Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/25/2013 09:25 AM
              2013 MR Metro Bronze North - 3/22/2013 to 3/24/2013              
              Hosted by the Patriot Swim Club, Sanction #: 130307              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.44      34.53 SILV   
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                35.80      34.97 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      38.44      34.98 SILV   
  4 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                37.67      35.01 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                35.42      35.21 BRNZ   
  2 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                35.35      35.30 BRNZ   
  3 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      35.36 BRNZ   
  4 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             36.57      35.44 BRNZ   
  5 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 36.17      35.73 BRNZ   
  6 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      35.74 BRNZ   
  7 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.03      35.79 BRNZ   
  8 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.35      35.93 BRNZ   
  9 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                38.03      36.02 BRNZ   
 10 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 37.20      36.07 BRNZ   
 11 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR                36.04      36.12 BRNZ   
 12 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              36.27      36.47 BRNZ   
 13 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      36.61 BRNZ   
 14 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 38.78      36.63 BRNZ   
 14 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                36.87      36.63 BRNZ   
 16 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                37.93      36.65 BRNZ   
 17 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.31      36.68 BRNZ   
 18 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 36.32      36.94 BRNZ   
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             36.45      37.04 BRNZ   
 20 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             38.72      37.15 BRNZ   
 21 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR             38.61      37.22 BRNZ   
 22 Lind, Olivia               9 SMC-MR                 38.16      37.37 BRNZ   
 23 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.49      37.49 BRNZ   
 24 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              36.25      37.56 BRNZ   
 25 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR              39.76      37.76 BRNZ   
 26 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                39.45      37.88 BRNZ   
 27 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.28      37.95 BRNZ   
 28 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.75      38.44 BRNZ   
 29 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.87      38.56 BRNZ   
 30 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             45.62      38.74 BRNZ   
 31 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              44.54      38.85 BRNZ   
 32 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                40.05      38.86 BRNZ   
 33 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                39.32      38.90 BRNZ   
 34 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR          39.67      38.99 BRNZ   
 35 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                50.91      39.03 BRNZ   
 36 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      39.14 BRNZ   
 37 Brandt, Jessica           10 SMC-MR                 37.67      39.15 BRNZ   
 38 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.12      39.58 BRNZ   
 39 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 39.44      39.65 BRNZ   
 40 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 41.60      39.85 BRNZ   
 41 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR                 41.30      40.41 BRNZ   
 42 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      40.53 BRNZ   
 43 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                40.06      40.67 BRNZ   
 44 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 42.01      40.68 BRNZ   
 45 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.00      40.88 BRNZ   
 46 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                43.85      40.98 BRNZ   
 47 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                41.98      41.31 BRNZ   
 48 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.34      41.34 BRNZ   
 49 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 39.89      41.47 BRNZ   
 50 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR                52.54      41.72 BRNZ   
 51 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                40.84      42.02 BRNZ   
 52 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 42.04      42.08 BRNZ   
 53 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 43.81      42.13 BRNZ   
 54 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR                 44.24      42.34 BRNZ   
 55 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR                45.09      42.59 BRNZ   
 56 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                40.38      42.72 BRNZ   
 57 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  39.77      42.85 BRNZ   
 58 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.56      42.97 BRNZ   
 59 Heller, Marisa R          10 SSL-MR                 43.82      43.20 BRNZ   
 60 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      43.23 BRNZ   
 61 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              45.79      43.78 BRNZ   
 62 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                  45.23      43.92 BRNZ   
 63 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                41.36      44.24 BRNZ   
 64 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                44.90      44.79 BRNZ   
 65 Rackoff, Hallie J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.43      44.94 BRNZ   
 66 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                46.03      45.03 BRNZ   
 67 Winthal, Kyla              9 CFB-MR                 48.90      45.10 BRNZ   
 68 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                40.57      46.13 BRNZ   
 69 Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR                 45.72      46.46 BRNZ   
 70 O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR                45.97      46.50 BRNZ   
 71 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR             50.71      46.55 BRNZ   
 72 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                43.87      47.69 BRNZ   
 73 Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR                47.17      47.87 BRNZ   
 74 Feinberg, Kayla            9 DA-MR                  44.18      47.91 BRNZ   
 75 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR                 44.42      48.87 BRNZ   
 76 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR                46.01      49.00 BRNZ   
 77 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR                49.05      49.06 BRNZ   
 78 Zitrin, Gillian           10 GAEL-MR                49.59      49.43 BRNZ   
 79 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR                 50.01      50.13 BRNZ   
 80 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR                 50.24      51.11 BRNZ   
 81 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR                 55.52      51.31 BRNZ   
 82 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR                46.08      51.72 BRNZ   
 83 Kirshenbaum, Emily M       9 CFB-MR                 54.67      52.22 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85         DQ        
      False start
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR                38.09         NS        
 -- Thakur, Kerishma          10 COND-MR                54.60         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.91 (39.05)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:27.05    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.82 (40.82)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.11 (40.17)                                        
  4 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:18.52    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.88 (40.83)                                        
  5 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:20.07    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.93 (41.14)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:19.05    1:18.65 BRNZ   
                  37.36     1:18.65 (41.29)                                        
  2 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.53    1:18.68 BRNZ   
                  37.70     1:18.68 (40.98)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:21.56    1:18.78 BRNZ   
                  35.57     1:18.78 (43.21)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              1:23.40    1:19.66 BRNZ   
                  36.91     1:19.66 (42.75)                                        
  5 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:20.00 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:20.00 (42.66)                                        
  6 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.31    1:20.20 BRNZ   
                  37.13     1:20.20 (43.07)                                        
  7 Yu, Wenting                9 GAEL-MR              1:25.17    1:20.34 BRNZ   
                  37.29     1:20.34 (43.05)                                        
  8 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.16    1:20.60 BRNZ   
                  37.73     1:20.60 (42.87)                                        
  9 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:26.51    1:20.76 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:20.76 (42.17)                                        
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:28.08    1:20.98 BRNZ   
                  38.07     1:20.98 (42.91)                                        
 11 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:27.75    1:21.29 BRNZ   
                  34.95     1:21.29 (46.34)                                        
 12 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:21.45 BRNZ   
                  38.22     1:21.45 (43.23)                                        
 13 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:23.55    1:21.47 BRNZ   
                  37.92     1:21.47 (43.55)                                        
 14 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:21.31    1:21.56 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:21.56 (44.17)                                        
 15 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:22.63    1:21.72 BRNZ   
                  39.02     1:21.72 (42.70)                                        
 16 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR        1:30.31    1:22.65 BRNZ   
                  40.24     1:22.65 (42.41)                                        
 17 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              1:27.61    1:22.66 BRNZ   
                  38.86     1:22.66 (43.80)                                        
 18 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:24.73    1:22.86 BRNZ   
                  37.71     1:22.86 (45.15)                                        
 19 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR              1:39.59    1:22.97 BRNZ   
                  39.55     1:22.97 (43.42)                                        
 20 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:24.47    1:23.14 BRNZ   
                  39.57     1:23.14 (43.57)                                        
 21 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.21    1:23.69 BRNZ   
                  38.16     1:23.69 (45.53)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.69    1:23.79 BRNZ   
                  40.13     1:23.79 (43.66)                                        
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.93    1:24.23 BRNZ   
 24 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.81    1:24.24 BRNZ   
                  39.33     1:24.24 (44.91)                                        
 25 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:24.58    1:24.63 BRNZ   
                  38.83     1:24.63 (45.80)                                        
 26 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:30.17    1:24.73 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:24.73 (44.66)                                        
 27 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:26.66    1:24.96 BRNZ   
                  39.90     1:24.96 (45.06)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.43    1:25.40 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:25.40 (44.86)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.60    1:25.47 BRNZ   
                  39.44     1:25.47 (46.03)                                        
 30 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.14    1:25.51 BRNZ   
                  37.76     1:25.51 (47.75)                                        
 31 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:30.02    1:25.68 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:25.68 (45.27)                                        
 32 Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR               1:30.82    1:25.99 BRNZ   
                  40.11     1:25.99 (45.88)                                        
 33 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR              1:26.17    1:26.77 BRNZ   
                  38.82     1:26.77 (47.95)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.67    1:27.80 BRNZ   
                  42.69     1:27.80 (45.11)                                        
 35 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:38.78    1:27.84 BRNZ   
                  41.61     1:27.84 (46.23)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:35.14    1:28.49 BRNZ   
                  42.18     1:28.49 (46.31)                                        
 37 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:32.49    1:28.56 BRNZ   
                  41.09     1:28.56 (47.47)                                        
 38 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               1:36.95    1:29.20 BRNZ   
                  41.15     1:29.20 (48.05)                                        
 39 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:29.61 BRNZ   
                  43.59     1:29.61 (46.02)                                        
 40 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:24.02    1:29.63 BRNZ   
                  40.12     1:29.63 (49.51)                                        
 41 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:30.14 BRNZ   
                  41.87     1:30.14 (48.27)                                        
 42 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              1:36.66    1:30.81 BRNZ   
 43 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:33.91    1:31.00 BRNZ   
                  42.78     1:31.00 (48.22)                                        
 44 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:32.62    1:32.55 BRNZ   
                  42.57     1:32.55 (49.98)                                        
 45 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:32.63 BRNZ   
 46 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:40.31    1:33.16 BRNZ   
                  43.53     1:33.16 (49.63)                                        
 47 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.48    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  42.11     1:33.17 (51.06)                                        
 48 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:40.93    1:33.55 BRNZ   
                  43.66     1:33.55 (49.89)                                        
 49 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.30    1:33.67 BRNZ   
                  42.27     1:33.67 (51.40)                                        
 50 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.70    1:33.75 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:33.75 (49.78)                                        
 51 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:45.44    1:34.81 BRNZ   
                  43.17     1:34.81 (51.64)                                        
 52 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:35.48 BRNZ   
                  43.60     1:35.48 (51.88)                                        
 53 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:38.60    1:35.90 BRNZ   
                  44.18     1:35.90 (51.72)                                        
 54 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:36.71 BRNZ   
                  43.48     1:36.71 (53.23)                                        
 55 O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR              1:46.52    1:37.06 BRNZ   
                  43.63     1:37.06 (53.43)                                        
 56 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:36.59    1:37.69 BRNZ   
                  45.09     1:37.69 (52.60)                                        
 57 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:38.56 BRNZ   
                  48.33     1:38.56 (50.23)                                        
 58 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:41.99 BRNZ   
                  46.83     1:41.99 (55.16)                                        
 59 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                1:44.87    1:42.38 BRNZ   
                  46.88     1:42.38 (55.50)                                        
 60 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:45.88 BRNZ   
                  47.90     1:45.88 (57.98)                                        
 61 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR               1:48.09    1:48.59 BRNZ   
                  52.09     1:48.59 (56.50)                                        
 62 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:44.39    1:51.29 BRNZ   
                  51.72     1:51.29 (59.57)                                        
 63 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:53.15 BRNZ   
