Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2013 09:27 AM
       2013 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/18/2013 to 10/20/2013        
                              Sanction #: 131012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                28.40      28.51 ZQ     
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       28.01      29.03 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                29.61      29.61 ZQ     
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.38      30.11 ZQ     
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 31.80      30.50 ZQ     
  6 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                31.73      31.18 PITT   
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.37      31.27 PITT   
  8 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 33.27      31.43 PITT   
  9 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR                32.09      31.73 PITT   
 10 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                31.48      31.81 PITT   
 11 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.57      31.83 PITT   
 12 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       33.89      32.15 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.35 SILV   
 14 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.37      32.40 SILV   
 15 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                37.23      32.41 SILV   
 16 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR       34.03      33.69 SILV   
 17 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 35.74      33.89 SILV   
 18 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.58      34.09 SILV   
 19 Afif, Sarah         10 UNWAC-MR               40.90      34.44 SILV   
 20 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 36.70      34.62 SILV   
 21 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 40.05      34.63 SILV   
 22 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                34.61      34.76 SILV   
 23 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                34.61      34.83 SILV   
 24 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                35.35      35.04 SILV   
 25 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.69      35.12 SILV   
 26 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                36.08      35.25        
 27 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                39.10      35.59        
 28 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR                40.38      35.65        
 29 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR                 46.34      35.67        
 30 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                38.20      35.74        
 31 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.98      35.83        
 31 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR                39.26      35.83        
 33 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                34.44      35.88        
 34 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      40.31      36.75        
 35 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.68      36.85        
 36 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR                38.86      36.87        
 37 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                38.13      36.88        
 38 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.20      36.89        
 39 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                38.93      36.91        
 40 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  41.59      36.95        
 41 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.53      37.08        
 42 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ       40.05      37.19        
 43 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       36.88      37.74        
 44 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      37.75        
 45 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  40.20      37.78        
 46 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR                50.23      37.82        
 47 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                40.06      37.83        
 48 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ       38.53      37.91        
 49 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       38.22      38.00        
 50 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR                38.29      38.02        
 51 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                37.28      38.17        
 52 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                45.12      38.30        
 53 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ       38.69      38.35        
 54 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 44.71      38.50        
 55 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR                 44.61      38.84        
 56 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                40.82      38.88        
 57 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                41.31      38.90        
 58 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                41.92      38.91        
 59 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                44.89      39.23        
 60 Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.44        
 61 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                40.96      39.50        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 42.33      39.61        
 63 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                41.00      39.78        
 64 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      39.97        
 65 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       39.27      40.00        
 66 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                38.90      40.09        
 67 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 40.46      40.28        
 68 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                40.65      40.46        
 69 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                42.02      40.51        
 70 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR                45.00      40.52        
 71 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR                54.60      40.55        
 72 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 47.52      40.63        
 73 DiPasquale, Isabel   9 Morris County-NJ       40.86      40.66        
 74 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR                 46.11      40.75        
 75 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR                42.59      40.94        
 76 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 44.78      40.97        
 77 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR                55.82      41.04        
 78 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR                 57.74      41.31        
 79 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 50.22      41.64        
 80 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                40.57      41.77        
 81 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                40.21      42.19        
 82 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 46.16      42.34        
 83 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.37      42.37        
 84 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.63        
 85 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                48.99      43.52        
 86 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                48.61      43.67        
 87 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR       51.16      44.01        
 88 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.13        
 89 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                44.59      44.72        
 90 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR       47.64      44.78        
 91 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                43.34      44.89        
 92 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR                 48.54      45.02        
 93 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                42.59      45.18        
 94 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.29        
 95 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.04      45.31        
 96 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                50.23      45.91        
 97 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:05.00      46.01        
 98 Van Lenten, Addiso   7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.09        
 99 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 50.60      46.34        
100 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                52.80      46.68        
100 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.68        
102 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR                 52.57      46.76        
103 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 56.23      46.83        
104 Troy, Emily         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.96        
105 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                47.86      47.76        
106 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:00.18      47.91        
107 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                  55.99      48.07        
107 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                57.83      48.07        
109 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                46.44      48.17        
110 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR                55.21      48.18        
111 Mougalian, Grace     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      48.22        
112 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR                 57.13      48.60        
113 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR                 51.00      48.69        
114 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                  53.99      48.78        
115 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR                59.00      48.98        
116 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 51.31      48.99        
117 Sama, Nora G         9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.46        
118 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      50.84        
119 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 51.31      50.88        
120 Galeano, Emily M     9 Morris County-NJ       48.04      51.09        
121 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      51.40        
122 Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR                46.27      51.51        
123 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      52.62        
124 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR                55.00      55.40        
125 LeBuhn, Katie B      9 COND-MR                46.00      55.80        
126 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 51.01    1:00.73        
127 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               1:07.19    1:04.84        
128 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:02.10    1:01.36 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:01.36 (31.00)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:03.59    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:02.28 (32.39)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:03.93    1:04.05 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:04.05 (32.76)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:05.40 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:05.40 (33.33)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.79 (36.03)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:09.89    1:09.64 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.64 (36.78)                                        
  7 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.66 (36.46)                                        
  8 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:09.94    1:10.97 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.97 (37.42)                                        
  9 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:15.86    1:12.08 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:11.20    1:12.58 SILV   
                  36.20     1:12.58 (36.38)                                        
 11 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.24    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.63 (37.75)                                        
 12 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.78    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.15 (39.41)                                        
 13 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:21.32    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.21 (38.65)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.26    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.70 (38.64)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.20    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.97 (40.72)                                        
 16 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:15.65    1:17.08 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.08 (41.60)                                        
 17 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:16.03    1:19.33        
                  38.19     1:19.33 (41.14)                                        
 18 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:24.90    1:19.40        
                  37.98     1:19.40 (41.42)                                        
 19 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR              1:23.00    1:19.44        
                  38.22     1:19.44 (41.22)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:19.73        
                  37.42     1:19.73 (42.31)                                        
 21 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.99    1:19.86        
                  37.32     1:19.86 (42.54)                                        
 22 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR              1:22.31    1:20.07        
                  38.55     1:20.07 (41.52)                                        
 23 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.38    1:20.44        
                  38.36     1:20.44 (42.08)                                        
 24 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.30    1:20.96        
                  38.37     1:20.96 (42.59)                                        
 25 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:20.33    1:21.18        
                  39.46     1:21.18 (41.72)                                        
 26 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.01    1:22.35        
                  38.87     1:22.35 (43.48)                                        
 27 Palmer, Betsy K     10 COND-MR              1:23.77    1:22.75        
                  38.50     1:22.75 (44.25)                                        
 28 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:32.00    1:22.92        
                  39.36     1:22.92 (43.56)                                        
 29 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:34.26    1:23.35        
                  39.40     1:23.35 (43.95)                                        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.23    1:23.45        
                  39.41     1:23.45 (44.04)                                        
 31 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.12    1:24.00        
                  39.12     1:24.00 (44.88)                                        
 32 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ     1:27.05    1:25.06        
                  39.31     1:25.06 (45.75)                                        
 33 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:25.36        
                  39.41     1:25.36 (45.95)                                        
 34 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:32.10    1:26.61        
                  39.92     1:26.61 (46.69)                                        
 35 Lombardo, Jade      10 WAC-MR               2:03.01    1:27.31        
                  40.80     1:27.31 (46.51)                                        
 36 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR               1:45.09    1:28.46        
                  42.00     1:28.46 (46.46)                                        
 37 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:28.58        
                  41.37     1:28.58 (47.21)                                        
 38 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.93    1:28.59        
                  40.31     1:28.59 (48.28)                                        
 39 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR              1:36.03    1:29.01        
                  41.00     1:29.01 (48.01)                                        
 40 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:40.79    1:29.25        
                  42.00     1:29.25 (47.25)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:38.47    1:29.48        
                  43.32     1:29.48 (46.16)                                        
 42 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:33.12    1:29.59        
                  40.93     1:29.59 (48.66)                                        
 43 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:30.18        
                  41.63     1:30.18 (48.55)                                        
 44 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:36.19    1:30.37        
                  41.99     1:30.37 (48.38)                                        
 45 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.83    1:30.46        
                  41.65     1:30.46 (48.81)                                        
 46 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:31.00    1:30.94        
                  42.71     1:30.94 (48.23)                                        
 47 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:52.64    1:31.19        
                  40.28     1:31.19 (50.91)                                        
 48 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.53        
 49 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:31.75        
                  44.36     1:31.75 (47.39)                                        
 50 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:32.04        
                  42.69     1:32.04 (49.35)                                        
 51 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:32.11        
                  41.40     1:32.11 (50.71)                                        
 52 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:33.16    1:32.36        
                  43.22     1:32.36 (49.14)                                        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              1:50.22    1:32.84        
 54 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               1:41.46    1:33.09        
 55 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:34.53        
                  44.01     1:34.53 (50.52)                                        
 56 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:37.08    1:34.81        
                  42.69     1:34.81 (52.12)                                        
 57 Flottmann-Stehlin,   9 WAC-MR               1:49.04    1:35.21        
                  44.70     1:35.21 (50.51)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.09    1:35.36        
                  46.71     1:35.36 (48.65)                                        
 59 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:44.81    1:35.52        
                  44.40     1:35.52 (51.12)                                        
 60 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              1:37.97    1:35.81        
                  44.96     1:35.81 (50.85)                                        
 61 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:36.31    1:35.87        
                  45.17     1:35.87 (50.70)                                        
 62 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.32    1:37.76        
                  45.88     1:37.76 (51.88)                                        
 63 Laub, Lindsay        9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.22        
 64 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.62        
                  49.93     1:39.62 (49.69)                                        
 65 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:33.75    1:40.68        
 66 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:50.88    1:42.09        
                  45.92     1:42.09 (56.17)                                        
 67 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:43.89        
 68 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:44.33    1:44.00        
                  48.19     1:44.00 (55.81)                                        
 69 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:38.16    1:44.48        
                  49.48     1:44.48 (55.00)                                        
 70 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.71    1:44.64        
                  49.04     1:44.64 (55.60)                                        
 71 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               1:54.84    1:46.16        
                  48.22     1:46.16 (57.94)                                        
 72 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:46.75        
                  47.66     1:46.75 (59.09)                                        
 73 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              2:04.12    1:47.29        
                  51.61     1:47.29 (55.68)                                        
 74 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:47.43        
                  47.90     1:47.43 (59.53)                                        
 75 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:00.99    1:47.61        
                  51.54     1:47.61 (56.07)                                        
 76 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:19.80    1:48.14        
                  49.41     1:48.14 (58.73)                                        
 77 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               2:20.08    1:49.97        
                  52.44     1:49.97 (57.53)                                        
 78 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               1:52.74    1:51.67        
                  51.11   1:51.67 (1:00.56)                                        
 79 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:47.27    1:52.45        
 80 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:17.30    1:53.91        
                  51.52   1:53.91 (1:02.39)                                        
 81 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.03        
 82 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:00.04    1:55.67        
                  51.83   1:55.67 (1:03.84)                                        
 83 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:11.12    1:56.00        
                  50.70   1:56.00 (1:05.30)                                        
 84 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:58.60    1:57.48        
                  54.95   1:57.48 (1:02.53)                                        
 85 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:59.88    1:59.88        
                  55.70   1:59.88 (1:04.18)                                        
 86 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:53.60    1:59.94        
 87 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:05.39        
 88 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:02.77    2:07.60        
                  57.44   2:07.60 (1:10.16)                                        
 89 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:45.75    2:27.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:36.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:13.42 ZQ     
                  32.21     1:06.33 (34.12)     1:40.97 (34.64)     2:13.42 (32.45)
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:14.93    2:15.35 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.02 (34.87)     1:41.48 (34.46)     2:15.35 (33.87)
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:19.92    2:16.04 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)     1:41.40 (34.99)     2:16.04 (34.64)
  4 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:26.74    2:20.09 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.80 (35.56)     1:43.81 (37.01)     2:20.09 (36.28)
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:25.21    2:20.68 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:45.09 (36.55)     2:20.68 (35.59)
  6 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:26.34 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:11.10 (37.45)     1:49.80 (38.70)     2:26.34 (36.54)
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:43.96    2:31.21 JO     
                  33.97     1:12.06 (38.09)     1:52.24 (40.18)     2:31.21 (38.97)
  8 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              2:48.24    2:33.02 PITT   
                  35.52     1:15.67 (40.15)     1:55.50 (39.83)     2:33.02 (37.52)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              2:39.69    2:33.83 PITT   
                  33.92     1:13.98 (40.06)     1:53.95 (39.97)     2:33.83 (39.88)
 10 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     2:46.46    2:34.14 PITT   
                  34.65     1:14.58 (39.93)     1:55.45 (40.87)     2:34.14 (38.69)
 11 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.24    2:36.80 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.49 (40.46)     1:58.67 (41.18)     2:36.80 (38.13)
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              2:46.71    2:37.52 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.27 (40.64)     1:58.11 (40.84)     2:37.52 (39.41)
 13 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     2:46.00    2:44.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.09 (40.92)     2:01.00 (43.91)     2:44.64 (43.64)
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:23.71    3:06.72        
                  43.21     1:32.16 (48.95)     2:19.91 (47.75)     3:06.72 (46.81)
 15 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                3:45.99    3:19.20        
                  40.62     1:31.77 (51.15)     2:27.13 (55.36)     3:19.20 (52.07)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                33.56      32.82 ZQ     
  2 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.88      33.17 ZQ     
  3 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                33.32      33.38 ZQ     
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 36.36      33.79 ZQ     
  5 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                34.86      34.13 ZQ     
  6 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                37.21      35.79 ZQ     
  7 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                36.73      36.15 ZQ     
  8 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ       39.62      36.94 JO     
  9 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       40.75      36.96 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR                36.65      37.41 JO     
 11 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR       41.98      37.50 PITT   
 12 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                45.32      38.13 SILV   
 13 Afif, Sarah         10 UNWAC-MR               45.00      39.77 SILV   
 14 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 40.20      40.26 SILV   
 15 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.22      40.40 SILV   
 16 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                42.07      40.49 SILV   
 17 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR                42.64      40.65 SILV   
 18 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.43      41.13 SILV   
 19 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      41.50 SILV   
 20 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.05      41.54 SILV   
 21 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       44.34      41.59 SILV   
 22 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR                 44.64      41.88 SILV   
 23 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR                44.00      42.03 SILV   
 24 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 43.78      42.12 SILV   
 25 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                42.27      42.13 SILV   
 26 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 42.65      42.42 SILV   
 27 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.66 SILV   
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 44.39      42.80 SILV   
 29 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      42.85 SILV   
 30 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ       46.54      43.08        
 31 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.94      43.14        
 32 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR                42.53      43.52        
 33 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR                 50.06      43.73        
 34 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                43.21      43.85        
 35 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                42.90      43.98        
 36 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                45.86      43.99        
 37 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                43.98      44.12        
 37 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                44.11      44.12        
 39 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                47.47      44.44        
 40 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                42.52      44.52        
 41 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       50.58      44.56        
 42 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                  47.00      44.74        
 43 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.44      44.82        
 44 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                46.48      45.16        
 45 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      45.20        
 46 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR                45.27      45.34        
 47 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                52.09      45.51        
 48 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ       47.48      45.59        
 49 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR                 42.77      45.64        
 50 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR                46.69      45.99        
 51 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                48.35      46.18        
 52 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.59      46.23        
 53 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       47.91      46.50        
 54 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR                57.23      46.70        
 55 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ       48.12      47.03        
 56 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ       46.54      47.36        
 57 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.57      47.39        
 58 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                46.00      47.58        
 59 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR                 57.32      47.99        
 60 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR       44.66      48.48        
 61 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR                50.00      48.51        
 62 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                48.32      48.84        
 63 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      56.72      48.91        
 64 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR                 54.01      48.97        
 65 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                47.61      49.06        
 66 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                50.54      49.65        
 67 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                55.45      49.74        
 68 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                53.23      49.75        
 69 Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               1:00.51      50.21        
 70 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                51.64      50.30        
 71 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      50.39        
 72 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                47.24      50.59        
 73 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR                 56.07      50.64        
 74 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                50.38      50.78        
 75 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                47.68      50.81        
 76 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 53.22      50.88        
 77 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR                 59.36      51.76        
 78 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR                 51.59      51.81        
 79 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR                 58.04      52.19        
 80 Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR                 59.16      52.20        
 81 Van Lenten, Addiso   7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.92        
 82 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:06.53      53.06        
 83 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              1:07.05      53.26        
 84 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              1:02.41      53.37        
 85 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      54.58        
 85 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              1:03.00      54.58        
 87 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                57.79      54.90        
 88 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR                 51.79      55.13        
 89 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                51.96      55.29        
 90 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.82      55.33        
 90 Barbaro, Alexandra  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.33        
 92 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:03.99      55.39        
 93 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                48.67      55.42        
 94 McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR                 59.85      55.57        
 94 LeBuhn, Katie B      9 COND-MR                46.00      55.57        
 96 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR                 58.00      55.64        
 97 Mougalian, Grace     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      55.77        
 98 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      55.87        
 99 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.93        
100 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.05      55.95        
101 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 57.84      56.54        
102 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR                 56.27      56.69        
103 Galeano, Emily M     9 Morris County-NJ       55.12      56.93        
104 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR                 59.81      57.51        
105 Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR              1:02.78      58.92        
106 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.03      58.96        
107 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR                 57.89      59.64        
108 Sama, Nora G         9 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.75        
109 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       50.66    1:01.17        
110 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.33        
111 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:05.45        
112 Gelb, Madeline A     8 SSL-MR                 59.16    1:05.75        
113 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                49.91    1:06.14        
114 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR                 58.16    1:06.15        
115 Godwin, Sabine       8 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:06.70        
116 Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.16        
 -- Troy, Emily         10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR                57.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- DiPasquale, Isabel   9 Morris County-NJ       51.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:01.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR                 56.67         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  33.61     1:07.79 (34.18)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.56 ZQ     
                  37.27     1:10.56 (33.29)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:12.34 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:12.34 (37.01)                                        
  4 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:13.75    1:12.60 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:12.60 (36.84)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  36.85     1:15.53 (38.68)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:16.90    1:16.84 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:16.84 (39.68)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:25.61    1:16.99 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:16.99 (39.19)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:18.90    1:17.81 ZQ     
                  37.66     1:17.81 (40.15)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:19.81    1:19.54 JO     
                  38.54     1:19.54 (41.00)                                        
 10 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:23.54    1:20.53 JO     
                  38.70     1:20.53 (41.83)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:21.12 PITT   
                  39.18     1:21.12 (41.94)                                        
 12 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:25.79    1:21.35 PITT   
                  39.67     1:21.35 (41.68)                                        
 13 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.78    1:22.18 SILV   
                  40.15     1:22.18 (42.03)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.26    1:23.37 SILV   
                  41.54     1:23.37 (41.83)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:25.24 SILV   
                  42.56     1:25.24 (42.68)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.06    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.83 (46.16)                                        
 17 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:30.00    1:28.84 SILV   
                  43.34     1:28.84 (45.50)                                        
 18 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.82    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.23     1:29.82 (46.59)                                        
 19 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR              1:27.60    1:30.68 SILV   
                  44.57     1:30.68 (46.11)                                        
 20 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.29    1:31.71 SILV   
                  44.63     1:31.71 (47.08)                                        
 21 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:34.96    1:33.27 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.27 (48.19)                                        
 22 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:33.21    1:33.50 SILV   
                  44.47     1:33.50 (49.03)                                        
 23 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:34.52 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.52 (49.81)                                        
 24 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.68    1:34.80 SILV   
                  47.28     1:34.80 (47.52)                                        
 25 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:35.02 SILV   
 26 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:48.03    1:35.19 SILV   
                  46.63     1:35.19 (48.56)                                        
 27 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:36.15 SILV   
                  46.11     1:36.15 (50.04)                                        
 28 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.01    1:36.77 SILV   
 29 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     1:42.05    1:38.93        
                  48.13     1:38.93 (50.80)                                        
 30 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.06        
                  46.71     1:39.06 (52.35)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:41.69        
                  51.80     1:41.69 (49.89)                                        
 32 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:41.77        
                  50.06     1:41.77 (51.71)                                        
 33 Palmer, Betsy K     10 COND-MR              1:38.46    1:42.45        
 34 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:51.75    1:43.20        
                  49.93     1:43.20 (53.27)                                        
 35 Flottmann-Stehlin,   9 WAC-MR               1:55.00    1:43.52        
                  48.11     1:43.52 (55.41)                                        
 36 Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               2:03.08    1:46.38        
                  50.10     1:46.38 (56.28)                                        
 37 Lombardo, Jade      10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:48.04        
                  52.64     1:48.04 (55.40)                                        
 38 Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.74        
                  55.69     1:51.74 (56.05)                                        
 39 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:45.80    1:51.83        
 40 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               2:12.50    1:52.57        
 41 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:54.35        
                  54.94     1:54.35 (59.41)                                        
 42 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:54.93        
                  54.98     1:54.93 (59.95)                                        
 43 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:52.03    1:56.05        
                  53.58   1:56.05 (1:02.47)                                        
 44 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:58.64        
                  57.40   1:58.64 (1:01.24)                                        
 45 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:35.99    1:59.04        
                  56.70   1:59.04 (1:02.34)                                        
 46 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               2:12.61    1:59.34        
                  58.97   1:59.34 (1:00.37)                                        
 47 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:02.03        
                  57.08   2:02.03 (1:04.95)                                        
 48 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:58.90    2:03.38        
                  58.78   2:03.38 (1:04.60)                                        
 49 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               1:52.40    2:03.92        
                1:01.04   2:03.92 (1:02.88)                                        
 50 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:12.16    2:05.15        
                  58.10   2:05.15 (1:07.05)                                        
 51 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:14.01        
                1:04.08   2:14.01 (1:09.93)                                        
 52 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.62        
                1:06.26   2:16.62 (1:10.36)                                        
 53 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:22.44        
                1:09.06   2:22.44 (1:13.38)                                        
 54 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:51.34    2:27.27        
 -- Sawicki, Jocelyn R   7 Morris County-NJ     1:48.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                37.85      36.61 PITT   
  2 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.03      36.92 PITT   
  3 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                39.90      39.26 PITT   
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                40.32      39.55 PITT   
  5 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.56      40.39 PITT   
  6 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                40.87      40.72 PITT   
  7 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.97      41.90 PITT   
  8 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR                45.42      42.85 JO     
  9 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                43.66      42.91 JO     
 10 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR                45.49      43.23 SILV   
 11 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.87      43.37 SILV   
 12 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR       46.61      43.64 SILV   
 13 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ       44.42      44.03 SILV   
 14 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR                 50.34      44.38 SILV   
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                44.35      45.15 SILV   
 16 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 47.13      45.16 SILV   
 17 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ       55.55      45.58 SILV   
 18 Palmer, Betsy K     10 COND-MR                45.89      45.66 SILV   
 19 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR                 49.41      45.98 SILV   
 20 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      50.52      46.39 SILV   
 21 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR                 44.03      46.51 SILV   
 22 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR                 48.50      46.53 SILV   
 23 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                49.65      47.35 SILV   
 24 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR                48.13      47.40 SILV   
 25 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                48.52      47.52 SILV   
 26 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR                46.18      47.71 SILV   
 27 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR                49.33      47.81 SILV   
 28 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.20      48.07 SILV   
 29 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR                51.32      48.97        
 30 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                52.53      49.03        
 31 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR                 53.77      49.42        
 32 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR       50.45      49.49        
 33 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                51.76      49.51        
 34 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.00      49.73        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR                52.20      50.19        
 36 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                1:01.99      50.64        
 37 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                51.34      50.80        
 38 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR                   NT      50.97        
 39 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.95      51.38        
 40 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR       51.77      51.45        
 41 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR                53.14      51.61        
 42 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.66        
 43 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                53.10      51.80        
 44 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.50        
 44 Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR                 55.00      52.50        
 46 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR              1:04.92      52.64        
 47 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              1:10.00      52.72        
 48 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                58.04      53.18        
 49 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                55.45      53.29        
 50 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR                58.68      53.48        
 51 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.20      53.51        
 52 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                59.08      53.88        
 53 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:05.99      54.30        
 54 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                56.53      54.88        
 55 Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               1:09.61      55.15        
 56 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR                 58.67      55.68        
 57 Lombardo, Jade      10 WAC-MR               1:22.41      55.73        
 58 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      56.59        
 59 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                50.00      57.74        
 60 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                58.00      57.96        
 61 Mchugh, Madison     10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      58.95        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 57.79      59.15        
 63 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.89      59.32        
 64 Laub, Lindsay        9 WAC-MR               1:00.57      59.34        
 65 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.36      59.59        
 66 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:02.77    1:00.47        
 67 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               1:00.83    1:00.62        
 68 Sterling, Lindsay    8 SSL-MR               1:09.10    1:00.84        
 69 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              1:03.59    1:01.73        
 70 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                55.97    1:02.24        
 71 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:28.13    1:02.33        
 72 Coleman, Emilia      9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:02.56        
 73 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:10.31    1:02.90        
 74 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               1:05.14    1:02.98        
 75 Sheridan, Rory       8 Silver Streaks-MR      58.11    1:03.86        
 76 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                1:08.59    1:04.90        
 77 Mack, Abby F         8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:06.78        
 78 Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:07.10        
 79 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               1:00.16    1:08.39        
 80 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.03        
 81 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:09.41        
 82 Inverdale, Juliean   8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:14.83        
 83 Hyman, Sarah E       8 SSL-MR               2:05.16    1:24.57        
 -- Fan, Laura           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               1:25.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       42.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:18.66 ZQ     
                  37.31     1:18.66 (41.35)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:21.25 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:21.25 (42.88)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:23.50 ZQ     
                  39.98     1:23.50 (43.52)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:28.06    1:26.93 ZQ     
                  42.34     1:26.93 (44.59)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:32.87    1:28.09 ZQ     
                  41.96     1:28.09 (46.13)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.26    1:30.08 ZQ     
                  42.54     1:30.08 (47.54)                                        
  7 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.85    1:30.77 ZQ     
                  43.66     1:30.77 (47.11)                                        
  8 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:28.88    1:30.83 ZQ     
                  42.91     1:30.83 (47.92)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:33.80    1:31.09 ZQ     
                  42.91     1:31.09 (48.18)                                        
 10 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:37.47    1:31.87 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:31.87 (48.46)                                        
 11 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:33.64    1:34.40 SILV   
                  44.31     1:34.40 (50.09)                                        
 12 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.47    1:34.58 SILV   
                  46.19     1:34.58 (48.39)                                        
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:36.63    1:35.36 SILV   
                  46.52     1:35.36 (48.84)                                        
 14 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:36.43 SILV   
                  45.78     1:36.43 (50.65)                                        
 15 Cabusay, Christine  10 WAC-MR               1:52.52    1:36.51 SILV   
                  44.34     1:36.51 (52.17)                                        
 16 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:45.53    1:37.09 SILV   
                  45.37     1:37.09 (51.72)                                        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.05    1:37.94 SILV   
                  45.11     1:37.94 (52.83)                                        
 18 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:38.66 SILV   
                  47.81     1:38.66 (50.85)                                        
 19 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:38.84    1:39.49 SILV   
                  47.11     1:39.49 (52.38)                                        
 20 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR              1:45.42    1:39.53 SILV   
                  47.79     1:39.53 (51.74)                                        
 21 Gjertsen, Allison   10 WEST-MR              1:50.80    1:40.32 SILV   
                  48.81     1:40.32 (51.51)                                        
 22 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               1:46.10    1:41.00 SILV   
                  47.87     1:41.00 (53.13)                                        
 23 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:41.60 SILV   
                  47.80     1:41.60 (53.80)                                        
 24 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:49.38    1:41.89 SILV   
                  48.81     1:41.89 (53.08)                                        
 25 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:42.96    1:43.14 SILV   
                  48.47     1:43.14 (54.67)                                        
 26 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.73    1:44.41 SILV   
                  48.00     1:44.41 (56.41)                                        
 27 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.71    1:44.43 SILV   
                  49.94     1:44.43 (54.49)                                        
 28 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:44.83    1:44.44 SILV   
                  48.97     1:44.44 (55.47)                                        
 29 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              1:56.00    1:45.03 SILV   
                  49.72     1:45.03 (55.31)                                        
 30 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:48.41    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.33     1:45.17 (54.84)                                        
 31 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.81 SILV   
                  50.62     1:46.81 (56.19)                                        
 32 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR              1:57.49    1:47.02 SILV   
                  51.10     1:47.02 (55.92)                                        
 33 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              2:13.92    1:48.10 SILV   
                  52.68     1:48.10 (55.42)                                        
 34 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.48    1:48.11 SILV   
                  50.79     1:48.11 (57.32)                                        
 35 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:56.99    1:48.15 SILV   
                  51.26     1:48.15 (56.89)                                        
 36 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.69        
                  52.55     1:48.69 (56.14)                                        
 37 Kantrowitz, Alexan   9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:48.74        
                  51.10     1:48.74 (57.64)                                        
 38 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              2:18.38    1:49.18        
                  52.70     1:49.18 (56.48)                                        
 39 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:49.38        
                  54.20     1:49.38 (55.18)                                        
 40 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.11    1:49.55        
                  53.53     1:49.55 (56.02)                                        
 41 Reich, Elizabeth    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.68        
                  52.01     1:49.68 (57.67)                                        
 42 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:54.21    1:50.12        
                  50.64     1:50.12 (59.48)                                        
 43 VanVoorhis, Macken   9 DA-MR                2:04.99    1:51.32        
                  52.49     1:51.32 (58.83)                                        
 44 Castagnetti, Emily  10 WAC-MR               2:12.08    1:51.57        
                  52.47     1:51.57 (59.10)                                        
 45 Ford, Mary           9 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:51.83        
                  52.75     1:51.83 (59.08)                                        
 46 Clarke, Emily G     10 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:52.72        
 47 Sullivan, Alexa A   10 SSL-MR               1:52.56    1:53.58        
                  53.92     1:53.58 (59.66)                                        
 48 McCafferty, Kathle   9 WAC-MR               2:04.39    1:54.77        
 49 Capasso, Serafina    9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:55.70        
                  54.78   1:55.70 (1:00.92)                                        
 50 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                2:07.82    1:55.97        
                  53.30   1:55.97 (1:02.67)                                        
 51 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR              2:15.75    1:56.07        
                  54.14   1:56.07 (1:01.93)                                        
 52 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:56.14        
                  53.77   1:56.14 (1:02.37)                                        
 53 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              2:10.55    1:56.46        
                  54.55   1:56.46 (1:01.91)                                        
 54 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:56.86        
                  57.25     1:56.86 (59.61)                                        
 54 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              2:02.19    1:56.86        
                  57.40     1:56.86 (59.46)                                        
 56 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:04.63    1:56.98        
                  56.99     1:56.98 (59.99)                                        
 57 McCafferty, Mary     9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:57.09        
                  55.46   1:57.09 (1:01.63)                                        
 58 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              2:03.91    1:57.85        
                  55.57   1:57.85 (1:02.28)                                        
 59 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:03.40    1:59.26        
                  55.48   1:59.26 (1:03.78)                                        
 60 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              2:01.94    1:59.80        
                  57.87   1:59.80 (1:01.93)                                        
 61 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR              1:57.00    2:02.58        
                  58.68   2:02.58 (1:03.90)                                        
 62 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR               2:02.78    2:02.90        
                  57.39   2:02.90 (1:05.51)                                        
 63 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:03.44        
                  58.50   2:03.44 (1:04.94)                                        
 64 Skoglund, Kyra P     7 SSL-MR               2:15.79    2:03.78        
                  56.18   2:03.78 (1:07.60)                                        
 65 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05    2:04.04        
                1:00.44   2:04.04 (1:03.60)                                        
 66 Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.66    2:04.22        
                  58.35   2:04.22 (1:05.87)                                        
 67 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    2:04.40        
                1:01.01   2:04.40 (1:03.39)                                        
 68 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:05.48        
                1:00.54   2:05.48 (1:04.94)                                        
 69 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:05.46    2:06.55        
                1:01.50   2:06.55 (1:05.05)                                        
 70 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:07.67        
 71 Ciminello, Maya A    8 SSL-MR               2:19.24    2:08.47        
                1:01.34   2:08.47 (1:07.13)                                        
 72 Keiser, Abigail     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:09.91        
                1:00.68   2:09.91 (1:09.23)                                        
 73 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     2:07.05    2:11.23        
                  59.49   2:11.23 (1:11.74)                                        
 74 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                2:20.73    2:12.31        
                1:04.90   2:12.31 (1:07.41)                                        
 75 Troy, Emily         10 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.47        
 76 Galeano, Emily M     9 Morris County-NJ     2:25.91    2:13.92        
                1:04.62   2:13.92 (1:09.30)                                        
 77 DiPasquale, Isabel   9 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    2:14.27        
                1:02.54   2:14.27 (1:11.73)                                        
 78 LeBuhn, Katie B      9 COND-MR              1:55.00    2:18.13        
                1:04.39   2:18.13 (1:13.74)                                        
 79 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:21.99    2:19.00        
                1:04.91   2:19.00 (1:14.09)                                        
 80 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:20.16    2:23.38        
 81 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:31.16    2:25.72        
                1:08.43   2:25.72 (1:17.29)                                        
 82 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:25.90        
                1:04.87   2:25.90 (1:21.03)                                        
 83 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              2:28.99    2:29.51        
                1:12.28   2:29.51 (1:17.23)                                        
 84 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.66    2:33.56        
                1:13.39   2:33.56 (1:20.17)                                        
 85 Sama, Nora G         9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:33.69        
 86 Macchia, Isabella   10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:48.56        
                1:16.89   2:48.56 (1:31.67)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.58        DQ (1:06.52)                                        
 -- Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               2:21.76        XDQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.06        DQ (1:13.54)                                        
 -- McCafferty, Ann      8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.22        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrien   7 SPAR-MR              2:15.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.01        DQ (1:14.63)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.58        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E   8 COND-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Damore, Nicole A     8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Whitlatch, Carolin   8 SSL-MR               2:01.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Miceli, Gianna R    10 SSL-MR               2:10.16         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                29.96      30.44 ZQ     
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ       31.45      30.75 ZQ     
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                31.90      31.49 ZQ     
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR                 34.67      33.44 ZQ     
  5 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ       34.88      35.10 JO     
  6 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR               37.65      36.06 PITT   
  7 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.47      36.38 PITT   
  8 Vandermel, Kathrin  10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.37      36.71 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                37.68      37.88 SILV   
 10 Pawliczak, Lily S    9 SPAR-MR                39.59      39.06 SILV   
 11 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR                 40.09      39.57 SILV   
 12 O'Sullivan, Julia   10 COND-MR                55.00      40.65 SILV   
 13 Capuano, Katelyn J   8 WEST-MR                45.39      41.04 SILV   
 14 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                  50.83      42.32 SILV   
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J    9 COND-MR                42.00      43.07 SILV   
 16 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:02.15      44.15        
 17 Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR                 48.29      45.26        
 18 Park, Hannah         9 COND-MR                48.68      46.49        
 19 Oosterwyk, Hailey    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.57        
 20 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.32      46.75        
 21 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ       52.47      47.06        
 22 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                49.56      47.68        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   9 COND-MR              1:02.85      47.73        
 24 Szczepanski, Genna   8 COND-MR                52.00      47.83        
 25 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR                50.00      48.49        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.50        
 27 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR                59.00      48.51        
 28 Kelly, Grace K       8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.98      48.66        
 29 Olivier, Anais I    10 COND-MR                50.77      49.37        
 30 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR                54.59      50.39        
 31 Lawson, Olivia C     9 COND-MR                51.93      50.74        
 32 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      50.86        
 33 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   7 Morris County-NJ       54.53      51.14        
 34 Freeman, Cori S      9 COND-MR                46.00      51.63        
 35 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ       47.48      52.51        
 36 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              1:05.00      53.32        
 37 Caputo, Julia        9 WAC-MR                 55.00      53.50        
 38 Laub, Lindsay        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.87        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky S     9 COND-MR                54.76      54.30        
 40 Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:01.17      56.48        
 41 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.27      57.53        
 42 Heller, Marisa R    10 SSL-MR                 59.37      57.59        
 43 Flottmann-Stehlin,   9 WAC-MR                 55.96    1:01.22        
 44 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:11.04    1:02.58        
 45 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR       41.66    1:07.62        
 -- Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Annalia      9 WAC-MR               1:04.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.11    1:09.25 ZQ     
                  32.75     1:09.25 (36.50)                                        
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:12.08    1:09.26 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:09.26 (35.82)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:08.90    1:09.62 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:09.62 (37.74)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:12.11    1:12.35 ZQ     
                  33.91     1:12.35 (38.44)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:20.04    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:16.92 (41.70)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:17.77 ZQ     
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              1:23.08    1:18.32 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:18.32 (41.69)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:23.88    1:20.77 ZQ     
                  38.33     1:20.77 (42.44)                                        
  9 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:34.68    1:21.05 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:21.05 (44.16)                                        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:22.06    1:21.44 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:21.44 (44.54)                                        
 11 Webber, Molly M      9 Morris County-NJ     1:28.50    1:24.38 PITT   
                  37.27     1:24.38 (47.11)                                        
 12 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:26.28 SILV   
                  38.40     1:26.28 (47.88)                                        
 13 Palamaro, Isabella  10 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.90    1:26.74 SILV   
                  39.24     1:26.74 (47.50)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.29 (46.23)                                        
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:26.50    1:27.60 SILV   
 16 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.25    1:30.51 SILV   
                  41.68     1:30.51 (48.83)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:30.55    1:31.77 SILV   
                  42.98     1:31.77 (48.79)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:34.85    1:33.26 SILV   
                  40.61     1:33.26 (52.65)                                        
 19 Afif, Sarah         10 UNWAC-MR             1:45.45    1:33.65 SILV   
                  41.97     1:33.65 (51.68)                                        
 20 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:37.93    1:34.64 SILV   
                  42.19     1:34.64 (52.45)                                        
 21 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:43.84    1:35.09 SILV   
                  43.35     1:35.09 (51.74)                                        
 22 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.27 SILV   
                  43.77     1:35.27 (51.50)                                        
 23 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              1:45.20    1:35.82 SILV   
                  42.55     1:35.82 (53.27)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.08    1:38.51        
 25 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:48.55    1:42.47        
                  48.27     1:42.47 (54.20)                                        
 26 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:49.71        
                  46.83   1:49.71 (1:02.88)                                        
 27 Gomez, Ivonne        8 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    2:00.93        
                  54.86   2:00.93 (1:06.07)                                        
 28 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66    2:04.95        
 -- Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.11          DQ (57.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:13.90    1:09.37 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:09.37 (37.82)                                        
  2 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              1:15.05    1:12.30 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:12.30 (38.51)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.69    1:13.32 ZQ     
                  33.59     1:13.32 (39.73)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:14.94 (41.47)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:15.33 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:15.33 (37.80)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E   10 WAC-MR               1:22.76    1:18.33 JO     
                  34.85     1:18.33 (43.48)                                        
  7 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.50    1:20.06 JO     
                  36.13     1:20.06 (43.93)                                        
  8 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:22.77 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.77 (44.14)                                        
  9 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.89 (43.42)                                        
 10 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             1:31.90    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.67     1:23.59 (44.92)                                        
 11 Lewis, Amaya        10 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.74     1:23.76 (43.02)                                        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.27    1:23.85 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.85 (44.23)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Kaitlin  10 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.78 (44.15)                                        
