Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/6/2013 08:15 PM
           2013 MR Condors May Meters Matter - 5/3/2013 to 5/5/2013            
         2013 MR May Meters Matter Meet, Sanction #: #130502, 130550-T         
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 33.39      32.09 ZONE   
  2 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       34.08      33.76 JO     
  3 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                34.12      33.99 JO     
  4 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR                 37.43      34.20 JO     
  5 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                40.00      34.21 JO     
  6 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.33      34.44 JO     
  7 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT                35.64      34.50 JO     
  8 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              34.09      34.67 JO     
  9 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                36.61      34.81 JO     
 10 Benzija, Alyssa           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.02      35.07 JO     
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                38.72      35.26 JO     
 12 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT                40.49      35.72 JO     
 13 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.85      35.91 JO     
 14 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             40.91      36.20 JO     
 15 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                39.47      36.26 JO     
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                42.30      36.44 JO     
 17 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT                38.33      36.46 JO     
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.59      36.64 JO     
 19 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                42.85      36.74 JO     
 20 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT                36.11      36.89 JO     
 21 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.42      36.97 JO     
 22 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             37.00      37.11 JO     
 23 Burke, Caroline M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.88      37.73        
 23 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.43      37.73        
 25 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR                40.41      37.77        
 26 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT                39.45      37.78        
 27 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ       40.73      38.02        
 28 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 42.95      38.23        
 29 Messado, Taiis            10 SPAR-MR                40.23      38.71        
 30 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             39.00      38.85        
 31 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR                52.00      39.99        
 32 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                42.43      40.35        
 33 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT                42.28      40.46        
 34 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             43.00      40.93        
 35 Valenzuela, Emily          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.70      40.97        
 36 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD                54.67      41.13        
 37 Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT                44.19      41.17        
 38 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.07      41.37        
 39 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 44.23      41.41        
 40 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                44.35      41.48        
 41 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT                44.40      41.80        
 42 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      41.94        
 43 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 43.83      42.47        
 44 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR                 43.22      42.48        
 45 Benzija, Samantha          8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.36      42.53        
 46 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 48.75      42.65        
 47 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT                43.26      42.81        
 48 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 49.00      43.02        
 49 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR                45.83      43.37        
 50 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                42.24      43.42        
 51 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.09      43.45        
 52 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.55      43.74        
 53 Noccioli, Claire T        10 SMST-CT                42.11      43.83        
 54 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 47.99      44.31        
 55 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR                 50.13      44.48        
 56 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.20      44.57        
 57 Poole, Alexandra L        10 WHAT-CT                59.99      44.60        
 58 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                49.34      44.85        
 59 Devaney, Aine O            9 COND-MR                44.00      45.52        
 60 Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.00      45.59        
 61 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ              44.09      46.06        
 62 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR                 54.27      46.18        
 63 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD                57.67      46.39        
 64 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                49.06      46.63        
 65 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.87      46.71        
 66 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR                47.11      47.38        
 67 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.61      47.48        
 68 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR                43.09      47.73        
 69 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                50.00      47.74        
 70 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR                55.00      48.07        
 71 Francis, Arianna N        10 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.42        
 72 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              1:00.37      49.43        
 73 McKibben, Morgan J         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.31      49.81        
 74 Armstrong, Anya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.82        
 75 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR                50.00      50.07        
 76 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.01      50.27        
 77 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                53.57      50.47        
 78 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                50.00      50.64        
 79 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD                56.67      51.11        
 80 Metcalfe, Nora M           9 WHAT-CT                45.37      51.20        
 81 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR                 47.82      51.56        
 82 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      52.95        
 83 Wasserman, Rebecca I       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.25      53.15        
 84 Lemus, Isabel A            8 WHAT-CT              1:01.99      55.29        
 85 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      57.55        
 86 Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR              1:18.50      57.76        
 87 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR                54.76      58.28        
 88 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.76        
 89 Aydemir, Lian D            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:01.21        
 90 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:01.82        
 91 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               1:15.84    1:12.67        
 -- Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ             37.30        SCR        
 -- Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Koestler, Emma             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E         8 COND-MR              1:02.08        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.54        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.69        SCR        
 -- Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:05.85        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ             36.30        SCR        
 -- Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               1:17.42        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                47.04        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR                 58.05        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83        SCR        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR              1:05.28        SCR        
 -- Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                36.95        SCR        
 -- Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             37.30        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR                 48.43        SCR        
 -- Kinlin, Charlotte H        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:09.98 ZONE   
                  33.77     1:09.98 (36.21)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:14.89    1:12.09 ZONE   
                  34.39     1:12.09 (37.70)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:18.74    1:12.39 ZONE   
                  35.06     1:12.39 (37.33)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:14.52    1:12.82 ZONE   
                  34.97     1:12.82 (37.85)                                        
  5 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:14.57    1:13.70 ZONE   
                  35.16     1:13.70 (38.54)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace E           10 Morris County-NJ     1:16.16    1:16.07 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.07 (39.55)                                        
  7 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:23.98    1:17.01 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.01 (40.00)                                        
  8 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            1:12.09    1:17.25 JO     
                  35.50     1:17.25 (41.75)                                        
  9 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:32.67    1:17.32 JO     
                  37.87     1:17.32 (39.45)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:17.54 JO     
                  37.30     1:17.54 (40.24)                                        
 11 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT              1:18.28    1:17.63 JO     
                  36.67     1:17.63 (40.96)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:29.81    1:17.77 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.77 (40.57)                                        
 13 Benzija, Alyssa           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.64    1:17.96 JO     
                  36.63     1:17.96 (41.33)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT              1:25.49    1:19.16 JO     
                  36.85     1:19.16 (42.31)                                        
 15 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT              1:24.95    1:19.25 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.25 (40.90)                                        
 16 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.54    1:19.64 JO     
                  37.15     1:19.64 (42.49)                                        
 17 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:19.84 JO     
                  39.47     1:19.84 (40.37)                                        
 18 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.86    1:19.90 JO     
                  37.74     1:19.90 (42.16)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              1:35.59    1:22.69 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.69 (44.18)                                        
 20 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:24.19    1:22.76 JO     
                  39.52     1:22.76 (43.24)                                        
 21 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT              1:30.66    1:23.21        
                  38.69     1:23.21 (44.52)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              1:35.49    1:23.43        
                  38.80     1:23.43 (44.63)                                        
 23 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT              1:21.71    1:24.39        
                  38.14     1:24.39 (46.25)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.07    1:24.62        
                  40.28     1:24.62 (44.34)                                        
 25 Messado, Taiis            10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:25.53        
                  41.27     1:25.53 (44.26)                                        
 26 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.85        
                  41.07     1:25.85 (44.78)                                        
 27 Galicia, Fatima           10 Sharks-NJ            1:24.09    1:26.93        
                  42.09     1:26.93 (44.84)                                        
 28 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               1:35.42    1:27.51        
                  39.83     1:27.51 (47.68)                                        
 29 Stensgaard, Kyra G         9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.82    1:28.77        
                  41.21     1:28.77 (47.56)                                        
 30 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.82    1:30.24        
                  41.95     1:30.24 (48.29)                                        
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:30.80        
                  44.26     1:30.80 (46.54)                                        
 32 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT              1:33.42    1:31.05        
                  43.07     1:31.05 (47.98)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              1:45.73    1:31.56        
                  42.85     1:31.56 (48.71)                                        
 34 Benzija, Samantha          8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:31.61        
                  44.77     1:31.61 (46.84)                                        
 35 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               1:40.68    1:31.70        
                  43.05     1:31.70 (48.65)                                        
 36 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:39.95    1:32.50        
                  45.18     1:32.50 (47.32)                                        
 37 Galicia, Ximena            8 Sharks-NJ            1:24.50    1:32.89        
                  45.19     1:32.89 (47.70)                                        
 38 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:44.99    1:33.15        
                  43.96     1:33.15 (49.19)                                        
 39 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:45.43    1:33.57        
                  43.57     1:33.57 (50.00)                                        
 40 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:34.34        
                  43.39     1:34.34 (50.95)                                        
 41 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               1:45.60    1:34.39        
 42 Valenzuela, Emily          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:49.58    1:34.49        
 43 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:35.01        
                  44.44     1:35.01 (50.57)                                        
 44 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:35.23        
                  44.88     1:35.23 (50.35)                                        
 45 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD              1:55.12    1:35.61        
                  47.95     1:35.61 (47.66)                                        
 46 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT              1:42.62    1:35.74        
                  45.21     1:35.74 (50.53)                                        
 47 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.28        
                  45.60     1:36.28 (50.68)                                        
 48 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:51.24    1:36.31        
                  45.43     1:36.31 (50.88)                                        
 49 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.48    1:37.31        
 50 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               2:03.60    1:37.47        
                  45.31     1:37.47 (52.16)                                        
 51 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR               1:35.38    1:37.67        
                  44.46     1:37.67 (53.21)                                        
 52 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:48.86    1:38.19        
                  46.25     1:38.19 (51.94)                                        
 53 Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:38.97        
                  46.36     1:38.97 (52.61)                                        
 54 Wresch, Emma              10 LBA-MR               1:54.11    1:39.76        
 55 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:45.04    1:40.28        
                  44.82     1:40.28 (55.46)                                        
 56 Gugliemello, Sophia        9 Marlins-MR           1:43.62    1:42.62        
                  50.32     1:42.62 (52.30)                                        
 57 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      10 Marlins-MR           1:33.67    1:43.84        
 58 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            1:40.06    1:44.09        
                  49.67     1:44.09 (54.42)                                        
 59 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:44.43        
                  48.21     1:44.43 (56.22)                                        
 60 Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR              1:39.41    1:44.77        
                  47.27     1:44.77 (57.50)                                        
 61 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.84    1:45.10        
                  48.69     1:45.10 (56.41)                                        
 62 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:50.94    1:45.54        
                  48.64     1:45.54 (56.90)                                        
 63 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:55.61    1:46.19        
                  45.96   1:46.19 (1:00.23)                                        
 64 Metcalfe, Nora M           9 WHAT-CT              1:41.71    1:48.59        
 65 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:58.00    1:49.06        
                  50.25     1:49.06 (58.81)                                        
 66 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              1:57.12    1:49.83        
                  52.39     1:49.83 (57.44)                                        
 67 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:46.84    1:50.67        
 68 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:51.67        
                  51.22   1:51.67 (1:00.45)                                        
 69 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:52.21        
                  52.08   1:52.21 (1:00.13)                                        
 70 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              2:09.28    1:52.50        
                  49.07   1:52.50 (1:03.43)                                        
 71 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:56.89    1:53.46        
 72 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:59.44    1:54.39        
                  52.34   1:54.39 (1:02.05)                                        
 73 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:59.13        
                  53.78   1:59.13 (1:05.35)                                        
 74 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:59.74        
                  56.11   1:59.74 (1:03.63)                                        
 75 Francis, Arianna N        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:59.93        
                  53.20   1:59.93 (1:06.73)                                        
 76 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              2:04.68    2:04.84        
                  58.71   2:04.84 (1:06.13)                                        
 77 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              1:57.12    2:05.09        
 78 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:11.42        
 79 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.03        
 80 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:21.25        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         NS        
 -- Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              1:48.25        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               1:45.46        SCR        
 -- Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.97        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               2:13.74        SCR        
 -- Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               2:10.68        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:47.36        SCR        
 -- Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.59        SCR        
 -- Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  10&U ZONE
              3:00.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               2:44.53    2:33.04 ZONE   
                1:13.18   2:33.04 (1:19.86)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               2:56.66    2:35.19 ZONE   
                1:15.14   2:35.19 (1:20.05)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     2:39.63    2:44.10 JO     
                1:17.18   2:44.10 (1:26.92)                                        
  4 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT              2:57.21    2:44.34 JO     
                1:21.21   2:44.34 (1:23.13)                                        
  5 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:48.02 JO     
                1:23.02   2:48.02 (1:25.00)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              3:15.38    2:48.24 JO     
                1:21.32   2:48.24 (1:26.92)                                        
  7 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            2:50.09    2:51.41 JO     
                1:19.20   2:51.41 (1:32.21)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              3:14.84    2:52.34 JO     
                1:24.04   2:52.34 (1:28.30)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              3:08.34    2:53.07 JO     
 10 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT              2:54.10    2:53.74 JO     
                1:22.58   2:53.74 (1:31.16)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              3:23.86    2:56.94 JO     
                   4.15   2:56.94 (2:52.79)                                        
 12 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.37    2:57.42 JO     
                1:24.18   2:57.42 (1:33.24)                                        
 13 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT              3:03.03    2:58.85 JO     
                1:24.52   2:58.85 (1:34.33)                                        
 14 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.94    3:01.50        
                   4.08   3:01.50 (2:57.42)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              3:40.64    3:02.06        
                   3.58   3:02.06 (2:58.48)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:03.35        
                1:26.53   3:03.35 (1:36.82)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:10.26        
                1:27.40   3:10.26 (1:42.86)                                        
 18 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              3:39.66    3:13.41        
                   3.37   3:13.41 (3:10.04)                                        
 19 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     3:17.58    3:16.14        
                   5.53   3:16.14 (3:10.61)                                        
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:16.55        
                   5.01   3:16.55 (3:11.54)                                        
 21 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               3:31.94    3:20.33        
 22 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:20.85        
                1:34.26   3:20.85 (1:46.59)                                        
 23 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:26.15        
 24 Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR              3:31.77    3:30.38        
                   6.96   3:30.38 (3:23.42)                                        
 25 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:30.80        
 26 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            3:45.08    3:35.53        
                1:46.12   3:35.53 (1:49.41)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               3:42.20    3:38.04        
                   3.39   3:38.04 (3:34.65)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:40.80        
                1:43.10   3:40.80 (1:57.70)                                        
 29 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:51.42        
                1:47.95   3:51.42 (2:03.47)                                        
 30 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              3:34.01    3:51.52        
                   3.55   3:51.52 (3:47.97)                                        
 31 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:55.37        
 32 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              3:35.01    4:10.32        
                   6.89   4:10.32 (4:03.43)                                        
 33 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              4:31.59    4:10.43        
                1:56.77   4:10.43 (2:13.66)                                        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:13.47        
                2:00.79   4:13.47 (2:12.68)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               3:37.53        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              2:43.93        SCR        
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              3:48.97        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.94      38.14 ZONE   
  2 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT                39.48      39.75 ZONE   
  3 Miller, Grace E           10 Morris County-NJ       39.22      39.95 ZONE   
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR                44.19      40.17 JO     
  5 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                38.80      40.23 JO     
  6 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      41.22 JO     
  7 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR                 42.98      41.43 JO     
  8 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR                45.00      41.54 JO     
                  52.16           41.54 ( )                                        
  9 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT                45.49      41.78 JO     
 10 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       41.53      41.95 JO     
 11 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR                50.89      42.22 JO     
 12 Benzija, Alyssa           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.18      42.61 JO     
 13 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.59      42.75 JO     
 14 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT                42.91      43.09 JO     
 15 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT                45.44      43.43 JO     
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                49.90      43.46 JO     
 17 Stensgaard, Kyra G         9 Morris County-NJ       44.11      43.93 JO     
                  53.73           43.93 ( )                                        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.80      44.04 JO     
 19 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                48.81      44.13 JO     
 19 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                51.17      44.13 JO     
 21 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT                46.25      44.33 JO     
 22 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT                40.78      44.45 JO     
 23 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.85      44.81 JO     
 24 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR                 50.16      46.68        
 25 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 49.21      46.81        
 26 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.21      47.27        
 27 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 53.24      47.74        
 28 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.10      47.87        
 29 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 56.94      47.91        
 30 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT                48.55      47.99        
 31 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      48.04        
 32 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT                48.87      48.51        
 33 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR                40.96      48.74        
 34 Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.62      49.22        
 35 Waldner, Sydney `          9 Marlins-MR             55.36      49.23        
 36 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.50      49.25        
 37 Messado, Taiis            10 SPAR-MR                48.80      50.43        
 38 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 55.88      50.72        
 39 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.00      50.78        
 40 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 59.31      50.90        
 41 Beezer, Kristina G        10 Marlins-MR           1:03.36      50.95        
 42 Valenzuela, Emily          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.25      50.97        
 43 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR                 50.00      50.98        
 44 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:01.72      51.01        
 44 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 55.06      51.01        
 46 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR                56.25      51.22        
 47 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD                57.33      51.50        
 48 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                57.40      51.61        
 49 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                53.84      51.62        
 50 Benzija, Samantha          8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       51.66      51.72        
 51 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.27      52.93        
 52 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR                53.00      53.21        
 53 Gugliemello, Sophia        9 Marlins-MR             54.51      53.22        
 54 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR                55.78      53.53        
 55 Galicia, Fatima           10 Sharks-NJ              50.09      53.60        
 56 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:01.73      53.71        
 57 Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                51.89      53.89        
 58 Beneventano, Amanda K      8 Un-McSc-NJ             56.53      54.01        
                  59.68           54.01 ( )                                        
 59 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:01.59      55.12        
 60 Wresch, Emma              10 LBA-MR               1:04.82      55.68        
                1:05.75           55.68 ( )                                        
 61 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:30.00      55.78        
 62 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ              57.60      55.89        
 63 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD                58.33      56.69        
 64 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      58.63        
 65 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.21        
 66 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      59.32        
 67 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              1:02.50      59.69        
 67 Poole, Alexandra L        10 WHAT-CT              1:18.99      59.69        
 69 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR                58.00    1:00.13        
 70 Lemus, Isabel A            8 WHAT-CT              1:20.99    1:01.09        
 71 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR                56.43    1:01.29        
 72 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD                57.33    1:02.25        
                1:04.81         1:02.25 ( )                                        
 73 Kohlbecker, Sophia D      10 Marlins-MR           1:01.37    1:02.78        
 74 Francis, Arianna N        10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.95        
 75 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:03.62        
 76 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                58.30    1:06.15        
 77 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.59        
 78 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.94        
 79 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:13.64        
 -- Galicia, Ximena            8 Sharks-NJ              50.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.68        SCR        
 -- Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.57        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR              1:13.10        SCR        
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT                45.93        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                51.22        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               1:01.08        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR                 58.13        SCR        
 -- Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ       45.62        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.04    1:21.95 ZONE   
                  39.35     1:21.95 (42.60)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:24.83    1:22.77 ZONE   
                  39.63     1:22.77 (43.14)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:33.50    1:24.59 ZONE   
                  41.27     1:24.59 (43.32)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:25.31 ZONE   
                  41.19     1:25.31 (44.12)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:25.30    1:25.61 JO     
                  40.59     1:25.61 (45.02)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.55    1:26.36 JO     
                  42.19     1:26.36 (44.17)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.18    1:26.88 JO     
                  42.08     1:26.88 (44.80)                                        
  8 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT              1:28.39    1:27.10 JO     
                  43.51     1:27.10 (43.59)                                        
  9 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT              1:27.82    1:27.93 JO     
                  42.19     1:27.93 (45.74)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT              1:35.49    1:27.93 JO     
                  43.47     1:27.93 (44.46)                                        
 11 Benzija, Alyssa           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.83    1:28.73 JO     
                  42.63     1:28.73 (46.10)                                        
 12 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.54    1:29.00 JO     
                  43.28     1:29.00 (45.72)                                        
 13 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.18 JO     
                  43.83     1:30.18 (46.35)                                        
 14 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.56    1:30.60 JO     
                  44.27     1:30.60 (46.33)                                        
 15 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT              1:42.25    1:30.80 JO     
                  44.99     1:30.80 (45.81)                                        
 16 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:30.89 JO     
                  45.19     1:30.89 (45.70)                                        
 17 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              1:54.82    1:31.19 JO     
                  44.35     1:31.19 (46.84)                                        
 18 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:31.74 JO     
                  44.98     1:31.74 (46.76)                                        
 19 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT              1:32.90    1:32.48 JO     
                  44.79     1:32.48 (47.69)                                        
 20 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.12    1:32.78 JO     
                  45.18     1:32.78 (47.60)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              1:45.19    1:32.87 JO     
                  46.04     1:32.87 (46.83)                                        
 22 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:37.29    1:33.93 JO     
                  46.49     1:33.93 (47.44)                                        
 23 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.54    1:34.18 JO     
                  47.52     1:34.18 (46.66)                                        
 24 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              1:49.61    1:34.88 JO     
                  45.89     1:34.88 (48.99)                                        
 25 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.90    1:36.20 JO     
                  46.59     1:36.20 (49.61)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.59    1:36.42 JO     
 27 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.10    1:37.46        
                  47.22     1:37.46 (50.24)                                        
 28 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.63    1:40.05        
                  47.24     1:40.05 (52.81)                                        
 29 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR              2:01.76    1:41.01        
                  49.82     1:41.01 (51.19)                                        
 30 Noccioli, Claire T        10 SMST-CT              1:46.94    1:41.07        
                  49.07     1:41.07 (52.00)                                        
 31 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:41.81        
                  48.42     1:41.81 (53.39)                                        
 32 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.20    1:42.06        
                  49.24     1:42.06 (52.82)                                        
 33 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT              1:53.09    1:42.56        
                  49.62     1:42.56 (52.94)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.10    1:42.69        
                  49.79     1:42.69 (52.90)                                        
 35 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT              1:48.44    1:44.04        
                  50.66     1:44.04 (53.38)                                        
 36 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:44.25        
                  50.66     1:44.25 (53.59)                                        
 37 Valenzuela, Emily          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:49.90    1:44.31        
                  51.97     1:44.31 (52.34)                                        
 38 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               1:55.52    1:45.12        
                  51.42     1:45.12 (53.70)                                        
 39 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              1:46.21    1:45.52        
                  50.08     1:45.52 (55.44)                                        
 40 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:46.05    1:45.58        
                  50.09     1:45.58 (55.49)                                        
 41 Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.95    1:45.83        
                  51.80     1:45.83 (54.03)                                        
 42 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              1:57.60    1:45.84        
                  51.03     1:45.84 (54.81)                                        
 43 Benzija, Samantha          8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:46.22        
                  51.06     1:46.22 (55.16)                                        
 44 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.73    1:46.79        
                  51.19     1:46.79 (55.60)                                        
 45 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               2:56.58    1:47.06        
                  51.61     1:47.06 (55.45)                                        
 46 Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              1:53.20    1:47.20        
                  53.70     1:47.20 (53.50)                                        
 47 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:58.36    1:47.78        
                  51.44     1:47.78 (56.34)                                        
 48 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.25    1:47.99        
 49 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD              2:09.10    1:48.86        
                  56.26     1:48.86 (52.60)                                        
 50 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR              1:55.83    1:49.21        
 51 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:51.86    1:49.25        
                  52.44     1:49.25 (56.81)                                        
 52 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               2:08.16    1:49.62        
                  54.20     1:49.62 (55.42)                                        
 53 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR               1:50.92    1:50.52        
 54 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.35    1:51.21        
 55 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.67    1:51.79        
                  52.75     1:51.79 (59.04)                                        
 56 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              2:01.00    1:54.62        
                  53.71   1:54.62 (1:00.91)                                        
 57 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:57.19    1:54.96        
                  52.99   1:54.96 (1:01.97)                                        
 58 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.29    1:55.43        
                  54.06   1:55.43 (1:01.37)                                        
 59 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:55.51        
                  57.13     1:55.51 (58.38)                                        
 60 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              2:10.00    1:57.25        
 61 Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.61        
                  57.50   1:58.61 (1:01.11)                                        
 62 McKibben, Morgan J         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.25    2:00.82        
                  58.27   2:00.82 (1:02.55)                                        
 63 Armstrong, Anya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:02.72        
                  59.34   2:02.72 (1:03.38)                                        
 64 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR              2:22.06    2:04.60        
                  56.69   2:04.60 (1:07.91)                                        
 65 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              2:27.75    2:05.77        
                1:01.29   2:05.77 (1:04.48)                                        
 66 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:06.34        
                1:02.28   2:06.34 (1:04.06)                                        
 67 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.76    2:07.03        
                1:01.90   2:07.03 (1:05.13)                                        
 68 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              2:23.75    2:07.40        
                1:00.43   2:07.40 (1:06.97)                                        
 69 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              2:11.10    2:07.70        
                1:02.33   2:07.70 (1:05.37)                                        
 70 Francis, Arianna N        10 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:11.11        
                1:00.81   2:11.11 (1:10.30)                                        
 71 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               2:55.80    2:14.82        
                1:04.02   2:14.82 (1:10.80)                                        
 72 Aydemir, Lian D            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:16.03        
 73 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    2:17.62        
                1:05.90   2:17.62 (1:11.72)                                        
 74 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:23.76        
                1:08.22   2:23.76 (1:15.54)                                        
 75 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:30.71        
                1:11.55   2:30.71 (1:19.16)                                        
 76 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:31.03        
                1:12.42   2:31.03 (1:18.61)                                        
 77 D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.65        
                1:17.51   2:41.65 (1:24.14)                                        
 -- Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.14         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.52        DQ (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:53.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca I       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.24         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.58        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              1:43.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.80          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- van Dyke, Sarah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.70          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               2:11.89        SCR        
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E         8 COND-MR              2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.14        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Seymour, Ines R           10 NBS-MR               2:18.80        SCR        
 -- Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               2:12.08        SCR        
 -- Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.00        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Kinlin, Charlotte H        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.36        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:52.82        SCR        
 -- Koestler, Emma             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00        SCR        
 -- Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           2:16.89        SCR        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 43.82      41.15 ZONE   
  2 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR                41.69      42.25 ZONE   
  3 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              42.08      42.67 ZONE   
  4 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT                45.49      42.90 ZONE   
  5 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR                 47.80      44.26 ZONE   
  6 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR                48.07      46.12 JO     
  7 Baltaytis, Kira           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      46.29 JO     
  8 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT                53.71      47.43 JO     
  9 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.88      47.64 JO     
 10 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR                 51.95      48.07 JO     
 11 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       46.19      48.30 JO     
 12 Messado, Taiis            10 SPAR-MR                   NT      49.53 JO     
 13 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.35      49.60 JO     
 14 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR                59.58      50.74 JO     
 15 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                54.89      51.51        
 16 Stensgaard, Kyra G         9 Morris County-NJ       52.17      51.62        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.33      51.77        
 18 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                55.27      52.09        
 19 Miller, Grace E           10 Morris County-NJ       49.21      52.16        
 19 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT                59.93      52.16        
 21 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD              1:18.37      52.41        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                57.06      54.15        
 23 Metcalfe, Nora M           9 WHAT-CT                53.11      55.22        
 24 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT              1:02.22      55.45        
 25 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR                 56.42      55.51        
 26 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.80        
 27 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               1:00.43      55.85        
 28 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      55.87        
 29 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.99        
 30 Benzija, Samantha          8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      56.82        
 31 Valenzuela, Emily          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.61      57.07        
 32 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              1:02.25      57.09        
 33 Waldner, Sydney `          9 Marlins-MR           1:04.31      57.40        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      57.75        
 35 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:20.96      57.88        
 36 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT              1:03.91      58.15        
 37 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              1:03.37      58.25        
 38 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.19      58.50        
 39 Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.85      58.53        
 40 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.81      58.75        
 41 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:00.56      58.80        
 42 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              1:02.97      58.85        
 43 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR               1:20.00      59.29        
 44 Wresch, Emma              10 LBA-MR               1:08.95      59.40        
 45 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            1:03.47      59.42        
 46 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.54        
 47 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                58.93    1:00.18        
 48 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:06.93    1:00.22        
 49 Poole, Alexandra L        10 WHAT-CT              1:20.99    1:01.18        
 50 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.25    1:01.29        
 51 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              1:03.00    1:01.34        
 52 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.66    1:02.11        
 53 Howley, Tess O             8 LBA-MR               1:10.56    1:02.84        
 54 Beezer, Kristina G        10 Marlins-MR           1:15.71    1:03.03        
 55 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:15.72    1:03.05        
 56 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.46        
 57 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              1:15.39    1:04.50        
 58 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:01.75    1:05.19        
 59 Pittignano, Kate M        10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.51        
 60 Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:05.82        
 61 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               1:24.77    1:05.97        
 62 Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:08.19        
 63 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.44        
 64 Beneventano, Amanda K      8 Un-McSc-NJ           1:13.52    1:09.63        
 65 Francis, Arianna N        10 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.05        
 66 Harkins, Emily M           8 LBA-MR               1:20.03    1:10.56        
 67 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              1:15.83    1:11.09        
 68 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:11.25        
 69 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              1:20.37    1:15.51        
 70 Lemus, Isabel A            8 WHAT-CT              1:22.99    1:28.16        
 71 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:33.41        
 -- Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              1:08.88         DQ        
      False start
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         NS        
 -- Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.51        SCR        
 -- Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:00.91        SCR        
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT                57.25        SCR        
 -- Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ       54.67        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               1:02.29        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                49.30        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               1:19.86        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  ZONE
              1:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:38.36    1:31.10 ZONE   
                  41.66     1:31.10 (49.44)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT              1:40.49    1:33.58 ZONE   
                  43.99     1:33.58 (49.59)                                        
  3 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            1:30.09    1:34.30 ZONE   
                  42.84     1:34.30 (51.46)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:38.25    1:37.54 ZONE   
                  45.65     1:37.54 (51.89)                                        
  5 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:38.24 ZONE   
                  46.17     1:38.24 (52.07)                                        
  6 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:45.77    1:38.35 JO     
                  47.98     1:38.35 (50.37)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:50.33    1:38.92 JO     
                  47.80     1:38.92 (51.12)                                        
  8 Noccioli, Claire T        10 SMST-CT              1:40.75    1:38.94 JO     
                  47.28     1:38.94 (51.66)                                        
  9 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.05    1:39.94 JO     
                  47.97     1:39.94 (51.97)                                        
 10 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT              1:52.66    1:43.60 JO     
                  49.35     1:43.60 (54.25)                                        
 11 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.93    1:44.88 JO     
                  49.44     1:44.88 (55.44)                                        
 12 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.10    1:47.04 JO     
                  51.78     1:47.04 (55.26)                                        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              2:04.19    1:47.57 JO     
                  50.97     1:47.57 (56.60)                                        
 14 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.16    1:48.74 JO     
                  50.86     1:48.74 (57.88)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.09 JO     
 16 Messado, Taiis            10 SPAR-MR              1:55.32    1:51.21        
                  52.73     1:51.21 (58.48)                                        
 17 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT              2:08.43    1:51.69        
                  54.40     1:51.69 (57.29)                                        
 18 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               2:06.71    1:53.19        
 19 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.40    1:53.51        
                  54.61     1:53.51 (58.90)                                        
 20 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:53.70        
                  54.51     1:53.70 (59.19)                                        
 21 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              1:55.19    1:54.69        
                  53.95   1:54.69 (1:00.74)                                        
 22 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.70    1:54.77        
                  56.15     1:54.77 (58.62)                                        
 23 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.40    1:56.94        
                  54.81   1:56.94 (1:02.13)                                        
 24 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              2:25.82    1:57.25        
 25 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ     1:53.38    1:57.39        
                  57.87     1:57.39 (59.52)                                        
 26 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.24    1:59.31        
                  59.37     1:59.31 (59.94)                                        
 27 Metcalfe, Nora M           9 WHAT-CT              2:02.29    2:00.00        
                  55.82   2:00.00 (1:04.18)                                        
 28 van Dyke, Sarah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.54    2:00.47        
                  57.81   2:00.47 (1:02.66)                                        
 29 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:00.67        
                  55.99   2:00.67 (1:04.68)                                        
 30 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.80    2:00.71        
 31 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    2:00.92        
                  57.48   2:00.92 (1:03.44)                                        
 32 Samsonov, Ekaterina A     10 NBS-MR               1:59.51    2:01.16        
                  57.52   2:01.16 (1:03.64)                                        
 33 Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              1:54.51    2:01.88        
                  58.02   2:01.88 (1:03.86)                                        
 34 Burke, Caroline M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50    2:02.25        
                  58.11   2:02.25 (1:04.14)                                        
 35 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD              2:37.10    2:02.26        
                1:00.61   2:02.26 (1:01.65)                                        
 36 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT              2:12.06    2:03.58        
                  58.80   2:03.58 (1:04.78)                                        
 37 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               2:17.84    2:04.98        
                1:01.74   2:04.98 (1:03.24)                                        
 38 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:05.70        
                1:00.09   2:05.70 (1:05.61)                                        
 39 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              2:12.82    2:05.90        
                  59.25   2:05.90 (1:06.65)                                        
 40 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR              2:27.27    2:06.72        
                1:01.13   2:06.72 (1:05.59)                                        
 41 Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    2:06.83        
                1:00.51   2:06.83 (1:06.32)                                        
 42 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT              2:12.19    2:07.12        
                1:01.40   2:07.12 (1:05.72)                                        
 43 Lawson, Olivia C           8 COND-MR              2:13.09    2:07.67        
                1:01.90   2:07.67 (1:05.77)                                        
 44 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.90    2:08.44        
                  59.46   2:08.44 (1:08.98)                                        
 45 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR              2:16.53    2:08.66        
                1:02.84   2:08.66 (1:05.82)                                        
 46 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:09.72        
                1:00.52   2:09.72 (1:09.20)                                        
 47 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            2:10.09    2:09.96        
                1:02.52   2:09.96 (1:07.44)                                        
 48 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.36    2:10.67        
                1:04.83   2:10.67 (1:05.84)                                        
 49 Batelli, Brooke E          8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:12.38        
                1:02.91   2:12.38 (1:09.47)                                        
 50 Kirsis, Nikoleta N         8 COND-MR              2:22.02    2:12.57        
                1:01.95   2:12.57 (1:10.62)                                        
 51 Wasserman, Rebecca I       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.89    2:12.80        
 52 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               2:35.64    2:13.21        
                1:05.38   2:13.21 (1:07.83)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              2:35.10    2:15.22        
 54 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               2:31.66    2:15.27        
                1:03.24   2:15.27 (1:12.03)                                        
 55 McKibben, Morgan J         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.21    2:16.12        
                1:05.94   2:16.12 (1:10.18)                                        
 56 Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.26    2:20.70        
                1:07.20   2:20.70 (1:13.50)                                        
 57 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              2:30.17    2:21.60        
 58 Feinblatt, Alison g        8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.78    2:23.22        
 59 Devaney, Aine O            9 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:23.74        
 60 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR               2:35.66    2:23.97        
                1:11.13   2:23.97 (1:12.84)                                        
 61 D'Andrea, Grace O         10 LBA-MR               2:17.47    2:25.82        
 62 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:26.47        
                1:09.79   2:26.47 (1:16.68)                                        
 63 Duncan, Lauren E           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:33.22        
                1:08.29   2:33.22 (1:24.93)                                        
 64 Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:33.27        
                1:12.74   2:33.27 (1:20.53)                                        
 65 Francis, Arianna N        10 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:39.64        
                1:16.27   2:39.64 (1:23.37)                                        
 66 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              2:38.10    2:46.44        
                1:19.05   2:46.44 (1:27.39)                                        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M           7 LBA-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Gardner, Ella M            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:15.18        DQ (1:19.41)                                        
 -- Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.24       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               2:07.18        SCR        
 -- Koestler, Emma             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              2:07.33        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Julia T             9 NBS-MR               2:15.84        SCR        
 -- Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:51.38        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.10        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.36        SCR        
 -- Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.20        SCR        
 -- Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:59.50        SCR        
 -- Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           2:20.86        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Naomi c             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.01        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR                36.00      34.78 ZONE   
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR                 36.86      35.14 ZONE   
  3 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.93      35.94 ZONE   
  4 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ       38.35      36.17 ZONE   
  5 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT                38.20      38.09 JO     
  6 Juan, Jamielyn            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.30      38.85 JO     
  7 Benzija, Alyssa           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.42      39.00 JO     
  8 Feagin, Charlotte         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      39.12 JO     
  9 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              38.09      40.01 JO     
 10 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT                45.49      40.29 JO     
 11 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.33      40.52 JO     
 12 Chung, Kailey             10 Scarlet-NJ             46.97      40.57 JO     
 13 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT                49.03      42.78 JO     
 14 Burke, Caroline M         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.51      42.94 JO     
 15 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR                51.18      43.19 JO     
 16 Wang, Amanda R            10 Morris County-NJ       45.83      43.28 JO     
 16 Green, Ella R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.46      43.28 JO     
 18 Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.20      43.30 JO     
 19 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR                50.99      43.31 JO     
 20 Williams, Morgan R         8 Scarlet-NJ             43.00      43.41 JO     
 21 Messado, Taiis            10 SPAR-MR                49.23      43.43 JO     
 22 Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR                53.61      43.63 JO     
 23 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.36      43.78 JO     
 24 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT                40.16      43.87 JO     
 25 Finkelberg, Sydney H      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.75      44.51        
 26 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR                49.50      44.55        
 27 Rodriguez, Nina A         10 Scarlet-NJ             53.30      44.80        
 28 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 53.01      45.44        
 29 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT                46.66      46.36        
 30 van Dyke, Sarah           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.05      46.52        
 31 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 52.59      47.22        
 32 Park, Jessica S            9 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      47.41        
 33 Schatz, Naomi H            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.25      47.58        
 34 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT                54.91      47.89        
 35 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD              1:19.95      47.91        
 36 Noccioli, Claire T        10 SMST-CT                55.98      48.57        
 37 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                45.65      48.85        
 38 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    9 SPAR-MR                50.06      49.40        
 39 Davis, Caroline            8 LBA-MR                 57.33      49.72        
 40 Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR                53.28      50.24        
 41 Levine, Dani g             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.27      50.54        
 42 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               1:03.04      51.46        
 43 Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              1:04.55      51.55        
 44 Devaney, Sinead M          8 COND-MR                43.00      52.11        
 45 Valenzuela, Emily          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.82      52.69        
 46 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.16      52.71        
 47 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR                 58.86      53.03        
 48 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      53.33        
 49 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            1:08.26      54.04        
 50 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT              1:03.23      54.34        
 51 Ketron, Sara J             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.21      56.05        
 52 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT              1:00.74      56.50        
 53 Devaney, Aine O            9 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.03        
 54 Arciniegas, Laura          7 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.32        
 55 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               1:10.85      57.33        
 56 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      57.65        
 57 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      58.79        
 57 Bunch, Jenna G             8 NBS-MR                 59.11      58.79        
 59 Brown, Annie R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.76      58.86        
 60 Poole, Alexandra L        10 WHAT-CT              1:19.99      59.42        
 61 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              1:10.10    1:01.25        
 62 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              1:19.95    1:02.70        
 63 Metcalfe, Nora M           9 WHAT-CT              1:02.77    1:05.60        
 64 Aydemir, Lian D            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:07.38        
 65 Rosenberg, Skylar S        8 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:08.90        
 66 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:16.01        
 67 Paggi, Sofia C             7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:20.79        
 68 Lemus, Isabel A            8 WHAT-CT              1:26.99    1:24.54        
 -- Ketron, Emily A            6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Radford, Tess E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.30         NS        
 -- Armstrong, Anya           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 -- Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                41.29        SCR        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR              1:44.67        SCR        
 -- Provost, Caoimhe E         8 COND-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Charley A       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        8 NBS-MR               1:03.01        SCR        
 -- Fourie, Trinity C          8 COND-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L          8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00        SCR        
 -- Achury, Camelia M          9 Scarlet-NJ             44.00        SCR        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.68        SCR        
 -- Choi, Sophia               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.87        SCR        
 -- Safargar, Yasemine N       8 Scarlet-NJ             44.40        SCR        
 -- Kinlin, Charlotte H        9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.58        SCR        
 -- Alexay, Ariana            10 Scarlet-NJ             43.30        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Grace E           10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.11    1:20.93 ZONE   
                  38.59     1:20.93 (42.34)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               1:30.61    1:21.30 ZONE   
                  37.83     1:21.30 (43.47)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:22.06    1:21.69 ZONE   
                  38.53     1:21.69 (43.16)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:29.68    1:23.07 ZONE   
                  38.60     1:23.07 (44.47)                                        
  5 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     1:24.98    1:23.20 ZONE   
                  37.64     1:23.20 (45.56)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Alexis           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.26    1:25.87 ZONE   
                  38.35     1:25.87 (47.52)                                        
  6 Hagberg, Samantha M       10 WHAT-CT              1:26.57    1:25.87 ZONE   
                  39.42     1:25.87 (46.45)                                        
  8 Benzija, Alyssa           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:29.97 JO     
                  41.20     1:29.97 (48.77)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              1:41.03    1:32.14 JO     
                  42.86     1:32.14 (49.28)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Makenna         10 SMSU-CT              1:45.49    1:33.90 JO     
                  41.13     1:33.90 (52.77)                                        
 11 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              1:42.31    1:34.20 JO     
                  43.39     1:34.20 (50.81)                                        
 12 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT              1:49.83    1:39.03 JO     
                  45.81     1:39.03 (53.22)                                        
 13 Hagberg, Madison E         9 WHAT-CT              1:35.15    1:42.91 JO     
                  45.05     1:42.91 (57.86)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.66 JO     
                  46.34     1:44.66 (58.32)                                        
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:43.35    1:48.74        
                  48.30   1:48.74 (1:00.44)                                        
 16 Galicia, Fatima           10 Sharks-NJ            1:49.00    1:49.63        
                  50.11     1:49.63 (59.52)                                        
 17 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              2:19.64    1:49.90        
                  49.12   1:49.90 (1:00.78)                                        
 18 Tray, Zoe F                9 CDOG-CT              1:50.31    1:51.06        
 19 MacHugh, Grace A           9 NBS-MR               1:59.17    1:52.54        
                  50.41   1:52.54 (1:02.13)                                        
 20 Stensgaard, Kyra G         9 Morris County-NJ     1:48.66    1:54.75        
                  52.98   1:54.75 (1:01.77)                                        
 21 Lindecke, Emma C           9 Eels-AD              1:48.23    1:55.53        
 22 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:59.77    2:04.56        
                  55.85   2:04.56 (1:08.71)                                        
 23 Fernando, Minoli G        10 CDOG-CT              2:11.99    2:05.24        
                  57.96   2:05.24 (1:07.28)                                        
 24 Fernando, Mihiri A        10 CDOG-CT              2:24.35    2:12.21        
                  59.08   2:12.21 (1:13.13)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              1:49.23    2:16.99        
                1:00.74   2:16.99 (1:16.25)                                        
 26 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:22.39        
 27 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              1:50.23    2:38.44        
                1:12.06   2:38.44 (1:26.38)                                        
 -- Galicia, Ximena            8 Sharks-NJ            1:49.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bauer, Demi J             10 SPAR-MR              2:10.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  53.81        DQ (1:05.63)                                        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:05.49        DQ (1:15.24)                                        
 -- Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     2:00.85        SCR        
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              2:16.51        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.79  10&U ZONE
              3:27.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               3:06.23    2:53.09 ZONE   
  2 Maher, Mary K             10 LBA-MR               3:27.00    2:58.29 ZONE   
                1:24.71   2:58.29 (1:33.58)                                        
  3 Doller, Miranda T         10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.11    3:04.96 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca      9 COND-MR              3:28.51    3:07.84 JO     
                1:32.13   3:07.84 (1:35.71)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S             10 COND-MR              3:16.87    3:08.30 JO     
                1:32.11   3:08.30 (1:36.19)                                        
  6 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            3:00.09    3:09.78 JO     
                1:29.75   3:09.78 (1:40.03)                                        
  7 Stevens, Julia M          10 CDOG-CT              3:36.04    3:15.65 JO     
                1:35.29   3:15.65 (1:40.36)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V             9 COND-MR              3:52.25    3:17.77 JO     
                1:32.41   3:17.77 (1:45.36)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:46.73    3:20.08 JO     
                1:33.59   3:20.08 (1:46.49)                                        
 10 Zhou, Katherine           10 COND-MR              3:49.14    3:20.56 JO     
                1:35.54   3:20.56 (1:45.02)                                        
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:59.00    3:22.54 JO     
                1:40.16   3:22.54 (1:42.38)                                        
 12 Negast, Taylor N          10 COND-MR              4:18.12    3:25.78 JO     
                1:37.99   3:25.78 (1:47.79)                                        
 13 Organista, Kristina B     10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:26.19 JO     
                1:37.51   3:26.19 (1:48.68)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:26.94 JO     
                1:38.58   3:26.94 (1:48.36)                                        
 15 Stevens, Jillian M        10 CDOG-CT              4:18.62    3:30.23        
                1:39.89   3:30.23 (1:50.34)                                        
 16 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ     3:44.52    3:37.68        
                1:46.64   3:37.68 (1:51.04)                                        
 17 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:40.20        
                1:46.25   3:40.20 (1:53.95)                                        
 18 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:53.65        
                1:53.61   3:53.65 (2:00.04)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               3:55.00    4:04.09        
                1:56.63   4:04.09 (2:07.46)                                        
 20 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            4:00.67    4:18.61        
                2:05.70   4:18.61 (2:12.91)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Mary C            9 Eels-AD              3:52.48    4:22.31        
                2:12.90   4:22.31 (2:09.41)                                        
 22 Burtt, Georgia M           9 Eels-AD              3:52.49    4:50.66        
                2:14.21   4:50.66 (2:36.45)                                        
 -- Ramundo, Meghan E         10 COND-MR              3:30.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Molnar, Lauren S          10 CDOG-CT              3:40.51        SCR        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              4:13.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ       30.67      29.95 ZONE   
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR                31.39      30.91 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 30.99      31.34 JO     
  4 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT                30.90      31.36 JO     
  5 Sembrano, Rebecca K       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.91      31.59 JO     
  6 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT                31.76      31.61 JO     
  7 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.99      31.65 JO     
  8 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT                29.74      31.69 JO     
  9 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.21      31.94 JO     
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ             33.22      32.07 JO     
 11 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 38.31      32.10 JO     
 12 Scalero, Olivia           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      32.11 JO     
 13 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT                32.01      32.18 JO     
 14 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       31.36      32.30 JO     
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                35.17      32.50        
 16 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ             33.48      32.52        
 17 Gutierrez, Brianna        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.51      32.65        
 18 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR                33.00      32.67        
 19 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT                32.05      32.76        
 20 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 33.68      32.88        
 21 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      33.03        
 22 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ       33.89      33.10        
 23 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      33.26        
 24 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT                32.21      33.29        
 25 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             35.73      33.32        
 26 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      33.46        
 27 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.45      33.49        
 27 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT                33.31      33.49        
 29 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR                 33.40      33.52        
 29 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      33.52        
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                35.73      33.53        
 32 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ             36.48      33.55        
 33 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 34.86      33.65        
 34 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.44      33.86        
 35 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT                33.57      33.88        
 36 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT                34.58      34.06        
 37 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ             37.03      34.08        
 38 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.12        
 39 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                35.98      34.22        
 40 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT                34.89      34.25        
 41 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.20      34.73        
 41 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT                36.98      34.73        
 43 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT                33.32      34.85        
 44 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT                36.71      34.87        
 45 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 37.12      34.98        
 46 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ       34.51      35.05        
 47 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             36.06      35.10        
 48 Juan, Jessalynn           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.20      35.11        
 49 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT                36.02      35.20        
 50 Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT                35.19      35.21        
 51 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             40.50      35.30        
 52 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 37.32      35.34        
 52 Brandt, Sofie T           11 WHAT-CT                34.95      35.34        
 54 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 37.79      35.39        
 55 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD                48.06      35.40        
 56 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             35.87      35.43        
 56 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             34.78      35.43        
 58 Monterrosa, Savannah      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.74      35.45        
 59 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                37.08      35.60        
