Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/8/2013 03:35 PM
             2013 MR Condors 9 & Under Penguin Plunge - 12/8/2013              
                              Sanction #: 131207,                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J       6 Unattached Metro-MR       NT      21.57        
  2 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                31.38      29.65        
  3 Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                33.21      29.69        
  4 Gogliormella, Ava    6 COND-MR                35.00      32.72        
 -- Mitnick, Jessie M    6 Unattached Metro-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J       6 Unattached Metro-MR       NT      26.46        
  2 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                38.00      28.79        
  3 Gogliormella, Ava    6 COND-MR                38.00      33.57        
  4 Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT      39.67        
 -- Mitnick, Jessie M    6 Unattached Metro-MR       NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gogliormella, Ava    6 COND-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J       6 Unattached Metro-MR       NT      28.66        
  2 McGourty, Molly F    6 COND-MR                42.00      41.89        
  2 Gogliormella, Ava    6 COND-MR                45.00      41.89        
 -- Barrachin, Linnea    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                18.80      18.49        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                26.83      24.33        
  3 Weiss, Skyelar H     7 Unattached Metro-MR       NT      30.82        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                22.22      22.02        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                24.32      23.56        
  3 Weiss, Skyelar H     7 Unattached Metro-MR       NT      31.68        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                27.13      25.47        
  2 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR                30.88      31.49        
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                20.55      19.51        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                21.17      17.02        
  2 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                20.70      17.15        
  3 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                20.84      18.32        
  4 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                23.00      20.15        
  5 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                21.51      20.85        
  6 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR                30.00      20.98        
  7 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                35.00      23.88        
  8 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR                   NT      24.59        
  9 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT      25.15        
 -- Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                30.00         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                21.39      18.94        
  2 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                23.23      19.92        
  3 Pudova, Victoria     8 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      21.35        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                35.00      22.29        
  5 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                40.00      22.33        
  6 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                25.63      22.78        
  7 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                25.00      22.99        
  8 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.31        
  9 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      25.29        
 10 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR                35.00      25.60        
 11 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                28.35      26.52        
 12 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR                   NT      27.01        
 13 Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR                35.00      27.52        
 14 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT      31.70        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                27.31      22.47        
  2 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                31.54      24.55        
  3 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                30.00      24.80        
  4 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                34.02      26.56        
  5 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR                40.00      31.84        
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                40.00      32.80        
  7 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                36.00      34.31        
  8 Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT      38.96        
 -- Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pudova, Victoria     8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M    8 COND-MR                20.35      18.38        
  2 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                23.16      18.93        
  3 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                23.77      20.02        
  4 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR                28.00      21.84        
  5 Merone, Ali M        8 COND-MR                29.61      23.29        
  6 Merone, Tricia A     8 COND-MR                31.20      25.32        
  7 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR                38.00      26.45        
  8 Dixon, Mati D        8 COND-MR                36.60      28.24        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Mia    8 COND-MR                40.00      28.91        
 10 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR                   NT      32.25        
 -- Bascon, Jaden R      8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M    8 COND-MR                39.23      35.57        
  2 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                43.67      43.92        
  3 Aranbayev, Giselle   8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.22        
  4 Ren, April           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.71        
  5 Daly, Maura E        8 COND-MR              1:30.00      57.20        
  6 Miller, Sophie H     8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M    8 COND-MR                52.13      42.18        
  2 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                46.72      44.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M    8 COND-MR              1:37.34    1:26.48        
                  39.92     1:26.48 (46.56)                                        
  2 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:47.06    1:39.45        
                  45.42     1:39.45 (54.03)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Maichi   7 COND-MR              2:10.01    2:06.81        
                  57.55   2:06.81 (1:09.26)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT    2:36.32        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 7             2) Batelli, Brooke E 8            
     3) Devaney, Sinead M 8             4) Merone, Ali M 8                
                  41.13     1:22.06 (40.93)     1:55.62 (33.56)     2:36.32 (40.70)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    3:07.64        
     1) Fourie, Trinity C 8             2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 7       
     3) Mack, Abby F 8                  4) Merone, Tricia A 8             
                  45.02     1:40.78 (55.76)     2:25.24 (44.46)     3:07.64 (42.40)
  3 Condors-MR  'C'                                  NT    3:56.46        
     1) Damore, Nicole A 8              2) Dixon, Mati D 8                
     3) Inverdale, Julieanne A 8        4) Gogliormella, Ava R 6          
                                1:22.07 ( )     1:57.21 (35.14)   3:56.46 (1:59.25)
 -- Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Barrachin, Linnea G 6           2) Bascon, Jaden R 8              
     3) Mc Clafferty, Mia k 8           4) Miller, Sophie H 8             
                                1:43.91 ( )     2:38.92 (55.01)        DQ (1:08.27)
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Aine O      9 COND-MR                43.00      37.53        
  2 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                41.82      39.44        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                47.99      40.26        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                35.00      40.77        
  5 Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.72        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              3:15.08    3:11.98        
                  43.25     1:34.46 (51.21)     2:25.24 (50.78)     3:11.98 (46.74)