 14 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              1:31.94    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.44 (44.89)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:26.53    1:26.02 SILV   
                  39.42     1:26.02 (46.60)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Emily    9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.88    1:28.09 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.09 (46.03)                                        
 17 Bastone, Alexandra   8 WEST-MR              1:31.75    1:28.69        
 18 Nowak, Haley         8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.65    1:29.41        
                  39.99     1:29.41 (49.42)                                        
 19 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:48.63    1:29.57        
                  45.08     1:29.57 (44.49)                                        
 20 Mercado, Camila     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.66    1:30.05        
                  43.60     1:30.05 (46.45)                                        
 21 Rice, Steph M        8 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:31.26        
                  42.44     1:31.26 (48.82)                                        
 22 Barran, Ashley       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.43    1:32.56        
                  42.39     1:32.56 (50.17)                                        
 23 Muchnick, Emma A     9 SSL-MR               1:38.21    1:32.69        
                  43.55     1:32.69 (49.14)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Daniella   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.38    1:32.83        
                  47.36     1:32.83 (45.47)                                        
 25 Benzija, Samantha    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.77    1:33.33        
                  43.60     1:33.33 (49.73)                                        
 26 Jin, Lena           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.28    1:33.89        
                  46.66     1:33.89 (47.23)                                        
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:34.21        
 28 Batelli, Brooke E    8 COND-MR              1:49.30    1:34.54        
                  42.55     1:34.54 (51.99)                                        
 29 Galvez, Amelie      10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.45        
                  47.26     1:35.45 (48.19)                                        
 30 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25    1:36.27        
                  45.89     1:36.27 (50.38)                                        
 31 Rosenblatt, Nikki   10 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:36.31        
                  45.59     1:36.31 (50.72)                                        
 32 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               1:45.74    1:36.56        
                  45.47     1:36.56 (51.09)                                        
 33 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                1:42.34    1:39.12        
                  42.08     1:39.12 (57.04)                                        
 34 Skalski, Sarah J    10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.62    1:39.30        
                  43.91     1:39.30 (55.39)                                        
 35 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:39.70        
                  46.93     1:39.70 (52.77)                                        
 36 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR              1:41.55    1:40.08        
                  45.24     1:40.08 (54.84)                                        
 37 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     2:00.09    1:40.35        
                  46.70     1:40.35 (53.65)                                        
 38 Jaworski, Lara       9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:40.71        
                  44.75     1:40.71 (55.96)                                        
 39 Francis, Arianna N  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:40.80        
                  47.60     1:40.80 (53.20)                                        
 40 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:45.43    1:41.13        
                  48.32     1:41.13 (52.81)                                        
 41 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:43.97    1:41.15        
                  43.73     1:41.15 (57.42)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:49.27    1:41.62        
                  46.09     1:41.62 (55.53)                                        
 43 Beneventano, Amand   9 Morris County-NJ     1:57.16    1:42.70        
                  47.84     1:42.70 (54.86)                                        
 44 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              2:02.13    1:42.78        
                  49.44     1:42.78 (53.34)                                        
 45 Arciniegas, Laura    7 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:43.77        
                  48.41     1:43.77 (55.36)                                        
 46 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:44.08        
                  52.16     1:44.08 (51.92)                                        
 47 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.83        
                  52.84     1:44.83 (51.99)                                        
 48 Braden, Avery        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.75    1:45.82        
                  45.11   1:45.82 (1:00.71)                                        
 49 Yurcisin, Sloane N   8 SSL-MR               2:03.79    1:46.24        
                  47.25     1:46.24 (58.99)                                        
 50 Case, Maeve          9 SPAR-MR              1:46.19    1:47.00        
                  50.47     1:47.00 (56.53)                                        
 51 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:47.06        
                  48.69     1:47.06 (58.37)                                        
 52 Sawicki, Jocelyn R   7 Morris County-NJ     1:51.37    1:47.21        
                  51.62     1:47.21 (55.59)                                        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:51.98    1:48.00        
                  51.89     1:48.00 (56.11)                                        
 54 Thakur, Kerishma    10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:48.06        
                  52.25     1:48.06 (55.81)                                        
 55 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.33        
                  55.81     1:48.33 (52.52)                                        
 56 Severini, Sydney     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:50.45        
 57 Colon, Gabrielle I   9 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.66    1:51.09        
                  53.17     1:51.09 (57.92)                                        
 58 Shashaty, Kelly      8 WAC-MR               2:04.12    1:51.34        
                  56.04     1:51.34 (55.30)                                        
 59 Damico, Veronica     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.81    1:53.28        
                  57.79     1:53.28 (55.49)                                        
 60 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              2:03.72    1:55.24        
                  54.09   1:55.24 (1:01.15)                                        
 61 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              2:09.05    1:57.21        
                  57.93     1:57.21 (59.28)                                        
 62 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:58.17        
                  54.69   1:58.17 (1:03.48)                                        
 63 Repke, Emma M       10 DA-MR                1:57.91    2:01.08        
                  58.24   2:01.08 (1:02.84)                                        
 64 Hyer, Natalie L      8 SSL-MR               2:19.20    2:02.77        
                  57.92   2:02.77 (1:04.85)                                        
 65 Scholl, Ellie G      7 SSL-MR               2:21.18    2:05.22        
 66 Bryant, Jordyn M     7 DA-MR                2:35.99    2:09.65        
                1:06.65   2:09.65 (1:03.00)                                        
 67 Siegelman, Emily L  10 SSL-MR               2:09.83    2:10.78        
 68 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR              2:11.74    2:11.60        
                1:01.57   2:11.60 (1:10.03)                                        
 69 Verardi, Riley A     9 Team Rockland-MR     2:08.66    2:13.29        
 70 Dennis, Kailee A     7 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:13.43        
 -- Novielli, Maddie     8 Team Rockland-MR     2:37.66         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.08          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Cayla      8 DA-MR                1:58.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.10          DQ (56.55)                                        
 -- Fagan, Katie N      10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Manning, Brooke      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.71          DQ (54.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:54.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:37.32    2:27.51 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:10.21 (37.34)     1:52.68 (42.47)     2:27.51 (34.83)
  2 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     2:39.34    2:36.46 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:15.11 (41.25)     2:02.57 (47.46)     2:36.46 (33.89)
  3 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              2:40.01    2:37.30 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:15.47 (39.52)     2:02.00 (46.53)     2:37.30 (35.30)
  4 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:39.39    2:38.77 ZQ     
                  37.37     1:17.71 (40.34)     2:05.28 (47.57)     2:38.77 (33.49)
  5 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:40.67    2:39.69 ZQ     
                  33.87     1:12.32 (38.45)     2:03.65 (51.33)     2:39.69 (36.04)
  6 Baltaytis, Kira     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:44.06 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:19.30 (42.97)     2:06.27 (46.97)     2:44.06 (37.79)
  7 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              2:49.47    2:44.99 ZQ     
                  36.71     1:21.27 (44.56)     2:07.06 (45.79)     2:44.99 (37.93)
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:44.04    2:45.37 ZQ     
                  38.63     1:22.86 (44.23)     2:09.21 (46.35)     2:45.37 (36.16)
  9 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              3:00.38    2:53.91 PITT   
                  43.15     1:24.66 (41.51)     2:15.46 (50.80)     2:53.91 (38.45)
 10 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              3:13.61    2:54.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.98 (43.62)     2:15.76 (54.78)     2:54.26 (38.50)
 11 Wang, Emily          8 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    2:56.47 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.57 (43.08)     2:16.92 (53.35)     2:56.47 (39.55)
 12 Chung, Katherine J  10 UNCON-MR             3:13.73    2:57.88 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.82 (44.62)     2:15.85 (53.03)     2:57.88 (42.03)
 13 Kanofsky, Chayna    10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:18.40    3:02.85 SILV   
                  41.93     1:27.06 (45.13)     2:21.74 (54.68)     3:02.85 (41.11)
 14 Santana, Gabby T    10 SPAR-MR              3:10.03    3:14.72        
                  45.36     1:37.41 (52.05)     2:31.48 (54.07)     3:14.72 (43.24)
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:27.69    3:19.40        
                  40.27     1:32.47 (52.20)   2:33.82 (1:01.35)     3:19.40 (45.58)
 16 Infantino, Ava      10 COND-MR              2:50.00    3:21.18        
                  42.59     1:34.87 (52.28)   2:36.19 (1:01.32)     3:21.18 (44.99)
 17 Loos, Emma K        10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:30.29        
                  48.44     1:43.72 (55.28)   3:30.29 (1:46.57)                    
 18 Ng, Amanda          10 SSL-MR               3:31.63    3:30.85        
                  50.89     1:41.88 (50.99)     2:39.83 (57.95)     3:30.85 (51.02)
 19 Vallamattam, Annie   8 DA-MR                3:33.99    3:33.28        
                  46.33     1:40.36 (54.03)   2:40.77 (1:00.41)     3:33.28 (52.51)
 20 Signorile, Alyssa    9 CFJV-MR              3:40.74    3:37.84        
                  52.67     1:51.20 (58.53)     2:48.82 (57.62)     3:37.84 (49.02)
 21 Webber, Cora R       7 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:38.40        
                  50.57     1:45.89 (55.32)   3:38.40 (1:52.51)                    
 22 Fourie, Trinity C    8 COND-MR              4:02.82    3:39.03        
                  52.28     1:44.55 (52.27)   2:47.46 (1:02.91)     3:39.03 (51.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                29.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                25.88      25.21 ZQ     
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  26.55      25.64 ZQ     
  3 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                26.50      26.34 ZQ     
  3 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       26.35      26.34 ZQ     
  5 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ       27.88      27.10 ZQ     
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR                28.18      27.46 ZQ     
  7 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.39      27.72 ZQ     
  8 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.66      27.74 ZQ     
  9 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR                 29.10      27.80 ZQ     
 10 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                29.09      28.10 JO     
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.78      28.18 JO     
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.53      28.26 JO     
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR                 29.96      28.59 PITT   
 14 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                29.75      28.60 PITT   
 15 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                28.32      28.61 PITT   
 16 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                29.69      28.74 PITT   
 17 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                28.60      28.75 PITT   
 18 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ       29.94      28.85 PITT   
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                29.66      28.93 PITT   
 20 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 28.87      29.05 PITT   
 21 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ       29.85      29.10 PITT   
 22 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 31.58      29.15 PITT   
 23 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.53      29.17 PITT   
 24 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                28.90      29.41 SILV   
 24 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       30.38      29.41 SILV   
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                29.81      29.46 SILV   
 27 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                29.80      29.72 SILV   
 28 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                31.44      29.89 SILV   
 28 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                29.38      29.89 SILV   
 30 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 31.55      29.94 SILV   
 31 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                29.44      29.96 SILV   
 32 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 31.90      30.01 SILV   
 33 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.14      30.04 SILV   
 34 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      30.06 SILV   
 35 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       31.32      30.10 SILV   
 36 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR                30.53      30.14 SILV   
 37 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR                 31.82      30.24 SILV   
 38 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ       32.09      30.32 SILV   
 39 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                31.07      30.34 SILV   
 40 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       31.44      30.47 SILV   
 41 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                31.37      30.52 SILV   
 42 Valdes, Olivia      11 WAC-MR                 36.31      30.75 SILV   
 43 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      30.85 SILV   
 44 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                30.74      30.88 SILV   
 45 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                31.01      30.92 SILV   
 45 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.06      30.92 SILV   
 47 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.74      31.21        
 48 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                31.29      31.25        
 49 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 31.91      31.29        
 50 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.92      31.36        
 51 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 33.55      31.45        
 52 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                33.01      31.49        
 53 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ       31.11      31.52        
 54 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                32.39      31.61        
 55 Kelly, Christi M    12 COND-MR                33.44      31.63        
 56 Dougherty, Sarah    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.06      31.72        
 57 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                34.92      31.82        
 58 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 32.66      31.91        
 59 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       32.66      31.97        
 60 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                33.75      32.30        
 61 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 33.69      32.51        
 62 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 33.59      32.52        
 63 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                32.97      32.75        
 64 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                32.88      32.76        
 65 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 34.73      32.82        
 66 Scanlon-Young, Sop  11 COND-MR                37.00      33.26        
 67 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR                32.00      33.36        
 68 Calle, Nicole G     11 SPAR-MR                33.10      33.39        
 69 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR                 37.11      33.48        
 70 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.49      33.49        
 71 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR                33.14      33.57        
 72 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       35.79      33.65        
 73 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                34.40      33.67        
 74 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                34.45      33.69        
 75 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       35.63      33.72        
 76 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 33.95      33.74        
 77 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR                35.67      33.77        
 78 Dougherty, Emma     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.27      33.94        
 79 Grant, Caroline E   11 Morris County-NJ       38.05      34.12        
 80 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR                 36.08      34.17        
 81 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.74      34.22        
 82 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 36.12      34.37        
 83 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ       36.71      34.52        
 84 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                36.65      34.86        
 85 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                38.54      35.21        
 86 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                38.71      35.23        
 87 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                  37.32      35.35        
 88 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR                 44.17      35.42        
 89 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.04      35.43        
 90 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 39.87      35.80        
 91 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 38.53      36.50        
 92 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 38.43      36.55        
 93 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                41.72      36.74        
 94 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       38.65      36.78        
 95 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      37.11        
 96 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                40.17      37.31        
 97 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                38.84      37.39        
 98 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 41.45      37.93        
 99 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 38.90      38.35        
100 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                37.88      38.78        
101 Moorhead, Oona      11 SPAR-MR                43.23      38.81        
102 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 43.76      38.97        
103 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                    NT      40.01        
104 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                46.08      40.18        
105 Hass, Kat L         11 COND-MR                40.00      40.95        
106 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR                 43.21      41.16        
107 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       38.83      42.38        
108 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       43.25      42.47        
109 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 44.40      42.78        
110 loi, Livia j        11 COND-MR                40.00      43.84        
111 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       43.79      44.50        
112 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                48.23      45.80        
113 Eldridge, Isabella  11 COND-MR                55.00      52.35        
 -- Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       30.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:03.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                  56.56      56.09 ZQ     
                  26.73       56.09 (29.36)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                58.05      58.14 ZQ     
                  28.32       58.14 (29.82)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:01.83      58.56 ZQ     
                  27.98       58.56 (30.58)                                        
  4 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       59.34      58.97 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:02.05      59.35 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.35 (31.55)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.18      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.78       59.92 (31.14)                                        
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:02.44    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:00.49 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.49 (31.96)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:01.59    1:00.80 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.80 (31.81)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:04.19    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.48 (31.77)                                        
 12 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.99    1:01.60 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.60 (32.34)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:02.23    1:02.63 PITT   
                  30.03     1:02.63 (32.60)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:03.72    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)                                        
 15 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:06.31    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.21 (32.60)                                        
 16 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:07.38    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)                                        
 17 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:05.74    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.96 (33.88)                                        
 18 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:03.22    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.99 (33.58)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:06.08    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)                                        
 20 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:04.89    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)                                        
 21 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:05.71    1:04.29 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)                                        
 22 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.80    1:04.46 SILV   
                  31.32     1:04.46 (33.14)                                        
 23 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:11.90    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)                                        
 24 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:09.24    1:05.10 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.10 (34.15)                                        
 25 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:05.22 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.22 (33.63)                                        
 26 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                1:04.95    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.89 (34.32)                                        
 27 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.37    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)                                        
 28 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:06.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.71 (35.76)                                        
 29 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.10    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.75 (34.11)                                        
 30 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:11.08    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)                                        
 31 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.03    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.85 (34.60)                                        
 32 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.01 (35.19)                                        
 33 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:06.16    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.17 (34.84)                                        
 34 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:10.12    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.21 (34.54)                                        
 35 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:07.77 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)                                        
 36 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.86 (35.49)                                        
 37 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.76    1:07.90 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.90 (35.49)                                        
 38 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.24    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.27 (35.46)                                        
 39 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.98    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.34 (35.57)                                        
 40 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.25    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)                                        
 41 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.38    1:09.32        
                  33.46     1:09.32 (35.86)                                        
 42 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:11.85    1:09.34        
                  33.17     1:09.34 (36.17)                                        
 43 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:09.39        
                  32.56     1:09.39 (36.83)                                        
 44 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:09.82        
                  33.74     1:09.82 (36.08)                                        
 45 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR               1:13.77    1:09.96        
                  34.14     1:09.96 (35.82)                                        
 46 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.67    1:10.43        
                  33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)                                        
 47 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:15.98    1:11.64        
 48 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:12.65    1:12.19        
                  34.34     1:12.19 (37.85)                                        
 49 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:16.40    1:12.83        
                  33.92     1:12.83 (38.91)                                        
 50 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:11.29    1:12.92        
                  35.19     1:12.92 (37.73)                                        
 51 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:12.99        
                  34.52     1:12.99 (38.47)                                        
 52 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:21.85    1:13.40        
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)                                        
 53 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:15.20    1:14.02        
                  34.72     1:14.02 (39.30)                                        
 54 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.24    1:14.72        
                  36.34     1:14.72 (38.38)                                        
 55 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR               1:23.63    1:14.83        
                  34.34     1:14.83 (40.49)                                        
 56 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.93    1:15.30        
                  34.45     1:15.30 (40.85)                                        
 57 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:21.47    1:15.73        
                  36.27     1:15.73 (39.46)                                        
 58 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.06    1:15.78        
                  35.43     1:15.78 (40.35)                                        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:15.79        
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)                                        
 60 Tirro, Theresa      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:16.92        
                  37.28     1:16.92 (39.64)                                        
 61 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:17.75        
                  36.56     1:17.75 (41.19)                                        
 62 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:19.58    1:19.41        
                  36.56     1:19.41 (42.85)                                        
 63 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.00    1:20.35        
                  38.00     1:20.35 (42.35)                                        
 64 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:21.72    1:20.36        
                  37.86     1:20.36 (42.50)                                        
 65 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:21.29    1:20.46        
                  36.31     1:20.46 (44.15)                                        
 66 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR               1:30.54    1:21.18        
 67 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:23.16        
                  39.11     1:23.16 (44.05)                                        
 68 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:46.12    1:23.92        
                  39.91     1:23.92 (44.01)                                        
 69 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.80    1:24.06        
                  40.57     1:24.06 (43.49)                                        
 70 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR              1:32.14    1:24.07        
 71 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:24.96    1:24.89        
                  39.93     1:24.89 (44.96)                                        
 72 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:31.82    1:24.95        
                  40.58     1:24.95 (44.37)                                        
 73 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:26.08        
                  40.48     1:26.08 (45.60)                                        
 74 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:35.05    1:26.61        
                  41.13     1:26.61 (45.48)                                        
 75 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:27.90        
                  42.01     1:27.90 (45.89)                                        
 76 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR               1:49.26    1:30.90        
                  41.63     1:30.90 (49.27)                                        
 77 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66    1:31.24        
                  42.03     1:31.24 (49.21)                                        
 78 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:48.32    1:32.99        
                  40.80     1:32.99 (52.19)                                        
 79 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:42.38    1:33.72        
                  44.56     1:33.72 (49.16)                                        
 80 Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:44.02        
                  46.94     1:44.02 (57.08)                                        
 -- Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:29.86         DQ        
      False start
                  37.93          DQ (45.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:18.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.63    2:08.28 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:01.85 (32.23)     1:35.17 (33.32)     2:08.28 (33.11)
  2 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               2:25.70    2:10.40 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)     1:37.14 (33.75)     2:10.40 (33.26)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:09.91    2:10.70 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.00 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.15)     2:10.70 (33.55)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              2:18.37    2:12.71 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:38.22 (34.87)     2:12.71 (34.49)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:21.98    2:14.05 PITT   
                  30.79     1:04.87 (34.08)     1:40.00 (35.13)     2:14.05 (34.05)
  6 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               2:33.05    2:17.56 PITT   
                  30.96     1:06.32 (35.36)     1:43.34 (37.02)     2:17.56 (34.22)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:28.41    2:18.05 PITT   
                  31.76     1:05.63 (33.87)     1:42.78 (37.15)     2:18.05 (35.27)
  8 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              2:20.45    2:19.17 SILV   
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)     1:42.60 (36.54)     2:19.17 (36.57)
  9 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                2:21.33    2:21.22 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.31 (35.80)     1:45.78 (37.47)     2:21.22 (35.44)
 10 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.11    2:21.94 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.08 (36.10)     1:45.62 (37.54)     2:21.94 (36.32)
 11 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:20.22    2:22.13 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.55 (36.27)     1:46.40 (36.85)     2:22.13 (35.73)
 12 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:33.35    2:25.78 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.96 (38.00)     1:49.73 (37.77)     2:25.78 (36.05)
 13 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:26.54        
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)     1:49.19 (38.86)     2:26.54 (37.35)
 14 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:28.30        
                  32.79     1:09.60 (36.81)     1:49.14 (39.54)     2:28.30 (39.16)
 15 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              2:29.77    2:30.57        
                  33.14     1:11.04 (37.90)     1:51.27 (40.23)     2:30.57 (39.30)
 16 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:42.25    2:30.67        
                  34.21     1:13.46 (39.25)     1:53.98 (40.52)     2:30.67 (36.69)
 17 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:30.92        
                  35.10     1:14.98 (39.88)     1:54.95 (39.97)     2:30.92 (35.97)
 18 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.03    2:31.94        
                  33.94     1:12.62 (38.68)     1:51.77 (39.15)     2:31.94 (40.17)
 19 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               2:39.87    2:33.00        
                  34.46     1:13.62 (39.16)     1:54.91 (41.29)     2:33.00 (38.09)
 20 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              2:39.30    2:33.91        
                  35.43     1:15.27 (39.84)     1:55.39 (40.12)     2:33.91 (38.52)
 21 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     2:47.24    2:35.16        
                  35.97     1:15.57 (39.60)     1:55.18 (39.61)     2:35.16 (39.98)
 22 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              2:47.96    2:39.56        
                                                    1:15.50 ( )     1:57.68 (42.18)
        2:39.56 (41.88)                                                            
 23 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               2:45.18    2:42.96        
                  37.94     1:19.87 (41.93)     2:03.54 (43.67)     2:42.96 (39.42)
 24 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              3:01.24    2:45.30        
                  37.41     1:19.64 (42.23)     2:03.26 (43.62)     2:45.30 (42.04)
 25 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              3:05.99    2:46.94        
                  40.13     1:23.16 (43.03)     2:07.49 (44.33)     2:46.94 (39.45)
 26 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              2:52.49    2:48.20        
                  37.47     1:21.01 (43.54)     2:05.12 (44.11)     2:48.20 (43.08)
 27 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     2:53.59    2:48.91        
                  38.43     1:22.25 (43.82)     2:07.28 (45.03)     2:48.91 (41.63)
 28 Szalay, Sara C      12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.90    2:53.49        
                  39.01     1:23.63 (44.62)     2:09.34 (45.71)     2:53.49 (44.15)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                33.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                31.36      31.50 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.97 ZQ     
  3 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                32.50      32.12 ZQ     
  4 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       34.79      32.52 ZQ     
  5 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       34.05      33.03 PITT   
  6 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                33.71      33.74 SILV   
  7 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR                35.62      34.14 SILV   
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR                35.14      34.18 SILV   
  9 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                35.36      34.23 SILV   
 10 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.49      34.29 SILV   
 11 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                34.44      34.45 SILV   
 12 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 35.89      34.56 SILV   
 13 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                34.77      34.72 SILV   
 14 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ       34.82      35.01 SILV   
 15 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.29      35.19 SILV   
 16 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                34.81      35.22 SILV   
 17 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ       34.93      35.33 SILV   
 18 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       37.27      35.49 SILV   
 19 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 40.00      35.62 SILV   
 20 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                38.77      35.67 SILV   
 21 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 36.82      35.89 SILV   
 22 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.63      36.02 SILV   
 23 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                  37.28      36.12 SILV   
 24 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                36.01      36.14 SILV   
 25 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR                 36.87      36.18 SILV   
 26 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR                37.46      36.20 SILV   
 27 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.12      36.30 SILV   
 28 Dougherty, Sarah    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.92      36.47 SILV   
 29 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                36.82      36.51 SILV   
 29 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ       36.32      36.51 SILV   
 31 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR                 38.42      36.61 SILV   
 31 Liu, Allison        12 WEST-MR                37.47      36.61 SILV   
 33 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR                35.95      36.67 SILV   
 34 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                39.92      36.95 SILV   
 35 Valdes, Olivia      11 WAC-MR                 46.69      37.17 SILV   
 36 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.19      37.19 SILV   
 37 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR                37.12      37.24 SILV   
 38 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                39.23      37.48 SILV   
 39 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                37.55      37.66 SILV   
 40 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                37.57      37.78 SILV   
 41 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.05      37.87 SILV   
 42 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                37.71      37.88 SILV   
 43 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                36.51      37.95 SILV   
 44 Kelly, Christi M    12 COND-MR                39.57      37.98 SILV   
 45 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                39.60      38.23        
 46 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                37.76      38.26        
 47 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR                39.13      38.64        
 48 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       38.17      38.73        
 49 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR                 39.59      38.92        
 50 Pritchett, Juliann  12 WAC-MR                 41.35      39.52        
 51 Dougherty, Emma     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ        1.05      39.82        
 52 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      39.94        
 53 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       38.87      40.37        
 54 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 39.68      40.58        
 55 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR       35.66      40.63        
 56 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       43.52      40.96        
 57 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR                 42.21      41.08        
 58 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                42.64      41.26        
 59 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                44.70      41.32        
 60 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 44.10      41.52        
 61 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ       42.10      41.53        
 62 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR       45.34      41.62        
 63 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                43.47      41.82        
 64 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR                 40.43      42.65        
 65 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 46.37      42.79        
 66 Armonaitis, Katie   11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.02      42.97        
 67 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR                43.52      43.04        
 68 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                47.24      43.19        
 69 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR                 52.95      44.25        
 70 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 44.55      44.46        
 71 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                50.30      44.52        
 72 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                    NT      44.60        
 73 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.97        
 74 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 42.60      45.28        
 75 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR                43.20      45.71        
 76 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.75      46.44        
 77 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 48.22      46.72        
 78 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 48.33      46.87        
 79 Kennedy, Kelly R    11 WSSC-MR                46.51      47.08        
 80 loi, Livia j        11 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.68        
 81 Ruffino, Catherine  11 Team Rockland-MR       51.63      48.51        
 82 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                55.22      49.15        
 83 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR                 55.51      49.24        
 84 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       45.43      51.73        
 85 Hass, Kat L         11 COND-MR                55.00      54.53        
 86 Eldridge, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.01        
 87 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR       46.32      56.51        
 88 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                55.23      57.32        
 -- Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR                56.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Moorhead, Oona      11 SPAR-MR                46.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Scanlon-Young, Sop  11 COND-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:12.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:06.17    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:05.83 (33.05)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.28    1:06.23 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:06.23 (33.56)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:07.14 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:07.14 (34.27)                                        
  4 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:09.68    1:08.33 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.33 (35.24)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:12.91    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:08.53 (35.19)                                        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:10.25    1:08.98 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:08.98 (35.09)                                        
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:08.62    1:11.50 PITT   
                  34.42     1:11.50 (37.08)                                        
  8 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.72    1:11.53 PITT   
                  34.43     1:11.53 (37.10)                                        
  9 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:12.40 PITT   
                  34.83     1:12.40 (37.57)                                        
 10 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.22    1:12.45 PITT   
                  35.93     1:12.45 (36.52)                                        
 11 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               1:15.27    1:12.72 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.72 (37.34)                                        
 12 Du, Katelin         11 WEST-MR              1:14.39    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.75     1:12.89 (37.14)                                        
 13 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.77    1:13.39 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.39 (37.62)                                        
 14 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.31    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.40 (37.24)                                        
 15 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:24.34    1:14.02 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.02 (39.00)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR               1:19.90    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.31 (38.51)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:17.92    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.77     1:14.92 (38.15)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:14.20    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.40 (38.68)                                        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              1:19.93    1:16.11 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.11 (38.72)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.86    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.39 (39.50)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.54    1:16.40 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.40 (38.86)                                        
 22 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              1:17.22    1:16.63 SILV   
                  37.97     1:16.63 (38.66)                                        
 23 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:18.15    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.71 (39.23)                                        
 24 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:27.11    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.00 (39.80)                                        
 25 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:20.28    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.47 (39.45)                                        
 26 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:22.99    1:19.77 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.77 (40.33)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:23.76    1:20.15 SILV   
                  39.52     1:20.15 (40.63)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.15 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.15 (41.33)                                        
 29 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.67    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.78     1:20.50 (40.72)                                        
 30 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.60    1:21.35 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.35 (41.69)                                        
 31 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:21.68 SILV   
                  40.20     1:21.68 (41.48)                                        
 32 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:24.01    1:22.09        
                  40.07     1:22.09 (42.02)                                        
 33 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:23.91    1:22.44        
                  41.32     1:22.44 (41.12)                                        
 34 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.35    1:23.62        
                  40.84     1:23.62 (42.78)                                        
 35 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:28.21    1:23.95        
                  41.35     1:23.95 (42.60)                                        
 36 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.62    1:25.39        
                  41.48     1:25.39 (43.91)                                        
 37 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:35.00    1:26.40        
                  46.97     1:26.40 (39.43)                                        
 38 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:26.45        
                  40.40     1:26.45 (46.05)                                        
 39 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.77    1:26.72        
                  41.46     1:26.72 (45.26)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:27.12        
                  42.75     1:27.12 (44.37)                                        
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.50    1:28.44        
                  42.87     1:28.44 (45.57)                                        
 42 Szalay, Sara C      12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.50    1:29.57        
                  43.40     1:29.57 (46.17)                                        
 43 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:40.83    1:33.73        
                  46.52     1:33.73 (47.21)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:37.11        
                  47.91     1:37.11 (49.20)                                        
 45 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:45.99    1:39.28        
                  48.63     1:39.28 (50.65)                                        
 46 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR               1:46.71    1:40.53        
                  49.18     1:40.53 (51.35)                                        
 47 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               1:49.99    1:47.78        
                  50.53     1:47.78 (57.25)                                        
 48 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               1:48.63    1:51.73        
 -- Tirro, Theresa      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.75        DQ (1:06.43)                                        
 -- Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:58.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.76        DQ (1:17.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR                33.10      33.10 ZQ     
  2 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       32.48      33.76 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                35.95      34.59 ZQ     
  4 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR                36.34      35.74 ZQ     
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                36.89      35.85 ZQ     
  6 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.79      35.97 ZQ     
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR                37.48      36.93 JO     
  8 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                40.14      37.52 SILV   
  9 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR                 42.13      37.98 SILV   
 10 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR                36.83      38.00 SILV   
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR                 44.84      38.04 SILV   
 11 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR                37.42      38.04 SILV   
 13 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.38      38.18 SILV   
 14 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR                40.32      38.38 SILV   
 14 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                37.98      38.38 SILV   
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                38.98      38.50 SILV   
 17 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 41.80      39.11 SILV   
 18 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ       38.97      40.26 SILV   
 19 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.63      40.45 SILV   
 19 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.11      40.45 SILV   
 21 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR                 42.57      40.58 SILV   
 22 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ       43.49      40.68 SILV   
 23 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR                43.28      41.16 SILV   
 24 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR                44.52      41.46 SILV   
 25 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR                 43.25      41.94 SILV   
 26 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.91      42.22 SILV   
 27 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                46.31      42.40 SILV   
 28 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR                43.02      42.52 SILV   
 29 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 44.83      42.96        
 30 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR                 47.93      43.62        
 31 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR                43.73      44.31        
 32 Tirro, Theresa      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.46        
 33 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       48.20      45.50        
 34 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       47.84      45.95        
 35 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 46.83      46.36        
 36 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                43.97      46.63        
 37 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR       45.66      47.04        
 38 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 51.18      47.93        
 39 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                46.56      48.32        
 40 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR                51.75      49.26        
 41 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:02.19      49.89        
 42 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                53.77      51.46        
 43 Gullo, Olivia       11 WAC-MR                 56.97      51.89        
 44 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR                 51.67      52.31        
 45 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR                54.33      52.45        
 46 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                56.43      53.39        
 47 Walter, Sophia      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.54        
 -- Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                1:03.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:21.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:08.84    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:08.09 (36.14)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:11.98    1:11.96 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:11.96 (37.30)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:15.55    1:13.13 ZQ     
                  34.13     1:13.13 (39.00)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:13.85 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.85 (39.14)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:17.41    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:17.10 (41.63)                                        
  6 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:15.77    1:17.21 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:17.21 (40.60)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:19.64    1:18.61 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:18.61 (41.88)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:20.02    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.13     1:19.48 (41.35)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:19.87 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.87 (42.66)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:21.73    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.32     1:20.23 (41.91)                                        
 11 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.33    1:20.34 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.34 (42.86)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:22.09    1:21.49 PITT   
                  38.90     1:21.49 (42.59)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:21.53 PITT   
                  38.99     1:21.53 (42.54)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               1:26.28    1:21.57 PITT   
                  39.24     1:21.57 (42.33)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea        12 CFJV-MR              1:21.82    1:21.57 PITT   
                  38.23     1:21.57 (43.34)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:22.94    1:21.59 PITT   
                  39.01     1:21.59 (42.58)                                        
 17 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.26 (43.18)                                        
 18 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.95    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.15 (43.23)                                        
 19 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:24.04    1:23.97 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.97 (43.62)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A   11 WEST-MR              1:25.56    1:24.26 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.26 (44.97)                                        
 21 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:28.60    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.75 (44.93)                                        
 22 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:36.23    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.56 (45.34)                                        
 23 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.31    1:26.73 SILV   
                  41.16     1:26.73 (45.57)                                        
 24 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:26.90 SILV   
                  41.32     1:26.90 (45.58)                                        
 25 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.91    1:27.37 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.37 (46.25)                                        
 26 Levy, Ariella       12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.46 (45.44)                                        
 27 Dougherty, Sarah    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.77    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.44     1:27.58 (45.14)                                        
 28 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.69 (46.52)                                        
 29 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR               1:31.60    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.55     1:27.83 (45.28)                                        
 29 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:32.05    1:27.83 SILV   
                  43.10     1:27.83 (44.73)                                        
 31 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.42    1:28.11 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.11 (47.13)                                        
 32 Juan, Jamielyn      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.18    1:28.50 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.50 (46.41)                                        
 33 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:30.52    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.93 (47.58)                                        
 34 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:29.64 SILV   
                  43.22     1:29.64 (46.42)                                        
 35 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:29.99 SILV   
                  42.40     1:29.99 (47.59)                                        
 36 Clarke, Mallory G   12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:30.18 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.18 (47.33)                                        
 37 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:56.68    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.89     1:30.69 (47.80)                                        
 38 Tiburzi, Hallie     12 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:32.16        
                  42.89     1:32.16 (49.27)                                        
 39 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:35.12    1:32.30        
                  44.08     1:32.30 (48.22)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.36        
                  44.71     1:32.36 (47.65)                                        
 41 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.34    1:32.45        
                  44.50     1:32.45 (47.95)                                        
 42 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              1:34.04    1:33.80        
                  45.63     1:33.80 (48.17)                                        
 43 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:43.52    1:33.98        
                  44.49     1:33.98 (49.49)                                        
 44 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.13    1:34.21        
                  44.32     1:34.21 (49.89)                                        
 45 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:38.75    1:34.53        
                  45.78     1:34.53 (48.75)                                        
 46 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:39.93    1:35.60        
                  45.91     1:35.60 (49.69)                                        
 47 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               2:08.10    1:35.66        
                  44.82     1:35.66 (50.84)                                        
 48 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:36.12        
                  44.69     1:36.12 (51.43)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Emma     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.76    1:37.75        
                  46.26     1:37.75 (51.49)                                        
 49 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:38.67    1:37.75        
                  46.72     1:37.75 (51.03)                                        
 51 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.43    1:39.39        
                  47.70     1:39.39 (51.69)                                        
 52 Calle, Nicole G     11 SPAR-MR              1:41.31    1:39.52        
                  48.65     1:39.52 (50.87)                                        
 53 Hafizov, Evelyn     11 WAC-MR               1:43.03    1:40.12        
                  47.64     1:40.12 (52.48)                                        
 54 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               1:43.00    1:41.02        
                  46.96     1:41.02 (54.06)                                        
 54 Laudani, Elizabeth  12 WAC-MR               1:45.40    1:41.02        
                  47.04     1:41.02 (53.98)                                        
 56 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:51.85    1:41.10        
                  47.55     1:41.10 (53.55)                                        
 57 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:41.41        
                  48.47     1:41.41 (52.94)                                        
 58 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              1:43.04    1:41.54        
                  49.10     1:41.54 (52.44)                                        
 59 Gorman, Madison     12 WAC-MR               1:52.82    1:42.12        
                  49.75     1:42.12 (52.37)                                        
 60 loi, Livia j        11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:43.28        
 61 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:51.93    1:46.48        
                  51.33     1:46.48 (55.15)                                        
 62 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    1:50.19        
 63 McDonald, Kaleigh   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.72        
                  52.24     1:50.72 (58.48)                                        
 64 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              2:02.04    1:51.08        
 65 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.12    1:51.23        
                  54.15     1:51.23 (57.08)                                        
 66 Scanlon-Young, Sop  11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:51.39        
                  51.96     1:51.39 (59.43)                                        
 67 Moorhead, Oona      11 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:52.49        
                  52.02   1:52.49 (1:00.47)                                        
 68 Gilhooly, Paige K   12 SSL-MR               1:58.68    1:52.70        
                  53.76     1:52.70 (58.94)                                        
 69 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR              2:04.72    1:52.91        
 70 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.87    1:53.07        
 71 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.75    1:53.48        
                  53.75     1:53.48 (59.73)                                        
 72 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR               1:57.69    1:53.56        
                  52.35   1:53.56 (1:01.21)                                        
 73 Tatar, Sophie E     11 COND-MR              2:05.32    1:55.81        
 74 Sweeney, Olivia     11 WAC-MR                    NT    2:04.67        
                  57.88   2:04.67 (1:06.79)                                        
 75 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:46.18    2:13.18        
                  58.95   2:13.18 (1:14.23)                                        
 76 Hass, Kat L         11 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:18.96        
 77 Soto, Tricia        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.66    2:27.87        
                1:08.50   2:27.87 (1:19.37)                                        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Eldridge, Isabella  11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.76          DQ (55.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ       28.59      29.31 ZQ     
  2 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                30.65      29.35 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                28.81      29.51 ZQ     
  4 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ       31.35      30.02 ZQ     
  4 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR                31.16      30.02 ZQ     
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR                31.97      30.64 ZQ     
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ       30.69      31.05 JO     
  8 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.42      31.11 JO     
  9 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                32.38      31.96 SILV   
 10 Galvin, Kate H      12 SSL-MR                 34.23      32.34 SILV   
 11 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ       31.97      32.36 SILV   
 12 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ       36.14      32.93 SILV   
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                34.13      33.12 SILV   
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                  34.05      33.35 SILV   
 15 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR                32.33      33.68 SILV   
 16 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR                32.54      33.78 SILV   
 17 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  36.33      34.12 SILV   
 18 Moncrieffe, Angeli  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.74      34.26 SILV   
 19 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR                 39.56      34.43 SILV   
 20 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR                35.44      34.92 SILV   
 21 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR                 38.76      34.99 SILV   
 22 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR                 37.77      35.22 SILV   
 23 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                37.67      35.48 SILV   
 24 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.15      35.60 SILV   
 25 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR                36.41      36.28        
 26 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR                37.00      36.29        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR                 36.91      36.30        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR                39.13      36.69        
 29 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR       37.86      36.75        
 30 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR                39.54      37.13        
 31 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR                 36.86      37.23        
 32 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR                 38.55      37.54        
 33 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ       45.67      37.83        
 34 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.56      37.93        
 35 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.95      38.00        
 36 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ       38.80      38.40        
 37 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR                44.74      40.81        
 38 Brown, Kaitlyn E    12 SSL-MR                 46.35      42.33        
 39 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR                 49.79      43.45        
 40 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.97        
 41 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR       47.29      45.65        
 42 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      46.27        
 43 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR                 55.28      46.74        
 44 Walter, Sophia      11 WAC-MR                 54.93      47.91        
 45 Pittignano, Kate M  11 COND-MR                53.75      48.41        
 46 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR                53.00      50.76        
 47 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR                 57.13      54.51        
 48 Park, Jessica B     11 COND-MR                48.94      54.74        