 59 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                37.00      35.60        
 61 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                37.64      35.62        
 61 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             33.30      35.62        
 63 Mackin, Sophie F          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.84      35.63        
 64 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                37.58      35.65        
 65 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 38.98      35.71        
 66 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 37.17      35.90        
 67 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                36.63      35.94        
 68 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             33.30      35.98        
 69 Dwyer, Gillian M          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.95      36.05        
 70 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT                36.22      36.08        
 71 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT                41.07      36.35        
 72 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.41      36.42        
 73 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             36.20      36.48        
 74 Shashok, Julia A          11 Unattached What-CT     48.99      36.54        
 75 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 41.66      36.56        
 76 Racciatti, Madeleine      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      36.61        
 77 Moncrieffe, Angelina      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.24      36.66        
 78 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.82      36.78        
 79 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR                39.00      36.96        
 80 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             37.68      37.09        
 81 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR                38.00      37.25        
 82 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                39.64      37.36        
 82 Lazarus, Olivia M         12 WHAT-CT                35.45      37.36        
 84 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR                 40.96      37.46        
 85 Remigio, Madison L        11 COND-MR                44.07      37.60        
 86 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.50      37.69        
 87 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT                36.08      37.91        
 88 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR                 40.13      38.24        
 89 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ            38.10      38.36        
 90 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                37.56      38.41        
 91 Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR     41.00      38.48        
 92 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT                41.01      38.55        
 93 Afanasjeva, Adriana       11 COND-MR                   NT      38.79        
 94 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR                44.96      38.85        
 95 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                37.92      38.90        
 96 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         12 LBA-MR                 45.61      39.19        
 97 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR                42.66      39.26        
 98 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR                 43.09      39.30        
 99 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 37.89      39.40        
100 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT                39.51      39.43        
101 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      39.53        
102 Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT                38.73      39.59        
103 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 40.54      39.67        
104 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             37.00      40.01        
104 D'Alessandro, Mariela S   12 WHAT-CT                38.94      40.01        
106 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       40.72      40.35        
107 Slattery, Megan           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.12      40.53        
108 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             38.10      40.58        
109 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR                 40.19      40.61        
110 Gardner, Schuyler E       12 COND-MR                44.07      40.91        
111 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                39.68      41.32        
112 McQuade, Claire P         11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      41.33        
113 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.42      41.47        
114 Voytek, Chloe             12 SPAR-MR                40.93      42.56        
115 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 59.83      43.84        
116 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 47.87      44.42        
117 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                45.11      44.49        
118 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR                47.91      45.03        
119 Falk, Lindsay             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.87      45.50        
120 Gwozdz, Veronika I        11 COND-MR                   NT      55.51        
121 Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR                 56.25      58.77        
 -- Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 46.94         NS        
 -- Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR                45.00         NS        
 -- Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR                 33.58         NS        
 -- Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ              35.09         NS        
 -- Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       32.26         NS        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT                37.88        SCR        
 -- Yarsky, Sima G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.50        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                32.90        SCR        
 -- Yarsky, Eva S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.60        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ       39.06        SCR        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       41.68        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.90        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT                55.99        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Maeve              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.04        SCR        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.30        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.50    1:05.94 ZONE   
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:06.36 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.36 (34.18)                                        
  3 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT              1:09.01    1:09.31 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.31 (35.88)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Rebecca K       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.97    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.38 (36.13)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.40    1:09.54 JO     
                  33.82     1:09.54 (35.72)                                        
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.09    1:09.94 JO     
                  34.18     1:09.94 (35.76)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:10.17 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.17 (36.27)                                        
  8 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT              1:13.28    1:10.38 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.38 (37.27)                                        
  9 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT              1:09.68    1:10.46 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.46 (36.73)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:13.01    1:10.47 JO     
                  33.97     1:10.47 (36.50)                                        
 11 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT              1:10.11    1:10.97        
                  34.50     1:10.97 (36.47)                                        
 12 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.30    1:11.07        
                  34.28     1:11.07 (36.79)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT              1:10.60    1:11.24        
                  33.83     1:11.24 (37.41)                                        
 14 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT              1:10.62    1:11.30        
                  34.49     1:11.30 (36.81)                                        
 15 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT              1:07.39    1:11.65        
                  33.72     1:11.65 (37.93)                                        
 16 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:12.47        
                  34.49     1:12.47 (37.98)                                        
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:12.53        
                  34.68     1:12.53 (37.85)                                        
 18 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              1:11.57    1:13.59        
                  35.97     1:13.59 (37.62)                                        
 19 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:19.30    1:13.62        
                  35.99     1:13.62 (37.63)                                        
 20 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT              1:18.61    1:13.67        
                  35.78     1:13.67 (37.89)                                        
 21 Wertheimer, Annie K       12 WHAT-CT              1:14.80    1:13.79        
                  35.85     1:13.79 (37.94)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:22.05    1:13.82        
                  35.28     1:13.82 (38.54)                                        
 23 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.29    1:13.98        
                  35.18     1:13.98 (38.80)                                        
 24 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT              1:19.32    1:14.51        
                  35.82     1:14.51 (38.69)                                        
 25 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.06    1:15.04        
                  34.63     1:15.04 (40.41)                                        
 26 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT              1:18.71    1:15.28        
                  35.85     1:15.28 (39.43)                                        
 27 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:16.43    1:15.30        
                  35.59     1:15.30 (39.71)                                        
 28 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              1:16.59    1:15.34        
                  36.51     1:15.34 (38.83)                                        
 29 Cantrell, Maddie H        12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.10    1:15.38        
                  35.58     1:15.38 (39.80)                                        
 30 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT              1:13.53    1:15.56        
                  36.59     1:15.56 (38.97)                                        
 31 San Martin, Emma S        12 SPAR-MR              1:17.60    1:15.61        
                  36.34     1:15.61 (39.27)                                        
 32 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:24.62    1:16.00        
                  36.91     1:16.00 (39.09)                                        
 33 Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT              1:14.00    1:16.11        
                  36.68     1:16.11 (39.43)                                        
 34 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT              1:19.77    1:16.16        
                  36.15     1:16.16 (40.01)                                        
 35 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.63    1:16.19        
                  35.76     1:16.19 (40.43)                                        
 36 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT              1:16.11    1:16.21        
                  36.51     1:16.21 (39.70)                                        
 37 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT              1:22.84    1:16.33        
                  36.72     1:16.33 (39.61)                                        
 38 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:16.37        
                  37.09     1:16.37 (39.28)                                        
 39 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:16.44        
                  36.69     1:16.44 (39.75)                                        
 40 Culkin, Madelyne G        12 WHAT-CT              1:15.98    1:17.11        
                  37.19     1:17.11 (39.92)                                        
 41 Monterrosa, Savannah      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.69    1:17.36        
                  38.04     1:17.36 (39.32)                                        
 42 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:25.69    1:17.39        
                  38.26     1:17.39 (39.13)                                        
 43 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:17.58        
                  35.31     1:17.58 (42.27)                                        
 44 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.48    1:17.74        
                  36.19     1:17.74 (41.55)                                        
 45 Juan, Jessalynn           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.01    1:17.75        
                  37.56     1:17.75 (40.19)                                        
 46 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:21.62    1:17.77        
                  38.01     1:17.77 (39.76)                                        
 47 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:17.52    1:17.83        
                  37.35     1:17.83 (40.48)                                        
 48 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:19.12    1:18.04        
                  38.47     1:18.04 (39.57)                                        
 49 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT              1:18.29    1:18.22        
                  37.20     1:18.22 (41.02)                                        
 50 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT              1:17.88    1:18.31        
                  36.51     1:18.31 (41.80)                                        
 51 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:18.48    1:18.58        
                  37.40     1:18.58 (41.18)                                        
 52 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:19.40        
                  37.76     1:19.40 (41.64)                                        
 53 Moncrieffe, Angelina      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.19    1:19.53        
                  39.00     1:19.53 (40.53)                                        
 54 Coleman, Erin E           12 WHAT-CT              1:18.69    1:19.63        
                  37.39     1:19.63 (42.24)                                        
 55 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:23.55    1:19.75        
                  36.83     1:19.75 (42.92)                                        
 56 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.38    1:20.10        
                  38.90     1:20.10 (41.20)                                        
 57 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:28.66    1:20.11        
                  38.15     1:20.11 (41.96)                                        
 58 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:25.66    1:20.46        
                  37.76     1:20.46 (42.70)                                        
 59 Scalero, Olivia           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:20.62        
 60 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:20.63        
                  38.79     1:20.63 (41.84)                                        
 61 Stapleton, Siobhan        12 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:20.80        
                  39.11     1:20.80 (41.69)                                        
 62 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD              1:23.57    1:21.19        
                  39.74     1:21.19 (41.45)                                        
 63 Lazarus, Olivia M         12 WHAT-CT              1:17.59    1:21.49        
                  39.93     1:21.49 (41.56)                                        
 64 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT              1:28.96    1:21.56        
                  40.25     1:21.56 (41.31)                                        
 64 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:20.46    1:21.56        
                  39.32     1:21.56 (42.24)                                        
 66 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:34.11    1:23.10        
                  40.79     1:23.10 (42.31)                                        
 67 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:23.67        
                  38.55     1:23.67 (45.12)                                        
 68 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:34.83    1:24.41        
                  40.83     1:24.41 (43.58)                                        
 69 Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            1:22.09    1:24.53        
                  39.89     1:24.53 (44.64)                                        
 70 Brandt, Sofie T           11 WHAT-CT              1:20.52    1:24.78        
                  40.42     1:24.78 (44.36)                                        
 71 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:27.78    1:25.00        
                  39.98     1:25.00 (45.02)                                        
 72 Smith, Samantha K         11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.00    1:25.69        
                  40.91     1:25.69 (44.78)                                        
 73 Remigio, Madison L        11 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:26.41        
                  40.68     1:26.41 (45.73)                                        
 74 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR               1:35.37    1:26.70        
                  41.56     1:26.70 (45.14)                                        
 75 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT              1:35.53    1:26.84        
                  41.23     1:26.84 (45.61)                                        
 76 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:27.16        
                  40.69     1:27.16 (46.47)                                        
 77 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:29.64    1:27.58        
                  40.14     1:27.58 (47.44)                                        
 78 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:30.72    1:27.65        
                  41.10     1:27.65 (46.55)                                        
 79 Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT              1:29.73    1:27.69        
 80 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               1:40.04    1:28.10        
                  40.58     1:28.10 (47.52)                                        
 81 Racciatti, Madeleine      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.85        
                  40.77     1:28.85 (48.08)                                        
 82 Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR   1:35.00    1:29.15        
                  41.83     1:29.15 (47.32)                                        
 83 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               1:38.59    1:29.42        
                  44.17     1:29.42 (45.25)                                        
 84 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:29.99        
                  42.24     1:29.99 (47.75)                                        
 85 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR               1:38.66    1:30.80        
                  42.19     1:30.80 (48.61)                                        
 86 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:32.96    1:31.11        
                  42.59     1:31.11 (48.52)                                        
 87 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT              1:32.51    1:31.30        
                  43.42     1:31.30 (47.88)                                        
 88 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.67    1:31.33        
                  42.38     1:31.33 (48.95)                                        
 89 Slattery, Megan           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.38    1:31.40        
                  43.46     1:31.40 (47.94)                                        
 90 Tong, Mona Q              12 COND-MR              1:38.65    1:31.63        
                  43.67     1:31.63 (47.96)                                        
 91 Gardner, Schuyler E       12 COND-MR              1:39.55    1:31.83        
                  42.23     1:31.83 (49.60)                                        
 92 D'Alessandro, Mariela S   12 WHAT-CT              1:27.11    1:32.01        
                  42.10     1:32.01 (49.91)                                        
 93 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:31.23    1:33.42        
                  45.01     1:33.42 (48.41)                                        
 94 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              1:45.53    1:33.69        
                  45.97     1:33.69 (47.72)                                        
 95 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.90        
                  43.87     1:33.90 (50.03)                                        
 96 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.89    1:35.30        
 97 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.53    1:37.04        
                  44.75     1:37.04 (52.29)                                        
 98 McQuade, Claire P         11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:37.76        
                  44.28     1:37.76 (53.48)                                        
 99 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:51.24    1:40.51        
                  47.69     1:40.51 (52.82)                                        
100 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR           2:04.52    1:40.88        
                  44.55     1:40.88 (56.33)                                        
101 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              1:53.73    1:43.20        
                  46.17     1:43.20 (57.03)                                        
102 Keymer, Ella K            12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.49        
                  49.46   1:50.49 (1:01.03)                                        
103 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:56.69        
                  55.62   1:56.69 (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Shashok, Julia A          11 Unattached What-CT   1:30.99         DQ        
      False start
                  39.01          DQ (42.99)                                        
 -- Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:25.79         DQ        
      False start
                  42.18          DQ (44.90)                                        
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.54         NS        
 -- Morse, Elle C             12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR              1:43.00        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT              1:19.47        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.43        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:50.11        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:47.43        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.61        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:14.97        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              2:18.35        SCR        
 -- Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:36.05        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:23.11        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               2:03.28        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:21.29  11-12 ZONE
              2:34.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:30.82    2:25.30 JO     
                1:09.92   2:25.30 (1:15.38)                                        
  2 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT              2:34.22    2:28.36 JO     
                1:11.58   2:28.36 (1:16.78)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               2:35.14    2:28.80 JO     
                1:12.20   2:28.80 (1:16.60)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.41    2:30.47 JO     
                1:13.20   2:30.47 (1:17.27)                                        
  5 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.26    2:30.92 JO     
                1:15.27   2:30.92 (1:15.65)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:45.06    2:31.68 JO     
                1:13.65   2:31.68 (1:18.03)                                        
  7 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:29.85    2:31.72 JO     
                1:14.27   2:31.72 (1:17.45)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.54    2:32.23 JO     
                1:14.46   2:32.23 (1:17.77)                                        
  9 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT              2:31.29    2:32.50 JO     
                1:12.83   2:32.50 (1:19.67)                                        
 10 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT              2:48.71    2:33.17 JO     
                1:11.66   2:33.17 (1:21.51)                                        
 11 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT              2:43.59    2:33.26 JO     
                1:14.74   2:33.26 (1:18.52)                                        
 12 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT              2:33.49    2:35.33        
 13 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               2:41.69    2:36.54        
                1:17.10   2:36.54 (1:19.44)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              2:51.49    2:37.06        
                1:15.88   2:37.06 (1:21.18)                                        
 15 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.15    2:37.23        
                1:13.77   2:37.23 (1:23.46)                                        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:47.65    2:37.54        
                  43.34   2:37.54 (1:54.20)                                        
 17 San Martin, Emma S        12 SPAR-MR              2:42.01    2:37.55        
                1:17.66   2:37.55 (1:19.89)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:36.80    2:37.65        
                1:14.80   2:37.65 (1:22.85)                                        
 19 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.32    2:38.92        
                1:15.56   2:38.92 (1:23.36)                                        
 20 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:53.11    2:39.27        
                1:17.27   2:39.27 (1:22.00)                                        
 21 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT              2:40.00    2:39.36        
 22 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT              2:30.82    2:40.82        
                1:14.57   2:40.82 (1:26.25)                                        
 23 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              2:57.29    2:40.85        
                1:18.23   2:40.85 (1:22.62)                                        
 24 Wertheimer, Annie K       12 WHAT-CT              2:40.28    2:41.09        
                1:16.96   2:41.09 (1:24.13)                                        
 25 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.88    2:41.62        
                1:17.10   2:41.62 (1:24.52)                                        
 26 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT              2:33.09    2:41.97        
 27 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              2:33.94    2:42.69        
                1:19.76   2:42.69 (1:22.93)                                        
 28 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              2:52.58    2:44.17        
                1:20.18   2:44.17 (1:23.99)                                        
 29 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           2:52.01    2:44.96        
                1:20.59   2:44.96 (1:24.37)                                        
 30 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT              2:51.67    2:45.48        
                1:18.45   2:45.48 (1:27.03)                                        
 31 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               2:47.60    2:45.57        
                1:19.38   2:45.57 (1:26.19)                                        
 32 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.95    2:46.30        
                1:19.86   2:46.30 (1:26.44)                                        
 33 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT              2:54.75    2:46.84        
                1:19.43   2:46.84 (1:27.41)                                        
 34 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:47.35        
                1:22.56   2:47.35 (1:24.79)                                        
 35 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              2:45.77    2:47.44        
                1:19.09   2:47.44 (1:28.35)                                        
 36 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT              2:40.40    2:48.06        
                1:21.71   2:48.06 (1:26.35)                                        
 37 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:48.38        
                1:19.50   2:48.38 (1:28.88)                                        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:50.81    2:49.44        
                1:24.33   2:49.44 (1:25.11)                                        
 39 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:07.33    2:49.72        
                1:20.53   2:49.72 (1:29.19)                                        
 40 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT              2:45.07    2:49.92        
                1:20.25   2:49.92 (1:29.67)                                        
 41 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT              2:55.35    2:51.24        
                1:21.01   2:51.24 (1:30.23)                                        
 42 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               3:16.98    2:53.09        
                1:23.94   2:53.09 (1:29.15)                                        
 43 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              3:04.57    2:53.34        
                1:23.66   2:53.34 (1:29.68)                                        
 44 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:53.42        
                   4.36   2:53.42 (2:49.06)                                        
 45 Stapleton, Siobhan        12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:53.93        
                1:24.96   2:53.93 (1:28.97)                                        
 46 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD              3:03.88    2:56.85        
                1:27.29   2:56.85 (1:29.56)                                        
 47 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:57.12        
                1:21.82   2:57.12 (1:35.30)                                        
 48 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT              3:10.93    2:57.52        
                1:25.85   2:57.52 (1:31.67)                                        
 49 Takiguchi, Sara K         11 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:58.05        
                   4.32   2:58.05 (2:53.73)                                        
 50 Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            2:50.09    3:00.76        
                1:26.32   3:00.76 (1:34.44)                                        
 51 Coleman, Erin E           12 WHAT-CT              2:56.06    3:00.95        
                1:26.13   3:00.95 (1:34.82)                                        
 52 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT              3:14.04    3:03.53        
                1:29.03   3:03.53 (1:34.50)                                        
 53 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:07.74        
                   6.76   3:07.74 (3:00.98)                                        
 54 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               3:07.22    3:10.33        
                1:32.01   3:10.33 (1:38.32)                                        
 55 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               3:16.63    3:11.85        
                   4.97   3:11.85 (3:06.88)                                        
 56 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               3:18.54    3:13.10        
                   4.53   3:13.10 (3:08.57)                                        
 57 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:13.69        
                   4.13   3:13.69 (3:09.56)                                        
 58 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:14.66        
                1:31.77   3:14.66 (1:42.89)                                        
 59 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     3:29.09    3:17.46        
                   5.20   3:17.46 (3:12.26)                                        
 60 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:18.22        
 61 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              3:19.86    3:19.07        
                   4.40   3:19.07 (3:14.67)                                        
 62 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               4:13.53    3:36.81        
                1:45.81   3:36.81 (1:51.00)                                        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              2:53.71        SCR        
 -- Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT              3:15.64        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT              2:58.96        SCR        
 -- Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              3:41.54        SCR        
 -- Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT              3:04.27        SCR        
 -- Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR   3:30.00        SCR        
 -- Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               3:10.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca K       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.76      33.46 ZONE   
  2 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 35.19      34.87 ZONE   
  3 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT                34.54      35.37 ZONE   
  4 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       35.92      36.96 JO     
  5 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.31      37.52 JO     
  6 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT                37.13      38.25 JO     
  7 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT                37.67      38.60        
  8 Moncrieffe, Angelina      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.02      38.76        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                41.21      38.88        
 10 San Martin, Emma S        12 SPAR-MR                37.78      39.10        
 11 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT                37.64      39.21        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 40.19      39.25        
 13 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT                39.48      39.28        
 14 Cantrell, Maddie H        12 Morris County-NJ       39.25      39.38        
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                42.62      39.85        
 16 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       39.03      39.92        
 17 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT                39.16      39.97        
 18 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      40.30        
 19 Juan, Jessalynn           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.28      40.45        
 20 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT                41.84      40.92        
 21 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT                46.05      41.00        
 22 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR                41.86      41.18        
 23 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT                42.06      41.41        
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                41.53      41.46        
 25 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.67      41.64        
 26 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ       39.26      41.79        
 27 Scalero, Olivia           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      41.93        
 28 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT                39.84      41.98        
 29 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.82      42.13        
 29 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT                41.53      42.13        
 31 Cintron, Gabriella        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.02      42.20        
 32 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                45.45      42.21        
 33 Remigio, Madison L        11 COND-MR                45.14      42.22        
 34 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT                41.35      42.60        
 35 Smith, Samantha K         11 Morris County-NJ       41.97      42.63        
 36 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      42.68        
                  56.98           42.68 ( )                                        
 37 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ       39.37      42.78        
 38 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 46.21      43.01        
 39 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT                44.06      43.05        
 40 Shashok, Julia A          11 Unattached What-CT     50.99      43.40        
 41 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                42.95      43.54        
 42 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                44.50      43.71        
 43 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 48.71      43.77        
 44 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      43.82        
 45 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       43.87      43.95        
 46 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR                 46.49      44.02        
 47 Coleman, Erin E           12 WHAT-CT                41.50      44.33        
 48 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 44.70      44.43        
 49 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD                47.37      44.50        
 50 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT                46.75      44.64        
 51 Racciatti, Madeleine      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.89        
 52 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 49.41      44.95        
 52 Culkin, Madelyne G        12 WHAT-CT                44.19      44.95        
 54 Stapleton, Siobhan        12 LBA-MR                 44.86      44.96        
 55 Slattery, Megan           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.37      44.97        
 56 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT                41.39      45.01        
 57 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      45.15        
 58 Monterrosa, Savannah      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.54      45.20        
 59 Tong, Mona Q              12 COND-MR                47.04      45.24        
                  52.02           45.24 ( )                                        
 60 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR                 50.40      45.66        
 60 Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT                45.74      45.66        
 62 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT                43.51      45.72        
 63 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT                42.69      45.77        
 64 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 46.47      46.09        
 65 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR                 47.81      46.27        
 66 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 51.12      46.34        
 67 Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT                48.34      46.67        
 68 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                44.52      47.12        
 69 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR                49.82      47.16        
 70 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 52.56      47.19        
 71 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       48.74      47.33        
 72 Lazarus, Olivia M         12 WHAT-CT                42.31      47.44        
 73 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR                 53.61      47.45        
 74 Voytek, Chloe             12 SPAR-MR                51.28      47.86        
 75 Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ              43.09      47.93        
 76 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                45.49      48.25        
 77 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR                 52.00      48.46        
 78 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             49.94      48.58        
 79 D'Alessandro, Mariela S   12 WHAT-CT                48.34      49.12        
 80 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT                50.43      49.39        
 81 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:06.71      49.45        
 82 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.20      49.72        
 83 Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR     50.00      50.85        
 84 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 54.28      51.12        
 85 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 53.48      51.41        
 86 McQuade, Claire P         11 LBA-MR               1:50.00      52.39        
 87 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR                57.19      52.57        
 88 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 54.50      53.00        
 89 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      53.91        
 90 Gardner, Schuyler E       12 COND-MR                57.23      54.92        
 91 Keymer, Ella K            12 COND-MR              1:04.00      58.00        
 92 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.21        
 93 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.88        
 -- Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT                40.48         DQ        
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.02         NS        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT                43.35        SCR        
 -- Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 54.90        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ       46.38        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              1:00.47        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               1:11.96        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                41.35        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                50.24        SCR        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                53.11        SCR        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.61        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca K       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.32    1:13.17 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:13.17 (38.24)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:16.15    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.07     1:15.98 (39.91)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.20    1:16.53 JO     
                  37.34     1:16.53 (39.19)                                        
  4 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.80    1:16.94 JO     
                  37.89     1:16.94 (39.05)                                        
  5 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT              1:14.90    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.32 (40.38)                                        
  6 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:19.74    1:19.40 JO     
                  38.62     1:19.40 (40.78)                                        
  7 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.29    1:19.77 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.77 (40.81)                                        
  8 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.95    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.54     1:21.13 (41.59)                                        
  9 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:21.73 JO     
                  39.86     1:21.73 (41.87)                                        
 10 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT              1:20.09    1:21.97 JO     
                  39.55     1:21.97 (42.42)                                        
 11 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:24.81    1:22.23        
                  40.01     1:22.23 (42.22)                                        
 12 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:23.02        
                  40.70     1:23.02 (42.32)                                        
 13 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT              1:24.13    1:23.87        
                  40.78     1:23.87 (43.09)                                        
 14 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT              1:23.62    1:24.08        
                  40.96     1:24.08 (43.12)                                        
 15 Moncrieffe, Angelina      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.38    1:24.35        
                  41.57     1:24.35 (42.78)                                        
 16 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.98    1:24.43        
                  42.09     1:24.43 (42.34)                                        
 17 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:29.32    1:24.51        
                  40.25     1:24.51 (44.26)                                        
 18 Juan, Jessalynn           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.12    1:24.98        
                  41.26     1:24.98 (43.72)                                        
 19 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT              1:22.62    1:25.01        
                  41.97     1:25.01 (43.04)                                        
 20 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT              1:33.58    1:25.16        
                  40.74     1:25.16 (44.42)                                        
 21 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.53    1:25.37        
                  40.73     1:25.37 (44.64)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:25.44        
                  42.29     1:25.44 (43.15)                                        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.59    1:25.63        
                  40.88     1:25.63 (44.75)                                        
 24 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT              1:22.36    1:25.72        
                  40.79     1:25.72 (44.93)                                        
 25 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:26.16        
                  41.90     1:26.16 (44.26)                                        
 26 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.05    1:26.32        
                  41.54     1:26.32 (44.78)                                        
 27 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.91    1:26.38        
                  41.41     1:26.38 (44.97)                                        
 27 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT              1:30.18    1:26.38        
                  41.94     1:26.38 (44.44)                                        
 29 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.10    1:26.94        
                  42.16     1:26.94 (44.78)                                        
 30 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT              1:22.33    1:27.10        
 31 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.81    1:27.28        
                  42.99     1:27.28 (44.29)                                        
 32 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT              1:30.50    1:27.79        
                  43.96     1:27.79 (43.83)                                        
 33 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:32.73    1:27.88        
                  43.01     1:27.88 (44.87)                                        
 34 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.48    1:27.99        
                  42.16     1:27.99 (45.83)                                        
 35 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.57    1:28.33        
                  43.41     1:28.33 (44.92)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT              1:26.96    1:28.45        
                  43.16     1:28.45 (45.29)                                        
 37 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:31.02    1:28.56        
                  43.58     1:28.56 (44.98)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:28.63        
                  42.38     1:28.63 (46.25)                                        
 39 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT              1:32.21    1:29.04        
                  43.25     1:29.04 (45.79)                                        
 40 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.59    1:29.08        
                  43.14     1:29.08 (45.94)                                        
 41 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR              1:35.18    1:29.34        
                  44.09     1:29.34 (45.25)                                        
 42 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT              1:27.52    1:29.41        
                  43.77     1:29.41 (45.64)                                        
 43 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.62    1:29.99        
 44 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.99    1:30.12        
                  43.01     1:30.12 (47.11)                                        
 45 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.54    1:30.20        
                  42.92     1:30.20 (47.28)                                        
 46 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.20    1:30.28        
 47 Monterrosa, Savannah      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.33        
                  45.04     1:30.33 (45.29)                                        
 48 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:35.84    1:30.35        
                  44.86     1:30.35 (45.49)                                        
 49 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:30.37        
                  44.06     1:30.37 (46.31)                                        
 50 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT              1:43.00    1:30.70        
                  44.81     1:30.70 (45.89)                                        
 51 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.52    1:30.72        
                  43.16     1:30.72 (47.56)                                        
 52 Slattery, Megan           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.25    1:31.48        
                  45.15     1:31.48 (46.33)                                        
 53 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.63    1:31.58        
                  45.05     1:31.58 (46.53)                                        
 54 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT              1:38.80    1:31.74        
                  45.65     1:31.74 (46.09)                                        
 54 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:35.46    1:31.74        
                  45.16     1:31.74 (46.58)                                        
 56 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:31.94        
                  44.81     1:31.94 (47.13)                                        
 57 Scalero, Olivia           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:32.22        
                  46.36     1:32.22 (45.86)                                        
 58 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.01    1:32.38        
                  44.74     1:32.38 (47.64)                                        
 59 Remigio, Madison L        11 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:32.39        
                  44.85     1:32.39 (47.54)                                        
 60 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.18    1:32.62        
                  45.06     1:32.62 (47.56)                                        
 61 Dwyer, Gillian M          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.12    1:32.65        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR               1:52.78    1:32.82        
                  45.05     1:32.82 (47.77)                                        
 63 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:33.06        
                  44.40     1:33.06 (48.66)                                        
 64 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:40.74    1:33.58        
                  45.67     1:33.58 (47.91)                                        
 65 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:39.91    1:33.77        
                  46.90     1:33.77 (46.87)                                        
 66 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.10    1:33.80        
                  45.75     1:33.80 (48.05)                                        
 67 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD              1:40.68    1:33.87        
                  46.48     1:33.87 (47.39)                                        
 68 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.39    1:34.02        
 69 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:44.32    1:34.16        
                  45.12     1:34.16 (49.04)                                        
 70 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.00    1:35.17        
                  44.97     1:35.17 (50.20)                                        
 71 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT              1:34.51    1:35.47        
 72 Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT              1:47.23    1:35.83        
                  48.00     1:35.83 (47.83)                                        
 73 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:46.90    1:35.84        
 74 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT              1:34.44    1:36.42        
                  46.65     1:36.42 (49.77)                                        
 75 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.27    1:37.51        
                  45.32     1:37.51 (52.19)                                        
 76 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:37.67        
                  48.88     1:37.67 (48.79)                                        
 77 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.45        
                  48.38     1:38.45 (50.07)                                        
 78 Racciatti, Madeleine      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:38.96        
                  48.44     1:38.96 (50.52)                                        
 79 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               1:57.14    1:39.21        
                  46.73     1:39.21 (52.48)                                        
 80 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               1:47.38    1:39.46        
 81 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               1:58.03    1:39.70        
                  47.71     1:39.70 (51.99)                                        
 82 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.20    1:40.98        
                  47.97     1:40.98 (53.01)                                        
 83 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.64    1:41.80        
                  50.75     1:41.80 (51.05)                                        
 84 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.10    1:41.90        
 85 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT              1:52.06    1:43.23        
                  49.12     1:43.23 (54.11)                                        
 86 Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT              1:43.69    1:43.35        
 87 Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR   1:55.00    1:43.65        
                  50.81     1:43.65 (52.84)                                        
 88 Afanasjeva, Adriana       11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:44.59        
 89 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:40.39    1:44.60        
                  50.05     1:44.60 (54.55)                                        
 90 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.23    1:45.40        
 91 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              2:01.27    1:46.31        
                  52.93     1:46.31 (53.38)                                        
 92 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:57.13    1:46.96        
                  50.71     1:46.96 (56.25)                                        
 93 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.36    1:48.11        
                  52.50     1:48.11 (55.61)                                        
 94 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:39.10    1:51.41        
 95 McQuade, Claire P         11 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:52.06        
                  54.14     1:52.06 (57.92)                                        
 96 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:54.91    1:52.29        
                  55.45     1:52.29 (56.84)                                        
 97 Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:53.11        
                  53.74     1:53.11 (59.37)                                        
 98 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:00.10        
 99 Gwozdz, Veronika I        11 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.94        
                  58.34   2:02.94 (1:04.60)                                        
100 Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               2:23.59    2:16.88        
                1:05.86   2:16.88 (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR              1:58.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR              1:34.11         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  45.00          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.76         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.71          DQ (43.63)                                        
 -- Mackin, Sophie F          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.34          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:29.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.93          DQ (42.13)                                        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               2:10.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.69        DQ (1:03.60)                                        
 -- Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:34.51         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.58          DQ (44.27)                                        
 -- Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:40.94         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  44.40          DQ (44.86)                                        
 -- Falk, Lindsay             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.03          DQ (59.18)                                        
 -- Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               2:00.87         NS        
 -- Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            1:40.09         NS        
 -- Yarsky, Eva S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ     1:44.99        SCR        
 -- Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT              1:30.32        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT              1:33.68        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              2:16.44        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.25        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:27.40        SCR        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     1:46.33        SCR        
 -- Yarsky, Sima G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.48        SCR        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:44.22        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT                39.13      37.92 ZONE   
  2 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.59      38.13 ZONE   
  3 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ       39.71      39.49 ZONE   
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                42.44      39.73 JO     
  5 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT                41.41      41.17 JO     
  6 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR                 43.56      41.25 JO     
  7 Wertheimer, Annie K       12 WHAT-CT                44.35      41.54 JO     
  8 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.83      41.80 JO     
  9 Cintron, Gabriella        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.77      41.92 JO     
 10 Morse, Elle C             12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.23 JO     
 11 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR                47.25      43.65        
 12 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT                44.69      43.66        
 13 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT                41.61      43.70        
 14 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR                 47.25      43.78        
 15 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT                45.38      43.86        
 16 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 50.21      44.28        
 17 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR                43.23      44.47        
 18 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT                46.36      44.71        
 19 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT                45.88      44.93        
 20 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 48.86      45.14        
 21 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 44.68      45.15        
 22 Slattery, Megan           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.15      45.18        
 23 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ       44.21      45.43        
 24 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 44.48      45.57        
 25 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       44.78      45.67        
 26 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      45.75        
 27 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR                47.68      45.88        
 28 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 51.58      46.03        
 29 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT                45.20      46.28        
 30 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR                53.00      47.23        
 31 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             51.20      47.44        
 32 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT                51.11      47.69        
 33 Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT                50.38      48.05        
 34 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT                48.61      48.07        
 35 Moncrieffe, Angelina      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.68      48.17        
 36 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ       50.22      48.25        
 37 Culkin, Madelyne G        12 WHAT-CT                46.01      48.28        
 38 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                52.47      48.44        
 39 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT                48.15      48.64        
 40 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.79      48.70        
 41 Lazarus, Olivia M         12 WHAT-CT                47.33      48.93        
 42 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT                48.23      49.01        
 43 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.00      49.08        
 44 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT                46.51      49.20        
 45 Courtney, Rian O          12 LBA-MR                 54.64      49.38        
 46 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR                52.25      49.78        
 47 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR                 52.35      49.82        
 48 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                51.36      50.70        
 49 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 54.23      50.93        
 49 Carpenter, Paige L        12 LBA-MR                 53.70      50.93        
 51 Coleman, Erin E           12 WHAT-CT                50.37      51.13        
 52 Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR     49.00      51.18        
 53 D'Alessandro, Mariela S   12 WHAT-CT                49.82      51.31        
 54 Tong, Mona Q              12 COND-MR                57.10      51.75        
 55 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT                53.59      51.80        
 56 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                54.40      51.89        
 57 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT                51.98      51.90        
 58 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT                53.86      52.31        
 59 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD                58.03      52.72        
 60 Brandt, Sofie T           11 WHAT-CT                48.79      53.12        
 61 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 56.42      53.31        
 62 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       53.58      53.56        
 63 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               1:00.05      53.61        
 64 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR               1:04.90      53.76        
 65 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       54.93      54.55        
 66 Voytek, Chloe             12 SPAR-MR                57.96      55.75        
 67 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.61      56.30        
 68 Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT                56.98      56.34        
 69 McQuade, Claire P         11 LBA-MR               1:30.00      56.55        
 70 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:01.56      56.73        
 71 Murray, Olivia G          11 LBA-MR                 55.48      56.87        
 72 Remigio, Madison L        11 COND-MR              1:05.34      58.23        
 73 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      58.39        
 74 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         12 LBA-MR               1:00.28      58.74        
 75 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             56.08      58.90        
 76 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:04.82      59.17        
 77 Keymer, Ella K            12 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:05.39        
 78 Chen, Selena z            12 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:06.49        
 79 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              1:11.82    1:06.64        
 -- Cantrell, Maddie H        12 Morris County-NJ       45.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Smith, Samantha K         11 Morris County-NJ       55.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gardner, Schuyler E       12 COND-MR              1:02.44         NS        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ       55.66        SCR        
 -- Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR                51.99        SCR        
 -- Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR                52.00        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT                49.44        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                49.76        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                43.20        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:07.08        SCR        
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                54.11        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              1:18.13        SCR        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               1:18.59        SCR        
 -- Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT                40.46        SCR        
 -- Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.17    1:27.69 JO     
                  41.55     1:27.69 (46.14)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:35.66    1:27.73 JO     
                  42.20     1:27.73 (45.53)                                        
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              1:31.07    1:27.83 JO     
                  42.15     1:27.83 (45.68)                                        
  4 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.58    1:27.84 JO     
                  41.11     1:27.84 (46.73)                                        
  5 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT              1:28.48    1:28.87 JO     
                  41.67     1:28.87 (47.20)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:29.58 JO     
                  41.77     1:29.58 (47.81)                                        
  7 Juan, Jessalynn           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.84    1:29.98 JO     
                  43.62     1:29.98 (46.36)                                        
  8 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT              1:31.98    1:30.93 JO     
                  43.22     1:30.93 (47.71)                                        
  9 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:36.13    1:30.94 JO     
                  44.22     1:30.94 (46.72)                                        
 10 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.55    1:31.01 JO     
                  42.96     1:31.01 (48.05)                                        
 11 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.69    1:31.06 JO     
                  43.01     1:31.06 (48.05)                                        
 12 Sembrano, Rebecca K       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.19    1:31.09 JO     
                  43.67     1:31.09 (47.42)                                        
 13 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.92    1:32.21 JO     
                  44.00     1:32.21 (48.21)                                        
 14 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:43.89    1:34.22        
                  46.11     1:34.22 (48.11)                                        
 15 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.47    1:34.68        
                  45.29     1:34.68 (49.39)                                        
 16 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT              1:35.03    1:34.79        
                  45.10     1:34.79 (49.69)                                        
 17 Monterrosa, Savannah      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.10    1:35.52        
                  46.20     1:35.52 (49.32)                                        
 18 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.08    1:35.98        
                  47.13     1:35.98 (48.85)                                        
 19 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.82    1:36.03        
                  45.71     1:36.03 (50.32)                                        
 20 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.22    1:36.14        
                  46.07     1:36.14 (50.07)                                        
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              1:42.88    1:36.41        
                  45.47     1:36.41 (50.94)                                        
 22 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.90    1:36.76        
                  45.28     1:36.76 (51.48)                                        
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:40.20    1:36.90        
                  46.51     1:36.90 (50.39)                                        
 24 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:38.13    1:37.39        
 25 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT              1:43.35    1:37.55        
                  46.50     1:37.55 (51.05)                                        
 26 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR               1:48.33    1:37.66        
                  47.06     1:37.66 (50.60)                                        
 27 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.91    1:37.74        
                  46.37     1:37.74 (51.37)                                        
 28 Rocheleau, Amber E        11 WHAT-CT              1:32.83    1:37.84        
                  45.25     1:37.84 (52.59)                                        
 29 Slattery, Megan           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.31    1:38.50        
                  46.32     1:38.50 (52.18)                                        
 30 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:39.43        
                  46.77     1:39.43 (52.66)                                        
 31 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.46    1:39.71        
                  47.65     1:39.71 (52.06)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Brianna        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.12    1:39.71        
                  46.84     1:39.71 (52.87)                                        
 33 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.86    1:39.90        
                  47.25     1:39.90 (52.65)                                        
 34 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.71    1:39.92        
                  47.56     1:39.92 (52.36)                                        
 35 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:40.41        
                  48.13     1:40.41 (52.28)                                        
 36 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlett-NJ          1:50.65    1:40.97        
                  48.35     1:40.97 (52.62)                                        
 37 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT              1:37.20    1:41.02        
                  47.92     1:41.02 (53.10)                                        
 38 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.90    1:41.14        
                  48.50     1:41.14 (52.64)                                        
 39 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:43.20    1:41.33        
                  47.19     1:41.33 (54.14)                                        
 40 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.24    1:41.99        
                  48.74     1:41.99 (53.25)                                        
 41 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT              1:42.61    1:42.08        
                  48.44     1:42.08 (53.64)                                        
 42 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:42.14        
                  48.59     1:42.14 (53.55)                                        
 43 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               1:48.75    1:42.15        
                  48.24     1:42.15 (53.91)                                        
 44 Moncrieffe, Angelina      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:47.64    1:42.41        
                  49.72     1:42.41 (52.69)                                        
 45 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              1:52.05    1:43.49        
                  50.06     1:43.49 (53.43)                                        
 46 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.62    1:43.71        
                  49.11     1:43.71 (54.60)                                        
 47 Mackin, Sophie F          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.21    1:44.06        
                  49.64     1:44.06 (54.42)                                        
 48 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT              1:42.51    1:45.22        
                  50.50     1:45.22 (54.72)                                        
 49 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR               1:58.39    1:45.78        
                  48.44     1:45.78 (57.34)                                        
 50 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              1:55.80    1:45.92        
                  50.44     1:45.92 (55.48)                                        
 51 Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:51.43    1:46.05        
                  50.20     1:46.05 (55.85)                                        
 52 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:46.13        
                  50.64     1:46.13 (55.49)                                        
 53 Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:46.62        
                  50.79     1:46.62 (55.83)                                        
 54 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:55.02    1:47.34        
                  51.40     1:47.34 (55.94)                                        
 55 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT              1:53.88    1:47.49        
                  51.19     1:47.49 (56.30)                                        
 56 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.40    1:47.64        
                  51.84     1:47.64 (55.80)                                        
 57 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    1:47.87        
                  50.26     1:47.87 (57.61)                                        
 58 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT              1:44.55    1:47.89        
                  51.82     1:47.89 (56.07)                                        
 59 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR              1:53.48    1:48.21        
                  51.18     1:48.21 (57.03)                                        
 60 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT              1:55.70    1:48.46        
                  50.96     1:48.46 (57.50)                                        
 61 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT              1:55.88    1:48.90        
                  52.40     1:48.90 (56.50)                                        
 62 Shashok, Julia A          11 Unattached What-CT        NT    1:49.13        
                  52.45     1:49.13 (56.68)                                        
 63 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.40    1:49.19        
                  52.65     1:49.19 (56.54)                                        
 64 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:46.85    1:49.46        
                  53.57     1:49.46 (55.89)                                        
 65 Green, Sarah M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.62    1:49.51        
                  51.95     1:49.51 (57.56)                                        
 66 Guarnieri, Emma F         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:50.18        
                  51.02     1:50.18 (59.16)                                        
 67 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT              1:46.82    1:50.61        
                  51.55     1:50.61 (59.06)                                        
 68 Ehret, Jessica            12 LBA-MR               2:06.81    1:50.80        
                  52.54     1:50.80 (58.26)                                        
 69 Iaconis, Alden E          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.86    1:50.81        
                  51.28     1:50.81 (59.53)                                        
 70 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT              1:53.13    1:51.09        
                  52.68     1:51.09 (58.41)                                        
 71 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:53.28    1:51.26        
                  51.40     1:51.26 (59.86)                                        
 72 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.40    1:51.31        
                  52.78     1:51.31 (58.53)                                        
 73 Lazarus, Olivia M         12 WHAT-CT              1:43.49    1:51.85        
                  54.24     1:51.85 (57.61)                                        
 74 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.46    1:51.99        
                  54.61     1:51.99 (57.38)                                        
 75 Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR   1:50.00    1:52.89        
                  53.54     1:52.89 (59.35)                                        
 76 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:52.55    1:52.90        
                  54.46     1:52.90 (58.44)                                        
 77 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:53.63        
                  54.43     1:53.63 (59.20)                                        
 78 Camenisch, Angela D       12 COND-MR              1:57.00    1:54.32        
                  53.69   1:54.32 (1:00.63)                                        
 79 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:54.59        
                  53.19   1:54.59 (1:01.40)                                        
 80 Racciatti, Madeleine      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:54.70        
                  54.40   1:54.70 (1:00.30)                                        
 81 Brandt, Sofie T           11 WHAT-CT              1:51.82    1:55.24        
                  54.93   1:55.24 (1:00.31)                                        
 82 Radomisli, Julia M        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.25    1:55.25        
                  57.11     1:55.25 (58.14)                                        
 83 Gardner, Schuyler E       12 COND-MR              2:15.50    1:55.48        
                  57.31     1:55.48 (58.17)                                        
 84 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:57.90    1:56.71        
                  54.37   1:56.71 (1:02.34)                                        
 85 Scalero, Olivia           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:57.34        
                  56.15   1:57.34 (1:01.19)                                        
 86 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.10    1:57.54        
 87 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.89    1:58.22        
                  57.81   1:58.22 (1:00.41)                                        
 88 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:55.21    1:58.35        
                  56.17   1:58.35 (1:02.18)                                        
 89 D'Alessandro, Mariela S   12 WHAT-CT              1:50.95    1:58.71        
                  55.19   1:58.71 (1:03.52)                                        
 90 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               2:37.35    1:59.37        
                  56.37   1:59.37 (1:03.00)                                        
 91 Voytek, Chloe             12 SPAR-MR              1:59.23    1:59.83        
                  55.68   1:59.83 (1:04.15)                                        
 92 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               2:03.25    2:00.05        
                  57.19   2:00.05 (1:02.86)                                        
 93 Falk, Lindsay             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.53    2:03.27        
                  59.02   2:03.27 (1:04.25)                                        
 94 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              2:42.89    2:03.70        
                  59.64   2:03.70 (1:04.06)                                        
 95 Vetrano, Jessica G        11 WHAT-CT              2:01.46    2:04.90        
                  58.00   2:04.90 (1:06.90)                                        
 96 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         12 LBA-MR               2:20.75    2:05.29        
                  59.83   2:05.29 (1:05.46)                                        
 97 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               2:13.32    2:06.31        
                1:00.73   2:06.31 (1:05.58)                                        
 98 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               2:24.21    2:20.38        
                1:06.84   2:20.38 (1:13.54)                                        
 99 Fassbender, Rachel T      11 NBS-MR               2:41.25    2:34.26        
                1:10.83   2:34.26 (1:23.43)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD              2:03.27         DQ        
      False start
                  57.50        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.10         DQ        
      False start
                  55.69        DQ (1:04.57)                                        
 -- Gwozdz, Veronika I        11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.80        DQ (1:19.98)                                        
 -- Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR               1:43.32         NS        
 -- Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               2:25.47         NS        
