  32.77     1:10.10 (37.33)     1:48.84 (38.74)     2:28.17 (39.33)
 15 Butters, Jeremy           13 NI                   2:30.25    2:30.03        
                  32.19     1:09.51 (37.32)     1:49.59 (40.08)     2:30.03 (40.44)
 16 Prouty IV, Colby          13 ME Zone Team         2:29.14    2:32.01        
                  32.57     1:11.37 (38.80)     1:51.16 (39.79)     2:32.01 (40.85)
 -- Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   2:15.71         DQ        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:45.93 (37.45)          DQ (33.60)
 -- Hurley, John              13 Metro                2:16.84         DQ        
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)     1:41.26 (35.61)          DQ (35.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    53.67      52.99        
                  24.54       52.99 (28.45)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    54.39      53.56        
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)                                        
  3 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     55.48      54.65        
                  25.63       54.65 (29.02)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     54.88      55.07        
                  25.68       55.07 (29.39)                                        
  4 Huang, James              13 CT                     54.41      55.07        
                  25.68       55.07 (29.39)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                     56.05      55.66        
                  26.32       55.66 (29.34)                                        
  7 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                    56.09      56.07        
                  26.76       56.07 (29.31)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     56.71      56.30        
                  26.10       56.30 (30.20)                                        
  9 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                     56.95      56.44        
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
 10 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                    57.32      56.93        
                  26.43       56.93 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                    54.03      53.67 q      
                  24.68       53.67 (28.99)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                    54.87      54.39 q      
                  26.00       54.39 (28.39)                                        
  3 Huang, James              13 CT                     54.59      54.41 q      
                  25.34       54.41 (29.07)                                        
  4 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                     54.72      54.88 q      
                  25.91       54.88 (28.97)                                        
  5 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     55.65      55.48 q      
                  25.90       55.48 (29.58)                                        
  6 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                     55.55      56.05 q      
                  25.97       56.05 (30.08)                                        
  7 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                    56.75      56.09 q      
                  26.97       56.09 (29.12)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew          14 AD                     57.10      56.71 q      
                  26.86       56.71 (29.85)                                        
  9 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                     56.08      56.95 q      
                  27.24       56.95 (29.71)                                        
 10 Wong, Michael             13 Pvs                    56.91      57.32 q      
                  26.35       57.32 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Michael         14 Metro                  56.34      57.46        
                  27.03       57.46 (30.43)                                        
 12 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team           55.62      57.48        
                  26.90       57.48 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett         13 Metro                  56.15      57.55        
                  26.81       57.55 (30.74)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jacob            13 MA                     56.85      58.39        
                  27.03       58.39 (31.36)                                        
 15 Shea, John                14 NJ                     58.16      58.65        
                  28.10       58.65 (30.55)                                        
 16 Bunt, Andrew              14 NJ                   1:02.56      59.38        
                  27.89       59.38 (31.49)                                        
 17 Dixon, Tristan            14 AD                     58.42      59.42        
                  27.98       59.42 (31.44)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, James              13 CT                   2:02.35    2:01.22        
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:30.32 (32.28)     2:01.22 (30.90)
  2 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  2:04.16    2:01.57        
                  27.65       57.99 (30.34)     1:29.94 (31.95)     2:01.57 (31.63)
  3 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                   2:02.69    2:02.14        
                  26.96       57.75 (30.79)     1:29.89 (32.14)     2:02.14 (32.25)
  4 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  2:04.24    2:02.21        
                  27.64       59.28 (31.64)     1:31.24 (31.96)     2:02.21 (30.97)
  5 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:03.57    2:02.77        
                  27.81       58.74 (30.93)     1:30.96 (32.22)     2:02.77 (31.81)
  6 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                   2:03.83    2:03.34        
                  27.10       58.33 (31.23)     1:30.42 (32.09)     2:03.34 (32.92)
  7 McCarthy, Michael         14 Metro                2:05.39    2:03.56        
                  27.45       58.96 (31.51)     1:30.83 (31.87)     2:03.56 (32.73)
  8 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:04.70    2:06.39        
                  29.15       59.94 (30.79)     1:33.19 (33.25)     2:06.39 (33.20)
  9 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:05.74    2:07.16        
                  28.48     1:00.61 (32.13)     1:33.67 (33.06)     2:07.16 (33.49)
 10 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:06.32    2:09.03        
                  29.75     1:02.60 (32.85)     1:35.61 (33.01)     2:09.03 (33.42)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, James              13 CT                   2:02.01    2:02.35 q      
                  26.96       58.73 (31.77)     1:31.32 (32.59)     2:02.35 (31.03)
  2 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                   2:02.33    2:02.69 q      
                  26.88       57.67 (30.79)     1:30.08 (32.41)     2:02.69 (32.61)
  3 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:04.95    2:03.57 q      
                  27.82       58.97 (31.15)     1:30.99 (32.02)     2:03.57 (32.58)
  4 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                   2:04.08    2:03.83 q      
                  27.68       59.27 (31.59)     1:31.80 (32.53)     2:03.83 (32.03)
  5 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  2:10.01    2:04.16 q      
                  27.47       59.06 (31.59)     1:31.47 (32.41)     2:04.16 (32.69)
  6 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  2:06.75    2:04.24 q      
                  28.48     1:01.30 (32.82)     1:34.26 (32.96)     2:04.24 (29.98)
  7 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:04.10    2:04.70 q      
                  28.08     1:00.47 (32.39)     1:32.50 (32.03)     2:04.70 (32.20)
  8 McCarthy, Michael         14 Metro                2:03.89    2:05.39 q      
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)     1:32.24 (32.05)     2:05.39 (33.15)
  9 Weber, Drew               13 Pvs                  2:04.36    2:05.74 q      
                  27.96       59.46 (31.50)     1:31.75 (32.29)     2:05.74 (33.99)
 10 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   2:06.73    2:06.32 q      
                  28.03       59.63 (31.60)     1:32.77 (33.14)     2:06.32 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stange, Andrew            14 Metro                2:06.04    2:07.44        
                  27.80       59.69 (31.89)     1:33.45 (33.76)     2:07.44 (33.99)
 12 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:07.44    2:09.23        
                  28.04     1:00.62 (32.58)     1:34.82 (34.20)     2:09.23 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Homan, Joseph             13 AD                   2:15.20    2:10.25        
                  29.01     1:02.17 (33.16)     1:35.63 (33.46)     2:10.25 (34.62)
 14 Howard, Alex              14 MA                   2:10.47    2:11.38        
                  28.57     1:01.30 (32.73)     1:35.99 (34.69)     2:11.38 (35.39)
 15 Crans, Kyle               14 ME Zone Team         2:09.65    2:11.42        
                  28.86     1:01.85 (32.99)     1:36.26 (34.41)     2:11.42 (35.16)
 16 Dixon, Tristan            14 AD                   2:18.69    2:12.97        
                  29.40     1:04.51 (35.11)     1:39.51 (35.00)     2:12.97 (33.46)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  1:59.86    1:58.60        
                  25.36       56.73 (31.37)     1:31.99 (35.26)     1:58.60 (26.61)
  2 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   2:02.34    1:59.21        
                  26.45       58.19 (31.74)     1:31.90 (33.71)     1:59.21 (27.31)
  3 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:04.28    2:00.97        
                  25.61       56.78 (31.17)     1:33.62 (36.84)     2:00.97 (27.35)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                   2:03.27    2:01.23        
                  26.43       57.32 (30.89)     1:32.07 (34.75)     2:01.23 (29.16)
  5 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  2:00.72    2:01.28        
                  24.70       54.02 (29.32)     1:31.78 (37.76)     2:01.28 (29.50)
  6 Park, Alex                13 Metro                2:03.55    2:02.19        
                  26.88       57.76 (30.88)     1:33.45 (35.69)     2:02.19 (28.74)
  7 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:00.88    2:03.18        
                  27.13       58.73 (31.60)     1:34.71 (35.98)     2:03.18 (28.47)
  8 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:04.09    2:03.61        
                  27.04       59.91 (32.87)     1:35.42 (35.51)     2:03.61 (28.19)
  9 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:02.85    2:03.86        
                  26.73       57.82 (31.09)     1:36.15 (38.33)     2:03.86 (27.71)
 10 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                  2:03.96    2:04.44        
                  27.38       58.76 (31.38)     1:36.31 (37.55)     2:04.44 (28.13)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevenson, Tyler          14 Ams                  2:03.35    1:59.86 q      
                  26.26       57.78 (31.52)     1:32.82 (35.04)     1:59.86 (27.04)
  2 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  2:02.76    2:00.72 q      
                  25.26       55.41 (30.15)     1:31.88 (36.47)     2:00.72 (28.84)
  3 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   2:01.73    2:00.88 q      
                  26.32       57.28 (30.96)     1:32.43 (35.15)     2:00.88 (28.45)
  4 Gordon, Luther            14 AD                   1:58.76    2:02.34 q      
                  27.03       59.18 (32.15)     1:34.21 (35.03)     2:02.34 (28.13)
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   2:02.66    2:02.85 q      
                  26.77       57.83 (31.06)     1:34.98 (37.15)     2:02.85 (27.87)
  6 Matz, Will                14 AD                   1:59.08    2:03.27 q      
                  27.37       58.84 (31.47)     1:34.26 (35.42)     2:03.27 (29.01)
  7 Park, Alex                13 Metro                2:03.14    2:03.55 q      
                  27.27       57.90 (30.63)     1:34.09 (36.19)     2:03.55 (29.46)
  8 Gonzalez, Max             13 Ams                  2:07.00    2:03.96 q      
                  27.46       58.72 (31.26)     1:36.06 (37.34)     2:03.96 (27.90)
  9 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         2:04.99    2:04.09 q      
                  26.76       59.51 (32.75)     1:35.69 (36.18)     2:04.09 (28.40)
 10 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   2:05.19    2:04.28 q      
                  26.38       57.94 (31.56)     1:36.60 (38.66)     2:04.28 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   2:01.05    2:04.34        
                  26.42       57.83 (31.41)     1:36.79 (38.96)     2:04.34 (27.55)