                  52.24   1:53.15 (1:00.91)                                        
 64 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:49.10    1:53.69 BRNZ   
                  49.77   1:53.69 (1:03.92)                                        
 65 Evangelidis, Alexandra    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.71 BRNZ   
                  50.65   1:55.71 (1:05.06)                                        
 66 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               2:02.77    2:03.56 BRNZ   
                  54.91   2:03.56 (1:08.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.65    2:40.18 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.43 (40.83)   2:40.18 (1:23.75)                    
  2 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           2:58.93    2:46.27 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.19 (41.21)   2:46.27 (1:28.08)                    
  3 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.26    2:46.92 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.68 (42.49)   2:46.92 (1:28.24)                    
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.99    2:48.28 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.66 (44.31)   2:48.28 (1:27.62)                    
  5 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              2:56.61    2:49.05 SILV   
                  36.83   2:49.05 (2:12.22)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              2:51.14    2:49.91 BRNZ   
                  35.68     1:22.18 (46.50)   2:49.91 (1:27.73)                    
  2 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.60    2:50.22 BRNZ   
                  38.61     1:23.40 (44.79)     2:07.89 (44.49)     2:50.22 (42.33)
  3 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:15.25    2:55.59 BRNZ   
                  39.56     1:25.59 (46.03)     2:11.88 (46.29)     2:55.59 (43.71)
  4 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.14    2:55.62 BRNZ   
                  39.54     1:25.71 (46.17)   2:55.62 (1:29.91)                    
  5 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.35    2:55.71 BRNZ   
                  38.96     1:24.64 (45.68)     2:10.78 (46.14)     2:55.71 (44.93)
  6 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.62    2:56.20 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:26.08 (47.49)     2:14.07 (47.99)     2:56.20 (42.13)
  7 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:00.74    2:58.76 BRNZ   
                  38.83     1:24.79 (45.96)   2:58.76 (1:33.97)                    
  8 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              3:15.92    3:04.81 BRNZ   
                  36.42     1:24.36 (47.94)     2:14.84 (50.48)     3:04.81 (49.97)
  9 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           3:05.51    3:06.52 BRNZ   
                  43.03     1:31.53 (48.50)     2:20.80 (49.27)     3:06.52 (45.72)
 10 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:08.79 BRNZ   
                  41.93     1:28.70 (46.77)     2:19.55 (50.85)     3:08.79 (49.24)
 11 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           3:46.57    3:16.89 BRNZ   
                  43.48     1:35.98 (52.50)     2:29.23 (53.25)     3:16.89 (47.66)
 12 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.60    3:22.96 BRNZ   
                  43.10     1:34.61 (51.51)     2:29.86 (55.25)     3:22.96 (53.10)
 13 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:45.58    3:23.71 BRNZ   
                  45.55     1:38.90 (53.35)     2:34.13 (55.23)     3:23.71 (49.58)
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:54.31    3:23.96 BRNZ   
                                1:35.56 ( )     2:32.31 (56.75)     3:23.96 (51.65)
 15 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              3:25.86    3:25.26 BRNZ   
                  44.69     1:42.42 (57.73)     2:37.55 (55.13)     3:25.26 (47.71)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              3:27.09    3:26.64 BRNZ   
                  46.60     1:40.32 (53.72)     2:35.47 (55.15)     3:26.64 (51.17)
 17 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.57    3:29.32 BRNZ   
                  44.77     1:39.71 (54.94)     2:35.60 (55.89)     3:29.32 (53.72)
 18 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              3:33.04    3:30.90 BRNZ   
                  45.83     1:41.20 (55.37)     2:37.52 (56.32)     3:30.90 (53.38)
 19 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              3:40.51    3:34.68 BRNZ   
                  46.56     1:41.46 (54.90)     2:37.44 (55.98)     3:34.68 (57.24)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                44.62      40.84 SILV   
  2 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                44.59      42.52 SILV   
  3 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                44.17      42.64 SILV   
  4 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                43.76      42.85 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.12      42.92 BRNZ   
  2 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.93      43.14 BRNZ   
  3 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.23      43.29 BRNZ   
  4 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 44.32      43.48 BRNZ   
  5 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR                53.67      43.60 BRNZ   
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      43.81 BRNZ   
  7 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.97      43.88 BRNZ   
  8 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                44.83      44.05 BRNZ   
  9 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.02      44.07 BRNZ   
 10 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                44.30      44.23 BRNZ   
 11 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             58.09      44.26 BRNZ   
 11 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              45.50      44.26 BRNZ   
 13 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR          45.88      44.38 BRNZ   
 14 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                43.47      44.63 BRNZ   
 15 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      44.67 BRNZ   
 16 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.90      44.72 BRNZ   
 17 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 44.79      44.87 BRNZ   
 18 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR                 50.33      45.30 BRNZ   
 19 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR                 44.93      45.35 BRNZ   
 20 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.72      45.99 BRNZ   
 21 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 47.12      46.10 BRNZ   
 22 Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR                45.82      46.22 BRNZ   
 23 Yu, Wenting                9 GAEL-MR                46.31      46.32 BRNZ   
 24 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                47.29      46.33 BRNZ   
 25 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                49.86      46.48 BRNZ   
 26 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                  49.09      46.57 BRNZ   
 27 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.25      46.63 BRNZ   
 28 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR                 45.92      47.03 BRNZ   
 29 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR              47.50      47.31 BRNZ   
 30 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 51.76      47.58 BRNZ   
 31 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                50.23      47.61 BRNZ   
 32 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.75      48.06 BRNZ   
 33 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                51.73      48.32 BRNZ   
 34 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR                49.88      48.78 BRNZ   
 35 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR                52.66      49.51 BRNZ   
 36 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 48.24      49.55 BRNZ   
 37 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  48.86      50.16 BRNZ   
 38 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:00.31      50.30 BRNZ   
 39 Winthal, Kyla              9 CFB-MR                 54.89      50.32 BRNZ   
 40 Evangelidis, Alexandra    10 COND-MR                   NT      50.63 BRNZ   
 41 O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR                52.35      50.99 BRNZ   
 42 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 50.09      51.00 BRNZ   
 43 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.23      51.11 BRNZ   
 44 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                49.63      51.73 BRNZ   
 45 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                52.17      53.08 BRNZ   
 46 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                53.68      55.97 BRNZ   
 47 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR                 58.34      57.89 BRNZ   
 48 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR                 59.48      58.83 BRNZ   
 49 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:04.42    1:07.72 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              49.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR                55.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR                43.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 50.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR                 44.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.66    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.02     1:30.42 (46.40)                                        
  2 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.94     1:31.59 (46.65)                                        
  3 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.14    1:35.11 SILV   
                  44.77     1:35.11 (50.34)                                        
  4 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              1:41.99    1:35.58 SILV   
                  48.65     1:35.58 (46.93)                                        
  5 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.59    1:36.28 SILV   
                  46.13     1:36.28 (50.15)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               1:45.89    1:37.62 BRNZ   
                  46.63     1:37.62 (50.99)                                        
  2 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:39.98    1:38.80 BRNZ   
                  48.01     1:38.80 (50.79)                                        
  3 Rackoff, Hallie J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.61    1:39.03 BRNZ   
                  53.94     1:39.03 (45.09)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.67    1:39.61 BRNZ   
  5 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.25    1:39.77 BRNZ   
                  49.57     1:39.77 (50.20)                                        
  6 Clark-Deutsch, Sharin J   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.28    1:39.98 BRNZ   
                  47.28     1:39.98 (52.70)                                        
  7 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:40.54 BRNZ   
                  48.76     1:40.54 (51.78)                                        
  8 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              1:44.12    1:40.63 BRNZ   
                  49.71     1:40.63 (50.92)                                        
  9 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                1:50.02    1:40.80 BRNZ   
                1:40.80         1:40.80 ( )                                        
 10 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:38.15    1:41.75 BRNZ   
 11 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:49.38    1:41.78 BRNZ   
                  48.94     1:41.78 (52.84)                                        
 12 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.42    1:42.35 BRNZ   
                  50.18     1:42.35 (52.17)                                        
 13 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              2:58.22    1:43.77 BRNZ   
                  49.08     1:43.77 (54.69)                                        
 14 Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.23    1:44.68 BRNZ   
                  51.79     1:44.68 (52.89)                                        
 15 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:48.47    1:45.80 BRNZ   
                1:45.80         1:45.80 ( )                                        
 16 Tatar, Sophie E           10 COND-MR              1:56.96    1:45.96 BRNZ   
                  51.48     1:45.96 (54.48)                                        
 17 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:43.12    1:46.13 BRNZ   
                  52.71     1:46.13 (53.42)                                        
 18 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:42.75    1:46.39 BRNZ   
                  51.65     1:46.39 (54.74)                                        
 19 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:43.51    1:46.52 BRNZ   
                  51.98     1:46.52 (54.54)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:45.82    1:48.02 BRNZ   
                  51.35     1:48.02 (56.67)                                        
 21 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               1:59.32    1:48.89 BRNZ   
                  52.96     1:48.89 (55.93)                                        
 22 Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:49.53 BRNZ   
                  53.94     1:49.53 (55.59)                                        
 23 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               1:48.58    1:49.57 BRNZ   
                  54.06     1:49.57 (55.51)                                        
 24 Heller, Marisa R          10 SSL-MR               2:01.62    1:49.96 BRNZ   
                  53.52     1:49.96 (56.44)                                        
 25 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:51.38    1:50.04 BRNZ   
                  52.71     1:50.04 (57.33)                                        
 26 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:52.30    1:51.77 BRNZ   
 27 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR              1:51.08    1:52.46 BRNZ   
                  55.35     1:52.46 (57.11)                                        
 28 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:55.37    1:56.54 BRNZ   
                  57.38     1:56.54 (59.16)                                        
 29 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:56.99    2:04.01 BRNZ   
                1:00.16   2:04.01 (1:03.85)                                        
 30 Martinez, Daisy R          9 COND-MR              2:00.42    2:04.28 BRNZ   
                  59.13   2:04.28 (1:05.15)                                        
 31 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               2:07.01    2:07.68 BRNZ   
                1:01.93   2:07.68 (1:05.75)                                        
 32 Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR              2:03.06    2:09.35 BRNZ   
                1:03.48   2:09.35 (1:05.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              1:51.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.81          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.40          DQ (51.43)                                        
 -- Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              1:39.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:02.48         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  46.94          DQ (51.37)                                        
 -- Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR              1:44.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.93          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:48.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.81          DQ (53.41)                                        
 -- Dillon, Grace             10 CFJV-MR              1:47.15         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR              49.19      45.69 SILV   
  2 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                48.76      46.18 SILV   
  3 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                49.91      46.56 SILV   
  4 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR                48.88      47.16 SILV   
  5 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR                50.87      47.50 SILV   
  6 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR                 49.91      47.53 SILV   
  7 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             49.31      47.55 SILV   
  8 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.63      47.87 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR                 51.50      48.61 BRNZ   
  2 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.34      48.66 BRNZ   
  3 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR              50.95      48.73 BRNZ   
  4 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.06      48.74 BRNZ   
  5 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.37      48.82 BRNZ   
  6 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             52.69      48.84 BRNZ   
  7 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR                51.11      49.04 BRNZ   
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             51.12      49.10 BRNZ   
  9 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR                50.54      49.13 BRNZ   
 10 Brandt, Jessica           10 SMC-MR                 56.33      49.24 BRNZ   
 11 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                49.95      49.33 BRNZ   
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.75      49.74 BRNZ   
 13 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37      49.78 BRNZ   
 14 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                49.95      49.95 BRNZ   
 15 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                54.73      49.98 BRNZ   
 16 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                51.17      50.12 BRNZ   
 17 Luttkus, Luella M          9 CFB-MR                 54.19      50.84 BRNZ   
 18 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR                55.05      51.16 BRNZ   
