Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/16/2013 01:29 PM
           2013 MR Condors Summer Solstice - 6/14/2013 to 6/16/2013            
                Summer Solstice, Sanction #: #130604, 130650-T                 
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                32.66      32.35 ZONE   
  2 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                32.94      32.82 ZONE   
  3 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                33.93      33.69 ZONE   
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                32.88      34.00 JO     
  5 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.03      34.07 JO     
  6 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                34.21      34.19 JO     
  7 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                33.91      34.25 JO     
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.97      35.23 JO     
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                35.26      35.25 JO     
 10 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                36.04      35.31 JO     
 11 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.26      35.89 JO     
 11 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.03      35.89 JO     
 13 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                36.95      36.02 JO     
 14 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      36.03 JO     
 15 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                36.44      36.22 JO     
 16 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.64      36.37 JO     
 17 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                35.72      36.46 JO     
 18 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                37.83      36.55 JO     
 19 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlett-NJ            36.10      36.70 JO     
 20 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlett-NJ            37.10      37.32 JO     
 21 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 36.80      37.60        
 22 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlett-NJ            39.10      37.92        
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      38.12        
 24 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          37.93      38.21        
 25 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR                37.77      38.56        
 26 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.65      38.74        
 27 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             45.88      38.90        
 28 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlett-NJ            37.10      38.98        
 29 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      39.11        
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.57      39.49        
 31 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR                NT      39.71        
 32 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.53      40.28        
 33 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR                39.99      40.59        
 34 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.37      41.43        
 35 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                40.35      41.62        
 36 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      41.87        
 37 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      42.26        
 38 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlett-NJ            43.10      42.42        
 39 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      42.72        
 40 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT      43.20        
 41 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          42.59      43.25        
 42 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.24      43.41        
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                44.85      43.92        
 44 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                45.63      44.01        
 45 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.51      44.03        
 46 Strama, Diana I            9 SKYY-NJ                45.67      44.25        
 47 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      44.61        
 48 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      45.05        
 49 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                50.64      45.83        
 50 Valente, Bianca            8 SKYY-NJ                47.99      46.92        
 51 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.62      47.79        
 52 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                47.33      47.84        
 53 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR                49.43      48.10        
 54 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                50.53      50.47        
 55 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR                48.91      50.79        
 56 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             53.77      51.72        
 57 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                45.83      52.99        
 58 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.02      55.34        
 59 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.19      55.87        
 60 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                53.92      59.40        
 61 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00    1:00.20        
 62 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:05.93    1:00.63        
 63 Zagelbaum, Rivkah          9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:09.02        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:13.21    1:11.77 ZONE   
                  35.00     1:11.77 (36.77)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.01    1:12.99 ZONE   
                  35.14     1:12.99 (37.85)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:15.90    1:15.49 JO     
                  35.82     1:15.49 (39.67)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.92    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.76     1:16.79 (40.03)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:17.77    1:17.11 JO     
                  36.47     1:17.11 (40.64)                                        
  6 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:17.14 JO     
                  37.25     1:17.14 (39.89)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:18.22 JO     
                  36.77     1:18.22 (41.45)                                        
  8 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlett-NJ          1:20.10    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.08 (41.40)                                        
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.55    1:19.57 JO     
                  38.46     1:19.57 (41.11)                                        
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.40    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.49     1:19.61 (41.12)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.33    1:20.93 JO     
                  37.70     1:20.93 (43.23)                                        
 12 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.10    1:22.91        
                  39.71     1:22.91 (43.20)                                        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:22.69    1:23.40        
                  38.11     1:23.40 (45.29)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:23.46        
                  40.06     1:23.46 (43.40)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              1:23.43    1:23.73        
                  40.02     1:23.73 (43.71)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.41    1:24.04        
                  40.31     1:24.04 (43.73)                                        
 17 Emr, Addison B            10 SKYY-NJ              1:35.11    1:24.28        
                  41.30     1:24.28 (42.98)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.62    1:24.29        
                  39.89     1:24.29 (44.40)                                        
 19 Acta, Kiara               10 SKYY-NJ              1:35.32    1:24.39        
                  40.34     1:24.39 (44.05)                                        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.64    1:24.91        
                  41.11     1:24.91 (43.80)                                        
 21 Limbacher, Ashlee D       10 SKYY-NJ              1:33.26    1:25.10        
                  39.91     1:25.10 (45.19)                                        
 22 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.13    1:25.67        
                  39.90     1:25.67 (45.77)                                        
 23 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.10    1:26.58        
                  40.98     1:26.58 (45.60)                                        
 24 Principe, Julia           10 SKYY-NJ              1:40.11    1:26.61        
                  41.84     1:26.61 (44.77)                                        
 25 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.24    1:27.04        
                  40.36     1:27.04 (46.68)                                        
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:27.80        
                  41.60     1:27.80 (46.20)                                        
 27 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.10    1:27.94        
                  40.95     1:27.94 (46.99)                                        
 28 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:25.07    1:30.53        
                  40.18     1:30.53 (50.35)                                        
 29 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:26.79    1:30.77        
                  42.27     1:30.77 (48.50)                                        
 30 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.82    1:31.38        
                  42.38     1:31.38 (49.00)                                        
 31 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:31.95        
                  43.29     1:31.95 (48.66)                                        
 32 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.00    1:32.25        
                  41.01     1:32.25 (51.24)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlett-NJ          1:34.10    1:32.64        
                  43.13     1:32.64 (49.51)                                        
 34 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.96        
                  43.67     1:32.96 (49.29)                                        
 35 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:33.94    1:33.64        
                  43.20     1:33.64 (50.44)                                        
 36 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:39.00    1:33.65        
                  43.18     1:33.65 (50.47)                                        
 37 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.35    1:34.23        
 38 Boyadjian, Talar E         9 SKYY-NJ              1:41.01    1:34.82        
                  44.96     1:34.82 (49.86)                                        
 39 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR               1:45.06    1:35.84        
                  45.82     1:35.84 (50.02)                                        
 40 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:35.01    1:36.01        
 41 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.31    1:36.96        
                  45.49     1:36.96 (51.47)                                        
 42 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.08    1:37.14        
                  45.35     1:37.14 (51.79)                                        
 43 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.00    1:37.33        
                  43.36     1:37.33 (53.97)                                        
 44 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.68    1:37.36        
                  44.28     1:37.36 (53.08)                                        
 45 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.34    1:38.39        
                  48.34     1:38.39 (50.05)                                        
 46 Beezer, Kristina G        10 Marlins-MR           1:49.85    1:38.41        
                  43.99     1:38.41 (54.42)                                        
 47 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:39.98        
                  48.13     1:39.98 (51.85)                                        
 48 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              1:38.65    1:41.74        
                  47.11     1:41.74 (54.63)                                        
 49 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:42.61    1:41.92        
                  47.54     1:41.92 (54.38)                                        
 50 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.10    1:42.71        
                  47.82     1:42.71 (54.89)                                        
 51 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.62    1:43.25        
                  47.62     1:43.25 (55.63)                                        
 52 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:43.26        
                  49.47     1:43.26 (53.79)                                        
 53 Valente, Bianca            8 SKYY-NJ              1:51.10    1:43.60        
 54 Sullivan, Alexa A          9 SSL-MR               1:47.88    1:44.80        
 55 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              1:53.70    1:45.66        
                  50.19     1:45.66 (55.47)                                        
 56 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:49.06    1:49.96        
                  52.63     1:49.96 (57.33)                                        
 57 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:46.19    1:50.26        
                  49.59   1:50.26 (1:00.67)                                        
 58 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M         9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:50.33        
 59 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:48.81    1:51.06        
                  51.61     1:51.06 (59.45)                                        
 60 Principe, Sofia N          9 SKYY-NJ              2:09.12    1:51.23        
                  52.12     1:51.23 (59.11)                                        
 61 Lukavsky, Sophia E        10 SSL-MR               1:46.38    1:52.23        
                  52.73     1:52.23 (59.50)                                        
 62 Ciminello, Sofia K         9 SSL-MR               1:58.90    1:52.59        
 63 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               2:10.57    1:53.53        
                  52.32   1:53.53 (1:01.21)                                        
 64 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:47.96    1:53.64        
                  50.28   1:53.64 (1:03.36)                                        
 65 Furniss, Corinne J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.05    1:55.36        
                  53.68   1:55.36 (1:01.68)                                        
 66 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              1:52.21    1:56.37        
 67 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:50.94    1:56.62        
 68 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              1:53.21    1:56.88        
                  59.20     1:56.88 (57.68)                                        
 69 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    1:57.20        
                  52.39   1:57.20 (1:04.81)                                        
 70 Milillo, Angelina S       10 SSL-MR               2:04.50    1:57.41        
                  51.57   1:57.41 (1:05.84)                                        
 71 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.67    1:57.90        
 72 Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.65        
                  59.00   1:59.65 (1:00.65)                                        
 73 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              2:04.84    2:04.69        
                  55.35   2:04.69 (1:09.34)                                        
 74 Hyer, Natalie L            8 SSL-MR               2:16.15    2:06.74        
                  59.61   2:06.74 (1:07.13)                                        
 75 Ciminello, Maya A          7 SSL-MR               2:58.06    2:13.25        
 76 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:14.67        
                1:02.45   2:14.67 (1:12.22)                                        
 77 Dennis, Kailee A           7 SSL-MR               2:35.98    2:14.84        
                1:03.96   2:14.84 (1:10.88)                                        
 78 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:15.01        
                1:01.59   2:15.01 (1:13.42)                                        
 79 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:19.74        
 -- Sterling, Lindsay M        7 SSL-MR               2:37.09         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              2:35.43    2:34.51 ZONE   
                  35.87     1:15.79 (39.92)     1:56.40 (40.61)     2:34.51 (38.11)
  2 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              2:39.07    2:39.90 JO     
                  36.62     1:18.24 (41.62)     1:59.55 (41.31)     2:39.90 (40.35)
  3 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              2:53.07    2:42.57 JO     
                  38.08     1:19.11 (41.03)     2:00.90 (41.79)     2:42.57 (41.67)
  4 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              2:49.17    2:43.99 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.25 (43.29)     2:03.09 (42.84)     2:43.99 (40.90)
  5 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              3:04.59    2:56.80 JO     
                  38.99     1:24.32 (45.33)     2:11.03 (46.71)     2:56.80 (45.77)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              3:03.35    2:57.02 JO     
                  38.62     1:22.75 (44.13)     2:12.55 (49.80)     2:57.02 (44.47)
  7 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.04    2:58.12 JO     
                  39.86     1:25.23 (45.37)     2:12.29 (47.06)     2:58.12 (45.83)
  8 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              3:02.06    2:59.92 JO     
                  40.43     1:26.74 (46.31)     2:14.97 (48.23)     2:59.92 (44.95)
  9 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              3:03.09    3:01.63        
                                1:28.78 ( )   3:01.63 (1:32.85)                    
 10 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:02.33        
                  39.92     1:26.84 (46.92)     2:14.61 (47.77)     3:02.33 (47.72)
 11 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.28    3:06.15        
                  41.54     1:29.92 (48.38)     2:18.71 (48.79)     3:06.15 (47.44)
 12 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.72        
                                1:28.40 ( )   3:08.72 (1:40.32)                    
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.00    3:10.01        
                  41.70     1:32.21 (50.51)   3:10.01 (1:37.80)                    
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.24    3:10.02        
                  40.60     1:27.80 (47.20)     2:19.91 (52.11)     3:10.02 (50.11)
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.98    3:13.34        
                  42.18     1:32.40 (50.22)     2:23.03 (50.63)     3:13.34 (50.31)
 16 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.29        
                  42.46     1:32.46 (50.00)     2:24.91 (52.45)     3:16.29 (51.38)
 17 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              4:00.56    3:18.47        
                  43.84     1:37.10 (53.26)     2:29.30 (52.20)     3:18.47 (49.17)
 18 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.47    3:40.78        
                                1:46.25 ( )   3:40.78 (1:54.53)                    
 19 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              3:40.80    3:42.77        
                  47.26     1:44.78 (57.52)   2:45.21 (1:00.43)     3:42.77 (57.56)
 20 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              3:51.42    3:58.71        
                  48.10   1:51.46 (1:03.36)   2:55.04 (1:03.58)   3:58.71 (1:03.67)
 21 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               4:27.62    4:01.49        
                  51.19   1:53.80 (1:02.61)   2:59.88 (1:06.08)   4:01.49 (1:01.61)
 22 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              3:50.00    4:06.89        
                  51.06   1:57.64 (1:06.58)   4:06.89 (2:09.25)                    
 23 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              4:13.47    4:27.21        
                  55.27   2:06.62 (1:11.35)   3:18.34 (1:11.72)   4:27.21 (1:08.87)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:33.09  10&U ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:59.99  10&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    5:52.36 JO     
                  39.28     1:23.73 (44.45)     2:08.71 (44.98)     2:53.76 (45.05)
        3:38.69 (44.93)     4:24.47 (45.78)     5:09.30 (44.83)     5:52.36 (43.06)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              7:34.54    5:56.10 JO     
                  38.40     1:23.41 (45.01)     2:09.50 (46.09)     2:56.89 (47.39)
        3:42.82 (45.93)     4:29.11 (46.29)     5:13.81 (44.70)     5:56.10 (42.29)
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    5:58.76 JO     
                  39.10     1:24.26 (45.16)     2:10.14 (45.88)     2:56.28 (46.14)
        3:42.11 (45.83)     4:29.40 (47.29)     5:14.88 (45.48)     5:58.76 (43.88)
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.00    5:59.78 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.46 (44.61)     2:09.63 (46.17)     2:56.85 (47.22)
        3:43.01 (46.16)     4:29.98 (46.97)     5:16.71 (46.73)     5:59.78 (43.07)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              6:35.00    6:09.97        
                  39.53     1:25.26 (45.73)     2:12.85 (47.59)     3:00.73 (47.88)
        3:49.29 (48.56)     4:37.53 (48.24)     5:25.31 (47.78)     6:09.97 (44.66)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                44.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 38.87      39.56 ZONE   
  2 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.64 ZONE   
  3 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                39.00      40.22 JO     
  4 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                40.85      40.27 JO     
  5 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.11      40.39 JO     
  6 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                44.68      41.84 JO     
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.78      41.90 JO     
  8 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      42.10 JO     
  9 Acta, Kiara               10 SKYY-NJ                37.51      42.13 JO     
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      42.96 JO     
 11 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                43.46      43.20 JO     
 12 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                42.00      43.64 JO     
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.72      43.82 JO     
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.76      44.24 JO     
 15 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                43.55      44.28 JO     
 16 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 43.95      44.31 JO     
 17 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlett-NJ            41.00      44.40 JO     
 18 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.94      44.65 JO     
 19 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlett-NJ            45.10      45.51        
 20 Emr, Addison B            10 SKYY-NJ                51.11      45.55        
 21 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          46.53      46.28        
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.32      46.38        
 23 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.50      46.43        
 24 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.81      46.75        
 24 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlett-NJ            44.10      46.75        
                  46.70        46.75 (0.05)                                        
 26 Principe, Julia           10 SKYY-NJ                52.11      46.96        
 27 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.27      47.13        
 28 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.04      47.33        
 29 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.25      47.46        
 30 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.87      47.63        
 31 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 48.72      47.94        
 32 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.76      48.12        
 33 Boyadjian, Talar E         9 SKYY-NJ                53.71      48.35        
 34 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT      48.56        
 35 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          49.86      48.71        
                  45.23        48.71 (3.48)                                        
 36 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR                    NT      48.88        
 37 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.99      49.57        
 38 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 49.55      49.91        
 39 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          50.18      49.94        
                  49.53        49.94 (0.41)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlett-NJ            47.10      50.02        
 41 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlett-NJ            50.10      50.22        
                  49.82        50.22 (0.40)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                51.00      50.96        
                  45.89        50.96 (5.07)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Alexa A          9 SSL-MR                 51.30      51.18        
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                50.70      51.18        
                  50.36        51.18 (0.82)                                        
 45 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      51.22        
 46 Beezer, Kristina G        10 Marlins-MR             50.95      51.53        
 47 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR                53.71      51.59        
 48 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.13      51.64        
                  49.71        51.64 (1.93)                                        
 49 Strama, Diana I            9 SKYY-NJ                57.45      52.25        
 50 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                52.19      52.50        
 51 Valente, Bianca            8 SKYY-NJ                54.47      52.69        
 52 Limbacher, Ashlee D       10 SKYY-NJ                55.61      52.94        
 53 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 51.77      53.18        
 54 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                53.21      54.42        
 55 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      54.50        
 56 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                53.53      54.54        
 57 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.32      54.65        
 58 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.93      54.68        
 59 Milillo, Angelina S       10 SSL-MR                 54.25      54.79        
 60 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.15      54.80        
 61 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR                54.62      55.24        
 62 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      55.33        
                  59.83           55.33 ( )                                        
 63 Furniss, Corinne J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      56.14        
                  53.12        56.14 (3.02)                                        
 64 Principe, Sofia N          9 SKYY-NJ                55.66      56.36        
 65 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                56.17      56.51        
                  53.21        56.51 (3.30)                                        
 66 Lukavsky, Sophia E        10 SSL-MR                 56.30      56.60        
                  54.25        56.60 (2.35)                                        
 67 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                54.24      57.67        
 68 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                56.64      57.77        
                  54.79        57.77 (2.98)                                        
 69 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                58.51      57.92        
 70 Ciminello, Sofia K         9 SSL-MR                 59.66      58.14        
                  59.08           58.14 ( )                                        
 71 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      58.31        
 72 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                56.16      58.43        
                  52.38        58.43 (6.05)                                        
 73 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M         9 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.54        
 74 Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR              1:13.10      58.57        
 75 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:00.13      59.02        
 76 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR                58.28    1:00.90        
 77 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.06    1:02.99        
                  57.73      1:02.99 (5.26)                                        
 78 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               1:04.41    1:03.75        
                1:01.07      1:03.75 (2.68)                                        
 79 Hyer, Natalie L            8 SSL-MR               1:03.96    1:03.85        
 80 Ciminello, Maya A          7 SSL-MR               1:08.83    1:07.34        
 81 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:07.52        
 82 Sterling, Lindsay M        7 SSL-MR               1:08.64    1:07.55        
 83 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:10.68        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A           7 SSL-MR               1:17.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:17.37    1:20.19 ZONE   
                  39.06     1:20.19 (41.13)                                        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               1:22.16    1:22.31 ZONE   
                  39.51     1:22.31 (42.80)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:24.25    1:22.88 ZONE   
                  39.14     1:22.88 (43.74)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.05    1:23.53 ZONE   
                  41.28     1:23.53 (42.25)                                        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:22.77    1:23.55 ZONE   
                  39.75     1:23.55 (43.80)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.88    1:25.82 JO     
                  41.75     1:25.82 (44.07)                                        
  7 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:25.72    1:25.93 JO     
                  42.44     1:25.93 (43.49)                                        
  8 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:28.96 JO     
                  43.72     1:28.96 (45.24)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:32.36    1:29.88 JO     
                  42.65     1:29.88 (47.23)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.91    1:30.02 JO     
                  44.30     1:30.02 (45.72)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:30.89    1:30.41 JO     
                  43.94     1:30.41 (46.47)                                        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.22    1:31.10 JO     
                  44.92     1:31.10 (46.18)                                        
 13 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:32.87    1:31.65 JO     
                  45.30     1:31.65 (46.35)                                        
 14 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.78    1:31.82 JO     
                  45.03     1:31.82 (46.79)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:30.18    1:32.02 JO     
 16 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              1:31.19    1:32.90 JO     
                  45.37     1:32.90 (47.53)                                        
 17 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:31.74    1:33.71 JO     
                  46.51     1:33.71 (47.20)                                        
 18 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.80    1:33.95 JO     
                  45.21     1:33.95 (48.74)                                        
 19 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.88    1:34.16 JO     
                  46.76     1:34.16 (47.40)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:33.15    1:34.96 JO     
                  46.52     1:34.96 (48.44)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:35.83    1:35.60        
                  45.61     1:35.60 (49.99)                                        
 22 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:32.21    1:36.34        
                  47.78     1:36.34 (48.56)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:36.47        
                  47.54     1:36.47 (48.93)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.00    1:36.92        
                  46.53     1:36.92 (50.39)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:37.24        
                  47.87     1:37.24 (49.37)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:41.04    1:37.44        
                  49.11     1:37.44 (48.33)                                        
 27 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.58    1:39.53        
                  49.64     1:39.53 (49.89)                                        
 28 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.10    1:39.57        
                  48.73     1:39.57 (50.84)                                        
 29 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR               1:29.99    1:39.76        
                  46.63     1:39.76 (53.13)                                        
 30 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:53.76    1:39.83        
                  48.25     1:39.83 (51.58)                                        
 31 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.00    1:40.26        
                  49.59     1:40.26 (50.67)                                        
 32 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.65    1:41.34        
                  48.81     1:41.34 (52.53)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlett-NJ          1:39.10    1:42.44        
                  49.30     1:42.44 (53.14)                                        
 34 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR              1:41.01    1:44.27        
                  52.13     1:44.27 (52.14)                                        
 35 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.68        
                  51.10     1:45.68 (54.58)                                        
 36 Park, Hannah               9 COND-MR              1:47.78    1:45.89        
                  50.75     1:45.89 (55.14)                                        
 37 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:49.84    1:48.49        
                  51.47     1:48.49 (57.02)                                        
 38 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.38    1:50.51        
                  53.72     1:50.51 (56.79)                                        
 39 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.21    1:51.15        
                  55.55     1:51.15 (55.60)                                        
 40 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.57    1:51.50        
                  56.56     1:51.50 (54.94)                                        
 41 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:54.62    1:51.59        
                  53.24     1:51.59 (58.35)                                        
 42 Strama, Diana I            9 SKYY-NJ              2:10.00    1:52.56        
                  54.98     1:52.56 (57.58)                                        
 43 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:53.40    1:52.74        
 44 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:52.83        
                  55.95     1:52.83 (56.88)                                        
 45 Valente, Bianca            8 SKYY-NJ              2:00.00    1:53.00        
 46 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:53.09        
                  54.66     1:53.09 (58.43)                                        
 47 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.61    1:53.10        
 48 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:53.54        
                  56.69     1:53.54 (56.85)                                        
 49 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:54.96    1:57.08        
                  56.02   1:57.08 (1:01.06)                                        
 50 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.57        
                1:00.26   2:00.57 (1:00.31)                                        
 51 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:00.67        
                  57.91   2:00.67 (1:02.76)                                        
 52 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              2:14.39    2:01.09        
                  59.22   2:01.09 (1:01.87)                                        
 53 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              2:03.34    2:01.81        
                  58.38   2:01.81 (1:03.43)                                        
 54 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:01.37    2:02.75        
 55 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:04.80        
                1:01.19   2:04.80 (1:03.61)                                        
 56 Zagelbaum, Rivkah          9 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:17.13        
                1:02.34   2:17.13 (1:14.79)                                        
 57 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:30.95        
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              1:45.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlett-NJ          1:33.10         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  44.02          DQ (51.73)                                        
 -- Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:02.46        DQ (1:09.47)                                        
 -- Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:25.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.80          DQ (46.00)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                50.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                45.37      43.56 ZONE   
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                46.12      44.94 ZONE   
  3 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 49.02      45.70 JO     
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.90      46.03 JO     
  5 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR                48.40      46.55 JO     
  6 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                46.72      46.58 JO     
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.13      46.97 JO     
  8 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                46.87      47.15 JO     
  9 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81      47.32 JO     
 10 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlett-NJ            49.10      48.20 JO     
 11 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                49.54      48.73 JO     
 12 Principe, Julia           10 SKYY-NJ                51.11      48.91 JO     
 13 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.60      49.26 JO     
 14 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlett-NJ            50.10      50.11 JO     
 15 Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                50.57      50.21 JO     
 16 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          49.62      50.64 JO     
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.70      50.68 JO     
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.77      51.19        
 19 Acta, Kiara               10 SKYY-NJ                58.19      51.42        
 20 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                54.15      51.51        
 21 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             52.95      51.62        
 22 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlett-NJ            54.10      51.68        
 23 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR                52.00      51.96        
 24 Limbacher, Ashlee D       10 SKYY-NJ              1:02.80      52.93        
 25 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR                    NT      53.19        
 26 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 52.99      53.68        
 27 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.78      53.83        
 28 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.36      54.17        
 29 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.22      54.24        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.29      54.26        
 31 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      54.27        
 32 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          54.44      54.52        
 33 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                56.63      54.86        
 34 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                53.73      55.59        
 35 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.06      55.96        
 36 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.29      56.44        
 37 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 58.17      57.38        
 38 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                58.25      57.51        
 39 Emr, Addison B            10 SKYY-NJ                59.11      57.65        
 40 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      57.80        
 41 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT      57.99        
 42 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      58.70        
 43 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06      59.70        
 44 Boyadjian, Talar E         9 SKYY-NJ              1:07.01      59.84        
 45 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                58.85      59.97        
 46 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.99        
 47 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M         9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:00.21        
 48 Sullivan, Alexa A          9 SSL-MR               1:02.06    1:00.33        
 49 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR                59.54    1:00.84        
 50 Ciminello, Sofia K         9 SSL-MR               1:10.67    1:01.06        
 51 Lukavsky, Sophia E        10 SSL-MR               1:00.62    1:01.11        
 52 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:01.18    1:01.73        
 53 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:01.87        
 54 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 58.88    1:02.00        
 55 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.11    1:02.06        
 56 Valente, Bianca            8 SKYY-NJ              1:03.00    1:02.14        
 57 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:02.76        
 58 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:03.16        
 59 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:05.51    1:03.25        
 60 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.08    1:03.26        
 61 Furniss, Corinne J         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00    1:03.43        
 62 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:03.08    1:05.21        
 63 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              1:03.75    1:05.50        
 63 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:02.55    1:05.50        
 65 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.19    1:06.32        
 66 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:04.46    1:06.99        
 67 Principe, Sofia N          9 SKYY-NJ              1:19.87    1:07.11        
 68 Milillo, Angelina S       10 SSL-MR               1:16.95    1:07.17        
 69 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              1:03.13    1:07.84        
 70 Ciminello, Maya A          7 SSL-MR               1:26.60    1:08.52        
 71 Strama, Diana I            9 SKYY-NJ              1:20.00    1:08.88        
 72 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               1:21.39    1:09.07        
 73 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              1:11.25    1:09.77        
 74 Bensabeur, Sidney          8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:11.59        
 75 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.46    1:12.12        
 76 Hyer, Natalie L            8 SSL-MR               1:15.03    1:12.57        
 77 Sterling, Lindsay M        7 SSL-MR               1:34.91    1:17.70        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A           7 SSL-MR               1:31.71         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.19  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:48.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:37.00    1:35.12 ZONE   
                  45.09     1:35.12 (50.03)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:37.54    1:36.58 ZONE   
                  44.56     1:36.58 (52.02)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.35    1:37.30 JO     
                  47.45     1:37.30 (49.85)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.76    1:38.31 JO     
                  46.77     1:38.31 (51.54)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              1:43.98    1:39.83 JO     
                  48.33     1:39.83 (51.50)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:38.35    1:39.85 JO     
                  47.68     1:39.85 (52.17)                                        
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR               1:41.34    1:41.40 JO     
                  47.08     1:41.40 (54.32)                                        
  8 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.69    1:41.80 JO     
                  48.10     1:41.80 (53.70)                                        
  9 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlett-NJ          1:50.10    1:42.39 JO     
                  48.48     1:42.39 (53.91)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.89    1:45.61 JO     
                  51.34     1:45.61 (54.27)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:44.11    1:45.70 JO     
                  50.52     1:45.70 (55.18)                                        
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.13    1:46.07 JO     
                  50.40     1:46.07 (55.67)                                        
 13 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.70    1:48.15 JO     
 14 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              2:01.53    1:50.53        
                  53.73     1:50.53 (56.80)                                        
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:45.28    1:51.16        
                  51.83     1:51.16 (59.33)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              2:03.89    1:51.55        
                  53.06     1:51.55 (58.49)                                        
 17 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.34    1:53.21        
                  54.02     1:53.21 (59.19)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:53.78        
                  53.42   1:53.78 (1:00.36)                                        
 19 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlett-NJ          1:58.10    1:54.49        
                  54.14   1:54.49 (1:00.35)                                        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.30    1:54.99        
                  54.53   1:54.99 (1:00.46)                                        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              2:21.73    1:55.21        
                  53.24   1:55.21 (1:01.97)                                        
 22 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:51.63    1:55.26        
                  55.96     1:55.26 (59.30)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.57    2:01.00        
                  59.12   2:01.00 (1:01.88)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.45    2:01.39        
                  57.92   2:01.39 (1:03.47)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              2:04.13    2:03.12        
                  57.26   2:03.12 (1:05.86)                                        
 26 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.16    2:04.27        
                  58.25   2:04.27 (1:06.02)                                        
 27 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              2:07.67    2:09.43        
                1:00.89   2:09.43 (1:08.54)                                        
 28 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.00    2:10.31        
                1:01.12   2:10.31 (1:09.19)                                        
 29 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        2:17.41    2:10.82        
                1:02.12   2:10.82 (1:08.70)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              2:39.69    2:12.21        
                1:04.26   2:12.21 (1:07.95)                                        
 31 Valente, Bianca            8 SKYY-NJ              2:20.01    2:13.83        
                1:03.43   2:13.83 (1:10.40)                                        
 32 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              2:17.63    2:20.80        
                1:05.80   2:20.80 (1:15.00)                                        
 33 Kelly, Katie               9 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:21.26        
                1:08.13   2:21.26 (1:13.13)                                        
 34 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:20.34    2:22.42        
                1:07.45   2:22.42 (1:14.97)                                        
 34 Park, Hannah               9 COND-MR              2:21.60    2:22.42        
                1:06.68   2:22.42 (1:15.74)                                        
 36 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              2:23.82    2:23.03        
                1:05.80   2:23.03 (1:17.23)                                        
 37 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:30.34        
                1:10.31   2:30.34 (1:20.03)                                        
 38 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.24        
                1:13.24   2:36.24 (1:23.00)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:47.38        
 40 Zagelbaum, Rivkah          9 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:06.77        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                43.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                34.78      34.63 ZONE   
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                37.00      35.75 ZONE   
  3 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                38.02      36.59 ZONE   
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                37.99      37.49 ZONE   
  5 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.98      37.75 JO     
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                 37.27      37.87 JO     
  7 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                36.80      38.71 JO     
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                38.74      39.14 JO     
  9 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                40.97      39.35 JO     
 10 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                50.00      39.79 JO     
 11 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      39.85 JO     
 12 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                41.29      39.86 JO     
 13 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlett-NJ            42.10      40.68 JO     
 14 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.22      40.78 JO     
 15 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlett-NJ            44.10      40.88 JO     