 -- Yarsky, Sima G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.76        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ     2:03.26        SCR        
 -- Yarsky, Eva S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT              1:45.34        SCR        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     2:03.83        SCR        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.84        SCR        
 -- Schuringa, Sarah          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.96        SCR        
 -- Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT              1:31.77        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              1:33.17        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              2:45.51        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:35.09        SCR        
 -- Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:33.03        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Maeve              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.35        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ       33.07      32.43 ZONE   
  2 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT                33.36      32.84 ZONE   
  3 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       35.05      34.82 JO     
  4 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR                 36.87      35.58 JO     
  5 Weiss, Emily N            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.61      35.65 JO     
  6 Miller, Ella M            11 WHAT-CT                36.69      35.67 JO     
  7 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT                36.52      35.78 JO     
  8 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT                36.52      36.17        
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      36.31        
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ       35.64      36.37        
 11 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.17      36.46        
 12 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT                36.14      36.50        
 13 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR                37.50      36.68        
 14 Macalintal, Katie G       11 Scarlet-NJ             35.50      36.92        
 15 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    12 Scarlet-NJ             44.53      37.18        
 16 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR             41.44      37.25        
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                38.60      37.39        
 18 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ       37.06      37.44        
 19 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT                35.73      37.81        
 20 Bushell, Claire G         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.60      37.88        
 21 Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.12      37.89        
 22 McGeary, Kirstin R        11 Scarlet-NJ             47.24      37.96        
 23 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT                37.16      37.99        
 24 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT                39.41      38.13        
 25 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR                 38.84      38.17        
 26 Ross, Stephanie           12 Scarlet-NJ             47.65      38.92        
 27 Hildebrandt, Elise K      12 WHAT-CT                41.23      39.37        
 28 Vogel, Camryn E           11 Scarlet-NJ             46.95      39.62        
 29 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT                41.23      39.69        
 30 Blackstock, Esme J        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.68      40.18        
 31 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ       41.19      40.21        
 32 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR                 55.00      40.31        
 33 Hilzen, Greta M           11 Scarlet-NJ             41.65      40.48        
 34 Andrejczuk, Alxandra      11 LBA-MR                 45.86      40.80        
 35 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT                44.51      40.93        
 36 Harkins, Hannah J         12 LBA-MR                 52.01      41.06        
 37 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR                 47.06      41.10        
 38 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 44.19      41.11        
 39 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR                 51.34      41.29        
 40 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT                41.72      41.35        
 41 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                48.00      41.39        
 42 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT                39.92      41.45        
 43 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.43      41.57        
 44 Perlov, Dasha T           12 Scarlet-NJ             49.10      41.69        
 45 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT                40.89      41.95        
 46 Amaro, Isabella L         11 NDAC-MR                45.11      42.30        
 47 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT                47.98      42.55        
 48 Wu, Kelly L               11 Scarlet-NJ             45.40      42.75        
 49 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR                48.60      43.00        
 50 Celli, Alexia M           11 Scarlet-NJ             43.30      44.04        
 51 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT                44.24      44.15        
 52 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT                41.51      44.50        
 52 Remigio, Madison L        11 COND-MR                55.00      44.50        
 54 Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT                43.84      44.89        
 55 Lazarus, Olivia M         12 WHAT-CT              1:03.80      45.02        
 56 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ       44.15      45.20        
 57 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                45.23      45.26        
 58 Brandt, Sofie T           11 WHAT-CT                43.63      45.43        
 59 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT                49.72      45.54        
 59 Devaney, Lily K           11 COND-MR                53.00      45.54        
 61 Dwyer, Gillian M          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.58        
 62 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD                48.37      46.12        
 62 Afanasjeva, Adriana       11 COND-MR                52.00      46.12        
 64 Sharma, Nishtha           11 Scarlet-NJ             50.49      46.13        
 65 Shashok, Julia A          11 Unattached What-CT     52.99      46.24        
 66 Lekht, Rachel M           11 Scarlett-NJ            44.10      46.97        
 67 Carousso, Melissa G       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.84      47.14        
 68 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR                 51.25      47.19        
 69 Voytek, Chloe             12 SPAR-MR                45.37      47.62        
 70 Strohmeyer, Jade          11 Scarlet-NJ             55.00      47.95        
 71 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                45.52      47.98        
 72 Trevena, Olivia E         11 NDAC-MR                55.11      48.19        
 73 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR                55.71      48.87        
 74 Ramon, Amy Y              11 LBA-MR                 57.37      49.42        
 75 D'Alessandro, Mariela S   12 WHAT-CT                48.07      50.35        
 76 McQuade, Claire P         11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.11        
 77 Gilroy, Kaleigh R         12 LBA-MR                 58.11      53.94        
 78 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              1:02.61      55.85        
 79 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:06.83      56.25        
 80 Park, Jessica B           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.42        
 -- Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 47.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Gardner, Schuyler E       12 COND-MR              1:09.15         NS        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 54.82         NS        
 -- Burns, Julia R            12 LBA-MR                 39.09         NS        
 -- Szalay, Sara C            11 Morris County-NJ       47.48        SCR        
 -- Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ              46.09        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 40.01        SCR        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ       54.00        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT                43.01        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR                41.26        SCR        
 -- Devaney, Kate E           12 COND-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              1:16.48        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT              1:14.88    1:14.73 JO     
  2 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.26    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.71 (40.61)                                        
  3 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.71    1:17.25 JO     
                  36.13     1:17.25 (41.12)                                        
  4 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.55    1:20.50 JO     
                  36.85     1:20.50 (43.65)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               1:22.49    1:20.57 JO     
                  37.98     1:20.57 (42.59)                                        
  6 Sembrano, Rebecca K       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.18    1:20.87 JO     
                  36.14     1:20.87 (44.73)                                        
  7 Zhao, Sarah M             12 CDOG-CT              1:28.07    1:21.33 JO     
  8 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               1:26.22    1:21.66        
                  37.20     1:21.66 (44.46)                                        
  9 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.82    1:22.29        
                  38.53     1:22.29 (43.76)                                        
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.70    1:23.72        
                  39.67     1:23.72 (44.05)                                        
 11 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT              1:25.11    1:23.95        
                  39.44     1:23.95 (44.51)                                        
 12 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT              1:19.37    1:24.08        
                  39.89     1:24.08 (44.19)                                        
 13 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              1:23.06    1:24.97        
 14 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:28.27    1:25.57        
                  40.89     1:25.57 (44.68)                                        
 15 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT              1:26.31    1:25.72        
                  37.32     1:25.72 (48.40)                                        
 16 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              1:27.70    1:25.74        
                  39.32     1:25.74 (46.42)                                        
 17 Wertheimer, Annie K       12 WHAT-CT              1:51.63    1:26.70        
                  38.42     1:26.70 (48.28)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               1:33.06    1:27.36        
                  39.69     1:27.36 (47.67)                                        
 19 Vitale, Serafina          12 LBA-MR               1:33.08    1:27.86        
                  39.81     1:27.86 (48.05)                                        
 20 Metcalfe, Avery G         12 WHAT-CT              1:26.59    1:28.18        
                  39.59     1:28.18 (48.59)                                        
 21 San Martin, Emma S        12 SPAR-MR              1:32.92    1:29.44        
                  41.13     1:29.44 (48.31)                                        
 22 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:35.22    1:29.85        
                  40.79     1:29.85 (49.06)                                        
 23 Cintron, Gabriella        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.06        
 24 Schwab, Carly A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.03    1:30.30        
                  40.46     1:30.30 (49.84)                                        
 25 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:30.96        
                  42.08     1:30.96 (48.88)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan        12 LBA-MR               1:39.61    1:31.73        
 27 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           1:30.08    1:32.20        
 28 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               1:34.92    1:32.46        
 29 Monterrosa, Savannah      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:32.54        
                  42.09     1:32.54 (50.45)                                        
 30 Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT              1:26.31    1:33.17        
                  39.98     1:33.17 (53.19)                                        
 31 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT              2:00.21    1:33.22        
                  43.67     1:33.22 (49.55)                                        
 32 Smith, Samantha K         11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.29    1:33.51        
                  42.00     1:33.51 (51.51)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:39.31    1:34.56        
                  42.81     1:34.56 (51.75)                                        
 34 Juan, Jessalynn           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.27    1:34.68        
                  41.63     1:34.68 (53.05)                                        
 35 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT              1:41.89    1:36.80        
                  43.33     1:36.80 (53.47)                                        
 36 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT              1:35.28    1:37.21        
                  41.37     1:37.21 (55.84)                                        
 37 Daly, Emily D             11 CDOG-CT              1:35.51    1:37.41        
                  46.35     1:37.41 (51.06)                                        
 38 Scalero, Olivia           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:39.43        
                  45.62     1:39.43 (53.81)                                        
 39 Defonte, Isabella         11 LBA-MR               2:10.28    1:39.60        
                  44.29     1:39.60 (55.31)                                        
 40 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               2:31.53    1:40.19        
                  45.81     1:40.19 (54.38)                                        
 41 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:50.43    1:40.39        
                  49.16     1:40.39 (51.23)                                        
 42 Racciatti, Madeleine      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:40.53        
                  44.14     1:40.53 (56.39)                                        
 43 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              1:48.13    1:40.67        
                  47.03     1:40.67 (53.64)                                        
 44 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT              2:07.97    1:41.18        
 45 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT              1:52.05    1:41.20        
                  42.81     1:41.20 (58.39)                                        
 46 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.68    1:41.37        
                  43.21     1:41.37 (58.16)                                        
 47 Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT              1:42.85    1:42.46        
                  47.11     1:42.46 (55.35)                                        
 48 Nicoloso, Maria L         12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.78    1:43.00        
                  49.25     1:43.00 (53.75)                                        
 49 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT              1:51.86    1:44.18        
                  45.40     1:44.18 (58.78)                                        
 50 Brandt, Sofie T           11 WHAT-CT              1:41.99    1:45.64        
                  48.71     1:45.64 (56.93)                                        
 51 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:56.94    1:46.05        
                  48.58     1:46.05 (57.47)                                        
 52 Shashok, Julia A          11 Unattached What-CT        NT    1:46.53        
                  46.76     1:46.53 (59.77)                                        
 53 Park, Alicia J            12 COND-MR              1:58.03    1:47.48        
                  49.03     1:47.48 (58.45)                                        
 54 Taggart, Emily G          12 NBS-MR               1:51.62    1:48.76        
 55 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD              2:09.74    1:50.00        
                  50.32     1:50.00 (59.68)                                        
 56 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               2:22.90    2:02.27        
                  52.85   2:02.27 (1:09.42)                                        
 57 Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              2:19.53    2:06.74        
                  57.37   2:06.74 (1:09.37)                                        
 -- Didio, Margaret E         11 SMST-CT              1:45.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.95          DQ (59.46)                                        
 -- Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.35         NS        
 -- Morse, Elle C             12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.42        SCR        
 -- Libengood, Rachel A       12 CDOG-CT              2:29.51        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT              1:37.96        SCR        
 -- Myung, Josephine J        11 COND-MR              1:54.23        SCR        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N           12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:56.75        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  11-12 ZONE
              2:54.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:49.88    2:41.69 JO     
                1:18.91   2:41.69 (1:22.78)                                        
  2 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:41.12    2:42.31 JO     
                1:15.70   2:42.31 (1:26.61)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               2:53.29    2:49.33 JO     
                1:21.67   2:49.33 (1:27.66)                                        
  4 Gawronski, Dia M          12 CDOG-CT              2:46.33    2:50.69 JO     
                1:23.70   2:50.69 (1:26.99)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:55.33    2:50.95 JO     
                1:20.76   2:50.95 (1:30.19)                                        
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.29    2:51.87 JO     
                1:21.56   2:51.87 (1:30.31)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.89    2:52.80 JO     
                1:21.45   2:52.80 (1:31.35)                                        
  8 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               3:12.40    2:55.06        
                1:23.76   2:55.06 (1:31.30)                                        
  9 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               3:01.94    2:55.69        
                1:23.25   2:55.69 (1:32.44)                                        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              3:11.42    2:56.15        
                2:17.44     2:56.15 (38.71)                                        
 11 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:49.59    2:56.39        
                1:22.37   2:56.39 (1:34.02)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.71    2:56.87        
                1:20.03   2:56.87 (1:36.84)                                        
 13 Molnar, Jenna N           12 CDOG-CT              2:54.36    2:57.96        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       12 COND-MR              3:10.53    2:59.44        
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              3:16.34    3:00.27        
                1:29.89   3:00.27 (1:30.38)                                        
 16 Longmore, Emmy A          12 CDOG-CT              3:00.93    3:00.90        
                1:24.11   3:00.90 (1:36.79)                                        
 17 Alvarez-Petit, Sarah M    12 CDOG-CT              3:12.39    3:02.01        
                1:28.36   3:02.01 (1:33.65)                                        
 18 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               3:12.72    3:02.86        
                1:27.14   3:02.86 (1:35.72)                                        
 19 Ponnaiya, Claire I        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:03.93        
 20 Hawkins, Jenny L          12 CDOG-CT              3:07.62    3:04.64        
 21 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              3:20.26    3:06.34        
                1:32.74   3:06.34 (1:33.60)                                        
 22 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               3:23.72    3:06.66        
                1:30.05   3:06.66 (1:36.61)                                        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              3:10.44    3:06.95        
 24 Ayala, Ashley N           11 Marlins-MR           3:25.98    3:07.16        
                1:30.70   3:07.16 (1:36.46)                                        
 25 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               3:16.59    3:07.43        
                1:30.24   3:07.43 (1:37.19)                                        
 26 Caron, Caitlin M          11 CDOG-CT              3:15.73    3:07.77        
                1:29.05   3:07.77 (1:38.72)                                        
 27 Gaudet, Sarah M           11 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:07.93        
                1:32.47   3:07.93 (1:35.46)                                        
 28 Grenon, Samantha M        11 CDOG-CT              3:04.91    3:10.29        
 29 Block, Alexandra V        12 COND-MR              3:31.43    3:12.34        
                1:33.38   3:12.34 (1:38.96)                                        
 30 Ketron, Anna E            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.52    3:12.92        
 31 Block, Isabella L         12 COND-MR              3:32.33    3:14.76        
                1:34.38   3:14.76 (1:40.38)                                        
 32 Shanly, Erin R            12 CDOG-CT              3:33.95    3:15.15        
                1:34.76   3:15.15 (1:40.39)                                        
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan        12 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:16.35        
                1:34.63   3:16.35 (1:41.72)                                        
 34 Goldstein, Claire M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:21.68        
                1:36.76   3:21.68 (1:44.92)                                        
 35 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               3:48.56    3:23.02        
                1:36.46   3:23.02 (1:46.56)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Reaghan E       12 Eels-AD              3:12.82    3:23.51        
                1:38.52   3:23.51 (1:44.99)                                        
 37 Robinson, Abigail O       11 CDOG-CT              3:45.76    3:27.07        
                1:42.65   3:27.07 (1:44.42)                                        
 38 Takiguchi, Sara K         11 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:27.47        
                1:42.00   3:27.47 (1:45.47)                                        
 39 Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            3:20.05    3:28.62        
                1:40.14   3:28.62 (1:48.48)                                        
 40 Batista, Alyscia C        12 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:28.73        
                1:38.17   3:28.73 (1:50.56)                                        
 41 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              3:52.35    3:37.02        
                1:44.88   3:37.02 (1:52.14)                                        
 42 MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               4:14.18    3:37.72        
                1:43.13   3:37.72 (1:54.59)                                        
 43 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              3:47.38    3:39.83        
                1:48.11   3:39.83 (1:51.72)                                        
 44 Ascolese, Jenna R         11 Morris County-NJ     3:57.39    3:50.47        
                1:52.72   3:50.47 (1:57.75)                                        
 45 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               4:13.70    4:01.15        
                1:55.39   4:01.15 (2:05.76)                                        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               3:36.49         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:45.57        DQ (1:46.24)                                        
 -- San Martin, Emma S        12 SPAR-MR              2:57.68         NS        
 -- Go, Amanda M              12 CDOG-CT              2:52.94         NS        
 -- Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              3:01.40         NS        
 -- Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               3:31.81        SCR        
 -- Gulati, Lavana            11 CDOG-CT              3:24.25        SCR        
 -- Adorable, Kylie A         11 COND-MR              4:10.10        SCR        
 -- Makebish, Ani E           12 NDAC-MR              3:07.15        SCR        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.67        SCR        
 -- Aguiling, Maya B          11 Unattached Cond-MR   3:45.00        SCR        
 -- Conchado, Carly A         12 CDOG-CT              3:20.73        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT                28.46      28.68 ZONE   
  2 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR                29.25      28.86 ZONE   
  3 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ              30.05      30.36 JO     
  4 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ       28.90      30.69 JO     
  4 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.80      30.69 JO     
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR                30.08      30.78 JO     
  7 Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.17      30.93 JO     
  8 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR                30.49      31.04 JO     
  9 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT                30.79      31.08 JO     
 10 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.74      31.25 JO     
 11 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT                29.30      31.31 JO     
 12 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR                 29.94      31.36 JO     
 13 Alferez, Veronica         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.27      31.84        
 14 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR                32.65      31.93        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.21      32.06        
 16 Youngcourt, Kaley D       13 SMST-CT                31.95      32.25        
 17 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT                31.08      32.35        
 18 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR                 34.85      32.39        
 19 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ             33.01      32.40        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR                31.42      32.69        
 21 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT                32.68      32.92        
 22 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT                33.60      33.61        
 23 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT                34.06      33.74        
 24 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR                 35.95      33.78        
 25 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT                34.57      33.80        
 26 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT                32.70      33.83        
 27 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ       33.68      33.92        
 28 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR                38.39      34.19        
 29 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR                33.00      34.34        
 30 Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ              35.08      34.52        
 31 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ              39.46      34.88        
 32 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR                 37.67      35.18        
 33 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ       35.41      35.35        
 34 Carrero, Aiyana A         13 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT      35.48        
 35 Woods, Erica R            14 WHAT-CT                33.90      35.70        
 36 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT                34.51      35.96        
 37 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR             40.08      36.02        
 38 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR                35.27      36.10        
 39 Wood, Anna C              13 Morris County-NJ       36.35      36.32        
 40 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR                37.24      36.51        
 41 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT                36.27      37.10        
 42 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ              37.09      37.18        
 43 Donnelly, Elia            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      37.51        
 44 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR                 39.75      37.53        
 45 Jeon, Clare               14 COND-MR                35.00      37.66        
 46 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR                38.17      37.97        
 47 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR                44.45      37.98        
 48 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR                37.80      38.05        
 49 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR                38.87      38.68        
 50 Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR                59.40      39.40        
 51 Raab, Hailey C            13 COND-MR                44.00      42.25        
 -- Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ              34.05         NS        
 -- Brown, Jade M             14 COND-MR                32.98        SCR        
 -- Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                 34.21        SCR        
 -- Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR                54.60        SCR        
 -- Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ              35.12        SCR        
 -- Cuozzo, Samantha          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.48        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR                33.50        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00        SCR        
 -- Feigel, Toniann           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.85        SCR        
 -- Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.90        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT                32.58        SCR        
 -- Berman, Sarah             14 WHAT-CT                35.10        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT                30.99        SCR        
 -- Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT                37.16        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR                 37.56        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Brianna       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT                32.62        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR                 34.19        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:01.94    1:01.63 ZONE   
                  29.86     1:01.63 (31.77)                                        
  2 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              1:01.45    1:01.68 ZONE   
                  29.40     1:01.68 (32.28)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.99    1:04.32 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.32 (33.42)                                        
  4 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT              1:03.53    1:05.68 JO     
                  31.91     1:05.68 (33.77)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.89    1:05.75 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)                                        
  6 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            1:05.80    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.07 (34.40)                                        
  7 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:07.14    1:06.91 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.91 (34.72)                                        
  8 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT              1:06.26    1:08.31        
                  33.24     1:08.31 (35.07)                                        
  9 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.00    1:08.41        
                  32.91     1:08.41 (35.50)                                        
 10 Savkovic, Natalia         13 SMST-CT              1:11.56    1:08.61        
                  33.53     1:08.61 (35.08)                                        
 11 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              1:05.25    1:08.89        
                  33.47     1:08.89 (35.42)                                        
 12 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              1:09.56    1:09.74        
                  33.83     1:09.74 (35.91)                                        
 13 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:10.21        
                  34.38     1:10.21 (35.83)                                        
 14 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              1:10.63    1:10.23        
                  34.52     1:10.23 (35.71)                                        
 15 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.36    1:10.50        
                  33.15     1:10.50 (37.35)                                        
 16 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD              1:10.24    1:10.91        
                  34.61     1:10.91 (36.30)                                        
 17 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              1:12.44    1:11.76        
                  34.32     1:11.76 (37.44)                                        
 18 Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            1:12.04    1:12.11        
                  34.13     1:12.11 (37.98)                                        
 19 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:14.78    1:13.01        
                  35.37     1:13.01 (37.64)                                        
 20 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:13.56        
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)                                        
 21 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              1:16.38    1:13.90        
                  35.40     1:13.90 (38.50)                                        
 22 Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            1:11.09    1:14.20        
                  35.61     1:14.20 (38.59)                                        
 23 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:14.36        
                  35.79     1:14.36 (38.57)                                        
 24 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.98    1:14.42        
                  35.57     1:14.42 (38.85)                                        
 25 Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT              1:12.09    1:14.67        
                  35.70     1:14.67 (38.97)                                        
 26 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            1:30.17    1:14.79        
                  35.47     1:14.79 (39.32)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:41.56    1:14.87        
                  36.10     1:14.87 (38.77)                                        
 28 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:25.50    1:14.99        
                  35.63     1:14.99 (39.36)                                        
 29 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              1:12.03    1:15.23        
 30 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:25.12    1:15.50        
                  35.78     1:15.50 (39.72)                                        
 31 Nusom, Bridget L          13 SMST-CT              1:16.69    1:16.08        
                  36.14     1:16.08 (39.94)                                        
 32 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:26.63    1:16.62        
                  36.67     1:16.62 (39.95)                                        
 33 Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:16.69        
                  36.44     1:16.69 (40.25)                                        
 34 Brown, Jade M             14 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:16.74        
                  35.38     1:16.74 (41.36)                                        
 35 Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ            1:16.09    1:16.94        
                  36.11     1:16.94 (40.83)                                        
 36 Suba, Kate R              13 SMST-CT              1:18.14    1:18.67        
                  37.37     1:18.67 (41.30)                                        
 36 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.92    1:18.67        
                  37.44     1:18.67 (41.23)                                        
 38 Serrano, Jade N           13 SMST-CT              1:40.49    1:18.69        
                  37.30     1:18.69 (41.39)                                        
 39 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              1:34.79    1:19.36        
                  38.35     1:19.36 (41.01)                                        
 40 Woods, Erica R            14 WHAT-CT              1:13.97    1:19.46        
                  37.67     1:19.46 (41.79)                                        
 41 Cuozzo, Samantha          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.84    1:19.95        
 42 Donnelly, Elia            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:20.41        
                  38.31     1:20.41 (42.10)                                        
 43 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.80    1:20.48        
                  38.56     1:20.48 (41.92)                                        
 44 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              2:04.97    1:20.62        
                  36.21     1:20.62 (44.41)                                        
 45 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              1:20.38    1:20.92        
                  37.76     1:20.92 (43.16)                                        
 46 Berman, Sarah             14 WHAT-CT              1:16.16    1:21.12        
                  38.26     1:21.12 (42.86)                                        
 47 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT              1:18.33    1:21.55        
                  38.61     1:21.55 (42.94)                                        
 48 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:23.23        
                  37.98     1:23.23 (45.25)                                        
 49 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            1:24.05    1:23.46        
                  39.63     1:23.46 (43.83)                                        
 50 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:21.78    1:23.47        
                  39.34     1:23.47 (44.13)                                        
 51 Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.91    1:24.06        
                  39.02     1:24.06 (45.04)                                        
 52 Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT              1:23.26    1:24.90        
 53 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              1:33.97    1:25.63        
                  39.95     1:25.63 (45.68)                                        
 54 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:28.03        
                  40.84     1:28.03 (47.19)                                        
 55 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              1:31.21    1:28.61        
                  41.03     1:28.61 (47.58)                                        
 -- Thompson, Alicia          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.62         NS        
 -- Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:19.71        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT              1:05.99        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:14.43        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT              1:13.68        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Brianna       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:13.46        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:25.64        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.69  13-14 ZONE
              2:28.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:14.33    2:13.82 ZONE   
                1:05.22   2:13.82 (1:08.60)                                        
  2 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              2:16.59    2:15.26 ZONE   
                1:03.98   2:15.26 (1:11.28)                                        
  3 Tiernan, Tara N           14 WHAT-CT              2:10.85    2:17.96 ZONE   
                1:07.06   2:17.96 (1:10.90)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.24    2:18.34 ZONE   
                1:05.97   2:18.34 (1:12.37)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               2:22.93    2:18.43 ZONE   
                1:08.58   2:18.43 (1:09.85)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.95    2:19.28 JO     
                1:07.39   2:19.28 (1:11.89)                                        
  7 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              2:18.47    2:21.34 JO     
                1:09.04   2:21.34 (1:12.30)                                        
  8 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:23.80    2:22.04 JO     
                1:08.27   2:22.04 (1:13.77)                                        
  9 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            2:24.09    2:23.13 JO     
                1:07.82   2:23.13 (1:15.31)                                        
 10 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT              2:15.18    2:23.16 JO     
                1:09.53   2:23.16 (1:13.63)                                        
 11 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:23.19 JO     
                1:10.37   2:23.19 (1:12.82)                                        
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:23.33 JO     
                1:09.81   2:23.33 (1:13.52)                                        
 13 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:31.31    2:23.64 JO     
                1:10.70   2:23.64 (1:12.94)                                        
 14 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:21.43    2:26.58 JO     
                1:10.03   2:26.58 (1:16.55)                                        
 15 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:23.49    2:26.87 JO     
                1:10.98   2:26.87 (1:15.89)                                        
 16 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              2:26.33    2:27.44 JO     
                1:11.55   2:27.44 (1:15.89)                                        
 17 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.36    2:28.51 JO     
                1:12.09   2:28.51 (1:16.42)                                        
 18 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:26.37    2:28.58 JO     
                1:11.72   2:28.58 (1:16.86)                                        
 19 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.33    2:28.63 JO     
                1:11.06   2:28.63 (1:17.57)                                        
 20 Savkovic, Natalia         13 SMST-CT              2:34.84    2:28.65 JO     
                1:11.52   2:28.65 (1:17.13)                                        
 21 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              2:31.75    2:29.50        
                1:12.69   2:29.50 (1:16.81)                                        
 22 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              2:21.41    2:30.06        
                1:12.50   2:30.06 (1:17.56)                                        
 23 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.98    2:30.40        
                1:10.60   2:30.40 (1:19.80)                                        
 24 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:40.75    2:31.84        
                1:13.40   2:31.84 (1:18.44)                                        
 25 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT              2:32.26    2:32.50        
                1:15.00   2:32.50 (1:17.50)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.20    2:33.99        
                1:13.28   2:33.99 (1:20.71)                                        
 27 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               3:26.94    2:34.44        
                1:13.67   2:34.44 (1:20.77)                                        
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:31.52    2:36.71        
                1:16.07   2:36.71 (1:20.64)                                        
 29 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:31.29    2:37.20        
                1:16.12   2:37.20 (1:21.08)                                        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:34.74    2:37.65        
                1:17.13   2:37.65 (1:20.52)                                        
 31 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:41.98    2:37.98        
                1:17.69   2:37.98 (1:20.29)                                        
 32 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:38.24        
                1:16.08   2:38.24 (1:22.16)                                        
 33 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:34.86    2:38.29        
                1:18.75   2:38.29 (1:19.54)                                        
 34 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              2:39.90    2:38.46        
 35 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:35.93    2:40.08        
                1:17.40   2:40.08 (1:22.68)                                        
 36 Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            2:40.09    2:40.38        
                1:16.89   2:40.38 (1:23.49)                                        
 37 Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT              2:38.92    2:40.64        
                1:15.76   2:40.64 (1:24.88)                                        
 38 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.24    2:41.60        
                1:18.54   2:41.60 (1:23.06)                                        
 39 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            3:06.57    2:42.24        
                1:18.13   2:42.24 (1:24.11)                                        
 40 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:16.35    2:42.42        
                1:17.12   2:42.42 (1:25.30)                                        
 41 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:45.46    2:42.82        
 42 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.89    2:43.57        
                1:18.52   2:43.57 (1:25.05)                                        
 43 Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            2:40.09    2:44.03        
 44 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:44.06        
                1:17.29   2:44.06 (1:26.77)                                        
 45 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:49.86    2:50.98        
                   7.89   2:50.98 (2:43.09)                                        
 46 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               2:45.72    2:51.06        
 47 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:35.00    2:51.33        
                1:22.74   2:51.33 (1:28.59)                                        
 48 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              3:10.85    2:51.36        
                1:22.10   2:51.36 (1:29.26)                                        
 49 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:20.00    2:52.56        
                1:21.91   2:52.56 (1:30.65)                                        
 50 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.08    2:53.60        
 51 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.64        
                1:22.35   2:55.64 (1:33.29)                                        
 52 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT              2:50.30    2:56.13        
                   7.01   2:56.13 (2:49.12)                                        
 53 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              3:00.83    2:58.60        
                1:23.64   2:58.60 (1:34.96)                                        
 54 Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.87    3:00.47        
                   8.35   3:00.47 (2:52.12)                                        
 55 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              3:05.80    3:03.88        
                1:26.00   3:03.88 (1:37.88)                                        
 56 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:04.17        
                1:24.72   3:04.17 (1:39.45)                                        
 57 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            3:14.04    3:04.42        
                1:26.93   3:04.42 (1:37.49)                                        
 58 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              3:03.88    3:11.37        
                1:28.91   3:11.37 (1:42.46)                                        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:41.63        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               3:04.64        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               2:17.88        SCR        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:35.80        SCR        
 -- Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT              2:59.77        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT              2:21.99        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT              2:40.04        SCR        
 -- Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              2:32.67        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               2:39.92        SCR        
 -- Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               3:49.71        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.12    1:08.12 ZONE   
                  32.88     1:08.12 (35.24)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:12.29    1:11.13 ZONE   
                  34.29     1:11.13 (36.84)                                        
  3 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              1:11.47    1:11.97 ZONE   
                  34.73     1:11.97 (37.24)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:16.48    1:12.05 ZONE   
                  35.55     1:12.05 (36.50)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.62    1:13.55 JO     
                  35.76     1:13.55 (37.79)                                        
  6 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT              1:12.54    1:15.63 JO     
                  37.26     1:15.63 (38.37)                                        
  7 Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.83    1:16.00 JO     
                  37.93     1:16.00 (38.07)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:20.43    1:16.71 JO     
                  37.95     1:16.71 (38.76)                                        
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:16.99    1:17.05 JO     
                  37.09     1:17.05 (39.96)                                        
 10 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:17.27 JO     
                  37.11     1:17.27 (40.16)                                        
 11 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            1:20.09    1:17.43 JO     
                  38.24     1:17.43 (39.19)                                        
 12 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT              1:16.62    1:17.89 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.89 (40.13)                                        
 13 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:18.25    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.41 (40.50)                                        
 14 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.36    1:18.42 JO     
                  38.08     1:18.42 (40.34)                                        
 15 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.76    1:19.16        
                  38.15     1:19.16 (41.01)                                        
 16 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:17.20    1:19.36        
                  38.41     1:19.36 (40.95)                                        
 17 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              1:13.71    1:20.18        
                  39.26     1:20.18 (40.92)                                        
 18 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              1:21.90    1:20.57        
                  39.56     1:20.57 (41.01)                                        
 19 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              1:25.67    1:22.10        
                  39.65     1:22.10 (42.45)                                        
 20 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:22.43    1:22.14        
 21 Youngcourt, Kaley D       13 SMST-CT              1:23.41    1:22.52        
                  40.42     1:22.52 (42.10)                                        
 22 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.30    1:22.87        
 23 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.26    1:23.58        
                  40.82     1:23.58 (42.76)                                        
 24 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:45.18    1:23.96        
                  40.48     1:23.96 (43.48)                                        
 25 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.00    1:24.42        
                  40.84     1:24.42 (43.58)                                        
 26 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              1:24.94    1:24.51        
                  41.23     1:24.51 (43.28)                                        
 27 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              1:24.64    1:24.98        
                  40.09     1:24.98 (44.89)                                        
 28 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              1:23.71    1:25.43        
                  42.22     1:25.43 (43.21)                                        
 29 Wood, Anna C              13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.07    1:25.86        
                  41.73     1:25.86 (44.13)                                        
 30 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:44.03    1:26.41        
                  42.12     1:26.41 (44.29)                                        
 31 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:26.66        
                  41.66     1:26.66 (45.00)                                        
 32 Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            1:32.04    1:29.03        
                  42.97     1:29.03 (46.06)                                        
 33 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.27    1:29.41        
                  43.74     1:29.41 (45.67)                                        
 34 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:29.43        
                  43.46     1:29.43 (45.97)                                        
 35 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.14    1:29.87        
                  42.81     1:29.87 (47.06)                                        
 36 Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ            1:32.09    1:30.03        
                  44.87     1:30.03 (45.16)                                        
 37 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            1:34.09    1:30.33        
                  45.64     1:30.33 (44.69)                                        
 38 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:30.95        
 39 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           2:07.13    1:31.09        
                  44.37     1:31.09 (46.72)                                        
 40 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:35.81    1:31.62        
                  44.50     1:31.62 (47.12)                                        
 41 Carrero, Aiyana A         13 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT    1:31.65        
                  44.66     1:31.65 (46.99)                                        
 42 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT              1:40.54    1:32.10        
                  44.04     1:32.10 (48.06)                                        
 43 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              1:40.63    1:32.55        
                  46.28     1:32.55 (46.27)                                        
 44 Woods, Erica R            14 WHAT-CT              1:26.15    1:33.01        
                  45.43     1:33.01 (47.58)                                        
 45 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              1:32.07    1:33.92        
                  45.09     1:33.92 (48.83)                                        
 46 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:34.28        
                  46.25     1:34.28 (48.03)                                        
 47 Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              1:33.60    1:34.65        
                  45.86     1:34.65 (48.79)                                        
 48 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.02        
                  45.90     1:35.02 (49.12)                                        
 49 Donnelly, Elia            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:35.30        
                  46.34     1:35.30 (48.96)                                        
 50 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.90        
                  46.50     1:37.90 (51.40)                                        
 51 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            1:35.09    1:38.46        
                  45.86     1:38.46 (52.60)                                        
 52 Jeon, Clare               14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:38.62        
                  47.81     1:38.62 (50.81)                                        
 53 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              1:42.73    1:38.95        
 54 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:42.23    1:39.91        
 55 Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR              2:06.90    1:42.65        
                  49.71     1:42.65 (52.94)                                        
 56 Raab, Hailey C            13 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:49.33        
                  51.46     1:49.33 (57.87)                                        
 -- German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:25.89         NS        
                  39.81                                                            
 -- Feigel, Toniann           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.45        SCR        
 -- Brown, Jade M             14 COND-MR              1:36.96        SCR        
 -- Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:49.50        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Cuozzo, Samantha          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.74        SCR        
 -- Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.43        SCR        
 -- Berman, Sarah             14 WHAT-CT              1:34.06        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:31.52        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:26.37        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Brianna       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:22.69        SCR        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         14 COND-MR              1:32.91        SCR        
 -- Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT              1:31.45        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT              1:24.11        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT              1:15.99        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:23.40    2:30.24 ZONE   
                  35.45     1:13.11 (37.66)     1:51.71 (38.60)     2:30.24 (38.53)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.31    2:35.85 JO     
                  35.93     1:14.48 (38.55)     1:54.82 (40.34)     2:35.85 (41.03)
  3 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              2:58.77    2:35.97 JO     
                  37.73     1:16.67 (38.94)     1:57.28 (40.61)     2:35.97 (38.69)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:45.31    2:40.61 JO     
                  38.60     1:18.81 (40.21)     2:00.28 (41.47)     2:40.61 (40.33)
  5 Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.12    2:41.76 JO     
                  38.51     1:21.07 (42.56)     2:02.89 (41.82)     2:41.76 (38.87)
  6 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT              2:30.90    2:43.67 JO     
                  39.14     1:21.38 (42.24)     2:02.38 (41.00)     2:43.67 (41.29)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:43.90 JO     
                  39.63     1:21.84 (42.21)     2:03.99 (42.15)     2:43.90 (39.91)
  8 Savkovic, Natalia         13 SMST-CT              2:46.89    2:44.21 JO     
                  38.81     1:20.18 (41.37)     2:03.48 (43.30)     2:44.21 (40.73)
  9 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            2:40.09    2:47.71 JO     
                  39.80     1:22.08 (42.28)     2:06.31 (44.23)     2:47.71 (41.40)
 10 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:45.55    2:48.80 JO     
                  40.70     1:23.72 (43.02)     2:07.58 (43.86)     2:48.80 (41.22)
 11 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              2:35.50    2:51.44        
                  41.14     1:24.54 (43.40)     2:08.84 (44.30)     2:51.44 (42.60)
 12 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              3:01.86    2:51.46        
                  42.99     1:26.91 (43.92)     2:10.15 (43.24)     2:51.46 (41.31)
 13 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT              2:47.65    2:53.81        
                  40.80     1:26.07 (45.27)     2:11.60 (45.53)     2:53.81 (42.21)
 14 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              3:09.95    2:54.74        
                  41.13     1:24.77 (43.64)     2:09.73 (44.96)     2:54.74 (45.01)
 15 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.93    2:55.12        
                  40.71     1:24.92 (44.21)   2:55.12 (1:30.20)                    
 16 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.00    2:55.79        
                  42.17     1:26.43 (44.26)     2:12.52 (46.09)     2:55.79 (43.27)
 17 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD                   NT    2:55.97        
                  41.95     1:27.66 (45.71)     2:14.82 (47.16)     2:55.97 (41.15)
 18 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      14 Morris County-NJ     3:01.39    2:57.72        
                  43.03     1:28.45 (45.42)   2:57.72 (1:29.27)                    
 19 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              2:53.34    2:58.49        
                  41.90     1:27.57 (45.67)     2:14.23 (46.66)     2:58.49 (44.26)
 20 Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT              2:59.71    2:58.88        
                  42.07     1:27.19 (45.12)     2:13.51 (46.32)     2:58.88 (45.37)
 21 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:59.87        
                  42.64     1:28.64 (46.00)     2:15.14 (46.50)     2:59.87 (44.73)
 22 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:58.60    3:01.00        
                  42.83     1:28.90 (46.07)     2:15.29 (46.39)     3:01.00 (45.71)
 23 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               3:04.57    3:01.96        
                  43.97     1:30.11 (46.14)     2:17.29 (47.18)     3:01.96 (44.67)
 24 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.55    3:03.15        
                  43.47     1:29.24 (45.77)     2:17.49 (48.25)     3:03.15 (45.66)
 25 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:04.40    3:05.91        
                  44.07     1:30.40 (46.33)     2:19.38 (48.98)     3:05.91 (46.53)
 26 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:51.84    3:06.19        
                  46.13     1:33.46 (47.33)     2:20.23 (46.77)     3:06.19 (45.96)
 27 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:07.89        
                  45.00     1:32.10 (47.10)     2:21.42 (49.32)     3:07.89 (46.47)
 28 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     3:07.72    3:09.64        
                  45.79     1:34.11 (48.32)     2:22.44 (48.33)     3:09.64 (47.20)
 29 Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            3:00.08    3:10.10        
                  46.26     1:35.18 (48.92)     2:23.82 (48.64)     3:10.10 (46.28)
 30 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:17.00    3:11.03        
                  46.93     1:35.39 (48.46)     2:24.31 (48.92)     3:11.03 (46.72)
 31 Suba, Kate R              13 SMST-CT              3:40.49    3:11.62        
                  44.26     1:32.26 (48.00)   3:11.62 (1:39.36)                    
 32 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09    3:12.42        
                  45.48     1:35.53 (50.05)     2:25.03 (49.50)     3:12.42 (47.39)
 33 Nusom, Bridget L          13 SMST-CT              3:32.81    3:13.51        
                  45.00     1:35.79 (50.79)     2:25.41 (49.62)     3:13.51 (48.10)
 34 Serrano, Jade N           13 SMST-CT              3:40.49    3:13.71        
                                1:35.95 ( )   3:13.71 (1:37.76)                    
 35 Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09    3:16.45        
                  48.02     1:37.92 (49.90)     2:28.46 (50.54)     3:16.45 (47.99)
 36 Woods, Erica R            14 WHAT-CT              3:03.55    3:17.36        
                  45.88     1:35.46 (49.58)     2:26.28 (50.82)     3:17.36 (51.08)
 37 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              3:11.17    3:17.62        
                  46.93     1:37.06 (50.13)     2:28.11 (51.05)     3:17.62 (49.51)
 38 Cuozzo, Samantha          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:19.89        
                  47.93     1:38.10 (50.17)     2:30.15 (52.05)     3:19.89 (49.74)
 39 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              3:15.25    3:20.73        
                  47.18     1:38.33 (51.15)   3:20.73 (1:42.40)                    
 40 Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     3:19.17    3:22.18        
                  48.81     1:41.54 (52.73)     2:32.85 (51.31)     3:22.18 (49.33)
 41 Donnelly, Elia            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:22.21        
                  48.17     1:39.27 (51.10)     2:30.92 (51.65)     3:22.21 (51.29)
 42 Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT              3:15.99    3:24.46        
                  49.64                             2:33.55 ( )     3:24.46 (50.91)
 43 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              3:42.38    3:38.87        
 44 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:39.76        
                  51.30     1:48.03 (56.73)     2:47.29 (59.26)     3:39.76 (52.47)
 -- Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            3:10.09         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.41     1:44.91 (55.50)     2:42.64 (57.73)          DQ (54.07)
 -- Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              3:05.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.59     1:29.73 (46.14)     2:17.50 (47.77)          DQ (46.57)
 -- Thompson, Alicia          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         14 COND-MR              3:15.09        SCR        
 -- Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:56.14        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               3:08.33        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT              2:45.99        SCR        
 -- Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              3:38.56        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               3:23.35        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              1:31.68    1:26.20 JO     
                  39.86     1:26.20 (46.34)                                        
  2 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              1:24.61    1:27.07 JO     
                  41.76     1:27.07 (45.31)                                        
  3 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              1:29.50    1:29.06 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.06 (47.25)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:30.40    1:29.40 JO     
                  41.99     1:29.40 (47.41)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.08    1:29.56 JO     
                  42.55     1:29.56 (47.01)                                        
  6 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:39.78    1:30.75 JO     
                  43.26     1:30.75 (47.49)                                        
  7 Youngcourt, Kaley D       13 SMST-CT              1:32.75    1:31.58        
                  43.98     1:31.58 (47.60)                                        
  8 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              1:38.03    1:33.48        
                  44.84     1:33.48 (48.64)                                        
  9 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.02    1:33.81        
                  44.28     1:33.81 (49.53)                                        
 10 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:48.84    1:35.13        
                  45.26     1:35.13 (49.87)                                        
 11 Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.36    1:35.27        
                  44.55     1:35.27 (50.72)                                        
 12 Carrero, Aiyana A         13 Unattached Jfac-NJ        NT    1:35.87        
                  46.12     1:35.87 (49.75)                                        
 13 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              1:47.71    1:36.15        
                  46.16     1:36.15 (49.99)                                        
 14 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:39.35    1:36.64        
                  45.83     1:36.64 (50.81)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:39.67    1:37.44        
                  46.71     1:37.44 (50.73)                                        
 16 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              1:45.87    1:38.60        
                  46.21     1:38.60 (52.39)                                        
 17 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:57.25    1:38.70        
                  46.32     1:38.70 (52.38)                                        
 18 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:41.15    1:39.08        
                  48.32     1:39.08 (50.76)                                        
 19 Jeon, Clare               14 COND-MR              1:36.00    1:40.20        
 20 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT              1:38.78    1:41.85        
                  48.09     1:41.85 (53.76)                                        
 21 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              1:45.02    1:41.93        
                  49.13     1:41.93 (52.80)                                        
 22 Wood, Anna C              13 Morris County-NJ     1:43.45    1:45.97        
                  50.27     1:45.97 (55.70)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:55.92    1:46.30        
                  50.87     1:46.30 (55.43)                                        
 24 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              1:48.98    1:46.39        
                  50.21     1:46.39 (56.18)                                        
 25 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:05.39    1:46.85        
                  50.42     1:46.85 (56.43)                                        
 26 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:46.60    1:47.91        
                  48.85     1:47.91 (59.06)                                        
 27 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:42.42    1:48.62        
                  51.77     1:48.62 (56.85)                                        
 28 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:53.61    1:48.80        
                  52.39     1:48.80 (56.41)                                        
 29 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:48.93        
                  52.01     1:48.93 (56.92)                                        
 30 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:49.73        
                  52.51     1:49.73 (57.22)                                        
 31 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT              1:47.52    1:50.27        
                  50.15   1:50.27 (1:00.12)                                        
 32 Donnelly, Elia            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:51.02        
                  54.60     1:51.02 (56.42)                                        
 33 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:47.54    1:52.69        
                  53.81     1:52.69 (58.88)                                        
 34 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              2:12.84    1:54.01        
                  54.51     1:54.01 (59.50)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Hailey D        13 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.31        
                  55.73   1:58.31 (1:02.58)                                        
 36 Woods, Erica R            14 WHAT-CT              1:38.91    1:58.72        
                  56.76   1:58.72 (1:01.96)                                        
 37 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              1:53.70    1:59.06        
 38 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              1:59.67    2:02.68        
                  57.60   2:02.68 (1:05.08)                                        
 -- Raab, Hailey C            13 COND-MR              2:00.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Jade M             14 COND-MR              1:34.86        SCR        
 -- Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT              1:41.82        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT              1:30.99        SCR        
 -- Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            1:32.09        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:42.07        SCR        
 -- Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.00        SCR        
 -- Feigel, Toniann           14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.12        SCR        
 -- Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT        SCR        
 -- McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.42        SCR        
 -- Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT              1:36.75        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:40.07        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT              1:47.69        SCR        
 -- Berman, Sarah             14 WHAT-CT              1:29.53        SCR        
 -- Cuozzo, Samantha          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         14 COND-MR              1:36.43        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:52.74        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.79  ZONE
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              3:07.96    2:59.42 JO     
                  41.35     1:26.24 (44.89)     2:13.41 (47.17)     2:59.42 (46.01)
  2 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              3:00.14    3:02.77 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.85 (46.67)     2:15.17 (46.32)     3:02.77 (47.60)
  3 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.18    3:04.77 JO     
                  41.71     1:29.02 (47.31)     2:16.74 (47.72)     3:04.77 (48.03)
  4 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:05.58 JO     
                  41.35     1:28.75 (47.40)     2:16.50 (47.75)     3:05.58 (49.08)
  5 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      14 Morris County-NJ     3:08.49    3:06.11 JO     
                  42.16     1:29.93 (47.77)     2:17.22 (47.29)     3:06.11 (48.89)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              3:18.05    3:06.13 JO     
                  43.15     1:31.29 (48.14)     2:19.32 (48.03)     3:06.13 (46.81)
  7 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              3:10.27    3:06.63 JO     
                  41.99     1:28.76 (46.77)     2:17.27 (48.51)     3:06.63 (49.36)
  8 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              3:07.49    3:08.89 JO     
                  41.39     1:29.00 (47.61)     2:18.70 (49.70)     3:08.89 (50.19)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              3:12.78    3:10.47 JO     
                  43.44     1:32.60 (49.16)     2:22.02 (49.42)     3:10.47 (48.45)
 10 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD              3:03.59    3:14.97 JO     
                  43.42     1:31.69 (48.27)     2:23.31 (51.62)     3:14.97 (51.66)
 11 Savkovic, Natalia         13 SMST-CT              3:55.65    3:15.53 JO     
                  43.76     1:32.72 (48.96)     2:24.62 (51.90)     3:15.53 (50.91)
 12 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              3:24.31    3:16.10        
                  45.00     1:35.29 (50.29)     2:25.83 (50.54)     3:16.10 (50.27)
 13 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:16.99        
                  44.40     1:33.37 (48.97)     2:25.00 (51.63)     3:16.99 (51.99)
 14 Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     3:17.24    3:23.08        
                  46.31     1:39.04 (52.73)     2:31.41 (52.37)     3:23.08 (51.67)
 15 Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09    3:23.70        
                  46.42     1:39.14 (52.72)     2:31.44 (52.30)     3:23.70 (52.26)
 16 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:23.66    3:24.15        
                  45.90     1:37.13 (51.23)   3:24.15 (1:47.02)                    
 17 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:25.00        
                  45.31     1:36.59 (51.28)     2:31.90 (55.31)     3:25.00 (53.10)
 18 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              3:21.49    3:25.58        
                  47.56     1:40.11 (52.55)     2:33.68 (53.57)     3:25.58 (51.90)
 19 Berman, Sarah             14 WHAT-CT              3:15.12    3:27.71        
                  46.32     1:40.07 (53.75)     2:33.02 (52.95)     3:27.71 (54.69)
 20 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:26.19    3:30.18        
                  48.44     1:41.63 (53.19)     2:37.01 (55.38)     3:30.18 (53.17)
 21 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:25.02    3:32.09        
                  47.28     1:41.94 (54.66)     2:38.85 (56.91)     3:32.09 (53.24)
 22 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    3:32.51        
                  47.17     1:41.07 (53.90)     2:35.86 (54.79)     3:32.51 (56.65)
 23 Brown, Jade M             14 COND-MR              3:07.31    3:33.93        
                  44.07     1:38.09 (54.02)     2:37.11 (59.02)     3:33.93 (56.82)
 24 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              3:52.80    3:34.88        
                  49.81     1:43.17 (53.36)     2:40.26 (57.09)     3:34.88 (54.62)
 25 Nusom, Bridget L          13 SMST-CT              3:45.49    3:47.60        
                  51.80     1:50.85 (59.05)     2:49.38 (58.53)     3:47.60 (58.22)
 26 Donnelly, Elia            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:47.81        
                  52.77     1:50.68 (57.91)     2:49.52 (58.84)     3:47.81 (58.29)
 27 Serrano, Jade N           13 SMST-CT              3:50.49    3:48.03        
                  52.79     1:51.08 (58.29)     2:49.87 (58.79)     3:48.03 (58.16)
 28 Gauthier, Coleen R        13 WHAT-CT              3:35.10    3:51.10        
                  53.25     1:51.93 (58.68)     2:51.63 (59.70)     3:51.10 (59.47)
 29 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:54.21        
                  52.95   1:53.11 (1:00.16)   2:55.14 (1:02.03)     3:54.21 (59.07)
 30 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           3:56.08    3:55.21        
                  52.95   1:54.68 (1:01.73)   2:55.08 (1:00.40)   3:55.21 (1:00.13)
 31 Suba, Kate R              13 SMST-CT              3:45.49    3:56.74        
                  52.57   1:52.65 (1:00.08)   2:55.05 (1:02.40)   3:56.74 (1:01.69)
 32 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     3:57.52    3:57.54        
                  54.35   1:56.19 (1:01.84)     2:56.01 (59.82)   3:57.54 (1:01.53)
 33 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT              3:51.63    4:02.41        
                  53.11   1:54.96 (1:01.85)   3:00.24 (1:05.28)   4:02.41 (1:02.17)
 34 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              3:53.00    4:08.23        
                  55.01   1:57.52 (1:02.51)   3:04.15 (1:06.63)   4:08.23 (1:04.08)
 35 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              4:11.27    4:13.89        
                  57.59   2:01.53 (1:03.94)   4:13.89 (2:12.36)                    
 36 Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              4:29.91    4:22.88        
                  58.91   2:07.50 (1:08.59)   3:14.32 (1:06.82)   4:22.88 (1:08.56)
 -- Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  51.43     1:48.00 (56.57)   2:48.87 (1:00.87)        DQ (1:02.55)
 -- Thompson, Alicia          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         14 COND-MR              3:36.48        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              3:35.56        SCR        
 -- Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT              4:00.55        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT              1:12.53    1:14.72 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.72 (39.94)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               1:15.97    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.71 (40.12)                                        
  3 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              1:14.02    1:15.97 JO     
                  35.84     1:15.97 (40.13)                                        
  4 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:16.17 JO     
                  34.00     1:16.17 (42.17)                                        
  5 Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.38    1:16.24 JO     
                  35.34     1:16.24 (40.90)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.15    1:17.46 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.46 (42.02)                                        
  7 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:18.09 JO     
                  36.02     1:18.09 (42.07)                                        
  8 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              1:15.11    1:18.46 JO     
  9 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:18.96 JO     
                  36.67     1:18.96 (42.29)                                        
 10 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:23.94    1:19.93        
                  36.24     1:19.93 (43.69)                                        
 11 Savkovic, Natalia         13 SMST-CT              1:21.06    1:19.94        
                  36.08     1:19.94 (43.86)                                        
 12 Gens, Haley E             13 WHAT-CT              1:18.73    1:22.02        
                  37.43     1:22.02 (44.59)                                        
 13 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              1:28.10    1:23.87        
                  39.69     1:23.87 (44.18)                                        
 14 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.62    1:25.05        
                  37.77     1:25.05 (47.28)                                        
 15 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.02    1:25.18        
                  36.55     1:25.18 (48.63)                                        
 16 Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.50    1:25.59        
                  39.38     1:25.59 (46.21)                                        
 17 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              1:19.37    1:25.91        
                  40.50     1:25.91 (45.41)                                        
 18 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD              1:31.53    1:26.52        
                  39.71     1:26.52 (46.81)                                        
 19 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:26.85        
                  40.71     1:26.85 (46.14)                                        
 20 Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT              1:23.13    1:27.65        
                  37.96     1:27.65 (49.69)                                        