  2 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:12.46        
                  43.94     1:36.67 (52.73)   3:12.46 (1:35.79)                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                40.00      41.49        
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                41.97      42.67        
  3 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                43.99      43.95        
  4 Devaney, Aine O      9 COND-MR                51.44      45.11        
  5 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                45.69      46.44        
  6 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR          48.53      50.12        
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR                53.03      50.41        
  8 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      54.63        
  9 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:04.44        
 -- Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:32.98    1:31.47        
                  45.20     1:31.47 (46.27)                                        
  2 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:34.54        
                  45.70     1:34.54 (48.84)                                        
  3 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:37.78        
  4 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.15        
                  48.77     1:39.15 (50.38)                                        
  5 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:42.71        
  6 Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.88        
                1:18.13   2:41.88 (1:23.75)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                49.03      47.94        
  2 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00      47.95        
  3 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                51.15      52.36        
  4 Devaney, Aine O      9 COND-MR                56.60      52.50        
  5 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:20.00      53.61        
  6 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00    1:13.02        
 -- Negron, Raquel       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                43.07      39.63        
  2 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                48.53      44.96        
  3 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                54.30      46.21        
  4 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                47.34      46.54        
  5 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                46.49      46.62        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR                46.40      48.37        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:34.39        
                  43.12     1:34.39 (51.27)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:35.11        
                  45.35     1:35.11 (49.76)                                        
  3 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:35.19        
  4 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:38.09        
                  45.90     1:38.09 (52.19)                                        
  5 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:41.31    1:38.97        
                  46.01     1:38.97 (52.96)                                        
  6 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:41.71    1:39.33        
                  46.03     1:39.33 (53.30)                                        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna   9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.84        
  8 Devaney, Aine O      9 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:41.09        
                  46.56     1:41.09 (54.53)                                        
  9 Gennarelli, Gianna   9 COND-MR              1:48.67    1:41.63        
                  49.20     1:41.63 (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT    2:32.96        
     1) Kirsis, Nikoleta N 9            2) Lawson, Olivia C 9             
     3) Park, Hannah 9                  4) Rosenberg, Sky S 9             
                  38.93                             1:57.12 ( )     2:32.96 (35.84)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:34.66        
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 9             2) Devaney, Aine O 9              
     3) Freeman, Cori S 9               4) Szczepanski, Genna D 9         
                  45.30     1:16.55 (31.25)     1:56.89 (40.34)     2:34.66 (37.77)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                22.00      19.21        
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                23.00      20.79        
  3 Abramowitz, Coby J   5 COND-MR                35.00      53.23        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                26.00      22.48        
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                25.00      26.37        
  3 Abramowitz, Coby J   5 COND-MR                40.00    1:04.59        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                30.00      27.17        
  2 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                30.00      28.40        
 -- Abramowitz, Coby J   5 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Daniel T       6 COND-MR                27.00      25.82        
  2 Song, Brian T        6 COND-MR                28.00      26.97        
 -- Abramowitz, Coby J   5 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                16.97      17.55        
  2 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                18.00      18.57        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                20.28      19.05        
  2 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                22.00      21.55        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                26.00      22.75        
  2 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                27.36      25.35        
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                21.69      20.84        
  2 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                24.00      23.80        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                15.00      15.26        
  2 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                20.82      16.91        
  3 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                20.00      19.19        
  4 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                21.00      20.14        
  5 Barrachin, Teo C     8 COND-MR                   NT      22.17        
  6 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                23.55      22.58        
  7 Antulov, Garrick R   8 COND-MR                22.00      26.01        
  8 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                28.00      31.35        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                17.00      17.14        
  2 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                21.36      19.29        
  3 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                23.00      21.25        
  4 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                35.00      22.90        
  5 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                30.00      23.46        
  6 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                25.00      24.56        
  7 Barrachin, Teo C     8 COND-MR                   NT      25.87        
  8 Wang, Yufei          8 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      27.06        
  9 Antulov, Garrick R   8 COND-MR                24.00      28.08        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                20.00      19.05        
  2 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                25.00      23.48        
  3 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                28.00      26.84        
  4 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                28.00      27.11        
  5 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                45.00      39.01        
 -- Barrachin, Teo C     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Antulov, Garrick R   8 COND-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Andrew T       8 COND-MR                18.00      16.84        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR                25.00      22.35        
  3 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                24.00      26.82        
  4 Barrachin, Teo C     8 COND-MR                   NT      30.28        
  5 Ruiseal, Seamas P    8 COND-MR                40.00      42.83        
 -- Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew        8 COND-MR                43.09      39.24        
  2 Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR              1:00.70      48.12        
  3 O'Brien, Jack E      8 COND-MR              1:10.00      51.60        