 49 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR       57.64      56.20        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:12.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:07.72    1:04.46 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:04.46 (34.24)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:09.00    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  31.11     1:06.11 (35.00)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:11.23    1:06.81 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.81 (35.97)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:09.14    1:07.09 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:07.09 (36.81)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:13.32    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:07.48 (35.37)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.23    1:09.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.45 (37.03)                                        
  7 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ     1:10.14    1:10.30 JO     
                  32.40     1:10.30 (37.90)                                        
  8 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:22.29    1:10.57 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.57 (38.00)                                        
  9 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.65    1:11.04 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.04 (36.76)                                        
 10 Morse, Elle C       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.04    1:13.48 SILV   
                  33.94     1:13.48 (39.54)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                1:16.49    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.67 (39.21)                                        
 12 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.88    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)                                        
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:18.13    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.06     1:14.69 (40.63)                                        
 14 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.41    1:15.83 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.83 (40.90)                                        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:20.64    1:16.18 SILV   
                  34.20     1:16.18 (41.98)                                        
 16 Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              1:17.90    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.26     1:16.91 (40.65)                                        
 17 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.31    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
 18 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:17.84    1:17.64 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.64 (42.02)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:18.10 SILV   
                  35.67     1:18.10 (42.43)                                        
 20 Puentes, Emily      11 WAC-MR               1:25.45    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.70 (42.05)                                        
 21 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.73    1:19.12 SILV   
                  35.79     1:19.12 (43.33)                                        
 22 Liu, Allison        12 WEST-MR              1:22.90    1:19.46 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.46 (41.91)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.89    1:19.65 SILV   
                  36.10     1:19.65 (43.55)                                        
 24 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:20.19 SILV   
                  37.15     1:20.19 (43.04)                                        
 25 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.02     1:22.23 (45.21)                                        
 26 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:26.70    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.67     1:22.49 (44.82)                                        
 27 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              1:35.10    1:23.70 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.70 (44.52)                                        
 28 Rinaldi, Emily K    12 WAC-MR               1:40.33    1:24.35 SILV   
                  38.37     1:24.35 (45.98)                                        
 29 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:24.43 SILV   
                  40.61     1:24.43 (43.82)                                        
 30 Afanasjeva, Adrian  12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:24.65 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.65 (44.48)                                        
 31 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:31.12    1:24.69 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.69 (45.67)                                        
 32 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:25.59 SILV   
                  38.75     1:25.59 (46.84)                                        
 33 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:27.53        
                  39.55     1:27.53 (47.98)                                        
 34 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              1:44.87    1:28.45        
                  39.70     1:28.45 (48.75)                                        
 35 Calle, Nicole G     11 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:29.42        
                  40.29     1:29.42 (49.13)                                        
 36 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               1:29.31    1:30.08        
                  39.46     1:30.08 (50.62)                                        
 37 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:39.46    1:33.19        
                  40.96     1:33.19 (52.23)                                        
 38 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              1:43.67    1:35.52        
                  41.06     1:35.52 (54.46)                                        
 39 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:38.61        
                  43.74     1:38.61 (54.87)                                        
 40 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:44.10    1:40.19        
 41 Kudlinski, Alexand  12 SSL-MR               2:04.62    1:45.12        
                  47.70     1:45.12 (57.42)                                        
 42 Suneja, Shreya      11 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.66    1:48.01        
                  46.20   1:48.01 (1:01.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:13.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              1:06.77    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  31.20     1:04.66 (33.46)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.04    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:05.72 (35.41)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                1:08.07    1:06.26 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:06.26 (36.54)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:06.57    1:06.49 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.49 (35.71)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:07.97 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:07.97 (35.83)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:15.76    1:10.12 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:10.12 (37.65)                                        
  7 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.44    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.62 (37.23)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R      12 WEST-MR              1:10.59    1:10.80 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.80 (38.35)                                        
  9 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:11.40    1:11.44 PITT   
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               1:19.06    1:11.76 PITT   
 11 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.55    1:12.00 PITT   
                  33.23     1:12.00 (38.77)                                        
 12 Polemeni, Olivia D  11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.90    1:12.64 PITT   
                  33.34     1:12.64 (39.30)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:13.47 SILV   
                  33.16     1:13.47 (40.31)                                        
 14 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              1:14.07    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.60 (40.13)                                        
 15 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:13.83 SILV   
                  33.43     1:13.83 (40.40)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.86 (40.10)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kasey     11 WAC-MR               1:19.42    1:15.07 SILV   
 18 Monterrosa, Savann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.71    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.55 (40.22)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:18.63    1:17.20 SILV   
 20 Smith, Samantha K   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.97    1:17.37 SILV   
 21 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               1:23.95    1:17.39 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.39 (39.97)                                        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:19.34        
                  36.96     1:19.34 (42.38)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              1:20.70    1:19.35        
                  36.59     1:19.35 (42.76)                                        
 23 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.09    1:19.35        
 25 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:19.73    1:19.41        
 26 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:19.50        
                  36.52     1:19.50 (42.98)                                        
 27 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:19.82        
                  37.86     1:19.82 (41.96)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Catie R      12 WSSC-MR              1:22.03    1:20.38        
                  38.01     1:20.38 (42.37)                                        
 29 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:20.92        
                  36.57     1:20.92 (44.35)                                        
 30 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:22.25    1:22.45        
                  38.42     1:22.45 (44.03)                                        
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              1:27.21    1:22.68        
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)                                        
 32 Romano, Maggie      12 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:22.70        
                  36.65     1:22.70 (46.05)                                        
 33 Manning, Tara       11 WAC-MR               1:28.80    1:22.75        
                  38.96     1:22.75 (43.79)                                        
 34 Park, Alicia J      12 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:23.09        
                  38.05     1:23.09 (45.04)                                        
 35 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              1:29.13    1:23.12        
                  36.95     1:23.12 (46.17)                                        
 36 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:23.59        
                  40.57     1:23.59 (43.02)                                        
 37 Signore, Maia A     12 SSL-MR               1:35.40    1:25.91        
                  40.59     1:25.91 (45.32)                                        
 38 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.11    1:27.01        
                  40.04     1:27.01 (46.97)                                        
 39 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               1:52.72    1:28.22        
                  41.08     1:28.22 (47.14)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:30.54    1:29.25        
                  42.11     1:29.25 (47.14)                                        
 41 Uspenskaya, Sasha   11 COND-MR              1:31.37    1:29.75        
 42 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:35.81    1:30.63        
                  41.76     1:30.63 (48.87)                                        
 43 Marchany, Lauren A  12 SSL-MR               1:31.46    1:31.13        
                  41.85     1:31.13 (49.28)                                        
 44 Hunt, Emma          11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:31.65        
                  43.05     1:31.65 (48.60)                                        
 45 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              1:38.33    1:32.06        
                  42.33     1:32.06 (49.73)                                        
 46 Schlissel, Carleig  11 SSL-MR               1:39.00    1:32.78        
                  43.37     1:32.78 (49.41)                                        
 47 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:34.33        
 48 Fourie, Danae       11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:39.86        
                  48.32     1:39.86 (51.54)                                        
 49 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              1:39.53    1:39.94        
                  46.90     1:39.94 (53.04)                                        
 50 Comparetto, Riley   11 CFJV-MR              1:55.16    1:43.67        
                  51.30     1:43.67 (52.37)                                        
 51 Daterao, Monal R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.13    1:46.57        
                  52.92     1:46.57 (53.65)                                        
 52 Novielli, Caitlin   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    1:48.17        
                  57.09     1:48.17 (51.08)                                        
 53 Milillo, Angelina   11 SSL-MR               2:05.33    1:48.67        
                  51.43     1:48.67 (57.24)                                        
 54 Lynch, Molly G      11 SSL-MR               2:01.79    1:48.69        
                  51.15     1:48.69 (57.54)                                        
 55 Clark, Emma A       11 DA-MR                2:02.41    1:53.53        
                  52.30   1:53.53 (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Szalay, Sara C      12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.11         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  39.99          DQ (48.40)                                        
 -- Darrell, Moni G     11 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.19        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              1:25.03      40.68        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:36.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              2:19.54    2:12.78 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:05.09 (36.25)     1:41.52 (36.43)     2:12.78 (31.26)
  2 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                2:30.50    2:25.10 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:09.19 (38.09)     1:54.50 (45.31)     2:25.10 (30.60)
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:28.15    2:25.15 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.36 (35.65)     1:51.02 (43.66)     2:25.15 (34.13)
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:26.19 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:10.44 (38.68)     1:52.16 (41.72)     2:26.19 (34.03)
  5 Gutierrez, Brianna  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.66    2:26.36 ZQ     
                  32.88     1:08.52 (35.64)     1:54.00 (45.48)     2:26.36 (32.36)
  6 Neuman, Samantha E  12 WEST-MR              2:37.88    2:27.63 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:12.94 (39.92)     1:55.16 (42.22)     2:27.63 (32.47)
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:30.19 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.80 (38.89)     1:55.03 (42.23)     2:30.19 (35.16)
  8 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               2:53.44    2:31.66 PITT   
                  34.49     1:15.11 (40.62)     1:56.82 (41.71)     2:31.66 (34.84)
  9 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              2:34.80    2:32.60 PITT   
                  34.05     1:11.57 (37.52)     1:57.93 (46.36)     2:32.60 (34.67)
 10 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:32.04    2:34.16 PITT   
                  34.49     1:15.58 (41.09)     2:01.42 (45.84)     2:34.16 (32.74)
 11 Skilton, Emily K    12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.82    2:37.38 SILV   
                  34.38     1:16.49 (42.11)     2:03.24 (46.75)     2:37.38 (34.14)
 12 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:33.11    2:38.06 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.92 (40.23)     2:01.92 (48.00)     2:38.06 (36.14)
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              2:48.01    2:41.47 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.65 (40.03)     2:02.47 (47.82)     2:41.47 (39.00)
 14 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:42.83    2:42.13 SILV   
                  33.12     1:13.17 (40.05)     2:06.89 (53.72)     2:42.13 (35.24)
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                2:47.33    2:42.52 SILV   
                  35.21     1:19.19 (43.98)     2:06.95 (47.76)     2:42.52 (35.57)
 16 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              2:48.16    2:44.57 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.84 (40.15)     2:07.90 (50.06)     2:44.57 (36.67)
 17 Benzija, Alyssa     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:52.35    2:49.64        
                  36.97     1:18.65 (41.68)     2:10.66 (52.01)     2:49.64 (38.98)
 18 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:52.14    2:51.27        
                  39.15     1:21.93 (42.78)     2:11.83 (49.90)     2:51.27 (39.44)
 19 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              2:56.53    2:51.33        
                  39.74     1:22.58 (42.84)     2:12.79 (50.21)     2:51.33 (38.54)
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R   12 SSL-MR               3:04.31    2:51.38        
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)     2:14.22 (52.02)     2:51.38 (37.16)
 21 Moane, Courtney     11 WAC-MR               4:12.77    2:53.41        
                  39.97     1:25.28 (45.31)     2:13.88 (48.60)     2:53.41 (39.53)
 22 Fountain, Isabella  11 COND-MR              3:12.24    2:54.51        
                  40.78     1:27.80 (47.02)     2:17.91 (50.11)     2:54.51 (36.60)
 23 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              3:19.88    2:55.32        
                  42.05     1:25.57 (43.52)     2:16.93 (51.36)     2:55.32 (38.39)
 24 Dewhurst, Julia J   11 UNDA-MR              3:25.99    2:56.37        
                  40.58     1:25.01 (44.43)     2:17.96 (52.95)     2:56.37 (38.41)
 25 Tassio, Tara J      12 SPAR-MR              3:03.95    3:01.51        
                  43.43     1:30.86 (47.43)     2:23.22 (52.36)     3:01.51 (38.29)
 26 Nicoloso, Maria L   12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.91    3:02.12        
                  42.12     1:29.54 (47.42)     2:21.21 (51.67)     3:02.12 (40.91)
 27 Kelly, Christi M    12 COND-MR              3:18.80    3:02.24        
                  43.45     1:30.27 (46.82)     2:22.48 (52.21)     3:02.24 (39.76)
 28 Wu, Katherine A     11 COND-MR              3:26.44    3:05.21        
                  40.89     1:25.34 (44.45)     2:20.45 (55.11)     3:05.21 (44.76)
 29 Ascolese, Jenna R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:14.16    3:08.43        
                  45.86     1:32.77 (46.91)     2:26.93 (54.16)     3:08.43 (41.50)
 30 Skoglund, Emma G    12 SSL-MR               3:08.02    3:09.50        
                  38.99     1:28.14 (49.15)     2:26.81 (58.67)     3:09.50 (42.69)
 31 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                3:30.99    3:11.11        
                  47.74     1:32.89 (45.15)     2:29.29 (56.40)     3:11.11 (41.82)
 32 Kim, Ashley H       11 SSL-MR               3:45.69    3:13.33        
                  45.59     1:33.08 (47.49)     2:28.72 (55.64)     3:13.33 (44.61)
 33 Davis, Maggie A     11 SSL-MR               3:08.07    3:16.73        
                  41.04     1:32.44 (51.40)   2:32.47 (1:00.03)     3:16.73 (44.26)
 34 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              3:28.83    3:27.73        
                  50.01     1:37.33 (47.32)   2:42.62 (1:05.29)     3:27.73 (45.11)
 -- Capuano, Caroline   11 WEST-MR              2:51.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.94     1:22.22 (45.28)     2:08.65 (46.43)          DQ (38.42)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:07.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  12 DA-MR                5:57.14    5:33.27 PITT   
                  28.92     1:01.88 (32.96)     1:36.25 (34.37)     2:10.78 (34.53)
        2:44.86 (34.08)     3:19.02 (34.16)     3:52.99 (33.97)     4:27.45 (34.46)
        5:01.32 (33.87)     5:33.27 (31.95)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              6:11.90    5:40.87 PITT   
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:38.48 (34.92)     2:13.33 (34.85)
        2:48.21 (34.88)     3:22.94 (34.73)     3:58.29 (35.35)     4:33.32 (35.03)
        5:07.79 (34.47)     5:40.87 (33.08)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M  11 CFJV-MR              6:03.69    5:41.90 PITT   
                  29.71     1:03.60 (33.89)     1:38.92 (35.32)     2:14.46 (35.54)
        2:49.54 (35.08)     3:25.34 (35.80)     4:00.89 (35.55)     4:35.80 (34.91)
        5:09.75 (33.95)     5:41.90 (32.15)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kriste  11 WAC-MR               6:01.17    5:46.45 PITT   
                  30.56     1:04.86 (34.30)     1:39.64 (34.78)     2:14.70 (35.06)
        2:50.34 (35.64)     3:25.72 (35.38)     4:00.88 (35.16)     4:36.06 (35.18)
        5:11.47 (35.41)     5:46.45 (34.98)                                        
  5 Doller, Miranda T   10 Morris County-NJ     5:59.50    5:54.05 PITT   
                  31.41     1:06.32 (34.91)     1:42.40 (36.08)     2:17.94 (35.54)
        2:53.67 (35.73)     3:29.37 (35.70)     4:06.55 (37.18)     4:42.40 (35.85)
        5:18.87 (36.47)     5:54.05 (35.18)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan   12 COND-MR              6:06.78    5:55.00 PITT   
                  30.69     1:05.51 (34.82)     1:41.94 (36.43)     2:18.29 (36.35)
        2:54.73 (36.44)     3:31.61 (36.88)     4:08.10 (36.49)     4:44.91 (36.81)
        5:21.40 (36.49)     5:55.00 (33.60)                                        
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R  12 COND-MR              6:04.83    5:57.79 PITT   
                  29.84     1:04.84 (35.00)     1:40.96 (36.12)     2:17.51 (36.55)
        2:54.86 (37.35)     3:32.22 (37.36)     4:09.44 (37.22)     4:46.38 (36.94)
        5:23.25 (36.87)     5:57.79 (34.54)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              6:37.81    6:01.36 PITT   
                  31.11     1:07.25 (36.14)     1:44.31 (37.06)     2:21.82 (37.51)
        2:59.93 (38.11)     3:37.34 (37.41)     4:14.69 (37.35)     4:51.20 (36.51)
        5:27.83 (36.63)     6:01.36 (33.53)                                        
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              6:01.03    6:04.68 PITT   
                  33.01     1:10.04 (37.03)     1:47.30 (37.26)     2:23.74 (36.44)
        3:00.85 (37.11)     3:37.82 (36.97)     4:16.16 (38.34)     4:54.04 (37.88)
        5:30.38 (36.34)     6:04.68 (34.30)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Deirdr  12 WAC-MR               6:15.00    6:05.90 PITT   
                  32.18     1:07.29 (35.11)     1:44.30 (37.01)     2:22.12 (37.82)
        2:59.98 (37.86)     3:37.78 (37.80)     4:15.32 (37.54)     4:52.81 (37.49)
        5:29.72 (36.91)     6:05.90 (36.18)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Bridge  12 UN-MR                6:00.00    6:07.16 PITT   
                  33.39     1:09.61 (36.22)     1:46.80 (37.19)     2:24.51 (37.71)
        3:02.00 (37.49)     3:39.94 (37.94)     4:18.10 (38.16)     4:54.75 (36.65)
        5:31.45 (36.70)     6:07.16 (35.71)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S       10 COND-MR              6:39.87    6:10.28        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:44.63 (37.29)     2:22.41 (37.78)
        3:00.42 (38.01)     3:38.40 (37.98)     4:16.35 (37.95)     4:54.23 (37.88)
        5:32.72 (38.49)     6:10.28 (37.56)                                        
 13 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              6:26.20    6:11.10        
                  33.14     1:10.29 (37.15)     1:47.26 (36.97)     2:25.01 (37.75)
        3:02.72 (37.71)     3:40.68 (37.96)     4:18.64 (37.96)     4:56.57 (37.93)
        5:34.82 (38.25)     6:11.10 (36.28)                                        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:29.45    6:11.27        
                  33.15     1:10.24 (37.09)     1:47.96 (37.72)     2:25.54 (37.58)
        3:03.95 (38.41)     3:42.33 (38.38)     4:21.00 (38.67)     4:59.30 (38.30)
        5:37.03 (37.73)     6:11.27 (34.24)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              6:20.90    6:12.28        
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:48.47 (37.97)     2:27.80 (39.33)
        3:05.85 (38.05)     3:44.29 (38.44)     4:22.51 (38.22)     5:01.55 (39.04)
        5:38.36 (36.81)     6:12.28 (33.92)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              6:07.40    6:14.23        
                  32.61     1:09.29 (36.68)     1:47.61 (38.32)     2:26.34 (38.73)
        3:05.22 (38.88)     3:43.43 (38.21)     4:21.47 (38.04)     4:59.95 (38.48)
        5:38.36 (38.41)     6:14.23 (35.87)                                        
 17 Halderman, Emma     11 CFJV-MR              6:35.31    6:15.11        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:47.24 (38.24)     2:25.75 (38.51)
        3:04.01 (38.26)     3:42.91 (38.90)     4:21.81 (38.90)     5:00.66 (38.85)
        5:39.78 (39.12)     6:15.11 (35.33)                                        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              6:34.78    6:22.26        
                  33.58     1:10.87 (37.29)     1:48.78 (37.91)     2:27.51 (38.73)
        3:05.69 (38.18)     3:45.71 (40.02)     4:23.98 (38.27)     5:04.58 (40.60)
        5:43.78 (39.20)     6:22.26 (38.48)                                        
 19 Miller, Grace E     11 Morris County-NJ     6:40.79    6:33.19        
                  34.35     1:14.06 (39.71)     1:54.73 (40.67)     2:34.89 (40.16)
        3:14.98 (40.09)     3:56.04 (41.06)     4:37.33 (41.29)     5:17.58 (40.25)
        5:56.92 (39.34)     6:33.19 (36.27)                                        
 20 Block, Isabella L   12 COND-MR              6:42.99    6:35.89        
                  33.80     1:12.81 (39.01)     1:53.83 (41.02)     2:35.21 (41.38)
        3:16.14 (40.93)     3:57.30 (41.16)     4:38.20 (40.90)     5:18.42 (40.22)
        5:57.76 (39.34)     6:35.89 (38.13)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V  12 COND-MR              6:52.80    6:37.62        
                  34.43     1:13.67 (39.24)     1:54.55 (40.88)     2:36.00 (41.45)
        3:17.01 (41.01)     3:57.98 (40.97)     4:39.09 (41.11)     5:19.88 (40.79)
        6:00.08 (40.20)     6:37.62 (37.54)                                        
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E   11 COND-MR              6:59.87    6:37.66        
                  34.33     1:14.76 (40.43)     1:55.96 (41.20)     2:37.14 (41.18)
        3:18.45 (41.31)     3:59.02 (40.57)     4:39.74 (40.72)     5:20.97 (41.23)
        6:01.19 (40.22)     6:37.66 (36.47)                                        
 23 Myung, Josephine J  11 COND-MR              7:11.42    6:39.37        
                  34.81     1:14.39 (39.58)     1:55.97 (41.58)     2:37.92 (41.95)
        3:19.45 (41.53)     4:02.43 (42.98)     4:43.51 (41.08)     5:23.96 (40.45)
        6:02.70 (38.74)     6:39.37 (36.67)                                        
 24 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              7:10.09    6:41.22        
                  35.48     1:15.48 (40.00)     1:56.29 (40.81)     2:36.99 (40.70)
        3:18.70 (41.71)     3:59.83 (41.13)     4:41.21 (41.38)     5:23.15 (41.94)
        6:03.50 (40.35)     6:41.22 (37.72)                                        
 25 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              6:52.32    6:45.91        
                  34.32     1:14.02 (39.70)     1:55.97 (41.95)     2:36.91 (40.94)
        3:18.65 (41.74)     4:00.95 (42.30)     4:42.39 (41.44)     5:24.29 (41.90)
        6:06.16 (41.87)     6:45.91 (39.75)                                        
 26 Takiguchi, Sara K   11 COND-MR              7:17.84    6:46.45        
                  35.65     1:14.86 (39.21)     1:56.39 (41.53)     2:38.00 (41.61)
        3:20.28 (42.28)     4:03.00 (42.72)     4:44.61 (41.61)     5:25.32 (40.71)
        6:07.41 (42.09)     6:46.45 (39.04)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Grace V       9 COND-MR              7:32.50    6:46.97        
                  34.99     1:16.29 (41.30)     1:59.19 (42.90)     2:41.80 (42.61)
        3:25.01 (43.21)     4:07.20 (42.19)     4:49.45 (42.25)     5:30.93 (41.48)
        6:10.10 (39.17)     6:46.97 (36.87)                                        
 28 Arciniegas, France  10 COND-MR              7:08.83    6:47.60        
                  34.34     1:14.21 (39.87)     1:55.68 (41.47)     2:37.57 (41.89)
        3:19.74 (42.17)     4:01.56 (41.82)     4:44.29 (42.73)     5:26.40 (42.11)
        6:07.63 (41.23)     6:47.60 (39.97)                                        
 29 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              7:37.65    6:51.01        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)     1:57.95 (41.31)     2:39.36 (41.41)
        3:21.98 (42.62)     4:04.61 (42.63)     4:46.93 (42.32)     5:29.16 (42.23)
        6:11.35 (42.19)     6:51.01 (39.66)                                        
 30 Colon, Samantha S   12 Team Rockland-MR     7:17.56    6:54.12        
                  34.70     1:15.52 (40.82)     1:57.62 (42.10)     2:40.07 (42.45)
        3:22.83 (42.76)     4:06.42 (43.59)     4:50.40 (43.98)     5:32.70 (42.30)
        6:16.37 (43.67)     6:54.12 (37.75)                                        
 31 Organista, Kristin  11 COND-MR              7:20.00    6:54.44        
                  33.48     1:13.20 (39.72)     1:55.29 (42.09)     2:38.85 (43.56)
        3:22.28 (43.43)     4:06.11 (43.83)     4:50.49 (44.38)     5:34.15 (43.66)
        6:15.95 (41.80)     6:54.44 (38.49)                                        
 32 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              6:45.31    6:54.81        
                  35.02     1:14.22 (39.20)     1:56.17 (41.95)     2:39.26 (43.09)
        3:22.68 (43.42)     4:05.53 (42.85)     4:48.85 (43.32)     5:32.09 (43.24)
        6:15.38 (43.29)     6:54.81 (39.43)                                        
 33 Negast, Taylor N    10 COND-MR              7:34.81    6:55.63        
                  36.53     1:18.04 (41.51)     2:00.61 (42.57)     2:43.42 (42.81)
        3:25.33 (41.91)     4:08.31 (42.98)     4:51.14 (42.83)     5:34.54 (43.40)
        6:16.58 (42.04)     6:55.63 (39.05)                                        
 34 Dankner, Sam r      11 Team Rockland-MR     7:59.66    7:03.75        
                  37.60     1:19.77 (42.17)     2:01.56 (41.79)     2:44.79 (43.23)
        3:29.05 (44.26)     4:12.76 (43.71)     4:56.86 (44.10)     5:41.11 (44.25)
        6:24.47 (43.36)     7:03.75 (39.28)                                        
 35 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              7:08.00    7:03.81        
                  36.41     1:17.97 (41.56)     2:00.78 (42.81)     2:44.68 (43.90)
        3:28.89 (44.21)     4:13.20 (44.31)     4:57.42 (44.22)     5:42.04 (44.62)
        6:25.15 (43.11)     7:03.81 (38.66)                                        
 36 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     7:00.05    7:04.64        
                  36.79     1:19.69 (42.90)     2:02.90 (43.21)     2:45.67 (42.77)
        3:29.94 (44.27)     4:13.30 (43.36)     4:56.77 (43.47)     5:40.67 (43.90)
        6:25.07 (44.40)     7:04.64 (39.57)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              7:40.70    7:07.25        
                  37.26     1:20.89 (43.63)     2:04.41 (43.52)     2:47.76 (43.35)
        3:32.09 (44.33)     4:16.42 (44.33)     5:00.76 (44.34)     5:44.46 (43.70)
        6:28.18 (43.72)     7:07.25 (39.07)                                        
 38 Clemente, Emily A   11 COND-MR              7:23.91    7:15.28        
                  37.37     1:21.76 (44.39)     2:06.78 (45.02)     2:51.17 (44.39)
        3:37.19 (46.02)     4:22.13 (44.94)     5:06.42 (44.29)     5:51.02 (44.60)
        6:37.30 (46.28)     7:15.28 (37.98)                                        
 39 McClay, Catherine   12 CFJV-MR              7:28.68    7:17.64        
                  38.28     1:21.76 (43.48)     2:06.94 (45.18)     2:52.39 (45.45)
        3:38.14 (45.75)     4:23.87 (45.73)     5:09.33 (45.46)     5:54.77 (45.44)
        6:36.17 (41.40)     7:17.64 (41.47)                                        
 40 Duver, Sophia E     11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:52.57    7:27.59        
                  37.03     1:21.96 (44.93)     2:07.59 (45.63)     2:54.68 (47.09)
        3:37.93 (43.25)     4:24.88 (46.95)     5:11.42 (46.54)     5:58.66 (47.24)
        6:44.96 (46.30)     7:27.59 (42.63)                                        
 41 Wang, Amanda R      10 Morris County-NJ     7:32.45    7:30.22        
                  36.96     1:19.62 (42.66)     2:04.72 (45.10)     2:52.03 (47.31)
        3:39.09 (47.06)     4:25.98 (46.89)     5:12.85 (46.87)     5:59.47 (46.62)
        6:45.58 (46.11)     7:30.22 (44.64)                                        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   11 COND-MR              8:10.73    7:30.62        
                  36.87     1:20.25 (43.38)     2:05.77 (45.52)     2:52.14 (46.37)
        3:39.44 (47.30)     4:26.64 (47.20)     5:14.06 (47.42)     6:00.29 (46.23)
        6:46.55 (46.26)     7:30.62 (44.07)                                        
 43 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              9:00.00    7:30.96        
                  39.61     1:23.58 (43.97)     2:09.94 (46.36)     2:57.47 (47.53)
        3:44.01 (46.54)     4:30.13 (46.12)     5:18.53 (48.40)     6:04.84 (46.31)
        6:50.62 (45.78)     7:30.96 (40.34)                                        
 44 Remigio, Madison L  11 COND-MR              7:30.00    7:31.55        
                  35.32     1:18.14 (42.82)     2:05.40 (47.26)     2:52.82 (47.42)
        3:40.63 (47.81)     4:27.75 (47.12)     5:17.14 (49.39)     6:04.19 (47.05)
        6:50.01 (45.82)     7:31.55 (41.54)                                        
 45 Kelly, Alanna M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:04.45    7:42.59        
                  39.58     1:24.80 (45.22)     2:11.28 (46.48)     2:58.59 (47.31)
        3:46.37 (47.78)     4:33.63 (47.26)     5:20.95 (47.32)     6:09.00 (48.05)
        6:56.78 (47.78)     7:42.59 (45.81)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Ally      11 Silver Streaks-MR    8:24.18    7:46.98        
                  41.70     1:28.18 (46.48)     2:16.12 (47.94)     3:02.74 (46.62)
        3:49.57 (46.83)     4:38.26 (48.69)     5:26.47 (48.21)     6:13.75 (47.28)
        7:02.81 (49.06)     7:46.98 (44.17)                                        
 47 Mourikis, Julia     11 COND-MR              8:30.04    7:58.17        
                  40.59     1:26.46 (45.87)     2:13.60 (47.14)     3:03.05 (49.45)
        3:52.31 (49.26)     4:41.21 (48.90)     5:30.85 (49.64)     6:21.41 (50.56)
        7:10.70 (49.29)     7:58.17 (47.47)                                        
 48 Mainiero, Sophia L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:48.11    8:08.91        
                  41.29     1:29.28 (47.99)     2:19.64 (50.36)     3:10.26 (50.62)
        3:59.77 (49.51)     4:51.16 (51.39)     5:42.27 (51.11)     6:34.11 (51.84)
        7:23.73 (49.62)     8:08.91 (45.18)                                        
 49 Minozzi, Marissa L  10 Silver Streaks-MR    8:26.63    8:19.03        
                  43.33     1:32.96 (49.63)     2:24.73 (51.77)     3:15.67 (50.94)
        4:07.12 (51.45)     4:58.71 (51.59)     5:51.13 (52.42)     6:44.42 (53.29)
        7:34.51 (50.09)     8:19.03 (44.52)                                        
 50 Zaets, Samantha      8 WAC-MR               7:30.00    9:08.95        
                  42.95   1:47.52 (1:04.57)     2:45.86 (58.34)     3:39.67 (53.81)
        4:32.29 (52.62)     5:28.03 (55.74)     6:25.61 (57.58)     7:21.34 (55.73)
        8:20.18 (58.84)     9:08.95 (48.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                25.97      25.85 JO     
  2 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR                 26.24      26.25 JO     
  3 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      25.71      26.46 JO     
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR                27.16      26.58 JO     
  5 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR                26.45      26.61 JO     
  6 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR                 26.64      26.69 JO     
  7 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR                 26.92      26.96 PITT   
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 26.90      27.14 PITT   
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR                27.38      27.24 PITT   
 10 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR                26.96      27.39 PITT   
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR                27.98      27.56 PITT   
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR                27.69      27.59 PITT   
 12 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ             27.18      27.59 PITT   
 14 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR                 27.60      27.62 PITT   
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR                27.98      27.72 PITT   
 15 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                26.89      27.72 PITT   
 17 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR                 28.26      28.06 PITT   
 18 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR                28.88      28.15 PITT   
 19 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ       29.85      28.31 SILV   
 20 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.35 SILV   
 21 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR                28.48      28.40 SILV   
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR                28.66      28.65 SILV   
 23 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR                28.14      28.75 SILV   
 24 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR                29.00      28.86        
 25 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR                 30.37      28.94        
 26 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR                29.44      28.97        
 27 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR                28.47      29.13        
 28 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      29.36        
 29 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.08      29.42        
 30 Kelly, Maeve        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.48      29.43        
 31 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.51        
 32 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR                29.76      29.62        
 33 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR       30.48      29.64        
 34 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR                28.93      29.66        
 35 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ       29.01      29.67        
 36 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.74        
 37 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ       28.93      29.78        
 38 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.69      29.97        
 39 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR               30.14      30.10        
 40 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR                30.63      30.13        
 41 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ       31.21      30.23        
 42 Thompson, Alicia    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.11      30.42        
 43 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR                30.17      30.67        
 44 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR                31.46      30.86        
 45 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ       29.97      31.05        
 46 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR                 32.52      31.06        
 47 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR       30.51      31.08        
 48 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR                 32.35      31.12        
 49 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR                 35.07      31.20        
 50 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR                 32.05      31.21        
 51 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR                33.67      31.23        
 52 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR                 32.29      31.47        
 53 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR                 31.76      31.57        
 54 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR                31.61      31.75        
 55 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR                33.88      31.78        
 56 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR       31.91      32.02        
 57 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ       30.80      32.09        
 58 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR                31.89      32.25        
 59 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR       33.60      32.51        
 60 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR                35.00      33.31        
 61 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR                35.88      33.76        
 62 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR                 34.96      34.24        
 63 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR                 37.28      34.74        
 64 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR                34.66      34.96        
 65 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR                 41.71      37.86        
 66 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR                 32.97      38.91        
 67 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR                 35.05      40.79        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:01.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                58.18      55.83 JO     
                  27.57       55.83 (28.26)                                        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR      56.31      58.03 PITT   
                  28.34       58.03 (29.69)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR                57.66      58.10 PITT   
                  28.06       58.10 (30.04)                                        
  4 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR                 58.50      58.59 PITT   
                  28.32       58.59 (30.27)                                        
  5 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.31      59.18 PITT   
                  28.50       59.18 (30.68)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR                59.68      59.37 PITT   
                  28.39       59.37 (30.98)                                        
  7 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ             59.60      59.49 PITT   
                  28.51       59.49 (30.98)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:00.15      59.58 PITT   
                  28.58       59.58 (31.00)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:00.86      59.81 PITT   
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:02.12      59.93 PITT   
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)                                        
 11 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.02    1:00.81 PITT   
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)                                        
 12 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:02.41    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.23 (31.42)                                        
 13 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.33    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:02.84    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.80 (32.25)                                        
 15 Esposito, Chloe     13 Morris County-NJ       59.80    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)                                        
 16 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.93 (32.73)                                        
 17 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.06 (33.00)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:05.32    1:03.33        
                  30.52     1:03.33 (32.81)                                        
 19 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:03.43    1:03.60        
                  30.82     1:03.60 (32.78)                                        
 20 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:06.51    1:03.96        
                  30.01     1:03.96 (33.95)                                        
 21 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.25    1:04.03        
                  31.23     1:04.03 (32.80)                                        
 22 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.14    1:04.11        
                  30.49     1:04.11 (33.62)                                        
 23 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:04.63    1:05.26        
                  31.12     1:05.26 (34.14)                                        
 24 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.50    1:06.49        
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)                                        
 25 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:08.06    1:06.51        
                  32.94     1:06.51 (33.57)                                        
 26 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:08.78    1:06.70        
                  32.74     1:06.70 (33.96)                                        
 27 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.34    1:06.74        
                  31.56     1:06.74 (35.18)                                        
 28 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:06.93        
                  32.14     1:06.93 (34.79)                                        
 29 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.99    1:07.21        
                  31.23     1:07.21 (35.98)                                        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.12    1:07.21        
                  32.28     1:07.21 (34.93)                                        
 31 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:04.71    1:07.75        
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)                                        
 32 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.66    1:07.94        
                  33.53     1:07.94 (34.41)                                        
 33 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.02    1:07.97        
                  32.47     1:07.97 (35.50)                                        
 34 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  31.78     1:08.47 (36.69)                                        
 35 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.16    1:08.62        
                  32.51     1:08.62 (36.11)                                        
 36 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:10.70    1:08.69        
                  34.41     1:08.69 (34.28)                                        
 37 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:09.20        
                  33.68     1:09.20 (35.52)                                        
 38 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:09.41        
                  33.45     1:09.41 (35.96)                                        
 39 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.03    1:09.71        
                  33.41     1:09.71 (36.30)                                        
 40 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:10.21        
                  32.47     1:10.21 (37.74)                                        
 41 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.65    1:10.99        
                  34.09     1:10.99 (36.90)                                        
 42 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               1:15.83    1:11.11        
                  34.25     1:11.11 (36.86)                                        
 43 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.60    1:11.41        
                  33.92     1:11.41 (37.49)                                        
 44 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.62    1:11.80        
                  34.59     1:11.80 (37.21)                                        
 45 Joyce, Molly K      13 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:12.23        
                  34.75     1:12.23 (37.48)                                        
 46 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:17.97    1:12.51        
                  35.31     1:12.51 (37.20)                                        
 47 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:19.39    1:13.11        
                  34.86     1:13.11 (38.25)                                        
 48 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:13.63        
                  34.80     1:13.63 (38.83)                                        
 49 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:15.42    1:13.78        
                  33.70     1:13.78 (40.08)                                        
 50 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:14.53    1:14.06        
                  35.56     1:14.06 (38.50)                                        
 51 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:26.07    1:14.95        
                  35.97     1:14.95 (38.98)                                        
 52 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:24.56    1:16.03        
                  36.16     1:16.03 (39.87)                                        
 53 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:16.40        
                  34.73     1:16.40 (41.67)                                        
 54 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:16.66        
                  36.28     1:16.66 (40.38)                                        
 55 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:17.77    1:21.38        
                  38.46     1:21.38 (42.92)                                        
 56 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:48.43    1:24.94        
                  39.11     1:24.94 (45.83)                                        
 57 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:37.35    1:31.02        
                  40.64     1:31.02 (50.38)                                        
 58 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:33.36    1:32.11        
                  42.39     1:32.11 (49.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:01.55    2:03.08 PITT   
                  28.11       59.55 (31.44)     1:32.19 (32.64)     2:03.08 (30.89)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:05.72    2:03.58 PITT   
                  29.13     1:00.27 (31.14)     1:31.99 (31.72)     2:03.58 (31.59)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:05.44    2:04.46 PITT   
                  28.75     1:00.67 (31.92)     1:32.94 (32.27)     2:04.46 (31.52)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:06.78    2:05.64 PITT   
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)     1:33.46 (32.69)     2:05.64 (32.18)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:05.80 PITT   
                  29.09     1:00.85 (31.76)     1:33.86 (33.01)     2:05.80 (31.94)
  6 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.48    2:06.49 PITT   
                  28.70     1:00.22 (31.52)     1:33.16 (32.94)     2:06.49 (33.33)
  7 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:07.36 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)     1:35.31 (33.03)     2:07.36 (32.05)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:07.49 SILV   
                  29.07     1:01.55 (32.48)     1:34.49 (32.94)     2:07.49 (33.00)
  9 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:08.54    2:07.76 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.89 (32.56)     1:35.13 (33.24)     2:07.76 (32.63)
 10 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:08.16    2:10.30 SILV   
                  30.88     1:03.88 (33.00)     1:37.39 (33.51)     2:10.30 (32.91)
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:16.03    2:11.04 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.41 (32.82)     1:37.09 (33.68)     2:11.04 (33.95)
 12 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.79    2:12.40 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.62 (32.71)     1:37.19 (35.57)     2:12.40 (35.21)
 13 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:13.96 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.35 (33.53)     1:38.81 (35.46)     2:13.96 (35.15)
 14 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:13.31    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)     1:40.01 (35.31)     2:14.14 (34.13)
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.15    2:15.87 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.30 (34.90)     1:41.35 (36.05)     2:15.87 (34.52)
 16 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:14.86    2:17.13        
                  31.15     1:05.98 (34.83)     1:42.24 (36.26)     2:17.13 (34.89)
 17 Esposito, Chloe     13 Morris County-NJ     2:13.28    2:18.64        
                  30.50     1:05.28 (34.78)     1:42.19 (36.91)     2:18.64 (36.45)
 18 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:18.87        
                  31.39     1:06.86 (35.47)     1:42.81 (35.95)     2:18.87 (36.06)
 19 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:22.72    2:19.76        
                  31.97     1:07.41 (35.44)     1:43.95 (36.54)     2:19.76 (35.81)
 20 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               2:19.06    2:20.99        
                  31.95     1:07.54 (35.59)     1:44.39 (36.85)     2:20.99 (36.60)
 21 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               2:20.38    2:21.24        
                  30.89     1:06.24 (35.35)     1:43.66 (37.42)     2:21.24 (37.58)
 22 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.03    2:21.53        
                  32.88     1:09.14 (36.26)     1:46.29 (37.15)     2:21.53 (35.24)
 23 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.85    2:24.58        
                  34.06     1:11.62 (37.56)     1:49.05 (37.43)     2:24.58 (35.53)
 24 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:24.05    2:24.61        
                  33.19     1:10.17 (36.98)     1:47.69 (37.52)     2:24.61 (36.92)
 25 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:35.54    2:25.23        
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)     1:48.47 (38.41)     2:25.23 (36.76)
 26 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:26.07    2:26.69        
                  32.03     1:09.41 (37.38)     1:48.15 (38.74)     2:26.69 (38.54)
 27 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:31.31    2:27.09        
                  31.51     1:08.20 (36.69)     1:47.88 (39.68)     2:27.09 (39.21)
 28 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.34    2:27.56        
                  32.92     1:10.15 (37.23)     1:48.97 (38.82)     2:27.56 (38.59)
 29 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:25.66    2:28.50        
                  34.05     1:11.78 (37.73)     1:50.48 (38.70)     2:28.50 (38.02)
 30 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.55    2:28.72        
                  33.53     1:11.16 (37.63)     1:50.88 (39.72)     2:28.72 (37.84)
 31 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               2:32.64    2:30.51        
                  34.54     1:12.84 (38.30)     1:52.41 (39.57)     2:30.51 (38.10)
 32 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               2:39.48    2:30.94        
                  34.23                                                 2:31.09 ( )
            2:30.94 ( )                                                            
 33 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:20.00    2:31.45        
                  34.11     1:13.34 (39.23)     1:53.41 (40.07)     2:31.45 (38.04)
 34 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              2:35.99    2:31.53        
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)     1:56.13 (40.61)     2:31.53 (35.40)
 35 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              2:33.01    2:35.10        
                  35.00     1:14.86 (39.86)     1:56.01 (41.15)     2:35.10 (39.09)
 36 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.47    2:36.53        
                  35.28     1:15.25 (39.97)     1:56.64 (41.39)     2:36.53 (39.89)
 37 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.56    2:37.40        
                  36.04     1:15.93 (39.89)     1:57.55 (41.62)     2:37.40 (39.85)
 38 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.42    2:38.82        
                  35.11     1:15.03 (39.92)     1:57.07 (42.04)     2:38.82 (41.75)
 39 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              2:57.17    2:42.25        
                  36.94     1:17.89 (40.95)     2:00.71 (42.82)     2:42.25 (41.54)
 40 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               4:33.77    2:42.43        
                  35.44     1:15.98 (40.54)     1:59.42 (43.44)     2:42.43 (43.01)
 41 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:40.36    2:42.61        
                  36.32     1:16.77 (40.45)     1:59.50 (42.73)     2:42.61 (43.11)
 42 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:42.63        
                  37.27     1:18.83 (41.56)     2:01.82 (42.99)     2:42.63 (40.81)
 43 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              2:43.21    2:44.18        
                  33.55     1:14.27 (40.72)     1:59.17 (44.90)     2:44.18 (45.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:07.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.16    1:03.76 ZQ     
                  30.75     1:03.76 (33.01)                                        
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:04.40 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:04.40 (32.75)                                        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:06.82    1:05.55 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:05.55 (33.31)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:02.07    1:05.76 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:05.76 (33.44)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:07.55    1:06.39 JO     
                  32.35     1:06.39 (34.04)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.63    1:06.78 PITT   
                  32.71     1:06.78 (34.07)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:08.11    1:07.08 PITT   
                  33.05     1:07.08 (34.03)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:07.30 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.30 (34.28)                                        
  9 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:05.26    1:07.33 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.33 (34.59)                                        
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:08.51 SILV   
                  34.26     1:08.51 (34.25)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)                                        
 12 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               1:08.21    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.21 (35.50)                                        
 13 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:08.47    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.64 (36.25)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.80    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.68 (35.65)                                        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.82    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.72 (36.63)                                        
 16 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:10.39    1:11.43 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.43 (36.43)                                        
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.74    1:12.02 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.02 (36.84)                                        
 18 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               1:11.52    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.54 (37.03)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:13.00    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.70 (37.67)                                        
 20 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.79    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.83 (37.54)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.73    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.87 (37.21)                                        
 22 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:16.05    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)                                        
 23 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.66    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.09 (37.27)                                        
 24 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.05    1:13.16 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.16 (37.42)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:15.47    1:14.39 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.39 (38.14)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.59 (38.57)                                        
 27 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.13    1:14.80 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.80 (38.51)                                        
 28 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.17 (39.55)                                        
 29 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:21.94    1:15.33        
                  36.81     1:15.33 (38.52)                                        
 30 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:11.45    1:15.46        
                  36.60     1:15.46 (38.86)                                        
 31 Clarke, Hannah G    14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.20    1:15.60        
                  36.59     1:15.60 (39.01)                                        
 32 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:17.43    1:16.58        
                  37.24     1:16.58 (39.34)                                        
 33 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.32    1:17.08        
                  37.46     1:17.08 (39.62)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:18.27        
                  37.35     1:18.27 (40.92)                                        
 35 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:28.17    1:19.48        
                  39.70     1:19.48 (39.78)                                        
 36 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:34.53    1:19.59        
                  38.05     1:19.59 (41.54)                                        
 37 Eckerle, Christina  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.27    1:19.71        
                  38.63     1:19.71 (41.08)                                        
 38 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               1:20.20    1:19.92        
                  39.85     1:19.92 (40.07)                                        
 39 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.21    1:19.98        
                  38.16     1:19.98 (41.82)                                        
 40 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:24.75    1:20.31        
                  39.58     1:20.31 (40.73)                                        
 41 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               1:28.25    1:20.82        
 42 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.18    1:21.34        
                  39.81     1:21.34 (41.53)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:20.09    1:21.95        
 44 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:27.80    1:22.50        
                  38.56     1:22.50 (43.94)                                        
 45 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:23.31        
                  41.75     1:23.31 (41.56)                                        
 46 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:23.92        
                  40.15     1:23.92 (43.77)                                        
 47 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:24.47        
                  40.09     1:24.47 (44.38)                                        
 48 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:23.53    1:25.32        
                  41.13     1:25.32 (44.19)                                        
 49 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.39    1:26.42        
                  42.79     1:26.42 (43.63)                                        
 50 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:27.83    1:26.43        
                  43.41     1:26.43 (43.02)                                        
 51 Joyce, Molly K      13 COND-MR              1:33.38    1:26.51        
                  43.52     1:26.51 (42.99)                                        
 52 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:29.35        
 53 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:31.37    1:29.61        
                  42.27     1:29.61 (47.34)                                        
 54 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:34.54    1:30.63        
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)                                        
 55 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:35.66    1:30.71        
                  44.30     1:30.71 (46.41)                                        
 56 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               1:44.62    1:37.81        
                  47.66     1:37.81 (50.15)                                        
 57 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:45.05    1:43.20        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:14.59    2:14.38 PITT   
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)     1:39.45 (34.70)     2:14.38 (34.93)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              2:18.14    2:21.02 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.95 (35.96)     1:45.96 (36.01)     2:21.02 (35.06)
  3 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.07    2:22.42 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:45.72 (37.31)     2:22.42 (36.70)
  4 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              2:22.47    2:23.59 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.41 (36.48)     1:46.99 (36.58)     2:23.59 (36.60)
  5 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:25.78    2:24.87 SILV   
                  34.54     1:10.79 (36.25)     1:48.32 (37.53)     2:24.87 (36.55)
  6 O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              2:30.31    2:26.37 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.57 (37.11)     1:49.59 (38.02)     2:26.37 (36.78)
  7 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:19.85    2:26.65 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.95 (37.16)     1:49.47 (37.52)     2:26.65 (37.18)
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.66    2:27.56 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.23 (37.22)     1:50.18 (37.95)     2:27.56 (37.38)
  9 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:25.81    2:28.83 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.75 (37.86)     1:51.15 (38.40)     2:28.83 (37.68)
 10 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.78    2:30.55 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.30 (37.96)     1:52.40 (38.10)     2:30.55 (38.15)
 11 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               2:34.32    2:33.30 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.70 (38.20)     1:54.28 (40.58)     2:33.30 (39.02)
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:29.05    2:34.30 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)     1:54.90 (40.11)     2:34.30 (39.40)
 13 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              2:38.74    2:35.36 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.81 (39.27)     1:55.02 (40.21)     2:35.36 (40.34)
 14 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.28    2:38.85 SILV   
                  38.01     1:18.69 (40.68)     1:59.70 (41.01)     2:38.85 (39.15)
 15 Ullrich, April A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.79    2:39.56 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.03 (39.77)     1:59.80 (41.77)     2:39.56 (39.76)
 16 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:42.59    2:40.22 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.14 (41.23)     2:00.43 (42.29)     2:40.22 (39.79)
 17 Santiago, Gabriell  14 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.64    2:43.27        
                  37.08     1:19.18 (42.10)     2:01.12 (41.94)     2:43.27 (42.15)
 18 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:54.19    2:48.82        
                  39.02     1:21.54 (42.52)     2:05.21 (43.67)     2:48.82 (43.61)
 19 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:00.09    2:51.12        
                  40.77     1:23.63 (42.86)     2:07.69 (44.06)     2:51.12 (43.43)
 20 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:51.31        
                  39.63     1:23.38 (43.75)     2:09.25 (45.87)     2:51.31 (42.06)
 21 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               3:00.11    2:53.21        
                  40.79     1:23.93 (43.14)     2:08.51 (44.58)     2:53.21 (44.70)
 22 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.01    2:59.23        
                  41.76     1:26.89 (45.13)     2:13.90 (47.01)     2:59.23 (45.33)
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:02.58        
                  40.41     1:28.61 (48.20)   3:02.58 (1:33.97)                    
 24 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              3:20.44    3:11.52        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:16.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:13.29    1:12.20 ZQ     
                  34.53     1:12.20 (37.67)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:12.39 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.39 (38.45)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:13.72 (37.80)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:12.73    1:14.09 ZQ     
                  35.66     1:14.09 (38.43)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:11.79    1:14.31 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:14.31 (39.44)                                        
  6 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.74    1:15.73 JO     
                  35.54     1:15.73 (40.19)                                        
  7 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.84    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.09 (40.08)                                        
  8 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:17.48    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.10 (40.80)                                        
  9 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.29    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.31     1:17.19 (40.88)                                        
 10 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           1:16.72    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.48 (40.79)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               1:18.58    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.74 (41.04)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:19.14 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.14 (42.08)                                        
 13 Sembrano, Rebecca   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.41    1:20.33 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.33 (41.82)                                        
 14 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.77    1:20.88 SILV   
                  39.26     1:20.88 (41.62)                                        
 15 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.34    1:22.11 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.11 (43.14)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              1:24.73    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 17 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              1:25.14    1:22.96 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.96 (43.50)                                        
 18 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:19.60    1:23.38 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.38 (44.49)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:23.91    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.19     1:23.43 (44.24)                                        
 20 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              1:26.37    1:24.02        
                  38.80     1:24.02 (45.22)                                        
 21 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     1:25.23    1:25.46        
                  39.89     1:25.46 (45.57)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:27.02        
                  40.32     1:27.02 (46.70)                                        
 23 Raleigh, Heather C  14 DA-MR                1:25.26    1:27.69        
                  42.00     1:27.69 (45.69)                                        
 24 Bridgman, Kathleen  13 WAC-MR               1:33.54    1:28.32        
                  43.32     1:28.32 (45.00)                                        
 25 Christie, Ryann     13 WAC-MR               1:31.10    1:28.68        
                  42.55     1:28.68 (46.13)                                        
 26 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               1:33.93    1:29.05        
                  42.38     1:29.05 (46.67)                                        
 27 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:42.48    1:29.16        
                  42.47     1:29.16 (46.69)                                        
 28 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              1:27.15    1:29.21        
                  42.17     1:29.21 (47.04)                                        
 29 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:32.46    1:30.07        
                  43.21     1:30.07 (46.86)                                        
 30 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:36.73    1:31.52        
                  43.16     1:31.52 (48.36)                                        
 31 Joyce, Molly K      13 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:31.96        
                  44.78     1:31.96 (47.18)                                        
 32 Albanese, Alexa     13 WAC-MR               1:40.60    1:32.34        
                  44.70     1:32.34 (47.64)                                        
 33 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.01    1:33.15        