 21 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              1:31.59    1:28.07        
                  40.15     1:28.07 (47.92)                                        
 22 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:35.90    1:28.16        
                  39.67     1:28.16 (48.49)                                        
 23 Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:28.42        
                  40.02     1:28.42 (48.40)                                        
 24 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               1:24.55    1:28.78        
 25 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:29.78        
                  39.98     1:29.78 (49.80)                                        
 26 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:30.64    1:30.49        
                  41.05     1:30.49 (49.44)                                        
 27 Suba, Kate R              13 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:31.01        
                  39.74     1:31.01 (51.27)                                        
 28 Woods, Erica R            14 WHAT-CT              1:23.82    1:31.02        
                  40.42     1:31.02 (50.60)                                        
 29 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              1:33.61    1:31.20        
                  43.38     1:31.20 (47.82)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:33.52        
                  42.75     1:33.52 (50.77)                                        
 31 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            2:00.09    1:34.63        
                  42.37     1:34.63 (52.26)                                        
 32 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.28        
                  44.44     1:38.28 (53.84)                                        
 33 Brown, Jade M             14 COND-MR              1:48.38    1:38.46        
                  41.34     1:38.46 (57.12)                                        
 34 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              1:54.18    1:39.25        
                  44.06     1:39.25 (55.19)                                        
 35 Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:39.57        
                  46.15     1:39.57 (53.42)                                        
 36 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.41    1:39.68        
                  44.82     1:39.68 (54.86)                                        
 37 Cote, Samantha R          13 WHAT-CT              1:35.10    1:41.65        
 38 Nusom, Bridget L          13 SMST-CT              1:43.53    1:42.58        
                  46.18     1:42.58 (56.40)                                        
 39 Serrano, Jade N           13 SMST-CT              1:45.49    1:42.67        
                  48.45     1:42.67 (54.22)                                        
 40 Cuozzo, Samantha          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:43.89        
 41 Berman, Sarah             14 WHAT-CT              1:40.18    1:46.92        
                  47.56     1:46.92 (59.36)                                        
 42 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:54.84        
                  51.71   1:54.84 (1:03.13)                                        
 -- Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  41.48          DQ (52.26)                                        
 -- Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               1:34.15        SCR        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         14 COND-MR              1:58.45        SCR        
 -- Surian, Aubrey M          13 WHAT-CT              1:17.99        SCR        
 -- Spero, Drew W             13 WHAT-CT              1:30.99        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               1:25.10        SCR        
 -- Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              1:39.25        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:43.36 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.80 (39.72)     1:58.56 (43.76)     2:43.36 (44.80)
  2 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              2:44.99    2:44.32 JO     
                  36.75     1:18.52 (41.77)     2:01.70 (43.18)     2:44.32 (42.62)
  3 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:47.22 JO     
                  34.88     1:16.21 (41.33)     2:00.56 (44.35)     2:47.22 (46.66)
  4 Youngcourt, Kaley D       13 SMST-CT              2:50.49    2:47.59 JO     
                  38.42     1:21.36 (42.94)     2:04.82 (43.46)     2:47.59 (42.77)
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:53.41    2:47.89 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.88 (42.91)     2:03.84 (44.96)     2:47.89 (44.05)
  6 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:47.18    2:50.94 JO     
                  38.08     1:21.45 (43.37)     2:06.14 (44.69)     2:50.94 (44.80)
  7 Alferez, Veronica         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.63    2:51.68 JO     
                  36.29     1:19.52 (43.23)     2:05.94 (46.42)     2:51.68 (45.74)
  8 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              2:48.14    2:52.16 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.80 (43.00)     2:06.35 (45.55)     2:52.16 (45.81)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              3:02.30    2:53.11 JO     
                  38.17     1:22.35 (44.18)     2:07.87 (45.52)     2:53.11 (45.24)
 10 Hylan, Kimberly D         14 WHAT-CT              2:42.63    2:55.36        
                  37.72     1:21.64 (43.92)     2:08.30 (46.66)     2:55.36 (47.06)
 11 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:21.25    3:01.01        
                  37.20     1:23.56 (46.36)     2:13.69 (50.13)     3:01.01 (47.32)
 12 Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:58.03    3:03.24        
                  38.36     1:24.26 (45.90)     2:12.95 (48.69)     3:03.24 (50.29)
 13 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.76    3:09.84        
                  35.74     1:18.62 (42.88)     2:16.31 (57.69)     3:09.84 (53.53)
 14 Noccioli, Ally D          13 SMST-CT              3:15.49    3:13.86        
                  40.33     1:29.44 (49.11)     2:21.45 (52.01)     3:13.86 (52.41)
 15 Schatz, Dana L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.00    3:16.11        
                  39.85     1:27.38 (47.53)     2:21.31 (53.93)     3:16.11 (54.80)
 16 Barber, Katie A           13 SMST-CT              3:15.49    3:17.70        
                  45.35     1:36.79 (51.44)     2:28.00 (51.21)     3:17.70 (49.70)
 17 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              3:23.68    3:21.17        
                  44.17     1:37.39 (53.22)     2:30.40 (53.01)     3:21.17 (50.77)
 18 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               3:05.88    3:28.99        
                  42.80     1:35.34 (52.54)     2:33.19 (57.85)     3:28.99 (55.80)
 19 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    3:30.75        
                  40.01     1:30.47 (50.46)     2:28.72 (58.25)   3:30.75 (1:02.03)
 20 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:16.00    3:43.28        
                  44.91     1:39.34 (54.43)   3:43.28 (2:03.94)                    
 -- Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              3:03.71         NS        
 -- Xu, Annie Y               13 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.00         NS        
 -- Esposito, Chloe           13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.90        SCR        
 -- Wood, Anna C              13 Morris County-NJ     3:34.26        SCR        
 -- Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              3:52.42        SCR        
 -- McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.06        SCR        
 -- Mungroo, Andrea R         14 COND-MR              3:46.28        SCR        
 -- Hildebrandt, Annika M     14 WHAT-CT              3:29.24        SCR        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              3:27.40        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.59  13-14 ZONE
              2:49.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              2:37.34    2:33.76 ZONE   
                1:13.67   2:33.76 (1:20.09)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.75    2:36.49 ZONE   
                1:13.63   2:36.49 (1:22.86)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:46.32    2:39.18 JO     
                1:17.71   2:39.18 (1:21.47)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              2:49.34    2:39.38 JO     
                1:17.78   2:39.38 (1:21.60)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               2:44.69    2:39.89 JO     
                1:14.79   2:39.89 (1:25.10)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P           14 COND-MR              2:43.34    2:41.84 JO     
                1:17.45   2:41.84 (1:24.39)                                        
  7 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              2:41.67    2:42.84 JO     
                1:17.38   2:42.84 (1:25.46)                                        
  8 McClung, Demi R           14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.34    2:43.27 JO     
                1:17.89   2:43.27 (1:25.38)                                        
  9 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               2:38.99    2:43.39 JO     
                1:18.13   2:43.39 (1:25.26)                                        
 10 Tiernan, Tara N           14 WHAT-CT              2:39.45    2:45.24 JO     
                1:18.36   2:45.24 (1:26.88)                                        
 11 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:47.85    2:45.72 JO     
                1:15.44   2:45.72 (1:30.28)                                        
 12 Savkovic, Natalia         13 SMST-CT              2:53.93    2:45.78 JO     
                1:18.74   2:45.78 (1:27.04)                                        
 13 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            2:50.09    2:46.20 JO     
                1:19.72   2:46.20 (1:26.48)                                        
 14 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.89    2:48.78 JO     
                1:24.85   2:48.78 (1:23.93)                                        
 15 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              2:50.15    2:49.57 JO     
                1:20.75   2:49.57 (1:28.82)                                        
 16 Robinson, Kathryn E       13 CDOG-CT              2:53.01    2:49.99 JO     
                1:22.84   2:49.99 (1:27.15)                                        
 17 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               2:57.84    2:50.83        
                1:21.07   2:50.83 (1:29.76)                                        
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:47.59    2:51.13        
                1:19.78   2:51.13 (1:31.35)                                        
 19 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:51.54    2:51.21        
                1:20.49   2:51.21 (1:30.72)                                        
 20 Tully, Ally M             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.00    2:52.37        
                1:24.23   2:52.37 (1:28.14)                                        
 21 Makovic, Vanessa          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.67    2:54.77        
                1:20.19   2:54.77 (1:34.58)                                        
 22 Guarnieri, Sofia          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.92    2:55.07        
                1:21.34   2:55.07 (1:33.73)                                        
 23 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:55.17        
                1:21.97   2:55.17 (1:33.20)                                        
 24 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      14 Morris County-NJ     3:03.40    2:56.36        
                1:25.99   2:56.36 (1:30.37)                                        
 25 Messinger, Sophie N       13 COND-MR              3:04.92    2:57.86        
                1:22.95   2:57.86 (1:34.91)                                        
 26 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:59.94    2:58.30        
                1:21.96   2:58.30 (1:36.34)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              2:59.27    2:59.21        
                1:26.45   2:59.21 (1:32.76)                                        
 28 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               3:00.77    2:59.87        
                1:24.50   2:59.87 (1:35.37)                                        
 29 Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               2:54.12    3:00.78        
                1:25.41   3:00.78 (1:35.37)                                        
 30 German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:39.85    3:02.18        
                1:26.96   3:02.18 (1:35.22)                                        
 31 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:51.44    3:02.30        
                1:25.23   3:02.30 (1:37.07)                                        
 32 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              3:06.37    3:02.50        
                1:25.86   3:02.50 (1:36.64)                                        
 33 Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            2:57.09    3:03.28        
                1:29.54   3:03.28 (1:33.74)                                        
 34 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               2:57.62    3:03.38        
                1:26.36   3:03.38 (1:37.02)                                        
 35 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:51.05    3:03.49        
                1:26.94   3:03.49 (1:36.55)                                        
 36 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:43.82    3:04.02        
                1:27.87   3:04.02 (1:36.15)                                        
 37 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               2:58.28    3:04.89        
                1:27.32   3:04.89 (1:37.57)                                        
 38 Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            3:09.09    3:05.00        
                1:30.91   3:05.00 (1:34.09)                                        
 39 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:05.89        
                1:31.63   3:05.89 (1:34.26)                                        
 40 Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     3:06.26    3:06.40        
                1:30.79   3:06.40 (1:35.61)                                        
 41 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:12.39        
                1:33.87   3:12.39 (1:38.52)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:50.00    3:12.67        
                1:34.45   3:12.67 (1:38.22)                                        
 43 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               3:10.54    3:15.45        
                1:34.08   3:15.45 (1:41.37)                                        
 44 Ullrich, April A          13 Morris County-NJ     3:17.19    3:16.78        
                1:31.45   3:16.78 (1:45.33)                                        
 45 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            3:07.09    3:17.58        
                1:39.18   3:17.58 (1:38.40)                                        
 46 Tran, Julia               13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:20.44        
                1:36.07   3:20.44 (1:44.37)                                        
 47 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            3:45.04    3:23.68        
                1:35.60   3:23.68 (1:48.08)                                        
 48 Downes, Claire R          13 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:27.57        
                1:36.55   3:27.57 (1:51.02)                                        
 49 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:33.48        
                1:42.76   3:33.48 (1:50.72)                                        
 50 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              3:12.82    3:48.68        
                1:48.07   3:48.68 (2:00.61)                                        
 -- Waldron, Julia M          14 CDOG-CT              3:29.33        SCR        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:54.50        SCR        
 -- Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              2:47.47        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:24.01        SCR        
 -- Skae, Anya B              13 COND-MR              3:34.12        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               2:28.95        SCR        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R          14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Popllo, Eneida            13 NBS-MR               3:23.59        SCR        
 -- DeBenedictus, Kaylee R    14 NBS-MR               3:06.42        SCR        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              3:04.22        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.19  15&O SECT
              2:18.99  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     2:14.87    2:17.81 METS   
                1:05.28   2:17.81 (1:12.53)                                        
  2 Salopek, Celeste J        15 Unattached What-CT   2:11.77    2:19.40        
                1:08.23   2:19.40 (1:11.17)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:21.24    2:20.42        
                1:07.98   2:20.42 (1:12.44)                                        
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:14.25    2:21.08        
                1:08.59   2:21.08 (1:12.49)                                        
  5 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              2:29.50    2:22.20        
                1:11.49   2:22.20 (1:10.71)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:23.98    2:22.30        
                1:08.51   2:22.30 (1:13.79)                                        
  7 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              2:20.90    2:23.55        
                1:08.62   2:23.55 (1:14.93)                                        
  8 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:28.81    2:24.44        
                1:08.82   2:24.44 (1:15.62)                                        
  9 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:27.93    2:26.58        
                1:12.24   2:26.58 (1:14.34)                                        
 10 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              2:27.51    2:26.73        
                1:11.94   2:26.73 (1:14.79)                                        
 11 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              2:27.26    2:27.90        
                1:11.98   2:27.90 (1:15.92)                                        
 12 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:28.66    2:29.07        
                1:12.95   2:29.07 (1:16.12)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:31.44    2:29.11        
                1:11.86   2:29.11 (1:17.25)                                        
 14 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 UN-NJ                2:39.09    2:30.43        
                1:12.44   2:30.43 (1:17.99)                                        
 15 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:33.94    2:32.59        
                1:14.99   2:32.59 (1:17.60)                                        
 16 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              2:33.52    2:32.89        
                1:14.86   2:32.89 (1:18.03)                                        
 17 Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:33.48        
                1:12.55   2:33.48 (1:20.93)                                        
 18 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               2:36.93    2:36.16        
                1:15.40   2:36.16 (1:20.76)                                        
 19 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              2:34.97    2:37.15        
                1:15.25   2:37.15 (1:21.90)                                        
 20 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               2:41.29    2:37.37        
                1:15.01   2:37.37 (1:22.36)                                        
 21 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:35.97    2:37.62        
                1:14.92   2:37.62 (1:22.70)                                        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:38.81        
                1:16.41   2:38.81 (1:22.40)                                        
 23 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               2:42.29    2:39.37        
                1:17.86   2:39.37 (1:21.51)                                        
 24 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.69    2:41.99        
                1:15.54   2:41.99 (1:26.45)                                        
 25 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              2:42.17    2:42.27        
                1:18.43   2:42.27 (1:23.84)                                        
 26 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               2:41.79    2:44.64        
                1:19.71   2:44.64 (1:24.93)                                        
 27 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              2:59.49    2:56.16        
                1:24.66   2:56.16 (1:31.50)                                        
 28 Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               2:43.46    3:10.38        
                1:25.86   3:10.38 (1:44.52)                                        
 -- McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              2:59.81        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.80        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.00        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT              2:23.45        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               2:54.21        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               2:49.19        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:15.05        SCR        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:29.16    2:31.28 METS   
                1:12.03   2:31.28 (1:19.25)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:37.29 METS   
                1:16.47   2:37.29 (1:20.82)                                        
  3 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              2:43.75    2:39.98        
                1:16.63   2:39.98 (1:23.35)                                        
  4 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:39.54    2:40.39        
                1:13.72   2:40.39 (1:26.67)                                        
  5 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:47.70        
                1:17.69   2:47.70 (1:30.01)                                        
  6 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:55.46    2:48.30        
                1:19.99   2:48.30 (1:28.31)                                        
  7 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:45.51    2:48.39        
                1:18.31   2:48.39 (1:30.08)                                        
  8 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              2:45.93    2:48.44        
                1:20.37   2:48.44 (1:28.07)                                        
  9 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              2:37.44    2:50.36        
                1:23.72   2:50.36 (1:26.64)                                        
 10 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               2:49.52    2:50.54        
                1:22.75   2:50.54 (1:27.79)                                        
 11 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:57.08    2:51.19        
                1:23.68   2:51.19 (1:27.51)                                        
 12 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              2:52.32    2:51.43        
                1:23.52   2:51.43 (1:27.91)                                        
 13 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:53.22    2:52.90        
                1:25.08   2:52.90 (1:27.82)                                        
 14 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:53.36        
                1:20.49   2:53.36 (1:32.87)                                        
 15 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              2:49.52    2:54.40        
                1:23.96   2:54.40 (1:30.44)                                        
 16 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               3:00.34    2:57.90        
                1:28.82   2:57.90 (1:29.08)                                        
 17 Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:58.11        
 18 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               3:04.41    3:00.45        
                1:24.09   3:00.45 (1:36.36)                                        
 19 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 UN-NJ                2:54.87    3:00.49        
                1:24.89   3:00.49 (1:35.60)                                        
 20 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.39    3:00.83        
                1:28.51   3:00.83 (1:32.32)                                        
 21 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:01.54        
                1:26.73   3:01.54 (1:34.81)                                        
 22 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               3:08.95    3:07.14        
                1:28.36   3:07.14 (1:38.78)                                        
 23 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:12.87    3:08.05        
                1:29.50   3:08.05 (1:38.55)                                        
 24 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               3:15.60    3:14.79        
                1:32.89   3:14.79 (1:41.90)                                        
 25 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              3:28.18    3:26.68        
                1:39.98   3:26.68 (1:46.70)                                        
 -- McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT              2:44.90        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.00        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:37.39        SCR        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.95        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               3:00.59        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               3:05.44        SCR        
 -- Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               3:12.44        SCR        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  SECT
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ       27.18      27.65 SECT   
  2 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD                28.71      29.30 METS   
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ             28.76      29.94 METS   
  4 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD                30.67      30.23        
  5 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.26      30.28        
  5 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD                24.58      30.28        
  7 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ             30.06      30.33        
  8 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR                29.73      30.51        
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR                30.00      30.58        
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR                29.82      30.66        
 11 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ             30.47      30.74        
 12 Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      30.84        
 13 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR                 31.54      30.92        
 13 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ             31.63      30.92        
 15 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR                 31.54      30.95        
 16 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.05      31.01        
 17 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR                30.40      31.06        
 18 Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.00      31.07        
 19 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.80      31.09        
 20 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 UN-NJ                  30.45      31.25        
 21 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.65      31.29        
 21 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR                 31.40      31.29        
 23 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ             32.49      31.33        
 24 Alferez, Victoria         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.34      31.34        
 25 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR                 31.20      31.50        
 26 Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT                29.82      31.52        
 27 Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT                31.01      31.54        
 28 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.05      31.59        
 29 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ             32.91      31.60        
 30 Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.60      31.64        
 31 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.33      31.81        
 32 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00      31.82        
 33 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR                 29.73      31.84        
 34 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD                31.98      31.94        
 35 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR                32.13      31.96        
 36 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ             30.88      32.10        
 37 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR                31.77      32.22        
 38 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.95      32.23        
 39 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR                30.23      32.26        
 40 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ             33.61      32.43        
 41 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.69      32.46        
 42 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR                 32.42      32.54        
 43 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ       32.72      32.55        
 43 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      32.55        
 45 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ       31.86      32.57        
 46 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ             32.03      32.62        
 47 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ       33.06      32.67        
 47 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR                34.00      32.67        
 49 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.02      32.95        
 50 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR                 31.75      32.98        
 51 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR                33.98      32.99        
 52 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR                33.01      33.02        
 53 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR                31.85      33.11        
 54 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD                32.72      33.13        
 55 Bradnock, Taylor A        17 COND-MR                31.20      33.14        
 56 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR                 32.28      33.20        
 57 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.44      33.36        
 58 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ             32.28      33.40        
 59 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR                 33.53      33.51        
 60 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR                 33.17      33.75        
 61 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR                 33.17      34.02        
 62 Barry, Kyla Y             15 WHAT-CT                33.17      34.17        
 62 Kortes, Kelly M           17 Scarlet-NJ             33.34      34.17        
 64 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR                 34.03      34.20        
 65 Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ       32.95      34.36        
 66 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      34.49        
 67 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlett-NJ            38.77      34.74        
 68 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ             34.57      34.92        
 69 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR                 32.24      34.99        
 70 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR                 34.59      35.10        
 71 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR                34.33      35.28        
 72 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR                 41.27      35.34        
 73 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ             36.00      35.41        
 74 Biagiotti, Isabel S       13 Marlins-MR             37.48      36.43        
 75 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR                 34.37      36.53        
 76 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR                36.41      36.91        
 77 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD                48.05      37.03        
 78 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ       36.65      37.04        
 79 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlett-NJ               NT      37.33        
 80 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR                 37.16      37.50        
 81 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ             42.77      38.78        
 -- McClure, Hayley E         17 WHAT-CT                29.55         NS        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.80         NS        
 -- Chesterman, Grace         15 COND-MR                33.86        SCR        
 -- Brown, Je'lyn M           17 COND-MR                30.38        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT                31.20        SCR        
 -- Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ       34.07        SCR        
 -- Bell, Elise F             16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.02        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR                 35.67        SCR        
 -- Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ             31.94        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR                 35.23        SCR        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR                 28.23        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR                 35.08        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR                 30.00        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR                29.25        SCR        
 -- Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR                 33.98        SCR        
 -- Ho, Lauren W              16 Scarlet-NJ             29.83        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR                32.11        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR                 29.75        SCR        
 -- Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR                 30.91        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.35        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR                 32.39        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ       59.01    1:01.59 METS   
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)                                        
  2 Tiernan, Tara N           14 WHAT-CT              1:00.69    1:04.49 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.49 (33.24)                                        
  3 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:05.04        
                  32.02     1:05.04 (33.02)                                        
  4 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              1:06.40    1:05.18        
                  31.70     1:05.18 (33.48)                                        
  5 Salopek, Celeste J        15 Unattached What-CT   1:02.08    1:05.21        
                  31.37     1:05.21 (33.84)                                        
  6 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              1:02.52    1:05.29        
                  31.62     1:05.29 (33.67)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.52    1:05.54        
                  31.56     1:05.54 (33.98)                                        
  8 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:08.52    1:05.68        
                  31.70     1:05.68 (33.98)                                        
  9 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:08.19    1:05.77        
                  32.28     1:05.77 (33.49)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:06.53        
                  32.18     1:06.53 (34.35)                                        
 11 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              1:07.19    1:06.64        
                  31.44     1:06.64 (35.20)                                        
 12 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.69    1:06.77        
                  32.05     1:06.77 (34.72)                                        
 13 Alferez, Victoria         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.76    1:07.79        
                  32.84     1:07.79 (34.95)                                        
 14 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:07.16    1:08.02        
                  33.05     1:08.02 (34.97)                                        
 15 Alferez, Veronica         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.91    1:08.23        
                  32.68     1:08.23 (35.55)                                        
 16 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:07.28    1:08.35        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:05.73    1:08.46        
                  33.33     1:08.46 (35.13)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT              1:06.83    1:08.72        
                  32.39     1:08.72 (36.33)                                        
 19 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           1:18.18    1:09.45        
                  33.19     1:09.45 (36.26)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:11.17    1:09.54        
                  33.66     1:09.54 (35.88)                                        
 21 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 UN-NJ                1:08.09    1:09.66        
                  32.36     1:09.66 (37.30)                                        
 22 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.45        
                  34.10     1:10.45 (36.35)                                        
 23 Guerrieri, Rachel N       16 Marlins-MR           1:09.15    1:10.85        
                  33.41     1:10.85 (37.44)                                        
 24 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              1:10.78    1:11.10        
                  34.45     1:11.10 (36.65)                                        
 25 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.79    1:11.25        
                  34.38     1:11.25 (36.87)                                        
 26 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.93    1:11.40        
                  33.82     1:11.40 (37.58)                                        
 27 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              1:10.52    1:11.47        
                  34.17     1:11.47 (37.30)                                        
 28 Bradnock, Taylor A        17 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:11.66        
                  32.97     1:11.66 (38.69)                                        
 29 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:11.94        
                  34.09     1:11.94 (37.85)                                        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:09.08    1:12.20        
                  34.70     1:12.20 (37.50)                                        
 31 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.58        
                  34.65     1:12.58 (37.93)                                        
 32 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:09.32    1:12.61        
                  35.25     1:12.61 (37.36)                                        
 33 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:12.34    1:12.78        
                  35.00     1:12.78 (37.78)                                        
 34 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.95    1:14.06        
                  35.21     1:14.06 (38.85)                                        
 35 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:12.98    1:14.07        
                  36.16     1:14.07 (37.91)                                        
 36 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:15.21    1:14.35        
                  36.14     1:14.35 (38.21)                                        
 37 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:13.17    1:14.52        
                  35.93     1:14.52 (38.59)                                        
 38 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:15.10        
                  35.92     1:15.10 (39.18)                                        
 39 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:15.38        
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
 40 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:11.04    1:15.64        
                  35.71     1:15.64 (39.93)                                        
 41 Barry, Kyla Y             15 WHAT-CT              1:11.93    1:15.99        
                  36.26     1:15.99 (39.73)                                        
 42 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               1:15.09    1:16.33        
                  36.81     1:16.33 (39.52)                                        
 43 Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ     1:13.76    1:17.42        
                  37.29     1:17.42 (40.13)                                        
 44 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.02    1:20.13        
                  37.49     1:20.13 (42.64)                                        
 45 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:21.26        
                  38.86     1:21.26 (42.40)                                        
 46 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:21.32        
                  38.39     1:21.32 (42.93)                                        
 47 Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               1:15.18    1:22.48        
                  38.54     1:22.48 (43.94)                                        
 48 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.30    1:24.60        
                  40.42     1:24.60 (44.18)                                        
 49 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              1:23.57    1:25.20        
                  39.61     1:25.20 (45.59)                                        
 50 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:32.77        
                  44.88     1:32.77 (47.89)                                        
 51 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               1:48.63    1:43.38        
                  47.60     1:43.38 (55.78)                                        
 -- Metcalfe, Nora M           9 WHAT-CT              1:41.71         NS        
 -- Nowak, Haley               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:58.29         NS        
 -- Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT              1:05.15        SCR        
 -- Chesterman, Grace         15 COND-MR              1:16.83        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.00        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.59        SCR        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:11.99        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.69        SCR        
 -- Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:02.56        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               1:03.23        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT              1:06.77        SCR        
 -- Cuozzo, Kaylyn            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.67        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Tiffany       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.93        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:19.33        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               1:03.75        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:01.94        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:17.99        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:34.89  SECT
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           4:40.91    4:37.25 METS   
                  33.51     1:09.29 (35.78)     1:44.31 (35.02)     2:19.86 (35.55)
        2:54.79 (34.93)     3:29.60 (34.81)     4:04.10 (34.50)     4:37.25 (33.15)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              4:46.27    4:38.03 METS   
                  32.38     1:07.20 (34.82)     1:42.66 (35.46)     2:18.35 (35.69)
        2:53.98 (35.63)     3:29.74 (35.76)     4:04.82 (35.08)     4:38.03 (33.21)
  3 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           4:27.07    4:42.11 METS   
                  33.15     1:08.88 (35.73)     1:44.17 (35.29)     2:20.02 (35.85)
        2:55.67 (35.65)     3:31.51 (35.84)     4:08.04 (36.53)     4:42.11 (34.07)
  4 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               4:54.52    4:50.94 METS   
                  34.01     1:10.77 (36.76)     1:47.39 (36.62)     2:24.50 (37.11)
        3:01.41 (36.91)     3:38.60 (37.19)     4:15.75 (37.15)     4:50.94 (35.19)
  5 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           4:53.63    4:51.01 METS   
                  34.81     1:11.87 (37.06)     1:49.29 (37.42)     2:26.69 (37.40)
        3:03.71 (37.02)     3:40.74 (37.03)     4:16.80 (36.06)     4:51.01 (34.21)
  6 Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:36.51    4:51.84 METS   
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)     1:47.12 (36.97)     2:24.09 (36.97)
        3:01.05 (36.96)     3:38.35 (37.30)     4:16.07 (37.72)     4:51.84 (35.77)
  7 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              4:49.51    4:55.17        
                  33.84     1:10.86 (37.02)     1:48.54 (37.68)     2:26.49 (37.95)
        3:04.49 (38.00)     3:42.68 (38.19)     4:20.06 (37.38)     4:55.17 (35.11)
  8 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              4:57.51    4:55.85        
                  34.17     1:10.84 (36.67)     1:48.33 (37.49)     2:26.06 (37.73)
        3:03.49 (37.43)     3:40.80 (37.31)     4:18.81 (38.01)     4:55.85 (37.04)
  9 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.45    4:55.94        
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)     1:48.35 (37.30)     2:26.28 (37.93)
        3:04.27 (37.99)     3:42.08 (37.81)     4:19.46 (37.38)     4:55.94 (36.48)
 10 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              4:54.38    4:56.51        
                  34.77     1:11.77 (37.00)     1:49.20 (37.43)     2:26.98 (37.78)
        3:04.35 (37.37)     3:42.21 (37.86)     4:20.25 (38.04)     4:56.51 (36.26)
 11 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              4:50.83    4:56.62        
                  34.55     1:11.95 (37.40)     1:50.27 (38.32)     2:28.17 (37.90)
        3:06.78 (38.61)     3:44.90 (38.12)     4:21.80 (36.90)     4:56.62 (34.82)
 12 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:49.15    4:57.03        
                  34.50     1:12.80 (38.30)     1:50.53 (37.73)     2:28.38 (37.85)
        3:06.14 (37.76)     3:44.07 (37.93)     4:21.26 (37.19)     4:57.03 (35.77)
 13 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               4:54.99    4:57.14        
                  34.92     1:12.36 (37.44)     1:50.26 (37.90)     2:28.37 (38.11)
        3:06.48 (38.11)     3:44.67 (38.19)     4:22.56 (37.89)     4:57.14 (34.58)
 14 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           4:55.85    4:58.28        
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)     1:48.89 (37.56)     2:26.52 (37.63)
        3:04.17 (37.65)     3:42.48 (38.31)     4:20.78 (38.30)     4:58.28 (37.50)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              5:27.71    5:00.04        
                  34.18     1:12.12 (37.94)     1:50.81 (38.69)     2:29.24 (38.43)
        3:08.08 (38.84)     3:46.38 (38.30)     4:23.96 (37.58)     5:00.04 (36.08)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:10.25    5:00.08        
                  34.06     1:11.18 (37.12)     1:49.21 (38.03)     2:27.23 (38.02)
        3:05.47 (38.24)     3:44.03 (38.56)     4:22.67 (38.64)     5:00.08 (37.41)
 17 Alferez, Veronica         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:55.96    5:02.86        
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)     1:48.93 (37.80)     2:26.67 (37.74)
        3:06.10 (39.43)     3:45.50 (39.40)     4:25.32 (39.82)     5:02.86 (37.54)
 18 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               5:03.59    5:03.33        
                  34.84     1:12.49 (37.65)     1:50.93 (38.44)     2:30.11 (39.18)
        3:09.32 (39.21)     3:47.90 (38.58)     4:26.30 (38.40)     5:03.33 (37.03)
 19 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               4:58.45    5:04.18        
                  35.29     1:13.66 (38.37)     1:52.47 (38.81)     2:31.88 (39.41)
        3:10.86 (38.98)     3:49.28 (38.42)     4:27.47 (38.19)     5:04.18 (36.71)
 20 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              5:13.11    5:04.88        
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)     1:55.12 (39.79)     2:35.23 (40.11)
        3:14.07 (38.84)     3:52.91 (38.84)     4:29.57 (36.66)     5:04.88 (35.31)
 21 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               5:06.28    5:06.11        
                  35.11     1:13.09 (37.98)     1:52.70 (39.61)     2:32.05 (39.35)
        3:11.22 (39.17)     3:50.46 (39.24)     4:29.32 (38.86)     5:06.11 (36.79)
 22 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           5:00.35    5:07.03        
                  35.86     1:13.90 (38.04)     1:52.49 (38.59)     2:31.59 (39.10)
        3:10.28 (38.69)     3:49.57 (39.29)     4:28.50 (38.93)     5:07.03 (38.53)
 23 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            5:05.09    5:07.09        
                  33.55     1:11.80 (38.25)     1:51.74 (39.94)     2:31.14 (39.40)
        3:10.79 (39.65)     3:50.24 (39.45)     4:29.08 (38.84)     5:07.09 (38.01)
 24 Koubeck, Monica E         13 SMST-CT              5:05.49    5:07.76        
                  35.76     1:14.83 (39.07)     1:54.95 (40.12)     2:34.21 (39.26)
        3:12.73 (38.52)     3:51.93 (39.20)     4:30.88 (38.95)     5:07.76 (36.88)
 25 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               5:08.65    5:09.53        
                  35.91     1:15.31 (39.40)     1:54.71 (39.40)     2:34.50 (39.79)
        3:13.34 (38.84)     3:53.02 (39.68)     4:32.20 (39.18)     5:09.53 (37.33)
 26 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              5:03.54    5:10.95        
                  35.06     1:14.40 (39.34)     1:54.52 (40.12)     2:34.95 (40.43)
        3:15.21 (40.26)     3:55.49 (40.28)     4:34.22 (38.73)     5:10.95 (36.73)
 27 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               5:08.85    5:13.90        
                  35.63     1:14.94 (39.31)     1:54.91 (39.97)     2:35.07 (40.16)
        3:14.63 (39.56)     3:55.32 (40.69)     4:34.94 (39.62)     5:13.90 (38.96)
 28 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              5:08.61    5:14.75        
                  36.05     1:14.90 (38.85)     1:54.82 (39.92)     2:34.78 (39.96)
        3:15.38 (40.60)     3:55.88 (40.50)     4:36.00 (40.12)     5:14.75 (38.75)
 29 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              5:29.50    5:17.77        
                  35.85     1:16.35 (40.50)     1:57.29 (40.94)     2:38.53 (41.24)
        3:18.94 (40.41)     3:59.73 (40.79)     4:39.71 (39.98)     5:17.77 (38.06)
 30 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              5:13.12    5:18.81        
                  36.42     1:17.77 (41.35)     1:58.70 (40.93)     2:40.21 (41.51)
        3:21.78 (41.57)     4:02.43 (40.65)     4:41.45 (39.02)     5:18.81 (37.36)
 31 Surian, Allison E         14 WHAT-CT              4:57.58    5:19.68        
                  36.42     1:15.94 (39.52)     1:56.47 (40.53)     2:36.97 (40.50)
        3:18.00 (41.03)     3:58.72 (40.72)     4:39.86 (41.14)     5:19.68 (39.82)
 32 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              5:21.32    5:19.96        
                  35.91     1:16.23 (40.32)     1:57.70 (41.47)     2:38.81 (41.11)
        3:19.62 (40.81)     3:59.80 (40.18)     4:41.21 (41.41)     5:19.96 (38.75)
 33 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              5:12.14    5:22.22        
                  36.97     1:17.04 (40.07)     1:58.88 (41.84)     2:40.42 (41.54)
        3:22.38 (41.96)     4:02.96 (40.58)     4:44.09 (41.13)     5:22.22 (38.13)
 34 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              5:09.12    5:22.86        
                  36.70     1:17.06 (40.36)     1:58.14 (41.08)     2:40.13 (41.99)
        3:21.62 (41.49)     4:03.00 (41.38)     4:43.38 (40.38)     5:22.86 (39.48)
 35 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD              5:12.14    5:36.23        
                  38.19     1:20.43 (42.24)     2:04.21 (43.78)     2:47.27 (43.06)
        3:31.44 (44.17)     4:14.75 (43.31)     4:57.58 (42.83)     5:36.23 (38.65)
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              5:58.48    5:39.59        
                  38.14     1:21.06 (42.92)     2:04.85 (43.79)     2:48.29 (43.44)
        3:31.24 (42.95)     4:14.43 (43.19)     4:57.68 (43.25)     5:39.59 (41.91)
 37 Silver, Elizabeth S       14 COND-MR              5:47.72    5:43.68        
                  38.72     1:21.60 (42.88)     2:05.54 (43.94)     2:48.86 (43.32)
        3:32.25 (43.39)     4:16.25 (44.00)     5:00.68 (44.43)     5:43.68 (43.00)
 38 D'Amico, Nicole M         14 COND-MR              5:55.79    5:53.34        
                  37.29     1:20.23 (42.94)     2:05.28 (45.05)     2:51.08 (45.80)
        3:37.01 (45.93)     4:22.24 (45.23)     5:08.12 (45.88)     5:53.34 (45.22)
 39 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                   NT    6:28.05        
                  40.64     1:28.64 (48.00)     2:19.04 (50.40)     3:09.05 (50.01)
        4:00.79 (51.74)     4:51.65 (50.86)     5:42.86 (51.21)     6:28.05 (45.19)
 40 Silver, Samantha M        12 COND-MR              8:15.00    7:01.62        
                  47.38     1:40.61 (53.23)     2:34.04 (53.43)     3:28.47 (54.43)
        4:24.05 (55.58)     5:18.51 (54.46)   7:01.62 (1:43.11)                    
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:45.00        SCR        
 -- Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           5:43.08        SCR        
 -- Chorlian, Lily G          13 Scarlet-NJ           5:45.20        SCR        
 -- Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              5:36.64        SCR        
 -- Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              5:26.31        SCR        
 -- Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              6:48.42        SCR        
 -- Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           5:45.00        SCR        
 -- Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     5:15.75        SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT              5:13.12        SCR        
 -- Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               5:14.45        SCR        
 -- Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     5:17.88        SCR        
 -- Ho, Lauren W              16 Scarlet-NJ           4:46.92        SCR        
 -- Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              5:10.96        SCR        
 -- Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           5:47.74        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:15.00        SCR        
 -- Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            5:40.09        SCR        
 -- MacHugh, Emily H          11 NBS-MR               6:36.58        SCR        
 -- DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlett-NJ          6:31.96        SCR        
 -- Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               6:00.00        SCR        
 -- McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               5:42.94        SCR        
 -- Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               5:58.45        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               6:01.20        SCR        
 -- Nichols, Mary H           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:28.65        SCR        
 -- Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               6:13.23        SCR        
 -- Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     4:52.19        SCR        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               6:38.49        SCR        
 -- Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               4:58.16        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:02.00        SCR        
 -- Stanford, Catherine M     10 LBA-MR               6:10.00        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               4:48.37        SCR        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          13 NBS-MR               5:42.70        SCR        
 -- Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               5:57.16        SCR        
 -- Kidchob, Alexis           10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               6:03.85        SCR        
 -- Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               5:34.42        SCR        
 -- Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               5:09.47        SCR        
 -- Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               5:13.03        SCR        
 -- German, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               5:27.59        SCR        
 -- Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:17.64        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               4:41.98        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               5:21.88        SCR        
 -- Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               5:27.64        SCR        
 -- Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           4:55.35        SCR        
 -- Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               6:21.92        SCR        
 -- Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            6:10.09        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  SECT
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.81    1:10.61 METS   
                  34.08     1:10.61 (36.53)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     1:08.65    1:12.04 METS   
                  34.49     1:12.04 (37.55)                                        
  3 Hsiung, Tiffany           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.74    1:12.85 METS   
                  35.09     1:12.85 (37.76)                                        
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.92    1:12.94 METS   
                  36.41     1:12.94 (36.53)                                        
  5 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:12.86    1:13.00 METS   
                  35.56     1:13.00 (37.44)                                        
  6 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              1:15.12    1:13.45 METS   
                  36.26     1:13.45 (37.19)                                        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:11.67    1:13.59 METS   
                  35.85     1:13.59 (37.74)                                        
  8 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.73    1:13.98 METS   
  9 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:16.89    1:14.82        
                  36.02     1:14.82 (38.80)                                        
 10 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               1:13.89    1:15.22        
                  36.74     1:15.22 (38.48)                                        
 11 Alferez, Victoria         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.55    1:15.43        
                  37.24     1:15.43 (38.19)                                        
 12 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.34    1:15.51        
                  36.09     1:15.51 (39.42)                                        
 13 Czochanski, Kelly F       16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.49    1:15.70        
                  37.42     1:15.70 (38.28)                                        
 14 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:20.36    1:16.50        
                  38.03     1:16.50 (38.47)                                        
 15 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.56    1:16.65        
                  37.08     1:16.65 (39.57)                                        
 16 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.97    1:16.83        
                  37.02     1:16.83 (39.81)                                        
 17 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:17.14    1:16.88        
                  36.72     1:16.88 (40.16)                                        
 18 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.24    1:17.07        
                  37.43     1:17.07 (39.64)                                        
 19 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     1:14.57    1:17.48        
                  37.41     1:17.48 (40.07)                                        
 20 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               1:24.66    1:17.84        
                  38.50     1:17.84 (39.34)                                        
 21 Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:18.06        
                  36.85     1:18.06 (41.21)                                        
 22 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.40    1:18.50        
                  38.03     1:18.50 (40.47)                                        
 23 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:18.69        
                  38.62     1:18.69 (40.07)                                        
 24 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:16.56    1:18.78        
                  37.15     1:18.78 (41.63)                                        
 25 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.04    1:18.80        
 26 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.67    1:19.17        
                  37.77     1:19.17 (41.40)                                        
 27 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD              1:38.27    1:19.59        
                  38.78     1:19.59 (40.81)                                        
 28 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              1:21.80    1:19.93        
                  38.90     1:19.93 (41.03)                                        
 29 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:20.65    1:20.79        
                  39.21     1:20.79 (41.58)                                        
 30 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:20.80        
                  39.30     1:20.80 (41.50)                                        
 31 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              1:21.45    1:20.93        
                  39.65     1:20.93 (41.28)                                        
 32 Damsky, Abigail           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.49    1:21.63        
                  39.31     1:21.63 (42.32)                                        
 33 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.23    1:21.70        
                  39.77     1:21.70 (41.93)                                        
 34 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               1:23.90    1:21.77        
                  40.06     1:21.77 (41.71)                                        
 35 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.47    1:22.45        
                  41.21     1:22.45 (41.24)                                        
 36 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              1:24.04    1:23.11        
                  39.98     1:23.11 (43.13)                                        
 37 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:23.25        
                  40.19     1:23.25 (43.06)                                        
 38 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:23.28        
                  40.31     1:23.28 (42.97)                                        
 39 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:23.56        
 40 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:24.49        
                  40.99     1:24.49 (43.50)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT              1:19.20    1:24.61        
                  40.53     1:24.61 (44.08)                                        
 42 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:24.70    1:24.80        
                  41.30     1:24.80 (43.50)                                        
 43 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.30    1:25.09        
                  42.77     1:25.09 (42.32)                                        
 44 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.70    1:25.25        
                  40.54     1:25.25 (44.71)                                        
 45 Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT              1:21.91    1:25.29        
                  40.61     1:25.29 (44.68)                                        
 46 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.12    1:25.62        
                  41.71     1:25.62 (43.91)                                        
 47 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.47    1:25.71        
                  42.27     1:25.71 (43.44)                                        
 48 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.43    1:25.75        
                  41.24     1:25.75 (44.51)                                        
 49 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:26.78        
                  41.75     1:26.78 (45.03)                                        
 50 Bradnock, Taylor A        17 COND-MR              1:24.33    1:26.82        
 51 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.97    1:27.05        
                  42.40     1:27.05 (44.65)                                        
 52 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.15    1:27.30        
 53 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:27.16    1:27.54        
                  42.88     1:27.54 (44.66)                                        
 54 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:39.52    1:27.77        
 55 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:25.17    1:27.81        
                  42.62     1:27.81 (45.19)                                        
 56 Barry, Kyla Y             15 WHAT-CT              1:25.26    1:27.83        
 57 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               1:28.35    1:27.88        
                  42.32     1:27.88 (45.56)                                        
 58 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.65    1:28.15        
                  42.19     1:28.15 (45.96)                                        
 59 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:27.07    1:28.47        
                  43.06     1:28.47 (45.41)                                        
 60 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:38.14    1:29.34        
                  43.73     1:29.34 (45.61)                                        
 61 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.56    1:29.74        
                  43.92     1:29.74 (45.82)                                        
 62 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:31.71    1:29.84        
                  43.95     1:29.84 (45.89)                                        
 63 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:28.66    1:30.36        
                  42.96     1:30.36 (47.40)                                        
 64 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:36.02    1:30.64        
                  44.32     1:30.64 (46.32)                                        
 65 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlett-NJ               NT    1:32.94        
                  45.19     1:32.94 (47.75)                                        
 66 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.00    1:34.83        
 67 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              1:37.71    1:35.80        
                  46.61     1:35.80 (49.19)                                        
 68 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.44    1:36.95        
                  47.03     1:36.95 (49.92)                                        
 69 Chorlian, Lily G          13 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.83    1:40.51        
                  49.15     1:40.51 (51.36)                                        
 70 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ     1:37.36    1:40.90        
 71 Biagiotti, Isabel S       13 Marlins-MR           1:35.08    1:41.00        
                  48.52     1:41.00 (52.48)                                        
 72 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              1:40.68    1:46.80        
                  50.49     1:46.80 (56.31)                                        
 -- Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.13          DQ (45.72)                                        
 -- Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ     1:22.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.26          DQ (46.38)                                        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00         NS        
 -- McClure, Hayley E         17 WHAT-CT              1:11.43         NS        
 -- Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.63         NS        
 -- Brown, Je'lyn M           17 COND-MR              1:34.82        SCR        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:18.24        SCR        
 -- Chesterman, Grace         15 COND-MR              1:28.75        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT              1:15.64        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              1:12.29        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:21.61        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.16        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.24        SCR        
 -- Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:16.44        SCR        
 -- Bell, Elise F             16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.19        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:18.11        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.00        SCR        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:12.79        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:32.09        SCR        
 -- Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.81        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Tiffany       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.28        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               1:15.85        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.55        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:28.98        SCR        
 -- Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               1:28.31        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.29  SECT
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.88    2:29.68 METS   
                  34.86     1:13.03 (38.17)     1:51.41 (38.38)     2:29.68 (38.27)
  2 Salopek, Celeste J        15 Unattached What-CT   2:23.40    2:35.85 METS   
                  36.86     1:16.95 (40.09)     1:56.76 (39.81)     2:35.85 (39.09)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:37.50    2:37.61 METS   
                  37.26     1:16.64 (39.38)     1:57.72 (41.08)     2:37.61 (39.89)
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:39.65        
                  38.38     1:18.51 (40.13)     1:59.94 (41.43)     2:39.65 (39.71)
  5 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               2:38.09    2:39.69        
                  38.82     1:19.68 (40.86)     2:00.23 (40.55)     2:39.69 (39.46)
  6 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              2:40.49    2:40.78        
                  39.73     1:21.60 (41.87)     2:01.83 (40.23)     2:40.78 (38.95)
  7 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:37.11    2:41.61        
                  38.43     1:19.52 (41.09)     2:01.69 (42.17)     2:41.61 (39.92)
  8 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:31.62    2:42.09        
                  38.23     1:19.67 (41.44)     2:01.89 (42.22)     2:42.09 (40.20)
  9 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               2:50.04    2:44.85        
                  39.37     1:21.00 (41.63)     2:02.90 (41.90)     2:44.85 (41.95)
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              2:52.53    2:45.00        
                  38.54     1:20.92 (42.38)     2:03.54 (42.62)     2:45.00 (41.46)
 11 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     2:31.76    2:46.06        
                  37.87     1:19.02 (41.15)     2:02.20 (43.18)     2:46.06 (43.86)
 12 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     2:40.90    2:46.64        
                  38.93     1:21.20 (42.27)     2:04.54 (43.34)     2:46.64 (42.10)
 13 Alferez, Victoria         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:42.72    2:47.25        
                  40.46     1:22.74 (42.28)     2:05.68 (42.94)     2:47.25 (41.57)
 14 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               2:52.29    2:48.09        
                  41.04     1:23.76 (42.72)     2:06.20 (42.44)     2:48.09 (41.89)
 15 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.00    2:48.71        
                  40.26     1:23.53 (43.27)     2:07.36 (43.83)     2:48.71 (41.35)
 16 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              2:47.50    2:49.80        
                  41.91     1:24.12 (42.21)     2:07.64 (43.52)     2:49.80 (42.16)
 17 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:53.27    2:50.09        
                  41.26     1:24.29 (43.03)     2:08.27 (43.98)     2:50.09 (41.82)
 18 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              2:57.78    2:50.67        
                  40.90     1:24.31 (43.41)     2:08.29 (43.98)     2:50.67 (42.38)
 19 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              2:51.70    2:51.13        
                  41.26     1:23.86 (42.60)     2:08.64 (44.78)     2:51.13 (42.49)
 20 Bosse, Clare M            11 NBS-MR               2:59.88    2:51.68        
                  41.39     1:24.87 (43.48)     2:08.69 (43.82)     2:51.68 (42.99)
 21 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              2:55.29    2:51.98        
                  41.02     1:24.67 (43.65)     2:08.89 (44.22)     2:51.98 (43.09)
 22 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              2:52.83    2:52.55        
                  40.99     1:25.15 (44.16)     2:09.58 (44.43)     2:52.55 (42.97)
 23 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               3:23.78    2:52.62        
                  42.22     1:26.47 (44.25)     2:10.30 (43.83)     2:52.62 (42.32)
 24 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              2:50.67    2:52.99        
                  42.16     1:26.28 (44.12)     2:10.08 (43.80)     2:52.99 (42.91)
 25 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              2:58.27    2:53.66        
                  42.59     1:26.30 (43.71)     2:10.43 (44.13)     2:53.66 (43.23)
 26 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           2:50.89    2:54.02        
                  42.59     1:26.89 (44.30)     2:12.85 (45.96)     2:54.02 (41.17)
 27 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    2:55.21        
                  40.19     1:24.68 (44.49)     2:10.49 (45.81)     2:55.21 (44.72)
 28 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              2:40.55    2:55.53        
                  41.29     1:27.02 (45.73)     2:11.84 (44.82)     2:55.53 (43.69)
 29 Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              2:51.11    2:55.74        
                  41.33     1:25.80 (44.47)     2:11.18 (45.38)     2:55.74 (44.56)
 30 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     2:49.21    2:57.76        
                  42.68     1:28.30 (45.62)     2:14.96 (46.66)     2:57.76 (42.80)
 31 Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT              2:50.73    2:58.49        
                  42.64     1:28.86 (46.22)     2:14.75 (45.89)     2:58.49 (43.74)
 32 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               3:00.75    2:58.54        
                  44.10     1:29.24 (45.14)     2:15.60 (46.36)     2:58.54 (42.94)
 33 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:52.92    3:01.11        
                  43.49     1:29.84 (46.35)     2:16.12 (46.28)     3:01.11 (44.99)
 34 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.00    3:02.21        
                  42.71     1:29.06 (46.35)     2:15.98 (46.92)     3:02.21 (46.23)
 35 San Martin, Emma S        12 SPAR-MR              3:16.20    3:02.43        
                  45.54     1:32.40 (46.86)     2:18.32 (45.92)     3:02.43 (44.11)
 36 Cantrell, Maddie H        12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.85    3:02.94        
                  44.41     1:30.99 (46.58)     2:17.57 (46.58)     3:02.94 (45.37)
 37 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.71    3:03.06        
                  42.26     1:28.71 (46.45)     2:15.79 (47.08)     3:03.06 (47.27)
 38 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    3:03.08        
                  42.75     1:30.23 (47.48)     2:16.46 (46.23)     3:03.08 (46.62)
 39 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               2:58.00    3:03.24        
                  43.25     1:29.10 (45.85)     2:16.70 (47.60)     3:03.24 (46.54)
 40 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              3:01.16    3:04.01        
                  42.83     1:29.81 (46.98)     2:17.18 (47.37)     3:04.01 (46.83)
 41 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 UN-NJ                3:10.09    3:05.02        
                  42.48     1:29.88 (47.40)     2:17.59 (47.71)     3:05.02 (47.43)
 42 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:05.86    3:05.78        
                  45.65     1:33.32 (47.67)     2:20.53 (47.21)     3:05.78 (45.25)
 43 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               2:58.54    3:06.11        
                  44.30     1:32.21 (47.91)     2:19.04 (46.83)     3:06.11 (47.07)
 44 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:06.48        
                  44.01     1:30.13 (46.12)     2:18.40 (48.27)     3:06.48 (48.08)
 45 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               3:01.77    3:07.40        
                  44.43     1:31.73 (47.30)     2:19.71 (47.98)     3:07.40 (47.69)
 46 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               3:09.43    3:07.85        
                  45.19     1:32.98 (47.79)     2:20.77 (47.79)     3:07.85 (47.08)
 47 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               3:05.50    3:07.97        
                  44.07     1:31.69 (47.62)     2:21.09 (49.40)     3:07.97 (46.88)
 48 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               3:13.18    3:08.17        
                  46.23     1:34.14 (47.91)     2:22.22 (48.08)     3:08.17 (45.95)
 49 Barry, Kyla Y             15 WHAT-CT              3:05.18    3:08.22        
                  45.17     1:32.47 (47.30)     2:21.38 (48.91)     3:08.22 (46.84)
 50 Gross, Faith J            12 COND-MR              2:50.72    3:08.42        
                  44.63     1:33.07 (48.44)     2:21.82 (48.75)     3:08.42 (46.60)
 51 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:08.84        
                  45.16     1:33.30 (48.14)     2:21.89 (48.59)     3:08.84 (46.95)
 52 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:09.65        
                  44.65     1:33.56 (48.91)     2:23.00 (49.44)     3:09.65 (46.65)
 53 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR                    NT    3:10.90        
                  45.13     1:33.57 (48.44)     2:23.31 (49.74)     3:10.90 (47.59)
 54 Bradnock, Taylor A        17 COND-MR              3:00.77    3:11.63        
                  45.42     1:34.02 (48.60)     2:23.03 (49.01)     3:11.63 (48.60)
 55 Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ     2:59.73    3:13.13        
                  45.80     1:35.82 (50.02)     2:25.48 (49.66)     3:13.13 (47.65)
 56 Skilton, Emily K          11 Morris County-NJ     3:18.56    3:19.70        
                  49.16     1:41.78 (52.62)     2:34.64 (52.86)     3:19.70 (45.06)
 57 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              3:28.82    3:21.37        
                  47.04     1:37.96 (50.92)     2:31.11 (53.15)     3:21.37 (50.26)
 58 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:32.88        
                  51.90     1:47.36 (55.46)     2:42.03 (54.67)     3:32.88 (50.85)
 59 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ     3:27.16    3:35.23        
                  50.87     1:46.55 (55.68)     2:41.48 (54.93)     3:35.23 (53.75)
 60 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              4:15.14    3:55.82        
                  55.19   1:58.01 (1:02.82)   2:58.78 (1:00.77)     3:55.82 (57.04)
 61 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              3:08.10    3:55.94        
                  54.40     1:54.36 (59.96)   2:54.55 (1:00.19)   3:55.94 (1:01.39)
 -- Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               3:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.42        DQ (2:57.53)                                        
 -- Tiernan, Tara N           14 WHAT-CT              2:33.44         NS        
 -- Gokhman, Elizabeth F      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:19.23         NS        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              2:48.59        SCR        
 -- Chesterman, Grace         15 COND-MR              3:12.88        SCR        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              2:44.35        SCR        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              2:45.36        SCR        
 -- Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              2:33.40        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              2:45.40        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.31        SCR        
 -- Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               2:28.23        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              3:23.63        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT              2:39.33        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Tiffany       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:15.15        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:35.31        SCR        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              2:43.97        SCR        
 -- Cuozzo, Kaylyn            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:00.16        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SECT
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:24.02 METS   
                  39.71     1:24.02 (44.31)                                        
  2 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.08    1:24.54 METS   
                  40.00     1:24.54 (44.54)                                        
  3 Cervone, Sarah M          16 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.03    1:25.92        
                  41.05     1:25.92 (44.87)                                        
  4 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              1:26.16    1:26.11        
                  39.89     1:26.11 (46.22)                                        
  5 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.97    1:26.98        
                  40.75     1:26.98 (46.23)                                        
  6 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.18    1:27.79        
                  40.88     1:27.79 (46.91)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.55    1:28.01        
                  42.05     1:28.01 (45.96)                                        
  8 Nelson, Olivia K          13 Eels-AD              1:26.73    1:28.14        
                  41.85     1:28.14 (46.29)                                        
  9 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.63    1:28.76        
                  42.29     1:28.76 (46.47)                                        
 10 Allen, Arnelle            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.57    1:29.60        
                  41.56     1:29.60 (48.04)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:29.82        
                  42.37     1:29.82 (47.45)                                        
 12 Weiss, Jessica M          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:29.89        
                  43.26     1:29.89 (46.63)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Maya              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.64    1:30.22        
                  42.59     1:30.22 (47.63)                                        
 14 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               1:33.40    1:30.37        
                  43.49     1:30.37 (46.88)                                        
 14 Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT              1:24.33    1:30.37        
                  41.93     1:30.37 (48.44)                                        
 16 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:28.27    1:30.48        
                  42.91     1:30.48 (47.57)                                        