 16 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.21      40.91 JO     
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      40.95 JO     
 18 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.96      41.56 JO     
 19 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             45.66      41.94 JO     
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.03      42.07 JO     
 21 Pryne, Jenna M             9 CSD-MR                 41.80      42.39 JO     
 22 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.52      42.53 JO     
 22 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                46.04      42.53 JO     
 24 Safargar, Yasemine N       9 Scarlett-NJ            42.10      43.41 JO     
 25 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      43.60 JO     
 26 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.78      44.56        
 27 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                46.81      44.83        
 28 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlett-NJ            49.10      46.07        
 29 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.07      46.10        
 30 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.08      46.67        
 31 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlett-NJ            48.10      47.14        
 32 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                45.65      47.28        
 32 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          44.90      47.28        
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      47.68        
 35 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             56.28      47.80        
 36 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.71      48.43        
 37 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      49.20        
 38 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85      49.33        
 39 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.83      49.69        
 40 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR                53.00      49.95        
 41 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00      51.64        
 42 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          54.62      51.76        
 43 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.07      52.36        
 44 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          49.13      52.74        
 45 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              1:11.26      53.26        
 46 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.36        
 47 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00      54.23        
 48 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.05      55.10        
 49 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                50.24      55.54        
 50 Park, Hannah               9 COND-MR              1:00.85      55.85        
 51 Olivier, Anais I          10 COND-MR                   NT      57.06        
 52 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00      57.33        
 53 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:01.19      59.75        
 54 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.77    1:04.27        
 55 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:12.21        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Strama, Diana I            9 SKYY-NJ              1:10.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:10.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR                57.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.89  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:46.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.00    1:27.78 JO     
                  40.45     1:27.78 (47.33)                                        
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:28.31    1:27.80 JO     
                  38.68     1:27.80 (49.12)                                        
  3 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.93    1:29.66 JO     
                  41.74     1:29.66 (47.92)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:31.73 JO     
                  42.27     1:31.73 (49.46)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:35.52 JO     
                  43.25     1:35.52 (52.27)                                        
  6 Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.10    1:36.90 JO     
                  44.91     1:36.90 (51.99)                                        
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.21    1:38.21 JO     
                  46.93     1:38.21 (51.28)                                        
  8 Sorbello, Sydney G        10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:42.11 JO     
                  40.67   1:42.11 (1:01.44)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              2:07.61    1:43.50 JO     
                  45.67     1:43.50 (57.83)                                        
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.57 JO     
                  47.75     1:43.57 (55.82)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.10    1:44.74 JO     
                  47.88     1:44.74 (56.86)                                        
 12 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.70    1:44.95 JO     
                  46.57     1:44.95 (58.38)                                        
 13 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.35 JO     
                  46.73     1:46.35 (59.62)                                        
 14 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:40.53    1:46.95 JO     
                  47.18     1:46.95 (59.77)                                        
 15 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           2:11.42    1:46.96 JO     
                  48.94     1:46.96 (58.02)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.20    1:49.04        
                  47.30   1:49.04 (1:01.74)                                        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.49    1:49.75        
                  50.89     1:49.75 (58.86)                                        
 18 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:52.96    1:50.10        
                  48.82   1:50.10 (1:01.28)                                        
 19 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.06    1:50.32        
                  49.84   1:50.32 (1:00.48)                                        
 20 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:54.58        
                  51.78   1:54.58 (1:02.80)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:48.04    1:57.81        
 22 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              2:11.71    1:59.71        
                  49.34   1:59.71 (1:10.37)                                        
 23 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               2:13.38    2:03.43        
                  55.87   2:03.43 (1:07.56)                                        
 24 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               2:13.61    2:16.40        
 -- Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.14        DQ (1:08.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              3:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.16    2:58.84 JO     
                  39.97     1:27.87 (47.90)     2:17.93 (50.06)     2:58.84 (40.91)
  2 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              3:07.62    2:59.87 JO     
                  40.13     1:26.62 (46.49)     2:20.06 (53.44)     2:59.87 (39.81)
  3 Taps, Danielle            10 CFJV-MR              3:11.30    3:02.26 JO     
                  41.31     1:26.95 (45.64)     2:22.48 (55.53)     3:02.26 (39.78)
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.22    3:06.87 JO     
                  43.05     1:30.96 (47.91)     2:26.62 (55.66)     3:06.87 (40.25)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              3:07.84    3:08.47 JO     
                  41.17     1:28.95 (47.78)     2:24.84 (55.89)     3:08.47 (43.63)
  6 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              3:26.19    3:17.43 JO     
                  42.85     1:34.86 (52.01)     2:34.26 (59.40)     3:17.43 (43.17)
  7 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              3:26.44    3:21.12 JO     
                  46.95     1:41.87 (54.92)     2:37.89 (56.02)     3:21.12 (43.23)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.56    3:21.56 JO     
                  44.59     1:37.90 (53.31)   2:39.54 (1:01.64)     3:21.56 (42.02)
  9 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:38.93    3:21.92 JO     
                  44.05     1:36.71 (52.66)   2:38.90 (1:02.19)     3:21.92 (43.02)
 10 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:26.73        
                  45.57     1:38.06 (52.49)   2:41.48 (1:03.42)     3:26.73 (45.25)
 11 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.00    3:30.08        
                  46.13     1:40.95 (54.82)   2:43.34 (1:02.39)     3:30.08 (46.74)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:30.25        
                  45.57     1:39.63 (54.06)   2:44.85 (1:05.22)     3:30.25 (45.40)
 13 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              3:25.78    3:30.40        
                  46.99     1:39.42 (52.43)   2:44.76 (1:05.34)     3:30.40 (45.64)
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.02    3:32.08        
                  49.37     1:42.25 (52.88)   2:47.79 (1:05.54)     3:32.08 (44.29)
 15 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.72    3:34.20        
                  49.56     1:43.53 (53.97)   2:47.62 (1:04.09)     3:34.20 (46.58)
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.00    3:39.96        
                  51.18     1:50.38 (59.20)     2:49.13 (58.75)     3:39.96 (50.83)
 17 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              4:20.00    4:13.01        
                                2:02.88 ( )   3:10.05 (1:07.17)   4:13.01 (1:02.96)
 18 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                   NT    4:40.95        
                1:05.08   2:12.39 (1:07.31)   3:31.17 (1:18.78)   4:40.95 (1:09.78)
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              4:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  58.73     1:55.76 (57.03)   3:03.03 (1:07.27)          DQ (53.23)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:10.31        
                  41.73     1:30.27 (48.54)     2:21.18 (50.91)     3:08.91 (47.73)
        3:58.88 (49.97)     4:50.83 (51.95)     5:31.53 (40.70)     6:10.31 (38.78)
  2 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              7:00.00    6:33.28        
                  41.75     1:32.06 (50.31)     2:22.11 (50.05)     3:10.83 (48.72)
        4:06.47 (55.64)     5:05.13 (58.66)     5:49.51 (44.38)     6:33.28 (43.77)
  3 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               7:53.81    7:56.63        
                  46.51   1:49.85 (1:03.34)   2:50.47 (1:00.62)     3:49.24 (58.77)
      4:56.77 (1:07.53)   6:06.51 (1:09.74)     7:03.17 (56.66)     7:56.63 (53.46)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                30.76      30.57 JO     
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                30.91      30.98 JO     
  3 Saliba, Victoria A        11 SKYY-NJ                34.28      31.36 JO     
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.38      31.37 JO     
  5 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Marlins-MR             36.06      32.25 JO     
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.45      32.46 JO     
  7 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.50      32.50        
  8 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.46      32.63        
  9 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             33.98      32.94        
 10 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                33.52      33.04        
 11 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ            35.73      33.05        
 12 Beyer, Lauren E           12 SKYY-NJ                32.41      33.25        
 13 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                    NT      33.41        
 14 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.86      33.84        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                33.90      34.02        
 16 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlett-NJ            36.10      34.12        
 17 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.15        
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            34.12      34.29        
 19 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                34.38      34.34        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                34.50      34.48        
 21 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                34.63      35.14        
 22 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                34.22      35.21        
 23 Pilkington, Mary C        12 SKYY-NJ                36.11      35.24        
 24 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             34.78      35.57        
 25 Lee, Serena S             12 Scarlett-NJ            40.00      35.63        
 25 Reynoso, Madalyn A        12 SKYY-NJ                42.77      35.63        
 27 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlett-NJ            36.10      35.86        
 28 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                36.67      35.87        
 29 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      35.99        
 30 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                35.89      36.36        
 31 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      36.46        
 32 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR                 39.23      36.50        
 33 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                35.94      36.53        
 34 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                36.36      36.55        
 35 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR             37.88      36.67        
 36 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlett-NJ            37.68      37.00        
 37 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                36.23      37.12        
 38 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlett-NJ            35.10      37.32        
 39 Takiguchi, Sara K         11 COND-MR                41.65      37.76        
 40 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlett-NJ            36.10      38.04        
 41 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlett-NJ            38.10      38.44        
 42 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ            39.10      38.47        
 43 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                40.03      39.16        
 44 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                36.93      39.37        
 45 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.00      39.91        
 46 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR          43.97      40.81        
 47 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR                45.03      40.83        
 48 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                40.95      41.88        
 49 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                38.98      41.96        
 50 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.09      42.99        
 51 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.86      47.15        
 52 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                46.64      48.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.89  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:05.91    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.36 (35.30)                                        
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        11 SKYY-NJ              1:14.91    1:08.54 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.54 (35.53)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:10.49 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.49 (36.81)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.60    1:10.56        
                  34.18     1:10.56 (36.38)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:11.37        
                  33.77     1:11.37 (37.60)                                        
  6 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.91    1:12.00        
                  33.74     1:12.00 (38.26)                                        
  7 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:12.37        
                  35.12     1:12.37 (37.25)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:12.73        
                  35.11     1:12.73 (37.62)                                        
  9 Beyer, Lauren E           12 SKYY-NJ              1:19.25    1:13.37        
                  35.49     1:13.37 (37.88)                                        
 10 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:13.81        
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:14.04        
                  35.85     1:14.04 (38.19)                                        
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:14.51        
                  35.88     1:14.51 (38.63)                                        
 13 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.75    1:14.53        
                  35.83     1:14.53 (38.70)                                        
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:15.15    1:14.54        
                  35.32     1:14.54 (39.22)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:14.03    1:14.92        
                  34.80     1:14.92 (40.12)                                        
 16 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:15.04        
                  36.47     1:15.04 (38.57)                                        
 17 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.60    1:15.39        
                  36.49     1:15.39 (38.90)                                        
 18 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.86    1:15.58        
                  35.40     1:15.58 (40.18)                                        
 19 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:17.44    1:15.99        
                  37.74     1:15.99 (38.25)                                        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:18.04    1:16.17        
                  37.52     1:16.17 (38.65)                                        
 21 Reynoso, Madalyn A        12 SKYY-NJ              1:17.78    1:16.57        
                  37.23     1:16.57 (39.34)                                        
 22 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              1:16.24    1:16.70        
                  36.60     1:16.70 (40.10)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:17.34        
                  36.23     1:17.34 (41.11)                                        
 24 Pilkington, Mary C        12 SKYY-NJ              1:05.00    1:17.69        
                  37.32     1:17.69 (40.37)                                        
 25 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:17.97    1:18.07        
                  38.25     1:18.07 (39.82)                                        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:14.95    1:18.22        
                  36.80     1:18.22 (41.42)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:18.28        
                  37.16     1:18.28 (41.12)                                        
 28 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:18.33        
                  36.83     1:18.33 (41.50)                                        
 29 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.68    1:18.54        
                  37.77     1:18.54 (40.77)                                        
 30 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.55    1:19.63        
                  37.87     1:19.63 (41.76)                                        
 31 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.10    1:19.87        
                  36.70     1:19.87 (43.17)                                        
 32 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:20.81    1:19.90        
                  38.57     1:19.90 (41.33)                                        
 33 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:20.24        
                  37.92     1:20.24 (42.32)                                        
 34 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               1:20.18    1:20.27        
                  38.87     1:20.27 (41.40)                                        
 35 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:20.44        
                  39.50     1:20.44 (40.94)                                        
 36 Lee, Serena S             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.00    1:20.87        
                  37.62     1:20.87 (43.25)                                        
 37 Brzezinski, Julia T       11 SKYY-NJ              1:32.16    1:21.09        
                  38.20     1:21.09 (42.89)                                        
 38 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:22.79    1:21.35        
                  39.15     1:21.35 (42.20)                                        
 39 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:21.48        
                  39.50     1:21.48 (41.98)                                        
 40 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.50    1:21.53        
                  38.86     1:21.53 (42.67)                                        
 41 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:23.10    1:21.86        
                  40.44     1:21.86 (41.42)                                        
 42 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:36.05    1:22.03        
                  40.31     1:22.03 (41.72)                                        
 43 Torres, Alexa             11 SKYY-NJ              1:34.57    1:22.16        
                  38.55     1:22.16 (43.61)                                        
 44 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.41    1:22.59        
                  39.61     1:22.59 (42.98)                                        
 45 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR               1:29.32    1:22.83        
                  39.16     1:22.83 (43.67)                                        
 46 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:23.07        
                  38.52     1:23.07 (44.55)                                        
 47 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.10    1:24.06        
                  41.01     1:24.06 (43.05)                                        
 48 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               1:30.01    1:24.33        
                  40.50     1:24.33 (43.83)                                        
 49 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.10    1:25.93        
                  40.11     1:25.93 (45.82)                                        
 50 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR               1:20.58    1:26.78        
                  40.70     1:26.78 (46.08)                                        
 51 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.10    1:26.82        
                  40.63     1:26.82 (46.19)                                        
 52 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:25.79    1:26.88        
                  41.19     1:26.88 (45.69)                                        
 53 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.93    1:26.99        
                  41.08     1:26.99 (45.91)                                        
 54 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR             1:23.73    1:27.06        
                  40.42     1:27.06 (46.64)                                        
 55 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:26.31    1:27.34        
                  41.61     1:27.34 (45.73)                                        
 56 Skinner, Gabriela         11 SKYY-NJ              1:31.11    1:27.48        
                  42.28     1:27.48 (45.20)                                        
 57 Skoglund, Emma G          11 SSL-MR               1:34.13    1:27.99        
                  42.06     1:27.99 (45.93)                                        
 58 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.10    1:28.38        
                  41.34     1:28.38 (47.04)                                        
 59 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR        1:39.36    1:29.10        
                  40.73     1:29.10 (48.37)                                        
 60 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.00    1:29.86        
                  41.64     1:29.86 (48.22)                                        
 61 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlett-NJ          1:26.10    1:29.96        
 62 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:30.69    1:30.03        
                  42.81     1:30.03 (47.22)                                        
 63 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:50.56    1:30.39        
                  41.65     1:30.39 (48.74)                                        
 64 Kim, Ashley H             11 SSL-MR               1:40.71    1:30.50        
                  41.88     1:30.50 (48.62)                                        
 65 Cetinski, Eliana R        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:31.22        
                  40.99     1:31.22 (50.23)                                        
 66 Kudlinski, Alexandra      11 SSL-MR               1:35.48    1:32.05        
                  43.95     1:32.05 (48.10)                                        
 67 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              1:43.20    1:32.20        
                  44.10     1:32.20 (48.10)                                        
 68 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:31.12    1:32.65        
                  42.72     1:32.65 (49.93)                                        
 69 Stawecki, Mia             11 SKYY-NJ              1:37.11    1:32.70        
 70 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.83    1:35.59        
                  44.02     1:35.59 (51.57)                                        
 71 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:40.76    1:36.18        
                  45.65     1:36.18 (50.53)                                        
 72 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.04    1:37.40        
                  46.83     1:37.40 (50.57)                                        
 73 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:38.57        
                  43.69     1:38.57 (54.88)                                        
 74 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:43.03    1:46.19        
                  49.64     1:46.19 (56.55)                                        
 75 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              1:50.67    1:47.11        
                  48.46     1:47.11 (58.65)                                        
 76 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.18    1:51.24        
                  49.86   1:51.24 (1:01.38)                                        
 77 Lukavsky, Anya N          12 SSL-MR               2:01.86    1:57.47        
                  56.64   1:57.47 (1:00.83)                                        
 78 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:56.69    1:57.92        
                  56.00   1:57.92 (1:01.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.99    2:30.49 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.24 (38.48)     1:51.42 (39.18)     2:30.49 (39.07)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.98    2:32.42 JO     
                  35.00     1:13.90 (38.90)     1:54.07 (40.17)     2:32.42 (38.35)
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:38.92    2:35.74        
                  34.26     1:12.74 (38.48)     1:53.81 (41.07)     2:35.74 (41.93)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:40.85    2:35.80        
                  36.31     1:17.84 (41.53)     1:58.92 (41.08)     2:35.80 (36.88)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.32    2:36.42        
                  34.74     1:14.65 (39.91)     1:56.19 (41.54)     2:36.42 (40.23)
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:35.60    2:36.84        
                  35.35     1:15.94 (40.59)     1:57.77 (41.83)     2:36.84 (39.07)
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           2:44.96    2:44.43        
                  37.41     1:20.46 (43.05)     2:03.71 (43.25)     2:44.43 (40.72)
  8 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              2:49.44    2:46.22        
                  38.83     1:22.62 (43.79)     2:06.52 (43.90)     2:46.22 (39.70)
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.81    2:46.70        
                  39.93     1:22.64 (42.71)     2:06.92 (44.28)     2:46.70 (39.78)
 10 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                    NT    2:48.83        
                  38.43     1:22.79 (44.36)     2:08.22 (45.43)     2:48.83 (40.61)
 11 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              2:44.17    2:51.24        
                  39.13     1:22.52 (43.39)     2:07.41 (44.89)     2:51.24 (43.83)
 12 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        2:49.14    2:51.30        
                  38.12     1:22.75 (44.63)     2:08.34 (45.59)     2:51.30 (42.96)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              2:49.30    2:51.59        
                  37.48     1:21.28 (43.80)     2:06.60 (45.32)     2:51.59 (44.99)
 14 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.12    2:52.92        
                  37.37     1:22.07 (44.70)     2:07.99 (45.92)     2:52.92 (44.93)
 15 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.71    2:57.09        
                  41.16     1:26.50 (45.34)     2:14.41 (47.91)     2:57.09 (42.68)
 16 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    2:59.03        
                  41.47     1:28.30 (46.83)     2:15.63 (47.33)     2:59.03 (43.40)
 17 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.49    3:00.57        
                  40.97     1:26.34 (45.37)     2:14.08 (47.74)     3:00.57 (46.49)
 18 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              3:19.23    3:02.37        
                  41.04     1:28.13 (47.09)     2:16.94 (48.81)     3:02.37 (45.43)
 19 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:40.88    3:05.06        
                  39.29     1:27.03 (47.74)     2:17.63 (50.60)     3:05.06 (47.43)
 20 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.07        
                  44.13     1:32.14 (48.01)     2:21.69 (49.55)     3:06.07 (44.38)
 21 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR               3:20.58    3:10.26        
                  41.97     1:29.61 (47.64)     2:19.74 (50.13)     3:10.26 (50.52)
 22 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.77    3:10.63        
                  42.10     1:29.92 (47.82)     2:20.98 (51.06)     3:10.63 (49.65)
 23 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           3:20.88    3:12.06        
                  45.49     1:36.15 (50.66)     2:26.90 (50.75)     3:12.06 (45.16)
 24 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR             3:35.00    3:18.43        
                  42.31     1:33.97 (51.66)     2:27.46 (53.49)     3:18.43 (50.97)
 25 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              3:41.54    3:20.48        
                  45.32     1:36.55 (51.23)     2:31.06 (54.51)     3:20.48 (49.42)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:58.29  11-12 ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:26.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              4:59.35    4:59.33 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.19 (37.72)     1:49.76 (38.57)     2:28.53 (38.77)
        3:06.75 (38.22)     3:45.29 (38.54)     4:23.00 (37.71)     4:59.33 (36.33)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.84    5:12.93 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.15 (39.04)     1:52.85 (39.70)     2:33.30 (40.45)
        3:13.20 (39.90)     3:53.41 (40.21)     4:33.48 (40.07)     5:12.93 (39.45)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:19.30 JO     
                  34.84     1:14.29 (39.45)     1:55.47 (41.18)     2:37.29 (41.82)
        3:19.25 (41.96)     4:00.76 (41.51)     4:40.72 (39.96)     5:19.30 (38.58)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.26    5:19.60 JO     
                  34.89     1:14.19 (39.30)     1:55.01 (40.82)     2:36.93 (41.92)
        3:18.56 (41.63)     4:00.12 (41.56)     4:40.76 (40.64)     5:19.60 (38.84)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              5:32.99    5:25.50 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.57 (40.50)     1:58.75 (42.18)     2:40.36 (41.61)
        3:22.37 (42.01)     4:04.13 (41.76)     4:46.55 (42.42)     5:25.50 (38.95)
  6 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:25.60 JO     
                  35.93     1:17.26 (41.33)     1:59.08 (41.82)     2:40.04 (40.96)
        3:21.97 (41.93)     4:04.52 (42.55)     4:46.31 (41.79)     5:25.60 (39.29)
  7 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:47.17    5:27.95        
                  34.97     1:15.60 (40.63)     1:56.63 (41.03)     2:39.24 (42.61)
        3:21.32 (42.08)     4:04.55 (43.23)     4:46.93 (42.38)     5:27.95 (41.02)
  8 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              5:26.31    5:29.18        
                  37.77     1:19.52 (41.75)     2:01.21 (41.69)     2:43.65 (42.44)
        3:25.61 (41.96)     4:07.54 (41.93)     4:48.88 (41.34)     5:29.18 (40.30)
  9 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           5:52.04    5:38.65        
                  37.86     1:20.85 (42.99)     2:04.50 (43.65)     2:48.73 (44.23)
        3:32.25 (43.52)     4:16.58 (44.33)     4:59.20 (42.62)     5:38.65 (39.45)
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              5:57.90    5:40.26        
                  37.20     1:19.87 (42.67)     2:04.24 (44.37)     2:48.40 (44.16)
        3:31.84 (43.44)     4:16.48 (44.64)     4:59.76 (43.28)     5:40.26 (40.50)
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              5:42.89    5:49.02        
                  37.72     1:19.55 (41.83)     2:04.08 (44.53)     2:50.12 (46.04)
        3:34.92 (44.80)     4:22.37 (47.45)     5:07.50 (45.13)     5:49.02 (41.52)
 12 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              6:30.12    5:56.46        
                  37.02     1:19.40 (42.38)     2:04.48 (45.08)     2:51.00 (46.52)
        3:38.40 (47.40)     4:25.54 (47.14)     5:12.73 (47.19)     5:56.46 (43.73)
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.00    5:57.51        
                  38.81     1:23.58 (44.77)     2:09.57 (45.99)     2:55.73 (46.16)
        3:42.55 (46.82)     4:29.44 (46.89)     5:14.98 (45.54)     5:57.51 (42.53)
 14 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              6:13.23    5:57.61        
                  39.29     1:24.54 (45.25)     2:10.61 (46.07)     2:57.17 (46.56)
        3:43.64 (46.47)     4:30.64 (47.00)     5:14.64 (44.00)     5:57.61 (42.97)
 15 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              6:07.89    6:04.25        
                  39.61     1:24.43 (44.82)     2:12.01 (47.58)     2:59.22 (47.21)
        3:47.13 (47.91)     4:34.58 (47.45)     5:20.73 (46.15)     6:04.25 (43.52)
 16 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:55.00    6:06.51        
                  41.05     1:26.88 (45.83)     2:15.16 (48.28)     3:02.13 (46.97)
        3:51.10 (48.97)     4:37.98 (46.88)     5:23.43 (45.45)     6:06.51 (43.08)
 17 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              6:47.75    6:09.18        
                  39.83     1:25.30 (45.47)     2:12.70 (47.40)     3:01.15 (48.45)
        3:50.03 (48.88)     4:38.44 (48.41)     5:26.07 (47.63)     6:09.18 (43.11)
 18 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.00    6:10.55        
                  41.62     1:27.49 (45.87)     2:14.95 (47.46)     3:01.58 (46.63)
        3:49.58 (48.00)                             5:25.00 ( )     6:10.55 (45.55)
 19 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        7:20.30    6:20.84        
                  41.26     1:28.57 (47.31)     2:16.55 (47.98)     3:05.24 (48.69)
        3:54.10 (48.86)     4:43.99 (49.89)     5:33.03 (49.04)     6:20.84 (47.81)
 20 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           6:45.88    6:27.34        
                  39.06     1:27.12 (48.06)     2:18.06 (50.94)     3:07.98 (49.92)
        3:59.01 (51.03)     4:51.13 (52.12)     5:41.09 (49.96)     6:27.34 (46.25)
 21 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               7:12.67    6:28.00        
                  41.42     1:29.21 (47.79)     2:18.30 (49.09)     3:07.32 (49.02)
        3:58.82 (51.50)     4:48.85 (50.03)     5:39.85 (51.00)     6:28.00 (48.15)
 22 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR             7:30.00    6:57.04        
                  42.66     1:33.12 (50.46)     2:25.65 (52.53)     3:19.12 (53.47)
        4:12.89 (53.77)     5:08.40 (55.51)     6:02.92 (54.52)     6:57.04 (54.12)
 23 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                   NT    8:15.34        
                  47.97   1:50.35 (1:02.38)   2:54.68 (1:04.33)   4:00.13 (1:05.45)
      5:05.74 (1:05.61)   6:11.05 (1:05.31)   7:17.26 (1:06.21)     8:15.34 (58.08)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                38.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      35.94 JO     
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                39.30      37.64 JO     
  3 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                37.26      37.80 JO     
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                37.87      38.48 JO     
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        11 SKYY-NJ                42.32      39.14        
  6 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             40.39      39.92        
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          39.28      40.06        
  8 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR                 41.25      40.61        
  9 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                39.24      40.70        
 10 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlett-NJ            40.10      41.22        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                40.17      41.53        
 12 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                41.44      41.60        
 13 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlett-NJ            42.10      41.71        
 14 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR                 42.67      42.25        
 15 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                40.75      42.37        
                  42.22        42.37 (0.15)                                        
 16 Reynoso, Madalyn A        12 SKYY-NJ              1:05.87      42.44        
 17 Lee, Serena S             12 Scarlett-NJ            48.00      42.46        
 18 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                45.01      42.80        
 19 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ            46.47      42.83        
 20 Kim, Ashley H             11 SSL-MR                 49.67      42.84        
 21 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                40.57      42.93        
 22 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                40.78      43.00        
 23 Brzezinski, Julia T       11 SKYY-NJ                50.34      43.11        
 24 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlett-NJ            45.10      44.02        
 25 Pilkington, Mary C        12 SKYY-NJ                46.21      44.12        
 26 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                42.22      44.33        
 27 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                54.53      44.53        
 27 Skinner, Gabriela         11 SKYY-NJ                50.11      44.53        
 29 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                45.50      44.56        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          11 SSL-MR                 47.35      44.65        
 31 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR                 41.50      44.70        
                  44.05        44.70 (0.65)                                        
 32 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlett-NJ            42.10      45.03        
 33 Kudlinski, Alexandra      11 SSL-MR                 44.54      45.39        
 34 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.36      45.48        
 35 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.62      45.51        
 36 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.00      45.94        
 37 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.00      46.14        
 38 Cetinski, Eliana R        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.46        
 39 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                45.93      46.71        
 40 Torres, Alexa             11 SKYY-NJ                50.12      46.84        
 41 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlett-NJ            48.26      47.17        
 42 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                44.64      47.61        
 43 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR                49.81      47.76        
 44 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlett-NJ            45.10      48.60        
 45 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR                 48.17      49.26        
 46 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                48.81      50.24        
 47 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                50.91      50.81        
 48 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                53.11      51.26        
 49 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ            48.10      52.12        
 50 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.86      54.76        
 51 Lukavsky, Anya N          12 SSL-MR                 55.71      54.90        
 52 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR        1:04.18      55.20        
 53 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 57.85      57.25        
 54 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:02.88    1:04.54        
 -- DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 41.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:18.08 JO     
                  37.87     1:18.08 (40.21)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:20.71    1:19.74 JO     
                  38.18     1:19.74 (41.56)                                        
  3 Beyer, Lauren E           12 SKYY-NJ              1:19.79    1:19.91 JO     
                  38.83     1:19.91 (41.08)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:21.82 JO     
                  40.17     1:21.82 (41.65)                                        
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        11 SKYY-NJ              1:32.48    1:24.33        
                  40.21     1:24.33 (44.12)                                        
  6 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.72    1:25.20        
                  40.64     1:25.20 (44.56)                                        
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.67    1:25.92        
                  42.52     1:25.92 (43.40)                                        
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              1:24.42    1:26.35        
                  43.08     1:26.35 (43.27)                                        
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.38    1:26.46        
                  41.56     1:26.46 (44.90)                                        
 10 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.93    1:26.85        
                  42.92     1:26.85 (43.93)                                        
 11 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           1:26.12    1:27.39        
                  42.45     1:27.39 (44.94)                                        
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:22.65    1:27.68        
                  42.53     1:27.68 (45.15)                                        
 13 Reynoso, Madalyn A        12 SKYY-NJ              1:42.11    1:29.48        
                  43.42     1:29.48 (46.06)                                        
 14 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              1:26.91    1:29.53        
                  43.66     1:29.53 (45.87)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              1:31.96    1:29.68        
                  45.19     1:29.68 (44.49)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.00    1:29.69        
                  43.52     1:29.69 (46.17)                                        
 17 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.15    1:29.76        
                  43.59     1:29.76 (46.17)                                        
 18 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.10    1:30.61        
                  43.19     1:30.61 (47.42)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.65    1:30.81        
                  45.09     1:30.81 (45.72)                                        
 20 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.00    1:31.06        
                  44.06     1:31.06 (47.00)                                        
 21 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.95    1:31.65        
                  44.18     1:31.65 (47.47)                                        
 22 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.10    1:31.97        
                  44.68     1:31.97 (47.29)                                        
 23 Pilkington, Mary C        12 SKYY-NJ              1:37.91    1:32.58        
                  44.53     1:32.58 (48.05)                                        
 24 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.52    1:34.67        
                  45.86     1:34.67 (48.81)                                        
 25 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR          1:28.00    1:34.70        
                  46.70     1:34.70 (48.00)                                        
 26 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.41    1:35.12        
                  47.99     1:35.12 (47.13)                                        
 27 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.22    1:35.98        
                  47.00     1:35.98 (48.98)                                        
 28 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:42.81    1:36.24        
                  45.75     1:36.24 (50.49)                                        
 29 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlett-NJ          1:33.10    1:36.59        
 30 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.00    1:36.64        
                  48.58     1:36.64 (48.06)                                        
 31 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:33.90    1:39.64        
                  49.32     1:39.64 (50.32)                                        
 32 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR              1:34.45    1:39.91        
                  48.45     1:39.91 (51.46)                                        
 33 Takiguchi, Sara K         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.28        
                  48.80     1:41.28 (52.48)                                        
 34 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:51.47    1:42.31        
                  49.23     1:42.31 (53.08)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:38.77    1:42.74        
                  50.81     1:42.74 (51.93)                                        
 36 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              2:00.10    1:46.16        
                  50.70     1:46.16 (55.46)                                        
 37 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.10    1:48.38        
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.11    1:48.54        
                  52.98     1:48.54 (55.56)                                        
 39 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.34    1:54.97        
 40 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR        2:07.84    2:00.98        
                  57.15   2:00.98 (1:03.83)                                        
 41 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.54        
 -- Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:45.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.27          DQ (50.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                43.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                37.74      39.38 ZONE   
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                39.25      40.01 JO     
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                42.59      40.05 JO     
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.29      40.53 JO     
  5 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                43.64      41.88 JO     
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                43.16      44.07        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                44.72      44.38        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.80      45.37        
  9 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR                45.24      46.12        
 10 Pilkington, Mary C        12 SKYY-NJ                49.15      46.33        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      46.39        
 12 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.75        
 13 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR                45.06      46.85        
 14 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.10      47.65        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                47.26      47.90        
 16 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00      48.08        
 17 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ            43.10      48.15        
 18 Lee, Serena S             12 Scarlett-NJ            45.00      48.37        
 19 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR                 47.64      48.42        
 20 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlett-NJ            49.10      48.43        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                47.23      49.02        
 22 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                50.55      49.06        
 23 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                51.99      49.14        
 24 Reynoso, Madalyn A        12 SKYY-NJ              1:00.00      49.18        
 25 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR          47.02      49.44        
 26 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlett-NJ            53.58      49.82        
 27 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlett-NJ            49.10      49.88        
 28 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                49.78      50.30        
 29 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                52.78      50.41        
 30 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR                 48.30      50.54        
 31 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR             41.88      51.02        
 32 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                52.73      51.37        
 33 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                50.04      51.68        
 34 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR               50.89      51.79        
 35 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlett-NJ            54.10      52.44        
 36 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.33      52.55        
 37 Kudlinski, Alexandra      11 SSL-MR               1:00.14      52.59        
 38 Kim, Ashley H             11 SSL-MR                 59.59      52.98        
 39 Cetinski, Eliana R        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.00      53.35        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.21      53.38        
 41 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR                49.81      53.56        
 42 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 51.85      53.71        
 43 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                54.11      53.92        
 44 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR                 55.22      53.98        