 34 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               1:35.58    1:33.24        
                  43.54     1:33.24 (49.70)                                        
 35 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:35.22        
                  44.79     1:35.22 (50.43)                                        
 36 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:37.03    1:35.69        
                  43.50     1:35.69 (52.19)                                        
 37 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              1:34.23    1:37.23        
                  44.20     1:37.23 (53.03)                                        
 38 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:40.36        
                  47.35     1:40.36 (53.01)                                        
 39 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               1:52.00    1:41.39        
                  47.82     1:41.39 (53.57)                                        
 40 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.67    1:42.79        
                  48.28     1:42.79 (54.51)                                        
 41 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              1:51.33    1:42.84        
 42 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.70        
                  46.24     1:44.70 (58.46)                                        
 43 Borgersen, Amber L  13 SSL-MR               2:04.17    1:45.07        
                  49.85     1:45.07 (55.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              2:32.58    2:38.67 PITT   
                  36.01     1:16.17 (40.16)     1:57.63 (41.46)     2:38.67 (41.04)
  2 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               2:40.22    2:38.85 PITT   
                  36.26     1:16.26 (40.00)     1:57.55 (41.29)     2:38.85 (41.30)
  3 Shallcross, Ashlyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:44.06    2:42.79 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.13 (40.99)   2:42.79 (1:24.66)                    
  4 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:42.73    2:44.57 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.89 (41.62)     2:01.33 (42.44)     2:44.57 (43.24)
  5 Juan, Jessalynn     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.64    2:45.43 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.13 (42.12)     2:03.18 (43.05)     2:45.43 (42.25)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              2:48.19    2:47.78 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.24 (42.73)     2:04.61 (44.37)     2:47.78 (43.17)
  7 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.44    2:49.38 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.81 (42.56)     2:06.43 (44.62)     2:49.38 (42.95)
  8 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     2:44.53    2:49.44 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.35 (42.65)     2:04.69 (44.34)     2:49.44 (44.75)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:50.45 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.80 (44.15)     2:07.72 (44.92)     2:50.45 (42.73)
 10 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               3:11.34    2:52.65 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.37 (43.89)     2:08.06 (45.69)     2:52.65 (44.59)
 11 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     2:54.09    2:57.22        
                  41.94     1:27.52 (45.58)     2:13.14 (45.62)     2:57.22 (44.08)
 12 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              2:59.07    2:57.65        
                  40.28     1:25.73 (45.45)     2:13.00 (47.27)     2:57.65 (44.65)
 13 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.70    2:58.38        
                  40.92     1:26.40 (45.48)     2:13.88 (47.48)     2:58.38 (44.50)
 14 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.71    2:59.60        
                  40.27     1:28.18 (47.91)     2:15.68 (47.50)     2:59.60 (43.92)
 15 Cicoria, Lauren M   13 Morris County-NJ     3:04.17    3:00.85        
                  39.39     1:26.84 (47.45)     2:14.17 (47.33)     3:00.85 (46.68)
 16 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:03.49    3:01.76        
                  40.08     1:27.00 (46.92)     2:14.88 (47.88)     3:01.76 (46.88)
 17 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR              2:55.64    3:03.19        
                  39.40     1:25.69 (46.29)     2:14.00 (48.31)     3:03.19 (49.19)
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:03.27        
                  41.58     1:28.57 (46.99)     2:16.92 (48.35)     3:03.27 (46.35)
 19 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               3:15.00    3:03.97        
                  42.64     1:30.57 (47.93)     2:18.04 (47.47)     3:03.97 (45.93)
 20 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:58.40    3:04.10        
                  41.31     1:27.85 (46.54)     2:16.93 (49.08)     3:04.10 (47.17)
 21 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:05.42        
                  43.25     1:29.89 (46.64)     2:18.22 (48.33)     3:05.42 (47.20)
 22 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR             3:22.40    3:07.70        
                  43.37     1:31.71 (48.34)     2:20.06 (48.35)     3:07.70 (47.64)
 23 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               3:21.96    3:08.10        
                  43.54     1:31.30 (47.76)     2:20.55 (49.25)     3:08.10 (47.55)
 24 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:44.45    3:09.27        
                  44.49     1:33.94 (49.45)     2:21.87 (47.93)     3:09.27 (47.40)
 25 Sullivan, Stephy G  13 SSL-MR               2:57.01    3:12.64        
                  42.12     1:32.02 (49.90)     2:22.90 (50.88)     3:12.64 (49.74)
 26 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               3:08.27    3:13.82        
                  44.31     1:33.24 (48.93)   3:13.82 (1:40.58)                    
 27 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:17.86        
                  42.84     1:33.75 (50.91)     2:26.21 (52.46)     3:17.86 (51.65)
 28 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:21.30        
                  43.99     1:35.07 (51.08)     2:28.48 (53.41)     3:21.30 (52.82)
 29 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:37.00    3:22.66        
                  46.24     1:37.99 (51.75)     2:30.67 (52.68)     3:22.66 (51.99)
 30 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:39.00    3:24.43        
                  47.36     1:40.93 (53.57)     2:31.73 (50.80)     3:24.43 (52.70)
 31 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:27.42    3:27.70        
                  44.92     1:39.26 (54.34)     2:33.62 (54.36)     3:27.70 (54.08)
 32 Cherciu-Stancov, A  13 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:29.64        
                  47.23     1:41.51 (54.28)     2:36.64 (55.13)     3:29.64 (53.00)
 33 Comparetto, Kaleig  14 CFJV-MR              4:01.04    3:44.36        
                  49.34     1:46.19 (56.85)   2:46.58 (1:00.39)     3:44.36 (57.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:06.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:02.47 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.47 (32.79)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:02.61 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:02.61 (33.07)                                        
  3 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     14 COND-MR              1:05.05    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:04.48 (34.90)                                        
  5 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              1:06.21    1:05.70 PITT   
                  31.14     1:05.70 (34.56)                                        
  6 Lemischak, Allison  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.22    1:06.55 PITT   
                  31.20     1:06.55 (35.35)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:07.95    1:06.57 PITT   
                  31.42     1:06.57 (35.15)                                        
  8 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.05    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.83 (35.94)                                        
  9 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               1:04.69    1:07.01 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.01 (35.23)                                        
 10 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.25 (36.15)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia      13 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.58 (35.82)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     13 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:09.12 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.12 (36.44)                                        
 13 Scotti, Olivia E    13 WEST-MR              1:09.11    1:09.37 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.37 (36.69)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.37    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.49 (36.86)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Alexa    13 WAC-MR               1:08.14    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.08     1:10.96 (38.88)                                        
 16 Kelly, Maeve        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.12    1:11.14 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.14 (37.29)                                        
 17 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    14 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.93    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.42 (38.32)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:11.50 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.50 (39.28)                                        
 19 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:13.10        
                  33.56     1:13.10 (39.54)                                        
 20 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.12        
                  33.82     1:14.12 (40.30)                                        
 21 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR             1:14.89    1:14.25        
                  34.80     1:14.25 (39.45)                                        
 22 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:14.31        
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)                                        
 23 D'Amico, Nicole M   14 COND-MR              1:15.49    1:15.14        
                  34.24     1:15.14 (40.90)                                        
 24 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.06    1:18.06        
                  34.94     1:18.06 (43.12)                                        
 25 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.05    1:18.52        
                  35.92     1:18.52 (42.60)                                        
 26 Tadbiri, Dina       13 CFJV-MR              1:16.92    1:18.88        
                  37.42     1:18.88 (41.46)                                        
 27 Maewal, Esha        13 SSL-MR               1:26.76    1:23.17        
                  39.10     1:23.17 (44.07)                                        
 28 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               1:24.46    1:23.36        
                  38.03     1:23.36 (45.33)                                        
 29 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              1:24.25    1:23.77        
                  39.66     1:23.77 (44.11)                                        
 30 Salimi, Sana W      13 COND-MR              1:24.97    1:23.93        
                  38.50     1:23.93 (45.43)                                        
 31 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:24.23        
                  38.67     1:24.23 (45.56)                                        
 32 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.22    1:24.60        
                  39.33     1:24.60 (45.27)                                        
 33 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               1:31.39    1:25.77        
                  38.83     1:25.77 (46.94)                                        
 34 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               1:37.67    1:30.63        
                  43.16     1:30.63 (47.47)                                        
 35 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:31.70        
                  41.10     1:31.70 (50.60)                                        
 36 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               1:30.87    1:32.65        
                  41.06     1:32.65 (51.59)                                        
 37 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.66    1:33.67        
                  43.24     1:33.67 (50.43)                                        
 38 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               1:40.10    1:35.48        
                  43.67     1:35.48 (51.81)                                        
 39 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               2:15.71    1:58.03        
                  55.33   1:58.03 (1:02.70)                                        
 -- Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              1:47.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.41          DQ (51.26)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maryca  14 COND-MR              1:12.74         DQ        
      False start
                  32.08          DQ (36.08)                                        
 -- Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.95          DQ (55.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:21.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:29.13    2:21.07 PITT   
                  32.92     1:12.45 (39.53)     1:54.93 (42.48)     2:21.07 (26.14)
  2 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.39    2:30.03 JO     
  3 Esposito, Chloe     13 Morris County-NJ     2:26.81    2:37.52        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:22.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:16.84 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:05.07 (35.26)     1:45.25 (40.18)     2:16.84 (31.59)
  2 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR               2:23.83    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:06.54 (35.76)     1:50.27 (43.73)     2:20.84 (30.57)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR              2:18.18    2:22.08 PITT   
                  30.81     1:08.32 (37.51)     1:50.25 (41.93)     2:22.08 (31.83)
  4 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:26.22    2:22.31 JO     
                  30.69     1:07.65 (36.96)     1:52.07 (44.42)     2:22.31 (30.24)
  5 Alferez, Veronica   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.49    2:22.55 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)     1:50.80 (44.75)     2:22.55 (31.75)
  6 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR               2:21.46    2:23.62 SILV   
                  31.32     1:08.18 (36.86)     1:51.97 (43.79)     2:23.62 (31.65)
  7 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR               2:28.01    2:25.97 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.66 (37.95)     1:53.89 (44.23)     2:25.97 (32.08)
  8 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR              2:34.99    2:27.42 SILV   
                  31.27     1:09.53 (38.26)     1:54.37 (44.84)     2:27.42 (33.05)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn     13 WSSC-MR              2:29.97    2:27.82 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.55 (38.71)     1:55.26 (43.71)     2:27.82 (32.56)
 10 Lenihan, Alanna B   13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:26.21    2:28.40 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.15 (38.03)     1:53.63 (43.48)     2:28.40 (34.77)
 11 Flagiello, Olivia   13 WAC-MR               2:30.93    2:29.79 SILV   
                  34.96     1:10.70 (35.74)     1:56.19 (45.49)     2:29.79 (33.60)
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  13 CFJV-MR              2:30.01    2:32.46 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.69 (38.52)     1:58.54 (46.85)     2:32.46 (33.92)
 13 Myers, Claire J     13 SSL-MR               2:33.99    2:32.53 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.91 (36.50)     1:58.31 (48.40)     2:32.53 (34.22)
 14 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:36.77    2:33.41 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.10 (37.77)     1:59.64 (48.54)     2:33.41 (33.77)
 15 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR              2:28.12    2:35.80 SILV   
                  34.54     1:13.63 (39.09)     2:01.53 (47.90)     2:35.80 (34.27)
 16 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.66    2:36.08 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.86 (39.40)     2:00.87 (48.01)     2:36.08 (35.21)
 17 Kelly, Maeve        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:36.59 SILV   
                  34.07     1:12.92 (38.85)     2:00.81 (47.89)     2:36.59 (35.78)
 18 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:37.82    2:37.36 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.95 (40.90)     2:01.29 (46.34)     2:37.36 (36.07)
 19 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR               3:01.00    2:40.85 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.73 (41.00)     2:06.66 (48.93)     2:40.85 (34.19)
 20 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              2:46.84    2:41.90        
                  37.23     1:17.87 (40.64)     2:05.00 (47.13)     2:41.90 (36.90)
 21 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.28        
                  35.18     1:17.20 (42.02)     2:06.02 (48.82)     2:42.28 (36.26)
 22 Ho, Penelope L      14 SSL-MR               2:42.10    2:42.97        
                  36.23     1:15.35 (39.12)     2:07.20 (51.85)     2:42.97 (35.77)
 23 Sgaglio, Hannah     14 CFJV-MR              2:46.15    2:43.20        
                  33.44     1:14.13 (40.69)     2:05.84 (51.71)     2:43.20 (37.36)
 24 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              2:47.14    2:43.44        
                  35.92     1:18.11 (42.19)     2:07.13 (49.02)     2:43.44 (36.31)
 25 Garcia, Samantha M  13 SSL-MR               2:46.16    2:44.51        
                  36.85     1:21.66 (44.81)     2:09.18 (47.52)     2:44.51 (35.33)
 26 Carrero, Aiyana A   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.34    2:45.15        
                  37.49     1:22.30 (44.81)     2:08.13 (45.83)     2:45.15 (37.02)
 27 Mungroo, Andrea R   14 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:46.13        
                  36.63     1:17.12 (40.49)     2:04.18 (47.06)     2:46.13 (41.95)
 28 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.02    2:46.35        
                  34.69     1:18.38 (43.69)     2:08.29 (49.91)     2:46.35 (38.06)
 29 Thompson, Alicia    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.90    2:47.10        
                  39.30     1:21.91 (42.61)     2:07.36 (45.45)     2:47.10 (39.74)
 30 Cava, Chloe J       14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.05    2:48.14        
                  36.81     1:22.00 (45.19)     2:09.16 (47.16)     2:48.14 (38.98)
 31 Fonseca, Natasha    14 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:48.83        
                  38.88     1:20.28 (41.40)     2:10.07 (49.79)     2:48.83 (38.76)
 32 Schnell, Ally P     13 SSL-MR               2:53.01    2:49.14        
                  38.63     1:19.72 (41.09)     2:11.49 (51.77)     2:49.14 (37.65)
 32 Fernandes, Lauren   13 COND-MR              3:00.50    2:49.14        
                  39.46     1:20.74 (41.28)     2:11.30 (50.56)     2:49.14 (37.84)
 34 Abbas, Rewan        13 WAC-MR               2:57.36    2:49.24        
                  38.12     1:22.50 (44.38)     2:11.71 (49.21)     2:49.24 (37.53)
 35 Brereton, Hailey    13 WAC-MR               3:08.99    2:50.48        
                  40.29     1:25.60 (45.31)     2:13.52 (47.92)     2:50.48 (36.96)
 36 Belardinelli, Caro  14 SSL-MR               3:00.63    2:53.36        
                  38.71     1:20.67 (41.96)   2:53.36 (1:32.69)                    
 37 VanTassel, Elisabe  13 CFJV-MR              3:03.53    2:55.70        
                  39.50     1:23.14 (43.64)     2:12.94 (49.80)     2:55.70 (42.76)
 38 Ng, Veronica        13 SSL-MR               2:59.73    2:59.70        
                  41.55     1:21.91 (40.36)     2:17.79 (55.88)     2:59.70 (41.91)
 39 Hamilton, Sophie J  14 SSL-MR               2:59.95    2:59.77        
                  39.41     1:23.00 (43.59)     2:19.03 (56.03)     2:59.77 (40.74)
 40 Zararis, Alex       13 Team Rockland-MR     3:08.05    2:59.88        
                  43.98     1:28.72 (44.74)     2:20.78 (52.06)     2:59.88 (39.10)
 41 Turner, Aislin      13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.22        
                  38.89                             1:24.64 ( )   3:04.22 (1:39.58)
 42 Fourie, Arisa       13 COND-MR              3:21.96    3:04.69        
                  43.26     1:27.42 (44.16)     2:20.70 (53.28)     3:04.69 (43.99)
 43 Deleon, Grace J     13 Team Rockland-MR     3:01.66    3:05.57        
                  40.83     1:26.19 (45.36)     2:23.57 (57.38)     3:05.57 (42.00)
 44 Rattazzi, Kathleen  14 SSL-MR               3:09.07    3:09.81        
                  39.64     1:27.14 (47.50)     2:23.97 (56.83)     3:09.81 (45.84)
 45 Tsang, Michelle M   13 SSL-MR               3:25.10    3:10.54        
                  40.52     1:28.51 (47.99)     2:22.00 (53.49)     3:10.54 (48.54)
 46 Nunez, Nicole C     14 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:14.34        
                  41.16     1:29.63 (48.47)     2:28.40 (58.77)     3:14.34 (45.94)
 47 Malandrino, Samant  14 COND-MR              3:14.83    3:16.02        
                                                    1:33.03 ( )     2:31.10 (58.07)
        3:16.02 (44.92)                                                            
 48 VanderWaal, Olivia  13 SSL-MR               3:56.79    3:37.28        
                  52.01     1:49.76 (57.75)   3:37.28 (1:47.52)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SECT Sectionals
                25.69  METS
                27.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR                25.37      25.24 METS   
  2 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                24.86      25.59 METS   
  3 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR                26.81      26.54 PITT   
  4 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                26.62      26.63 PITT   
  5 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.80      26.71 PITT   
  6 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                27.32      26.82 PITT   
  7 Norris, Jordyn J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.57      26.87 PITT   
  7 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                26.49      26.87 PITT   
  9 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR                25.59      27.04 PITT   
 10 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR                25.80      27.22 PITT   
 11 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                26.48      27.50        
 11 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.74      27.50        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       27.00      27.61        
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                28.78      27.67        
 15 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.17      27.74        
 16 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR                27.54      27.77        
 17 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR                28.14      28.07        
 18 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ       28.10      28.09        
 19 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.55      28.20        
 20 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR                28.29      28.25        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR                29.00      28.28        
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ       27.10      28.28        
 23 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                  28.55      28.39        
 24 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.16      28.52        
 25 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.69      28.61        
 26 Leary, Caitlin R    16 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.18        
 27 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR                 29.73      29.38        
 28 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.48        
 29 Cusumano, Nicole    16 WAC-MR                 29.42      29.68        
 30 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR                 29.95      29.73        
 31 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR                29.95      30.10        
 32 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR                29.31      30.16        
 33 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR                 29.80      30.20        
 34 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR       32.63      30.95        
 35 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR                35.16      31.96        
 36 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR                33.07      32.84        
 36 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR                31.94      32.84        
 38 Gorodetskiy, Ada    15 WAC-MR                 35.00      33.46        
 39 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR                34.17      33.79        
 40 Walter, Sophia      11 WAC-MR                 44.08      36.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.39  SECT Sectionals
                55.89  METS
                59.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR                52.96      53.84 SECT   
                  26.26       53.84 (27.58)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                53.47      55.13 METS   
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                56.51      56.85 PITT   
                  27.73       56.85 (29.12)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.65      57.18 PITT   
                  27.63       57.18 (29.55)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR       55.23      57.40 PITT   
                  27.86       57.40 (29.54)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR                54.93      57.59 PITT   
                  27.91       57.59 (29.68)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                55.02      58.77 PITT   
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
  8 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                57.65      58.91 PITT   
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)                                        
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR                 56.62      58.92 PITT   
                  28.85       58.92 (30.07)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR                55.79      59.67        
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)                                        
 11 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:01.52      59.73        
                  28.41       59.73 (31.32)                                        
 12 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR                59.13      59.80        
                  28.98       59.80 (30.82)                                        
 13 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.15    1:00.08        
                  29.07     1:00.08 (31.01)                                        
 14 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR       57.30    1:00.51        
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR                58.52    1:00.51        
                  28.80     1:00.51 (31.71)                                        
 16 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76    1:00.58        
                  29.63     1:00.58 (30.95)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR                59.33    1:00.61        
                  28.94     1:00.61 (31.67)                                        
 18 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:01.16    1:00.91        
                  29.05     1:00.91 (31.86)                                        
 19 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ       59.77    1:01.38        
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)                                        
 20 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.93    1:01.45        
                  29.79     1:01.45 (31.66)                                        
 21 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.24    1:01.85        
                  29.84     1:01.85 (32.01)                                        
 22 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ       59.90    1:02.18        
                  30.03     1:02.18 (32.15)                                        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:00.32    1:02.92        
                  30.32     1:02.92 (32.60)                                        
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR                 59.57    1:03.03        
                  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)                                        
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   12 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:03.31        
                  31.15     1:03.31 (32.16)                                        
 26 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR                58.60    1:03.33        
                  29.98     1:03.33 (33.35)                                        
 27 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             1:03.49    1:03.57        
                  30.62     1:03.57 (32.95)                                        
 28 Steere, Shelby E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.43    1:04.00        
                  30.67     1:04.00 (33.33)                                        
 29 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:04.06        
                  30.83     1:04.06 (33.23)                                        
 30 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:06.10    1:04.60        
                  30.64     1:04.60 (33.96)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:01.23    1:04.61        
                  30.36     1:04.61 (34.25)                                        
 32 Chan, Sophia N      15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.46    1:04.77        
                  31.31     1:04.77 (33.46)                                        
 33 Cantrell, Maddie H  12 Morris County-NJ     1:06.47    1:06.31        
                  32.24     1:06.31 (34.07)                                        
 34 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.45    1:06.32        
                  31.82     1:06.32 (34.50)                                        
 35 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:06.72        
                  31.91     1:06.72 (34.81)                                        
 36 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:06.81        
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)                                        
 37 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.18    1:07.05        
                  33.28     1:07.05 (33.77)                                        
 38 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.24        
                  32.48     1:07.24 (34.76)                                        
 39 Riley, Casey Ann    15 WAC-MR               1:05.56    1:07.67        
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)                                        
 40 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:08.30        
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
 41 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.45    1:08.36        
                  32.22     1:08.36 (36.14)                                        
 42 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:11.13        
                  34.10     1:11.13 (37.03)                                        
 43 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.97    1:12.10        
                  34.59     1:12.10 (37.51)                                        
 44 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:16.43        
                  36.17     1:16.43 (40.26)                                        
 45 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:17.93        
                  36.18     1:17.93 (41.75)                                        
 46 Freda, Amber D      11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.97    1:27.72        
                  41.96     1:27.72 (45.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:56.79  SECT Sectionals
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:56.61 SECT   
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)     1:26.53 (29.67)     1:56.61 (30.08)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:58.93    1:59.80 METS   
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:28.40 (31.18)     1:59.80 (31.40)
  3 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:56.66    2:02.35 PITT   
                  28.31       58.79 (30.48)     1:30.33 (31.54)     2:02.35 (32.02)
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               2:01.78    2:02.66        
                  28.81       59.88 (31.07)     1:31.77 (31.89)     2:02.66 (30.89)
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    2:05.67        
                  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)     1:32.46 (32.39)     2:05.67 (33.21)
  6 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               2:04.79    2:05.74        
                  29.80                             1:01.63 ( )                    
            1:33.81 ( )     2:05.74 (31.93)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:06.77    2:06.03        
                  29.14                             1:00.85 ( )                    
            1:33.47 ( )     2:06.03 (32.56)                                        
  8 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.31    2:08.21        
                  30.24                             1:02.41 ( )                    
            1:35.32 ( )     2:08.21 (32.89)                                        
  9 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:09.79    2:08.83        
                  29.89                             1:02.25 ( )                    
            1:35.50 ( )     2:08.83 (33.33)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:09.52        
                  29.28     1:01.77 (32.49)     1:35.64 (33.87)     2:09.52 (33.88)
 11 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:04.12    2:10.13        
                  30.50     1:03.16 (32.66)     1:36.97 (33.81)     2:10.13 (33.16)
 12 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:12.73    2:10.83        
                  29.57     1:03.11 (33.54)     1:38.08 (34.97)     2:10.83 (32.75)
 12 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:04.94    2:10.83        
                  29.07                             1:01.61 ( )                    
            1:35.80 ( )     2:10.83 (35.03)                                        
 14 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:13.45    2:11.77        
 15 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.91    2:12.05        
                  30.51                             1:04.50 ( )                    
            1:38.56 ( )     2:12.05 (33.49)                                        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:03.54    2:13.10        
                  28.92     1:02.44 (33.52)     1:37.85 (35.41)     2:13.10 (35.25)
 17 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               2:10.94    2:13.51        
                  31.26     1:05.10 (33.84)     1:40.08 (34.98)     2:13.51 (33.43)
 18 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:12.22    2:14.06        
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:40.51 (35.14)     2:14.06 (33.55)
 19 Steere, Shelby E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:12.80    2:15.20        
                  31.14     1:05.22 (34.08)     1:40.23 (35.01)     2:15.20 (34.97)
 20 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.87    2:17.30        
 21 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:21.59    2:17.69        
                  32.18                             1:06.91 ( )                    
            1:42.67 ( )     2:17.69 (35.02)                                        
 22 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:12.66    2:18.98        
                  31.59     1:06.64 (35.05)     1:42.99 (36.35)     2:18.98 (35.99)
 23 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             2:16.42    2:19.31        
                  32.26     1:08.08 (35.82)     1:43.98 (35.90)     2:19.31 (35.33)
 24 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:22.85    2:19.44        
                  31.99                             1:07.08 ( )                    
            1:43.94 ( )     2:19.44 (35.50)                                        
 25 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.63    2:24.22        
                  32.52                             1:08.67 ( )                    
            1:46.82 ( )     2:24.22 (37.40)                                        
 26 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:25.39        
                  33.03                             1:09.54 ( )                    
            1:47.40 ( )     2:25.39 (37.99)                                        
 27 Riley, Casey Ann    15 WAC-MR               2:30.00    2:27.70        
 28 Chan, Sophia N      15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.76    2:28.09        
                  33.58                             1:11.71 ( )                    
            1:50.35 ( )     2:28.09 (37.74)                                        
 29 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    2:28.23        
                  33.31     1:10.47 (37.16)     1:49.64 (39.17)     2:28.23 (38.59)
 30 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.71    2:29.68        
                  36.08                             1:15.46 ( )                    
            1:53.59 ( )     2:29.68 (36.09)                                        
 31 Liu, Allison        12 WEST-MR              2:28.96    2:30.10        
                  35.32                             1:13.77 ( )                    
            1:52.57 ( )     2:30.10 (37.53)                                        
 32 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              3:30.77    2:34.76        
                  33.78     1:12.89 (39.11)     1:53.86 (40.97)     2:34.76 (40.90)
 33 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.66    2:38.35        
                  35.83     1:14.95 (39.12)     1:56.60 (41.65)     2:38.35 (41.75)
 34 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              2:48.06    2:49.44        
                  36.98     1:19.51 (42.53)     2:04.40 (44.89)     2:49.44 (45.04)
 35 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              2:46.79    2:51.24        
                  36.29     1:19.13 (42.84)     2:06.50 (47.37)     2:51.24 (44.74)
 -- Freda, Amber D      11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.31         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
             11:18.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR             10:28.76   10:26.26 METS   
                  28.24       58.57 (30.33)     1:29.98 (31.41)     2:01.75 (31.77)
        2:33.40 (31.65)     3:04.98 (31.58)     3:36.79 (31.81)     4:08.62 (31.83)
        4:40.28 (31.66)     5:12.13 (31.85)     5:43.88 (31.75)     6:15.61 (31.73)
        6:47.24 (31.63)     7:18.66 (31.42)     7:50.18 (31.52)     8:21.45 (31.27)
        8:53.05 (31.60)     9:24.38 (31.33)     9:55.74 (31.36)    10:26.26 (30.52)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR             10:34.84   10:28.67 METS   
                  28.42       58.43 (30.01)     1:29.03 (30.60)     2:00.07 (31.04)
        2:31.27 (31.20)     3:02.50 (31.23)     3:33.92 (31.42)     4:05.31 (31.39)
        4:36.98 (31.67)     5:08.68 (31.70)     5:40.47 (31.79)     6:12.51 (32.04)
        6:44.45 (31.94)     7:16.63 (32.18)     7:48.70 (32.07)     8:20.75 (32.05)
        8:52.87 (32.12)     9:24.85 (31.98)     9:56.87 (32.02)    10:28.67 (31.80)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  14 WAC-MR              10:45.90   10:55.60 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.13 (32.13)     1:34.45 (32.32)     2:06.76 (32.31)
        2:38.98 (32.22)     3:11.60 (32.62)     3:44.44 (32.84)     4:16.95 (32.51)
        4:50.01 (33.06)     5:23.29 (33.28)     5:56.40 (33.11)     6:29.45 (33.05)
        7:03.03 (33.58)     7:36.29 (33.26)     8:09.76 (33.47)     8:43.23 (33.47)
        9:16.89 (33.66)     9:50.35 (33.46)    10:23.45 (33.10)    10:55.60 (32.15)
  4 Ostensen, Sara      13 WAC-MR              10:55.00   11:04.43 PITT   
                  29.36     1:01.69 (32.33)     1:34.96 (33.27)     2:08.34 (33.38)
        2:41.65 (33.31)     3:15.27 (33.62)     3:48.97 (33.70)     4:22.12 (33.15)
        4:55.94 (33.82)     5:29.62 (33.68)     6:03.22 (33.60)     6:36.82 (33.60)
        7:10.59 (33.77)     7:44.09 (33.50)     8:17.26 (33.17)     8:50.99 (33.73)
        9:24.78 (33.79)     9:58.85 (34.07)    10:32.49 (33.64)    11:04.43 (31.94)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N   14 COND-MR             10:57.00   11:10.41 PITT   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.15)     2:09.21 (33.52)
        2:43.07 (33.86)     3:16.58 (33.51)     3:50.83 (34.25)     4:24.67 (33.84)
        4:58.85 (34.18)     5:32.75 (33.90)     6:06.51 (33.76)     6:40.36 (33.85)
        7:14.69 (34.33)     7:48.61 (33.92)     8:22.66 (34.05)     8:57.04 (34.38)
        9:30.67 (33.63)    10:04.67 (34.00)    10:38.41 (33.74)    11:10.41 (32.00)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    13 COND-MR             12:27.28   11:17.70 PITT   
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)     1:38.95 (34.80)     2:13.29 (34.34)
        2:47.07 (33.78)     3:21.14 (34.07)     3:55.19 (34.05)     4:29.43 (34.24)
        5:03.56 (34.13)     5:37.88 (34.32)     6:12.41 (34.53)     6:46.35 (33.94)
        7:20.73 (34.38)     7:55.07 (34.34)     8:29.79 (34.72)     9:03.91 (34.12)
        9:38.78 (34.87)    10:12.30 (33.52)    10:45.68 (33.38)    11:17.70 (32.02)
  7 London, Katherine   14 WAC-MR              11:45.89   11:29.81        
                  29.86     1:02.80 (32.94)     1:36.29 (33.49)     2:10.72 (34.43)
        2:44.78 (34.06)     3:19.52 (34.74)     3:54.53 (35.01)     4:29.41 (34.88)
        5:04.94 (35.53)     5:40.25 (35.31)     6:15.39 (35.14)     6:50.55 (35.16)
        7:25.61 (35.06)     8:01.11 (35.50)     8:35.92 (34.81)     9:11.38 (35.46)
        9:47.21 (35.83)    10:22.61 (35.40)    10:56.90 (34.29)    11:29.81 (32.91)
  8 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR             12:20.00   11:53.28        
                  31.64     1:06.23 (34.59)     1:41.68 (35.45)     2:17.36 (35.68)
        2:53.41 (36.05)     3:29.72 (36.31)     4:05.84 (36.12)     4:41.52 (35.68)
        5:17.59 (36.07)     5:53.77 (36.18)     6:30.28 (36.51)     7:06.56 (36.28)
        7:43.21 (36.65)     8:19.87 (36.66)     8:56.13 (36.26)     9:32.56 (36.43)
       10:08.75 (36.19)    10:44.82 (36.07)    11:19.47 (34.65)    11:53.28 (33.81)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR             13:10.99   11:57.40        
                  30.53     1:05.30 (34.77)     1:41.06 (35.76)     2:17.09 (36.03)
        2:53.37 (36.28)     3:29.47 (36.10)     4:06.04 (36.57)     4:42.49 (36.45)
        5:18.78 (36.29)     5:55.20 (36.42)     6:31.70 (36.50)     7:08.11 (36.41)
        7:45.00 (36.89)     8:21.49 (36.49)     8:57.92 (36.43)     9:34.23 (36.31)
       10:10.81 (36.58)    10:47.01 (36.20)    11:22.88 (35.87)    11:57.40 (34.52)
 10 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR              12:02.65   12:01.60        
                  32.68     1:08.62 (35.94)     1:44.81 (36.19)     2:20.90 (36.09)
        2:57.32 (36.42)     3:33.47 (36.15)     4:09.86 (36.39)     4:45.79 (35.93)
        5:21.90 (36.11)     5:57.95 (36.05)     6:34.17 (36.22)     7:10.79 (36.62)
        7:47.92 (37.13)     8:24.50 (36.58)     9:01.12 (36.62)     9:37.39 (36.27)
       10:13.11 (35.72)    10:50.08 (36.97)    11:26.33 (36.25)    12:01.60 (35.27)
 11 deFreitas, Emma     14 WAC-MR              12:01.12   12:18.05        
                  32.93     1:09.18 (36.25)     1:45.84 (36.66)     2:22.51 (36.67)
        2:58.86 (36.35)     3:35.54 (36.68)     4:12.61 (37.07)     4:50.11 (37.50)
        5:27.92 (37.81)     6:05.50 (37.58)     6:43.28 (37.78)     7:19.76 (36.48)
        7:56.87 (37.11)     8:34.32 (37.45)     9:11.39 (37.07)     9:49.65 (38.26)
       10:27.75 (38.10)    11:05.37 (37.62)    11:42.48 (37.11)    12:18.05 (35.57)
 12 Kim, Courtney       13 COND-MR             11:55.89   12:19.23        
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)     1:43.62 (36.30)     2:20.64 (37.02)
        2:58.18 (37.54)     3:36.04 (37.86)     4:13.71 (37.67)     4:51.42 (37.71)
        5:28.87 (37.45)     6:06.64 (37.77)     6:43.95 (37.31)     7:21.55 (37.60)
        7:58.92 (37.37)     8:36.55 (37.63)     9:14.28 (37.73)     9:51.99 (37.71)
       10:29.66 (37.67)    11:07.09 (37.43)    11:44.24 (37.15)    12:19.23 (34.99)
 13 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR             12:29.35   12:22.87        
                  32.52     1:09.28 (36.76)     1:47.13 (37.85)     2:25.68 (38.55)
        3:03.51 (37.83)     3:41.15 (37.64)     4:18.73 (37.58)     4:56.47 (37.74)
        5:34.44 (37.97)     6:12.23 (37.79)     6:50.07 (37.84)     7:27.92 (37.85)
        8:05.14 (37.22)     8:42.48 (37.34)     9:20.06 (37.58)     9:57.16 (37.10)
       10:34.52 (37.36)    11:11.42 (36.90)    11:48.13 (36.71)    12:22.87 (34.74)
 14 Niggl, Haley J      14 CFJV-MR             12:38.53   12:28.44        
                  30.67     1:05.82 (35.15)     1:42.73 (36.91)     2:20.56 (37.83)
        2:57.77 (37.21)     3:35.21 (37.44)     4:12.71 (37.50)     4:50.24 (37.53)
        5:28.42 (38.18)     6:06.31 (37.89)     6:44.21 (37.90)     7:23.08 (38.87)
        8:01.71 (38.63)     8:40.50 (38.79)     9:19.27 (38.77)     9:57.18 (37.91)
       10:35.92 (38.74)    11:14.39 (38.47)    11:52.16 (37.77)    12:28.44 (36.28)
 15 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:36.78        
                  32.61     1:09.44 (36.83)     1:47.81 (38.37)     2:25.99 (38.18)
        3:04.30 (38.31)     3:42.19 (37.89)     4:21.49 (39.30)     4:59.89 (38.40)
        5:38.27 (38.38)     6:16.77 (38.50)     6:55.29 (38.52)     7:33.85 (38.56)
        8:12.36 (38.51)     8:50.70 (38.34)     9:29.32 (38.62)    10:07.52 (38.20)
       10:45.86 (38.34)    11:23.85 (37.99)    12:01.96 (38.11)    12:36.78 (34.82)
 16 Zaets, Allison M    14 WAC-MR              11:56.67   12:43.18        
                  32.79     1:09.04 (36.25)     1:47.02 (37.98)     2:25.06 (38.04)
        3:03.88 (38.82)     3:43.00 (39.12)     4:22.31 (39.31)     5:01.04 (38.73)
        5:40.19 (39.15)     6:19.18 (38.99)     6:59.17 (39.99)     7:38.15 (38.98)
        8:17.72 (39.57)     8:57.11 (39.39)     9:35.75 (38.64)    10:13.67 (37.92)
       10:51.93 (38.26)    11:31.05 (39.12)    12:08.80 (37.75)    12:43.18 (34.38)
 17 Morris, Emily G     13 Silver Streaks-MR   14:15.42   13:00.01        
                  31.05     1:07.61 (36.56)     1:46.28 (38.67)     2:24.66 (38.38)
        3:04.20 (39.54)     3:43.66 (39.46)     4:23.48 (39.82)     5:03.22 (39.74)
        5:43.55 (40.33)     6:24.42 (40.87)     7:05.04 (40.62)     7:45.10 (40.06)
        8:24.32 (39.22)     9:04.35 (40.03)     9:44.48 (40.13)    10:24.79 (40.31)
       11:04.21 (39.42)    11:43.55 (39.34)    12:22.73 (39.18)    13:00.01 (37.28)
 18 Sheridan, Kerry     12 Silver Streaks-MR   14:14.45   13:02.66        
                  33.19     1:11.09 (37.90)     1:50.14 (39.05)     2:29.48 (39.34)
        3:09.17 (39.69)     3:49.66 (40.49)     4:30.08 (40.42)     5:10.30 (40.22)
        5:50.99 (40.69)     6:30.93 (39.94)     7:10.84 (39.91)     7:50.67 (39.83)
        8:31.10 (40.43)     9:10.78 (39.68)     9:50.61 (39.83)    10:30.80 (40.19)
       11:11.14 (40.34)    11:50.48 (39.34)    12:28.29 (37.81)    13:02.66 (34.37)
 19 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR             13:24.70   13:02.95        
                  31.72     1:08.51 (36.79)     1:46.58 (38.07)     2:25.50 (38.92)
        3:05.07 (39.57)     3:44.63 (39.56)     4:24.22 (39.59)     5:04.52 (40.30)
        5:44.10 (39.58)     6:24.43 (40.33)     7:05.15 (40.72)     7:45.47 (40.32)
        8:26.37 (40.90)     9:06.64 (40.27)     9:47.09 (40.45)    10:27.48 (40.39)
       11:08.12 (40.64)    11:48.07 (39.95)    12:27.31 (39.24)    13:02.95 (35.64)
 20 Pence, Emily A      12 Silver Streaks-MR   13:44.53   13:14.10        
                  31.57     1:09.08 (37.51)     1:48.30 (39.22)     2:28.16 (39.86)
        3:08.32 (40.16)     3:48.66 (40.34)     4:29.41 (40.75)     5:10.02 (40.61)
        5:50.63 (40.61)     6:31.12 (40.49)     7:12.05 (40.93)     7:53.20 (41.15)
        8:33.87 (40.67)     9:14.53 (40.66)     9:55.68 (41.15)    10:36.06 (40.38)
       11:16.12 (40.06)    11:56.55 (40.43)    12:36.65 (40.10)    13:14.10 (37.45)
 21 McCullough, Megan   13 Morris County-NJ    14:22.83   13:29.68        
                  32.42     1:09.84 (37.42)     1:49.73 (39.89)     2:29.92 (40.19)
        3:10.59 (40.67)     3:51.44 (40.85)     4:32.70 (41.26)     5:13.91 (41.21)
        5:55.29 (41.38)     6:36.96 (41.67)     7:18.75 (41.79)     8:00.59 (41.84)
        8:42.04 (41.45)     9:23.09 (41.05)    10:04.41 (41.32)    10:46.24 (41.83)
       11:27.60 (41.36)    12:08.91 (41.31)    12:50.21 (41.30)    13:29.68 (39.47)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  SECT Sectionals
              1:02.19  METS
              1:04.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.66    1:00.40 SECT   
                  29.64     1:00.40 (30.76)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:01.02 METS   
                  30.14     1:01.02 (30.88)                                        
  3 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              1:02.92    1:03.78 PITT   
                  30.75     1:03.78 (33.03)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.68    1:04.03 PITT   
                  30.92     1:04.03 (33.11)                                        
  5 Hutton, Theresa A   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.39    1:04.14 PITT   
                  31.21     1:04.14 (32.93)                                        
  6 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               1:06.26    1:04.20 PITT   
                  31.25     1:04.20 (32.95)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.72        
                  31.28     1:06.72 (35.44)                                        
  8 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.01    1:06.79        
                  33.09     1:06.79 (33.70)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:06.92        
                  32.95     1:06.92 (33.97)                                        
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:06.97        
                  32.23     1:06.97 (34.74)                                        
 11 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.00        
                  33.29     1:07.00 (33.71)                                        
 12 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.69    1:07.89        
                  33.67     1:07.89 (34.22)                                        
 13 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:07.92        
                  33.15     1:07.92 (34.77)                                        
 14 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:07.18    1:08.17        
                  33.23     1:08.17 (34.94)                                        
 15 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.80    1:08.69        
                  33.52     1:08.69 (35.17)                                        
 16 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:11.49    1:08.71        
                  33.60     1:08.71 (35.11)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              1:08.65    1:08.78        
                  33.01     1:08.78 (35.77)                                        
 18 Cavanaugh, Katheri  17 WAC-MR               1:07.28    1:09.27        
                  33.62     1:09.27 (35.65)                                        
 19 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.14    1:09.38        
                  33.92     1:09.38 (35.46)                                        
 20 Steere, Shelby E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.10    1:09.50        
                  33.50     1:09.50 (36.00)                                        
 21 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:07.92    1:09.73        
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)                                        
 21 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:05.71    1:09.73        
                  33.83     1:09.73 (35.90)                                        
 23 Feminella, Lindsay  17 WAC-MR               1:04.68    1:10.25        
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)                                        
 24 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:11.35        
                  34.51     1:11.35 (36.84)                                        
 25 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:11.42        
                  35.84     1:11.42 (35.58)                                        
 26 Rubino, Cassie N    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.12    1:11.89        
                  34.81     1:11.89 (37.08)                                        
 27 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.05    1:12.47        
                  35.37     1:12.47 (37.10)                                        
 28 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:12.70        
                  34.75     1:12.70 (37.95)                                        
 29 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:12.79        
                  35.34     1:12.79 (37.45)                                        
 29 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:12.79        
                  35.62     1:12.79 (37.17)                                        
 31 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.46    1:15.46        
                  37.10     1:15.46 (38.36)                                        
 32 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:16.93    1:15.76        
                  37.23     1:15.76 (38.53)                                        
 33 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.25    1:17.37        
                  37.59     1:17.37 (39.78)                                        
 34 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:17.31    1:17.97        
                  38.45     1:17.97 (39.52)                                        
 35 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              1:31.42    1:18.85        
                  39.15     1:18.85 (39.70)                                        
 36 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:21.42    1:19.44        
                  38.10     1:19.44 (41.34)                                        
 37 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.72    1:20.70        
                  38.72     1:20.70 (41.98)                                        
 38 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:20.77        
                  39.60     1:20.77 (41.17)                                        
 39 Summa, Rachael E    15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.45    1:20.78        
                  40.17     1:20.78 (40.61)                                        
 40 Martin, Autumn F    11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.75    1:21.69        
                  40.36     1:21.69 (41.33)                                        
 41 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:27.48    1:25.24        
                  41.48     1:25.24 (43.76)                                        
 42 O'Hara, Lily B      11 DA-MR                1:30.41    1:28.31        
                  42.76     1:28.31 (45.55)                                        
 43 Freda, Amber D      11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.89    1:29.34        
                  43.29     1:29.34 (46.05)                                        
 44 Soss, Allie R       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.66    1:31.52        
                  42.58     1:31.52 (48.94)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.09  SECT Sectionals
              2:13.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR              2:08.75    2:08.16 SECT   
                  30.87     1:02.87 (32.00)     1:35.26 (32.39)     2:08.16 (32.90)
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.06    2:11.21 PITT   
                  30.80     1:02.94 (32.14)     1:36.35 (33.41)     2:11.21 (34.86)
  3 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:16.23    2:16.01        
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)     1:41.59 (35.48)     2:16.01 (34.42)
  4 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:13.41    2:18.11        
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)     1:42.67 (35.32)     2:18.11 (35.44)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              2:14.51    2:20.67        
                  33.08     1:08.19 (35.11)     1:44.42 (36.23)     2:20.67 (36.25)
  6 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:21.13        
                  33.66     1:09.07 (35.41)     1:45.14 (36.07)     2:21.13 (35.99)
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:22.33        
                  32.97     1:09.02 (36.05)     1:45.53 (36.51)     2:22.33 (36.80)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:22.76        
                  32.99     1:09.53 (36.54)     1:46.79 (37.26)     2:22.76 (35.97)
  9 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:23.61        
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)     1:46.78 (37.45)     2:23.61 (36.83)
 10 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.94    2:25.33        
                  34.94     1:11.59 (36.65)     1:49.17 (37.58)     2:25.33 (36.16)
 11 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:26.29    2:25.57        
                  34.47     1:11.13 (36.66)     1:48.82 (37.69)     2:25.57 (36.75)
 12 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              2:25.66    2:26.45        
                  33.81     1:10.71 (36.90)     1:48.71 (38.00)     2:26.45 (37.74)
 13 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:17.32    2:28.50        
                  34.04     1:10.58 (36.54)     1:49.19 (38.61)     2:28.50 (39.31)
 14 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:39.45    2:28.90        
                  33.63     1:11.96 (38.33)     1:51.56 (39.60)     2:28.90 (37.34)
 15 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               2:30.79    2:29.64        
                  34.97     1:12.69 (37.72)     1:51.17 (38.48)     2:29.64 (38.47)
 16 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              2:26.91    2:31.08        
                  35.44     1:13.61 (38.17)     1:52.72 (39.11)     2:31.08 (38.36)
 17 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                2:27.60    2:31.33        
                  34.41     1:13.18 (38.77)     1:52.68 (39.50)     2:31.33 (38.65)
 18 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.28    2:33.92        
                  36.88     1:16.32 (39.44)     1:56.00 (39.68)     2:33.92 (37.92)
 19 Schatz, Brooke J    12 COND-MR              2:33.58    2:34.73        
                  36.36     1:16.09 (39.73)     1:56.12 (40.03)     2:34.73 (38.61)
 20 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:36.16        
                  36.61     1:15.72 (39.11)     1:56.43 (40.71)     2:36.16 (39.73)
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     2:37.98    2:36.35        
                  36.01     1:15.60 (39.59)     1:56.84 (41.24)     2:36.35 (39.51)
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:38.21        
                  38.94     1:18.68 (39.74)     1:59.16 (40.48)     2:38.21 (39.05)
 23 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              3:40.00    2:48.32        
                  37.83     1:20.00 (42.17)     2:00.93 (40.93)     2:48.32 (47.39)
 24 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              2:48.20    2:51.01        
                  39.97     1:23.57 (43.60)     2:08.26 (44.69)     2:51.01 (42.75)
 25 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     3:16.66    2:56.63        
                  39.23     1:24.18 (44.95)     2:11.33 (47.15)     2:56.63 (45.30)
 26 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              3:09.03    3:05.07        
                  43.71     1:30.84 (47.13)     2:19.13 (48.29)     3:05.07 (45.94)
 27 Gorodetskiy, Ada    15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    3:08.73        
                  43.74     1:31.24 (47.50)     2:20.92 (49.68)     3:08.73 (47.81)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT Sectionals
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki     16 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:12.02 METS   
                  33.75     1:12.02 (38.27)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               1:07.98    1:12.10 PITT   
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.87    1:13.12 PITT   
                  34.81     1:13.12 (38.31)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.49 PITT   
                  34.64     1:13.49 (38.85)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:14.81        
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)                                        
  6 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.43    1:16.20        
                  35.69     1:16.20 (40.51)                                        
  7 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.75    1:17.13        
                  36.87     1:17.13 (40.26)                                        
  8 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:18.87        
                  37.69     1:18.87 (41.18)                                        
  9 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               1:17.17    1:19.33        
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)                                        
 10 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.54    1:19.36        
                  38.57     1:19.36 (40.79)                                        
 11 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:21.83    1:19.75        
                  38.74     1:19.75 (41.01)                                        
 11 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.98    1:19.75        
                  37.96     1:19.75 (41.79)                                        
 13 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     1:16.47    1:19.91        
                  37.82     1:19.91 (42.09)                                        
 14 Riley, Casey Ann    15 WAC-MR               1:19.89    1:20.56        
                  38.08     1:20.56 (42.48)                                        
 15 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:22.87    1:21.06        
                  38.27     1:21.06 (42.79)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:22.52        
                  39.00     1:22.52 (43.52)                                        
 17 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:22.83        
                  39.58     1:22.83 (43.25)                                        
 18 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             1:19.71    1:23.59        
                  40.14     1:23.59 (43.45)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:23.87        
                  40.28     1:23.87 (43.59)                                        
 20 Chan, Sophia N      15 Morris County-NJ     1:22.35    1:25.86        
                  40.28     1:25.86 (45.58)                                        
 21 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:25.77    1:27.50        
                  42.23     1:27.50 (45.27)                                        
 22 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:30.15    1:29.49        
                  42.31     1:29.49 (47.18)                                        
 23 Verardi, Kalin E    15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    1:31.84        
                  43.92     1:31.84 (47.92)                                        
 24 Gardner, Brigit     16 WAC-MR               1:33.37    1:33.60        
                  43.78     1:33.60 (49.82)                                        
 25 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              1:42.72    1:41.17        
                  47.05     1:41.17 (54.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT Sectionals
              2:33.49  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:32.01    2:37.37        
                  35.89     1:15.11 (39.22)     1:55.99 (40.88)     2:37.37 (41.38)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M  12 COND-MR              2:39.77    2:39.46        
                  36.32     1:16.40 (40.08)     1:58.35 (41.95)     2:39.46 (41.11)
  3 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.69    2:41.65        
                  36.72     1:18.25 (41.53)     2:00.15 (41.90)     2:41.65 (41.50)
  4 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              2:40.46    2:45.93        
                  38.08     1:19.72 (41.64)     2:02.84 (43.12)     2:45.93 (43.09)
  5 Leary, Caitlin R    16 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:49.66        
                  37.79     1:20.70 (42.91)     2:05.17 (44.47)     2:49.66 (44.49)
  6 Scanlon, Madison A  16 SSL-MR               2:47.02    2:50.14        
                3:48.86         2:50.14 ( )                                        
  7 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:44.68    2:50.65        
                  37.70     1:20.72 (43.02)     2:06.17 (45.45)     2:50.65 (44.48)
  8 Hartigan, Meghan C  16 SSL-MR               2:46.98    2:50.99        
                  39.03     1:21.66 (42.63)     2:06.19 (44.53)     2:50.99 (44.80)
  9 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:47.21    2:51.99        
                3:48.21         2:51.99 ( )                                        
 10 Norris, Jordyn J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.88    2:52.40        
                3:49.03         2:52.40 ( )                                        
 11 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:51.40    2:53.37        
                  38.91     1:23.55 (44.64)     2:09.38 (45.83)     2:53.37 (43.99)
 12 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             2:58.01    2:56.45        
                                1:25.51 ( )     2:11.13 (45.62)     2:56.45 (45.32)
 13 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               2:58.16    2:57.33        
                  38.15     1:23.71 (45.56)     2:10.87 (47.16)     2:57.33 (46.46)
 14 Cusumano, Nicole    16 WAC-MR               3:02.18    2:57.38        
                  40.12     1:25.39 (45.27)     2:10.89 (45.50)     2:57.38 (46.49)
 15 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:54.80    2:57.54        
                3:49.23         2:57.54 ( )                                        
 16 Anacker, Boomie I   14 COND-MR              3:00.14    2:59.78        
                  40.91     1:27.55 (46.64)     2:14.01 (46.46)     2:59.78 (45.77)
 17 Webber, Annie F     11 Morris County-NJ     3:14.94    3:04.37        
                  42.29     1:29.24 (46.95)     2:18.02 (48.78)     3:04.37 (46.35)
 18 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              3:20.55    3:07.27        
                  43.41     1:30.09 (46.68)     2:18.99 (48.90)     3:07.27 (48.28)
 19 Zhou, Katherine     11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:16.09        
                  44.52     1:34.54 (50.02)     2:25.55 (51.01)     3:16.09 (50.54)
 20 Gorodetskiy, Ada    15 WAC-MR               3:20.00    3:17.63        
                  46.35     1:36.65 (50.30)   3:17.63 (1:40.98)                    
 21 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:46.59    3:37.10        
                  47.37     1:42.51 (55.14)     2:40.59 (58.08)     3:37.10 (56.51)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.59  SECT Sectionals
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   14 COND-MR                56.95      58.55 SECT   
                  27.91       58.55 (30.64)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.10    1:01.08 METS   
                  28.81     1:01.08 (32.27)                                        
  3 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.95    1:03.13 PITT   
                  29.03     1:03.13 (34.10)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:04.00 PITT   
                  29.78     1:04.00 (34.22)                                        
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:06.42    1:04.46        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M    15 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:04.78        
                  30.27     1:04.78 (34.51)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:05.28        
                  29.51     1:05.28 (35.77)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela   16 COND-MR              1:04.42    1:06.03        
                  30.84     1:06.03 (35.19)                                        
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              1:04.81    1:07.76        
                  30.74     1:07.76 (37.02)                                        
 10 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.04    1:07.84        
                  31.60     1:07.84 (36.24)                                        
 11 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.89    1:07.90        
                  31.43     1:07.90 (36.47)                                        
 12 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:09.24        
                  32.53     1:09.24 (36.71)                                        
 13 Ascolese, Kea E     14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.57    1:09.27        
                  32.51     1:09.27 (36.76)                                        
 14 Cusumano, Nicole    16 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:09.77        
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)                                        
 15 Medina, Melissa     16 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:10.05        
                  32.61     1:10.05 (37.44)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P  16 COND-MR              1:09.87    1:10.24        
                  33.29     1:10.24 (36.95)                                        
 17 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.78    1:11.06        
                  32.91     1:11.06 (38.15)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               1:12.31    1:11.22        
                  33.21     1:11.22 (38.01)                                        
 19 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               1:10.70    1:12.48        
 20 Stiles, Juliann A   13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.92    1:12.55        
                  34.18     1:12.55 (38.37)                                        
 21 Shea, Kayla         15 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:13.57        
                  33.08     1:13.57 (40.49)                                        
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               1:10.45    1:14.60        
                  34.92     1:14.60 (39.68)                                        
 23 Gross, Faith J      13 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:15.65        
                  35.16     1:15.65 (40.49)                                        
 24 Racciatti, Madelei  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.41    1:16.26        
                  34.63     1:16.26 (41.63)                                        
 25 Logan, Danielle H   15 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.83    1:16.46        
                  35.38     1:16.46 (41.08)                                        
 26 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             1:12.66    1:17.95        
                  36.73     1:17.95 (41.22)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine      15 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:18.11        
                  35.82     1:18.11 (42.29)                                        
 28 Kull, Alyssa        15 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:39.03        
                  46.67     1:39.03 (52.36)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT Sectionals
              2:15.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor S    16 COND-MR              2:37.71    2:31.10        
                  32.96     1:10.41 (37.45)     1:49.55 (39.14)     2:31.10 (41.55)
  2 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.27    2:34.84        
                  33.49     1:11.74 (38.25)     1:52.59 (40.85)     2:34.84 (42.25)
  3 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               3:00.00    2:48.53        
                  33.73     1:14.43 (40.70)   2:48.53 (1:34.10)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT Sectionals
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:19.31        
                  29.92     1:05.81 (35.89)     1:46.99 (41.18)     2:19.31 (32.32)
  2 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:19.04    2:20.45        
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:48.51 (43.33)     2:20.45 (31.94)
  3 Cullen, Jeanne      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.61    2:21.29        
                  30.64     1:06.34 (35.70)     1:48.87 (42.53)     2:21.29 (32.42)
  4 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               2:19.46    2:21.71        
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:48.90 (39.44)     2:21.71 (32.81)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:21.79        
                  29.99     1:05.29 (35.30)     1:49.89 (44.60)     2:21.79 (31.90)
  6 Garces, Tessa J     16 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:24.16        
                  29.81     1:06.60 (36.79)     1:50.45 (43.85)     2:24.16 (33.71)
  7 Bell, Elise F       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.03    2:25.53        
                  30.08     1:08.30 (38.22)     1:50.41 (42.11)     2:25.53 (35.12)
  8 Adams, Skylar R     15 CFJV-MR              2:24.60    2:27.82        
                  31.88     1:07.25 (35.37)     1:53.06 (45.81)     2:27.82 (34.76)
  9 Poindexter, Tiana   17 COND-MR              2:21.07    2:29.06        
                  30.19     1:06.90 (36.71)     1:53.61 (46.71)     2:29.06 (35.45)
 10 Feighery, Aisling   17 CFJV-MR              2:26.74    2:29.80        
                  33.01     1:13.44 (40.43)     1:56.30 (42.86)     2:29.80 (33.50)
 11 Norris, Jordyn J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.19    2:30.78        
                  34.08     1:11.04 (36.96)     1:56.13 (45.09)     2:30.78 (34.65)
 12 Pena, Jeanarsy      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.13    2:31.00        
                  32.16     1:13.81 (41.65)     1:56.50 (42.69)     2:31.00 (34.50)
 13 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              2:39.64    2:32.43        
                  33.73     1:12.15 (38.42)     1:58.15 (46.00)     2:32.43 (34.28)
 14 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                2:28.93    2:32.75        