 19 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR                53.67      51.22 BRNZ   
 20 Kaminski, Aine            10 SMC-MR                 53.00      51.32 BRNZ   
 20 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR                52.09      51.32 BRNZ   
 22 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.85      51.34 BRNZ   
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 54.56      51.68 BRNZ   
 24 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 53.20      52.14 BRNZ   
 25 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                56.07      52.37 BRNZ   
 26 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 53.59      52.68 BRNZ   
 27 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           1:04.77      52.79 BRNZ   
 28 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                53.45      53.10 BRNZ   
 29 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 54.65      53.47 BRNZ   
 30 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR                53.14      53.50 BRNZ   
 31 Fourie, Danae             10 COND-MR                55.12      53.66 BRNZ   
 32 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                54.83      53.77 BRNZ   
 33 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:10.00      54.13 BRNZ   
 34 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.52      54.22 BRNZ   
 35 Zitrin, Gillian           10 GAEL-MR                55.65      54.33 BRNZ   
 36 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.86      54.55 BRNZ   
 37 Lind, Olivia               9 SMC-MR                 56.31      54.67 BRNZ   
 38 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37      54.70 BRNZ   
 39 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR              54.97      54.72 BRNZ   
 40 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR                55.03      54.87 BRNZ   
 41 Trubiano, Sofia A         10 SSL-MR                 55.30      55.37 BRNZ   
 42 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:02.58      55.38 BRNZ   
 43 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 57.49      55.48 BRNZ   
 44 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR              55.47      55.68 BRNZ   
 45 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR                 59.60      55.74 BRNZ   
 46 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.00      56.33 BRNZ   
 47 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR                54.89      56.88 BRNZ   
 48 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR                57.53      56.89 BRNZ   
 49 Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR                57.24      57.24 BRNZ   
 50 Heller, Marisa R          10 SSL-MR               1:04.12      57.79 BRNZ   
 51 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:00.81      58.79 BRNZ   
 52 Proscia, Emily R           9 Marlins-MR           1:01.14      58.91 BRNZ   
 53 Feinberg, Kayla            9 DA-MR                  58.99      59.27 BRNZ   
 54 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                55.45      59.85 BRNZ   
 55 Winthal, Kyla              9 CFB-MR               1:05.13    1:00.18 BRNZ   
 56 Rackoff, Hallie J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.17    1:00.25 BRNZ   
 57 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:00.87    1:00.48 BRNZ   
 58 Trieff, Lily S             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.70    1:01.03 BRNZ   
 59 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:01.37    1:01.15 BRNZ   
 60 Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                1:42.80    1:03.09 BRNZ   
 61 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:08.63    1:03.43 BRNZ   
 62 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               1:07.34    1:05.14 BRNZ   
 63 Kirshenbaum, Emily M       9 CFB-MR               1:17.11    1:07.78 BRNZ   
 64 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR              1:26.75    1:13.57 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      58.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 58.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 49.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zaccone, Miranda           9 GAEL-MR                54.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Odell, Samantha            9 SMC-MR               1:11.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR              1:48.43    1:40.83 SILV   
                  48.18     1:40.83 (52.65)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:49.58    1:42.41 SILV   
                  47.62     1:42.41 (54.79)                                        
  3 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR               1:57.00    1:42.49 SILV   
                  48.81     1:42.49 (53.68)                                        
  4 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.92    1:43.40 SILV   
                  48.36     1:43.40 (55.04)                                        
  5 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:51.27    1:43.79 SILV   
                  49.95     1:43.79 (53.84)                                        
  6 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:54.20    1:44.29 SILV   
                  49.69     1:44.29 (54.60)                                        
  7 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.19    1:44.52 SILV   
                  49.27     1:44.52 (55.25)                                        
  8 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:45.42 SILV   
                  50.14     1:45.42 (55.28)                                        
  9 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:50.46    1:45.84 SILV   
                  50.46     1:45.84 (55.38)                                        
 10 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:49.32    1:46.54 SILV   
                  50.13     1:46.54 (56.41)                                        
 11 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:51.62    1:48.04 SILV   
                  48.75     1:48.04 (59.29)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:53.28    1:51.10 BRNZ   
                  53.78     1:51.10 (57.32)                                        
  2 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.96    1:51.30 BRNZ   
                  52.62     1:51.30 (58.68)                                        
  3 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:52.58    1:51.39 BRNZ   
                  53.09     1:51.39 (58.30)                                        
  4 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.25    1:51.57 BRNZ   
                  52.17     1:51.57 (59.40)                                        
  5 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:52.48    1:53.01 BRNZ   
                  51.90   1:53.01 (1:01.11)                                        
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               2:02.32    1:54.09 BRNZ   
                  54.97     1:54.09 (59.12)                                        
  7 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:59.77    1:54.21 BRNZ   
                  51.87   1:54.21 (1:02.34)                                        
  8 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:59.16    1:54.93 BRNZ   
                  56.15     1:54.93 (58.78)                                        
  9 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR              2:05.84    1:55.65 BRNZ   
                  54.00   1:55.65 (1:01.65)                                        
 10 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:59.63    1:55.71 BRNZ   
                  55.98     1:55.71 (59.73)                                        
 11 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:51.08    1:55.86 BRNZ   
                  55.23   1:55.86 (1:00.63)                                        
 12 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR               2:11.52    1:57.15 BRNZ   
                  55.57   1:57.15 (1:01.58)                                        
 13 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              2:04.82    1:58.02 BRNZ   
                  56.55   1:58.02 (1:01.47)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.06    1:58.74 BRNZ   
                  54.84   1:58.74 (1:03.90)                                        
 15 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               1:57.50    2:00.48 BRNZ   
                  57.04   2:00.48 (1:03.44)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.95    2:01.73 BRNZ   
                  56.56   2:01.73 (1:05.17)                                        
 17 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              2:06.00    2:02.12 BRNZ   
                  56.96   2:02.12 (1:05.16)                                        
 18 Eforo, Danielle            9 GAEL-MR              2:08.37    2:03.78 BRNZ   
                  57.61   2:03.78 (1:06.17)                                        
 19 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              2:09.65    2:04.72 BRNZ   
                  57.48   2:04.72 (1:07.24)                                        
 20 Venezia, Madelyn S         9 CFB-MR               1:59.96    2:06.72 BRNZ   
                  59.65   2:06.72 (1:07.07)                                        
 21 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              2:21.95    2:15.19 BRNZ   
                1:01.85   2:15.19 (1:13.34)                                        
 22 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:10.00    2:27.37 BRNZ   
                1:06.62   2:27.37 (1:20.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR               1:57.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  53.38          DQ (57.82)                                        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:50.03         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.21          DQ (57.55)                                        
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:15.14        DQ (1:18.99)                                        
 -- Evangelidis, Alexandra    10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                43.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.44      39.02 SILV   
  2 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.65      40.89 SILV   
  3 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR              44.14      42.11 SILV   
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR              44.90      42.42 SILV   
  5 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.71      42.95 SILV   
  6 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR                46.51      43.47 SILV   
  7 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR          47.10      43.63 SILV   
  8 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR              45.06      43.76 SILV   
  9 O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                  45.99      43.88 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Yu, Wenting                9 GAEL-MR                47.33      44.47 BRNZ   
  2 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR                 52.22      44.73 BRNZ   
  3 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR                48.98      44.74 BRNZ   
  4 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR                 46.07      45.17 BRNZ   
  5 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.63      45.23 BRNZ   
  6 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      45.51 BRNZ   
  7 Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR                 47.45      45.74 BRNZ   
  8 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             53.05      45.82 BRNZ   
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      46.26 BRNZ   
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR                45.09      46.44 BRNZ   
 11 Loos, Emma K               9 COND-MR                54.93      47.39 BRNZ   
 12 Malionek, Zoe M            9 CFB-MR                 55.08      47.74 BRNZ   
 13 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR              45.97      48.06 BRNZ   
 14 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             50.00      48.20 BRNZ   
 15 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              1:10.33      48.41 BRNZ   
 16 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                54.54      48.78 BRNZ   
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR                 49.56      48.95 BRNZ   
 18 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 51.03      49.79 BRNZ   
 19 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.28      49.89 BRNZ   
 20 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      49.95 BRNZ   
 21 Porokhina, Maria *         9 PATS-MR                56.66      49.96 BRNZ   
 22 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.15      50.79 BRNZ   
 23 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR                48.94      51.34 BRNZ   
 24 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                58.65      51.63 BRNZ   
 25 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                50.81      52.59 BRNZ   
 26 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR                56.82      53.85 BRNZ   
 27 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR                 54.32      54.89 BRNZ   
 28 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR              1:10.33      56.72 BRNZ   
 29 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.21      57.22 BRNZ   
 30 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              1:06.13      58.13 BRNZ   
 31 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                  52.79      58.42 BRNZ   
 32 Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR                 55.40      59.74 BRNZ   
 33 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR                53.64    1:03.53 BRNZ   
 34 Berard, Elizabeth M        9 COND-MR              1:05.92    1:04.29 BRNZ   
 35 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              1:09.29    1:16.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.51         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.58    1:28.53 SILV   
                  41.93     1:28.53 (46.60)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:38.99    1:31.57 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.57 (49.49)                                        
  3 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:32.94 SILV   
                  42.52     1:32.94 (50.42)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N             9 UN-MR                1:43.17    1:33.03 SILV   
                  45.01     1:33.03 (48.02)                                        
  5 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:40.58    1:34.89 SILV   
                  42.08     1:34.89 (52.81)                                        
  6 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:38.52    1:37.22 SILV   
                  43.91     1:37.22 (53.31)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.66    1:39.38 BRNZ   
                  46.08     1:39.38 (53.30)                                        
  2 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:39.46 BRNZ   
                  46.94     1:39.46 (52.52)                                        
  3 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.69    1:39.52 BRNZ   
                  44.36     1:39.52 (55.16)                                        
  4 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:43.23    1:40.40 BRNZ   
                  47.24     1:40.40 (53.16)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.90    1:42.29 BRNZ   
                  41.92   1:42.29 (1:00.37)                                        
  6 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:42.54 BRNZ   
                  46.80     1:42.54 (55.74)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:42.23    1:42.67 BRNZ   
                  44.64     1:42.67 (58.03)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:39.02    1:43.33 BRNZ   
                  46.47     1:43.33 (56.86)                                        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:41.49    1:44.54 BRNZ   
                  48.36     1:44.54 (56.18)                                        
 10 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:53.35    1:45.77 BRNZ   
                  47.93     1:45.77 (57.84)                                        
 11 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           1:57.81    1:46.12 BRNZ   
                  50.24     1:46.12 (55.88)                                        
 12 Lind, Olivia               9 SMC-MR               1:47.09    1:46.53 BRNZ   
                  47.70     1:46.53 (58.83)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              2:01.22    1:48.39 BRNZ   
                  47.20   1:48.39 (1:01.19)                                        
 14 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:48.97 BRNZ   
                  47.42   1:48.97 (1:01.55)                                        
 15 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.82    1:50.84 BRNZ   
                  51.19     1:50.84 (59.65)                                        
 16 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:51.17 BRNZ   
                  49.19   1:51.17 (1:01.98)                                        
 17 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           2:00.94    1:53.20 BRNZ   
                  52.32   1:53.20 (1:00.88)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              2:01.50    1:56.10 BRNZ   
                  51.59   1:56.10 (1:04.51)                                        
 19 Park, Jessica B           10 COND-MR              1:59.83    1:56.13 BRNZ   
                  52.88   1:56.13 (1:03.25)                                        
 20 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.18    1:57.43 BRNZ   
                  50.47   1:57.43 (1:06.96)                                        
 21 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              2:03.92    1:57.63 BRNZ   
                  52.67   1:57.63 (1:04.96)                                        
 22 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            2:08.94    1:59.25 BRNZ   
                  55.42   1:59.25 (1:03.83)                                        
 23 Antman, Sabrina L          9 PATS-MR              2:29.35    2:01.68 BRNZ   