 45 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      54.75        
 46 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR          59.00      55.72        
 47 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.16      56.26        
 48 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:02.05      57.32        
 49 Morgante, Kayla           11 CFJV-MR                52.68      57.60        
 50 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                57.84      57.75        
 51 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR                 57.70      57.85        
 52 Stawecki, Mia             11 SKYY-NJ                58.11      58.52        
 53 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                58.80      59.41        
 54 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:00.51    1:01.43        
 55 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:06.49    1:07.05        
 -- Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:00.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:25.24    1:26.22 JO     
                  40.84     1:26.22 (45.38)                                        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:27.70 JO     
                  40.65     1:27.70 (47.05)                                        
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:28.45 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.45 (46.45)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.65    1:29.15 JO     
                  41.53     1:29.15 (47.62)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.84    1:31.52 JO     
                  41.62     1:31.52 (49.90)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR              1:32.86    1:32.83 JO     
                  43.49     1:32.83 (49.34)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              1:34.12    1:36.16        
                  46.07     1:36.16 (50.09)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.29    1:38.14        
                  45.92     1:38.14 (52.22)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.74    1:38.40        
                  47.19     1:38.40 (51.21)                                        
 10 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.14    1:38.43        
                  46.92     1:38.43 (51.51)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:34.86    1:38.71        
                  47.47     1:38.71 (51.24)                                        
 12 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.12    1:40.06        
                  46.74     1:40.06 (53.32)                                        
 13 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.43    1:42.40        
                  47.94     1:42.40 (54.46)                                        
 14 Pilkington, Mary C        12 SKYY-NJ              1:40.26    1:42.53        
                  48.23     1:42.53 (54.30)                                        
 15 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              1:42.45    1:43.67        
                  51.04     1:43.67 (52.63)                                        
 16 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:40.41    1:43.80        
                  49.64     1:43.80 (54.16)                                        
 17 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.81    1:43.98        
                  48.92     1:43.98 (55.06)                                        
 18 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:43.10    1:44.19        
                  48.47     1:44.19 (55.72)                                        
 19 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlett-NJ          1:50.00    1:45.04        
                  50.78     1:45.04 (54.26)                                        
 20 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:46.05    1:45.12        
                  50.37     1:45.12 (54.75)                                        
 21 Reynoso, Madalyn A        12 SKYY-NJ              1:53.22    1:47.76        
                  51.42     1:47.76 (56.34)                                        
 22 Lee, Serena S             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:44.00    1:49.71        
                  52.68     1:49.71 (57.03)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:47.34    1:51.04        
                  54.37     1:51.04 (56.67)                                        
 24 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:45.88    1:51.15        
                  52.19     1:51.15 (58.96)                                        
 25 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.57    1:54.38        
                  54.31   1:54.38 (1:00.07)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.28    1:54.84        
                  54.88     1:54.84 (59.96)                                        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah         12 CFJV-MR              1:57.25    1:59.57        
                  55.69   1:59.57 (1:03.88)                                        
 28 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR             1:52.89    1:59.60        
                  56.49   1:59.60 (1:03.11)                                        
 29 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:02.41        
                  55.69   2:02.41 (1:06.72)                                        
 30 Takiguchi, Sara K         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:03.82        
                  59.42   2:03.82 (1:04.40)                                        
 31 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              2:03.70    2:04.98        
                1:00.33   2:04.98 (1:04.65)                                        
 32 Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR              2:06.24    2:08.15        
 33 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              2:40.91    2:13.12        
                1:02.82   2:13.12 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.64      32.80 ZONE   
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                34.41      33.12 JO     
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                32.76      33.50 JO     
  4 Beyer, Lauren E           12 SKYY-NJ                34.71      34.26 JO     
  5 Saliba, Victoria A        11 SKYY-NJ                35.04      35.24 JO     
  6 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             37.25      35.95 JO     
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                40.66      37.00        
  8 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.43      37.52        
  9 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlett-NJ            36.10      37.94        
 10 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                36.82      38.03        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              12 CFJV-MR                37.00      38.08        
 12 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      38.68        
 13 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ            44.53      38.92        
 14 Lee, Serena S             12 Scarlett-NJ            45.00      38.94        
 15 Bischof, Lucy M           11 Sailfish-MR            39.00      39.14        
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                44.28      39.51        
 17 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                38.75      39.68        
 18 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR             39.84      39.79        
 19 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                40.40      40.04        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR                39.99      40.13        
 21 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR                    NT      40.65        
 22 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                51.61      41.36        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.36      41.66        
 24 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlett-NJ            47.10      41.79        
 25 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlett-NJ            41.10      41.97        
 26 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                41.28      42.04        
 27 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR                44.84      42.35        
 28 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      42.73        
 29 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          42.14      42.76        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                44.95      42.97        
 31 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlett-NJ            43.10      43.86        
 32 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR                  NT      44.02        
 33 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.70      44.65        
 34 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.85      45.88        
 35 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlett-NJ            50.49      47.15        
 36 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR                43.77      47.73        
 37 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.00      48.05        
 38 Strohmeyer, Jade          12 Scarlett-NJ            42.10      48.95        
 39 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ            44.10      49.43        
 40 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             54.88      54.54        
 41 Cartwright, Lizzie M      12 Barracudas-MR          58.79      56.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:21.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.84    1:13.41 ZONE   
                  33.83     1:13.41 (39.58)                                        
  2 Saliba, Victoria A        11 SKYY-NJ              1:33.30    1:18.88 JO     
                  36.12     1:18.88 (42.76)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.85    1:19.13 JO     
                  36.20     1:19.13 (42.93)                                        
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.73    1:19.60 JO     
                  35.77     1:19.60 (43.83)                                        
  5 Beyer, Lauren E           12 SKYY-NJ              1:25.00    1:21.45 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.45 (44.46)                                        
  6 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              1:19.53    1:21.50        
                  37.04     1:21.50 (44.46)                                        
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:32.20    1:24.77        
                  40.84     1:24.77 (43.93)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.64    1:25.36        
                  39.99     1:25.36 (45.37)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              1:25.57    1:25.68        
                  40.92     1:25.68 (44.76)                                        
 10 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.78    1:28.60        
                  41.78     1:28.60 (46.82)                                        
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.56    1:29.77        
                  40.81     1:29.77 (48.96)                                        
 12 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.21    1:30.82        
                  41.07     1:30.82 (49.75)                                        
 13 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              1:25.74    1:31.00        
                  42.02     1:31.00 (48.98)                                        
 14 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:31.92    1:33.38        
                  42.63     1:33.38 (50.75)                                        
 15 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.68    1:34.96        
                  40.65     1:34.96 (54.31)                                        
 16 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.10    1:35.04        
                  40.33     1:35.04 (54.71)                                        
 17 Torres, Alexa             11 SKYY-NJ              1:48.11    1:35.88        
                  43.96     1:35.88 (51.92)                                        
 18 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ          1:41.86    1:36.41        
                  41.97     1:36.41 (54.44)                                        
 19 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:43.67        
                  47.63     1:43.67 (56.04)                                        
 20 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.10    1:43.73        
                  49.62     1:43.73 (54.11)                                        
 21 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:40.88    1:44.09        
                  45.82     1:44.09 (58.27)                                        
 22 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.88    1:48.71        
                  47.60   1:48.71 (1:01.11)                                        
 23 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:59.58    1:51.63        
                  49.43   1:51.63 (1:02.20)                                        
 24 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              2:42.89    2:01.53        
                  51.64   2:01.53 (1:09.89)                                        
 25 Lukavsky, Anya N          12 SSL-MR               2:16.61    2:23.48        
                1:06.14   2:23.48 (1:17.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:47.47    2:47.02 JO     
                  35.99     1:21.87 (45.88)     2:09.19 (47.32)     2:47.02 (37.83)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.13    2:49.46 JO     
                  36.30     1:20.69 (44.39)     2:10.70 (50.01)     2:49.46 (38.76)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.93    2:52.79 JO     
                  37.79     1:23.18 (45.39)     2:14.11 (50.93)     2:52.79 (38.68)
  4 Beyer, Lauren E           12 SKYY-NJ              3:14.03    2:54.27 JO     
                  37.90     1:21.15 (43.25)     2:15.40 (54.25)     2:54.27 (38.87)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.64    2:55.13        
                  34.24     1:19.03 (44.79)     2:14.94 (55.91)     2:55.13 (40.19)
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:56.88        
                  38.96     1:26.39 (47.43)     2:19.47 (53.08)     2:56.88 (37.41)
  7 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              3:00.27    2:59.31        
                  42.18     1:29.73 (47.55)     2:19.42 (49.69)     2:59.31 (39.89)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:59.44    3:02.42        
                  42.89     1:28.17 (45.28)     2:22.35 (54.18)     3:02.42 (40.07)
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.03    3:02.89        
                  37.20     1:24.57 (47.37)     2:19.89 (55.32)     3:02.89 (43.00)
 10 Wang, Kristina H          12 Middies-MR           3:08.73    3:04.73        
                  40.67     1:28.90 (48.23)     2:24.10 (55.20)     3:04.73 (40.63)
 11 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           3:07.16    3:05.77        
                  40.16     1:30.63 (50.47)     2:26.32 (55.69)     3:05.77 (39.45)
 12 Gaffney, Victoria E       12 COND-MR              3:20.38    3:06.95        
                  39.03     1:26.47 (47.44)     2:21.86 (55.39)     3:06.95 (45.09)
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.54    3:08.59        
                  40.56     1:27.91 (47.35)     2:24.79 (56.88)     3:08.59 (43.80)
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               3:07.64    3:09.16        
                  43.40     1:36.86 (53.46)     2:29.13 (52.27)     3:09.16 (40.03)
 15 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        3:09.50    3:09.99        
                  44.31     1:31.28 (46.97)     2:30.72 (59.44)     3:09.99 (39.27)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        12 CFJV-MR              3:03.60    3:10.26        
                  40.50     1:27.29 (46.79)   2:28.97 (1:01.68)     3:10.26 (41.29)
 17 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.31    3:13.04        
                  43.58     1:34.63 (51.05)     2:28.40 (53.77)     3:13.04 (44.64)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:12.34    3:13.46        
                  44.21     1:32.13 (47.92)     2:29.95 (57.82)     3:13.46 (43.51)
 19 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              3:06.34    3:14.32        
                  43.51     1:35.33 (51.82)     2:32.35 (57.02)     3:14.32 (41.97)
 20 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.68    3:17.21        
                  42.99     1:34.82 (51.83)   3:17.21 (1:42.39)                    
 21 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              3:41.29    3:17.27        
                  43.19     1:33.46 (50.27)     2:32.07 (58.61)     3:17.27 (45.20)
 22 Geis, Taylor              12 CFJV-MR              3:20.30    3:18.60        
                  46.68     1:36.60 (49.92)     2:35.81 (59.21)     3:18.60 (42.79)
 23 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           3:45.88    3:25.75        
                  45.87     1:38.41 (52.54)   2:40.50 (1:02.09)     3:25.75 (45.25)
 24 Moore, Korianne M         11 Barracudas-MR        3:26.09    3:26.06        
                  48.45     1:39.77 (51.32)     2:38.71 (58.94)     3:26.06 (47.35)
 25 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              3:43.87    3:29.36        
                  50.40     1:45.99 (55.59)     2:41.68 (55.69)     3:29.36 (47.68)
 26 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              3:56.03    3:33.82        
                  50.24     1:47.68 (57.44)     2:47.48 (59.80)     3:33.82 (46.34)
 27 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.81    3:36.39        
                  45.83     1:40.75 (54.92)   2:46.52 (1:05.77)     3:36.39 (49.87)
 28 Skoglund, Emma G          11 SSL-MR               4:14.47    3:38.31        
                  48.07     1:41.01 (52.94)   2:51.97 (1:10.96)     3:38.31 (46.34)
 29 Stawecki, Mia             11 SKYY-NJ              3:48.11    3:40.33        
                  51.22     1:45.58 (54.36)   2:52.07 (1:06.49)     3:40.33 (48.26)
 30 Aguiling, Maya B          11 UNCON-MR             3:45.00    3:40.92        
                  48.79     1:46.43 (57.64)   2:51.19 (1:04.76)     3:40.92 (49.73)
 31 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              4:10.10    3:41.00        
                  57.79     1:53.77 (55.98)     2:52.23 (58.46)     3:41.00 (48.77)
 32 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              4:28.00    3:55.69        
                  59.73     1:57.60 (57.87)   3:06.19 (1:08.59)     3:55.69 (49.50)
 33 Christensen, Marcella R   12 CSD-MR                    NT    3:56.48        
                  58.45   2:04.71 (1:06.26)   3:10.29 (1:05.58)     3:56.48 (46.19)
 -- Fourie, Danae             11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.17   2:09.51 (1:09.34)   3:17.24 (1:07.73)        DQ (1:02.27)
 -- Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              3:40.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              6:06.63    5:39.37 JO     
                  35.33     1:17.51 (42.18)     2:02.67 (45.16)     2:47.51 (44.84)
        3:34.02 (46.51)     4:22.41 (48.39)     5:01.08 (38.67)     5:39.37 (38.29)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.00    5:54.05 JO     
                  36.91     1:19.31 (42.40)     2:04.91 (45.60)     2:51.70 (46.79)
        3:41.81 (50.11)     4:34.56 (52.75)     5:13.97 (39.41)     5:54.05 (40.08)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:25.00    5:59.51 JO     
                  36.78     1:21.74 (44.96)     2:09.96 (48.22)     2:57.13 (47.17)
        3:46.97 (49.84)     4:37.79 (50.82)     5:19.23 (41.44)     5:59.51 (40.28)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:08.45    6:04.21 JO     
                  34.56     1:14.99 (40.43)     2:00.59 (45.60)     2:46.67 (46.08)
        3:42.77 (56.10)     4:40.64 (57.87)     5:21.79 (41.15)     6:04.21 (42.42)
  5 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              6:08.46    6:06.71 JO     
                  38.51     1:28.49 (49.98)     2:14.03 (45.54)     3:02.28 (48.25)
        3:52.22 (49.94)     4:43.57 (51.35)     5:25.85 (42.28)     6:06.71 (40.86)
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              6:51.61    6:14.57 JO     
                  41.36     1:35.98 (54.62)     2:23.35 (47.37)     3:09.86 (46.51)
        4:01.37 (51.51)     4:51.87 (50.50)     5:33.51 (41.64)     6:14.57 (41.06)
  7 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              7:06.67    6:21.75        
                  43.27     1:35.67 (52.40)     2:22.88 (47.21)     3:08.90 (46.02)
        4:02.31 (53.41)     4:56.74 (54.43)     5:39.46 (42.72)     6:21.75 (42.29)
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:24.68        
                  42.01     1:39.92 (57.91)     2:29.30 (49.38)     3:16.24 (46.94)
        4:06.45 (50.21)     4:58.06 (51.61)     5:43.49 (45.43)     6:24.68 (41.19)
  9 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              6:43.82    6:27.33        
                  40.95     1:27.97 (47.02)     2:18.46 (50.49)     3:06.68 (48.22)
        4:03.30 (56.62)     4:59.15 (55.85)     5:45.42 (46.27)     6:27.33 (41.91)
 10 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              7:48.85    6:45.72        
                  44.63     1:36.22 (51.59)     2:26.91 (50.69)     3:16.60 (49.69)
        4:15.60 (59.00)     5:12.85 (57.25)     6:00.25 (47.40)     6:45.72 (45.47)
 11 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              7:47.30    6:56.21        
                  44.34     1:39.56 (55.22)     2:31.95 (52.39)     3:23.52 (51.57)
      4:23.54 (1:00.02)     5:22.92 (59.38)     6:09.93 (47.01)     6:56.21 (46.28)
 12 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               7:07.71    7:07.23        
                  44.52     1:37.88 (53.36)     2:32.88 (55.00)     3:27.28 (54.40)
      4:32.15 (1:04.87)   5:35.72 (1:03.57)     6:21.61 (45.89)     7:07.23 (45.62)
 13 Schnell, Ally P           12 SSL-MR               6:51.71    7:13.11        
                  44.65     1:43.02 (58.37)     2:36.13 (53.11)     3:28.80 (52.67)
      4:31.06 (1:02.26)   5:34.21 (1:03.15)     6:24.21 (50.00)     7:13.11 (48.90)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                31.39  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR                30.29      30.17 JO     
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.48      30.40 JO     
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR                31.44      30.71 JO     
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR                30.49      30.94 JO     
  5 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      31.41        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                30.23      31.47        
  7 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR                31.93      31.92        
  8 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.06      32.02        
  9 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR                32.57      32.31        
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.33      32.37        
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR                32.99      33.37        
 12 Wang, Chloe               14 Middies-MR             33.88      33.41        
 13 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.56      33.51        
 14 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.22      33.52        
 15 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR                31.16      33.70        
 16 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.37      33.75        
 17 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      34.04        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.86      34.09        
 19 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                32.59      34.97        
 20 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR                35.74      36.08        
 21 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                38.73      39.04        
 22 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR             37.95      40.55        
 23 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                39.27      41.47        
 24 Mooney, Kathleen m        14 SKYY-NJ                41.45      41.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:07.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:05.82 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.82 (34.45)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:10.04    1:07.33        
                  32.59     1:07.33 (34.74)                                        
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:07.39        
                  32.75     1:07.39 (34.64)                                        
  4 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.29    1:08.89        
                  33.13     1:08.89 (35.76)                                        
  5 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:09.46        
                  33.34     1:09.46 (36.12)                                        
  6 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:11.22    1:11.59        
                  34.48     1:11.59 (37.11)                                        
  7 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:10.88    1:11.66        
                  34.55     1:11.66 (37.11)                                        
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.95    1:11.74        
                  34.16     1:11.74 (37.58)                                        
  9 Wang, Chloe               14 Middies-MR           1:06.88    1:12.53        
                  34.43     1:12.53 (38.10)                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              1:17.43    1:12.81        
                  34.90     1:12.81 (37.91)                                        
 11 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:07.68    1:13.44        
                  35.48     1:13.44 (37.96)                                        
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.97    1:13.65        
                  34.90     1:13.65 (38.75)                                        
 13 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:14.11        
                  34.98     1:14.11 (39.13)                                        
 14 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:14.72        
                  35.39     1:14.72 (39.33)                                        
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:15.05        
                  37.63     1:15.05 (37.42)                                        
 16 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:15.29        
                  35.60     1:15.29 (39.69)                                        
 17 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:15.71        
                  36.11     1:15.71 (39.60)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.24    1:16.00        
                  36.55     1:16.00 (39.45)                                        
 19 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR               1:19.34    1:17.06        
                  37.62     1:17.06 (39.44)                                        
 20 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               1:20.39    1:17.35        
                  39.29     1:17.35 (38.06)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.80    1:17.68        
                  36.96     1:17.68 (40.72)                                        
 22 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              1:14.68    1:18.64        
                  36.75     1:18.64 (41.89)                                        
 23 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:19.29        
                  38.87     1:19.29 (40.42)                                        
 24 Hamilton, Sophie J        14 SSL-MR               1:21.56    1:21.23        
                  38.15     1:21.23 (43.08)                                        
 25 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:18.42    1:22.03        
                  39.04     1:22.03 (42.99)                                        
 26 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.43    1:25.25        
                  40.18     1:25.25 (45.07)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:25.91    1:26.36        
 28 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:26.31    1:28.26        
                  41.65     1:28.26 (46.61)                                        
 29 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:25.73    1:28.62        
                  41.52     1:28.62 (47.10)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:31.30        
                  43.97     1:31.30 (47.33)                                        
 31 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:29.99    1:31.41        
                  43.27     1:31.41 (48.14)                                        
 32 Delapesca, Nicole         14 SKYY-NJ              1:35.67    1:36.48        
 -- Maewal, Esha              13 SSL-MR               1:31.15         DQ        
      False start
                  41.44          DQ (46.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:26.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.34    2:20.33 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.99 (34.45)     1:42.66 (36.67)     2:20.33 (37.67)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.55    2:21.80 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)     1:44.63 (37.00)     2:21.80 (37.17)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:23.33    2:25.22 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)     1:48.80 (37.64)     2:25.22 (36.42)
  4 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:26.33    2:29.75        
                  33.70     1:11.35 (37.65)     1:50.77 (39.42)     2:29.75 (38.98)
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.27    2:29.97        
                  35.11     1:13.21 (38.10)     1:52.70 (39.49)     2:29.97 (37.27)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.29    2:31.50        
                  34.63     1:12.60 (37.97)     1:51.88 (39.28)     2:31.50 (39.62)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.99    2:33.66        
                  34.84     1:13.04 (38.20)     1:53.87 (40.83)     2:33.66 (39.79)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:32.25    2:38.95        
                                                    1:45.21 ( )     2:38.95 (53.74)
  9 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.79    2:39.63        
                  36.93     1:17.63 (40.70)     1:59.31 (41.68)     2:39.63 (40.32)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.31    2:40.04        
                  37.26     1:18.39 (41.13)     2:01.43 (43.04)     2:40.04 (38.61)
 11 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:40.20        
                  35.21     1:15.84 (40.63)     1:58.98 (43.14)     2:40.20 (41.22)
 12 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.22    2:41.03        
                  37.35     1:19.20 (41.85)     2:01.92 (42.72)     2:41.03 (39.11)
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:35.80    2:41.31        
                  37.87     1:19.85 (41.98)     2:02.11 (42.26)     2:41.31 (39.20)
 14 Wang, Chloe               14 Middies-MR           2:45.88    2:41.62        
                  36.88     1:17.41 (40.53)     1:59.51 (42.10)     2:41.62 (42.11)
 15 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.01    2:41.77        
                                                    1:59.50 ( )     2:41.77 (42.27)
 16 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:42.42    2:48.35        
                  37.31     1:19.17 (41.86)     2:04.47 (45.30)     2:48.35 (43.88)
 17 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              2:51.36    2:52.13        
                  39.06     1:22.73 (43.67)     2:08.13 (45.40)     2:52.13 (44.00)
 18 Pietraszka, Sarah G       13 MVA-MR               3:13.62    3:12.34        
                  42.75     1:31.94 (49.19)     2:22.80 (50.86)     3:12.34 (49.54)
 19 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:09.75    3:18.24        
                  42.13     1:33.06 (50.93)     2:26.47 (53.41)     3:18.24 (51.77)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.29  13-14 ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:10.99  13-14 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              5:00.04    4:57.18 JO     
                  33.91     1:10.69 (36.78)     1:48.51 (37.82)     2:26.73 (38.22)
        3:05.14 (38.41)     3:42.95 (37.81)     4:20.63 (37.68)     4:57.18 (36.55)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              5:00.08    5:02.24 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.42 (37.85)     1:50.88 (38.46)     2:29.43 (38.55)
        3:07.73 (38.30)     3:46.31 (38.58)     4:24.95 (38.64)     5:02.24 (37.29)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.51    5:09.31 JO     
                  35.81     1:14.55 (38.74)     1:54.00 (39.45)     2:33.78 (39.78)
        3:13.06 (39.28)     3:52.90 (39.84)     4:31.65 (38.75)     5:09.31 (37.66)
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.61    5:09.51 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.17 (38.63)     1:53.55 (39.38)     2:33.71 (40.16)
        3:13.01 (39.30)     3:52.83 (39.82)     4:31.69 (38.86)     5:09.51 (37.82)
  5 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              5:23.46    5:18.07        
                  34.58     1:13.97 (39.39)     1:54.95 (40.98)     2:35.81 (40.86)
        3:17.74 (41.93)     3:59.12 (41.38)     4:40.64 (41.52)     5:18.07 (37.43)
  6 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              5:44.03    5:23.03        
                  35.90     1:16.45 (40.55)     1:58.46 (42.01)     2:39.77 (41.31)
        3:22.04 (42.27)     4:03.45 (41.41)     4:44.56 (41.11)     5:23.03 (38.47)
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:24.92    5:23.19        
                  36.11     1:15.45 (39.34)     1:55.87 (40.42)     2:36.91 (41.04)
        3:18.49 (41.58)     4:00.00 (41.51)     4:41.59 (41.59)     5:23.19 (41.60)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              5:25.44    5:31.76        
                  36.83     1:18.40 (41.57)     2:00.73 (42.33)     2:42.27 (41.54)
        3:25.29 (43.02)     4:07.98 (42.69)     4:50.90 (42.92)     5:31.76 (40.86)
  9 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:36.31    5:39.10        
                  38.16     1:20.69 (42.53)     2:04.22 (43.53)     2:48.34 (44.12)
        3:31.20 (42.86)     4:14.59 (43.39)     4:57.21 (42.62)     5:39.10 (41.89)
 10 Leger, Olivia E           14 MVA-MR               5:41.03    5:41.93        
                  37.14     1:18.43 (41.29)     2:01.09 (42.66)     2:44.70 (43.61)
        3:28.90 (44.20)     4:14.36 (45.46)     4:58.28 (43.92)     5:41.93 (43.65)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:47.89    5:46.93        
                  38.29     1:22.34 (44.05)     2:08.06 (45.72)     2:52.02 (43.96)
        3:37.11 (45.09)     4:22.06 (44.95)     5:06.83 (44.77)     5:46.93 (40.10)
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:59.05    5:54.34        
                  39.05     1:23.47 (44.42)     2:08.72 (45.25)     2:54.99 (46.27)
        3:40.26 (45.27)     4:26.03 (45.77)     5:10.88 (44.85)     5:54.34 (43.46)
 13 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR               6:13.97    5:58.78        
                  40.90     1:26.57 (45.67)     2:13.12 (46.55)     2:59.70 (46.58)
        3:45.66 (45.96)     4:31.96 (46.30)     5:17.73 (45.77)     5:58.78 (41.05)
 14 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:59.88        
                  40.85     1:25.84 (44.99)     2:11.94 (46.10)     2:58.22 (46.28)
        3:43.81 (45.59)     4:29.97 (46.16)     5:15.58 (45.61)     5:59.88 (44.30)
 15 Hamilton, Sophie J        14 SSL-MR               6:47.52    6:19.09        
                  42.06     1:28.85 (46.79)     2:17.32 (48.47)     3:05.36 (48.04)
        3:54.53 (49.17)     4:43.07 (48.54)     5:31.52 (48.45)     6:19.09 (47.57)
 16 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               7:01.83    6:31.09        
                  43.59     1:32.02 (48.43)     2:21.97 (49.95)     3:12.34 (50.37)
        4:04.70 (52.36)     4:54.23 (49.53)     5:43.26 (49.03)     6:31.09 (47.83)
 17 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              6:54.71    6:55.42        
                  45.78     1:36.37 (50.59)     2:29.96 (53.59)     3:23.05 (53.09)
        4:17.18 (54.13)     5:10.49 (53.31)     6:04.79 (54.30)     6:55.42 (50.63)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:18.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.28    1:12.67 ZONE   
                  35.29     1:12.67 (37.38)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:14.77 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.77 (38.99)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:15.85 JO     
                  37.32     1:15.85 (38.53)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:16.71    1:16.04 JO     
                  37.25     1:16.04 (38.79)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.88    1:17.03 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.03 (39.56)                                        
  6 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.80 JO     
                  37.55     1:17.80 (40.25)                                        
  7 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:18.88        
                  38.15     1:18.88 (40.73)                                        
  8 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:20.37        
                  38.69     1:20.37 (41.68)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.41    1:20.82        
                  38.94     1:20.82 (41.88)                                        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.23    1:22.09        
                  39.39     1:22.09 (42.70)                                        
 11 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:18.24    1:22.65        
                  40.75     1:22.65 (41.90)                                        
 12 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:23.34        
                  39.09     1:23.34 (44.25)                                        
 13 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.36    1:23.89        
                  40.26     1:23.89 (43.63)                                        
 14 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:23.04    1:25.64        
                  40.42     1:25.64 (45.22)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.84    1:28.26        
                  41.74     1:28.26 (46.52)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.06    1:28.67        
                  42.15     1:28.67 (46.52)                                        
 17 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:26.67    1:28.73        
                  43.18     1:28.73 (45.55)                                        
 18 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:30.93        
                  43.04     1:30.93 (47.89)                                        
 19 Wang, Chloe               14 Middies-MR           1:35.88    1:33.02        
                  45.29     1:33.02 (47.73)                                        
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:34.33    1:33.92        
 21 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:40.27    1:38.68        
                  47.25     1:38.68 (51.43)                                        
 22 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:39.04        
                  48.03     1:39.04 (51.01)                                        
 23 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:38.30    1:39.35        
                  47.72     1:39.35 (51.63)                                        
 24 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:43.79    1:39.94        
                  47.13     1:39.94 (52.81)                                        
 25 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:35.75    1:40.86        
                  48.54     1:40.86 (52.32)                                        
 26 Pietraszka, Sarah G       13 MVA-MR               1:41.00    1:43.15        
                  48.23     1:43.15 (54.92)                                        
 27 Mooney, Kathleen m        14 SKYY-NJ              1:50.45    1:52.37        
                  54.51     1:52.37 (57.86)                                        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:22.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.94          DQ (40.91)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:48.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              2:40.61    2:40.70 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.97 (40.56)     2:00.14 (41.17)     2:40.70 (40.56)
  2 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.77    2:49.05        
                  39.86     1:23.28 (43.42)     2:06.64 (43.36)     2:49.05 (42.41)
  3 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:50.42    2:49.53        
                  40.28     1:23.00 (42.72)     2:07.09 (44.09)     2:49.53 (42.44)
  4 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:51.71    2:49.90        
                  40.15     1:22.76 (42.61)     2:07.28 (44.52)     2:49.90 (42.62)
  5 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:51.78    2:50.20        
                  40.49     1:24.48 (43.99)     2:08.25 (43.77)     2:50.20 (41.95)
  6 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:52.06    2:52.33        
                  40.07     1:25.30 (45.23)     2:11.26 (45.96)     2:52.33 (41.07)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.04    2:52.62        
                  40.90     1:25.36 (44.46)     2:11.39 (46.03)     2:52.62 (41.23)
  8 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:49.24    2:54.05        
                  40.64     1:25.28 (44.64)     2:11.43 (46.15)     2:54.05 (42.62)
  9 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:55.05        
                  40.48     1:24.46 (43.98)     2:09.52 (45.06)     2:55.05 (45.53)
 10 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:55.10        
                  41.59     1:26.68 (45.09)     2:11.78 (45.10)     2:55.10 (43.32)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.94    2:58.82        
                  42.11     1:27.38 (45.27)     2:13.99 (46.61)     2:58.82 (44.83)
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.60    2:59.96        
                  42.24     1:28.10 (45.86)     2:15.42 (47.32)     2:59.96 (44.54)
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.74    3:04.15        
                  43.37     1:29.36 (45.99)     2:17.59 (48.23)     3:04.15 (46.56)
 14 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              3:07.89    3:05.64        
                  42.05     1:29.26 (47.21)     2:19.11 (49.85)     3:05.64 (46.53)
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               3:39.35    3:08.80        
                  46.50     1:34.45 (47.95)     2:22.84 (48.39)     3:08.80 (45.96)
 16 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              3:02.87    3:13.02        
                  44.56     1:33.77 (49.21)     2:23.98 (50.21)     3:13.02 (49.04)
 17 Hamilton, Sophie J        14 SSL-MR               3:15.75    3:18.03        
                  47.17     1:37.83 (50.66)     2:28.65 (50.82)     3:18.03 (49.38)
 18 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR               3:07.98    3:18.06        
                  46.06     1:37.10 (51.04)     2:28.15 (51.05)     3:18.06 (49.91)
 19 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               3:15.11    3:25.15        
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:17.93    3:25.56        
                  49.84   3:25.56 (2:35.72)                                        
 21 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:27.62        
                  48.16     1:40.36 (52.20)     2:34.70 (54.34)     3:27.62 (52.92)
 22 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              3:15.84    3:35.53        
                  48.33                             2:40.53 ( )     3:35.53 (55.00)
 23 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:37.21        
                  51.07     1:46.68 (55.61)     2:43.67 (56.99)     3:37.21 (53.54)
 24 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:21.72    3:37.50        
                  50.64     1:46.00 (55.36)     2:42.95 (56.95)     3:37.50 (54.55)
 25 Delapesca, Nicole         14 SKYY-NJ              3:54.54    4:04.84        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:31.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.08    1:23.99 JO     
                  39.39     1:23.99 (44.60)                                        
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.43    1:27.85 JO     
                  40.45     1:27.85 (47.40)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:29.40    1:28.78 JO     
                  41.76     1:28.78 (47.02)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:30.59 JO     
                  43.07     1:30.59 (47.52)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.08    1:31.32 JO     
                  43.85     1:31.32 (47.47)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:33.61    1:33.33        
                  44.92     1:33.33 (48.41)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.67    1:33.79        
                  44.44     1:33.79 (49.35)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.21    1:35.92        
                  45.40     1:35.92 (50.52)                                        
  9 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:36.17        
                  45.83     1:36.17 (50.34)                                        
 10 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:35.13    1:38.46        
                  46.97     1:38.46 (51.49)                                        
 11 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.83    1:40.20        
                  47.51     1:40.20 (52.69)                                        
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              1:41.69    1:42.74        
                  48.37     1:42.74 (54.37)                                        
 13 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:50.58        
 14 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              1:55.66    1:54.56        
                  54.06   1:54.56 (1:00.50)                                        
 15 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:50.90    1:55.38        
                  55.80     1:55.38 (59.58)                                        
 16 Pietraszka, Sarah G       13 MVA-MR               2:00.74    2:02.20        
                  56.84   2:02.20 (1:05.36)                                        
 17 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           2:09.39    2:03.69        
                  58.57   2:03.69 (1:05.12)                                        
 18 Mooney, Kathleen m        14 SKYY-NJ              1:59.77    2:04.22        
                  58.89   2:04.22 (1:05.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              3:15.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:06.94 JO     
                  42.34     1:29.11 (46.77)     2:18.11 (49.00)     3:06.94 (48.83)
  2 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:12.01 JO     
                  43.42     1:32.47 (49.05)     2:21.86 (49.39)     3:12.01 (50.15)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.97    3:15.73 JO     
                  45.57     1:35.44 (49.87)     2:26.64 (51.20)     3:15.73 (49.09)
  4 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.96    3:22.28        
                  46.38     1:37.03 (50.65)     2:31.00 (53.97)     3:22.28 (51.28)
  5 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:24.64        
                  48.18     1:40.06 (51.88)     2:33.35 (53.29)     3:24.64 (51.29)
  6 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:24.15    3:25.47        
                  46.49     1:37.48 (50.99)     2:32.28 (54.80)     3:25.47 (53.19)
  7 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               3:58.51    3:25.60        
                  50.34     1:43.59 (53.25)     2:34.41 (50.82)     3:25.60 (51.19)
  8 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00    3:28.01        
                  45.40     1:37.69 (52.29)     2:33.09 (55.40)     3:28.01 (54.92)
  9 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.04    3:31.75        
                  49.49     1:44.03 (54.54)     2:38.23 (54.20)     3:31.75 (53.52)
 10 Wang, Chloe               14 Middies-MR           3:10.88    3:37.81        
                  48.69     1:44.04 (55.35)     2:40.57 (56.53)     3:37.81 (57.24)
 11 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:35.73    3:41.43        
                  49.54     1:47.29 (57.75)     2:46.66 (59.37)     3:41.43 (54.77)
 12 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              3:40.05    3:41.78        
                  50.95     1:47.96 (57.01)     2:45.72 (57.76)     3:41.78 (56.06)
 13 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              3:46.78    3:43.44        
                  52.55     1:50.84 (58.29)     2:47.94 (57.10)     3:43.44 (55.50)
 14 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              3:34.25    3:44.62        
                  50.26     1:47.72 (57.46)     2:45.39 (57.67)     3:44.62 (59.23)
 15 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:39.14    3:57.29        
                  52.47   1:53.30 (1:00.83)   2:55.44 (1:02.14)   3:57.29 (1:01.85)
 16 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:54.19    4:02.16        
                  56.50   1:59.09 (1:02.59)   3:02.23 (1:03.14)     4:02.16 (59.93)
 17 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              4:07.27    4:04.87        
                  55.70   1:59.94 (1:04.24)   3:01.65 (1:01.71)   4:04.87 (1:03.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:17.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:11.68 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.68 (38.60)                                        
  2 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.91    1:14.92 JO     
                  33.66     1:14.92 (41.26)                                        
  3 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:17.06 JO     
                  35.34     1:17.06 (41.72)                                        
  4 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:10.56    1:18.39        
                  35.39     1:18.39 (43.00)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:19.18        
                  36.57     1:19.18 (42.61)                                        
  6 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:19.82        
                  37.06     1:19.82 (42.76)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.27    1:19.88        
                  37.24     1:19.88 (42.64)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.56    1:23.78        
                  38.52     1:23.78 (45.26)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:24.24        
                  38.02     1:24.24 (46.22)                                        
 10 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR               1:29.49    1:30.07        
                  41.19     1:30.07 (48.88)                                        
 11 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:27.86    1:31.44        
                  40.88     1:31.44 (50.56)                                        
 12 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:34.38    1:34.82        
                  41.83     1:34.82 (52.99)                                        
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.38    1:37.55        
                  42.68     1:37.55 (54.87)                                        
 14 Maewal, Esha              13 SSL-MR               1:42.67    1:37.70        
                  44.14     1:37.70 (53.56)                                        
 15 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:39.25    1:42.85        
                  45.28     1:42.85 (57.57)                                        
 16 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           2:01.43    2:09.52        
                  57.28   2:09.52 (1:12.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:56.16    2:55.57        
                  35.52     1:17.53 (42.01)     2:06.26 (48.73)     2:55.57 (49.31)
  2 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:01.01    3:06.65        
                  38.05     1:24.91 (46.86)     2:16.88 (51.97)     3:06.65 (49.77)
  3 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.76    3:12.88        
                  35.18     1:24.65 (49.47)     2:21.25 (56.60)     3:12.88 (51.63)
  4 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR                   NT    4:04.43        