                  33.39     1:12.32 (38.93)     1:58.48 (46.16)     2:32.75 (34.27)
 15 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              2:36.11    2:34.32        
                  33.72     1:12.93 (39.21)     1:59.05 (46.12)     2:34.32 (35.27)
 16 Abbas, Radwa        15 WAC-MR               2:32.77    2:34.52        
                  32.12     1:09.91 (37.79)     1:56.68 (46.77)     2:34.52 (37.84)
 17 Capalbo, Nicolette  15 SSL-MR               2:31.98    2:35.61        
                  34.41     1:12.86 (38.45)     2:00.17 (47.31)     2:35.61 (35.44)
 18 Archer, Ally S      16 UNTRS-MR             2:33.01    2:36.34        
                  35.43     1:15.99 (40.56)     2:02.19 (46.20)     2:36.34 (34.15)
 19 Gokhman, Elizabeth  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.91    2:36.40        
                  32.24     1:14.40 (42.16)     2:00.37 (45.97)     2:36.40 (36.03)
 20 Leary, Caitlin R    16 SSL-MR               2:30.85    2:36.72        
                  32.96     1:15.12 (42.16)     1:58.69 (43.57)     2:36.72 (38.03)
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.80    2:39.22        
                  34.95     1:15.68 (40.73)     2:02.48 (46.80)     2:39.22 (36.74)
 22 Immitti, Samantha   15 WAC-MR               2:39.66    2:39.27        
                  34.97     1:17.50 (42.53)     2:02.44 (44.94)     2:39.27 (36.83)
 23 Mante, Joanne       16 CFJV-MR              2:43.34    2:45.61        
                  37.45     1:20.11 (42.66)     2:07.01 (46.90)     2:45.61 (38.60)
 24 Downes, Claire R    13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:55.95        
                  37.89     1:21.65 (43.76)     2:15.81 (54.16)     2:55.95 (40.14)
 25 Beckett, Victoria   16 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:00.32        
                  40.61     1:25.98 (45.37)     2:19.58 (53.60)     3:00.32 (40.74)
 26 Riolo, Jordan       15 CFJV-MR              3:22.32    3:15.42        
                  45.17     1:32.60 (47.43)     2:32.23 (59.63)     3:15.42 (43.19)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT Sectionals
              4:47.49  METS
              4:52.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  15 WAC-MR               4:54.97    4:48.05 PITT   
                  30.31     1:05.89 (35.58)     1:42.18 (36.29)     2:18.97 (36.79)
        2:59.72 (40.75)     3:41.67 (41.95)     4:15.92 (34.25)     4:48.05 (32.13)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   14 COND-MR              4:53.94    4:48.69 PITT   
                  30.97     1:04.10 (33.13)     1:42.33 (38.23)     2:19.62 (37.29)
        2:59.48 (39.86)     3:41.59 (42.11)     4:16.16 (34.57)     4:48.69 (32.53)
  3 deFreitas, Hannah   16 WAC-MR               4:43.97    4:51.32 PITT   
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:44.90 (37.62)     2:22.56 (37.66)
        3:02.87 (40.31)     3:43.43 (40.56)     4:18.14 (34.71)     4:51.32 (33.18)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     4:58.21    4:54.55        
                  31.37     1:08.46 (37.09)     1:45.09 (36.63)     2:21.38 (36.29)
        3:04.44 (43.06)     3:46.47 (42.03)   4:54.55 (1:08.08)                    
  5 Carey, Laurel E     12 Morris County-NJ     5:06.97    5:00.67        
                  31.79     1:08.78 (36.99)     1:48.22 (39.44)     2:27.66 (39.44)
        3:08.48 (40.82)     3:51.57 (43.09)     4:26.64 (35.07)     5:00.67 (34.03)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren  16 WAC-MR               5:00.68    5:08.54        
                  32.90     1:10.92 (38.02)     1:51.34 (40.42)     2:30.99 (39.65)
        3:12.84 (41.85)     3:55.92 (43.08)     4:32.48 (36.56)     5:08.54 (36.06)
  7 Carragher, Maya K   14 Morris County-NJ     5:40.05    5:21.41        
                  33.98     1:16.62 (42.64)     1:57.51 (40.89)   5:21.41 (3:23.90)
  8 Regenauer, Emma     16 DA-MR                5:13.10    5:28.76        
                  34.01     1:16.34 (42.33)     1:56.86 (40.52)     2:37.27 (40.41)
        3:26.92 (49.65)     4:16.60 (49.68)     4:53.26 (36.66)     5:28.76 (35.50)
  9 Jang, Sarah         14 COND-MR              5:39.87    5:33.33        
                  35.25     1:16.94 (41.69)     1:57.71 (40.77)   5:33.33 (3:35.62)
 10 Dillon, Claire      16 CFJV-MR              5:38.85    5:38.89        
                  35.55     1:20.56 (45.01)     2:03.79 (43.23)   5:38.89 (3:35.10)
 11 Medina, Priscilla   13 COND-MR              5:52.96    5:39.49        
                  35.19     1:18.02 (42.83)     2:02.71 (44.69)   5:39.49 (3:36.78)
 12 Notis, Dahlia J     13 CFJV-MR              6:05.94    5:40.82        
                  34.13     1:16.26 (42.13)     2:01.58 (45.32)   5:40.82 (3:39.24)
 13 Morgante, Megan E   14 CFJV-MR              5:52.61    5:41.23        
                  35.67     1:18.53 (42.86)     2:02.53 (44.00)   5:41.23 (3:38.70)
 14 Duggan, Sarah       13 CFJV-MR              6:16.15    5:45.33        
                  36.33     1:22.20 (45.87)     2:05.10 (42.90)   5:45.33 (3:40.23)
 15 lee, Serena s       13 UNCON-MR             5:49.56    5:47.80        
                  34.90     1:15.65 (40.75)   5:47.80 (4:32.15)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.12      27.51 ZQ     
  2 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.34      29.37 ZQ     
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                31.02      29.76 ZQ     
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR               30.55      30.15 ZQ     
  5 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                31.20      30.40 ZQ     
  6 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                30.68      30.42 ZQ     
  7 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                30.79      30.82 ZQ     
  8 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ       32.31      31.09 PITT   
  9 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                31.44      31.73 JO     
 10 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.52      31.90 JO     
 11 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               38.78      31.98 JO     
 12 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR               33.57      32.12 SILV   
 13 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ       31.15      32.14 SILV   
 14 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR                31.86      32.19 SILV   
 15 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  32.75      32.55 SILV   
 16 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                34.73      32.58 SILV   
 17 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR                35.17      32.81 SILV   
 18 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                32.80      32.97 SILV   
 19 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                39.82      32.99 SILV   
 20 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.67      33.32 SILV   
 21 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                33.75      33.46 SILV   
 22 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ       34.20      33.65 SILV   
 23 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                26.05      34.00 SILV   
 24 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 38.00      34.43 SILV   
 25 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ       36.57      34.86 SILV   
 26 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR                 36.29      34.94 SILV   
 27 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.65      35.40        
 28 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                40.47      35.50        
 28 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 36.10      35.50        
 30 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      35.57        
 31 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR                37.23      35.79        
 32 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR                51.00      36.34        
 33 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                41.43      36.46        
 34 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                42.29      36.48        
 35 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR                37.84      36.55        
 36 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                41.24      36.61        
 37 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                37.06      36.86        
 38 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 39.48      36.92        
 39 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR               39.94      36.97        
 40 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                37.04      37.07        
 41 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                37.25      37.23        
 42 Mougalian, Evan     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      37.29        
 43 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                38.18      37.72        
 44 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                45.20      37.73        
 45 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.54      37.77        
 46 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR                 52.65      37.89        
 47 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                39.46      38.03        
 48 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                44.84      38.04        
 49 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 39.04      38.25        
 50 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.86      38.27        
 51 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       39.79      38.43        
 51 Rauchbach, Nathan    8 Morris County-NJ       55.05      38.43        
 53 Skubas, Matthew     10 COND-MR                40.00      38.59        
 54 Kwan, William        8 WAC-MR                 45.56      39.06        
 55 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ       48.21      39.18        
 56 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                39.60      39.25        
 57 Rinaldi, Daniel      9 WAC-MR                 42.79      39.45        
 58 Douglas, Orion       9 SPAR-MR                55.23      40.45        
 59 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                46.38      40.58        
 60 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR                55.00      41.13        
 61 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                39.93      41.26        
 62 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.83      41.34        
 63 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                42.00      41.54        
 64 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR                43.39      41.62        
 65 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR                 47.80      41.70        
 66 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                42.61      42.04        
 67 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR                 45.60      42.34        
 68 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                48.70      42.41        
 69 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.59      42.50        
 70 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR                49.77      42.70        
 71 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.77        
 72 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                44.80      43.21        
 73 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.66      43.96        
 74 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                44.57      44.38        
 75 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              1:05.00      44.47        
 76 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                45.00      44.71        
 77 Poggi, Maximo        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.80        
 78 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:32.93      45.18        
 79 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 46.47      45.28        
 80 Gorman, Brian       10 WAC-MR                 55.51      45.85        
 81 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR               42.00      46.99        
 82 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              1:06.52      47.54        
 83 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                  52.99      48.66        
 83 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR               44.00      48.66        
 85 Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.37        
 85 Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR                 58.37      49.37        
 87 Wang, Jeffrey W      8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      49.44        
 88 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR                 52.07      49.51        
 89 Sama, Dylan R        9 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.90        
 90 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR                59.00      50.35        
 91 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR                 57.57      50.44        
 92 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR                 57.14      50.88        
 93 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                49.80      51.12        
 94 LaGanga, David       9 WAC-MR                 55.33      51.46        
 95 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                52.86      51.96        
 96 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:02.03      53.42        
 97 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:04.30      53.79        
 98 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.55        
 99 Hass, Cris R         9 COND-MR                55.00      56.41        
100 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09      56.63        
101 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     1:00.05      57.99        
102 Hartman, Mitchell    9 WAC-MR               1:16.27    1:00.25        
103 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 53.00    1:02.96        
104 Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.64        
 -- Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                59.06    1:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.79 (31.84)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             1:07.65    1:07.48 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:07.48 (35.67)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:17.43    1:08.25 ZQ     
                  32.42     1:08.25 (35.83)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:08.59    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.59 (35.29)                                        
  5 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     1:06.58    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:08.80 (35.50)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:10.40 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.40 (36.60)                                        
  7 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.18    1:11.49 JO     
                  33.58     1:11.49 (37.91)                                        
  8 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:16.29    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.45 (37.84)                                        
  9 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.21 (38.14)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:13.53 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.53 (38.61)                                        
 11 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:15.48 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.48 (38.43)                                        
 12 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.57    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.60 (39.40)                                        
 13 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.86    1:16.34 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.34 (38.77)                                        
 14 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:34.06    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.02 (40.69)                                        
 15 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.00     1:18.03 (42.03)                                        
 16 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:25.45    1:18.86        
                  37.83     1:18.86 (41.03)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              1:30.58    1:20.75        
                  38.27     1:20.75 (42.48)                                        
 18 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              1:22.32    1:20.99        
                  37.69     1:20.99 (43.30)                                        
 19 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:18.27    1:21.36        
                  40.15     1:21.36 (41.21)                                        
 20 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR             1:27.37    1:21.87        
                  37.74     1:21.87 (44.13)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:20.22    1:21.95        
 22 Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:49.37    1:22.92        
                  37.55     1:22.92 (45.37)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:22.94        
                  38.47     1:22.94 (44.47)                                        
 24 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:31.42    1:22.99        
                  40.50     1:22.99 (42.49)                                        
 25 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:23.01        
                  38.73     1:23.01 (44.28)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR              1:29.70    1:25.15        
                  39.46     1:25.15 (45.69)                                        
 27 Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.56        
                  39.42     1:25.56 (46.14)                                        
 28 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.61    1:26.03        
                  39.56     1:26.03 (46.47)                                        
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR              1:39.40    1:28.97        
 30 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.78    1:29.04        
                  40.61     1:29.04 (48.43)                                        
 31 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              1:41.92    1:31.27        
 32 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:32.32        
                  41.42     1:32.32 (50.90)                                        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR              1:58.64    1:33.55        
                  43.54     1:33.55 (50.01)                                        
 34 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.66    1:34.27        
 35 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:34.31        
                  44.82     1:34.31 (49.49)                                        
 36 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.47    1:35.13        
 37 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     1:48.40    1:35.69        
                  43.34     1:35.69 (52.35)                                        
 38 Sawicki, Aaron N    10 Morris County-NJ     1:35.81    1:35.76        
                  43.35     1:35.76 (52.41)                                        
 39 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.86    1:36.91        
 40 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.55        
                  44.10     1:37.55 (53.45)                                        
 41 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:38.09    1:39.37        
 42 Polemeni, Cole F     7 Morris County-NJ     1:57.06    1:39.75        
                  49.67     1:39.75 (50.08)                                        
 43 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.76        
                  45.59     1:39.76 (54.17)                                        
 44 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:40.31        
                  46.00     1:40.31 (54.31)                                        
 45 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:40.64        
                  44.22     1:40.64 (56.42)                                        
 46 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.76        
 47 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.87    1:42.15        
 48 Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:42.51        
                  44.56     1:42.51 (57.95)                                        
 49 Lombardo, James      9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.50        
                1:02.73     1:45.50 (42.77)                                        
 50 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              2:19.53    1:45.69        
                  52.23     1:45.69 (53.46)                                        
 51 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:09.99    1:46.02        
                  51.25     1:46.02 (54.77)                                        
 52 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:58.49    1:46.59        
 53 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:56.77    1:48.95        
                  52.86     1:48.95 (56.09)                                        
 54 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.55        
                  52.05     1:50.55 (58.50)                                        
 55 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:57.05    1:52.16        
                  52.62     1:52.16 (59.54)                                        
 56 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             2:00.00    1:52.99        
                  50.63   1:52.99 (1:02.36)                                        
 57 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:01.61    1:53.07        
                  55.15     1:53.07 (57.92)                                        
 58 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR              1:52.68    1:53.47        
                  53.34   1:53.47 (1:00.13)                                        
 59 Lavrov, Artem        9 WAC-MR               2:00.80    1:57.91        
                  55.83   1:57.91 (1:02.08)                                        
 60 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:58.04        
                  55.94   1:58.04 (1:02.10)                                        
 61 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:04.93        
                  57.17   2:04.93 (1:07.76)                                        
 62 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     2:05.05    2:11.56        
                1:02.44   2:11.56 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:21.74 ZQ     
                  32.64     1:08.80 (36.16)     1:45.57 (36.77)     2:21.74 (36.17)
  2 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     2:31.06    2:25.78 ZQ     
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:48.47 (38.26)     2:25.78 (37.31)
  3 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:30.29 PITT   
                  34.95     1:13.44 (38.49)     1:52.45 (39.01)     2:30.29 (37.84)
  4 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              3:03.71    2:30.96 PITT   
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)     1:53.21 (40.35)     2:30.96 (37.75)
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             2:32.43    2:31.37 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.46 (38.95)     1:55.15 (41.69)     2:31.37 (36.22)
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             2:47.58    2:31.65 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.40 (39.44)     1:53.96 (40.56)     2:31.65 (37.69)
  7 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.75    2:35.17 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.77 (40.00)     1:56.24 (41.47)     2:35.17 (38.93)
  8 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              2:46.04    2:35.80 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.69 (41.24)     1:57.03 (40.34)     2:35.80 (38.77)
  9 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              3:09.31    3:07.62        
                  42.66     1:32.38 (49.72)     2:20.23 (47.85)     3:07.62 (47.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.18      33.66 ZQ     
  2 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.36      34.21 ZQ     
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.54      34.89 ZQ     
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR               35.36      35.12 ZQ     
  5 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                36.90      36.37 ZQ     
  6 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.08      36.83 JO     
  7 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                38.73      37.15 JO     
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                38.33      37.99 SILV   
  9 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      38.94 SILV   
 10 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                38.69      39.17 SILV   
 11 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR                41.23      39.19 SILV   
 12 Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ       42.57      39.47 SILV   
 12 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                40.93      39.47 SILV   
 14 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ       40.39      39.50 SILV   
 15 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR                40.88      40.48 SILV   
 16 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ       47.59      40.71 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                43.70      41.20 SILV   
 17 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  40.31      41.20 SILV   
 19 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                47.14      41.26 SILV   
 20 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.01      41.84 SILV   
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                49.91      41.84 SILV   
 22 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR               46.00      42.03 SILV   
 23 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR                 42.62      42.04 SILV   
 24 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                46.15      42.31 SILV   
 25 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               43.34      42.61 SILV   
 26 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.03      43.15        
 27 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                50.15      43.47        
 28 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 45.23      44.00        
 29 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                46.92      44.03        
 30 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                47.15      44.14        
 31 Douglas, Orion       9 SPAR-MR                55.23      44.27        
 32 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR                41.26      44.40        
 33 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR               46.62      44.56        
 34 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 42.97      44.60        
 35 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR                45.38      44.67        
 36 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR               49.00      44.89        
 37 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:03.59      44.90        
 38 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                47.06      44.91        
 39 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR                52.81      45.28        
 40 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                47.19      45.31        
 41 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       49.25      45.36        
 42 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                49.37      45.59        
 43 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 44.00      45.72        
 44 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 43.94      45.90        
 45 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                49.84      46.07        
 46 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                48.67      46.20        
 47 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.22      46.24        
 48 Kwan, William        8 WAC-MR                 51.14      46.65        
 49 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR                44.64      47.55        
 50 Rauchbach, Nathan    8 Morris County-NJ     1:00.05      47.76        
 51 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                48.00      47.91        
 52 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:04.24      48.34        
 53 Rinaldi, Daniel      9 WAC-MR                 49.77      48.97        
 54 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ       51.61      48.98        
 55 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.21      50.02        
 56 Skubas, Matthew     10 COND-MR                40.00      50.55        
 57 Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR                51.47      51.50        
 58 Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR                50.00      51.53        
 59 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR                 50.00      51.95        
 60 Poggi, Maximo        9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.13        
 61 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR                 50.00      52.18        
 62 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:01.74      53.19        
 63 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                52.39      54.31        
 64 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               1:05.43      54.71        
 65 Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.81        
 66 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 53.71      55.08        
 67 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.28        
 68 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR                58.08      55.65        
 69 Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.28        
 70 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:11.65      56.54        
 71 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              1:12.46      56.57        
 72 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.77      57.40        
 73 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                57.04      57.46        
 74 Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                1:05.99      58.37        
 75 Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.39      58.45        
 76 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR                 50.04      59.55        
 77 Gorman, Brian       10 WAC-MR               1:06.81      59.86        
 78 LaGanga, David       9 WAC-MR                 57.20    1:01.25        
 79 Hass, Cris R         9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.46        
 80 Wang, Jeffrey W      8 SPAR-MR              1:10.32    1:02.56        
 81 Morris, Connor P    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:05.11        
 82 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               1:03.12    1:07.08        
 83 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05    1:07.81        
 84 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.23        
 85 Hartman, Mitchell    9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.39        
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR                 59.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:06.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Mougalian, Evan     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Gorman, Aidan        8 WAC-MR               1:12.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sama, Dylan R        9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR                 56.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Nassirpour, Mateen   8 COND-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Saenz, max          10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                56.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                57.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:15.73    1:10.56 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:10.56 (35.53)                                        
  2 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:17.08    1:12.91 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:12.91 (37.91)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.64    1:15.76 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:15.76 (40.08)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:22.21    1:16.51 ZQ     
                  37.03     1:16.51 (39.48)                                        
  5 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:20.59    1:17.59 ZQ     
                  38.13     1:17.59 (39.46)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:23.12    1:19.35 PITT   
                  38.27     1:19.35 (41.08)                                        
  7 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.57    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.82     1:20.17 (41.35)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:22.70    1:21.08 JO     
                  40.15     1:21.08 (40.93)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.83    1:23.01 SILV   
                  40.25     1:23.01 (42.76)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:23.43 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.43 (41.95)                                        
 11 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:27.00    1:25.47 SILV   
                  41.59     1:25.47 (43.88)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:38.91    1:27.25 SILV   
                  43.42     1:27.25 (43.83)                                        
 13 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR               1:36.48    1:28.83 SILV   
                  44.44     1:28.83 (44.39)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:44.79    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.63     1:31.34 (46.71)                                        
 15 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:34.40    1:33.98 SILV   
                  45.44     1:33.98 (48.54)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:32.22    1:34.39 SILV   
                  46.52     1:34.39 (47.87)                                        
 17 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:49.05    1:35.32 SILV   
                  45.04     1:35.32 (50.28)                                        
 18 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.60    1:36.24 SILV   
                  47.62     1:36.24 (48.62)                                        
 19 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:46.92    1:37.38        
                  47.04     1:37.38 (50.34)                                        
 20 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR               1:49.43    1:37.67        
                  47.45     1:37.67 (50.22)                                        
 21 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:33.82    1:38.70        
                  47.59     1:38.70 (51.11)                                        
 22 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              2:07.02    1:39.48        
 23 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     2:03.40    1:41.58        
                  50.64     1:41.58 (50.94)                                        
 24 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              2:13.26    1:43.96        
                  50.92     1:43.96 (53.04)                                        
 25 Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:44.86        
                  50.95     1:44.86 (53.91)                                        
 26 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.51    1:46.87        
 27 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    1:47.07        
                  50.47     1:47.07 (56.60)                                        
 28 Polemeni, Cole F     7 Morris County-NJ     2:03.95    1:49.28        
 29 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               1:51.05    1:51.66        
                  54.10     1:51.66 (57.56)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:46.05    1:53.47        
                  54.26     1:53.47 (59.21)                                        
 31 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             2:05.00    1:54.59        
                  56.86     1:54.59 (57.73)                                        
 32 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:55.14        
                  55.59     1:55.14 (59.55)                                        
 33 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              2:55.99    1:57.01        
                  57.04     1:57.01 (59.97)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:57.38        
                  56.48   1:57.38 (1:00.90)                                        
 35 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               2:02.08    1:59.70        
                  56.82   1:59.70 (1:02.88)                                        
 36 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:03.79        
                1:00.34   2:03.79 (1:03.45)                                        
 37 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               2:30.09    2:08.81        
                1:00.80   2:08.81 (1:08.01)                                        
 38 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               2:13.10    2:11.52        
                1:05.57   2:11.52 (1:05.95)                                        
 39 King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               2:51.16    2:17.78        
 40 Lombardo, James      9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:19.62        
 41 Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               2:07.71    2:23.15        
                1:08.55   2:23.15 (1:14.60)                                        
 42 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               2:13.87    2:23.92        
                1:08.58   2:23.92 (1:15.34)                                        
 -- Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.41        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.20          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Minevich, Daniel I   7 DA-MR                2:15.99         DQ        
                  55.42        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.51      37.08 PITT   
  1 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.37      37.08 PITT   
  3 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR               41.79      38.95 PITT   
  4 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ       39.66      41.57 PITT   
  5 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR                42.00      41.68 PITT   
  6 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               50.45      42.30 JO     
  7 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.44      42.64 JO     
  8 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR                46.31      44.18 SILV   
  9 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                44.08      44.96 SILV   
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                44.95      45.19 SILV   
 11 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                48.99      46.14 SILV   
 12 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.33      46.16 SILV   
 13 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR                 49.03      46.50 SILV   
 14 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.34      46.96 SILV   
 15 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.57      46.97 SILV   
 16 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                51.14      47.34 SILV   
 17 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR                 55.67      47.54 SILV   
 18 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR               49.19      47.65 SILV   
 19 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                51.90      48.34 SILV   
 20 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR                47.71      48.48 SILV   
 21 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR                 49.41      48.59 SILV   
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR                 50.68      49.21        
 23 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                55.23      49.60        
 24 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                48.25      49.72        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.59        
 26 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                55.88      51.38        
 27 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                59.71      51.59        
 28 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 55.00      51.72        
 29 Baltaytis, Aaron     8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      51.86        
 30 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                56.47      52.03        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                56.49      52.08        
 32 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR                 57.83      52.10        
 33 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.38      52.84        
 34 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR              1:05.00      53.01        
 35 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                54.48      53.13        
 36 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       56.06      55.39        
 37 Lavrov, Artem        9 WAC-MR               1:00.60      56.13        
 38 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              1:05.08      56.46        
 39 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      56.89        
 40 Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR              1:05.55      57.02        
 41 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR                 57.52      57.24        
 42 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                59.88      58.88        
 43 Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:08.70      59.13        
 44 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             1:05.00      59.31        
 45 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:00.35        
 46 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               1:03.37    1:01.99        
 47 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             1:05.00    1:02.25        
 48 Shieh, Shelton T     8 Morris County-NJ     1:10.05    1:05.29        
 49 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:05.86        
 50 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.92        
 51 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:07.62        
 52 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               1:09.16    1:12.24        
 53 Dewhurst, Joseph M   9 UNDA-MR              1:40.99    1:24.57        
 -- Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               1:15.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lombardo, James      9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kudlinski, Matthew   8 SSL-MR               1:31.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Muglia, Nicholas    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:03.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR                57.57         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              1:05.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                58.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:01.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- King, Jaseth K       7 SSL-MR               1:28.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:18.46 PITT   
                  36.77     1:18.46 (41.69)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:21.45    1:18.69 PITT   
                  37.67     1:18.69 (41.02)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:21.60 PITT   
                  38.20     1:21.60 (43.40)                                        
  4 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:30.98    1:26.44 PITT   
                  41.15     1:26.44 (45.29)                                        
  5 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:29.88    1:27.29 PITT   
                  42.04     1:27.29 (45.25)                                        
  6 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.49    1:28.24 PITT   
                  42.56     1:28.24 (45.68)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:30.08    1:28.99 PITT   
                  42.15     1:28.99 (46.84)                                        
  8 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.05    1:30.01 PITT   
                  43.70     1:30.01 (46.31)                                        
  9 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.24    1:30.29 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:30.29 (46.61)                                        
 10 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:31.57    1:30.80 ZQ     
                  44.13     1:30.80 (46.67)                                        
 11 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:37.00    1:31.09 ZQ     
                  44.67     1:31.09 (46.42)                                        
 12 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR             1:38.00    1:31.39 ZQ     
                  43.12     1:31.39 (48.27)                                        
 13 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             1:32.75    1:32.08 ZQ     
                  42.83     1:32.08 (49.25)                                        
 14 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:36.50    1:34.51 JO     
                  45.17     1:34.51 (49.34)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:45.17    1:34.87 SILV   
                  46.20     1:34.87 (48.67)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:35.08 SILV   
                  50.48     1:35.08 (44.60)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              2:00.69    1:38.42 SILV   
                  48.00     1:38.42 (50.42)                                        
 18 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR              1:49.06    1:38.88 SILV   
 19 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:44.82    1:39.11 SILV   
                  47.78     1:39.11 (51.33)                                        
 20 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:58.99    1:39.30 SILV   
                  45.98     1:39.30 (53.32)                                        
 21 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:40.66 SILV   
                  47.79     1:40.66 (52.87)                                        
 22 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.48    1:42.02 SILV   
                  47.54     1:42.02 (54.48)                                        
 23 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:43.00 SILV   
                  49.76     1:43.00 (53.24)                                        
 24 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               2:09.21    1:44.33 SILV   
                  49.00     1:44.33 (55.33)                                        
 25 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:47.21    1:44.96 SILV   
                  49.43     1:44.96 (55.53)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:43.64    1:45.36 SILV   
                  49.92     1:45.36 (55.44)                                        
 27 Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR             1:52.04    1:45.42 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.42 (55.31)                                        
 28 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               2:14.87    1:45.60 SILV   
 29 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.57    1:46.63 SILV   
                  51.06     1:46.63 (55.57)                                        
 30 Goncharuk, Samuel    9 WAC-MR               1:49.97    1:47.23 SILV   
                  50.06     1:47.23 (57.17)                                        
 31 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:58.80    1:47.32 SILV   
                  49.42     1:47.32 (57.90)                                        
 32 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:48.28 SILV   
                  50.44     1:48.28 (57.84)                                        
 33 Thomas, Willem Y     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.31        
                  53.63     1:49.31 (55.68)                                        
 34 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.53    1:49.94        
                  52.94     1:49.94 (57.00)                                        
 35 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR              2:06.94    1:50.55        
                  53.28     1:50.55 (57.27)                                        
 36 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.52    1:51.49        
                  51.80     1:51.49 (59.69)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR              2:13.56    1:52.13        
                  51.19   1:52.13 (1:00.94)                                        
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.13        
 39 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:54.21        
                  54.68     1:54.21 (59.53)                                        
 40 Douglas, Yohance J  10 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    1:55.59        
                  56.46     1:55.59 (59.13)                                        
 41 Douglas, Orion       9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:55.69        
                  55.80     1:55.69 (59.89)                                        
 42 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              2:02.02    1:57.48        
 43 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR              2:10.18    1:57.77        
                  58.41     1:57.77 (59.36)                                        
 44 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              2:04.74    2:01.21        
 45 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:01.50        
                  55.00   2:01.50 (1:06.50)                                        
 46 Gomez, Mathias      10 SPAR-MR              2:09.71    2:05.89        
                  58.41   2:05.89 (1:07.48)                                        
 47 Rinaldi, Daniel      9 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.40        
                1:01.45   2:06.40 (1:04.95)                                        
 48 Skubas, Matthew     10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:06.77        
                1:02.13   2:06.77 (1:04.64)                                        
 49 LaGanga, David       9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.79        
                  56.27   2:06.79 (1:10.52)                                        
 50 King, Elijon J      10 SSL-MR               2:21.16    2:07.87        
                1:01.38   2:07.87 (1:06.49)                                        
 51 Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:09.23        
                1:03.20   2:09.23 (1:06.03)                                        
 52 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              2:14.04    2:09.59        
                1:00.83   2:09.59 (1:08.76)                                        
 53 Tsang, Philip M     10 SSL-MR               2:07.78    2:10.27        
                1:03.41   2:10.27 (1:06.86)                                        
 54 Gorman, Brian       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    2:12.91        
                1:02.13   2:12.91 (1:10.78)                                        
 55 Thomas, Moane        8 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:13.41        
 56 Gorinshteyn, Ethan  10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:13.69        
                1:00.31   2:13.69 (1:13.38)                                        
 57 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              2:19.68    2:13.81        
                  59.89   2:13.81 (1:13.92)                                        
 58 Geller, Russell      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:16.40        
                1:02.69   2:16.40 (1:13.71)                                        
 59 Song, Daniel T       6 UNCON-MR             2:15.00    2:18.48        
                1:03.19   2:18.48 (1:15.29)                                        
 60 Rinaldi, Jack        7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    2:20.30        
                1:06.81   2:20.30 (1:13.49)                                        
 61 Wang, Jeffrey W      8 SPAR-MR              2:15.23    2:26.75        
 62 Hyer, Nolan M        7 SSL-MR               2:27.15    2:35.91        
                1:12.03   2:35.91 (1:23.88)                                        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.80        DQ (1:07.06)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              3:06.53         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  58.76        DQ (1:06.25)                                        
 -- Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              2:36.14         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  53.52        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 -- Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  57.19        DQ (1:07.51)                                        
 -- Hartman, Mitchell    9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:06.77        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:48.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tong, Jacob T        9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter       8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Agranovich, Jake M   8 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.50        DQ (1:25.57)                                        
 -- Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.04        DQ (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Sama, Dylan R        9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.92        DQ (1:06.83)                                        
 -- Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Gavin R      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.24        DQ (1:05.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.92      32.09 ZQ     
  2 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR               33.63      34.39 ZQ     
  3 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                34.88      35.21 JO     
  4 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR                37.76      35.78 JO     
  5 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR               38.25      35.84 JO     
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.41      35.88 JO     
  7 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.51      35.92 JO     
  8 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.30      36.36 SILV   
  9 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                37.19      36.66 SILV   
 10 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR                41.31      37.04 SILV   
 11 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR                39.01      37.32 SILV   
 12 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR               46.56      38.67 SILV   
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.77      39.20 SILV   
 14 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR                36.99      39.69 SILV   
 15 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ       41.68      40.30 SILV   
 16 Lin, Ethan L         9 COND-MR                46.55      40.76 SILV   
 17 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR                42.11      41.83 SILV   
 18 Greenberg, Michael  10 WAC-MR                 50.00      42.84 SILV   
 19 McGillycuddy, Mich   9 COND-MR                45.42      43.78 SILV   
 20 Fernandes, Aidan M  10 COND-MR                50.48      44.03        
 21 Chen, Stephen       10 COND-MR                51.35      44.90        
 22 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.86      46.19        
 23 Sawicki, Aaron N    10 Morris County-NJ       45.73      46.24        
 24 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.73      46.82        
 25 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                55.29      47.69        
 26 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR                48.93      48.88        
 27 Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR                56.19      49.64        
 28 Belovsky, Adam D     8 COND-MR                58.63      49.95        
 29 Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              1:15.00      49.98        
 30 Cho, Thomas S        9 COND-MR              1:13.76      50.22        
 31 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR                59.00      50.40        
 32 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR       55.60      50.78        
 33 Kwon, Joshua O      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.95      53.58        
 34 Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.50        
 35 Finn, Liam           9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.56        
 36 Kelley, Pavel M      9 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:01.86        
 37 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             1:00.00    1:02.62        
 -- Moon, Royce         10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:09.29 ZQ     
                  33.01     1:09.29 (36.28)                                        
  2 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.41    1:14.10 ZQ     
                  33.22     1:14.10 (40.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             1:19.92    1:20.06 ZQ     
                  37.00     1:20.06 (43.06)                                        
  4 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.22    1:20.73 ZQ     
                  38.49     1:20.73 (42.24)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:25.18    1:24.05 PITT   
                  38.15     1:24.05 (45.90)                                        
  6 Kantar, David F     10 COND-MR              1:36.84    1:24.60 PITT   
                  38.28     1:24.60 (46.32)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:31.97    1:27.64 SILV   
                  40.40     1:27.64 (47.24)                                        
  8 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:47.52    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.12     1:28.53 (47.41)                                        
  9 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:32.14    1:32.89 SILV   
                  40.59     1:32.89 (52.30)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             1:22.83    1:35.45 SILV   
                  39.16     1:35.45 (56.29)                                        
 11 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:38.00        
                  41.27     1:38.00 (56.73)                                        
 12 Lee, Jaden           9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.10    1:47.93        
 -- Miceli, Rocco J      8 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Doyee           7 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.45        DQ (1:23.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:20.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:10.05 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.05 (37.20)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:15.08    1:11.63 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:11.63 (39.09)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.12    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:12.70 (39.75)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             1:16.11    1:16.00 ZQ     
                  35.17     1:16.00 (40.83)                                        
  5 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.52    1:17.55 PITT   
                  36.49     1:17.55 (41.06)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:17.80 PITT   
                  35.23     1:17.80 (42.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             1:18.76    1:18.18 PITT   
                  36.91     1:18.18 (41.27)                                        
  8 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.12    1:18.52 PITT   
                  36.84     1:18.52 (41.68)                                        
  9 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             1:22.81    1:19.59 PITT   
                  36.38     1:19.59 (43.21)                                        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:25.01    1:19.93 PITT   
                  37.41     1:19.93 (42.52)                                        
 11 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             1:29.00    1:20.97 JO     
                  41.15     1:20.97 (39.82)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:21.59 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.59 (42.92)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:21.71 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.71 (43.83)                                        
 14 Kantar, Michael F   10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.92 JO     
                  37.85     1:21.92 (44.07)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L     9 UNWAC-MR             1:40.45    1:23.10 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.10 (42.90)                                        
 16 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:24.44    1:23.36 SILV   
                  37.94     1:23.36 (45.42)                                        
 17 Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.33    1:25.10 SILV   
                  42.51     1:25.10 (42.59)                                        
 18 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:26.64 SILV   
 19 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   8 WEST-MR              1:35.63    1:26.87 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.87 (44.68)                                        
 20 Steffensen, Ian P   10 WEST-MR              1:32.44    1:27.02 SILV   
                  40.09     1:27.02 (46.93)                                        
 21 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.03    1:28.20 SILV   
                  41.56     1:28.20 (46.64)                                        
 22 Piutchouk, Max       9 WAC-MR               1:37.91    1:30.08        
                  42.64     1:30.08 (47.44)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:29.54    1:32.97        
                  42.50     1:32.97 (50.47)                                        
 24 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:33.33        
                  42.48     1:33.33 (50.85)                                        
 25 Yae, James M         9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.59    1:33.84        
                  43.92     1:33.84 (49.92)                                        
 26 Oconnell, Ryan      10 WAC-MR               1:44.25    1:34.68        
                  46.02     1:34.68 (48.66)                                        
 27 Newmeyer, Jared     10 SSL-MR               1:40.60    1:35.38        
                  43.38     1:35.38 (52.00)                                        
 28 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:43.13    1:35.54        
                  44.64     1:35.54 (50.90)                                        
 29 Ginesin, Zach       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.65        
                  47.13     1:36.65 (49.52)                                        
 30 Kim, Andrew         10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:54.03    1:38.09        
                  45.69     1:38.09 (52.40)                                        
 31 Kim, Brandon D       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.62    1:38.42        
                  46.91     1:38.42 (51.51)                                        
 32 Gates, Liam K       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.22        
                  48.40     1:39.22 (50.82)                                        
 33 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.32    1:40.63        
                  46.77     1:40.63 (53.86)                                        
 34 Ganousei, Mike M     9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:41.28        
                  45.52     1:41.28 (55.76)                                        
 35 Dwyer, Brayden C    10 WSSC-MR              1:38.63    1:42.42        
                  52.10     1:42.42 (50.32)                                        
 36 Sawicki, Aaron N    10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.21    1:42.94        
                  46.23     1:42.94 (56.71)                                        
 37 Dwyer, Luke          7 COND-MR              1:43.63    1:43.37        
                  48.62     1:43.37 (54.75)                                        
 38 Moon, Sungjune N    10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:46.62        
 39 Song, Brian T        6 UNCON-MR             2:15.00    1:46.66        
                  51.36     1:46.66 (55.30)                                        
 40 Caporaso, Nicholas   7 Morris County-NJ     1:55.48    1:46.79        
 41 Polemeni, Cole F     7 Morris County-NJ     2:14.31    1:56.60        
                  53.07   1:56.60 (1:03.53)                                        
 42 Shaari, Michael M    9 COND-MR              2:09.05    1:58.14        
                  55.82   1:58.14 (1:02.32)                                        
 43 DiStefano, Brendan   9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:07.33        
                1:00.79   2:07.33 (1:06.54)                                        
 44 Assad, Michael R     9 SSL-MR               3:10.16    2:08.06        
                  58.76   2:08.06 (1:09.30)                                        
 -- Cho, Jonathan C      9 COND-MR              1:59.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  53.11          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Calero, Markus A    10 COND-MR              1:57.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  46.33          DQ (50.96)                                        
 -- Laskey, Ian          8 UNWAC-MR             1:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.00          DQ (48.61)                                        
 -- Witko, Cole A       10 COND-MR              1:49.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.06          DQ (51.22)                                        
 -- Snyder, Cameron      7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.19          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.46          DQ (58.99)                                        
 -- Lavrov, Artem        9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Iodice, Alex         8 CFJV-MR              2:14.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:09.22        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 -- Hunt, Tate J         9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.28        DQ (1:05.62)                                        
 -- Lee, William G      10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.47        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:53.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:42.51    2:36.73 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:14.40 (39.84)     2:00.98 (46.58)     2:36.73 (35.75)
  2 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              2:52.12    2:40.17 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:19.30 (42.13)     2:03.35 (44.05)     2:40.17 (36.82)
  3 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.63    2:49.66 JO     
                  40.38     1:26.27 (45.89)     2:13.31 (47.04)     2:49.66 (36.35)
  4 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:56.00    2:50.01 JO     
                  37.75     1:20.94 (43.19)     2:11.02 (50.08)     2:50.01 (38.99)
  5 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.69    2:50.41 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.41 (43.25)     2:08.38 (47.97)     2:50.41 (42.03)
  6 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             2:56.12    2:52.61 PITT   
                  41.85     1:23.54 (41.69)     2:15.41 (51.87)     2:52.61 (37.20)
  7 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:53.26 PITT   
                  41.48     1:24.43 (42.95)     2:15.65 (51.22)     2:53.26 (37.61)
  8 Song, Andrew T       8 UNCON-MR             3:04.28    2:55.53 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.49 (46.56)     2:18.16 (48.67)     2:55.53 (37.37)
  9 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     3:28.66    2:55.60 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.55 (43.64)     2:19.40 (54.85)     2:55.60 (36.20)
 10 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              3:06.74    2:55.72 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.97 (44.26)     2:17.15 (52.18)     2:55.72 (38.57)
 11 Kim, Christian J     9 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:59.04 SILV   
                  41.69     1:29.11 (47.42)     2:18.87 (49.76)     2:59.04 (40.17)
 12 Garifalos, Peter    10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.09    3:01.95 SILV   
                  38.92     1:20.58 (41.66)   2:21.58 (1:01.00)     3:01.95 (40.37)
 13 Getahoun, Noah       9 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:04.18 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.45 (46.94)     2:25.81 (56.36)     3:04.18 (38.37)
 14 Tiso, Gianluca       9 Team Rockland-MR     3:39.66    3:34.06        
                  53.06     1:42.02 (48.96)   2:45.75 (1:03.73)     3:34.06 (48.31)
 -- Reo, Ian J          10 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.61     1:34.12 (49.51)   2:34.75 (1:00.63)          DQ (50.11)
 -- Kaminsky, William    9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.89     1:30.66 (47.77)          DQ (50.48)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       22.70      23.11 ZQ     
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                25.18      25.02 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       26.63      27.15 ZQ     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                27.29      27.57 ZQ     
  5 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.25      27.63 ZQ     
  6 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       28.02      27.68 ZQ     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                28.45      27.68 ZQ     
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  28.46      27.78 JO     
  9 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ       27.33      27.97 JO     
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                28.38      28.36 PITT   
 11 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       28.50      28.40 SILV   
 12 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       29.30      28.41 SILV   
 13 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       28.34      28.54 SILV   
 14 Beneventano, Matth  11 Morris County-NJ       28.29      28.63 SILV   
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                29.73      28.63 SILV   
 16 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                  30.77      28.73 SILV   
 17 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.73      28.79 SILV   
 18 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.35      28.95 SILV   
 19 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       30.04      29.05 SILV   
 20 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 31.92      29.17 SILV   
 21 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                29.89      29.24 SILV   
 22 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.86      29.36 SILV   
 23 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.76      29.65 SILV   
 24 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.07      29.99 SILV   
 25 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 33.08      30.27 SILV   
 26 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.23      30.55 SILV   
 27 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      30.62 SILV   
 28 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.45      30.75 SILV   
 29 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR                32.12      30.77 SILV   
 30 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                33.06      30.91 SILV   
 31 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                31.48      30.99 SILV   
 32 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR                 31.73      31.21 SILV   
 33 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.21      31.24 SILV   
 34 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.14      31.58        
 35 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                32.92      31.85        
 36 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 33.82      31.95        
 37 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.19      32.01        
 38 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                31.84      32.08        
 39 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.00      32.15        
 40 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                34.84      32.16        
 41 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                33.61      32.23        
 42 Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR                33.85      32.31        
 43 Khoury, Christian   11 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.40        
 44 Dougherty, James    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.36      32.80        
 45 Hoyek, Christian    12 UNWAC-MR               50.00      32.91        
 46 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                34.74      33.14        
 47 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                35.09      33.46        
 47 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  33.32      33.46        
 49 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  38.09      33.48        
 50 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 36.60      33.83        
 51 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       34.55      34.01        
 52 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR                34.72      34.26        
 52 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       35.42      34.26        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR                 35.98      34.34        
 55 Vataker, Erik A     12 Morris County-NJ       35.01      34.36        
 56 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 UNWAC-MR               32.23      34.65        
 57 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR                35.25      34.66        
 58 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 32.00      35.11        
 59 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.68      35.24        
 60 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                37.90      35.32        
 61 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       34.40      36.13        
 62 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                38.91      36.23        
 63 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 41.17      36.28        