 17 Hyatt, Juli M             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.16    1:30.56        
                  41.30     1:30.56 (49.26)                                        
 18 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:31.44    1:30.68        
                  43.55     1:30.68 (47.13)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:32.33    1:31.15        
                  43.52     1:31.15 (47.63)                                        
 20 DeGrado, Bianca K         10 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.56    1:31.65        
                  43.57     1:31.65 (48.08)                                        
 21 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:29.05    1:32.19        
                  44.77     1:32.19 (47.42)                                        
 22 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:32.26        
                  44.21     1:32.26 (48.05)                                        
 23 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.33    1:33.13        
                  44.28     1:33.13 (48.85)                                        
 24 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.17    1:33.35        
                  44.22     1:33.35 (49.13)                                        
 25 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              1:38.09    1:33.88        
                  44.26     1:33.88 (49.62)                                        
 26 Pawlik, Veronica D        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.89    1:33.98        
                  44.36     1:33.98 (49.62)                                        
 27 Barclay, Skye M           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:34.26        
                  43.95     1:34.26 (50.31)                                        
 28 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.17    1:34.45        
                  44.60     1:34.45 (49.85)                                        
 29 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:30.65    1:34.53        
                  45.27     1:34.53 (49.26)                                        
 30 Feinblatt, Carly H        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.08    1:34.78        
                  45.39     1:34.78 (49.39)                                        
 31 Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              1:33.61    1:34.84        
                  44.91     1:34.84 (49.93)                                        
 32 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              1:33.31    1:35.04        
                  44.54     1:35.04 (50.50)                                        
 33 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.07    1:35.32        
                  45.81     1:35.32 (49.51)                                        
 34 Kortes, Kelly M           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.48    1:36.07        
                  45.70     1:36.07 (50.37)                                        
 35 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:28.87    1:36.20        
                  46.11     1:36.20 (50.09)                                        
 36 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              1:33.49    1:36.74        
                  46.38     1:36.74 (50.36)                                        
 37 Bradnock, Taylor A        17 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:37.05        
                  44.88     1:37.05 (52.17)                                        
 38 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:44.24    1:38.29        
                  46.06     1:38.29 (52.23)                                        
 39 Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:39.69    1:38.57        
                  47.26     1:38.57 (51.31)                                        
 40 Park, Isabella            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.52    1:38.64        
                  46.16     1:38.64 (52.48)                                        
 41 Montanez, Leonor M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.68    1:38.83        
                  45.59     1:38.83 (53.24)                                        
 42 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:40.15    1:39.12        
 43 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               1:40.84    1:39.17        
                  48.16     1:39.17 (51.01)                                        
 44 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:38.18    1:39.89        
                  46.57     1:39.89 (53.32)                                        
 45 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 UN-NJ                1:37.09    1:40.46        
                  47.35     1:40.46 (53.11)                                        
 46 Morgan, Alice T           15 NBS-MR               1:33.66    1:41.56        
                  47.14     1:41.56 (54.42)                                        
 47 Barry, Kyla Y             15 WHAT-CT              1:36.47    1:42.06        
                  48.61     1:42.06 (53.45)                                        
 48 Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ     1:37.99    1:42.55        
                  49.53     1:42.55 (53.02)                                        
 49 Young, Nathalie H         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.54    1:42.65        
                  48.20     1:42.65 (54.45)                                        
 50 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:43.52        
                  49.05     1:43.52 (54.47)                                        
 51 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     1:39.57    1:44.17        
                  49.64     1:44.17 (54.53)                                        
 52 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:47.07    1:45.34        
                  49.42     1:45.34 (55.92)                                        
 53 Park, Anna                 9 Scarlett-NJ               NT    1:46.28        
                  50.76     1:46.28 (55.52)                                        
 54 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               1:50.23    1:47.61        
                  51.01     1:47.61 (56.60)                                        
 55 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ     1:49.98    1:48.97        
                  51.13     1:48.97 (57.84)                                        
 56 Chorlian, Lily G          13 Scarlet-NJ           2:01.60    1:51.60        
                  52.67     1:51.60 (58.93)                                        
 57 Macalintal, Meagan G      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.00    1:51.96        
                  53.89     1:51.96 (58.07)                                        
 58 Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              1:52.63    1:53.49        
                  53.75     1:53.49 (59.74)                                        
 59 Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:51.96    1:54.97        
 60 Larson, Samantha M        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.22    1:57.84        
                  56.38   1:57.84 (1:01.46)                                        
 61 Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              2:03.27    2:06.99        
                1:00.29   2:06.99 (1:06.70)                                        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.05         NS        
 -- Brown, Je'lyn M           17 COND-MR              1:22.59        SCR        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:37.97        SCR        
 -- Chesterman, Grace         15 COND-MR              1:48.62        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT              1:30.21        SCR        
 -- Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              1:14.07        SCR        
 -- Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.14        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:40.38        SCR        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.43        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Claudia H          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.46        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               1:17.48        SCR        
 -- Bell, Elise F             16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.53        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:35.11        SCR        
 -- Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:27.16        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Tiffany       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.75        SCR        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:32.24        SCR        
 -- Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.54        SCR        
 -- Ho, Lauren W              16 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.73        SCR        
 -- Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               1:41.86        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:28.20        SCR        
 -- Capasso, Serafina J        9 SPAR-MR              2:23.72        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:34.51        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  SECT
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              3:01.00    2:59.77 METS   
                  40.62     1:26.66 (46.04)     2:13.98 (47.32)     2:59.77 (45.79)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              3:12.81    3:05.61        
                  42.57     1:30.33 (47.76)     2:18.16 (47.83)     3:05.61 (47.45)
  3 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              3:06.20    3:07.97        
                  42.09     1:29.48 (47.39)     2:17.60 (48.12)     3:07.97 (50.37)
  4 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               3:06.17    3:08.22        
                  42.09     1:29.63 (47.54)     2:19.20 (49.57)     3:08.22 (49.02)
  5 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               3:26.24    3:12.14        
                  44.86     1:34.49 (49.63)     2:22.80 (48.31)     3:12.14 (49.34)
  6 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     3:03.48    3:12.86        
                  44.52     1:33.52 (49.00)     2:23.64 (50.12)     3:12.86 (49.22)
  7 Kerrich, Zoe A            16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.22    3:14.19        
                  41.47     1:31.02 (49.55)     2:22.23 (51.21)     3:14.19 (51.96)
  8 Guerrieri, Rachel N       16 Marlins-MR           3:01.16    3:14.25        
                  41.90     1:30.25 (48.35)     2:22.00 (51.75)     3:14.25 (52.25)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              3:27.51    3:15.56        
                  45.03     1:35.68 (50.65)     2:26.55 (50.87)     3:15.56 (49.01)
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              3:13.98    3:16.87        
                  44.54     1:33.91 (49.37)     2:25.47 (51.56)     3:16.87 (51.40)
 11 Jackson, Anna E           13 Marlins-MR           3:05.89    3:17.53        
                  45.93     1:35.45 (49.52)     2:27.26 (51.81)     3:17.53 (50.27)
 12 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               3:14.81    3:18.17        
                  45.19     1:36.14 (50.95)     2:27.72 (51.58)     3:18.17 (50.45)
 13 Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:18.31        
                  46.95     1:37.51 (50.56)   3:18.31 (1:40.80)                    
 14 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               3:11.63    3:19.22        
                  46.13     1:36.95 (50.82)     2:27.76 (50.81)     3:19.22 (51.46)
 15 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              3:23.52    3:20.75        
                  45.58     1:36.06 (50.48)     2:27.82 (51.76)     3:20.75 (52.93)
 16 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:21.60        
                  45.98     1:37.30 (51.32)     2:29.41 (52.11)     3:21.60 (52.19)
 17 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              3:17.64    3:21.61        
                  46.42     1:38.19 (51.77)     2:30.49 (52.30)     3:21.61 (51.12)
 18 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00    3:22.60        
                  47.09     1:39.37 (52.28)     2:31.23 (51.86)     3:22.60 (51.37)
 19 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               3:13.15    3:25.95        
                  46.36     1:38.37 (52.01)     2:31.69 (53.32)     3:25.95 (54.26)
 20 Miller, Rachel A          15 NBS-MR               3:32.35    3:26.59        
                  47.03     1:40.39 (53.36)     2:33.44 (53.05)     3:26.59 (53.15)
 21 Crocker, Carolyn A        15 LBA-MR               3:31.95    3:26.91        
                  47.09     1:40.30 (53.21)     2:33.42 (53.12)     3:26.91 (53.49)
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              3:46.36    3:27.57        
                  47.27     1:41.72 (54.45)     2:34.54 (52.82)     3:27.57 (53.03)
 23 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               3:28.70    3:30.33        
                  49.07     1:42.68 (53.61)     2:36.91 (54.23)     3:30.33 (53.42)
 24 Carter, Maddie R          11 SMST-CT              3:45.49    3:31.30        
                  48.75     1:43.44 (54.69)     2:37.21 (53.77)     3:31.30 (54.09)
 25 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:39.58    3:31.39        
                  49.77     1:42.84 (53.07)     2:37.56 (54.72)     3:31.39 (53.83)
 26 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              3:25.12    3:32.64        
                  48.37     1:43.68 (55.31)     2:38.21 (54.53)     3:32.64 (54.43)
 27 Kim, Courtney             12 COND-MR              3:22.39    3:33.08        
                  49.62     1:45.47 (55.85)     2:39.78 (54.31)     3:33.08 (53.30)
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     3:32.87    3:36.00        
                  50.30     1:45.66 (55.36)     2:42.47 (56.81)     3:36.00 (53.53)
 29 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:36.11    3:38.89        
                  49.98     1:46.53 (56.55)     2:43.66 (57.13)     3:38.89 (55.23)
 30 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     3:32.04    3:38.96        
                  50.68     1:47.17 (56.49)     2:42.18 (55.01)     3:38.96 (56.78)
 31 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              3:56.81    3:39.48        
                  49.72     1:46.64 (56.92)     2:43.63 (56.99)     3:39.48 (55.85)
 32 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               3:48.33    3:41.55        
                  49.47     1:46.51 (57.04)     2:43.90 (57.39)     3:41.55 (57.65)
 33 Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ     3:32.19    3:43.87        
                  50.70     1:47.39 (56.69)     2:45.54 (58.15)     3:43.87 (58.33)
 34 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ     3:59.89    3:48.80        
                  51.66     1:50.22 (58.56)     2:48.93 (58.71)     3:48.80 (59.87)
 35 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ          NT    4:09.47        
                  58.65   2:04.25 (1:05.60)   3:08.70 (1:04.45)   4:09.47 (1:00.77)
 36 Santana, Gabby T          10 SPAR-MR              4:31.97    4:13.93        
                  58.83   2:03.82 (1:04.99)   3:09.94 (1:06.12)   4:13.93 (1:03.99)
 -- Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:58.32         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  40.90     1:26.78 (45.88)     2:14.25 (47.47)          DQ (48.09)
 -- Brosnan, Caitlin A        17 COND-MR              3:54.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              2:35.37         NS        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              3:29.80        SCR        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              3:38.03        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               2:48.01        SCR        
 -- Chesterman, Grace         15 COND-MR              3:53.52        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               3:21.37        SCR        
 -- Wynn, Brigid J            17 WHAT-CT              3:13.54        SCR        
 -- Bradnock, Taylor A        17 COND-MR              3:16.67        SCR        
 -- Monterrosa, Tiffany       18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:26.32        SCR        
 -- Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT              3:03.28        SCR        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              3:15.66        SCR        
 -- Mackrel, Naima J          14 NDAC-MR              3:09.11        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               3:10.88        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.89  SECT
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               1:04.43    1:08.45 METS   
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     1:08.77    1:10.52 METS   
                  31.98     1:10.52 (38.54)                                        
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               1:10.01    1:10.77 METS   
                  33.61     1:10.77 (37.16)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.49        
                  33.92     1:12.49 (38.57)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               1:16.62    1:12.59        
                  34.31     1:12.59 (38.28)                                        
  6 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              1:12.75    1:14.33        
                  34.83     1:14.33 (39.50)                                        
  7 Tiernan, Tara N           14 WHAT-CT              1:08.54    1:14.74        
                  34.81     1:14.74 (39.93)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT              1:10.79    1:15.49        
                  35.08     1:15.49 (40.41)                                        
  9 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               1:15.26    1:16.17        
                  35.22     1:16.17 (40.95)                                        
 10 Alferez, Veronica         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.03    1:17.45        
                  36.88     1:17.45 (40.57)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin E       16 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:17.51        
                  35.36     1:17.51 (42.15)                                        
 12 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:17.70        
                  36.16     1:17.70 (41.54)                                        
 13 Salopek, Celeste J        15 Unattached What-CT   1:15.67    1:19.35        
                  35.83     1:19.35 (43.52)                                        
 14 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:19.53        
                  37.04     1:19.53 (42.49)                                        
 15 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              1:22.09    1:20.09        
                  36.88     1:20.09 (43.21)                                        
 16 Nelson, Rebecca M         15 Eels-AD              1:19.73    1:20.39        
                  37.41     1:20.39 (42.98)                                        
 17 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:19.92    1:20.44        
                  37.29     1:20.44 (43.15)                                        
 18 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:24.34    1:20.82        
 19 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.68    1:20.91        
 20 McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.00    1:21.06        
                  36.78     1:21.06 (44.28)                                        
 21 McCauley, Angela E        14 Eels-AD              1:21.26    1:22.67        
                  38.92     1:22.67 (43.75)                                        
 22 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:19.10    1:22.68        
                  38.87     1:22.68 (43.81)                                        
 23 Sager, Alexa M            15 NBS-MR               1:27.53    1:22.72        
                  38.97     1:22.72 (43.75)                                        
 24 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               1:21.06    1:24.13        
                  37.74     1:24.13 (46.39)                                        
 25 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:23.09    1:24.16        
                  37.65     1:24.16 (46.51)                                        
 25 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               1:22.96    1:24.16        
                  38.70     1:24.16 (45.46)                                        
 27 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:17.27    1:25.24        
 28 Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               1:34.28    1:26.49        
                  39.73     1:26.49 (46.76)                                        
 29 Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00    1:26.54        
                  38.42     1:26.54 (48.12)                                        
 30 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               1:29.59    1:26.94        
                  38.20     1:26.94 (48.74)                                        
 31 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:28.03        
                  39.91     1:28.03 (48.12)                                        
 32 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              1:22.06    1:28.15        
                  40.37     1:28.15 (47.78)                                        
 33 Marinello, Ashley P       16 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:28.44        
                  38.10     1:28.44 (50.34)                                        
 34 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               1:31.35    1:28.87        
                  40.34     1:28.87 (48.53)                                        
 35 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:31.11        
                  41.92     1:31.11 (49.19)                                        
 36 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               1:28.86    1:31.64        
                  41.63     1:31.64 (50.01)                                        
 37 Barry, Kyla Y             15 WHAT-CT              1:38.95    1:34.09        
                  41.77     1:34.09 (52.32)                                        
 38 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               1:33.13    1:35.68        
                  43.91     1:35.68 (51.77)                                        
 39 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.11    1:36.59        
                  41.43     1:36.59 (55.16)                                        
 40 Koon, Samantha F          15 Morris County-NJ     1:35.00    1:40.17        
                  44.48     1:40.17 (55.69)                                        
 41 Solis, Susana             18 LBA-MR               1:38.45    1:41.20        
                  44.37     1:41.20 (56.83)                                        
 42 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:45.64        
                  48.66     1:45.64 (56.98)                                        
 43 Polemeni, Mattia E        13 Morris County-NJ     1:43.04    1:48.69        
                  46.67   1:48.69 (1:02.02)                                        
 44 Curry, Ava E               9 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:56.52        
                  55.09   1:56.52 (1:01.43)                                        
 45 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:03.28        
                  53.91   2:03.28 (1:09.37)                                        
 -- Sikora, Hailey C          13 Eels-AD              2:09.74         DQ        
      False start
                  46.32          DQ (59.74)                                        
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 COND-MR              1:32.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Woodruff, Emily J         16 NBS-MR               1:38.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Coppage, Cami L           15 WHAT-CT              1:13.45        SCR        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              1:28.43        SCR        
 -- Chocianowski, Alexis K    20 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         17 NDAC-MR              1:16.11        SCR        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            15 NDAC-MR              1:21.74        SCR        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               1:07.74        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               1:11.29        SCR        
 -- Cuozzo, Kaylyn            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.36        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               1:27.95        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Emily A            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.35        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               1:32.14        SCR        
 -- Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              1:18.68        SCR        
 -- Fisher, Kristin M         15 NDAC-MR              1:38.11        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               1:10.98        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:27.89  SECT
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallier, Sophie T         16 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.85    2:31.29 METS   
                  33.70     1:11.86 (38.16)     1:50.78 (38.92)     2:31.29 (40.51)
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.38    2:34.52 METS   
                  34.98     1:14.43 (39.45)     1:54.02 (39.59)     2:34.52 (40.50)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               2:32.85    2:35.22 METS   
                  34.12     1:12.70 (38.58)     1:52.97 (40.27)     2:35.22 (42.25)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.38    2:40.07 METS   
                  35.20     1:16.08 (40.88)     1:57.91 (41.83)     2:40.07 (42.16)
  5 Baratta, Gabby A          14 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.31    2:41.23 METS   
                  34.11     1:14.00 (39.89)     1:57.70 (43.70)     2:41.23 (43.53)
  6 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              2:38.94    2:44.18        
                  37.30     1:18.19 (40.89)     2:01.03 (42.84)     2:44.18 (43.15)
  7 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               2:41.72    2:45.42        
                  35.80     1:17.79 (41.99)     2:00.56 (42.77)     2:45.42 (44.86)
  8 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.31    2:47.49        
                  36.66     1:17.75 (41.09)     2:02.42 (44.67)     2:47.49 (45.07)
  9 Sharma, Jaya              13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.68    2:49.87        
                  34.95     1:15.88 (40.93)     2:01.14 (45.26)     2:49.87 (48.73)
 10 McClure, Hayley E         17 WHAT-CT              2:34.69    2:52.76        
                  33.89     1:14.43 (40.54)   2:52.76 (1:38.33)                    
 11 Kortes, Kelly M           17 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.86    2:52.93        
                  37.50     1:20.58 (43.08)     2:05.83 (45.25)     2:52.93 (47.10)
 12 Mitchell, Quinn           16 WHAT-CT              2:38.19    2:54.60        
                  39.37     1:23.26 (43.89)     2:10.00 (46.74)     2:54.60 (44.60)
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              2:55.96    2:55.49        
                  38.60     1:23.00 (44.40)     2:09.32 (46.32)     2:55.49 (46.17)
 14 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 COND-MR              3:03.50    2:56.02        
                  36.94     1:20.38 (43.44)     2:07.66 (47.28)     2:56.02 (48.36)
 15 Gokhman, Elizabeth F      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.27    2:57.49        
                  38.11     1:22.26 (44.15)     2:10.12 (47.86)     2:57.49 (47.37)
 16 Kim, Junseo               10 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.00    2:57.55        
                  37.75     1:22.66 (44.91)     2:09.86 (47.20)     2:57.55 (47.69)
 17 Cortright, Faitth         12 Scarlett-NJ          3:35.00    2:59.29        
                  39.52     1:23.63 (44.11)     2:10.42 (46.79)     2:59.29 (48.87)
 18 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.48    3:00.31        
                  37.84     1:22.89 (45.05)     2:10.84 (47.95)     3:00.31 (49.47)
 19 McDonnell, Emily A        11 LBA-MR               3:07.80    3:00.75        
                  38.72     1:23.91 (45.19)     2:12.46 (48.55)     3:00.75 (48.29)
 20 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              3:19.16    3:02.62        
                  39.98     1:28.04 (48.06)     2:17.00 (48.96)     3:02.62 (45.62)
 21 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              2:54.60    3:02.76        
                  36.78     1:21.12 (44.34)     2:12.16 (51.04)     3:02.76 (50.60)
 22 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 COND-MR              3:18.61    3:02.99        
                  37.53     1:23.25 (45.72)     2:13.67 (50.42)     3:02.99 (49.32)
 23 Cervone, Gabrielle C      12 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.78    3:03.35        
                  37.23     1:23.98 (46.75)     2:12.85 (48.87)     3:03.35 (50.50)
 24 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              3:06.13    3:03.97        
                  39.85     1:24.27 (44.42)     2:13.89 (49.62)     3:03.97 (50.08)
 25 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.20    3:04.62        
                  37.89     1:22.08 (44.19)     2:13.29 (51.21)     3:04.62 (51.33)
 26 Zambrano, Daniela         15 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.96    3:04.80        
                  42.40     1:28.65 (46.25)     2:17.44 (48.79)     3:04.80 (47.36)
 27 Stevens, Jenna P          13 LBA-MR               3:06.08    3:08.14        
                  40.33     1:28.50 (48.17)   3:08.14 (1:39.64)                    
 28 Levin, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               3:07.46    3:08.35        
                  38.38     1:24.92 (46.54)     2:16.60 (51.68)     3:08.35 (51.75)
 29 Cuozzo, Kaylyn            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:22.11    3:09.82        
                  41.11     1:29.29 (48.18)   3:09.82 (1:40.53)                    
 30 Sharma, Maya              11 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.00    3:11.35        
                  39.35     1:28.27 (48.92)     2:20.90 (52.63)     3:11.35 (50.45)
 31 Phillips, Libby R         12 WHAT-CT              3:20.99    3:15.34        
                  40.44     1:28.87 (48.43)     2:23.10 (54.23)     3:15.34 (52.24)
 32 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:59.43    3:17.01        
                  39.59     1:29.01 (49.42)     2:22.72 (53.71)     3:17.01 (54.29)
 33 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              3:02.32    3:17.45        
                  42.80     1:32.90 (50.10)     2:26.60 (53.70)     3:17.45 (50.85)
 34 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               3:38.29    3:19.28        
                  42.70     1:35.01 (52.31)     2:29.06 (54.05)     3:19.28 (50.22)
 35 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              3:28.33    3:22.48        
                  39.54     1:31.21 (51.67)     2:25.55 (54.34)     3:22.48 (56.93)
 36 Archer, Ally J            16 COND-MR              3:04.00    3:28.51        
                  44.54     1:37.10 (52.56)     2:34.78 (57.68)     3:28.51 (53.73)
 37 Hassan, Yara              11 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.00    3:28.89        
                  41.39     1:33.69 (52.30)   3:28.89 (1:55.20)                    
 38 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.00    3:34.94        
                  45.49     1:41.84 (56.35)     2:38.25 (56.41)     3:34.94 (56.69)
 -- Makovic, Tiffany          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.00         NS        
 -- Goulding, Georgie G       21 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00         NS        
 -- Halper, Sophie R          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.59        SCR        
 -- Stiles, Jessica W         17 Morris County-NJ     2:36.32        SCR        
 -- Anacker, Boomie I         14 COND-MR              3:20.69        SCR        
 -- Vogt, Hailey L            17 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.58        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               2:42.43        SCR        
 -- McClung, Taylor R         15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Kelly, Maeve              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               2:37.12        SCR        
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               3:12.79        SCR        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               2:21.90        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:14.89  SECT
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         14 COND-MR              5:08.29    5:09.22 SECT   
                  32.11     1:08.68 (36.57)     1:48.63 (39.95)     2:28.77 (40.14)
        3:11.74 (42.97)     3:56.86 (45.12)     4:34.19 (37.33)     5:09.22 (35.03)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         17 COND-MR              5:08.72    5:23.83 METS   
                  36.35     1:16.01 (39.66)     1:57.68 (41.67)     2:39.42 (41.74)
        3:23.12 (43.70)     4:06.85 (43.73)     4:45.93 (39.08)     5:23.83 (37.90)
  3 Harrington, Morgan        15 LBA-MR               5:33.73    5:30.92 METS   
                  34.03     1:12.38 (38.35)     1:54.95 (42.57)     2:37.17 (42.22)
        3:27.37 (50.20)     4:16.63 (49.26)     4:54.09 (37.46)     5:30.92 (36.83)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:55.76    5:34.13 METS   
                  35.35     1:15.67 (40.32)     1:58.89 (43.22)     2:41.73 (42.84)
        3:28.46 (46.73)     4:17.22 (48.76)     4:56.03 (38.81)     5:34.13 (38.10)
  5 Visinski, Simona A        13 SMST-CT              5:43.49    5:34.88 METS   
                  34.28     1:16.44 (42.16)     1:59.43 (42.99)     2:42.27 (42.84)
        3:30.34 (48.07)     4:21.06 (50.72)     4:58.08 (37.02)     5:34.88 (36.80)
  6 Freeman, Cassie N         14 COND-MR              6:00.03    5:39.50        
                  37.21     1:18.04 (40.83)     2:01.35 (43.31)     2:43.59 (42.24)
        3:32.46 (48.87)     4:22.15 (49.69)     5:01.45 (39.30)     5:39.50 (38.05)
  7 Farrell, Caroline E       14 LBA-MR               5:48.62    5:41.33        
                  36.30     1:19.78 (43.48)     2:01.72 (41.94)     2:44.58 (42.86)
        3:35.07 (50.49)     4:26.04 (50.97)     5:04.90 (38.86)     5:41.33 (36.43)
  8 Alferez, Veronica         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:42.93    5:41.40        
                  36.35     1:20.60 (44.25)     2:03.13 (42.53)     2:46.35 (43.22)
        3:36.90 (50.55)     4:27.38 (50.48)     5:05.17 (37.79)     5:41.40 (36.23)
  9 Longo, Caroline E         13 LBA-MR               5:34.73    5:42.52        
                  36.46     1:18.67 (42.21)     2:02.67 (44.00)     2:46.90 (44.23)
        3:35.73 (48.83)     4:25.43 (49.70)     5:04.36 (38.93)     5:42.52 (38.16)
 10 Romansky, Sabrina M       14 SMST-CT              5:43.49    5:46.13        
                  37.77     1:18.26 (40.49)     2:05.14 (46.88)     2:51.34 (46.20)
        3:38.99 (47.65)     4:27.28 (48.29)     5:07.20 (39.92)     5:46.13 (38.93)
 11 Dixon, Alexandra M        13 Eels-AD              5:50.92    5:46.83        
                  37.28     1:20.73 (43.45)     2:04.62 (43.89)     2:47.91 (43.29)
        3:39.78 (51.87)     4:32.92 (53.14)     5:11.41 (38.49)     5:46.83 (35.42)
 12 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     5:52.64    5:47.14        
                  36.25     1:19.08 (42.83)     2:05.01 (45.93)     2:49.94 (44.93)
        3:37.11 (47.17)     4:27.80 (50.69)     5:07.80 (40.00)     5:47.14 (39.34)
 13 Farrell, Shannon P        15 COND-MR              5:50.47    5:51.38        
                  37.83     1:22.47 (44.64)     2:04.92 (42.45)     2:47.13 (42.21)
        3:40.95 (53.82)     4:38.36 (57.41)     5:13.64 (35.28)     5:51.38 (37.74)
 14 Harrington, Brooke F      13 LBA-MR               5:51.66    5:56.42        
                  36.65     1:19.16 (42.51)     2:06.46 (47.30)     2:52.00 (45.54)
        3:46.30 (54.30)     4:39.00 (52.70)     5:17.85 (38.85)     5:56.42 (38.57)
 15 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     5:58.88    5:56.87        
                  37.04     1:22.85 (45.81)     2:11.06 (48.21)     2:58.88 (47.82)
        3:47.89 (49.01)     4:39.04 (51.15)     5:18.30 (39.26)     5:56.87 (38.57)
 16 Hutchins, Allison G       16 Eels-AD              6:26.63    5:58.15        
                  38.26     1:24.67 (46.41)     2:09.69 (45.02)     2:54.29 (44.60)
        3:47.99 (53.70)     4:41.67 (53.68)     5:20.38 (38.71)     5:58.15 (37.77)
 17 Pinto, Aidan L            12 Morris County-NJ     5:49.40    6:00.48        
                  38.28     1:23.68 (45.40)     2:07.74 (44.06)     2:53.34 (45.60)
        3:44.81 (51.47)     4:37.74 (52.93)   6:00.48 (1:22.74)                    
 18 Nowak, Juliet             14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    6:00.83        
                  36.56     1:21.91 (45.35)     2:08.06 (46.15)     2:51.67 (43.61)
        3:44.94 (53.27)     4:38.40 (53.46)     5:20.45 (42.05)     6:00.83 (40.38)
 19 Raphael, Michaela A       16 COND-MR              5:56.03    6:02.46        
                  38.21     1:24.85 (46.64)     2:12.16 (47.31)     2:58.58 (46.42)
        3:51.74 (53.16)     4:44.71 (52.97)     5:24.02 (39.31)     6:02.46 (38.44)
 20 Cole, Caroline M          16 NBS-MR               6:05.11    6:03.74        
                  40.76     1:32.28 (51.52)     2:17.44 (45.16)     3:03.21 (45.77)
        3:54.90 (51.69)     4:46.08 (51.18)     5:25.26 (39.18)     6:03.74 (38.48)
 21 Lawson, Taylor S          16 COND-MR              5:41.08    6:04.14        
                  41.97     1:31.18 (49.21)     2:20.41 (49.23)     3:07.65 (47.24)
        3:53.75 (46.10)     4:41.44 (47.69)     5:24.60 (43.16)     6:04.14 (39.54)
 22 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              6:49.90    6:04.41        
                  39.47     1:25.59 (46.12)     2:12.56 (46.97)     2:55.52 (42.96)
        3:51.79 (56.27)     4:47.17 (55.38)     5:26.46 (39.29)     6:04.41 (37.95)
 23 Paul, Jennifer            13 NBS-MR               6:11.36    6:07.72        
                  37.79     1:20.60 (42.81)     2:07.61 (47.01)     2:53.55 (45.94)
        3:49.82 (56.27)     4:46.82 (57.00)     5:26.54 (39.72)     6:07.72 (41.18)
 24 Steere, Shelby E          15 Morris County-NJ     6:45.05    6:11.70        
                  41.90     1:27.79 (45.89)     2:13.93 (46.14)     2:58.61 (44.68)
        3:54.28 (55.67)     4:49.59 (55.31)     5:31.58 (41.99)     6:11.70 (40.12)
 25 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR               6:30.00    6:15.67        
                  41.29     1:30.52 (49.23)     2:18.10 (47.58)     3:04.84 (46.74)
        3:59.90 (55.06)     4:55.70 (55.80)     5:36.41 (40.71)     6:15.67 (39.26)
 26 Bacigal, Paige M          12 NBS-MR               6:42.15    6:16.16        
                  41.10     1:30.57 (49.47)     2:19.85 (49.28)     3:07.88 (48.03)
        4:01.77 (53.89)     4:55.90 (54.13)     5:37.88 (41.98)     6:16.16 (38.28)
 27 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              6:13.06    6:16.85        
                  40.24     1:27.28 (47.04)     2:18.58 (51.30)     3:05.42 (46.84)
        3:59.85 (54.43)     4:53.05 (53.20)     5:37.80 (44.75)     6:16.85 (39.05)
 28 Kavanagh, Ellie M         13 LBA-MR               6:05.96    6:24.22        
                  40.31     1:30.23 (49.92)     2:21.08 (50.85)     3:09.87 (48.79)
        4:04.73 (54.86)     4:59.49 (54.76)     5:41.63 (42.14)     6:24.22 (42.59)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine            14 COND-MR              6:28.83    6:26.99        
                  44.88     1:38.01 (53.13)     2:24.06 (46.05)     3:10.19 (46.13)
        4:07.23 (57.04)   5:07.44 (1:00.21)     5:48.00 (40.56)     6:26.99 (38.99)
 30 Waller, Brittany H        14 LBA-MR               6:18.32    6:34.60        
                  41.37     1:32.00 (50.63)     2:22.55 (50.55)     3:12.47 (49.92)
        4:07.53 (55.06)     5:03.19 (55.66)     5:49.12 (45.93)     6:34.60 (45.48)
 31 Kavanagh, Anna K          11 LBA-MR               6:40.00    6:34.69        
                  44.25     1:35.42 (51.17)                             3:16.60 ( )
        4:10.85 (54.25)     5:06.26 (55.41)     5:52.84 (46.58)     6:34.69 (41.85)
 32 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               6:08.20    6:36.91        
                  41.35     1:30.89 (49.54)     2:21.83 (50.94)     3:12.59 (50.76)
        4:09.93 (57.34)     5:09.05 (59.12)     5:53.73 (44.68)     6:36.91 (43.18)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               7:19.03    6:42.71        
                  43.09     1:35.64 (52.55)     2:26.21 (50.57)     3:16.43 (50.22)
      4:17.08 (1:00.65)     5:16.63 (59.55)     6:00.37 (43.74)     6:42.71 (42.34)
 34 Siegel, Blaine L          14 LBA-MR               6:42.37    6:54.58        
                  46.53     1:42.06 (55.53)     2:33.49 (51.43)     3:24.23 (50.74)
        4:23.28 (59.05)     5:22.20 (58.92)     6:08.74 (46.54)     6:54.58 (45.84)
 35 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                   NT    7:54.47        
                  49.36                                                 3:54.23 ( )
      5:06.22 (1:11.99)   6:10.39 (1:04.17)     7:03.30 (52.91)     7:54.47 (51.17)
 -- Afanasjeva, Adriana       11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.66                             2:37.83 ( )     3:34.10 (56.27)
        4:32.14 (58.04)     5:31.22 (59.08)     6:16.40 (45.18)          DQ (59.27)
 -- Cava, Chloe J             13 Morris County-NJ     6:52.69        SCR        
 -- Aroesty, Maggie A         14 LBA-MR               5:25.20        SCR        
 -- Cannon, Kellie A          17 LBA-MR               5:30.41        SCR        
 -- Hadid, Bana               16 NBS-MR               5:38.28        SCR        
 -- Mannle, Kathryn L         15 LBA-MR               5:54.51        SCR        
 -- Hoarty, Emma              16 NBS-MR               6:24.89        SCR        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 NBS-MR               5:27.30        SCR        
 -- Stepp-Davis, Makayla L    16 NBS-MR               6:31.27        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Somick, Steven            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.93      34.42 JO     
  2 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT                36.45      34.48 JO     
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.29      34.74 JO     
  4 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                40.83      35.83 JO     
  4 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                41.57      35.83 JO     
  6 Garifalos, Peter          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.47      36.14 JO     
  7 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 39.13      36.26 JO     
  8 Silva, Luka               10 SMST-CT                   NT      36.66 JO     
  9 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlett-NJ            37.00      37.00 JO     
 10 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT                37.79      37.02 JO     
 11 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT                40.17      37.06 JO     
 12 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 39.94      37.37 JO     
 13 Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT                36.65      37.54        
 14 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 42.24      37.81        
 15 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                39.35      38.02        
 16 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                41.23      38.19        
 17 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                38.76      38.26        
 18 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                40.20      38.31        
 19 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR                39.88      38.38        
 20 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      39.03        
 21 Nizzardo, Joey A          10 SMST-CT                42.49      39.13        
 22 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                39.84      39.16        
 23 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT                42.16      39.47        
 24 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             40.10      39.82        
 25 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR                 44.59      40.05        
 26 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                41.31      40.44        
 27 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT                42.22      40.47        
 28 Kidchob, Andrew            8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.49      40.68        
 29 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       41.45      41.13        
 30 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 46.09      41.24        
 31 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             39.00      41.32        
 32 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR                44.00      42.58        
 33 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      42.80        
 34 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              1:04.50      43.26        
 35 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR                49.47      43.29        
 36 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR                44.58      43.54        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                49.91      43.73        
 38 Schimmel, Griffen A        9 LBA-MR                 54.20      43.95        
 39 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT                45.51      44.72        
 40 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT                40.59      44.81        
 41 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR                 44.36      44.84        
 42 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR                49.00      45.41        
 43 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                45.11      45.62        
 44 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:05.34      45.74        
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.17        
 46 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.23      46.36        
 47 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:00.00      46.75        
 48 Moon, Royce                9 COND-MR                53.00      46.89        
 49 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.25      48.26        
 50 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR                56.03      48.60        
 51 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:02.48      49.10        
 52 Zhao, Matthew N            8 COND-MR                48.63      49.37        
 53 Snyder, Cameron            6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      52.16        
 54 Hudkins, Matthew R         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.91        
 55 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              1:01.00      56.62        
 56 Truong, Nevo               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      57.79        
 -- Han, Justin                9 COND-MR                52.82         NS        
 -- German, Kyle R            10 NBS-MR                 52.68        SCR        
 -- McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.35        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Scotty S           8 Morris County-NJ       47.94        SCR        
 -- Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR              1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR               1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Pothen, Luke              10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT                41.51        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.84        SCR        
 -- Kim, Andrew                9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.74        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.54    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.50 (39.28)                                        
  2 Somick, Steven            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.45    1:15.60 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.60 (39.13)                                        
  3 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT              1:18.61    1:15.96 JO     
                  37.05     1:15.96 (38.91)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:18.30 JO     
                  37.82     1:18.30 (40.48)                                        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.18    1:18.86 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.86 (40.75)                                        
  6 Garifalos, Peter          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.18    1:19.28 JO     
                  37.61     1:19.28 (41.67)                                        
  7 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:43.84    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.88     1:20.24 (42.36)                                        
  8 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              1:24.98    1:20.59 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:31.97    1:20.66 JO     
                  39.44     1:20.66 (41.22)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              1:32.30    1:21.23 JO     
                  39.44     1:21.23 (41.79)                                        
 11 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:21.75 JO     
                  37.99     1:21.75 (43.76)                                        
 12 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.34    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.65     1:21.93 (42.28)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:25.52    1:22.68 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.68 (42.89)                                        
 14 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:34.86    1:22.86 JO     
                  39.80     1:22.86 (43.06)                                        
 15 Suba, Mason J             10 SMST-CT              1:21.83    1:23.43        
                  38.34     1:23.43 (45.09)                                        
 16 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT              1:28.54    1:23.75        
                  40.56     1:23.75 (43.19)                                        
 17 Pothen, Luke              10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:23.77        
 18 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT              1:30.49    1:24.95        
                  40.96     1:24.95 (43.99)                                        
 19 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:27.07    1:25.02        
                  40.29     1:25.02 (44.73)                                        
 20 Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT              1:23.04    1:25.46        
                  39.24     1:25.46 (46.22)                                        
 21 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:36.27    1:25.91        
                  39.12     1:25.91 (46.79)                                        
 22 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.27    1:27.10        
                  40.82     1:27.10 (46.28)                                        
 23 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT              1:32.29    1:27.41        
                  41.24     1:27.41 (46.17)                                        
 24 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:27.80        
                  41.78     1:27.80 (46.02)                                        
 25 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:26.28    1:28.00        
                  42.18     1:28.00 (45.82)                                        
 26 Kidchob, Andrew            8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.15    1:29.30        
                  42.45     1:29.30 (46.85)                                        
 27 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:34.94    1:29.39        
                  41.58     1:29.39 (47.81)                                        
 28 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT              1:39.80    1:30.37        
                  42.53     1:30.37 (47.84)                                        
 29 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:25.47    1:30.40        
                  43.85     1:30.40 (46.55)                                        
 30 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.26    1:30.48        
                  43.68     1:30.48 (46.80)                                        
 31 Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ            1:23.09    1:30.62        
                  42.75     1:30.62 (47.87)                                        
 32 Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT              1:29.51    1:31.72        
 33 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:37.83    1:32.23        
                  42.94     1:32.23 (49.29)                                        
 34 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:35.20        
                  45.07     1:35.20 (50.13)                                        
 35 Gomez, Mathias            10 SPAR-MR              1:40.03    1:40.36        
                  46.11     1:40.36 (54.25)                                        
 36 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:40.57        
                  47.12     1:40.57 (53.45)                                        
 37 Schimmel, Griffen A        9 LBA-MR               2:09.22    1:41.05        
                  45.88     1:41.05 (55.17)                                        
 38 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:49.78    1:41.15        
                  46.92     1:41.15 (54.23)                                        
 39 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.44        
 40 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:41.73        
                  46.53     1:41.73 (55.20)                                        
 41 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.87    1:41.75        
                  48.93     1:41.75 (52.82)                                        
 42 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              1:36.33    1:41.87        
                  47.32     1:41.87 (54.55)                                        
 43 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:53.25    1:42.43        
                  48.03     1:42.43 (54.40)                                        
 44 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:43.96    1:43.23        
                  46.59     1:43.23 (56.64)                                        
 45 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR               1:42.50    1:43.41        
                  49.91     1:43.41 (53.50)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              2:22.32    1:43.42        
                  52.35     1:43.42 (51.07)                                        
 47 Jones, Roman p             8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:45.02        
                  49.92     1:45.02 (55.10)                                        
 48 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:47.71        
 49 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT              1:41.51    1:48.06        
                  51.57     1:48.06 (56.49)                                        
 50 Zhao, Matthew N            8 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:48.57        
                  50.76     1:48.57 (57.81)                                        
 51 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:58.70    1:50.97        
                  51.40     1:50.97 (59.57)                                        
 52 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:55.37        
                  53.03   1:55.37 (1:02.34)                                        
 53 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:58.12        
                  52.52   1:58.12 (1:05.60)                                        
 54 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR               2:10.39    1:59.22        
                  52.89   1:59.22 (1:06.33)                                        
 55 Truong, Nevo               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:59.78        
 56 Chen, Baldwin             10 COND-MR              1:59.54    2:05.38        
 57 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:06.06        
                1:00.04   2:06.06 (1:06.02)                                        
 58 Elmassalemah, Iad K        8 Unattached Ndac-MR   1:59.11    2:17.64        
 -- Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR              1:35.56        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Scotty S           8 Morris County-NJ     1:51.82        SCR        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah            8 Marlins-MR           2:10.89        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR              1:31.78        SCR        
 -- Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:27.34        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:34.09  10&U ZONE
              3:00.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT              2:45.38    2:42.30 JO     
                1:19.03   2:42.30 (1:23.27)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              3:03.40    2:47.97 JO     
                1:21.91   2:47.97 (1:26.06)                                        
  3 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               3:10.94    2:49.67 JO     
                1:24.06   2:49.67 (1:25.61)                                        
  4 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ     2:55.99    2:50.88 JO     
                1:23.54   2:50.88 (1:27.34)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           3:14.32    2:52.65 JO     
                1:20.15   2:52.65 (1:32.50)                                        
  6 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              3:06.11    2:54.92 JO     
                1:22.77   2:54.92 (1:32.15)                                        
  7 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              3:24.02    2:57.37 JO     
                1:25.54   2:57.37 (1:31.83)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:58.71 JO     
                1:26.92   2:58.71 (1:31.79)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              3:26.95    2:58.94 JO     
                1:27.92   2:58.94 (1:31.02)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:15.37    3:10.93        
                1:31.81   3:10.93 (1:39.12)                                        
 11 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:12.95        
 12 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               3:25.00    3:15.43        
 13 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              3:34.50    3:17.62        
                1:33.53   3:17.62 (1:44.09)                                        
 14 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     3:52.91    3:28.76        
                1:40.75   3:28.76 (1:48.01)                                        
 15 Gomez, Mathias            10 SPAR-MR              3:41.40    3:37.25        
                1:45.59   3:37.25 (1:51.66)                                        
 16 Quinones, Nicholas A      10 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  3:50.86    3:38.04        
                1:43.15   3:38.04 (1:54.89)                                        
 17 Quinones, Ashton T         8 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  3:45.89    3:54.43        
                1:52.37   3:54.43 (2:02.06)                                        
 -- Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT              3:18.34        SCR        
 -- Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT              3:06.37        SCR        
 -- Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT              3:06.51        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             43.46      38.99 ZONE   
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.52      39.38 ZONE   
  3 Garifalos, Peter          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.63      40.81 JO     
  4 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                49.06      42.55 JO     
  5 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                49.02      43.42 JO     
  6 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                49.09      43.56 JO     
  7 Suba, Mason J             10 SMST-CT                43.85      44.17 JO     
  8 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                43.59      44.27 JO     
  9 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT                47.42      44.81 JO     
 10 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 48.79      45.13        
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 50.31      45.14        
 12 Kidchob, Andrew            8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.36      45.37        
 13 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR                50.17      45.59        
 14 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR                49.17      45.70        
 15 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT                45.88      46.17        
 16 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                48.87      46.59        
 17 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       52.68      46.99        
 18 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      47.03        
 19 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ       46.47      47.06        
 20 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                46.73      47.07        
 21 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 51.63      47.67        
 22 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.12      48.13        
                  55.94           48.13 ( )                                        
 23 Pothen, Luke              10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      48.36        
 24 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT                50.68      48.45        
 25 Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ              43.09      48.70        
 26 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                49.86      48.82        
 27 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 50.67      48.94        
                  54.26           48.94 ( )                                        
 28 Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT                47.51      49.52        
 29 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              1:00.70      49.93        
 30 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.36      50.14        
                  56.00           50.14 ( )                                        
 31 Gomez, Mathias            10 SPAR-MR                46.62      50.62        
 32 Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT                47.86      51.33        
 33 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT                49.54      51.58        
 34 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR                51.11      51.88        
 35 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR                57.18      52.21        
 36 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR                 54.30      52.36        
 37 Zhao, Matthew N            8 COND-MR                55.73      52.71        
 38 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT                51.33      52.87        
 39 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.06        
 40 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR                54.76      53.68        
                  54.68           53.68 ( )                                        
 41 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR                56.57      54.28        
 42 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:20.25      54.53        
 43 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      54.59        
 44 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT                51.51      54.94        
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A        9 LBA-MR               1:07.09      55.04        
 46 Kim, Andrew                9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.07      55.07        
 47 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR                55.26      55.93        
                  57.19           55.93 ( )                                        
 48 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR               1:05.92      55.96        
 49 Truong, Nevo               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      57.40        
 50 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.62        
 51 Hudkins, Matthew R         9 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:01.46        
 52 Snyder, Cameron            6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:05.72        
 53 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:06.91        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:12.57        
 55 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:17.47    1:12.65        
 -- Elmassalemah, Iad K        8 Unattached Ndac-MR   1:07.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chen, Baldwin             10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                49.37         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR                47.81         NS        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR                48.51        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Scotty S           8 Morris County-NJ       58.76        SCR        
 -- Tauber, Jaden              9 Marlins-MR           1:00.84        SCR        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah            8 Marlins-MR           1:20.89        SCR        
 -- Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                52.05        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:24.55 ZONE   
                  41.90     1:24.55 (42.65)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:31.05    1:24.56 ZONE   
                  40.65     1:24.56 (43.91)                                        
  3 Somick, Steven            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.11    1:24.59 ZONE   
                  41.21     1:24.59 (43.38)                                        
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.02    1:25.53 ZONE   
                  41.69     1:25.53 (43.84)                                        
  5 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.25    1:27.53 JO     
                  42.44     1:27.53 (45.09)                                        
  6 Garifalos, Peter          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.55    1:29.85 JO     
  7 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR              1:43.01    1:30.38 JO     
                  46.05     1:30.38 (44.33)                                        
  8 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:53.82    1:30.70 JO     
                  43.53     1:30.70 (47.17)                                        
  9 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:45.09    1:31.65 JO     
                  45.63     1:31.65 (46.02)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:40.38    1:32.66 JO     
                  45.87     1:32.66 (46.79)                                        
 11 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.09    1:32.80 JO     
                  44.75     1:32.80 (48.05)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlett-NJ          1:31.10    1:33.27 JO     
                  45.17     1:33.27 (48.10)                                        
 13 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:39.73    1:34.58 JO     
                  46.57     1:34.58 (48.01)                                        
 14 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               1:43.76    1:35.17 JO     
                  46.23     1:35.17 (48.94)                                        
 15 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT              1:44.07    1:36.27 JO     
                  47.43     1:36.27 (48.84)                                        
 16 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              1:40.07    1:37.18        
 17 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:38.35        
                  50.23     1:38.35 (48.12)                                        
 18 Kidchob, Andrew            8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:42.58    1:38.73        
                  49.11     1:38.73 (49.62)                                        
 19 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.00    1:38.95        
                  49.28     1:38.95 (49.67)                                        
 20 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT              1:34.28    1:39.05        
                  48.45     1:39.05 (50.60)                                        
 21 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT              1:49.50    1:39.08        
                  49.46     1:39.08 (49.62)                                        
 22 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT              1:46.68    1:40.49        
                  50.96     1:40.49 (49.53)                                        
 23 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:50.55    1:40.55        
                  47.96     1:40.55 (52.59)                                        
 24 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               2:00.96    1:41.11        
 25 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:53.85    1:42.42        
                  51.22     1:42.42 (51.20)                                        
 26 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     2:01.14    1:43.68        
                  49.19     1:43.68 (54.49)                                        
 27 Silva, Luka               10 SMST-CT                   NT    1:43.77        
                  50.17     1:43.77 (53.60)                                        
 28 Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT              1:44.55    1:44.23        
                  51.45     1:44.23 (52.78)                                        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.79    1:45.63        
                  51.31     1:45.63 (54.32)                                        
 30 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:51.54    1:46.07        
                  50.88     1:46.07 (55.19)                                        
 31 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT              1:49.30    1:46.91        
                  52.59     1:46.91 (54.32)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              2:19.65    1:48.10        
                  54.34     1:48.10 (53.76)                                        
 33 Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR               1:53.49    1:48.89        
 34 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.72    1:49.05        
                  53.09     1:49.05 (55.96)                                        
 35 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.37        
                  53.62     1:49.37 (55.75)                                        
 36 Nizzardo, Joey A          10 SMST-CT              1:50.49    1:49.93        
                  53.83     1:49.93 (56.10)                                        
 37 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:58.13    1:50.55        
                  53.47     1:50.55 (57.08)                                        
 38 Schimmel, Griffen A        9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    1:51.84        
                  50.66   1:51.84 (1:01.18)                                        
 39 Zhao, Matthew N            8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:51.89        
 40 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:59.70    1:52.83        
                  53.84     1:52.83 (58.99)                                        
 41 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT              2:05.51    1:53.14        
                  54.91     1:53.14 (58.23)                                        
 42 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:59.11    1:53.37        
                  55.60     1:53.37 (57.77)                                        
 43 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:56.58    1:53.41        
                  55.52     1:53.41 (57.89)                                        
 44 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              1:49.06    1:53.61        
                  56.06     1:53.61 (57.55)                                        
 45 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.97        
                  55.29     1:53.97 (58.68)                                        
 46 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:54.07        
                  55.59     1:54.07 (58.48)                                        
 47 Moon, Royce                9 COND-MR              2:03.00    1:55.49        
                  53.75   1:55.49 (1:01.74)                                        
 48 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:58.18        
                  55.72   1:58.18 (1:02.46)                                        
 49 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.36        
                  58.84   1:59.36 (1:00.52)                                        
 50 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.18    2:01.07        
                  58.82   2:01.07 (1:02.25)                                        
 51 Truong, Nevo               8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:03.31        
                  59.27   2:03.31 (1:04.04)                                        
 52 Snyder, Cameron            6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:09.69        
 53 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.24    2:09.93        
                1:04.08   2:09.93 (1:05.85)                                        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:25.52        
                1:10.12   2:25.52 (1:15.40)                                        
 -- Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR              1:59.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.94          DQ (56.39)                                        
 -- Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.27          DQ (55.09)                                        
 -- Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.30         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               2:08.72         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  59.10        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Han, Justin                9 COND-MR              1:50.00         NS        
 -- Jones, Roman p             8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.73        SCR        
 -- Provost, Cillian E         6 COND-MR              3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Scotty S           8 Morris County-NJ     2:04.88        SCR        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR               2:15.00        SCR        
 -- Kim, Andrew                9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT              1:47.93        SCR        
 -- Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.78        SCR        
 -- German, Kyle R            10 NBS-MR               2:07.29        SCR        
 -- McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.53        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                45.72      42.36 ZONE   
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                44.73      43.99 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             51.86      44.33 ZONE   
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.92      45.63 JO     
  5 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ       46.43      45.74 JO     
  6 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.72      48.73 JO     
  7 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR                50.40      48.87 JO     
  8 Somick, Steven            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.75      49.86 JO     
  9 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT                57.08      50.13 JO     
 10 Pothen, Luke              10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      50.72 JO     
 11 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 57.00      51.10 JO     
 12 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT                54.36      51.21 JO     
 13 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00      51.98 JO     
 14 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 56.93      52.32        
 15 Suba, Mason J             10 SMST-CT              1:03.32      52.33        
 16 Han, Justin                9 COND-MR              1:06.00      52.88        
 17 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                55.38      53.22        
 18 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                56.78      53.50        
 19 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR                56.70      53.81        
 20 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                53.34      54.03        
 21 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 57.20      54.05        
 22 Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT                51.87      54.47        
 23 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.15      55.45        
 24 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                58.56      55.59        
 25 Kidchob, Andrew            8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.49      55.61        
 26 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT                59.09      55.71        
 27 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                58.96      56.01        
 28 Garifalos, Peter          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.66      56.83        
 29 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.87      56.88        
 30 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT                56.57      57.06        
 31 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       55.71      57.17        
 32 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      57.19        
 33 Schimmel, Griffen A        9 LBA-MR               1:07.50      57.36        
 34 Kim, Andrew                9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      57.88        
 35 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT                55.86      59.25        
 36 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:08.58      59.81        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:11.54    1:00.07        
 38 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:01.54        
 39 Froymovich, Lawrence      10 LBA-MR               1:12.72    1:02.03        
 40 Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:10.99    1:03.02        
 41 Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               1:05.01    1:03.37        
 42 Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT                59.51    1:03.60        
 43 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:03.65        
 44 Hudkins, Matthew R         9 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.87        
 45 Gomez, Mathias            10 SPAR-MR              1:10.23    1:04.40        
 46 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.03        
 47 Zhao, Matthew N            8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:05.07        
 48 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              1:00.56    1:05.43        
 49 Chen, Baldwin             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.04        
 50 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT              1:09.51    1:10.98        
 51 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:13.44        
 52 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.77        
 53 Elmassalemah, Iad K        8 Unattached Ndac-MR   2:31.11    1:17.31        
 -- Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR               1:19.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Jones, Roman p             8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Snyder, Cameron            6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Szalay, Scotty S           8 Morris County-NJ     1:27.34        SCR        
 -- Rocco, Chris M            10 SPAR-MR              1:26.57        SCR        
 -- Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                55.39        SCR        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah            8 Marlins-MR           1:40.89        SCR        
 -- Tauber, Jaden              9 Marlins-MR           1:32.95        SCR        
 -- Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Suponitskiy, James P      10 COND-MR                51.88        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR              1:38.75    1:32.83 ZONE   
                  44.03     1:32.83 (48.80)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.70    1:37.46 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:49.18    1:38.92 JO     
                  46.59     1:38.92 (52.33)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:38.02    1:40.24 JO     
                  47.67     1:40.24 (52.57)                                        
  5 Silva, Luka               10 SMST-CT                   NT    1:44.43 JO     
                  50.43     1:44.43 (54.00)                                        
  6 Kim, Christian J           9 COND-MR              1:49.12    1:47.00 JO     
                  51.30     1:47.00 (55.70)                                        
  7 Somick, Steven            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:50.00    1:47.78 JO     
                  51.02     1:47.78 (56.76)                                        
  8 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT              2:01.60    1:49.14 JO     
                  52.12     1:49.14 (57.02)                                        
  9 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.40    1:49.23 JO     
                  51.08     1:49.23 (58.15)                                        
 10 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.20    1:49.91 JO     
                  51.84     1:49.91 (58.07)                                        
 11 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.88    1:50.66 JO     
                  51.81     1:50.66 (58.85)                                        
 12 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               2:00.77    1:51.44 JO     
                  52.67     1:51.44 (58.77)                                        
 13 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:58.74    1:53.22 JO     
                  55.02     1:53.22 (58.20)                                        
 14 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR              1:52.62    1:53.68 JO     
                  52.34   1:53.68 (1:01.34)                                        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              2:15.97    1:54.86        
                  55.64     1:54.86 (59.22)                                        
 16 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT              2:08.37    1:55.75        
                  58.97     1:55.75 (56.78)                                        
 17 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              2:13.77    1:56.06        
                  57.77     1:56.06 (58.29)                                        
 18 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR              1:57.62    1:56.18        
                  57.17     1:56.18 (59.01)                                        
 19 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR              2:05.77    1:56.30        
                  55.51   1:56.30 (1:00.79)                                        
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.44    2:00.55        
                  56.83   2:00.55 (1:03.72)                                        
 21 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              2:01.00    2:01.99        
                  58.26   2:01.99 (1:03.73)                                        
 22 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.56    2:02.05        
                  53.92   2:02.05 (1:08.13)                                        
 23 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT              2:12.51    2:02.14        
                  59.85   2:02.14 (1:02.29)                                        
 24 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT              2:08.15    2:02.44        
                  58.39   2:02.44 (1:04.05)                                        
 25 Garifalos, Peter          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.47    2:02.46        
                  58.04   2:02.46 (1:04.42)                                        
 26 Schimmel, Griffen A        9 LBA-MR               2:25.00    2:05.17        
                  58.29   2:05.17 (1:06.88)                                        
 27 Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.24    2:05.85        
                  59.70   2:05.85 (1:06.15)                                        
 28 Zhang, Lucas               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.61    2:06.35        
                1:00.31   2:06.35 (1:06.04)                                        
 29 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.40    2:06.43        
 30 McAdams, Jamison R        10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:07.52        
                1:02.48   2:07.52 (1:05.04)                                        
 31 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     2:09.41    2:08.19        
                1:01.97   2:08.19 (1:06.22)                                        
 32 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              2:25.11    2:13.65        
                1:02.22   2:13.65 (1:11.43)                                        
 33 Fayngersh, Ramiel          7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:14.22        