                  51.07   1:53.91 (1:02.84)   3:00.20 (1:06.29)   4:04.43 (1:04.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:46.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:47.46        
                  34.89     1:18.49 (43.60)     2:11.79 (53.30)     2:47.46 (35.67)
  2 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               2:37.73    2:47.79        
                  35.75     1:20.74 (44.99)     2:09.33 (48.59)     2:47.79 (38.46)
  3 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:55.43        
                  37.10     1:23.15 (46.05)     2:15.06 (51.91)     2:55.43 (40.37)
  4 Donoghue, Megan M         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.67    2:59.56        
                  37.16     1:25.29 (48.13)     2:17.68 (52.39)     2:59.56 (41.88)
  5 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:53.49    2:59.58        
                  38.08     1:22.93 (44.85)   2:59.58 (1:36.65)                    
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.11    2:59.75        
                  38.63     1:27.73 (49.10)     2:18.30 (50.57)     2:59.75 (41.45)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.11    3:02.02        
                  41.11     1:25.26 (44.15)     2:23.59 (58.33)     3:02.02 (38.43)
  8 Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:54.50    3:03.79        
                  40.28     1:25.97 (45.69)   3:03.79 (1:37.82)                    
  9 Wang, Chloe               14 Middies-MR           3:02.88    3:04.38        
                  37.80     1:28.72 (50.92)     2:24.24 (55.52)     3:04.38 (40.14)
 10 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.60    3:07.42        
                  47.96     1:35.28 (47.32)     2:27.03 (51.75)     3:07.42 (40.39)
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.63    3:11.56        
                  40.06     1:32.21 (52.15)     2:28.45 (56.24)     3:11.56 (43.11)
 12 Morgante, Megan E         14 CFJV-MR              3:08.73    3:12.16        
                  42.24     1:32.71 (50.47)     2:28.52 (55.81)     3:12.16 (43.64)
 13 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               3:26.19    3:23.70        
                  43.72     1:36.50 (52.78)   2:39.20 (1:02.70)     3:23.70 (44.50)
 14 Hamilton, Sophie J        14 SSL-MR               3:22.94    3:24.51        
                  44.38     1:36.47 (52.09)   2:36.92 (1:00.45)     3:24.51 (47.59)
 15 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               3:03.99    3:24.56        
                  45.47     1:38.92 (53.45)     2:38.01 (59.09)     3:24.56 (46.55)
 16 Fourie, Arisa             13 COND-MR              3:39.83    3:32.68        
                  48.49     1:40.80 (52.31)   2:43.82 (1:03.02)     3:32.68 (48.86)
 17 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:48.03    3:39.09        
                  55.15     1:50.26 (55.11)   2:54.79 (1:04.53)     3:39.09 (44.30)
 18 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:39.17    3:46.58        
                  52.95     1:45.01 (52.06)   2:57.40 (1:12.39)     3:46.58 (49.18)
 19 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              3:21.84    3:47.23        
                  56.50     1:53.87 (57.37)   2:59.89 (1:06.02)     3:47.23 (47.34)
 20 Delapesca, Nicole         14 SKYY-NJ              4:14.19    4:05.41        
                  54.24     1:51.57 (57.33)   3:15.19 (1:23.62)     4:05.41 (50.22)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:28.59  13-14 ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:54.99  13-14 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              5:39.50    5:32.96 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.82 (41.56)     2:01.33 (43.51)     2:43.23 (41.90)
        3:31.00 (47.77)     4:18.69 (47.69)     4:57.04 (38.35)     5:32.96 (35.92)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR              5:32.99    5:35.47 JO     
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)     2:01.30 (45.86)     2:45.58 (44.28)
        3:32.42 (46.84)     4:20.88 (48.46)     4:58.91 (38.03)     5:35.47 (36.56)
  3 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              6:00.43    5:40.10 JO     
                  34.94     1:17.03 (42.09)     2:02.83 (45.80)     2:45.45 (42.62)
        3:34.26 (48.81)     4:23.25 (48.99)     5:02.90 (39.65)     5:40.10 (37.20)
  4 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.64    5:47.72 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.29 (43.04)     2:03.51 (43.22)     2:45.51 (42.00)
        3:36.70 (51.19)     4:28.40 (51.70)     5:07.99 (39.59)     5:47.72 (39.73)
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.44    5:59.41        
                  37.31     1:21.43 (44.12)     2:07.97 (46.54)     2:54.12 (46.15)
        3:46.90 (52.78)     4:41.60 (54.70)     5:20.40 (38.80)     5:59.41 (39.01)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:55.00    6:09.39        
                  38.42     1:26.63 (48.21)     2:13.23 (46.60)     2:58.84 (45.61)
        3:51.11 (52.27)     4:43.67 (52.56)     5:27.07 (43.40)     6:09.39 (42.32)
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.35    6:11.03        
                  40.09     1:29.92 (49.83)     2:20.02 (50.10)     3:08.32 (48.30)
        3:58.27 (49.95)     4:48.82 (50.55)     5:30.31 (41.49)     6:11.03 (40.72)
  8 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              6:31.38    6:12.13        
                  38.14     1:25.79 (47.65)     2:11.98 (46.19)     2:57.08 (45.10)
        3:54.00 (56.92)     4:51.10 (57.10)     5:32.26 (41.16)     6:12.13 (39.87)
  9 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.69    6:14.87        
                  38.46     1:28.20 (49.74)     2:18.79 (50.59)     3:04.76 (45.97)
        3:58.21 (53.45)     4:51.77 (53.56)     5:33.44 (41.67)     6:14.87 (41.43)
 10 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              6:26.99    6:28.02        
                  42.08     1:34.61 (52.53)     2:20.97 (46.36)     3:06.33 (45.36)
        4:04.06 (57.73)     5:02.94 (58.88)     5:46.31 (43.37)     6:28.02 (41.71)
 11 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:39.68    6:36.89        
                  49.01     1:47.09 (58.08)     2:35.69 (48.60)     3:23.74 (48.05)
        4:16.54 (52.80)     5:12.04 (55.50)     5:54.82 (42.78)     6:36.89 (42.07)
 12 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              6:52.59    6:54.79        
                  38.71     1:31.11 (52.40)     2:24.90 (53.79)     3:19.61 (54.71)
        4:18.71 (59.10)     5:17.56 (58.85)     6:07.44 (49.88)     6:54.79 (47.35)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  15&O SECT LC Sectionals
              4:37.79  15&O BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              4:46.99  15&O ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:05.99  15&O JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.45    4:50.89 JO     
                  32.78     1:08.65 (35.87)     1:45.18 (36.53)     2:22.22 (37.04)
        2:59.09 (36.87)     3:36.74 (37.65)     4:14.14 (37.40)     4:50.89 (36.75)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.84    4:53.19 JO     
                  33.27     1:09.35 (36.08)     1:46.31 (36.96)     2:24.27 (37.96)
        3:01.79 (37.52)     3:40.37 (38.58)     4:16.89 (36.52)     4:53.19 (36.30)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              4:55.85    4:53.47 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.76 (36.56)     1:48.30 (37.54)     2:25.61 (37.31)
        3:03.25 (37.64)     3:40.62 (37.37)     4:17.80 (37.18)     4:53.47 (35.67)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              4:51.38    5:03.44 JO     
                  34.18     1:11.90 (37.72)     1:50.31 (38.41)     2:28.68 (38.37)
        3:07.07 (38.39)     3:46.11 (39.04)     4:25.34 (39.23)     5:03.44 (38.10)
  5 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:00.56    5:10.12        
                  34.62     1:13.67 (39.05)     1:53.85 (40.18)     2:33.40 (39.55)
        3:13.17 (39.77)     3:52.43 (39.26)     4:32.03 (39.60)     5:10.12 (38.09)
  6 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              5:30.00    5:21.41        
                  35.85     1:16.88 (41.03)     1:58.42 (41.54)     2:39.12 (40.70)
        3:19.77 (40.65)     4:00.95 (41.18)     4:41.91 (40.96)     5:21.41 (39.50)
  7 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              5:31.71    5:25.02        
                  36.54     1:17.34 (40.80)     1:58.85 (41.51)     2:40.66 (41.81)
        3:22.00 (41.34)     4:03.77 (41.77)     4:45.09 (41.32)     5:25.02 (39.93)
  8 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ              5:25.35    5:36.70        
                  36.35     1:16.66 (40.31)     1:58.92 (42.26)     2:42.46 (43.54)
        3:26.43 (43.97)     4:10.90 (44.47)     4:53.66 (42.76)     5:36.70 (43.04)
  9 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              5:17.77    5:40.21        
                  37.13     1:19.95 (42.82)     2:03.44 (43.49)     2:47.31 (43.87)
        3:31.23 (43.92)     4:15.43 (44.20)     4:57.96 (42.53)     5:40.21 (42.25)
 10 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              5:33.77    5:45.43        
                  36.55     1:18.67 (42.12)     2:02.53 (43.86)     2:47.82 (45.29)
        3:33.20 (45.38)     4:18.70 (45.50)     5:03.07 (44.37)     5:45.43 (42.36)
 11 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              5:37.73    5:55.36        
                  36.80     1:20.24 (43.44)     2:05.68 (45.44)     2:51.90 (46.22)
        3:38.69 (46.79)     4:25.17 (46.48)     5:11.72 (46.55)     5:55.36 (43.64)
 12 Quade, Sarah N            15 MVA-MR               6:34.18    6:06.22        
                  40.71     1:26.50 (45.79)     2:13.72 (47.22)     3:01.30 (47.58)
        3:48.70 (47.40)     4:36.21 (47.51)     5:22.19 (45.98)     6:06.22 (44.03)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  15&O SECT LC Sectionals
              5:17.79  15&O BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              5:30.49  15&O ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:53.99  15&O JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              5:10.00    5:21.65 ZONE   
                  34.50     1:14.71 (40.21)     1:57.01 (42.30)     2:38.87 (41.86)
        3:22.34 (43.47)     4:05.82 (43.48)     4:44.03 (38.21)     5:21.65 (37.62)
  2 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           5:26.07    5:36.19 JO     
                  37.92     1:20.78 (42.86)     2:03.50 (42.72)     2:45.09 (41.59)
        3:34.13 (49.04)     4:23.60 (49.47)     5:01.34 (37.74)     5:36.19 (34.85)
  3 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              5:50.47    5:51.19 JO     
                  37.52     1:21.74 (44.22)     2:04.69 (42.95)     2:48.22 (43.53)
        3:41.57 (53.35)     4:38.00 (56.43)     5:13.60 (35.60)     5:51.19 (37.59)
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              6:13.06    6:19.29        
                  40.94     1:29.86 (48.92)     2:20.03 (50.17)     3:08.55 (48.52)
        4:02.84 (54.29)     4:57.18 (54.34)     5:39.21 (42.03)     6:19.29 (40.08)
  5 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              6:04.41    6:32.00        
                  40.02     1:28.44 (48.42)     2:18.08 (49.64)     3:07.13 (49.05)
      4:08.04 (1:00.91)     5:07.44 (59.40)     5:49.95 (42.51)     6:32.00 (42.05)
  6 Quade, Sarah N            15 MVA-MR               6:59.42    6:53.64        
                  44.43     1:41.99 (57.56)     2:34.19 (52.20)     3:25.39 (51.20)
        4:24.46 (59.07)     5:24.41 (59.95)     6:10.76 (46.35)     6:53.64 (42.88)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT LC Sectionals
                28.89  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                28.99  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
                29.99  METS Senior Mets
                31.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR                28.25      28.70 ZONE   
  2 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.90      30.06 JO     
  3 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      30.09 JO     
  4 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR                29.73      30.15 JO     
  5 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR            29.44      30.18 JO     
  6 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR          29.09      30.56 JO     
  7 Toohey, Madeline Q        17 SKYY-NJ                31.54      30.81 JO     
  8 Cusmano, Christina L      15 SKYY-NJ                31.99      30.93 JO     
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.72      31.22        
 10 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR                31.55      31.25        
 11 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR                30.92      31.36        
 12 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR                31.96      31.54        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR                30.26      31.72        
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR                31.77      31.74        
 15 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                30.20      31.87        
 16 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR             33.38      31.88        
 17 Denicola, Gabrielle K     16 SKYY-NJ                32.77      31.94        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                31.62      32.00        
 19 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.63      32.01        
 20 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ                37.45      32.37        
 21 Makota, Hana              13 SKYY-NJ                34.60      32.42        
 22 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR                 33.12      33.04        
 23 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR            31.47      33.17        
 24 Woolbert, Casey M         13 SKYY-NJ                34.54      33.54        
 25 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       16 SKYY-NJ                33.57      33.55        
 26 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlett-NJ               NT      34.13        
 27 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR                34.56      34.55        
 28 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                32.49      34.59        
 29 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR             36.02      35.01        
 30 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlett-NJ            36.56      35.25        
 31 Truskolawski, Kara E      17 SKYY-NJ                37.00      35.87        
 32 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR                39.14      36.88        
 33 Santoro, Janina Z         15 SKYY-NJ                40.08      36.94        
 34 Ndreu, Victoria           14 Unattached-MR          40.00      37.11        
 35 Mazure, Kylie A           13 SKYY-NJ                38.00      37.50        
 36 Mernin, Emily E           14 SKYY-NJ                35.66      37.67        
 37 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR                36.25      38.03        
 38 Valente, Gianna           13 SKYY-NJ                42.85      38.08        
 39 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR          27.45      38.12        
 40 Mazure, Karyssa M         15 SKYY-NJ                41.12      41.88        
 -- Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:01.90  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:04.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:07.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           1:03.13    1:04.17 METS   
                  31.16     1:04.17 (33.01)                                        
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah c        14 SKYY-NJ              1:04.03    1:04.91 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.91 (33.86)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.75    1:05.09 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.09 (33.92)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.32    1:05.38 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:05.79 JO     
                  32.13     1:05.79 (33.66)                                        
  6 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:06.02 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:06.46    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.65 (34.15)                                        
  8 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           1:06.20    1:07.03 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.03 (34.68)                                        
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.66    1:07.35        
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)                                        
 10 Toohey, Madeline Q        17 SKYY-NJ              1:07.29    1:07.40        
                  32.94     1:07.40 (34.46)                                        
 11 Cusmano, Christina L      15 SKYY-NJ              1:07.96    1:07.68        
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:04.32    1:07.93        
                  32.67     1:07.93 (35.26)                                        
 13 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:06.21    1:08.04        
                  32.35     1:08.04 (35.69)                                        
 14 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.23    1:08.56        
                  32.90     1:08.56 (35.66)                                        
 15 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              1:07.84    1:08.59        
                  33.75     1:08.59 (34.84)                                        
 16 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        1:07.20    1:08.88        
                  33.42     1:08.88 (35.46)                                        
 17 Denicola, Gabrielle K     16 SKYY-NJ              1:12.99    1:09.17        
                  33.28     1:09.17 (35.89)                                        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:06.17    1:09.82        
                  33.35     1:09.82 (36.47)                                        
 19 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:07.46    1:10.11        
                  33.29     1:10.11 (36.82)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:10.40        
                  34.65     1:10.40 (35.75)                                        
 21 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:11.99    1:10.61        
                  33.01     1:10.61 (37.60)                                        
 22 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:14.24    1:11.15        
                  33.91     1:11.15 (37.24)                                        
 23 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.66    1:11.22        
                  34.04     1:11.22 (37.18)                                        
 24 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ              1:10.55    1:11.57        
                  34.45     1:11.57 (37.12)                                        
 25 Grady, Caitlin M          17 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:12.30        
                  34.71     1:12.30 (37.59)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlett-NJ          1:13.71    1:12.44        
                  35.47     1:12.44 (36.97)                                        
 27 Makota, Hana              13 SKYY-NJ              1:20.00    1:12.50        
                  34.84     1:12.50 (37.66)                                        
 27 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       16 SKYY-NJ              1:12.32    1:12.50        
                  35.68     1:12.50 (36.82)                                        
 29 Woolbert, Casey M         13 SKYY-NJ              1:13.23    1:12.78        
                  35.31     1:12.78 (37.47)                                        
 30 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:13.60        
                  34.86     1:13.60 (38.74)                                        
 31 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.00    1:16.26        
                  35.98     1:16.26 (40.28)                                        
 32 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlett-NJ          1:20.50    1:18.01        
                  37.71     1:18.01 (40.30)                                        
 33 Mazure, Kylie A           13 SKYY-NJ              1:55.00    1:18.21        
                  38.23     1:18.21 (39.98)                                        
 34 Gerogiannis, Nicole       13 SKYY-NJ              1:18.98    1:18.38        
                  37.35     1:18.38 (41.03)                                        
 35 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:18.69        
                  36.77     1:18.69 (41.92)                                        
 36 Waddleton, Taylor         13 SKYYU-NJ             1:20.11    1:19.45        
                  38.35     1:19.45 (41.10)                                        
 37 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlett-NJ          1:13.08    1:19.57        
 38 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:17.54    1:19.71        
                  37.70     1:19.71 (42.01)                                        
 39 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:13.17    1:19.73        
                  37.42     1:19.73 (42.31)                                        
 40 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.74    1:20.53        
                  38.56     1:20.53 (41.97)                                        
 41 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlett-NJ          1:48.00    1:23.01        
                  39.18     1:23.01 (43.83)                                        
 42 Mernin, Emily E           14 SKYY-NJ              1:18.58    1:24.15        
                  39.24     1:24.15 (44.91)                                        
 43 Valente, Gianna           13 SKYY-NJ              1:31.11    1:25.97        
                  41.24     1:25.97 (44.73)                                        
 44 Santoro, Janina Z         15 SKYY-NJ              1:30.52    1:27.33        
                  40.45     1:27.33 (46.88)                                        
 45 Mazure, Karyssa M         15 SKYY-NJ              1:28.53    1:29.49        
                  42.61     1:29.49 (46.88)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:12.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:16.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:18.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:26.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            22 Lions-MR             2:12.84    2:10.57 SECT   
                  30.29     1:03.78 (33.49)     1:37.69 (33.91)     2:10.57 (32.88)
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah c        14 SKYY-NJ              2:17.90    2:20.08 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.48 (36.35)     1:45.38 (36.90)     2:20.08 (34.70)
  3 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:14.25    2:20.31 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.95 (36.51)     1:45.48 (36.53)     2:20.31 (34.83)
  4 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.19    2:21.29 JO     
                  33.98     1:09.81 (35.83)     1:46.82 (37.01)     2:21.29 (34.47)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR        2:16.69    2:21.31 JO     
                  33.53     1:09.80 (36.27)     1:46.55 (36.75)     2:21.31 (34.76)
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR        2:19.37    2:21.70 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:46.24 (36.94)     2:21.70 (35.46)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.29    2:21.96 JO     
                  32.16     1:07.76 (35.60)     1:45.14 (37.38)     2:21.96 (36.82)
  8 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:22.30    2:22.23 JO     
                  33.66     1:10.17 (36.51)     1:46.93 (36.76)     2:22.23 (35.30)
  9 Boland, Katie E           20 Lions-MR             2:30.04    2:23.37 JO     
                  33.10     1:09.12 (36.02)     1:46.24 (37.12)     2:23.37 (37.13)
 10 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.87    2:23.78 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.27 (36.43)     1:46.74 (37.47)     2:23.78 (37.04)
 11 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              2:20.90    2:24.14 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.96 (36.70)     1:47.86 (37.90)     2:24.14 (36.28)
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.09    2:25.48 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.99 (36.94)     1:48.93 (37.94)     2:25.48 (36.55)
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:18.39    2:25.74 JO     
                  33.32     1:09.76 (36.44)     1:48.17 (38.41)     2:25.74 (37.57)
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:26.92    2:26.51        
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)     1:48.81 (38.15)     2:26.51 (37.70)
 15 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:27.05    2:26.73        
                  34.60     1:11.79 (37.19)     1:50.05 (38.26)     2:26.73 (36.68)
 16 Denicola, Gabrielle K     16 SKYY-NJ              2:30.10    2:26.84        
                  33.34     1:10.14 (36.80)     1:47.96 (37.82)     2:26.84 (38.88)
 17 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              2:25.47    2:29.08        
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)     1:50.91 (38.93)     2:29.08 (38.17)
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:18.87    2:29.48        
                  34.44     1:11.85 (37.41)     1:50.44 (38.59)     2:29.48 (39.04)
 19 Toohey, Madeline Q        17 SKYY-NJ              2:33.53    2:29.89        
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)     1:52.36 (38.96)     2:29.89 (37.53)
 20 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR        2:40.13    2:32.25        
                  35.49     1:15.10 (39.61)     1:54.52 (39.42)     2:32.25 (37.73)
 21 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       16 SKYY-NJ              2:35.05    2:34.23        
                  36.69     1:16.24 (39.55)     1:56.37 (40.13)     2:34.23 (37.86)
 22 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR        2:31.80    2:34.33        
                  35.16     1:12.95 (37.79)     1:53.43 (40.48)     2:34.33 (40.90)
 23 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              2:31.33    2:37.01        
                  33.71     1:13.13 (39.42)     1:55.65 (42.52)     2:37.01 (41.36)
 24 Woolbert, Casey M         13 SKYY-NJ              2:40.65    2:37.86        
                  35.28     1:15.89 (40.61)     1:57.38 (41.49)     2:37.86 (40.48)
 25 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:35.97    2:38.05        
                  35.04     1:14.82 (39.78)     1:56.93 (42.11)     2:38.05 (41.12)
 26 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:39.32        
                  35.19     1:15.12 (39.93)     1:56.77 (41.65)     2:39.32 (42.55)
 27 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ              3:06.64    2:39.54        
                  34.88     1:15.49 (40.61)     1:58.02 (42.53)     2:39.54 (41.52)
 28 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlett-NJ          2:41.82    2:40.34        
                  36.40     1:16.92 (40.52)     2:00.41 (43.49)     2:40.34 (39.93)
 29 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           2:42.85    2:40.75        
                  37.73     1:18.94 (41.21)     2:01.74 (42.80)     2:40.75 (39.01)
 30 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:32.59    2:41.20        
                  35.88     1:17.12 (41.24)     1:59.60 (42.48)     2:41.20 (41.60)
 31 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              2:42.17    2:46.86        
                  37.69     1:20.51 (42.82)   2:46.86 (1:26.35)                    
 32 Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlett-NJ          2:59.79    2:52.16        
                  38.21     1:22.25 (44.04)     2:07.94 (45.69)     2:52.16 (44.22)
 33 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlett-NJ          2:56.29    2:52.25        
                  39.26     1:23.88 (44.62)     2:09.45 (45.57)     2:52.25 (42.80)
 34 Truskolawski, Kara E      17 SKYY-NJ              3:05.22    2:53.56        
                  39.76     1:23.40 (43.64)     2:09.15 (45.75)     2:53.56 (44.41)
 35 Mernin, Emily E           14 SKYY-NJ              2:50.56    2:55.78        
                  39.81     1:26.75 (46.94)     2:13.82 (47.07)     2:55.78 (41.96)
 36 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:16.05    2:59.54        
                  42.16     1:29.38 (47.22)     2:15.89 (46.51)     2:59.54 (43.65)
 37 Ndreu, Victoria           14 Unattached-MR        3:30.00    3:00.60        
                                1:22.95 ( )     2:11.12 (48.17)     3:00.60 (49.48)
 38 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlett-NJ          2:49.00    3:02.63        
                  39.64     1:25.34 (45.70)     2:14.41 (49.07)     3:02.63 (48.22)
 39 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlett-NJ          3:20.00    3:02.81        
                  42.06     1:31.73 (49.67)     2:19.04 (47.31)     3:02.81 (43.77)
 40 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR              3:27.08    3:07.84        
                  40.22     1:27.72 (47.50)     2:18.99 (51.27)     3:07.84 (48.85)
 41 Santoro, Janina Z         15 SKYY-NJ              3:10.85    3:13.12        
                  43.41     1:32.74 (49.33)     2:23.24 (50.50)     3:13.12 (49.88)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              9:29.49  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              9:29.49  SECT LC Sectionals
              9:48.39  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
             10:12.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.00   10:02.23 METS   
                  34.00     1:10.13 (36.13)     1:47.77 (37.64)     2:25.18 (37.41)
        3:03.38 (38.20)     3:41.16 (37.78)     4:19.69 (38.53)     4:58.61 (38.92)
        5:37.98 (39.37)     6:16.19 (38.21)     6:55.07 (38.88)     7:33.30 (38.23)
        8:11.37 (38.07)     8:48.57 (37.20)     9:26.27 (37.70)    10:02.23 (35.96)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      9:25.51   10:04.70 METS   
                  33.89     1:11.92 (38.03)     1:50.22 (38.30)     2:28.84 (38.62)
        3:07.03 (38.19)     3:45.63 (38.60)     4:23.55 (37.92)     5:01.85 (38.30)
        5:39.62 (37.77)     6:18.51 (38.89)     6:52.10 (33.59)     7:34.49 (42.39)
        8:07.78 (33.29)     8:50.17 (42.39)     9:27.76 (37.59)    10:04.70 (36.94)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR             10:23.37   10:13.06        
                  34.21     1:12.01 (37.80)     1:50.31 (38.30)     2:29.13 (38.82)
        3:07.18 (38.05)     3:45.90 (38.72)     4:24.53 (38.63)     5:03.60 (39.07)
        5:42.51 (38.91)     6:21.38 (38.87)     7:00.15 (38.77)     7:39.27 (39.12)
        8:15.01 (35.74)     8:57.23 (42.22)     9:35.95 (38.72)    10:13.06 (37.11)
  4 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:29.90   10:14.61        
                  34.87     1:13.05 (38.18)     1:40.00 (26.95)     2:29.66 (49.66)
        3:08.11 (38.45)     3:46.63 (38.52)     4:25.29 (38.66)     5:03.98 (38.69)
        5:42.84 (38.86)     6:22.00 (39.16)     7:01.16 (39.16)     7:40.38 (39.22)
        8:19.51 (39.13)     8:58.89 (39.38)     9:37.38 (38.49)    10:14.61 (37.23)
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR             10:19.99   10:30.32        
                  34.35     1:12.55 (38.20)     1:50.80 (38.25)     2:29.53 (38.73)
        3:08.07 (38.54)     3:47.31 (39.24)     4:27.09 (39.78)     5:07.76 (40.67)
        5:47.23 (39.47)     6:27.93 (40.70)     7:07.19 (39.26)     7:48.09 (40.90)
        8:28.54 (40.45)     9:09.62 (41.08)     9:50.19 (40.57)    10:30.32 (40.13)
  6 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:30.00   10:38.34        
                  35.90     1:15.01 (39.11)     1:45.64 (30.63)     2:34.26 (48.62)
        3:14.72 (40.46)     3:55.09 (40.37)     4:35.41 (40.32)     5:16.27 (40.86)
        5:47.72 (31.45)     6:37.36 (49.64)     7:18.90 (41.54)     7:59.78 (40.88)
        8:40.60 (40.82)     9:21.09 (40.49)     9:54.59 (33.50)    10:38.34 (43.75)
  7 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR             10:32.00   10:53.62        
                  35.87     1:15.15 (39.28)     1:56.21 (41.06)     2:36.76 (40.55)
        3:18.07 (41.31)     3:58.51 (40.44)     4:39.96 (41.45)     5:21.60 (41.64)
        6:03.51 (41.91)     6:45.14 (41.63)     7:27.40 (42.26)     8:08.31 (40.91)
        8:50.17 (41.86)     9:31.60 (41.43)    10:13.98 (42.38)    10:53.62 (39.64)
  8 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:04.59   11:01.64        
                  36.01     1:17.40 (41.39)     1:58.53 (41.13)     2:40.31 (41.78)
        3:22.23 (41.92)     4:04.06 (41.83)     4:45.65 (41.59)     5:28.09 (42.44)
        6:09.85 (41.76)     6:51.96 (42.11)     7:33.91 (41.95)     8:16.09 (42.18)
        8:58.21 (42.12)     9:39.37 (41.16)    10:21.23 (41.86)    11:01.64 (40.41)
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:30.00   11:09.79        
                  36.88     1:18.71 (41.83)     2:00.72 (42.01)     2:43.36 (42.64)
        3:22.44 (39.08)     4:08.90 (46.46)     4:51.21 (42.31)     5:33.70 (42.49)
        6:09.65 (35.95)     6:58.10 (48.45)     7:40.31 (42.21)     8:22.70 (42.39)
        9:05.00 (42.30)     9:47.13 (42.13)    10:29.28 (42.15)    11:09.79 (40.51)
 10 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR             12:12.12   11:15.19        
                  33.04     1:16.11 (43.07)     1:57.15 (41.04)     2:38.93 (41.78)
        3:22.26 (43.33)     4:04.17 (41.91)     4:48.09 (43.92)     5:31.12 (43.03)
        6:15.22 (44.10)     6:57.73 (42.51)     7:41.41 (43.68)     8:24.02 (42.61)
        9:08.11 (44.09)     9:50.62 (42.51)    10:35.32 (44.70)    11:15.19 (39.87)
 11 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR             11:04.16   11:17.51        
                  36.72     1:16.94 (40.22)     1:58.83 (41.89)     2:40.52 (41.69)
        3:23.95 (43.43)     4:06.86 (42.91)     4:49.87 (43.01)     5:32.59 (42.72)
        6:16.09 (43.50)     6:59.24 (43.15)     7:42.95 (43.71)     8:26.37 (43.42)
        9:10.53 (44.16)     9:53.89 (43.36)    10:37.44 (43.55)    11:17.51 (40.07)
 12 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR                    NT   11:22.79        
                  36.38     1:18.16 (41.78)     2:01.71 (43.55)     2:44.67 (42.96)
        3:27.86 (43.19)     4:12.09 (44.23)     4:45.09 (33.00)     5:38.82 (53.73)
        6:14.64 (35.82)     7:05.53 (50.89)     7:48.72 (43.19)     8:32.38 (43.66)
        9:15.20 (42.82)     9:58.35 (43.15)    10:29.86 (31.51)    11:22.79 (52.93)
 13 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:54.87   11:31.92        
                  38.10     1:20.72 (42.62)     2:03.12 (42.40)     2:46.50 (43.38)
        3:30.23 (43.73)     4:14.25 (44.02)     4:57.92 (43.67)     5:41.94 (44.02)
        6:26.55 (44.61)     7:10.78 (44.23)     7:54.43 (43.65)     8:38.75 (44.32)
        9:23.23 (44.48)    10:06.78 (43.55)    10:41.18 (34.40)    11:31.92 (50.74)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR             11:20.00   11:37.00        
                  37.63     1:19.85 (42.22)     2:03.23 (43.38)     2:47.09 (43.86)
        3:30.90 (43.81)     4:15.65 (44.75)     5:00.05 (44.40)     5:45.90 (45.85)
        6:30.92 (45.02)     7:16.61 (45.69)     8:01.46 (44.85)     8:45.16 (43.70)
        9:29.10 (43.94)    10:13.35 (44.25)    10:55.99 (42.64)    11:37.00 (41.01)
 15 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR             12:00.00   11:49.16        
                  39.15     1:23.10 (43.95)     2:08.13 (45.03)     2:52.15 (44.02)
        3:38.16 (46.01)     4:23.27 (45.11)     5:08.38 (45.11)     5:53.54 (45.16)
        6:38.16 (44.62)     7:21.97 (43.81)     8:07.28 (45.31)     8:52.01 (44.73)
        9:36.83 (44.82)    10:22.05 (45.22)    11:07.58 (45.53)    11:49.16 (41.58)
 16 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:30.00   11:51.07        
                  37.60     1:20.07 (42.47)     2:03.76 (43.69)     2:48.00 (44.24)
        3:33.28 (45.28)     4:19.28 (46.00)     5:03.94 (44.66)     5:49.92 (45.98)
        6:34.90 (44.98)     7:20.64 (45.74)     8:05.41 (44.77)     8:51.33 (45.92)
        9:36.46 (45.13)    10:22.46 (46.00)  11:51.07 (1:28.61)                    
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                   NT   11:51.32        
                  37.30     1:21.30 (44.00)     2:06.04 (44.74)     2:51.99 (45.95)
        3:37.08 (45.09)     4:22.99 (45.91)     5:09.02 (46.03)     5:54.81 (45.79)
        6:40.94 (46.13)     7:27.94 (47.00)     8:13.72 (45.78)     8:59.69 (45.97)
        9:42.64 (42.95)    10:26.70 (44.06)    11:09.50 (42.80)    11:51.32 (41.82)
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR          13:25.85   12:07.30        
                  41.68     1:26.99 (45.31)     2:08.17 (41.18)     2:59.68 (51.51)
        3:42.56 (42.88)     4:32.19 (49.63)     5:09.39 (37.20)     6:04.80 (55.41)
        6:43.58 (38.78)     7:37.40 (53.82)     8:13.55 (36.15)     9:10.31 (56.76)
        9:57.13 (46.82)    10:43.21 (46.08)    11:14.58 (31.37)    12:07.30 (52.72)
 19 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlett-NJ         13:29.20   12:19.41        
                  39.07     1:24.51 (45.44)     2:10.80 (46.29)     2:58.00 (47.20)
        3:45.13 (47.13)     4:32.12 (46.99)     5:19.56 (47.44)     6:07.04 (47.48)
        6:55.10 (48.06)     7:43.47 (48.37)     8:31.09 (47.62)     9:17.69 (46.60)
       10:05.26 (47.57)    10:51.12 (45.86)    11:37.08 (45.96)    12:19.41 (42.33)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:05.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
             18:05.69  SECT LC Sectionals
             18:46.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
             19:47.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR             19:43.56   19:15.53 METS   
                  34.20     1:11.47 (37.27)     1:49.78 (38.31)     2:28.51 (38.73)
        3:06.80 (38.29)     3:45.33 (38.53)     4:23.86 (38.53)     5:02.68 (38.82)
        5:41.08 (38.40)     6:19.98 (38.90)     6:58.67 (38.69)     7:37.67 (39.00)
        8:16.24 (38.57)     8:55.18 (38.94)     9:33.70 (38.52)    10:12.95 (39.25)
       10:51.76 (38.81)    11:30.92 (39.16)    12:09.66 (38.74)    12:48.76 (39.10)
       13:27.41 (38.65)    14:06.23 (38.82)    14:45.44 (39.21)    15:25.29 (39.85)
       16:04.10 (38.81)    16:43.36 (39.26)    17:22.36 (39.00)    18:01.87 (39.51)
       18:39.06 (37.19)    19:15.53 (36.47)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         14 COND-MR             20:15.81   19:52.17        
                  36.70     1:16.06 (39.36)     1:55.61 (39.55)     2:35.55 (39.94)
        3:15.59 (40.04)     3:55.85 (40.26)     4:36.42 (40.57)     5:17.09 (40.67)
        5:57.47 (40.38)     6:38.19 (40.72)     7:18.41 (40.22)     7:59.27 (40.86)
        8:40.32 (41.05)     9:20.78 (40.46)    10:01.61 (40.83)    10:42.21 (40.60)
       11:22.05 (39.84)    12:02.28 (40.23)    12:41.94 (39.66)    13:21.54 (39.60)
       13:52.24 (30.70)    14:40.52 (48.28)    15:19.96 (39.44)    15:59.48 (39.52)
       16:38.43 (38.95)    17:17.48 (39.05)    17:56.88 (39.40)    18:36.64 (39.76)
       19:15.51 (38.87)    19:52.17 (36.66)                                        
  3 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR             19:51.07   19:52.25        
                  36.11     1:15.53 (39.42)     1:55.18 (39.65)     2:35.20 (40.02)
        3:15.00 (39.80)     3:55.56 (40.56)     4:35.52 (39.96)     5:15.44 (39.92)
        5:55.71 (40.27)     6:36.04 (40.33)     7:16.10 (40.06)     7:56.45 (40.35)
        8:37.14 (40.69)     9:17.85 (40.71)     9:58.50 (40.65)    10:39.51 (41.01)
       11:20.29 (40.78)    12:00.76 (40.47)    12:40.90 (40.14)    13:20.63 (39.73)
       13:59.94 (39.31)    14:39.85 (39.91)    15:19.50 (39.65)    15:59.11 (39.61)
       16:38.84 (39.73)    17:18.82 (39.98)    18:00.12 (41.30)    18:39.44 (39.32)
     19:52.25 (1:12.81)                                                            
  4 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR             20:50.90   20:50.41        
                  37.00     1:17.30 (40.30)     1:58.52 (41.22)     2:39.37 (40.85)
        3:21.25 (41.88)     4:02.96 (41.71)     4:44.99 (42.03)     5:26.70 (41.71)
        6:09.11 (42.41)     6:50.97 (41.86)     7:33.35 (42.38)     8:14.95 (41.60)
        8:57.19 (42.24)     9:39.01 (41.82)    10:21.14 (42.13)    11:02.70 (41.56)
       11:45.16 (42.46)    12:26.67 (41.51)    13:09.19 (42.52)    13:50.78 (41.59)
       14:33.54 (42.76)    15:15.37 (41.83)    15:57.85 (42.48)    16:40.17 (42.32)
       17:22.84 (42.67)    18:04.20 (41.36)    18:47.24 (43.04)    19:29.34 (42.10)
       20:10.15 (40.81)    20:50.41 (40.26)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR             20:56.67   21:06.98        
                  37.99     1:18.85 (40.86)     2:00.46 (41.61)     2:42.73 (42.27)
        3:24.84 (42.11)     4:07.69 (42.85)     4:50.68 (42.99)     5:33.33 (42.65)
        6:15.96 (42.63)     6:59.27 (43.31)     7:42.76 (43.49)     8:25.12 (42.36)
        9:07.67 (42.55)     9:50.22 (42.55)    10:33.07 (42.85)    11:15.65 (42.58)
       11:57.89 (42.24)    12:40.19 (42.30)    13:22.82 (42.63)    14:05.85 (43.03)
       14:49.06 (43.21)    15:32.13 (43.07)    16:14.60 (42.47)    16:57.39 (42.79)
       17:39.98 (42.59)    18:22.12 (42.14)    19:04.39 (42.27)    19:46.44 (42.05)
       20:27.01 (40.57)    21:06.98 (39.97)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR                   NT   21:17.70        
                  36.92     1:18.96 (42.04)     2:01.87 (42.91)     2:45.26 (43.39)
        3:27.55 (42.29)     4:10.28 (42.73)     4:53.09 (42.81)     5:36.07 (42.98)
        6:18.78 (42.71)     7:01.76 (42.98)     7:44.68 (42.92)     8:27.65 (42.97)
        9:10.19 (42.54)     9:53.62 (43.43)    10:36.21 (42.59)    11:19.58 (43.37)
       12:02.59 (43.01)    12:46.06 (43.47)    13:29.37 (43.31)    14:11.09 (41.72)
       14:53.61 (42.52)    15:36.67 (43.06)    16:19.36 (42.69)    17:02.39 (43.03)
       17:45.68 (43.29)    18:29.12 (43.44)    19:07.83 (38.71)    19:54.42 (46.59)
       20:36.72 (42.30)    21:17.70 (40.98)                                        
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR              22:00.00   21:45.17        
                  37.12     1:18.07 (40.95)     2:00.94 (42.87)     2:44.03 (43.09)
        3:27.56 (43.53)     4:11.27 (43.71)     4:54.92 (43.65)     5:38.53 (43.61)
        6:18.83 (40.30)     7:06.31 (47.48)     7:44.54 (38.23)     8:33.88 (49.34)
        9:13.20 (39.32)    10:00.94 (47.74)    10:44.66 (43.72)    11:28.46 (43.80)
       12:12.47 (44.01)    12:56.53 (44.06)    13:40.74 (44.21)    14:24.99 (44.25)
       14:59.91 (34.92)    15:53.67 (53.76)    16:38.50 (44.83)    17:22.59 (44.09)
       18:07.57 (44.98)    18:51.25 (43.68)    19:35.24 (43.99)    20:18.97 (43.73)
       20:55.35 (36.38)    21:45.17 (49.82)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                   NT   21:51.68        
                  37.50     1:18.92 (41.42)     2:01.00 (42.08)     2:43.77 (42.77)
        3:26.94 (43.17)     4:10.08 (43.14)     4:52.82 (42.74)     5:36.41 (43.59)
        6:19.31 (42.90)     7:02.30 (42.99)     7:45.36 (43.06)     8:29.01 (43.65)
        9:11.84 (42.83)     9:56.53 (44.69)    10:40.99 (44.46)    11:26.26 (45.27)
       12:09.86 (43.60)    12:54.69 (44.83)    13:38.83 (44.14)    14:22.68 (43.85)
       15:07.30 (44.62)    15:52.93 (45.63)    16:37.77 (44.84)    17:23.95 (46.18)
       18:09.73 (45.78)    18:56.16 (46.43)    19:41.46 (45.30)    20:26.89 (45.43)
       21:11.10 (44.21)    21:51.68 (40.58)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR                   NT   22:35.35        
                  38.82     1:22.17 (43.35)     2:06.19 (44.02)     2:51.61 (45.42)
        3:37.15 (45.54)     4:22.52 (45.37)     5:07.92 (45.40)     5:53.28 (45.36)
        6:38.87 (45.59)     7:24.06 (45.19)     8:09.36 (45.30)     8:55.11 (45.75)
        9:40.43 (45.32)    10:27.05 (46.62)    11:13.58 (46.53)    11:59.77 (46.19)
       12:45.45 (45.68)    13:30.67 (45.22)    14:16.33 (45.66)    15:01.80 (45.47)
       15:48.28 (46.48)    16:34.85 (46.57)    17:19.94 (45.09)    18:05.29 (45.35)
       18:50.55 (45.26)    19:36.54 (45.99)    20:21.09 (44.55)    21:06.36 (45.27)
       21:51.04 (44.68)    22:35.35 (44.31)                                        
 10 Pryne, Jess L             11 CSD-MR              25:00.00   23:35.55        
                  38.62     1:21.83 (43.21)     2:06.39 (44.56)     2:53.10 (46.71)
        3:38.49 (45.39)     4:25.72 (47.23)     5:13.22 (47.50)     6:00.71 (47.49)
        6:48.18 (47.47)     7:35.33 (47.15)     8:23.41 (48.08)     9:11.76 (48.35)
        9:58.77 (47.01)    10:46.52 (47.75)    11:34.86 (48.34)    12:23.27 (48.41)
       13:11.99 (48.72)    13:59.48 (47.49)    14:48.45 (48.97)    15:37.17 (48.72)
       16:25.52 (48.35)    17:14.45 (48.93)    18:03.77 (49.32)    18:51.01 (47.24)
       19:38.99 (47.98)    20:26.46 (47.47)    21:01.12 (34.66)  22:01.80 (1:00.68)
       22:37.05 (35.25)    23:35.55 (58.50)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:09.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:12.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:13.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:17.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            22 Lions-MR             1:08.15    1:08.99 SECT   
                  33.06     1:08.99 (35.93)                                        
  2 Litvinsky, Sarah c        14 SKYY-NJ              1:10.04    1:11.37 ZONE   
                  35.47     1:11.37 (35.90)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.76    1:13.46 METS   
                  35.89     1:13.46 (37.57)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:11.67    1:13.87 METS   
                  36.31     1:13.87 (37.56)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.12 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.12 (38.72)                                        
  6 Johnson, Shaun            13 Sailfish-MR          1:16.09    1:15.22 JO     
                  37.06     1:15.22 (38.16)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.83     1:16.05 (39.22)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:16.12 JO     
                  36.46     1:16.12 (39.66)                                        
  9 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.00    1:16.16 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.16 (39.08)                                        
 10 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:16.93 JO     
                  37.06     1:16.93 (39.87)                                        
 11 Cusmano, Christina L      15 SKYY-NJ              1:18.29    1:17.12 JO     
                  37.65     1:17.12 (39.47)                                        
 12 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.14    1:18.38        
                  37.95     1:18.38 (40.43)                                        
 13 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:13.28    1:18.53        
                  37.79     1:18.53 (40.74)                                        
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR          1:16.22    1:19.13        
                  39.48     1:19.13 (39.65)                                        
 15 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:22.54    1:19.20        
 16 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:19.94        
                  38.17     1:19.94 (41.77)                                        
 17 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:20.88        
                  39.96     1:20.88 (40.92)                                        
 18 Boland, Katie E           20 Lions-MR             1:30.13    1:20.94        
                  39.29     1:20.94 (41.65)                                        
 19 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              1:17.40    1:21.86        
                  38.62     1:21.86 (43.24)                                        
 20 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              1:20.93    1:22.41        
                  39.84     1:22.41 (42.57)                                        
 21 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:23.08    1:22.62        
                  40.18     1:22.62 (42.44)                                        
 22 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:22.73        
                  40.56     1:22.73 (42.17)                                        
 23 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:23.13        
                  39.88     1:23.13 (43.25)                                        
 24 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:23.16        
                  40.38     1:23.16 (42.78)                                        
 25 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:26.57    1:23.95        
                  42.05     1:23.95 (41.90)                                        
 26 Woolbert, Casey M         13 SKYY-NJ              1:26.36    1:24.66        
                  41.24     1:24.66 (43.42)                                        
 27 Oh, Sarafina H            14 Unattached-MR        1:26.52    1:25.02        
                  41.68     1:25.02 (43.34)                                        
 28 Toohey, Madeline Q        17 SKYY-NJ              1:25.81    1:25.08        
                  42.35     1:25.08 (42.73)                                        
 29 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.79    1:26.16        
                  41.07     1:26.16 (45.09)                                        
 30 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:26.54        
                  43.07     1:26.54 (43.47)                                        
 31 Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.88    1:26.63        
                  42.81     1:26.63 (43.82)                                        
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Marlins-MR           1:37.01    1:27.92        
                  43.29     1:27.92 (44.63)                                        
 33 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:31.09    1:29.30        
                  44.16     1:29.30 (45.14)                                        
 34 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:29.16    1:29.94        
 35 Truskolawski, Kara E      17 SKYY-NJ              1:30.55    1:30.64        
                  42.62     1:30.64 (48.02)                                        
 36 Mazure, Kylie A           13 SKYY-NJ              1:40.00    1:30.68        
                  44.45     1:30.68 (46.23)                                        
 37 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR        1:28.13    1:31.16        
                  44.44     1:31.16 (46.72)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlett-NJ          1:34.63    1:31.50        
                  44.52     1:31.50 (46.98)                                        
 39 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.71    1:31.57        
                  44.38     1:31.57 (47.19)                                        
 40 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR        1:43.13    1:33.38        
                  44.68     1:33.38 (48.70)                                        
 41 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.00    1:34.86        
                  44.87     1:34.86 (49.99)                                        
 42 Valente, Gianna           13 SKYY-NJ              1:34.13    1:35.27        
                  46.28     1:35.27 (48.99)                                        
 43 Mernin, Emily E           14 SKYY-NJ              1:27.88    1:36.55        
                  47.76     1:36.55 (48.79)                                        
 44 Ndreu, Victoria           14 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:37.06        
                  45.24     1:37.06 (51.82)                                        
 45 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.97    1:37.39        
                  46.20     1:37.39 (51.19)                                        
 46 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.12    1:37.60        
                  46.33     1:37.60 (51.27)                                        
 47 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.44    1:38.82        
                  48.08     1:38.82 (50.74)                                        
 48 Mazure, Karyssa M         15 SKYY-NJ              1:36.79    1:39.24        
                  48.65     1:39.24 (50.59)                                        
 49 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:42.00    1:39.96        
                  47.43     1:39.96 (52.53)                                        
 50 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR              1:46.26    1:42.37        
                  49.52     1:42.37 (52.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:29.99  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:35.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:38.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:47.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinsky, Sarah c        14 SKYY-NJ              2:32.90    2:31.69 ZONE   