                  58.01   2:01.68 (1:03.67)                                        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              2:12.33    2:05.75 BRNZ   
                  55.21   2:05.75 (1:10.54)                                        
 25 DeLuca, Tola G            10 PATS-MR              2:07.73    2:07.69 BRNZ   
                  58.95   2:07.69 (1:08.74)                                        
 26 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.57    2:14.72 BRNZ   
                1:00.25   2:14.72 (1:14.47)                                        
 27 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59    2:15.22 BRNZ   
                  59.00   2:15.22 (1:16.22)                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                2:08.96    2:17.25 BRNZ   
                1:00.73   2:17.25 (1:16.52)                                        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:31.99    2:31.78 BRNZ   
                1:07.67   2:31.78 (1:24.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:47.48         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.76        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              2:20.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:05.65        DQ (1:17.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.30    1:26.53 SILV   
                  40.39     1:26.53 (46.14)                                        
  2 Brady, Grace C             9 Empire-MR            1:34.99    1:27.22 SILV   
                  40.51     1:27.22 (46.71)                                        
  3 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.98    1:27.49 SILV   
                  40.66     1:27.49 (46.83)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alanna M            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.54    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.73     1:27.92 (46.19)                                        
  5 Rocano, Kayla D           10 FAST-MR              1:31.18    1:28.39 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.39 (46.52)                                        
  6 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.72    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.87     1:28.45 (46.58)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:35.63    1:28.75 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:28.75 (48.34)                                        
  2 Chia, Molly               10 FAST-MR              1:31.70    1:28.96 BRNZ   
                  40.38     1:28.96 (48.58)                                        
  3 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      10 FAST-MR              1:30.01    1:29.00 BRNZ   
                  42.45     1:29.00 (46.55)                                        
  4 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.64    1:30.66 BRNZ   
                  42.57     1:30.66 (48.09)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V         9 Empire-MR            1:29.19    1:31.37 BRNZ   
                  42.54     1:31.37 (48.83)                                        
  5 Uspenskaya, Sasha         10 COND-MR              1:45.65    1:31.37 BRNZ   
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.32    1:31.43 BRNZ   
                  42.76     1:31.43 (48.67)                                        
  8 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:31.50 BRNZ   
  9 Byrd, Christine E         10 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:31.66 BRNZ   
                  44.03     1:31.66 (47.63)                                        
 10 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               1:35.19    1:31.70 BRNZ   
                  45.42     1:31.70 (46.28)                                        
 11 Reilly, Courtney          10 SMC-MR               1:34.30    1:31.92 BRNZ   
                  43.02     1:31.92 (48.90)                                        
 12 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              1:33.45    1:32.07 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:32.07 (50.05)                                        
 13 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               1:30.51    1:32.48 BRNZ   
                  44.41     1:32.48 (48.07)                                        
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.42    1:32.52 BRNZ   
                  46.57     1:32.52 (45.95)                                        
 15 Chan, Alexis A            10 Empire-MR            1:33.37    1:32.77 BRNZ   
                  41.78     1:32.77 (50.99)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.57    1:32.93 BRNZ   
                  43.17     1:32.93 (49.76)                                        
 17 Quadrato, Anna Mei         9 CSD-MR               1:34.26    1:33.27 BRNZ   
                  44.32     1:33.27 (48.95)                                        
 18 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.45    1:33.71 BRNZ   
                  43.70     1:33.71 (50.01)                                        
 19 Blum, Tori A               9 Barracudas-MR        1:46.88    1:34.36 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:34.36 (51.65)                                        
 20 Rivera, Juliana N          9 Empire-MR            1:32.19    1:34.71 BRNZ   
                  44.24     1:34.71 (50.47)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Sara E            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.35    1:35.46 BRNZ   
                  48.64     1:35.46 (46.82)                                        
 22 Quinn, Chloe L            10 WSSC-MR              1:46.69    1:35.58 BRNZ   
                  44.73     1:35.58 (50.85)                                        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         10 NBS-MR               1:35.71    1:35.67 BRNZ   
                  44.17     1:35.67 (51.50)                                        
 24 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.27    1:35.71 BRNZ   
                  44.08     1:35.71 (51.63)                                        
 25 Hodor, Lily                9 SMC-MR               1:37.50    1:36.02 BRNZ   
                  45.05     1:36.02 (50.97)                                        
 26 MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR              1:49.05    1:36.18 BRNZ   
                  44.71     1:36.18 (51.47)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Julia C       10 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:36.95 BRNZ   
                  44.14     1:36.95 (52.81)                                        
 28 Kuduk, Norah               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.18    1:36.99 BRNZ   
                  45.20     1:36.99 (51.79)                                        
 29 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:41.13    1:37.41 BRNZ   
                  47.36     1:37.41 (50.05)                                        
 30 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               1:47.18    1:38.15 BRNZ   
                  46.63     1:38.15 (51.52)                                        
 31 Mourikis, Julia           10 COND-MR              1:44.07    1:38.33 BRNZ   
                  44.94     1:38.33 (53.39)                                        
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:39.13 BRNZ   
                  43.65     1:39.13 (55.48)                                        
 33 Medici, Claire E          10 Empire-MR            1:42.52    1:39.28 BRNZ   
                  47.44     1:39.28 (51.84)                                        
 34 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               1:39.00    1:40.24 BRNZ   
                  50.06     1:40.24 (50.18)                                        
 35 Luongo, Maya               9 SMC-MR               1:41.50    1:40.38 BRNZ   
                  45.04     1:40.38 (55.34)                                        
 36 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:40.40 BRNZ   
                  46.62     1:40.40 (53.78)                                        
 37 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:46.98    1:40.59 BRNZ   
                  45.41     1:40.59 (55.18)                                        
 38 Gaza, Claire               9 SMC-MR               1:46.81    1:41.40 BRNZ   
                  45.87     1:41.40 (55.53)                                        
 39 Wegerbaur-Loock, Leonie   10 Empire-MR            1:42.95    1:42.18 BRNZ   
                  50.47     1:42.18 (51.71)                                        
 40 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.97    1:42.20 BRNZ   
                  47.52     1:42.20 (54.68)                                        
 41 Rosenblatt, Nikki         10 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:43.39 BRNZ   
                  50.26     1:43.39 (53.13)                                        
 42 Edwards, Madison           9 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:43.89 BRNZ   
                  48.20     1:43.89 (55.69)                                        
 43 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.17    1:44.13 BRNZ   
                  51.31     1:44.13 (52.82)                                        
 44 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:55.65    1:44.75 BRNZ   
                  53.06     1:44.75 (51.69)                                        
 45 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:58.07    1:45.43 BRNZ   
                  49.55     1:45.43 (55.88)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Ally            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.21    1:46.16 BRNZ   
                  49.53     1:46.16 (56.63)                                        
 47 Williams, Grace K         10 NBS-MR               1:48.02    1:48.07 BRNZ   
                  51.13     1:48.07 (56.94)                                        
 48 Li, Amanda X               9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.09 BRNZ   
                  49.44     1:48.09 (58.65)                                        
 49 Wilson, Corinne L          9 WSSC-MR              1:49.18    1:48.20 BRNZ   
                  50.47     1:48.20 (57.73)                                        
 50 Paz, Dani                 10 Empire-MR            1:54.59    1:48.80 BRNZ   
                  52.82     1:48.80 (55.98)                                        
 51 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:55.89    1:49.27 BRNZ   
                  48.61   1:49.27 (1:00.66)                                        
 52 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.99    1:50.18 BRNZ   
                  49.53   1:50.18 (1:00.65)                                        
 53 Quezada, Vanessa A         9 PATS-MR              2:03.00    1:50.33 BRNZ   
                  48.03   1:50.33 (1:02.30)                                        
 54 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.24 BRNZ   
                  54.27   1:56.24 (1:01.97)                                        
 55 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:02.77    2:02.13 BRNZ   
                1:01.45   2:02.13 (1:00.68)                                        
 56 Jones, Kristen L           9 DA-MR                1:51.73    2:02.32 BRNZ   
                  56.01   2:02.32 (1:06.31)                                        
 57 Siegelman, Emily L         9 SSL-MR               2:23.70    2:09.83 BRNZ   
                1:00.72   2:09.83 (1:09.11)                                        
 58 Pinaud, Kayla G           10 PATS-MR              2:03.00    2:12.85 BRNZ   
                1:04.79   2:12.85 (1:08.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Hara, Lily B            10 DA-MR                1:35.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.42          DQ (48.65)                                        
 -- Clark, Emma A             10 DA-MR                2:02.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  51.21        DQ (1:04.04)                                        
 -- Driesen, Allie            10 SMC-MR               1:49.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  55.81          DQ (58.32)                                        
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:03.63        DQ (1:13.00)                                        
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.25         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.25    2:59.13 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.21 (44.16)     2:17.69 (55.48)     2:59.13 (41.44)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.45    3:05.55 SILV   
                  39.68     1:27.41 (47.73)     2:24.96 (57.55)     3:05.55 (40.59)
  3 Callaghan, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              3:19.37    3:05.64 SILV   
                  44.46     1:31.49 (47.03)     2:27.32 (55.83)     3:05.64 (38.32)
  4 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           3:25.00    3:05.78 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.45 (46.16)     2:22.43 (54.98)     3:05.78 (43.35)
  5 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.26    3:10.45 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.23 (49.21)     2:30.18 (56.95)     3:10.45 (40.27)
  6 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.34    3:11.22 SILV   
                  41.57     1:31.38 (49.81)     2:29.00 (57.62)     3:11.22 (42.22)
  7 Lopez, Isabella S          9 PATS-MR              3:27.63    3:13.00 SILV   
                  40.84     1:28.99 (48.15)   2:30.90 (1:01.91)     3:13.00 (42.10)
  8 May, Kailen               10 SMC-MR               3:21.00    3:13.80 SILV   
                  45.22     1:35.29 (50.07)     2:30.88 (55.59)     3:13.80 (42.92)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Duver, Sophia E           10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.05    3:17.29 BRNZ   
                  44.23     1:35.00 (50.77)     2:32.02 (57.02)     3:17.29 (45.27)
  2 Hayes, Alana S            10 PATS-MR              3:41.25    3:18.03 BRNZ   
                  45.35     1:35.39 (50.04)     2:33.94 (58.55)     3:18.03 (44.09)
  3 Mannion, Kristin          10 SMC-MR               3:20.00    3:20.28 BRNZ   
                  46.52     1:39.56 (53.04)     2:33.77 (54.21)     3:20.28 (46.51)
  4 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.69    3:20.81 BRNZ   
                  46.15     1:35.82 (49.67)   2:36.59 (1:00.77)     3:20.81 (44.22)
  5 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              3:31.08    3:26.09 BRNZ   
                  48.29     1:39.83 (51.54)     2:36.48 (56.65)     3:26.09 (49.61)
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L         9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.77    3:27.69 BRNZ   
                  46.21     1:35.99 (49.78)   2:39.54 (1:03.55)     3:27.69 (48.15)
  7 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:30.04 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:43.33 (53.33)   2:44.99 (1:01.66)     3:30.04 (45.05)
  8 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           3:27.33    3:31.08 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:41.52 (51.52)   2:44.69 (1:03.17)     3:31.08 (46.39)
  9 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              4:03.23    3:40.74 BRNZ   
                  54.18     1:49.73 (55.55)   2:50.61 (1:00.88)     3:40.74 (50.13)
 10 Costello, Arden O          9 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:41.69 BRNZ   
                  49.09     1:37.57 (48.48)   2:40.64 (1:03.07)   3:41.69 (1:01.05)
 11 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.54    3:41.71 BRNZ   
                1:00.14     1:58.07 (57.93)   3:06.89 (1:08.82)     3:41.71 (34.82)
 12 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              3:54.80    3:50.18 BRNZ   
                  53.57     1:47.60 (54.03)   2:56.45 (1:08.85)     3:50.18 (53.73)
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.02    3:53.32 BRNZ   
                  56.97     1:53.12 (56.15)   2:56.17 (1:03.05)     3:53.32 (57.15)
 14 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              4:12.49    3:57.70 BRNZ   
                1:01.23   2:01.73 (1:00.50)   3:02.24 (1:00.51)     3:57.70 (55.46)
 15 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.69    3:58.22 BRNZ   
                1:00.51     1:58.10 (57.59)   3:06.66 (1:08.56)     3:58.22 (51.56)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              4:13.15    4:03.72 BRNZ   
                1:03.80   2:04.30 (1:00.50)   3:12.68 (1:08.38)     4:03.72 (51.04)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  39.64     1:30.51 (50.87)        DQ (1:48.70)                    
 -- MacDonald, Kate            9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.86     1:35.76 (49.90)     2:34.32 (58.56)          DQ (49.67)
 -- Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.56     1:42.89 (52.33)     2:42.77 (59.88)          DQ (50.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
                31.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                31.53      29.55 SILV   
  2 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                31.94      30.53 SILV   
  3 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 31.19      30.54 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                31.22      31.07 BRNZ   
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                31.04      31.12 BRNZ   
  3 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          32.18      31.32 BRNZ   
  4 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              31.88      31.36 BRNZ   
  5 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             33.24      31.40 BRNZ   
  6 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                31.82      31.61 BRNZ   
  7 Marrone, Samantha R       12 WSSC-MR                32.08      31.63 BRNZ   
  8 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 32.49      31.66 BRNZ   
  9 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR                31.57      31.76 BRNZ   
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04      31.88 BRNZ   
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                32.88      32.04 BRNZ   
 12 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                32.40      32.09 BRNZ   
 13 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR                32.95      32.15 BRNZ   