                1:04.19   2:14.22 (1:10.03)                                        
 34 Moon, Royce                9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:17.39        
                1:07.39   2:17.39 (1:10.00)                                        
 35 Nizzardo, Joey A          10 SMST-CT              2:00.49    2:18.58        
                1:07.09   2:18.58 (1:11.49)                                        
 36 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              2:23.41    2:26.59        
                1:07.42   2:26.59 (1:19.17)                                        
 37 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.72    2:27.31        
 38 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT              3:00.51    2:33.94        
 -- Samsonov, Luka A           8 NBS-MR               2:28.28        XDQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.90        DQ (1:13.59)                                        
 -- Han, Justin                9 COND-MR              2:12.00         NS        
 -- German, Kyle R            10 NBS-MR               3:04.76        SCR        
 -- Pothen, Luke              10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT              2:29.51        SCR        
 -- Jones, Roman p             8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Green, Logan S             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.36        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Matthew            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.54        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR                37.31      36.19 ZONE   
  2 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.11      38.06 JO     
  3 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR             42.65      38.47 JO     
  4 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT                41.57      39.05 JO     
  5 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT                45.45      39.22 JO     
  5 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      39.22 JO     
  7 Rendon, David             10 NDAC-MR                42.28      39.60 JO     
  8 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT                45.18      39.83 JO     
  9 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR                 54.06      40.84 JO     
 10 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 48.70      41.37 JO     
 11 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR                 47.93      42.28 JO     
 12 Lee, Joseph S              9 Scarlett-NJ            42.20      42.39 JO     
 13 Kantar, Michael F         10 COND-MR                51.09      42.48 JO     
 14 Silva, Luka               10 SMST-CT                   NT      42.67 JO     
 15 Kantar, David F           10 COND-MR                46.55      42.91 JO     
 16 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                45.84      42.94 JO     
 17 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT                51.54      44.71        
 18 Green, Gavin C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.41      45.62        
 19 Song, Yejun               10 Scarlet-NJ             45.10      45.73        
 20 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                53.08      46.01        
 21 Kidchob, Andrew            8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       52.95      46.21        
 22 Spero, Ian M              10 WHAT-CT                47.29      47.28        
 23 King, Brendan D           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00      48.12        
 24 Cho, Kenneth K            10 Scarlet-NJ             47.00      48.21        
 25 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                46.93      49.66        
 26 Hu, Dylan H                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.26      50.90        
 27 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT              1:00.69      50.94        
 28 Nizzardo, Joey A          10 SMST-CT              1:00.49      51.97        
 29 Fernandes, Aidan M         9 COND-MR              1:05.00      52.19        
 30 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ       58.55      53.14        
 31 Dwyer, Luke                7 COND-MR                55.00      53.53        
 32 Porges, David r           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.60      53.57        
 33 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT                53.81      54.04        
 34 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:07.72      54.24        
 35 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:03.59      54.59        
 36 Belovsky, Adam D           8 COND-MR              1:08.93      55.09        
 37 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT              1:12.51      59.56        
 38 Garcia, Grant E            9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:00.80        
 39 Fayngersh, David           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.29        
 40 Zhao, Matthew N            8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:06.25        
 41 Witko, Cole A             10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.03        
 42 Amaro, Dylan J             7 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:07.43        
 43 Kelley, Pavel M            8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:11.70        
 44 Souidi, Samir M            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.53        
 -- Recine, Luke J            10 NBS-MR               1:02.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hudkins, Matthew R         9 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sellami, Maxime L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.36         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Merone, Matt F            10 COND-MR              1:03.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.64        SCR        
 -- Kim, Andrew                9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Szalay, Scotty S           8 Morris County-NJ     1:13.73        SCR        
 -- Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT                47.51        SCR        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00        SCR        
 -- Jones, Roman p             8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              1:24.80    1:21.65 ZONE   
                  37.70     1:21.65 (43.95)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           1:41.44    1:26.90 JO     
                  41.25     1:26.90 (45.65)                                        
  3 Ranatunga, Nadil          10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.84    1:28.98 JO     
                  39.62     1:28.98 (49.36)                                        
  4 Somick, Steven            10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.38    1:30.14 JO     
                  40.72     1:30.14 (49.42)                                        
  5 Suba, Mason J             10 SMST-CT              1:32.49    1:32.10 JO     
                  39.82     1:32.10 (52.28)                                        
  6 Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT              1:52.88    1:33.44 JO     
                  44.43     1:33.44 (49.01)                                        
  7 Rosner, Jett B            10 WHAT-CT              1:32.40    1:34.26 JO     
                  43.79     1:34.26 (50.47)                                        
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               1:48.77    1:40.70 JO     
                  46.48     1:40.70 (54.22)                                        
  9 Barber, Korey Z           10 SMST-CT              1:50.49    1:41.80 JO     
                  49.96     1:41.80 (51.84)                                        
 10 Park, Edward J            10 COND-MR              1:55.13    1:47.24        
                  49.61     1:47.24 (57.63)                                        
 11 Finkel, Justin P           9 CDOG-CT              1:49.51    1:48.58        
                  50.68     1:48.58 (57.90)                                        
 12 Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT              1:42.51    1:48.88        
                  49.15     1:48.88 (59.73)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:44.89    1:51.49        
                  53.16     1:51.49 (58.33)                                        
 14 Chen, Edward P             9 CDOG-CT              2:02.78    1:52.15        
                  51.68   1:52.15 (1:00.47)                                        
 15 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ     1:56.66    1:52.92        
                  52.31   1:52.92 (1:00.61)                                        
 16 Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ            1:49.09    1:53.35        
                  49.78   1:53.35 (1:03.57)                                        
 17 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:07.85        
                  56.77   2:07.85 (1:11.08)                                        
 18 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              2:12.77    2:09.09        
                  57.79   2:09.09 (1:11.30)                                        
 19 Malone, Murphy R           8 CDOG-CT              2:45.51    2:33.46        
                1:05.77   2:33.46 (1:27.69)                                        
 -- Jones, Roman p             8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.31        DQ (1:04.73)                                        
 -- Kim, Andrew                9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:06.39        DQ (1:24.43)                                        
 -- Santana, Delwin J          8 LBA-MR               2:00.00        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:58.69  10&U ZONE
              3:29.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter               10 Marlins-MR           3:20.09    2:59.83 JO     
                1:26.13   2:59.83 (1:33.70)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C          10 COND-MR              3:16.25    3:04.52 JO     
                1:27.67   3:04.52 (1:36.85)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:08.94 JO     
                1:30.45   3:08.94 (1:38.49)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel           9 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.09 JO     
                1:34.84   3:09.09 (1:34.25)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J             10 NDAC-MR              3:24.11    3:19.22 JO     
                1:32.92   3:19.22 (1:46.30)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Ryan           10 LBA-MR               3:42.50    3:21.14 JO     
                1:37.54   3:21.14 (1:43.60)                                        
  7 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              4:01.24    3:23.69 JO     
                1:38.69   3:23.69 (1:45.00)                                        
  8 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ     3:24.82    3:24.25 JO     
                1:47.67   3:24.25 (1:36.58)                                        
  9 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:32.27        
                1:42.93   3:32.27 (1:49.34)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:06.51    3:36.75        
                1:41.49   3:36.75 (1:55.26)                                        
 11 Hallstrom, Connor C        9 CDOG-CT              3:41.51    3:49.19        
                1:51.74   3:49.19 (1:57.45)                                        
 12 Blair, Thomas              8 Morris County-NJ     4:15.05    4:02.77        
                1:55.25   4:02.77 (2:07.52)                                        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         8 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  3:57.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Quinones, Nicholas A      10 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  3:57.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                2:11.30        DQ (2:17.76)                                        
 -- Levine, Evan H            10 CDOG-CT              3:26.51        SCR        
 -- Wynne, Shane C             9 CDOG-CT              3:48.51        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ             28.89      28.04 ZONE   
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                30.46      30.11 JO     
  3 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.31      30.49 JO     
  4 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ             32.93      30.83 JO     
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR                 30.53      30.85 JO     
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR                30.85      30.87 JO     
  7 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT                30.48      31.12 JO     
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                31.36      31.33 JO     
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                35.23      31.34 JO     
 10 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             32.35      31.38 JO     
 11 Ercan, Ege                12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.56      31.61 JO     
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             32.54      31.99 JO     
 13 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                32.81      32.25 JO     
 14 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlett-NJ            32.57      32.45 JO     
 15 Pearson, Matthew B        12 SMST-CT                35.10      32.57        
 16 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       32.58      32.59        
 17 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ       32.71      32.76        
 17 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             36.19      32.76        
 19 Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT                32.27      32.87        
 20 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT                32.94      32.88        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                32.79      32.98        
 22 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                40.00      33.06        
 23 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ             33.96      33.21        
 24 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlett-NJ            33.06      33.31        
 25 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.83      33.35        
 26 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT                32.85      33.36        
 27 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             34.82      33.40        
 28 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                34.17      33.63        
 29 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                36.17      33.78        
 30 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       34.17      33.81        
 31 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 35.09      33.86        
 32 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT      33.88        
 33 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.46      33.89        
 34 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                35.87      33.99        
 35 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                38.41      34.18        
 36 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 32.92      34.37        
 37 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.34      34.60        
 38 Spahic, Harris            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.19      34.68        
 39 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT                34.13      34.72        
 40 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.00      34.80        
 41 Carrazzone, Alexander C   12 SPAR-MR                35.43      34.83        
 42 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ       37.44      35.02        
 43 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlett-NJ            36.62      35.15        
 44 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 38.61      35.31        
 45 Tran, Bryan               12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.10      35.38        
 46 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR                35.11      35.42        
 47 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 39.31      35.47        
 48 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ              38.09      35.58        
 48 Orbe, Gabriel             11 The Eagles-NJ          35.81      35.58        
 50 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 40.63      35.84        
 51 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             38.82      35.92        
 52 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                36.63      36.27        
 53 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 38.70      36.29        
 54 Monahan, Michael          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.98      36.53        
 55 Stamm, Charles T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      36.89        
 56 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                36.88      36.99        
 57 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT                36.59      37.01        
 58 Viotto, Jordan A          11 Morris County-NJ       35.65      37.03        
 59 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                37.21      37.12        
 60 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             39.49      37.15        
 61 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                39.62      37.32        
 62 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                39.05      37.44        
 63 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 38.58      37.51        
 64 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD                38.70      37.60        
 65 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             38.43      37.69        
 66 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.92      37.74        
 67 Iaiennaro, Nicolas D      11 WHAT-CT                37.74      37.94        
 68 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 40.76      38.03        
 69 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             36.00      38.09        
 70 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR                39.37      38.25        
 71 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD                40.70      38.27        
 72 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                41.76      38.75        
 73 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD                48.06      38.90        
 74 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR                 45.00      38.93        
 75 Douber, Tom               12 Scarlet-NJ             38.00      39.85        
 76 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR                45.42      40.24        
 77 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       39.00      40.29        
 78 Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR                 40.67      40.85        
 79 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                48.05      41.37        
 80 Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR                40.04      41.41        
 81 Kim, Benjamin S           12 COND-MR                50.00      41.42        
 82 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.75      42.41        
 83 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 44.45      42.64        
 84 Snyder, Jamison           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      42.82        
 85 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR                52.39      43.06        
 86 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT                46.51      46.67        
 -- Sampat, Addi J            12 COND-MR                47.23         NS        
 -- Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             35.10         NS        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 38.52         NS        
 -- Sudol, Adrian j           12 Sharks-NJ              42.09         NS        
 -- Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ             40.00         NS        
 -- Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT                36.87         NS        
 -- Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ             35.10        SCR        
 -- Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 40.00        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT                42.24        SCR        
 -- Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR                42.00        SCR        
 -- Houghton II, Timothy T    11 WHAT-CT                37.50        SCR        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ             33.61        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04        SCR        
 -- Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ       31.82        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.45        SCR        
 -- Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67        SCR        
 -- Kim, Jeremy               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.03        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT                36.23        SCR        
 -- Wechter, Max              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.11        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR                 56.28        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              1:02.10    1:04.17 ZONE   
                  31.11     1:04.17 (33.06)                                        
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:06.27    1:05.85 JO     
                  32.31     1:05.85 (33.54)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               1:07.24    1:06.46 JO     
                  32.32     1:06.46 (34.14)                                        
  4 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT              1:06.15    1:06.95 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.95 (34.86)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:10.63    1:08.38 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:09.66    1:09.10 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.10 (35.64)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:13.20    1:09.54 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.54 (36.56)                                        
  8 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:10.35    1:10.07 JO     
                  32.86     1:10.07 (37.21)                                        
  9 Ercan, Ege                12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.96    1:10.88        
                  35.04     1:10.88 (35.84)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:11.02        
                  34.18     1:11.02 (36.84)                                        
 11 Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT              1:09.49    1:11.11        
                  33.50     1:11.11 (37.61)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:11.15        
                  34.61     1:11.15 (36.54)                                        
 13 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT              1:11.43    1:11.41        
                  34.41     1:11.41 (37.00)                                        
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:11.74        
                  36.05     1:11.74 (35.69)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:12.01        
                  34.38     1:12.01 (37.63)                                        
 16 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.11    1:12.72        
                  35.63     1:12.72 (37.09)                                        
 17 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:25.90    1:12.74        
                  34.23     1:12.74 (38.51)                                        
 18 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT    1:12.79        
                  34.62     1:12.79 (38.17)                                        
 19 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT              1:11.04    1:12.81        
                  34.95     1:12.81 (37.86)                                        
 20 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:12.83        
                  35.30     1:12.83 (37.53)                                        
 21 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           1:22.07    1:13.20        
                  33.37     1:13.20 (39.83)                                        
 22 Biebel, Brody W           11 SMST-CT              1:16.34    1:13.26        
                  35.80     1:13.26 (37.46)                                        
 23 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:12.63    1:13.80        
                  35.24     1:13.80 (38.56)                                        
 24 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.34    1:14.76        
                  35.92     1:14.76 (38.84)                                        
 25 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.14    1:15.48        
                  36.49     1:15.48 (38.99)                                        
 26 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:15.97        
                  36.61     1:15.97 (39.36)                                        
 27 Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.55    1:16.08        
 28 Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           1:14.16    1:16.13        
                  36.62     1:16.13 (39.51)                                        
 29 Quinones, DJ              12 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  1:22.44    1:16.16        
                  35.60     1:16.16 (40.56)                                        
 30 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:16.36        
                  36.51     1:16.36 (39.85)                                        
 31 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT              1:15.49    1:16.66        
                  36.81     1:16.66 (39.85)                                        
 32 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.00    1:16.75        
                  35.56     1:16.75 (41.19)                                        
 33 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.94    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 34 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.93    1:17.08        
                  35.99     1:17.08 (41.09)                                        
 35 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            1:23.09    1:17.81        
                  35.93     1:17.81 (41.88)                                        
 36 Spahic, Harris            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.38    1:17.85        
                  36.26     1:17.85 (41.59)                                        
 37 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     1:17.79    1:18.52        
                  37.92     1:18.52 (40.60)                                        
 38 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           1:27.37    1:19.01        
                  38.37     1:19.01 (40.64)                                        
 39 Kim, Jeremy               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:19.11        
                  37.60     1:19.11 (41.51)                                        
 40 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:19.19        
                  38.63     1:19.19 (40.56)                                        
 41 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:19.25        
                  38.67     1:19.25 (40.58)                                        
 42 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:27.50    1:19.28        
                  40.93     1:19.28 (38.35)                                        
 43 Tran, Bryan               12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.16    1:19.31        
                  38.43     1:19.31 (40.88)                                        
 44 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           1:37.44    1:20.35        
                  38.57     1:20.35 (41.78)                                        
 45 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:27.68    1:21.17        
                  39.43     1:21.17 (41.74)                                        
 46 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:29.28    1:21.46        
 47 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT              1:20.28    1:21.58        
                  39.59     1:21.58 (41.99)                                        
 48 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:32.42    1:21.61        
                  39.32     1:21.61 (42.29)                                        
 49 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:31.95    1:22.38        
                  40.43     1:22.38 (41.95)                                        
 50 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:22.96        
                  39.77     1:22.96 (43.19)                                        
 51 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:32.97    1:23.63        
                  39.60     1:23.63 (44.03)                                        
 52 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              1:30.68    1:23.79        
                  40.61     1:23.79 (43.18)                                        
 52 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              1:30.25    1:23.79        
                  40.72     1:23.79 (43.07)                                        
 54 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:24.53        
                  40.79     1:24.53 (43.74)                                        
 55 Iaiennaro, Nicolas D      11 WHAT-CT              1:21.46    1:25.19        
                  39.06     1:25.19 (46.13)                                        
 56 Finnerty, William K       11 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:25.48        
                  40.36     1:25.48 (45.12)                                        
 57 Pothen, Mark              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.87        
                  41.08     1:25.87 (44.79)                                        
 58 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:33.14    1:26.34        
                  41.17     1:26.34 (45.17)                                        
 59 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD              1:20.57    1:26.47        
                  42.91     1:26.47 (43.56)                                        
 60 LaSonde, Ronnie           12 Marlins-MR           1:15.51    1:26.53        
 61 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR              2:13.84    1:30.43        
                  43.02     1:30.43 (47.41)                                        
 62 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:30.68        
                  43.48     1:30.68 (47.20)                                        
 63 Schutt, Aidan G           12 Morris County-NJ     1:44.96    1:31.94        
 64 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:47.20    1:32.72        
                  44.98     1:32.72 (47.74)                                        
 65 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR           1:20.89    1:33.34        
 66 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               1:34.08    1:33.35        
                  41.17     1:33.35 (52.18)                                        
 67 Sudol, Adrian j           12 Sharks-NJ            1:50.08    1:34.42        
                  42.75     1:34.42 (51.67)                                        
 68 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.27    1:36.80        
                  45.21     1:36.80 (51.59)                                        
 69 Katz, David C             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    1:37.63        
                  44.63     1:37.63 (53.00)                                        
 70 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               1:39.80    1:37.74        
                  43.52     1:37.74 (54.22)                                        
 71 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:42.55        
                  48.01     1:42.55 (54.54)                                        
 72 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR              1:55.63    1:42.96        
                  48.65     1:42.96 (54.31)                                        
 73 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              1:48.51    1:43.80        
                  48.25     1:43.80 (55.55)                                        
 74 Snyder, Jamison           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:44.45        
                  46.41     1:44.45 (58.04)                                        
 -- Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              1:31.68         DQ        
      False start
                  41.27          DQ (43.39)                                        
 -- Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:21.88        SCR        
 -- Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:37.94        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT              1:40.53        SCR        
 -- Houghton II, Timothy T    11 WHAT-CT              1:28.99        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              1:14.15        SCR        
 -- Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR               1:36.69        SCR        
 -- Wechter, Max              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.80        SCR        
 -- Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT              1:29.42        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.49  11-12 ZONE
              2:34.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              2:28.77    2:14.01 ZONE   
                1:03.76   2:14.01 (1:10.25)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:24.06    2:23.16 JO     
                1:09.74   2:23.16 (1:13.42)                                        
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:27.73    2:23.66 JO     
                1:09.80   2:23.66 (1:13.86)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              2:27.96    2:25.68 JO     
  5 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT              2:21.59    2:26.24 JO     
                1:09.58   2:26.24 (1:16.66)                                        
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              2:38.97    2:26.29 JO     
                1:11.31   2:26.29 (1:14.98)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              2:58.38    2:27.13 JO     
                1:09.98   2:27.13 (1:17.15)                                        
  8 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:16.82    2:31.81 JO     
                1:13.17   2:31.81 (1:18.64)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:41.28    2:34.08 JO     
                1:15.27   2:34.08 (1:18.81)                                        
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           2:42.67    2:34.12 JO     
                1:14.18   2:34.12 (1:19.94)                                        
 11 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT              2:31.39    2:34.35 JO     
                1:14.94   2:34.35 (1:19.41)                                        
 12 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:34.72 JO     
                1:14.38   2:34.72 (1:20.34)                                        
 13 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT              2:31.52    2:34.95 JO     
                1:14.25   2:34.95 (1:20.70)                                        
 14 Orbe, Gabriel             11 The Eagles-NJ        2:43.62    2:36.30        
                1:16.40   2:36.30 (1:19.90)                                        
 15 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     2:41.06    2:36.71        
                1:15.04   2:36.71 (1:21.67)                                        
 16 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              2:58.00    2:36.86        
                1:14.70   2:36.86 (1:22.16)                                        
 17 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              2:48.57    2:38.40        
                1:17.14   2:38.40 (1:21.26)                                        
 18 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:39.18        
                1:14.35   2:39.18 (1:24.83)                                        
 19 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     2:37.18    2:39.22        
 20 Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.99    2:40.74        
                1:18.04   2:40.74 (1:22.70)                                        
 21 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:43.62    2:40.85        
                1:19.26   2:40.85 (1:21.59)                                        
 22 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              2:51.40    2:41.24        
                1:18.96   2:41.24 (1:22.28)                                        
 23 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT              2:41.30    2:41.35        
                1:17.29   2:41.35 (1:24.06)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              2:54.70    2:41.48        
                1:17.93   2:41.48 (1:23.55)                                        
 25 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     2:43.52    2:41.54        
                1:19.22   2:41.54 (1:22.32)                                        
 26 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              2:58.92    2:45.34        
                1:20.82   2:45.34 (1:24.52)                                        
 27 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:45.59        
                1:19.63   2:45.59 (1:25.96)                                        
 28 Pearson, Matthew B        12 SMST-CT              2:43.21    2:45.62        
                1:19.20   2:45.62 (1:26.42)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               2:46.15    2:46.10        
                1:21.58   2:46.10 (1:24.52)                                        
 30 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09    2:46.36        
                1:21.78   2:46.36 (1:24.58)                                        
 31 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    2:47.39        
 32 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               3:10.93    2:47.64        
                1:21.72   2:47.64 (1:25.92)                                        
 33 Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           2:46.05    2:49.42        
                1:21.11   2:49.42 (1:28.31)                                        
 34 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              3:09.13    2:50.20        
                1:23.40   2:50.20 (1:26.80)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               3:12.19    2:50.34        
                1:25.14   2:50.34 (1:25.20)                                        
 36 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT              2:56.05    2:51.83        
                1:22.37   2:51.83 (1:29.46)                                        
 37 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              3:00.05    2:52.69        
                1:24.09   2:52.69 (1:28.60)                                        
 38 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              3:06.57    2:54.12        
                1:26.10   2:54.12 (1:28.02)                                        
 39 Quinones, DJ              12 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  2:56.25    2:55.85        
                1:21.23   2:55.85 (1:34.62)                                        
 40 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              3:18.64    2:56.53        
                1:27.71   2:56.53 (1:28.82)                                        
 41 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              3:15.64    2:56.86        
                1:27.25   2:56.86 (1:29.61)                                        
 42 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.00    2:56.88        
                1:19.01   2:56.88 (1:37.87)                                        
 43 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              3:27.61    3:06.49        
                1:30.11   3:06.49 (1:36.38)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD              3:03.88    3:07.45        
                1:32.82   3:07.45 (1:34.63)                                        
 45 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              3:57.51    3:59.79        
                1:53.15   3:59.79 (2:06.64)                                        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT              3:36.37        SCR        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              2:43.86        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              2:43.47        SCR        
 -- Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT              2:33.28        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR                37.74      35.80 JO     
  2 Ercan, Ege                12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.33      36.82 JO     
  3 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR             41.82      37.15 JO     
  4 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR                39.17      37.35 JO     
  5 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT                38.85      37.44 JO     
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                38.18      37.64 JO     
  6 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 38.07      37.64 JO     
  8 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                38.74      37.83 JO     
  9 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT      38.26 JO     
 10 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       36.45      38.48 JO     
 11 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             39.56      38.50 JO     
 12 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT                37.75      38.88 JO     
 12 Biebel, Brody W           11 SMST-CT                38.56      38.88 JO     
 14 Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ             37.32      39.19        
 15 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                45.00      39.41        
 16 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                38.69      39.42        
 17 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ       40.42      39.56        
 18 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      39.75        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.44      40.06        
 20 Spahic, Harris            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.11      40.10        
 21 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.44      40.67        
 22 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       41.76      40.70        
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                45.29      40.78        
 24 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             47.35      40.90        
 25 Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ       38.88      40.95        
 26 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 42.27      41.17        
 26 Kim, Jeremy               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.62      41.17        
 28 Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT                39.66      41.24        
 29 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR                45.15      41.40        
 30 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.11        
 31 Tran, Bryan               12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       48.43      42.18        
 32 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       41.84      42.42        
 33 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 47.35      42.77        
 34 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 45.11      42.85        
 35 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR                46.40      43.04        
 36 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR             52.89      43.12        
 37 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR             42.08      43.61        
 38 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                47.79      43.88        
 39 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ       45.62      44.05        
 40 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ              49.09      44.31        
 41 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 48.57      44.53        
 42 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR                47.00      44.55        
 43 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR                44.73      44.91        
 44 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                44.68      45.04        
 45 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD                53.12      45.58        
                  59.34           45.58 ( )                                        
 46 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 52.53      45.92        
 47 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD                52.72      46.10        
 48 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT                45.18      46.25        
 49 Iaiennaro, Nicolas D      11 WHAT-CT                45.50      46.58        
 50 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 50.19      46.93        
 51 Pothen, Mark              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      47.09        
 52 LaSonde, Ronnie           12 Marlins-MR             44.26      47.15        
 53 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR                49.50      48.56        
 54 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.04      48.76        
 55 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR              1:05.37      48.83        
 56 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                57.04      49.28        
 57 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                51.38      50.44        
 58 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 57.73      50.77        
 59 Katz, David C             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      50.82        
 60 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR                57.26      51.06        
 61 Sudol, Adrian j           12 Sharks-NJ              53.08      51.87        
 62 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:01.00      52.07        
                  54.71           52.07 ( )                                        
 63 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT                52.51      52.34        
 64 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD                47.37      52.72        
 65 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 53.18      54.56        
                  56.98           54.56 ( )                                        
 66 Snyder, Jamison           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      55.46        
 -- Schutt, Aidan G           12 Morris County-NJ       55.31         DQ        
      False start
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR    41.45         NS        
 -- Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR                 49.93        SCR        
 -- Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:03.74        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT                55.31        SCR        
 -- Houghton II, Timothy T    11 WHAT-CT                48.09        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT                44.56        SCR        
 -- Wechter, Max              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.04        SCR        
 -- Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT                45.56        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.74    1:10.22 ZONE   
  2 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              1:24.13    1:12.49 ZONE   
                  34.93     1:12.49 (37.56)                                        
  3 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.16    1:14.96 ZONE   
                  36.17     1:14.96 (38.79)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:15.52 ZONE   
                  37.26     1:15.52 (38.26)                                        
  5 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.40    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.73 (39.91)                                        
  6 Ercan, Ege                12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.88    1:17.24 JO     
  7 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.16    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.34 (40.40)                                        
  8 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.64    1:18.62 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.62 (40.46)                                        
  9 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:21.84    1:18.76 JO     
                  38.89     1:18.76 (39.87)                                        
 10 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT    1:19.85 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.85 (41.44)                                        
 11 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:28.55    1:21.29 JO     
                  40.08     1:21.29 (41.21)                                        
 12 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT              1:19.38    1:21.46 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.46 (41.93)                                        
 13 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.74    1:21.49 JO     
                  39.85     1:21.49 (41.64)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR           1:27.95    1:21.60 JO     
                  40.12     1:21.60 (41.48)                                        
 15 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:25.96    1:22.07 JO     
 16 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:23.10    1:23.38        
                  39.53     1:23.38 (43.85)                                        
 17 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:23.50        
                  40.90     1:23.50 (42.60)                                        
 18 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.62    1:23.94        
                  40.54     1:23.94 (43.40)                                        
 19 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.95    1:23.95        
                  40.35     1:23.95 (43.60)                                        
 20 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT              1:19.22    1:24.12        
                  41.41     1:24.12 (42.71)                                        
 21 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.83    1:24.33        
                  40.80     1:24.33 (43.53)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:24.39        
                  42.08     1:24.39 (42.31)                                        
 23 Spahic, Harris            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.43    1:25.17        
                  41.71     1:25.17 (43.46)                                        
 24 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.27        
                  41.90     1:25.27 (43.37)                                        
 25 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.75    1:25.52        
                  42.07     1:25.52 (43.45)                                        
 26 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT              1:28.38    1:25.59        
                  41.82     1:25.59 (43.77)                                        
 27 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.00    1:25.64        
                  40.96     1:25.64 (44.68)                                        
 28 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.17    1:26.10        
                  42.45     1:26.10 (43.65)                                        
 28 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:33.86    1:26.10        
                  42.40     1:26.10 (43.70)                                        
 30 Orbe, Gabriel             11 The Eagles-NJ        1:23.22    1:27.31        
                  43.57     1:27.31 (43.74)                                        
 31 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.69    1:28.79        
                  43.30     1:28.79 (45.49)                                        
 32 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.98    1:28.94        
 33 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.17    1:29.51        
                  44.60     1:29.51 (44.91)                                        
 34 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:32.92    1:29.89        
 35 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:51.92    1:30.18        
 36 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:30.52        
                  44.72     1:30.52 (45.80)                                        
 37 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:37.63    1:30.60        
                  45.29     1:30.60 (45.31)                                        
 38 Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT              1:23.23    1:30.85        
                  44.06     1:30.85 (46.79)                                        
 39 Viotto, Jordan A          11 Morris County-NJ     1:29.64    1:31.03        
                  44.55     1:31.03 (46.48)                                        
 40 Carrazzone, Alexander C   12 SPAR-MR              1:43.65    1:31.19        
 41 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.19    1:31.63        
                  44.28     1:31.63 (47.35)                                        
 42 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:31.68        
                  45.13     1:31.68 (46.55)                                        
 43 Monahan, Michael          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.06    1:31.79        
 44 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:31.86        
                  46.19     1:31.86 (45.67)                                        
 45 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.76    1:31.97        
                  44.70     1:31.97 (47.27)                                        
 46 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:31.98        
                  46.00     1:31.98 (45.98)                                        
 47 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:40.74    1:32.09        
                  45.14     1:32.09 (46.95)                                        
 48 Stamm, Charles T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.98    1:32.45        
 49 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:36.55    1:32.59        
                  43.51     1:32.59 (49.08)                                        
 50 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:32.76        
                  46.06     1:32.76 (46.70)                                        
 51 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT              1:38.41    1:33.35        
                  46.01     1:33.35 (47.34)                                        
 52 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:33.93        
                  47.98     1:33.93 (45.95)                                        
 53 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.09    1:34.77        
                  45.76     1:34.77 (49.01)                                        
 54 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ     1:37.02    1:34.80        
                  45.90     1:34.80 (48.90)                                        
 55 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              1:10.89    1:35.82        
 56 Pearson, Matthew B        12 SMST-CT              1:41.70    1:36.14        
                  47.09     1:36.14 (49.05)                                        
 57 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:44.79    1:36.38        
                  48.30     1:36.38 (48.08)                                        
 58 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:52.51    1:37.49        
                  47.75     1:37.49 (49.74)                                        
 59 Iaiennaro, Nicolas D      11 WHAT-CT              1:44.29    1:39.57        
 60 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              1:13.89    1:39.81        
                  48.67     1:39.81 (51.14)                                        
 61 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.40    1:40.00        
                  48.66     1:40.00 (51.34)                                        
 62 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.75    1:40.06        
                  47.46     1:40.06 (52.60)                                        
 63 Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT              1:39.20    1:40.21        
 64 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              1:46.56    1:41.48        
                  49.73     1:41.48 (51.75)                                        
 65 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:59.02    1:42.15        
                  50.69     1:42.15 (51.46)                                        
 66 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.89    1:48.86        
                  51.65     1:48.86 (57.21)                                        
 67 Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR               1:49.68    1:49.33        
                  54.19     1:49.33 (55.14)                                        
 68 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR              2:00.88    1:49.74        
                  53.77     1:49.74 (55.97)                                        
 69 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:49.44    1:50.46        
                  53.14     1:50.46 (57.32)                                        
 70 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD              1:39.15    1:54.35        
                  56.84     1:54.35 (57.51)                                        
 71 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              1:55.51    1:57.48        
                  55.50   1:57.48 (1:01.98)                                        
 72 Kim, Benjamin S           12 COND-MR              2:18.19    1:58.74        
                  56.26   1:58.74 (1:02.48)                                        
 73 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               2:00.48    1:58.96        
                  53.75   1:58.96 (1:05.21)                                        
 74 Snyder, Jamison           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:05.35        
                  59.23   2:05.35 (1:06.12)                                        
 -- You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.69          DQ (42.37)                                        
 -- Douber, Tom               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Katz, David C             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00         NS        
 -- Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.00         NS        
 -- Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.10         NS        
 -- Sampat, Addi J            12 COND-MR              2:01.48         NS        
 -- Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.10        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              1:35.67        SCR        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.07        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:59.03        SCR        
 -- Kim, Jeremy               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 -- Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           1:20.84        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT              1:59.50        SCR        
 -- Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.45        SCR        
 -- Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.53        SCR        
 -- Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.19        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.74        SCR        
 -- Wechter, Max              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.44        SCR        
 -- Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.19        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT                39.02      37.62 ZONE   
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR                 42.77      39.67 JO     
  3 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT                39.17      40.16 JO     
  4 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ       40.95      41.12 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR                42.95      41.79 JO     
  6 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             51.49      41.97 JO     
  7 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT                42.87      42.19 JO     
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR                43.55      42.40 JO     
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                47.63      42.83 JO     
 10 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 44.04      43.36 JO     
 11 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT      43.76 JO     
 12 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             49.81      44.30 JO     
 13 Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ       44.09      45.28        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                47.11      45.30        
 15 Schutt, Aidan G           12 Morris County-NJ       46.15      46.33        
 16 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR                 51.39      46.74        
 17 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR                43.11      46.80        
 18 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       46.14      47.23        
 19 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 50.75      48.58        
 20 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              1:02.39      48.79        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 53.90      48.91        
 22 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT                47.49      49.50        
 23 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR                57.18      49.54        
 24 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR              1:05.00      49.90        
 25 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ       53.96      49.95        
 26 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT                50.03      49.97        
 27 Pothen, Mark              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      50.14        
 28 Biebel, Brody W           11 SMST-CT                51.27      50.41        
 29 Quinones, DJ              12 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR    53.66      51.00        
 30 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD                57.03      51.05        
 31 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ       48.99      51.37        
 32 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              1:04.39      51.47        
 33 Tycott, Matthew           12 Marlins-MR           1:10.89      52.10        
 34 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               1:02.42      53.60        
 35 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR              1:10.14      53.82        
 36 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ              54.09      53.92        
 37 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       51.52      53.97        
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR                58.70      54.70        
 39 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 58.95      54.78        
 40 Iaiennaro, Nicolas D      11 WHAT-CT                55.41      54.97        
 41 Finnerty, William K       11 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.44        
 42 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:06.94      57.47        
 43 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              1:04.51      58.79        
 44 Katz, David C             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      59.19        
 45 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.82      59.96        
 46 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:03.41        
 47 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.51        
 48 Chen, Sean y              11 COND-MR              1:09.00    1:07.48        
 49 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:07.82        
 50 Sudol, Adrian j           12 Sharks-NJ              59.09    1:17.18        
 -- Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:19.82         DQ        
      False start
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               1:10.48        SCR        
 -- Houghton II, Timothy T    11 WHAT-CT                53.34        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT                50.92        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT                50.18        SCR        
 -- Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR                 55.47        SCR        
 -- Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT                48.80        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              1:28.52    1:20.29 ZONE   
                  38.21     1:20.29 (42.08)                                        
  2 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.05    1:23.60 ZONE   
                  38.93     1:23.60 (44.67)                                        
  3 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:25.10    1:25.21 ZONE   
                  40.14     1:25.21 (45.07)                                        
  4 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.21    1:26.41 JO     
                  42.12     1:26.41 (44.29)                                        
  5 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.55    1:27.74 JO     
                  41.31     1:27.74 (46.43)                                        
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:29.02 JO     
                  42.42     1:29.02 (46.60)                                        
  7 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.45    1:29.46 JO     
                  41.87     1:29.46 (47.59)                                        
  8 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:30.41 JO     
                  43.47     1:30.41 (46.94)                                        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:33.88    1:30.86 JO     
                  43.71     1:30.86 (47.15)                                        
 10 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT              1:27.13    1:30.88 JO     
                  43.53     1:30.88 (47.35)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              1:32.18    1:31.20 JO     
                  43.35     1:31.20 (47.85)                                        
 12 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               1:35.87    1:31.28 JO     
                  41.57     1:31.28 (49.71)                                        
 13 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.51    1:32.27 JO     
                  43.62     1:32.27 (48.65)                                        
 14 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR           1:49.04    1:33.18 JO     
                  43.19     1:33.18 (49.99)                                        
 15 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT              1:34.63    1:34.27 JO     
                  44.17     1:34.27 (50.10)                                        
 16 Ercan, Ege                12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:40.64    1:34.62 JO     
                  45.47     1:34.62 (49.15)                                        
 17 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.90    1:34.82 JO     
                  43.49     1:34.82 (51.33)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               1:35.77    1:35.02 JO     
                  45.05     1:35.02 (49.97)                                        
 19 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:35.49 JO     
                  44.94     1:35.49 (50.55)                                        
 20 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT    1:38.85        
                  46.19     1:38.85 (52.66)                                        
 21 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:42.34    1:39.50        
                  48.31     1:39.50 (51.19)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:42.61    1:39.58        
                  45.99     1:39.58 (53.59)                                        
 23 Pearson, Matthew B        12 SMST-CT              1:46.97    1:40.55        
                  48.69     1:40.55 (51.86)                                        
 24 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:47.97    1:40.64        
                  48.18     1:40.64 (52.46)                                        
 25 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlett-NJ          2:02.65    1:40.85        
                  47.48     1:40.85 (53.37)                                        
 26 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:47.93    1:41.12        
                  48.53     1:41.12 (52.59)                                        
 27 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.10    1:41.18        
                  47.91     1:41.18 (53.27)                                        
 28 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     1:41.97    1:41.84        
                  48.89     1:41.84 (52.95)                                        
 29 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.06    1:42.34        
                  49.37     1:42.34 (52.97)                                        
 30 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:42.08    1:42.50        
                  48.97     1:42.50 (53.53)                                        
 31 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:39.62    1:42.72        
 32 Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               1:50.01    1:43.17        
                  49.31     1:43.17 (53.86)                                        
 33 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.13    1:43.25        
                  48.30     1:43.25 (54.95)                                        
 34 Baker, Bryce M            11 NDAC-MR              1:55.59    1:43.37        
                  48.96     1:43.37 (54.41)                                        
 35 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.18    1:43.96        
 36 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:50.13    1:44.65        
                  51.04     1:44.65 (53.61)                                        
 37 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:44.67        
                  50.40     1:44.67 (54.27)                                        
 38 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT              1:46.73    1:44.96        
                  52.20     1:44.96 (52.76)                                        
 39 Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT              1:50.31    1:45.52        
                  49.09     1:45.52 (56.43)                                        
 40 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:59.56    1:46.16        
                  51.08     1:46.16 (55.08)                                        
 41 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              3:12.62    1:47.21        
                  50.00     1:47.21 (57.21)                                        
 42 Spahic, Harris            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.87    1:47.62        
                  52.32     1:47.62 (55.30)                                        
 43 Monahan, Michael          12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.07    1:48.38        
                  50.28     1:48.38 (58.10)                                        
 44 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:48.55    1:48.45        
                  51.86     1:48.45 (56.59)                                        
 45 Stamm, Charles T          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.89    1:49.91        
 46 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:57.62    1:50.70        
                  53.44     1:50.70 (57.26)                                        
 47 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:51.12        
                  50.50   1:51.12 (1:00.62)                                        
 48 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              2:13.62    1:51.74        
                  54.25     1:51.74 (57.49)                                        
 49 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.23    1:52.02        
                  53.86     1:52.02 (58.16)                                        
 50 Viotto, Jordan A          11 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:52.26        
                  54.01     1:52.26 (58.25)                                        
 51 Orbe, Gabriel             11 The Eagles-NJ        1:39.13    1:53.27        
                  54.51     1:53.27 (58.76)                                        
 52 Yanos, Athan J            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.97    1:53.80        
                  50.59   1:53.80 (1:03.21)                                        
 53 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD              2:00.10    1:54.09        
                  56.51     1:54.09 (57.58)                                        
 54 Douber, Tom               12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.00    1:54.71        
                  54.15   1:54.71 (1:00.56)                                        
 55 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.10    1:54.78        
                  55.14     1:54.78 (59.64)                                        
 56 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR              2:16.97    1:56.43        
                  55.64   1:56.43 (1:00.79)                                        
 57 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              2:01.05    1:56.79        
                  56.70   1:56.79 (1:00.09)                                        
 58 Saich, Max M              11 SPAR-MR              1:59.35    1:58.27        
                  57.92   1:58.27 (1:00.35)                                        
 59 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.02    2:08.32        
                1:01.29   2:08.32 (1:07.03)                                        
 60 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              2:19.51    2:09.73        
                1:01.99   2:09.73 (1:07.74)                                        
 61 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:11.58        
 -- Tran, Bryan               12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.47         DQ        
      False start
                  48.48          DQ (50.98)                                        
 -- Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            1:50.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.86        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 -- Snyder, Jamison           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:06.92        DQ (1:20.79)                                        
 -- Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:55.86         NS        
 -- Malkovskiy, Eli           12 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.00         NS        
                  48.09                                                            
 -- Sudol, Adrian j           12 Sharks-NJ            1:54.09         NS        
 -- Katz, David C             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00         NS        
 -- Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:43.30         NS        
 -- Porges, Dylan R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.87        SCR        
 -- Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Green, Ryan L             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.30        SCR        
 -- Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.40        SCR        
 -- Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ     1:39.26        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT              1:51.54        SCR        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.37        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              1:45.76        SCR        
 -- Houghton II, Timothy T    11 WHAT-CT              1:56.83        SCR        
 -- Wechter, Max              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.83        SCR        
 -- Young, Goerdie H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.12        SCR        
 -- Kim, Jeremy               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:50.23        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Martin F         11 NBS-MR               2:09.53        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT                30.84      30.05 ZONE   
  2 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.52 ZONE   
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR                33.98      33.23 JO     
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                41.89      33.39 JO     
  5 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT                32.63      33.74 JO     
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR                35.68      34.20 JO     
  7 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT                33.68      34.57 JO     
  8 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ       33.84      34.75 JO     
  9 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ       35.04      34.82 JO     
 10 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ       36.30      35.18 JO     
 11 Choi, Andrew H            12 Marlins-MR             43.60      35.37 JO     
 12 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR                 35.96      35.60 JO     
 13 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR                 36.75      36.06 JO     
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           11 Marlins-MR             35.87      36.08 JO     
 15 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR             46.35      36.26 JO     
 16 Tran, Bryan               12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      36.28 JO     
 17 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR                 43.21      37.22 JO     
 18 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ       38.43      37.65        
 19 Pearson, Matthew B        12 SMST-CT                46.14      37.73        
 20 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT      37.84        
 21 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 43.52      37.89        
 22 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT                39.28      38.41        
 23 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ       40.55      38.91        
 24 Fagan, Timothy P          12 COND-MR                50.00      38.94        
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ       40.26      39.00        
 26 Viotto, Jordan A          11 Morris County-NJ       38.36      39.45        
 27 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ              46.09      39.92        
 28 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD                52.16      40.07        
 29 Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT                36.45      40.16        
 30 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 43.26      40.17        
 31 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT                39.15      40.35        
 32 Shatouhy, Holden J        11 Scarlet-NJ             45.03      40.41        
 33 Park, Matthew H           11 Scarlet-NJ             45.23      40.45        
 34 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              1:01.39      41.24        
 35 Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT                41.79      41.49        
 36 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT                47.56      42.49        
 37 Yehia, Isalam H           11 Scarlet-NJ             50.03      42.93        
 38 Chung, Daniel             11 Scarlet-NJ             47.66      43.01        
 39 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD                53.16      43.40        
 40 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 52.23      43.73        
 41 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD                47.31      44.48        
 42 Halbach, Theodore C       11 Scarlet-NJ             45.00      45.39        
 43 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 56.67      45.48        
 44 Carrazzone, Alexander C   12 SPAR-MR                47.46      47.03        
 45 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                51.53      49.53        
 46 Iaiennaro, Nicolas D      11 WHAT-CT                50.86      50.62        
 47 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                53.31      51.54        
 48 Rand, Jack S              11 LBA-MR                 51.88      52.52        
 49 Devine, J.T.              11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      53.03        
 50 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR              1:10.79      57.70        
 51 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              1:00.51      58.18        
 52 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       12 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.56        
 53 Kim, Benjamin S           12 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:01.04        
 -- Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR                 40.81         DQ        
      False start
 -- Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:03.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sampat, Addi J            12 COND-MR              1:10.00         NS        
 -- Choi, Jonathan            11 Scarlet-NJ             44.69         NS        
 -- Sudol, Adrian j           12 Sharks-NJ              54.09         NS        
 -- Katz, David C             11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00         NS        
 -- Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR                 55.00        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT                50.78        SCR        
 -- Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ             37.89        SCR        
 -- Houghton II, Timothy T    11 WHAT-CT                50.51        SCR        
 -- Liu, Ian                  11 Scarlet-NJ             39.00        SCR        
 -- Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ       36.61        SCR        
 -- Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ             44.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              1:12.44    1:07.90 ZONE   
                  31.84     1:07.90 (36.06)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               1:11.92    1:08.17 ZONE   
                  31.90     1:08.17 (36.27)                                        
  3 Baldini, Michael X        12 WHAT-CT              1:13.26    1:15.36 JO     
                  34.47     1:15.36 (40.89)                                        
  4 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              1:15.92    1:15.60 JO     
                  35.65     1:15.60 (39.95)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.19     1:16.04 (40.85)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              1:28.87    1:16.90 JO     
  7 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.47    1:17.17 JO     
                  35.59     1:17.17 (41.58)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              1:23.72    1:18.11 JO     
                  34.61     1:18.11 (43.50)                                        
  9 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT              1:21.97    1:18.33 JO     
                  37.29     1:18.33 (41.04)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:19.48 JO     
                  36.74     1:19.48 (42.74)                                        
 11 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               1:21.45    1:20.92 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.92 (43.67)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:23.39        
                  38.87     1:23.39 (44.52)                                        
 13 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     1:28.18    1:24.34        
                  39.76     1:24.34 (44.58)                                        
 14 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.40    1:24.72        
                  38.66     1:24.72 (46.06)                                        
 15 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              1:37.01    1:25.02        
                  40.42     1:25.02 (44.60)                                        
 16 Ercan, Ege                12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.29    1:26.17        
                  39.61     1:26.17 (46.56)                                        
 17 Hagberg, John B           12 WHAT-CT              1:25.14    1:26.47        
                  38.72     1:26.47 (47.75)                                        
 18 Cormier, Zachary J        12 UN-CG-CT                  NT    1:26.61        
                  39.00     1:26.61 (47.61)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               1:23.54    1:27.29        
                  38.68     1:27.29 (48.61)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.82    1:27.51        
                  39.32     1:27.51 (48.19)                                        
 21 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.92    1:27.54        
                  39.75     1:27.54 (47.79)                                        
 22 Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           1:24.48    1:27.71        
                  39.96     1:27.71 (47.75)                                        
 23 Lemus, Taylor             12 WHAT-CT              1:31.90    1:27.96        
                  40.37     1:27.96 (47.59)                                        
 24 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.21    1:28.38        
                  39.45     1:28.38 (48.93)                                        