 12 Huang, James              13 CT                   2:03.46    2:04.69        
                  26.24       57.81 (31.57)     1:35.70 (37.89)     2:04.69 (28.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Metro                2:06.85    2:05.59        
                  27.73     1:00.08 (32.35)     1:35.84 (35.76)     2:05.59 (29.75)
 14 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  2:00.67    2:07.18        
                  27.86       58.59 (30.73)     1:37.46 (38.87)     2:07.18 (29.72)
 15 Shea, John                14 NJ                   2:07.81    2:07.37        
                  27.23       57.82 (30.59)     1:38.08 (40.26)     2:07.37 (29.29)
 16 Gay, Sean                 14 CT                   2:06.61    2:08.80        
                  27.71     1:01.53 (33.82)     1:38.28 (36.75)     2:08.80 (30.52)
 17 Ransford, Casey           14 NI                   2:07.32    2:09.98        
                  28.29     1:00.94 (32.65)     1:40.41 (39.47)     2:09.98 (29.57)
 18 Lewis, Ryan               14 ME Zone Team              NT    2:12.39        
                  27.69       59.56 (31.87)     1:40.54 (40.98)     2:12.39 (31.85)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:17.35    4:12.48        
                  27.53     1:00.52 (32.99)     1:33.52 (33.00)     2:06.91 (33.39)
        2:41.11 (34.20)     3:16.20 (35.09)     3:45.51 (29.31)     4:12.48 (26.97)
  2 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   4:16.65    4:13.05        
                  27.54       58.94 (31.40)     1:32.02 (33.08)     2:04.86 (32.84)
        2:40.25 (35.39)     3:16.73 (36.48)     3:46.47 (29.74)     4:13.05 (26.58)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:17.86    4:16.60        
                  27.08       58.71 (31.63)     1:31.50 (32.79)     2:04.28 (32.78)
        2:42.01 (37.73)     3:19.94 (37.93)     3:48.85 (28.91)     4:16.60 (27.75)
  4 Matz, Will                14 AD                   4:20.21    4:17.55        
                  26.91       58.32 (31.41)     1:31.37 (33.05)     2:04.53 (33.16)
        2:40.30 (35.77)     3:16.58 (36.28)     3:47.76 (31.18)     4:17.55 (29.79)
  5 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  4:25.76    4:18.87        
                  26.94       58.09 (31.15)     1:31.79 (33.70)     2:05.15 (33.36)
        2:42.47 (37.32)     3:20.74 (38.27)     3:50.68 (29.94)     4:18.87 (28.19)
  6 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  4:19.71    4:21.27        
                  26.97       58.30 (31.33)     1:30.21 (31.91)     2:02.66 (32.45)
        2:41.06 (38.40)     3:20.13 (39.07)     3:51.43 (31.30)     4:21.27 (29.84)
  7 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   4:21.23    4:22.56        
                  27.44       58.85 (31.41)     1:33.85 (35.00)     2:08.72 (34.87)
        2:47.00 (38.28)     3:26.11 (39.11)     3:54.84 (28.73)     4:22.56 (27.72)
  8 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  4:27.40    4:26.05        
                  28.75     1:00.81 (32.06)     1:35.59 (34.78)     2:08.94 (33.35)
        2:49.20 (40.26)     3:27.51 (38.31)     3:57.84 (30.33)     4:26.05 (28.21)
  9 Huang, James              13 CT                   4:27.33    4:28.00        
                  27.82     1:00.16 (32.34)     1:35.13 (34.97)     2:09.13 (34.00)
        2:47.70 (38.57)     3:26.14 (38.44)     3:57.74 (31.60)     4:28.00 (30.26)
 10 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         4:25.39    4:28.65        
                  27.63     1:00.94 (33.31)     1:35.89 (34.95)     2:09.81 (33.92)
        2:48.44 (38.63)     3:27.87 (39.43)     3:59.16 (31.29)     4:28.65 (29.49)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Connor             14 NJ                   4:20.48    4:16.65 q      
                  26.94       58.39 (31.45)     1:33.01 (34.62)     2:06.66 (33.65)
        2:41.98 (35.32)     3:19.01 (37.03)     3:49.26 (30.25)     4:16.65 (27.39)
  2 McIntyre, Jack            14 NJ                   4:22.49    4:17.35 q      
                  27.97     1:00.01 (32.04)     1:34.29 (34.28)     2:07.68 (33.39)
        2:43.27 (35.59)     3:18.90 (35.63)     3:48.93 (30.03)     4:17.35 (28.42)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           13 MA                   4:19.30    4:17.86 q      
                  27.06       58.69 (31.63)     1:30.77 (32.08)     2:02.95 (32.18)
        2:41.32 (38.37)     3:19.53 (38.21)     3:49.37 (29.84)     4:17.86 (28.49)
  4 Bailar, Jinwon            14 Pvs                  4:18.40    4:19.71 q      
                  27.08       58.02 (30.94)     1:30.91 (32.89)     2:02.70 (31.79)
        2:41.21 (38.51)     3:20.07 (38.86)     3:51.26 (31.19)     4:19.71 (28.45)
  5 Matz, Will                14 AD                   4:12.20    4:20.21 q      
                  27.25       58.75 (31.50)     1:32.99 (34.24)     2:06.41 (33.42)
        2:41.87 (35.46)     3:18.68 (36.81)     3:50.90 (32.22)     4:20.21 (29.31)
  6 Deckman, Jacob            14 MA                   4:25.60    4:21.23 q      
                  27.14       58.82 (31.68)     1:33.00 (34.18)     2:07.40 (34.40)
        2:45.60 (38.20)     3:24.33 (38.73)     3:52.91 (28.58)     4:21.23 (28.32)
  7 Charest, Matthew          14 ME Zone Team         4:26.71    4:25.39 q      
                  27.75     1:00.92 (33.17)     1:35.27 (34.35)     2:09.91 (34.64)
        2:46.83 (36.92)     3:25.19 (38.36)     3:56.54 (31.35)     4:25.39 (28.85)
  8 Storch, Casey             13 Pvs                  4:14.42    4:25.76 q      
                  27.99       58.97 (30.98)     1:32.62 (33.65)     2:05.37 (32.75)
        2:45.27 (39.90)     3:25.49 (40.22)     3:56.29 (30.80)     4:25.76 (29.47)
  9 Huang, James              13 CT                   4:25.55    4:27.33 q      
                  27.84     1:00.08 (32.24)     1:33.24 (33.16)     2:06.94 (33.70)
        2:45.59 (38.65)     3:24.50 (38.91)     3:56.18 (31.68)     4:27.33 (31.15)
 10 Boyd, Dylan               14 Ams                  4:25.72    4:27.40 q      
                  28.23     1:01.28 (33.05)     1:35.53 (34.25)     2:09.28 (33.75)
        2:49.68 (40.40)     3:29.36 (39.68)     4:00.08 (30.72)     4:27.40 (27.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Butters, Jeremy           13 NI                   4:27.32    4:30.57        
                  27.62       59.24 (31.62)     1:33.98 (34.74)     2:07.79 (33.81)
        2:47.47 (39.68)     3:28.62 (41.15)     4:01.00 (32.38)     4:30.57 (29.57)
 12 Burr, Noah                14 ME Zone Team         4:36.05    4:30.69        
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:38.27 (35.02)     2:12.97 (34.70)
        2:51.26 (38.29)     3:30.43 (39.17)     4:02.16 (31.73)     4:30.69 (28.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Phelps, Mitchell          14 NI                   4:26.93    4:31.81        
                  28.93     1:01.59 (32.66)     1:35.53 (33.94)     2:09.64 (34.11)
        2:49.98 (40.34)     3:31.37 (41.39)     4:02.12 (30.75)     4:31.81 (29.69)
 14 Shadeck, Kyle             14 CT                   4:42.00    4:32.52        
                  27.68       59.48 (31.80)     1:34.34 (34.86)     2:09.82 (35.48)
        2:50.10 (40.28)     3:30.10 (40.00)     4:01.66 (31.56)     4:32.52 (30.86)
 15 Ramsey, Brian             14 Ams                  4:33.76    4:32.64        
                  29.63     1:03.73 (34.10)     1:40.00 (36.27)     2:16.25 (36.25)
        2:50.22 (33.97)     3:29.16 (38.94)     4:01.85 (32.69)     4:32.64 (30.79)
 16 Homan, Joseph             13 AD                   4:36.78    4:34.92        
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:35.94 (34.36)     2:10.30 (34.36)
        2:50.54 (40.24)     3:31.41 (40.87)     4:03.41 (32.00)     4:34.92 (31.51)
 17 Glat, Brian               13 Metro                4:29.96    4:35.00        
                  28.63     1:03.53 (34.90)     1:37.23 (33.70)     2:11.63 (34.40)
        2:51.22 (39.59)     3:32.47 (41.25)     4:03.83 (31.36)     4:35.00 (31.17)
 -- Jurman, Jasper            14 Metro                4:28.98         DQ        
                  28.18     1:00.91 (32.73)     1:34.28 (33.37)     2:07.56 (33.28)
        2:46.05 (38.49)     3:25.57 (39.52)     3:57.49 (31.92)          DQ (29.84)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:32.20    1:30.67        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Gordon, Luther 14              
     3) Irani, Zeeshan 14               4) Matz, Will 14                  
                  22.96       45.19 (22.23)     1:08.20 (23.01)     1:30.67 (22.47)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:32.99    1:31.75        
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Boyd, Dylan 14                 
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 14              4) Stevenson, Tyler 14            
                  23.88       47.75 (23.87)     1:09.88 (22.13)     1:31.75 (21.87)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:33.99    1:33.07        
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Koch, John 13                  
     3) Bartalo, Nate 14                4) Phelps, Mitchell 14            
                  22.92       47.37 (24.45)     1:10.34 (22.97)     1:33.07 (22.73)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:36.03    1:33.29        
     1) Huang, James 13                 2) Legg, Jordan 14                
     3) Shadeck, Kyle 14                4) Gay, Sean 14                   
                  23.40       46.68 (23.28)     1:10.70 (24.02)     1:33.29 (22.59)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:34.61    1:33.54        
     1) Uhlin, Keir 14                  2) Snyder, Luke 14                
     3) Smith, Brennan 14               4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  23.96       47.20 (23.24)     1:11.13 (23.93)     1:33.54 (22.41)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:33.09    1:33.56        
     1) Bailar, Jinwon 14               2) Brazelton, Don 14              
     3) Weber, Drew 13                  4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  22.42       45.78 (23.36)     1:10.03 (24.25)     1:33.56 (23.53)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:35.79    1:33.86        
     1) Crans, Kyle 14                  2) Charest, Matthew 14            
     3) Abaldo, Julian 14               4) Burr, Noah 14                  
                  23.72       47.15 (23.43)     1:10.29 (23.14)     1:33.86 (23.57)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:35.98    1:36.54        
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) Stiles, Michael 14             
     3) Bunt, Andrew 14                 4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  23.62       48.82 (25.20)     1:12.89 (24.07)     1:36.54 (23.65)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:33.16         DQ        
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Park, Alex 13                  
     3) Fergus, Jack 14                 4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  23.61       46.86 (23.25)     1:10.08 (23.22)          DQ (21.98)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:22.49    3:20.43        
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Kelemen, Andrew 13             
     3) Phelps, Mitchell 14             4) Bartalo, Nate 14               
                  23.73       48.85 (48.85)     1:13.40 (24.55)     1:40.87 (52.02)
        2:04.50 (23.63)     2:30.05 (49.18)     2:53.89 (23.84)     3:20.43 (50.38)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:23.89    3:20.72        
     1) Zuppone, Michael 14             2) Chang, Justin 14               
     3) Park, Alex 13                   4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  24.33       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.86 (24.05)     1:41.37 (50.56)
        2:05.04 (23.67)     2:31.63 (50.26)     2:54.82 (23.19)     3:20.72 (49.09)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:25.14    3:22.13        
     1) Bailar, Jinwon 14               2) Brazelton, Don 14              
     3) Halem, Jacob 13                 4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  23.54       49.22 (49.22)     1:13.54 (24.32)     1:40.35 (51.13)
        2:05.20 (24.85)     2:32.20 (51.85)     2:56.09 (23.89)     3:22.13 (49.93)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:21.20    3:22.44        
     1) Marilley, Andrew 14             2) Matz, Will 14                  
     3) Irani, Zeeshan 14               4) Gordon, Luther 14              
                  24.50       50.43 (50.43)     1:14.85 (24.42)     1:42.71 (52.28)
        2:06.54 (23.83)     2:33.78 (51.07)     2:56.97 (23.19)     3:22.44 (48.66)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:22.63    3:22.45        
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Snyder, Luke 14                
     3) Uhlin, Keir 14                  4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  25.14       52.35 (52.35)     1:16.17 (23.82)     1:42.95 (50.60)
        2:06.96 (24.01)     2:33.37 (50.42)     2:56.79 (23.42)     3:22.45 (49.08)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:22.79    3:22.58        