                  37.02     1:15.55 (38.53)     1:54.23 (38.68)     2:31.69 (37.46)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.07    2:37.06 METS   
                  37.37     1:18.03 (40.66)     1:58.35 (40.32)     2:37.06 (38.71)
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:37.18 METS   
                  38.28     1:18.11 (39.83)     1:57.97 (39.86)     2:37.18 (39.21)
  4 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           2:35.05    2:40.67 JO     
                  38.25     1:19.08 (40.83)     2:00.41 (41.33)     2:40.67 (40.26)
  5 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           2:40.76    2:41.06 JO     
                  39.74     1:21.12 (41.38)     2:01.38 (40.26)     2:41.06 (39.68)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:43.90    2:41.34 JO     
                  38.45     1:19.86 (41.41)     2:01.67 (41.81)     2:41.34 (39.67)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.89    2:42.39 JO     
                  38.30     1:18.57 (40.27)     2:00.73 (42.16)     2:42.39 (41.66)
  8 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.12    2:43.85 JO     
                  38.53     1:19.89 (41.36)     2:02.42 (42.53)     2:43.85 (41.43)
  9 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:41.87    2:44.81 JO     
                  38.19     1:19.93 (41.74)     2:03.01 (43.08)     2:44.81 (41.80)
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:45.46 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.78 (43.02)     2:04.27 (43.49)     2:45.46 (41.19)
 11 Cusmano, Christina L      15 SKYY-NJ              2:53.05    2:48.38        
                  39.63     1:22.08 (42.45)     2:06.46 (44.38)     2:48.38 (41.92)
 12 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              2:39.11    2:49.12        
                  39.29     1:21.71 (42.42)     2:05.77 (44.06)     2:49.12 (43.35)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M          17 COND-MR              2:29.99    2:49.52        
                  39.42     1:22.17 (42.75)     2:05.68 (43.51)     2:49.52 (43.84)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:55.53    2:54.14        
                  40.22     1:25.63 (45.41)     2:10.43 (44.80)     2:54.14 (43.71)
 15 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:54.86        
                  42.47     1:28.71 (46.24)     2:15.00 (46.29)     2:54.86 (39.86)
 16 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               2:52.96    2:55.01        
                  40.34     1:24.59 (44.25)     2:10.72 (46.13)     2:55.01 (44.29)
 17 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.50    2:55.91        
                  40.85     1:26.38 (45.53)     2:11.34 (44.96)     2:55.91 (44.57)
 18 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              2:52.29    2:56.00        
                  40.82     1:24.64 (43.82)     2:10.92 (46.28)     2:56.00 (45.08)
 19 Woolbert, Casey M         13 SKYY-NJ              2:59.29    2:56.91        
                                2:57.51 ( )         2:56.91 ( )                    
 20 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlett-NJ          3:05.72    3:02.51        
                  44.65     1:31.64 (46.99)     2:17.65 (46.01)     3:02.51 (44.86)
 21 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:05.78    3:03.42        
                  44.64     1:31.67 (47.03)     2:19.11 (47.44)     3:03.42 (44.31)
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               3:06.42    3:03.92        
                  43.42     1:30.18 (46.76)     2:17.97 (47.79)     3:03.92 (45.95)
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:04.63        
                  44.44     1:32.61 (48.17)     2:20.11 (47.50)     3:04.63 (44.52)
 24 Waddleton, Taylor         13 SKYYU-NJ             3:11.11    3:05.72        
                  44.56     1:32.68 (48.12)     2:20.49 (47.81)     3:05.72 (45.23)
 25 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              3:08.42    3:06.98        
                  43.72     1:31.12 (47.40)   3:06.98 (1:35.86)                    
 26 Gerogiannis, Nicole       13 SKYY-NJ              3:01.21    3:07.78        
                  43.18     1:31.03 (47.85)     2:22.07 (51.04)     3:07.78 (45.71)
 27 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              3:11.20    3:12.14        
                  44.98     1:34.64 (49.66)     2:24.39 (49.75)     3:12.14 (47.75)
 28 Brzezinski, Julia T       11 SKYY-NJ              3:40.11    3:12.86        
                  47.30     1:36.43 (49.13)     2:25.35 (48.92)     3:12.86 (47.51)
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:13.87        
                  45.45     1:34.55 (49.10)     2:25.09 (50.54)     3:13.87 (48.78)
 30 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.71    3:15.17        
                  45.04     1:35.16 (50.12)   3:15.17 (1:40.01)                    
 31 Mernin, Emily E           14 SKYY-NJ              3:10.23    3:17.86        
                  47.34     1:36.75 (49.41)     2:28.00 (51.25)     3:17.86 (49.86)
 32 Valente, Gianna           13 SKYY-NJ              3:25.00    3:22.34        
                                1:39.62 ( )     2:32.77 (53.15)     3:22.34 (49.57)
 33 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:15.00    3:28.42        
                  49.65     1:43.64 (53.99)     2:37.58 (53.94)     3:28.42 (50.84)
 34 Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:34.18    3:30.13        
                  48.42     1:40.21 (51.79)     2:37.02 (56.81)     3:30.13 (53.11)
 -- Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              2:59.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.25     1:25.75 (46.50)     2:14.32 (48.57)          DQ (46.11)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:19.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:22.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:24.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:29.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Katie M            22 Lions-MR             1:09.00    1:13.32 SECT   
                  34.31     1:13.32 (39.01)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:17.76 SECT   
                  36.83     1:17.76 (40.93)                                        
  3 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR        1:23.87    1:25.98 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.98 (45.85)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.80    1:26.98 JO     
                  40.47     1:26.98 (46.51)                                        
  5 Litvinsky, Sarah c        14 SKYY-NJ              1:27.95    1:27.31 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR        1:23.79    1:27.40 JO     
                  40.79     1:27.40 (46.61)                                        
  7 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ              1:29.32    1:27.46 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.46 (45.92)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.42    1:28.11 JO     
                  41.84     1:28.11 (46.27)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:28.25 JO     
                  41.89     1:28.25 (46.36)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR        1:25.42    1:29.14 JO     
                  42.78     1:29.14 (46.36)                                        
 11 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:28.32    1:32.02        
                  44.15     1:32.02 (47.87)                                        
 12 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.82    1:32.74        
                  44.40     1:32.74 (48.34)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.64    1:33.91        
                  44.02     1:33.91 (49.89)                                        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.09    1:35.18        
                  44.72     1:35.18 (50.46)                                        
 15 Cusmano, Christina L      15 SKYY-NJ              1:36.57    1:35.29        
                  45.58     1:35.29 (49.71)                                        
 16 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       16 SKYY-NJ              1:34.45    1:35.31        
                  45.16     1:35.31 (50.15)                                        
 17 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:36.04    1:35.79        
                  45.20     1:35.79 (50.59)                                        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:36.16        
                  46.26     1:36.16 (49.90)                                        
 19 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.82    1:37.83        
                  45.81     1:37.83 (52.02)                                        
 20 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:38.56        
                  47.97     1:38.56 (50.59)                                        
 21 Oh, Sarafina H            14 Unattached-MR        1:37.81    1:38.73        
                  46.97     1:38.73 (51.76)                                        
 22 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:38.04    1:38.85        
                  46.87     1:38.85 (51.98)                                        
 23 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:39.12    1:39.12        
                  46.07     1:39.12 (53.05)                                        
 24 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:38.35    1:40.80        
                  48.05     1:40.80 (52.75)                                        
 25 Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.68    1:42.05        
                  48.38     1:42.05 (53.67)                                        
 26 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:36.13    1:42.66        
                  47.95     1:42.66 (54.71)                                        
 27 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR        1:46.77    1:43.75        
                  50.31     1:43.75 (53.44)                                        
 28 Santoro, Janina Z         15 SKYY-NJ              1:54.18    1:43.85        
                  48.70     1:43.85 (55.15)                                        
 29 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:40.38    1:43.92        
                  48.62     1:43.92 (55.30)                                        
 30 Makota, Hana              13 SKYY-NJ              1:46.22    1:45.59        
                  49.45     1:45.59 (56.14)                                        
 31 Mazure, Kylie A           13 SKYY-NJ              1:48.00    1:46.12        
                  52.32     1:46.12 (53.80)                                        
 32 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.00    1:50.91        
                  51.74     1:50.91 (59.17)                                        
 33 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:47.89    1:52.16        
                  54.25     1:52.16 (57.91)                                        
 34 Valente, Gianna           13 SKYY-NJ              1:54.85    1:53.81        
                  54.23     1:53.81 (59.58)                                        
 35 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlett-NJ          1:56.92    1:54.27        
 36 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:53.22    1:55.00        
                  55.32     1:55.00 (59.68)                                        
 37 Mazure, Karyssa M         15 SKYY-NJ              1:57.57    2:00.47        
                  56.64   2:00.47 (1:03.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:50.99  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:56.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              3:04.99  METS Senior Mets
              3:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              3:10.47    3:08.61 JO     
                  42.96     1:31.15 (48.19)     2:20.48 (49.33)     3:08.61 (48.13)
  2 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.77    3:09.48 JO     
                  42.74     1:30.95 (48.21)     2:20.69 (49.74)     3:09.48 (48.79)
  3 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ              3:08.54    3:09.98 JO     
                  43.12     1:32.84 (49.72)     2:20.44 (47.60)     3:09.98 (49.54)
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              3:32.44    3:11.46 JO     
                  41.46     1:31.63 (50.17)     2:21.71 (50.08)     3:11.46 (49.75)
  5 Wang, Amanda H            15 Middies-MR           3:14.06    3:13.03 JO     
                  43.72     1:32.30 (48.58)     2:22.60 (50.30)     3:13.03 (50.43)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:14.48        
                  45.54     1:36.78 (51.24)     2:27.69 (50.91)     3:14.48 (46.79)
  7 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              3:13.98    3:14.91        
                  45.29     1:34.06 (48.77)     2:25.14 (51.08)     3:14.91 (49.77)
  8 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              3:06.79    3:16.08        
                  43.24     1:32.86 (49.62)     2:24.35 (51.49)     3:16.08 (51.73)
  9 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              3:13.16    3:18.66        
                  46.17     1:36.77 (50.60)     2:27.22 (50.45)     3:18.66 (51.44)
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              3:11.37    3:21.87        
                  43.95     1:35.11 (51.16)     2:28.95 (53.84)     3:21.87 (52.92)
 11 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       16 SKYY-NJ              3:20.62    3:23.06        
                  46.89     1:39.31 (52.42)     2:31.75 (52.44)     3:23.06 (51.31)
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:21.88    3:24.98        
                  46.49     1:39.78 (53.29)     2:33.21 (53.43)     3:24.98 (51.77)
 13 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           3:25.85    3:26.09        
                  49.01     1:41.61 (52.60)     2:34.89 (53.28)     3:26.09 (51.20)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:27.81        
                  46.63     1:41.02 (54.39)     2:34.15 (53.13)     3:27.81 (53.66)
 15 Dillon, Claire            16 CFJV-MR              3:25.02    3:32.23        
                  50.31     1:45.26 (54.95)     2:40.83 (55.57)     3:32.23 (51.40)
 16 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:36.11    3:35.17        
                  48.03     1:44.17 (56.14)     2:39.26 (55.09)     3:35.17 (55.91)
 17 Mazure, Kylie A           13 SKYY-NJ              3:50.00    3:38.88        
                  51.05     1:48.12 (57.07)     2:45.19 (57.07)     3:38.88 (53.69)
 18 Woolbert, Casey M         13 SKYY-NJ              3:30.35    3:41.28        
                  48.78     1:43.94 (55.16)     2:42.83 (58.89)     3:41.28 (58.45)
 19 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              3:38.03    3:42.14        
                  51.06     1:47.60 (56.54)     2:44.48 (56.88)     3:42.14 (57.66)
 20 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              3:37.71    3:42.17        
                  50.51     1:46.52 (56.01)     2:44.28 (57.76)     3:42.17 (57.89)
 21 Gerogiannis, Nicole       13 SKYY-NJ              3:31.21    3:44.39        
                  51.18     1:48.35 (57.17)     2:47.39 (59.04)     3:44.39 (57.00)
 22 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:38.80    3:45.19        
                  49.68     1:48.03 (58.35)     2:48.02 (59.99)     3:45.19 (57.17)
 23 Santoro, Janina Z         15 SKYY-NJ              3:25.65    3:47.09        
                  51.82     1:50.38 (58.56)     2:50.22 (59.84)     3:47.09 (56.87)
 24 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlett-NJ          3:50.48    4:08.92        
                  59.21   2:00.03 (1:00.82)   3:04.27 (1:04.24)   4:08.92 (1:04.65)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:08.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:09.89  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:11.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:16.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              1:16.81    1:14.22 JO     
                  33.63     1:14.22 (40.59)                                        
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:13.32    1:14.48 JO     
                  33.83     1:14.48 (40.65)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M          15 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:15.37 JO     
                  35.32     1:15.37 (40.05)                                        
  4 Toohey, Madeline Q        17 SKYY-NJ              1:15.00    1:15.49 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.49 (39.63)                                        
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:15.55 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.55 (40.62)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.35    1:15.97 JO     
                  35.38     1:15.97 (40.59)                                        
  7 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           1:14.91    1:16.10 JO     
                  35.91     1:16.10 (40.19)                                        
  8 Denicola, Gabrielle K     16 SKYY-NJ              1:14.35    1:16.15 JO     
                  34.94     1:16.15 (41.21)                                        
  9 Grady, Caitlin M          17 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:16.61 JO     
                  35.40     1:16.61 (41.21)                                        
 10 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           1:14.24    1:16.92 JO     
                  35.68     1:16.92 (41.24)                                        
 11 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               1:19.65    1:16.98 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.98 (41.15)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:18.35        
                  35.69     1:18.35 (42.66)                                        
 13 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        1:13.99    1:20.76        
                  36.41     1:20.76 (44.35)                                        
 14 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.68    1:21.13        
                  36.91     1:21.13 (44.22)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:23.09    1:22.06        
                  36.33     1:22.06 (45.73)                                        
 16 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:22.49        
                  38.59     1:22.49 (43.90)                                        
 17 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               1:19.60    1:23.46        
                  38.61     1:23.46 (44.85)                                        
 18 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:19.10    1:23.83        
                  39.85     1:23.83 (43.98)                                        
 19 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.99    1:24.32        
                  39.03     1:24.32 (45.29)                                        
 20 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.06    1:26.14        
                  37.46     1:26.14 (48.68)                                        
 21 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:27.77        
                  40.97     1:27.77 (46.80)                                        
 22 Waddleton, Taylor         13 SKYYU-NJ             1:50.11    1:30.51        
                  42.16     1:30.51 (48.35)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:32.14    1:30.88        
                  42.63     1:30.88 (48.25)                                        
 24 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlett-NJ          1:41.13    1:35.64        
                  41.79     1:35.64 (53.85)                                        
 25 Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.53    1:36.39        
                  41.02     1:36.39 (55.37)                                        
 26 Mazure, Karyssa M         15 SKYY-NJ              1:46.45    1:41.55        
                  47.81     1:41.55 (53.74)                                        
 27 Santoro, Janina Z         15 SKYY-NJ              1:30.21    1:46.51        
                  49.06     1:46.51 (57.45)                                        
 28 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlett-NJ          1:45.71    1:49.62        
                  44.89   1:49.62 (1:04.73)                                        
 29 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlett-NJ          2:14.34    1:50.52        
                  50.77     1:50.52 (59.75)                                        
 30 Mernin, Emily E           14 SKYY-NJ              1:30.24    1:51.90        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:29.89  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:31.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:43.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:50.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.53    2:34.19 METS   
                  33.24     1:12.16 (38.92)     1:52.56 (40.40)     2:34.19 (41.63)
  2 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR        2:35.32    2:42.44 METS   
                  34.83     1:16.25 (41.42)     1:58.84 (42.59)     2:42.44 (43.60)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR        2:38.02    2:45.93 JO     
                  35.30     1:17.35 (42.05)     2:00.89 (43.54)     2:45.93 (45.04)
  4 Boland, Katie E           20 Lions-MR             3:27.50    2:50.04 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.14 (42.40)     2:03.65 (44.51)     2:50.04 (46.39)
  4 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.61    2:50.04 JO     
                  36.04     1:19.00 (42.96)     2:04.09 (45.09)     2:50.04 (45.95)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.04    2:52.09        
                  35.79     1:16.99 (41.20)     2:02.30 (45.31)     2:52.09 (49.79)
  7 Doyle, Bethany E          15 CSD-MR               3:01.11    2:54.75        
                  36.79     1:20.50 (43.71)     2:07.76 (47.26)     2:54.75 (46.99)
  8 Denicola, Gabrielle K     16 SKYY-NJ              2:52.43    2:55.73        
                  36.87     1:19.56 (42.69)     2:07.60 (48.04)     2:55.73 (48.13)
  9 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR        2:57.13    3:01.64        
                  39.14     1:24.34 (45.20)     2:14.38 (50.04)     3:01.64 (47.26)
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          12 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:04.05        
                  41.19     1:28.83 (47.64)     2:16.88 (48.05)     3:04.05 (47.17)
 11 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              3:02.62    3:10.11        
                  41.16     1:30.22 (49.06)     2:20.86 (50.64)     3:10.11 (49.25)
 12 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       12 Marlins-MR           3:05.85    3:13.37        
                  39.76     1:29.31 (49.55)     2:24.62 (55.31)     3:13.37 (48.75)
 13 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.47    3:13.63        
                  37.02     1:26.18 (49.16)     2:18.52 (52.34)     3:13.63 (55.11)
 14 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              3:22.13    3:30.50        
                  42.44     1:34.70 (52.26)     2:32.00 (57.30)     3:30.50 (58.50)
 15 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:33.25        
                  45.24     1:37.06 (51.82)     2:36.41 (59.35)     3:33.25 (56.84)
 16 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:45.17        
                  46.07     1:42.06 (55.99)   3:45.17 (2:03.11)                    
 17 Oh, Sarafina H            14 Unattached-MR        3:52.78    3:45.33        
                  41.97     1:38.68 (56.71)   2:42.26 (1:03.58)   3:45.33 (1:03.07)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.89  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:29.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:35.89  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:37.29  METS Senior Mets
              2:45.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:34.02 ZONE   
                  33.91     1:14.16 (40.25)     1:57.38 (43.22)     2:34.02 (36.64)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.49    2:34.64 ZONE   
                  33.51     1:12.19 (38.68)     1:59.79 (47.60)     2:34.64 (34.85)
  3 Litvinsky, Sarah c        14 SKYY-NJ              2:34.37    2:39.14 JO     
                  35.52     1:15.46 (39.94)     2:03.15 (47.69)     2:39.14 (35.99)
  4 Denicola, Gabrielle K     16 SKYY-NJ              2:46.24    2:43.77 JO     
                  34.95     1:17.50 (42.55)     2:06.77 (49.27)     2:43.77 (37.00)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.58    2:43.89 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.34 (40.52)     2:07.50 (50.16)     2:43.89 (36.39)
  6 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        2:38.21    2:46.72        
                  36.85     1:19.18 (42.33)     2:08.48 (49.30)     2:46.72 (38.24)
  7 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:48.27        
                  35.59     1:19.27 (43.68)     2:12.99 (53.72)     2:48.27 (35.28)
  8 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:49.52    2:48.64        
                                   5.59 ( )       36.08 (30.49)   2:48.64 (2:12.56)
  9 Toohey, Madeline Q        17 SKYY-NJ              2:58.59    2:50.99        
                  35.89     1:20.93 (45.04)   2:50.99 (1:30.06)                    
 10 Adams, Skylar R           15 CFJV-MR              2:44.80    2:51.36        
                  37.48     1:20.01 (42.53)     2:13.52 (53.51)     2:51.36 (37.84)
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.04    2:51.54        
                  36.60     1:18.73 (42.13)     2:08.48 (49.75)     2:51.54 (43.06)
 12 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:51.57        
                                   3.93 ( )       38.01 (34.08)   2:51.57 (2:13.56)
 13 Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   15 Marlins-MR           2:54.12    2:52.58        
                                   5.06 ( )       36.62 (31.56)   2:52.58 (2:15.96)
 14 McClung, Taylor R         16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:49.54    2:55.19        
                  37.15     1:23.10 (45.95)     2:18.09 (54.99)     2:55.19 (37.10)
 15 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:46.08    2:55.45        
                                   5.42 ( )       38.45 (33.03)   2:55.45 (2:17.00)
 16 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:54.23    2:58.49        
                  36.69     1:21.23 (44.54)     2:16.23 (55.00)     2:58.49 (42.26)
 17 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.33    2:58.94        
                  38.29     1:25.40 (47.11)     2:19.25 (53.85)     2:58.94 (39.69)
 18 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       16 SKYY-NJ              3:00.10    2:59.31        
                  42.05     1:30.05 (48.00)     2:22.10 (52.05)     2:59.31 (37.21)
 19 D'Arco, Julianna          15 SKYY-NJ              2:55.90    3:00.32        
                  39.01     1:29.60 (50.59)     2:17.71 (48.11)     3:00.32 (42.61)
 20 Makota, Hana              13 SKYY-NJ              3:15.00    3:01.25        
                  39.95     1:25.92 (45.97)     2:22.35 (56.43)     3:01.25 (38.90)
 21 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlett-NJ          3:06.34    3:02.76        
                  39.90     1:25.10 (45.20)     2:22.93 (57.83)     3:02.76 (39.83)
 22 Capalbo, Nicolette E      15 SSL-MR               2:51.90    3:05.28        
                                   3.88 ( )       39.59 (35.71)   3:05.28 (2:25.69)
 23 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.39    3:07.56        
                  43.01     1:32.97 (49.96)     2:26.61 (53.64)     3:07.56 (40.95)
 24 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlett-NJ          3:04.43    3:13.17        
                  44.21     1:37.71 (53.50)     2:28.61 (50.90)     3:13.17 (44.56)
 25 Mazure, Kylie A           13 SKYY-NJ              3:27.00    3:17.17        
                  49.78     1:39.13 (49.35)     2:35.63 (56.50)     3:17.17 (41.54)
 26 Yehia, Roanne H           13 Scarlett-NJ          3:31.66    3:18.94        
                  40.77     1:31.86 (51.09)   2:34.14 (1:02.28)     3:18.94 (44.80)
 27 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              3:04.51    3:21.54        
                  42.63     1:33.56 (50.93)     2:33.19 (59.63)     3:21.54 (48.35)
 28 Yehia, Myrna H            15 Scarlett-NJ          3:13.56    3:23.46        
                  44.45     1:41.92 (57.47)     2:37.44 (55.52)     3:23.46 (46.02)
 29 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:51.10    3:26.95        
                  49.67     1:42.21 (52.54)   2:42.39 (1:00.18)     3:26.95 (44.56)
 30 Mazure, Karyssa M         15 SKYY-NJ              3:37.56    3:32.92        
                  46.42     1:40.84 (54.42)   2:44.40 (1:03.56)     3:32.92 (48.52)
 -- Cusmano, Christina L      15 SKYY-NJ              3:00.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.30     1:18.34 (43.04)     2:11.44 (53.10)          DQ (37.64)
 -- Braswell, Marissa K       14 Scarlett-NJ          3:24.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.99     1:34.82 (53.83)   2:40.50 (1:05.68)          DQ (46.42)
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:17.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.74      33.32 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             38.57      33.44 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                36.42      34.29 JO     
  4 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR          34.83      34.99 JO     
  5 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                35.49      35.04 JO     
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.69      35.08 JO     
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.54      35.15 JO     
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      35.17 JO     
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.40 JO     
 10 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          36.00      35.42 JO     
 11 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      35.82 JO     
 12 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                38.81      35.93 JO     
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      36.07 JO     
 14 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.09      36.09 JO     
 15 Lee, Joseph S             10 Scarlett-NJ            36.10      36.56 JO     
 16 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                37.83      36.89 JO     
 17 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR                38.38      36.96 JO     
 18 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlett-NJ            39.00      37.29 JO     
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 47.29      37.37 JO     
 20 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                   NT      37.96        
 21 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      38.07        
 22 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                38.02      38.40        
 23 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                37.87      39.51        
 24 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlett-NJ            40.10      39.62        
 25 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR                 39.89      40.04        
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                45.00      41.45        
 27 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR                42.97      41.60        
 28 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR          40.16      41.78        
 29 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                45.54      42.15        
 30 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                50.00      42.21        
 31 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                46.64      42.80        
 32 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                48.30      43.19        
 33 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR                43.26      43.93        
 34 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.63      44.17        
 35 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                50.75      50.42        
 36 Tolis, Alex B              8 Barracudas-MR          56.73      51.86        
 37 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR             51.50      52.08        
 38 Donaldson, AJ E            8 Barracudas-MR          50.84      52.21        
 39 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR                59.48    1:03.85        
 40 Mayorov, Peter *           8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:08.19        
 41 Wu, James X                8 COND-MR              1:09.72    1:08.33        
 -- Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR                42.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:14.79 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.79 (38.73)                                        
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.23    1:17.38 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.38 (40.43)                                        
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.50    1:18.01 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.01 (40.35)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.04    1:18.08 JO     
                  35.90     1:18.08 (42.18)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:18.22 JO     
                  38.54     1:18.22 (39.68)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:29.21    1:18.56 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.56 (41.53)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:18.58 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.58 (40.07)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:18.82 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.82 (41.09)                                        
  9 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:18.83 JO     
                  38.41     1:18.83 (40.42)                                        
 10 Patel, Kush                9 Unattached-MR        1:25.47    1:20.31 JO     
                  36.98     1:20.31 (43.33)                                        
 11 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.78 JO     
                  38.68     1:20.78 (42.10)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:20.96 JO     
                  39.84     1:20.96 (41.12)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.67    1:21.38 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.38 (42.72)                                        
 14 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:21.41 JO     
                  39.06     1:21.41 (42.35)                                        
 15 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:20.62    1:21.84 JO     
                  38.81     1:21.84 (43.03)                                        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:22.09 JO     
                  38.82     1:22.09 (43.27)                                        
 17 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:22.18 JO     
                  40.21     1:22.18 (41.97)                                        
 18 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:27.34    1:22.67 JO     
                  39.03     1:22.67 (43.64)                                        
 19 Lee, Joseph S             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.10    1:23.42        
                  39.37     1:23.42 (44.05)                                        
 20 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              1:24.83    1:26.42        
                  41.65     1:26.42 (44.77)                                        
 21 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.10    1:26.82        
                  39.90     1:26.82 (46.92)                                        
 22 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:26.88        
                  41.68     1:26.88 (45.20)                                        
 23 Beyer, Dean C              9 SKYY-NJ              1:38.11    1:26.91        
                  40.20     1:26.91 (46.71)                                        
 24 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.10    1:27.63        
                  41.99     1:27.63 (45.64)                                        
 25 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:25.02    1:28.16        
                  41.80     1:28.16 (46.36)                                        
 26 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR               1:30.03    1:29.05        
                  42.28     1:29.05 (46.77)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:41.41    1:30.23        
                  41.79     1:30.23 (48.44)                                        
 28 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:31.55        
                  43.69     1:31.55 (47.86)                                        
 29 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:32.02        
                  44.82     1:32.02 (47.20)                                        
 30 Haemmerle, Thomas D       10 SKYY-NJ              1:45.41    1:32.13        
                  44.67     1:32.13 (47.46)                                        
 31 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.54    1:32.38        
                  42.16     1:32.38 (50.22)                                        
 32 Nalbandian, Nicholas      10 SKYY-NJ              1:48.45    1:34.61        
                  44.90     1:34.61 (49.71)                                        
 33 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:36.38        
                  44.82     1:36.38 (51.56)                                        
 34 Rodriguez-Torres, Jayden  10 SSL-MR               2:11.25    1:37.93        
                  46.11     1:37.93 (51.82)                                        
 35 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               1:37.36    1:39.94        
                  44.91     1:39.94 (55.03)                                        
 36 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:40.62    1:40.37        
                  47.35     1:40.37 (53.02)                                        
 37 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              1:42.74    1:41.17        
                  46.28     1:41.17 (54.89)                                        
 38 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.32    1:41.43        
                  47.13     1:41.43 (54.30)                                        
 39 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:41.49        
                  44.62     1:41.49 (56.87)                                        
 40 Anastacio, Nicholas a     10 SKYY-NJ              1:54.91    1:41.79        
 41 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              1:43.44    1:42.18        
                  46.69     1:42.18 (55.49)                                        
 42 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.75    1:42.81        
 43 Limbacher, Luke            8 SKYY-NJ              1:53.57    1:45.47        
                  47.52     1:45.47 (57.95)                                        
 44 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:46.75        
                  52.40     1:46.75 (54.35)                                        
 45 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:41.15    1:47.59        
                  48.58     1:47.59 (59.01)                                        
 46 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:48.51        
 47 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:50.97    1:49.41        
                  51.54     1:49.41 (57.87)                                        
 48 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.75    1:50.40        
                  50.96     1:50.40 (59.44)                                        
 49 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:52.75    1:52.43        
 50 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR               1:46.97    1:54.51        
 51 Gorzula, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:54.73        
 52 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              1:51.96    1:55.18        
                  55.12   1:55.18 (1:00.06)                                        
 53 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              2:06.06    1:57.96        
                  54.37   1:57.96 (1:03.59)                                        
 54 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:55.37    2:02.07        
                  56.97   2:02.07 (1:05.10)                                        
 55 Tuohy, Aidan D            10 SSL-MR               2:29.46    2:11.53        
 56 King, Elijon J            10 SSL-MR               2:16.11    2:13.12        
 57 Mayorov, Peter *           8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:15.52        
 58 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:17.22    2:16.59        
                1:05.23   2:16.59 (1:11.36)                                        
 59 Wu, James X                8 COND-MR              2:32.20    2:26.87        
 60 King, Jaseth K             7 SSL-MR               2:45.36    2:30.67        
                1:11.57   2:30.67 (1:19.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              3:00.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:52.65    2:40.37 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.89 (41.56)     2:00.95 (43.06)     2:40.37 (39.42)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.10    2:40.99 JO     
                  36.35     1:18.49 (42.14)     2:01.33 (42.84)     2:40.99 (39.66)
  3 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR        2:48.68    2:41.56 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.94 (43.08)     2:02.77 (42.83)     2:41.56 (38.79)
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.55    2:53.39 JO     
                  37.45     1:21.66 (44.21)     2:08.47 (46.81)     2:53.39 (44.92)
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:53.51 JO     
                  38.86     1:22.80 (43.94)     2:08.69 (45.89)     2:53.51 (44.82)
  6 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              2:58.94    2:57.52 JO     
                  39.07     1:25.66 (46.59)     2:13.43 (47.77)     2:57.52 (44.09)
  7 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              2:54.92    2:58.68 JO     
                  40.59     1:26.85 (46.26)     2:14.93 (48.08)     2:58.68 (43.75)
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.97    2:58.88 JO     
                  39.93     1:25.75 (45.82)     2:12.66 (46.91)     2:58.88 (46.22)
  9 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:59.39 JO     
                  37.85     1:24.23 (46.38)   2:59.39 (1:35.16)                    
 10 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              2:56.88    3:00.56 JO     
                  39.35     1:27.31 (47.96)     2:14.55 (47.24)     3:00.56 (46.01)
 11 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              3:52.00    3:33.83        
                  45.64     1:40.83 (55.19)     2:36.07 (55.24)     3:33.83 (57.76)
 12 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR                   NT    3:48.07        
                  49.82     1:48.11 (58.29)   3:48.07 (1:59.96)                    
 13 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              4:30.00    3:50.38        
                  49.15     1:48.14 (58.99)   2:50.58 (1:02.44)     3:50.38 (59.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.49  10&U ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              6:04.99  10&U JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:45.00    5:42.33 JO     
                  37.58     1:20.04 (42.46)     2:03.73 (43.69)     2:48.39 (44.66)
        3:32.74 (44.35)     4:18.23 (45.49)     5:01.75 (43.52)     5:42.33 (40.58)
  2 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.00    5:42.88 JO     
                  38.18     1:21.31 (43.13)     2:05.26 (43.95)     2:49.83 (44.57)
        3:34.07 (44.24)     4:18.76 (44.69)     5:02.46 (43.70)     5:42.88 (40.42)
  3 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    6:04.74 JO     
                  39.37     1:25.08 (45.71)     2:11.56 (46.48)     2:57.93 (46.37)
        3:47.08 (49.15)     4:33.06 (45.98)     5:19.38 (46.32)     6:04.74 (45.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                44.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.50      38.47 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             38.99      38.49 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                42.21      38.73 ZONE   
  4 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.90      39.08 ZONE   
  5 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                39.29      39.52 ZONE   
  6 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR          40.89      40.11 JO     
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      41.88 JO     
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.84      42.61 JO     
                  40.57        42.61 (2.04)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.28      42.85 JO     
 10 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                41.91      43.04 JO     
                  40.23        43.04 (2.81)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      43.79 JO     
 12 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                43.02      43.86 JO     
 13 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                52.53      44.15 JO     
 14 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlett-NJ            40.10      44.20 JO     
 15 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                43.64      44.26 JO     
                  42.34        44.26 (1.92)                                        
 16 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.37      44.50 JO     
 17 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                40.50      44.56 JO     
 18 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 48.42      44.87 JO     
 19 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                46.34      45.21        
 20 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.99      45.95        
 21 Lee, Joseph S             10 Scarlett-NJ            43.10      46.76        
                  43.14        46.76 (3.62)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR                49.93      47.16        
 23 Beyer, Dean C              9 SKYY-NJ                49.38      47.57        
 24 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlett-NJ            45.10      48.54        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                55.00      48.61        
 26 Nalbandian, Nicholas      10 SKYY-NJ                56.50      48.94        
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.14      49.40        
 28 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR          47.41      50.34        
 29 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                47.07      50.36        
 30 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 48.30      50.54        
                  49.67        50.54 (0.87)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR              1:00.12      51.72        
 31 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                50.97      51.72        
 33 Haemmerle, Thomas D       10 SKYY-NJ                56.06      51.73        
                  44.42        51.73 (7.31)                                        
 34 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR                54.28      52.26        
 35 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      52.39        
 36 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                52.21      52.63        
 37 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                53.49      52.84        
 38 Nalbandian, John           8 SKYY-NJ                   NT      52.85        
 39 Anastacio, Nicholas a     10 SKYY-NJ                57.47      53.24        
 40 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.44      55.24        
 41 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                57.51      55.51        
 42 King, Elijon J            10 SSL-MR               1:12.92      56.14        
 43 Gorzula, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      56.27        
 44 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:02.53      58.96        
 45 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR                 55.45      59.40        
 46 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.96    1:00.61        
 47 Tuohy, Aidan D            10 SSL-MR               1:05.14    1:03.83        
 48 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:05.73    1:03.91        
 49 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:05.21        
 50 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:04.46    1:06.62        
 51 Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:09.50        
 52 Wu, James X                8 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.85        
 53 King, Jaseth K             7 SSL-MR               1:20.13    1:23.50        
 -- Patel, Kush                9 Unattached-MR          50.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.75         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Mayorov, Peter *           8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:36.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:24.56    1:22.46 ZONE   
                  40.43     1:22.46 (42.03)                                        
  2 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.70    1:23.31 ZONE   
                  40.25     1:23.31 (43.06)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.32    1:24.49 ZONE   
                  40.68     1:24.49 (43.81)                                        
  4 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR        1:30.01    1:27.15 JO     
                  41.92     1:27.15 (45.23)                                        
  5 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:30.38    1:29.99 JO     
                  44.35     1:29.99 (45.64)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.09    1:30.59 JO     
                  43.57     1:30.59 (47.02)                                        
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.00    1:30.85 JO     
                  45.52     1:30.85 (45.33)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:31.73 JO     
                  45.44     1:31.73 (46.29)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.30    1:32.24 JO     
                  44.26     1:32.24 (47.98)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:35.06    1:32.29 JO     
                  44.33     1:32.29 (47.96)                                        
 11 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:34.58    1:33.19 JO     
                  44.16     1:33.19 (49.03)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:49.44    1:34.85 JO     
                  45.72     1:34.85 (49.13)                                        
 13 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.10    1:36.31 JO     
                  47.06     1:36.31 (49.25)                                        
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR               1:37.99    1:37.35        
                  46.67     1:37.35 (50.68)                                        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:37.87        
                  48.74     1:37.87 (49.13)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.17        
                  46.89     1:39.17 (52.28)                                        
 17 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:40.55    1:40.19        
                  49.23     1:40.19 (50.96)                                        
 18 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              2:01.00    1:43.61        
                  51.90     1:43.61 (51.71)                                        
 19 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.46    1:45.07        
                  50.61     1:45.07 (54.46)                                        
 20 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.74        
                  51.51     1:47.74 (56.23)                                        
 21 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              1:58.42    1:48.23        
                  50.78     1:48.23 (57.45)                                        
 22 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:49.14        
                  51.14     1:49.14 (58.00)                                        
 23 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:50.55    1:49.29        
                  52.37     1:49.29 (56.92)                                        