 25 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:40.60    1:28.63        
                  39.60     1:28.63 (49.03)                                        
 26 Tran, Bryan               12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:29.14        
                  41.21     1:29.14 (47.93)                                        
 27 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              1:45.11    1:31.42        
                  41.97     1:31.42 (49.45)                                        
 28 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           1:42.08    1:32.21        
                  40.30     1:32.21 (51.91)                                        
 29 Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.79    1:32.30        
                  40.76     1:32.30 (51.54)                                        
 30 Gallant, Will W           11 WHAT-CT              1:27.15    1:32.68        
                  41.09     1:32.68 (51.59)                                        
 31 Kim, Jeremy               11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:33.77        
 32 Stoski, Michael J         11 LBA-MR               1:56.53    1:34.83        
                  43.12     1:34.83 (51.71)                                        
 33 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:47.31    1:35.29        
                  44.65     1:35.29 (50.64)                                        
 34 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:36.69        
                  43.07     1:36.69 (53.62)                                        
 35 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              1:51.17    1:37.05        
                  44.43     1:37.05 (52.62)                                        
 36 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.20    1:38.31        
                  42.99     1:38.31 (55.32)                                        
 37 Spahic, Harris            11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:39.00        
                  44.19     1:39.00 (54.81)                                        
 38 Finnerty, William K       11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.66        
 39 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              1:50.11    1:39.91        
                  45.26     1:39.91 (54.65)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD              1:39.10    1:42.62        
                  48.09     1:42.62 (54.53)                                        
 41 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           2:05.89    1:42.96        
                  45.58     1:42.96 (57.38)                                        
 42 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT              1:54.69    1:46.49        
                  48.70     1:46.49 (57.79)                                        
 43 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              2:10.96    1:52.22        
                  50.38   1:52.22 (1:01.84)                                        
 44 Bachar, Itay              11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:54.15        
 45 Snyder, Jamison           11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:59.53        
                  49.79   1:59.53 (1:09.74)                                        
 46 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               2:22.78    2:09.52        
                  57.33   2:09.52 (1:12.19)                                        
 47 Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              2:19.51    2:41.09        
                1:10.53   2:41.09 (1:30.56)                                        
 -- Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.82          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              1:40.25         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.30          DQ (48.43)                                        
 -- Biebel, Brody W           11 SMST-CT              2:00.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wechter, Max              12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.05        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT              2:11.45        SCR        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               1:36.06        SCR        
 -- Bachard, Riley P          12 SMST-CT              1:39.57        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              1:32.56        SCR        
 -- Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:55.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:39.79  11-12 ZONE
              2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              2:33.56    2:34.56 ZONE   
                1:12.76   2:34.56 (1:21.80)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              2:47.52    2:42.75 JO     
                1:17.95   2:42.75 (1:24.80)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              2:44.12    2:43.79 JO     
                1:17.27   2:43.79 (1:26.52)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           11 COND-MR              2:53.61    2:43.87 JO     
                1:17.46   2:43.87 (1:26.41)                                        
  5 Motmans, Nick E           12 CDOG-CT              2:48.72    2:51.00 JO     
                1:21.18   2:51.00 (1:29.82)                                        
  6 Cava, Thomas M            12 Morris County-NJ     2:57.83    2:51.30 JO     
                1:24.02   2:51.30 (1:27.28)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            12 COND-MR              2:57.79    2:51.79 JO     
                1:25.13   2:51.79 (1:26.66)                                        
  8 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:48.65    2:52.20 JO     
                1:18.70   2:52.20 (1:33.50)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              2:59.46    2:52.75 JO     
                1:20.79   2:52.75 (1:31.96)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel J         12 COND-MR              2:55.19    2:55.29 JO     
 11 Crowe, Zack H             11 Morris County-NJ     2:51.10    2:55.98 JO     
                1:22.31   2:55.98 (1:33.67)                                        
 12 Chen, Jonathan E          11 Morris County-NJ     2:59.10    2:58.05 JO     
                1:20.20   2:58.05 (1:37.85)                                        
 13 You, Austin A             12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:59.73 JO     
                1:27.28   2:59.73 (1:32.45)                                        
 14 Liu, Alex J               11 NDAC-MR              3:17.02    3:00.12        
                1:25.87   3:00.12 (1:34.25)                                        
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           12 COND-MR              3:51.39    3:00.83        
                1:26.06   3:00.83 (1:34.77)                                        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              3:12.90    3:01.03        
                1:26.94   3:01.03 (1:34.09)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jacob            12 LBA-MR               3:04.87    3:01.44        
                1:27.59   3:01.44 (1:33.85)                                        
 18 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     3:06.90    3:02.97        
                1:28.19   3:02.97 (1:34.78)                                        
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              3:18.51    3:05.20        
                1:31.07   3:05.20 (1:34.13)                                        
 20 Dino, Jacob V             12 Morris County-NJ     2:58.72    3:05.63        
                1:29.63   3:05.63 (1:36.00)                                        
 21 Mayorov, Nikolai          12 COND-MR              3:25.06    3:05.91        
                1:30.79   3:05.91 (1:35.12)                                        
 22 Doherty, Sean P           12 COND-MR              3:10.80    3:06.28        
                1:27.65   3:06.28 (1:38.63)                                        
 23 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               2:56.87    3:07.57        
                1:25.82   3:07.57 (1:41.75)                                        
 24 Orbe, Gabriel             11 The Eagles-NJ        2:59.35    3:09.07        
                1:30.53   3:09.07 (1:38.54)                                        
 25 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           3:35.08    3:09.82        
                1:26.50   3:09.82 (1:43.32)                                        
 26 Chan, Justin              12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:11.14        
                1:29.02   3:11.14 (1:42.12)                                        
 27 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               3:38.54    3:11.34        
                1:31.76   3:11.34 (1:39.58)                                        
 28 Ritchie, Ellis M          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:12.66        
                1:28.75   3:12.66 (1:43.91)                                        
 29 Boiko, Mark G             12 Morris County-NJ     3:26.40    3:12.84        
                1:29.44   3:12.84 (1:43.40)                                        
 30 Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           3:16.37    3:13.11        
                1:29.35   3:13.11 (1:43.76)                                        
 31 Quinones, DJ              12 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  3:08.89    3:16.22        
                1:32.56   3:16.22 (1:43.66)                                        
 32 Burton, Jacob W           12 CDOG-CT              3:19.74    3:16.44        
                1:38.37   3:16.44 (1:38.07)                                        
 33 Orlando, Louis A          12 COND-MR              3:32.88    3:16.83        
                1:32.81   3:16.83 (1:44.02)                                        
 34 Gallo, Domenic A          11 Eels-AD              3:33.85    3:17.81        
                1:33.48   3:17.81 (1:44.33)                                        
 35 Pearson, Matthew B        12 SMST-CT              3:14.21    3:18.44        
                1:36.38   3:18.44 (1:42.06)                                        
 36 Gallo, Salvatore R        12 Eels-AD              3:40.85    3:19.43        
                1:35.38   3:19.43 (1:44.05)                                        
 37 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            3:45.09    3:25.27        
                1:35.99   3:25.27 (1:49.28)                                        
 38 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               4:01.95    3:25.44        
                1:38.53   3:25.44 (1:46.91)                                        
 39 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              3:41.62    3:31.17        
                1:46.63   3:31.17 (1:44.54)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Patrick M        11 Eels-AD              3:12.82    3:31.80        
                1:48.44   3:31.80 (1:43.36)                                        
 41 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    11 COND-MR              3:55.17    3:40.41        
                1:46.78   3:40.41 (1:53.63)                                        
 -- Mellitt, Brendan W        11 CDOG-CT              4:27.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                2:09.43        DQ (2:03.94)                                        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              3:03.31        SCR        
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            12 NDAC-MR              3:00.83        SCR        
 -- Tarabar, Yasin M          12 CDOG-CT              3:56.54        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZONE
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ       27.90      27.59 ZONE   
  2 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ       28.01      28.08 JO     
  3 Valenzuela, Zachary       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.60      28.40 JO     
  4 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR                29.63      29.27        
  5 Slattery, Ryan T          14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.76      29.32        
  6 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR                29.72      29.39        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR                30.93      29.45        
  8 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT                29.79      29.70        
  9 Bradshaw, Christen        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.09      29.92        
 10 Katsev, Yuri              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      30.20        
 11 Hernandez, Andres         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.89      30.57        
 12 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR                41.36      30.62        
 13 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR                31.11      30.86        
 14 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT                30.26      30.89        
 15 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT                30.78      30.90        
 16 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR                30.00      31.00        
 17 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR                 28.89      31.13        
 18 Baltaytis, Jacob          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      31.60        
 19 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR                32.38      31.74        
 20 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR                 31.65      31.87        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR                34.34      32.51        
 22 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT                36.73      33.25        
 23 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ       34.17      33.30        
 24 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR                34.98      33.43        
 25 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR                33.85      33.49        
 26 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT                34.14      33.79        
 27 Renaud, Ean W             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      34.22        
 28 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR                 41.87      34.36        
 29 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ              35.98      35.57        
 30 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR                39.66      36.23        
 31 Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT                39.08      37.08        
 32 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR                39.93      37.84        
 33 Jordan, Ryan D            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.88      38.02        
 34 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR                 41.68      40.16        
 35 Chichester, Andrew        14 SMST-CT                40.49      40.19        
 -- Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT                27.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Stumo, Tor                14 WHAT-CT                27.74         NS        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ              34.09         NS        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT                29.30        SCR        
 -- Chin, Kyle R              14 LBA-MR                 40.00        SCR        
 -- Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT                33.54        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR                 32.84        SCR        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR                39.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Zachary       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.60    1:01.29 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.29 (31.67)                                        
  2 Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT              1:01.23    1:01.78 JO     
  3 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.24    1:01.89 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.89 (32.41)                                        
  4 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:00.72    1:02.55 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.55 (32.99)                                        
  5 Katsev, Yuri              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.76     1:03.50 (32.74)                                        
  6 Cho, William              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.49    1:03.55 JO     
                  31.44     1:03.55 (32.11)                                        
  7 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              1:04.09    1:03.95 JO     
                  30.94     1:03.95 (33.01)                                        
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:07.72    1:04.27        
                  30.75     1:04.27 (33.52)                                        
  9 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:05.32        
                  31.37     1:05.32 (33.95)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Andres         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.69    1:06.25        
                  30.88     1:06.25 (35.37)                                        
 11 Bradshaw, Christen        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.35    1:07.19        
                  31.80     1:07.19 (35.39)                                        
 12 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.73    1:08.12        
                  31.81     1:08.12 (36.31)                                        
 13 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              1:11.04    1:08.91        
                  33.18     1:08.91 (35.73)                                        
 14 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              1:10.50    1:09.16        
                  31.98     1:09.16 (37.18)                                        
 15 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.23    1:09.90        
 16 Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              1:18.66    1:09.98        
                  33.98     1:09.98 (36.00)                                        
 17 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:08.07    1:10.08        
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:16.69    1:10.26        
                  33.77     1:10.26 (36.49)                                        
 19 Baltaytis, Jacob          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.97        
                  33.95     1:10.97 (37.02)                                        
 20 Wu, Mike A                14 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:11.70        
                  34.46     1:11.70 (37.24)                                        
 21 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:13.65    1:12.28        
                  34.97     1:12.28 (37.31)                                        
 22 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:17.92    1:12.29        
                  34.84     1:12.29 (37.45)                                        
 23 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.33    1:12.35        
                  34.50     1:12.35 (37.85)                                        
 24 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            1:17.09    1:13.64        
                  35.01     1:13.64 (38.63)                                        
 25 Renaud, Ean W             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:14.13        
                  35.12     1:14.13 (39.01)                                        
 26 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              1:14.59    1:14.18        
 27 Ennis, Sean               14 WHAT-CT              1:11.80    1:14.63        
                  35.37     1:14.63 (39.26)                                        
 28 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              1:18.39    1:16.71        
                  36.51     1:16.71 (40.20)                                        
 29 Chin, Kyle R              14 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.02        
                  38.26     1:20.02 (41.76)                                        
 30 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:32.99    1:20.40        
                  39.65     1:20.40 (40.75)                                        
 31 Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT              1:24.46    1:21.20        
                  38.06     1:21.20 (43.14)                                        
 32 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:26.54    1:22.24        
                  38.77     1:22.24 (43.47)                                        
 33 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ            1:23.09    1:23.77        
 34 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              1:28.54    1:24.23        
                  39.55     1:24.23 (44.68)                                        
 35 Chichester, Andrew        14 SMST-CT              1:20.49    1:31.69        
                  41.87     1:31.69 (49.82)                                        
 36 Lei, John                 13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.66        
                  44.49     1:39.66 (55.17)                                        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ            1:19.23         NS        
 -- Pang, Stephen Y           13 WHAT-CT              1:06.63        SCR        
 -- Bautista, Roger O         13 Sharks-NJ            1:23.48        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.00        SCR        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              1:01.12        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:23.95        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Ryan D            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.03        SCR        
 -- Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:09.82        SCR        
 -- Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:16.11        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:08.42        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.69  13-14 ZONE
              2:20.99  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        2:10.99    2:14.15 JO     
                1:05.02   2:14.15 (1:09.13)                                        
  2 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              2:19.05    2:14.98 JO     
                1:04.65   2:14.98 (1:10.33)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.96    2:15.15 JO     
                1:04.97   2:15.15 (1:10.18)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              2:11.43    2:15.74 JO     
                1:05.16   2:15.74 (1:10.58)                                        
  5 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.11    2:15.77 JO     
                1:05.60   2:15.77 (1:10.17)                                        
  6 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:17.89    2:16.14 JO     
                1:06.16   2:16.14 (1:09.98)                                        
  7 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.05    2:16.27 JO     
                1:05.75   2:16.27 (1:10.52)                                        
  8 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:15.80    2:18.71 JO     
                1:08.95   2:18.71 (1:09.76)                                        
  9 Stumo, Tor                14 WHAT-CT              2:12.35    2:19.14 JO     
                1:07.44   2:19.14 (1:11.70)                                        
 10 Seo, Michael              13 The Eagles-NJ        2:15.65    2:19.30 JO     
                1:04.82   2:19.30 (1:14.48)                                        
 11 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:17.83    2:19.40 JO     
                1:07.84   2:19.40 (1:11.56)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:24.39    2:20.15 JO     
                1:06.13   2:20.15 (1:14.02)                                        
 12 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              2:26.73    2:20.15 JO     
                1:08.50   2:20.15 (1:11.65)                                        
 14 Orbe, Andres              13 The Eagles-NJ        2:25.12    2:20.23 JO     
                1:07.44   2:20.23 (1:12.79)                                        
 15 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:29.34    2:20.84 JO     
                1:08.18   2:20.84 (1:12.66)                                        
 16 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:25.05    2:22.08        
                1:08.71   2:22.08 (1:13.37)                                        
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:25.28    2:22.60        
                1:09.49   2:22.60 (1:13.11)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:26.95    2:22.63        
                1:09.19   2:22.63 (1:13.44)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              2:24.00    2:24.74        
                1:10.50   2:24.74 (1:14.24)                                        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:25.62        
                1:12.24   2:25.62 (1:13.38)                                        
 21 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:38.64    2:25.88        
                1:10.21   2:25.88 (1:15.67)                                        
 22 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               2:46.41    2:26.15        
                1:10.15   2:26.15 (1:16.00)                                        
 23 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              2:34.81    2:27.00        
                1:09.32   2:27.00 (1:17.68)                                        
 24 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.84    2:28.49        
                1:09.67   2:28.49 (1:18.82)                                        
 25 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              2:27.72    2:28.65        
                1:11.44   2:28.65 (1:17.21)                                        
 26 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.56    2:29.29        
                1:12.43   2:29.29 (1:16.86)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              2:35.91    2:29.46        
                1:10.73   2:29.46 (1:18.73)                                        
 28 Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              2:41.54    2:31.98        
                1:12.86   2:31.98 (1:19.12)                                        
 29 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              2:40.55    2:32.03        
                1:14.51   2:32.03 (1:17.52)                                        
 30 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:36.05    2:32.93        
                1:13.99   2:32.93 (1:18.94)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              2:53.52    2:34.00        
                1:13.95   2:34.00 (1:20.05)                                        
 32 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:45.15    2:34.46        
                1:15.47   2:34.46 (1:18.99)                                        
 33 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.51    2:34.52        
                1:14.75   2:34.52 (1:19.77)                                        
 34 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              3:20.87    2:34.62        
                1:12.27   2:34.62 (1:22.35)                                        
 35 Lee, Patrick M            13 COND-MR              2:40.72    2:39.11        
                1:17.05   2:39.11 (1:22.06)                                        
 36 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            2:56.94    2:45.03        
                1:19.38   2:45.03 (1:25.65)                                        
 37 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:43.94    2:46.80        
                1:20.32   2:46.80 (1:26.48)                                        
 38 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              3:15.75    2:48.80        
                1:20.53   2:48.80 (1:28.27)                                        
 39 Chin, Kyle R              14 LBA-MR               3:30.00    2:58.94        
 40 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              3:15.34    3:03.03        
                1:26.81   3:03.03 (1:36.22)                                        
 41 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ            3:10.09    3:09.15        
 -- Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              2:36.91         NS        
 -- Sarza, Raymon a           13 Sharks-NJ            2:27.09         NS        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ            3:00.09         NS        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR              3:40.00        SCR        
 -- Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:25.12        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              2:15.62        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:31.40        SCR        
 -- Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT              2:20.65        SCR        
 -- Ennis, Sean               14 WHAT-CT              2:38.23        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:29.57        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               3:02.59        SCR        
 -- Wu, Mike A                14 COND-MR              2:56.41        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.52    1:07.76 ZONE   
                  34.24     1:07.76 (33.52)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachary       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.40    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.29 (35.98)                                        
  3 Katsev, Yuri              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.57 JO     
                  35.14     1:10.57 (35.43)                                        
  4 Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT              1:08.63    1:11.07 JO     
                  34.17     1:11.07 (36.90)                                        
  5 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.25    1:11.42 JO     
                  35.20     1:11.42 (36.22)                                        
  6 Cho, William              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.18    1:11.72 JO     
                  35.66     1:11.72 (36.06)                                        
  7 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.54    1:12.73 JO     
                  34.50     1:12.73 (38.23)                                        
  8 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:13.44    1:13.09 JO     
                  35.69     1:13.09 (37.40)                                        
  9 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              1:14.81    1:13.15 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.15 (38.01)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:13.81 JO     
                  36.36     1:13.81 (37.45)                                        
 11 Bradshaw, Christen        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.02    1:13.85 JO     
 12 Slattery, Ryan T          14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.22    1:13.96 JO     
                  35.58     1:13.96 (38.38)                                        
 13 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:16.39        
                  37.45     1:16.39 (38.94)                                        
 14 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.56    1:16.64        
                  36.36     1:16.64 (40.28)                                        
 15 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               1:19.82    1:17.07        
                  37.27     1:17.07 (39.80)                                        
 16 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              1:13.34    1:17.22        
                  37.34     1:17.22 (39.88)                                        
 17 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               1:11.85    1:17.49        
                  36.83     1:17.49 (40.66)                                        
 18 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:17.59        
                  37.90     1:17.59 (39.69)                                        
 19 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              1:22.25    1:17.61        
                  37.81     1:17.61 (39.80)                                        
 20 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:27.34    1:18.58        
                  38.50     1:18.58 (40.08)                                        
 21 Baltaytis, Jacob          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.95        
                  38.04     1:18.95 (40.91)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Andres         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.68    1:19.57        
                  38.54     1:19.57 (41.03)                                        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:19.89        
                  39.62     1:19.89 (40.27)                                        
 24 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.67    1:20.39        
                  39.34     1:20.39 (41.05)                                        
 25 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              1:21.69    1:22.56        
                  40.07     1:22.56 (42.49)                                        
 26 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:26.34    1:23.05        
                  39.73     1:23.05 (43.32)                                        
 27 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:23.30        
                  40.91     1:23.30 (42.39)                                        
 28 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:29.46    1:24.01        
                  41.10     1:24.01 (42.91)                                        
 29 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:24.44        
                  40.01     1:24.44 (44.43)                                        
 30 Renaud, Ean W             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.37        
                  40.97     1:25.37 (44.40)                                        
 31 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:25.95        
                  41.84     1:25.95 (44.11)                                        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              1:33.10    1:26.36        
                  42.84     1:26.36 (43.52)                                        
 33 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            1:28.05    1:28.77        
                  43.27     1:28.77 (45.50)                                        
 34 Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT              1:33.75    1:30.32        
                  42.98     1:30.32 (47.34)                                        
 35 Chichester, Andrew        14 SMST-CT              1:25.49    1:32.07        
                  43.75     1:32.07 (48.32)                                        
 36 Jordan, Ryan D            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.13    1:33.25        
                  44.72     1:33.25 (48.53)                                        
 37 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              1:48.46    1:33.99        
                  45.19     1:33.99 (48.80)                                        
 38 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:35.68        
                  45.43     1:35.68 (50.25)                                        
 39 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:59.68    1:41.36        
                  50.21     1:41.36 (51.15)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               2:10.63    1:45.73        
                  50.44     1:45.73 (55.29)                                        
 -- Stumo, Tor                14 WHAT-CT              1:20.09    1:21.95        
      Declared false start
                  40.11     1:21.95 (41.84)                                        
 -- Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              1:18.00        SCR        
 -- Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.94        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              1:23.11        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.34        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:41.19        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              1:16.46        SCR        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:34.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.64    2:25.75 ZONE   
                  34.84     1:12.35 (37.51)     1:49.79 (37.44)     2:25.75 (35.96)
  2 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.51    2:34.05 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.71 (39.10)     1:55.78 (40.07)     2:34.05 (38.27)
  3 Katsev, Yuri              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:34.58 JO     
                  36.36     1:14.85 (38.49)     1:56.11 (41.26)     2:34.58 (38.47)
  4 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              2:40.96    2:34.87 JO     
                                1:16.46 ( )   2:34.87 (1:18.41)                    
  5 Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT              2:31.16    2:37.53 JO     
                                1:14.51 ( )   2:37.53 (1:23.02)                    
  6 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:40.81    2:39.95 JO     
                  37.60     1:17.34 (39.74)     1:58.13 (40.79)     2:39.95 (41.82)
  7 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              2:39.59    2:41.16 JO     
                  37.99     1:19.11 (41.12)     2:01.43 (42.32)     2:41.16 (39.73)
  8 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:41.48 JO     
                  38.91     1:20.02 (41.11)     2:01.66 (41.64)     2:41.48 (39.82)
  9 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:42.39        
                  38.36     1:20.11 (41.75)     2:02.10 (41.99)     2:42.39 (40.29)
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.02    2:43.10        
                  37.59     1:18.99 (41.40)     2:01.16 (42.17)     2:43.10 (41.94)
 11 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              2:57.13    2:43.82        
                  38.95     1:21.00 (42.05)     2:03.52 (42.52)     2:43.82 (40.30)
 12 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:38.51    2:46.82        
                  38.88     1:20.98 (42.10)     2:04.13 (43.15)     2:46.82 (42.69)
 13 Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              2:58.49    2:48.97        
                  39.73     1:23.41 (43.68)     2:05.79 (42.38)     2:48.97 (43.18)
 14 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.29    2:49.48        
                  40.49     1:24.82 (44.33)     2:07.42 (42.60)     2:49.48 (42.06)
 15 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.23    2:51.24        
                  41.40     1:24.96 (43.56)     2:08.87 (43.91)     2:51.24 (42.37)
 16 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              3:02.71    2:55.11        
                  41.62     1:26.94 (45.32)     2:11.70 (44.76)     2:55.11 (43.41)
 17 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              3:10.60    2:59.06        
                  42.76     1:28.47 (45.71)     2:14.38 (45.91)     2:59.06 (44.68)
 18 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:01.39        
                  41.42     1:26.48 (45.06)     2:13.94 (47.46)     3:01.39 (47.45)
 19 Wu, Mike A                14 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:03.77        
                  43.94     1:28.96 (45.02)     2:17.56 (48.60)     3:03.77 (46.21)
 20 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            3:20.08    3:05.25        
                  44.06     1:31.99 (47.93)     2:19.14 (47.15)     3:05.25 (46.11)
 21 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              3:15.37    3:06.32        
                  44.57     1:31.48 (46.91)     2:20.07 (48.59)     3:06.32 (46.25)
 22 Ennis, Sean               14 WHAT-CT              2:55.75    3:07.81        
                  44.20     1:32.44 (48.24)     2:21.77 (49.33)     3:07.81 (46.04)
 23 Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT              3:16.52    3:10.15        
                  45.73     1:34.62 (48.89)     2:23.31 (48.69)     3:10.15 (46.84)
 24 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              3:31.59    3:18.35        
                                                    2:29.36 ( )     3:18.35 (48.99)
 25 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:21.92        
                  46.01     1:37.50 (51.49)     2:30.46 (52.96)     3:21.92 (51.46)
 26 Chichester, Andrew        14 SMST-CT              3:00.49    3:31.20        
                  47.59     1:44.09 (56.50)   3:31.20 (1:47.11)                    
 27 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:38.99        
                  52.03     1:49.98 (57.95)     2:47.16 (57.18)     3:38.99 (51.83)
 28 Lei, John                 13 COND-MR              3:30.00    4:16.57        
                  59.59   2:06.36 (1:06.77)   4:16.57 (2:10.21)                    
 -- O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:58.96         NS        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:43.87        SCR        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR              3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Ryan D            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Ryan T          14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.54    1:17.80 ZONE   
                  36.37     1:17.80 (41.43)                                        
  2 Valenzuela, Zachary       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.17    1:17.90 ZONE   
                  36.99     1:17.90 (40.91)                                        
  3 Cho, William              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.92    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.20 (41.75)                                        
  4 Renaud, Ean W             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:21.06 JO     
                  38.49     1:21.06 (42.57)                                        
  5 Katsev, Yuri              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:22.68 JO     
                  38.97     1:22.68 (43.71)                                        
  6 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              1:20.30    1:22.82 JO     
                  38.81     1:22.82 (44.01)                                        
  7 Bradshaw, Christen        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.17    1:23.09 JO     
                  39.37     1:23.09 (43.72)                                        
  8 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:20.23    1:23.86 JO     
                  40.31     1:23.86 (43.55)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               1:17.82    1:24.16 JO     
                  38.79     1:24.16 (45.37)                                        
 10 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              1:23.48    1:24.61 JO     
                  40.09     1:24.61 (44.52)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Andres         14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.54    1:25.18 JO     
                  38.89     1:25.18 (46.29)                                        
 12 Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:25.37 JO     
                  40.72     1:25.37 (44.65)                                        
 13 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:34.25    1:27.74        
                  41.27     1:27.74 (46.47)                                        
 14 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.66    1:28.24        
                  41.61     1:28.24 (46.63)                                        
 15 Baltaytis, Jacob          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.91        
                  41.03     1:28.91 (47.88)                                        
 16 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              1:55.37    1:29.80        
                  41.95     1:29.80 (47.85)                                        
 17 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:32.06        
                  43.52     1:32.06 (48.54)                                        
 18 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              1:35.04    1:32.49        
                  44.24     1:32.49 (48.25)                                        
 19 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:36.42    1:32.91        
                  43.41     1:32.91 (49.50)                                        
 20 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.69    1:33.18        
                  44.01     1:33.18 (49.17)                                        
 21 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:33.98        
                  43.74     1:33.98 (50.24)                                        
 22 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:38.25    1:34.09        
                  44.74     1:34.09 (49.35)                                        
 23 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              1:47.93    1:36.93        
                  43.78     1:36.93 (53.15)                                        
 24 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              1:42.70    1:38.04        
                  46.66     1:38.04 (51.38)                                        
 25 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:46.62    1:39.37        
                  47.07     1:39.37 (52.30)                                        
 26 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               1:50.17    1:41.06        
                  46.14     1:41.06 (54.92)                                        
 27 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:44.38    1:42.19        
                  49.14     1:42.19 (53.05)                                        
 28 Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT              1:45.64    1:43.70        
                  49.47     1:43.70 (54.23)                                        
 29 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:48.46    1:44.74        
                  49.06     1:44.74 (55.68)                                        
 30 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              1:51.11    1:44.90        
                  49.06     1:44.90 (55.84)                                        
 31 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:50.47    1:45.50        
                  49.38     1:45.50 (56.12)                                        
 32 Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ            1:32.09    1:53.04        
                  52.64   1:53.04 (1:00.40)                                        
 33 Chichester, Andrew        14 SMST-CT              1:35.49    1:56.98        
                  54.88   1:56.98 (1:02.10)                                        
 34 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              2:11.60    1:58.76        
                  54.26   1:58.76 (1:04.50)                                        
 35 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              2:04.04    1:59.88        
                  57.83   1:59.88 (1:02.05)                                        
 36 Jordan, Ryan D            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:06.47        
                1:00.30   2:06.47 (1:06.17)                                        
 -- Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:35.06         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.73          DQ (47.17)                                        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.00        SCR        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              1:44.83        SCR        
 -- Lipton, Evan N            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.28        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              1:19.62        SCR        
 -- Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              1:32.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Zachary       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.20    2:44.72 ZONE   
                  38.52     1:20.61 (42.09)     2:01.96 (41.35)     2:44.72 (42.76)
  2 Cho, William              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.26    2:52.87 JO     
                  39.81     1:22.99 (43.18)     2:06.52 (43.53)     2:52.87 (46.35)
  3 Renaud, Ean W             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:54.71 JO     
                  39.18     1:24.29 (45.11)     2:10.83 (46.54)     2:54.71 (43.88)
  4 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              2:56.43    2:58.28 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.08 (44.86)     2:11.52 (46.44)     2:58.28 (46.76)
  5 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.68    2:58.37 JO     
                  39.90     1:25.24 (45.34)     2:12.18 (46.94)     2:58.37 (46.19)
  6 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.15    3:06.48        
                  41.89     1:29.47 (47.58)     2:17.19 (47.72)     3:06.48 (49.29)
  7 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              3:01.60    3:08.01        
                  41.69     1:28.28 (46.59)     2:17.72 (49.44)     3:08.01 (50.29)
  8 Baltaytis, Jacob          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:08.42        
                  40.71     1:29.34 (48.63)     2:18.68 (49.34)     3:08.42 (49.74)
  9 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              3:27.13    3:16.40        
                  45.49     1:34.87 (49.38)     2:25.21 (50.34)     3:16.40 (51.19)
 10 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              3:09.44    3:18.59        
                  44.41     1:34.00 (49.59)     2:26.48 (52.48)     3:18.59 (52.11)
 11 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:20.31        
                  47.18     1:38.75 (51.57)     2:31.50 (52.75)     3:20.31 (48.81)
 12 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     3:09.98    3:20.47        
                  45.86     1:36.51 (50.65)     2:30.52 (54.01)     3:20.47 (49.95)
 13 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              3:22.25    3:21.00        
                  46.36     1:36.88 (50.52)     2:29.60 (52.72)     3:21.00 (51.40)
 14 Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              3:45.14    3:22.48        
                  44.29     1:36.96 (52.67)     2:29.89 (52.93)     3:22.48 (52.59)
 15 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              3:38.71    3:25.81        
                  49.78     1:41.83 (52.05)     2:35.31 (53.48)     3:25.81 (50.50)
 16 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              3:46.28    3:26.64        
                  43.12     1:36.10 (52.98)     2:31.48 (55.38)     3:26.64 (55.16)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:27.45        
                  46.11     1:38.84 (52.73)     2:33.12 (54.28)     3:27.45 (54.33)
 18 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09    3:31.03        
                  46.47     1:39.92 (53.45)     2:36.59 (56.67)     3:31.03 (54.44)
 19 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:32.44        
                  49.70     1:44.86 (55.16)     2:39.11 (54.25)     3:32.44 (53.33)
 20 Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT              3:49.07    3:36.55        
                  49.59     1:46.53 (56.94)     2:40.96 (54.43)     3:36.55 (55.59)
 21 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              3:56.96    3:37.83        
                  46.97     1:43.40 (56.43)     2:40.42 (57.02)     3:37.83 (57.41)
 -- Slattery, Ryan T          14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:51.52         NS        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09         NS        
 -- Pang, Stephen Y           13 WHAT-CT              3:15.61        SCR        
 -- Bautista, Roger O         13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               3:11.86        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              2:55.85        SCR        
 -- Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              3:09.11        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.36    1:06.02 ZONE   
                  31.71     1:06.02 (34.31)                                        
  2 Cho, William              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.54    1:07.79 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.79 (35.58)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Zachary       13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.79    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.53 (36.88)                                        
  4 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     1:08.63    1:10.50 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.50 (38.04)                                        
  5 Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT              1:06.47    1:11.32 JO     
                  32.00     1:11.32 (39.32)                                        
  6 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              1:13.74    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.19 (38.18)                                        
  7 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.79    1:12.58 JO     
                  32.87     1:12.58 (39.71)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Christen        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.53    1:12.95 JO     
                  33.08     1:12.95 (39.87)                                        
  9 Katsev, Yuri              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:13.42        
                  33.76     1:13.42 (39.66)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              1:19.15    1:13.55        
                  33.82     1:13.55 (39.73)                                        
 11 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:13.58        
                  33.47     1:13.58 (40.11)                                        
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            14 NDAC-MR              1:26.98    1:15.25        
                  33.15     1:15.25 (42.10)                                        
 13 Baltaytis, Jacob          13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:17.61        
                  35.88     1:17.61 (41.73)                                        
 14 Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              1:16.08    1:18.39        
                  35.80     1:18.39 (42.59)                                        
 15 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              1:24.71    1:23.18        
                  38.08     1:23.18 (45.10)                                        
 16 Renaud, Ean W             13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.69        
                  40.28     1:25.69 (45.41)                                        
 17 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              1:32.44    1:26.88        
                  40.04     1:26.88 (46.84)                                        
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              1:44.06    1:27.94        
                  41.64     1:27.94 (46.30)                                        
 19 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:28.08        
                  39.91     1:28.08 (48.17)                                        
 20 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     1:37.80    1:28.42        
                  40.13     1:28.42 (48.29)                                        
 21 Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              1:44.19    1:28.90        
                  40.66     1:28.90 (48.24)                                        
 22 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              1:25.49    1:28.95        
                  40.97     1:28.95 (47.98)                                        
 23 Ennis, Sean               14 WHAT-CT              1:28.25    1:29.85        
                  40.36     1:29.85 (49.49)                                        
 24 Wu, Mike A                14 COND-MR              1:41.20    1:32.34        
                  40.27     1:32.34 (52.07)                                        
 25 Chin, Kyle R              14 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.53        
                  39.39     1:35.53 (56.14)                                        
 26 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:51.54    1:36.17        
                  43.40     1:36.17 (52.77)                                        
 27 Chichester, Andrew        14 SMST-CT              1:30.49    1:46.39        
                  45.50   1:46.39 (1:00.89)                                        
 28 Spallanzani, Matthew p    13 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.28        
                  47.47   1:57.28 (1:09.81)                                        
 -- Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:38.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.83          DQ (49.48)                                        
 -- Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.49          DQ (56.96)                                        
 -- Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:47.96         NS        
 -- Jordan, Ryan D            13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.90        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               1:25.71        SCR        
 -- Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:54.21        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              1:09.28        SCR        
 -- Britt, Nathan             13 NDAC-MR              1:36.11        SCR        
 -- Frank, Jason E            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.00        SCR        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P           13 COND-MR              2:00.00        SCR        
 -- Pang, Stephen Y           13 WHAT-CT              1:16.39        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:18.19        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.89    2:29.88 ZONE   
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)     1:48.95 (38.85)     2:29.88 (40.93)
  2 Cho, William              13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.41    2:37.10 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.93 (39.82)     1:54.45 (41.52)     2:37.10 (42.65)
  3 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.48    2:40.17 JO     
                  33.35     1:13.10 (39.75)     1:56.32 (43.22)     2:40.17 (43.85)
  4 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              3:05.73    2:43.98 JO     
                  34.72     1:16.79 (42.07)     1:59.88 (43.09)     2:43.98 (44.10)
  5 Stumo, Tor                14 WHAT-CT              2:50.97    2:50.69        
                  35.91     1:18.56 (42.65)     2:04.02 (45.46)     2:50.69 (46.67)
  6 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:48.30    2:53.32        
                  36.59     1:17.72 (41.13)     2:02.71 (44.99)     2:53.32 (50.61)
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:53.49    2:55.24        
                  36.04     1:19.69 (43.65)     2:07.32 (47.63)     2:55.24 (47.92)
  8 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              3:07.16    2:58.77        
                  38.36     1:24.85 (46.49)     2:12.15 (47.30)     2:58.77 (46.62)
  9 Liu, Adam                 14 WHAT-CT              2:59.97    2:59.28        
                  35.04     1:18.87 (43.83)     2:08.06 (49.19)     2:59.28 (51.22)
 10 Wynne, Will B             14 CDOG-CT              3:22.93    3:01.26        
                  38.16     1:24.91 (46.75)     2:12.85 (47.94)     3:01.26 (48.41)
 11 Magel, Andrew T           14 SMST-CT              3:22.68    3:04.67        
                  42.62     1:31.33 (48.71)     2:18.76 (47.43)     3:04.67 (45.91)
 12 Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              3:35.00    3:16.86        
                  42.47     1:32.12 (49.65)     2:24.21 (52.09)     3:16.86 (52.65)
 13 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     3:17.65    3:19.50        
                  40.93     1:29.72 (48.79)     2:22.98 (53.26)     3:19.50 (56.52)
 -- Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR              3:00.00        SCR        
 -- Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              2:50.20        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:45.55        SCR        
 -- Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               3:30.00        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.29  13-14 ZONE
              2:39.49  13-14 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        2:30.73    2:32.07 JO     
                1:13.72   2:32.07 (1:18.35)                                        
  2 He, Derek Y               14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.65    2:33.22 JO     
                1:13.05   2:33.22 (1:20.17)                                        
  3 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              2:38.48    2:34.01 JO     
                1:14.33   2:34.01 (1:19.68)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:34.83    2:35.00 JO     
                1:14.53   2:35.00 (1:20.47)                                        
  5 Gagion, Michael V         14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.74    2:35.05 JO     
                1:10.17   2:35.05 (1:24.88)                                        
  6 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:39.15    2:38.56 JO     
                1:16.45   2:38.56 (1:22.11)                                        
  7 Angel, Adi U              14 COND-MR              2:39.77    2:39.18 JO     
                1:13.52   2:39.18 (1:25.66)                                        
  8 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              2:59.16    2:39.54        
                1:16.29   2:39.54 (1:23.25)                                        
  9 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              2:57.31    2:39.95        
                1:17.30   2:39.95 (1:22.65)                                        
 10 Daly, Michael C           13 COND-MR              2:51.14    2:40.16        
                1:15.60   2:40.16 (1:24.56)                                        
 11 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.07    2:41.04        
                1:14.54   2:41.04 (1:26.50)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:39.58    2:41.11        
                1:18.25   2:41.11 (1:22.86)                                        
 13 Caplash, Kanu             13 SMST-CT              2:59.94    2:42.18        
                1:14.35   2:42.18 (1:27.83)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:42.27    2:43.06        
                1:19.25   2:43.06 (1:23.81)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D            14 COND-MR              2:43.86    2:43.52        
                1:17.83   2:43.52 (1:25.69)                                        
 16 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:48.30    2:44.83        
                1:20.20   2:44.83 (1:24.63)                                        
 17 Draper, Christopher F     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.99    2:44.92        
                1:16.43   2:44.92 (1:28.49)                                        
 18 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.17    2:46.70        
                1:21.11   2:46.70 (1:25.59)                                        
 19 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              3:00.80    2:47.08        
                1:20.83   2:47.08 (1:26.25)                                        
 20 Brewer, Ben P             13 CDOG-CT              3:00.46    2:47.34        
                1:20.50   2:47.34 (1:26.84)                                        
 21 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              3:01.02    2:49.31        
                1:19.81   2:49.31 (1:29.50)                                        
 22 Neville, Aiden J          14 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.17        
                1:20.42   2:50.17 (1:29.75)                                        
 23 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:56.80    2:51.02        
                1:22.84   2:51.02 (1:28.18)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              2:59.34    2:51.43        
                1:21.17   2:51.43 (1:30.26)                                        
 25 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              3:07.21    2:53.11        
                1:25.00   2:53.11 (1:28.11)                                        
 26 Orbe, Andres              13 The Eagles-NJ        2:43.00    2:53.30        
                1:19.89   2:53.30 (1:33.41)                                        
 27 Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               3:07.20    2:54.84        
                1:19.01   2:54.84 (1:35.83)                                        
 28 Lawson, Ryan F            13 COND-MR              3:10.04    2:56.92        
                1:26.98   2:56.92 (1:29.94)                                        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E             14 COND-MR              3:58.40    2:58.74        
                1:27.44   2:58.74 (1:31.30)                                        
 30 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              3:10.18    2:59.48        
                1:26.98   2:59.48 (1:32.50)                                        
 31 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     3:07.58    2:59.82        
                1:25.86   2:59.82 (1:33.96)                                        
 32 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              3:12.51    3:01.62        
                1:28.62   3:01.62 (1:33.00)                                        
 33 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              3:38.55    3:17.41        
                1:29.87   3:17.41 (1:47.54)                                        
 34 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            3:06.09    3:19.29        
                1:33.91   3:19.29 (1:45.38)                                        
 35 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09    3:22.20        
                1:40.57   3:22.20 (1:41.63)                                        
 -- Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:42.28         NS        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ            3:40.00         NS        
 -- Seo, Michael              13 The Eagles-NJ        2:42.96         NS        
 -- San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              2:43.57         NS        
 -- Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              3:00.65         NS        
 -- Sarza, Raymon a           13 Sharks-NJ            2:55.09         NS        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:49.78        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               2:36.61        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               2:56.57        SCR        
 -- Wu, Mike A                14 COND-MR              3:18.78        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  15&O SECT
              2:09.49  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:59.19    2:05.10 METS   
                  59.71   2:05.10 (1:05.39)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.38    2:09.36 METS   
                1:01.09   2:09.36 (1:08.27)                                        
  3 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:08.23    2:09.61        
                1:02.90   2:09.61 (1:06.71)                                        
  4 Akay, Douglas             21 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.00    2:12.14        
                1:03.23   2:12.14 (1:08.91)                                        
  5 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:15.12    2:12.65        
                1:04.81   2:12.65 (1:07.84)                                        
  6 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:13.92    2:14.30        
                1:04.52   2:14.30 (1:09.78)                                        
  7 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:18.31    2:14.56        
                1:04.26   2:14.56 (1:10.30)                                        
  8 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              2:24.48    2:15.81        
                1:06.57   2:15.81 (1:09.24)                                        
  9 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              2:12.80    2:16.04        
                1:05.52   2:16.04 (1:10.52)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:15.49    2:16.45        
                1:06.37   2:16.45 (1:10.08)                                        
 11 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:16.20    2:16.93        
                1:06.88   2:16.93 (1:10.05)                                        
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              2:09.00    2:17.07        
                1:04.22   2:17.07 (1:12.85)                                        
 13 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              2:16.74    2:17.59        
                1:06.04   2:17.59 (1:11.55)                                        
 14 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               2:20.18    2:17.84        
                1:07.44   2:17.84 (1:10.40)                                        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony J      17 Morris County-NJ     2:11.62    2:18.07        
                1:04.62   2:18.07 (1:13.45)                                        
 16 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               2:19.54    2:19.41        
                1:07.25   2:19.41 (1:12.16)                                        
 17 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              2:26.93    2:19.98        
                1:07.11   2:19.98 (1:12.87)                                        
 18 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              2:21.93    2:20.72        
                1:08.74   2:20.72 (1:11.98)                                        
 19 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              2:21.27    2:21.91        
                1:08.37   2:21.91 (1:13.54)                                        
 20 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:24.57    2:23.24        
                1:07.80   2:23.24 (1:15.44)                                        
 21 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              2:31.64    2:23.76        
                1:08.64   2:23.76 (1:15.12)                                        
 22 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              2:35.03    2:26.96        
                1:10.77   2:26.96 (1:16.19)                                        
 23 Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            2:36.09    2:27.01        
                1:11.11   2:27.01 (1:15.90)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              2:34.92    2:29.68        
                1:11.86   2:29.68 (1:17.82)                                        
 25 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              2:35.92    2:29.93        
 26 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              2:49.90    2:39.39        
                1:14.67   2:39.39 (1:24.72)                                        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              2:26.72        SCR        
 -- Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              2:07.54        SCR        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  15&O METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              2:11.64    2:17.97 METS   
                1:05.03   2:17.97 (1:12.94)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.37    2:26.55        
                1:09.09   2:26.55 (1:17.46)                                        
  3 Akay, Douglas             21 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    2:26.74        
                1:06.28   2:26.74 (1:20.46)                                        
  4 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:27.07        
                1:09.71   2:27.07 (1:17.36)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              2:22.44    2:27.41        
                1:10.04   2:27.41 (1:17.37)                                        
  6 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              2:40.25    2:30.65        
                1:10.53   2:30.65 (1:20.12)                                        
  7 Taboadela, Anthony J      17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.77    2:31.15        
                1:09.83   2:31.15 (1:21.32)                                        
  8 Galante, Joseph M         16 NBS-MR               2:41.93    2:32.12        
                1:11.24   2:32.12 (1:20.88)                                        
  9 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              2:35.42    2:32.20        
                1:15.69   2:32.20 (1:16.51)                                        
 10 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.39    2:33.01        
                1:12.34   2:33.01 (1:20.67)                                        
 11 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:50.63    2:34.57        
                1:11.93   2:34.57 (1:22.64)                                        
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:34.87        
                1:08.98   2:34.87 (1:25.89)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              2:33.85    2:35.95        
                1:15.97   2:35.95 (1:19.98)                                        
 14 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:43.65    2:37.73        
                1:11.85   2:37.73 (1:25.88)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:23.04    2:37.99        
                1:14.67   2:37.99 (1:23.32)                                        
 16 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              2:44.20    2:38.15        
                1:15.46   2:38.15 (1:22.69)                                        
 17 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              2:47.25    2:38.86        
                1:16.24   2:38.86 (1:22.62)                                        
 18 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               3:01.70    2:39.75        
                1:19.20   2:39.75 (1:20.55)                                        
 19 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT              2:26.43    2:40.13        
                1:17.95   2:40.13 (1:22.18)                                        
 20 Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:39.48    2:40.42        
                1:12.19   2:40.42 (1:28.23)                                        
 21 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              2:51.16    2:43.76        
                1:18.97   2:43.76 (1:24.79)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              2:58.38    2:45.38        
                1:19.50   2:45.38 (1:25.88)                                        
 23 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              3:13.88    2:53.85        
                1:23.83   2:53.85 (1:30.02)                                        
 24 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              3:21.76    3:14.12        
                1:30.48   3:14.12 (1:43.64)                                        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            3:00.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:29.37        DQ (1:33.02)                                        
 -- Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              2:34.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:12.34        DQ (1:20.71)                                        
 -- Blank, Travis C           16 NDAC-MR              2:29.43        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.00        SCR        
 -- Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.54        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              2:59.02        SCR        
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel  15 WHAT-CT              2:36.05        SCR        
 -- Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              2:59.38        SCR        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.49  SECT
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                23.89      24.97 SECT   
  2 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ             24.29      25.72 METS   
  3 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.02      26.33 METS   
  4 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.57      26.49 METS   
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.02      26.51 METS   
  6 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ             27.07      26.52 METS   
  7 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet-NJ             25.50      26.97 METS   
  8 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.90      26.99 METS   
  9 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD                27.59      27.09 METS   
 10 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR                27.38      27.11 METS   
 11 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ             26.77      27.12 METS   
 12 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.42      27.16 METS   
 13 Bradshaw, Anthony         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.14      27.21        
 14 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.74      27.30        
 15 McClure, Brendan F        17 WHAT-CT                26.72      27.34        
 16 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.27      27.48        
 17 Kenworthy, Alin E         17 Morris County-NJ       26.86      27.66        
 18 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ          27.81      27.68        
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 26.12      27.69        
 20 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ             27.64      27.78        
 21 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      28.06        
 22 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR                 28.39      28.07        
 23 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR                 28.40      28.23        
 24 Barszcz, Alex R           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      28.29        
 25 Kidchob, Christopher      15 The Eagles-NJ          27.98      28.37        
 26 Taboadela, Anthony J      17 Morris County-NJ       26.60      28.38        
 27 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR                 28.36      28.53        
 28 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD                29.18      28.54        
 29 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR                 28.92      28.56        
 30 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR             30.10      28.59        
 31 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ             28.48      28.63        
 32 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT                29.96      28.70        
 33 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD                28.75      28.81        
 34 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR                29.31      28.83        
 35 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ             29.50      28.86        
 35 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR                29.11      28.86        
 37 Seo, Michael              13 The Eagles-NJ          29.02      28.93        
 38 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ             29.39      28.98        
 39 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR                30.68      29.07        
 40 Presta, Michael A         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      29.08        
 41 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ             29.14      29.15        
 42 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.32        
 43 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD                32.24      29.35        
 43 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT                28.58      29.35        
 45 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ             30.19      29.48        
 45 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlet-NJ             32.28      29.48        
 47 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ             28.88      29.55        
 48 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ       29.50      29.56        
 49 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT                27.49      29.59        
 50 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ       29.54      29.71        
 51 Czerwinski, Jay L         16 Marlins-MR             29.79      29.72        
 52 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ             30.68      29.73        
 53 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD                29.95      29.82        
 54 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR                 30.08      29.86        
 55 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ             30.53      30.02        
 56 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ       28.94      30.10        
 57 Orbe, Andres              13 The Eagles-NJ          30.08      30.14        
 58 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR                 29.74      30.29        
 59 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD                32.35      30.47        
 60 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR                 30.55      30.49        
 61 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ             31.05      30.50        
 62 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.23      30.87        
 63 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD                29.19      30.99        
 64 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR             36.89      31.10        
 65 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR                 32.02      31.40        
 66 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ             31.10      31.74        
 67 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR                 31.30      32.17        
 68 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR                 31.83      32.21        
 69 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ       31.18      32.34        
 70 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR                33.96      32.64        
 71 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD                33.24      32.73        
 72 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03      34.12        
 73 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ             35.31      34.17        
 74 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR                38.08      35.29        
 75 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ             38.12      35.52        
 76 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR                36.49      36.37        
 77 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ       35.38      36.41        
 -- Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ       28.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ             34.98         NS        
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ       31.31         NS        
 -- Akay, Douglas             21 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.00         NS        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ              30.09         NS        
 -- Lally, Kyle               16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.61        SCR        
 -- Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.02        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.00        SCR        
 -- Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ             28.04        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD                29.13        SCR        
 -- Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR                27.64        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR                 30.38        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR                30.11        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR                 36.00        SCR        
 -- Butler, Brett M           17 SMST-CT                32.75        SCR        
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel  15 WHAT-CT                30.63        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.99  SECT
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR                52.76      56.70 METS   
                  27.11       56.70 (29.59)                                        
  2 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.08      56.99 METS   
                  28.04       56.99 (28.95)                                        
  3 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.25      57.26 METS   
                  28.08       57.26 (29.18)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.89      58.43 METS   
                  28.39       58.43 (30.04)                                        
  5 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.81      58.64 METS   
                  28.43       58.64 (30.21)                                        
  6 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR                 58.25    1:00.00        
                  28.81     1:00.00 (31.19)                                        
  7 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              1:02.14    1:00.31        
                  29.17     1:00.31 (31.14)                                        
  8 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.80    1:00.49        
                  28.66     1:00.49 (31.83)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:00.49    1:00.76        
                  30.05     1:00.76 (30.71)                                        
 10 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:01.25        
                  29.82     1:01.25 (31.43)                                        
 11 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:05.79    1:01.35        
