Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/25/2013 08:37 PM
          2013 MR Bronze Championship South - 3/22/2013 to 3/24/2013           
                              Sanction #: 130309                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 35.55      33.51 SILV   
  2 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                38.93      34.08 SILV   
  3 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      34.09 SILV   
  4 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                37.42      34.36 SILV   
  5 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 35.86      34.82 SILV   
  6 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                36.10      34.97 SILV   
  7 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                38.18      35.18 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                35.31      35.24 BRNZ   
  2 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 37.34      35.29 BRNZ   
  3 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         35.81      35.30 BRNZ   
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                36.75      35.38 BRNZ   
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                36.40      35.60 BRNZ   
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      35.67 BRNZ   
  7 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR                35.51      35.77 BRNZ   
  8 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                38.58      36.00 BRNZ   
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                37.15      36.06 BRNZ   
 10 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.23 BRNZ   
 11 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                36.97      36.51 BRNZ   
 11 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.62      36.51 BRNZ   
 13 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  35.35      36.58 BRNZ   
 14 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 36.79      36.66 BRNZ   
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                39.52      36.81 BRNZ   
 16 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      36.93 BRNZ   
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                37.15      37.12 BRNZ   
 18 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                  37.71      37.29 BRNZ   
 19 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 37.54      37.34 BRNZ   
 20 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              37.00      37.42 BRNZ   
 21 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR                 38.16      37.45 BRNZ   
 22 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.50 BRNZ   
 22 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                38.88      37.50 BRNZ   
 24 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                38.98      37.51 BRNZ   
 25 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                35.74      37.63 BRNZ   
 26 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR                 39.78      37.82 BRNZ   
 27 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      37.89 BRNZ   
 28 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  38.40      37.94 BRNZ   
 29 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 38.26      38.25 BRNZ   
 30 Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                40.51      38.47 BRNZ   
 31 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  40.35      38.63 BRNZ   
 32 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      38.87 BRNZ   
 33 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR                38.09      38.99 BRNZ   
 34 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                37.89      39.00 BRNZ   
 35 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              36.99      39.06 BRNZ   
 36 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      39.20 BRNZ   
 37 Brady, Kathryn A           9 IA-MR                  40.94      39.24 BRNZ   
 37 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                41.02      39.24 BRNZ   
 39 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                37.62      39.34 BRNZ   
 40 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  40.27      39.44 BRNZ   
 41 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                37.86      39.71 BRNZ   
 42 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                39.24      39.74 BRNZ   
 43 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.78 BRNZ   
 44 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 38.29      39.88 BRNZ   
 45 Slaney, Caroline          10 LIAC-MR                42.00      40.22 BRNZ   
 45 O'Malley, Kate E           9 WISC-MR                40.31      40.22 BRNZ   
 47 Saggio, Melekte J         10 TVSC-MR                39.17      40.44 BRNZ   
 48 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                  40.33      40.47 BRNZ   
 49 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.42      40.55 BRNZ   
 50 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR              40.47      40.56 BRNZ   
 51 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                43.58      40.81 BRNZ   
 52 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                40.05      40.85 BRNZ   
 53 Clark, Leilah W            9 LIAC-MR                44.00      40.88 BRNZ   
 54 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                43.07      40.91 BRNZ   
 54 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                 41.68      40.91 BRNZ   
 56 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                41.39      41.30 BRNZ   
 57 Mei, Valerie M             9 Sachem-MR              50.42      41.59 BRNZ   
 58 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR                 41.03      41.67 BRNZ   
 59 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.55      41.78 BRNZ   
 60 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                 44.72      41.98 BRNZ   
 61 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                45.88      42.06 BRNZ   
 62 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR                 44.25      42.19 BRNZ   
 63 Somma, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                51.18      42.37 BRNZ   
 64 Gupta, Eesha A            10 Sachem-MR              43.39      42.68 BRNZ   
 65 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR         45.82      42.75 BRNZ   
 66 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR                44.65      42.95 BRNZ   
 67 Molinaro, Nicole T         9 CSC-MR                 44.71      43.25 BRNZ   
 68 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                43.27      43.26 BRNZ   
 69 Fiore, Bella G             9 Sachem-MR              45.71      43.42 BRNZ   
 70 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 43.66      43.48 BRNZ   
 71 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                41.19      43.49 BRNZ   
 72 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                42.10      43.63 BRNZ   
 73 Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR                 42.55      43.68 BRNZ   
 74 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.02      43.93 BRNZ   
 75 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                  43.37      44.38 BRNZ   
 76 Schlesinger, Rachel J     10 CSC-MR                 44.18      44.61 BRNZ   
 77 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR                 38.49      44.70 BRNZ   
 78 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR                 43.00      45.20 BRNZ   
 79 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                45.05      45.40 BRNZ   
 80 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 45.76      45.81 BRNZ   
 81 Sriramla, Samiksha        10 Sachem-MR              42.33      46.15 BRNZ   
 82 Marino, Gillian G         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.75      47.18 BRNZ   
 83 Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR                 42.92      47.45 BRNZ   
 84 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR                 49.12      47.66 BRNZ   
 85 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.16      48.52 BRNZ   
 86 Husch, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR                45.71      48.82 BRNZ   
 87 Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR                 49.54      49.84 BRNZ   
 88 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                48.29      50.26 BRNZ   
 89 Das, Mili                  9 Sachem-MR              47.20      50.69 BRNZ   
 90 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR                51.14      52.13 BRNZ   
 91 Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.21      55.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR                40.35         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:19.16                   
 51 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               1:36.53                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:14.91 SILV   
  2 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:19.16    1:15.77 SILV   
  3 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              1:19.79    1:16.45 SILV   
  4 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.94    1:17.36 SILV   
  5 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:17.84 SILV   
  6 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.90    1:17.93 SILV   
  7 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:20.70    1:18.11 SILV   
  8 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:21.81    1:18.39 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:20.10 BRNZ   
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:25.97    1:20.24 BRNZ   
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:20.31 BRNZ   
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:20.33 BRNZ   
  5 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR               1:20.22    1:20.69 BRNZ   
  6 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:31.74    1:21.16 BRNZ   
  7 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:21.72 BRNZ   
  8 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.97    1:21.73 BRNZ   
  9 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:30.44    1:21.85 BRNZ   
 10 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:22.08 BRNZ   
 11 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:22.20 BRNZ   
 12 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:24.60    1:22.33 BRNZ   
 13 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.05    1:22.62 BRNZ   
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:23.57    1:22.83 BRNZ   
 15 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:29.57    1:23.23 BRNZ   
 16 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              1:22.83    1:23.26 BRNZ   
 17 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:26.01    1:23.40 BRNZ   
 18 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:23.72    1:23.53 BRNZ   
 19 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.85    1:23.86 BRNZ   
 20 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:24.11 BRNZ   
 21 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:38.75    1:24.70 BRNZ   
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.51    1:25.32 BRNZ   
 23 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                1:33.17    1:25.38 BRNZ   
 24 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:25.47 BRNZ   
 25 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:24.92    1:26.16 BRNZ   
 26 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR               1:25.27    1:26.46 BRNZ   
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:26.58 BRNZ   
 28 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:31.81    1:27.44 BRNZ   
 29 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:33.19    1:27.45 BRNZ   
 29 Saggio, Melekte J         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:27.45 BRNZ   
 31 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:31.89    1:28.19 BRNZ   
 32 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:29.08 BRNZ   
 33 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:27.05    1:29.09 BRNZ   
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:29.12 BRNZ   
 35 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:34.65    1:29.55 BRNZ   
 36 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:32.18    1:29.77 BRNZ   
 37 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.76    1:30.72 BRNZ   
 38 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:29.65    1:31.04 BRNZ   
 39 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:31.14 BRNZ   
 40 Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR              1:36.93    1:31.15 BRNZ   
 41 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.13    1:31.17 BRNZ   
 42 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.12    1:31.26 BRNZ   
 43 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:31.82    1:32.13 BRNZ   
 44 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:32.58 BRNZ   
 45 Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR              1:37.98    1:32.93 BRNZ   
 46 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:34.27 BRNZ   
 47 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:33.27    1:34.89 BRNZ   
 48 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               1:42.28    1:35.26 BRNZ   
 49 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:36.20 BRNZ   
 50 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR               1:36.20    1:36.60 BRNZ   
 51 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.08    1:37.56 BRNZ   
 52 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               1:36.53    1:37.57 BRNZ   
 53 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.32    1:37.61 BRNZ   
 54 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR               1:51.64    1:38.77 BRNZ   
 55 Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR               1:36.07    1:39.66 BRNZ   
 56 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:42.89    1:39.82 BRNZ   
 57 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.32    1:40.99 BRNZ   
 58 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:41.17 BRNZ   
 59 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:40.54    1:41.18 BRNZ   
 60 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR               1:37.04    1:41.30 BRNZ   
 61 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:42.75    1:41.88 BRNZ   
 62 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              2:03.21    1:43.85 BRNZ   
 63 Molinaro, Nicole T         9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.15 BRNZ   
 64 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:03.76    1:50.70 BRNZ   
 65 Gillam, Isabella R        10 LBA-MR               1:46.40    1:51.27 BRNZ   
 66 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.89    1:51.89 BRNZ   
 67 Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.51    1:55.21 BRNZ   
 68 Husch, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR              1:48.45    1:58.87 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:50.70         DQ        
 -- Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR              1:27.66         NS        
 -- Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.48         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               2:51.91    2:44.30 SILV   
  2 Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              2:52.10    2:45.65 SILV   
  3 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       2:50.09    2:45.92 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.89    2:51.35 BRNZ   
  2 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.08    2:52.16 BRNZ   
  3 Freedhand, Malia J        10 LBA-MR               3:01.16    2:52.44 BRNZ   
  4 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              3:02.62    2:53.41 BRNZ   
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              3:00.31    2:53.42 BRNZ   
  6 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              3:01.91    2:56.39 BRNZ   
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              3:00.43    2:56.65 BRNZ   
  8 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.03    2:56.94 BRNZ   
  9 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:58.21 BRNZ   
 10 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:00.30 BRNZ   
 11 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              3:09.31    3:01.06 BRNZ   
 12 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              3:07.49    3:02.50 BRNZ   
 13 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              3:07.63    3:05.93 BRNZ   
 14 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.55    3:07.67 BRNZ   
 15 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              3:04.18    3:08.08 BRNZ   
 16 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              3:02.00    3:09.48 BRNZ   
 17 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:10.84 BRNZ   
 18 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            3:08.06    3:18.48 BRNZ   
 19 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.42    3:18.89 BRNZ   
 20 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              3:23.60    3:29.30 BRNZ   
 21 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.46    3:30.46 BRNZ   
 22 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               3:45.18    3:46.70 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.69         NS        
 -- Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         NS        
 -- Amato, Caroline           10 LIAC-MR              3:01.14         NS        
 -- Nowak, Nicole             10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT      40.22 SILV   
  2 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                 44.50      41.56 SILV   
  3 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.61 SILV   
  4 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.07      41.87 SILV   
  5 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.37      42.17 SILV   
  6 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 42.95      42.18 SILV   
  7 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         42.93      42.42 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 46.79      42.51 SILV   
  9 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.87      42.70 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                45.13      43.04 BRNZ   
  2 Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR                44.98      43.10 BRNZ   
  3 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                43.87      43.14 BRNZ   
  4 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.38      43.83 BRNZ   
  5 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.88 BRNZ   
  6 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  45.18      43.92 BRNZ   
  7 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              43.91      44.26 BRNZ   
  8 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                44.08      44.56 BRNZ   
  9 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR                44.55      44.60 BRNZ   
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.37      44.70 BRNZ   
 11 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                  46.60      44.77 BRNZ   
 12 O'Hara, Kaila             10 CSC-MR                 45.18      45.41 BRNZ   
 13 Gupta, Eesha A            10 Sachem-MR              47.74      45.46 BRNZ   
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                46.85      45.75 BRNZ   
 15 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 46.02      45.79 BRNZ   
 16 Mei, Valerie M             9 Sachem-MR              51.95      45.85 BRNZ   
 17 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR              48.23      46.04 BRNZ   
 18 Saggio, Melekte J         10 TVSC-MR                48.92      46.18 BRNZ   
 19 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                45.75      46.39 BRNZ   
 20 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                44.92      46.56 BRNZ   
 21 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.74 BRNZ   
 22 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.78      46.91 BRNZ   
 23 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  49.22      47.14 BRNZ   
 24 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.96      47.29 BRNZ   
 25 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                46.20      47.30 BRNZ   
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                47.96      47.39 BRNZ   
 27 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                47.78      47.46 BRNZ   
 28 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              44.09      47.49 BRNZ   
 29 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                49.96      47.72 BRNZ   
 30 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  48.49      48.07 BRNZ   
 31 Vickers, Julia K          10 CSC-MR                 51.67      48.26 BRNZ   
 32 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                51.96      48.72 BRNZ   
 33 Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                 52.73      48.73 BRNZ   
 34 Fiore, Bella G             9 Sachem-MR              52.68      48.87 BRNZ   
 35 Kipnis, Amanda T          10 LBA-MR                 49.90      49.02 BRNZ   
 36 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR                48.15      49.30 BRNZ   
 37 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      49.51 BRNZ   
 38 Riss, Molly A             10 Sachem-MR              54.75      49.62 BRNZ   
 39 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR                 53.82      49.86 BRNZ   
 40 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR                48.11      49.87 BRNZ   
 41 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR                 57.67      49.98 BRNZ   
 42 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                49.66      50.83 BRNZ   
 43 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                50.69      50.90 BRNZ   
 44 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      51.20 BRNZ   
 45 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR                53.10      51.67 BRNZ   
 45 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                52.05      51.67 BRNZ   
 47 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                49.85      52.20 BRNZ   
 48 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR                53.00      52.46 BRNZ   
 49 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                46.84      52.94 BRNZ   
 50 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   10 CSC-MR                    NT      53.46 BRNZ   
 51 Gillam, Isabella R        10 LBA-MR                 59.42      53.51 BRNZ   
 52 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR         56.59      53.91 BRNZ   
 53 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      54.21 BRNZ   
 54 Husch, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR                53.28      54.26 BRNZ   
 55 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                 56.16      55.13 BRNZ   
 56 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:00.18      56.29 BRNZ   
 57 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR                 55.27      56.57 BRNZ   
 58 Sriramla, Samiksha        10 Sachem-MR              58.12      56.88 BRNZ   
 59 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:00.13      58.18 BRNZ   
 60 Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.64    1:00.62 BRNZ   
 61 Das, Mili                  9 Sachem-MR              59.86    1:00.90 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR                 56.79         DQ        
 -- Molinaro, Nicole T         9 CSC-MR                 49.81         DQ        
 -- Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR                50.43         DQ        
 -- Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39         NS        
 -- Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                44.95         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.12 SILV   
  2 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR               1:50.24    1:30.15 SILV   
  3 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.48    1:30.53 SILV   
  4 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:38.28    1:34.90 SILV   
  5 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR               1:53.19    1:35.00 SILV   
  6 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:39.48    1:35.56 SILV   
  7 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:36.09 SILV   
  8 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR               2:04.73    1:36.58 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:42.21    1:37.22 BRNZ   
  2 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:41.11    1:37.27 BRNZ   
  3 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.69    1:38.81 BRNZ   
  4 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:39.30 BRNZ   
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR              1:47.64    1:40.17 BRNZ   
  6 Gupta, Eesha A            10 Sachem-MR            1:42.98    1:40.67 BRNZ   
  7 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.95    1:41.92 BRNZ   
  8 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:40.73    1:42.68 BRNZ   
  9 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR              1:48.04    1:42.87 BRNZ   
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR              1:52.09    1:42.94 BRNZ   
 11 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.88 BRNZ   
 12 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR              1:47.33    1:44.24 BRNZ   
 13 Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR              1:45.65    1:44.73 BRNZ   
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:44.96 BRNZ   
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.54    1:45.82 BRNZ   
 16 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.61    1:46.46 BRNZ   
 17 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:49.48    1:47.38 BRNZ   
 18 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.34    1:48.20 BRNZ   
 19 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.88    1:48.33 BRNZ   
 20 Somma, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.59 BRNZ   
 21 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:50.27 BRNZ   
 22 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:50.59 BRNZ   
 23 Schlesinger, Rachel J     10 CSC-MR               1:47.37    1:51.53 BRNZ   
 24 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:52.09 BRNZ   
 25 Slaney, Caroline          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:52.10 BRNZ   
 26 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:52.33 BRNZ   
 27 Husch, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR              1:59.61    1:52.77 BRNZ   
 28 McBride, Olivia C          9 TVSC-MR              2:01.10    1:54.01 BRNZ   
 29 Clark, Leilah W            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.11 BRNZ   
 30 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.58    1:57.48 BRNZ   
 31 Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR               1:56.07    1:58.05 BRNZ   
 32 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              2:08.01    2:01.20 BRNZ   
 33 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.36 BRNZ   
 34 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.00    2:11.78 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               1:52.48         DQ        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.64         DQ        
 -- Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                1:50.96         DQ        
 -- Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR              1:46.50         DQ        
 -- Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.61         DQ        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR              1:48.62         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR                50.04      47.14 SILV   
  2 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                48.86      47.71 SILV   
  3 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                 52.55      47.85 SILV   
  4 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR                48.62      47.86 SILV   
  5 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR              49.33      48.01 SILV   
  6 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 52.73      48.35 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR                49.31      48.71 BRNZ   
  2 Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                49.36      48.72 BRNZ   
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              55.00      48.86 BRNZ   
  4 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 56.63      48.91 BRNZ   
  5 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  51.98      48.92 BRNZ   
  6 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      49.21 BRNZ   
  7 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  52.59      49.38 BRNZ   
  8 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                55.28      49.41 BRNZ   
  9 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                51.56      49.42 BRNZ   
 10 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR                 55.23      49.66 BRNZ   
 11 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR                51.75      49.96 BRNZ   
 12 Saggio, Melekte J         10 TVSC-MR                53.98      50.71 BRNZ   
 13 Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR                52.49      51.25 BRNZ   
 14 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      51.30 BRNZ   
 15 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR                52.02      51.35 BRNZ   
 16 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.12      51.53 BRNZ   
 17 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 51.85      51.61 BRNZ   
 18 Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR                53.32      51.71 BRNZ   
 19 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR                51.47      51.86 BRNZ   
 20 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  52.12      52.10 BRNZ   
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 54.84      52.23 BRNZ   
 22 Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR                 55.48      52.88 BRNZ   
 23 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  56.82      52.90 BRNZ   
 24 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 52.07      53.08 BRNZ   
 25 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                56.60      53.19 BRNZ   
 26 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                52.83      53.50 BRNZ   
 27 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      53.53 BRNZ   
 28 Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR                 54.56      53.79 BRNZ   
 29 Aylward, Danielle          9 CSC-MR                 55.67      53.83 BRNZ   
 30 Fiore, Bella G             9 Sachem-MR              55.30      53.89 BRNZ   
 31 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      54.00 BRNZ   
 32 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR                54.45      54.40 BRNZ   
 33 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                58.05      54.43 BRNZ   
 34 Marino, Gillian G         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.98      54.53 BRNZ   
 35 Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                58.20      54.69 BRNZ   
 36 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                54.24      55.04 BRNZ   
 37 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                54.44      55.17 BRNZ   
 38 Gupta, Eesha A            10 Sachem-MR              59.32      55.31 BRNZ   
 39 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                58.45      55.50 BRNZ   
 40 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      55.60 BRNZ   
 41 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.27      55.64 BRNZ   
 42 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR                56.01      55.65 BRNZ   
 43 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              54.74      55.75 BRNZ   
 44 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                53.43      55.78 BRNZ   
 45 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.02      55.85 BRNZ   
 46 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                57.05      56.31 BRNZ   
 47 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00      57.50 BRNZ   
 48 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                59.50      58.05 BRNZ   
 49 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                    NT      58.10 BRNZ   
 50 Thieke, Shannon E         10 BBSC-MR                55.70      58.48 BRNZ   
 51 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      9 IA-MR                1:03.10      58.82 BRNZ   
 52 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.34      59.13 BRNZ   
 53 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                56.80      59.29 BRNZ   
 54 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.19 BRNZ   
 55 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR                 58.30    1:00.49 BRNZ   
 56 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR                 56.94    1:00.75 BRNZ   
 57 Sriramla, Samiksha        10 Sachem-MR            1:03.10    1:00.78 BRNZ   
 58 Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               1:06.48    1:01.37 BRNZ   
 59 Gaiser, Paige M            9 CSC-MR               1:05.41    1:01.46 BRNZ   
 60 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.22 BRNZ   
 61 Das, Mili                  9 Sachem-MR            1:07.27    1:02.29 BRNZ   
 62 Torre, Samantha R         10 TVSC-MR              1:03.70    1:02.85 BRNZ   