 64 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 41.18      36.31        
 65 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                41.14      36.34        
 66 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR                 40.29      36.48        
 67 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 37.79      36.58        
 68 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR                38.50      36.72        
 69 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR                 54.28      37.04        
 70 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR                41.35      37.30        
 71 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       39.04      37.37        
 72 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 38.79      38.86        
 73 Skubas, Apostolos   11 COND-MR                40.00      39.18        
 74 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                39.00      39.87        
 75 Hoyek, Kevin        11 UNWAC-MR               50.00      40.74        
 76 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 47.33      41.23        
 77 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 47.10      42.27        
 78 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       40.18      42.85        
 79 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 39.58      43.00        
 80 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR                 47.35      43.12        
 81 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              1:00.29      45.64        
 82 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 50.31      49.83        
 -- Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                57.31      56.87 ZQ     
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                57.35      57.33 ZQ     
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  58.58      57.80 ZQ     
                  27.95       57.80 (29.85)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:00.01      58.10 ZQ     
                  28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
  5 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       59.25      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:01.60      59.55 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.55 (30.41)                                        
  7 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.20    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:03.83    1:00.44 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.44 (31.24)                                        
  9 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ     1:00.59    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.83 (31.74)                                        
 10 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.52    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)                                        
 11 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.66    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)                                        
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:07.33    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.73 (32.88)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                1:07.23    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)                                        
 13 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:05.21    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.96 (32.89)                                        
 15 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:03.30 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.30 (33.38)                                        
 16 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:02.12    1:03.94 SILV   
                  30.70     1:03.94 (33.24)                                        
 17 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.41    1:04.84 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.84 (33.95)                                        
 18 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.70    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)                                        
 19 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.56    1:04.93 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)                                        
 20 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:07.81    1:05.11 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)                                        
 21 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:14.91    1:07.05 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)                                        
 22 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.45    1:07.25 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.25 (35.88)                                        
 23 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.05    1:07.38 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.38 (34.22)                                        
 24 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:12.94    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)                                        
 25 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.56 (35.10)                                        
 26 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)                                        
 27 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.17    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.66 (35.51)                                        
 28 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.17    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.57 (36.05)                                        
 29 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:16.83    1:09.96        
                  33.21     1:09.96 (36.75)                                        
 30 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.48    1:10.35        
 31 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:11.13        
                  32.84     1:11.13 (38.29)                                        
 32 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:11.19    1:11.72        
                  33.54     1:11.72 (38.18)                                        
 33 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:12.00        
                  33.68     1:12.00 (38.32)                                        
 34 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:13.78        
                  35.24     1:13.78 (38.54)                                        
 35 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.42    1:14.13        
                  34.97     1:14.13 (39.16)                                        
 36 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.55    1:15.56        
                  33.89     1:15.56 (41.67)                                        
 37 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:16.26    1:16.10        
                  35.83     1:16.10 (40.27)                                        
 38 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:21.43    1:16.11        
                  35.47     1:16.11 (40.64)                                        
 39 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:33.70    1:16.68        
                  36.36     1:16.68 (40.32)                                        
 40 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.09        
                  36.43     1:17.09 (40.66)                                        
 41 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:22.59    1:17.86        
                  36.63     1:17.86 (41.23)                                        
 42 Bromberg, Anthony   11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.05    1:18.37        
                  34.91     1:18.37 (43.46)                                        
 43 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:18.60        
                  37.77     1:18.60 (40.83)                                        
 44 Vojta, Thomas J     12 WSSC-MR              1:20.32    1:19.23        
                  36.39     1:19.23 (42.84)                                        
 45 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:27.73    1:20.26        
                  39.22     1:20.26 (41.04)                                        
 46 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:26.58    1:22.28        
                  37.78     1:22.28 (44.50)                                        
 47 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               1:27.38    1:22.30        
                  38.10     1:22.30 (44.20)                                        
 48 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.64    1:22.36        
                  39.46     1:22.36 (42.90)                                        
 49 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:22.92        
                  38.49     1:22.92 (44.43)                                        
 50 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              1:27.93    1:24.51        
                  39.84     1:24.51 (44.67)                                        
 51 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              1:29.21    1:24.66        
                  40.58     1:24.66 (44.08)                                        
 52 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.80    1:26.54        
                  40.68     1:26.54 (45.86)                                        
 53 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR              1:40.78    1:29.13        
                  41.89     1:29.13 (47.24)                                        
 54 Shablovsky, Jason   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.57        
                  41.22     1:30.57 (49.35)                                        
 55 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.42    1:31.35        
                  41.94     1:31.35 (49.41)                                        
 56 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:26.78    1:31.95        
                  40.52     1:31.95 (51.43)                                        
 57 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:34.52        
                  42.36     1:34.52 (52.16)                                        
 58 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:43.17    1:36.31        
                  46.10     1:36.31 (50.21)                                        
 59 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:48.87    1:36.66        
                  44.87     1:36.66 (51.79)                                        
 60 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              2:09.74    1:49.62        
                  49.05   1:49.62 (1:00.57)                                        
 61 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:47.86    1:52.65        
                  52.33   1:52.65 (1:00.32)                                        
 62 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:08.90    2:02.06        
                  49.48   2:02.06 (1:12.58)                                        
 63 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               1:57.50    2:02.31        
 -- Sebastian, Cris D   11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:58.74    1:59.91 ZQ     
                  26.77       56.77 (30.00)     1:28.50 (31.73)     1:59.91 (31.41)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:08.24    2:05.95 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)     1:34.33 (32.96)     2:05.95 (31.62)
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:04.23    2:08.07 ZQ     
                  27.58       59.64 (32.06)     1:34.34 (34.70)     2:08.07 (33.73)
  4 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:08.90 ZQ     
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)     1:35.63 (33.95)     2:08.90 (33.27)
  5 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:22.22    2:10.13 ZQ     
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)     1:37.16 (34.24)     2:10.13 (32.97)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:21.74    2:14.19 PITT   
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:14.19 (33.46)
  7 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:11.46    2:15.18 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:40.99 (35.71)     2:15.18 (34.19)
  8 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             2:23.73    2:16.43 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.63 (34.93)     1:41.93 (36.30)     2:16.43 (34.50)
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:20.13 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.38 (35.44)     1:43.60 (37.22)     2:20.13 (36.53)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:32.90    2:24.09 SILV   
                  32.30     1:08.71 (36.41)     1:46.68 (37.97)     2:24.09 (37.41)
 11 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              2:35.42    2:29.98        
                  33.56     1:12.59 (39.03)     1:52.49 (39.90)     2:29.98 (37.49)
 12 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:32.80        
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)     1:54.26 (40.17)     2:32.80 (38.54)
 13 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:02.21    2:33.12        
                  34.82     1:15.31 (40.49)     1:56.26 (40.95)     2:33.12 (36.86)
 14 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              2:38.00    2:39.24        
                  35.66     1:16.45 (40.79)     1:57.88 (41.43)     2:39.24 (41.36)
 15 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:38.41    2:46.34        
                  35.74     1:18.28 (42.54)     2:02.70 (44.42)     2:46.34 (43.64)
 16 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.97        
                  36.44     1:20.07 (43.63)     2:05.92 (45.85)     2:51.97 (46.05)
 17 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               3:08.95    3:00.06        
                  40.08     1:25.94 (45.86)     2:13.42 (47.48)     3:00.06 (46.64)
 18 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                3:03.91    3:09.99        
                  41.62     1:33.04 (51.42)     2:24.10 (51.06)     3:09.99 (45.89)
 19 Shablovsky, Jason   12 WAC-MR               4:00.00    3:28.32        
                  41.58     1:34.52 (52.94)     2:32.76 (58.24)     3:28.32 (55.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       26.11      26.06 ZQ     
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                29.12      27.80 ZQ     
  3 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ       29.32      30.01 ZQ     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR                31.95      30.36 ZQ     
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  30.35      30.51 ZQ     
  6 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ       32.30      30.97 ZQ     
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                33.79      31.90 ZQ     
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                31.48      32.21 ZQ     
  9 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ       32.16      32.23 ZQ     
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       35.77      33.15 JO     
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                  35.02      33.34 SILV   
 12 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.83      33.39 SILV   
 13 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.92      33.53 SILV   
 14 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      33.77 SILV   
 15 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.01      33.87 SILV   
 16 Beneventano, Matth  11 Morris County-NJ       33.08      34.32 SILV   
 17 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 39.42      34.85 SILV   
 18 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       36.13      35.02 SILV   
 19 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                34.86      35.06 SILV   
 20 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.09      35.10 SILV   
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                35.39      35.46 SILV   
 22 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 37.61      35.65 SILV   
 22 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ       35.57      35.65 SILV   
 24 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.68      36.29 SILV   
 25 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ       36.05      36.37 SILV   
 26 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.69      36.47 SILV   
 27 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR                 36.64      36.48 SILV   
 28 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                37.33      36.63 SILV   
 29 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.56      36.66 SILV   
 30 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                39.88      36.85 SILV   
 31 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                38.94      37.09 SILV   
 32 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 41.30      37.65 SILV   
 33 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.21      37.80 SILV   
 34 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                37.13      38.18 SILV   
 35 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                37.44      38.34 SILV   
 36 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.82      38.49 SILV   
 37 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR                37.88      38.66 SILV   
 37 Khoury, Christian   11 WAC-MR                 38.00      38.66 SILV   
 39 Dougherty, James    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.99      39.27 SILV   
 40 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                  39.45      39.56 SILV   
 41 Hoyek, Christian    12 UNWAC-MR               55.00      39.91 SILV   
 42 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR                 39.57      40.09 SILV   
 43 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 39.00      40.19 SILV   
 44 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.02      40.89 SILV   
 45 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       41.04      40.94 SILV   
 46 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ       42.13      41.35        
 47 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                42.84      41.37        
 48 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR                43.18      41.64        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 UNWAC-MR               40.00      42.06        
 50 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                42.53      42.30        
 51 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR                 46.52      42.39        
 52 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 44.22      42.88        
 53 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR                47.82      43.67        
 54 Vataker, Erik A     12 Morris County-NJ       44.94      43.83        
 55 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.15      44.07        
 56 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                46.10      44.23        
 57 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR                 43.41      44.35        
 58 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       44.36      44.46        
 59 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       49.25      44.86        
 60 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                46.58      46.82        
 61 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ       46.09      47.32        
 62 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR                40.00      49.56        
 63 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 52.47      49.68        
 64 Hoyek, Kevin        11 UNWAC-MR               55.00      50.47        
 65 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR                 54.35      51.28        
 66 Skubas, Apostolos   11 COND-MR                40.00      52.76        
 67 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 48.24      55.00        
 68 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR                 57.32      56.36        
 69 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              1:00.55      56.48        
 70 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR                 58.83      56.85        
 71 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR                 57.59      58.32        
 72 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR                 59.80    1:01.15        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               1:12.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:10.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                58.22      57.24 ZQ     
                  27.56       57.24 (29.68)                                        
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.69 (33.08)                                        
  3 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.53    1:06.24 ZQ     
                  32.25     1:06.24 (33.99)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:07.67    1:06.80 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.80 (34.53)                                        
  5 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.64    1:07.06 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.06 (34.26)                                        
  6 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.56    1:07.90 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)                                        
  7 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:13.54    1:08.93 PITT   
                  33.52     1:08.93 (35.41)                                        
  8 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.28 PITT   
                  34.57     1:10.28 (35.71)                                        
  9 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.23    1:10.31 PITT   
                  34.54     1:10.31 (35.77)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:10.19    1:10.47 PITT   
                  34.69     1:10.47 (35.78)                                        
 11 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.45    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.86 (36.66)                                        
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.58    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.93     1:11.01 (37.08)                                        
 13 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.08    1:11.43 JO     
                  35.00     1:11.43 (36.43)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:14.98    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.99 (37.21)                                        
 15 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.25    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.24 (38.06)                                        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:14.85 SILV   
                  37.21     1:14.85 (37.64)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:21.26    1:16.60 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.60 (38.87)                                        
 18 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:22.47    1:16.84 SILV   
                  38.14     1:16.84 (38.70)                                        
 19 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:18.14 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.14 (40.66)                                        
 20 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.22    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.66     1:18.29 (40.63)                                        
 21 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.70    1:19.07 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.07 (41.04)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:23.69    1:20.61 SILV   
                  39.86     1:20.61 (40.75)                                        
 23 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.31    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.40 (41.56)                                        
 24 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:22.28    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.00 (42.03)                                        
 25 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.14 (42.34)                                        
 26 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.42    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.72 (42.25)                                        
 27 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.70    1:25.34        
                  42.01     1:25.34 (43.33)                                        
 28 Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR              1:45.57    1:26.24        
                  42.38     1:26.24 (43.86)                                        
 29 Bromberg, Anthony   11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:28.10        
                  42.80     1:28.10 (45.30)                                        
 30 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:29.47        
                  44.07     1:29.47 (45.40)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:31.01    1:29.54        
                  43.47     1:29.54 (46.07)                                        
 32 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:31.88        
                  44.52     1:31.88 (47.36)                                        
 33 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.08    1:35.33        
                  46.20     1:35.33 (49.13)                                        
 34 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ     1:44.55    1:35.70        
                1:35.77         1:35.70 ( )                                        
 34 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:45.10    1:35.70        
                  45.55     1:35.70 (50.15)                                        
 36 Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR              1:37.90    1:36.63        
                  47.11     1:36.63 (49.52)                                        
 37 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:42.99    1:36.77        
                  47.70     1:36.77 (49.07)                                        
 38 Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              1:50.77    1:39.56        
                  46.59     1:39.56 (52.97)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               2:00.16    1:46.59        
                  51.62     1:46.59 (54.97)                                        
 40 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               2:44.27    1:52.95        
                  54.90     1:52.95 (58.05)                                        
 41 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              2:29.06    1:58.34        
                  59.10     1:58.34 (59.24)                                        
 42 Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:23.99    1:59.59        
                  58.31   1:59.59 (1:01.28)                                        
 43 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.19        
                  57.82   2:06.19 (1:08.37)                                        
 44 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:07.76    2:10.86        
                1:02.00   2:10.86 (1:08.86)                                        
 45 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:11.79        
                1:02.41   2:11.79 (1:09.38)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:59.13         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.67          DQ (59.50)                                        
 -- Shablovsky, Jason   12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.88        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:07.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.36        DQ (1:03.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                  35.60      34.35 PITT   
  2 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.93      35.48 PITT   
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                37.16      35.65 PITT   
  4 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       35.29      35.79 PITT   
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                37.00      36.25 PITT   
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                35.52      36.74 PITT   
  6 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR                38.16      36.74 PITT   
  8 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       38.91      37.29 JO     
  9 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR                 41.88      38.16 SILV   
 10 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.51      38.39 SILV   
 11 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.55      39.10 SILV   
 12 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR                 38.68      39.26 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 57.14      40.00 SILV   
 14 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR                 49.99      40.59 SILV   
 15 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                55.00      40.87 SILV   
 16 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR                49.99      41.36 SILV   
 17 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.33      42.46 SILV   
 18 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                  47.80      42.71 SILV   
 19 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.22      42.84        
 20 Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                43.72      44.00        
 21 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.51      44.48        
 22 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR                 52.17      44.77        
 23 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 45.00      44.81        
 24 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.32      45.53        
 25 Bromberg, Anthony   11 Morris County-NJ       46.41      45.56        
 26 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR                48.69      45.70        
 27 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR                 50.91      46.26        
 28 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR                47.00      47.13        
 29 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR                 49.17      47.22        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR                54.51      47.42        
 31 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR                 48.05      49.58        
 32 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR                54.77      49.86        
 33 Sawicki, Steven J   12 Morris County-NJ          NT      50.36        
 34 Vojta, Thomas J     12 WSSC-MR                53.98      54.71        
 35 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               1:12.74      57.73        
 36 Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               1:07.01      58.88        
 37 Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.94        
 38 Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:02.74        
 39 Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               1:11.68    1:05.69        
 40 Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:15.28        
 -- Sebastian, Cris D   11 Morris County-NJ       50.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               1:00.24         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:13.54 PITT   
                  34.93     1:13.54 (38.61)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:14.43 PITT   
                  35.43     1:14.43 (39.00)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:20.21    1:15.08 PITT   
                  35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)                                        
  4 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.92    1:16.08 PITT   
                  36.52     1:16.08 (39.56)                                        
  5 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:27.09    1:16.66 PITT   
                  36.45     1:16.66 (40.21)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.83    1:17.42 PITT   
                  36.20     1:17.42 (41.22)                                        
  7 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.88    1:17.46 PITT   
                  37.16     1:17.46 (40.30)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:21.20    1:19.17 PITT   
                  38.14     1:19.17 (41.03)                                        
  9 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.94    1:19.33 ZQ     
                  38.10     1:19.33 (41.23)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:19.56    1:20.21 ZQ     
                  37.50     1:20.21 (42.71)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:25.93    1:20.40 ZQ     
                  39.39     1:20.40 (41.01)                                        
 12 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:22.36    1:20.78 ZQ     
                  39.18     1:20.78 (41.60)                                        
 13 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:24.75    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.72 (42.85)                                        
 14 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.85    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.18 (43.63)                                        
 15 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.33    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.86     1:23.52 (43.66)                                        
 16 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.82    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.62     1:24.70 (45.08)                                        
 17 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:40.22    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.94 (45.77)                                        
 18 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:27.16 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.16 (46.02)                                        
 19 Zarrelli, Michael   12 WAC-MR               1:37.67    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.49     1:27.17 (46.68)                                        
 20 Duval, Jesse L      12 WAC-MR               1:32.24    1:28.38 SILV   
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:31.50    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.88     1:28.58 (46.70)                                        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:29.26    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.44     1:29.29 (46.85)                                        
 23 Khoury, Christian   11 WAC-MR               1:18.00    1:29.76 SILV   
                  42.30     1:29.76 (47.46)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:33.11    1:30.28        
                  43.24     1:30.28 (47.04)                                        
 25 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.90    1:33.36        
                  44.28     1:33.36 (49.08)                                        
 26 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:36.40    1:33.63        
                  44.95     1:33.63 (48.68)                                        
 27 Dougherty, James    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:40.43    1:34.04        
                  43.87     1:34.04 (50.17)                                        
 28 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.20    1:35.13        
                  45.84     1:35.13 (49.29)                                        
 29 Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.72    1:35.47        
                  45.00     1:35.47 (50.47)                                        
 30 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              1:48.66    1:35.50        
                  47.01     1:35.50 (48.49)                                        
 31 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:35.53        
                  45.26     1:35.53 (50.27)                                        
 32 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:35.82        
                  46.04     1:35.82 (49.78)                                        
 33 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:44.42    1:36.10        
                  45.88     1:36.10 (50.22)                                        
 34 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:47.91    1:38.95        
                  47.99     1:38.95 (50.96)                                        
 35 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:47.32    1:39.04        
                  46.77     1:39.04 (52.27)                                        
 36 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                1:52.50    1:39.46        
                  49.32     1:39.46 (50.14)                                        
 37 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.37    1:41.97        
                  48.89     1:41.97 (53.08)                                        
 38 Rodriguez-Torres,   11 SSL-MR               2:51.16    1:42.49        
                  49.91     1:42.49 (52.58)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Daniel F  11 SSL-MR               2:00.16    1:42.57        
                  48.90     1:42.57 (53.67)                                        
 40 Rozenfeld, Samuel   11 UNWAC-MR             1:26.56    1:43.17        
                  48.87     1:43.17 (54.30)                                        
 41 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.62    1:43.25        
                  46.91     1:43.25 (56.34)                                        
 42 Zhan, Ben           11 SSL-MR               1:54.19    1:44.59        
                  49.43     1:44.59 (55.16)                                        
 43 Kim, Benjamin S     12 COND-MR              1:59.32    1:44.66        
                  48.42     1:44.66 (56.24)                                        
 44 Hoyek, Christian    12 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:45.09        
                  49.93     1:45.09 (55.16)                                        
 45 Kolka, Lucas J      11 SSL-MR               1:53.66    1:47.28        
                  50.41     1:47.28 (56.87)                                        
 46 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:53.68    1:52.34        
                  54.91     1:52.34 (57.43)                                        
 47 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:54.62    1:52.46        
                  54.94     1:52.46 (57.52)                                        
 48 Carrera, Hank M     11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:54.32        
 49 Case, Aidan         12 SPAR-MR              1:57.38    1:54.38        
 50 Hoyek, Kevin        11 UNWAC-MR             2:00.00    1:54.96        
 51 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.68    1:55.80        
                  55.76   1:55.80 (1:00.04)                                        
 52 Chen, Baldwin       11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:57.63        
                  56.06   1:57.63 (1:01.57)                                        
 53 Lancia, John K      11 SSL-MR               2:11.01    2:10.00        
                  57.85   2:10.00 (1:12.15)                                        
 -- Zak, Leon           12 SSL-MR               2:08.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:08.60        DQ (1:18.34)                                        
 -- Guo, Darwin         12 SSL-MR               2:21.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.84        DQ (1:17.51)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      11 SSL-MR               2:11.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.44        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR              2:30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.14        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              2:06.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.34          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Friedman, Mason A   11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:26.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.95          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Skubas, Apostolos   11 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.16        DQ (1:06.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                31.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                25.84      24.86 ZQ     
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       25.18      25.43 ZQ     
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                27.80      27.08 ZQ     
  4 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR       31.05      29.27 ZQ     
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  30.61      29.70 ZQ     
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR                30.96      30.08 ZQ     
  7 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.32      31.16 JO     
  8 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ       30.54      31.17 JO     
  9 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ       31.22      31.22 JO     
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ       34.59      31.37 JO     
 11 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ       30.63      31.88 SILV   
 12 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                32.61      31.98 SILV   
 13 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      32.22 SILV   
 14 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                  32.83      32.24 SILV   
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                31.51      32.28 SILV   
 16 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR                 35.42      32.36 SILV   
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR                33.51      32.88 SILV   
 18 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR                34.68      33.45 SILV   
 19 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.64      33.62 SILV   
 20 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ       33.74      33.76 SILV   
 21 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.43      34.26 SILV   
 22 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.75      36.47 SILV   
 23 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR                39.74      37.11 SILV   
 24 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR                38.75      37.66 SILV   
 25 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.98      37.98 SILV   
 26 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.48      38.47 SILV   
 27 Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR                37.92      38.95        
 28 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR       42.05      38.99        
 29 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR                40.22      44.33        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR                50.00      44.58        
 31 Abramson, David     12 WAC-MR                 45.00      44.72        
 32 Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR       46.73      44.79        
 33 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR                 45.93      45.39        
 34 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                  43.40      45.52        
 35 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR       50.11      45.65        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   12 COND-MR                56.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gaider, Daniel      11 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lu, Justin Y        11 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.54    1:04.96 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:04.96 (34.91)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:06.19    1:06.48 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)                                        
  3 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             1:13.92    1:06.69 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:07.66 ZQ     
                  32.29     1:07.66 (35.37)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.73    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:07.79 (35.67)                                        
  6 Ercan, Ege          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.29    1:09.09 ZQ     
                  32.11     1:09.09 (36.98)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:12.74    1:09.70 PITT   
                  32.40     1:09.70 (37.30)                                        
  8 Zitomer, Josh S     12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.23    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.37 (38.79)                                        
  9 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:19.28    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)                                        
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.19     1:15.04 (39.85)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:15.65    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.53 (41.17)                                        
 12 DeLargy, Dennis R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.17    1:16.96 SILV   
                  34.04     1:16.96 (42.92)                                        
 13 Jon, Brian          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:14.24    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.19 (43.12)                                        
 14 Somick, Steven      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.95    1:21.25 SILV   
                  35.93     1:21.25 (45.32)                                        
 15 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              1:33.43    1:21.84 SILV   
                  37.68     1:21.84 (44.16)                                        
 16 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              1:23.90    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.95     1:22.30 (44.35)                                        
 17 Tritter, Hudson C   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.69    1:25.58 SILV   
                  40.37     1:25.58 (45.21)                                        
 18 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              1:38.02    1:27.94        
                  40.02     1:27.94 (47.92)                                        
 19 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:31.56        
                  43.16     1:31.56 (48.40)                                        
 20 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:31.90        
                  41.35     1:31.90 (50.55)                                        
 21 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:46.73    1:36.39        
 -- Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:17.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.30          DQ (47.26)                                        
 -- Srinivasan, Rajan   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.22          DQ (50.05)                                        
 -- Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.76          DQ (51.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                58.00      56.41 ZQ     
                  25.28       56.41 (31.13)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.32      58.11 ZQ     
                  26.03       58.11 (32.08)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:07.24    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:07.49 (36.83)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:08.12 (36.53)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                1:11.75    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  31.43     1:08.13 (36.70)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:05.50    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:08.44 (36.86)                                        
  7 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.17    1:08.50 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:08.50 (38.21)                                        
  8 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.09    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:08.58 (38.49)                                        
  9 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.35    1:10.81 PITT   
                  33.50     1:10.81 (37.31)                                        
 10 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.55    1:11.70 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.70 (38.04)                                        
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai    12 COND-MR              1:15.71    1:13.11 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.11 (38.96)                                        
 12 Lopez, Louis        12 WAC-MR               1:25.04    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.79 (38.89)                                        
 13 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              1:13.56    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.90 (39.24)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:13.92 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.92 (39.17)                                        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:14.85    1:14.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.63 (40.67)                                        
 16 Kim, Jeremy         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.11    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.84 (38.92)                                        
 17 Towse, Eric         12 WAC-MR               1:28.35    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.18 (39.59)                                        
 18 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               1:16.86    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.22 (40.21)                                        
 19 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.32    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.95 (40.59)                                        
 20 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.70    1:17.77 SILV   
                  34.68     1:17.77 (43.09)                                        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:22.17    1:19.12 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.12 (41.51)                                        
 22 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              1:35.77    1:21.50        
                  37.43     1:21.50 (44.07)                                        
 23 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:21.46    1:22.93        
                  38.33     1:22.93 (44.60)                                        
 24 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                1:24.83    1:25.88        
                  40.31     1:25.88 (45.57)                                        
 25 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              1:31.53    1:25.90        
                  41.40     1:25.90 (44.50)                                        
 26 Adjedj, Michael     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:31.80    1:26.54        
                  40.66     1:26.54 (45.88)                                        
 27 Martuccio, Nichola  11 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:27.65        
                  41.70     1:27.65 (45.95)                                        
 28 Portnoy, Max        12 COND-MR              1:35.50    1:29.00        
                  41.57     1:29.00 (47.43)                                        
 29 Dennis, Sean        11 SSL-MR               1:38.16    1:29.42        
                  44.33     1:29.42 (45.09)                                        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W      11 COND-MR              1:39.58    1:30.17        
                  44.17     1:30.17 (46.00)                                        
 31 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:30.86        
                  45.75     1:30.86 (45.11)                                        
 32 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.27    1:31.47        
                  44.94     1:31.47 (46.53)                                        
 33 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     1:39.47    1:33.47        
                  43.69     1:33.47 (49.78)                                        
 34 Vojta, Thomas J     12 WSSC-MR              1:43.01    1:34.64        
                  43.86     1:34.64 (50.78)                                        
 35 Repke, Jacob T      12 DA-MR                1:31.98    1:34.95        
                  44.49     1:34.95 (50.46)                                        
 36 Tiso, Matthew F     11 WEST-MR              1:39.99    1:38.99        
                  44.52     1:38.99 (54.47)                                        
 37 Schaarschuch, Luke  11 SSL-MR               1:43.42    1:41.64        
                  47.36     1:41.64 (54.28)                                        
 38 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:51.59    1:43.04        
                  48.62     1:43.04 (54.42)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Kevin D   11 SSL-MR               1:43.69    1:45.10        
                  51.88     1:45.10 (53.22)                                        
 -- Murphy, Michael T   11 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.31          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Sebastian, Cris D   11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.21        DQ (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    11 WEST-MR              1:33.22         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.87          DQ (48.18)                                        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              1:25.03         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  40.55          DQ (45.72)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R    11 SSL-MR               1:56.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.79        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Fonseca, Joshua     12 COND-MR              1:24.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.90          DQ (42.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:33.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:55.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:17.31    2:10.82 ZQ     
                  28.42     1:01.69 (33.27)     1:40.92 (39.23)     2:10.82 (29.90)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              2:25.39    2:22.70 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:07.39 (36.11)     1:50.26 (42.87)     2:22.70 (32.44)
  3 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:24.23 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:10.61 (38.42)     1:52.29 (41.68)     2:24.23 (31.94)
  4 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             2:36.23    2:24.87 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:08.65 (37.28)     1:51.39 (42.74)     2:24.87 (33.48)
  5 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:26.18    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:08.92 (36.96)     1:53.51 (44.59)     2:27.53 (34.02)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:31.02    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:10.65 (38.88)     1:54.97 (44.32)     2:28.02 (33.05)
  7 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                2:37.81    2:31.29 PITT   
                  34.48     1:12.63 (38.15)     1:57.49 (44.86)     2:31.29 (33.80)
  8 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                2:34.89    2:31.84 PITT   
                  32.60     1:11.56 (38.96)     1:57.89 (46.33)     2:31.84 (33.95)
  9 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.29    2:32.18 PITT   
                  33.05     1:12.47 (39.42)     1:56.89 (44.42)     2:32.18 (35.29)
 10 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.80    2:33.70 PITT   
                  31.22     1:07.35 (36.13)     1:56.08 (48.73)     2:33.70 (37.62)
 11 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:38.60    2:35.42 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.22 (40.23)     2:00.07 (45.85)     2:35.42 (35.35)
 12 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.39    2:37.74 SILV   
                  33.90     1:14.07 (40.17)     2:01.31 (47.24)     2:37.74 (36.43)
 13 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              3:00.90    2:38.23 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.35 (39.96)     2:03.64 (45.29)     2:38.23 (34.59)
 14 Oosterwyk, Justin   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:41.76 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.39 (39.55)     2:03.32 (49.93)     2:41.76 (38.44)
 15 Rowlands, Owen C    12 WSSC-MR              2:42.43    2:42.76 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.67 (44.12)     2:06.18 (45.51)     2:42.76 (36.58)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              2:46.34    2:43.83 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)     2:07.19 (45.06)     2:43.83 (36.64)
 17 Scanlon, Jack T     12 SSL-MR               2:45.93    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.93 (42.27)     2:07.69 (47.76)     2:43.95 (36.26)
 18 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.28    2:49.99 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.37 (41.24)     2:08.22 (50.85)     2:49.99 (41.77)
 19 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.50    2:55.06 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.03 (42.51)     2:16.94 (54.91)     2:55.06 (38.12)
 20 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              2:58.23    2:55.29        
                  42.15     1:25.87 (43.72)     2:17.79 (51.92)     2:55.29 (37.50)
 21 Suponitskiy, James  11 COND-MR              3:16.05    2:55.91        
                  41.58     1:24.64 (43.06)     2:14.07 (49.43)     2:55.91 (41.84)
 22 Bachar, Itay        12 COND-MR              3:20.40    2:59.07        
                  39.53     1:23.42 (43.89)     2:17.99 (54.57)     2:59.07 (41.08)
 23 Clark, Noah J       12 DA-MR                3:08.83    3:01.37        
                  43.07     1:28.41 (45.34)     2:20.01 (51.60)     3:01.37 (41.36)
 24 Nepogoda, Zachary   11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:01.59        
                  43.76     1:31.35 (47.59)   3:01.59 (1:30.24)                    
 25 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              2:59.86    3:04.65        
                  48.21     1:29.55 (41.34)     2:26.14 (56.59)     3:04.65 (38.51)
 26 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              3:19.72    3:06.22        
                  43.44     1:31.38 (47.94)     2:24.33 (52.95)     3:06.22 (41.89)
 27 Chan, Alexander L   11 DA-MR                3:30.99    3:08.14        
                  43.83     1:32.25 (48.42)     2:26.52 (54.27)     3:08.14 (41.62)
 28 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              3:13.60    3:08.61        
                  46.17     1:32.37 (46.20)     2:28.91 (56.54)     3:08.61 (39.70)
 29 Boyd, Andrew R      11 WAC-MR               3:33.64    3:08.81        
                  45.71                             1:32.80 ( )   3:08.81 (1:36.01)
 30 McCafferty, John    12 WAC-MR               3:38.50    3:17.31        
                  45.04     1:32.48 (47.44)   2:33.36 (1:00.88)     3:17.31 (43.95)
 -- Finnerty, William   11 COND-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:34.65 ( )        DQ (1:40.22)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:02.59  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     5:05.05    5:00.99 PITT   
                  26.00       55.66 (29.66)     1:26.00 (30.34)     1:56.93 (30.93)
        2:27.77 (30.84)     2:58.74 (30.97)     3:29.82 (31.08)     4:00.88 (31.06)
        4:31.66 (30.78)     5:00.99 (29.33)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              5:28.05    5:17.27 PITT   
                  27.25       58.28 (31.03)     1:30.20 (31.92)     2:02.72 (32.52)
        2:35.42 (32.70)     3:08.00 (32.58)     3:40.50 (32.50)     4:13.44 (32.94)
        4:45.73 (32.29)     5:17.27 (31.54)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:31.14    5:31.08 PITT   
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:35.21 (33.64)     2:09.01 (33.80)
        2:43.14 (34.13)     3:16.64 (33.50)     3:50.82 (34.18)     4:24.63 (33.81)
        4:58.90 (34.27)     5:31.08 (32.18)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     12 COND-MR              5:36.01    5:33.03 PITT   
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:34.75 (33.79)     2:08.86 (34.11)
        2:43.35 (34.49)     3:17.31 (33.96)     3:51.71 (34.40)     4:25.64 (33.93)
      5:33.03 (1:07.39)                                                            
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              5:59.54    5:35.42 PITT   
                  28.45     1:01.16 (32.71)     1:34.63 (33.47)     2:08.79 (34.16)
        2:43.20 (34.41)     3:17.99 (34.79)     3:53.00 (35.01)     4:28.00 (35.00)
        5:03.10 (35.10)     5:35.42 (32.32)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              5:42.63    5:42.78 PITT   
                  30.11     1:03.33 (33.22)     1:37.38 (34.05)     2:12.03 (34.65)
        2:46.98 (34.95)     3:22.02 (35.04)     3:57.72 (35.70)     4:33.67 (35.95)
        5:09.13 (35.46)     5:42.78 (33.65)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              5:50.43    5:49.01 PITT   
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)     1:39.81 (35.98)     2:15.64 (35.83)
        2:50.48 (34.84)     3:26.85 (36.37)     4:03.06 (36.21)     4:38.43 (35.37)
        5:15.05 (36.62)     5:49.01 (33.96)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              6:11.36    5:50.44 PITT   
                  29.43     1:03.32 (33.89)     1:38.95 (35.63)     2:15.38 (36.43)
        2:51.59 (36.21)     3:28.32 (36.73)     4:04.67 (36.35)     4:40.91 (36.24)
        5:16.85 (35.94)     5:50.44 (33.59)                                        
  9 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     5:52.41    5:50.78 PITT   
                  30.81     1:05.13 (34.32)     1:40.34 (35.21)     2:16.41 (36.07)
        2:52.06 (35.65)     3:28.28 (36.22)     4:04.71 (36.43)     4:40.70 (35.99)
        5:16.64 (35.94)     5:50.78 (34.14)                                        
 10 Cho, Eddy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:47.78    5:54.25 PITT   
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:39.80 (35.28)     2:15.65 (35.85)
        2:51.99 (36.34)     3:28.65 (36.66)     4:05.39 (36.74)     4:42.20 (36.81)
        5:19.42 (37.22)     5:54.25 (34.83)                                        
 11 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     5:55.34    5:57.54 PITT   
                  30.99     1:05.99 (35.00)     1:42.41 (36.42)     2:19.19 (36.78)
        2:55.90 (36.71)     3:32.88 (36.98)     4:09.65 (36.77)     4:46.57 (36.92)
        5:23.00 (36.43)     5:57.54 (34.54)                                        
 12 Ryu, Justin S       12 UNCON-MR             6:11.97    5:58.84 PITT   
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:39.69 (36.41)     2:17.47 (37.78)
        2:54.90 (37.43)     3:32.06 (37.16)     4:09.62 (37.56)     4:47.58 (37.96)
        5:23.46 (35.88)     5:58.84 (35.38)                                        
 13 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              6:14.76    6:00.72 PITT   
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)     1:43.79 (36.98)     2:20.83 (37.04)
        2:57.80 (36.97)     3:35.12 (37.32)     4:12.19 (37.07)     4:49.14 (36.95)
        5:25.20 (36.06)     6:00.72 (35.52)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   12 WEST-MR              6:53.88    6:10.59        
                  33.27     1:10.24 (36.97)                             1:48.01 ( )
        2:25.48 (37.47)                             3:03.53 ( )     3:40.74 (37.21)
        4:19.99 (39.25)                             4:55.65 ( )     5:35.06 (39.41)
        6:10.59 (35.53)                                                            
 15 Crimi, Patrick C    11 COND-MR              6:39.36    6:11.54        
                  32.70     1:09.18 (36.48)     1:46.18 (37.00)     2:23.70 (37.52)
        3:01.24 (37.54)     3:39.76 (38.52)     4:18.52 (38.76)     4:56.73 (38.21)
        5:35.24 (38.51)     6:11.54 (36.30)                                        
 16 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              6:36.15    6:12.01        
                  31.37     1:08.88 (37.51)     1:46.61 (37.73)     2:24.74 (38.13)
        3:02.62 (37.88)     3:41.32 (38.70)     4:19.66 (38.34)     4:59.51 (39.85)
        5:36.55 (37.04)     6:12.01 (35.46)                                        
 17 Shen, Eugene        10 UNCON-MR             6:28.92    6:15.86        
                  32.56     1:09.98 (37.42)     1:48.23 (38.25)     2:26.56 (38.33)
        3:04.99 (38.43)     3:44.00 (39.01)     4:23.23 (39.23)     5:01.59 (38.36)
        5:40.14 (38.55)     6:15.86 (35.72)                                        
 18 Morena, Matt E      12 Morris County-NJ     7:05.56    6:15.91        
                  33.47     1:10.84 (37.37)                             1:49.52 ( )
        2:27.77 (38.25)                             3:06.72 ( )     3:45.14 (38.42)
        4:24.28 (39.14)                             5:02.77 ( )     5:40.81 (38.04)
        6:15.91 (35.10)                                                            
 19 Angeles, Brandon    12 Team Rockland-MR     6:37.36    6:18.74        
                  31.94     1:10.00 (38.06)     1:48.36 (38.36)     2:27.63 (39.27)
        3:06.51 (38.88)     3:45.89 (39.38)     4:25.30 (39.41)     5:04.22 (38.92)
        5:42.14 (37.92)     6:18.74 (36.60)                                        
 20 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:43.82    6:20.27        
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)                             1:50.18 ( )
        2:29.41 (39.23)                             3:09.00 ( )     3:47.71 (38.71)
        4:27.65 (39.94)                             5:06.01 ( )     5:44.32 (38.31)
        6:20.27 (35.95)                                                            
 21 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              6:34.79    6:21.25        
                  33.14     1:11.07 (37.93)     1:50.05 (38.98)     2:29.81 (39.76)
        3:09.15 (39.34)     3:47.98 (38.83)     4:27.90 (39.92)     5:05.87 (37.97)
        5:45.04 (39.17)     6:21.25 (36.21)                                        
 22 Cho, Andy           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:26.00    6:23.49        
                  32.40     1:08.75 (36.35)     1:47.74 (38.99)     2:27.78 (40.04)
        3:07.54 (39.76)     3:47.70 (40.16)     4:27.79 (40.09)     5:08.76 (40.97)
        5:46.71 (37.95)     6:23.49 (36.78)                                        
 23 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              6:18.01    6:25.00        
                  33.29     1:11.56 (38.27)     1:49.75 (38.19)     2:30.59 (40.84)
        3:09.49 (38.90)     3:49.44 (39.95)     4:29.19 (39.75)     5:08.93 (39.74)
        5:47.34 (38.41)     6:25.00 (37.66)                                        
 24 Kim, Seung Chan S   11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:28.16    6:29.11        
                  33.68     1:11.92 (38.24)     1:51.32 (39.40)     2:32.56 (41.24)
        3:12.34 (39.78)     3:54.13 (41.79)     4:33.76 (39.63)     5:14.38 (40.62)
        5:53.25 (38.87)     6:29.11 (35.86)                                        
 25 Trincher, Daniel    10 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:31.12        
                  33.64     1:13.02 (39.38)     1:53.36 (40.34)     2:33.83 (40.47)
        3:14.08 (40.25)     3:54.56 (40.48)     4:35.02 (40.46)     5:15.79 (40.77)
        5:54.34 (38.55)     6:31.12 (36.78)                                        
 26 Lee, Joseph S       10 UNCON-MR             6:42.29    6:33.88        
                  33.31     1:12.88 (39.57)                             1:54.01 ( )
        2:34.38 (40.37)                             3:14.31 ( )     3:56.19 (41.88)
        4:36.30 (40.11)                             5:15.99 ( )     5:58.17 (42.18)
        6:33.88 (35.71)                                                            
 27 Cava, James         10 Morris County-NJ     6:30.46    6:37.64        
                  35.05     1:14.19 (39.14)     1:54.23 (40.04)     2:34.22 (39.99)
        3:15.34 (41.12)     3:55.63 (40.29)     4:36.70 (41.07)     5:18.53 (41.83)
        5:58.63 (40.10)     6:37.64 (39.01)                                        
 28 Orlando, Louis A    12 COND-MR              6:49.11    6:37.79        
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)                             1:53.83 ( )
        2:33.72 (39.89)                             3:14.88 ( )     3:56.38 (41.50)
        4:37.98 (41.60)                             5:19.42 ( )     6:01.01 (41.59)
        6:37.79 (36.78)                                                            
 29 Blair, Thomas        9 Morris County-NJ     7:18.83    6:37.81        
                  34.75     1:13.79 (39.04)                             1:53.88 ( )
        2:34.81 (40.93)                             3:16.84 ( )     3:58.18 (41.34)
        4:39.54 (41.36)                             5:21.57 ( )     6:01.90 (40.33)
        6:37.81 (35.91)                                                            
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   12 COND-MR              6:43.12    6:38.11        
                  35.55     1:15.57 (40.02)                             1:56.58 ( )
        2:36.61 (40.03)                             3:18.35 ( )     3:58.53 (40.18)
        4:40.83 (42.30)                             5:21.49 ( )     6:02.14 (40.65)
        6:38.11 (35.97)                                                            
 31 Morris, Koby K      11 COND-MR              7:21.14    6:39.41        
                  34.41     1:14.44 (40.03)                             1:54.82 ( )
        2:35.51 (40.69)                             3:16.46 ( )     3:58.50 (42.04)
        4:40.12 (41.62)                             5:22.48 ( )     6:03.41 (40.93)
        6:39.41 (36.00)                                                            
 32 Ryu, Jonathan S     10 UNCON-MR             6:57.65    6:42.63        
                  34.23     1:13.84 (39.61)                             1:54.16 ( )
        2:35.31 (41.15)                             3:16.82 ( )     3:58.71 (41.89)
        4:40.29 (41.58)                             5:21.83 ( )     6:04.28 (42.45)
        6:42.63 (38.35)                                                            
 33 Miller, Carter F     9 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:40.27    6:55.90        
                  36.13     1:17.35 (41.22)     1:57.46 (40.11)     2:40.22 (42.76)
        3:23.28 (43.06)     4:04.97 (41.69)     4:48.01 (43.04)     5:31.79 (43.78)
        6:14.63 (42.84)     6:55.90 (41.27)                                        
 34 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              7:18.70    7:06.49        
                  36.35     1:19.04 (42.69)                             2:02.85 ( )
        2:46.41 (43.56)                             3:29.90 ( )     4:13.87 (43.97)
        4:58.46 (44.59)                             5:42.46 ( )     6:26.48 (44.02)
        7:06.49 (40.01)                                                            
 35 Kelly, Jack G       10 Silver Streaks-MR    7:33.42    7:07.57        
                  34.30     1:14.59 (40.29)                             1:58.17 ( )
        2:42.20 (44.03)                             3:27.49 ( )     4:12.05 (44.56)
        4:57.25 (45.20)                             5:42.38 ( )     6:27.80 (45.42)
        7:07.57 (39.77)                                                            
 36 Song, Eric          11 Wave-NJ-NJ           7:00.04    7:12.88        
                  34.10     1:14.71 (40.61)                             1:59.31 ( )
        2:44.25 (44.94)                             3:29.49 ( )     4:13.93 (44.44)
        4:59.37 (45.44)                             5:45.33 ( )     6:30.22 (44.89)
        7:12.88 (42.66)                                                            
 37 Isles, Ajani        11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:52.32    7:13.43        
                  34.54     1:16.15 (41.61)                             2:01.76 ( )
        2:48.29 (46.53)                             3:34.32 ( )     4:19.55 (45.23)
        5:05.41 (45.86)                             5:50.09 ( )     6:35.77 (45.68)
        7:13.43 (37.66)                                                            
 38 Paseltiner, Benjam  12 COND-MR              7:47.39    7:21.65        
                  36.68     1:21.09 (44.41)                             2:07.33 ( )
        2:53.52 (46.19)                             3:39.68 ( )     4:26.41 (46.73)
        5:11.95 (45.54)                             5:57.96 ( )     6:40.79 (42.83)
        7:21.65 (40.86)                                                            
 39 Lucacel, Alexander  11 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:42.67    7:26.50        
                  34.58     1:15.13 (40.55)                             2:45.99 ( )
            4:19.63 ( )   7:26.50 (3:06.87)                                        
 40 Tiso, Alexander     11 Team Rockland-MR     8:04.66    7:30.33        
                  38.43     1:21.98 (43.55)                             2:07.63 ( )
                                                    6:00.62 ( )   7:30.33 (1:29.71)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR                24.61      23.88 ZQ     
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.45      24.14 ZQ     
  3 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       23.95      24.29 ZQ     
  4 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                24.62      24.59 ZQ     
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR               26.00      24.76 JO     
  6 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.07      25.12 PITT   
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  26.38      25.26 PITT   
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR                27.31      25.30 PITT   
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                25.95      25.44 PITT   
 10 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR                24.94      25.47 PITT   
 11 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.31      25.49 PITT   
 12 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                24.87      25.52 PITT   
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  25.75      25.68 PITT   
 14 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR                26.16      25.77 PITT   
 15 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR                27.00      26.02 SILV   
 16 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.56      26.14 SILV   
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR                26.46      26.22 SILV   
 18 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR               26.76      26.25 SILV   
 19 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR                31.01      26.36 SILV   
 20 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR                29.73      26.55 SILV   
 21 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR                 28.46      26.90        
 22 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR                26.28      27.01        
 23 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                  27.51      27.16        
 24 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       27.66      27.42        
 25 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR                 28.01      27.92        
 26 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR       29.62      27.95        