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Boyd, Dylan 14                 
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 14              4) Stevenson, Tyler 14            
                  24.68       51.31 (51.31)     1:16.90 (25.59)     1:43.86 (52.55)
        2:07.74 (23.88)     2:34.32 (50.46)     2:57.31 (22.99)     3:22.58 (48.26)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:25.36    3:24.32        
     1) Bunt, Andrew 14                 2) Shea, John 14                  
     3) McIntyre, Jack 14               4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  25.35       52.98 (52.98)     1:16.71 (23.73)     1:42.93 (49.95)
        2:07.66 (24.73)     2:34.36 (51.43)     2:58.41 (24.05)     3:24.32 (49.96)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:28.32    3:25.11        
     1) Legg, Jordan 14                 2) Shadeck, Kyle 14               
     3) Huang, James 13                 4) Gay, Sean 14                   
                  24.99       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.36 (24.87)     1:44.81 (52.32)
        2:09.08 (24.27)     2:36.24 (51.43)     2:59.62 (23.38)     3:25.11 (48.87)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:27.89    3:28.45        
     1) Abaldo, Julian 14               2) Crans, Kyle 14                 
     3) Charest, Matthew 14             4) Lewis, Ryan 14                 
                  24.70       51.93 (51.93)     1:16.97 (25.04)     1:44.10 (52.17)
        2:08.44 (24.34)     2:35.11 (51.01)     3:00.21 (25.10)     3:28.45 (53.34)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:41.00    1:40.26        
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 14               2) Gordon, Luther 14              
     3) Matz, Will 14                   4) Marilley, Andrew 14            
                  26.03       53.35 (27.32)     1:18.09 (24.74)     1:40.26 (22.17)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:45.94    1:41.41        
     1) Brazelton, Don 14               2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 14               4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  25.97       59.27 (33.30)     1:23.78 (24.51)     1:41.41 (17.63)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:43.12    1:41.60        
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Ramsey, Brian 14               
     3) Stevenson, Tyler 14             4) Gregory, Isaiah 14             
                  26.95       55.50 (28.55)     1:19.46 (23.96)     1:41.60 (22.14)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   1:34.45    1:42.13        
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Bennett, Justice 14            
     3) Deckman, Jacob 14               4) Snyder, Luke 14                
                  26.72       55.03 (28.31)     1:19.45 (24.42)     1:42.13 (22.68)
  5 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          1:48.03    1:43.61        
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) McIntyre, Jack 14              
     3) Bunt, Andrew 14                 4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  26.01       55.03 (29.02)     1:21.15 (26.12)     1:43.61 (22.46)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:42.80    1:44.64        
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Hurley, John 13                
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett 13            4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)     1:21.83 (26.25)     1:44.64 (22.81)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:49.67    1:44.70        
     1) Cerulli, Chris 14               2) Gay, Sean 14                   
     3) Shadeck, Kyle 14                4) Huang, James 13                
                  28.78       56.59 (27.81)     1:21.78 (25.19)     1:44.70 (22.92)
  8 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                1:45.67    1:44.91        
     1) Burr, Noah 14                   2) Charest, Matthew 14            
     3) Crans, Kyle 14                  4) Abaldo, Julian 14              
                  27.71       56.75 (29.04)     1:22.05 (25.30)     1:44.91 (22.86)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:41.99    1:44.97        
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Potts, James 14                
     3) Ransford, Casey 14              4) Bartalo, Nate 14               
                  26.56       56.17 (29.61)     1:21.80 (25.63)     1:44.97 (23.17)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:42.30    3:40.51        
     1) Irani, Zeeshan 14               2) Gordon, Luther 14              
     3) Matz, Will 14                   4) Marilley, Andrew 14            
                  27.24       57.07 (57.07)     1:25.53 (28.46)   1:57.88 (1:00.81)
        2:22.27 (24.39)     2:51.63 (53.75)     3:14.82 (23.19)     3:40.51 (48.88)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:42.67    3:41.47        
     1) Brazelton, Don 14               2) Garvey, Noah 13                
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 14               4) Storch, Casey 13               
                  27.43       56.98 (56.98)     1:25.80 (28.82)   1:58.65 (1:01.67)
        2:22.94 (24.29)     2:51.48 (52.83)     3:15.56 (24.08)     3:41.47 (49.99)
  3 MA SC Zone  'A'                                   3:42.48    3:43.12        
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 13              2) Bennett, Justice 14            
     3) Johnson, Jacob 13               4) Deckman, Jacob 14              
                  27.59       56.74 (56.74)     1:25.07 (28.33)   1:58.13 (1:01.39)
        2:23.81 (25.68)     2:54.58 (56.45)     3:17.55 (22.97)     3:43.12 (48.54)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:48.73    3:44.97        
     1) Gonzalez, Max 13                2) Ramsey, Brian 14               
     3) Stevenson, Tyler 14             4) Gregory, Isaiah 14             
                  29.42       59.77 (59.77)     1:29.06 (29.29)   2:01.20 (1:01.43)
        2:25.73 (24.53)     2:54.83 (53.63)     3:18.48 (23.65)     3:44.97 (50.14)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:53.96    3:47.32        
     1) Cerulli, Chris 14               2) Gay, Sean 14                   
     3) Shadeck, Kyle 14                4) Huang, James 13                
                  29.55   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:29.36 (28.79)   2:01.53 (1:00.96)
        2:27.05 (25.52)     2:57.21 (55.68)     3:20.98 (23.77)     3:47.32 (50.11)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:48.49    3:47.72        
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 14             2) Potts, James 14                
     3) Bartalo, Nate 14                4) Phelps, Mitchell 14            
                  27.66       57.60 (57.60)     1:28.04 (30.44)   2:02.72 (1:05.12)
        2:27.84 (25.12)     2:58.80 (56.08)     3:22.24 (23.44)     3:47.72 (48.92)
  7 Maine Swimming Zone All-Stars  'A'                3:47.77    3:48.26        
     1) Burr, Noah 14                   2) Charest, Matthew 14            
     3) Crans, Kyle 14                  4) Abaldo, Julian 14              
                  27.63       57.45 (57.45)     1:27.00 (29.55)   2:00.73 (1:03.28)
        2:26.93 (26.20)     2:57.64 (56.91)     3:21.96 (24.32)     3:48.26 (50.62)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:47.15    3:49.41        
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Gutman, Daniel 14              
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett 13            4) Townsend, Delano 14            
                  27.54       56.10 (56.10)     1:26.88 (30.78)   2:01.94 (1:05.84)
        2:28.68 (26.74)     2:59.94 (58.00)     3:23.04 (23.10)     3:49.41 (49.47)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                          3:47.86    3:50.06        
     1) Shea, John 14                   2) McIntyre, Jack 14              
     3) Bunt, Andrew 14                 4) Doyle, Connor 14               
                  28.12       56.65 (56.65)     1:26.78 (30.13)   2:01.80 (1:05.15)
        2:28.53 (26.73)     3:00.35 (58.55)     3:24.42 (24.07)     3:50.06 (49.71)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     21.35      21.52        
  2 Olson, Nick               16 NI                     21.79      21.90        
  3 Howard, David             17 NI                     22.10      21.95        
  4 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    22.27      22.02        
  5 Buckland, Grant           16 Metro                  22.00      22.11        
  6 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     22.66      22.23        
  7 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  22.72      22.36        
  8 Libert, John              15 MA                     22.61      22.51        
  9 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    22.79      22.70        
 10 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    22.50      22.98        
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     21.48      21.35 q      
  2 Olson, Nick               16 NI                     21.47      21.79 q      
  3 Buckland, Grant           16 Metro                  21.83      22.00 q      
  4 Howard, David             17 NI                     21.46      22.10 q      
  5 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    22.71      22.27 q      
  6 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    22.07      22.50 q      
  7 Libert, John              15 MA                     22.58      22.61 q      
  8 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     22.53      22.66 q      
  9 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  22.32      22.72 q      
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    22.03      22.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raymond, Craig            17 AD                     23.24      23.32        
 12 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                       NT      23.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                     24.10      23.84        
 14 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team           24.34      25.18        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     45.76      45.26ZMAX    
                  21.81       45.26 (23.45)                                        
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     49.20      47.91        
                  23.12       47.91 (24.79)                                        
  2 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    48.04      47.91        
                  22.81       47.91 (25.10)                                        
  4 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                    48.87      48.33        
                  23.47       48.33 (24.86)                                        
  5 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                     49.18      49.13        
                  24.06       49.13 (25.07)                                        
  6 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     49.98      49.22        
                  23.52       49.22 (25.70)                                        
  7 Libert, John              15 MA                     49.56      49.27        
                  23.67       49.27 (25.60)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  49.95      49.35        
                  23.91       49.35 (25.44)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  48.45      49.82        
                  23.90       49.82 (25.92)                                        
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    50.17      50.02        
                  23.58       50.02 (26.44)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     46.21      45.76ZqMAX   
                  21.82       45.76 (23.94)                                        
  2 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                    48.27      48.04 q      
                  23.12       48.04 (24.92)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  48.97      48.45 q      
                  23.46       48.45 (24.99)                                        
  4 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                    48.29      48.87 q      
                  23.52       48.87 (25.35)                                        
  5 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                     48.10      49.18 q      
                  23.95       49.18 (25.23)                                        
  6 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     48.43      49.20 q      
                  24.26       49.20 (24.94)                                        
  7 Libert, John              15 MA                     49.77      49.56 q      
                  23.87       49.56 (25.69)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kyle             16 Metro                  49.33      49.95 q      
                  24.20       49.95 (25.75)                                        