 63 Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:15.05 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stahurski, Anna           10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                50.99         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.58         DQ        
 -- Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR                 59.68         DQ        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR                58.47         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:59.79    1:53.30 BRNZ   
 35 Kipnis, Amanda T          10 LBA-MR               2:02.07    2:10.51 BRNZ   
SILV - Division  
  1 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              2:01.89    1:42.62 SILV   
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.91    1:46.71 SILV   
  3 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.62    1:47.11 SILV   
  4 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:51.09    1:47.71 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:49.40    1:48.74 BRNZ   
  2 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.12 BRNZ   
  3 Allen, Madeline B         10 LBA-MR               1:49.12    1:50.45 BRNZ   
  4 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR            2:07.06    1:50.88 BRNZ   
  5 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:51.44    1:51.94 BRNZ   
  6 Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:52.08 BRNZ   
  7 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR               1:49.16    1:52.45 BRNZ   
  8 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               1:52.27    1:52.82 BRNZ   
 10 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:55.43    1:54.42 BRNZ   
 11 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:57.04    1:54.47 BRNZ   
 12 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              2:04.71    1:55.99 BRNZ   
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    1:56.19 BRNZ   
 14 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.41    1:56.21 BRNZ   
 15 Fiore, Bella G             9 Sachem-MR            2:08.01    1:56.25 BRNZ   
 16 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:56.54 BRNZ   
 17 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                2:08.32    1:56.61 BRNZ   
 18 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.30    1:56.77 BRNZ   
 19 Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR               1:57.02    1:57.74 BRNZ   
 20 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR              2:01.52    1:58.81 BRNZ   
 21 Riss, Molly A             10 Sachem-MR            2:09.44    1:58.85 BRNZ   
 22 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              2:03.47    1:58.98 BRNZ   
 23 Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR              2:03.71    1:59.92 BRNZ   
 24 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:53.64    2:01.85 BRNZ   
 25 Marino, Gillian G         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.32    2:02.16 BRNZ   
 26 Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR              1:57.56    2:02.40 BRNZ   
 27 Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               2:02.81    2:02.61 BRNZ   
 28 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              2:02.98    2:02.99 BRNZ   
 29 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               2:00.83    2:05.51 BRNZ   
 30 Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.83    2:05.71 BRNZ   
 31 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.69    2:06.69 BRNZ   
 32 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              2:07.27    2:07.53 BRNZ   
 33 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.77    2:07.76 BRNZ   
 34 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                2:18.03    2:07.95 BRNZ   
 36 Bacus, Maristella S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.88    2:12.85 BRNZ   
 37 Ramos, Olivia H            9 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.21    2:15.38 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              2:07.38         DQ        
 -- Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:53.44         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR                44.56      41.78 SILV   
  2 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                52.18      43.42 SILV   
  3 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                44.96      43.88 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR                 45.19      44.01 BRNZ   
  2 Bolotova, Nicole *         9 IA-MR                  46.11      44.11 BRNZ   
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              49.90      44.28 BRNZ   
  4 Hoey, Onagh S              9 LBA-MR                 46.02      44.50 BRNZ   
  5 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      44.51 BRNZ   
  6 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.49      44.64 BRNZ   
  7 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR                44.73      45.61 BRNZ   
  8 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.10      45.77 BRNZ   
  9 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                50.00      46.02 BRNZ   
 10 Walker, Abigail E          9 TVSC-MR                47.50      46.30 BRNZ   
 11 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 47.86      46.91 BRNZ   
 12 Wodicka, Shannon J        10 CSC-MR                 49.73      48.13 BRNZ   
 13 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR                48.04      48.16 BRNZ   
 14 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR                 54.79      48.35 BRNZ   
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                50.97      48.41 BRNZ   
 16 O'Malley, Kate E           9 WISC-MR                51.91      48.94 BRNZ   
 17 Farrell, Hope M            9 TVSC-MR                55.19      49.08 BRNZ   
 18 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  50.55      49.21 BRNZ   
 19 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                51.71      49.45 BRNZ   
 20 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R       9 BBSC-MR                48.30      50.23 BRNZ   
 21 Hwee, Kiele S             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      51.66 BRNZ   
 22 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR                51.36      51.72 BRNZ   
 23 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR                 53.12      51.81 BRNZ   
 24 Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                52.13      52.05 BRNZ   
 25 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                56.05      52.83 BRNZ   
 26 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 54.51      52.88 BRNZ   
 26 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      52.88 BRNZ   
 28 Clark, Leilah W            9 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.90 BRNZ   
 29 Slaney, Caroline          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      54.12 BRNZ   
 30 Libohova, Emma x           9 TVSC-MR                53.80      54.18 BRNZ   
 31 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR                 54.83      54.82 BRNZ   
 32 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR                 56.54      55.15 BRNZ   
 33 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR                58.44      55.96 BRNZ   
 34 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR                55.84      57.03 BRNZ   
 35 Somma, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.02      57.91 BRNZ   
 36 Gallagher, Kaylee R       10 HAA-MR                 53.86      58.27 BRNZ   
 37 Farrell, Grace J          10 TVSC-MR                54.19    1:00.84 BRNZ   
 38 Scott, Caitlin M           9 HAA-MR               1:02.26    1:02.20 BRNZ   
 39 Das, Mili                  9 Sachem-MR            1:01.26    1:03.93 BRNZ   
 40 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR                 58.92    1:06.37 BRNZ   
 41 Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.06    1:13.40 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Edmonds, Gracie R         10 CSC-MR                 54.60         DQ        
 -- Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR                 46.12         DQ        
 -- Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR                55.56         DQ        
 -- Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR                 48.71         DQ        
 -- Chu, Diana D              10 LIAC-MR                46.67         DQ        
 -- Lee, Rachel               10 LIAC-MR              1:01.26         DQ        
 -- Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               1:04.04         DQ        
 -- Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                46.22         DQ        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR                46.23         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00                   
  4 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.50 SILV   
  2 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.86 SILV   
  3 Bourquin, Alyssa R        10 BBSC-MR              1:42.60    1:35.97 SILV   
  4 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.18    1:36.18 SILV   
  5 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.90    1:36.52 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.20    1:40.73 BRNZ   
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:48.01    1:42.78 BRNZ   
  3 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:55.13    1:45.52 BRNZ   
  4 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:47.74 BRNZ   
  5 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:57.53    1:50.99 BRNZ   
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:55.38 BRNZ   
  7 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               2:01.92    1:55.51 BRNZ   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sobhy, Sabina M           10 BBSC-MR              1:29.43    1:25.31 SILV   
  2 Caamano, Angeline         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.75    1:27.12 SILV   
  3 Catalan, Kimberly         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:28.16 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:31.51    1:29.50 BRNZ   
  2 Wozniak, Rachel G          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.18    1:29.86 BRNZ   
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.59    1:30.50 BRNZ   
  4 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                1:39.66    1:31.94 BRNZ   
  5 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               1:35.79    1:32.37 BRNZ   
  6 Chu, Sophia W             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:32.89 BRNZ   
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:31.98    1:33.16 BRNZ   
  8 Karras, Sophia O           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:33.25 BRNZ   
  9 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.07    1:33.32 BRNZ   
 10 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.89    1:33.86 BRNZ   
 11 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.13    1:33.87 BRNZ   
 12 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:34.16 BRNZ   
 13 Deignan, Anna E           10 BBSC-MR              1:33.24    1:34.32 BRNZ   
 14 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:34.37 BRNZ   
 15 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:34.66    1:34.46 BRNZ   
 16 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.49    1:34.71 BRNZ   
 17 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.97    1:35.15 BRNZ   
 18 Quinlan, Erin E           10 LBA-MR               1:40.39    1:35.38 BRNZ   
 19 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              1:34.05    1:35.50 BRNZ   
 20 Wong, Lauren              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.36    1:36.27 BRNZ   
 21 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:38.01    1:36.85 BRNZ   
 22 Prabhakaran, Akanksha     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:36.91 BRNZ   
 23 Davis, Bella              10 LBA-MR               1:43.31    1:37.05 BRNZ   
 24 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:37.47 BRNZ   
 25 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR              1:57.23    1:39.85 BRNZ   
 26 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:39.91 BRNZ   
 27 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                1:43.72    1:39.92 BRNZ   
 28 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.53    1:40.98 BRNZ   
 29 Pearce, Makayla E          9 LBA-MR               1:48.31    1:41.21 BRNZ   
 30 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:41.50 BRNZ   
 31 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:41.53 BRNZ   
 32 Smith, Meghan E            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.70    1:42.43 BRNZ   
 33 Boneville, Ava M          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:42.47 BRNZ   
 34 Haberman, Ruby M           9 WISC-MR              1:53.42    1:42.84 BRNZ   
 35 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            1:42.42    1:43.25 BRNZ   
 36 Teplansky, Emily L         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.87    1:43.35 BRNZ   
 37 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR              1:42.06    1:45.22 BRNZ   
 38 Martino, Samantha L       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.70    1:45.39 BRNZ   
 39 Chen, Sophia               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:46.49 BRNZ   
 40 Gaudet, Isabelle M         9 LBA-MR               1:47.21    1:47.30 BRNZ   
 41 Iorio, Catherine T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.41    1:48.94 BRNZ   
 42 Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              1:45.47    1:49.90 BRNZ   
 43 McNamara, Jane             9 BBSC-MR              1:49.73    1:50.91 BRNZ   
 44 Roll, Katherine S          9 LBA-MR               2:27.25    1:52.89 BRNZ   
 45 Bayard, Skylar G           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.78    1:54.40 BRNZ   
 46 Gillam, Isabella R        10 LBA-MR               2:09.58    1:54.58 BRNZ   
 47 Peterson, Brady R         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.06    1:55.14 BRNZ   
 48 D'Andrea, Grace O          9 LBA-MR               1:54.14    2:00.51 BRNZ   
 49 Kipnis, Amanda T          10 LBA-MR               2:10.84    2:09.76 BRNZ   
 50 Rogers, Olivia R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.95    2:25.06 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sciano, Amanda             9 LBA-MR               2:04.12         DQ        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              1:36.53         DQ        
 -- Bergin, Emily              9 LBA-MR               2:20.78         DQ        
 -- Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR              1:51.72         DQ        
 -- Goldaber, Hannah I        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.76         DQ        
 -- Shaw, Kate L               9 LIAC-MR              1:57.12         DQ        
 -- Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Tavera, Abigail B          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.01         DQ        
 -- Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR              1:40.98         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              3:16.22    3:15.79 BRNZ   
  2 Bingham, Anna G           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:17.30 BRNZ   
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              3:27.80    3:19.45 BRNZ   
  4 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR              3:21.93    3:19.49 BRNZ   
  5 Lau, Anabelle             10 LIAC-MR              3:23.50    3:19.93 BRNZ   
  6 Ramon, Amy Y              10 LBA-MR               3:34.52    3:22.52 BRNZ   
  7 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR              3:23.34    3:24.97 BRNZ   
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR              3:24.85    3:25.27 BRNZ   
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin          9 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:25.43 BRNZ   
 10 Kamor, Adriana T           9 LIAC-MR              3:34.14    3:26.72 BRNZ   
 11 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    9 LIAC-MR              3:29.70    3:27.91 BRNZ   
 12 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              3:20.52    3:29.65 BRNZ   
 13 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                3:40.19    3:35.24 BRNZ   
 14 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR            3:42.95    3:44.43 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Liu, Emily                10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
 -- Valdez, Matiana K         10 BBSC-MR              3:14.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      30.05 SILV   
  2 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                31.38      30.25 SILV   
  3 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR                31.33      30.38 SILV   
  4 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR                31.02      30.43 SILV   
  5 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.01      30.64 SILV   
  6 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                32.41      30.76 SILV   
  7 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.67      30.78 SILV   
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      30.79 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR                31.80      31.11 BRNZ   
  2 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                31.76      31.18 BRNZ   
  3 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 31.52      31.20 BRNZ   
  3 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.20 BRNZ   
  5 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.23 BRNZ   
  6 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  31.23      31.43 BRNZ   
  7 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 31.58      31.53 BRNZ   
  8 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.58 BRNZ   
  9 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      11 Sachem-MR              32.59      31.62 BRNZ   
 10 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR                31.59      31.68 BRNZ   
 11 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR              34.07      31.69 BRNZ   
 12 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 32.34      31.75 BRNZ   
 13 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                33.50      31.89 BRNZ   
 14 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.08 BRNZ   
 15 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      32.10 BRNZ   
 16 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              33.15      32.13 BRNZ   
 17 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                32.24      32.19 BRNZ   
 18 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 32.38      32.20 BRNZ   
 19 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.12      32.34 BRNZ   
 20 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.35 BRNZ   
 20 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                 32.99      32.35 BRNZ   
 22 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              32.54      32.44 BRNZ   
 23 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                32.88      32.52 BRNZ   
 24 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      32.58 BRNZ   
 25 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 33.22      32.60 BRNZ   
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR                33.11      32.61 BRNZ   
 27 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR                34.70      32.72 BRNZ   
 28 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                33.23      32.87 BRNZ   
 29 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                31.74      33.15 BRNZ   
 30 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              31.24      33.47 BRNZ   
 31 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.58 BRNZ   
 32 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 35.84      34.26 BRNZ   
 33 Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                  35.16      34.33 BRNZ   
 34 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                36.53      34.39 BRNZ   
 35 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 35.47      34.53 BRNZ   
 36 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              34.78      34.56 BRNZ   
 37 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.27      34.58 BRNZ   
 38 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                 34.87      34.59 BRNZ   
 39 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.38      34.75 BRNZ   
 40 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                34.85      34.77 BRNZ   
 41 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR                33.31      34.94 BRNZ   
 42 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      35.01 BRNZ   
 43 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 36.41      35.13 BRNZ   
 44 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR                34.28      35.37 BRNZ   
 45 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              34.46      35.42 BRNZ   
 46 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR              36.06      35.44 BRNZ   
 47 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR                34.66      35.49 BRNZ   
 48 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.88      35.69 BRNZ   
 49 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                 38.65      35.93 BRNZ   
 50 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR                36.58      35.94 BRNZ   
 51 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                  34.06      35.97 BRNZ   
 52 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR                36.90      36.36 BRNZ   
 53 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR                36.57      36.77 BRNZ   
 54 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 37.20      37.42 BRNZ   
 55 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              37.50      37.85 BRNZ   
 56 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                34.18      37.88 BRNZ   
 57 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                40.68      38.15 BRNZ   
 58 Hand, Kate S              12 LIAC-MR                41.00      38.16 BRNZ   
 59 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR              36.97      38.20 BRNZ   
 60 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                40.72      38.22 BRNZ   
 61 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                38.47      38.90 BRNZ   
 62 Khordoc, Emma C           11 Sachem-MR              39.94      39.83 BRNZ   
 63 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR              40.42      40.05 BRNZ   
 64 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                37.56      40.13 BRNZ   
 65 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR              39.64      40.25 BRNZ   
 66 Felice, Angelina N        12 CSC-MR                 44.77      40.35 BRNZ   
 67 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                43.53      40.55 BRNZ   
 68 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR                38.19      40.58 BRNZ   
 69 Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR                 44.41      40.95 BRNZ   
 70 Raimondi, Lindsay         11 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.60 BRNZ   
 71 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR                 43.04      41.74 BRNZ   
 72 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR              50.97      46.53 BRNZ   
 73 Saggio, Emma R            11 TVSC-MR                43.82      46.62 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Giambrone, Abigail        11 Sachem-MR              40.72         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 31 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.14                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:05.33 SILV   
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:05.38 SILV   
  3 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.68    1:06.05 SILV   
  4 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:08.50    1:06.46 SILV   
  5 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.53    1:06.55 SILV   
  6 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:06.66 SILV   
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.36 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:08.97 BRNZ   
  2 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.64    1:09.16 BRNZ   
  3 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:09.27 BRNZ   
  4 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:09.65 BRNZ   
  5 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:12.66    1:09.69 BRNZ   
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.79    1:10.01 BRNZ   
  7 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.97    1:10.22 BRNZ   
  8 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:18.40    1:10.23 BRNZ   
  9 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:11.77    1:10.25 BRNZ   
 10 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:09.64    1:10.31 BRNZ   
 11 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:14.04    1:10.63 BRNZ   
 11 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:11.55    1:10.63 BRNZ   
 13 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:10.75 BRNZ   
 14 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:11.27 BRNZ   
 15 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      11 Sachem-MR            1:14.15    1:11.43 BRNZ   
 16 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.65    1:11.49 BRNZ   
 17 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:13.74    1:11.72 BRNZ   
 18 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:12.19    1:11.75 BRNZ   
 19 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:15.97    1:11.80 BRNZ   
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.04 BRNZ   
 21 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              1:15.97    1:12.13 BRNZ   
 22 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.33 BRNZ   
 23 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.99 BRNZ   
 24 Duffy, Kate E             12 LBA-MR               1:15.19    1:13.13 BRNZ   
 25 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR               1:14.34    1:13.34 BRNZ   
 26 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:13.37 BRNZ   
 27 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:13.40    1:13.50 BRNZ   
 28 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:14.12 BRNZ   
 29 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.76    1:14.56 BRNZ   
 30 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.14    1:14.75 BRNZ   
 31 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.14    1:14.81 BRNZ   
 32 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:13.75    1:15.29 BRNZ   
 33 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:27.54    1:15.70 BRNZ   
 34 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:15.68    1:16.02 BRNZ   
 35 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:16.36 BRNZ   
 36 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            1:19.39    1:16.45 BRNZ   
 37 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.74    1:16.86 BRNZ   
 38 Hadzigeorgiou, Lauren M   11 Sachem-MR            1:17.07    1:16.94 BRNZ   
 39 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:17.24 BRNZ   
 40 McEnaney, Jamie L         11 WISC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.43 BRNZ   
 40 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR               1:20.01    1:17.43 BRNZ   
 42 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:19.36 BRNZ   
 43 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            1:22.86    1:19.64 BRNZ   
 44 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:19.71 BRNZ   
 45 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:23.70    1:20.09 BRNZ   
 46 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:20.13 BRNZ   
 47 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              1:21.90    1:20.14 BRNZ   
 48 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR              1:26.73    1:20.15 BRNZ   
 49 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.27 BRNZ   
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.80    1:20.32 BRNZ   
 51 Gilroy, Kaleigh           12 LBA-MR               1:25.10    1:20.93 BRNZ   
 52 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:21.82 BRNZ   
 53 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:25.56    1:23.51 BRNZ   
 54 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:24.33 BRNZ   
 55 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:24.41 BRNZ   
 56 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.25    1:25.81 BRNZ   
 57 Hand, Kate S              12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:28.86 BRNZ   
 58 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:31.68    1:29.02 BRNZ   
 59 O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR              1:26.15    1:29.16 BRNZ   
 60 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:26.38    1:29.71 BRNZ   
 61 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              1:32.10    1:30.69 BRNZ   
 62 Felice, Angelina N        12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.00 BRNZ   
 63 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:31.98 BRNZ   
 64 Khordoc, Emma C           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.84    1:32.52 BRNZ   
 65 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR            1:37.12    1:32.70 BRNZ   
 66 Saggio, Emma R            11 TVSC-MR              1:37.14    1:34.27 BRNZ   
 67 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:35.23 BRNZ   
 68 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:36.76 BRNZ   
 69 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR            1:52.57    1:40.54 BRNZ   
 70 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:44.22    1:51.73 BRNZ   
 71 Byrne, Sydney H           11 Sachem-MR            1:43.51    1:52.61 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lacetera, Lilah           11 WISC-MR              1:42.81        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Sawant, Esha              11 WISC-MR              1:41.13         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:41.63    2:11.99 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.58    2:21.12 SILV   
  2 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               2:33.24    2:22.00 SILV   
  3 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              2:30.49    2:22.35 SILV   
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                2:31.60    2:22.44 SILV   
  5 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              2:29.30    2:22.83 SILV   
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:23.64 SILV   
  7 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               2:28.44    2:24.09 SILV   
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:30.96    2:24.30 SILV   
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:27.78    2:24.62 SILV   
 10 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:24.64 SILV   
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              2:28.23    2:24.82 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:26.28 BRNZ   
  2 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.62    2:26.59 BRNZ   
  3 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              2:43.87    2:26.98 BRNZ   
  4 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:27.03 BRNZ   
  5 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              2:32.45    2:28.72 BRNZ   
  6 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.82    2:29.34 BRNZ   
  7 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              2:52.02    2:30.51 BRNZ   
  8 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.15    2:30.58 BRNZ   
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.84    2:30.64 BRNZ   
 10 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              2:38.15    2:31.92 BRNZ   
 11 Chernik, Alannah R        11 WISC-MR              2:43.71    2:33.63 BRNZ   
 12 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              2:54.29    2:35.81 BRNZ   
 13 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.43    2:36.37 BRNZ   
 14 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.85    2:36.78 BRNZ   
 15 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            2:50.64    2:40.89 BRNZ   
 16 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.55    2:44.08 BRNZ   
 17 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              2:50.31    2:45.38 BRNZ   
 18 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              2:47.86    2:46.26 BRNZ   
 19 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              2:50.19    2:47.86 BRNZ   
 20 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              2:48.01    2:48.00 BRNZ   
 21 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.27 BRNZ   
 22 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              2:58.71    2:51.45 BRNZ   
 23 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              2:54.61    2:52.37 BRNZ   
 24 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              2:56.86    2:52.61 BRNZ   
 25 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              3:01.36    2:52.95 BRNZ   
 26 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.34    2:54.58 BRNZ   
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.85    2:57.80 BRNZ   
 28 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.11 BRNZ   
 29 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              3:07.92    3:10.11 BRNZ   
 30 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              3:28.00    3:42.72 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              3:09.10         NS        
 -- Wu, Asheley               11 LIAC-MR              3:17.61         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               6:20.98    6:11.73 SILV   