 14 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      32.22 BRNZ   
 15 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 32.00      32.33 BRNZ   
 16 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.60      32.39 BRNZ   
 17 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 32.45      32.44 BRNZ   
 18 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 32.05      32.75 BRNZ   
 19 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              34.79      32.80 BRNZ   
 20 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR                 32.93      32.88 BRNZ   
 21 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                33.07      32.92 BRNZ   
 22 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      33.06 BRNZ   
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.95      33.07 BRNZ   
 24 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                35.15      33.14 BRNZ   
 25 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                33.56      33.28 BRNZ   
 26 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              32.85      33.31 BRNZ   
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.31 BRNZ   
 28 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      33.32 BRNZ   
 29 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                34.42      33.44 BRNZ   
 30 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                32.97      33.64 BRNZ   
 31 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR              33.78      33.67 BRNZ   
 32 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR                33.16      33.72 BRNZ   
 33 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                 33.31      33.95 BRNZ   
 34 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              33.91      33.99 BRNZ   
 35 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR                 35.36      34.37 BRNZ   
 36 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              34.57      34.51 BRNZ   
 37 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR          34.44      34.55 BRNZ   
 38 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                34.25      34.57 BRNZ   
 39 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                35.94      34.89 BRNZ   
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      34.89 BRNZ   
 41 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 34.23      35.00 BRNZ   
 42 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                35.84      35.03 BRNZ   
 43 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 33.70      35.07 BRNZ   
 44 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              36.55      35.21 BRNZ   
 45 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          35.30      35.37 BRNZ   
 46 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      35.69 BRNZ   
 47 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.43      35.87 BRNZ   
 48 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                34.45      36.36 BRNZ   
 49 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 37.46      36.46 BRNZ   
 50 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 36.99      36.48 BRNZ   
 51 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              39.83      36.65 BRNZ   
 52 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                39.84      36.95 BRNZ   
 53 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                35.46      37.07 BRNZ   
 54 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 37.00      37.18 BRNZ   
 55 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 39.02      37.38 BRNZ   
 56 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              41.42      39.74 BRNZ   
 57 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR          44.46      40.66 BRNZ   
 58 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR                38.84      41.10 BRNZ   
 59 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 38.90      41.18 BRNZ   
 60 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR             45.21      41.22 BRNZ   
 61 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              39.62      42.56 BRNZ   
 62 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR             51.01      46.71 BRNZ   
 63 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR             53.01      49.66 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR             33.11         NS        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR                 39.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
              1:08.40  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.41 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.03 (32.46)                                        
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:08.41    1:03.80 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.80 (33.13)                                        
  4 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:12.00    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.34 (33.55)                                        
  5 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.85 (35.68)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.34    1:08.08 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.08 (34.64)                                        
  8 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:08.87    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.31 (35.22)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:10.37    1:08.50 BRNZ   
                  32.97     1:08.50 (35.53)                                        
  2 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:11.61    1:08.80 BRNZ   
                  33.06     1:08.80 (35.74)                                        
  3 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:12.91    1:09.26 BRNZ   
                  32.89     1:09.26 (36.37)                                        
  4 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:10.79    1:09.41 BRNZ   
                  34.14     1:09.41 (35.27)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:09.46 BRNZ   
                  33.19     1:09.46 (36.27)                                        
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:09.50 BRNZ   
                  33.01     1:09.50 (36.49)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:12.90    1:09.73 BRNZ   
                  34.18     1:09.73 (35.55)                                        
  8 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:09.78    1:09.82 BRNZ   
                  33.07     1:09.82 (36.75)                                        
  9 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:11.42    1:10.12 BRNZ   
                  33.54     1:10.12 (36.58)                                        
 10 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:10.40    1:11.18 BRNZ   
                  33.09     1:11.18 (38.09)                                        
 11 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:12.41    1:11.21 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:11.21 (37.24)                                        
 12 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:14.47    1:11.22 BRNZ   
                  32.91     1:11.22 (38.31)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.44    1:11.23 BRNZ   
                  34.67     1:11.23 (36.56)                                        
 14 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:13.16    1:11.29 BRNZ   
                  34.31     1:11.29 (36.98)                                        
 15 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR               1:15.46    1:11.68 BRNZ   
                  33.59     1:11.68 (38.09)                                        
 16 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:11.99    1:11.85 BRNZ   
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)                                        
 17 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:11.90 BRNZ   
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)                                        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.25    1:12.04 BRNZ   
                  34.26     1:12.04 (37.78)                                        
 19 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.59    1:12.07 BRNZ   
                  33.75     1:12.07 (38.32)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:12.37 BRNZ   
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)                                        
 21 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.69    1:13.05 BRNZ   
                  34.31     1:13.05 (38.74)                                        
 22 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:13.26 BRNZ   
                  35.10     1:13.26 (38.16)                                        
 23 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:14.08 BRNZ   
                  35.40     1:14.08 (38.68)                                        
 24 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR               1:18.28    1:14.20 BRNZ   
                  35.31     1:14.20 (38.89)                                        
 25 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:15.81    1:14.70 BRNZ   
                  35.17     1:14.70 (39.53)                                        
 26 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:13.57    1:15.10 BRNZ   
                  34.88     1:15.10 (40.22)                                        
 27 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:15.32    1:15.21 BRNZ   
                  36.46     1:15.21 (38.75)                                        
 28 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:24.37    1:15.49 BRNZ   
                  34.86     1:15.49 (40.63)                                        
 29 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:19.85    1:15.85 BRNZ   
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)                                        
 30 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:18.71    1:15.90 BRNZ   
                  35.74     1:15.90 (40.16)                                        
 31 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:15.83    1:15.93 BRNZ   
                  36.54     1:15.93 (39.39)                                        
 32 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               1:16.72    1:16.40 BRNZ   
                  36.20     1:16.40 (40.20)                                        
 33 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.21    1:16.82 BRNZ   
                  36.53     1:16.82 (40.29)                                        
 34 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:24.68    1:17.54 BRNZ   
                  37.93     1:17.54 (39.61)                                        
 35 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:14.90    1:17.79 BRNZ   
                  36.21     1:17.79 (41.58)                                        
 36 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.40    1:17.98 BRNZ   
                  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 37 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:23.38    1:18.33 BRNZ   
                  36.27     1:18.33 (42.06)                                        
 38 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.44 BRNZ   
                  35.64     1:18.44 (42.80)                                        
 39 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:15.63    1:18.54 BRNZ   
                  36.98     1:18.54 (41.56)                                        
 40 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:16.33    1:19.39 BRNZ   
                  37.09     1:19.39 (42.30)                                        
 41 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:20.61    1:19.49 BRNZ   
                  37.86     1:19.49 (41.63)                                        
 42 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.81    1:19.93 BRNZ   
                  37.79     1:19.93 (42.14)                                        
 43 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:23.00    1:20.26 BRNZ   
                  37.84     1:20.26 (42.42)                                        
 44 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR               1:15.00    1:20.73 BRNZ   
 45 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:18.81    1:21.16 BRNZ   
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:21.25 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:21.25 (43.86)                                        
 47 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:21.33 BRNZ   
                  38.63     1:21.33 (42.70)                                        
 48 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:26.93    1:22.23 BRNZ   
                  39.23     1:22.23 (43.00)                                        
 49 Maslov, Francesca         12 CFB-MR               1:29.29    1:22.27 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:22.27 (45.09)                                        
 50 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:23.97    1:22.77 BRNZ   
                  38.56     1:22.77 (44.21)                                        
 51 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:34.35    1:24.25 BRNZ   
 52 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:26.99    1:27.55 BRNZ   
                  41.26     1:27.55 (46.29)                                        
 53 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR        1:39.14    1:29.18 BRNZ   
 54 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:27.41    1:30.01 BRNZ   
                  42.08     1:30.01 (47.93)                                        
 55 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR               1:25.07    1:30.34 BRNZ   
                  40.10     1:30.34 (50.24)                                        
 56 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.01    1:31.82 BRNZ   
                  43.12     1:31.82 (48.70)                                        
 57 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:34.68 BRNZ   
                  44.29     1:34.68 (50.39)                                        
 58 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:25.43    1:35.81 BRNZ   
 59 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:31.38    1:36.02 BRNZ   
                  45.01     1:36.02 (51.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR               1:46.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:25.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:28.05    2:18.04 SILV   
                  31.04     1:06.42 (35.38)     1:42.96 (36.54)     2:18.04 (35.08)
  2 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              2:26.70    2:25.17 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.66 (37.10)     1:47.92 (38.26)     2:25.17 (37.25)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:32.95    2:25.90 QUAL   
                  33.79     1:11.69 (37.90)     1:49.78 (38.09)     2:25.90 (36.12)
  2 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               2:32.45    2:28.00 BRNZ   
                  34.70     1:12.60 (37.90)     1:51.17 (38.57)     2:28.00 (36.83)
  3 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              2:29.17    2:28.33 BRNZ   
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)     1:50.58 (39.67)     2:28.33 (37.75)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              2:29.71    2:28.41 BRNZ   
                  33.72     1:12.30 (38.58)     1:51.61 (39.31)     2:28.41 (36.80)
  5 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.11    2:28.63 BRNZ   
                  34.12     1:11.43 (37.31)     1:50.62 (39.19)     2:28.63 (38.01)
  6 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            2:27.82    2:28.66 BRNZ   
                  33.12     1:10.45 (37.33)     1:50.05 (39.60)     2:28.66 (38.61)
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        2:38.06    2:29.50 BRNZ   
                  34.21     1:12.62 (38.41)     1:52.64 (40.02)     2:29.50 (36.86)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.81    2:29.81 BRNZ   
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)     1:51.55 (40.19)     2:29.81 (38.26)
  9 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              2:40.10    2:30.13 BRNZ   
                  33.65     1:11.56 (37.91)     1:52.72 (41.16)     2:30.13 (37.41)
 10 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            2:39.54    2:30.62 BRNZ   
                  32.18     1:10.03 (37.85)     1:51.48 (41.45)     2:30.62 (39.14)
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              2:39.54    2:31.35 BRNZ   
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)     1:52.89 (40.73)     2:31.35 (38.46)
 12 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              2:39.54    2:31.78 BRNZ   
                  32.84     1:11.44 (38.60)     1:51.94 (40.50)     2:31.78 (39.84)
 13 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            2:30.27    2:32.38 BRNZ   
                  33.09     1:12.10 (39.01)     1:53.02 (40.92)     2:32.38 (39.36)
 14 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.63    2:32.50 BRNZ   
                  36.28     1:15.71 (39.43)     1:55.98 (40.27)     2:32.50 (36.52)
 15 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            2:44.11    2:32.65 BRNZ   
                  35.16     1:15.31 (40.15)     1:56.05 (40.74)     2:32.65 (36.60)
 16 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              2:37.10    2:32.99 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:13.73 (39.58)     1:54.64 (40.91)     2:32.99 (38.35)
 17 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               2:39.50    2:33.53 BRNZ   
                  33.87     1:12.88 (39.01)     1:54.50 (41.62)     2:33.53 (39.03)
 18 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:33.69 BRNZ   
                  34.50     1:12.99 (38.49)     1:53.70 (40.71)     2:33.69 (39.99)
 19 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.71    2:34.09 BRNZ   
                  34.51     1:14.24 (39.73)     1:55.06 (40.82)     2:34.09 (39.03)
 20 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           2:37.21    2:34.66 BRNZ   
                  34.94     1:14.00 (39.06)     1:55.36 (41.36)     2:34.66 (39.30)