 24 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:52.83    1:50.42        
 25 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:53.16        
                  55.48     1:53.16 (57.68)                                        
 26 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:59.59    1:53.26        
                1:00.08     1:53.26 (53.18)                                        
 27 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:54.07    1:53.98        
                  56.59     1:53.98 (57.39)                                        
 28 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:57.32        
                  56.78   1:57.32 (1:00.54)                                        
 29 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.32    2:05.27        
                1:01.82   2:05.27 (1:03.45)                                        
 30 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:06.86        
                1:02.00   2:06.86 (1:04.86)                                        
 31 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           2:25.88    2:09.33        
                1:01.55   2:09.33 (1:07.78)                                        
 32 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              2:17.65    2:12.84        
                1:04.55   2:12.84 (1:08.29)                                        
 33 Mayorov, Peter *           8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:28.04        
 34 Wu, James X                8 COND-MR              2:47.81    2:44.45        
                1:15.72   2:44.45 (1:28.73)                                        
 -- Donaldson, AJ E            8 Barracudas-MR        2:45.35         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:11.10        DQ (1:16.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                51.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                42.36      41.40 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             44.33      41.62 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                43.99      44.34 ZONE   
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      44.38 ZONE   
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.50      45.86 JO     
  6 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR          47.09      46.43 JO     
  7 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                58.70      47.13 JO     
  8 Beyer, Dean C              9 SKYY-NJ                48.28      48.71 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S             10 Scarlett-NJ            49.10      49.42 JO     
 10 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlett-NJ            51.10      49.49 JO     
 11 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                48.87      49.82 JO     
 12 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      49.84 JO     
 13 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                49.07      49.87 JO     
 14 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                53.81      50.87 JO     
 15 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR                59.45      51.52 JO     
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      52.30        
 17 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                53.01      52.40        
 18 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                55.39      52.42        
 19 Patel, Kush                9 Unattached-MR          57.11      53.81        
 20 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                54.10      53.90        
 21 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                53.22      53.93        
 22 Rodriguez-Torres, Jayden  10 SSL-MR               1:45.71      55.58        
 23 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                56.01      55.69        
 24 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.45      55.96        
 25 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.18      56.45        
 26 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR                 54.34      56.91        
 27 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR                 55.85      57.07        
 28 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:00.07      57.37        
 29 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR              1:03.00      58.83        
 30 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 57.34      58.94        
 31 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              1:05.38    1:00.84        
 32 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                58.61    1:01.45        
 33 Nalbandian, Nicholas      10 SKYY-NJ              1:01.99    1:01.63        
 34 Haemmerle, Thomas D       10 SKYY-NJ              1:07.54    1:02.50        
 35 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:02.77        
 36 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              1:02.97    1:03.44        
 37 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:04.43        
 38 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:05.50        
 39 Gorzula, Alexander         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:05.90        
 40 Nalbandian, John           8 SKYY-NJ                   NT    1:07.72        
 41 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.15    1:08.78        
 42 Tuohy, Aidan D            10 SSL-MR               1:14.07    1:09.20        
 43 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:13.44    1:10.75        
 44 Limbacher, Luke            8 SKYY-NJ              1:16.89    1:11.23        
 45 King, Elijon J            10 SSL-MR               1:19.85    1:11.34        
 46 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:13.57    1:11.66        
 47 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:16.25        
 48 Anastacio, Nicholas a     10 SKYY-NJ              1:35.25    1:18.99        
 49 King, Jaseth K             7 SSL-MR               1:39.07    1:40.98        
 -- Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlett-NJ            59.10        XDQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Mayorov, Peter *           8 COND-MR              1:15.00        XDQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kelley, Pavel M            9 COND-MR              1:15.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR        1:03.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wu, James X                8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:53.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:32.83    1:30.87 ZONE   
                  42.93     1:30.87 (47.94)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.24    1:36.13 ZONE   
                  43.91     1:36.13 (52.22)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:38.02    1:38.45 ZONE   
                  46.79     1:38.45 (51.66)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.31    1:39.73 JO     
                  48.20     1:39.73 (51.53)                                        
  5 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.97    1:40.84 JO     
                  47.43     1:40.84 (53.41)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.45    1:41.50 JO     
                  47.86     1:41.50 (53.64)                                        
  7 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlett-NJ          1:51.00    1:41.95 JO     
                  50.28     1:41.95 (51.67)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.45    1:46.21 JO     
                  50.42     1:46.21 (55.79)                                        
  9 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:46.91 JO     
                  51.40     1:46.91 (55.51)                                        
 10 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR               1:56.81    1:50.47 JO     
                  53.40     1:50.47 (57.07)                                        
 11 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:56.06    1:50.49 JO     
                  54.75     1:50.49 (55.74)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:43.10    1:50.86 JO     
                  52.97     1:50.86 (57.89)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:56.18    1:51.00 JO     
                  55.02     1:51.00 (55.98)                                        
 14 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:53.22    1:53.26 JO     
                  53.92     1:53.26 (59.34)                                        
 15 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              1:56.86    1:59.43        
                  55.09   1:59.43 (1:04.34)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              2:39.40    2:09.72        
                1:00.30   2:09.72 (1:09.42)                                        
 17 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              2:10.37    2:10.24        
                1:04.98   2:10.24 (1:05.26)                                        
 18 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:18.87    2:10.66        
                1:01.77   2:10.66 (1:08.89)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:17.33        
                1:05.07   2:17.33 (1:12.26)                                        
 20 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR                   NT    2:20.14        
                1:07.25   2:20.14 (1:12.89)                                        
 21 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           2:15.88    2:22.46        
                1:09.26   2:22.46 (1:13.20)                                        
 22 Dancygier, Scott           9 CFJV-MR              2:20.81    2:22.67        
                1:08.94   2:22.67 (1:13.73)                                        
 23 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:37.04        
                1:14.73   2:37.04 (1:22.31)                                        
 24 Wu, James X                8 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.36        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                43.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                36.19      35.96 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             38.47      36.62 ZONE   
  3 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR          38.24      37.31 ZONE   
  4 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      37.72 JO     
  5 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          37.93      37.97 JO     
  6 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.73      38.59 JO     
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10      39.56 JO     
  8 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                39.06      40.00 JO     
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      40.37 JO     
 10 Lee, Joseph S             10 Scarlett-NJ            40.10      41.43 JO     
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      41.46 JO     
 12 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                42.91      41.51 JO     
 13 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                42.48      41.52 JO     
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.38      41.74 JO     
 15 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      43.22 JO     
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         10 CSD-MR                 45.64      43.23 JO     
 17 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlett-NJ            48.10      44.59        
 18 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                53.00      45.28        
 19 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.69      47.74        
 20 Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR          48.47      47.90        
 21 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                51.32      47.96        
 22 Bellettiere, Jack T        9 MVA-MR                 46.93      48.09        
 23 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlett-NJ            48.10      48.58        
 24 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                   NT      48.90        
 25 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR                54.59      51.62        
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K    9 COND-MR                57.00      51.68        
 27 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR                53.53      56.45        
 28 Wohl, Evan S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92      56.56        
 29 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.46        
 30 LePage, Henry R            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.36    1:03.26        
 -- Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                55.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR                57.19         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:07.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mayorov, Peter *           8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:46.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:21.94 ZONE   
                  36.86     1:21.94 (45.08)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.59    1:27.19 JO     
                  40.88     1:27.19 (46.31)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.83    1:27.23 JO     
                  40.93     1:27.23 (46.30)                                        
  4 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:29.30 JO     
                  41.27     1:29.30 (48.03)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.88    1:32.36 JO     
                  43.53     1:32.36 (48.83)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:32.65 JO     
                  43.15     1:32.65 (49.50)                                        
  7 Shen, Eugene              10 Unattached-MR        1:38.12    1:37.04 JO     
                  44.94     1:37.04 (52.10)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:59.16    1:37.58 JO     
                  45.40     1:37.58 (52.18)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:49.20    1:38.69 JO     
                  45.08     1:38.69 (53.61)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.58    1:44.10 JO     
                  45.80     1:44.10 (58.30)                                        
 11 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:47.24    1:44.75 JO     
                  49.05     1:44.75 (55.70)                                        
 12 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.70    1:47.55        
                  50.96     1:47.55 (56.59)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.07    1:50.63        
                  48.31   1:50.63 (1:02.32)                                        
 14 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.02    1:51.32        
                  50.33   1:51.32 (1:00.99)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:25.47        
 -- Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              2:07.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.84        DQ (1:00.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              3:29.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           2:59.83    2:58.08 ZONE   
                  36.13     1:25.47 (49.34)     2:16.01 (50.54)     2:58.08 (42.07)
  2 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              3:09.09    3:01.81 JO     
                  41.69     1:30.95 (49.26)     2:19.86 (48.91)     3:01.81 (41.95)
  3 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.08    3:05.10 JO     
                  40.00     1:28.68 (48.68)     2:23.25 (54.57)     3:05.10 (41.85)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.05    3:07.25 JO     
                  44.14     1:30.67 (46.53)     2:25.67 (55.00)     3:07.25 (41.58)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.66    3:08.76 JO     
                  41.87     1:30.07 (48.20)     2:28.16 (58.09)     3:08.76 (40.60)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.04    3:09.16 JO     
                  44.32     1:33.76 (49.44)     2:28.04 (54.28)     3:09.16 (41.12)
  7 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        3:04.06    3:10.38 JO     
                  39.21     1:29.06 (49.85)     2:24.09 (55.03)     3:10.38 (46.29)
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.67    3:12.73 JO     
                  45.85     1:35.49 (49.64)     2:28.45 (52.96)     3:12.73 (44.28)
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.17    3:13.49 JO     
                  43.95     1:34.25 (50.30)     2:31.40 (57.15)     3:13.49 (42.09)
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.26    3:17.24 JO     
                  46.83     1:32.86 (46.03)   2:33.08 (1:00.22)     3:17.24 (44.16)
 11 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              3:19.22    3:17.54 JO     
                  43.67     1:34.19 (50.52)     2:33.11 (58.92)     3:17.54 (44.43)
 12 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.06    3:22.62 JO     
                                1:43.98 ( )     2:40.11 (56.13)     3:22.62 (42.51)
 13 Newmeyer, Jared           10 SSL-MR               4:01.05    3:53.61        
                  53.96   1:54.03 (1:00.07)   2:59.28 (1:05.25)     3:53.61 (54.33)
 14 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              4:30.00    4:14.38        
                1:02.88     1:58.98 (56.10)   3:15.58 (1:16.60)     4:14.38 (58.80)
 -- Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              3:22.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.54     1:42.36 (48.82)   2:45.16 (1:02.80)          DQ (45.76)
 -- Tolis, Christopher P      10 Barracudas-MR        3:40.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  54.81   1:55.11 (1:00.30)   3:02.99 (1:07.88)          DQ (48.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                32.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                30.85      29.70 ZONE   
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                29.89      30.07 JO     
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 30.99      30.49 JO     
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             31.99      30.74 JO     
  5 Balasny, Alec             12 SKYY-NJ                35.41      31.23 JO     
  6 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             32.76      31.63 JO     
  7 Tieleman, Matthew A       12 SKYY-NJ                34.00      31.87 JO     
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                32.79      32.24 JO     
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                33.78      32.67        
 10 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                32.88      33.20        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.60      34.08        
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.51      35.13        
 13 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlett-NJ            34.10      35.24        
 14 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlett-NJ            38.82      35.71        
 15 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                35.83      35.88        
 16 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlett-NJ            35.10      36.06        
 17 Pietraszka, Ryan          11 MVA-MR                 38.22      36.11        
 18 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR                40.00      36.23        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.70      36.68        
 20 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlett-NJ            38.43      36.88        
 21 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.27      37.01        
 22 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ            39.49      37.10        
 23 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlett-NJ            37.00      37.77        
 24 Tonoyan, Arthur C         12 SKYY-NJ                50.27      38.52        
 25 Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR             46.87      39.26        
 26 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                39.45      39.78        
 27 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR             47.85      40.75        
 28 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                38.75      40.98        
 29 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      41.16        
 30 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.41      42.14        
 31 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR                51.80      42.17        
 32 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.60      42.93        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:10.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               1:20.24    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.02     1:05.70 (34.68)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:05.47    1:05.82 JO     
                  32.36     1:05.82 (33.46)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              1:08.94    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.93     1:06.17 (34.24)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.40    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.22 (36.05)                                        
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:10.07    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.18     1:07.56 (35.38)                                        
  6 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.23    1:09.88 JO     
                  34.25     1:09.88 (35.63)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
  8 Tieleman, Matthew A       12 SKYY-NJ              1:09.42    1:10.19 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.19 (37.10)                                        
  9 Balasny, Alec             12 SKYY-NJ              1:13.90    1:10.64        
                  33.86     1:10.64 (36.78)                                        
 10 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:11.23        
                  34.15     1:11.23 (37.08)                                        
 11 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           1:13.20    1:11.46        
                  34.26     1:11.46 (37.20)                                        
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:11.74    1:13.00        
                  36.59     1:13.00 (36.41)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:25.91    1:14.23        
                  35.74     1:14.23 (38.49)                                        
 14 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:15.97        
                  36.26     1:15.97 (39.71)                                        
 15 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:25.93    1:17.45        
                  37.20     1:17.45 (40.25)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              1:18.53    1:18.33        
                  37.71     1:18.33 (40.62)                                        
 17 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.97    1:18.42        
                  37.49     1:18.42 (40.93)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.08    1:18.47        
                  36.90     1:18.47 (41.57)                                        
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 SSL-MR               1:16.82    1:18.89        
                  37.30     1:18.89 (41.59)                                        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:19.28        
                  38.05     1:19.28 (41.23)                                        
 21 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ          1:24.42    1:19.47        
                  38.79     1:19.47 (40.68)                                        
 22 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:19.25    1:19.66        
                  38.44     1:19.66 (41.22)                                        
 23 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.00    1:20.80        
                  38.04     1:20.80 (42.76)                                        
 24 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:30.04    1:21.34        
                  39.23     1:21.34 (42.11)                                        
 25 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:32.88    1:21.54        
                  39.10     1:21.54 (42.44)                                        
 26 Egan, Christopher L       12 Marlins-MR                NT    1:21.83        
                  40.22     1:21.83 (41.61)                                        
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:22.96    1:22.36        
                  39.31     1:22.36 (43.05)                                        
 28 LaBianco, Christopher A   11 SKYY-NJ              1:30.11    1:22.62        
                  40.58     1:22.62 (42.04)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              1:23.79    1:23.11        
                  39.99     1:23.11 (43.12)                                        
 30 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.00    1:23.47        
                  39.99     1:23.47 (43.48)                                        
 31 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.35    1:24.05        
                  38.88     1:24.05 (45.17)                                        
 32 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.92    1:24.50        
                  40.90     1:24.50 (43.60)                                        
 33 Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR           1:44.91    1:24.90        
                  39.89     1:24.90 (45.01)                                        
 34 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:26.72        
                  41.86     1:26.72 (44.86)                                        
 35 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:26.34    1:27.33        
                  42.15     1:27.33 (45.18)                                        
 36 Tonoyan, Arthur C         12 SKYY-NJ              1:46.11    1:27.42        
                  41.50     1:27.42 (45.92)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR           1:33.34    1:30.55        
                  41.62     1:30.55 (48.93)                                        
 38 Smolar, Andrew            11 WSSC-MR              1:23.21    1:31.04        
                  43.36     1:31.04 (47.68)                                        
 39 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR              1:45.11    1:33.71        
                  42.54     1:33.71 (51.17)                                        
 40 Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.00    1:35.13        
                  44.40     1:35.13 (50.73)                                        
 41 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43    1:35.67        
                  44.81     1:35.67 (50.86)                                        
 42 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.37    1:38.53        
                  45.59     1:38.53 (52.94)                                        
 43 Dennis, Sean              11 SSL-MR               1:37.98    1:39.68        
                  48.98     1:39.68 (50.70)                                        
 44 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.80    1:42.16        
                  47.07     1:42.16 (55.09)                                        
 45 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:42.55    1:44.09        
                  47.71     1:44.09 (56.38)                                        
 46 Kim, Benjamin S           12 COND-MR              1:51.52    1:44.83        
                  45.53     1:44.83 (59.30)                                        
 47 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               1:56.12    1:59.76        
                  57.43   1:59.76 (1:02.33)                                        
 48 Panoff, Samuel E          11 SSL-MR               2:03.34    2:12.35        
 49 Zak, Leon                 11 SSL-MR               2:00.61    2:24.68        
                  56.29   2:24.68 (1:28.39)                                        
 50 Guo, Darwin               11 SSL-MR               2:12.03    2:24.74        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:23.76 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.50 (35.93)     1:46.66 (38.16)     2:23.76 (37.10)
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:23.22    2:24.89 JO     
                  33.22     1:10.00 (36.78)     1:47.53 (37.53)     2:24.89 (37.36)
  3 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.81    2:28.03 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.09 (37.66)     1:50.63 (38.54)     2:28.03 (37.40)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:22.57    2:28.74 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.69 (37.62)     1:50.28 (38.59)     2:28.74 (38.46)
  5 Tieleman, Matthew A       12 SKYY-NJ              2:39.40    2:29.62 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.89 (38.09)     1:51.80 (39.91)     2:29.62 (37.82)
  6 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:33.42    2:33.28 JO     
                  34.34     1:13.40 (39.06)     1:53.97 (40.57)     2:33.28 (39.31)
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:34.08    2:36.94        
                  35.50     1:16.26 (40.76)     1:58.86 (42.60)     2:36.94 (38.08)
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.40    2:39.98        
                  34.52     1:14.37 (39.85)     1:58.04 (43.67)     2:39.98 (41.94)
  9 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           2:40.85    2:42.43        
                  36.46     1:16.87 (40.41)     1:59.98 (43.11)     2:42.43 (42.45)
 10 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           3:21.05    2:45.24        
                  37.26     1:19.69 (42.43)     2:03.91 (44.22)     2:45.24 (41.33)
 11 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:41.24    2:45.29        
                  37.19     1:20.87 (43.68)     2:05.63 (44.76)     2:45.29 (39.66)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.52    2:47.34        
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)     2:04.89 (43.99)     2:47.34 (42.45)
 13 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              2:52.69    2:51.72        
                  39.18     1:23.83 (44.65)     2:09.44 (45.61)     2:51.72 (42.28)
 14 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.02    2:52.56        
                  38.93     1:25.19 (46.26)     2:10.24 (45.05)     2:52.56 (42.32)
 15 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              2:57.37    2:52.67        
                  39.27     1:23.48 (44.21)     2:09.63 (46.15)     2:52.67 (43.04)
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              2:50.20    2:53.12        
                  39.34     1:24.47 (45.13)     2:09.65 (45.18)     2:53.12 (43.47)
 17 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              2:54.12    2:58.74        
                  40.60     1:28.25 (47.65)     2:15.75 (47.50)     2:58.74 (42.99)
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan          11 MVA-MR               3:25.13    3:01.82        
                  39.65     1:25.86 (46.21)     2:14.03 (48.17)     3:01.82 (47.79)
 19 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:07.64        
                  41.26     1:29.39 (48.13)     2:20.08 (50.69)     3:07.64 (47.56)
 20 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              3:33.58    3:17.56        
                  42.56     1:33.08 (50.52)     2:24.65 (51.57)     3:17.56 (52.91)
 21 Tonoyan, Arthur C         12 SKYY-NJ              3:37.10    3:18.38        
                  43.24     1:33.72 (50.48)   3:18.38 (1:44.66)                    
 22 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:32.27        
                  46.42     1:42.05 (55.63)     2:38.83 (56.78)     3:32.27 (53.44)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:53.99  11-12 ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:26.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              5:01.70    4:59.06 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.93 (37.24)     1:48.80 (37.87)     2:27.07 (38.27)
        3:05.68 (38.61)     3:44.28 (38.60)     4:21.85 (37.57)     4:59.06 (37.21)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              5:03.49    5:12.26 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.67 (39.09)     1:53.05 (39.38)     2:33.24 (40.19)
        3:13.29 (40.05)     3:53.32 (40.03)     4:33.35 (40.03)     5:12.26 (38.91)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.66    5:17.54 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.85 (39.09)     1:53.10 (40.25)     2:34.93 (41.83)
        3:16.16 (41.23)     3:58.06 (41.90)     4:37.57 (39.51)     5:17.54 (39.97)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              5:36.49    5:21.37 JO     
                  34.79     1:13.91 (39.12)     1:53.90 (39.99)     2:34.89 (40.99)
        3:16.88 (41.99)     3:58.99 (42.11)     4:40.99 (42.00)     5:21.37 (40.38)
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           5:59.18    5:21.62 JO     
                  34.78     1:16.08 (41.30)     1:57.15 (41.07)     2:39.02 (41.87)
        3:21.40 (42.38)     4:02.92 (41.52)     4:43.30 (40.38)     5:21.62 (38.32)
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              5:51.70    5:34.68        
                  35.72     1:17.53 (41.81)     2:00.00 (42.47)     2:43.69 (43.69)
        3:26.96 (43.27)     4:10.62 (43.66)     4:53.39 (42.77)     5:34.68 (41.29)
  7 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              5:40.22    5:40.69        
                  38.60     1:20.88 (42.28)     2:04.09 (43.21)     2:47.79 (43.70)
        3:32.44 (44.65)     4:16.81 (44.37)     5:00.23 (43.42)     5:40.69 (40.46)
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              6:10.61    5:41.62        
                  37.25     1:19.53 (42.28)     2:03.36 (43.83)     2:46.79 (43.43)
        3:31.51 (44.72)     4:15.65 (44.14)     5:00.13 (44.48)     5:41.62 (41.49)
  9 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           6:30.85    5:45.91        
                  36.51     1:18.21 (41.70)     2:01.50 (43.29)     2:45.89 (44.39)
        3:31.44 (45.55)     4:16.40 (44.96)     5:02.57 (46.17)     5:45.91 (43.34)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:48.27        
                  37.54     1:20.10 (42.56)     2:04.88 (44.78)     2:50.43 (45.55)
        3:35.92 (45.49)     4:20.88 (44.96)     5:05.98 (45.10)     5:48.27 (42.29)
 11 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           5:59.69    5:55.84        
                  37.99     1:21.67 (43.68)     2:05.58 (43.91)     2:51.97 (46.39)
        3:37.44 (45.47)     4:23.92 (46.48)   5:55.84 (1:31.92)                    
 12 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.38    5:59.29        
                  37.29     1:22.62 (45.33)     2:07.55 (44.93)     2:54.43 (46.88)
        3:40.48 (46.05)     4:28.42 (47.94)     5:14.13 (45.71)     5:59.29 (45.16)
 13 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              6:10.00    6:08.28        
                  40.87     1:26.68 (45.81)     2:13.31 (46.63)     2:59.90 (46.59)
        3:47.59 (47.69)     4:36.44 (48.85)     5:24.24 (47.80)     6:08.28 (44.04)
 14 Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR           7:30.88    6:18.60        
                  40.25     1:28.59 (48.34)     2:16.58 (47.99)     3:05.74 (49.16)
        3:54.13 (48.39)     4:43.64 (49.51)     5:31.39 (47.75)     6:18.60 (47.21)
 15 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              7:13.34    6:24.04        
                  39.57     1:27.11 (47.54)     2:16.87 (49.76)     3:06.80 (49.93)
        3:58.32 (51.52)     4:48.84 (50.52)     5:39.80 (50.96)     6:24.04 (44.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                38.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 41.82      35.63 JO     
  2 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR             36.59      35.85 JO     
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.69      36.03 JO     
  4 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                37.06      37.63 JO     
  5 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                37.83      38.41 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                37.64      38.50 JO     
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             38.50      38.65 JO     
  8 Balasny, Alec             12 SKYY-NJ                38.42      38.69 JO     
  9 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.67      39.49        
 10 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                38.98      39.58        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.06      39.90        
 12 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                39.56      40.14        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 SSL-MR                 42.36      40.53        
 14 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ            44.99      40.71        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                42.62      41.75        
 16 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                42.55      42.64        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      42.95        
 18 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlett-NJ            48.19      43.49        
 19 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                44.73      43.85        
 20 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                43.04      43.93        
 21 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             40.88      44.26        
 22 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                43.77      44.83        
 23 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR             43.12      45.21        
 24 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlett-NJ            46.10      45.51        
 25 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlett-NJ            46.62      46.31        
 26 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.55      46.86        
 27 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.57      46.97        
 28 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlett-NJ            46.10      47.49        
 29 Tonoyan, Arthur C         12 SKYY-NJ                55.15      47.80        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                44.68      47.88        
 31 LaBianco, Christopher A   11 SKYY-NJ                50.50      48.04        
 32 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                49.28      50.02        
 33 Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.00      50.77        
 34 Kim, Benjamin S           12 COND-MR              1:02.22      51.07        
 35 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.76      52.31        
 36 Smolar, Andrew            11 WSSC-MR                48.60      52.77        
 37 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.79      52.80        
 38 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR                52.07      53.38        
 39 Panoff, Samuel E          11 SSL-MR                 57.71    1:01.87        
                  58.82      1:01.87 (3.05)                                        
 40 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:04.23        
 41 Zak, Leon                 11 SSL-MR               1:00.41    1:05.90        
 -- Guo, Darwin               11 SSL-MR               1:06.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.39  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:14.79 ZONE   
                  35.51     1:14.79 (39.28)                                        
  2 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR               1:19.99    1:16.83 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.83 (40.16)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:15.52    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.04 (40.59)                                        
  4 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:18.21    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.78 (40.84)                                        
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              1:24.55    1:20.59 JO     
                  39.64     1:20.59 (40.95)                                        
  6 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.45    1:21.56 JO     
                  40.55     1:21.56 (41.01)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:21.60    1:22.34 JO     
                  40.02     1:22.34 (42.32)                                        
  8 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:24.61    1:23.61        
                  41.44     1:23.61 (42.17)                                        
  9 Balasny, Alec             12 SKYY-NJ              1:34.09    1:23.89        
                  41.06     1:23.89 (42.83)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.87    1:25.78        
                  40.75     1:25.78 (45.03)                                        
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:26.51        
                  42.13     1:26.51 (44.38)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.53    1:26.69        
                  42.61     1:26.69 (44.08)                                        
 13 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:22.07    1:26.94        
                  42.59     1:26.94 (44.35)                                        
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:30.60    1:28.17        
                  44.56     1:28.17 (43.61)                                        
 15 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.75    1:28.78        
                  44.00     1:28.78 (44.78)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:29.89    1:31.28        
                  44.29     1:31.28 (46.99)                                        
 17 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:32.05        
                  44.64     1:32.05 (47.41)                                        
 18 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.45    1:32.10        
                  45.00     1:32.10 (47.10)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.36    1:33.31        
                  45.35     1:33.31 (47.96)                                        
 20 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:34.10    1:34.54        
                  46.46     1:34.54 (48.08)                                        
 21 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.22        
 22 Pietraszka, Ryan          11 MVA-MR               1:39.41    1:35.37        
                  45.96     1:35.37 (49.41)                                        
 23 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.94    1:40.73        
                  49.50     1:40.73 (51.23)                                        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              1:41.48    1:41.28        
                  48.76     1:41.28 (52.52)                                        
 25 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlett-NJ          1:44.10    1:41.40        
 26 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.86    1:46.45        
                  51.83     1:46.45 (54.62)                                        
 -- Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.95          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:49.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.23          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR           1:57.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.40          DQ (53.39)                                        
 -- LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.45          DQ (54.63)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                44.59  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tieleman, Matthew A       12 SKYY-NJ                38.47      39.07 ZONE   
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                45.45      40.67 JO     
  3 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlett-NJ            42.10      41.47 JO     
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR                42.47      42.64 JO     
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                41.39      42.84 JO     
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                53.64      44.34 JO     
  7 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             49.17      44.95        
  8 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.18      45.24        
  9 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                51.12      45.28        
 10 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlett-NJ            47.61      45.43        
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             44.30      45.45        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.92      45.51        
 13 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                46.16      46.48        
 14 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlett-NJ            52.90      46.82        
 15 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                50.13      47.11        
 16 Egan, Christopher L       12 Marlins-MR                NT      47.54        
 17 Crosbie, Kyle T           12 SSL-MR                 47.21      47.57        
 18 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.73      48.87        
 19 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR             50.88      49.35        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.33      50.38        
 21 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlett-NJ            52.10      50.58        
 22 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                52.42      51.62        
 23 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR             52.10      51.66        
 24 Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR           1:04.52      52.04        
 25 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR                56.90      52.65        
 26 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.36      52.97        
 27 Dennis, Sean              11 SSL-MR                 57.08      53.40        
 28 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR                54.70      54.60        
 29 Smolar, Andrew            11 WSSC-MR                52.88      56.81        
 30 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.96      58.98        
 31 Katz, David               11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.00      59.19        
 32 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.38    1:00.90        
 33 Kim, Benjamin S           12 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:01.43        
 34 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               1:11.42    1:07.87        
 35 Panoff, Samuel E          11 SSL-MR               1:06.71    1:09.02        
 36 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:09.62        
 37 Guo, Darwin               11 SSL-MR               1:15.38    1:16.09        
 38 Zak, Leon                 11 SSL-MR                 56.71    1:20.57        
 -- Tonoyan, Arthur C         12 SKYY-NJ                52.78         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:07.48         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:36.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.34    1:25.23 ZONE   
                  39.68     1:25.23 (45.55)                                        
  2 Tieleman, Matthew A       12 SKYY-NJ              1:26.42    1:25.68 ZONE   
                  39.82     1:25.68 (45.86)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:29.24 JO     
                  42.79     1:29.24 (46.45)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:31.20    1:29.99 JO     
                  43.03     1:29.99 (46.96)                                        
  5 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.10    1:31.50 JO     
                  44.33     1:31.50 (47.17)                                        
  6 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           1:33.18    1:31.66 JO     
                  43.58     1:31.66 (48.08)                                        
  7 Balasny, Alec             12 SKYY-NJ              1:55.00    1:37.65        
                  46.48     1:37.65 (51.17)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:39.50    1:38.15        
                  46.64     1:38.15 (51.51)                                        
  9 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlett-NJ          1:47.10    1:39.25        
                  47.94     1:39.25 (51.31)                                        
 10 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:43.18    1:39.47        
                  46.35     1:39.47 (53.12)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:36.74    1:42.60        
                  49.82     1:42.60 (52.78)                                        
 12 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:43.42        
                  48.98     1:43.42 (54.44)                                        
 13 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:42.50    1:46.27        
                  50.01     1:46.27 (56.26)                                        
 14 Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR           2:27.71    1:53.11        
                  53.24     1:53.11 (59.87)                                        
 15 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              1:56.03    1:54.33        
                  55.93     1:54.33 (58.40)                                        
 16 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR           2:02.85    1:54.38        
                  52.55   1:54.38 (1:01.83)                                        
 17 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:56.10    1:55.34        
                  55.60     1:55.34 (59.74)                                        
 18 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              2:01.01    1:56.69        
                  56.65   1:56.69 (1:00.04)                                        
 19 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              1:57.52    1:56.93        
                  56.30   1:56.93 (1:00.63)                                        
 20 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.12    2:14.78        
                1:03.30   2:14.78 (1:11.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                37.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                35.51      32.10 ZONE   
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                33.23      33.18 JO     
  3 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                 37.99      33.36 JO     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR                33.26      34.45 JO     
  5 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             35.87      34.85 JO     
  6 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.56      35.44 JO     
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                39.41      35.49 JO     
  8 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                40.42      36.58 JO     
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.15      37.04 JO     
 10 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlett-NJ            39.10      37.92        
 11 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.22      37.99        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                37.76      38.01        
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                41.19      38.23        
 14 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      39.06        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.79      39.34        
 16 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlett-NJ            44.69      41.31        
 17 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                40.34      42.34        
 18 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlett-NJ            50.03      42.63        
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                45.25      42.94        
 20 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ            47.66      43.32        
 21 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlett-NJ            45.03      45.07        
 22 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR                48.01      46.16        
 23 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             49.77      46.96        
 24 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlett-NJ            46.10      48.25        
 25 Tonoyan, Arthur C         12 SKYY-NJ                57.89      48.53        
 26 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.55      49.39        
 27 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.56      50.80        
 28 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR             59.85      51.30        