  2 Dauz, Aleksandra N        12 LIAC-MR              6:43.49    6:20.54 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              6:46.36    6:22.52 BRNZ   
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR              6:22.31    6:23.68 BRNZ   
  3 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              6:28.50    6:24.56 BRNZ   
  4 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              6:35.45    6:25.20 BRNZ   
  5 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.29    6:25.80 BRNZ   
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:55.25    6:27.92 BRNZ   
  7 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               6:51.58    6:31.65 BRNZ   
  8 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              6:22.31    6:32.03 BRNZ   
  9 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:32.10 BRNZ   
 10 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            6:49.91    6:32.20 BRNZ   
 11 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               6:25.00    6:34.49 BRNZ   
 12 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                6:40.78    6:35.73 BRNZ   
 13 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              6:30.69    6:36.66 BRNZ   
 14 Pedone, Jessica N         12 LIAC-MR              7:09.50    6:36.71 BRNZ   
 15 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              6:57.30    6:40.25 BRNZ   
 16 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              6:34.83    6:41.37 BRNZ   
 17 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:42.07 BRNZ   
 18 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               7:12.89    6:43.17 BRNZ   
 19 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              6:56.64    6:44.63 BRNZ   
 20 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              7:14.58    6:46.63 BRNZ   
 21 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              6:48.67    6:53.87 BRNZ   
 22 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              7:51.84    7:31.36 BRNZ   
 23 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              6:55.40    7:43.37 BRNZ   
 24 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         8:19.31    8:27.36 BRNZ   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 16 Duffy, Kate E             12 LBA-MR                 41.17                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      35.76 SILV   
  2 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.51      36.28 SILV   
  3 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                41.11      36.69 SILV   
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       11 LIAC-MR                42.01      36.69 SILV   
  5 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR                39.82      37.44 SILV   
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.79 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.18      38.05 BRNZ   
  2 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      11 Sachem-MR              40.50      38.33 BRNZ   
  3 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR                 39.49      38.37 BRNZ   
  4 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR                 39.24      38.38 BRNZ   
  5 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR                 40.44      38.48 BRNZ   
  6 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR                38.60      38.56 BRNZ   
  7 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.48      38.58 BRNZ   
  8 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR                38.76      38.70 BRNZ   
  9 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR                39.04      38.95 BRNZ   
 10 McEnaney, Jamie L         11 WISC-MR                39.64      39.12 BRNZ   
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.03 BRNZ   
 12 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 39.87      40.26 BRNZ   
 13 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              39.74      40.53 BRNZ   
 14 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      40.82 BRNZ   
 15 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                40.95      40.89 BRNZ   
 16 Duffy, Kate E             12 LBA-MR                 41.17      40.99 BRNZ   
 17 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                47.45      41.44 BRNZ   
 18 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR                46.13      41.62 BRNZ   
 19 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      41.94 BRNZ   
 20 O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR                46.98      41.96 BRNZ   
 21 Hadzigeorgiou, Lauren M   11 Sachem-MR              42.83      42.00 BRNZ   
 22 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      42.38 BRNZ   
 23 Micozzi, Jillian C        11 LIND-MR                46.78      42.57 BRNZ   
 24 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              48.57      42.78 BRNZ   
 25 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      42.88 BRNZ   
 26 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 43.29      42.98 BRNZ   
 27 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR                43.34      43.24 BRNZ   
 28 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                49.29      43.28 BRNZ   
 29 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                47.98      43.49 BRNZ   
 30 Hand, Kate S              12 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.54 BRNZ   
 31 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              42.57      43.55 BRNZ   
 32 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR              44.07      43.87 BRNZ   
 33 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR                43.14      44.26 BRNZ   
 34 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 48.12      44.71 BRNZ   
 35 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                46.20      44.79 BRNZ   
 36 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 44.94      46.49 BRNZ   
 37 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                46.02      46.56 BRNZ   
 38 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR                45.11      46.78 BRNZ   
 39 Ferraris, Emily           11 Sachem-MR              49.63      47.05 BRNZ   
 40 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      47.87 BRNZ   
 41 Khordoc, Emma C           11 Sachem-MR              44.78      48.16 BRNZ   
 42 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                49.99      48.57 BRNZ   
 43 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR                50.88      50.06 BRNZ   
 44 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR              55.27      53.47 BRNZ   
 45 Saggio, Emma R            11 TVSC-MR                55.98      53.53 BRNZ   
 46 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR            1:05.98      59.57 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Felice, Angelina N        12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                  46.96         DQ        
 -- Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR              44.02         DQ        
 -- Lacetera, Lilah           11 WISC-MR                50.73         DQ        
 -- Sawant, Esha              11 WISC-MR                50.17         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR            1:29.20    1:18.48 SILV   
  2 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:19.84 SILV   
  3 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.10 SILV   
  4 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:21.20    1:20.30 SILV   
  5 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.39    1:20.36 SILV   
  6 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:22.79    1:20.38 SILV   
  7 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:33.79    1:20.42 SILV   
  8 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:28.68    1:20.97 SILV   
  9 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:24.55    1:21.11 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.19 BRNZ   
  2 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:22.95 BRNZ   
  3 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:24.99 BRNZ   
  4 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:28.56    1:25.19 BRNZ   
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:28.25    1:26.14 BRNZ   
  6 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.60    1:26.42 BRNZ   
  7 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:26.47 BRNZ   
  8 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:27.87    1:26.80 BRNZ   
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.08    1:27.68 BRNZ   
 10 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              1:36.37    1:27.93 BRNZ   
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.66    1:28.30 BRNZ   
 12 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:28.80 BRNZ   
 13 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.14    1:28.98 BRNZ   
 14 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.51    1:30.51 BRNZ   
 15 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.51    1:31.65 BRNZ   
 16 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:32.10 BRNZ   
 17 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:36.30    1:32.56 BRNZ   
 18 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.82    1:32.65 BRNZ   
 19 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:33.01 BRNZ   
 20 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:34.72    1:33.13 BRNZ   
 21 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:34.81 BRNZ   
 22 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:35.02 BRNZ   
 23 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:35.15 BRNZ   
 24 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            1:36.11    1:35.20 BRNZ   
 25 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              1:35.20    1:35.71 BRNZ   
 26 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:49.56    1:37.08 BRNZ   
 27 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:25.80    1:38.62 BRNZ   
 28 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:42.83    1:39.05 BRNZ   
 29 Hand, Kate S              12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:39.45 BRNZ   
 30 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:41.04 BRNZ   
 31 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:43.51 BRNZ   
 32 Khordoc, Emma C           11 Sachem-MR            1:39.26    1:46.59 BRNZ   
 33 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:03.12    1:52.21 BRNZ   
 34 Saggio, Emma R            11 TVSC-MR              1:54.81    1:57.11 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Raimondi, Lindsay         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Felice, Angelina N        12 CSC-MR               1:50.34         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                 46.33      39.73 SILV   
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 45.66      40.31 SILV   
  3 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                46.78      40.73 SILV   
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                43.38      41.16 SILV   
  5 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      41.70 SILV   
  6 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                45.02      42.02 SILV   
  6 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.35      42.02 SILV   
  8 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                44.99      42.11 SILV   
  9 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR                44.06      42.13 SILV   
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.88      42.22 SILV   
 11 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR                 45.84      42.69 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      43.03 BRNZ   
  2 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 46.48      43.14 BRNZ   
  3 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR                52.16      43.39 BRNZ   
  4 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR              54.80      43.83 BRNZ   
  5 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR                47.77      43.90 BRNZ   
  6 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 44.92      44.06 BRNZ   
  7 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR              42.97      44.15 BRNZ   
  8 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR                43.94      44.21 BRNZ   
  9 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR                45.50      44.62 BRNZ   
 10 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR                45.65      44.94 BRNZ   
 11 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              48.77      45.10 BRNZ   
 12 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                46.09      45.11 BRNZ   
 13 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              47.70      45.12 BRNZ   
 14 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              45.86      45.50 BRNZ   
 15 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR                46.82      45.75 BRNZ   
 16 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR                46.75      45.79 BRNZ   
 17 Taitz, Phoebe J           12 IA-MR                  48.48      45.92 BRNZ   
 18 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.61      46.09 BRNZ   
 19 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 45.18      46.25 BRNZ   
 20 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 47.65      46.64 BRNZ   
 21 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR                47.28      46.68 BRNZ   
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR                47.81      46.69 BRNZ   
 23 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 49.20      46.72 BRNZ   
 24 Khordoc, Emma C           11 Sachem-MR              47.02      47.01 BRNZ   
 25 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 47.56      47.12 BRNZ   
 26 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR                48.52      47.30 BRNZ   
 27 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                 48.89      47.77 BRNZ   
 28 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR                50.54      48.52 BRNZ   
 29 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.56      48.72 BRNZ   
 30 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR              50.83      48.76 BRNZ   
 31 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR                49.60      48.81 BRNZ   
 32 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                 47.07      48.82 BRNZ   
 33 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR                50.35      48.93 BRNZ   
 34 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR                 50.89      48.98 BRNZ   
 35 Munier, Sophia E          11 LBA-MR                 57.94      49.66 BRNZ   
 36 Cavallo, Isabella M       12 CSC-MR                    NT      49.76 BRNZ   
 37 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR                57.17      49.88 BRNZ   
 38 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR              54.32      50.34 BRNZ   
 39 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                56.74      52.18 BRNZ   
 40 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR                55.81      52.44 BRNZ   
 41 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                56.88      52.47 BRNZ   
 42 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR                57.91      55.14 BRNZ   
 43 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR              57.72      55.24 BRNZ   
 44 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR            1:04.68    1:03.58 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hand, Kate S              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
 -- Raimondi, Lindsay         11 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
 -- Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                48.32         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 46 Gilroy, Kaleigh           12 LBA-MR               1:51.99    1:55.39 BRNZ   
SILV - Division  
  1 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.82    1:26.86 SILV   
  2 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:32.10    1:26.98 SILV   
  3 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:33.18    1:27.69 SILV   
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.65    1:29.55 SILV   
  5 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:33.67    1:30.88 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:33.65    1:31.72 BRNZ   
  2 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:32.19 BRNZ   
  3 Duffy, Kate E             12 LBA-MR               1:32.03    1:32.53 BRNZ   
  4 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:33.84    1:33.54 BRNZ   
  5 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR               1:39.35    1:35.16 BRNZ   
  6 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.04    1:35.41 BRNZ   
  7 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.37    1:35.55 BRNZ   
  8 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      11 Sachem-MR            1:38.04    1:35.56 BRNZ   
  9 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.84 BRNZ   
 10 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:37.69    1:36.15 BRNZ   
 11 Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              1:41.75    1:36.24 BRNZ   
 12 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.50    1:37.11 BRNZ   
 13 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:38.42 BRNZ   
 14 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:40.76    1:38.43 BRNZ   
 15 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:51.62    1:38.72 BRNZ   
 16 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.04    1:38.88 BRNZ   
 17 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               1:41.66    1:39.71 BRNZ   
 18 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:41.23    1:39.79 BRNZ   
 19 McEnaney, Jamie L         11 WISC-MR              1:43.05    1:40.08 BRNZ   
 20 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.71    1:40.71 BRNZ   
 21 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:41.84    1:41.50 BRNZ   
 22 Ingraffia, Emily E        12 Sachem-MR            1:40.90    1:41.53 BRNZ   
 23 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:41.88    1:41.67 BRNZ   
 24 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.08    1:41.91 BRNZ   
 25 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.07    1:41.92 BRNZ   
 26 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              1:40.43    1:42.31 BRNZ   
 27 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.92    1:42.89 BRNZ   
 28 Khordoc, Emma C           11 Sachem-MR            1:45.60    1:43.03 BRNZ   
 29 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.66    1:43.08 BRNZ   
 30 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:43.58 BRNZ   
 31 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.58    1:43.66 BRNZ   
 32 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:48.32    1:46.34 BRNZ   
 33 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.19    1:46.53 BRNZ   
 34 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR            2:02.42    1:46.75 BRNZ   
 35 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:47.03 BRNZ   
 36 Lettieri, Emma            11 CSC-MR               1:46.08    1:47.38 BRNZ   
 37 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:44.51    1:47.45 BRNZ   
 37 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:49.17    1:47.45 BRNZ   
 39 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR               1:47.25    1:47.86 BRNZ   
 40 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              1:47.16    1:50.77 BRNZ   
 41 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.75    1:51.09 BRNZ   
 42 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR              2:11.61    1:52.07 BRNZ   
 43 O'Farrell, Alexandra      12 WISC-MR              1:57.74    1:53.37 BRNZ   
 44 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:57.37    1:53.58 BRNZ   
 45 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:51.89    1:53.73 BRNZ   
 47 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.77    1:59.81 BRNZ   
 48 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              2:00.84    2:00.69 BRNZ   
 49 Rose, Juliana             12 Sachem-MR            2:19.65    2:14.02 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              2:13.59         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            11 TVSC-MR              1:53.57         DQ        
 -- Layton, Samantha A        12 IA-MR                1:56.33         DQ        
 -- Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              2:06.03         DQ        
 -- Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.19         DQ        
 -- Sawant, Esha              11 WISC-MR              1:58.46         NS        
 -- Thuma, Brooke             11 WISC-MR              1:46.85         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.73 SILV   
  2 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.97 SILV   
  3 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:07.93 SILV   
  4 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               3:18.75    3:09.09 SILV   
  5 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            3:24.72    3:10.40 SILV   
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              3:17.96    3:12.25 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:23.39 BRNZ   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR              35.93      32.90 SILV   
  2 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      33.93 SILV   
  3 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR                36.19      34.89 SILV   
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          11 LBA-MR                 39.69      34.89 SILV   
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR                36.21      35.01 SILV   
  6 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR                36.19      35.13 SILV   
  7 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR                36.66      35.36 SILV   
  8 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR                36.48      35.37 SILV   
  9 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR                38.09      35.50 SILV   
 10 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                  41.21      35.51 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR                 36.67      36.47 BRNZ   
  2 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR                 36.89      36.61 BRNZ   
  3 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR                38.56      36.74 BRNZ   
  4 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.98 BRNZ   
  5 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR                39.53      37.02 BRNZ   
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR                38.15      37.13 BRNZ   
  7 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR                37.82      37.21 BRNZ   
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.76      37.23 BRNZ   
  9 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR                38.67      37.39 BRNZ   
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR                39.90      37.42 BRNZ   
 11 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR                40.82      37.71 BRNZ   
 12 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      37.72 BRNZ   
 13 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR                 37.62      37.75 BRNZ   
 14 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR              37.69      37.94 BRNZ   
 15 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR              37.72      37.97 BRNZ   
 16 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR                 37.55      38.08 BRNZ   
 17 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      11 Sachem-MR              40.38      38.21 BRNZ   
 18 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR              40.99      38.88 BRNZ   
 19 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR                 40.93      39.65 BRNZ   
 20 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR                 44.28      40.10 BRNZ   
 21 Galloway, Samantha        12 Sachem-MR              46.45      40.54 BRNZ   
 22 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR                42.88      41.19 BRNZ   
 23 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR                40.68      41.43 BRNZ   
 24 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR                39.90      41.60 BRNZ   
 25 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.71 BRNZ   
 26 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                 47.77      43.72 BRNZ   
 27 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.88      46.11 BRNZ   
 28 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR                48.76      46.74 BRNZ   
 28 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR                47.95      46.74 BRNZ   
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.15      49.02 BRNZ   
 31 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR              51.43      49.46 BRNZ   
 32 Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      51.25 BRNZ   
 33 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR                51.55      52.42 BRNZ   
 34 Aylward, Anika            11 CSC-MR                    NT      55.91 BRNZ   
 35 Betancourt, Makiyah E     12 LIAC-MR                45.62      56.13 BRNZ   
 36 Suchy, Amanda             11 Sachem-MR            1:03.54      58.46 BRNZ   
 37 Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.53      58.75 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR                 49.85         DQ        
 -- Saggio, Emma R            11 TVSC-MR                52.42         DQ        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR                43.42         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.93    1:19.28 SILV   
  2 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:21.77 SILV   
  3 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:32.23    1:21.95 SILV   
  4 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:27.11    1:23.98 SILV   
  5 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:29.25    1:24.27 SILV   
  6 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.62    1:24.58 SILV   
  7 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:31.46    1:25.68 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.06    1:26.47 BRNZ   
  2 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:28.97    1:27.51 BRNZ   
  3 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              1:39.32    1:28.29 BRNZ   
  4 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.65 BRNZ   
  5 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:28.68 BRNZ   
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:35.41    1:29.33 BRNZ   
  7 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:28.75    1:29.91 BRNZ   
  8 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.51    1:30.85 BRNZ   
  9 Ruvolo, Mikaela           12 BBSC-MR              1:35.04    1:34.03 BRNZ   
 10 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:41.64    1:34.55 BRNZ   
 11 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:40.04    1:34.74 BRNZ   
 12 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              1:47.53    1:41.86 BRNZ   
 13 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.77    1:44.38 BRNZ   
 14 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              2:04.40    1:46.04 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              1:31.74         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:37.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Yuen, Kalie               12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.96 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 VanManen, Hannah          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:38.07 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.39    2:41.66 BRNZ   
  2 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:57.04    2:55.92 BRNZ   
  3 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              3:11.52    3:07.91 BRNZ   
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:10.15 BRNZ   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:19.00    1:12.56 SILV   
  2 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.08    1:15.44 SILV   
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:19.09    1:15.44 SILV   
  4 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               1:18.89    1:15.63 SILV   
  5 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.55    1:17.45 SILV   
  6 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:21.70    1:17.66 SILV   
  7 Souidi, Suraya N          12 LBA-MR               1:19.12    1:17.79 SILV   
  8 Duong, Patricia M         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:17.87 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.40    1:19.04 BRNZ   
  2 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.21 BRNZ   
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.01    1:19.30 BRNZ   
  4 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:19.42 BRNZ   
  5 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.53    1:19.47 BRNZ   
  6 Dolan, Caroline           12 LBA-MR               1:21.57    1:19.56 BRNZ   
  7 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:21.71 BRNZ   
  8 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:22.11    1:21.80 BRNZ   
  9 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.73    1:21.98 BRNZ   
 10 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.55    1:22.17 BRNZ   
 11 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:23.23    1:22.27 BRNZ   
 12 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:26.23    1:22.47 BRNZ   
 13 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               1:24.80    1:22.78 BRNZ   
 14 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.54    1:22.79 BRNZ   
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         11 LBA-MR               1:27.57    1:24.09 BRNZ   
 16 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:29.46    1:24.46 BRNZ   
 17 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               1:24.92    1:24.60 BRNZ   
 18 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.75    1:25.00 BRNZ   
 19 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.36 BRNZ   
 20 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.24    1:26.10 BRNZ   
 21 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:28.63    1:26.74 BRNZ   
 22 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:26.46    1:26.76 BRNZ   
 23 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:27.70 BRNZ   
 24 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:28.08 BRNZ   
 25 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:28.40 BRNZ   
 26 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.44    1:28.68 BRNZ   
 27 Furmanik, Nicole          11 Sachem-MR            1:37.14    1:29.25 BRNZ   
 28 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              1:33.23    1:29.53 BRNZ   
 29 Durcan, Jordan A          11 HAA-MR               1:40.72    1:30.79 BRNZ   
 30 Gillin, Elizabeth M       12 HAA-MR               1:27.96    1:30.92 BRNZ   
 31 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.57    1:30.98 BRNZ   
 32 Cano, Andrea              11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.76 BRNZ   
 33 Keogler, Dana R           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.58    1:33.32 BRNZ   
 34 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.48    1:35.11 BRNZ   
 35 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.26    1:35.31 BRNZ   
 36 Urbina, Julia M           12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.62 BRNZ   
 37 McCann, Jada              11 CSC-MR               1:45.32    1:37.54 BRNZ   
 38 Gilroy, Kaleigh           12 LBA-MR               1:42.49    1:37.77 BRNZ   
 39 Singer, Gillian D         11 Sachem-MR            1:39.23    1:39.05 BRNZ   
 40 Brancaccio, Colette R     12 LIAC-MR              1:39.43    1:39.58 BRNZ   
 41 Hand, Kate S              12 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.16 BRNZ   
 42 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.69    1:42.17 BRNZ   
 43 McCleary, Kaitlyn M       12 BBSC-MR              1:42.09    1:43.86 BRNZ   
 44 Vutukuri, Bhargawi        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:46.31 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.35         DQ        
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.84         DQ        
 -- Najafi, Niaz              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.76         DQ        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.50         DQ        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C        11 LIND-MR              1:44.58         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                2:52.15    2:39.16 SILV   
  2 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.47 SILV   
  3 Waller, Brooke S          12 LBA-MR               2:48.17    2:42.09 SILV   
  4 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               2:49.71    2:44.46 SILV   
  5 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              2:49.86    2:44.83 SILV   
  6 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.17    2:45.12 SILV   
  7 Casement, Rachelle        11 LIAC-MR              2:48.85    2:47.55 SILV   
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.02    2:47.88 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian G       11 LIAC-MR              2:57.22    2:48.11 BRNZ   
  2 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.74    2:48.55 BRNZ   
  3 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              2:54.06    2:49.84 BRNZ   
  4 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.49    2:50.16 BRNZ   
  5 Sheinberg, Faith          12 LBA-MR               2:53.91    2:51.21 BRNZ   
  6 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:51.72 BRNZ   