  9 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                     49.02      49.98 q      
                  23.77       49.98 (26.21)                                        
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    48.57      50.17 q      
                  23.66       50.17 (26.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                     50.33      50.45        
                  24.49       50.45 (25.96)                                        
 12 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                     51.43      51.06        
                  24.45       51.06 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                       NT      51.87        
                  24.87       51.87 (27.00)                                        
 14 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           52.02      52.50        
                  25.35       52.50 (27.15)                                        
 15 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team           54.88      54.45        
                  26.43       54.45 (28.02)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   1:44.58    1:42.39        
                  23.44       48.75 (25.31)     1:14.90 (26.15)     1:42.39 (27.49)
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:48.71    1:43.98        
                  25.42       52.15 (26.73)     1:18.64 (26.49)     1:43.98 (25.34)
  3 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   1:48.79    1:45.69        
                  23.98       50.47 (26.49)     1:18.01 (27.54)     1:45.69 (27.68)
  4 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                   1:47.98    1:46.20        
                  24.77       51.45 (26.68)     1:18.90 (27.45)     1:46.20 (27.30)
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                1:47.58    1:46.28        
                  24.59       51.27 (26.68)     1:18.45 (27.18)     1:46.28 (27.83)
  6 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  1:48.27    1:47.51        
                  25.39       52.74 (27.35)     1:20.00 (27.26)     1:47.51 (27.51)
  7 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                   1:49.28    1:47.53        
                  25.02       52.30 (27.28)     1:19.81 (27.51)     1:47.53 (27.72)
  8 Libert, John              15 MA                   1:49.75    1:48.70        
                  53.56                                                 1:21.13 ( )
        1:48.70 (27.57)                                                            
  9 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   1:48.69    1:48.78        
                  25.08       52.66 (27.58)     1:20.94 (28.28)     1:48.78 (27.84)
 10 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                1:50.36    1:52.35        
                  25.27       53.47 (28.20)     1:22.89 (29.42)     1:52.35 (29.46)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   1:44.23    1:44.58 q      
                  22.89       49.10 (26.21)     1:16.29 (27.19)     1:44.58 (28.29)
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                1:48.69    1:47.58 q      
                  25.08       52.43 (27.35)     1:19.98 (27.55)     1:47.58 (27.60)
  3 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                   1:45.61    1:47.98 q      
                  25.51       52.95 (27.44)     1:20.96 (28.01)     1:47.98 (27.02)
  4 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  1:46.67    1:48.27 q      
                  25.48       53.20 (27.72)     1:21.01 (27.81)     1:48.27 (27.26)
  5 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   1:46.39    1:48.69 q      
                  24.89       52.02 (27.13)     1:20.33 (28.31)     1:48.69 (28.36)
  6 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:45.05    1:48.71 q      
                  25.89       53.51 (27.62)     1:21.18 (27.67)     1:48.71 (27.53)
  7 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   1:45.48    1:48.79 q      
                  24.75       52.35 (27.60)     1:20.72 (28.37)     1:48.79 (28.07)
  8 Moisidis, Nikos           17 AD                   1:49.80    1:49.28 q      
                  25.34       53.60 (28.26)     1:21.29 (27.69)     1:49.28 (27.99)
  9 Libert, John              15 MA                   1:46.83    1:49.75 q      
                  25.09       53.80 (28.71)     1:22.46 (28.66)     1:49.75 (27.29)
 10 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                1:47.43    1:50.36 q      
                  25.69       54.30 (28.61)     1:22.77 (28.47)     1:50.36 (27.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  1:51.13    1:50.39        
                  25.53       53.47 (27.94)     1:22.11 (28.64)     1:50.39 (28.28)
 12 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   1:52.65    1:51.52        
                  25.13       53.01 (27.88)     1:21.98 (28.97)     1:51.52 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                  1:51.51    1:51.65        
                  26.35       54.65 (28.30)     1:22.83 (28.18)     1:51.65 (28.82)
 14 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team         2:06.13    1:55.36        
                  26.64       55.71 (29.07)     1:25.16 (29.45)     1:55.36 (30.20)
 15 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team         1:54.88    1:55.72        
                  26.45       56.26 (29.81)     1:25.80 (29.54)     1:55.72 (29.92)
 -- Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:00.74         NS        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:50.30    4:39.23        
                  24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:18.38 (27.53)     1:46.42 (28.04)
        2:14.97 (28.55)     2:43.51 (28.54)     3:12.38 (28.87)     3:41.40 (29.02)
        4:10.63 (29.23)     4:39.23 (28.60)                                        
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  4:48.31    4:40.90        
                  25.71       53.01 (27.30)     1:21.11 (28.10)     1:49.67 (28.56)
        2:18.31 (28.64)     2:47.16 (28.85)     3:16.00 (28.84)     3:44.78 (28.78)
        4:13.45 (28.67)     4:40.90 (27.45)                                        
  3 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   4:45.96    4:43.53        
                  25.05       52.70 (27.65)     1:20.86 (28.16)     1:49.47 (28.61)
        2:18.40 (28.93)     2:47.31 (28.91)     3:16.29 (28.98)     3:45.33 (29.04)
        4:14.67 (29.34)     4:43.53 (28.86)                                        
  4 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:49.18    4:49.61        
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:25.05 (29.10)     1:54.18 (29.13)
        2:23.43 (29.25)     2:52.26 (28.83)     3:21.37 (29.11)     3:51.18 (29.81)
        4:20.71 (29.53)     4:49.61 (28.90)                                        
  5 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:49.40    4:50.61        
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)     1:23.22 (29.02)     1:53.17 (29.95)
        2:23.29 (30.12)     2:53.65 (30.36)     3:23.62 (29.97)     3:53.29 (29.67)
        4:22.26 (28.97)     4:50.61 (28.35)                                        
  6 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   5:02.84    4:54.96        
                  25.26       53.10 (27.84)     1:22.61 (29.51)     1:52.69 (30.08)
        2:23.03 (30.34)     2:53.32 (30.29)     3:23.93 (30.61)     3:55.00 (31.07)
        4:25.46 (30.46)     4:54.96 (29.50)                                        
  7 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                4:56.86    4:58.91        
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)     1:24.97 (29.84)     1:55.42 (30.45)
        2:26.37 (30.95)     2:57.56 (31.19)     3:28.66 (31.10)     3:59.64 (30.98)
        4:30.18 (30.54)     4:58.91 (28.73)                                        
  8 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   5:04.16    4:59.94        
                  25.71       54.70 (28.99)     1:24.19 (29.49)     1:54.98 (30.79)
        2:25.43 (30.45)     2:56.33 (30.90)     3:27.28 (30.95)     3:58.76 (31.48)
        4:29.99 (31.23)     4:59.94 (29.95)                                        
  9 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                5:00.54    5:01.71        
                  26.66       55.64 (28.98)     1:25.84 (30.20)     1:56.43 (30.59)
        2:27.44 (31.01)     2:58.40 (30.96)     3:29.74 (31.34)     4:01.17 (31.43)
        4:32.24 (31.07)     5:01.71 (29.47)                                        
 10 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team         5:10.72    5:07.28        
                  26.67       56.14 (29.47)     1:26.74 (30.60)     1:58.01 (31.27)
        2:29.75 (31.74)     3:01.26 (31.51)     3:33.42 (32.16)     4:05.20 (31.78)
        4:37.34 (32.14)     5:07.28 (29.94)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   4:40.93    4:45.96 q      
                  25.42       53.59 (28.17)     1:22.64 (29.05)     1:52.08 (29.44)
        2:21.78 (29.70)     2:51.36 (29.58)     3:20.59 (29.23)     3:49.98 (29.39)
        4:18.35 (28.37)     4:45.96 (27.61)                                        
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  4:43.21    4:48.31 q      
                  26.27       54.95 (28.68)     1:24.05 (29.10)     1:53.73 (29.68)
        2:23.29 (29.56)     2:53.01 (29.72)     3:22.35 (29.34)     3:51.18 (28.83)
        4:19.66 (28.48)     4:48.31 (28.65)                                        
  3 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:51.69    4:49.18 q      
                  26.95       56.48 (29.53)     1:26.29 (29.81)     1:56.44 (30.15)
        2:25.72 (29.28)     2:54.06 (28.34)     3:22.80 (28.74)     3:51.59 (28.79)
        4:20.63 (29.04)     4:49.18 (28.55)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:56.68    4:49.40 q      
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:23.67 (28.87)     1:53.53 (29.86)
        2:23.33 (29.80)     2:52.87 (29.54)     3:22.18 (29.31)     3:51.67 (29.49)
        4:20.97 (29.30)     4:49.40 (28.43)                                        
  5 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   4:41.74    4:50.30 q      
                  25.76       54.61 (28.85)     1:23.83 (29.22)     1:53.15 (29.32)
        2:22.35 (29.20)     2:51.92 (29.57)     3:21.72 (29.80)     3:51.45 (29.73)
        4:20.98 (29.53)     4:50.30 (29.32)                                        
  6 Wilson, Andrew            16 Metro                4:55.68    4:56.86 q      
                  26.27       55.29 (29.02)     1:25.19 (29.90)     1:55.42 (30.23)
        2:25.58 (30.16)     2:55.86 (30.28)     3:26.31 (30.45)     3:57.06 (30.75)
        4:27.40 (30.34)     4:56.86 (29.46)                                        
  7 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                4:59.11    5:00.54 q      
                  27.30       56.35 (29.05)     1:26.32 (29.97)     1:57.16 (30.84)
        2:28.30 (31.14)     2:59.05 (30.75)     3:29.72 (30.67)     4:00.47 (30.75)
        4:30.93 (30.46)     5:00.54 (29.61)                                        
  8 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   4:51.33    5:02.84 q      
                  27.79       57.39 (29.60)     1:28.19 (30.80)     1:59.86 (31.67)
        2:31.05 (31.19)     3:01.69 (30.64)     3:32.03 (30.34)     4:03.25 (31.22)
        4:33.44 (30.19)     5:02.84 (29.40)                                        
  9 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   5:02.19    5:04.16 q      
                  26.10       55.72 (29.62)     1:25.61 (29.89)     1:56.44 (30.83)
        2:26.76 (30.32)     2:58.12 (31.36)     3:29.84 (31.72)     4:01.29 (31.45)
        4:33.75 (32.46)     5:04.16 (30.41)                                        
 10 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team         5:05.82    5:10.72 q      
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:28.38 (30.96)     2:00.50 (32.12)
        2:32.97 (32.47)     3:05.58 (32.61)     3:37.81 (32.23)     4:09.98 (32.17)
        4:41.49 (31.51)     5:10.72 (29.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  5:03.37    5:11.84        
                  27.12       57.43 (30.31)     1:28.82 (31.39)     2:00.36 (31.54)
        2:31.88 (31.52)     3:03.72 (31.84)     3:35.59 (31.87)     4:07.63 (32.04)
        4:39.98 (32.35)     5:11.84 (31.86)                                        
 12 Kost, John                16 Pvs                  5:06.89    5:18.22        
                  28.30       58.97 (30.67)     1:30.58 (31.61)     2:02.68 (32.10)
        2:35.20 (32.52)     3:07.53 (32.33)     3:40.24 (32.71)     4:13.13 (32.89)
        4:46.25 (33.12)     5:18.22 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team         5:14.76         NS        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:27.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Joe                 15 NI                   9:40.24    9:39.40        
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)     1:22.64 (28.85)     1:51.51 (28.87)