 29 Jeon, Hyosam H            11 COND-MR              1:01.24      52.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              1:31.04    1:12.78 ZONE   
                  33.91     1:12.78 (38.87)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:13.82    1:14.98 JO     
                  34.80     1:14.98 (40.18)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.40    1:15.22 JO     
                  33.55     1:15.22 (41.67)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:14.30    1:15.58 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.58 (40.31)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              1:16.85    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.24 (41.18)                                        
  6 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.63    1:22.05 JO     
                  38.77     1:22.05 (43.28)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.36    1:22.95 JO     
                  36.84     1:22.95 (46.11)                                        
  8 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.27    1:30.67        
                  41.50     1:30.67 (49.17)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlett-NJ          1:29.10    1:30.91        
                  41.29     1:30.91 (49.62)                                        
 10 Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.10    1:32.75        
                  43.71     1:32.75 (49.04)                                        
 11 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:32.21    1:32.90        
                  41.33     1:32.90 (51.57)                                        
 12 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.64    1:35.73        
                  42.74     1:35.73 (52.99)                                        
 13 Walsh, Zachary R          11 Middies-MR             54.89    1:40.08        
                  45.76     1:40.08 (54.32)                                        
 14 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.52    1:44.53        
                  48.88     1:44.53 (55.65)                                        
 -- Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.34          DQ (59.59)                                        
 -- Dennis, Sean              11 SSL-MR               1:59.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              2:21.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.23        DQ (1:04.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:42.75    2:41.81 JO     
                  34.66     1:18.14 (43.48)     2:05.31 (47.17)     2:41.81 (36.50)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.03    2:44.72 JO     
                  32.36     1:15.04 (42.68)     2:02.85 (47.81)     2:44.72 (41.87)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.74    2:45.61 JO     
                  35.30     1:17.74 (42.44)     2:08.95 (51.21)     2:45.61 (36.66)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR                    NT    2:48.04 JO     
                  34.95     1:18.01 (43.06)     2:10.21 (52.20)     2:48.04 (37.83)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:43.87    2:48.20 JO     
                  36.86     1:19.59 (42.73)     2:10.89 (51.30)     2:48.20 (37.31)
  6 Tieleman, Matthew A       12 SKYY-NJ              3:10.00    2:54.00 JO     
                  38.84     1:26.24 (47.40)     2:15.72 (49.48)     2:54.00 (38.28)
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              3:00.83    2:55.14        
                  35.79     1:21.96 (46.17)     2:16.19 (54.23)     2:55.14 (38.95)
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:51.79    2:57.05        
                  38.60     1:25.47 (46.87)     2:17.73 (52.26)     2:57.05 (39.32)
  9 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              3:00.12    2:57.07        
                  38.75     1:23.59 (44.84)     2:16.98 (53.39)     2:57.07 (40.09)
 10 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           3:05.85    2:57.66        
                  36.12     1:23.37 (47.25)     2:14.70 (51.33)     2:57.66 (42.96)
 11 Balasny, Alec             12 SKYY-NJ              3:30.00    2:58.80        
                  39.09     1:26.36 (47.27)     2:19.94 (53.58)     2:58.80 (38.86)
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              3:01.03    3:00.57        
                  38.33     1:24.99 (46.66)     2:18.52 (53.53)     3:00.57 (42.05)
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              3:05.91    3:02.40        
                  40.59     1:29.31 (48.72)     2:23.67 (54.36)     3:02.40 (38.73)
 14 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              3:00.83    3:02.86        
                  42.49     1:25.93 (43.44)     2:21.65 (55.72)     3:02.86 (41.21)
 15 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              3:06.28    3:07.00        
                  41.92     1:28.46 (46.54)   2:28.53 (1:00.07)     3:07.00 (38.47)
 16 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              3:16.46    3:07.97        
                  40.85     1:32.62 (51.77)     2:24.43 (51.81)     3:07.97 (43.54)
 17 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              3:05.20    3:09.35        
                  45.80     1:34.13 (48.33)     2:27.06 (52.93)     3:09.35 (42.29)
 18 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.11    3:13.92        
                  41.34     1:31.99 (50.65)     2:29.37 (57.38)     3:13.92 (44.55)
 19 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           3:23.88    3:15.73        
                  52.74     1:41.47 (48.73)     2:35.22 (53.75)     3:15.73 (40.51)
 20 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.17    3:16.95        
                  41.28     1:32.08 (50.80)   2:33.86 (1:01.78)     3:16.95 (43.09)
 21 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              3:16.83    3:20.79        
                  45.40     1:36.26 (50.86)   2:37.27 (1:01.01)     3:20.79 (43.52)
 22 Morris, Koby K            11 COND-MR              3:23.69    3:22.94        
                  45.72     1:36.73 (51.01)   2:38.33 (1:01.60)     3:22.94 (44.61)
 23 Egan, Christopher L       12 Marlins-MR                NT    3:23.79        
                  43.68     1:39.24 (55.56)   2:40.19 (1:00.95)     3:23.79 (43.60)
 24 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              3:31.17    3:25.40        
                  48.92     1:40.06 (51.14)   2:45.07 (1:05.01)     3:25.40 (40.33)
 25 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              3:37.86    3:40.60        
                  49.28     1:46.88 (57.60)   2:52.05 (1:05.17)     3:40.60 (48.55)
 26 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:46.07        
                  54.16     1:48.85 (54.69)   2:55.56 (1:06.71)     3:46.07 (50.51)
 -- Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.00   1:50.92 (1:00.92)   3:11.98 (1:21.06)          DQ (50.74)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:15.99  11-12 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              6:04.89    5:41.03 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.78 (40.95)     2:00.77 (44.99)     2:44.94 (44.17)
        3:33.14 (48.20)     4:24.45 (51.31)     5:02.83 (38.38)     5:41.03 (38.20)
  2 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              6:07.28    5:48.51 JO     
                  36.98     1:22.10 (45.12)     2:05.17 (43.07)     2:48.61 (43.44)
        3:39.50 (50.89)     4:31.15 (51.65)     5:09.76 (38.61)     5:48.51 (38.75)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:05.00    5:51.60 JO     
                  35.16     1:20.56 (45.40)     2:05.74 (45.18)     2:51.67 (45.93)
        3:42.13 (50.46)     4:34.59 (52.46)     5:12.04 (37.45)     5:51.60 (39.56)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              6:28.88    6:08.85 JO     
                  37.66     1:22.87 (45.21)     2:12.21 (49.34)     3:00.40 (48.19)
        3:51.81 (51.41)     4:44.11 (52.30)     5:26.28 (42.17)     6:08.85 (42.57)
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:21.36        
                  39.36     1:27.29 (47.93)     2:17.37 (50.08)     3:06.23 (48.86)
        3:59.73 (53.50)     4:55.37 (55.64)     5:38.71 (43.34)     6:21.36 (42.65)
  6 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:59.42        
                  44.56     1:41.47 (56.91)     2:35.29 (53.82)     3:25.63 (50.34)
      4:26.36 (1:00.73)     5:25.51 (59.15)     6:13.58 (48.07)     6:59.42 (45.84)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                29.19  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                29.45      28.96 JO     
  2 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      29.04 JO     
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.65      29.43        
  4 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR                29.59      29.69        
  5 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.96      30.05        
  6 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR                29.82      30.26        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR                31.18      30.29        
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.18      30.51        
  9 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.71      30.58        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      31.01        
 11 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.10      31.87        
 12 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                 37.73      31.90        
 13 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR                32.69      32.02        
 14 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.82      34.68        
 15 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR                35.29      35.65        
 16 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR                37.84      36.87        
 17 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR          39.79      39.20        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.85    1:00.97 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)                                        
  2 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:03.58    1:04.01        
                  30.81     1:04.01 (33.20)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.89    1:04.18        
                  30.49     1:04.18 (33.69)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.29    1:04.55        
                  31.33     1:04.55 (33.22)                                        
  5 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:03.88    1:04.99        
                  30.97     1:04.99 (34.02)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.34    1:06.18        
                  31.54     1:06.18 (34.64)                                        
  7 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:08.09    1:06.21        
                  32.11     1:06.21 (34.10)                                        
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.85    1:06.95        
                  31.99     1:06.95 (34.96)                                        
  9 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.03        
                  32.34     1:07.03 (34.69)                                        
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:07.23        
                  31.81     1:07.23 (35.42)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:07.58        
                  32.67     1:07.58 (34.91)                                        
 12 Walsh, Dylan F            13 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:07.83        
                  32.38     1:07.83 (35.45)                                        
 13 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               1:14.23    1:08.35        
                  33.13     1:08.35 (35.22)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:03.10    1:08.74        
                  31.35     1:08.74 (37.39)                                        
 15 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:14.80    1:09.22        
                  33.83     1:09.22 (35.39)                                        
 16 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:07.25    1:09.54        
                  32.86     1:09.54 (36.68)                                        
 17 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:09.61        
                  32.81     1:09.61 (36.80)                                        
 18 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:10.94    1:10.06        
                  33.29     1:10.06 (36.77)                                        
 19 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.40        
                  34.56     1:10.40 (35.84)                                        
 20 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              1:30.64    1:10.69        
                  32.31     1:10.69 (38.38)                                        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:10.26    1:12.17        
                  34.37     1:12.17 (37.80)                                        
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:12.43        
                  34.10     1:12.43 (38.33)                                        
 23 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:13.14        
                  35.20     1:13.14 (37.94)                                        
 24 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              1:12.90    1:14.09        
 25 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               1:17.16    1:15.36        
                  36.26     1:15.36 (39.10)                                        
 26 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:18.29    1:16.10        
                  36.93     1:16.10 (39.17)                                        
 27 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.90    1:17.02        
                  35.56     1:17.02 (41.46)                                        
 28 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:12.28    1:17.67        
                  37.59     1:17.67 (40.08)                                        
 29 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:17.81        
                  36.30     1:17.81 (41.51)                                        
 30 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:18.59        
                  38.45     1:18.59 (40.14)                                        
 31 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:22.24    1:19.01        
                  37.55     1:19.01 (41.46)                                        
 32 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              1:24.23    1:19.69        
                  37.56     1:19.69 (42.13)                                        
 33 Stawecki, James A         14 SKYY-NJ              1:20.77    1:21.33        
                  35.95     1:21.33 (45.38)                                        
 34 Cicalese, Vincent J       13 SSL-MR               1:32.18    1:24.10        
                  40.12     1:24.10 (43.98)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Reuben D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:40.56    1:39.35        
                  43.84     1:39.35 (55.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.15    2:16.51 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.23 (34.58)     1:40.97 (35.74)     2:16.51 (35.54)
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.18    2:18.46 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.56 (34.32)     1:42.14 (36.58)     2:18.46 (36.32)
  3 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:19.74    2:21.11        
                  31.57     1:06.59 (35.02)     1:43.93 (37.34)     2:21.11 (37.18)
  4 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:20.20    2:22.29        
                  32.35     1:07.95 (35.60)     1:45.29 (37.34)     2:22.29 (37.00)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.36    2:22.46        
                  31.34     1:06.68 (35.34)     1:44.44 (37.76)     2:22.46 (38.02)
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.22    2:22.72        
  7 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.34    2:23.30        
                  31.95     1:08.30 (36.35)     1:46.22 (37.92)     2:23.30 (37.08)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.11    2:26.75        
                  33.31     1:10.54 (37.23)     1:49.31 (38.77)     2:26.75 (37.44)
  9 Walsh, Dylan F            13 Middies-MR           3:08.63    2:26.88        
 10 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.25    2:28.85        
                  32.80     1:10.80 (38.00)     1:50.48 (39.68)     2:28.85 (38.37)
 11 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:34.46    2:29.33        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.84    2:30.41        
                  32.94     1:10.70 (37.76)     1:50.97 (40.27)     2:30.41 (39.44)
 13 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.77    2:30.95        
                  34.01     1:12.63 (38.62)     1:52.62 (39.99)     2:30.95 (38.33)
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:32.93    2:32.05        
                  34.33     1:13.74 (39.41)     1:53.17 (39.43)     2:32.05 (38.88)
 15 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.65    2:32.31        
                  33.49     1:13.00 (39.51)     1:53.74 (40.74)     2:32.31 (38.57)
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:36.70    2:36.05        
                  35.73     1:15.59 (39.86)     1:55.99 (40.40)     2:36.05 (40.06)
 17 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR               3:12.37    2:36.51        
                  35.89     1:16.06 (40.17)     1:58.15 (42.09)     2:36.51 (38.36)
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:32.97    2:37.83        
                  35.85     1:15.82 (39.97)     1:57.29 (41.47)     2:37.83 (40.54)
 19 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.46    2:40.25        
                  36.14     1:16.93 (40.79)     1:59.08 (42.15)     2:40.25 (41.17)
 20 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:52.38    2:46.44        
                  37.13     1:19.65 (42.52)     2:04.34 (44.69)     2:46.44 (42.10)
 21 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.69    2:46.54        
                  36.21     1:20.20 (43.99)     2:04.37 (44.17)     2:46.54 (42.17)
 22 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.65    2:47.81        
                  35.49     1:17.95 (42.46)     2:03.92 (45.97)     2:47.81 (43.89)
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              2:48.80    2:49.26        
                  38.55     1:22.15 (43.60)     2:06.27 (44.12)     2:49.26 (42.99)
 24 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              3:03.03    2:57.45        
                  38.52     1:24.02 (45.50)     2:11.52 (47.50)     2:57.45 (45.93)
 25 Whitledge, Jory B         13 MVA-MR               3:50.95    3:57.10        
                  46.48   1:48.13 (1:01.65)   2:54.19 (1:06.06)   3:57.10 (1:02.91)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:32.49  13-14 ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:01.99  13-14 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:53.25    4:48.78 JO     
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)     1:43.88 (36.97)     2:21.23 (37.35)
        2:58.97 (37.74)     3:36.07 (37.10)     4:13.43 (37.36)     4:48.78 (35.35)
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.99    4:54.39 JO     
                  32.52     1:07.93 (35.41)     1:45.02 (37.09)     2:22.69 (37.67)
        3:00.89 (38.20)     3:39.25 (38.36)     4:17.36 (38.11)     4:54.39 (37.03)
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              4:50.64    4:54.80 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.06 (35.49)     1:45.21 (37.15)     2:22.93 (37.72)
        3:01.25 (38.32)     3:39.07 (37.82)     4:17.62 (38.55)     4:54.80 (37.18)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.60    4:57.76 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.57 (36.94)     1:48.25 (37.68)     2:26.73 (38.48)
        3:05.69 (38.96)     3:43.49 (37.80)     4:21.60 (38.11)     4:57.76 (36.16)
  5 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              5:29.86    4:58.35 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.21 (37.20)     1:48.88 (38.67)     2:27.11 (38.23)
        3:05.83 (38.72)     3:43.62 (37.79)     4:22.04 (38.42)     4:58.35 (36.31)
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.18    4:58.40 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.56 (36.60)     1:47.48 (37.92)     2:25.88 (38.40)
        3:05.04 (39.16)     3:43.82 (38.78)     4:22.75 (38.93)     4:58.40 (35.65)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.56    4:59.22 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.51 (36.79)     1:48.15 (38.64)     2:26.89 (38.74)
        3:06.22 (39.33)     3:44.80 (38.58)     4:23.76 (38.96)     4:59.22 (35.46)
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:16.93    4:59.66 JO     
                  33.35     1:10.23 (36.88)     1:48.21 (37.98)     2:26.84 (38.63)
        3:05.50 (38.66)     3:44.60 (39.10)     4:23.00 (38.40)     4:59.66 (36.66)
  9 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:19.04    5:05.40        
                  34.50     1:12.44 (37.94)     1:51.31 (38.87)     2:30.23 (38.92)
        3:09.62 (39.39)     3:48.93 (39.31)     4:27.87 (38.94)     5:05.40 (37.53)
 10 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              5:48.70    5:06.07        
                  35.14     1:13.51 (38.37)     1:51.96 (38.45)     2:30.55 (38.59)
        3:10.02 (39.47)     3:49.11 (39.09)     4:28.14 (39.03)     5:06.07 (37.93)
 11 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:18.11    5:07.88        
                  33.23     1:10.82 (37.59)     1:49.26 (38.44)     2:28.65 (39.39)
        3:07.78 (39.13)     3:48.81 (41.03)     4:28.86 (40.05)     5:07.88 (39.02)
 12 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:14.00        
                  35.03     1:14.30 (39.27)     1:54.70 (40.40)     2:35.04 (40.34)
        3:15.34 (40.30)     3:54.82 (39.48)     4:35.40 (40.58)     5:14.00 (38.60)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              5:46.79    5:14.79        
                  34.80     1:14.28 (39.48)     1:54.51 (40.23)     2:34.35 (39.84)
        3:15.04 (40.69)     3:55.14 (40.10)     4:35.81 (40.67)     5:14.79 (38.98)
 14 Walsh, Dylan F            13 Middies-MR           5:30.88    5:15.44        
                  34.57     1:13.40 (38.83)     1:53.47 (40.07)     2:35.26 (41.79)
        3:17.60 (42.34)     3:57.43 (39.83)     4:37.84 (40.41)     5:15.44 (37.60)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              5:33.25    5:15.67        
                  33.84     1:13.18 (39.34)     1:54.00 (40.82)     2:34.87 (40.87)
        3:16.09 (41.22)     3:56.82 (40.73)     4:36.98 (40.16)     5:15.67 (38.69)
 16 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               4:57.59    5:16.60        
                  34.52     1:13.42 (38.90)     1:53.80 (40.38)     2:34.48 (40.68)
        3:15.13 (40.65)     3:55.99 (40.86)     4:37.44 (41.45)     5:16.60 (39.16)
 17 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               5:11.01    5:24.55        
                  33.46     1:11.07 (37.61)     1:53.39 (42.32)     2:34.61 (41.22)
                                4:00.77 ( )     4:44.45 (43.68)     5:24.55 (40.10)
 18 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           5:18.34    5:25.61        
                  34.22     1:13.40 (39.18)     1:54.54 (41.14)     2:36.80 (42.26)
        3:19.03 (42.23)     4:01.60 (42.57)     4:44.22 (42.62)     5:25.61 (41.39)
 19 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           5:44.00    5:36.15        
                  36.69     1:18.43 (41.74)     2:01.04 (42.61)     2:43.64 (42.60)
        3:27.16 (43.52)     4:09.68 (42.52)     4:55.07 (45.39)     5:36.15 (41.08)
 20 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              5:32.00    5:44.88        
                  32.96     1:11.20 (38.24)     1:53.56 (42.36)     2:38.28 (44.72)
        3:25.20 (46.92)     4:11.83 (46.63)     5:00.64 (48.81)     5:44.88 (44.24)
 21 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.00    5:54.22        
                  36.45     1:20.26 (43.81)     2:05.31 (45.05)     2:51.44 (46.13)
        3:37.58 (46.14)     4:25.30 (47.72)     5:11.23 (45.93)     5:54.22 (42.99)
 22 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               6:11.51    6:01.93        
                  38.63     1:23.83 (45.20)     2:09.22 (45.39)     2:55.99 (46.77)
        3:43.08 (47.09)     4:31.58 (48.50)     5:17.35 (45.77)     6:01.93 (44.58)
 23 Cicalese, Vincent J       13 SSL-MR               6:38.27    6:13.08        
                  40.64     1:27.82 (47.18)     2:15.16 (47.34)     3:03.76 (48.60)
        3:51.97 (48.21)     4:39.49 (47.52)     5:26.77 (47.28)     6:13.08 (46.31)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.76    1:07.43 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:07.43 (33.76)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:08.95 ZONE   
                  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.77    1:14.03 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.03 (38.23)                                        
  4 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:12.85    1:14.55 JO     
                  35.90     1:14.55 (38.65)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.95    1:15.29 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.29 (38.60)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.06    1:15.30 JO     
                  36.45     1:15.30 (38.85)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:15.35 JO     
                  36.93     1:15.35 (38.42)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:34.03    1:16.12        
                  36.69     1:16.12 (39.43)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:13.81    1:16.32        
                  37.16     1:16.32 (39.16)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:17.13        
                  37.55     1:17.13 (39.58)                                        
 11 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.39    1:17.43        
                  37.95     1:17.43 (39.48)                                        
 12 Walsh, Dylan F            13 Middies-MR           1:34.06    1:18.65        
                  39.30     1:18.65 (39.35)                                        
 13 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00    1:19.24        
                  40.38     1:19.24 (38.86)                                        
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.93    1:20.84        
                  38.45     1:20.84 (42.39)                                        
 15 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.68    1:21.56        
                  40.46     1:21.56 (41.10)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.49    1:22.28        
                  39.08     1:22.28 (43.20)                                        
 17 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:22.74        
                  39.83     1:22.74 (42.91)                                        
 18 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:23.63        
                  40.74     1:23.63 (42.89)                                        
 19 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.17    1:25.66        
                  41.20     1:25.66 (44.46)                                        
 20 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              1:26.36    1:25.91        
                  42.59     1:25.91 (43.32)                                        
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        13 CSD-MR                    NT    1:26.64        
                  42.87     1:26.64 (43.77)                                        
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:23.05    1:28.39        
                  43.33     1:28.39 (45.06)                                        
 23 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              1:35.68    1:34.48        
                  46.26     1:34.48 (48.22)                                        
 24 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              1:35.52    1:35.84        
                  48.40     1:35.84 (47.44)                                        
 25 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:51.05    1:44.88        
                  50.78     1:44.88 (54.10)                                        
 26 Whitledge, Jory B         13 MVA-MR               1:57.97    1:50.07        
                  50.94     1:50.07 (59.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:41.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.34    2:27.89 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.40 (37.27)     1:49.96 (38.56)     2:27.89 (37.93)
  2 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:36.39    2:39.26 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.65 (40.09)     1:58.46 (40.81)     2:39.26 (40.80)
  3 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:56.59    2:44.02        
                  40.19     1:21.43 (41.24)     2:03.67 (42.24)     2:44.02 (40.35)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:45.59        
                  38.71     1:20.71 (42.00)     2:03.33 (42.62)     2:45.59 (42.26)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.28    2:47.58        
                  40.35     1:23.66 (43.31)     2:06.72 (43.06)     2:47.58 (40.86)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:47.93        
                  40.29     1:23.34 (43.05)     2:06.58 (43.24)     2:47.93 (41.35)
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:48.35        
                  39.11     1:22.19 (43.08)     2:06.46 (44.27)     2:48.35 (41.89)
  8 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.25    2:48.94        
                  40.79     1:23.82 (43.03)     2:08.00 (44.18)     2:48.94 (40.94)
  9 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:42.73    2:50.44        
                  40.20     1:24.37 (44.17)     2:08.06 (43.69)     2:50.44 (42.38)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.36    2:51.38        
                  40.31     1:24.19 (43.88)     2:08.08 (43.89)     2:51.38 (43.30)
 11 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.70    2:53.43        
                  38.26     1:21.87 (43.61)     2:07.55 (45.68)     2:53.43 (45.88)
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:59.06    2:55.15        
                  41.36     1:25.81 (44.45)     2:10.87 (45.06)     2:55.15 (44.28)
 13 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:57.52    2:55.52        
                  41.82     1:25.73 (43.91)     2:11.17 (45.44)     2:55.52 (44.35)
 14 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:53.37    2:57.15        
                  41.58     1:26.31 (44.73)     2:11.77 (45.46)     2:57.15 (45.38)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:55.88    2:58.16        
                  41.73     1:27.36 (45.63)     2:12.62 (45.26)     2:58.16 (45.54)
 16 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              3:25.00    3:01.33        
                  42.64     1:28.69 (46.05)     2:15.99 (47.30)     3:01.33 (45.34)
 17 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              3:06.32    3:12.62        
                  45.96     1:34.60 (48.64)     2:24.34 (49.74)     3:12.62 (48.28)
 18 Cicalese, Vincent J       13 SSL-MR               3:25.43    3:16.03        
                  47.68     1:37.02 (49.34)     2:28.05 (51.03)     3:16.03 (47.98)
 19 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              3:21.92    3:19.24        
                  47.06     1:37.99 (50.93)     2:29.99 (52.00)     3:19.24 (49.25)
 20 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               3:01.50    3:20.29        
                  46.80     1:38.36 (51.56)     2:31.65 (53.29)     3:20.29 (48.64)
 21 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:20.34        
                  49.08     1:40.50 (51.42)     2:31.35 (50.85)     3:20.34 (48.99)
 22 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:14.05    3:24.28        
                  48.77     1:40.55 (51.78)     2:32.83 (52.28)     3:24.28 (51.45)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:26.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:21.69 JO     
                  38.30     1:21.69 (43.39)                                        
  2 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.18    1:26.09 JO     
                  41.14     1:26.09 (44.95)                                        
  3 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:32.10    1:27.39        
                  42.52     1:27.39 (44.87)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:35.06    1:29.35        
                  41.93     1:29.35 (47.42)                                        
  5 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.01    1:29.42        
                  42.39     1:29.42 (47.03)                                        
  6 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.98    1:29.62        
                  41.92     1:29.62 (47.70)                                        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.50    1:30.02        
                  43.00     1:30.02 (47.02)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.91    1:30.57        
                  43.20     1:30.57 (47.37)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:46.77    1:33.09        
                  45.04     1:33.09 (48.05)                                        
 10 Walsh, Dylan F            13 Middies-MR           1:52.00    1:33.69        
                  44.94     1:33.69 (48.75)                                        
 11 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:41.66    1:35.26        
                  45.18     1:35.26 (50.08)                                        
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:39.37    1:36.56        
                  45.69     1:36.56 (50.87)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:42.19    1:39.57        
                  46.61     1:39.57 (52.96)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.40    1:43.04        
                  47.68     1:43.04 (55.36)                                        
 15 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:50.18    1:55.05        
                  54.46   1:55.05 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  44.67          DQ (50.11)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         13 MVA-MR               1:54.61         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              3:05.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:56.55 JO     
                  39.60     1:25.44 (45.84)     2:11.59 (46.15)     2:56.55 (44.96)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.77    2:57.38 JO     
                  39.66     1:24.97 (45.31)     2:11.43 (46.46)     2:57.38 (45.95)
  3 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:02.59 JO     
                  41.38     1:29.28 (47.90)     2:16.15 (46.87)     3:02.59 (46.44)
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              3:09.63    3:07.35        
                  43.05     1:30.64 (47.59)     2:19.16 (48.52)     3:07.35 (48.19)
  5 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              3:38.09    3:10.22        
                  44.83     1:33.49 (48.66)     2:22.50 (49.01)     3:10.22 (47.72)
  6 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               3:37.32    3:15.25        
                  43.77     1:33.63 (49.86)     2:25.46 (51.83)     3:15.25 (49.79)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.31    3:15.90        
                  45.26     1:35.72 (50.46)     2:27.41 (51.69)     3:15.90 (48.49)
  8 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              3:16.02    3:17.09        
                  42.96     1:30.43 (47.47)     2:24.50 (54.07)     3:17.09 (52.59)
  9 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.05    3:20.41        
                  44.97     1:36.29 (51.32)     2:28.73 (52.44)     3:20.41 (51.68)
 10 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           3:20.88    3:20.43        
                  47.10     1:37.12 (50.02)     2:29.90 (52.78)     3:20.43 (50.53)
 11 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              3:21.00    3:22.14        
                  47.76     1:38.17 (50.41)     2:30.12 (51.95)     3:22.14 (52.02)
 12 Shaari, Chris I           14 COND-MR              3:08.78    3:24.31        
                  44.81     1:36.09 (51.28)   3:24.31 (1:48.22)                    
 13 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:35.72    3:34.38        
                  47.87     1:42.85 (54.98)     2:37.95 (55.10)     3:34.38 (56.43)
 14 Stawecki, James A         14 SKYY-NJ              4:05.23    3:57.49        
                  50.00     1:49.50 (59.50)   2:52.90 (1:03.40)   3:57.49 (1:04.59)
 15 Hernandez, Reuben D       14 SKYY-NJ              4:05.77    4:00.09        
                  53.28   1:55.21 (1:01.93)   2:57.80 (1:02.59)   4:00.09 (1:02.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:13.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.02    1:06.18 ZONE   
                  30.71     1:06.18 (35.47)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:08.34 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.34 (36.54)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:10.93 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.93 (38.36)                                        
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:11.67 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.67 (37.54)                                        
  5 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:13.68        
                  34.52     1:13.68 (39.16)                                        
  6 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:12.37    1:16.53        
                  35.38     1:16.53 (41.15)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:16.56        
                  35.75     1:16.56 (40.81)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:14.10    1:17.20        
                  35.50     1:17.20 (41.70)                                        
  9 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:15.16    1:18.89        
                  36.70     1:18.89 (42.19)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.67    1:19.66        
                  35.48     1:19.66 (44.18)                                        
 11 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:22.89    1:20.14        
                  36.91     1:20.14 (43.23)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              1:19.48    1:21.00        
                  37.30     1:21.00 (43.70)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:24.41        
                  38.94     1:24.41 (45.47)                                        
 14 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:28.04    1:26.21        
                  38.63     1:26.21 (47.58)                                        
 15 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.33    1:26.89        
                  33.08     1:26.89 (53.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              1:29.73    1:27.33        
                  39.95     1:27.33 (47.38)                                        
 17 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              1:30.32    1:28.02        
                  35.39     1:28.02 (52.63)                                        
 18 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.17    1:33.19        
                  33.66     1:33.19 (59.53)                                        
 19 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.56    1:45.57        
                  37.24   1:45.57 (1:08.33)                                        
 20 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:13.34    1:48.34        
                  35.34   1:48.34 (1:13.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:48.29  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:47.40    2:44.84 JO     
                  36.02     1:18.70 (42.68)     2:01.97 (43.27)     2:44.84 (42.87)
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.81    2:45.32 JO     
                  33.84     1:16.82 (42.98)     1:59.97 (43.15)     2:45.32 (45.35)
  3 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              3:03.98    2:48.23 JO     
                  35.24     1:17.99 (42.75)     2:03.19 (45.20)     2:48.23 (45.04)
  4 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:19.40        
                  40.00     1:28.87 (48.87)     2:23.99 (55.12)     3:19.40 (55.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:39.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.74    2:29.70 JO     
                  30.72     1:08.31 (37.59)     1:55.04 (46.73)     2:29.70 (34.66)
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:31.32 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.99 (37.02)     1:56.54 (47.55)     2:31.32 (34.78)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.95    2:37.39 JO     
                  34.03     1:15.54 (41.51)     2:02.38 (46.84)     2:37.39 (35.01)
  4 Graminski, Thomas F       13 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:37.58 JO     
                  33.68     1:18.00 (44.32)     2:01.98 (43.98)     2:37.58 (35.60)
  5 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.58    2:39.98        
                  33.36     1:15.42 (42.06)     2:03.73 (48.31)     2:39.98 (36.25)
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.29    2:41.60        
                  32.29     1:14.35 (42.06)     2:04.89 (50.54)     2:41.60 (36.71)
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:45.09    2:43.68        
                  33.78     1:17.61 (43.83)     2:07.27 (49.66)     2:43.68 (36.41)
  8 Rawl, Jarek T             13 NDAC-MR              2:47.42    2:44.50        
                  34.07     1:17.12 (43.05)     2:07.86 (50.74)     2:44.50 (36.64)
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:44.83    2:44.58        
                  36.66     1:17.68 (41.02)     2:10.54 (52.86)     2:44.58 (34.04)
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.92    2:45.92        
                  35.10     1:17.17 (42.07)     2:08.86 (51.69)     2:45.92 (37.06)
 11 Walsh, Dylan F            13 Middies-MR           3:27.17    2:48.44        
                  37.13     1:19.72 (42.59)     2:11.47 (51.75)     2:48.44 (36.97)
 12 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               3:32.46    2:50.17        
                  39.95     1:24.37 (44.42)     2:12.29 (47.92)     2:50.17 (37.88)
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.50    2:50.98        
                  37.28     1:22.17 (44.89)     2:15.11 (52.94)     2:50.98 (35.87)
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            13 COND-MR              2:52.75    2:51.46        
                  36.12     1:20.90 (44.78)     2:12.03 (51.13)     2:51.46 (39.43)
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:56.92    2:52.80        
                  39.85     1:24.57 (44.72)     2:16.60 (52.03)     2:52.80 (36.20)
 16 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:58.56    2:53.68        
                  34.32     1:18.24 (43.92)     2:12.56 (54.32)     2:53.68 (41.12)
 17 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           2:59.99    2:54.67        
                  38.22     1:22.96 (44.74)     2:15.43 (52.47)     2:54.67 (39.24)
 18 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.63    2:58.62        
                  39.65     1:26.40 (46.75)     2:18.03 (51.63)     2:58.62 (40.59)
 19 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              3:01.62    2:59.48        
                  42.34     1:26.81 (44.47)     2:19.55 (52.74)     2:59.48 (39.93)
 20 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:01.19        
                  38.88     1:26.21 (47.33)     2:21.36 (55.15)     3:01.19 (39.83)
 21 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.74    3:01.28        
                  39.64     1:23.66 (44.02)     2:23.05 (59.39)     3:01.28 (38.23)
 22 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:56.14    3:01.38        
                  41.62     1:26.53 (44.91)     2:20.97 (54.44)     3:01.38 (40.41)
 23 Santiago, Chris           14 WSSC-MR              2:50.91    3:03.91        
                  41.50     1:30.70 (49.20)     2:24.28 (53.58)     3:03.91 (39.63)
 24 Mahaney, James W          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:06.19        
                  42.38     1:30.12 (47.74)   3:06.19 (1:36.07)                    
 25 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              3:13.15    3:06.38        
                  38.87     1:28.09 (49.22)   2:28.23 (1:00.14)     3:06.38 (38.15)
 26 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               3:13.56    3:09.12        
                  42.51     1:32.62 (50.11)     2:29.00 (56.38)     3:09.12 (40.12)
 27 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:11.47        
                  40.37     1:27.54 (47.17)     2:25.52 (57.98)     3:11.47 (45.95)
 28 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              3:15.27    3:13.45        
                  44.96     1:30.10 (45.14)   2:31.53 (1:01.43)     3:13.45 (41.92)
 29 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              3:13.52    3:14.55        
                  46.37     1:33.72 (47.35)     2:31.40 (57.68)     3:14.55 (43.15)
 30 Cicalese, Vincent J       13 SSL-MR               3:40.67    3:15.79        
                  42.49     1:32.31 (49.82)     2:29.79 (57.48)     3:15.79 (46.00)
 31 Figueroa, Adrian M        13 Barracudas-MR        3:34.27    3:40.08        
                  48.91   1:50.72 (1:01.81)     2:50.00 (59.28)     3:40.08 (50.08)
 -- Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.40     1:39.84 (51.44)   2:42.13 (1:02.29)          DQ (46.38)
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.61         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  38.36     1:23.19 (44.83)     2:11.61 (48.42)          DQ (37.80)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.49  13-14 ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:43.99  13-14 JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.69    5:23.65 JO     
                  34.22     1:15.85 (41.63)     1:54.48 (38.63)     2:34.32 (39.84)
        3:21.48 (47.16)     4:10.58 (49.10)     4:46.85 (36.27)     5:23.65 (36.80)
  2 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              5:53.57    5:31.56 JO     
                  35.22     1:17.55 (42.33)     1:58.98 (41.43)     2:40.83 (41.85)
        3:28.20 (47.37)     4:16.15 (47.95)     4:54.38 (38.23)     5:31.56 (37.18)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.13    5:40.33 JO     
                  34.51     1:17.57 (43.06)     2:00.62 (43.05)     2:44.64 (44.02)
        3:32.50 (47.86)     4:23.69 (51.19)     5:03.36 (39.67)     5:40.33 (36.97)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:57.01    5:41.00 JO     
                  35.10     1:16.91 (41.81)     2:03.76 (46.85)     2:48.52 (44.76)
        3:37.04 (48.52)     4:25.31 (48.27)     5:03.93 (38.62)     5:41.00 (37.07)
  5 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              5:40.83    5:42.38 JO     
                  36.04     1:18.23 (42.19)     2:03.19 (44.96)     2:48.36 (45.17)
        3:37.65 (49.29)     4:28.02 (50.37)     5:06.31 (38.29)     5:42.38 (36.07)
  6 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              6:06.73    5:44.25        
                  36.07     1:18.94 (42.87)     2:03.15 (44.21)     2:48.85 (45.70)
        3:36.98 (48.13)     4:27.34 (50.36)     5:05.91 (38.57)     5:44.25 (38.34)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.00    5:51.31        
                  33.71     1:15.44 (41.73)     1:59.44 (44.00)     2:44.25 (44.81)
        3:38.05 (53.80)     4:33.09 (55.04)     5:13.44 (40.35)     5:51.31 (37.87)
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.78    5:51.41        
                  38.09     1:23.55 (45.46)     2:10.39 (46.84)     2:53.79 (43.40)
        3:44.84 (51.05)     4:34.64 (49.80)     5:13.97 (39.33)     5:51.41 (37.44)
  9 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              6:20.11    5:52.47        
                  38.73     1:26.88 (48.15)     2:10.49 (43.61)     2:53.00 (42.51)
        3:44.22 (51.22)     4:34.14 (49.92)     5:14.33 (40.19)     5:52.47 (38.14)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              6:27.88    5:56.08        
                  37.70     1:22.62 (44.92)     2:07.95 (45.33)     2:52.25 (44.30)
        3:43.12 (50.87)     4:35.54 (52.42)     5:15.72 (40.18)     5:56.08 (40.36)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              6:20.00    6:06.46        
                  41.63     1:32.47 (50.84)     2:19.16 (46.69)     3:03.71 (44.55)
        3:55.59 (51.88)     4:49.17 (53.58)     5:28.03 (38.86)     6:06.46 (38.43)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:22.82    6:09.74        
                  37.85     1:25.80 (47.95)     2:13.24 (47.44)     3:02.70 (49.46)
        3:56.93 (54.23)     4:51.04 (54.11)     5:30.91 (39.87)     6:09.74 (38.83)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:11.77        
                  40.87     1:32.14 (51.27)     2:17.12 (44.98)     3:01.95 (44.83)
        3:55.61 (53.66)     4:49.02 (53.41)     5:30.84 (41.82)     6:11.77 (40.93)
 14 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              6:19.90    6:28.38        
                  39.17     1:32.58 (53.41)     2:20.82 (48.24)     3:08.34 (47.52)
        4:00.04 (51.70)     4:54.42 (54.38)     5:43.92 (49.50)     6:28.38 (44.46)
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:45.00    6:36.18        
                  38.93     1:28.79 (49.86)     2:20.55 (51.76)     3:11.30 (50.75)
        4:07.78 (56.48)     5:03.59 (55.81)     5:49.63 (46.04)     6:36.18 (46.55)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  15&O SECT LC Sectionals
              4:20.89  15&O BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              4:28.89  15&O ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              4:49.99  15&O JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.19    4:42.55 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.88 (34.53)     1:41.84 (35.96)     2:18.99 (37.15)
        2:54.99 (36.00)     3:31.98 (36.99)     4:08.58 (36.60)     4:42.55 (33.97)
  2 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.56    4:44.69 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.66 (34.94)     1:42.74 (36.08)     2:18.79 (36.05)
        2:55.04 (36.25)     3:32.10 (37.06)   4:44.69 (1:12.59)                    
  3 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              4:56.38    4:47.22 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.54 (35.88)     1:44.53 (36.99)     2:21.86 (37.33)
        2:58.01 (36.15)     3:35.25 (37.24)     4:11.16 (35.91)     4:47.22 (36.06)
  4 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.23    4:54.31        
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:43.18 (36.61)     2:20.76 (37.58)
        2:58.56 (37.80)     3:37.27 (38.71)     4:16.18 (38.91)     4:54.31 (38.13)
  5 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              4:57.62    4:57.30        
                  31.67     1:07.63 (35.96)     1:44.90 (37.27)     2:22.94 (38.04)
        3:00.89 (37.95)     3:40.05 (39.16)     4:19.25 (39.20)     4:57.30 (38.05)
  6 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              4:55.52    5:01.08        
                  31.56     1:07.40 (35.84)     1:45.20 (37.80)     2:24.02 (38.82)
        3:03.68 (39.66)     3:43.01 (39.33)     4:23.53 (40.52)     5:01.08 (37.55)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              5:10.06    5:06.99        
                  33.91     1:12.20 (38.29)     1:51.22 (39.02)     2:29.97 (38.75)
        3:09.75 (39.78)     3:49.35 (39.60)     4:28.90 (39.55)     5:06.99 (38.09)
  8 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR               5:29.13    5:17.86        
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:52.14 (40.68)     2:34.14 (42.00)
        3:16.55 (42.41)     3:58.99 (42.44)     4:40.58 (41.59)     5:17.86 (37.28)
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               5:06.80    5:21.42        
                  33.08     1:11.24 (38.16)     1:52.45 (41.21)     2:33.53 (41.08)
        3:16.24 (42.71)     3:58.94 (42.70)     4:41.34 (42.40)     5:21.42 (40.08)
 10 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               5:33.07    5:26.70        
                  35.72     1:15.94 (40.22)     1:57.43 (41.49)     2:40.29 (42.86)
                                4:04.66 ( )     4:46.13 (41.47)     5:26.70 (40.57)
 11 Piringer, Tyler           17 SSL-MR               5:45.44    5:41.60        
                  35.88     1:16.31 (40.43)     1:58.84 (42.53)     2:42.12 (43.28)
        3:26.86 (44.74)     4:11.79 (44.93)     4:57.12 (45.33)     5:41.60 (44.48)
 -- Vecchione, Anthony J      17 SSL-MR               4:37.17         DQ        
      False start
                  31.71     1:07.29 (35.58)     1:43.55 (36.26)     2:21.05 (37.50)