  7 DiMarinis, Hannah N       12 BBSC-MR              2:49.43    2:51.89 BRNZ   
  8 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:56.75    2:52.56 BRNZ   
  9 Wozniak, Sarah M          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:53.51 BRNZ   
 10 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:53.89 BRNZ   
 11 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.92    2:54.39 BRNZ   
 12 Ekstrom, Madison A        11 LBA-MR               3:01.68    2:54.63 BRNZ   
 13 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              2:54.01    2:54.94 BRNZ   
 14 McDonald, Kelly M         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.55    2:57.97 BRNZ   
 15 Alvarez, Stephanie R      12 TVSC-MR              2:55.91    2:58.96 BRNZ   
 16 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.31    2:59.56 BRNZ   
 17 Gibson, Grace M           11 LBA-MR               3:17.55    3:00.78 BRNZ   
 18 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            3:05.01    3:00.93 BRNZ   
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           11 TVSC-MR              3:09.26    3:01.78 BRNZ   
 20 LePore, Natalie E         11 TVSC-MR              3:04.75    3:02.22 BRNZ   
 21 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              2:58.76    3:02.74 BRNZ   
 22 McAdam, Kelcie A          11 TVSC-MR              3:15.46    3:02.75 BRNZ   
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              3:00.26    3:03.52 BRNZ   
 24 Kramer, Kylie S           12 TVSC-MR              3:04.52    3:03.54 BRNZ   
 25 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              3:05.70    3:06.30 BRNZ   
 26 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.73    3:06.83 BRNZ   
 27 Heath, Zoe R              11 LIAC-MR              3:03.19    3:07.03 BRNZ   
 28 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.82    3:13.96 BRNZ   
 29 Willie, Madeline M        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.67    3:15.29 BRNZ   
 30 Myrianthopoulos, Lina K   11 LIAC-MR              3:16.96    3:16.35 BRNZ   
 31 Tsybysheva, Julia d       11 TVSC-MR              3:09.06    3:21.34 BRNZ   
 32 Lim, Hyzell C             11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:24.03 BRNZ   
 33 Sparacio, Sophia A        11 TVSC-MR              3:28.51    3:28.39 BRNZ   
 34 Feigenbaum, Emily B       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.19    3:29.22 BRNZ   
 35 Chin, Jenna               11 LIAC-MR              3:31.15    3:29.36 BRNZ   
 36 Anderson, Megan E         12 BBSC-MR              3:29.37    3:30.38 BRNZ   
 37 Muroff, Rebecca L         11 TVSC-MR              3:32.23    3:31.25 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.74         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Regan C            12 BBSC-MR              3:37.61         DQ        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              3:06.50         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR                30.26      28.22 SILV   
  2 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR                29.14      28.27 SILV   
  3 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR                28.87      28.28 SILV   
  4 Meade, Emma M             13 LBA-MR                 30.15      28.47 SILV   
  5 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.44      28.77 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      29.16 BRNZ   
  2 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR                29.93      29.25 BRNZ   
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                  28.96      29.33 BRNZ   
  3 Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR              30.70      29.33 BRNZ   
  5 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.47 BRNZ   
  6 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR               29.14      29.56 BRNZ   
  7 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                  29.79      29.62 BRNZ   
  8 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR                29.72      29.69 BRNZ   
  9 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR                29.28      29.74 BRNZ   
 10 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR                29.52      29.75 BRNZ   
 11 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR                 30.60      29.85 BRNZ   
 11 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.85 BRNZ   
 13 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR                29.44      29.97 BRNZ   
 14 Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.01 BRNZ   
 15 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                  30.87      30.13 BRNZ   
 16 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.14 BRNZ   
 17 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR                 29.23      30.19 BRNZ   
 18 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR                29.95      30.50 BRNZ   
 19 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR                30.05      30.65 BRNZ   
 20 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR                 30.22      30.72 BRNZ   
 21 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR                30.46      30.81 BRNZ   
 22 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR                29.80      30.88 BRNZ   
 23 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR                31.12      30.92 BRNZ   
 24 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR                32.82      30.94 BRNZ   
 25 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR                30.74      30.99 BRNZ   
 26 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      31.12 BRNZ   
 27 Chu, Emily H              13 LIAC-MR                34.00      31.18 BRNZ   
 28 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR                30.62      31.23 BRNZ   
 29 Chuang, Jessalyn L        14 LIAC-MR                35.31      31.53 BRNZ   
 30 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR                 31.66      31.59 BRNZ   
 31 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR              30.23      31.62 BRNZ   
 32 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR              31.25      31.73 BRNZ   
 33 Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR                30.81      31.81 BRNZ   
 33 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR                32.49      31.81 BRNZ   
 35 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR                 33.36      31.90 BRNZ   
 36 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR                 32.62      31.98 BRNZ   
 37 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR                 33.00      32.07 BRNZ   
 38 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR                 31.55      32.29 BRNZ   
 39 Ahearn, Kailey            13 LBA-MR                 39.12      32.45 BRNZ   
 40 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR                31.60      32.60 BRNZ   
 41 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR                32.96      32.63 BRNZ   
 42 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR                 33.54      32.64 BRNZ   
 43 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                 33.53      32.65 BRNZ   
 44 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                 32.84      32.94 BRNZ   
 45 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR                32.74      33.09 BRNZ   
 46 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR                30.96      33.19 BRNZ   
 47 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR              32.67      33.22 BRNZ   
 48 DeSantis, Adrianna R      13 Sachem-MR              33.53      33.56 BRNZ   
 49 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR                 33.58      33.85 BRNZ   
 50 Chen, Carol               13 WISC-MR                31.91      33.96 BRNZ   
 51 Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR                33.01      34.13 BRNZ   
 52 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR                34.60      34.96 BRNZ   
 53 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR                35.89      36.69 BRNZ   
 54 Gonzalez, Maia            13 HAA-MR                 41.69      38.73 BRNZ   
 55 Larschan, Nicole E        13 LIND-MR                39.81      40.98 BRNZ   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.89    1:02.61 SILV   
  2 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:03.76    1:03.01 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.78    1:03.23 BRNZ   
  2 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:03.46 BRNZ   
  3 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.58 BRNZ   
  4 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:03.96 BRNZ   
  5 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:04.05    1:04.07 BRNZ   
  6 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:04.21 BRNZ   
  7 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             1:03.28    1:04.34 BRNZ   
  8 Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR            1:05.49    1:04.78 BRNZ   
  9 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:05.41    1:04.81 BRNZ   
 10 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11    1:05.19 BRNZ   
 11 Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.23 BRNZ   
 12 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.53 BRNZ   
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:05.67    1:05.55 BRNZ   
 14 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:06.18 BRNZ   
 15 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               1:06.62    1:06.32 BRNZ   
 16 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.47 BRNZ   
 17 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               1:06.14    1:06.93 BRNZ   
 18 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:06.25    1:07.90 BRNZ   
 19 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:07.14    1:08.26 BRNZ   
 20 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:08.00    1:08.69 BRNZ   
 21 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:08.76 BRNZ   
 22 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.04    1:08.94 BRNZ   
 23 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:08.47    1:08.97 BRNZ   
 24 Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR              1:06.57    1:09.60 BRNZ   
 25 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:10.90    1:09.70 BRNZ   
 26 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.93 BRNZ   
 27 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:09.99 BRNZ   
 28 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:09.76    1:10.89 BRNZ   
 29 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:11.19    1:11.02 BRNZ   
 30 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:11.30 BRNZ   
 31 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               1:10.93    1:11.65 BRNZ   
 32 Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                1:13.79    1:12.04 BRNZ   
 33 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:12.34    1:12.05 BRNZ   
 34 Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:12.37 BRNZ   
 35 Donnelly, Sarah J         14 IA-MR                1:11.23    1:12.59 BRNZ   
 36 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:14.76    1:13.15 BRNZ   
 37 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:14.81    1:13.88 BRNZ   
 38 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.36 BRNZ   
 39 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR              1:12.19    1:14.70 BRNZ   
 40 Chuang, Jessalyn L        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.35    1:15.19 BRNZ   
 41 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:13.29    1:15.47 BRNZ   
 42 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR               1:14.16    1:15.51 BRNZ   
 43 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:16.52    1:15.66 BRNZ   
 44 DeSantis, Adrianna R      13 Sachem-MR            1:15.25    1:15.81 BRNZ   
 45 Ahearn, Kailey            13 LBA-MR               1:14.70    1:16.04 BRNZ   
 46 Diehl, Michelle M         13 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:16.75 BRNZ   
 47 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.26 BRNZ   
 48 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:20.22    1:23.39 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              1:06.65         NS        
 -- Friedman, Melissa         13 WISC-MR              1:13.67         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:18.09    2:12.52 SILV   
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:19.54    2:13.82 SILV   
  3 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                2:20.07    2:15.44 SILV   
  4 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:17.32    2:15.50 SILV   
  5 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:20.62    2:15.87 SILV   
  6 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.04    2:16.33 SILV   
  7 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:16.43 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:19.79 BRNZ   
  2 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              2:21.46    2:20.06 BRNZ   
  3 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.91    2:20.15 BRNZ   
  4 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             2:20.33    2:20.47 BRNZ   
  5 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:24.19    2:20.58 BRNZ   
  6 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.94    2:20.77 BRNZ   
  7 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               2:31.61    2:20.85 BRNZ   
  8 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.67    2:21.17 BRNZ   
  9 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              2:22.13    2:21.95 BRNZ   
 10 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            2:21.51    2:22.14 BRNZ   
 11 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:21.55    2:22.66 BRNZ   
 12 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:19.30    2:22.94 BRNZ   
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              2:26.44    2:23.16 BRNZ   
 14 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              2:24.68    2:23.63 BRNZ   
 15 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:21.14    2:23.67 BRNZ   
 16 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:24.20 BRNZ   
 17 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              2:22.36    2:25.19 BRNZ   
 18 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:29.11 BRNZ   
 19 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            2:30.74    2:30.55 BRNZ   
 20 Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR              2:29.73    2:32.93 BRNZ   
 21 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               2:35.23    2:34.60 BRNZ   
 22 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              2:36.62    2:35.04 BRNZ   
 23 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:35.16 BRNZ   
 24 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               2:32.02    2:38.02 BRNZ   
 25 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:38.20 BRNZ   
 26 Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              2:41.40    2:39.37 BRNZ   
 27 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              2:46.03    2:41.64 BRNZ   
 28 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR              2:35.90    2:41.75 BRNZ   
 29 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               2:49.56    2:42.26 BRNZ   
 30 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              2:44.14    2:43.30 BRNZ   
 31 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:43.67 BRNZ   
 32 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              2:49.00    2:44.76 BRNZ   
 33 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               2:45.59    2:44.83 BRNZ   
 34 Chuang, Jessalyn L        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.11    2:57.54 BRNZ   
 35 Larschan, Nicole E        13 LIND-MR              3:18.15    3:04.89 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            2:23.20         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              5:50.70    5:46.37 SILV   
  2 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              5:52.71    5:47.45 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                6:02.83    5:50.64 BRNZ   
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              5:54.22    5:51.57 BRNZ   
  3 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              5:57.45    5:52.03 BRNZ   
  4 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.73    5:55.59 BRNZ   
  5 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               6:23.01    5:57.21 BRNZ   
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.72    5:57.27 BRNZ   
  7 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               5:56.91    5:59.10 BRNZ   
  8 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              6:06.31    5:59.35 BRNZ   
  9 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              6:05.51    6:00.45 BRNZ   
 10 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              5:54.07    6:02.42 BRNZ   
 11 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              5:57.93    6:02.94 BRNZ   
 12 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.87    6:05.19 BRNZ   
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                6:18.94    6:05.47 BRNZ   
 14 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              6:13.67    6:09.09 BRNZ   
 15 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             6:15.63    6:10.27 BRNZ   
 16 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              6:17.35    6:11.30 BRNZ   
 17 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:16.12    6:14.07 BRNZ   
 18 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               6:04.13    6:15.43 BRNZ   
 19 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.10    6:15.79 BRNZ   
 20 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            6:17.92    6:16.56 BRNZ   
 21 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              6:28.36    6:16.92 BRNZ   
 22 Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              6:21.29    6:17.00 BRNZ   
 23 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              6:37.21    6:22.25 BRNZ   
 24 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              6:19.75    6:22.41 BRNZ   
 25 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              6:23.55    6:23.96 BRNZ   
 26 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              6:44.00    6:30.22 BRNZ   
 27 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              6:28.37    6:32.31 BRNZ   
 28 Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR              6:34.95    6:37.55 BRNZ   
 29 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            6:36.14    6:38.30 BRNZ   
 30 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.40    6:39.57 BRNZ   
 31 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:37.97    6:46.31 BRNZ   
 32 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR              6:57.02    7:02.03 BRNZ   
 33 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    7:04.09 BRNZ   
 34 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              8:02.63    7:36.05 BRNZ   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:13.62    1:10.88 SILV   
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:13.79 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:15.41 BRNZ   
  2 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:16.88 BRNZ   
  3 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.71    1:17.07 BRNZ   
  4 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              1:15.67    1:17.11 BRNZ   
  5 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:15.76    1:18.12 BRNZ   
  6 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.19 BRNZ   
  7 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:17.41    1:18.69 BRNZ   
  8 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                1:20.09    1:20.44 BRNZ   
  9 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:17.43    1:20.47 BRNZ   
 10 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:18.03    1:20.50 BRNZ   
 11 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.05 BRNZ   
 12 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             1:20.78    1:21.13 BRNZ   
 13 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               1:22.35    1:21.16 BRNZ   
 14 Chen, Carol               13 WISC-MR              1:20.19    1:21.47 BRNZ   
 15 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              1:22.38    1:21.62 BRNZ   
 16 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:22.93    1:22.41 BRNZ   
 17 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:22.45 BRNZ   
 18 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.36    1:22.67 BRNZ   
 19 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               1:20.85    1:22.98 BRNZ   
 20 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               1:25.19    1:23.45 BRNZ   
 21 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:21.22    1:23.85 BRNZ   
 22 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              1:17.07    1:24.38 BRNZ   
 23 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:28.20    1:24.95 BRNZ   
 24 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:25.23 BRNZ   
 25 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR            1:24.34    1:25.41 BRNZ   
 26 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:26.83    1:25.48 BRNZ   
 27 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR               1:30.15    1:25.57 BRNZ   
 28 Chu, Emily H              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:25.94 BRNZ   
 29 Diehl, Michelle M         13 Sachem-MR            1:29.90    1:26.93 BRNZ   
 30 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               1:21.12    1:27.16 BRNZ   
 31 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               1:32.73    1:27.94 BRNZ   
 32 Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:28.34 BRNZ   
 33 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:29.94 BRNZ   
 34 Chuang, Jessalyn L        14 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:30.85 BRNZ   
 35 DeSantis, Adrianna R      13 Sachem-MR            1:30.21    1:31.01 BRNZ   
 36 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              1:27.95    1:32.29 BRNZ   
 37 Larschan, Nicole E        13 LIND-MR              1:49.57    1:37.82 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.04         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.98    2:39.50 SILV   
  2 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.19    2:42.30 SILV   
  3 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.17    2:42.87 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:44.61    2:44.09 BRNZ   
  2 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              2:50.56    2:44.55 BRNZ   
  3 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            2:43.03    2:44.87 BRNZ   
  4 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              2:43.73    2:44.96 BRNZ   
  5 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.84    2:46.48 BRNZ   
  6 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            2:46.08    2:46.76 BRNZ   
  7 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.37    2:52.76 BRNZ   
  8 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:03.33    2:53.84 BRNZ   
  9 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              2:52.12    2:54.62 BRNZ   
 10 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             2:55.00    2:55.75 BRNZ   
 11 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              2:58.00    2:57.19 BRNZ   
 12 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.65 BRNZ   
 13 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:58.80 BRNZ   
 14 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              3:04.30    2:59.73 BRNZ   
 15 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              3:13.22    3:04.69 BRNZ   
 16 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              3:16.49    3:05.38 BRNZ   
 17 Giordano, Colleen         13 LIND-MR              3:05.08    3:15.06 BRNZ   
 18 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.87 BRNZ   
 19 Chuang, Jessalyn L        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:21.54 BRNZ   
 20 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR              3:28.90    3:23.65 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR               3:03.30         DQ        
 -- Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               3:12.73         NS        
 -- Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.93    1:20.80 SILV   
  2 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.55 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR            1:30.84    1:24.35 BRNZ   
  2 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:24.72 BRNZ   
  3 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.16 BRNZ   
  4 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.44    1:25.38 BRNZ   
  5 Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:25.78 BRNZ   
  6 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:27.89    1:25.84 BRNZ   
  7 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:25.87 BRNZ   
  8 Meade, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               1:28.25    1:25.91 BRNZ   
  9 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              1:24.57    1:25.94 BRNZ   
 10 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:25.99 BRNZ   
 11 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               1:30.02    1:26.48 BRNZ   
 12 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:26.48    1:26.98 BRNZ   
 13 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:32.01    1:27.40 BRNZ   
 14 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               1:28.51    1:27.42 BRNZ   
 15 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.62    1:27.66 BRNZ   
 15 Varone, Nicole            13 HAA-MR               1:30.63    1:27.66 BRNZ   
 17 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:28.19 BRNZ   
 18 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               1:27.86    1:28.34 BRNZ   
 19 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:27.35    1:28.45 BRNZ   
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:28.60 BRNZ   
 21 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              1:26.48    1:28.72 BRNZ   
 22 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               1:28.83    1:29.13 BRNZ   
 23 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              1:31.01    1:29.29 BRNZ   
 24 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               1:29.47    1:29.89 BRNZ   
 25 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:28.33    1:30.35 BRNZ   
 26 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.30    1:30.75 BRNZ   
 27 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:31.16 BRNZ   
 28 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:29.23    1:31.33 BRNZ   
 29 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:29.11    1:31.71 BRNZ   
 30 Chen, Carol               13 WISC-MR              1:27.49    1:31.72 BRNZ   
 31 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR              1:35.46    1:33.01 BRNZ   
 32 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:32.15    1:33.62 BRNZ   
 33 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:31.62    1:33.67 BRNZ   
 34 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               1:34.91    1:33.94 BRNZ   
 35 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:31.03    1:34.35 BRNZ   
 36 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              1:35.91    1:34.38 BRNZ   
 37 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.92    1:34.53 BRNZ   
 38 Celikoyar, Peri           13 CSC-MR               1:36.95    1:35.32 BRNZ   
 39 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR               1:34.52    1:35.63 BRNZ   
 40 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              1:39.64    1:35.97 BRNZ   
 41 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              1:39.35    1:36.69 BRNZ   
 42 Diehl, Michelle M         13 Sachem-MR            1:47.37    1:40.36 BRNZ   
 42 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR            1:46.73    1:40.36 BRNZ   
 44 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR               1:43.00    1:40.97 BRNZ   
 45 Schott, Remi              14 LBA-MR               1:41.82    1:41.02 BRNZ   
 46 Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              1:45.24    1:45.97 BRNZ   
 47 DeSantis, Adrianna R      13 Sachem-MR            1:46.90    1:49.62 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chu, Emily H              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.59         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:11.13                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.27    2:51.45 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:58.94    2:57.64 BRNZ   
  2 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:58.25    2:57.90 BRNZ   
  3 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.42    3:01.55 BRNZ   
  4 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.32    3:02.19 BRNZ   
  5 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:59.55    3:02.69 BRNZ   
  6 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.89 BRNZ   
  7 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              3:04.71    3:05.97 BRNZ   
  8 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               3:20.38    3:06.30 BRNZ   
  9 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                3:03.86    3:07.62 BRNZ   
 10 McNamara, Samantha        14 BBSC-MR              3:14.37    3:08.75 BRNZ   
 11 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               3:06.84    3:11.40 BRNZ   
 12 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             3:13.04    3:12.13 BRNZ   
 13 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              3:18.58    3:13.95 BRNZ   
 14 Gonzalez, Deanna J        13 LBA-MR               3:11.13    3:14.04 BRNZ   
 15 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:14.26 BRNZ   
 16 Lettieri, Samantha H      13 CSC-MR               3:10.49    3:16.74 BRNZ   
 17 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              3:11.52    3:19.08 BRNZ   
 18 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            3:16.28    3:20.29 BRNZ   
 19 Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR              3:14.08    3:21.23 BRNZ   
 20 Dolan, Grace E            13 LBA-MR               3:09.85    3:21.50 BRNZ   
 21 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              3:13.82    3:23.20 BRNZ   
 22 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               3:20.10    3:25.13 BRNZ   
 23 Smith, Courtney N         13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:26.42 BRNZ   
 24 Pierce, Dasha I           14 WISC-MR              3:18.73    3:30.27 BRNZ   
 25 Dong, Raeann N            14 BBSC-MR              3:26.08    3:32.20 BRNZ   
 26 Kaich, Claudia R          13 WISC-MR              3:31.71    3:32.21 BRNZ   
 27 Donnelly, Kristen K       14 IA-MR                3:35.14    3:33.06 BRNZ   
 28 Shapiro, Samantha K       14 BBSC-MR              3:43.89    3:47.89 BRNZ   
 29 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              4:00.53    4:04.52 BRNZ   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.71    1:12.42 BRNZ   
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:14.63 BRNZ   
  3 Martinez, Marisa C        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:14.75 BRNZ   
  4 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.79 BRNZ   
  5 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:15.82 BRNZ   
  6 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:16.50 BRNZ   
  7 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:16.54 BRNZ   
  8 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:16.82 BRNZ   
  9 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:17.24 BRNZ   
 10 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.27 BRNZ   
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:13.96    1:17.54 BRNZ   
 12 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.39    1:17.89 BRNZ   
 13 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:22.94    1:18.07 BRNZ   
 14 Yi, Morgan                13 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:18.94 BRNZ   
 15 Mattei, Monica A          13 BBSC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.14 BRNZ   
 16 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:18.15    1:20.00 BRNZ   
 17 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.22 BRNZ   
 18 Spallone, Carly N         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:21.25 BRNZ   
 19 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:25.50    1:21.31 BRNZ   
 20 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.61    1:21.40 BRNZ   
 21 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:22.71 BRNZ   
 22 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:23.89    1:24.31 BRNZ   
 23 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.32    1:25.13 BRNZ   
 24 Hwang, Alexandria         13 LBA-MR               1:28.13    1:25.52 BRNZ   
 25 Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:25.57 BRNZ   
 26 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:29.81    1:26.53 BRNZ   
 27 Xie, Lynne                13 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:27.14 BRNZ   
 28 Vayner, Michelle          14 BBSC-MR              1:22.47    1:27.24 BRNZ   
 29 Singh, Merillin           13 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:35.40 BRNZ   
 30 Buchan, Brittany L        14 BBSC-MR              1:30.31    1:36.31 BRNZ   
 31 Chuang, Jessalyn L        14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.24 BRNZ   
 32 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              1:53.17    1:52.81 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:13.60         NS        