        2:20.41 (28.90)     2:49.61 (29.20)     3:18.60 (28.99)     3:47.75 (29.15)
        4:17.29 (29.54)     4:46.26 (28.97)     5:15.59 (29.33)     5:44.73 (29.14)
        6:14.43 (29.70)     6:44.15 (29.72)     7:13.87 (29.72)     7:43.58 (29.71)
        8:12.98 (29.40)     8:42.65 (29.67)     9:11.76 (29.11)     9:39.40 (27.64)
  2 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                 10:05.37    9:49.54        
                  26.82       55.62 (28.80)     1:25.81 (30.19)     1:56.20 (30.39)
        2:25.97 (29.77)     2:55.94 (29.97)     3:25.70 (29.76)     3:55.11 (29.41)
        4:24.61 (29.50)     4:54.07 (29.46)     5:24.03 (29.96)     5:53.84 (29.81)
        6:23.41 (29.57)     6:53.11 (29.70)     7:23.09 (29.98)     7:52.49 (29.40)
        8:21.65 (29.16)     8:50.94 (29.29)     9:20.23 (29.29)     9:49.54 (29.31)
  3 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   9:39.50    9:52.43        
                  25.27       53.05 (27.78)     1:21.60 (28.55)     1:50.31 (28.71)
        2:19.51 (29.20)     2:48.90 (29.39)     3:18.69 (29.79)     3:48.36 (29.67)
        4:18.70 (30.34)     4:48.96 (30.26)     5:19.45 (30.49)     5:50.01 (30.56)
        6:21.08 (31.07)     6:51.55 (30.47)     7:22.13 (30.58)     7:52.42 (30.29)
        8:22.98 (30.56)     8:53.22 (30.24)     9:23.35 (30.13)     9:52.43 (29.08)
  4 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  9:48.38    9:56.59        
                  27.05       56.66 (29.61)     1:27.05 (30.39)     1:57.36 (30.31)
        2:27.59 (30.23)     2:57.89 (30.30)     3:27.98 (30.09)     3:57.90 (29.92)
        4:28.11 (30.21)     4:57.89 (29.78)     5:27.59 (29.70)     5:57.69 (30.10)
        6:27.58 (29.89)     6:57.63 (30.05)     7:27.71 (30.08)     7:58.19 (30.48)
        8:28.64 (30.45)     8:57.96 (29.32)     9:28.07 (30.11)     9:56.59 (28.52)
  5 Milos, Andrew             16 AD                        NT   10:19.69        
                  28.06       58.07 (30.01)     1:28.60 (30.53)     1:59.20 (30.60)
        2:29.77 (30.57)     3:01.04 (31.27)     3:31.99 (30.95)     4:02.85 (30.86)
        4:33.89 (31.04)     5:04.99 (31.10)     5:36.17 (31.18)     6:07.56 (31.39)
        6:39.20 (31.64)     7:11.00 (31.80)     7:42.53 (31.53)     8:14.48 (31.95)
        8:46.17 (31.69)     9:17.68 (31.51)     9:49.43 (31.75)    10:19.69 (30.26)
  6 Cahn, Robert              17 Metro               10:51.47   10:30.71        
                  27.30       57.94 (30.64)     1:29.18 (31.24)     2:00.88 (31.70)
        2:32.98 (32.10)     3:04.66 (31.68)     3:36.24 (31.58)     4:07.83 (31.59)
        4:39.63 (31.80)     5:11.36 (31.73)     5:43.74 (32.38)     6:15.53 (31.79)
        6:47.55 (32.02)     7:19.98 (32.43)     7:52.07 (32.09)     8:24.06 (31.99)
        8:55.97 (31.91)     9:27.53 (31.56)     9:58.60 (31.07)    10:30.71 (32.11)
  7 Piliero, Marc             16 Metro               11:27.71   10:50.16        
                  27.85       58.33 (30.48)     1:29.65 (31.32)     2:01.19 (31.54)
        2:33.18 (31.99)     3:05.48 (32.30)     3:38.04 (32.56)     4:10.61 (32.57)
        4:43.25 (32.64)     5:15.85 (32.60)     5:48.71 (32.86)     6:21.71 (33.00)
        6:54.79 (33.08)     7:27.89 (33.10)     8:01.43 (33.54)     8:35.00 (33.57)
        9:08.96 (33.96)     9:42.95 (33.99)    10:16.80 (33.85)    10:50.16 (33.36)
  8 Moyer, Peter              15 Pvs                       NT   10:57.48        
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)     1:30.71 (31.68)     2:02.93 (32.22)
        2:35.63 (32.70)     3:08.54 (32.91)     3:41.09 (32.55)     4:13.29 (32.20)
        4:46.51 (33.22)     5:19.37 (32.86)     5:52.73 (33.36)     6:25.96 (33.23)
        6:59.83 (33.87)     7:33.53 (33.70)     8:07.54 (34.01)     8:41.25 (33.71)
        9:15.74 (34.49)     9:50.19 (34.45)    10:25.04 (34.85)    10:57.48 (32.44)
  9 Kost, John                16 Pvs                 10:28.96   11:00.72        
                  28.83     1:00.03 (31.20)     1:32.07 (32.04)     2:04.48 (32.41)
        2:37.67 (33.19)     3:11.03 (33.36)     3:44.09 (33.06)     4:17.27 (33.18)
        4:50.90 (33.63)     5:24.74 (33.84)     5:58.43 (33.69)     6:31.91 (33.48)
        7:05.71 (33.80)     7:39.74 (34.03)     8:13.28 (33.54)     8:47.09 (33.81)
        9:21.25 (34.16)     9:54.57 (33.32)    10:27.93 (33.36)    11:00.72 (32.79)
 10 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team        10:46.85   11:01.80        
                  28.11       59.04 (30.93)     1:31.88 (32.84)     2:04.42 (32.54)
        2:37.87 (33.45)     3:12.01 (34.14)     3:45.64 (33.63)     4:19.38 (33.74)
        4:53.65 (34.27)     5:28.01 (34.36)     6:02.59 (34.58)     6:37.38 (34.79)
        7:11.10 (33.72)     7:45.29 (34.19)     8:19.55 (34.26)     8:52.68 (33.13)
        9:26.04 (33.36)     9:59.12 (33.08)    10:31.90 (32.78)    11:01.80 (29.90)
 11 Mosier, John              15 AD                  11:16.31   11:14.03        
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)     1:34.71 (33.47)     2:08.45 (33.74)
        2:41.89 (33.44)     3:16.23 (34.34)     3:50.86 (34.63)     4:24.43 (33.57)
        4:59.09 (34.66)     5:33.79 (34.70)     6:07.75 (33.96)     6:42.04 (34.29)
        7:16.25 (34.21)     7:50.66 (34.41)     8:24.89 (34.23)     8:59.58 (34.69)
        9:33.88 (34.30)    10:07.94 (34.06)    10:41.70 (33.76)    11:14.03 (32.33)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
 Men's Heat 2 will include Heat 2 of
 the 13-14 Men
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                15:51.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 15:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                 16:25.75   16:38.94        
                  27.19       57.58 (30.39)     1:28.07 (30.49)     1:58.64 (30.57)
        2:29.49 (30.85)     2:59.78 (30.29)     3:29.80 (30.02)     4:00.73 (30.93)
        4:30.60 (29.87)     5:00.71 (30.11)     5:31.40 (30.69)     6:02.25 (30.85)
        6:32.35 (30.10)     7:03.09 (30.74)     7:33.74 (30.65)     8:04.22 (30.48)
        8:34.46 (30.24)     9:04.68 (30.22)     9:34.76 (30.08)    10:05.23 (30.47)
       10:35.19 (29.96)    11:05.87 (30.68)    11:36.21 (30.34)    12:06.18 (29.97)
       12:36.86 (30.68)    13:07.93 (31.07)    13:38.85 (30.92)    14:08.77 (29.92)
       14:38.84 (30.07)    15:09.40 (30.56)    15:39.54 (30.14)    16:09.84 (30.30)
       16:38.94 (29.10)
  2 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                  17:21.23   17:17.62        
                  28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.00 (31.56)     2:03.92 (31.92)
        2:35.79 (31.87)     3:07.66 (31.87)     3:39.95 (32.29)     4:11.69 (31.74)
        4:43.74 (32.05)     5:15.31 (31.57)     5:46.48 (31.17)     6:18.07 (31.59)
        6:49.54 (31.47)     7:21.25 (31.71)     7:52.58 (31.33)     8:24.83 (32.25)
        8:56.71 (31.88)     9:28.70 (31.99)    10:00.65 (31.95)    10:32.15 (31.50)
       11:04.14 (31.99)    11:35.70 (31.56)    12:07.40 (31.70)    12:39.08 (31.68)
       13:10.25 (31.17)    13:41.77 (31.52)    14:13.88 (32.11)    14:45.39 (31.51)
       15:16.69 (31.30)    15:47.66 (30.97)    16:19.01 (31.35)    16:49.10 (30.09)
       17:17.62 (28.52)
  3 Cahn, Robert              17 Metro               17:54.27   17:25.32        
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:31.13 (31.56)     2:02.93 (31.80)
        2:34.94 (32.01)     3:06.94 (32.00)     3:38.93 (31.99)     4:11.29 (32.36)
        4:42.92 (31.63)     5:14.73 (31.81)     5:46.73 (32.00)     6:18.75 (32.02)
        6:51.17 (32.42)     7:23.28 (32.11)     7:55.17 (31.89)     8:27.03 (31.86)
        8:59.18 (32.15)     9:30.72 (31.54)    10:01.94 (31.22)    10:33.52 (31.58)
       11:05.41 (31.89)    11:37.38 (31.97)    12:09.30 (31.92)    12:41.50 (32.20)
       13:13.41 (31.91)    13:45.31 (31.90)    14:17.40 (32.09)    14:49.18 (31.78)
       15:21.38 (32.20)    15:53.46 (32.08)    16:24.99 (31.53)    16:56.09 (31.10)
       17:25.32 (29.23)
  4 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                 17:28.23   17:36.74        
                  28.60     1:00.13 (31.53)     1:31.57 (31.44)     2:03.31 (31.74)
        2:35.11 (31.80)     3:07.09 (31.98)     3:39.09 (32.00)     4:10.78 (31.69)
        4:42.96 (32.18)     5:14.86 (31.90)     5:47.23 (32.37)     6:18.29 (31.06)
        6:50.46 (32.17)     7:23.06 (32.60)     7:55.65 (32.59)     8:27.71 (32.06)
        8:59.96 (32.25)     9:31.44 (31.48)    10:03.52 (32.08)    10:35.33 (31.81)
       11:07.26 (31.93)    11:39.80 (32.54)    12:11.73 (31.93)    12:44.26 (32.53)
       13:16.85 (32.59)    13:49.74 (32.89)    14:22.95 (33.21)    14:55.89 (32.94)
       15:28.63 (32.74)    16:00.96 (32.33)    16:33.70 (32.74)    17:06.50 (32.80)
       17:36.74 (30.24)
  5 Doser, Jeff               16 NI                        NT   17:49.07        
                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)     1:31.65 (32.03)     2:04.23 (32.58)
        2:36.75 (32.52)     3:09.59 (32.84)     3:42.56 (32.97)     4:15.59 (33.03)
        4:48.17 (32.58)     5:21.20 (33.03)     5:54.12 (32.92)     6:26.67 (32.55)
        6:59.35 (32.68)     7:32.40 (33.05)     8:05.42 (33.02)     8:38.15 (32.73)
        9:11.05 (32.90)     9:43.71 (32.66)    10:16.53 (32.82)    10:49.19 (32.66)
       11:21.58 (32.39)    11:53.82 (32.24)    12:26.51 (32.69)    12:59.07 (32.56)
       13:31.48 (32.41)    14:03.92 (32.44)    14:36.54 (32.62)    15:09.00 (32.46)
       15:41.63 (32.63)    16:13.98 (32.35)    16:45.87 (31.89)    17:17.59 (31.72)
       17:49.07 (31.48)
  6 Sawyer, Sam               15 NI                        NT   18:03.37        
                  26.91       57.61 (30.70)     1:29.44 (31.83)     2:02.09 (32.65)
        2:34.96 (32.87)     3:07.42 (32.46)     3:40.23 (32.81)     4:12.71 (32.48)
        4:45.98 (33.27)     5:19.17 (33.19)     5:52.15 (32.98)     6:25.07 (32.92)
        6:58.70 (33.63)     7:31.96 (33.26)     8:05.55 (33.59)     8:38.60 (33.05)
        9:11.52 (32.92)     9:44.75 (33.23)    10:18.01 (33.26)    10:50.88 (32.87)
       11:24.24 (33.36)    11:57.52 (33.28)    12:30.71 (33.19)    13:04.22 (33.51)
       13:37.63 (33.41)    14:10.55 (32.92)    14:44.07 (33.52)    15:17.79 (33.72)
       15:51.65 (33.86)    16:25.18 (33.53)    16:58.63 (33.45)    17:31.60 (32.97)
       18:03.37 (31.77)
  7 Aube, Noah                15 ME Zone Team              NT   18:08.45        
                  28.41       59.97 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.83)     2:06.26 (33.46)
        2:40.09 (33.83)     3:13.23 (33.14)     3:46.32 (33.09)     4:20.00 (33.68)
        4:54.03 (34.03)     5:26.89 (32.86)     6:00.21 (33.32)     6:33.57 (33.36)
        7:06.42 (32.85)     7:39.85 (33.43)     8:13.36 (33.51)     8:46.91 (33.55)
        9:20.31 (33.40)     9:53.78 (33.47)    10:27.68 (33.90)    11:01.16 (33.48)
       11:34.48 (33.32)    12:07.64 (33.16)    12:40.37 (32.73)    13:13.38 (33.01)
       13:46.47 (33.09)    14:20.34 (33.87)    14:54.11 (33.77)    15:27.35 (33.24)
       16:00.38 (33.03)    16:33.43 (33.05)    17:06.82 (33.39)    17:39.75 (32.93)
       18:08.45 (28.70)
  8 Kost, John                16 Pvs                 17:31.70   18:12.56        
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:31.98 (32.15)     2:04.61 (32.63)
        2:37.39 (32.78)     3:10.54 (33.15)     3:43.64 (33.10)     4:17.01 (33.37)
        4:50.25 (33.24)     5:23.56 (33.31)     5:57.20 (33.64)     6:30.64 (33.44)
        7:04.51 (33.87)     7:38.53 (34.02)     8:12.25 (33.72)     8:46.18 (33.93)
        9:19.72 (33.54)     9:53.60 (33.88)    10:27.37 (33.77)    11:00.69 (33.32)
       11:34.29 (33.60)    12:07.86 (33.57)    12:41.36 (33.50)    13:14.11 (32.75)
       13:46.96 (32.85)    14:19.86 (32.90)    14:53.25 (33.39)    15:26.55 (33.30)
       15:59.90 (33.35)    16:33.29 (33.39)    17:06.61 (33.32)    17:40.14 (33.53)
       18:12.56 (32.42)
  9 Piliero, Marc             16 Metro               18:53.46   18:19.33        
                  28.65     1:00.23 (31.58)     1:32.46 (32.23)     2:04.47 (32.01)
        2:37.43 (32.96)     3:11.03 (33.60)     3:44.07 (33.04)     4:17.34 (33.27)
        4:51.04 (33.70)     5:24.87 (33.83)     5:58.58 (33.71)     6:32.65 (34.07)
        7:06.49 (33.84)     7:40.08 (33.59)     8:13.33 (33.25)     8:47.19 (33.86)
        9:21.00 (33.81)     9:54.65 (33.65)    10:28.21 (33.56)    11:01.79 (33.58)
       11:35.15 (33.36)    12:08.94 (33.79)    12:42.51 (33.57)    13:16.14 (33.63)
       13:50.21 (34.07)    14:24.35 (34.14)    14:58.43 (34.08)    15:32.61 (34.18)
       16:06.57 (33.96)    16:40.48 (33.91)    17:14.37 (33.89)    17:47.62 (33.25)
       18:19.33 (31.71)
 10 Moyer, Peter              15 Pvs                 18:28.93   18:21.13        
                  28.65     1:00.05 (31.40)     1:32.23 (32.18)     2:04.94 (32.71)
        2:37.76 (32.82)     3:10.56 (32.80)     3:43.21 (32.65)     4:16.40 (33.19)
        4:49.17 (32.77)     5:22.03 (32.86)     5:54.90 (32.87)     6:28.43 (33.53)
        7:02.23 (33.80)     7:35.47 (33.24)     8:09.14 (33.67)     8:42.81 (33.67)
        9:16.36 (33.55)     9:50.01 (33.65)    10:24.38 (34.37)    10:57.64 (33.26)
       11:32.24 (34.60)    12:05.65 (33.41)    12:39.51 (33.86)    13:13.22 (33.71)