 21 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.49    2:34.96 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:13.62 (39.47)     1:55.22 (41.60)     2:34.96 (39.74)
 22 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.27    2:35.48 BRNZ   
                  34.19     1:13.88 (39.69)     1:56.17 (42.29)     2:35.48 (39.31)
 22 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            2:38.62    2:35.48 BRNZ   
                  33.78     1:13.59 (39.81)     1:55.40 (41.81)     2:35.48 (40.08)
 24 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.37    2:37.43 BRNZ   
                  36.92     1:17.03 (40.11)     1:57.66 (40.63)     2:37.43 (39.77)
 25 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           2:57.20    2:37.61 BRNZ   
                  35.47     1:16.13 (40.66)     1:57.15 (41.02)     2:37.61 (40.46)
 26 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               2:46.46    2:40.40 BRNZ   
                  36.78     1:18.05 (41.27)     2:00.58 (42.53)     2:40.40 (39.82)
 27 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              2:50.33    2:42.25 BRNZ   
                  35.73     1:17.82 (42.09)     2:00.65 (42.83)     2:42.25 (41.60)
 28 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              2:59.85    2:43.28 BRNZ   
                  36.09     1:18.81 (42.72)     2:03.01 (44.20)     2:43.28 (40.27)
 29 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.26    2:43.30 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:20.31 (41.72)     2:03.22 (42.91)     2:43.30 (40.08)
 30 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              2:43.57    2:45.84 BRNZ   
                  36.91     1:19.83 (42.92)     2:03.68 (43.85)     2:45.84 (42.16)
 31 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               3:03.88    2:53.30 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)     2:07.93 (45.94)     2:53.30 (45.37)
 32 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:00.52    2:55.88 BRNZ   
                  36.22     1:21.51 (45.29)     2:10.27 (48.76)     2:55.88 (45.61)
 33 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              2:59.24    2:57.17 BRNZ   
                  38.39     1:24.05 (45.66)     2:12.90 (48.85)     2:57.17 (44.27)
 34 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              2:59.41    3:00.29 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:25.64 (46.96)     2:14.73 (49.09)     3:00.29 (45.56)
 35 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            3:03.04    3:04.75 BRNZ   
                  39.63     1:27.29 (47.66)     2:16.80 (49.51)     3:04.75 (47.95)
 36 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              3:01.99    3:05.92 BRNZ   
                  40.65     1:28.39 (47.74)     2:18.53 (50.14)     3:05.92 (47.39)
 37 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:13.13    3:09.71 BRNZ   
                  41.65     1:29.82 (48.17)     2:20.09 (50.27)     3:09.71 (49.62)
 38 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:37.31 BRNZ   
                  46.44     1:42.38 (55.94)     2:40.18 (57.80)     3:37.31 (57.13)
 39 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR           4:00.00    4:30.50 BRNZ   
                  52.36                                                 3:15.49 ( )
      4:30.50 (1:15.01)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
              6:20.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              6:26.34    6:07.07 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.66 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.10)     2:22.26 (37.50)
        2:59.56 (37.30)     3:37.64 (38.08)     4:16.87 (39.23)     4:54.42 (37.55)
        5:31.59 (37.17)     6:07.07 (35.48)                                        
  2 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              7:05.22    6:12.12 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.17 (37.03)     1:49.70 (38.53)     2:27.61 (37.91)
        3:06.59 (38.98)     3:44.44 (37.85)     4:22.55 (38.11)     5:00.81 (38.26)
        5:37.80 (36.99)     6:12.12 (34.32)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              6:34.65    6:29.45 BRNZ   
                  33.01     1:11.37 (38.36)     1:50.75 (39.38)     2:31.27 (40.52)
        3:11.40 (40.13)     3:51.97 (40.57)     4:32.14 (40.17)     5:12.16 (40.02)
        5:51.70 (39.54)     6:29.45 (37.75)                                        
  2 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              6:20.90    6:30.52 BRNZ   
                  32.47     1:08.80 (36.33)     1:47.61 (38.81)     2:27.46 (39.85)
        3:08.45 (40.99)     3:49.78 (41.33)                                        
            5:10.96 ( )     5:53.44 (42.48)     6:30.52 (37.08)                    
  3 Pence, Emily A            11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:39.41    6:33.82 BRNZ   
                  32.99     1:11.53 (38.54)     1:51.46 (39.93)     2:31.49 (40.03)
        3:12.16 (40.67)     3:54.07 (41.91)     4:34.37 (40.30)     5:15.75 (41.38)
        5:56.65 (40.90)     6:33.82 (37.17)                                        
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.85    6:34.30 BRNZ   
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)     1:53.34 (39.66)     2:34.21 (40.87)
        3:14.52 (40.31)     3:54.51 (39.99)     4:35.30 (40.79)     5:15.92 (40.62)
        5:56.22 (40.30)     6:34.30 (38.08)                                        
  5 Medina, Priscilla         12 COND-MR              6:35.49    6:38.83 BRNZ   
                  32.86     1:09.80 (36.94)     1:48.92 (39.12)     2:29.24 (40.32)
        3:10.34 (41.10)     3:52.06 (41.72)     4:34.00 (41.94)     5:16.62 (42.62)
        5:58.93 (42.31)     6:38.83 (39.90)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              6:46.02    6:42.99 BRNZ   
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)     1:55.08 (40.96)     2:36.33 (41.25)
        3:18.23 (41.90)     4:00.10 (41.87)     4:41.76 (41.66)     5:23.42 (41.66)
        6:05.11 (41.69)     6:42.99 (37.88)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:58.16    6:46.31 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:15.62 (41.01)     1:57.65 (42.03)     2:38.66 (41.01)
        3:19.25 (40.59)     4:00.60 (41.35)     4:43.04 (42.44)     5:25.32 (42.28)
        6:06.05 (40.73)     6:46.31 (40.26)                                        
  8 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              7:19.37    6:49.47 BRNZ   
                  34.85     1:14.88 (40.03)     1:57.81 (42.93)     2:40.89 (43.08)
        3:23.61 (42.72)     4:06.12 (42.51)     4:49.07 (42.95)     5:30.50 (41.43)
        6:11.29 (40.79)     6:49.47 (38.18)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:41.41    6:49.86 BRNZ   
                  36.59     1:16.46 (39.87)     1:58.33 (41.87)     2:39.71 (41.38)
        3:21.74 (42.03)     4:03.96 (42.22)                                        
            5:29.16 ( )     6:09.41 (40.25)     6:49.86 (40.45)                    
 10 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              7:19.12    6:51.87 BRNZ   
                  35.43     1:15.85 (40.42)     1:58.75 (42.90)     2:41.42 (42.67)
        3:23.28 (41.86)     4:05.61 (42.33)     4:49.21 (43.60)     5:29.79 (40.58)
        6:12.79 (43.00)     6:51.87 (39.08)                                        
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              7:13.59    6:52.32 BRNZ   
                  35.47     1:15.71 (40.24)     1:58.56 (42.85)     2:41.85 (43.29)
        3:24.35 (42.50)     4:06.20 (41.85)     4:49.38 (43.18)     5:31.23 (41.85)
        6:12.41 (41.18)     6:52.32 (39.91)                                        
 12 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              6:52.85    6:52.80 BRNZ   
                  35.06     1:14.74 (39.68)     1:55.99 (41.25)     2:38.31 (42.32)
        3:20.70 (42.39)     4:03.59 (42.89)     4:46.90 (43.31)     5:29.60 (42.70)
        6:12.26 (42.66)     6:52.80 (40.54)                                        
 13 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:29.11    6:53.94 BRNZ   
                  37.24     1:18.20 (40.96)     2:01.29 (43.09)     2:44.51 (43.22)
        3:27.94 (43.43)     4:11.13 (43.19)     4:53.59 (42.46)     5:34.74 (41.15)
        6:15.70 (40.96)     6:53.94 (38.24)                                        
 14 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              6:59.36    6:55.58 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:14.64 (40.67)     1:56.17 (41.53)     2:38.39 (42.22)
        3:21.48 (43.09)     4:04.68 (43.20)     4:48.03 (43.35)     5:31.53 (43.50)
        6:14.79 (43.26)     6:55.58 (40.79)                                        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:11.11    6:55.97 BRNZ   
                  36.06     1:16.12 (40.06)     1:58.57 (42.45)     2:41.89 (43.32)
        3:24.23 (42.34)     4:07.12 (42.89)     4:50.66 (43.54)     5:34.05 (43.39)
        6:15.97 (41.92)     6:55.97 (40.00)                                        
 16 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:06.35    7:07.72 BRNZ   
                  35.38     1:16.22 (40.84)     1:58.63 (42.41)     2:41.56 (42.93)
        3:24.92 (43.36)     4:07.95 (43.03)     4:53.60 (45.65)     5:38.70 (45.10)
        6:23.87 (45.17)     7:07.72 (43.85)                                        
 17 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              7:53.41    7:28.68 BRNZ   
                  41.40     1:26.10 (44.70)     2:11.64 (45.54)     2:57.39 (45.75)
        3:43.40 (46.01)     4:28.73 (45.33)     5:14.57 (45.84)     6:00.75 (46.18)
        6:45.99 (45.24)     7:28.68 (42.69)                                        
 18 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              7:50.44    7:29.97 BRNZ   
                  37.45     1:20.65 (43.20)     2:07.47 (46.82)     2:54.38 (46.91)
        3:41.33 (46.95)     4:29.05 (47.72)     5:15.61 (46.56)     6:01.55 (45.94)
        6:46.17 (44.62)     7:29.97 (43.80)                                        
 19 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           7:54.70    7:30.55 BRNZ   
                  38.59     1:23.62 (45.03)     2:09.63 (46.01)     2:54.85 (45.22)
        3:39.76 (44.91)     4:26.96 (47.20)     5:13.92 (46.96)     6:00.93 (47.01)
        6:47.37 (46.44)     7:30.55 (43.18)                                        
 20 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              7:57.48    7:42.98 BRNZ   
                  36.70     1:20.55 (43.85)     2:07.69 (47.14)     2:56.01 (48.32)
        3:44.66 (48.65)     4:34.06 (49.40)     5:23.54 (49.48)     6:11.51 (47.97)
        6:58.97 (47.46)     7:42.98 (44.01)                                        
 21 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              8:13.12    7:48.97 BRNZ   
                  38.51     1:24.87 (46.36)     2:12.89 (48.02)     3:00.77 (47.88)
        3:49.64 (48.87)     4:38.97 (49.33)     5:27.51 (48.54)     6:17.44 (49.93)
        7:05.16 (47.72)     7:48.97 (43.81)                                        
 22 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              7:45.44    7:52.19 BRNZ   
                  37.77     1:22.53 (44.76)     2:10.55 (48.02)     2:58.62 (48.07)
        3:47.18 (48.56)                                                 5:27.29 ( )
        6:16.50 (49.21)     7:05.90 (49.40)     7:52.19 (46.29)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              7:09.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               7:05.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
                38.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR                38.40      35.34 SILV   
  2 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR                38.51      36.71 SILV   
  3 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              39.09      37.20 SILV   
  4 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                43.04      37.35 SILV   
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.02      37.51 SILV   
  6 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 39.03      37.57 SILV   
  7 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                38.16      37.75 SILV   
  8 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 38.63      37.92 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                38.15      38.59 BRNZ   
  2 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              44.23      38.71 BRNZ   
  3 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 40.02      38.79 BRNZ   
  4 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR             38.25      38.82 BRNZ   
  5 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.10 BRNZ   
  6 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              40.09      39.13 BRNZ   
  6 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                39.65      39.13 BRNZ   
  8 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 38.27      39.17 BRNZ   
  9 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                40.70      39.68 BRNZ   
 10 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              39.58      39.84 BRNZ   
 11 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.53      39.88 BRNZ   
 11 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                40.59      39.88 BRNZ   
 13 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                41.05      40.01 BRNZ   
 14 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                39.57      40.19 BRNZ   
 15 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                41.69      40.25 BRNZ   
 16 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                42.03      40.34 BRNZ   
 17 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              39.80      40.42 BRNZ   
 18 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                43.25      40.44 BRNZ   
 19 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             42.23      40.52 BRNZ   
 20 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                46.14      40.85 BRNZ   
 21 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.29      40.92 BRNZ   
 22 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              39.70      41.33 BRNZ   
 23 Maslov, Francesca         12 CFB-MR                 46.35      41.58 BRNZ   
 24 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      41.74 BRNZ   
 25 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 44.64      41.94 BRNZ   
 26 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              43.58      42.25 BRNZ   
 27 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              42.10      42.36 BRNZ   
 28 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 42.70      43.08 BRNZ   
 29 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                45.09      43.20 BRNZ   
 30 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             40.67      43.32 BRNZ   
 31 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              43.41      43.44 BRNZ   
 32 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR                 53.94      44.18 BRNZ   
 33 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 46.20      45.88 BRNZ   
 34 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                46.11      45.89 BRNZ   
 35 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              46.75      46.13 BRNZ   
 36 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR                49.46      47.24 BRNZ   
 36 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 45.86      47.24 BRNZ   
 38 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 47.81      47.79 BRNZ   
 39 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 48.58      48.03 BRNZ   
 40 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR          52.86      50.98 BRNZ   
 41 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 56.87      51.58 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          51.96         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR                 44.55         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
              1:22.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR               1:22.11    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.18 (41.01)                                        
  2 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:23.80    1:18.49 SILV   
                  38.59     1:18.49 (39.90)                                        
  3 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:22.55    1:18.63 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.63 (40.50)                                        
  4 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.93    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.21 (41.90)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:23.43    1:20.31 SILV   
  6 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:23.86    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.77     1:20.54 (41.77)                                        
  7 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.15 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.15 (42.05)                                        
  8 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:26.43    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.18 (42.78)                                        
  9 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:24.39    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.28 (43.14)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:23.58    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.40 (42.37)                                        
 11 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:21.92 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.92 (42.82)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:22.38    1:22.18 BRNZ   
                  40.01     1:22.18 (42.17)                                        
  2 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:30.29    1:22.61 BRNZ   
                  39.67     1:22.61 (42.94)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:22.78 BRNZ   
                  39.95     1:22.78 (42.83)                                        
  4 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:23.17 BRNZ   
                  40.58     1:23.17 (42.59)                                        
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.93    1:23.20 BRNZ   
                  40.52     1:23.20 (42.68)                                        