 -- Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR              1:23.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:40.15    2:32.43 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Solis, Gabriela           13 LBA-MR               2:37.06    2:36.93 BRNZ   
  2 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.50    2:47.05 BRNZ   
  3 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              2:53.83    2:58.10 BRNZ   
  4 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              3:15.65    2:59.60 BRNZ   
  5 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:59.72 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pierce, Francesca G       13 WISC-MR              3:01.64         DQ        
 -- Xia, Maggie               13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            2:50.25    2:42.26 BRNZ   
  1 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                2:53.46    2:42.26 BRNZ   
  3 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               2:44.51    2:42.37 BRNZ   
  4 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              2:43.59    2:43.70 BRNZ   
  5 Meade, Emma M             13 LBA-MR               2:49.51    2:43.92 BRNZ   
  6 Antoniuk, Sandra m        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.53    2:44.46 BRNZ   
  7 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.75    2:44.86 BRNZ   
  8 Hosking, Haley A          14 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    2:44.89 BRNZ   
  9 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              2:43.44    2:44.95 BRNZ   
 10 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              2:47.28    2:46.94 BRNZ   
 11 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                2:47.35    2:47.93 BRNZ   
 12 Plansker, Olivia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:48.62    2:49.51 BRNZ   
 13 Buchanan, Sarah           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.42    2:49.87 BRNZ   
 14 Kranitz, Lindsay          14 LBA-MR               2:54.10    2:50.09 BRNZ   
 15 Beshara, Monica           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.02    2:50.24 BRNZ   
 16 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            2:47.39    2:51.68 BRNZ   
 17 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:51.69 BRNZ   
 18 Mignardi, Giulia F        13 LIAC-MR              2:53.75    2:52.26 BRNZ   
 19 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              2:52.01    2:56.74 BRNZ   
 20 Wong, Amanda L            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.07    2:57.71 BRNZ   
 21 Culkin, Shannon M         13 WISC-MR              2:57.25    3:03.22 BRNZ   
 22 Monaco, Caitlin M         13 LBA-MR               3:03.80    3:07.59 BRNZ   
 23 Curley, Chloe M           13 LBA-MR               3:13.80    3:07.63 BRNZ   
 24 Cabanillas, Kim           13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:10.81 BRNZ   
 25 Berman, Sophie J          13 Sachem-MR            3:10.80    3:13.98 BRNZ   
 26 Lee, Sophia M             13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:17.54 BRNZ   
 27 Wertheim, Ally H          13 TVSC-MR              3:24.93    3:17.72 BRNZ   
 28 DeSantis, Adrianna R      13 Sachem-MR            3:22.39    3:23.60 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ye, Ashley H              14 LIAC-MR              2:57.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:25.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Truter, Samantha N        13 LIAC-MR              5:28.56    5:17.80 SILV   
  2 Chase, Samantha R         13 LBA-MR               5:29.72    5:24.60 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.44    5:27.87 BRNZ   
  2 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              5:46.51    5:48.76 BRNZ   
  3 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       5:41.15    5:50.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.60        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.54 BRNZ   
  2 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR                27.53      27.55 BRNZ   
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              28.48      27.64 BRNZ   
  4 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR                27.40      27.78 BRNZ   
  5 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 27.14      27.97 BRNZ   
  6 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR                27.91      28.07 BRNZ   
  7 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR                27.84      28.23 BRNZ   
  8 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR                28.71      28.31 BRNZ   
  9 Woll, Samantha M          15 LBA-MR                 28.46      28.52 BRNZ   
 10 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR                28.49      28.56 BRNZ   
 11 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR                28.43      28.82 BRNZ   
 12 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR                27.43      28.93 BRNZ   
 13 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                  29.05      28.98 BRNZ   
 14 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR                 28.52      29.16 BRNZ   
 15 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.31 BRNZ   
 16 Carle, Victoria           15 CSC-MR                 29.64      29.47 BRNZ   
 17 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR              29.39      29.62 BRNZ   
 18 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.85 BRNZ   
 19 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR                 29.44      30.11 BRNZ   
 20 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR              29.79      30.34 BRNZ   
 21 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR                30.45      31.08 BRNZ   
 21 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR                30.83      31.08 BRNZ   
 23 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR              31.29      31.15 BRNZ   
 24 Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR                29.64      31.58 BRNZ   
 25 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR                31.10      31.72 BRNZ   
 26 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.83 BRNZ   
 27 Roberts, Heather A        15 Sachem-MR              34.37      33.56 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pacult, Anna              16 LIND-MR                28.62         DQ        
 -- Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR                28.74         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.24    1:00.75 SILV   
  2 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              1:01.46    1:00.90 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:01.27 BRNZ   
  2 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:01.68 BRNZ   
  3 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.78 BRNZ   
  4 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.06    1:02.85 BRNZ   
  5 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:03.62    1:02.86 BRNZ   
  6 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:01.83    1:02.90 BRNZ   
  7 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:04.25    1:03.55 BRNZ   
  8 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               1:04.25    1:04.09 BRNZ   
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:04.85    1:04.64 BRNZ   
 10 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:07.92    1:05.87 BRNZ   
 11 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.95 BRNZ   
 12 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            1:09.23    1:09.55 BRNZ   
 13 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.16 BRNZ   
 14 Roberts, Heather A        15 Sachem-MR            1:20.60    1:15.95 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:03.98         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              2:11.54    2:09.12 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              2:14.37    2:11.24 BRNZ   
  2 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:14.22    2:11.30 BRNZ   
  3 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.07    2:12.52 BRNZ   
  4 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:13.15 BRNZ   
  5 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.98    2:14.72 BRNZ   
  6 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              2:11.38    2:15.10 BRNZ   
  7 Messinger, Melanie R      15 BBSC-MR              2:14.87    2:16.99 BRNZ   
  8 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:28.07    2:17.34 BRNZ   
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              2:14.73    2:19.61 BRNZ   
 10 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            2:23.30    2:20.84 BRNZ   
 11 Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:24.12 BRNZ   
 12 Woll, Samantha M          15 LBA-MR               2:28.70    2:29.95 BRNZ   
 13 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              2:24.54    2:30.46 BRNZ   
 14 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            2:38.63    2:34.21 BRNZ   
 15 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:34.78 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:39.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               5:41.08    5:33.44 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              5:52.92    5:44.98 BRNZ   
  2 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              5:50.43    5:51.90 BRNZ   
  3 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              5:56.61    5:51.92 BRNZ   
  4 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              5:48.03    5:52.26 BRNZ   
  5 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              6:20.33    5:56.91 BRNZ   
  6 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              5:57.22    6:08.03 BRNZ   
  7 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            6:15.64    6:14.70 BRNZ   
  8 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                6:24.76    6:32.15 BRNZ   
  9 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              6:27.11    6:40.37 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.77 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:11.15 BRNZ   
  2 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.60 BRNZ   
  3 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:12.77 BRNZ   
  4 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:12.47    1:12.84 BRNZ   
  5 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.91 BRNZ   
  6 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:13.87    1:13.54 BRNZ   
  7 Carle, Victoria           15 CSC-MR               1:16.56    1:13.95 BRNZ   
  8 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               1:11.41    1:14.00 BRNZ   
  9 Woll, Samantha M          15 LBA-MR               1:12.15    1:14.52 BRNZ   
 10 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:17.59    1:14.99 BRNZ   
 11 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:11.53    1:15.43 BRNZ   
 12 Pacult, Anna              16 LIND-MR              1:12.48    1:16.10 BRNZ   
 13 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.40    1:16.87 BRNZ   
 14 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:18.08 BRNZ   
 15 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:29.98    1:18.22 BRNZ   
 16 Ricketts, Amelia S        17 LIAC-MR              1:14.21    1:19.24 BRNZ   
 17 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.51 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
 -- Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:12.51         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              2:47.35                   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:31.31    2:29.73 BRNZ   
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              2:30.35    2:30.18 BRNZ   
  3 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              2:31.47    2:30.79 BRNZ   
  4 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            2:36.18    2:36.61 BRNZ   
  5 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:37.33 BRNZ   
  6 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            2:39.77    2:39.44 BRNZ   
  7 Maroney, Shannon R        15 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:39.54 BRNZ   
  8 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            2:41.84    2:40.62 BRNZ   
  9 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              2:38.21    2:41.20 BRNZ   
 10 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              2:52.98    2:44.63 BRNZ   
 11 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            2:54.61    2:51.45 BRNZ   
 12 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              2:47.35    2:53.31 BRNZ   
 13 Squicciarini, Nicole J    16 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    2:56.42 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              2:34.07         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.63         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:22.29    1:19.45 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              1:24.01    1:21.67 BRNZ   
  2 Pacult, Anna              16 LIND-MR              1:21.96    1:23.14 BRNZ   
  2 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.83    1:23.14 BRNZ   
  4 Carle, Victoria           15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.62 BRNZ   
  5 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:25.49 BRNZ   
  6 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:23.78    1:25.84 BRNZ   
  7 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:25.92    1:27.73 BRNZ   
  8 Palmeri, Marissa A        16 WISC-MR              1:30.76    1:28.79 BRNZ   
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P        17 BBSC-MR              1:26.19    1:29.05 BRNZ   
 10 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.06 BRNZ   
 11 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:30.26 BRNZ   
 12 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              1:28.79    1:30.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Roberts, Heather A        15 Sachem-MR            1:33.77         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            2:59.79    2:55.51 BRNZ   
  2 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            2:59.97    2:57.26 BRNZ   
  3 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:52.51    2:57.68 BRNZ   
  4 Schroeder, Lauren         15 LIAC-MR              3:01.01    3:00.80 BRNZ   
  5 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              3:10.59    3:05.95 BRNZ   
  6 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            3:00.43    3:08.42 BRNZ   
  7 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              3:18.70    3:13.07 BRNZ   
  8 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              3:09.18    3:14.88 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:16.75    1:10.04 BRNZ   
  2 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              1:13.93    1:12.51 BRNZ   
  2 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:16.52    1:12.51 BRNZ   
  4 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.54 BRNZ   
  5 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:12.75 BRNZ   
  6 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.58    1:15.64 BRNZ   
  7 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:12.39    1:16.53 BRNZ   
  8 Lana, Rachel E            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:18.43 BRNZ   
  9 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            1:15.08    1:19.18 BRNZ   
 10 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:22.56 BRNZ   
 11 Germano, Caroline P       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.44    1:25.88 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:13.58         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:33.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              2:47.11    2:48.20 BRNZ   
  2 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    3:00.97 BRNZ   
  3 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              2:56.47    3:08.85 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:37.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               2:29.45    2:29.00 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                2:37.70    2:38.26 BRNZ   
  2 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            2:48.25    2:41.60 BRNZ   
  3 Woll, Samantha M          15 LBA-MR               2:41.23    2:48.29 BRNZ   
  4 Shaiman, Samantha E       16 BBSC-MR              2:45.42    2:52.75 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:23.29  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                    NT    5:15.70 SILV   
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            5:36.93    5:23.23 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mattei, Theresa M         15 BBSC-MR              5:33.38    5:26.74 BRNZ   
  2 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              5:35.53    5:27.35 BRNZ   
  3 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              5:26.66    5:32.56 BRNZ   
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  35.21      33.27 SILV   
  2 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR                35.38      33.52 SILV   
  3 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.03      33.98 SILV   
  4 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 35.83      34.08 SILV   
  5 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR                 35.66      34.94 SILV   
  6 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                35.94      35.19 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                37.19      35.28 BRNZ   
  2 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                37.69      35.55 BRNZ   
  3 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.58 BRNZ   
  4 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                36.07      35.59 BRNZ   
  5 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR                35.40      35.62 BRNZ   
  6 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                36.91      35.74 BRNZ   
  7 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              36.09      35.86 BRNZ   
  8 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 37.28      35.89 BRNZ   
  9 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              38.10      36.07 BRNZ   
 10 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR                36.08      36.38 BRNZ   
 11 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                36.74      36.43 BRNZ   
 12 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                38.06      36.57 BRNZ   
 13 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 36.56      36.63 BRNZ   
 14 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      36.66 BRNZ   
 15 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR                38.89      36.84 BRNZ   
 16 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 37.56      36.98 BRNZ   
 17 Junior, Colin              9 Sachem-MR              44.56      37.36 BRNZ   
 18 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR                40.68      37.70 BRNZ   
 19 Smith, Nicholas C         10 CSC-MR                 41.22      37.78 BRNZ   
 20 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                37.39      37.79 BRNZ   
 21 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              40.62      37.91 BRNZ   
 22 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.21 BRNZ   
 23 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  38.97      38.32 BRNZ   
 24 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  38.66      38.57 BRNZ   
 25 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      38.67 BRNZ   
 26 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.76      38.86 BRNZ   
 27 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                38.85      39.16 BRNZ   
 28 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR                40.70      39.52 BRNZ   
 29 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                41.40      39.55 BRNZ   
 30 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                39.38      39.57 BRNZ   
 31 Roll, Erik J              10 LBA-MR                 42.65      39.68 BRNZ   
 32 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR         47.00      39.76 BRNZ   
 33 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      39.77 BRNZ   
 34 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                37.65      40.17 BRNZ   
 35 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  39.68      40.33 BRNZ   
 36 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR                 40.51      40.34 BRNZ   
 37 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                39.81      40.39 BRNZ   
 38 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR                39.53      40.57 BRNZ   
 38 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                42.52      40.57 BRNZ   
 40 Cody, Christopher M        9 IA-MR                  42.43      41.14 BRNZ   
 41 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                43.15      41.30 BRNZ   
 42 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR                 39.38      41.40 BRNZ   
 43 Lee, Eric D                9 LIAC-MR                50.54      41.60 BRNZ   
 44 Napolitano, Sean           9 HAA-MR                 44.78      41.65 BRNZ   
 45 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR                41.52      41.68 BRNZ   
 46 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      41.70 BRNZ   
 47 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      41.90 BRNZ   
 48 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                42.06      42.03 BRNZ   
 49 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR                41.05      42.15 BRNZ   
 50 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                41.63      42.73 BRNZ   
 51 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.71      42.83 BRNZ   
 52 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR                42.73      42.90 BRNZ   
 53 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                42.23      43.53 BRNZ   
 54 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR                44.54      43.86 BRNZ   
 55 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.33      44.14 BRNZ   
 56 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR                42.21      44.65 BRNZ   
 56 Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR                46.17      44.65 BRNZ   
 58 Friedman, Jacob A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      44.81 BRNZ   
 59 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR                46.57      45.65 BRNZ   
 60 Heller, Trey              10 LBA-MR                 45.55      46.34 BRNZ   
 61 Hogger, Lars M            10 Farmingdale-MR         49.86      46.75 BRNZ   
 62 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 43.08      47.77 BRNZ   
 63 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.24      48.21 BRNZ   
 64 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR                37.17      48.65 BRNZ   
 65 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR                50.62      49.04 BRNZ   
 66 Viollis, Michael           9 Sachem-MR              57.88      49.46 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 32 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            1:22.34    1:13.70 SILV   
  2 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.03    1:13.98 SILV   
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:22.94    1:14.83 SILV   
  4 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:19.68    1:15.46 SILV   
  5 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.12    1:15.77 SILV   
  6 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:22.56    1:16.68 SILV   
  7 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.19    1:16.74 SILV   
  8 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:21.31    1:17.07 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.90    1:18.68 BRNZ   
  2 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:18.71 BRNZ   
  3 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:19.12 BRNZ   
  4 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:19.18 BRNZ   
  5 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.39 BRNZ   
  6 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:18.50    1:19.49 BRNZ   
  7 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:24.37    1:19.62 BRNZ   
  8 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.78    1:20.45 BRNZ   
  9 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:22.43    1:21.11 BRNZ   
 10 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              1:26.30    1:21.49 BRNZ   
 11 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR            1:26.78    1:21.95 BRNZ   
 12 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.24    1:22.11 BRNZ   
 13 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:22.17 BRNZ   
 14 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:26.05    1:22.32 BRNZ   
 15 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:22.61 BRNZ   
 16 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:25.26    1:23.04 BRNZ   
 17 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR               1:26.98    1:23.14 BRNZ   
 18 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:23.16 BRNZ   
 19 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:24.00 BRNZ   
 20 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR            1:19.80    1:24.13 BRNZ   
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.27    1:25.97 BRNZ   
 22 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.09    1:26.59 BRNZ   
 23 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:26.86 BRNZ   
 24 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              1:28.58    1:26.90 BRNZ   
 25 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR              1:36.66    1:26.92 BRNZ   
 26 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:27.03 BRNZ   
 27 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:32.52    1:28.28 BRNZ   
 28 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              1:32.19    1:28.37 BRNZ   
 29 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.07    1:28.62 BRNZ   
 30 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              1:28.78    1:28.73 BRNZ   
 31 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:29.56 BRNZ   
 32 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:29.70 BRNZ   
 33 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.44    1:30.47 BRNZ   
 34 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:31.32 BRNZ   
 35 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:31.88 BRNZ   
 36 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:40.74    1:31.89 BRNZ   
 37 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR               1:28.12    1:32.20 BRNZ   
 38 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:32.41    1:32.30 BRNZ   
 39 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:32.39 BRNZ   
 40 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.37    1:32.52 BRNZ   
 41 Smith, Nicholas C         10 CSC-MR               1:37.05    1:32.58 BRNZ   
 42 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.85    1:33.25 BRNZ   
 43 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.16    1:34.16 BRNZ   
 44 Roll, Erik J              10 LBA-MR               1:37.25    1:35.27 BRNZ   
 45 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:45.01    1:35.74 BRNZ   
 46 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.75    1:35.80 BRNZ   
 47 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:37.65 BRNZ   
 48 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:41.32    1:37.92 BRNZ   
 49 Lee, Eric D                9 LIAC-MR              1:53.27    1:38.15 BRNZ   
 50 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.93    1:39.70 BRNZ   
 51 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.52    1:40.12 BRNZ   
 52 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.67    1:42.09 BRNZ   
 53 Henao, Daniel             10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.45 BRNZ   
 54 Friedman, Jacob A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.79    1:45.11 BRNZ   
 55 Auer, Adam H               9 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.90    1:48.02 BRNZ   
 56 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:49.16 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:19.74         DQ        
 -- Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              1:19.74         NS        
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR              1:55.94         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            3:02.98    2:45.44 SILV   
  2 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              3:00.63    2:46.05 SILV   
  3 Lim, Hans C               10 LIAC-MR              2:57.21    2:48.10 SILV   
  4 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                2:52.62    2:48.42 SILV   
  5 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               3:07.92    2:49.27 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR            2:57.09    2:49.92 BRNZ   
  2 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              3:01.59    2:52.06 BRNZ   
  3 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.45    2:52.20 BRNZ   
  4 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.74    2:55.46 BRNZ   
  5 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:57.39 BRNZ   
  6 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              3:04.78    2:59.35 BRNZ   
  7 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:59.64 BRNZ   
  8 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            3:09.14    3:00.57 BRNZ   
  9 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              3:07.73    3:00.87 BRNZ   
 10 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              3:04.64    3:04.14 BRNZ   
 11 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                2:58.75    3:07.92 BRNZ   
 12 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.41    3:14.07 BRNZ   
 13 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:14.79 BRNZ   
 14 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.41    3:16.37 BRNZ   
 15 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              3:30.59    3:27.40 BRNZ   
 16 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.98    3:43.01 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              2:56.36         NS        
 -- Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              2:59.63         NS        
 -- Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              2:57.23         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                44.14      41.48 SILV   
  2 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.57      41.60 SILV   
  3 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR                 44.02      41.77 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              45.78      43.11 BRNZ   
  2 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR                43.82      43.24 BRNZ   
  3 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 43.50      43.91 BRNZ   
  4 Napolitano, Sean           9 HAA-MR                 49.87      43.98 BRNZ   
  5 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 44.98      44.51 BRNZ   
  6 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 45.77      44.63 BRNZ   
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.48      44.77 BRNZ   
  8 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR                46.90      44.93 BRNZ   
  9 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                52.49      44.94 BRNZ   
 10 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              46.12      45.06 BRNZ   
 11 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                45.82      45.18 BRNZ   
 12 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR                47.34      45.40 BRNZ   
 13 Junior, Colin              9 Sachem-MR              50.86      45.48 BRNZ   
 14 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                44.23      45.97 BRNZ   
 15 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR                 46.75      45.99 BRNZ   
 16 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR                46.95      46.20 BRNZ   
 17 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR                45.61      46.41 BRNZ   
 18 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                45.09      46.45 BRNZ   
 19 Lee, Eric D                9 LIAC-MR                53.00      46.54 BRNZ   
 19 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                51.30      46.54 BRNZ   
 21 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 47.23      46.67 BRNZ   
 22 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR                54.40      46.85 BRNZ   
 23 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                47.53      46.91 BRNZ   
 24 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.96 BRNZ   
 25 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                47.09      47.01 BRNZ   
 26 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                44.00      47.22 BRNZ   
 27 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR                51.58      47.33 BRNZ   
 28 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR                47.59      47.64 BRNZ   
 29 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.24      47.86 BRNZ   
 30 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              51.67      47.95 BRNZ   
 31 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      48.12 BRNZ   
 32 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.29 BRNZ   
 33 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                47.64      49.09 BRNZ   
 34 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.22      49.17 BRNZ   