 27 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ       28.27      28.05        
 28 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR                29.62      28.09        
 29 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      28.11        
 30 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR                28.00      28.15        
 31 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.25      28.18        
 32 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR                30.00      28.30        
 32 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR       29.06      28.30        
 34 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR                28.37      28.36        
 35 Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR                 30.91      28.38        
 36 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR                 28.49      28.70        
 37 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR                29.58      28.73        
 38 Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR       32.32      28.97        
 39 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR                 31.56      29.10        
 40 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR                30.83      29.19        
 41 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.04      29.30        
 42 Kwan, Matthew       13 Un-McSc-NJ             32.05      29.79        
 43 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR                 30.77      30.03        
 44 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.61      30.25        
 45 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR                 32.41      30.58        
 46 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.73      30.65        
 47 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.19      30.91        
 48 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ       34.11      31.83        
 49 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR                32.08      31.87        
 50 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR                35.00      32.62        
 51 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR       40.07      32.89        
 51 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR                 35.91      32.89        
 53 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR       37.14      33.46        
 54 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR                35.12      34.48        
 55 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR                34.34      35.26        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                56.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR                51.13      52.02 JO     
                  25.05       52.02 (26.97)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.50      52.69 JO     
                  25.41       52.69 (27.28)                                        
  3 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ       52.32      53.49 JO     
                  25.44       53.49 (28.05)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR                53.73      53.81 JO     
                  25.70       53.81 (28.11)                                        
  5 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                54.41      53.84 JO     
                  25.67       53.84 (28.17)                                        
  6 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR                 55.82      53.96 JO     
                  26.19       53.96 (27.77)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR                55.19      54.78 PITT   
                  26.75       54.78 (28.03)                                        
  8 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.24      54.85 PITT   
                  26.96       54.85 (27.89)                                        
  9 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.08      55.35 PITT   
                  26.68       55.35 (28.67)                                        
 10 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR               57.68      55.53 PITT   
                  26.88       55.53 (28.65)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR               57.00      55.53 PITT   
                  26.55       55.53 (28.98)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                  58.86      55.95 PITT   
                  26.49       55.95 (29.46)                                        
 13 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                  59.69      56.05 PITT   
                  26.78       56.05 (29.27)                                        
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR                58.71      56.05 PITT   
                  26.72       56.05 (29.33)                                        
 15 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR                56.67      57.08 SILV   
                  27.14       57.08 (29.94)                                        
 16 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              1:06.46      57.12 SILV   
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)                                        
 17 Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ       57.29      57.66 SILV   
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:00.24      57.80 SILV   
                  27.54       57.80 (30.26)                                        
 19 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.99      57.96 SILV   
                  27.82       57.96 (30.14)                                        
 20 Jaquez, Dessaniel   14 COND-MR              1:00.34      58.40 SILV   
                  28.73       58.40 (29.67)                                        
 21 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:04.50      58.43 SILV   
                  28.43       58.43 (30.00)                                        
 22 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:03.28      58.55 SILV   
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)                                        
 23 Valdes, Luke        13 WAC-MR               1:02.50      58.67 SILV   
                  28.32       58.67 (30.35)                                        
 24 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR       59.49      59.73        
                  28.23       59.73 (31.50)                                        
 25 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:01.20      59.77        
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)                                        
 26 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.57    1:00.24        
                  28.31     1:00.24 (31.93)                                        
 27 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              1:04.00    1:00.48        
                  28.90     1:00.48 (31.58)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:00.67    1:00.75        
                  29.13     1:00.75 (31.62)                                        
 29 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.26    1:00.79        
                  29.26     1:00.79 (31.53)                                        
 30 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:01.10    1:01.34        
                  29.52     1:01.34 (31.82)                                        
 31 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              1:05.00    1:02.05        
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)                                        
 32 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:06.53    1:02.08        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)                                        
 33 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:07.61    1:02.48        
                  29.70     1:02.48 (32.78)                                        
 34 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.82    1:02.75        
                  30.90     1:02.75 (31.85)                                        
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:13.33    1:03.11        
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)                                        
 36 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:08.20    1:03.26        
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)                                        
 37 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:02.12    1:03.53        
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)                                        
 38 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:07.60    1:03.98        
                  31.34     1:03.98 (32.64)                                        
 39 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.67    1:04.07        
                  30.98     1:04.07 (33.09)                                        
 40 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:06.66    1:04.35        
                  31.43     1:04.35 (32.92)                                        
 41 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:13.18    1:04.67        
                  30.99     1:04.67 (33.68)                                        
 42 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:04.83        
                  31.43     1:04.83 (33.40)                                        
 43 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:14.40    1:05.09        
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)                                        
 44 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.59    1:05.15        
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)                                        
 45 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.65    1:05.99        
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)                                        
 46 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:08.23    1:06.12        
                  31.56     1:06.12 (34.56)                                        
 47 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:07.65    1:06.99        
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)                                        
 48 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:09.63    1:07.48        
                  32.58     1:07.48 (34.90)                                        
 49 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:15.37    1:07.50        
                  31.83     1:07.50 (35.67)                                        
 50 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              1:10.34    1:08.38        
                  33.11     1:08.38 (35.27)                                        
 51 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.21    1:09.31        
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)                                        
 52 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:10.43        
                  34.45     1:10.43 (35.98)                                        
 53 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.05    1:10.94        
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)                                        
 54 Hass, Walter M      13 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:11.47        
                  34.65     1:11.47 (36.82)                                        
 55 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.15    1:14.44        
                  35.40     1:14.44 (39.04)                                        
 56 Mougalian, Eric     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:14.78        
                  34.86     1:14.78 (39.92)                                        
 57 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:22.03    1:15.23        
                  34.67     1:15.23 (40.56)                                        
 58 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:16.71        
                  36.11     1:16.71 (40.60)                                        
 59 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:26.20    1:25.14        
 -- Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.03         DQ        
      False start
                  32.98          DQ (37.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              1:51.61    1:51.97 PITT   
                  25.40       54.18 (28.78)     1:23.70 (29.52)     1:51.97 (28.27)
  2 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:58.37    1:58.20 PITT   
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:29.19 (30.87)     1:58.20 (29.01)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:58.27    1:58.25 PITT   
                  27.33       57.18 (29.85)     1:28.47 (31.29)     1:58.25 (29.78)
  4 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:03.86    1:59.43 JO     
                  27.47       57.25 (29.78)     1:28.38 (31.13)     1:59.43 (31.05)
  5 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.21    2:00.07 SILV   
                  27.01       57.29 (30.28)     1:29.26 (31.97)     2:00.07 (30.81)
  6 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.94    2:00.08 SILV   
                  27.16       57.88 (30.72)     1:28.62 (30.74)     2:00.08 (31.46)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:00.67    2:00.99 SILV   
                  27.63       58.16 (30.53)     1:29.86 (31.70)     2:00.99 (31.13)
  8 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              2:07.64    2:01.17 SILV   
                  27.78       57.83 (30.05)     1:29.88 (32.05)     2:01.17 (31.29)
  9 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:05.86    2:03.55 SILV   
                  28.48       59.28 (30.80)     1:31.54 (32.26)     2:03.55 (32.01)
 10 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             2:10.00    2:03.62 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:33.31 (33.23)     2:03.62 (30.31)
 11 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:09.60    2:03.92 SILV   
                  27.48       58.33 (30.85)     1:31.03 (32.70)     2:03.92 (32.89)
 12 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             2:08.27    2:04.02 SILV   
                  28.00       59.12 (31.12)     1:32.18 (33.06)     2:04.02 (31.84)
 13 John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               2:15.00    2:04.74 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.63 (31.65)     1:33.33 (32.70)     2:04.74 (31.41)
 14 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.93 (32.18)     1:34.66 (33.73)     2:05.14 (30.48)
 15 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.78    2:05.37 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.15 (31.63)     1:33.23 (33.08)     2:05.37 (32.14)
 16 Jaquez, Dessaniel   14 COND-MR              2:22.70    2:06.57 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:33.78 (32.96)     2:06.57 (32.79)
 17 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:10.49    2:07.15 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.26 (32.40)     1:34.49 (33.23)     2:07.15 (32.66)
 18 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               2:16.64    2:08.54 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.31 (31.87)     1:34.38 (34.07)     2:08.54 (34.16)
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.93 (32.51)     1:36.04 (34.11)     2:09.13 (33.09)
 20 Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.56    2:09.15 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:36.04 (33.85)     2:09.15 (33.11)
 21 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              2:15.92    2:09.39 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.53 (33.16)     1:36.89 (34.36)     2:09.39 (32.50)
 22 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:28.98    2:09.53 SILV   
                  27.90     1:00.29 (32.39)     1:34.91 (34.62)     2:09.53 (34.62)
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:11.75    2:10.03 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.48 (32.91)     1:36.36 (33.88)     2:10.03 (33.67)
 24 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.43    2:10.19 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.40 (33.42)     1:37.37 (33.97)     2:10.19 (32.82)
 25 Valdes, Luke        13 WAC-MR               2:32.62    2:10.92 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)     1:37.26 (33.72)     2:10.92 (33.66)
 26 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:26.47    2:11.67 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.60 (33.29)     1:38.09 (34.49)     2:11.67 (33.58)
 27 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.65    2:13.13 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.55 (34.06)     1:39.79 (35.24)     2:13.13 (33.34)
 28 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:21.00    2:13.47 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.55 (34.19)     1:39.99 (35.44)     2:13.47 (33.48)
 29 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.16    2:13.53 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)     1:37.26 (35.62)     2:13.53 (36.27)
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:17.68    2:13.75 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)     1:40.32 (35.17)     2:13.75 (33.43)
 31 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:16.79    2:16.62 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.30 (35.18)     1:42.64 (35.34)     2:16.62 (33.98)
 32 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:35.51    2:16.85 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)     1:41.77 (36.18)     2:16.85 (35.08)
 33 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:17.69 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)     1:42.36 (36.14)     2:17.69 (35.33)
 34 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.66    2:18.42        
                  30.88     1:05.56 (34.68)     1:42.90 (37.34)     2:18.42 (35.52)
 35 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               2:37.12    2:18.80        
                  32.21     1:07.81 (35.60)     1:43.72 (35.91)     2:18.80 (35.08)
 36 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              2:25.00    2:20.43        
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)     1:44.62 (37.39)     2:20.43 (35.81)
 37 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.66    2:21.21        
                  30.58     1:05.07 (34.49)     1:43.43 (38.36)     2:21.21 (37.78)
 38 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:33.35    2:21.44        
                  32.13     1:09.15 (37.02)     1:47.00 (37.85)     2:21.44 (34.44)
 39 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.94    2:21.91        
                  32.13     1:07.79 (35.66)     1:44.72 (36.93)     2:21.91 (37.19)
 40 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:35.49    2:21.94        
                  31.17     1:07.90 (36.73)     1:45.86 (37.96)     2:21.94 (36.08)
 41 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:30.80    2:24.21        
                  31.65     1:08.72 (37.07)     1:47.37 (38.65)     2:24.21 (36.84)
 42 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               2:25.11    2:27.32        
                  32.61     1:10.17 (37.56)     1:50.18 (40.01)     2:27.32 (37.14)
 43 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:28.04        
                  33.32     1:09.71 (36.39)     1:49.85 (40.14)     2:28.04 (38.19)
 44 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               2:34.41    2:28.28        
                  33.91     1:11.58 (37.67)     1:50.26 (38.68)     2:28.28 (38.02)
 45 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.46    2:30.28        
                  32.34     1:11.11 (38.77)     1:52.04 (40.93)     2:30.28 (38.24)
 46 Hass, Walter M      13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:42.41        
                  35.79     1:16.29 (40.50)     1:59.78 (43.49)     2:42.41 (42.63)
 47 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.80    2:43.03        
                  34.85     1:16.21 (41.36)     2:00.25 (44.04)     2:43.03 (42.78)
 48 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:43.70        
                  38.49     1:19.37 (40.88)     2:02.36 (42.99)     2:43.70 (41.34)
 49 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:44.96        
                  36.11     1:17.14 (41.03)   2:44.96 (1:27.82)                    
 50 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              2:48.96    2:46.17        
                  36.55     1:19.01 (42.46)     2:02.36 (43.35)     2:46.17 (43.81)
 51 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:50.02        
                  37.24     1:20.96 (43.72)     2:06.58 (45.62)     2:50.02 (43.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:03.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.32      59.91 ZQ     
                  29.87       59.91 (30.04)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.02    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:00.29 (30.89)                                        
  3 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:02.88    1:01.35 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.35 (31.47)                                        
  4 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.49    1:02.42 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.42 (31.98)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:02.81 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.81 (32.09)                                        
  6 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:04.61 SILV   
                  31.57     1:04.61 (33.04)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:04.09    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.85     1:04.86 (33.01)                                        
  8 Waligora, Eric T    14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.33    1:05.22 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.22 (33.06)                                        
  9 San Martin, Nico G  14 SPAR-MR              1:07.85    1:05.25 SILV   
                  32.13     1:05.25 (33.12)                                        
 10 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.55 (33.56)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.95 (34.02)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.17 (33.72)                                        
 13 Valdes, Luke        13 WAC-MR               1:13.84    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.07 (34.31)                                        
 14 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:10.36    1:07.48 SILV   
                  33.59     1:07.48 (33.89)                                        
 15 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             1:07.50    1:07.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.78 (34.40)                                        
 16 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:12.17    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.31 (34.74)                                        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              1:09.25    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.55     1:08.36 (34.81)                                        
 18 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              1:13.38    1:09.44 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 19 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.77    1:09.52 SILV   
                  34.44     1:09.52 (35.08)                                        
 20 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.02    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.54 (36.09)                                        
 21 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:09.55 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.55 (35.47)                                        
 22 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:11.67    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.70 (35.81)                                        
 23 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              1:18.06    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.96 (35.76)                                        
 24 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.66    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.62 (36.50)                                        
 25 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.50    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.97 (36.63)                                        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:13.22    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.83     1:12.13 (36.30)                                        
 27 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:15.74    1:12.15 SILV   
 28 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.96    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.16 (36.67)                                        
 29 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:14.92    1:12.18 SILV   
                  36.49     1:12.18 (35.69)                                        
 30 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:15.37    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.42 (36.71)                                        
 31 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.70 (37.57)                                        
 32 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:13.14 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.14 (36.88)                                        
 33 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.17    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.60 (38.09)                                        
 34 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:15.20    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)                                        
 35 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.72 (37.81)                                        
 36 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.09    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.83 (38.49)                                        
 37 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:18.01    1:15.27 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.27 (38.89)                                        
 38 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.06    1:15.61 SILV   
                  37.49     1:15.61 (38.12)                                        
 39 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.64 (38.91)                                        
 40 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.39    1:16.07 SILV   
 41 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              1:20.68    1:17.11        
                  38.00     1:17.11 (39.11)                                        
 42 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               1:20.43    1:18.92        
                  39.20     1:18.92 (39.72)                                        
 43 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:19.88    1:18.97        
                  38.03     1:18.97 (40.94)                                        
 44 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               1:19.31    1:19.31        
                  39.06     1:19.31 (40.25)                                        
 45 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.86    1:19.39        
                  38.78     1:19.39 (40.61)                                        
 46 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.81    1:21.87        
                  38.88     1:21.87 (42.99)                                        
 47 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              1:33.30    1:32.10        
                  45.10     1:32.10 (47.00)                                        
 48 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              1:38.00    1:33.60        
                  45.32     1:33.60 (48.28)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     1:54.48    1:40.69        
                  49.85     1:40.69 (50.84)                                        
 -- Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.22         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  32.83          DQ (33.83)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:17.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  33.38          DQ (37.18)                                        
 -- Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:37.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:10.63 ZQ     
                  30.58     1:03.47 (32.89)     1:37.60 (34.13)     2:10.63 (33.03)
  2 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:13.78    2:15.44 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)     1:41.09 (34.40)     2:15.44 (34.35)
  3 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:17.21 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.71 (34.45)     1:42.50 (35.79)     2:17.21 (34.71)
  4 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:20.64    2:17.46 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.62 (34.30)     1:42.05 (35.43)     2:17.46 (35.41)
  5 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:25.50    2:20.09 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.10 (35.52)     1:45.03 (35.93)     2:20.09 (35.06)
  6 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.75    2:21.72 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.83 (36.08)     1:46.36 (36.53)     2:21.72 (35.36)
  7 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             2:29.55    2:24.98 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)     1:48.43 (37.35)     2:24.98 (36.55)
  8 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              2:29.20    2:25.17 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.44 (36.20)     1:47.41 (36.97)     2:25.17 (37.76)
  9 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:25.29 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.54 (36.98)     1:48.99 (37.45)     2:25.29 (36.30)
 10 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:50.00    2:27.83 SILV   
                  35.00     1:13.08 (38.08)     1:51.19 (38.11)     2:27.83 (36.64)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              3:01.07    2:29.72 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.93 (38.13)     1:51.70 (37.77)     2:29.72 (38.02)
 12 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:29.00    2:30.29 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.56 (38.31)     1:52.83 (38.27)     2:30.29 (37.46)
 13 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.23    2:30.83 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.48 (38.16)     1:52.82 (39.34)     2:30.83 (38.01)
 14 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:32.62 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.20 (38.46)     1:54.36 (40.16)     2:32.62 (38.26)
 15 Kwan, Matthew       13 Un-McSc-NJ           2:37.05    2:33.36 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.58 (38.93)     1:55.05 (40.47)     2:33.36 (38.31)
 16 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              2:36.14    2:33.45 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.02 (38.56)     1:56.04 (39.02)     2:33.45 (37.41)
 17 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              2:44.43    2:33.77 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.76 (39.34)     1:55.67 (40.91)     2:33.77 (38.10)
 18 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:33.96 SILV   
                  35.83     1:15.50 (39.67)     1:55.96 (40.46)     2:33.96 (38.00)
 19 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.11    2:36.03        
                  35.63     1:15.67 (40.04)     1:57.32 (41.65)     2:36.03 (38.71)
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:39.64        
                  37.69     1:17.76 (40.07)     1:59.18 (41.42)     2:39.64 (40.46)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               3:13.23    2:43.05        
                  38.45     1:19.85 (41.40)     2:02.10 (42.25)     2:43.05 (40.95)
 22 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     3:04.73    2:43.81        
                  38.33     1:20.00 (41.67)     2:02.76 (42.76)     2:43.81 (41.05)
 23 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               2:54.23    2:51.94        
                  38.90   2:09.56 (1:30.66)     2:52.11 (42.55)         2:51.94 ( )
 24 Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               3:10.00    2:58.97        
                  39.11     1:23.96 (44.85)     2:12.13 (48.17)     2:58.97 (46.84)
 25 Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:15.68        
                  45.68     1:34.97 (49.29)     2:26.12 (51.15)     3:15.68 (49.56)
 -- Dodd, Nick J        14 Team Rockland-MR     2:59.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.27     1:26.90 (46.63)     2:17.21 (50.31)          DQ (49.68)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.88    1:06.88 PITT   
                  31.55     1:06.88 (35.33)                                        
  2 Southren, Joshua P  14 SSL-MR               1:06.64    1:07.25 PITT   
                  31.89     1:07.25 (35.36)                                        
  3 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.84    1:07.36 PITT   
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               1:09.90    1:09.68 PITT   
                  32.75     1:09.68 (36.93)                                        
  5 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.48    1:09.93 PITT   
                  33.54     1:09.93 (36.39)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                1:14.51    1:10.25 PITT   
                  32.77     1:10.25 (37.48)                                        
  7 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.53    1:10.42 PITT   
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.48    1:10.48 PITT   
                  33.20     1:10.48 (37.28)                                        
  9 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:10.60 PITT   
                  33.43     1:10.60 (37.17)                                        
 10 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.08 (37.54)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:20.17    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.86 (38.33)                                        
 12 Karen, Jason C      14 SSL-MR               1:14.12    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.05 (39.73)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             1:15.00    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.17 (39.27)                                        
 14 John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               1:22.00    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.16     1:15.17 (39.01)                                        
 15 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:15.72 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.72 (40.18)                                        
 16 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               1:17.99    1:16.20 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.20 (39.12)                                        
 17 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               1:17.32    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.50 (40.98)                                        
 18 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.67 (41.21)                                        
 19 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:17.18 SILV   
                  34.90     1:17.18 (42.28)                                        
 20 Horowitz, Thomas R  14 WEST-MR              1:30.53    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.16 (41.22)                                        
 21 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:25.05    1:19.63 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.63 (42.00)                                        
 22 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.45    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.09     1:19.90 (41.81)                                        
 23 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:29.35    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.67 (42.86)                                        
 24 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.04    1:20.97 SILV   
                  38.10     1:20.97 (42.87)                                        
 25 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.45    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.20     1:21.47 (42.27)                                        
 26 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              1:26.06    1:21.81        
                  39.61     1:21.81 (42.20)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:25.91    1:22.12        
                  39.76     1:22.12 (42.36)                                        
 28 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:22.63        
                  39.08     1:22.63 (43.55)                                        
 29 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              1:33.48    1:23.84        
                  39.22     1:23.84 (44.62)                                        
 30 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              1:28.13    1:24.61        
                  40.03     1:24.61 (44.58)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:24.92        
                  39.80     1:24.92 (45.12)                                        
 32 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.72    1:25.95        
                  41.89     1:25.95 (44.06)                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               1:39.57    1:26.87        
                  41.29     1:26.87 (45.58)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:32.58    1:27.44        
                  41.30     1:27.44 (46.14)                                        
 35 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     1:38.92    1:28.91        
                  41.48     1:28.91 (47.43)                                        
 36 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.91    1:29.87        
                  43.50     1:29.87 (46.37)                                        
 37 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:47.71    1:30.14        
                  41.92     1:30.14 (48.22)                                        
 38 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               1:32.91    1:30.37        
                  43.02     1:30.37 (47.35)                                        
 39 Cicalese, Vincent   13 SSL-MR               1:38.05    1:34.29        
                  44.62     1:34.29 (49.67)                                        
 40 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              1:41.14    1:34.95        
                  44.44     1:34.95 (50.51)                                        
 41 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.24    1:37.54        
                  47.82     1:37.54 (49.72)                                        
 42 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:46.28    1:44.38        
                  49.36     1:44.38 (55.02)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.00    1:45.98        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              2:12.56    2:16.08 PITT   
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)     1:40.32 (35.77)     2:16.08 (35.76)
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.47    2:23.45 PITT   
                  32.73     1:08.79 (36.06)     1:45.98 (37.19)     2:23.45 (37.47)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:31.81    2:29.98 JO     
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)     1:51.15 (39.21)     2:29.98 (38.83)
  4 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:33.93    2:31.97 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.11 (38.95)     1:52.67 (38.56)     2:31.97 (39.30)
  5 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.16    2:32.10 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.20 (39.15)     1:53.46 (39.26)     2:32.10 (38.64)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:36.51 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.01 (40.30)     1:56.57 (41.56)     2:36.51 (39.94)
  7 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:36.76 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.90 (40.85)     1:57.78 (41.88)     2:36.76 (38.98)
  8 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:44.53    2:38.11 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.92 (39.87)     1:56.58 (41.66)     2:38.11 (41.53)
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas  13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:39.08 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.20 (40.61)     1:58.21 (41.01)     2:39.08 (40.87)
 10 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              2:49.63    2:39.74 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.86 (41.04)     1:59.02 (42.16)     2:39.74 (40.72)
 11 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.76    2:43.24 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.79 (41.57)     2:01.22 (43.43)     2:43.24 (42.02)
 12 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              3:07.74    2:44.59 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)     2:01.81 (43.34)     2:44.59 (42.78)
 13 Kwan, Matthew       13 Un-McSc-NJ           3:00.32    2:48.63 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.95 (42.96)     2:04.78 (43.83)     2:48.63 (43.85)
 14 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:49.84 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.25 (42.08)     2:05.64 (44.39)     2:49.84 (44.20)
 15 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              2:52.99    2:49.98 SILV   
                  35.86     1:18.29 (42.43)     2:03.21 (44.92)     2:49.98 (46.77)
 16 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:58.28    2:52.39 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.64 (43.41)     2:06.52 (44.88)     2:52.39 (45.87)
 17 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    2:57.28        
                  39.57     1:24.26 (44.69)     2:10.53 (46.27)     2:57.28 (46.75)
 18 Townley, Nicholas   14 WEST-MR              3:04.42    2:58.65        
                  41.18     1:27.69 (46.51)     2:13.60 (45.91)     2:58.65 (45.05)
 19 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               3:09.73    3:00.76        
                  41.10     1:27.54 (46.44)     2:15.30 (47.76)     3:00.76 (45.46)
 20 Taps, Johnathan     13 CFJV-MR              3:18.31    3:00.90        
                  40.35     1:26.53 (46.18)     2:14.64 (48.11)     3:00.90 (46.26)
 21 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               3:30.34    3:01.98        
                  41.31     1:28.13 (46.82)     2:14.64 (46.51)     3:01.98 (47.34)
 22 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              3:07.67    3:02.34        
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)     2:17.85 (49.40)     3:02.34 (44.49)
 23 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              3:09.53    3:02.45        
                  41.50     1:28.69 (47.19)     2:16.92 (48.23)     3:02.45 (45.53)
 24 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     3:07.59    3:06.71        
                  42.80     1:30.23 (47.43)   3:06.71 (1:36.48)                    
 25 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:33.62    3:31.68        
                  45.82     1:41.25 (55.43)     2:36.99 (55.74)     3:31.68 (54.69)
 -- Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.24     1:25.47 (45.23)     2:11.44 (45.97)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:01.89  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.58      57.25 ZQ     
                  26.96       57.25 (30.29)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              1:00.75      58.45 ZQ     
                  27.08       58.45 (31.37)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Zachar  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.86      58.85 ZQ     
                  27.59       58.85 (31.26)                                        
  4 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.57    1:00.54 ZQ     
                  28.37     1:00.54 (32.17)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:01.06 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:01.06 (32.38)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              1:05.42    1:03.17 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.17 (33.81)                                        
  7 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.23    1:03.19 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.19 (33.98)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                1:05.89    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.39 (33.08)                                        
  9 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             1:05.05    1:03.54 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)                                        
 10 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.19    1:03.90 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.90 (34.49)                                        
 11 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.52 (34.52)                                        
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:05.42 SILV   
                  29.80     1:05.42 (35.62)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             1:04.00    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.45 (35.23)                                        
 14 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.54 (35.18)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              1:01.59    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.67 (35.73)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              1:15.26    1:08.61 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.61 (36.50)                                        
 17 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               1:22.69    1:11.18 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.18 (38.12)                                        
 18 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.78    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.58 (38.54)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:12.08        
                  32.94     1:12.08 (39.14)                                        
 20 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.32    1:12.44        
                  33.37     1:12.44 (39.07)                                        
 21 DeNovellis, Alessa  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.40    1:12.88        
                  33.30     1:12.88 (39.58)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:13.02    1:13.36        
                  32.18     1:13.36 (41.18)                                        
 23 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.79    1:13.42        
                  33.35     1:13.42 (40.07)                                        
 24 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              1:16.19    1:14.05        
                  32.11     1:14.05 (41.94)                                        
 25 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               1:26.47    1:15.88        
                  34.50     1:15.88 (41.38)                                        
 26 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:17.24        
                  36.10     1:17.24 (41.14)                                        
 27 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:32.28    1:17.35        
                  35.28     1:17.35 (42.07)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              1:18.26    1:17.64        
                  35.53     1:17.64 (42.11)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               1:19.53    1:18.04        
                  36.81     1:18.04 (41.23)                                        
 30 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.66    1:19.88        
                  35.83     1:19.88 (44.05)                                        
 31 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.44    1:22.76        
                  38.37     1:22.76 (44.39)                                        
 32 Monahan, Michael    13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.68    1:23.03        
                  37.76     1:23.03 (45.27)                                        
 33 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:26.29        
                  39.75     1:26.29 (46.54)                                        
 34 Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               1:27.79    1:26.44        
                  38.81     1:26.44 (47.63)                                        
 35 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     1:49.66    1:32.60        
 36 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    1:38.07        
                  44.67     1:38.07 (53.40)                                        
 37 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               1:44.78    1:40.52        
                  45.51     1:40.52 (55.01)                                        
 -- Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              1:24.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.08          DQ (40.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:11.78 ZQ     
                  29.06     1:02.51 (33.45)     1:38.22 (35.71)     2:11.78 (33.56)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:14.31    2:11.87 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:03.78 (33.69)     1:38.72 (34.94)     2:11.87 (33.15)
  3 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:22.19 JO     
                  32.92     1:12.45 (39.53)     1:54.93 (42.48)     2:22.19 (27.26)
  4 John, Afif          14 WAC-MR               2:56.00    2:24.70 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)     1:45.07 (38.62)     2:24.70 (39.63)
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:44.60    2:26.14 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.44 (36.03)     1:45.44 (39.00)     2:26.14 (40.70)
  6 Jaquez, Dessaniel   14 COND-MR              3:06.71    2:26.29 SILV   
  7 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:19.89    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.17     1:08.42 (37.25)     1:47.42 (39.00)     2:27.09 (39.67)
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      13 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:34.65        
                  33.88     1:12.81 (38.93)     1:53.47 (40.66)     2:34.65 (41.18)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:37.03        
                  35.29     1:14.35 (39.06)     1:55.98 (41.63)     2:37.03 (41.05)
 10 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              3:02.00    3:00.76        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.88    2:10.04 PITT   
                  28.00     1:00.95 (32.95)     1:40.51 (39.56)     2:10.04 (29.53)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:13.79    2:10.15 PITT   
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)     1:41.55 (39.38)     2:10.15 (28.60)
  3 Katsev, Yuri        14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.55    2:11.86 PITT   
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)     1:41.24 (38.98)     2:11.86 (30.62)
  4 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:14.30 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.11 (33.90)     1:42.06 (38.95)     2:14.30 (32.24)
  5 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:16.54 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.82 (36.01)     1:46.91 (41.09)     2:16.54 (29.63)
  6 Baltaytis, Jacob    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.23    2:17.09 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.85 (34.45)     1:44.06 (40.21)     2:17.09 (33.03)
  7 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:19.71 SILV   
                  30.10     1:05.82 (35.72)     1:48.72 (42.90)     2:19.71 (30.99)
  8 Shashaty, Jack      14 WAC-MR               2:21.84    2:20.01 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.34 (36.48)     1:47.42 (39.08)     2:20.01 (32.59)
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR              2:24.97    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.32 (35.90)     1:48.81 (42.49)     2:20.33 (31.52)
 10 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                2:27.10    2:20.34 SILV   
                  30.05     1:07.46 (37.41)     1:48.26 (40.80)     2:20.34 (32.08)
 11 Bradshaw, Christen  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.42    2:20.39 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.71 (35.13)     1:46.91 (42.20)     2:20.39 (33.48)
 12 Ruiz, Brian S       14 UNCON-MR             2:22.00    2:22.23 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.88 (36.53)     1:50.45 (43.57)     2:22.23 (31.78)
 13 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                2:25.24    2:23.73 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.55 (35.74)     1:49.31 (43.76)     2:23.73 (34.42)
 14 Neville, Aiden J    14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:24.18 SILV   
      False start - Misc
                  32.27     1:09.17 (36.90)     1:54.80 (45.63)     2:24.18 (29.38)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR              2:34.22    2:25.55 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:53.86 (44.95)     2:25.55 (31.69)
 16 Dwyer, Jack P       13 WSSC-MR              2:23.46    2:25.73 SILV   
                  30.76     1:09.36 (38.60)     1:53.99 (44.63)     2:25.73 (31.74)
 17 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.15    2:27.36 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)     1:54.67 (45.08)     2:27.36 (32.69)
 18 Renaud, Ean W       14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.10    2:28.30 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.17 (39.60)     1:53.02 (40.85)     2:28.30 (35.28)
 19 Fagan, Timothy P    13 COND-MR              3:15.87    2:29.09 SILV   
                  32.13     1:09.23 (37.10)     1:56.20 (46.97)     2:29.09 (32.89)
 20 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR               2:40.18    2:30.32 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.70 (37.64)     1:55.82 (44.12)     2:30.32 (34.50)
 21 Gamboli, Luke       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:42.66    2:31.00 SILV   
                  31.12     1:10.43 (39.31)     1:59.50 (49.07)     2:31.00 (31.50)
 22 Tiso, Christopher   13 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.41    2:31.73 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.35 (37.26)     1:55.82 (46.47)     2:31.73 (35.91)
 23 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                2:31.14    2:31.74 SILV   
                  29.91     1:11.34 (41.43)     1:56.52 (45.18)     2:31.74 (35.22)
 24 Kantar, Kevin F     13 COND-MR              2:50.61    2:31.98 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.42 (37.95)     1:58.00 (45.58)     2:31.98 (33.98)
 25 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR              2:38.53    2:33.76        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)     1:59.36 (47.67)     2:33.76 (34.40)
 26 Tran, Bryan         13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.49    2:34.51        
                  32.79     1:12.34 (39.55)     1:58.88 (46.54)     2:34.51 (35.63)
 27 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              2:39.75    2:35.08        
                  32.70     1:12.61 (39.91)     1:59.08 (46.47)     2:35.08 (36.00)
 28 Ramirez, Jason      14 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:35.77        
                  32.98     1:15.17 (42.19)     2:00.53 (45.36)     2:35.77 (35.24)
 29 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:52.63    2:38.57        
                  36.10     1:15.44 (39.34)     2:03.16 (47.72)     2:38.57 (35.41)
 30 Chamak, Josh M      13 COND-MR              2:56.36    2:38.84        
                  34.47     1:13.71 (39.24)     2:03.35 (49.64)     2:38.84 (35.49)
 31 Kunow, Zachary      14 SSL-MR               2:55.45    2:39.48        
                  38.94     1:21.22 (42.28)     2:04.36 (43.14)     2:39.48 (35.12)
 32 Adjedj, Daniel      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.51    2:39.66        
                  34.92     1:17.12 (42.20)     2:06.14 (49.02)     2:39.66 (33.52)
 33 Callaghan, Ryan     13 WAC-MR               2:45.94    2:40.07        
                  36.18     1:17.08 (40.90)     2:03.54 (46.46)     2:40.07 (36.53)
 34 Alvarado, Thomas R  13 SSL-MR               2:58.79    2:40.69        
                  32.77     1:12.47 (39.70)     2:02.72 (50.25)     2:40.69 (37.97)
 35 Levin, Andrew       14 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    2:41.52        
                  36.15     1:18.16 (42.01)     2:05.24 (47.08)     2:41.52 (36.28)
 36 Simon, Jack R       14 SSL-MR               2:50.59    2:44.48        
                  36.96     1:20.20 (43.24)     2:05.91 (45.71)     2:44.48 (38.57)
 37 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  14 WAC-MR               3:02.29    2:44.49        
                  37.12     1:20.09 (42.97)     2:08.87 (48.78)     2:44.49 (35.62)
 38 Finn, Jared         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.66    2:44.57        
                  36.13     1:18.95 (42.82)     2:07.16 (48.21)     2:44.57 (37.41)
 39 Dain, Matt S        13 SSL-MR               3:03.53    2:45.47        
                  32.96     1:16.43 (43.47)     2:08.11 (51.68)     2:45.47 (37.36)
 40 Norbeck, Kyle       14 CFJV-MR              2:53.75    2:50.54        
                  42.54     1:24.80 (42.26)     2:12.19 (47.39)     2:50.54 (38.35)
 41 Morusiewicz, Thoma  13 Morris County-NJ     3:11.17    2:50.87        
                  37.50     1:18.90 (41.40)     2:11.57 (52.67)     2:50.87 (39.30)
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon   13 COND-MR              2:58.14    2:52.23        
                  39.36     1:19.60 (40.24)     2:15.23 (55.63)     2:52.23 (37.00)
 43 Jordan, Ryan D      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:08.06    3:00.18        
                  39.42     1:23.85 (44.43)   2:24.33 (1:00.48)     3:00.18 (35.85)
 44 Chesterman, Andrew  14 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:01.92        
                  39.88     1:30.19 (50.31)     2:21.59 (51.40)     3:01.92 (40.33)
 45 Edelman, Van        13 CFJV-MR              3:12.40    3:09.68        
                  43.42     1:30.42 (47.00)     2:25.00 (54.58)     3:09.68 (44.68)
 46 Tirado, Tristan R   13 Team Rockland-MR     3:00.66    3:13.44        
                  41.62     1:37.69 (56.07)     2:30.26 (52.57)     3:13.44 (43.18)
 47 Rodriguez, Henry G  13 Team Rockland-MR     3:22.66    3:17.72        
                  40.38     1:33.91 (53.53)     2:33.73 (59.82)     3:17.72 (43.99)
 48 Negron, Lucas       13 SSL-MR               3:21.79    3:23.20        
                  44.18     1:38.41 (54.23)   3:23.20 (1:44.79)                    
 -- Bialik, Richie G    13 COND-MR              3:37.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  42.93     1:31.04 (48.11)   2:38.25 (1:07.21)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   13 WAC-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.75     1:19.83 (43.08)     2:18.48 (58.65)          DQ (37.92)
 -- Crosbie, Kyle T     13 SSL-MR               3:01.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.95     1:21.26 (42.31)     2:12.01 (50.75)          DQ (38.44)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT Sectionals
                23.29  METS
                24.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Maciej         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      22.48 SECT   
  2 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.93      22.62 METS   
  3 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR                22.18      22.78 METS   
  4 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       21.82      22.91 METS   
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.53      23.18 METS   
  6 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.88      23.19 METS   
  7 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.09      23.24 METS   
  8 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR                22.83      23.48 PITT   
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR                23.22      23.64 PITT   
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                23.10      23.67 PITT   
 11 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      23.69 PITT   
 12 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.05      23.76 PITT   
 13 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR                 23.38      23.87 PITT   
 14 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                23.41      24.06 PITT   
 15 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                24.67      24.29 PITT   
 16 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       25.36      24.34        
 17 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 23.59      24.51        
 18 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       24.14      24.64        
 19 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR                 25.36      24.65        
 20 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       24.75      24.68        
 21 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.41      24.86        
 22 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                24.81      24.91        
 23 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.92      25.07        
 24 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       25.35      25.11        
 25 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR                26.69      25.12        
 25 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                24.80      25.12        
 27 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 24.75      25.17        
 28 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                25.20      25.22        
 29 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                26.60      25.25        
 30 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       24.71      25.27        
 31 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.38        
 32 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                25.06      25.39        
 33 Kelly, Brendan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.12      25.41        
 33 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.41        
 35 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR                 25.02      25.60        
 36 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.38      25.62        
 37 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                26.47      25.70        
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR       25.66      25.70        
 39 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.06      25.91        
 40 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR                 25.86      25.95        
 41 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.03      26.00        
 41 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR                30.00      26.00        
 43 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.85      26.01        
 44 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR       26.66      26.22        
 45 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                27.72      26.24        
 46 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 26.71      26.40        
 47 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR       29.24      26.54        
 48 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                  28.99      26.89        
 49 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR                 27.64      27.01        
 50 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR                 29.66      27.27        
 51 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR                 28.38      27.32        
 52 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ       27.52      27.55        
 53 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR                 28.06      27.67        
 54 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR                30.14      27.76        
 55 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.19      27.78        
 56 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR                29.56      27.87        
 57 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR                 27.38      28.00        
 58 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ       26.98      28.02        
 59 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR                 28.35      28.38        
 60 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                  28.89      28.40        
 61 Coven, Brian M      15 Morris County-NJ       30.56      29.60        
 62 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR                28.67      29.79        
 63 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR                32.15      29.92        
 64 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR       31.48      30.08        
 65 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR                37.85      32.98        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  SECT Sectionals
                50.19  METS
                53.19  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.48      49.47 METS   
                  24.20       49.47 (25.27)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.86      49.64 METS   
                  24.23       49.64 (25.41)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 49.18      49.74 METS   
                  23.99       49.74 (25.75)                                        
  4 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR                48.48      50.00 METS   
                  24.41       50.00 (25.59)                                        
  5 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                49.23      50.48 PITT   
                  24.43       50.48 (26.05)                                        
  6 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.33      50.56 PITT   
                  24.36       50.56 (26.20)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.62      50.71 PITT   
                  24.59       50.71 (26.12)                                        
  8 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.50      51.75 PITT   
                  25.41       51.75 (26.34)                                        
  9 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR                 54.03      51.90 PITT   
                  24.88       51.90 (27.02)                                        
 10 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                52.42      52.08 PITT   
                  25.50       52.08 (26.58)                                        
 11 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 51.98      52.09 PITT   
                  24.76       52.09 (27.33)                                        
 12 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                51.38      52.30 PITT   
                  24.98       52.30 (27.32)                                        
 13 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR                 51.20      52.41 PITT   
                  25.87       52.41 (26.54)                                        
 14 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                50.98      52.74 PITT   
                  25.35       52.74 (27.39)                                        
 15 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       52.38      53.05 PITT   
                  25.61       53.05 (27.44)                                        
 16 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       53.70      53.08 PITT   
                  25.40       53.08 (27.68)                                        
 17 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.99      53.47        
                  25.63       53.47 (27.84)                                        
 18 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR       53.39      53.57        
                  25.72       53.57 (27.85)                                        
 19 Riordan, Shane      18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      53.63        
                  25.34       53.63 (28.29)                                        
 20 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ       54.30      54.03        
                  26.36       54.03 (27.67)                                        
 21 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR                54.54      54.18        
                  26.28       54.18 (27.90)                                        
 22 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ       53.90      54.29        
                  25.99       54.29 (28.30)                                        
 23 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ       53.65      54.37        
                  26.29       54.37 (28.08)                                        
 24 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                55.70      54.68        
                  26.19       54.68 (28.49)                                        
 25 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       54.86      55.10        
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)                                        
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR                 50.83      55.27        
                  26.53       55.27 (28.74)                                        
 27 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                  56.48      55.33        
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)                                        
 28 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR                53.62      55.36        
                  26.63       55.36 (28.73)                                        
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.20      55.43        
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)                                        
 30 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR                55.61      55.74        
                  26.87       55.74 (28.87)                                        
 31 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR                 53.72      55.90        
                  26.75       55.90 (29.15)                                        
 32 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR                 57.82      55.99        
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)                                        
 33 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR       56.72      56.01        
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 55.11      56.07        
                  27.06       56.07 (29.01)                                        
 35 Coen, Patrick       17 WAC-MR               1:16.63      56.10        
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)                                        
 36 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR                55.20      56.25        
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)                                        
 37 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR                59.15      56.33        
                  27.16       56.33 (29.17)                                        
 38 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR                 53.52      56.39        
                  26.25       56.39 (30.14)                                        
 39 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.68      56.45        
                  26.61       56.45 (29.84)                                        
 40 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR                59.51      56.48        
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)                                        
 41 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.44      56.69        
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
 42 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR                56.73      56.96        
                  27.35       56.96 (29.61)                                        
 43 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR                57.48      57.11        
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)                                        
 44 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.22      57.22        
                  27.44       57.22 (29.78)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.66      57.40        
                  27.35       57.40 (30.05)                                        
 46 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR                57.70      57.41        
                  27.71       57.41 (29.70)                                        
 47 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR                59.40      57.68        
                  27.29       57.68 (30.39)                                        
 48 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR                 59.03      58.03        
                  27.99       58.03 (30.04)                                        
 49 Bland, Ben          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      58.14        
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)                                        
 50 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                57.35      58.18        
                  27.87       58.18 (30.31)                                        
 51 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:02.25      59.10        
                  28.66       59.10 (30.44)                                        
 52 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR                58.84      59.38        
                  27.87       59.38 (31.51)                                        
 53 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR                 59.38      59.42        
                  28.30       59.42 (31.12)                                        
 54 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.66      59.46        
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)                                        
 55 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.79      59.74        
                  28.82       59.74 (30.92)                                        
 56 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:00.70        
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)                                        
 57 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:00.61    1:01.19        
                  28.97     1:01.19 (32.22)                                        
 58 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:02.26    1:01.62        
                  29.28     1:01.62 (32.34)                                        
 59 Beneventano, Matth  11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.37    1:03.33        
                  30.38     1:03.33 (32.95)                                        
 60 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.39        
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)                                        
 61 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:09.99    1:03.89        
                  30.13     1:03.89 (33.76)                                        
 62 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.55    1:05.30        
                  30.99     1:05.30 (34.31)                                        
 63 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.74    1:05.87        
                  30.16     1:05.87 (35.71)                                        
 64 Yang, Francis c     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.90        
                  31.29     1:05.90 (34.61)                                        
 65 Kim, Jonathan J     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.08        
                  32.64     1:10.08 (37.44)                                        