       13:47.14 (33.92)    14:21.67 (34.53)    14:56.03 (34.36)    15:30.63 (34.60)
       16:05.31 (34.68)    16:40.27 (34.96)    17:14.54 (34.27)    17:48.76 (34.22)
       18:21.13 (32.37)
 11 Mosier, John              15 AD                  18:47.89   18:57.82        
                  29.81     1:03.25 (33.44)     1:36.97 (33.72)     2:11.30 (34.33)
        2:45.82 (34.52)     3:20.64 (34.82)     3:55.50 (34.86)     4:30.56 (35.06)
        5:05.95 (35.39)     5:40.65 (34.70)     6:15.70 (35.05)     6:50.93 (35.23)
        7:25.85 (34.92)     8:00.55 (34.70)     8:35.81 (35.26)     9:09.63 (33.82)
        9:43.95 (34.32)    10:18.59 (34.64)    10:53.27 (34.68)    11:28.57 (35.30)
       12:02.90 (34.33)    12:37.86 (34.96)    13:12.37 (34.51)    13:47.24 (34.87)
       14:22.46 (35.22)    14:57.51 (35.05)    15:32.51 (35.00)    16:07.11 (34.60)
       16:42.08 (34.97)    17:16.46 (34.38)    17:50.88 (34.42)    18:25.35 (34.47)
       18:57.82 (32.47)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  55.35      53.35        
                  25.93       53.35 (27.42)                                        
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     55.06      53.72        
                  26.59       53.72 (27.13)                                        
  3 Chen, Frank               17 NI                     54.79      54.33        
                  26.05       54.33 (28.28)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                     55.20      54.43        
                  26.43       54.43 (28.00)                                        
  5 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                    56.44      55.11        
                  26.26       55.11 (28.85)                                        
  6 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    55.61      55.69        
                  26.34       55.69 (29.35)                                        
  6 Damm, Eric                17 Metro                  56.68      55.69        
                  26.68       55.69 (29.01)                                        
  8 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                    55.89      56.02        
                  27.70       56.02 (28.32)                                        
  9 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    56.54      56.91        
                  27.86       56.91 (29.05)                                        
 10 Libert, John              15 MA                     57.54      57.85        
                  28.53       57.85 (29.32)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Frank               17 NI                     55.16      54.79 q      
                  26.19       54.79 (28.60)                                        
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                     53.63      55.06 q      
                  27.16       55.06 (27.90)                                        
  3 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                     54.57      55.20 q      
                  26.76       55.20 (28.44)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  53.87      55.35 q      
                  26.42       55.35 (28.93)                                        
  5 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    55.07      55.61 q      
                  26.31       55.61 (29.30)                                        
  6 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                    55.35      55.89 q      
                  27.59       55.89 (28.30)                                        
  7 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                    53.72      56.44 q      
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)                                        
  8 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                    55.50      56.54 q      
                  27.15       56.54 (29.39)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric                17 Metro                  56.48      56.68 q      
                  27.10       56.68 (29.58)                                        
 10 Libert, John              15 MA                     54.51      57.54 q      
                  28.41       57.54 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                     58.64      58.13        
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)                                        
 12 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           59.17    1:00.35        
                  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                     56.83    1:01.32        
                  29.09     1:01.32 (32.23)                                        
 14 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   1:06.49    1:02.54        
                  29.95     1:02.54 (32.59)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   2:00.07    1:53.91        
                  26.77       55.49 (28.72)     1:25.01 (29.52)     1:53.91 (28.90)
  2 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   1:59.51    1:56.34        
                  26.96       55.66 (28.70)     1:25.75 (30.09)     1:56.34 (30.59)
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                2:02.51    1:58.56        
                  26.95       56.40 (29.45)     1:27.58 (31.18)     1:58.56 (30.98)
  4 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                  2:03.82    2:01.37        
                  26.65       56.68 (30.03)     1:28.87 (32.19)     2:01.37 (32.50)
  5 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  2:00.95    2:01.44        
                  28.41       58.70 (30.29)     1:30.38 (31.68)     2:01.44 (31.06)
  6 Nickey, Russell           15 Metro                2:03.26    2:02.17        
                  28.42       58.73 (30.31)     1:30.40 (31.67)     2:02.17 (31.77)
  7 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  2:04.77    2:02.22        
                  28.97     1:00.09 (31.12)     1:31.70 (31.61)     2:02.22 (30.52)
  8 Sawyer, Sam               15 NI                   2:01.17    2:03.05        
                  28.54       59.65 (31.11)     1:31.39 (31.74)     2:03.05 (31.66)
  9 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:05.31    2:05.88        
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)     1:32.99 (32.28)     2:05.88 (32.89)
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  2:09.02    2:07.55        
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)     1:34.27 (33.14)     2:07.55 (33.28)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   2:01.59    1:59.51 q      
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:28.39 (31.19)     1:59.51 (31.12)
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   1:56.97    2:00.07 q      
                  28.75       59.59 (30.84)     1:30.62 (31.03)     2:00.07 (29.45)
  3 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  1:59.06    2:00.95 q      
                  28.68       59.15 (30.47)     1:30.00 (30.85)     2:00.95 (30.95)
  4 Sawyer, Sam               15 NI                   1:59.84    2:01.17 q      
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.20)     2:01.17 (31.25)
  5 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                1:59.64    2:02.51 q      
                  28.36       59.19 (30.83)     1:31.19 (32.00)     2:02.51 (31.32)
  6 Nickey, Russell           15 Metro                2:01.85    2:03.26 q      
                  28.54       59.12 (30.58)     1:30.96 (31.84)     2:03.26 (32.30)
  7 Wong, Braedon             15 Ams                  1:58.81    2:03.82 q      
                  28.40       59.36 (30.96)     1:31.32 (31.96)     2:03.82 (32.50)
  8 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  2:01.31    2:04.77 q      
                  29.76     1:01.81 (32.05)     1:33.29 (31.48)     2:04.77 (31.48)
  9 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:09.85    2:05.31 q      
                  29.30     1:00.11 (30.81)     1:32.47 (32.36)     2:05.31 (32.84)
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  2:04.98    2:09.02 q      
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)     1:36.45 (33.97)     2:09.02 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Libert, John              15 MA                   2:01.20         DQ        
                  29.97     1:01.53 (31.56)        DQ (1:02.39)                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   1:00.69      59.40        
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)                                        
  2 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   1:00.69    1:00.12        
                  28.23     1:00.12 (31.89)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   1:03.13    1:01.03        
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   1:03.96    1:01.60        
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)                                        
  5 McAuley, Charles          17 Metro                1:02.48    1:02.16        
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)                                        
  6 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                1:03.87    1:02.27        
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)                                        
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  1:04.05    1:02.80        
                  28.87     1:02.80 (33.93)                                        
  8 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:05.83    1:04.51        
                  29.67     1:04.51 (34.84)                                        
  9 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                  1:04.23    1:04.69        
                  29.71     1:04.69 (34.98)                                        
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  1:08.34    1:06.99        
                  30.73     1:06.99 (36.26)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                     58.58    1:00.69 q      
                  28.32     1:00.69 (32.37)                                        
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                     58.73    1:00.69 q      
                  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles          17 Metro                1:01.93    1:02.48 q      
                  28.93     1:02.48 (33.55)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   1:01.15    1:03.13 q      
                  29.36     1:03.13 (33.77)                                        
  5 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                1:02.01    1:03.87 q      
                  29.34     1:03.87 (34.53)                                        
  6 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   1:04.62    1:03.96 q      
                  30.20     1:03.96 (33.76)                                        
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  1:02.49    1:04.05 q      
                  29.33     1:04.05 (34.72)                                        
  8 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                  1:01.76    1:04.23 q      
                  29.53     1:04.23 (34.70)                                        
  9 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  1:04.87    1:05.83 q      
                  30.77     1:05.83 (35.06)                                        
 10 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  1:05.07    1:08.34 q      
                  31.70     1:08.34 (36.64)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   2:15.31    2:10.56        
                  28.85     1:02.14 (33.29)     1:36.02 (33.88)     2:10.56 (34.54)
  2 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   2:16.50    2:13.88        
                  29.81     1:03.98 (34.17)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:13.88 (34.87)
  3 Milos, Andrew             16 AD                   2:16.69    2:14.91        
                  30.80     1:04.89 (34.09)     1:39.44 (34.55)     2:14.91 (35.47)
  4 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                2:15.67    2:15.56        
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)     1:38.56 (35.65)     2:15.56 (37.00)
  5 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:19.53    2:16.53        
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)     1:39.71 (35.73)     2:16.53 (36.82)
  6 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                2:17.20    2:17.22        
                  29.48     1:04.30 (34.82)     1:40.83 (36.53)     2:17.22 (36.39)
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  2:20.04    2:17.78        
                  29.57     1:04.87 (35.30)     1:40.86 (35.99)     2:17.78 (36.92)
  8 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  2:30.06    2:24.76        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:47.27 (37.87)     2:24.76 (37.49)
  9 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:31.71    2:25.30        