 35 Viollis, Michael           9 Sachem-MR              50.04      49.92 BRNZ   
 36 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.45      50.27 BRNZ   
 37 Roll, Erik J              10 LBA-MR                 53.52      50.28 BRNZ   
 38 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR                 46.06      51.65 BRNZ   
 39 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.11      51.91 BRNZ   
 40 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                53.24      53.19 BRNZ   
 41 Friedman, Jacob A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      53.61 BRNZ   
 42 Henao, Daniel             10 CSC-MR                    NT      53.62 BRNZ   
 43 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      53.85 BRNZ   
 44 Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.85      54.80 BRNZ   
 45 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  49.64      55.29 BRNZ   
 46 Smith, Nicholas C         10 CSC-MR                 54.81      56.80 BRNZ   
 47 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.55      57.39 BRNZ   
 48 Auer, Adam H               9 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.24    1:16.01 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR                56.75         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:37.24    1:29.45 SILV   
  2 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.30    1:34.27 SILV   
  3 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.13    1:35.07 SILV   
  4 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR              1:42.25    1:35.08 SILV   
  5 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:37.92    1:36.50 SILV   
  6 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:39.05    1:36.63 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.81    1:39.29 BRNZ   
  2 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:48.23    1:39.34 BRNZ   
  3 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.30    1:39.84 BRNZ   
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.96    1:40.18 BRNZ   
  5 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.83    1:40.55 BRNZ   
  6 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.72    1:41.22 BRNZ   
  7 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              1:41.19    1:41.35 BRNZ   
  8 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR               1:44.59    1:41.57 BRNZ   
  9 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:42.49    1:41.78 BRNZ   
 10 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                1:42.72    1:42.87 BRNZ   
 11 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:42.56    1:43.75 BRNZ   
 12 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.99    1:43.82 BRNZ   
 13 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.42    1:43.90 BRNZ   
 14 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR              1:54.17    1:44.24 BRNZ   
 15 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:44.62    1:45.14 BRNZ   
 16 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              1:47.08    1:45.53 BRNZ   
 17 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.74 BRNZ   
 18 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              1:41.87    1:45.79 BRNZ   
 19 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR              1:52.60    1:46.44 BRNZ   
 20 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:55.35    1:47.92 BRNZ   
 21 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:49.16    1:48.31 BRNZ   
 22 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:43.72    1:50.23 BRNZ   
 23 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR              1:54.81    1:52.04 BRNZ   
 24 Friedman, Jacob A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.62    1:52.37 BRNZ   
 25 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.94    1:54.19 BRNZ   
 26 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.72    1:55.72 BRNZ   
 27 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.02    1:56.27 BRNZ   
 28 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              1:55.22    1:57.06 BRNZ   
 29 Smith, Nicholas C         10 CSC-MR               1:58.96    1:57.17 BRNZ   
 30 Buonomo, Philip j         10 TVSC-MR              2:05.94    1:58.62 BRNZ   
 31 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.00    2:06.39 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
 -- Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:59.52         DQ        
 -- Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.14         DQ        
 -- Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              1:57.25         DQ        
 -- Lee, Eric D                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Mark               10 Sachem-MR              50.79      45.52 SILV   
  2 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR                49.11      45.62 SILV   
  3 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                51.28      47.38 SILV   
  4 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR                50.11      47.48 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 52.55      48.81 BRNZ   
  2 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.70      48.82 BRNZ   
  3 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              48.80      49.39 BRNZ   
  4 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.97      49.76 BRNZ   
  5 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.77 BRNZ   
  6 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                54.26      50.08 BRNZ   
  7 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 50.06      50.12 BRNZ   
  8 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                49.08      50.16 BRNZ   
  9 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      50.33 BRNZ   
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.25      50.46 BRNZ   
 11 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                53.69      50.50 BRNZ   
 12 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              52.13      50.89 BRNZ   
 13 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      51.62 BRNZ   
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              59.13      52.04 BRNZ   
 15 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.06      52.09 BRNZ   
 16 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  56.80      52.28 BRNZ   
 17 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                50.08      52.39 BRNZ   
 18 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR                56.67      53.01 BRNZ   
 19 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.00      53.03 BRNZ   
 20 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 55.37      53.10 BRNZ   
 21 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR                56.97      53.22 BRNZ   
 22 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.28      53.53 BRNZ   
 23 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR                 55.78      53.57 BRNZ   
 24 Cody, Christopher M        9 IA-MR                  53.00      53.70 BRNZ   
 25 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                59.97      53.91 BRNZ   
 26 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR                52.59      54.17 BRNZ   
 27 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      54.65 BRNZ   
 28 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                54.43      54.86 BRNZ   
 29 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR                59.97      55.11 BRNZ   
 30 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                55.29      55.22 BRNZ   
 31 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR                53.54      55.50 BRNZ   
 32 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:05.06      55.78 BRNZ   
 33 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.09      56.72 BRNZ   
 34 Hoge, Jack                 9 WISC-MR                57.32      57.25 BRNZ   
 35 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR               1:01.94      57.39 BRNZ   
 36 Heller, Trey              10 LBA-MR               1:00.99      57.70 BRNZ   
 37 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.96      58.01 BRNZ   
 38 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                58.37      58.39 BRNZ   
 39 Smith, Nicholas C         10 CSC-MR               1:00.61      58.48 BRNZ   
 40 Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:02.82      59.46 BRNZ   
 41 Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR               1:01.07    1:03.49 BRNZ   
 42 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR              1:00.46    1:03.51 BRNZ   
 43 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:08.08 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                52.49         DQ        
 -- Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR                51.57         DQ        
 -- Hogger, Lars M            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Cellamare, Dylan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.81         DQ        
 -- Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47         DQ        
 -- Lee, Eric D                9 LIAC-MR              1:08.62         DQ        
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.09         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:37.56 SILV   
  2 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.67    1:45.58 SILV   
  3 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:49.65    1:45.81 SILV   
  4 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:57.84    1:48.32 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.56    1:48.83 BRNZ   
  2 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.62    1:48.95 BRNZ   
  3 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:49.75    1:49.43 BRNZ   
  4 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR            1:56.45    1:50.69 BRNZ   
  5 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.15    1:50.81 BRNZ   
  6 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR              1:54.20    1:50.88 BRNZ   
  7 Aloe, Mario               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.84    1:52.83 BRNZ   
  8 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              2:01.68    1:53.39 BRNZ   
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            2:08.82    1:55.50 BRNZ   
 10 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR              2:09.74    1:55.79 BRNZ   
 11 O'Loughlin, Jack S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.35    1:57.81 BRNZ   
 12 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:56.18    1:58.07 BRNZ   
 12 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.43    1:58.07 BRNZ   
 14 Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              2:18.68    1:58.74 BRNZ   
 15 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:59.40 BRNZ   
 16 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    2:00.40 BRNZ   
 17 Park, Jeremy W             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.66    2:00.56 BRNZ   
 18 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.57 BRNZ   
 19 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR              2:17.51    2:03.03 BRNZ   
 20 Falletta, Nicholas         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.43    2:03.27 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.27         DQ        
 -- Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.24         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.13      39.31 SILV   
  2 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                45.08      39.49 SILV   
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                43.95      40.27 SILV   
  4 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR                 45.21      41.49 SILV   
  5 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR                47.09      42.07 SILV   
  6 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR                44.98      42.13 SILV   
  7 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              46.30      43.70 SILV   
  8 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR                44.81      43.85 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Donopria, Michael          9 LIAC-MR                43.98      44.24 BRNZ   
  2 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      44.83 BRNZ   
  3 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 46.35      45.55 BRNZ   
  4 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.79 BRNZ   
  5 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.86      46.58 BRNZ   
  6 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:01.72      46.72 BRNZ   
  7 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR                44.72      46.77 BRNZ   
  8 Valle, Matthew J          10 BBSC-MR                57.25      46.90 BRNZ   
  9 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR              46.05      47.02 BRNZ   
 10 Bach, Daniel              10 IA-MR                  57.15      47.36 BRNZ   
 11 Segal, Jacob x             9 TVSC-MR                51.63      47.95 BRNZ   
 12 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              50.25      48.16 BRNZ   
 13 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR                 46.06      48.68 BRNZ   
 14 Roll, Erik J              10 LBA-MR                 58.32      49.14 BRNZ   
 15 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 52.33      49.68 BRNZ   
 16 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  45.04      50.59 BRNZ   
 17 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR                45.34      50.97 BRNZ   
 18 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR                 49.49      51.05 BRNZ   
 19 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR                53.34      52.30 BRNZ   
 20 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              52.14      52.35 BRNZ   
 21 Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR                54.38      52.39 BRNZ   
 22 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR                51.88      52.78 BRNZ   
 23 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR                48.91      52.91 BRNZ   
 24 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR                53.04      53.34 BRNZ   
 25 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  48.47      53.45 BRNZ   
 26 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR                54.75      54.20 BRNZ   
 27 Yuen, Cameron              9 LIAC-MR                53.72      55.06 BRNZ   
 28 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR                57.58      56.04 BRNZ   
 29 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR                57.77      57.35 BRNZ   
 30 Lee, Kelvin               10 LIAC-MR              1:03.13      58.96 BRNZ   
 31 Heller, Trey              10 LBA-MR                 53.42    1:02.77 BRNZ   
 32 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                59.14    1:10.17 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR                55.91         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                53.64         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, James           9 CSC-MR                 51.13         DQ        
 -- Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                50.24         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:11.28         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D             9 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:21.61 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:38.59    1:30.90 SILV   
  2 Tung, Nicholas            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.43    1:31.98 SILV   
  3 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.90    1:34.52 SILV   
  4 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:38.97    1:35.68 SILV   
  5 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.39    1:35.94 SILV   
  6 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR              1:41.13    1:36.87 SILV   
  7 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.01 SILV   
  8 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:47.51    1:37.90 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Genna, Frankie             9 BBSC-MR              1:38.56    1:38.24 BRNZ   
  2 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.30 BRNZ   
  3 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.23    1:39.40 BRNZ   
  4 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:40.09 BRNZ   
  5 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:43.26    1:42.73 BRNZ   
  6 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:46.36 BRNZ   
  7 Gillen, Peter             10 WISC-MR              1:47.17    1:48.49 BRNZ   
  8 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR               1:50.65    1:48.56 BRNZ   
  9 Rand, Jack S              10 LBA-MR               1:43.67    1:49.64 BRNZ   
 10 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:54.31    1:50.38 BRNZ   
 11 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:51.30 BRNZ   
 12 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.65 BRNZ   
 13 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.15 BRNZ   
 14 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              2:08.41    2:02.77 BRNZ   
 15 Iannone, Caleb             9 WISC-MR              2:21.74    2:13.07 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              2:08.55         DQ        
 -- Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Adams, Brett J             9 TVSC-MR              1:29.57    1:25.29 SILV   
  2 Cornish, Danny             9 LBA-MR               1:28.76    1:26.74 SILV   
  3 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:29.34    1:27.06 SILV   
  4 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:27.69 SILV   
  5 Fehrenbach, Robby          9 HAA-MR               1:37.70    1:28.05 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.51    1:28.69 BRNZ   
  2 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.62    1:28.79 BRNZ   
  3 Chun, Min I               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:29.60 BRNZ   
  4 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.33    1:30.50 BRNZ   
  5 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:30.67 BRNZ   
  6 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.51    1:30.70 BRNZ   
  7 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.51    1:31.01 BRNZ   
  8 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:31.36 BRNZ   
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            1:40.79    1:34.23 BRNZ   
 10 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:34.43 BRNZ   
 11 Dephillips, AJ            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.13    1:35.89 BRNZ   
 12 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:36.06 BRNZ   
 13 Yan, Patrick               9 LIAC-MR              1:47.26    1:37.75 BRNZ   
 14 Gupta, Arjun              10 LBA-MR               1:43.86    1:37.76 BRNZ   
 15 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:38.03 BRNZ   
 16 Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.61    1:38.23 BRNZ   
 17 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.62    1:38.38 BRNZ   
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.42    1:38.45 BRNZ   
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:47.04    1:38.62 BRNZ   
 20 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              1:39.61    1:38.67 BRNZ   
 21 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              1:41.20    1:39.47 BRNZ   
 22 Monaco, Dylan J            9 LBA-MR               1:40.72    1:39.60 BRNZ   
 23 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            1:54.51    1:40.16 BRNZ   
 24 Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:40.38 BRNZ   
 25 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:48.06    1:40.66 BRNZ   
 26 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.53    1:41.13 BRNZ   
 27 Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:41.45 BRNZ   
 28 Nigro, Chris K            10 CSC-MR               1:45.22    1:42.67 BRNZ   
 29 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.76    1:44.82 BRNZ   
 30 McMillan, Jayden A        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.87 BRNZ   
 31 Wun, Chris T               9 LIAC-MR              1:39.85    1:45.41 BRNZ   
 32 Jung, Ian                 10 LIAC-MR              1:48.26    1:45.80 BRNZ   
 33 Lee, Eric D                9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:50.69 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sforza, Anthony J          9 BBSC-MR              1:29.31         DQ        
 -- Genna, Frankie             9 BBSC-MR              1:28.74         DQ        
 -- Xia, Alan                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.07         DQ        
 -- Iannone, Luke             10 WISC-MR              1:46.98         DQ        
 -- Steele, Alexander C       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43         DQ        
 -- Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.45         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramon, Freddy M            9 LBA-MR               3:19.70    3:01.24 SILV   
  2 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                3:15.67    3:07.90 SILV   
  3 Genna, Frankie             9 BBSC-MR              3:15.69    3:12.32 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ye, Calvin D               9 LIAC-MR              3:25.64    3:15.71 BRNZ   
  2 Hwang, Colin              10 LIAC-MR              3:14.61    3:15.83 BRNZ   
  3 Kipshidze, George         10 Sachem-MR            3:14.28    3:21.05 BRNZ   
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR            3:27.31    3:21.28 BRNZ   
  5 Ramirez, Giovanni A       10 LIAC-MR              3:19.46    3:24.83 BRNZ   
  6 Shopis, Nicholas          10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:25.54 BRNZ   
  7 Martinus, Farren M         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:26.23 BRNZ   
  8 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:29.72 BRNZ   
  9 Gingrass, Zachary k       10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:30.61 BRNZ   
 10 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR            3:34.59    3:30.99 BRNZ   
 11 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR              3:37.22    3:31.41 BRNZ   
 12 Epstein, Brian J          10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.57 BRNZ   
 13 Genna, Johnnie C           9 BBSC-MR              3:35.88    3:39.96 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sivasankaran, Dhanush R   10 LIAC-MR              3:35.97         DQ        
 -- Chung, Daniel S            9 LIAC-MR              3:29.02         DQ        
 -- Walters, Tyler A          10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR                 31.94      29.13 SILV   
  2 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 31.82      29.87 SILV   
  3 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                31.91      30.17 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR                32.70      31.88 BRNZ   
  2 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                32.07      31.98 BRNZ   
  3 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      32.00 BRNZ   
  4 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 33.09      32.05 BRNZ   
  5 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 34.09      32.19 BRNZ   
  6 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                31.93      32.39 BRNZ   
  7 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.45 BRNZ   
  8 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                32.21      32.50 BRNZ   
  9 Bishop, Jack              12 WISC-MR                34.01      32.56 BRNZ   
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.16      32.56 BRNZ   
 11 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                32.01      32.65 BRNZ   
 12 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              35.36      32.67 BRNZ   
 13 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                35.11      32.75 BRNZ   
 14 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.76 BRNZ   
 15 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 32.09      32.83 BRNZ   
 16 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 32.32      32.88 BRNZ   
 17 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.93 BRNZ   
 18 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                33.42      32.96 BRNZ   
 19 Foti, Trevor M            12 LBA-MR                 34.00      33.03 BRNZ   
 20 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                32.77      33.04 BRNZ   
 21 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  32.99      33.05 BRNZ   
 22 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                32.76      33.16 BRNZ   
 23 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      34.02 BRNZ   
 24 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR              33.80      34.50 BRNZ   
 25 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                35.84      34.71 BRNZ   
 26 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      34.80 BRNZ   
 27 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                37.20      34.87 BRNZ   
 28 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                34.91      34.90 BRNZ   
 29 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR              33.89      34.92 BRNZ   
 30 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.62      35.02 BRNZ   
 31 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                  34.58      35.14 BRNZ   
 31 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR              34.68      35.14 BRNZ   
 33 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                35.49      35.28 BRNZ   
 34 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR                33.83      35.34 BRNZ   
 35 Murphy, Quinten M         11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.00 BRNZ   
 36 Dery, Ryan R              12 CSC-MR                 35.56      36.08 BRNZ   
 37 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                38.36      36.13 BRNZ   
 38 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR                37.41      36.49 BRNZ   
 39 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                37.01      36.75 BRNZ   
 40 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.79 BRNZ   
 40 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.79 BRNZ   
 42 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 37.17      37.26 BRNZ   
 43 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                36.44      37.39 BRNZ   
 44 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                38.09      37.73 BRNZ   
 45 Espinoza, Ryan P          12 LIAC-MR                39.00      37.76 BRNZ   
 46 Murray, Ryan R            11 LIAC-MR                38.00      38.27 BRNZ   
 47 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR              40.19      38.44 BRNZ   
 48 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR                38.55      38.61 BRNZ   
 49 Arcidiacono, Michael T    12 Sachem-MR              38.46      38.84 BRNZ   
 50 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                36.85      38.92 BRNZ   
 51 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                36.64      39.04 BRNZ   
 52 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.92      39.09 BRNZ   
 53 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                38.84      39.16 BRNZ   
 54 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                38.60      39.21 BRNZ   
 55 Olsen, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR         40.94      39.79 BRNZ   
 56 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR                40.25      40.85 BRNZ   
 57 Ng, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      43.39 BRNZ   
 58 Walsh, Connor J           11 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.00 BRNZ   
 59 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR                40.65      44.58 BRNZ   
 60 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                 47.26      48.85 BRNZ   
 61 Malz, Tommy J             11 Sachem-MR              54.32      49.82 BRNZ   
 62 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR                49.94      50.92 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shevlin, Robert J         12 LIAC-MR                42.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:14.12                   
 22 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.01                   
 29 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                1:17.97                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:08.79 SILV   
  2 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.06    1:09.37 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:10.63 BRNZ   
  2 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:11.07 BRNZ   
  3 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:13.92    1:11.47 BRNZ   
  4 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:12.20    1:11.64 BRNZ   
  5 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:11.93 BRNZ   
  6 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.86    1:12.01 BRNZ   
  7 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:14.12    1:12.09 BRNZ   
  8 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.33 BRNZ   
  9 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:12.38 BRNZ   
 10 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:22.11    1:12.49 BRNZ   
 11 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:12.51 BRNZ   
 12 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:13.60    1:12.52 BRNZ   
 13 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:15.18    1:12.73 BRNZ   
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:13.46 BRNZ   
 15 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:15.87    1:13.47 BRNZ   
 16 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.82    1:13.48 BRNZ   
 17 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:13.74 BRNZ   
 18 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:14.14 BRNZ   
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T         12 TVSC-MR              1:14.02    1:15.01 BRNZ   
 20 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               1:21.09    1:15.17 BRNZ   
 21 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:15.69 BRNZ   
 22 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.96 BRNZ   
 23 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:17.74    1:16.20 BRNZ   
 24 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:16.72 BRNZ   
 25 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:24.07    1:17.36 BRNZ   
 26 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:23.93    1:17.48 BRNZ   
 27 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:17.75 BRNZ   
 28 Dery, Ryan R              12 CSC-MR               1:17.04    1:17.84 BRNZ   
 29 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                1:17.97    1:18.38 BRNZ   
 30 Murphy, Quinten M         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.36 BRNZ   
 31 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:19.61 BRNZ   
 32 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:21.07 BRNZ   
 33 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:21.68 BRNZ   
 34 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                1:27.69    1:22.91 BRNZ   
 35 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:22.84    1:23.05 BRNZ   
 36 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:23.93    1:24.31 BRNZ   
 37 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:25.28 BRNZ   
 38 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.88    1:25.30 BRNZ   
 39 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.56    1:25.98 BRNZ   
 40 Arcidiacono, Michael T    12 Sachem-MR            1:33.24    1:27.22 BRNZ   
 41 Espinoza, Ryan P          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:27.36 BRNZ   
 42 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:31.63    1:27.42 BRNZ   
 43 Shevlin, Robert J         12 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:28.28 BRNZ   
 44 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.88    1:29.37 BRNZ   
 45 Laos, Marc                11 Sachem-MR            1:32.61    1:30.69 BRNZ   
 46 Ng, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:32.64 BRNZ   
 47 Olsen, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.13    1:33.40 BRNZ   
 48 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:42.02    1:37.34 BRNZ   
 49 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              1:36.59    1:37.59 BRNZ   
 50 Walsh, Connor J           11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:39.09 BRNZ   
 51 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR               1:51.04    1:43.76 BRNZ   
 52 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR              1:57.06    2:00.43 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR              1:18.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                2:36.55    2:21.72 SILV   
  2 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:29.71    2:25.41 SILV   
  3 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:27.63 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.59    2:30.10 BRNZ   
  2 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               2:47.97    2:30.50 BRNZ   
  3 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              2:32.51    2:32.90 BRNZ   
  4 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              2:37.03    2:33.18 BRNZ   
  5 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.69    2:33.40 BRNZ   
  6 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              2:41.46    2:33.55 BRNZ   
  7 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.75    2:34.58 BRNZ   
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.05    2:34.96 BRNZ   
  9 Metzger, Nicholas D       12 TVSC-MR              2:50.11    2:36.23 BRNZ   