 66 Snyder, Anthony     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.59        
                  34.75     1:18.59 (43.84)                                        
 67 McHenry, Jack       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.88    1:21.51        
                  38.68     1:21.51 (42.83)                                        
 68 Hernandez, Adrian   12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.95    1:22.44        
                  38.26     1:22.44 (44.18)                                        
 69 Vataker, Erik A     12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.88    1:24.39        
                  38.29     1:24.39 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT Sectionals
              1:49.99  METS
              1:51.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.85    1:48.38 METS   
                  24.98       52.45 (27.47)     1:20.03 (27.58)     1:48.38 (28.35)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR               1:47.30    1:48.47 METS   
                  24.81       52.41 (27.60)     1:20.49 (28.08)     1:48.47 (27.98)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:53.35    1:51.28 PITT   
                  25.05       52.96 (27.91)     1:22.13 (29.17)     1:51.28 (29.15)
  4 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.72    1:52.18        
                  26.39       55.38 (28.99)     1:23.60 (28.22)     1:52.18 (28.58)
  5 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              1:51.33    1:52.61        
                  25.27       53.58 (28.31)     1:23.09 (29.51)     1:52.61 (29.52)
  6 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:50.45    1:53.76        
                  26.18       54.97 (28.79)     1:24.45 (29.48)     1:53.76 (29.31)
  7 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:54.01        
                  26.09       54.36 (28.27)     1:24.28 (29.92)     1:54.01 (29.73)
  8 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               1:56.61    1:54.12        
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)     1:25.07 (29.68)     1:54.12 (29.05)
  9 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     1:55.70    1:56.05        
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)     1:25.58 (29.93)     1:56.05 (30.47)
 10 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:54.25    1:56.67        
                  25.97       55.45 (29.48)     1:26.40 (30.95)     1:56.67 (30.27)
 11 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:58.94    1:56.84        
                  25.99       55.90 (29.91)     1:26.81 (30.91)     1:56.84 (30.03)
 12 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:58.12    1:57.67        
                  26.81       56.85 (30.04)     1:27.62 (30.77)     1:57.67 (30.05)
 13 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:02.79    1:57.89        
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:29.67 (30.62)     1:57.89 (28.22)
 14 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              1:54.62    1:58.01        
                  27.14       56.96 (29.82)     1:27.78 (30.82)     1:58.01 (30.23)
 15 Riordan, Shane      18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:58.19        
                  26.86       56.93 (30.07)     1:27.96 (31.03)     1:58.19 (30.23)
 16 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              2:00.51    1:58.22        
                  27.37       56.95 (29.58)     1:27.80 (30.85)     1:58.22 (30.42)
 17 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.07    1:59.39        
                  27.05       58.29 (31.24)     1:28.77 (30.48)     1:59.39 (30.62)
 18 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:57.77    1:59.63        
                  26.15       55.91 (29.76)     1:27.61 (31.70)     1:59.63 (32.02)
 19 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:57.90    2:00.00        
                  26.72       57.04 (30.32)     1:28.74 (31.70)     2:00.00 (31.26)
 20 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.66    2:00.05        
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)     1:29.04 (31.42)     2:00.05 (31.01)
 21 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.66    2:00.29        
                  26.82       57.15 (30.33)     1:28.57 (31.42)     2:00.29 (31.72)
 22 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              1:56.75    2:00.90        
                  26.51       55.62 (29.11)     1:27.56 (31.94)     2:00.90 (33.34)
 23 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:59.66    2:01.14        
                  27.30       57.43 (30.13)     1:29.17 (31.74)     2:01.14 (31.97)
 24 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:03.10    2:01.72        
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)     1:30.05 (32.40)     2:01.72 (31.67)
 25 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.17    2:02.10        
                  28.09       59.35 (31.26)     1:30.62 (31.27)     2:02.10 (31.48)
 26 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:02.90        
                  26.55       56.60 (30.05)     1:28.97 (32.37)     2:02.90 (33.93)
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:03.39    2:03.18        
                  27.63       58.59 (30.96)     1:30.90 (32.31)     2:03.18 (32.28)
 28 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:06.57    2:03.59        
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)     1:32.23 (31.95)     2:03.59 (31.36)
 29 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:01.85    2:03.66        
                  28.43       59.60 (31.17)     1:31.77 (32.17)     2:03.66 (31.89)
 30 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              2:04.33    2:03.72        
                  28.01       59.59 (31.58)     1:32.59 (33.00)     2:03.72 (31.13)
 31 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              2:03.57    2:03.90        
                  27.30       58.73 (31.43)     1:31.64 (32.91)     2:03.90 (32.26)
 32 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.39    2:04.15        
                  27.12       57.78 (30.66)     1:30.46 (32.68)     2:04.15 (33.69)
 33 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:03.75    2:04.77        
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:32.86 (32.94)     2:04.77 (31.91)
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:04.76    2:05.12        
                  26.99       58.10 (31.11)     1:31.30 (33.20)     2:05.12 (33.82)
 35 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:05.25        
                  27.35       58.26 (30.91)     1:31.55 (33.29)     2:05.25 (33.70)
 36 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:16.08    2:05.47        
                  28.78     1:00.97 (32.19)     1:33.55 (32.58)     2:05.47 (31.92)
 37 Coen, Patrick       17 WAC-MR               2:53.88    2:05.66        
                  28.78     1:00.94 (32.16)     1:33.75 (32.81)     2:05.66 (31.91)
 38 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:01.61    2:06.54        
                  27.94       59.69 (31.75)     1:33.35 (33.66)     2:06.54 (33.19)
 39 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:06.88        
                  27.75       59.49 (31.74)     1:33.29 (33.80)     2:06.88 (33.59)
 40 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               2:00.44    2:07.03        
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:33.06 (33.59)     2:07.03 (33.97)
 41 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              2:13.39    2:07.25        
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)     1:35.03 (33.14)     2:07.25 (32.22)
 42 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:09.67    2:09.48        
                  29.21     1:02.01 (32.80)     1:36.01 (34.00)     2:09.48 (33.47)
 43 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               2:02.91    2:09.97        
                  30.64     1:03.14 (32.50)     1:36.32 (33.18)     2:09.97 (33.65)
 44 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:11.70    2:10.02        
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)     1:36.99 (33.79)     2:10.02 (33.03)
 45 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    2:10.46        
                  28.30     1:01.30 (33.00)     1:36.29 (34.99)     2:10.46 (34.17)
 46 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:16.21    2:12.90        
                  29.31     1:03.08 (33.77)     1:38.81 (35.73)     2:12.90 (34.09)
 47 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.47    2:13.36        
                  29.45     1:03.01 (33.56)     1:37.94 (34.93)     2:13.36 (35.42)
 48 Bland, Ben          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:13.81        
                  28.21     1:00.79 (32.58)     1:36.66 (35.87)     2:13.81 (37.15)
 49 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:06.15    2:14.29        
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:39.66 (34.85)     2:14.29 (34.63)
 50 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:16.56    2:14.48        
                  28.69     1:02.76 (34.07)     1:39.16 (36.40)     2:14.48 (35.32)
 51 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              2:25.35    2:15.42        
                  31.21     1:05.93 (34.72)     1:41.14 (35.21)     2:15.42 (34.28)
 52 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:17.66    2:20.13        
                  32.17     1:07.74 (35.57)     1:44.29 (36.55)     2:20.13 (35.84)
 53 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:23.97    2:21.15        
                  32.47     1:09.53 (37.06)     1:46.73 (37.20)     2:21.15 (34.42)
 54 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:22.66    2:21.74        
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:45.61 (37.42)     2:21.74 (36.13)
 55 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:23.79        
                  30.38     1:05.82 (35.44)     1:44.59 (38.77)     2:23.79 (39.20)
 56 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.41    2:25.05        
                  29.06     1:05.06 (36.00)     1:44.94 (39.88)     2:25.05 (40.11)
 57 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              2:31.03    2:25.68        
                  32.17     1:08.55 (36.38)     1:47.25 (38.70)     2:25.68 (38.43)
 58 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                2:31.99    2:27.50        
                  31.10     1:08.93 (37.83)     1:48.57 (39.64)     2:27.50 (38.93)
 59 Yang, Francis c     15 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.74        
                  31.52     1:08.23 (36.71)   2:27.74 (1:19.51)                    
 60 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:19.29    2:27.86        
                  33.33     1:11.43 (38.10)     1:50.25 (38.82)     2:27.86 (37.61)
 61 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               3:14.92    2:28.06        
                  32.65     1:10.53 (37.88)     1:50.77 (40.24)     2:28.06 (37.29)
 62 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:22.93    2:29.35        
                  32.83     1:10.51 (37.68)     1:50.62 (40.11)     2:29.35 (38.73)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
             10:33.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           14 COND-MR             10:28.91   10:06.65 METS   
                  27.15       56.81 (29.66)     1:27.72 (30.91)     1:58.43 (30.71)
        2:29.05 (30.62)     3:00.30 (31.25)     3:31.01 (30.71)     4:01.78 (30.77)
        4:33.07 (31.29)     5:04.30 (31.23)     5:34.16 (29.86)     6:04.80 (30.64)
        6:35.38 (30.58)     7:06.51 (31.13)     7:36.36 (29.85)     8:07.60 (31.24)
        8:37.28 (29.68)     9:08.63 (31.35)     9:38.38 (29.75)    10:06.65 (28.27)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR              10:23.86   10:10.56 METS   
                  26.61       56.89 (30.28)     1:27.75 (30.86)     1:58.91 (31.16)
        2:30.12 (31.21)     3:01.18 (31.06)     3:32.25 (31.07)     4:03.33 (31.08)
        4:34.24 (30.91)     5:05.04 (30.80)     5:35.61 (30.57)     6:06.43 (30.82)
        6:37.24 (30.81)     7:08.45 (31.21)     7:38.58 (30.13)     8:09.71 (31.13)
        8:40.35 (30.64)     9:11.16 (30.81)     9:41.39 (30.23)    10:10.56 (29.17)
  3 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR              10:11.31   10:15.73 METS   
                  26.91       57.28 (30.37)     1:28.39 (31.11)     1:59.68 (31.29)
        2:30.74 (31.06)     3:02.07 (31.33)     3:33.36 (31.29)     4:04.55 (31.19)
        4:35.48 (30.93)     5:06.59 (31.11)     5:37.67 (31.08)     6:08.75 (31.08)
        6:39.84 (31.09)     7:10.85 (31.01)     7:42.16 (31.31)     8:13.33 (31.17)
        8:44.20 (30.87)     9:15.20 (31.00)     9:45.82 (30.62)    10:15.73 (29.91)
  4 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              9:50.00   10:31.95 PITT   
                  26.88       57.40 (30.52)     1:28.31 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.19)
        2:31.31 (31.81)     3:03.20 (31.89)     3:35.00 (31.80)     4:06.86 (31.86)
        4:38.85 (31.99)     5:11.02 (32.17)     5:42.98 (31.96)     6:15.48 (32.50)
        6:47.72 (32.24)     7:19.90 (32.18)     7:52.50 (32.60)     8:24.57 (32.07)
        8:56.74 (32.17)     9:29.25 (32.51)    10:00.85 (31.60)    10:31.95 (31.10)
  5 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR             10:37.36   10:36.09        
                  28.30       59.08 (30.78)     1:30.13 (31.05)     2:01.64 (31.51)
        2:33.17 (31.53)     3:05.52 (32.35)     3:37.40 (31.88)     4:09.66 (32.26)
        4:42.22 (32.56)     5:14.69 (32.47)     5:47.21 (32.52)     6:19.57 (32.36)
        6:52.24 (32.67)     7:24.58 (32.34)     7:56.70 (32.12)     8:29.07 (32.37)
        9:00.98 (31.91)     9:33.31 (32.33)    10:05.75 (32.44)    10:36.09 (30.34)
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR               11:29.99   10:50.94        
                  27.28       57.74 (30.46)     1:29.80 (32.06)     2:02.49 (32.69)
        2:35.04 (32.55)     3:08.15 (33.11)     3:40.79 (32.64)     4:14.02 (33.23)
        4:47.97 (33.95)     5:20.87 (32.90)     5:54.30 (33.43)     6:27.73 (33.43)
        7:00.59 (32.86)     7:34.03 (33.44)     8:07.76 (33.73)     8:40.57 (32.81)
        9:13.33 (32.76)     9:46.57 (33.24)    10:19.75 (33.18)    10:50.94 (31.19)
  7 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR             11:28.09   11:01.28        
                  29.15     1:00.96 (31.81)     1:33.84 (32.88)     2:06.20 (32.36)
        2:39.27 (33.07)     3:12.32 (33.05)     3:46.11 (33.79)     4:19.68 (33.57)
        4:53.44 (33.76)     5:27.30 (33.86)     6:00.97 (33.67)     6:34.88 (33.91)
        7:08.30 (33.42)     7:42.09 (33.79)     8:16.14 (34.05)     8:49.76 (33.62)
        9:23.35 (33.59)     9:56.61 (33.26)    10:29.32 (32.71)    11:01.28 (31.96)
  8 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR             11:18.86   11:02.53        
                  28.99     1:01.29 (32.30)     1:34.22 (32.93)     2:07.05 (32.83)
        2:39.69 (32.64)     3:13.40 (33.71)     3:46.37 (32.97)     4:20.14 (33.77)
        4:53.03 (32.89)     5:25.83 (32.80)     5:59.63 (33.80)     6:33.10 (33.47)
        7:06.76 (33.66)     7:40.54 (33.78)     8:14.19 (33.65)     8:47.66 (33.47)
        9:22.03 (34.37)     9:55.87 (33.84)    10:30.14 (34.27)    11:02.53 (32.39)
  9 Vindigni, Chris M   14 COND-MR             11:12.00   11:04.66        
                  28.32       58.93 (30.61)     1:30.64 (31.71)     2:03.01 (32.37)
        2:35.94 (32.93)     3:09.24 (33.30)     3:42.84 (33.60)     4:16.72 (33.88)
        4:50.77 (34.05)     5:24.62 (33.85)     5:58.65 (34.03)     6:32.95 (34.30)
        7:07.04 (34.09)     7:41.17 (34.13)     8:15.36 (34.19)     8:49.48 (34.12)
        9:23.67 (34.19)     9:57.93 (34.26)    10:31.99 (34.06)    11:04.66 (32.67)
 10 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR             10:50.00   11:09.75        
                  29.03     1:01.21 (32.18)     1:33.60 (32.39)     2:06.63 (33.03)
        2:39.61 (32.98)     3:13.05 (33.44)     3:46.51 (33.46)     4:19.94 (33.43)
        4:53.43 (33.49)     5:27.00 (33.57)     6:00.81 (33.81)     6:35.23 (34.42)
        7:09.83 (34.60)     7:44.47 (34.64)     8:19.41 (34.94)     8:54.09 (34.68)
        9:28.92 (34.83)    10:03.72 (34.80)    10:37.66 (33.94)    11:09.75 (32.09)
 11 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR             11:50.00   11:11.68        
                  31.45     1:04.70 (33.25)     1:38.07 (33.37)     2:12.08 (34.01)
        2:45.62 (33.54)     3:19.44 (33.82)     3:52.85 (33.41)     4:26.90 (34.05)
        5:00.99 (34.09)     5:35.21 (34.22)     6:09.54 (34.33)     6:43.97 (34.43)
        7:18.12 (34.15)     7:52.26 (34.14)     8:26.53 (34.27)     9:01.05 (34.52)
        9:35.11 (34.06)    10:09.38 (34.27)    10:42.86 (33.48)    11:11.68 (28.82)
 12 Kohler, Daniel P    14 COND-MR             11:45.00   11:11.92        
                  29.76     1:02.61 (32.85)     1:36.56 (33.95)     2:10.28 (33.72)
        2:44.12 (33.84)     3:17.96 (33.84)     3:51.82 (33.86)     4:25.51 (33.69)
        4:59.87 (34.36)     5:33.73 (33.86)     6:08.29 (34.56)     6:42.81 (34.52)
        7:16.32 (33.51)     7:50.77 (34.45)     8:25.20 (34.43)     8:59.42 (34.22)
        9:33.29 (33.87)    10:07.45 (34.16)    10:40.68 (33.23)    11:11.92 (31.24)
 13 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR             11:17.83   11:18.11        
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)     1:35.93 (33.93)     2:10.00 (34.07)
        2:44.10 (34.10)     3:18.38 (34.28)     3:52.71 (34.33)     4:27.25 (34.54)
        5:01.88 (34.63)     5:36.47 (34.59)     6:11.19 (34.72)     6:45.93 (34.74)
        7:19.79 (33.86)     7:53.83 (34.04)     8:28.22 (34.39)     9:02.67 (34.45)
        9:37.30 (34.63)    10:11.41 (34.11)    10:46.08 (34.67)    11:18.11 (32.03)
 14 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR             11:58.44   11:20.54        
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:36.09 (33.90)     2:10.07 (33.98)
        2:44.19 (34.12)     3:18.98 (34.79)     3:53.42 (34.44)     4:27.92 (34.50)
        5:02.50 (34.58)     5:37.25 (34.75)     6:11.53 (34.28)     6:45.87 (34.34)
        7:20.57 (34.70)     7:55.53 (34.96)     8:29.93 (34.40)     9:04.56 (34.63)
        9:38.76 (34.20)    10:13.60 (34.84)    10:47.51 (33.91)    11:20.54 (33.03)
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR              11:45.80   11:20.75        
                  28.52     1:00.99 (32.47)     1:34.62 (33.63)     2:07.87 (33.25)
        2:42.34 (34.47)     3:16.92 (34.58)     3:51.70 (34.78)     4:26.43 (34.73)
        5:01.53 (35.10)     5:36.15 (34.62)     6:10.18 (34.03)     6:45.10 (34.92)
        7:19.90 (34.80)     7:54.94 (35.04)     8:29.41 (34.47)     9:04.37 (34.96)
        9:39.64 (35.27)    10:13.85 (34.21)    10:47.51 (33.66)    11:20.75 (33.24)
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      13 COND-MR             12:02.00   11:25.97        
                  30.58     1:04.40 (33.82)     1:38.68 (34.28)     2:13.44 (34.76)
        2:48.13 (34.69)     3:22.55 (34.42)     3:57.09 (34.54)     4:31.49 (34.40)
        5:06.03 (34.54)     5:40.95 (34.92)     6:15.81 (34.86)     6:51.30 (35.49)
        7:26.01 (34.71)     8:01.08 (35.07)     8:36.48 (35.40)     9:11.45 (34.97)
        9:46.29 (34.84)    10:20.12 (33.83)    10:53.64 (33.52)    11:25.97 (32.33)
 17 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR             11:41.00   11:35.37        
                  30.30     1:04.00 (33.70)     1:38.31 (34.31)     2:12.89 (34.58)
        2:47.90 (35.01)     3:22.45 (34.55)     3:57.79 (35.34)     4:32.75 (34.96)
        5:08.10 (35.35)     5:43.82 (35.72)     6:19.18 (35.36)     6:55.25 (36.07)
        7:30.66 (35.41)     8:06.30 (35.64)     8:41.43 (35.13)     9:17.26 (35.83)
        9:52.05 (34.79)    10:27.13 (35.08)    11:01.77 (34.64)    11:35.37 (33.60)
 18 Crimi, Christopher  13 COND-MR             11:58.00   11:38.44        
                  30.04     1:03.78 (33.74)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:13.09 (34.76)
        2:48.09 (35.00)     3:23.27 (35.18)     3:58.34 (35.07)     4:33.88 (35.54)
        5:09.72 (35.84)     5:45.66 (35.94)     6:21.62 (35.96)     6:57.58 (35.96)
        7:32.81 (35.23)     8:07.77 (34.96)     8:42.98 (35.21)     9:18.67 (35.69)
        9:54.10 (35.43)    10:29.27 (35.17)    11:04.71 (35.44)    11:38.44 (33.73)
 19 Ma, Jeffrey Z       13 COND-MR             13:00.00   11:50.42        
                  28.39     1:01.20 (32.81)     1:35.73 (34.53)     2:11.54 (35.81)
        2:47.06 (35.52)     3:23.20 (36.14)     3:58.86 (35.66)     4:35.22 (36.36)
        5:11.73 (36.51)     5:48.18 (36.45)     6:24.85 (36.67)     7:01.51 (36.66)
        7:38.06 (36.55)     8:14.86 (36.80)     8:51.53 (36.67)     9:28.05 (36.52)
       10:04.38 (36.33)    10:40.32 (35.94)    11:16.43 (36.11)    11:50.42 (33.99)
 20 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ    12:41.98   11:55.26        
                  32.40     1:08.19 (35.79)     1:44.22 (36.03)     2:21.03 (36.81)
        2:57.77 (36.74)     3:34.22 (36.45)     4:10.82 (36.60)     4:47.57 (36.75)
        5:23.85 (36.28)     6:00.53 (36.68)     6:36.59 (36.06)     7:12.15 (35.56)
        7:48.09 (35.94)     8:24.29 (36.20)     9:00.36 (36.07)     9:36.16 (35.80)
       10:11.93 (35.77)    10:47.24 (35.31)    11:21.97 (34.73)    11:55.26 (33.29)
 21 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR   12:16.11   12:02.47        
                  27.76     1:00.21 (32.45)     1:35.01 (34.80)     2:10.52 (35.51)
        2:46.29 (35.77)     3:22.67 (36.38)     3:58.88 (36.21)     4:35.94 (37.06)
        5:12.82 (36.88)     5:50.19 (37.37)     6:27.73 (37.54)     7:04.94 (37.21)
        7:43.71 (38.77)     8:21.37 (37.66)     8:59.01 (37.64)     9:36.31 (37.30)
       10:14.26 (37.95)    10:51.52 (37.26)    11:27.96 (36.44)    12:02.47 (34.51)
 22 Cusack-McPartlin,   13 WAC-MR              11:55.45   12:16.18        
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:42.74 (36.30)     2:19.89 (37.15)
        2:57.39 (37.50)     3:34.93 (37.54)     4:12.02 (37.09)     4:49.72 (37.70)
        5:27.77 (38.05)     6:05.74 (37.97)     6:42.07 (36.33)     7:19.20 (37.13)
        7:56.16 (36.96)     8:34.92 (38.76)     9:12.74 (37.82)     9:50.19 (37.45)
       10:27.05 (36.86)    11:04.58 (37.53)    11:41.24 (36.66)    12:16.18 (34.94)
 23 Kelly, James P      13 Silver Streaks-MR   13:50.11   13:20.41        
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)     1:48.44 (38.51)     2:27.36 (38.92)
        3:07.67 (40.31)     3:48.40 (40.73)     4:28.75 (40.35)     5:10.25 (41.50)
        5:51.08 (40.83)     6:31.89 (40.81)     7:13.25 (41.36)     7:54.37 (41.12)
        8:36.54 (42.17)     9:18.82 (42.28)    10:00.19 (41.37)    10:41.69 (41.50)
       11:23.36 (41.67)    12:03.46 (40.10)    12:42.70 (39.24)    13:20.41 (37.71)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.09  SECT Sectionals
                56.99  METS
                58.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.01      51.51 SECT   
                  25.10       51.51 (26.41)                                        
  2 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.10      54.42 SECT   
                  26.27       54.42 (28.15)                                        
  3 Sperandio, Alec     17 WAC-MR                 53.91      55.19 METS   
                  26.86       55.19 (28.33)                                        
  4 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ       54.94      55.20 METS   
                  27.15       55.20 (28.05)                                        
  5 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.92      57.76 PITT   
                  28.29       57.76 (29.47)                                        
  6 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ       58.27      58.60        
                  28.73       58.60 (29.87)                                        
  7 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                58.63      58.90        
                  28.40       58.90 (30.50)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR                58.74      59.10        
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR                58.34      59.17        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
 10 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.38      59.97        
                  29.10       59.97 (30.87)                                        
 11 Devito, TJ J        16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.13    1:00.75        
                  29.88     1:00.75 (30.87)                                        
 12 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR                 57.71    1:01.25        
                  29.84     1:01.25 (31.41)                                        
 13 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.96    1:01.65        
                  29.39     1:01.65 (32.26)                                        
 14 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              1:02.23    1:01.73        
                  29.82     1:01.73 (31.91)                                        
 15 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                1:03.77    1:02.72        
                  30.68     1:02.72 (32.04)                                        
 16 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR                 59.81    1:02.99        
                  30.22     1:02.99 (32.77)                                        
 17 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              1:00.90    1:03.07        
                  30.90     1:03.07 (32.17)                                        
 18 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.78    1:03.26        
                  30.51     1:03.26 (32.75)                                        
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.84    1:03.39        
                  29.80     1:03.39 (33.59)                                        
 20 Riordan, Shane      18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:03.92        
                  30.55     1:03.92 (33.37)                                        
 21 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:04.53        
                  31.51     1:04.53 (33.02)                                        
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:04.92    1:05.05        
                  31.61     1:05.05 (33.44)                                        
 23 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.40    1:05.16        
                  31.47     1:05.16 (33.69)                                        
 24 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:05.54        
                  32.34     1:05.54 (33.20)                                        
 25 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     1:04.07    1:05.65        
                  32.52     1:05.65 (33.13)                                        
 26 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.18    1:05.90        
                  31.87     1:05.90 (34.03)                                        
 27 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:09.42    1:06.00        
                  32.52     1:06.00 (33.48)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              1:05.57    1:06.04        
                  31.94     1:06.04 (34.10)                                        
 29 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:06.43        
                  32.27     1:06.43 (34.16)                                        
 30 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:07.47        
                  33.18     1:07.47 (34.29)                                        
 31 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.71    1:07.58        
                  33.25     1:07.58 (34.33)                                        
 32 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.12    1:07.67        
                  32.74     1:07.67 (34.93)                                        
 33 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:10.81    1:08.15        
                  33.85     1:08.15 (34.30)                                        
 34 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               1:07.54    1:08.66        
                  33.37     1:08.66 (35.29)                                        
 35 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.96    1:08.94        
                  34.52     1:08.94 (34.42)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.19    1:09.01        
                  33.51     1:09.01 (35.50)                                        
 37 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:09.03        
                  33.68     1:09.03 (35.35)                                        
 38 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:13.27    1:11.26        
                  34.75     1:11.26 (36.51)                                        
 39 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:08.39    1:11.27        
                  34.46     1:11.27 (36.81)                                        
 40 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:13.30    1:12.22        
                  34.89     1:12.22 (37.33)                                        
 41 Cevasco, James J    15 SPAR-MR              1:09.52    1:12.54        
                  35.20     1:12.54 (37.34)                                        
 42 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              1:17.09    1:12.75        
                  36.07     1:12.75 (36.68)                                        
 43 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.58    1:13.46        
                  34.65     1:13.46 (38.81)                                        
 44 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:18.48    1:14.15        
 45 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:14.37        
                  36.65     1:14.37 (37.72)                                        
 46 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               1:17.53    1:16.15        
                  37.29     1:16.15 (38.86)                                        
 47 Bland, Ben          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:17.83        
                  37.75     1:17.83 (40.08)                                        
 48 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:17.94        
                  38.08     1:17.94 (39.86)                                        
 49 Kim, Jonathan J     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.03        
                  38.45     1:18.03 (39.58)                                        
 50 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.06    1:18.91        
                  38.22     1:18.91 (40.69)                                        
 51 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:25.99    1:19.15        
 52 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.41    1:38.14        
                  48.50     1:38.14 (49.64)                                        
 -- Snyder, Anthony     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:15.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.56          DQ (39.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT Sectionals
              2:01.09  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:54.09    1:54.93 SECT   
                  27.20       57.20 (30.00)     1:25.81 (28.61)     1:54.93 (29.12)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              1:58.39    2:02.70 METS   
                  28.05       58.99 (30.94)     1:31.15 (32.16)     2:02.70 (31.55)
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   12 Morris County-NJ     2:00.10    2:03.72 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.00 (31.06)     1:32.15 (32.15)     2:03.72 (31.57)
  4 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:59.59    2:03.77 METS   
                  29.57     1:00.85 (31.28)     1:32.72 (31.87)     2:03.77 (31.05)
  5 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     2:06.51    2:05.09        
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)     1:32.85 (32.36)     2:05.09 (32.24)
  6 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.47    2:05.19        
                  29.95     1:01.49 (31.54)     1:33.51 (32.02)     2:05.19 (31.68)
  7 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR              2:06.79    2:05.76        
                  29.90     1:01.04 (31.14)     1:33.48 (32.44)     2:05.76 (32.28)
  8 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:09.44        
                  29.25     1:01.13 (31.88)     1:36.78 (35.65)     2:09.44 (32.66)
  9 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               2:10.53    2:11.20        
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)     1:37.99 (33.79)     2:11.20 (33.21)
 10 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:14.81    2:12.47        
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)     1:39.35 (34.56)     2:12.47 (33.12)
 11 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:16.51    2:13.21        
                  30.41     1:04.13 (33.72)     1:38.62 (34.49)     2:13.21 (34.59)
 12 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:08.21    2:13.54        
                  30.77     1:03.85 (33.08)     1:38.61 (34.76)     2:13.54 (34.93)
 13 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              2:06.35    2:16.12        
                  31.46     1:06.56 (35.10)     1:41.75 (35.19)     2:16.12 (34.37)
 14 Chen, Jonathan E    12 Morris County-NJ     2:18.47    2:16.53        
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)     1:42.37 (35.60)     2:16.53 (34.16)
 15 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:19.67    2:17.21        
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)     1:43.00 (36.08)     2:17.21 (34.21)
 16 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:19.90        
                  33.00     1:08.81 (35.81)     1:45.49 (36.68)     2:19.90 (34.41)
 17 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              2:16.01    2:20.44        
                  33.34     1:08.67 (35.33)     1:44.88 (36.21)     2:20.44 (35.56)
 18 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.53    2:20.53        
                  33.14     1:09.11 (35.97)     1:45.73 (36.62)     2:20.53 (34.80)
 19 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.33    2:20.75        
                  31.01     1:07.06 (36.05)     1:44.72 (37.66)     2:20.75 (36.03)
 20 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:27.12    2:20.95        
                  33.54     1:09.20 (35.66)     1:45.32 (36.12)     2:20.95 (35.63)
 21 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:26.45    2:23.22        
                  33.54     1:09.95 (36.41)     1:48.04 (38.09)     2:23.22 (35.18)
 22 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.68    2:24.58        
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)     1:48.61 (37.37)     2:24.58 (35.97)
 23 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:28.81    2:24.60        
                  33.73     1:10.03 (36.30)     1:47.20 (37.17)     2:24.60 (37.40)
 24 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:22.77    2:26.20        
                  34.57     1:11.23 (36.66)     1:49.65 (38.42)     2:26.20 (36.55)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:23.64    2:26.79        
                  34.09     1:11.78 (37.69)     1:50.18 (38.40)     2:26.79 (36.61)
 26 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:35.51    2:31.19        
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)     1:53.53 (38.68)     2:31.19 (37.66)
 27 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.20    2:31.43        
                  34.82   1:52.46 (1:17.64)     2:31.33 (38.87)      2:31.43 (0.10)
 28 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:33.67        
                  36.47     1:15.54 (39.07)     1:55.45 (39.91)     2:33.67 (38.22)
 29 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:24.44    2:33.95        
                  36.63     1:15.47 (38.84)     1:54.93 (39.46)     2:33.95 (39.02)
 30 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              3:19.16    2:38.41        
                  36.47     1:15.71 (39.24)     1:57.39 (41.68)     2:38.41 (41.02)
 31 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR          NT    2:39.94        
                  36.00     1:16.68 (40.68)     1:59.06 (42.38)     2:39.94 (40.88)
 32 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:47.38    2:40.51        
                  38.13     1:20.23 (42.10)     2:00.95 (40.72)     2:40.51 (39.56)
 33 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:40.76        
                  38.51     1:19.64 (41.13)     2:01.29 (41.65)     2:40.76 (39.47)
 34 Curry, Owen R       12 Morris County-NJ     2:39.09    2:41.53        
                  38.29     1:19.26 (40.97)     2:00.69 (41.43)     2:41.53 (40.84)
 35 Coven, Brian M      15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.09    2:42.19        
                  38.41     1:19.82 (41.41)     2:01.46 (41.64)     2:42.19 (40.73)
 36 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               2:31.88    2:44.09        
                                  37.73 ( )   2:44.09 (2:06.36)                    
 37 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.66    2:44.84        
                  39.11     1:20.34 (41.23)     2:03.46 (43.12)     2:44.84 (41.38)
 38 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:48.66    2:49.21        
                  41.21     1:24.57 (43.36)     2:08.90 (44.33)     2:49.21 (40.31)
 39 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                3:05.99    2:51.81        
                  39.51                                                 2:07.65 ( )
        2:51.81 (44.16)                                                            
 40 Getahoun, Elias     12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.28    3:14.34        
                  47.03     1:38.17 (51.14)     2:30.10 (51.93)     3:14.34 (44.24)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT Sectionals
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.43    1:00.34 SECT   
                  28.80     1:00.34 (31.54)                                        
  2 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:01.22 SECT   
                  29.10     1:01.22 (32.12)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.76    1:01.58 SECT   
                  28.68     1:01.58 (32.90)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.27    1:03.13 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              1:00.96    1:04.75 PITT   
                  30.20     1:04.75 (34.55)                                        
  6 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              1:02.68    1:07.58        
                  32.32     1:07.58 (35.26)                                        
  7 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.52    1:07.69        
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:09.04        
                  32.37     1:09.04 (36.67)                                        
  9 Coen, Patrick       17 WAC-MR               1:29.03    1:09.09        
                  31.83     1:09.09 (37.26)                                        
 10 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.43    1:09.15        
                  32.15     1:09.15 (37.00)                                        
 11 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.45    1:09.19        
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)                                        
 12 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.89    1:09.22        
                  32.27     1:09.22 (36.95)                                        
 12 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               1:08.04    1:09.22        
                  32.23     1:09.22 (36.99)                                        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               1:08.41    1:09.42        
                  32.55     1:09.42 (36.87)                                        
 15 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.06    1:10.01        
                  33.27     1:10.01 (36.74)                                        
 16 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.56    1:10.41        
                  33.26     1:10.41 (37.15)                                        
 17 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:12.40    1:10.86        
                  33.51     1:10.86 (37.35)                                        
 18 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:11.65    1:11.22        
                  33.41     1:11.22 (37.81)                                        
 19 Klein, Chris        17 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.19    1:11.29        
                  33.92     1:11.29 (37.37)                                        
 20 Wrubel, Matt        17 CFJV-MR              1:12.53    1:11.43        
                  33.50     1:11.43 (37.93)                                        
 21 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:11.59        
                  34.23     1:11.59 (37.36)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Andres   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.31    1:11.91        
                  32.88     1:11.91 (39.03)                                        
 23 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.05        
                  34.02     1:13.05 (39.03)                                        
 24 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:12.87    1:13.22        
                  34.29     1:13.22 (38.93)                                        
 25 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:15.38    1:13.29        
                  33.59     1:13.29 (39.70)                                        
 26 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               1:14.17    1:13.47        
                  35.05     1:13.47 (38.42)                                        
 27 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.01        
                  35.23     1:14.01 (38.78)                                        
 28 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:14.24        
                  35.90     1:14.24 (38.34)                                        
 29 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:14.29        
                  34.82     1:14.29 (39.47)                                        
 30 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.66    1:14.65        
                  34.56     1:14.65 (40.09)                                        
 31 Tam, Gregory        17 WAC-MR               1:09.64    1:15.19        
                  33.89     1:15.19 (41.30)                                        
 32 Kim, Jonathan J     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.49        
                  35.86     1:16.49 (40.63)                                        
 33 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:21.67    1:16.56        
                  36.79     1:16.56 (39.77)                                        
 34 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:16.98        
                  35.58     1:16.98 (41.40)                                        
 35 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:17.71        
                  36.89     1:17.71 (40.82)                                        
 36 Cicalese, Matthew   17 SSL-MR               1:12.71    1:18.05        
                  36.93     1:18.05 (41.12)                                        
 36 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:18.10    1:18.05        
                  37.05     1:18.05 (41.00)                                        
 38 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.82    1:18.59        
                  36.77     1:18.59 (41.82)                                        
 39 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:19.17        
                  36.90     1:19.17 (42.27)                                        
 40 Yang, Francis c     15 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.59        
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)                                        
 41 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              1:34.25    1:20.32        
                  38.57     1:20.32 (41.75)                                        
 42 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:20.99        
                  38.18     1:20.99 (42.81)                                        
 43 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              1:22.20    1:21.12        
                  37.90     1:21.12 (43.22)                                        
 44 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               1:21.30    1:21.39        
                  38.34     1:21.39 (43.05)                                        
 45 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.64    1:25.40        
                  40.02     1:25.40 (45.38)                                        
 46 Medina, Brandon C   14 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:26.54        
                  40.67     1:26.54 (45.87)                                        
 47 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:26.61        
                  40.71     1:26.61 (45.90)                                        
 48 Piringer, Tyler     18 SSL-MR               1:29.48    1:28.66        
                  40.31     1:28.66 (48.35)                                        
 49 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     1:37.60    1:37.90        
                  46.71     1:37.90 (51.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT Sectionals
              2:17.29  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.05    2:14.23 SECT   
                  30.70     1:05.08 (34.38)     1:40.13 (35.05)     2:14.23 (34.10)
  2 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               2:12.34    2:16.37 PITT   
                  30.56     1:05.50 (34.94)     1:41.06 (35.56)     2:16.37 (35.31)
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:40.10    2:26.88        
                  33.23     1:10.25 (37.02)     1:48.91 (38.66)     2:26.88 (37.97)
  4 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               2:25.53    2:27.85        
                  33.73     1:10.92 (37.19)     1:49.28 (38.36)     2:27.85 (38.57)
  5 Bachar, Amit        17 COND-MR              2:37.52    2:29.77        
                  33.39     1:11.31 (37.92)     1:50.81 (39.50)     2:29.77 (38.96)
  6 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:29.07    2:30.75        
                  33.81     1:12.49 (38.68)     1:51.48 (38.99)     2:30.75 (39.27)
  7 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.14    2:31.62        
                  34.22     1:11.73 (37.51)     1:51.04 (39.31)     2:31.62 (40.58)
  8 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     2:38.61    2:31.85        
                  33.70     1:12.27 (38.57)     1:51.65 (39.38)     2:31.85 (40.20)
  9 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:29.52    2:32.48        
                  33.82     1:12.82 (39.00)     1:53.10 (40.28)     2:32.48 (39.38)
 10 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     2:25.84    2:33.22        
                  33.72     1:12.56 (38.84)     1:53.66 (41.10)     2:33.22 (39.56)
 11 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.50    2:36.37        
                  34.01     1:13.22 (39.21)     1:54.32 (41.10)     2:36.37 (42.05)
 12 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              2:40.22    2:36.71        
                  34.93     1:13.90 (38.97)     1:55.22 (41.32)     2:36.71 (41.49)
 13 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              2:32.68    2:38.92        
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)     1:59.01 (41.24)     2:38.92 (39.91)
 14 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              2:42.00    2:38.93        
                  36.34     1:17.27 (40.93)     1:59.48 (42.21)     2:38.93 (39.45)
 15 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              2:40.18    2:39.64        
                  35.58     1:15.45 (39.87)     1:57.16 (41.71)     2:39.64 (42.48)
 16 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              2:47.38    2:42.49        
                  36.99     1:18.03 (41.04)     2:00.25 (42.22)     2:42.49 (42.24)
 17 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                3:04.65    2:43.83        
                  37.38     1:18.08 (40.70)     2:01.46 (43.38)     2:43.83 (42.37)
 18 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                3:07.83    2:45.65        
                  36.83     1:18.48 (41.65)     2:02.75 (44.27)     2:45.65 (42.90)
 19 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:45.75    2:46.67        
                  37.33     1:20.42 (43.09)     2:04.25 (43.83)     2:46.67 (42.42)
 20 De Asis, Randill    16 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.66    2:47.86        
                  36.55     1:19.40 (42.85)     2:03.58 (44.18)     2:47.86 (44.28)
 21 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:58.71    2:51.19        
                  36.88     1:20.65 (43.77)     2:06.65 (46.00)     2:51.19 (44.54)
 22 Giraldez, Clark M   15 COND-MR              2:55.15    2:52.83        
                  39.12     1:23.56 (44.44)     2:09.22 (45.66)     2:52.83 (43.61)
 23 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     3:06.66    2:54.46        
                  38.27     1:21.84 (43.57)     2:07.43 (45.59)     2:54.46 (47.03)
 24 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:53.18    2:57.30        
                  39.00     1:25.96 (46.96)     2:13.74 (47.78)     2:57.30 (43.56)
 25 Assad, Thomas A     15 SSL-MR               2:57.26    2:57.75        
                  40.20     1:25.95 (45.75)     2:12.90 (46.95)     2:57.75 (44.85)
 26 Kwon, Isaac O       12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:06.82    2:58.18        
                  40.36     1:26.74 (46.38)     2:13.58 (46.84)     2:58.18 (44.60)
 27 Coven, Brian M      15 Morris County-NJ     3:18.33    2:59.59        
                  39.38     1:26.54 (47.16)     2:13.63 (47.09)     2:59.59 (45.96)
 28 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.93        
                  41.25     1:27.13 (45.88)     2:14.60 (47.47)     3:00.93 (46.33)
 29 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:02.53        
                  40.49     1:24.51 (44.02)     2:13.08 (48.57)     3:02.53 (49.45)
 30 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              3:15.62    3:09.50        
                  44.64     1:34.07 (49.43)     2:23.07 (49.00)     3:09.50 (46.43)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.99  SECT Sectionals
                55.19  METS
                57.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.28      52.54 SECT   
                  24.50       52.54 (28.04)                                        
  2 Paz, Maciej         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.17      53.96 SECT   
                  24.76       53.96 (29.20)                                        
  3 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR                53.77      55.20 PITT   
                  25.86       55.20 (29.34)                                        
  4 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.84      56.14 PITT   
                  26.40       56.14 (29.74)                                        
  5 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.05      56.32 PITT   
                  26.75       56.32 (29.57)                                        
  6 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                54.84      56.63 PITT   
                  26.44       56.63 (30.19)                                        
  7 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      56.64 PITT   
                  26.88       56.64 (29.76)                                        
  8 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR                56.22      56.76 PITT   
                  26.57       56.76 (30.19)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Alejand  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.40      56.80 PITT   
                  26.30       56.80 (30.50)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR                 54.21      56.96 PITT   
                  26.55       56.96 (30.41)                                        
 11 Park, Michael       16 COND-MR                56.43      57.07 PITT   
                  27.17       57.07 (29.90)                                        
 12 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.21      57.19 PITT   
                  26.92       57.19 (30.27)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ       55.11      57.34 PITT   
                  27.88       57.34 (29.46)                                        
 14 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.07      57.92        
                  26.89       57.92 (31.03)                                        
 15 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.82      58.23        
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)                                        
 16 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR                56.54      58.44        
                  27.26       58.44 (31.18)                                        
 17 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.68      58.76        
                  27.45       58.76 (31.31)                                        
 17 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR                 58.71      58.76        
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)                                        
 19 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.39      58.95        
                  28.18       58.95 (30.77)                                        
 20 Bradshaw, Anthony   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.36      58.98        
                  27.38       58.98 (31.60)                                        
 21 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR                56.21      59.26        
                  27.56       59.26 (31.70)                                        
 22 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ       59.10      59.73        
                  27.70       59.73 (32.03)                                        
 23 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               1:00.20      59.91        
                  28.10       59.91 (31.81)                                        
 24 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              1:00.45    1:00.02        
                  27.76     1:00.02 (32.26)                                        
 25 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR       57.91    1:00.16        
                  27.95     1:00.16 (32.21)                                        
 26 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              1:04.04    1:01.18        
                  28.01     1:01.18 (33.17)                                        
 27 Stiles, Michael R   15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.39    1:01.95        
                  28.37     1:01.95 (33.58)                                        
 28 Dottinger, Matt C   15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.74    1:02.99        
                  29.18     1:02.99 (33.81)                                        
 29 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.85    1:03.09        
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)                                        
 30 Martin, Ryan P      17 SSL-MR               1:07.51    1:03.42        
                  29.28     1:03.42 (34.14)                                        
 31 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  15 Morris County-NJ     1:05.55    1:03.83        
                  29.51     1:03.83 (34.32)                                        
 32 Einsidler, Teddy A  15 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:04.53        
                  29.92     1:04.53 (34.61)                                        
 33 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.97    1:04.62        
                  30.97     1:04.62 (33.65)                                        
 34 Daly, Patrick J     15 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:04.73        
                  30.14     1:04.73 (34.59)                                        
 35 Vecchione, Anthony  17 SSL-MR               1:08.44    1:04.75        
                  29.36     1:04.75 (35.39)                                        
 36 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               1:06.97    1:04.86        
                  30.31     1:04.86 (34.55)                                        
 37 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     1:09.97    1:05.17        
                  29.36     1:05.17 (35.81)                                        
 38 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:05.40        
                  29.78     1:05.40 (35.62)                                        
 39 Schatz, Harry S     15 COND-MR              1:06.56    1:05.51        
                  30.51     1:05.51 (35.00)                                        
 40 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:05.71        
                  30.59     1:05.71 (35.12)                                        
 41 Trackenberg, Ryan   16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.81    1:05.88        
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)                                        
 42 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               1:01.83    1:06.44        
                  29.68     1:06.44 (36.76)                                        
 43 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:06.58        
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)                                        
 44 Jorge, Dylan E      15 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:06.96        
                  30.92     1:06.96 (36.04)                                        
 45 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:07.44        
                  31.68     1:07.44 (35.76)                                        
 46 Kelly, Brendan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.08    1:07.48        
                  30.64     1:07.48 (36.84)                                        
 47 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.03    1:07.71        
                  30.80     1:07.71 (36.91)                                        
 48 Sidoti, Daniel J    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:08.83        
                  30.19     1:08.83 (38.64)                                        
 49 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              1:06.00    1:09.88        
                  30.28     1:09.88 (39.60)                                        
 50 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.11    1:11.16        
                  31.07     1:11.16 (40.09)                                        
 51 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.06    1:11.20        
                  31.66     1:11.20 (39.54)                                        
 52 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:12.51        
                  33.21     1:12.51 (39.30)                                        
 53 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:13.14        
                  33.55     1:13.14 (39.59)                                        
 54 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.29    1:16.78        
                  35.94     1:16.78 (40.84)                                        
 55 Knarich, Colin P    15 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:19.66        
                  33.56     1:19.66 (46.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT Sectionals
              2:03.39  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     16 Morris County-NJ     1:58.02    2:01.15 SECT   
                  27.39       58.24 (30.85)     1:29.35 (31.11)     2:01.15 (31.80)
  2 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.60    2:04.15 METS   
                  27.86       59.15 (31.29)     1:31.00 (31.85)     2:04.15 (33.15)
  3 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.43    2:04.68 METS   
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.68 (31.80)
  4 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               1:59.96    2:05.97 METS   
                  28.01       59.44 (31.43)     1:32.24 (32.80)     2:05.97 (33.73)
  5 Kishinevsky, Matth  16 COND-MR              2:05.93    2:06.04        
                  28.67     1:00.94 (32.27)     1:33.34 (32.40)     2:06.04 (32.70)
  6 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:09.05    2:07.89        
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:34.10 (33.06)     2:07.89 (33.79)
  7 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.13    2:13.18        
                  29.55     1:02.65 (33.10)     1:37.77 (35.12)     2:13.18 (35.41)
  8 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:09.50    2:13.49        
                  28.06     1:01.98 (33.92)     1:37.73 (35.75)     2:13.49 (35.76)
  9 Bachar, Tomer       15 COND-MR              2:21.99    2:14.09        
                  29.55     1:02.73 (33.18)     1:37.92 (35.19)     2:14.09 (36.17)
 10 Viotto, Justin A    14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.30    2:18.62        
                  30.60     1:06.11 (35.51)     1:43.46 (37.35)     2:18.62 (35.16)
 11 Crowe, Zack H       12 Morris County-NJ     2:21.86    2:20.67        
                  31.90     1:06.80 (34.90)     1:44.30 (37.50)     2:20.67 (36.37)
 12 Stolarski, Andrew   12 COND-MR              2:30.71    2:27.05        
                  31.69     1:08.46 (36.77)     1:47.32 (38.86)     2:27.05 (39.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT Sectionals
              2:03.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:59.84 PITT   
                  24.60       54.03 (29.43)     1:31.29 (37.26)     1:59.84 (28.55)
  2 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.34    2:04.19        
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:36.63 (36.58)     2:04.19 (27.56)
  3 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.08    2:04.24        
                  26.91       59.35 (32.44)     1:36.12 (36.77)     2:04.24 (28.12)
  4 Diamond, Zachary    17 WAC-MR               2:03.40    2:05.43        
                  26.93       58.35 (31.42)     1:37.02 (38.67)     2:05.43 (28.41)
  5 Highet, Tristan T   16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.09    2:05.54        
                  26.50       57.62 (31.12)     1:35.87 (38.25)     2:05.54 (29.67)
  6 Martinez, Brian C   17 COND-MR              2:09.42    2:06.95        
                  26.05       58.41 (32.36)     1:37.64 (39.23)     2:06.95 (29.31)
  7 Alferez, Jose       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:03.48    2:07.04        
                  27.49       58.54 (31.05)     1:37.80 (39.26)     2:07.04 (29.24)
  8 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               2:09.13    2:07.28        
                  27.99     1:01.55 (33.56)     1:37.61 (36.06)     2:07.28 (29.67)
  9 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              2:03.31    2:07.89        
                  27.07       59.55 (32.48)     1:35.88 (36.33)     2:07.89 (32.01)
 10 Paz, Maciej         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.86    2:08.41        
                  26.01       58.24 (32.23)     1:40.06 (41.82)     2:08.41 (28.35)
 11 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:12.39    2:11.70        
                  27.67       59.48 (31.81)     1:39.94 (40.46)     2:11.70 (31.76)
 12 Juan, Jonathan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:12.16        
                  27.44     1:00.00 (32.56)     1:39.68 (39.68)     2:12.16 (32.48)
 13 Lopez, Sebastian B  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.50    2:12.64        
                  28.08     1:02.88 (34.80)     1:41.44 (38.56)     2:12.64 (31.20)
 14 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.77    2:14.82        
                  28.32     1:03.55 (35.23)     1:43.29 (39.74)     2:14.82 (31.53)
 15 Hidalgo, Roberto    17 WAC-MR               2:18.65    2:16.92        
                  31.09     1:07.82 (36.73)     1:44.91 (37.09)     2:16.92 (32.01)
 16 Helbock, Robert     16 WAC-MR               2:41.12    2:17.07        
                  28.29     1:05.55 (37.26)     1:45.90 (40.35)     2:17.07 (31.17)
 17 Lin, Brian          18 CFJV-MR              2:17.87    2:17.42        
                  27.63     1:01.54 (33.91)     1:43.70 (42.16)     2:17.42 (33.72)
 18 Kereselidze, Nicho  17 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.11    2:17.89        
                  28.65     1:03.18 (34.53)     1:44.65 (41.47)     2:17.89 (33.24)
 19 Borghese, Nicholas  16 WAC-MR               2:14.29    2:18.25        
                  29.71     1:03.76 (34.05)     1:46.12 (42.36)     2:18.25 (32.13)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl   15 COND-MR              2:20.81    2:18.46        
                  29.95     1:04.79 (34.84)     1:48.08 (43.29)     2:18.46 (30.38)
 21 Pallatta, E.R. R    15 SSL-MR               2:20.81    2:18.77        
                  31.15     1:06.28 (35.13)     1:47.36 (41.08)     2:18.77 (31.41)
 22 Migliorato, Shawn   15 DA-MR                2:22.45    2:18.90        
                  29.59     1:03.57 (33.98)     1:47.27 (43.70)     2:18.90 (31.63)
 23 Slattery, Ryan T    15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.58    2:19.28        
                  30.98     1:07.28 (36.30)     1:46.70 (39.42)     2:19.28 (32.58)
 24 Melendez, Sammy     17 Team Rockland-MR     2:16.94    2:19.76        
                  29.21     1:05.04 (35.83)     1:47.26 (42.22)     2:19.76 (32.50)
 25 LaPorte, Leo F      15 WSSC-MR              2:24.00    2:20.26        
                  28.63     1:05.47 (36.84)     1:47.61 (42.14)     2:20.26 (32.65)
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  16 WAC-MR               2:21.89    2:20.86        
                  30.05     1:08.07 (38.02)     1:47.97 (39.90)     2:20.86 (32.89)
 27 Dabrowski, Jakub A  17 COND-MR              2:20.87    2:21.74        
                  32.92     1:09.25 (36.33)     1:49.34 (40.09)     2:21.74 (32.40)
 28 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               2:24.89    2:21.77        
                  30.04     1:10.12 (40.08)     1:49.75 (39.63)     2:21.77 (32.02)
 29 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              2:32.00    2:21.79        
                  31.42     1:07.75 (36.33)     1:49.17 (41.42)     2:21.79 (32.62)
 30 Cullen, Roy         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.12    2:22.06        
                  31.44     1:07.60 (36.16)     1:49.68 (42.08)     2:22.06 (32.38)
 31 Araujo, Peter       16 SSL-MR               2:25.44    2:25.80        
                  29.36     1:08.68 (39.32)     1:51.91 (43.23)     2:25.80 (33.89)
 32 Repnikov, Anton N   15 COND-MR              2:47.03    2:26.06        
                  31.33     1:09.09 (37.76)     1:51.90 (42.81)     2:26.06 (34.16)
 33 Newmeyer, Daniel R  17 SSL-MR               2:21.70    2:26.85        
                  29.69     1:10.01 (40.32)     1:52.36 (42.35)     2:26.85 (34.49)
 34 Hewitt, Shawn       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.66    2:27.49        
                  32.17     1:08.36 (36.19)     1:52.45 (44.09)     2:27.49 (35.04)
 35 Riskin, Johny       15 SSL-MR               2:35.25    2:28.13        
                  32.24     1:08.30 (36.06)     1:54.35 (46.05)     2:28.13 (33.78)
 36 Kelly, Brendan      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.82    2:28.54        
                  30.08     1:08.60 (38.52)     1:51.94 (43.34)     2:28.54 (36.60)
 37 Wu, Mike A          14 COND-MR              2:43.69    2:31.34        
                  33.44     1:12.16 (38.72)     1:56.40 (44.24)     2:31.34 (34.94)
 38 O'Malley, Peter J   15 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:31.69        
                  32.90     1:12.25 (39.35)     1:57.19 (44.94)     2:31.69 (34.50)
 39 Kereselidze, David  15 Team Rockland-MR     2:35.97    2:31.73        
                  33.11     1:12.79 (39.68)     1:56.74 (43.95)     2:31.73 (34.99)
 40 Smahaj, Kevin       15 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.40    2:32.02        
                  30.46     1:09.37 (38.91)     1:55.83 (46.46)     2:32.02 (36.19)
 41 Cerrato, Justin C   15 DA-MR                2:32.92    2:35.86        
                  31.61     1:11.51 (39.90)     2:00.99 (49.48)     2:35.86 (34.87)
 42 D'Alesio, Mark      16 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:38.08        
                  29.88     1:11.42 (41.54)     2:01.21 (49.79)     2:38.08 (36.87)
 43 Hadnot, Brandon     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.01    2:38.53        
                  30.64     1:09.94 (39.30)     2:00.35 (50.41)     2:38.53 (38.18)
 44 Rattazzi, J.P. P    16 SSL-MR               2:50.32    2:39.94        
                  33.00     1:13.16 (40.16)     2:02.17 (49.01)     2:39.94 (37.77)
 45 Gonzalez, Eddie A   16 SSL-MR               2:42.03    2:40.58        
                  33.86     1:14.44 (40.58)     2:04.95 (50.51)     2:40.58 (35.63)
 46 Eckenberg, Steven   15 CFJV-MR              2:37.96    2:41.84        
                  33.49     1:17.50 (44.01)     2:05.25 (47.75)     2:41.84 (36.59)
 47 Severs, John R      15 SSL-MR               2:47.50    2:43.41        
                  34.76     1:17.39 (42.63)     2:08.17 (50.78)     2:43.41 (35.24)
 48 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              2:54.40    2:44.85        
                  40.31     1:20.99 (40.68)     2:09.86 (48.87)     2:44.85 (34.99)
 49 Miklos, Joseph W    17 Team Rockland-MR     2:55.41    2:45.18        
                  36.36     1:17.33 (40.97)     2:08.12 (50.79)     2:45.18 (37.06)
 50 Cohen, Ethan X      13 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:47.21        
                  38.05     1:20.73 (42.68)     2:07.59 (46.86)     2:47.21 (39.62)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT Sectionals
              4:25.69  PITT Pitt Holiday Meet
              4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              4:34.48    4:26.71        
                  27.44     1:00.26 (32.82)     1:34.74 (34.48)     2:09.11 (34.37)
        2:45.92 (36.81)     3:25.27 (39.35)     3:57.24 (31.97)     4:26.71 (29.47)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              4:20.74    4:27.01        
                  27.94     1:01.13 (33.19)     1:35.52 (34.39)     2:09.14 (33.62)
        2:46.27 (37.13)     3:24.21 (37.94)     3:56.61 (32.40)     4:27.01 (30.40)
  3 Callaghan, John     16 WAC-MR               4:40.83    4:27.26        
                  28.86     1:01.35 (32.49)     1:36.18 (34.83)     2:12.85 (36.67)
        2:48.44 (35.59)     3:25.68 (37.24)     3:57.90 (32.22)     4:27.26 (29.36)
  4 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     4:38.03    4:40.90        
                  29.71     1:03.60 (33.89)     1:38.75 (35.15)     2:13.12 (34.37)
        2:55.74 (42.62)     3:37.95 (42.21)     4:09.58 (31.63)     4:40.90 (31.32)
  5 Gross, Joe M        17 COND-MR              4:32.05    4:44.44        
                  29.05     1:03.37 (34.32)     1:40.86 (37.49)     2:18.58 (37.72)
        2:59.13 (40.55)     3:39.78 (40.65)     4:13.51 (33.73)     4:44.44 (30.93)
  6 Bradnock, Reginald  16 COND-MR              4:31.43    4:45.37        
                  27.38     1:00.36 (32.98)     1:37.42 (37.06)     2:13.68 (36.26)
        2:54.68 (41.00)     3:38.86 (44.18)     4:13.57 (34.71)     4:45.37 (31.80)
  7 Daly, Michael C     13 COND-MR              4:56.47    4:48.03        
                  30.29     1:06.43 (36.14)     1:42.57 (36.14)     2:18.20 (35.63)
        3:01.12 (42.92)     3:43.61 (42.49)     4:16.00 (32.39)     4:48.03 (32.03)
  8 He, Derek Y         14 Morris County-NJ     4:48.60    4:48.89        
                  29.38     1:04.24 (34.86)     1:41.31 (37.07)     2:17.19 (35.88)
        3:00.18 (42.99)     3:43.74 (43.56)     4:16.77 (33.03)     4:48.89 (32.12)
  9 Spears, Michael L   15 COND-MR              5:11.00    4:57.54        
                  31.08     1:09.37 (38.29)     1:49.11 (39.74)     2:28.11 (39.00)
        3:10.17 (42.06)     3:52.02 (41.85)     4:24.59 (32.57)     4:57.54 (32.95)
 10 Ridge, Liam M       15 COND-MR              5:36.68    4:58.76        
                  31.46     1:11.06 (39.60)     1:47.59 (36.53)     2:22.96 (35.37)
        3:06.02 (43.06)     3:49.19 (43.17)     4:25.14 (35.95)     4:58.76 (33.62)
 11 Jun, David D        13 UNCON-MR             5:15.00    5:00.93        
                  29.71     1:03.82 (34.11)     1:44.89 (41.07)     2:23.24 (38.35)
        3:07.12 (43.88)     3:51.41 (44.29)     4:25.36 (33.95)     5:00.93 (35.57)
 12 Bryant, Joshua M    13 DA-MR                5:30.98    5:03.35        
                  31.95     1:11.86 (39.91)     1:52.09 (40.23)     2:31.93 (39.84)
        3:13.26 (41.33)     3:56.28 (43.02)     4:31.59 (35.31)     5:03.35 (31.76)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar     13 COND-MR              5:13.35    5:03.72        
                  31.97     1:09.81 (37.84)     1:48.11 (38.30)     2:25.73 (37.62)
        3:09.98 (44.25)     3:56.17 (46.19)     4:30.60 (34.43)     5:03.72 (33.12)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe      15 WAC-MR               5:15.45    5:04.22        
                  31.50     1:08.54 (37.04)     1:50.81 (42.27)     2:32.37 (41.56)
        3:13.64 (41.27)     3:55.52 (41.88)     4:31.30 (35.78)     5:04.22 (32.92)
 15 Nicholas, Chauncey  13 DA-MR                5:33.23    5:09.22        
                  29.99     1:05.31 (35.32)     1:45.42 (40.11)     2:24.89 (39.47)
        3:11.15 (46.26)     3:57.14 (45.99)     4:34.32 (37.18)     5:09.22 (34.90)
 16 Nicholas, Charles   14 DA-MR                5:39.72    5:11.63        
                  30.78     1:06.88 (36.10)     1:46.47 (39.59)     2:27.51 (41.04)
        3:12.09 (44.58)     3:57.82 (45.73)     4:34.77 (36.95)     5:11.63 (36.86)
 17 Ludwig, Ben E       14 COND-MR              5:36.49    5:16.14        
                  33.38     1:15.45 (42.07)     1:54.95 (39.50)     2:34.47 (39.52)
        3:16.37 (41.90)     4:01.60 (45.23)     4:39.34 (37.74)     5:16.14 (36.80)
 18 Makarov, Aleksey M  12 DA-MR                5:59.99    5:17.21        
                  35.10     1:18.52 (43.42)     1:58.12 (39.60)     2:38.90 (40.78)
        3:22.89 (43.99)     4:07.41 (44.52)     4:43.31 (35.90)     5:17.21 (33.90)
 19 Guerrero, Sean N    13 COND-MR              5:20.00    5:19.43        
                  31.94     1:10.80 (38.86)     1:52.39 (41.59)     2:34.29 (41.90)
        3:18.76 (44.47)     4:04.85 (46.09)     4:42.54 (37.69)     5:19.43 (36.89)
 20 Papa, Christian A   13 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:25.00        
                  34.38     1:17.44 (43.06)   2:42.75 (1:25.31)     3:32.73 (49.98)
        4:19.30 (46.57)     4:55.85 (36.55)     5:25.08 (29.23)         5:25.00 ( )
 21 Dino, Jacob V       13 Morris County-NJ     5:35.05    5:25.45        
                  34.62     1:16.79 (42.17)     1:58.11 (41.32)     2:38.42 (40.31)
        3:25.27 (46.85)     4:13.54 (48.27)     4:49.16 (35.62)     5:25.45 (36.29)
 22 Cava, Thomas M      12 Morris County-NJ     5:41.11    5:29.09        
                  35.69     1:16.88 (41.19)     1:59.01 (42.13)     2:39.50 (40.49)
        3:26.09 (46.59)     4:11.98 (45.89)     4:50.89 (38.91)     5:29.09 (38.20)
 23 Silva, Michael R    14 COND-MR              6:30.00    5:47.32        
                  40.22     1:29.44 (49.22)     2:11.85 (42.41)     2:54.48 (42.63)
        3:43.76 (49.28)     4:34.59 (50.83)     5:11.97 (37.38)     5:47.32 (35.35)
 24 Shieh, Sterling R   12 Morris County-NJ     6:08.10    6:05.40        
                  37.78     1:22.89 (45.11)     2:06.18 (43.29)     2:50.87 (44.69)
        3:43.72 (52.85)     4:37.75 (54.03)     5:22.59 (44.84)     6:05.40 (42.81)
 25 Hicks, Charles G    10 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:07.35        
                  42.22     1:32.38 (50.16)     2:16.52 (44.14)     3:00.96 (44.44)
        3:54.53 (53.57)     4:46.74 (52.21)     5:27.80 (41.06)     6:07.35 (39.55)