  6 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:25.74    1:23.45 BRNZ   
                  41.35     1:23.45 (42.10)                                        
  7 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:28.35    1:23.51 BRNZ   
                  40.32     1:23.51 (43.19)                                        
  8 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:24.50    1:23.74 BRNZ   
                  40.23     1:23.74 (43.51)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:24.70    1:23.77 BRNZ   
                  40.56     1:23.77 (43.21)                                        
 10 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:23.91 BRNZ   
                  41.29     1:23.91 (42.62)                                        
 11 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:25.32    1:24.05 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:24.05 (42.03)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.04    1:24.20 BRNZ   
                  41.03     1:24.20 (43.17)                                        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.49    1:24.50 BRNZ   
                  40.74     1:24.50 (43.76)                                        
 14 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:28.14    1:24.80 BRNZ   
                  40.90     1:24.80 (43.90)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:25.02 BRNZ   
                  41.02     1:25.02 (44.00)                                        
 16 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:27.24    1:25.08 BRNZ   
                  41.01     1:25.08 (44.07)                                        
 17 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.37    1:25.12 BRNZ   
                  42.63     1:25.12 (42.49)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:25.94 BRNZ   
 19 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:34.55    1:26.18 BRNZ   
                  41.80     1:26.18 (44.38)                                        
 20 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:25.71    1:26.37 BRNZ   
                  41.43     1:26.37 (44.94)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:28.46    1:26.76 BRNZ   
                  41.75     1:26.76 (45.01)                                        
 22 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:27.81 BRNZ   
                  42.74     1:27.81 (45.07)                                        
 23 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:40.96    1:28.21 BRNZ   
                  41.33     1:28.21 (46.88)                                        
 24 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              1:31.16    1:28.49 BRNZ   
                  43.57     1:28.49 (44.92)                                        
 25 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:28.57 BRNZ   
                  42.19     1:28.57 (46.38)                                        
 26 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:32.48    1:28.93 BRNZ   
                  43.61     1:28.93 (45.32)                                        
 27 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:36.52    1:30.01 BRNZ   
 28 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:33.59    1:30.14 BRNZ   
                  43.40     1:30.14 (46.74)                                        
 29 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:33.20    1:30.19 BRNZ   
                  43.68     1:30.19 (46.51)                                        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:33.25    1:31.54 BRNZ   
 31 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.43    1:31.66 BRNZ   
                  43.95     1:31.66 (47.71)                                        
 32 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:32.47 BRNZ   
 33 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:36.96    1:33.25 BRNZ   
                  43.74     1:33.25 (49.51)                                        
 34 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:34.34    1:34.44 BRNZ   
                  44.22     1:34.44 (50.22)                                        
 35 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR               1:38.13    1:38.60 BRNZ   
 36 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:41.98    1:38.99 BRNZ   
 37 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:46.12    1:40.83 BRNZ   
 38 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:52.60    1:42.36 BRNZ   
                                  49.64 ( )     1:42.36 (52.72)                    
 39 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.41    1:47.44 BRNZ   
 40 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR           2:07.88    1:50.19 BRNZ   
                                  52.72 ( )     1:50.19 (57.47)                    
 41 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:01.77 BRNZ   
                                  55.34 ( )   2:01.77 (1:06.43)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR               1:41.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.16          DQ (50.46)                                        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR               1:45.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.92         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:56.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              2:56.02    2:26.26 JO     
                  33.20     1:10.00 (36.80)     1:48.13 (38.13)     2:26.26 (38.13)
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:56.48    2:39.53 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.86 (40.51)     1:59.16 (41.30)     2:39.53 (40.37)
  2 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              3:00.03    2:41.63 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.84 (41.55)     2:02.45 (42.61)     2:41.63 (39.18)
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:57.59    2:41.79 SILV   
                  39.73     1:20.90 (41.17)     2:02.20 (41.30)     2:41.79 (39.59)
  4 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              2:58.68    2:48.89 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.08 (41.81)     2:03.96 (43.88)     2:48.89 (44.93)
  5 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              3:02.23    2:50.09 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.52 (43.39)   2:50.09 (1:27.57)                    
  6 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.00    2:51.90 SILV   
  7 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.30    2:54.07 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.74 (44.55)     2:10.24 (44.50)     2:54.07 (43.83)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:05.54    2:56.47 BRNZ   
                  39.53     1:24.69 (45.16)   2:56.47 (1:31.78)                    
  2 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.35    2:56.58 BRNZ   
                  40.27     1:24.44 (44.17)   2:56.58 (1:32.14)                    
  3 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.54    2:58.94 BRNZ   
  4 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:59.81 BRNZ   
                  42.45     1:28.11 (45.66)     2:15.22 (47.11)     2:59.81 (44.59)
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.00    3:01.38 BRNZ   
                  41.43     1:27.83 (46.40)   3:01.38 (1:33.55)                    
  6 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.78    3:03.84 BRNZ   
                  43.36     1:31.65 (48.29)   3:03.84 (1:32.19)                    
  7 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.75    3:05.56 BRNZ   
                  44.86     1:31.59 (46.73)   3:05.56 (1:33.97)                    
  8 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:13.55    3:07.01 BRNZ   
                  42.05     1:29.07 (47.02)     2:17.02 (47.95)     3:07.01 (49.99)
  9 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:26.74    3:15.56 BRNZ   
                  45.42     1:35.74 (50.32)     2:26.94 (51.20)     3:15.56 (48.62)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:36.59    3:15.63 BRNZ   
                  42.41                                                 3:06.96 ( )
         3:15.63 (8.67)                                                            
 11 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:25.38    3:16.10 BRNZ   
                  44.31     1:34.48 (50.17)     2:26.59 (52.11)     3:16.10 (49.51)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:12.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.17     1:21.07 (41.90)     2:06.33 (45.26)          DQ (43.22)
 -- Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              2:56.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.33     1:16.99 (40.66)     1:58.16 (41.17)          DQ (39.90)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 Swim fast RJ 

 We are so proud of you.

                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
                42.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR                44.66      38.18 SILV   
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR                46.41      40.48 SILV   
  3 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR                43.43      40.90 SILV   
  4 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR              49.21      41.98 SILV   
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR                44.14      42.62 SILV   
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                46.78      42.67 SILV   
  7 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              43.30      42.70 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                43.02      43.52 BRNZ   
  2 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR                 44.18      44.15 BRNZ   
  3 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              44.91      44.19 BRNZ   
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      44.36 BRNZ   
  5 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 45.78      44.40 BRNZ   
  6 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                44.18      44.66 BRNZ   
  7 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                44.28      44.78 BRNZ   
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR                 45.99      44.83 BRNZ   
  9 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR             44.07      44.86 BRNZ   
 10 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR              43.72      44.95 BRNZ   
 11 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                47.30      45.29 BRNZ   
 12 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR                50.21      45.37 BRNZ   
 13 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR                44.78      45.43 BRNZ   
 13 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR                 43.00      45.43 BRNZ   
 15 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.14      45.66 BRNZ   
 16 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              45.96      45.72 BRNZ   
 17 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          48.78      45.81 BRNZ   
 18 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.56      45.88 BRNZ   
 19 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 44.03      46.02 BRNZ   
 20 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR             46.00      46.25 BRNZ   
 21 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR                43.80      46.37 BRNZ   
 22 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 46.44      46.39 BRNZ   
 23 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                43.97      46.69 BRNZ   
 24 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.20      46.87 BRNZ   
 25 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 49.93      47.05 BRNZ   
 26 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.43      47.12 BRNZ   
 27 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR              47.58      47.21 BRNZ   
 28 Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR                49.73      48.07 BRNZ   
 29 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                48.11      48.18 BRNZ   
 30 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR                 52.17      48.49 BRNZ   
 31 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.07      48.50 BRNZ   
 32 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                49.60      48.57 BRNZ   
 33 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                49.04      48.69 BRNZ   
 34 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                50.10      49.21 BRNZ   
 35 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          49.85      49.24 BRNZ   
 36 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.37      49.46 BRNZ   
 37 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                56.72      49.84 BRNZ   
 38 Maslov, Francesca         12 CFB-MR                 52.82      50.10 BRNZ   
 39 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              55.05      50.29 BRNZ   
 40 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              51.09      50.34 BRNZ   
 41 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.61      50.35 BRNZ   
 42 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              47.93      50.44 BRNZ   
 43 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR                47.60      50.49 BRNZ   
 44 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR                 53.83      51.43 BRNZ   
 45 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR             49.55      51.76 BRNZ   
 46 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 53.91      53.61 BRNZ   
 47 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR                 56.06      54.37 BRNZ   
 48 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:10.16      54.42 BRNZ   
 49 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR                    NT      54.79 BRNZ   
 50 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR                 53.82      55.13 BRNZ   
 51 Boyle, Kaitlyn M          12 NBS-MR                 59.36      56.29 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              50.94         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 50.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
              1:31.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:28.97 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.97 (46.77)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:33.55    1:31.88 BRNZ   
                  43.72     1:31.88 (48.16)                                        
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.30    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  44.52     1:33.17 (48.65)                                        
  3 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:33.56    1:33.30 BRNZ   
                  43.16     1:33.30 (50.14)                                        
  4 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR               1:36.15    1:33.49 BRNZ   
                  44.10     1:33.49 (49.39)                                        
  5 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:43.98    1:33.56 BRNZ   
                  43.41     1:33.56 (50.15)                                        
  6 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:37.17    1:33.64 BRNZ   
                  45.58     1:33.64 (48.06)                                        
  7 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:43.11    1:34.12 BRNZ   
                  45.56     1:34.12 (48.56)                                        
  8 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:38.75    1:34.46 BRNZ   
                  45.48     1:34.46 (48.98)                                        
  9 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:37.38    1:35.24 BRNZ   
                  45.19     1:35.24 (50.05)                                        
 10 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR               1:38.83    1:35.46 BRNZ   
                  45.05     1:35.46 (50.41)                                        
 11 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:37.59    1:35.87 BRNZ   
                  45.65     1:35.87 (50.22)                                        
 12 Cioffi, Chenoa C          11 Empire-MR            1:35.61    1:36.12 BRNZ   
                  44.91     1:36.12 (51.21)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:34.70    1:36.23 BRNZ   
                  45.27     1:36.23 (50.96)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              1:41.27    1:36.35 BRNZ   
                  45.75     1:36.35 (50.60)                                        
 15 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR               1:39.33    1:36.50 BRNZ   
                  46.69     1:36.50 (49.81)                                        
 16 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:36.60    1:36.62 BRNZ   
                  45.45     1:36.62 (51.17)                                        
 17 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:36.93 BRNZ   
                  45.89     1:36.93 (51.04)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.61    1:37.11 BRNZ   
                  47.47     1:37.11 (49.64)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR            1:41.71    1:37.45 BRNZ   
                  46.34     1:37.45 (51.11)                                        
 20 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              1:37.56    1:38.06 BRNZ   
                  45.84     1:38.06 (52.22)                                        
 21 Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:42.21    1:38.13 BRNZ   
                  46.21     1:38.13 (51.92)                                        
 22 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.00    1:38.25 BRNZ   
                  46.93     1:38.25 (51.32)                                        
 23 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.43    1:38.41 BRNZ   
                  45.63     1:38.41 (52.78)                                        
 24 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:37.30    1:38.56 BRNZ   
                  46.96     1:38.56 (51.60)                                        
 25 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.00    1:39.53 BRNZ   
                  46.47     1:39.53 (53.06)                                        