 10 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              2:46.96    2:37.52 BRNZ   
 11 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            2:52.13    2:38.20 BRNZ   
 12 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.03    2:39.03 BRNZ   
 13 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:39.15 BRNZ   
 14 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.39    2:39.72 BRNZ   
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:40.48 BRNZ   
 16 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.97    2:41.78 BRNZ   
 17 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              2:49.41    2:42.41 BRNZ   
 18 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              2:53.76    2:47.92 BRNZ   
 19 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              3:03.94    2:49.73 BRNZ   
 20 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              3:07.92    2:51.57 BRNZ   
 21 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.51    2:52.16 BRNZ   
 22 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    2:56.32 BRNZ   
 23 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            3:00.41    2:56.64 BRNZ   
 24 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:02.94 BRNZ   
 25 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              3:14.87    3:03.09 BRNZ   
 26 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.54    3:04.94 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Woods, Thomas O           12 LBA-MR               2:50.36         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wun, James T              12 LIAC-MR              6:49.67    6:10.08 SILV   
  2 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            6:33.85    6:16.44 SILV   
  3 Sanchez, Jacob            11 LBA-MR               6:38.74    6:24.93 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               6:48.68    6:38.55 BRNZ   
  2 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              6:57.65    6:50.44 BRNZ   
  3 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               7:05.12    6:51.28 BRNZ   
  4 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:56.55 BRNZ   
  5 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    7:05.95 BRNZ   
  6 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:23.32    7:09.42 BRNZ   
  7 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              7:13.65    7:11.30 BRNZ   
  8 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:24.61    7:14.36 BRNZ   
  9 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:19.06 BRNZ   
 10 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:28.48    7:20.20 BRNZ   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                47.17      37.83 SILV   
  2 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                41.27      38.07 SILV   
  3 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      38.84 SILV   
  4 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR                41.48      39.31 SILV   
  5 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                41.78      39.44 SILV   
  6 Sweeney, Joseph T         12 TVSC-MR                41.90      39.56 SILV   
  7 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR              41.46      40.42 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                44.82      41.39 BRNZ   
  2 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                44.06      41.53 BRNZ   
  3 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR                 41.85      41.61 BRNZ   
  4 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                44.86      41.81 BRNZ   
  5 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                45.17      42.23 BRNZ   
  6 Murphy, Quinten M         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.44 BRNZ   
  7 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 44.39                   
BRNZ - Division  
  8 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      43.69 BRNZ   
  9 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.36      44.05 BRNZ   
 10 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR              45.68      44.91 BRNZ   
 11 Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                  47.37      45.79 BRNZ   
 12 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.05      46.26 BRNZ   
 13 Espinoza, Ryan P          12 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.92 BRNZ   
 14 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                49.31      47.39 BRNZ   
 15 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR                48.92      47.47 BRNZ   
 16 Shevlin, Robert J         12 LIAC-MR                47.00      47.64 BRNZ   
 17 Laos, Marc                11 Sachem-MR              52.08      47.88 BRNZ   
 18 Ng, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                44.00      48.47 BRNZ   
 19 Olsen, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR         50.86      49.78 BRNZ   
 20 Malz, Tommy J             11 Sachem-MR              54.79      50.68 BRNZ   
 21 Arcidiacono, Michael T    12 Sachem-MR              56.93      50.81 BRNZ   
 22 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR                50.68      51.41 BRNZ   
 23 Walsh, Connor J           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.59 BRNZ   
 24 Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                 46.74      55.32 BRNZ   
 24 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR                56.19      55.32 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  7 Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR                 44.39      43.39 BRNZ   
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR                58.60         DQ        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                42.72         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:21.46 SILV   
  2 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.19    1:21.60 SILV   
  3 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR               1:30.35    1:23.30 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:23.94 BRNZ   
  2 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:24.73    1:24.87 BRNZ   
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:24.97 BRNZ   
  4 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.22    1:25.21 BRNZ   
  5 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:31.17    1:25.99 BRNZ   
  6 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:27.12 BRNZ   
  7 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.67    1:27.84 BRNZ   
  8 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:36.96    1:28.08 BRNZ   
  9 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:29.21 BRNZ   
 10 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.83    1:29.99 BRNZ   
 11 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                1:27.99    1:30.10 BRNZ   
 12 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:33.79    1:30.24 BRNZ   
 13 Murphy, Quinten M         11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:31.59 BRNZ   
 14 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:32.50 BRNZ   
 15 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR              1:36.79    1:33.61 BRNZ   
 16 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.88    1:34.18 BRNZ   
 17 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.66    1:34.46 BRNZ   
 18 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.68    1:34.53 BRNZ   
 19 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:34.77 BRNZ   
 20 Murray, Ryan R            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:37.35 BRNZ   
 21 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR              1:40.07    1:37.55 BRNZ   
 22 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR            1:36.91    1:38.01 BRNZ   
 23 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.05    1:38.15 BRNZ   
 24 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.12    1:39.84 BRNZ   
 25 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR               1:46.62    1:43.12 BRNZ   
 26 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:43.29    1:45.01 BRNZ   
 27 Espinoza, Ryan P          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.99 BRNZ   
 28 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.84    1:46.50 BRNZ   
 29 Ng, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.93 BRNZ   
 30 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              1:48.56    1:51.12 BRNZ   
 31 Walsh, Connor J           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:01.92 BRNZ   
 32 Wertheim, Jake M          11 TVSC-MR              2:10.51    2:10.25 BRNZ   
 33 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.85    2:12.28 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.41         DQ        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.62         DQ        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR              1:39.90         DQ        
 -- Shevlin, Robert J         12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                42.99      40.12 SILV   
  2 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR                46.19      42.16 SILV   
  3 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR                45.91      42.46 SILV   
  4 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR                46.51      42.62 SILV   
  5 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      42.70 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.68      43.37 BRNZ   
  2 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  48.64      43.47 BRNZ   
  3 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                49.40      43.54 BRNZ   
  4 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR                46.06      43.98 BRNZ   
  5 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR                45.15      44.19 BRNZ   
  6 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR              49.08      44.64 BRNZ   
  6 Bishop, Jack              12 WISC-MR                46.31      44.64 BRNZ   
  8 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR                46.09      44.70 BRNZ   
  8 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                49.50      44.70 BRNZ   
 10 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR              48.22      44.75 BRNZ   
 11 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 48.82      45.08 BRNZ   
 12 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR                45.35      45.14 BRNZ   
 13 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                43.96      45.19 BRNZ   
 14 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR                44.83      45.20 BRNZ   
 15 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR                45.92      45.41 BRNZ   
 16 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR                46.20      45.52 BRNZ   
 17 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 46.97      45.53 BRNZ   
 18 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR              53.22      45.67 BRNZ   
 18 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR                44.93      45.67 BRNZ   
 20 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR                46.61      45.80 BRNZ   
 21 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                48.14      45.82 BRNZ   
 22 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR                 55.07      46.01 BRNZ   
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           12 LBA-MR                 46.81      46.14 BRNZ   
 24 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.94      46.15 BRNZ   
 26 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                46.56      46.39 BRNZ   
 27 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR                47.79      47.17 BRNZ   
 28 Shevlin, Robert J         12 LIAC-MR                46.00      47.61 BRNZ   
 28 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                48.80      47.61 BRNZ   
 30 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 56.63      47.87 BRNZ   
 31 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                50.77      48.37 BRNZ   
 32 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR                49.40      48.44 BRNZ   
 33 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR                47.51      48.86 BRNZ   
 34 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR                53.30      49.42 BRNZ   
 35 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      49.69 BRNZ   
 36 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR                53.40      49.81 BRNZ   
 37 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR                54.16      50.53 BRNZ   
 38 Espinoza, Ryan P          12 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.77 BRNZ   
 38 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR                53.21      52.77 BRNZ   
 40 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 59.08      53.12 BRNZ   
 41 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32      56.43 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T         12 TVSC-MR                46.05      46.36 BRNZ   
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bench, Harrison G         11 IA-MR                  54.18         DQ        
 -- Olsen, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.89         DQ        
 -- Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                55.10         DQ        
 -- Ng, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
 -- Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                52.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.37                   
 33 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.94                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:32.90    1:28.60 SILV   
  2 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.97    1:28.80 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:33.58    1:30.45 BRNZ   
  2 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:38.29    1:32.49 BRNZ   
  3 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:33.40 BRNZ   
  4 Cornish, Kyle F           11 LBA-MR               1:34.36    1:33.49 BRNZ   
  5 Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:36.85    1:34.78 BRNZ   
  6 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:39.76    1:35.76 BRNZ   
  7 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                1:43.99    1:36.10 BRNZ   
  8 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.24    1:36.14 BRNZ   
  9 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:36.45 BRNZ   
 10 Micozzi, Daniel J         12 LIND-MR              1:35.73    1:36.58 BRNZ   
 11 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:44.51    1:36.85 BRNZ   
 12 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.37    1:37.06 BRNZ   
 13 Sweeney, Joseph T         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.45    1:37.17 BRNZ   
 14 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.41    1:37.43 BRNZ   
 15 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.49    1:37.46 BRNZ   
 16 Dorr, Kyle                12 WISC-MR              1:42.83    1:37.77 BRNZ   
 17 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:38.39 BRNZ   
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:51.91    1:38.66 BRNZ   
 19 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:39.36    1:38.75 BRNZ   
 20 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:39.88 BRNZ   
 21 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:40.58 BRNZ   
 22 Donnelly, Aidan K         11 Sachem-MR            1:43.83    1:40.85 BRNZ   
 23 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:41.32 BRNZ   
 23 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:43.06    1:41.32 BRNZ   
 25 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:37.72    1:41.79 BRNZ   
 26 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:37.29    1:42.09 BRNZ   
 27 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:42.11 BRNZ   
 28 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.81    1:42.17 BRNZ   
 28 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:40.98    1:42.17 BRNZ   
 30 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:47.87    1:43.33 BRNZ   
 31 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.96    1:43.53 BRNZ   
 32 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:49.28    1:45.51 BRNZ   
 33 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:45.87 BRNZ   
 34 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              1:53.80    1:46.84 BRNZ   
 35 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.07    1:47.58 BRNZ   
 36 Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:51.22    1:47.72 BRNZ   
 37 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.50    1:48.36 BRNZ   
 38 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.98    1:49.95 BRNZ   
 39 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR               1:50.35    1:52.37 BRNZ   
 40 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              2:03.32    2:03.81 BRNZ   
 41 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    2:03.84 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                2:00.38         DQ        
 -- Graca, Antonio            12 HAA-MR               2:01.55         DQ        
      False start
 -- Sionov, Ben               11 LBA-MR               1:51.52         DQ        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              1:52.95         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:55.46         DQ        
 -- Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.76         DQ        
 -- Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:38.39         DQ        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.05         DQ        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR              1:44.29         NS        
 -- Laos, Marc                11 Sachem-MR            1:58.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.99  ZQ
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:03.43 SILV   
  2 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              3:20.31    3:10.46 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            3:38.57    3:17.14 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.11 BRNZ   
  2 Amanatides, Alexander P   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.24    3:38.95 BRNZ   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Claps, Danny              12 HAA-MR                 39.02      36.10 SILV   
  2 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      37.48 SILV   
  3 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR                39.84      38.19 SILV   
  4 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR                 41.99      38.55 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR                41.72      39.24 BRNZ   
  2 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR                43.76      39.28 BRNZ   
  3 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR                42.13      39.95 BRNZ   
  4 Boughal, Ian S            11 IA-MR                  43.35      40.13 BRNZ   
  5 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR                48.66      40.27 BRNZ   
  6 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR              39.90      40.29 BRNZ   
  7 Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR                38.72      40.43 BRNZ   
  8 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR              42.70      40.60 BRNZ   
  9 Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR                40.83      41.14 BRNZ   
 10 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      41.39 BRNZ   
 11 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR                40.20      42.53 BRNZ   
 12 Keane, Konall             11 CSC-MR                 49.86      43.08 BRNZ   
 13 Mattei, Daniel A          11 BBSC-MR                45.74      43.94 BRNZ   
 14 Murphy, Quinten M         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      44.27 BRNZ   
 15 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.49      44.65 BRNZ   
 16 Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR                45.62      45.32 BRNZ   
 17 Imburgia, Joseph S        11 WISC-MR                51.48      46.01 BRNZ   
 17 Dery, Ryan R              12 CSC-MR                 45.15      46.01 BRNZ   
 19 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.12 BRNZ   
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.78      46.25 BRNZ   
 21 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR                52.29      47.16 BRNZ   
 22 Arcidiacono, Michael T    12 Sachem-MR              50.92      47.83 BRNZ   
 23 Broadbent, Matthew J      11 TVSC-MR                43.88      48.11 BRNZ   
 24 Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR                45.75      48.23 BRNZ   
 25 Hoey, Ciaran F            11 LBA-MR                 53.56      50.89 BRNZ   
 26 Gleiber, Mason G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.12      51.03 BRNZ   
 27 Olsen, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR         57.09      51.31 BRNZ   
 28 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR                48.58      51.38 BRNZ   
 29 Scala, Christian J        11 LIAC-MR                52.52      51.39 BRNZ   
 30 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                  45.48      51.78 BRNZ   
 31 Walsh, Connor J           11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.54 BRNZ   
 32 Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR                44.00      57.05 BRNZ   
 33 Murray, Ryan R            11 LIAC-MR                47.00    1:00.54 BRNZ   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.52                   
 12 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.87    1:23.40 SILV   
  2 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:25.77 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:29.48    1:27.05 BRNZ   
  2 Sallusto, Andrew J        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.59    1:27.72 BRNZ   
  3 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:29.08 BRNZ   
  4 Sweeney, Joseph T         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.10    1:29.79 BRNZ   
  5 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:33.93    1:30.52 BRNZ   
  6 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:30.16    1:31.07 BRNZ   
  7 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:30.75    1:32.11 BRNZ   
  8 McCarthy, Neilly          12 LBA-MR               1:34.44    1:32.66 BRNZ   
  9 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:33.17 BRNZ   
 10 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:33.48 BRNZ   
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:35.51 BRNZ   
 12 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:36.38 BRNZ   
 13 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              1:36.79    1:38.54 BRNZ   
 14 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:36.49    1:38.96 BRNZ   
 15 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:40.59 BRNZ   
 16 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:47.61    1:47.64 BRNZ   
 17 Shiebler, Andrew J        11 IA-MR                1:45.43    1:48.56 BRNZ   
 18 Maray, Dylan N            11 TVSC-MR              1:54.74    1:52.11 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR               1:42.59         DQ        
 -- Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:43.89         NS        
 -- Montreuil, Jake T         11 WISC-MR              1:53.05         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  JO
              2:36.99  ZQ
              2:39.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Muniz, Rafael M           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.59 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 25 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:52.74                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.56    1:16.44 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:21.55 BRNZ   
  2 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.67 BRNZ   
  3 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:22.30 BRNZ   
  4 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:25.21    1:23.58 BRNZ   
  5 Santana, Jose R           12 LBA-MR               1:28.51    1:23.60 BRNZ   
  6 Bergin, Kyle              12 LBA-MR               1:25.47    1:23.72 BRNZ   
  7 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:31.98    1:23.88 BRNZ   
  8 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.87    1:25.83 BRNZ   
  9 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:32.44    1:26.10 BRNZ   
 10 Geraghty, Edward T        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.21 BRNZ   
 11 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.49    1:26.64 BRNZ   
 12 Micozzi, Daniel J         12 LIND-MR              1:28.73    1:27.22 BRNZ   
 13 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.47    1:27.30 BRNZ   
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.81    1:28.13 BRNZ   
 15 Ioanitescu, Justin g      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:28.56 BRNZ   
 16 Gurevich, Brendan         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.57 BRNZ   
 17 Krozer, Matthew           11 HAA-MR               1:31.31    1:31.00 BRNZ   
 18 Davis, Avery J            11 Sachem-MR            1:39.18    1:33.52 BRNZ   
 19 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.08    1:35.32 BRNZ   
 20 Murphy, Quinten M         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.53 BRNZ   
 21 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:37.41 BRNZ   
 22 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              1:39.15    1:37.86 BRNZ   
 23 Shevlin, Robert J         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.83 BRNZ   
 24 Ng, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.98 BRNZ   
 25 Olsen, James J            11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.02    1:44.18 BRNZ   
 26 Chu, Eric                 11 LIAC-MR              1:52.74    1:54.28 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Espinoza, Ryan P          12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Shapiro, David J          12 BBSC-MR              1:39.37         DQ        
 -- Walsh, Connor J           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Figueroa, Spencer         11 WISC-MR              1:41.27         DQ        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.45         DQ        
 -- Florio, Christopher R     11 LIAC-MR              1:41.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Steele, Nicholas C        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.84    2:55.06 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              3:00.18    2:55.96 BRNZ   
  2 Sohn, Tyler M             11 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    2:56.88 BRNZ   
  3 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            3:03.26    3:00.08 BRNZ   
  4 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              3:07.08    3:00.85 BRNZ   
  5 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              2:59.60    3:01.01 BRNZ   
  6 Brown, Kieran J           12 LIAC-MR              3:02.76    3:01.40 BRNZ   
  7 Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    3:02.48 BRNZ   
  8 Myrianthopoulos, Vasilis  12 LIAC-MR              3:17.09    3:04.42 BRNZ   
  9 Germano, George R         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.87    3:04.51 BRNZ   
 10 Novella, Matthew R        12 LIAC-MR              3:08.73    3:04.98 BRNZ   
 11 Sweeney, Joseph T         12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:06.66 BRNZ   
 12 Rupnarain, Frederic A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.02    3:07.11 BRNZ   
 13 Betterbed, Donald J       12 TVSC-MR              3:08.13    3:07.74 BRNZ   
 14 Sun, Charles              12 TVSC-MR              3:21.20    3:15.01 BRNZ   
 15 O'Connor, Ryan M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.13    3:15.36 BRNZ   
 16 Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              3:02.08    3:20.16 BRNZ   
 17 Liu, Bryant M             11 TVSC-MR              3:25.81    3:26.66 BRNZ   
 18 Tulloch, Zachary C        11 TVSC-MR              3:27.11    3:27.43 BRNZ   
 19 Howard, William J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.73    3:33.92 BRNZ   
 20 Gaspard, Chad A           11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:37.36 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            3:12.71         DQ        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              3:01.09         DQ        
 -- Nazareno, Andrew L        11 BBSC-MR              3:17.85         DQ        
 -- Constable, Michael P      11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR                25.67      25.99 SILV   
  2 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR              26.86      26.24 SILV   
  3 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR                27.30      26.40 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              27.25      26.81 BRNZ   
  2 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      26.87 BRNZ   
  3 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.10      27.05 BRNZ   
  4 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR                26.83      27.06 BRNZ   
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR                 27.36      27.09 BRNZ   
  6 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR                 28.39      27.55 BRNZ   
  7 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR                28.30      27.84 BRNZ   
  8 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR                30.21      28.06 BRNZ   
  9 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR                 28.50      28.16 BRNZ   
 10 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.22 BRNZ   
 11 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR                28.33      28.46 BRNZ   
 12 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR              30.27      28.51 BRNZ   
 13 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR              28.95      28.57 BRNZ   
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR                28.50      28.73 BRNZ   
 15 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR                29.02      29.28 BRNZ   
 16 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.74 BRNZ   
 17 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR              30.38      30.09 BRNZ   
 18 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.41 BRNZ   
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR                31.40      30.51 BRNZ   
 20 Duffy, Michael P          14 BBSC-MR                31.83      30.97 BRNZ   
 21 Browne, Michael R         13 Farmingdale-MR         33.00      31.07 BRNZ   
 22 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR                 32.52      31.18 BRNZ   
 23 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR                30.67      31.29 BRNZ   
 24 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                  31.26      31.42 BRNZ   
 25 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR                32.22      31.77 BRNZ   
 26 Xu, Jefferson             13 WISC-MR                32.44      31.79 BRNZ   
 27 Loughlin, Kyle            14 Sachem-MR              32.68      32.22 BRNZ   
 28 Tullo, Matthew            14 Sachem-MR              36.74      33.02 BRNZ   
 29 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR                32.55      33.16 BRNZ   
 30 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR              34.94      33.20 BRNZ   
 31 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR                33.30      33.42 BRNZ   
 32 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR              32.93      33.44 BRNZ   
 33 McCullough, Dorean J      13 UNLIA-MR               31.50      33.90 BRNZ   
 34 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR                 38.17      34.78 BRNZ   
 35 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR                36.03      35.50 BRNZ   
 36 Barnaby, Claude           13 Farmingdale-MR            NT      36.61 BRNZ   
 37 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR                35.92      36.80 BRNZ   
 38 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR                45.07      41.24 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                26.98         NS        
 -- LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR                27.66         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           14 Sachem-MR              29.48         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 31 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.33                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98      58.50 SILV   
  2 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:10.53      58.78 SILV   
  3 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.25      59.37 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72      59.86 BRNZ   
  2 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR                59.75    1:00.44 BRNZ   
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.36 BRNZ   
  4 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.01    1:01.44 BRNZ   
  5 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.56 BRNZ   
  6 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:02.19    1:01.61 BRNZ   
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.81 BRNZ   
  8 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.36    1:02.42 BRNZ   
  9 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR               1:02.20    1:02.73 BRNZ   
  9 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.29    1:02.73 BRNZ   
 11 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.41 BRNZ   
 12 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:04.88    1:03.65 BRNZ   
 13 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:02.87    1:03.77 BRNZ   
 14 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.79    1:03.88 BRNZ   
 15 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:04.09 BRNZ   