        2:58.23 (37.18)     3:36.59 (38.36)     4:14.03 (37.44)          DQ (35.69)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.29  15&O SECT LC Sectionals
              4:57.19  15&O BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              5:07.09  15&O ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              5:29.99  15&O JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.79    5:04.67 ZONE   
                  30.62     1:06.54 (35.92)     1:46.54 (40.00)     2:25.41 (38.87)
        3:09.44 (44.03)     3:55.71 (46.27)     4:30.50 (34.79)     5:04.67 (34.17)
  2 Walsh, Ryan M             19 COND-MR              5:01.37    5:05.68 ZONE   
                  30.05     1:04.62 (34.57)     1:44.40 (39.78)     2:24.07 (39.67)
        3:10.95 (46.88)     3:57.35 (46.40)     4:32.07 (34.72)     5:05.68 (33.61)
  3 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:07.38    5:06.17 ZONE   
                  30.79     1:07.84 (37.05)     1:49.58 (41.74)     2:29.41 (39.83)
        3:15.10 (45.69)     4:00.69 (45.59)     4:35.48 (34.79)     5:06.17 (30.69)
  4 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              5:06.48    5:18.15 JO     
                  30.53     1:07.19 (36.66)     1:49.80 (42.61)     2:32.53 (42.73)
        3:21.90 (49.37)     4:11.81 (49.91)     4:45.86 (34.05)     5:18.15 (32.29)
  5 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              5:26.32    5:24.80 JO     
                  32.67     1:11.62 (38.95)     1:55.48 (43.86)     2:37.83 (42.35)
        3:23.39 (45.56)     4:08.73 (45.34)     4:48.09 (39.36)     5:24.80 (36.71)
  6 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.33    5:38.48        
                  32.34     1:10.68 (38.34)     1:53.91 (43.23)     2:35.64 (41.73)
        3:28.19 (52.55)     4:20.55 (52.36)     5:00.08 (39.53)     5:38.48 (38.40)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              5:46.75    5:43.25        
                  34.55     1:16.94 (42.39)     2:02.39 (45.45)     2:46.22 (43.83)
        3:35.51 (49.29)     4:25.50 (49.99)     5:05.25 (39.75)     5:43.25 (38.00)
  8 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              5:21.98    5:43.32        
                  32.94     1:14.94 (42.00)     1:59.58 (44.64)     2:43.71 (44.13)
        3:34.96 (51.25)     4:28.24 (53.28)     5:06.20 (37.96)     5:43.32 (37.12)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT LC Sectionals
                25.99  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
                26.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                27.19  METS Senior Mets
                28.49  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillenwater, Darin J      19 Unattached-MR          25.70      25.92 BSEC   
  2 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR                26.48      26.12 ZONE   
  3 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.24      27.28 JO     
  4 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      27.59 JO     
  5 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                25.91      27.76 JO     
  6 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR                27.83      27.84 JO     
  7 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR            27.99      27.86 JO     
  8 Mooney, Matt              18 SKYY-NJ                27.70      27.92 JO     
  9 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR                27.59      27.96 JO     
 10 Tieleman, Mark A          16 SKYY-NJ                28.50      28.06 JO     
 11 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR                29.86      28.15 JO     
 12 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR             28.59      28.45 JO     
 13 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      29.07        
 13 Lachapel, Brandon         16 SKYY-NJ                30.21      29.07        
 15 Mernin, James             16 SKYY-NJ                28.99      29.42        
 16 Balasny, Kyle P           14 SKYY-NJ                31.56      29.60        
 17 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR                29.39      29.75        
 18 Pilkington, Garrett R     14 SKYY-NJ                31.09      29.76        
 19 Pozniakov, Gene           16 SKYY-NJ                30.22      29.90        
 20 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                29.24      30.00        
 21 Gritz, Max A              14 SKYY-NJ                34.22      30.06        
 22 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR                29.50      30.11        
 23 Lustberg, Matthew b       15 SKYY-NJ                31.21      31.15        
 24 Bell, Brandon D           14 Unattached-MR          35.00      32.96        
 25 McCormick, Patrick        17 WSSC-MR                32.49      33.56        
 26 Hernandez, Benjamin       18 SKYY-NJ                33.70      33.81        
 27 Shin, Bryan               17 SKYY-NJ                35.66      34.26        
 28 McCormick, Colin          15 WSSC-MR                34.84      34.65        
 29 Hernandez, Reuben D       14 SKYY-NJ                40.56      39.68        
 30 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR            38.70      41.65        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.39  SECT LC Sectionals
                56.39  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
                58.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
                59.19  METS Senior Mets
              1:00.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.43      57.90 ZONE   
                  28.32       57.90 (29.58)                                        
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR                59.46    1:00.22 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.22 (31.24)                                        
  3 Tieleman, Mark A          16 SKYY-NJ              1:01.95    1:00.80 JO     
                  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR                58.99    1:00.88 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.88 (31.49)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:00.49    1:01.65        
                  29.91     1:01.65 (31.74)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:03.65    1:02.04        
                  28.93     1:02.04 (33.11)                                        
  7 Mooney, Matt              18 SKYY-NJ              1:03.03    1:02.40        
                  29.62     1:02.40 (32.78)                                        
  8 Vecchione, Anthony J      17 SSL-MR               1:01.90    1:02.70        
                  30.03     1:02.70 (32.67)                                        
  9 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              1:02.24    1:02.76        
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)                                        
 10 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:03.02        
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 Marlins-MR           1:04.74    1:03.42        
                  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)                                        
 12 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR               1:01.23    1:03.87        
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)                                        
 13 Mernin, James             16 SKYY-NJ              1:03.88    1:04.12        
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)                                        
 14 Pilkington, Garrett R     14 SKYY-NJ              1:09.75    1:04.38        
                  31.27     1:04.38 (33.11)                                        
 15 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:08.17    1:04.56        
                  31.54     1:04.56 (33.02)                                        
 16 Lachapel, Brandon         16 SKYY-NJ              1:03.33    1:04.69        
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)                                        
 17 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.39    1:04.85        
                  31.09     1:04.85 (33.76)                                        
 18 Gritz, Max A              14 SKYY-NJ              1:05.92    1:05.13        
                  31.24     1:05.13 (33.89)                                        
 19 Pozniakov, Gene           16 SKYY-NJ              1:05.32    1:05.49        
                  31.62     1:05.49 (33.87)                                        
 20 Balasny, Kyle P           14 SKYY-NJ              1:11.88    1:05.80        
                  31.53     1:05.80 (34.27)                                        
 21 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:05.32    1:06.06        
                  31.63     1:06.06 (34.43)                                        
 22 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:03.65    1:06.38        
                  31.11     1:06.38 (35.27)                                        
 23 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:04.25    1:06.82        
                  31.37     1:06.82 (35.45)                                        
 24 Lustberg, Matthew b       15 SKYY-NJ              1:02.13    1:07.32        
                  32.10     1:07.32 (35.22)                                        
 25 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               1:07.57    1:07.51        
                  32.18     1:07.51 (35.33)                                        
 26 McCormick, Patrick        17 WSSC-MR              1:08.29    1:07.93        
                  33.36     1:07.93 (34.57)                                        
 27 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:08.36    1:09.15        
                  32.32     1:09.15 (36.83)                                        
 28 Araujo, Peter             15 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:09.82        
                  33.03     1:09.82 (36.79)                                        
 29 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:12.69    1:10.48        
                  34.10     1:10.48 (36.38)                                        
 30 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:20.97    1:10.85        
                  34.44     1:10.85 (36.41)                                        
 31 Piringer, Tyler           17 SSL-MR               1:10.71    1:11.07        
                  33.67     1:11.07 (37.40)                                        
 32 Elmassalemah, Mo          16 NDAC-MR              1:07.11    1:11.45        
 33 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlett-NJ          1:17.49    1:12.04        
                  34.48     1:12.04 (37.56)                                        
 34 Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR           1:22.12    1:16.14        
                  36.17     1:16.14 (39.97)                                        
 35 McCormick, Colin          15 WSSC-MR              1:21.84    1:17.61        
 36 Hernandez, Benjamin       18 SKYY-NJ              1:15.96    1:18.15        
 37 Whitton, Kyle             16 Marlins-MR           1:34.12    1:21.50        
                  37.99     1:21.50 (43.51)                                        
 -- Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                58.12        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:02.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:07.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:09.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:15.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.30    2:13.22 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)     1:39.13 (34.09)     2:13.22 (34.09)
  2 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:14.56    2:13.98 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.80 (33.72)     1:39.22 (34.42)     2:13.98 (34.76)
  3 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:22.61    2:14.10 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.36 (33.21)     1:38.02 (34.66)     2:14.10 (36.08)
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR        2:15.38    2:14.49 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.85 (34.86)     1:40.70 (34.85)     2:14.49 (33.79)
  5 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:16.43        
                  32.34     1:07.30 (34.96)     1:44.58 (37.28)     2:16.43 (31.85)
  6 Tieleman, Mark A          16 SKYY-NJ              2:18.51    2:17.57        
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)     1:41.92 (36.20)     2:17.57 (35.65)
  7 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              2:21.46    2:17.99        
                  30.13     1:04.69 (34.56)     1:41.54 (36.85)     2:17.99 (36.45)
  8 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              2:12.80    2:18.30        
                  32.37     1:07.82 (35.45)     1:44.00 (36.18)     2:18.30 (34.30)
  9 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 Marlins-MR           2:19.62    2:19.14        
                  31.95     1:07.00 (35.05)     1:43.64 (36.64)     2:19.14 (35.50)
 10 Mooney, Matt              18 SKYY-NJ              2:10.00    2:19.52        
                  30.84     1:05.58 (34.74)     1:42.59 (37.01)     2:19.52 (36.93)
 11 Pilkington, Garrett R     14 SKYY-NJ              2:26.91    2:20.79        
                  32.50     1:09.01 (36.51)     1:45.22 (36.21)     2:20.79 (35.57)
 12 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.53    2:20.98        
                  32.17     1:07.52 (35.35)     1:44.81 (37.29)     2:20.98 (36.17)
 13 Liu, Jonathan E           15 Unattached-MR        2:23.18    2:21.49        
                  32.04     1:07.99 (35.95)     1:45.46 (37.47)     2:21.49 (36.03)
 14 Mernin, James             16 SKYY-NJ              2:25.32    2:21.87        
                  31.98     1:08.86 (36.88)     1:46.53 (37.67)     2:21.87 (35.34)
 15 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:24.16    2:23.18        
                  33.62     1:09.10 (35.48)     1:46.49 (37.39)     2:23.18 (36.69)
 16 Lustberg, Matthew b       15 SKYY-NJ              2:23.33    2:23.78        
                  32.73     1:08.95 (36.22)     1:46.79 (37.84)     2:23.78 (36.99)
 17 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:25.32    2:23.82        
                  33.07     1:09.49 (36.42)     1:47.19 (37.70)     2:23.82 (36.63)
 18 Lachapel, Brandon         16 SKYY-NJ              2:16.86    2:25.89        
                  33.30     1:10.08 (36.78)     1:49.03 (38.95)     2:25.89 (36.86)
 19 Dabrowski, Jakub A        17 COND-MR              2:40.74    2:26.22        
                  33.45     1:09.60 (36.15)     1:48.03 (38.43)     2:26.22 (38.19)
 20 Gritz, Max A              14 SKYY-NJ              2:48.71    2:26.23        
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:50.04 (40.02)     2:26.23 (36.19)
 21 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              2:21.21    2:26.38        
                  32.39     1:08.86 (36.47)     1:48.19 (39.33)     2:26.38 (38.19)
 22 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:35.76    2:26.65        
                  32.19     1:08.43 (36.24)     1:47.31 (38.88)     2:26.65 (39.34)
 23 Pozniakov, Gene           16 SKYY-NJ              2:20.35    2:26.99        
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)   2:26.99 (1:17.20)                    
 24 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlett-NJ          2:47.02    2:33.48        
                  34.56     1:13.15 (38.59)     1:53.99 (40.84)     2:33.48 (39.49)
 25 Fecanin, Kevin V          16 Scarlett-NJ          2:30.00    2:36.82        
                  34.06     1:13.50 (39.44)     1:55.91 (42.41)     2:36.82 (40.91)
 26 Shin, Bryan               17 SKYY-NJ              2:50.33    2:55.19        
                  36.85     1:19.40 (42.55)   2:55.19 (1:35.79)                    
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:52.59  SECT LC Sectionals
              8:52.59  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              9:49.99  METS Senior Mets
             17:46.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:16.17   10:05.18 ZONE   
                  32.23     1:09.18 (36.95)     1:46.83 (37.65)     2:24.82 (37.99)
        3:03.40 (38.58)     3:41.78 (38.38)     4:20.45 (38.67)     4:59.23 (38.78)
        5:38.35 (39.12)     6:17.23 (38.88)     6:55.58 (38.35)     7:34.51 (38.93)
        8:12.94 (38.43)     8:50.78 (37.84)     9:28.37 (37.59)    10:05.18 (36.81)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:17.00   10:09.61 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)     1:49.44 (38.13)     2:28.51 (39.07)
        3:07.20 (38.69)     3:46.16 (38.96)     4:24.33 (38.17)     5:03.08 (38.75)
        5:41.35 (38.27)     6:19.77 (38.42)     6:58.24 (38.47)     7:36.54 (38.30)
        8:14.24 (37.70)     8:53.09 (38.85)     9:31.66 (38.57)    10:09.61 (37.95)
  2 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 Marlins-MR          11:10.95   10:09.61 ZONE   
                  24.65     1:10.82 (46.17)     1:49.08 (38.26)     2:27.18 (38.10)
        3:05.56 (38.38)     3:43.95 (38.39)     4:22.40 (38.45)     5:00.55 (38.15)
        5:27.28 (26.73)     6:17.54 (50.26)     6:47.23 (29.69)     7:36.61 (49.38)
        8:07.34 (30.73)     8:55.65 (48.31)     9:18.89 (23.24)    10:09.61 (50.72)
  4 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR             10:45.00   10:10.74 ZONE   
                  32.80     1:09.78 (36.98)     1:47.68 (37.90)     2:25.91 (38.23)
        3:04.21 (38.30)     3:43.31 (39.10)     4:20.41 (37.10)     5:01.40 (40.99)
        5:40.59 (39.19)     6:20.40 (39.81)     6:59.85 (39.45)     7:39.25 (39.40)
        8:18.84 (39.59)     8:57.85 (39.01)     9:29.57 (31.72)    10:10.74 (41.17)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:25.55   10:17.90 ZONE   
                  32.83     1:09.51 (36.68)     1:47.64 (38.13)     2:25.81 (38.17)
        3:04.45 (38.64)     3:43.22 (38.77)     4:22.35 (39.13)     5:01.61 (39.26)
        5:41.17 (39.56)     6:20.47 (39.30)     7:00.27 (39.80)     7:39.46 (39.19)
        8:19.15 (39.69)     8:58.76 (39.61)     9:39.05 (40.29)    10:17.90 (38.85)
  6 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR              10:29.99   10:19.21 ZONE   
                  34.18     1:11.09 (36.91)     1:49.83 (38.74)     2:29.05 (39.22)
        3:08.52 (39.47)     3:47.42 (38.90)     4:26.83 (39.41)     5:06.70 (39.87)
        5:46.59 (39.89)     6:26.42 (39.83)     7:06.06 (39.64)     7:45.60 (39.54)
        8:24.64 (39.04)     9:03.96 (39.32)     9:42.69 (38.73)    10:19.21 (36.52)
  7 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR             10:45.00   10:22.71 ZONE   
                  33.53     1:11.60 (38.07)     1:50.61 (39.01)     2:30.16 (39.55)
        3:09.19 (39.03)     3:48.93 (39.74)     4:24.52 (35.59)     5:08.74 (44.22)
        5:48.62 (39.88)     6:28.48 (39.86)     7:00.09 (31.61)     7:48.61 (48.52)
        8:28.04 (39.43)     9:06.76 (38.72)     9:45.43 (38.67)    10:22.71 (37.28)
  8 Erdley, Douglas           15 CSD-MR              10:29.99   10:24.71 ZONE   
                  32.75     1:10.08 (37.33)     1:49.73 (39.65)     2:28.96 (39.23)
        3:08.40 (39.44)     3:48.59 (40.19)     4:28.85 (40.26)     5:08.81 (39.96)
        5:49.42 (40.61)     6:29.34 (39.92)     7:09.71 (40.37)     7:49.97 (40.26)
        8:23.64 (33.67)     9:09.93 (46.29)     9:49.67 (39.74)    10:24.71 (35.04)
  9 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR             10:47.84   10:27.91 ZONE   
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)     1:51.92 (39.54)     2:31.88 (39.96)
        3:11.76 (39.88)     3:51.75 (39.99)     4:31.62 (39.87)     5:11.21 (39.59)
        5:49.62 (38.41)     6:30.73 (41.11)     7:09.20 (38.47)     7:50.02 (40.82)
        8:29.78 (39.76)     9:09.59 (39.81)     9:45.29 (35.70)    10:27.91 (42.62)
 10 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:15.00   10:34.24 ZONE   
                  33.52     1:11.92 (38.40)     1:50.29 (38.37)     2:29.72 (39.43)
        3:09.11 (39.39)     3:49.54 (40.43)     4:21.18 (31.64)     5:10.12 (48.94)
        5:50.39 (40.27)     6:31.83 (41.44)     7:12.13 (40.30)     7:52.66 (40.53)
        8:33.69 (41.03)     9:14.43 (40.74)     9:48.83 (34.40)    10:34.24 (45.41)
 11 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:36.07 ZONE   
                  30.34     1:13.72 (43.38)     1:53.68 (39.96)     2:33.60 (39.92)
        3:13.88 (40.28)     3:54.06 (40.18)     4:34.52 (40.46)     5:15.05 (40.53)
        5:56.00 (40.95)     6:36.37 (40.37)     7:17.17 (40.80)     7:57.51 (40.34)
        8:37.93 (40.42)     9:18.29 (40.36)     9:58.14 (39.85)    10:36.07 (37.93)
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR   10:41.66   10:36.95 ZONE   
                  32.92     1:10.82 (37.90)     1:49.98 (39.16)     2:30.00 (40.02)
        3:09.89 (39.89)     3:49.91 (40.02)     4:30.56 (40.65)     5:10.85 (40.29)
        5:51.36 (40.51)     6:32.00 (40.64)     7:12.62 (40.62)     7:54.35 (41.73)
        8:35.95 (41.60)     9:16.61 (40.66)     9:57.10 (40.49)    10:36.95 (39.85)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR             11:30.00   10:48.23 ZONE   
                  35.67     1:15.49 (39.82)     1:55.40 (39.91)     2:35.42 (40.02)
        3:17.09 (41.67)     3:57.97 (40.88)     4:39.75 (41.78)     5:20.22 (40.47)
        6:02.20 (41.98)     6:43.15 (40.95)     7:24.78 (41.63)     8:05.91 (41.13)
        8:47.79 (41.88)     9:27.75 (39.96)    10:09.03 (41.28)    10:48.23 (39.20)
 14 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR             11:30.00   10:51.47 ZONE   
                  35.61     1:14.05 (38.44)     1:54.82 (40.77)     2:35.56 (40.74)
        3:15.95 (40.39)     3:56.90 (40.95)     4:37.31 (40.41)     5:18.48 (41.17)
        6:00.17 (41.69)     6:41.66 (41.49)     7:23.69 (42.03)     8:05.67 (41.98)
        8:48.38 (42.71)     9:29.74 (41.36)    10:11.27 (41.53)    10:51.47 (40.20)
 15 Domanico, Edward Z        12 CSD-MR              10:36.99   11:10.42 ZONE   
                  36.42     1:17.37 (40.95)     1:59.98 (42.61)     2:42.34 (42.36)
        3:25.29 (42.95)     4:08.66 (43.37)     4:49.04 (40.38)     5:36.69 (47.65)
        6:10.12 (33.43)     7:02.14 (52.02)     7:42.28 (40.14)     8:28.02 (45.74)
        9:01.19 (33.17)     9:51.13 (49.94)    10:23.46 (32.33)    11:10.42 (46.96)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:11.99  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
             17:11.99  SECT LC Sectionals
             17:46.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
             18:40.99  METS Senior Mets
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR   17:51.80   17:50.13 METS   
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:40.57 (34.33)     2:15.73 (35.16)
        2:51.07 (35.34)     3:26.51 (35.44)     3:59.70 (33.19)     4:38.11 (38.41)
        5:10.96 (32.85)     5:50.13 (39.17)     6:21.28 (31.15)     7:01.26 (39.98)
        7:37.61 (36.35)     8:13.39 (35.78)     8:49.52 (36.13)     9:25.94 (36.42)
       10:00.19 (34.25)    10:37.99 (37.80)    11:14.39 (36.40)    11:50.85 (36.46)
       12:23.31 (32.46)    13:01.74 (38.43)    13:37.94 (36.20)    14:14.32 (36.38)
       14:50.52 (36.20)    15:27.06 (36.54)    16:03.23 (36.17)    16:39.76 (36.53)
       17:15.82 (36.06)    17:50.13 (34.31)                                        
  2 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR             17:00.00   19:40.32        
                  34.71     1:12.14 (37.43)     1:51.45 (39.31)     2:31.15 (39.70)
        3:09.60 (38.45)     3:48.94 (39.34)     4:28.36 (39.42)     5:08.01 (39.65)
        5:47.77 (39.76)     6:27.12 (39.35)     7:06.39 (39.27)     7:46.13 (39.74)
        8:26.51 (40.38)     9:06.86 (40.35)     9:46.95 (40.09)    10:26.94 (39.99)
       11:06.52 (39.58)    11:45.79 (39.27)    12:25.60 (39.81)    13:04.98 (39.38)
       13:44.45 (39.47)    14:24.43 (39.98)    15:05.01 (40.58)    15:45.76 (40.75)
       16:25.60 (39.84)    17:05.47 (39.87)    17:45.27 (39.80)    18:24.97 (39.70)
       19:04.31 (39.34)    19:40.32 (36.01)                                        
  3 Erdley, Douglas           15 CSD-MR                    NT   19:42.20        
                  33.54     1:11.86 (38.32)     1:51.11 (39.25)     2:30.24 (39.13)
        3:04.56 (34.32)     3:49.60 (45.04)     4:21.32 (31.72)     5:08.62 (47.30)
        5:49.06 (40.44)     6:29.33 (40.27)     7:00.79 (31.46)     7:50.67 (49.88)
        8:30.79 (40.12)     9:10.98 (40.19)     9:51.06 (40.08)    10:31.62 (40.56)
       11:08.42 (36.80)    11:51.05 (42.63)    12:25.05 (34.00)    13:09.99 (44.94)
       13:45.92 (35.93)    14:29.73 (43.81)    15:09.79 (40.06)    15:49.62 (39.83)
       16:17.56 (27.94)    17:10.02 (52.46)    17:50.92 (40.90)    18:30.22 (39.30)
       19:05.83 (35.61)    19:42.20 (36.37)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR     19:30.00   19:47.35        
                  35.25     1:13.74 (38.49)     1:44.70 (30.96)     2:31.89 (47.19)
        3:06.31 (34.42)     3:51.01 (44.70)     4:31.69 (40.68)     5:12.41 (40.72)
        5:52.47 (40.06)     6:33.16 (40.69)     7:13.26 (40.10)     7:52.72 (39.46)
        8:27.37 (34.65)     9:12.55 (45.18)     9:52.36 (39.81)    10:33.11 (40.75)
       11:12.92 (39.81)    11:53.34 (40.42)    12:32.81 (39.47)    13:12.56 (39.75)
       13:41.54 (28.98)    14:33.02 (51.48)    15:12.11 (39.09)    15:52.45 (40.34)
       16:32.59 (40.14)    17:11.81 (39.22)    17:51.23 (39.42)    18:30.93 (39.70)
       19:09.74 (38.81)    19:47.35 (37.61)                                        
  5 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR             23:34.40   20:10.83        
                  34.78     1:13.81 (39.03)     1:53.94 (40.13)     2:32.94 (39.00)
        3:13.24 (40.30)     3:53.32 (40.08)     4:33.63 (40.31)     5:14.05 (40.42)
        5:55.48 (41.43)     6:36.29 (40.81)     7:17.36 (41.07)     7:58.30 (40.94)
        8:39.00 (40.70)     9:20.33 (41.33)    10:01.02 (40.69)    10:41.88 (40.86)
       11:23.46 (41.58)    12:04.40 (40.94)    12:45.55 (41.15)    13:26.94 (41.39)
       14:07.72 (40.78)    14:48.62 (40.90)    15:29.96 (41.34)    16:10.70 (40.74)
       16:51.92 (41.22)    17:32.61 (40.69)    18:13.77 (41.16)    18:53.19 (39.42)
       19:33.18 (39.99)    20:10.83 (37.65)                                        
  6 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR             20:33.33   20:24.75        
                  36.73     1:17.33 (40.60)     1:58.91 (41.58)     2:40.34 (41.43)
        3:22.23 (41.89)     4:03.84 (41.61)     4:45.95 (42.11)     5:27.52 (41.57)
        6:08.33 (40.81)     6:49.96 (41.63)     7:31.22 (41.26)     8:12.92 (41.70)
        8:54.40 (41.48)     9:35.78 (41.38)    10:17.40 (41.62)    10:59.11 (41.71)
       11:40.74 (41.63)    12:21.95 (41.21)    13:02.87 (40.92)    13:43.92 (41.05)
       14:24.84 (40.92)    15:05.18 (40.34)    15:45.59 (40.41)    16:26.05 (40.46)
       17:06.78 (40.73)    17:47.00 (40.22)    18:27.06 (40.06)    19:06.99 (39.93)
       19:46.22 (39.23)    20:24.75 (38.53)                                        
  7 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR             20:00.00   22:19.44        
                  36.61     1:20.29 (43.68)     2:04.42 (44.13)     2:48.69 (44.27)
        3:32.88 (44.19)     4:17.62 (44.74)     5:02.76 (45.14)     5:47.43 (44.67)
        6:32.62 (45.19)     7:17.56 (44.94)     8:03.16 (45.60)     8:48.61 (45.45)
        9:34.13 (45.52)    10:20.26 (46.13)    11:06.10 (45.84)    11:52.33 (46.23)
       12:38.55 (46.22)    13:24.18 (45.63)    14:10.37 (46.19)    14:56.43 (46.06)
       15:42.59 (46.16)    16:28.33 (45.74)    17:14.43 (46.10)    18:00.55 (46.12)
       18:47.33 (46.78)    19:33.38 (46.05)    20:19.27 (45.89)    21:01.84 (42.57)
       21:43.76 (41.92)    22:19.44 (35.68)                                        
  8 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlett-NJ         24:55.00   25:22.88        
                  40.99     1:28.29 (47.30)     2:17.67 (49.38)     3:06.90 (49.23)
        3:57.34 (50.44)     4:46.98 (49.64)     5:29.35 (42.37)     6:27.45 (58.10)
        7:18.19 (50.74)     8:08.22 (50.03)     8:50.21 (41.99)     9:49.05 (58.84)
       10:41.62 (52.57)    11:31.93 (50.31)    12:24.28 (52.35)    13:16.60 (52.32)
       14:07.24 (50.64)    14:59.21 (51.97)    15:51.47 (52.26)    16:44.40 (52.93)
       17:27.14 (42.74)  18:29.69 (1:02.55)    19:22.23 (52.54)    20:13.56 (51.33)
       21:06.05 (52.49)    21:57.18 (51.13)    22:50.11 (52.93)    23:41.10 (50.99)
       24:24.87 (43.77)    25:22.88 (58.01)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:04.79  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:06.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:11.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             19 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:04.60 BSEC   
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)                                        
  2 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.49    1:06.16 ZONE   
                  32.26     1:06.16 (33.90)                                        
  3 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR        1:09.25    1:08.69 JO     
                  34.04     1:08.69 (34.65)                                        
  4 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              1:12.45    1:09.12 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.12 (35.22)                                        
  5 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.96    1:09.22 JO     
                  34.45     1:09.22 (34.77)                                        
  6 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:09.82 JO     
                  34.40     1:09.82 (35.42)                                        
  7 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.38 (35.89)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:12.43    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.77 (36.91)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:12.04        
                  35.26     1:12.04 (36.78)                                        
 10 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              1:04.91    1:12.05        
                  33.99     1:12.05 (38.06)                                        
 11 Gritz, Max A              14 SKYY-NJ              1:13.81    1:12.99        
                  33.95     1:12.99 (39.04)                                        
 12 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.17    1:13.40        
                  35.47     1:13.40 (37.93)                                        
 13 Liu, Jonathan E           15 Unattached-MR        1:16.06    1:13.42        
                  36.07     1:13.42 (37.35)                                        
 14 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:15.49        
                  36.84     1:15.49 (38.65)                                        
 15 Mooney, Matt              18 SKYY-NJ              1:22.00    1:15.58        
                  36.53     1:15.58 (39.05)                                        
 16 Balasny, Kyle P           14 SKYY-NJ              1:14.05    1:16.40        
                  36.75     1:16.40 (39.65)                                        
 17 Pozniakov, Gene           16 SKYY-NJ              1:14.66    1:16.61        
                  36.87     1:16.61 (39.74)                                        
 18 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:16.94        
                  37.59     1:16.94 (39.35)                                        
 19 Lachapel, Brandon         16 SKYY-NJ              1:14.89    1:17.78        
                  37.88     1:17.78 (39.90)                                        
 20 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:24.50    1:18.22        
                  37.36     1:18.22 (40.86)                                        
 21 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               1:15.94    1:18.38        
                  37.17     1:18.38 (41.21)                                        
 22 Lustberg, Matthew b       15 SKYY-NJ              1:14.54    1:18.72        
                  38.42     1:18.72 (40.30)                                        
 23 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:22.88    1:19.18        
                  37.97     1:19.18 (41.21)                                        
 24 Dabrowski, Jakub A        17 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:19.90        
                  38.17     1:19.90 (41.73)                                        
 25 Mernin, James             16 SKYY-NJ              1:16.32    1:20.19        
                  38.72     1:20.19 (41.47)                                        
 26 Bell, Brandon D           14 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:20.77        
 27 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:21.15        
                  40.12     1:21.15 (41.03)                                        
 28 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.26    1:22.69        
                  40.55     1:22.69 (42.14)                                        
 29 Fecanin, Kevin V          16 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.00    1:23.32        
                  40.60     1:23.32 (42.72)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Benjamin       18 SKYY-NJ              1:25.50    1:31.31        
                  43.90     1:31.31 (47.41)                                        
 31 Shin, Bryan               17 SKYY-NJ              1:30.45    1:39.60        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:18.89  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:21.99  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:27.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             19 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:23.96 METS   
                  33.47     1:10.85 (37.38)     1:47.78 (36.93)     2:23.96 (36.18)
  2 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:37.65    2:32.68 JO     
                  36.71     1:15.16 (38.45)     1:54.97 (39.81)     2:32.68 (37.71)
  3 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              2:38.30    2:33.54 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.75 (39.66)     1:54.94 (39.19)     2:33.54 (38.60)
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:41.01    2:40.82        
                  37.92     1:18.46 (40.54)     2:00.52 (42.06)     2:40.82 (40.30)
  5 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:46.82    2:41.14        
                  37.18     1:18.02 (40.84)     1:59.88 (41.86)     2:41.14 (41.26)
  6 Gritz, Max A              14 SKYY-NJ              3:17.56    2:42.84        
                  37.17     1:19.82 (42.65)     2:04.12 (44.30)     2:42.84 (38.72)
  7 Balasny, Kyle P           14 SKYY-NJ              2:50.84    2:42.97        
                  38.33     1:21.27 (42.94)     2:03.09 (41.82)     2:42.97 (39.88)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           12 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:44.27        
                  38.96     1:20.60 (41.64)     2:03.47 (42.87)     2:44.27 (40.80)
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:47.41    2:44.88        
                  39.20     1:21.61 (42.41)     2:04.18 (42.57)     2:44.88 (40.70)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:56.89    2:46.29        
                  40.44     1:22.95 (42.51)     2:05.44 (42.49)     2:46.29 (40.85)
 11 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               2:40.86    2:46.55        
                  39.85     1:21.74 (41.89)     2:04.91 (43.17)     2:46.55 (41.64)
 12 Pozniakov, Gene           16 SKYY-NJ              2:46.65    2:47.14        
                  39.60     1:22.44 (42.84)     2:07.68 (45.24)     2:47.14 (39.46)
 13 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:41.42    2:47.72        
                  40.76     1:23.11 (42.35)     2:06.01 (42.90)     2:47.72 (41.71)
 14 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlett-NJ          3:15.54    2:52.10        
                  41.29     1:24.99 (43.70)     2:09.21 (44.22)     2:52.10 (42.89)
 15 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:08.53        
                  45.35     1:34.48 (49.13)     2:23.17 (48.69)     3:08.53 (45.36)
 16 Elmassalemah, Mo          16 NDAC-MR              3:03.11    3:24.02        
 17 LaBianco, Christopher A   11 SKYY-NJ              3:40.11    3:32.79        
                  51.60     1:46.41 (54.81)     2:40.97 (54.56)     3:32.79 (51.82)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:13.69  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:14.09  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:16.99  METS Senior Mets
              1:21.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Patrick        17 WSSC-MR              1:14.47    1:19.30 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.30 (42.69)                                        
  2 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          1:21.62    1:20.33 JO     
                  37.08     1:20.33 (43.25)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:22.44    1:20.61 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.61 (42.72)                                        
  4 Tieleman, Mark A          16 SKYY-NJ              1:22.22    1:21.18 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.18 (43.42)                                        
  5 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:22.50    1:25.33        
                  40.41     1:25.33 (44.92)                                        
  6 Liu, Jonathan E           15 Unattached-MR        1:24.74    1:25.46        
                  40.34     1:25.46 (45.12)                                        
  7 Dabrowski, Jakub A        17 COND-MR              1:27.61    1:25.58        
                  41.57     1:25.58 (44.01)                                        
  8 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:26.35        
                  40.09     1:26.35 (46.26)                                        
  9 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:22.51    1:26.97        
                  38.76     1:26.97 (48.21)                                        
 10 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:27.41        
                  40.91     1:27.41 (46.50)                                        
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 Marlins-MR           1:27.04    1:29.20        
                  41.66     1:29.20 (47.54)                                        
 12 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:36.04    1:31.42        
                  44.02     1:31.42 (47.40)                                        
 13 Pilkington, Garrett R     14 SKYY-NJ              1:38.10    1:31.48        
                  43.35     1:31.48 (48.13)                                        
 14 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.90    1:32.07        
                  43.88     1:32.07 (48.19)                                        
 15 Fecanin, Kevin V          16 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.00    1:33.15        
                  44.11     1:33.15 (49.04)                                        
 16 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:33.59        
                  44.62     1:33.59 (48.97)                                        
 17 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:44.52    1:35.77        
                  46.86     1:35.77 (48.91)                                        
 18 McCormick, Colin          15 WSSC-MR              1:39.84    1:36.61        
                  44.20     1:36.61 (52.41)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Benjamin       18 SKYY-NJ                34.35    1:36.78        
                  46.49     1:36.78 (50.29)                                        
 20 Bell, Brandon D           14 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:41.80        
                  47.52     1:41.80 (54.28)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Reuben D       14 SKYY-NJ              1:54.73    1:51.19        
                  52.44     1:51.19 (58.75)                                        
 22 Bischof, Robert F          9 Sailfish-MR          1:52.00    1:52.06        
                  53.99     1:52.06 (58.07)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:40.79  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:40.99  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:49.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              2:41.57    2:46.50 METS   
                  38.25     1:21.19 (42.94)     2:03.86 (42.67)     2:46.50 (42.64)
  2 Vecchione, Anthony J      17 SSL-MR               2:45.54    2:54.80 JO     
                  40.14     1:24.25 (44.11)     2:09.16 (44.91)     2:54.80 (45.64)
  3 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:55.00    2:56.72 JO     
                  39.84     1:24.96 (45.12)     2:11.46 (46.50)     2:56.72 (45.26)
  4 McCormick, Patrick        17 WSSC-MR              2:47.62    2:59.73 JO     
                  37.13     1:21.59 (44.46)     2:10.25 (48.66)     2:59.73 (49.48)
  5 Tieleman, Mark A          16 SKYY-NJ              2:56.58    3:01.33        
                  40.25     1:26.33 (46.08)     2:14.13 (47.80)     3:01.33 (47.20)
  6 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:02.77        
                  40.08     1:25.16 (45.08)     2:14.18 (49.02)     3:02.77 (48.59)
  7 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              3:02.39    3:04.94        
                  41.51     1:27.93 (46.42)     2:16.12 (48.19)     3:04.94 (48.82)
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               3:01.19    3:06.72        
                  41.22     1:27.89 (46.67)     2:17.30 (49.41)     3:06.72 (49.42)
  9 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              2:58.85    3:07.03        
                  42.87     1:30.21 (47.34)     2:19.28 (49.07)     3:07.03 (47.75)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              3:11.48    3:08.93        
                  43.18     1:31.36 (48.18)     2:20.00 (48.64)     3:08.93 (48.93)
 11 Gritz, Max A              14 SKYY-NJ              3:42.08    3:09.47        
                  42.29     1:30.44 (48.15)     2:19.38 (48.94)     3:09.47 (50.09)
 12 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              3:33.51    3:13.85        
                  45.20     1:34.56 (49.36)     2:24.55 (49.99)     3:13.85 (49.30)
 13 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlett-NJ          3:16.00    3:15.29        
                  44.60     1:33.82 (49.22)     2:24.24 (50.42)     3:15.29 (51.05)
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              3:33.70    3:17.03        
                  44.73     1:36.09 (51.36)     2:26.46 (50.37)     3:17.03 (50.57)
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              3:16.54    3:17.18        
                  44.95     1:35.45 (50.50)     2:28.44 (52.99)     3:17.18 (48.74)
 16 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           3:15.85    3:18.67        
                  43.67     1:33.30 (49.63)     2:25.22 (51.92)     3:18.67 (53.45)
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.00    3:25.45        
                  47.44     1:39.80 (52.36)     2:34.26 (54.46)     3:25.45 (51.19)
 18 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              4:02.11    3:32.65        
                  49.50     1:42.78 (53.28)     2:37.26 (54.48)     3:32.65 (55.39)
 19 Whitton, Kyle             16 Marlins-MR           3:56.85    3:42.43        
                  48.12     1:44.91 (56.79)   2:46.76 (1:01.85)     3:42.43 (55.67)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT LC Sectionals
              1:01.89  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              1:03.69  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets
              1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             19 COND-MR                58.11    1:02.22 ZONE   
                  28.71     1:02.22 (33.51)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.25    1:05.04 JO     
                  30.54     1:05.04 (34.50)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              1:04.76    1:05.48 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.48 (35.02)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              1:02.76    1:05.66 JO     
                  29.99     1:05.66 (35.67)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:05.66    1:05.95 JO     
                  30.12     1:05.95 (35.83)                                        
  6 Mooney, Matt              18 SKYY-NJ              1:07.86    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.05 (36.63)                                        
  7 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              1:10.98    1:08.74 JO     
                  30.69     1:08.74 (38.05)                                        
  8 Balasny, Kyle P           14 SKYY-NJ              1:10.53    1:09.33 JO     
                  31.90     1:09.33 (37.43)                                        
  9 Pozniakov, Gene           16 SKYY-NJ              1:11.31    1:10.53        
                  32.27     1:10.53 (38.26)                                        
 10 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:08.80    1:12.61        
                  31.85     1:12.61 (40.76)                                        
 11 Araujo, Peter             15 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:13.61        
                  33.68     1:13.61 (39.93)                                        
 12 Lustberg, Matthew b       15 SKYY-NJ              1:13.45    1:14.27        
                  35.08     1:14.27 (39.19)                                        
 13 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              1:12.27    1:14.40        
                  35.02     1:14.40 (39.38)                                        
 14 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              1:25.63    1:14.51        
                  34.03     1:14.51 (40.48)                                        
 15 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:15.02        
                  35.12     1:15.02 (39.90)                                        
 16 Lachapel, Brandon         16 SKYY-NJ              1:13.84    1:15.03        
                  35.58     1:15.03 (39.45)                                        
 17 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:20.69    1:16.01        
                  35.47     1:16.01 (40.54)                                        
 18 Mernin, James             16 SKYY-NJ              1:16.87    1:16.48        
                  35.37     1:16.48 (41.11)                                        
 19 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              1:02.86    1:16.50        
                  29.99     1:16.50 (46.51)                                        
 20 Pilkington, Garrett R     14 SKYY-NJ              1:18.88    1:17.13        
                  35.17     1:17.13 (41.96)                                        
 21 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR               1:12.72    1:18.17        
                  34.24     1:18.17 (43.93)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Benjamin       18 SKYY-NJ              1:45.65    1:25.75        
                  38.53     1:25.75 (47.22)                                        
 23 Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:54.21    1:28.71        
                  38.53     1:28.71 (50.18)                                        
 24 Collins, Danny R          14 Marlins-MR           1:30.85    1:29.87        
                  38.98     1:29.87 (50.89)                                        
 -- Piringer, Tyler           17 SSL-MR               1:22.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.99          DQ (48.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:18.89  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:21.29  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:28.99  METS Senior Mets
              2:36.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             19 COND-MR              2:09.28    2:22.22 METS   
                  31.17     1:06.82 (35.65)     1:44.43 (37.61)     2:22.22 (37.79)
  2 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              2:25.34    2:25.59 METS   
                  31.96     1:08.42 (36.46)     1:46.82 (38.40)     2:25.59 (38.77)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.20    2:25.77 METS   
                  30.30     1:05.38 (35.08)     1:44.46 (39.08)     2:25.77 (41.31)
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              2:26.20    2:31.05 JO     
                  33.28     1:11.05 (37.77)     1:51.91 (40.86)     2:31.05 (39.14)
  5 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:35.36    2:32.95 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.89 (36.92)     1:50.14 (41.25)     2:32.95 (42.81)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR        2:31.88    2:33.53 JO     
                  32.56     1:10.43 (37.87)     1:51.74 (41.31)     2:33.53 (41.79)
  7 Daly, Patrick J           15 COND-MR              2:38.01    2:41.61        
                  34.95     1:16.80 (41.85)     1:58.70 (41.90)     2:41.61 (42.91)
  8 Balasny, Kyle P           14 SKYY-NJ              2:43.21    2:42.86        
                  33.52     1:13.57 (40.05)     1:57.14 (43.57)     2:42.86 (45.72)
  9 Kessler, Matthew N        16 CSD-MR               2:42.76    2:48.35        
                  35.43     1:17.36 (41.93)     2:02.81 (45.45)     2:48.35 (45.54)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.69  SECT LC Sectionals
              2:18.29  BSEC LC Sectionals Bonus
              2:24.59  ZONE LC Eastern Zones
              2:25.49  METS Senior Mets
              2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.37    2:23.48 ZONE   
                  30.25     1:08.69 (38.44)     1:51.46 (42.77)     2:23.48 (32.02)
  2 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              2:32.30    2:27.42 JO     
                  29.92     1:08.16 (38.24)     1:55.48 (47.32)     2:27.42 (31.94)
  3 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              2:27.30    2:28.81 JO     
                  29.64     1:09.63 (39.99)     1:51.64 (42.01)     2:28.81 (37.17)
  4 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              2:32.20    2:29.30 JO     
                  32.10     1:11.72 (39.62)     1:55.34 (43.62)     2:29.30 (33.96)
  5 Vecchione, Anthony J      17 SSL-MR               2:31.32    2:36.01        
                  33.46     1:15.52 (42.06)     2:00.08 (44.56)     2:36.01 (35.93)
  6 Czerwinski, Jay L         17 Marlins-MR           2:37.10    2:37.33        
                  33.47     1:14.18 (40.71)     2:02.21 (48.03)     2:37.33 (35.12)
  7 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:42.28    2:38.07        
                  35.32     1:18.76 (43.44)     2:01.77 (43.01)     2:38.07 (36.30)
  8 Tieleman, Mark A          16 SKYY-NJ              2:36.73    2:38.57        
                  33.82     1:17.00 (43.18)     2:01.85 (44.85)     2:38.57 (36.72)
  9 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:40.59    2:40.44        
                  34.24     1:15.42 (41.18)     2:02.54 (47.12)     2:40.44 (37.90)
 10 Lustberg, Matthew b       15 SKYY-NJ              2:49.49    2:41.21        
                  33.98     1:15.94 (41.96)     2:04.21 (48.27)     2:41.21 (37.00)
 11 Mooney, Matt              18 SKYY-NJ              2:42.24    2:42.58        
                  31.68     1:14.73 (43.05)     2:07.72 (52.99)     2:42.58 (34.86)
 12 Mialma, Jonathan          16 NDAC-MR              2:53.17    2:44.18        
                  32.79     1:15.80 (43.01)     2:06.59 (50.79)     2:44.18 (37.59)
 13 Pilkington, Garrett R     14 SKYY-NJ              3:03.60    2:44.80        
                  35.11     1:19.88 (44.77)     2:09.20 (49.32)     2:44.80 (35.60)
 14 Mernin, James             16 SKYY-NJ              2:45.54    2:45.44        
                  34.43     1:17.03 (42.60)     2:08.52 (51.49)     2:45.44 (36.92)
 15 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              2:37.26    2:45.67        
                  37.84     1:19.91 (42.07)     2:08.21 (48.30)     2:45.67 (37.46)
 16 Araujo, Peter             15 SSL-MR               2:44.64    2:47.69        
                  34.22     1:18.56 (44.34)     2:09.17 (50.61)     2:47.69 (38.52)
 17 Jaquez, Dessaniel J       14 COND-MR              2:45.70    2:48.34        
                  35.17     1:18.91 (43.74)     2:11.85 (52.94)     2:48.34 (36.49)
 18 Lachapel, Brandon         16 SKYY-NJ              2:48.88    2:49.08        
                  34.81     1:17.55 (42.74)     2:10.85 (53.30)     2:49.08 (38.23)
 19 Newmeyer, Daniel R        16 SSL-MR               2:40.49    2:52.72        
                  33.47     1:21.85 (48.38)     2:13.94 (52.09)     2:52.72 (38.78)
 20 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               2:55.83    2:55.53        
                  37.11     1:20.60 (43.49)     2:14.23 (53.63)     2:55.53 (41.30)
 21 Hernandez, Benjamin       18 SKYY-NJ              3:32.32    3:02.16        
                  36.18     1:25.82 (49.64)     2:19.63 (53.81)     3:02.16 (42.53)
 22 Piringer, Tyler           17 SSL-MR               2:58.08    3:02.61        
                  37.93     1:24.66 (46.73)     2:22.64 (57.98)     3:02.61 (39.97)