                  32.70     1:08.92 (36.22)     1:46.61 (37.69)     2:25.30 (38.69)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   2:11.60    2:15.31 q      
                  29.02     1:02.66 (33.64)     1:38.55 (35.89)     2:15.31 (36.76)
  2 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                2:17.55    2:15.67 q      
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:39.32 (35.28)     2:15.67 (36.35)
  3 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   2:14.29    2:16.50 q      
                  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)     1:40.67 (35.97)     2:16.50 (35.83)
  4 Milos, Andrew             16 AD                   2:20.91    2:16.69 q      
                  30.95     1:05.40 (34.45)     1:40.86 (35.46)     2:16.69 (35.83)
  5 Strand, Jonah             16 Metro                2:14.95    2:17.20 q      
                  29.19     1:03.69 (34.50)     1:40.06 (36.37)     2:17.20 (37.14)
  6 O'Connor, Ryan            18 AD                   2:21.63    2:19.53 q      
                  30.71     1:06.17 (35.46)     1:42.40 (36.23)     2:19.53 (37.13)
  7 Somora, Thomas            15 Ams                  2:21.01    2:20.04 q      
                  30.62     1:06.92 (36.30)     1:43.95 (37.03)     2:20.04 (36.09)
  8 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  2:32.77    2:30.06 q      
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)     1:51.87 (39.75)     2:30.06 (38.19)
  9 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:25.14    2:31.71 q      
                  33.68     1:12.00 (38.32)     1:51.25 (39.25)     2:31.71 (40.46)
 -- Kost, John                16 Pvs                  2:21.36         DQ        
                  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)     1:49.74 (38.53)          DQ (38.96)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                     54.55      52.92        
                  24.78       52.92 (28.14)                                        
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  56.11      53.68        
                  25.66       53.68 (28.02)                                        
  3 Fausti, Jake              16 Ams                    54.82      53.80        
                  25.43       53.80 (28.37)                                        
  4 Libert, John              15 MA                     55.00      53.81        
                  24.91       53.81 (28.90)                                        
  5 Wersinger, Max            15 NI                     53.76      53.92        
                  24.84       53.92 (29.08)                                        
  6 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           55.30      54.94        
                  26.00       54.94 (28.94)                                        
  7 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                    55.26      56.00        
                  25.88       56.00 (30.12)                                        
  8 Mosier, John              15 AD                     57.40      56.78        
                  26.39       56.78 (30.39)                                        
  9 Moore, Scott              16 CT                     56.50      56.79        
                  26.23       56.79 (30.56)                                        
 10 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                    56.82      57.09        
                  25.70       57.09 (31.39)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wersinger, Max            15 NI                     53.16      53.76 q      
                  25.07       53.76 (28.69)                                        
  2 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                     52.32      54.55 q      
                  25.30       54.55 (29.25)                                        
  3 Fausti, Jake              16 Ams                    56.30      54.82 q      
                  26.43       54.82 (28.39)                                        
  4 Libert, John              15 MA                     55.49      55.00 q      
                  25.68       55.00 (29.32)                                        
  5 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                    54.53      55.26 q      
                  25.56       55.26 (29.70)                                        
  6 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team           55.22      55.30 q      
                  26.25       55.30 (29.05)                                        
  7 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                  53.89      56.11 q      
                  25.95       56.11 (30.16)                                        
  8 Moore, Scott              16 CT                     56.98      56.50 q      
                  26.15       56.50 (30.35)                                        
  9 Jessen, Daniel            18 Pvs                       NT      56.82 q      
                  25.75       56.82 (31.07)                                        
 10 Mosier, John              15 AD                     57.52      57.40 q      
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, Jake              17 AD                     57.59      57.48        
                  27.26       57.48 (30.22)                                        
 12 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                    57.90      58.14        
                  26.86       58.14 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                     58.89      58.44        
                  27.36       58.44 (31.08)                                        
 -- Buckland, Grant           16 Metro                  56.05         NS        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   2:10.36    1:59.57        
                  27.02       57.67 (30.65)     1:28.72 (31.05)     1:59.57 (30.85)
  2 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   2:01.12    1:59.75        
                  26.22       55.89 (29.67)     1:27.42 (31.53)     1:59.75 (32.33)
  3 Hewitt, Jake              17 AD                   2:03.81    2:03.89        
                  27.42       58.74 (31.32)     1:31.32 (32.58)     2:03.89 (32.57)
  4 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:06.25    2:04.10        
                  27.04       58.04 (31.00)     1:30.36 (32.32)     2:04.10 (33.74)
  5 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:09.04    2:07.00        
                  28.33     1:00.41 (32.08)     1:33.65 (33.24)     2:07.00 (33.35)
  6 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                  2:06.84    2:07.37        
                  27.63     1:00.56 (32.93)     1:33.76 (33.20)     2:07.37 (33.61)
  7 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:09.96    2:08.00        
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)     1:34.49 (33.21)     2:08.00 (33.51)
  8 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                  2:09.71    2:09.82        
                  28.06     1:00.99 (32.93)     1:35.10 (34.11)     2:09.82 (34.72)
  9 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                  2:14.13    2:09.87        
                  28.59     1:01.29 (32.70)     1:36.79 (35.50)     2:09.87 (33.08)
 10 Kipnes, Alec              16 Metro                2:12.61    2:10.53        
                  27.60     1:00.13 (32.53)     1:35.33 (35.20)     2:10.53 (35.20)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lacey, Josh               16 NI                   1:58.96    2:01.12 q      
                  26.68       56.60 (29.92)     1:27.99 (31.39)     2:01.12 (33.13)
  2 Hewitt, Jake              17 AD                   2:03.17    2:03.81 q      
                  28.00       59.47 (31.47)     1:32.02 (32.55)     2:03.81 (31.79)
  3 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:13.20    2:06.25 q      
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:32.79 (33.16)     2:06.25 (33.46)
  4 Crumrine, Bill            17 Ams                  2:13.99    2:06.84 q      
                  28.52     1:01.52 (33.00)     1:34.44 (32.92)     2:06.84 (32.40)
  5 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:08.70    2:09.04 q      
                  28.59     1:00.84 (32.25)     1:34.17 (33.33)     2:09.04 (34.87)
  6 Nieves, Francisco         16 Pvs                  2:08.54    2:09.71 q      
                  28.16     1:00.29 (32.13)     1:33.99 (33.70)     2:09.71 (35.72)
  7 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  2:08.08    2:09.96 q      
                  29.22     1:01.54 (32.32)     1:35.73 (34.19)     2:09.96 (34.23)
  8 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   1:57.16    2:10.36 q      
                  28.83     1:02.40 (33.57)     1:36.41 (34.01)     2:10.36 (33.95)
  9 Kipnes, Alec              16 Metro                2:04.15    2:12.61 q      
                  27.80     1:00.63 (32.83)     1:36.33 (35.70)     2:12.61 (36.28)
 10 Gregory, Norman           16 Ams                  2:08.42    2:14.13 q      
                  29.32     1:02.70 (33.38)     1:38.29 (35.59)     2:14.13 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilmore, Brandon          15 Metro                2:07.83    2:15.10        
                  30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)     1:39.45 (35.69)     2:15.10 (35.65)
 12 Boman, Tucker             15 CT                   2:15.60    2:17.89        
                  29.33     1:04.24 (34.91)     1:40.54 (36.30)     2:17.89 (37.35)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   1:58.39    1:56.37        
                  23.96       54.29 (30.33)     1:28.95 (34.66)     1:56.37 (27.42)
  2 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   2:01.49    1:56.74        
                  24.94       53.53 (28.59)     1:29.86 (36.33)     1:56.74 (26.88)
  3 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                2:01.25    1:59.16        
                  25.33       56.13 (30.80)     1:31.28 (35.15)     1:59.16 (27.88)
  4 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  2:05.31    1:59.48        
                  26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:32.41 (35.34)     1:59.48 (27.07)
  5 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                2:02.38    2:02.35        
                  26.26       57.23 (30.97)     1:34.10 (36.87)     2:02.35 (28.25)
  6 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   2:05.06    2:03.11        
                  26.86       59.03 (32.17)     1:34.08 (35.05)     2:03.11 (29.03)
  7 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  2:02.60    2:03.26        
                  26.59       57.54 (30.95)     1:35.37 (37.83)     2:03.26 (27.89)
  8 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  2:02.86    2:03.74        
                  27.03       57.12 (30.09)     1:34.65 (37.53)     2:03.74 (29.09)
  9 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:08.97    2:05.61        
                  26.95       59.61 (32.66)     1:36.18 (36.57)     2:05.61 (29.43)
 10 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   2:06.07    2:07.19        
                  27.51     1:02.76 (35.25)     1:39.28 (36.52)     2:07.19 (27.91)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sambolin, Marc            17 NJ                   2:07.60    1:58.39 q      
                  24.81       55.69 (30.88)     1:29.88 (34.19)     1:58.39 (28.51)
  2 Zhang, Aron               16 Metro                2:01.54    2:01.25 q      
                  25.54       56.23 (30.69)     1:32.69 (36.46)     2:01.25 (28.56)
  3 Reisch, Luke              17 NI                   1:54.89    2:01.49 q      
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:34.65 (37.64)     2:01.49 (26.84)
  4 Tobin, Ryan               16 Metro                2:03.31    2:02.38 q      
                  26.45       57.65 (31.20)     1:34.06 (36.41)     2:02.38 (28.32)
  5 Lersch, Patrick           16 Ams                  2:02.67    2:02.60 q      
                  27.22       58.28 (31.06)     1:35.64 (37.36)     2:02.60 (26.96)
  6 Kim, Bill                 17 Pvs                  2:02.64    2:02.86 q      
                  26.82       56.51 (29.69)     1:33.95 (37.44)     2:02.86 (28.91)
  7 Clouthier, Adam           17 NI                   1:59.04    2:05.06 q      
                  27.01     1:00.17 (33.16)     1:34.58 (34.41)     2:05.06 (30.48)
  8 Tretter, Spencer          15 Ams                  2:01.44    2:05.31 q      
                  26.97       58.90 (31.93)     1:36.65 (37.75)     2:05.31 (28.66)
  9 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   2:06.25    2:06.07 q      
                  27.13     1:01.04 (33.91)     1:37.68 (36.64)     2:06.07 (28.39)
 10 Mosier, John              15 AD                   2:06.26    2:08.97 q      
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)     1:38.80 (37.36)     2:08.97 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petersen, Jordan          17 ME Zone Team         2:11.57    2:11.05        
                  26.92       59.59 (32.67)     1:40.29 (40.70)     2:11.05 (30.76)