  4 Antulov, Garrick R   8 COND-MR                55.00      58.82        
  5 Wang, Yufei          8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00    1:00.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Terri, Julian, Jul   8 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:02.53        DQ (1:08.36)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT    2:33.55        
     1) Zhao, Matthew 8                 2) Kim, Doyee 7                   
     3) Song, Andrew T 8                4) Dwyer, Luke 7                  
                  39.39     1:21.63 (42.24)     1:55.85 (34.22)     2:33.55 (37.70)
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    3:08.01        
     1) Agranovich, Jake M 8            2) Barrachin, Teo C 8             
     3) Song, Brian T 6                 4) Song, Daniel T 6               
                  49.99     1:40.15 (50.16)     2:21.89 (41.74)     3:08.01 (46.12)
 -- Condors-MR  'C'                                  NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Antulov, Garrick R 8            2) Mayorov, Peter 8               
     3) O'Brien, Jack E 8               4) Terri, Julian, Jules K 8       
                1:27.59     2:06.72 (39.13)     3:03.14 (56.42)          DQ (48.87)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                35.24      35.75        
  2 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                39.25      39.07        
  3 Mastalerz, Daniel    9 COND-MR                39.53      40.73        
  4 Wolfson, Dylan J     9 COND-MR                46.82      41.20        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                42.41      42.35        
  6 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                44.71      44.19        
  7 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                41.13      48.07        
  8 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                47.68      48.47        
  9 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                45.00      50.26        
 10 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.03        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:43.60        
                  36.31     1:18.01 (41.70)     2:01.32 (43.31)     2:43.60 (42.28)
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                40.46      39.25        
  2 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                40.10      39.95        
  3 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                46.20      42.07        
  4 Wolfson, Dylan J     9 COND-MR                55.00      44.02        
  5 Fominykh, Maximill   9 COND-MR                45.00      45.53        
  6 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                49.99      47.07        
  7 Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR                49.81      49.03        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                48.34      49.86        
  9 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      50.53        
 10 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                52.32      51.39        
 11 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR                53.69      51.49        
 12 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                53.92      53.56        
 13 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                51.86      54.43        
 14 Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR                52.37      56.73        
 15 Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:01.71        
 16 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00    1:07.11        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.52        
                  41.33     1:25.52 (44.19)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:23.02    1:27.20        
                  43.85     1:27.20 (43.35)                                        
  3 Mastalerz, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:45.54        
                  53.12     1:45.54 (52.42)                                        
  4 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.44        
                  56.85     1:55.44 (58.59)                                        
  5 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.84        
                  55.65   1:55.84 (1:00.19)                                        
  6 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:58.49    1:57.62        
                  57.85     1:57.62 (59.77)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Maximill   9 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.48          DQ (52.70)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                41.68      42.58        
  2 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                52.03      51.19        
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                51.38      51.43        
  4 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                57.02      53.15        
  5 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      56.38        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                59.13      57.07        
  7 Wolfson, Dylan J     9 COND-MR              1:10.00      57.38        
  8 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                59.05      58.76        
  9 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:08.66        
 10 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00    1:23.81        
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mastalerz, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                43.21      39.17        
  2 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                39.82      39.81        
  3 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                43.78      41.90        
  4 Fominykh, Maximill   9 COND-MR                50.00      50.03        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                56.71      50.33        
  6 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                50.22      52.50        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:30.02      55.21        
  8 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR                58.28      55.66        
  9 Wolfson, Dylan J     9 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.31        
 10 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                58.77      57.24        
 11 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:10.18      58.90        
 -- Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:35.38    1:32.07        
                  43.02     1:32.07 (49.05)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:49.40    1:39.74        
                  47.12     1:39.74 (52.62)                                        
  3 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:59.38    1:44.49        
                  48.19     1:44.49 (56.30)                                        
  4 Mastalerz, Daniel    9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:47.60        
                  50.10     1:47.60 (57.50)                                        
  5 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:53.81        
                  50.53   1:53.81 (1:03.28)                                        
  6 Girandola, Trevor    9 COND-MR              2:15.04    2:01.43        
  7 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:05.42        
                  54.40   2:05.42 (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Perez, Fernando V    9 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Lhotan, Jake R       9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:21.34        DQ (1:21.59)                                        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J      9 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  52.15        DQ (1:04.55)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT    2:25.55        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 9                 2) Kim, Christian J 9             
     3) Lin, Ethan L 9                  4) McGillycuddy, Michael K 9      
                                                    2:25.65 ( )         2:25.55 ( )
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:50.27        
     1) Fominykh, Maximillian O 9       2) Miceli, Rocco J 9              
     3) Shaari, Michael M 9             4) Wolfson, Dylan J 9             
                  45.14     1:23.21 (38.07)     2:10.06 (46.85)     2:50.27 (40.21)
  3 Condors-MR  'C'                                  NT    3:01.89        
     1) Cho, Jonathan C 9               2) DiStefano, Brendan G 9         
     3) Thomas, Gavin R 9               4) Thomas, Willem Y 9             
                  42.43     1:34.00 (51.57)     2:24.38 (50.38)     3:01.89 (37.51)
  4 Condors-MR  'D'                                  NT    3:06.75        
     1) Girandola, Trevor R 9           2) Kelley, Pavel M 9              
     3) Mastalerz, Daniel A 9           4) Perez, Fernando V 9            
                  48.35     1:33.64 (45.29)     2:16.43 (42.79)     3:06.75 (50.32)