 12 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:01.69        
                  29.33     1:01.69 (32.36)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.07    1:01.70        
                  29.27     1:01.70 (32.43)                                        
 14 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:01.74        
                  30.04     1:01.74 (31.70)                                        
 15 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:03.39    1:01.82        
                  29.79     1:01.82 (32.03)                                        
 16 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:02.57    1:01.89        
                  29.74     1:01.89 (32.15)                                        
 17 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.15    1:02.11        
                  29.93     1:02.11 (32.18)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR                59.54    1:02.12        
                  29.91     1:02.12 (32.21)                                        
 19 Bradshaw, Anthony         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.21    1:02.17        
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)                                        
 20 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              1:03.17    1:02.24        
                  29.91     1:02.24 (32.33)                                        
 21 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:02.55        
                  30.26     1:02.55 (32.29)                                        
 22 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              1:00.71    1:02.78        
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)                                        
 23 Presta, Michael A         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:02.79        
                  29.71     1:02.79 (33.08)                                        
 24 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               1:01.56    1:02.89        
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)                                        
 25 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:02.81    1:02.97        
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)                                        
 26 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              1:07.67    1:03.25        
                  30.74     1:03.25 (32.51)                                        
 27 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              1:04.30    1:03.29        
                  30.86     1:03.29 (32.43)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:02.46    1:03.29        
                  30.43     1:03.29 (32.86)                                        
 29 Coppola, Adam             18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.97    1:03.37        
                  30.37     1:03.37 (33.00)                                        
 30 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:06.37    1:03.65        
 31 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              1:08.74    1:04.12        
                  31.05     1:04.12 (33.07)                                        
 32 Paszczuk, Joshua          18 WHAT-CT              1:01.46    1:04.24        
                  30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)                                        
 33 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:03.53    1:04.27        
                  31.28     1:04.27 (32.99)                                        
 34 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              1:05.94    1:04.34        
 35 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:04.37        
                  31.61     1:04.37 (32.76)                                        
 35 Barszcz, Alex R           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:04.37        
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)                                        
 37 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              1:03.74    1:04.74        
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)                                        
 38 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.19    1:04.85        
                  31.29     1:04.85 (33.56)                                        
 39 Slattery, Ryan T          14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.37    1:04.89        
                  31.23     1:04.89 (33.66)                                        
 40 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.69    1:04.97        
                  30.99     1:04.97 (33.98)                                        
 41 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:05.66        
                  31.34     1:05.66 (34.32)                                        
 42 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              1:37.68    1:06.16        
                  32.52     1:06.16 (33.64)                                        
 43 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT              1:03.13    1:06.31        
                  31.20     1:06.31 (35.11)                                        
 44 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:10.27    1:06.65        
                  31.91     1:06.65 (34.74)                                        
 45 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:06.37    1:06.90        
 46 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              1:04.77    1:07.18        
                  31.92     1:07.18 (35.26)                                        
 47 Smolen, Matthew M         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.11    1:07.41        
                  32.24     1:07.41 (35.17)                                        
 48 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              1:10.48    1:08.12        
                  32.18     1:08.12 (35.94)                                        
 49 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:08.36        
                  31.92     1:08.36 (36.44)                                        
 50 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              1:11.47    1:08.96        
                  32.59     1:08.96 (36.37)                                        
 51 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              1:06.38    1:09.97        
 52 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              1:10.48    1:09.99        
                  34.03     1:09.99 (35.96)                                        
 53 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.78    1:10.43        
                  33.83     1:10.43 (36.60)                                        
 54 Young, Jeremy D           15 SMST-CT              1:17.16    1:15.96        
                  35.98     1:15.96 (39.98)                                        
 55 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:18.22        
                  37.29     1:18.22 (40.93)                                        
 56 Lei, Leon                 15 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:29.76        
                  40.18     1:29.76 (49.58)                                        
 57 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR              1:45.09    1:39.66        
 58 Quinones, Ashton T         8 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  2:35.89    1:47.08        
                  49.75     1:47.08 (57.33)                                        
 59 Quinones, Nicholas A      10 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  1:47.69    1:51.50        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            1:08.08         NS        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:06.11        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel  15 WHAT-CT              1:05.60        SCR        
 -- Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.43        SCR        
 -- Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:25.83        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              1:05.68        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:24.78        SCR        
 -- Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               1:05.94        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:15.99  SECT
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           4:04.79    4:16.46 METS   
                  29.95     1:02.53 (32.58)     1:34.69 (32.16)     2:07.49 (32.80)
        2:39.47 (31.98)     3:11.95 (32.48)     3:44.42 (32.47)     4:16.46 (32.04)
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           4:20.21    4:19.20 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)     1:35.22 (33.15)     2:08.23 (33.01)
        2:40.78 (32.55)     3:13.90 (33.12)     3:46.34 (32.44)     4:19.20 (32.86)
  3 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           4:12.68    4:22.93 METS   
                  30.16     1:03.09 (32.93)     1:35.76 (32.67)     2:09.09 (33.33)
        2:42.06 (32.97)     3:16.12 (34.06)     3:49.55 (33.43)     4:22.93 (33.38)
  4 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              4:33.30    4:32.58        
                  31.46     1:05.33 (33.87)     1:39.53 (34.20)     2:14.17 (34.64)
        2:49.49 (35.32)     3:24.24 (34.75)     3:59.21 (34.97)     4:32.58 (33.37)
  5 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              4:34.20    4:34.63        
                  30.91     1:05.86 (34.95)     1:40.08 (34.22)     2:15.62 (35.54)
        2:50.93 (35.31)     3:27.07 (36.14)     4:00.97 (33.90)     4:34.63 (33.66)
  6 Kenworthy, Alin E         17 Morris County-NJ     4:42.55    4:39.51        
                  32.13     1:07.17 (35.04)     1:42.91 (35.74)     2:18.89 (35.98)
        2:53.94 (35.05)     3:28.87 (34.93)     4:04.21 (35.34)     4:39.51 (35.30)
  7 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           4:52.85    4:39.77        
                  31.43     1:07.08 (35.65)     1:42.75 (35.67)     2:18.48 (35.73)
        2:53.65 (35.17)     3:29.74 (36.09)     4:05.46 (35.72)     4:39.77 (34.31)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           4:48.05    4:41.27        
                  31.18     1:06.30 (35.12)     1:42.34 (36.04)     2:18.63 (36.29)
        2:54.68 (36.05)     3:30.85 (36.17)     4:06.51 (35.66)     4:41.27 (34.76)
  9 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           4:21.11    4:42.49        
                  31.18     1:04.40 (33.22)     1:39.50 (35.10)     2:15.61 (36.11)
        2:52.46 (36.85)     3:29.63 (37.17)     4:06.73 (37.10)     4:42.49 (35.76)
 10 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           4:43.75    4:43.89        
                  33.47     1:09.32 (35.85)     1:45.08 (35.76)     2:20.76 (35.68)
        2:56.79 (36.03)     3:32.81 (36.02)     4:08.88 (36.07)     4:43.89 (35.01)
 11 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               4:48.69    4:44.24        
                  31.93     1:07.59 (35.66)     1:43.54 (35.95)     2:20.21 (36.67)
        2:56.67 (36.46)     3:33.54 (36.87)     4:08.83 (35.29)     4:44.24 (35.41)
 12 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              4:43.47    4:48.27        
                  32.47     1:07.27 (34.80)     1:43.79 (36.52)     2:20.52 (36.73)
        2:57.83 (37.31)     3:35.07 (37.24)     4:12.72 (37.65)     4:48.27 (35.55)
 13 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              4:51.52    4:49.88        
                  33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)     1:47.54 (37.69)     2:24.26 (36.72)
        3:01.95 (37.69)     3:39.04 (37.09)     4:16.15 (37.11)     4:49.88 (33.73)
 14 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           4:26.25    4:49.90        
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)     1:45.88 (36.04)     2:22.50 (36.62)
        2:59.57 (37.07)     3:36.60 (37.03)     4:13.86 (37.26)     4:49.90 (36.04)
 15 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlet-NJ           4:43.57    4:49.96        
                  32.85     1:08.72 (35.87)     1:45.85 (37.13)     2:23.05 (37.20)
        3:00.42 (37.37)     3:37.90 (37.48)     4:15.41 (37.51)     4:49.96 (34.55)
 16 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     4:47.51    4:50.25        
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:46.37 (37.52)     2:23.78 (37.41)
        3:01.13 (37.35)     3:38.64 (37.51)     4:15.35 (36.71)     4:50.25 (34.90)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               4:43.42    4:51.12        
                  32.88     1:09.65 (36.77)     1:47.02 (37.37)     2:24.79 (37.77)
        3:02.02 (37.23)     3:39.57 (37.55)     4:16.06 (36.49)     4:51.12 (35.06)
 18 Stumo, Tor                14 WHAT-CT              4:40.32    4:51.29        
                  32.71     1:09.86 (37.15)     1:46.63 (36.77)     2:24.22 (37.59)
        3:01.81 (37.59)     3:39.87 (38.06)     4:16.74 (36.87)     4:51.29 (34.55)
 19 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           4:33.26    4:53.82        
                  33.11     1:10.06 (36.95)     1:48.04 (37.98)     2:26.05 (38.01)
        3:03.72 (37.67)     3:42.14 (38.42)     4:18.33 (36.19)     4:53.82 (35.49)
 20 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           4:33.81    4:54.83        
                  33.16     1:10.05 (36.89)     1:47.65 (37.60)     2:26.08 (38.43)
        3:04.02 (37.94)     3:41.89 (37.87)     4:18.58 (36.69)     4:54.83 (36.25)
 21 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     4:53.13    4:56.03        
                  32.23     1:09.47 (37.24)     1:48.03 (38.56)     2:26.87 (38.84)
        3:05.14 (38.27)     3:43.49 (38.35)     4:21.32 (37.83)     4:56.03 (34.71)
 22 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               4:50.74    4:57.34        
                  32.72     1:09.87 (37.15)     1:47.91 (38.04)     2:26.64 (38.73)
        3:04.70 (38.06)     3:43.68 (38.98)     4:22.19 (38.51)     4:57.34 (35.15)
 23 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     4:50.03    4:57.39        
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:47.37 (38.30)     2:25.65 (38.28)
        3:03.75 (38.10)     3:42.37 (38.62)     4:20.61 (38.24)     4:57.39 (36.78)
 24 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               4:49.79    4:57.60        
                  33.21     1:11.13 (37.92)     1:50.23 (39.10)     2:28.19 (37.96)
        3:07.27 (39.08)     3:46.69 (39.42)     4:24.00 (37.31)     4:57.60 (33.60)
 25 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              5:12.99    4:58.13        
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)     1:50.52 (38.12)     2:28.27 (37.75)
        3:05.75 (37.48)     3:43.87 (38.12)     4:22.18 (38.31)     4:58.13 (35.95)
 26 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               4:56.22    4:59.83        
                  33.96     1:11.85 (37.89)     1:50.32 (38.47)     2:28.71 (38.39)
        3:06.78 (38.07)     3:45.06 (38.28)     4:23.11 (38.05)     4:59.83 (36.72)
 27 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           4:47.84    5:00.00        
                  32.24     1:08.79 (36.55)     1:45.33 (36.54)     2:20.79 (35.46)
        2:56.36 (35.57)     3:36.67 (40.31)     4:13.81 (37.14)     5:00.00 (46.19)
 28 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               4:58.10    5:02.03        
                  34.34     1:11.67 (37.33)     1:50.38 (38.71)     2:28.96 (38.58)
        3:07.60 (38.64)     3:46.63 (39.03)     4:25.33 (38.70)     5:02.03 (36.70)
 29 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              4:57.62    5:02.46        
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)     1:51.43 (38.97)     2:29.77 (38.34)
        3:09.03 (39.26)     3:47.65 (38.62)     4:26.83 (39.18)     5:02.46 (35.63)
 30 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              4:56.39    5:03.37        
                  32.70     1:09.27 (36.57)     1:47.61 (38.34)     2:26.01 (38.40)
        3:05.38 (39.37)     3:44.63 (39.25)     4:25.06 (40.43)     5:03.37 (38.31)
 31 Treanor, Shane P          14 NBS-MR               5:06.70    5:06.17        
                  34.18     1:12.95 (38.77)     1:52.18 (39.23)     2:31.72 (39.54)
        3:11.61 (39.89)     3:52.33 (40.72)     4:31.20 (38.87)     5:06.17 (34.97)
 32 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              4:52.39    5:07.23        
                  33.55     1:12.28 (38.73)     1:52.27 (39.99)     2:32.07 (39.80)
        3:11.14 (39.07)     3:51.26 (40.12)     4:31.53 (40.27)     5:07.23 (35.70)
 33 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               5:05.27    5:09.96        
                  34.49     1:14.32 (39.83)     1:55.02 (40.70)     2:36.41 (41.39)
        3:14.57 (38.16)     3:53.52 (38.95)     4:31.95 (38.43)     5:09.96 (38.01)
 34 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              5:08.49    5:10.34        
                  34.11     1:14.61 (40.50)     1:55.36 (40.75)     2:36.64 (41.28)
        3:16.15 (39.51)     3:55.45 (39.30)     4:34.80 (39.35)     5:10.34 (35.54)
 35 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              5:28.37    5:11.80        
                  35.86     1:15.03 (39.17)     1:56.01 (40.98)     2:36.60 (40.59)
        3:17.05 (40.45)     3:56.17 (39.12)     4:35.66 (39.49)     5:11.80 (36.14)
 36 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               5:01.69    5:14.08        
                  34.19     1:12.69 (38.50)     1:52.97 (40.28)     2:33.64 (40.67)
        3:14.17 (40.53)     3:54.71 (40.54)   5:14.08 (1:19.37)                    
 37 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              6:01.24    5:50.66        
                  38.96     1:21.90 (42.94)     2:06.17 (44.27)     2:51.52 (45.35)
        3:37.45 (45.93)     4:22.34 (44.89)     5:07.84 (45.50)     5:50.66 (42.82)
 38 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              5:49.48    5:58.31        
                  40.13     1:24.35 (44.22)     2:10.93 (46.58)     2:57.06 (46.13)
        3:43.05 (45.99)     4:29.68 (46.63)     5:15.75 (46.07)     5:58.31 (42.56)
 39 Silver, Matthew A         11 COND-MR              8:30.00    7:01.03        
                                1:38.92 ( )                             3:26.54 ( )
                                5:14.95 ( )   7:01.03 (1:46.08)                    
 -- Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     4:50.76         NS        
 -- Geraghty, Patrick         13 Scarlet-NJ           5:45.00        SCR        
 -- Maleri, Marc J            13 SMST-CT              6:32.09        SCR        
 -- Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               5:25.00        SCR        
 -- Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               6:45.00        SCR        
 -- Marciano, Jack H          13 SMST-CT              6:11.02        SCR        
 -- Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     5:29.28        SCR        
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              4:54.17        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               5:15.00        SCR        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               6:04.00        SCR        
 -- Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               5:25.00        SCR        
 -- Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               5:26.78        SCR        
 -- McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               6:45.93        SCR        
 -- Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               5:30.00        SCR        
 -- Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     4:50.82        SCR        
 -- Karaburun, Eren           11 Scarlet-NJ           6:55.00        SCR        
 -- McClure, Brendan F        17 WHAT-CT              4:35.83        SCR        
 -- Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           5:10.50        SCR        
 -- Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           6:25.20        SCR        
 -- Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           5:46.52        SCR        
 -- Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           5:53.34        SCR        
 -- Peticco, Juan P           14 NBS-MR               4:45.80        SCR        
 -- Taboadela, Anthony J      17 Morris County-NJ     5:07.18        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:19.04        SCR        
 -- Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              4:43.56        SCR        
 -- Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.30        SCR        
 -- Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           4:24.11        SCR        
 -- Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     4:43.84        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Matthew G        14 NBS-MR               5:38.06        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.79  SECT
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.48    1:01.14 SECT   
                  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)                                        
  2 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.65    1:01.90 SECT   
                  30.07     1:01.90 (31.83)                                        
  3 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.86    1:02.87 SECT   
                  30.60     1:02.87 (32.27)                                        
  4 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.80    1:03.73 SECT   
                  31.86     1:03.73 (31.87)                                        
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:01.16    1:04.89 METS   
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
  6 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.08    1:05.35 METS   
                  31.97     1:05.35 (33.38)                                        
  7 Taboadela, Anthony J      17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.26    1:05.41 METS   
                  31.76     1:05.41 (33.65)                                        
  8 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.57    1:06.29 METS   
                  32.10     1:06.29 (34.19)                                        
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E         17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.35    1:06.93 METS   
                  32.87     1:06.93 (34.06)                                        
 10 McClure, Brendan F        17 WHAT-CT              1:02.23    1:07.74 METS   
                  32.57     1:07.74 (35.17)                                        
 11 Marte, Nick J             17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.99    1:07.80 METS   
                  31.84     1:07.80 (35.96)                                        
 12 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:07.91 METS   
                  32.52     1:07.91 (35.39)                                        
 13 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.20    1:08.42        
                  33.29     1:08.42 (35.13)                                        
 14 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               1:06.86    1:08.58        
                  33.21     1:08.58 (35.37)                                        
 15 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.29    1:08.92        
                  33.72     1:08.92 (35.20)                                        
 16 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              1:14.01    1:08.94        
                  34.27     1:08.94 (34.67)                                        
 17 Presta, Michael A         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:09.10        
                  33.34     1:09.10 (35.76)                                        
 18 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.88    1:09.17        
                  33.41     1:09.17 (35.76)                                        
 19 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.50    1:09.66        
                  34.05     1:09.66 (35.61)                                        
 20 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:13.95    1:10.38        
                  35.13     1:10.38 (35.25)                                        
 21 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:10.43        
                  34.02     1:10.43 (36.41)                                        
 22 Bradshaw, Anthony         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.72    1:11.19        
                  34.66     1:11.19 (36.53)                                        
 23 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:11.27        
 24 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.14    1:11.39        
                  22.30     1:11.39 (49.09)                                        
 25 Kidchob, Justin           14 The Eagles-NJ        1:08.17    1:11.46        
                  34.65     1:11.46 (36.81)                                        
 26 Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.94    1:11.58        
                  35.25     1:11.58 (36.33)                                        
 27 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.16    1:11.61        
                  35.14     1:11.61 (36.47)                                        
 28 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.33    1:12.06        
                  34.42     1:12.06 (37.64)                                        
 29 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:16.55    1:12.43        
                  34.35     1:12.43 (38.08)                                        
 30 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              1:15.71    1:12.99        
                  35.37     1:12.99 (37.62)                                        
 31 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.71    1:13.11        
                  35.38     1:13.11 (37.73)                                        
 32 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.60    1:13.26        
                  35.56     1:13.26 (37.70)                                        
 33 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.94    1:13.28        
                  36.26     1:13.28 (37.02)                                        
 34 Barszcz, Alex R           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:14.03        
                  35.72     1:14.03 (38.31)                                        
 35 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:15.75    1:14.28        
                  37.02     1:14.28 (37.26)                                        
 36 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.61    1:14.76        
                  36.57     1:14.76 (38.19)                                        
 37 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.04    1:15.36        
                  36.61     1:15.36 (38.75)                                        
 38 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:06.51    1:15.44        
                  36.16     1:15.44 (39.28)                                        
 39 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:15.50        
                  36.20     1:15.50 (39.30)                                        
 40 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.86    1:15.55        
                  36.40     1:15.55 (39.15)                                        
 41 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:15.69        
                  36.65     1:15.69 (39.04)                                        
 42 Czerwinski, Jay L         16 Marlins-MR           1:19.22    1:15.85        
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)                                        
 42 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:16.35    1:15.85        
                  37.56     1:15.85 (38.29)                                        
 44 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:17.40    1:16.09        
                  37.53     1:16.09 (38.56)                                        
 45 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.88    1:16.37        
                  36.97     1:16.37 (39.40)                                        
 46 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.57        
                  37.77     1:16.57 (38.80)                                        
 47 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.68    1:16.63        
                  36.39     1:16.63 (40.24)                                        
 48 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.89    1:16.94        
                  36.40     1:16.94 (40.54)                                        
 49 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:17.21    1:16.97        
                  37.76     1:16.97 (39.21)                                        
 50 Seo, Michael              13 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.51    1:17.28        
                  36.79     1:17.28 (40.49)                                        
 51 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT              1:15.18    1:17.49        
                  37.12     1:17.49 (40.37)                                        
 52 Orbe, Andres              13 The Eagles-NJ        1:17.29    1:17.55        
                  37.38     1:17.55 (40.17)                                        
 53 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:13.03    1:17.62        
                  37.53     1:17.62 (40.09)                                        
 54 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              1:14.17    1:17.69        
                  37.42     1:17.69 (40.27)                                        
 55 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.47    1:17.98        
                  37.39     1:17.98 (40.59)                                        
 56 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.15    1:18.71        
                  38.34     1:18.71 (40.37)                                        
 57 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:20.06    1:19.04        
                  37.88     1:19.04 (41.16)                                        
 58 Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.36    1:19.33        
                  38.77     1:19.33 (40.56)                                        
 59 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:20.08        
                  38.32     1:20.08 (41.76)                                        
 60 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:18.00    1:20.26        
                  39.41     1:20.26 (40.85)                                        
 61 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              1:22.16    1:20.57        
                  39.70     1:20.57 (40.87)                                        
 62 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:20.65        
                  39.53     1:20.65 (41.12)                                        
 63 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              1:25.33    1:20.80        
                  39.74     1:20.80 (41.06)                                        
 64 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              1:24.38    1:20.94        
                  39.89     1:20.94 (41.05)                                        
 65 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              1:23.16    1:21.82        
                  39.68     1:21.82 (42.14)                                        
 66 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:25.14    1:22.66        
                  40.30     1:22.66 (42.36)                                        
 67 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.07        
                  40.38     1:23.07 (42.69)                                        
 68 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              1:25.16    1:23.10        
                  39.78     1:23.10 (43.32)                                        
 69 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.26    1:23.22        
                  40.63     1:23.22 (42.59)                                        
 70 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:22.80    1:23.73        
                  41.42     1:23.73 (42.31)                                        
 71 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.33    1:24.05        
                  41.06     1:24.05 (42.99)                                        
 72 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR           1:55.89    1:25.58        
 73 Repnikov, Anton           15 COND-MR              1:30.42    1:25.61        
                  41.96     1:25.61 (43.65)                                        
 74 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:32.76    1:26.96        
 75 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               1:25.27    1:28.01        
                  42.17     1:28.01 (45.84)                                        
 76 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.46    1:29.26        
                  44.42     1:29.26 (44.84)                                        
 77 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:30.75    1:31.07        
                  44.15     1:31.07 (46.92)                                        
 78 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.10    1:34.59        
                  44.75     1:34.59 (49.84)                                        
 79 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.72    1:39.33        
                  47.01     1:39.33 (52.32)                                        
 -- Akay, Douglas             21 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.00         NS        
 -- Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              1:13.49        SCR        
 -- Geraghty, Patrick         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.55        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.00        SCR        
 -- Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.91        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:24.11        SCR        
 -- Cervone, Ryan G           18 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.93        SCR        
 -- Lally, Kyle               16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.29        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               1:19.47        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:29.85        SCR        
 -- Butler, Brett M           17 SMST-CT              1:30.29        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              1:23.23        SCR        
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel  15 WHAT-CT              1:15.33        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SECT
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:17.34    2:18.86 METS   
                  34.39     1:11.28 (36.89)     1:45.42 (34.14)     2:18.86 (33.44)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              2:11.19    2:22.47 METS   
                  34.45     1:11.12 (36.67)     1:46.69 (35.57)     2:22.47 (35.78)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:22.88 METS   
                  33.84     1:09.98 (36.14)     1:46.46 (36.48)     2:22.88 (36.42)
  4 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.83    2:27.41 METS   
                  34.83     1:12.15 (37.32)     1:50.42 (38.27)     2:27.41 (36.99)
  5 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.31    2:27.90 METS   
                  35.14     1:12.47 (37.33)     1:51.20 (38.73)     2:27.90 (36.70)
  6 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:28.30        
                  34.31     1:12.42 (38.11)     1:50.82 (38.40)     2:28.30 (37.48)
  7 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:35.16    2:30.16        
                  36.63     1:14.57 (37.94)     1:53.09 (38.52)     2:30.16 (37.07)
  8 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.93    2:30.20        
                  35.08     1:13.33 (38.25)     1:52.45 (39.12)     2:30.20 (37.75)
  9 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               2:30.85    2:30.32        
                  35.26     1:14.04 (38.78)     1:52.74 (38.70)     2:30.32 (37.58)
 10 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.06    2:31.05        
                  35.99     1:14.41 (38.42)     1:53.56 (39.15)     2:31.05 (37.49)
 11 Presta, Michael A         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:31.45        
                  34.94     1:13.10 (38.16)     1:52.86 (39.76)     2:31.45 (38.59)
 12 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:28.94    2:31.75        
                  36.14     1:14.14 (38.00)     1:53.63 (39.49)     2:31.75 (38.12)
 13 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              2:39.49    2:31.98        
                  35.42     1:14.10 (38.68)     1:54.17 (40.07)     2:31.98 (37.81)
 14 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.78    2:34.68        
                  37.27     1:16.25 (38.98)   2:34.68 (1:18.43)                    
 15 Coppola, Adam             18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:43.74    2:36.12        
                  36.56     1:17.45 (40.89)     1:57.73 (40.28)     2:36.12 (38.39)
 16 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               2:36.19    2:39.02        
                  39.16     1:19.97 (40.81)     2:00.99 (41.02)     2:39.02 (38.03)
 17 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:38.68    2:39.95        
                  38.38     1:20.11 (41.73)     1:59.92 (39.81)     2:39.95 (40.03)
 18 Smolen, Matthew M         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:33.80    2:40.58        
                  36.93     1:17.65 (40.72)     1:59.36 (41.71)     2:40.58 (41.22)
 19 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:34.04    2:42.56        
                  37.41     1:18.39 (40.98)     2:00.25 (41.86)     2:42.56 (42.31)
 20 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:48.49    2:42.99        
                  37.85     1:19.53 (41.68)     2:00.98 (41.45)     2:42.99 (42.01)
 21 Paszczuk, Joshua          18 WHAT-CT              2:36.33    2:43.17        
                  37.76     1:18.68 (40.92)     2:01.50 (42.82)     2:43.17 (41.67)
 22 Ranieri III, Carl A       14 COND-MR              2:47.04    2:43.80        
                  39.71     1:21.77 (42.06)     2:03.60 (41.83)     2:43.80 (40.20)
 23 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.98    2:44.22        
                  37.78     1:19.85 (42.07)     2:02.57 (42.72)     2:44.22 (41.65)
 24 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:36.55    2:45.23        
                  39.17     1:21.29 (42.12)     2:03.66 (42.37)     2:45.23 (41.57)
 25 Barszcz, Alex R           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:47.46        
                  39.24     1:22.02 (42.78)     2:05.79 (43.77)     2:47.46 (41.67)
 26 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              3:07.59    2:47.49        
                  41.48     1:24.36 (42.88)     2:06.96 (42.60)     2:47.49 (40.53)
 27 Slattery, Ryan T          14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.26    2:47.78        
                  38.57     1:20.69 (42.12)     2:04.25 (43.56)     2:47.78 (43.53)
 28 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:48.02        
                  37.55     1:19.65 (42.10)     2:03.43 (43.78)     2:48.02 (44.59)
 29 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              2:49.81    2:48.59        
                  40.40     1:24.50 (44.10)     2:07.52 (43.02)     2:48.59 (41.07)
 30 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              2:43.82    2:48.64        
                  39.30     1:21.79 (42.49)     2:05.90 (44.11)     2:48.64 (42.74)
 31 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:51.75        
                  40.16     1:23.83 (43.67)     2:08.26 (44.43)     2:51.75 (43.49)
 32 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              3:03.19    2:53.12        
                  40.89     1:23.82 (42.93)     2:08.62 (44.80)     2:53.12 (44.50)
 33 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              3:00.58    2:53.37        
                  41.05     1:24.91 (43.86)     2:09.23 (44.32)     2:53.37 (44.14)
 34 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              2:48.01    2:54.03        
                  39.72     1:25.19 (45.47)     2:08.16 (42.97)     2:54.03 (45.87)
 35 Allen, Liam F             11 Marlins-MR           3:20.08    2:56.24        
                  41.78     1:28.33 (46.55)     2:13.59 (45.26)     2:56.24 (42.65)
 36 Young, Jeremy D           15 SMST-CT              2:56.81    2:57.83        
                  42.44     1:28.28 (45.84)     2:14.19 (45.91)     2:57.83 (43.64)
 37 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     3:02.36    2:58.99        
                  42.62     1:29.83 (47.21)     2:15.38 (45.55)     2:58.99 (43.61)
 38 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              2:57.45    3:00.83        
                  42.53     1:30.01 (47.48)     2:17.84 (47.83)     3:00.83 (42.99)
 39 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              3:03.05    3:01.16        
                  42.97     1:30.76 (47.79)     2:18.09 (47.33)     3:01.16 (43.07)
 40 Repnikov, Anton           15 COND-MR              3:12.43    3:01.88        
                  43.46     1:29.46 (46.00)     2:17.03 (47.57)     3:01.88 (44.85)
 41 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              3:26.52    3:06.66        
                  43.79     1:32.68 (48.89)     2:22.03 (49.35)     3:06.66 (44.63)
 42 Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           2:56.23    3:10.90        
                  44.19     1:33.04 (48.85)     2:22.95 (49.91)     3:10.90 (47.95)
 43 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              3:13.09    3:16.10        
                  46.49     1:36.19 (49.70)   3:16.10 (1:39.91)                    
 44 Shieh, Sterling R         12 Morris County-NJ     3:13.35    3:21.90        
                  47.31     1:39.12 (51.81)     2:31.80 (52.68)     3:21.90 (50.10)
 45 Lei, Leon                 15 COND-MR              3:35.00    4:18.31        
                  59.25   4:18.31 (3:19.06)                                        
 -- Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:46.30         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.07     1:20.98 (41.91)     2:03.99 (43.01)          DQ (42.31)
 -- Quinones, DJ              12 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  3:05.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            3:00.09         NS        
 -- Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:33.67        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              3:00.19        SCR        
 -- Bradshaw, Anthony         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:38.63        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00        SCR        
 -- Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              3:18.06        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               3:14.36        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  SECT
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              1:08.81    1:10.80 SECT   
                  33.31     1:10.80 (37.49)                                        
  2 Oren, Igal                21 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.74    1:10.89 SECT   
                  33.77     1:10.89 (37.12)                                        
  3 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.97    1:14.12 METS   
                  34.42     1:14.12 (39.70)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:14.89 METS   
                  34.96     1:14.89 (39.93)                                        
  5 Wang, Christopher         17 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.96    1:15.01 METS   
                  35.38     1:15.01 (39.63)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.60    1:15.04 METS   
                  35.00     1:15.04 (40.04)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.84    1:16.31 METS   
                  36.44     1:16.31 (39.87)                                        
  8 Wong, Kyle H              17 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.39    1:17.25        
                  36.34     1:17.25 (40.91)                                        
  9 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.97    1:19.13        
                  38.00     1:19.13 (41.13)                                        
 10 Sarier, Karl K            15 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.43    1:19.42        
                  38.72     1:19.42 (40.70)                                        
 11 Mao, Kenneth              14 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.05    1:20.18        
                  38.51     1:20.18 (41.67)                                        
 12 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.65    1:20.31        
                  37.19     1:20.31 (43.12)                                        
 13 Wong, Eric                15 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.24    1:20.76        
                  37.61     1:20.76 (43.15)                                        
 14 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:21.00        
                  39.07     1:21.00 (41.93)                                        
 15 Zang, Ethan               14 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.23    1:21.08        
                  38.98     1:21.08 (42.10)                                        
 16 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              1:20.85    1:21.13        
                  37.78     1:21.13 (43.35)                                        
 17 Taboadela, Anthony J      17 Morris County-NJ     1:14.21    1:21.32        
                  37.49     1:21.32 (43.83)                                        
 18 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT              1:13.60    1:21.58        
                  37.96     1:21.58 (43.62)                                        
 19 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:21.89        
                  38.76     1:21.89 (43.13)                                        
 20 Munafo, Michael           17 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.17    1:21.97        
                  38.52     1:21.97 (43.45)                                        
 21 Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.75    1:22.07        
                  39.32     1:22.07 (42.75)                                        
 22 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:17.18    1:22.23        
                  38.80     1:22.23 (43.43)                                        
 23 Mao, Kevin                16 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.57    1:22.51        
                  38.83     1:22.51 (43.68)                                        
 24 Presta, Michael A         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:22.65        
                  38.87     1:22.65 (43.78)                                        
 24 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:22.44    1:22.65        
                  38.74     1:22.65 (43.91)                                        
 26 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.10    1:22.72        
                  38.63     1:22.72 (44.09)                                        
 27 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:19.20    1:22.77        
                  40.10     1:22.77 (42.67)                                        
 28 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:23.82    1:23.10        
                  40.82     1:23.10 (42.28)                                        
 29 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              1:28.42    1:23.73        
                  40.12     1:23.73 (43.61)                                        
 30 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              1:28.68    1:23.77        
                  39.53     1:23.77 (44.24)                                        
 31 Repnikov, Anton           15 COND-MR              1:31.20    1:23.87        
                  39.87     1:23.87 (44.00)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              1:35.12    1:23.89        
                  38.60     1:23.89 (45.29)                                        
 33 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.92    1:24.75        
                  40.57     1:24.75 (44.18)                                        
 34 Barszcz, Alex R           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.39        
                  40.23     1:25.39 (45.16)                                        
 35 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              1:29.85    1:25.45        
                  40.05     1:25.45 (45.40)                                        
 36 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:25.57        
                  40.45     1:25.57 (45.12)                                        
 37 McGeary, Ryan J           15 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.91    1:25.76        
                  41.22     1:25.76 (44.54)                                        
 38 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              1:37.43    1:25.83        
                  41.88     1:25.83 (43.95)                                        
 39 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              1:36.11    1:26.12        
                  38.12     1:26.12 (48.00)                                        
 40 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:26.78        
                  40.58     1:26.78 (46.20)                                        
 40 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              1:21.48    1:26.78        
                  41.68     1:26.78 (45.10)                                        
 42 Czerwinski, Jay L         16 Marlins-MR           1:27.82    1:27.04        
                  40.45     1:27.04 (46.59)                                        
 43 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:13.78    1:27.46        
                  40.45     1:27.46 (47.01)                                        
 44 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              1:36.30    1:27.54        
                  41.76     1:27.54 (45.78)                                        
 45 Kahn, Alec P              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.22    1:27.67        
                  41.63     1:27.67 (46.04)                                        
 46 Bradshaw, Anthony         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.57    1:27.81        
                  40.08     1:27.81 (47.73)                                        
 47 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:23.77    1:28.05        
                  40.86     1:28.05 (47.19)                                        
 48 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.56        
                  41.10     1:28.56 (47.46)                                        
 49 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:30.25    1:29.18        
                  42.26     1:29.18 (46.92)                                        
 49 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               1:32.08    1:29.18        
                  40.90     1:29.18 (48.28)                                        
 51 Yuan, Gavin D             14 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.10    1:29.20        
                  41.98     1:29.20 (47.22)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:30.19    1:29.44        
                  42.42     1:29.44 (47.02)                                        
 53 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:29.53        
                  42.70     1:29.53 (46.83)                                        
 54 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     1:20.89    1:29.56        
                  41.90     1:29.56 (47.66)                                        
 55 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              1:37.44    1:29.69        
                  42.95     1:29.69 (46.74)                                        
 56 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:33.87    1:29.70        
                  42.77     1:29.70 (46.93)                                        
 57 Bulik, Michael A          14 LBA-MR               1:30.99    1:30.81        
                  42.59     1:30.81 (48.22)                                        
 58 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.57    1:30.97        
                  44.25     1:30.97 (46.72)                                        
 59 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:31.64        
                  42.87     1:31.64 (48.77)                                        
 60 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:32.10        
                  43.65     1:32.10 (48.45)                                        
 61 Orbe, Andres              13 The Eagles-NJ        1:31.33    1:32.76        
                  42.71     1:32.76 (50.05)                                        
 62 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:34.07    1:33.69        
                  44.78     1:33.69 (48.91)                                        
 63 Park, Michael J           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.82    1:35.24        
                  44.64     1:35.24 (50.60)                                        
 64 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              1:38.11    1:35.30        
                  44.70     1:35.30 (50.60)                                        
 65 Hong, Joseph W            13 Scarlet-NJ           1:38.90    1:35.50        
                  45.82     1:35.50 (49.68)                                        
 66 Cortright, Kevin L        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.55    1:36.05        
                  46.43     1:36.05 (49.62)                                        
 67 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:37.77        
                  47.07     1:37.77 (50.70)                                        
 68 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              1:46.05    1:37.96        
                  44.32     1:37.96 (53.64)                                        
 69 Cava, James               10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.22    1:46.88        
                  51.14     1:46.88 (55.74)                                        
 70 Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              1:47.28    1:47.71        
                  51.80     1:47.71 (55.91)                                        
 71 Lee, Brandon Y            10 Scarlet-NJ           2:03.44    1:51.87        
                  54.21     1:51.87 (57.66)                                        
 -- Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:49.08         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Jamilkowski, Blake M      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.17          DQ (46.31)                                        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            1:30.09         NS        
 -- McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     1:30.42         NS        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:39.89        SCR        
 -- Geraghty, Patrick         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.57        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:13.11        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              1:37.42        SCR        
 -- Lally, Kyle               16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:33.08        SCR        
 -- Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.84        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:42.36        SCR        
 -- Butler, Brett M           17 SMST-CT              1:33.13        SCR        
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel  15 WHAT-CT              1:23.71        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  SECT
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         18 NDAC-MR              2:29.11    2:37.46 METS   
                                1:15.45 ( )   2:37.46 (1:22.01)                    
  2 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              2:46.68    2:50.31 METS   
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)     2:03.57 (45.38)     2:50.31 (46.74)
  3 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              2:50.01    2:52.94 METS   
                  39.79     1:22.93 (43.14)     2:08.07 (45.14)     2:52.94 (44.87)
  4 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:54.34    2:53.99        
                                1:23.89 ( )   2:53.99 (1:30.10)                    
  5 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              2:58.91    2:55.22        
                  39.19     1:23.71 (44.52)     2:09.40 (45.69)     2:55.22 (45.82)
  6 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.88    2:56.48        
                  37.86     1:22.26 (44.40)     2:09.33 (47.07)     2:56.48 (47.15)
  7 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           2:57.91    2:56.50        
                  38.55     1:23.34 (44.79)     2:09.19 (45.85)     2:56.50 (47.31)
  8 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     2:46.69    2:57.10        
                  40.06     1:24.28 (44.22)     2:09.84 (45.56)     2:57.10 (47.26)
  9 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT              2:41.52    2:59.38        
                  39.43     1:26.55 (47.12)     2:12.62 (46.07)     2:59.38 (46.76)
 10 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               3:04.80    3:00.85        
                  41.86     1:26.81 (44.95)     2:14.02 (47.21)     3:00.85 (46.83)
 11 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              2:59.91    3:02.76        
                  40.13     1:26.60 (46.47)     2:14.85 (48.25)     3:02.76 (47.91)
 12 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:49.96    3:02.89        
                  41.12     1:27.62 (46.50)     2:15.99 (48.37)     3:02.89 (46.90)
 13 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              3:15.50    3:03.84        
                  41.55     1:29.27 (47.72)     2:16.85 (47.58)     3:03.84 (46.99)
 14 Repnikov, Anton           15 COND-MR              3:14.51    3:04.20        
                  42.03     1:29.53 (47.50)     2:16.64 (47.11)     3:04.20 (47.56)
 15 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     2:56.90    3:04.35        
                  40.87     1:28.11 (47.24)     2:15.80 (47.69)     3:04.35 (48.55)
 16 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               3:08.78    3:04.43        
                  42.92     1:29.81 (46.89)     2:16.71 (46.90)     3:04.43 (47.72)
 17 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               3:07.75    3:06.86        
                                1:30.61 ( )   3:06.86 (1:36.25)                    
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              3:02.39    3:07.37        
                  42.15     1:28.76 (46.61)     2:19.20 (50.44)     3:07.37 (48.17)
 19 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              2:53.47    3:08.51        
                  43.50     1:31.61 (48.11)     2:20.29 (48.68)     3:08.51 (48.22)
 20 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              3:25.87    3:08.55        
                  43.19     1:32.89 (49.70)     2:21.70 (48.81)     3:08.55 (46.85)
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              3:27.45    3:09.63        
                  44.83     1:32.96 (48.13)     2:22.39 (49.43)     3:09.63 (47.24)
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     3:00.06    3:10.28        
                  42.46     1:30.30 (47.84)     2:20.38 (50.08)     3:10.28 (49.90)
 23 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              3:32.26    3:10.45        
                  46.89     1:35.13 (48.24)     2:24.35 (49.22)     3:10.45 (46.10)
 24 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:11.88        
                  44.14     1:32.93 (48.79)     2:22.96 (50.03)     3:11.88 (48.92)
 25 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              3:25.16    3:13.11        
                  41.67     1:32.06 (50.39)   3:13.11 (1:41.05)                    
 26 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:17.92        
                  43.97     1:33.13 (49.16)   3:17.92 (1:44.79)                    
 27 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              3:33.26    3:23.85        
                  46.78     1:40.03 (53.25)     2:32.99 (52.96)     3:23.85 (50.86)
 28 Jackson, Zachary R        11 Marlins-MR           3:40.89    3:31.81        
                                1:43.40 ( )     2:38.28 (54.88)     3:31.81 (53.53)
 29 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              3:52.88    3:32.38        
                  43.72     1:37.93 (54.21)     2:34.64 (56.71)     3:32.38 (57.74)
 30 Young, Jeremy D           15 SMST-CT              3:32.04    3:36.06        
                  50.10     1:47.20 (57.10)     2:41.34 (54.14)     3:36.06 (54.72)
 31 Curry, Owen R             11 Morris County-NJ     3:31.65    3:39.77        
                  52.65     1:47.99 (55.34)     2:44.34 (56.35)     3:39.77 (55.43)
 32 Egan, Chris L             12 Marlins-MR           3:52.08    3:41.70        
                  52.76     1:51.30 (58.54)     2:50.08 (58.78)     3:41.70 (51.62)
 33 Schutt, Aidan G           12 Morris County-NJ     3:46.94    3:52.44        
                  55.33   1:55.61 (1:00.28)   2:55.74 (1:00.13)     3:52.44 (56.70)
 -- Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              3:16.06         DQ        
      False start
                  41.95     1:31.85 (49.90)     2:21.61 (49.76)          DQ (50.30)
 -- Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              3:24.16         DQ        
                  41.42     1:30.42 (49.00)     2:20.37 (49.95)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Silva, Michael R          14 COND-MR              3:47.25         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.26     1:49.00 (57.74)     2:47.09 (58.09)          DQ (58.86)
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR              3:08.69        SCR        
 -- Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              3:26.16        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              2:38.11        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              3:33.51        SCR        
 -- Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               2:49.54        SCR        
 -- Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               3:45.00        SCR        
 -- Hernandez-Paese, Gabriel  15 WHAT-CT              3:03.84        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.44    1:02.68 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.68 (33.14)                                        
  2 Schaub, Kevin F           18 COND-MR                59.35    1:03.18 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.18 (33.29)                                        
  3 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.28    1:03.58 METS   
                  29.24     1:03.58 (34.34)                                        
  4 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.13    1:04.19 METS   
                  30.08     1:04.19 (34.11)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              1:04.68    1:04.25 METS   
                  30.05     1:04.25 (34.20)                                        
  6 Snyder, Andrew W          15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.67    1:05.25        
                  30.37     1:05.25 (34.88)                                        
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              1:07.05    1:05.66        
                  29.38     1:05.66 (36.28)                                        
  8 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:05.83        
                  30.93     1:05.83 (34.90)                                        
  9 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               1:05.19    1:06.02        
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)                                        
 10 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.83    1:06.26        
                  30.41     1:06.26 (35.85)                                        
 11 Presta, Michael A         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:06.80        
                  30.57     1:06.80 (36.23)                                        
 12 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              1:07.46    1:06.90        
                  31.17     1:06.90 (35.73)                                        
 13 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               1:07.98    1:06.95        
                  31.51     1:06.95 (35.44)                                        
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              1:04.76    1:07.24        
                  31.38     1:07.24 (35.86)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               1:02.95    1:07.57        
                  30.96     1:07.57 (36.61)                                        
 16 Bradshaw, Anthony         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.39    1:08.07        
                  30.53     1:08.07 (37.54)                                        
 17 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              1:16.20    1:08.16        
                  32.04     1:08.16 (36.12)                                        
 18 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              1:10.91    1:08.73        
                  32.90     1:08.73 (35.83)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.47    1:09.02        
                  30.70     1:09.02 (38.32)                                        
 20 Barszcz, Alex R           16 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:09.08        
                  31.23     1:09.08 (37.85)                                        
 21 Raymond, Craig j          17 Eels-AD              1:14.76    1:09.09        
                  31.19     1:09.09 (37.90)                                        
 22 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               1:09.11    1:10.26        
                  32.47     1:10.26 (37.79)                                        
 23 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               1:11.81    1:10.67        
                  32.05     1:10.67 (38.62)                                        
 24 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:10.98        
                  32.16     1:10.98 (38.82)                                        
 25 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              1:11.22    1:11.09        
                  32.38     1:11.09 (38.71)                                        
 26 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              1:17.86    1:11.59        
                  33.09     1:11.59 (38.50)                                        
 27 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.76    1:11.96        
                  33.33     1:11.96 (38.63)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Andrew m         15 Eels-AD              1:27.92    1:13.15        
                  34.90     1:13.15 (38.25)                                        
 29 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:13.85        
                  34.62     1:13.85 (39.23)                                        
 30 Smolen, Matthew M         15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.30    1:13.91        
                  34.18     1:13.91 (39.73)                                        
 31 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:14.94        
                  33.99     1:14.94 (40.95)                                        
 32 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.26    1:15.37        
                  35.47     1:15.37 (39.90)                                        
 33 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              1:16.22    1:15.68        
                  34.71     1:15.68 (40.97)                                        
 34 Nam, Bohyun D             15 COND-MR              1:20.83    1:16.02        
                  33.33     1:16.02 (42.69)                                        
 35 Paszczuk, Joshua          18 WHAT-CT              1:14.77    1:16.31        
                  33.05     1:16.31 (43.26)                                        
 36 Coppola, Adam             18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.24    1:16.92        
                  34.74     1:16.92 (42.18)                                        
 37 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:17.25        
                  35.84     1:17.25 (41.41)                                        
 38 Repnikov, Anton           15 COND-MR              1:24.07    1:17.63        
                  35.60     1:17.63 (42.03)                                        
 39 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              1:13.98    1:18.16        
                  34.83     1:18.16 (43.33)                                        
 40 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              1:26.63    1:18.20        
                  34.82     1:18.20 (43.38)                                        
 41 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.79        
                  36.60     1:18.79 (42.19)                                        
 42 Wadsworth, John D         14 Marlins-MR           1:27.63    1:20.04        
                  35.32     1:20.04 (44.72)                                        
 43 Andjelic, Lazar           13 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:21.34        
                  38.80     1:21.34 (42.54)                                        
 44 Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               1:23.04    1:24.11        
                  39.01     1:24.11 (45.10)                                        
 45 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:14.16    1:24.24        
                  36.67     1:24.24 (47.57)                                        
 46 Sweeney, Joseph M         14 Eels-AD              1:28.94    1:25.52        
                  36.06     1:25.52 (49.46)                                        
 47 Rokos, Tim R              15 Eels-AD              1:28.92    1:27.72        
                  40.07     1:27.72 (47.65)                                        
 48 Young, Jeremy D           15 SMST-CT              1:28.52    1:37.73        
                  43.59     1:37.73 (54.14)                                        
 49 Quinones, Ashton T         8 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  2:45.89    2:11.26        
                  58.04   2:11.26 (1:13.22)                                        
 50 Quinones, Nicholas A      10 Un-Monroe Woodbu-MR  2:35.89    2:14.27        
                1:02.82   2:14.27 (1:11.45)                                        
 -- Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:16.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Strand, Jonah C           16 NDAC-MR              1:12.11        SCR        
 -- Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:13.34        SCR        
 -- Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.98        SCR        
 -- Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hollander, Jacob R        15 LBA-MR               1:14.41        SCR        
 -- Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Matice, Sean A            16 Eels-AD              1:15.22        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:20.69        SCR        
 -- Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  SECT
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M           18 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.58    2:16.41 METS   
                  30.44     1:04.87 (34.43)     1:40.08 (35.21)     2:16.41 (36.33)
  2 Kang, Philip              18 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.26    2:16.54 METS   
                  29.61     1:03.69 (34.08)     1:39.42 (35.73)     2:16.54 (37.12)
  3 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.14    2:22.21 METS   
                  30.22     1:05.01 (34.79)     1:41.68 (36.67)     2:22.21 (40.53)
  4 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               2:23.20    2:26.11 METS   
                  32.83     1:10.44 (37.61)     1:47.42 (36.98)     2:26.11 (38.69)
  5 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.77    2:27.67 METS   
                  31.33     1:08.63 (37.30)     1:47.83 (39.20)     2:27.67 (39.84)
  6 McClure, Brendan F        17 WHAT-CT              2:16.65    2:29.06        
                  31.60     1:08.16 (36.56)     1:47.14 (38.98)     2:29.06 (41.92)
  7 Maquet, Sam C             15 Scarlet-NJ           2:20.58    2:29.29        
                  31.69     1:08.30 (36.61)     1:48.02 (39.72)     2:29.29 (41.27)
  8 Bachar, Amit              17 COND-MR              2:27.18    2:29.35        
                  32.53     1:09.83 (37.30)     1:48.92 (39.09)     2:29.35 (40.43)
  9 Lee, Austin Y             12 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.07    2:29.43        
                  32.42     1:08.75 (36.33)     1:49.26 (40.51)     2:29.43 (40.17)
 10 Karofsky, Jackson H       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.38    2:29.75        
                  32.48     1:10.10 (37.62)     1:49.67 (39.57)     2:29.75 (40.08)
 11 Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               2:31.70    2:31.45        
                  32.84     1:11.03 (38.19)     1:51.69 (40.66)     2:31.45 (39.76)
 12 Juan, Jonathan            15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:33.51        
                  33.21     1:10.47 (37.26)     1:50.46 (39.99)     2:33.51 (43.05)
 13 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              2:36.10    2:33.86        
                  33.17     1:12.94 (39.77)     1:53.42 (40.48)     2:33.86 (40.44)
 14 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              2:31.73    2:35.05        
                  33.28     1:11.09 (37.81)     1:51.27 (40.18)     2:35.05 (43.78)
 15 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               2:39.51    2:37.57        
                  34.18     1:13.15 (38.97)     1:54.53 (41.38)     2:37.57 (43.04)
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   15 COND-MR              2:26.20    2:39.03        
                  33.28     1:11.32 (38.04)     1:53.34 (42.02)     2:39.03 (45.69)
 17 Hilzen, Mark J            13 Scarlet-NJ           2:56.89    2:39.89        
                  35.17     1:16.76 (41.59)     1:58.15 (41.39)     2:39.89 (41.74)
 18 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:40.10    2:40.57        
                  34.15     1:14.57 (40.42)     1:56.00 (41.43)     2:40.57 (44.57)
 19 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               2:41.23    2:42.17        
                  34.43     1:15.20 (40.77)     1:58.65 (43.45)     2:42.17 (43.52)
 20 Park, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.55    2:43.26        
                  35.16     1:15.54 (40.38)     1:59.63 (44.09)     2:43.26 (43.63)
 21 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.40    2:43.63        
                  35.94     1:17.08 (41.14)     2:00.64 (43.56)     2:43.63 (42.99)
 22 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              2:38.92    2:44.45        
                  35.61     1:18.67 (43.06)     2:02.66 (43.99)     2:44.45 (41.79)
 23 Bachar, Tomer             15 COND-MR              2:48.42    2:44.63        
                  34.42     1:16.48 (42.06)     2:03.82 (47.34)     2:44.63 (40.81)
 24 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              2:52.73    2:45.17        
                  34.15     1:14.43 (40.28)     1:59.81 (45.38)     2:45.17 (45.36)
 25 Spears, Michael L         15 COND-MR              3:05.26    2:49.02        
                  34.89     1:17.18 (42.29)     2:02.32 (45.14)     2:49.02 (46.70)
 26 Vindigni, Chris M         14 COND-MR              3:13.47    2:50.40        
                  37.40     1:19.99 (42.59)     2:05.59 (45.60)     2:50.40 (44.81)
 27 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               2:45.90    2:53.95        
                  34.71     1:16.87 (42.16)     2:05.15 (48.28)     2:53.95 (48.80)
 28 Stolarski, Andrew K       11 COND-MR              3:08.11    2:55.67        
                  36.67     1:19.76 (43.09)     2:07.04 (47.28)     2:55.67 (48.63)
 29 Bachard, Alex P           16 SMST-CT              2:44.31    2:55.85        
                  36.92     1:21.57 (44.65)     2:07.60 (46.03)     2:55.85 (48.25)
 30 Repnikov, Anton           15 COND-MR              3:11.43    2:56.35        
                  36.58     1:19.85 (43.27)     2:07.45 (47.60)     2:56.35 (48.90)
 31 Ma, Jeffrey Z             12 COND-MR              3:05.51    2:56.87        
                  35.76     1:18.81 (43.05)     2:06.53 (47.72)     2:56.87 (50.34)
 32 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.00    3:02.79        
                  35.96     1:21.06 (45.10)     2:11.86 (50.80)     3:02.79 (50.93)
 33 Cheruk, Alex P            15 CDOG-CT              3:09.51    3:04.08        
                  37.87     1:23.04 (45.17)     2:12.53 (49.49)     3:04.08 (51.55)
 34 DeGrado, Paul K           11 Scarlett-NJ          3:35.00    3:05.93        
                  39.54     1:27.50 (47.96)     2:17.29 (49.79)     3:05.93 (48.64)
 35 Stapleton, Kevin J        13 LBA-MR               3:12.56    3:08.71        
                  39.88     1:28.58 (48.70)     2:19.08 (50.50)     3:08.71 (49.63)
 36 Model, Ruslan N           12 Scarlett-NJ          3:35.30    3:08.80        
                  38.09     1:29.43 (51.34)     2:22.03 (52.60)     3:08.80 (46.77)
 37 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              3:32.64    3:12.07        
                  40.73     1:31.69 (50.96)     2:22.83 (51.14)     3:12.07 (49.24)
 38 Kim, Jonathan             13 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.20    3:13.91        
                  37.48     1:26.38 (48.90)   3:13.91 (1:47.53)                    
 39 Hassan, Marwan            12 Scarlet-NJ           3:35.10    3:14.06        
                  39.79     1:31.07 (51.28)     2:23.97 (52.90)     3:14.06 (50.09)
 40 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:14.73        
                  42.02     1:33.19 (51.17)     2:24.44 (51.25)     3:14.73 (50.29)
 41 Hutchins, Beau E          14 Eels-AD              2:39.92    3:17.35        
                  35.29     1:21.15 (45.86)     2:13.85 (52.70)   3:17.35 (1:03.50)
 42 Choi, Justin              12 Scarlet-NJ           3:28.49    3:18.66        
                  42.41     1:33.63 (51.22)     2:26.38 (52.75)     3:18.66 (52.28)
 43 DeGrado, Alexander J      11 Scarlett-NJ          3:35.00    3:23.32        
                  42.06     1:33.39 (51.33)     2:28.74 (55.35)     3:23.32 (54.58)
 -- Martinez, Brian C         17 COND-MR              2:35.36        SCR        
 -- Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.00        SCR        
 -- Wong, Jay Jay M           11 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.00        SCR        
 -- Beneventano, Matthew J    11 Un-McSc-NJ           3:12.31        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              3:07.00        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               3:02.11        SCR        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               2:42.04        SCR        
 -- Cristiano, Matthew R      11 SMST-CT              3:13.49        SCR        
 -- Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.40        SCR        
 -- Butler, Brett M           17 SMST-CT              3:15.49        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:51.29  SECT
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             15 COND-MR              5:14.79    5:08.74 METS   
                  31.68     1:07.02 (35.34)     1:47.02 (40.00)     2:26.66 (39.64)
        3:12.35 (45.69)     3:57.91 (45.56)     4:34.09 (36.18)     5:08.74 (34.65)
  2 Chavez, Reid T            12 SMST-CT              5:42.49    5:19.29        
                  33.88     1:13.39 (39.51)     1:55.70 (42.31)     2:36.86 (41.16)
        3:22.72 (45.86)     4:09.02 (46.30)     4:44.32 (35.30)     5:19.29 (34.97)
  3 Carey, Matthew J          15 Morris County-NJ     5:20.73    5:21.93        
                  33.99     1:13.03 (39.04)     1:53.79 (40.76)     2:35.85 (42.06)
        3:22.40 (46.55)     4:10.28 (47.88)     4:46.30 (36.02)     5:21.93 (35.63)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          15 COND-MR              4:59.70    5:25.89        
                  31.83     1:11.42 (39.59)     1:54.16 (42.74)     2:35.86 (41.70)
        3:20.05 (44.19)     4:05.77 (45.72)     4:45.94 (40.17)     5:25.89 (39.95)
  5 Dottinger, Matt C         15 Morris County-NJ     5:25.15    5:25.98        
                  35.67     1:18.44 (42.77)     1:59.23 (40.79)     2:39.33 (40.10)
        3:26.20 (46.87)     4:13.65 (47.45)     4:50.26 (36.61)     5:25.98 (35.72)
  6 Bradnock, Reggie N        16 COND-MR              5:38.40    5:26.17        
                  32.29     1:08.51 (36.22)     1:52.23 (43.72)     2:33.70 (41.47)
        3:21.91 (48.21)     4:09.32 (47.41)     4:46.96 (37.64)     5:26.17 (39.21)
  7 Gross, Joe M              16 COND-MR              5:08.38    5:26.32        
                  33.78     1:14.32 (40.54)     1:57.73 (43.41)     2:41.67 (43.94)
        3:25.67 (44.00)     4:11.48 (45.81)     4:49.91 (38.43)     5:26.32 (36.41)
  8 Riina, Michael J          14 SMST-CT              5:24.47    5:27.22        
                  35.23     1:15.82 (40.59)     1:57.66 (41.84)     2:39.80 (42.14)
        3:25.75 (45.95)     4:13.86 (48.11)     4:50.68 (36.82)     5:27.22 (36.54)
  9 Mosier, John D            15 Eels-AD              5:50.91    5:30.70        
                  32.91     1:11.10 (38.19)     1:54.57 (43.47)     2:37.91 (43.34)
        3:24.53 (46.62)     4:13.00 (48.47)     4:52.56 (39.56)     5:30.70 (38.14)
 10 McCarthy, Michael         14 LBA-MR               5:24.23    5:31.03        
                  33.50     1:12.08 (38.58)     1:57.22 (45.14)     2:40.20 (42.98)
        3:28.15 (47.95)     4:16.95 (48.80)     4:54.71 (37.76)     5:31.03 (36.32)
 11 Hewitt, Jake R            17 Eels-AD              5:47.93    5:36.19        
                  35.17     1:15.67 (40.50)     2:01.37 (45.70)     2:46.31 (44.94)
        3:35.58 (49.27)     4:23.93 (48.35)     5:01.60 (37.67)     5:36.19 (34.59)
 12 Stiles, Michael R         15 Morris County-NJ     5:22.65    5:36.91        
                  34.33     1:17.52 (43.19)     2:02.57 (45.05)     2:46.00 (43.43)
        3:34.64 (48.64)     4:23.03 (48.39)     5:01.52 (38.49)     5:36.91 (35.39)
 13 Cannon, Matthew           13 LBA-MR               5:45.00    5:37.70        
                  36.96     1:21.89 (44.93)     2:04.98 (43.09)     2:45.48 (40.50)
        3:34.78 (49.30)     4:24.57 (49.79)     5:02.07 (37.50)     5:37.70 (35.63)
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J          16 NBS-MR               5:20.94    5:38.36        
                  34.22     1:15.72 (41.50)     2:01.31 (45.59)     2:45.50 (44.19)
        3:34.43 (48.93)     4:24.03 (49.60)     5:02.11 (38.08)     5:38.36 (36.25)
 15 Woods, Brendan T          14 LBA-MR               5:45.00    5:40.58        
                  34.54     1:15.82 (41.28)     2:01.17 (45.35)     2:44.12 (42.95)
        3:34.71 (50.59)     4:25.63 (50.92)     5:03.07 (37.44)     5:40.58 (37.51)
 16 Viotto, Justin A          13 Morris County-NJ     5:33.87    5:41.91        
                  36.01     1:18.57 (42.56)     2:02.27 (43.70)     2:45.99 (43.72)
        3:36.84 (50.85)     4:28.43 (51.59)     5:05.25 (36.82)     5:41.91 (36.66)
 17 Sheinberg, Kyle           13 LBA-MR               5:46.40    5:41.94        
                  35.92     1:17.42 (41.50)     2:03.71 (46.29)     2:47.75 (44.04)
        3:35.48 (47.73)     4:24.67 (49.19)     5:03.25 (38.58)     5:41.94 (38.69)
 18 Dixon, Tristan C          14 Eels-AD              5:50.93    5:44.43        
                  36.81     1:20.11 (43.30)     2:04.65 (44.54)     2:47.62 (42.97)
        3:40.23 (52.61)     4:29.56 (49.33)     5:08.09 (38.53)     5:44.43 (36.34)
 19 Bosse, Matthew M          16 NBS-MR               5:56.18    5:45.13        
                  34.81     1:14.86 (40.05)     2:00.12 (45.26)     2:41.99 (41.87)
        3:35.22 (53.23)     4:29.41 (54.19)     5:08.57 (39.16)     5:45.13 (36.56)
 20 O'Reilly, Joseph F        14 Morris County-NJ     5:37.92    5:45.57        
                  34.87     1:15.86 (40.99)     1:59.17 (43.31)     2:41.27 (42.10)
        3:32.61 (51.34)     4:25.14 (52.53)     5:06.39 (41.25)     5:45.57 (39.18)
 21 Rinald, John H            15 WHAT-CT              5:19.34    5:46.50        
                  35.31     1:18.68 (43.37)     2:05.30 (46.62)     2:50.24 (44.94)
        3:36.58 (46.34)     4:24.54 (47.96)     5:05.67 (41.13)     5:46.50 (40.83)
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     5:35.14    5:48.73        
                  35.51     1:19.56 (44.05)     2:05.29 (45.73)     2:49.94 (44.65)
        3:40.49 (50.55)     4:32.86 (52.37)     5:12.28 (39.42)     5:48.73 (36.45)
 23 Aroesty, Ryan S           12 LBA-MR               5:53.70    5:54.30        
                  36.02     1:18.84 (42.82)     2:07.51 (48.67)     2:54.51 (47.00)
        3:44.13 (49.62)     4:37.18 (53.05)     5:15.13 (37.95)     5:54.30 (39.17)
 24 McDonald, Tyler D         13 Morris County-NJ     5:46.26    5:55.44        
                  37.15     1:21.74 (44.59)     2:06.17 (44.43)     2:51.54 (45.37)
        3:43.02 (51.48)     4:35.82 (52.80)     5:17.01 (41.19)     5:55.44 (38.43)
 25 Rieger, Robby J           13 Morris County-NJ     6:27.76    6:16.14        
                  40.98     1:31.14 (50.16)     2:16.05 (44.91)     3:00.59 (44.54)
        3:59.30 (58.71)     4:57.54 (58.24)     5:37.15 (39.61)     6:16.14 (38.99)
 26 Harrington, Dylan         12 LBA-MR               6:14.88    6:19.11        
                  39.76     1:27.40 (47.64)     2:15.70 (48.30)     3:04.15 (48.45)
        4:01.68 (57.53)     4:57.85 (56.17)     5:39.26 (41.41)     6:19.11 (39.85)
 27 Morena, Matt E            12 Morris County-NJ     6:34.37    6:21.69        
                  41.09     1:28.10 (47.01)     2:14.89 (46.79)     3:02.27 (47.38)
        3:57.95 (55.68)     4:53.76 (55.81)     5:38.77 (45.01)     6:21.69 (42.92)
 -- Rath, Spandan P           14 WHAT-CT              5:23.46        SCR        
 -- Ferrara, Justin           14 LBA-MR               6:20.00        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Thomas M         16 NBS-MR               5:48.42        SCR        
 -- Broe, Charlie H           15 NBS-MR               5:33.38        SCR        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR               6:30.00        SCR        
 -- Gu, Kevin                 13 COND-MR              5:29.55        SCR        
 -- Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              6:06.73        SCR        
 -- San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR                   NT        SCR