 12 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  2:09.69    2:11.42        
                  27.78     1:01.43 (33.65)     1:40.88 (39.45)     2:11.42 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   2:14.50    2:13.59        
                  27.48     1:02.01 (34.53)     1:42.65 (40.64)     2:13.59 (30.94)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:27.71    4:10.72        
                  26.96       59.18 (32.22)     1:30.01 (30.83)     2:01.13 (31.12)
        2:36.91 (35.78)     3:12.77 (35.86)     3:42.37 (29.60)     4:10.72 (28.35)
  2 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:20.69    4:16.08        
                  27.62     1:00.47 (32.85)     1:32.83 (32.36)     2:04.47 (31.64)
        2:40.64 (36.17)     3:17.34 (36.70)     3:47.03 (29.69)     4:16.08 (29.05)
  3 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  4:30.97    4:24.46        
                  28.11     1:00.42 (32.31)     1:34.83 (34.41)     2:10.05 (35.22)
        2:47.05 (37.00)     3:25.78 (38.73)     3:55.11 (29.33)     4:24.46 (29.35)
  4 Tuurmann, Adem            15 Metro                4:25.67    4:29.22        
                  26.63       58.06 (31.43)     1:33.32 (35.26)     2:08.34 (35.02)
        2:46.67 (38.33)     3:25.78 (39.11)     3:58.07 (32.29)     4:29.22 (31.15)
  5 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 NI                   4:27.98    4:30.43        
                  26.94       58.46 (31.52)     1:33.79 (35.33)     2:08.53 (34.74)
        2:48.77 (40.24)     3:30.00 (41.23)     4:00.72 (30.72)     4:30.43 (29.71)
  6 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   4:34.44    4:32.23        
                  28.25     1:01.10 (32.85)     1:39.43 (38.33)     2:15.93 (36.50)
        2:54.06 (38.13)     3:31.96 (37.90)     4:03.04 (31.08)     4:32.23 (29.19)
  7 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  4:30.41    4:32.35        
                  28.90     1:01.96 (33.06)     1:36.92 (34.96)     2:13.37 (36.45)
        2:52.18 (38.81)     3:31.41 (39.23)     4:01.43 (30.02)     4:32.35 (30.92)
  8 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                4:34.18    4:34.80        
                  28.41     1:01.75 (33.34)     1:38.59 (36.84)     2:15.87 (37.28)
        2:53.38 (37.51)     3:31.14 (37.76)     4:03.72 (32.58)     4:34.80 (31.08)
  9 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   4:39.08    4:35.27        
                  28.02     1:00.17 (32.15)     1:36.93 (36.76)     2:12.82 (35.89)
        2:53.86 (41.04)     3:34.72 (40.86)     4:05.56 (30.84)     4:35.27 (29.71)
 -- Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   4:27.47         DQ        
                  26.38       58.06 (31.68)     1:35.53 (37.47)     2:13.20 (37.67)
        2:48.64 (35.44)     3:25.68 (37.04)     3:56.71 (31.03)          DQ (31.01)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ryan            16 Ams                  4:18.58    4:20.69 q      
                  29.12     1:02.16 (33.04)     1:34.67 (32.51)     2:06.73 (32.06)
        2:44.24 (37.51)     3:21.97 (37.73)     3:50.97 (29.00)     4:20.69 (29.72)
  2 Tuurmann, Adem            15 Metro                4:25.90    4:25.67 q      
                  26.85       57.62 (30.77)     1:32.74 (35.12)     2:07.05 (34.31)
        2:45.18 (38.13)     3:22.80 (37.62)     3:54.77 (31.97)     4:25.67 (30.90)
  3 Stevens, Noah             15 NI                   4:21.67    4:27.47 q      
                  26.36       58.19 (31.83)     1:35.71 (37.52)     2:12.46 (36.75)
        2:48.91 (36.45)     3:26.46 (37.55)     3:57.25 (30.79)     4:27.47 (30.22)
  4 Buff, Timothy             17 AD                   4:24.72    4:27.71 q      
                  27.58     1:00.33 (32.75)     1:34.96 (34.63)     2:09.95 (34.99)
        2:47.20 (37.25)     3:25.16 (37.96)     3:57.75 (32.59)     4:27.71 (29.96)
  5 DiNunzio, Matthew         15 NI                   4:25.87    4:27.98 q      
                  26.77       58.30 (31.53)     1:33.27 (34.97)     2:07.37 (34.10)
        2:47.26 (39.89)     3:27.69 (40.43)     3:58.55 (30.86)     4:27.98 (29.43)
  6 Touve, Justin             15 Pvs                  4:38.02    4:30.41 q      
                  28.92     1:00.34 (31.42)     1:35.95 (35.61)     2:11.31 (35.36)
        2:50.55 (39.24)     3:29.81 (39.26)     3:59.89 (30.08)     4:30.41 (30.52)
  7 Anderson, Sean            16 Ams                  4:26.74    4:30.97 q      
                  29.51     1:02.69 (33.18)     1:38.70 (36.01)     2:13.07 (34.37)
        2:50.87 (37.80)     3:30.00 (39.13)     4:00.99 (30.99)     4:30.97 (29.98)
  8 Brynin, Zeke              16 Metro                4:39.15    4:34.18 q      
                  27.67       59.52 (31.85)     1:36.04 (36.52)     2:12.66 (36.62)
        2:50.03 (37.37)     3:28.66 (38.63)     4:01.79 (33.13)     4:34.18 (32.39)
  9 Semmes, Andrew            15 AD                   4:31.58    4:34.44 q      
                  28.29     1:00.75 (32.46)     1:39.13 (38.38)     2:16.51 (37.38)
        2:54.56 (38.05)     3:32.97 (38.41)     4:04.51 (31.54)     4:34.44 (29.93)
 10 Moore, Scott              16 CT                   4:49.42    4:39.08 q      
                  28.47     1:01.00 (32.53)     1:37.13 (36.13)     2:12.89 (35.76)
        2:54.46 (41.57)     3:35.17 (40.71)     4:07.26 (32.09)     4:39.08 (31.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sun, Lucky                15 Pvs                  4:46.78    4:52.56        
                  30.13     1:05.78 (35.65)     1:43.00 (37.22)     2:20.43 (37.43)
        3:02.82 (42.39)     3:45.95 (43.13)     4:20.43 (34.48)     4:52.56 (32.13)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:26.99    1:27.71        
     1) Olson, Nick 16                  2) Howard, David 17               
     3) Chen, Frank 17                  4) Reisch, Luke 17                
                  22.18       43.71 (21.53)     1:06.28 (22.57)     1:27.71 (21.43)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:29.97    1:28.13        
     1) Fausti, Jake 16                 2) Lersch, Patrick 16             
     3) Crumrine, Bill 17               4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  22.55       44.79 (22.24)     1:06.95 (22.16)     1:28.13 (21.18)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:29.56    1:28.31        
     1) Doherty, Kyle 16                2) Wilson, Andrew 16              
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Buckland, Grant 16             
                  22.35       44.34 (21.99)     1:06.32 (21.98)     1:28.31 (21.99)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:32.58    1:30.66        
     1) O'Connor, Ryan 18               2) Buff, Timothy 17               
     3) Raymond, Craig 17               4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  23.01       45.85 (22.84)     1:09.05 (23.20)     1:30.66 (21.61)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:30.49    1:33.94        
     1) Kim, Bill 17                    2) Moyer, Peter 15                
     3) Nieves, Francisco 16            4) Jessen, Daniel 18              
                  23.96       47.81 (23.85)     1:11.72 (23.91)     1:33.94 (22.22)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:15.99    3:10.75        
     1) Howard, David 17                2) Doser, Jeff 16                 
     3) Reisch, Luke 17                 4) Olson, Nick 16                 
                  22.66       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.99 (22.95)     1:36.06 (48.02)
        1:58.23 (22.17)     2:22.47 (46.41)     2:44.95 (22.48)     3:10.75 (48.28)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:14.20    3:12.13        
     1) Fausti, Jake 16                 2) Lersch, Patrick 16             
     3) Gregory, Norman 16              4) Tretter, Spencer 15            
                  23.69       48.41 (48.41)     1:11.60 (23.19)     1:37.22 (48.81)
        1:59.80 (22.58)     2:24.72 (47.50)     2:47.24 (22.52)     3:12.13 (47.41)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:17.58    3:16.21        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Buckland, Grant 16             
     3) Doherty, Kyle 16                4) Wilson, Andrew 16              
                  23.03       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.53 (23.38)     1:38.29 (50.14)
        2:01.23 (22.94)     2:27.26 (48.97)     2:50.41 (23.15)     3:16.21 (48.95)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:19.76    3:18.83        
     1) Buff, Timothy 17                2) O'Connor, Ryan 18              
     3) Semmes, Andrew 15               4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  23.93       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.28 (23.24)     1:39.87 (49.83)
        2:03.40 (23.53)     2:29.78 (49.91)     2:52.86 (23.08)     3:18.83 (49.05)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:17.81    3:21.36        
     1) Kim, Bill 17                    2) Nieves, Francisco 16           
     3) Touve, Justin 15                4) Jessen, Daniel 18              
                  24.26       50.77 (50.77)     1:14.74 (23.97)     1:40.97 (50.20)
        2:04.65 (23.68)     2:31.35 (50.38)     2:54.22 (22.87)     3:21.36 (50.01)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.97    4/1/2011 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Miou, Mackay, Campagna, Konarski                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   1:37.19    1:36.26Z       
     1) Chen, Frank 17                  2) Stevens, Noah 15               
     3) Reisch, Luke 17                 4) Olson, Nick 16                 
                  25.71       52.02 (26.31)     1:14.98 (22.96)     1:36.26 (21.28)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               1:40.97    1:38.70        
     1) Wong, Braedon 15                2) Somora, Thomas 15              
     3) Fausti, Jake 16                 4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)     1:17.25 (23.71)     1:38.70 (21.45)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        1:38.68    1:39.43        
     1) Damm, Eric 17                   2) McAuley, Charles 17            
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Buckland, Grant 16             
                  26.19       53.88 (27.69)     1:17.47 (23.59)     1:39.43 (21.96)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         1:41.00    1:40.73        
     1) Buff, Timothy 17                2) O'Connor, Ryan 18              
     3) Mosier, John 15                 4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  26.03       53.28 (27.25)     1:18.65 (25.37)     1:40.73 (22.08)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                1:31.00    1:45.49        
     1) Jessen, Daniel 18               2) Kost, John 16                  
     3) Sun, Lucky 15                   4) Kim, Bill 17                   
                  25.64       55.73 (30.09)     1:21.99 (26.26)     1:45.49 (23.50)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'                   3:32.49    3:33.52        
     1) Chen, Frank 17                  2) Stevens, Noah 15               
     3) Wersinger, Max 15               4) Reisch, Luke 17                
                  25.99       54.32 (54.32)     1:21.68 (27.36)     1:53.63 (59.31)
        2:17.85 (24.22)     2:46.61 (52.98)     3:08.73 (22.12)     3:33.52 (46.91)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'               3:38.81    3:38.26        
     1) Wong, Braedon 15                2) Somora, Thomas 15              
     3) Fausti, Jake 16                 4) Gregory, Norman 16             
                  25.94       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.83 (28.19)   1:56.63 (1:01.99)
        2:21.06 (24.43)     2:50.05 (53.42)     3:12.91 (22.86)     3:38.26 (48.21)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                        3:41.18    3:38.51        
     1) Damm, Eric 17                   2) McAuley, Charles 17            
     3) Zhang, Aron 16                  4) Wilson, Andrew 16              
                  26.82       55.96 (55.96)     1:24.41 (28.45)   1:57.68 (1:01.72)
        2:21.77 (24.09)     2:49.70 (52.02)     3:12.93 (23.23)     3:38.51 (48.81)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                         3:42.26    3:40.91        
     1) Buff, Timothy 17                2) O'Connor, Ryan 18              
     3) Mosier, John 15                 4) Moisidis, Nikos 17             
                  26.06       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.03 (27.76)   1:55.19 (1:00.92)
        2:21.22 (26.03)     2:51.55 (56.36)     3:14.62 (23.07)     3:40.91 (49.36)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                                3:42.76    3:50.14        
     1) Jessen, Daniel 18               2) Touve, Justin 15               
     3) Nieves, Francisco 16            4) Kim, Bill 17                   
                  26.03       54.96 (54.96)     1:26.06 (31.10)   2:01.58 (1:06.62)
        2:28.34 (26.76)     2:58.85 (57.27)     3:23.50 (24.65)     3:50.14 (51.29)