 16 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:06.09    1:04.17 BRNZ   
 17 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.78    1:04.95 BRNZ   
 18 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:06.10    1:05.54 BRNZ   
 19 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:05.93 BRNZ   
 20 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.17    1:06.79 BRNZ   
 21 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:06.98 BRNZ   
 22 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.77 BRNZ   
 23 Chin, Kyle R              14 LBA-MR               1:12.32    1:08.54 BRNZ   
 24 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:11.02    1:09.22 BRNZ   
 25 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:10.03 BRNZ   
 26 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:10.27    1:11.48 BRNZ   
 27 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.56    1:12.02 BRNZ   
 28 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR               1:16.03    1:12.26 BRNZ   
 29 Lam, Herrick              14 Sachem-MR            1:11.67    1:12.75 BRNZ   
 30 McCullough, Dorean J      13 UNLIA-MR             1:15.00    1:13.13 BRNZ   
 31 Pallmann, Kyle            13 Sachem-MR            1:12.55    1:13.65 BRNZ   
 32 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              1:14.33    1:13.77 BRNZ   
 33 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.31    1:14.95 BRNZ   
 34 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.94    1:15.93 BRNZ   
 35 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:17.99    1:16.13 BRNZ   
 36 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:15.14    1:17.25 BRNZ   
 37 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:42.05    1:41.56 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tullo, Matthew            14 Sachem-MR            1:18.49         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:11.62 SILV   
  2 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              2:19.57    2:16.19 SILV   
  3 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               2:27.17    2:16.38 SILV   
  4 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:18.32    2:16.93 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.37    2:21.43 BRNZ   
  2 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:21.76 BRNZ   
  3 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:23.36    2:26.06 BRNZ   
  4 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:29.06 BRNZ   
  5 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:29.09 BRNZ   
  6 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:28.09    2:29.28 BRNZ   
  7 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               2:50.08    2:35.37 BRNZ   
  8 Browne, Michael R         13 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.00    2:36.65 BRNZ   
  9 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.45    2:36.68 BRNZ   
 10 McCullough, Dorean J      13 UNLIA-MR             2:55.00    2:42.59 BRNZ   
 11 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              2:43.12    2:47.03 BRNZ   
 12 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            2:59.56    2:49.95 BRNZ   
 13 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            2:51.60    2:50.22 BRNZ   
 14 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              2:59.56    2:55.40 BRNZ   
 15 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              3:42.41    3:08.77 BRNZ   
 16 Barnaby, Claude           13 Farmingdale-MR            NT    3:10.17 BRNZ   
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:51.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            6:08.16    5:41.77 SILV   
  2 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              5:56.56    5:44.56 SILV   
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              6:28.38    5:46.49 SILV   
  4 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            6:07.66    5:47.87 SILV   
  5 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            5:58.38    5:49.78 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              6:02.80    5:53.28 BRNZ   
  2 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:57.44    5:56.81 BRNZ   
  3 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              6:09.93    6:02.41 BRNZ   
  4 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              6:24.12    6:08.61 BRNZ   
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:07.40    6:09.66 BRNZ   
  6 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR                   NT    6:09.72 BRNZ   
  7 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              6:07.41    6:15.91 BRNZ   
  8 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              6:19.53    6:16.25 BRNZ   
  9 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            6:33.46    6:21.69 BRNZ   
 10 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.06    6:24.21 BRNZ   
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              6:33.14    6:27.29 BRNZ   
 12 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              6:33.78    6:36.43 BRNZ   
 13 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              6:47.80    6:52.11 BRNZ   
 14 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              7:18.69    7:00.05 BRNZ   
 15 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              7:24.53    7:19.97 BRNZ   
 16 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            7:55.61    7:25.78 BRNZ   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:15.99    1:05.26 SILV   
  2 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:09.60 SILV   
  3 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.62    1:11.39 SILV   
  4 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.64    1:12.27 SILV   
  5 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:14.32 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR            1:23.01    1:16.80 BRNZ   
  2 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:17.14    1:16.89 BRNZ   
  3 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:22.51    1:18.29 BRNZ   
  4 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:18.79 BRNZ   
  5 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:18.87 BRNZ   
  6 Browne, Michael R         13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:19.99 BRNZ   
  7 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:18.08    1:20.01 BRNZ   
  8 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:18.09    1:20.40 BRNZ   
  9 Xu, Jefferson             13 WISC-MR              1:29.56    1:21.71 BRNZ   
 10 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:22.04 BRNZ   
 11 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:21.82    1:23.11 BRNZ   
 12 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              1:23.16    1:24.29 BRNZ   
 13 Duffy, Michael P          14 BBSC-MR              1:28.10    1:25.31 BRNZ   
 14 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:25.98 BRNZ   
 15 Loughlin, Kyle            14 Sachem-MR            1:31.66    1:27.80 BRNZ   
 16 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:29.17 BRNZ   
 17 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:28.64    1:32.25 BRNZ   
 18 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:32.91    1:33.20 BRNZ   
 19 McCullough, Dorean J      13 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:33.53 BRNZ   
 20 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              1:32.69    1:38.78 BRNZ   
 21 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:52.46    1:47.45 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Barnaby, Claude           13 Farmingdale-MR            NT         DQ        
 -- Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.19         DQ        
 -- Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:19.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              3:00.72    2:22.12 SILV   
  2 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:36.29    2:33.31 SILV   
  3 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:35.98    2:34.85 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.42    2:37.09 BRNZ   
  3 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            3:15.01    2:40.17 BRNZ   
  4 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:53.11    2:40.89 BRNZ   
  5 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.81    2:40.91 BRNZ   
  6 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.69    2:43.40 BRNZ   
  7 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.84    2:45.80 BRNZ   
  8 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:54.38    2:48.65 BRNZ   
  9 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.97 BRNZ   
 10 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.90                   
BRNZ - Division  
 11 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.68    2:50.79 BRNZ   
 12 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    2:58.48 BRNZ   
 13 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:25.00    3:09.71 BRNZ   
 14 McCullough, Dorean J      13 UNLIA-MR             3:10.00    3:15.38 BRNZ   
 15 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00                   
Non-Award Division  
  2 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:39.19 BRNZ   
 10 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:49.90    2:50.09 BRNZ   
 15 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:18.20 BRNZ   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:33.89    1:17.89 SILV   
  2 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:19.67 SILV   
  3 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:21.88    1:20.65 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:26.40    1:22.69 BRNZ   
  2 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.13    1:23.27 BRNZ   
  3 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:21.51    1:23.28 BRNZ   
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:26.30    1:24.46 BRNZ   
  5 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:24.82 BRNZ   
  6 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.28    1:25.07 BRNZ   
  7 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:25.18 BRNZ   
  8 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:25.81 BRNZ   
  9 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               1:30.84    1:26.33 BRNZ   
 10 D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               1:29.75    1:27.10 BRNZ   
 11 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              1:26.61    1:28.19 BRNZ   
 12 Loughlin, Kyle            14 Sachem-MR            1:32.19    1:28.33 BRNZ   
 13 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.42    1:28.81 BRNZ   
 14 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:30.30    1:29.12 BRNZ   
 15 McCullough, Dorean J      13 UNLIA-MR             1:31.00    1:29.99 BRNZ   
 16 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:31.43    1:30.13 BRNZ   
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                1:30.35    1:31.05 BRNZ   
 18 Xu, Jefferson             13 WISC-MR              1:33.40    1:31.51 BRNZ   
 19 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:28.79    1:33.02 BRNZ   
 20 Duffy, Michael P          14 BBSC-MR              1:37.61    1:35.95 BRNZ   
 21 Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:37.83 BRNZ   
 22 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.92    1:38.46 BRNZ   
 23 Banfi, Justin             13 Sachem-MR            1:39.46    1:38.52 BRNZ   
 24 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              1:42.03    1:40.69 BRNZ   
 25 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            1:39.53    1:43.29 BRNZ   
 26 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              1:44.11    1:44.06 BRNZ   
 27 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:42.31    1:45.55 BRNZ   
 28 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              1:54.93    1:50.93 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           14 Sachem-MR            1:39.19         NS        
 -- LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              1:35.76         NS        
 -- Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:21.83         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:55.50                   
SILV - Division  
  1 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:53.42 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.02 BRNZ   
  2 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              3:03.12    2:58.73 BRNZ   
  3 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            3:03.06    2:59.05 BRNZ   
  4 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              3:02.37    3:04.67 BRNZ   
  5 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              3:01.70    3:05.22 BRNZ   
  6 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            3:09.08    3:05.50 BRNZ   
  7 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               3:07.10    3:06.41 BRNZ   
  8 Chung, Samuel M           14 LIAC-MR              3:03.47    3:06.65 BRNZ   
  9 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                3:10.54    3:15.38 BRNZ   
 10 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              3:09.08    3:17.29 BRNZ   
 11 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.75    3:20.47 BRNZ   
 12 Carr, Sean C              14 LBA-MR               3:32.84    3:27.07 BRNZ   
 13 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              3:37.18    3:43.09 BRNZ   
 14 Gahan, Shane T            13 Sachem-MR            3:44.31    3:43.85 BRNZ   
 15 Patel, Tejas S            13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:47.33 BRNZ   
 16 Yostpille, Billy A        13 Farmingdale-MR       3:35.00    4:00.85 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- D'Andrea, Michael P       13 LBA-MR               3:20.10         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.17    1:04.11 SILV   
  2 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:15.02    1:08.84 SILV   
  3 Neri, Nick J              13 Sachem-MR            1:13.67    1:09.58 SILV   
  4 Chun, Sean M              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:11.90 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.15 BRNZ   
  2 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.89    1:12.76 BRNZ   
  3 Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:14.30 BRNZ   
  4 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.76 BRNZ   
  5 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:15.23 BRNZ   
  6 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:16.72 BRNZ   
  7 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              1:13.72    1:17.19 BRNZ   
  8 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:17.44 BRNZ   
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:17.51 BRNZ   
 10 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              1:20.64    1:19.53 BRNZ   
 11 Crandall, Tory D          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:20.44 BRNZ   
 12 Catterson, James M        13 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:20.84 BRNZ   
 13 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:21.49 BRNZ   
 14 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.43    1:22.91 BRNZ   
 15 Simao, Michael E          13 LBA-MR               1:36.77    1:28.86 BRNZ   
 16 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              1:38.71    1:38.17 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miocic, Luka              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.96         DQ        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           14 Sachem-MR            1:25.35         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.89    2:29.94 SILV   
  2 Mulderrig, Aidan m        14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.50 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.19    2:46.86 BRNZ   
  2 Sionov, Arik              13 LBA-MR               2:52.64    2:51.66 BRNZ   
  3 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:57.51    2:54.10 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              2:57.35         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:34.42    2:27.91 SILV   
  2 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.78    2:29.54 SILV   
  3 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              2:33.67    2:30.41 SILV   
  4 Boyd, Gavin W             13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:32.09 SILV   
  5 McNeary, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:32.69 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.41    2:33.32 BRNZ   
  2 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.33    2:33.74 BRNZ   
  3 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:37.46    2:33.77 BRNZ   
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:40.59    2:41.06 BRNZ   
  5 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            2:50.14    2:41.64 BRNZ   
  6 Brown, Liam K             13 TVSC-MR              2:43.67    2:42.82 BRNZ   
  7 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              2:36.93    2:42.95 BRNZ   
  8 Anderson, Aaron A         14 LIAC-MR              2:44.86    2:44.58 BRNZ   
  9 Brown, Declan G           13 TVSC-MR              2:48.27    2:45.63 BRNZ   
 10 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              2:41.94    2:46.81 BRNZ   
 11 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              2:45.82    2:48.70 BRNZ   
 12 Klotsche, Brian P         13 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    2:48.85 BRNZ   
 13 Thomas, Kieran C          13 IA-MR                2:50.89    2:49.28 BRNZ   
 14 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR            2:46.82    2:49.48 BRNZ   
 15 Duffy, Michael P          14 BBSC-MR              3:06.12    2:50.40 BRNZ   
 16 Goldman, Zachary          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.58    2:59.88 BRNZ   
 17 Vosilla, Attilio          13 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    3:04.05 BRNZ   
 18 Saggio, Christopher F     14 TVSC-MR              3:07.33    3:09.52 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ramirez, Javier A         13 LIAC-MR              2:45.64         DQ        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         13 LIAC-MR              3:04.53         DQ        
 -- Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              2:42.62         NS        
 -- Micozzi, Ryan T           14 Sachem-MR            3:17.30         NS        
 -- Rosenfeld, Aaron          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.57         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:50.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.36    5:09.94 BRNZ   
  2 Cohen, Emanuel S          14 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:10.28 BRNZ   
  3 LaBianca, Joe J           14 BBSC-MR              5:32.37    5:24.83 BRNZ   
  4 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.52    5:25.38 BRNZ   
  5 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            5:37.79    5:25.65 BRNZ   
  6 Coyle, Steven L           13 BBSC-MR              5:33.54    5:32.00 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 25.79      25.36 BRNZ   
  2 Browne, Robert C          17 Farmingdale-MR         26.00      25.60 BRNZ   
  2 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR                 26.07      25.60 BRNZ   
  4 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                  25.57      25.70 BRNZ   
  5 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR                25.44      25.74 BRNZ   
  6 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR                25.36      25.76 BRNZ   
  7 Celenza, Tom              16 Farmingdale-MR         28.55      26.00 BRNZ   
  8 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR                25.70      26.16 BRNZ   
  9 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR                27.85      26.54 BRNZ   
 10 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR                 27.29      26.66 BRNZ   
 10 Carney, Colin             15 WISC-MR                27.27      26.66 BRNZ   
 12 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR                26.21      26.73 BRNZ   
 13 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 26.30      26.88 BRNZ   
 14 Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR                27.52      27.11 BRNZ   
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                  26.58      27.23 BRNZ   
 16 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR                27.74      27.40 BRNZ   
 17 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                  27.36      27.65 BRNZ   
 18 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR                 28.71      27.82 BRNZ   
 19 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR                27.91      27.95 BRNZ   
 20 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR                 31.96      29.13 BRNZ   
 21 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR                 27.91      29.78 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR                56.07                   
 20 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:05.62                   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                  54.65      54.78 BRNZ   
  2 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR                54.64      55.41 BRNZ   
  3 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR                56.07      55.53 BRNZ   
  4 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 55.93      56.72 BRNZ   
  5 Amato, PJ J               17 Sachem-MR              58.26      56.99 BRNZ   
  6 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR                 56.84      57.41 BRNZ   
  7 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                  57.65      57.46 BRNZ   
  8 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR                55.13      57.50 BRNZ   
  9 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR                57.01      58.19 BRNZ   
 10 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.55 BRNZ   
 11 Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR                59.63      59.00 BRNZ   
 12 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:00.87      59.27 BRNZ   
 13 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:00.59      59.51 BRNZ   
 14 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:00.98      59.70 BRNZ   
 15 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:01.44 BRNZ   
 16 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.45 BRNZ   
 17 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            1:01.99    1:01.57 BRNZ   
 18 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50    1:01.59 BRNZ   
 19 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:01.41    1:01.63 BRNZ   
 20 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:05.62    1:03.78 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:55.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:58.00    1:56.87 BRNZ   
  2 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               1:58.05    1:59.29 BRNZ   
  3 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:59.45 BRNZ   
  4 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               2:00.24    2:00.09 BRNZ   
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:05.65    2:01.78 BRNZ   
  6 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:59.61    2:03.49 BRNZ   
  7 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              2:00.50    2:07.87 BRNZ   
  8 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:01.13    2:07.90 BRNZ   
  9 Browne, Robert C          17 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.00    2:09.00 BRNZ   
 10 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               2:13.27    2:09.66 BRNZ   
 11 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:10.69    2:10.46 BRNZ   
 12 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              2:08.99    2:11.30 BRNZ   
 13 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:11.28    2:12.23 BRNZ   
 14 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:12.54 BRNZ   
 15 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:15.41    2:12.81 BRNZ   
 16 Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              2:23.78    2:13.08 BRNZ   
 17 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              2:13.40    2:15.13 BRNZ   
 18 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:19.36    2:16.82 BRNZ   
 19 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:20.02 BRNZ   
 20 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                2:23.25    2:21.72 BRNZ   
 21 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               2:23.32    2:23.42 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:14.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               5:16.36    5:18.41 BRNZ   
  2 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                5:25.33    5:18.42 BRNZ   
  3 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              5:38.27    5:27.67 BRNZ   
  4 Metzger, Alexander D      15 TVSC-MR              6:08.88    5:50.19 BRNZ   
  5 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            5:48.12    5:55.68 BRNZ   
  6 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:59.02 BRNZ   
  7 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              6:12.86    6:02.69 BRNZ   
  8 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            6:27.42    6:07.47 BRNZ   
  9 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       6:15.00    6:11.70 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:05.20    1:04.64 BRNZ   
  2 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.56 BRNZ   
  3 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:04.51    1:06.68 BRNZ   
  4 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:11.43    1:07.62 BRNZ   
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:05.74    1:07.80 BRNZ   
  6 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:10.39    1:08.44 BRNZ   
  7 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:08.70 BRNZ   
  8 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:09.64 BRNZ   
  9 Browne, Robert C          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.00    1:10.41 BRNZ   
 10 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            1:12.54    1:10.55 BRNZ   
 11 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:10.80 BRNZ   
 12 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:10.28    1:11.34 BRNZ   
 13 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               1:09.05    1:11.44 BRNZ   
 14 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:11.56 BRNZ   
 15 Celenza, Tom              16 Farmingdale-MR            NT    1:12.55 BRNZ   
 16 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:15.32    1:12.70 BRNZ   
 17 Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:13.76 BRNZ   
 18 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:13.97    1:14.50 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:04.15         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:17.25    2:14.12 SILV   
  2 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:18.47    2:15.79 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              2:20.10    2:17.18 BRNZ   
  2 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:18.31 BRNZ   
  3 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                2:26.54    2:21.66 BRNZ   
  4 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            2:24.64    2:23.02 BRNZ   
  5 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:26.80    2:24.82 BRNZ   
  6 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:33.77    2:25.17 BRNZ   
  7 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:32.57    2:26.90 BRNZ   
  8 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR               2:30.23    2:28.99 BRNZ   
  9 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            2:31.10    2:29.94 BRNZ   
 10 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:52.62    2:30.35 BRNZ   
 11 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:26.96    2:30.43 BRNZ   
 12 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                2:32.14    2:31.46 BRNZ   
 13 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:34.16    2:31.52 BRNZ   
 14 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              2:36.20    2:37.87 BRNZ   
 15 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              2:47.51    2:39.13 BRNZ   
 16 Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              2:48.95    2:41.50 BRNZ   
 17 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               2:49.53    2:45.69 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              2:20.40         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.23    1:13.49 BRNZ   
  2 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:13.67    1:13.70 BRNZ   
  3 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.55 BRNZ   
  4 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:15.63    1:15.09 BRNZ   
  5 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:16.80 BRNZ   
  6 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               1:19.18    1:17.40 BRNZ   
  7 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:18.07    1:18.30 BRNZ   
  8 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               1:21.37    1:18.70 BRNZ   
  9 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:17.56    1:19.24 BRNZ   
 10 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:19.17    1:20.26 BRNZ   
 11 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              1:18.80    1:20.44 BRNZ   
 12 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                1:20.18    1:20.73 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:23.74         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               2:37.66    2:37.51 BRNZ   
  2 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:39.52 BRNZ   
  3 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            2:39.93    2:39.62 BRNZ   
  4 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                2:39.76    2:40.99 BRNZ   
  5 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:41.56    2:41.05 BRNZ   
  6 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              2:44.90    2:44.23 BRNZ   
  7 Hoey, Shane F             15 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:45.79 BRNZ   
  8 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              2:49.83    2:47.95 BRNZ   
  9 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:40.20    2:50.04 BRNZ   
 10 Hotaling, Jack            15 BBSC-MR              2:49.97    2:53.96 BRNZ   
 11 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:57.59 BRNZ   
 12 Hoey, Aidan F             15 LBA-MR               2:55.68    3:03.54 BRNZ   
 13 Bischoff, Gregory S       15 IA-MR                2:58.86    3:03.57 BRNZ   
 14 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              3:06.77    3:05.18 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:03.51    1:02.78 BRNZ   
  2 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:04.70    1:03.50 BRNZ   
  3 Veccia, James             17 CSC-MR               1:08.41    1:04.30 BRNZ   
  4 Min, Eddy                 15 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:05.43 BRNZ   
  5 Yurman, Eric P            16 BBSC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.62 BRNZ   
  6 Keane, Kevin G            16 CSC-MR               1:06.34    1:06.45 BRNZ   
  7 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.78 BRNZ   
  8 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            1:05.85    1:08.52 BRNZ   
  9 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               1:09.75    1:09.00 BRNZ   
 10 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:08.13    1:09.12 BRNZ   
 11 Heepe, Phillip C          16 BBSC-MR              1:11.52    1:11.87 BRNZ   
 12 Shapiro, Max J            17 BBSC-MR              1:18.16    1:12.95 BRNZ   
 13 Carney, Colin             15 WISC-MR              1:16.31    1:13.04 BRNZ   
 14 Hwang, Gavin              15 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:13.59 BRNZ   
 15 Weber 3rd, John J         16 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:13.93 BRNZ   
 16 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.43    1:17.25 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:25.85    2:27.78 BRNZ   
  2 Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              2:37.72    2:36.26 BRNZ   
  3 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               2:29.87    3:09.50 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lipiec, Andre T           16 LBA-MR               2:30.29    2:30.74 BRNZ   
  2 Macaluso, Thomas g        15 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:31.31 BRNZ   
  3 Celenza, Tom              16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88    2:32.93 BRNZ   
  4 Greene, Brian P           16 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.45    2:45.14 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carney, Colin             15 WISC-MR              2:42.25         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:45.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ Bronze
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 McNeary, Jeffrey L        15 LIAC-MR              4:51.24    4:37.54 JO     
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rotolo, John M            16 LIAC-MR              4:50.97    4:49.53 BRNZ   
  2 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              4:54.96    4:56.04 BRNZ   
  3 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               5:00.88    5:17.15 BRNZ   
 
Mixed 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:25.33    2:24.79        
  2 Pianese, Jaclyn A         16 BBSC-MR              2:35.63    2:39.66        
  3 Thomas, Danielle J        15 BBSC-MR              2:56.27    2:55.65        
  4 DiMarinis, Brooke T       16 BBSC-MR              3:06.59    2:56.25        
  5 Singer, Gabrielle J       15 Sachem-MR            2:57.46    2:59.69