 26 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:38.85    1:39.55 BRNZ   
                  47.30     1:39.55 (52.25)                                        
 27 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:40.20 BRNZ   
                  47.79     1:40.20 (52.41)                                        
 28 Weaver, Maggie M          12 GAEL-MR              1:37.19    1:41.21 BRNZ   
                  47.22     1:41.21 (53.99)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:38.21    1:41.39 BRNZ   
                  48.37     1:41.39 (53.02)                                        
 30 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.79    1:41.60 BRNZ   
                  48.21     1:41.60 (53.39)                                        
 31 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.88    1:42.17 BRNZ   
                  49.16     1:42.17 (53.01)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:47.21    1:43.04 BRNZ   
                  48.17     1:43.04 (54.87)                                        
 33 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:53.65    1:44.41 BRNZ   
                  49.84     1:44.41 (54.57)                                        
 34 Cohen, Hannah G           11 CFB-MR               1:50.32    1:44.45 BRNZ   
                  48.66     1:44.45 (55.79)                                        
 35 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:44.58 BRNZ   
                  49.00     1:44.58 (55.58)                                        
 36 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:45.40 BRNZ   
                  50.56     1:45.40 (54.84)                                        
 37 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              1:41.04    1:45.48 BRNZ   
                  48.32     1:45.48 (57.16)                                        
 38 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:48.51    1:45.89 BRNZ   
                  48.51     1:45.89 (57.38)                                        
 39 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:45.37    1:46.06 BRNZ   
                  50.73     1:46.06 (55.33)                                        
 40 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR            1:41.55    1:46.19 BRNZ   
                  50.97     1:46.19 (55.22)                                        
 41 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR            1:46.46    1:46.47 BRNZ   
 42 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:47.19 BRNZ   
                  50.72     1:47.19 (56.47)                                        
 43 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.08    1:47.95 BRNZ   
                  50.72     1:47.95 (57.23)                                        
 44 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:52.30    1:50.62 BRNZ   
                  52.49     1:50.62 (58.13)                                        
 45 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:58.50    1:50.97 BRNZ   
                  52.38     1:50.97 (58.59)                                        
 46 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR           2:04.12    1:51.29 BRNZ   
                  52.02     1:51.29 (59.27)                                        
 47 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR              1:49.47    1:52.80 BRNZ   
                  54.69     1:52.80 (58.11)                                        
 48 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:52.95    1:53.26 BRNZ   
                  52.29   1:53.26 (1:00.97)                                        
 49 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR               1:47.10    2:00.38 BRNZ   
                  56.03   2:00.38 (1:04.35)                                        
 50 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              2:15.34    2:01.65 BRNZ   
                  56.19   2:01.65 (1:05.46)                                        
 51 Gilhooly, Paige K         11 SSL-MR               1:58.68    2:05.55 BRNZ   
                  58.28   2:05.55 (1:07.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:37.94         DQ        
      False start
                  46.14          DQ (53.26)                                        
 -- Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR           2:09.94         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:01.64        DQ (1:04.31)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:40.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  46.80          DQ (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
              3:16.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              3:21.58    3:00.70 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.39 (46.74)     2:15.81 (48.42)     3:00.70 (44.89)
  2 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           3:16.01    3:04.51 SILV   
                  41.30     1:27.50 (46.20)     2:15.53 (48.03)     3:04.51 (48.98)
  3 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.34    3:05.48 SILV   
                  42.02     1:28.83 (46.81)     2:18.14 (49.31)     3:05.48 (47.34)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              3:20.55    3:06.11 SILV   
                  42.24     1:30.29 (48.05)     2:19.52 (49.23)     3:06.11 (46.59)
  5 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:18.63    3:06.53 SILV   
                  41.20     1:29.00 (47.80)     2:18.00 (49.00)     3:06.53 (48.53)
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              3:16.12    3:09.11 SILV   
                  41.54     1:30.69 (49.15)     2:20.96 (50.27)     3:09.11 (48.15)
  7 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:10.61 SILV   
                  43.73     1:32.13 (48.40)     2:21.60 (49.47)     3:10.61 (49.01)
  8 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              3:16.99    3:11.84 SILV   
                  42.80     1:31.66 (48.86)     2:22.55 (50.89)     3:11.84 (49.29)
  9 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              3:33.33    3:13.51 SILV   
                  43.30     1:32.48 (49.18)     2:24.42 (51.94)     3:13.51 (49.09)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.89    3:18.74 BRNZ   
                  44.99     1:36.04 (51.05)     2:28.36 (52.32)     3:18.74 (50.38)
  2 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              3:27.87    3:19.79 BRNZ   
                  44.89     1:35.34 (50.45)     2:28.07 (52.73)     3:19.79 (51.72)
  3 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:30.59    3:20.12 BRNZ   
                  45.39     1:38.35 (52.96)     2:30.78 (52.43)     3:20.12 (49.34)
  4 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.43    3:21.39 BRNZ   
                  47.76     1:40.14 (52.38)     2:30.91 (50.77)     3:21.39 (50.48)
  5 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR            3:22.49    3:22.74 BRNZ   
                  46.46     1:37.75 (51.29)     2:30.68 (52.93)     3:22.74 (52.06)
  6 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              3:39.59    3:23.54 BRNZ   
                  46.79     1:40.05 (53.26)     2:31.92 (51.87)     3:23.54 (51.62)
  7 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:24.67    3:24.33 BRNZ   
                  46.34     1:41.76 (55.42)     2:37.93 (56.17)     3:24.33 (46.40)
  8 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              3:22.59    3:26.17 BRNZ   
                  45.87     1:39.36 (53.49)     2:33.27 (53.91)     3:26.17 (52.90)
  9 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:35.70    3:30.10 BRNZ   
                  49.00     1:42.61 (53.61)     2:37.65 (55.04)     3:30.10 (52.45)
 10 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:31.92 BRNZ   
                  47.88     1:41.93 (54.05)     2:37.16 (55.23)     3:31.92 (54.76)
 11 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:33.96 BRNZ   
                  50.43     1:45.15 (54.72)     2:40.28 (55.13)     3:33.96 (53.68)
 12 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:46.33    3:45.72 BRNZ   
                  49.82     1:47.46 (57.64)   2:47.87 (1:00.41)     3:45.72 (57.85)
 13 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:53.06    3:47.79 BRNZ   
                  50.89     1:49.56 (58.67)     2:47.62 (58.06)   3:47.79 (1:00.17)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
                35.70  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Maddy M        12 Empire-MR              39.36      34.74 SILV   
  2 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 35.80      34.76 SILV   
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                35.95      35.14 SILV   
  4 Leopizzi, Michela N       11 Empire-MR              35.77      35.57 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                37.27      35.77 BRNZ   
  2 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                39.05      35.82 BRNZ   
  3 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                37.65      35.87 BRNZ   
  4 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR             36.32      35.97 BRNZ   
  5 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                 37.62      36.21 BRNZ   
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.69      36.34 BRNZ   
  7 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                38.66      36.41 BRNZ   
  8 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             40.26      36.57 BRNZ   
  9 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.05      36.69 BRNZ   
 10 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR          37.33      37.46 BRNZ   
 11 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR                 37.75      37.82 BRNZ   
 12 Provenzano, Caroline G    11 GAEL-MR                48.16      37.86 BRNZ   
 13 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR              37.35      37.90 BRNZ   
 14 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR              38.97      37.93 BRNZ   
 15 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                 40.47      37.97 BRNZ   
 16 Marrone, Samantha R       12 WSSC-MR                41.46      38.30 BRNZ   
 17 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      38.35 BRNZ   
 18 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR                 39.48      38.39 BRNZ   
 19 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR                39.29      38.52 BRNZ   
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      39.13 BRNZ   
 21 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR             38.63      39.16 BRNZ   
 22 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR                39.65      39.33 BRNZ   
 23 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR                 38.48      39.56 BRNZ   
 24 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR                40.14      39.66 BRNZ   
 25 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                39.77      39.97 BRNZ   
 26 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR                40.71      40.12 BRNZ   
 27 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR              39.85      40.18 BRNZ   
 28 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR                43.67      40.24 BRNZ   
 29 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR                42.53      40.38 BRNZ   
 30 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.76      40.94 BRNZ   
 31 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR              41.76      41.38 BRNZ   
 32 Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.70      41.58 BRNZ   
 33 Hammond, Victoria R       12 Barracudas-MR          41.07      41.71 BRNZ   
 34 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR              41.16      41.99 BRNZ   
 35 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.20      43.01 BRNZ   
 36 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR                40.25      43.07 BRNZ   
 37 Coen, Jenn                12 Empire-MR              43.30      44.74 BRNZ   
 38 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR                45.67      45.22 BRNZ   
 39 Signore, Maia A           12 SSL-MR                 38.55      45.23 BRNZ   
 40 Driesen, Bella            11 SMC-MR                 44.31      45.32 BRNZ   
 41 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR                 44.59      46.84 BRNZ   
 42 Antman, Julieta M         11 PATS-MR                41.57      46.91 BRNZ   
 43 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                48.64      47.01 BRNZ   
 44 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR          51.55      48.14 BRNZ   
 45 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR          47.72      48.61 BRNZ   
 46 Perez, Kate A             12 NBS-MR                 41.72      49.72 BRNZ   
 47 Schaarschuch, Molly C     12 SSL-MR                 46.30      50.12 BRNZ   
 48 Swerdlow, Julia C         11 Middies-MR             50.00      50.38 BRNZ   
 49 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR                 47.19      50.44 BRNZ   
 50 Van Law, Dylan A          11 Empire-MR              50.92      51.92 BRNZ   
 51 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR                55.59      53.28 BRNZ   
 52 Andrade, Amanda N         12 Middies-MR           1:00.00      57.51 BRNZ   
 53 Bulfamante, Anna C        11 Middies-MR           1:10.00      58.02 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              1:00.63         NS        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E          11 SSL-MR                 46.35         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
              1:26.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              1:26.21    1:12.87 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.87 (40.07)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victoria      12 SMC-MR               1:46.55    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.81 (40.33)                                        
  3 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.72    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.84     1:22.20 (43.36)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Phoebe H      12 Empire-MR            1:36.43    1:24.36 SILV   
                  39.66     1:24.36 (44.70)                                        
  5 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:39.11    1:25.24 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.24 (45.78)                                        
  6 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:27.30    1:25.48 SILV   
                  37.82     1:25.48 (47.66)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               11 FAST-MR              1:33.10    1:25.49 SILV   
                  42.52     1:25.49 (42.97)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.42    1:25.89 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.89 (46.16)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Park, Alicia J            11 COND-MR              1:30.97    1:27.82 BRNZ   
                  40.05     1:27.82 (47.77)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.01    1:28.31 BRNZ   
                  41.39     1:28.31 (46.92)                                        
  3 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:32.42    1:28.58 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:28.58 (48.04)                                        
  4 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:30.32    1:29.92 BRNZ   
                  41.73     1:29.92 (48.19)                                        
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.19    1:30.45 BRNZ   
                  41.77     1:30.45 (48.68)                                        
  6 Paz, Cristina             11 Empire-MR            1:29.60    1:31.34 BRNZ   
                  42.04     1:31.34 (49.30)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:28.55    1:31.74 BRNZ   
                  40.47     1:31.74 (51.27)                                        
  8 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:31.93 BRNZ   
                  41.73     1:31.93 (50.20)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:38.56    1:33.18 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:33.18 (49.64)                                        
 10 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.43    1:35.26 BRNZ   
                  43.91     1:35.26 (51.35)                                        
 11 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.42    1:35.54 BRNZ   
                  43.62     1:35.54 (51.92)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:46.00    1:36.22 BRNZ   
                  42.84     1:36.22 (53.38)                                        
 13 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:42.82    1:42.92 BRNZ   
                  48.38     1:42.92 (54.54)                                        
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:39.57    1:43.14 BRNZ   
                  48.55     1:43.14 (54.59)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:48.91    1:43.67 BRNZ   
                  44.52     1:43.67 (59.15)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           11 CFJV-MR              1:55.93    1:44.66 BRNZ   
                  44.12   1:44.66 (1:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:56.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:57.11    2:33.51 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.91 (39.34)     1:53.30 (40.39)     2:33.51 (40.21)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.90    2:34.75 JO     
                  32.38     1:10.57 (38.19)     1:53.78 (43.21)     2:34.75 (40.97)
  3 Quezada, Fuego V          11 PATS-MR              3:09.49    2:39.32 JO     
                  32.83     1:14.01 (41.18)   2:39.32 (1:25.31)                    
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              3:01.55    2:49.41 SILV   
                  35.06     1:19.03 (43.97)     2:05.25 (46.22)     2:49.41 (44.16)
  2 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:56.01    2:51.25 SILV   
                  33.84     1:17.54 (43.70)     2:05.60 (48.06)     2:51.25 (45.65)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        12 COND-MR              3:04.85    2:54.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:20.82 (44.71)     2:08.16 (47.34)     2:54.19 (46.03)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:16.31    3:04.09 BRNZ   
                  37.50     1:25.19 (47.69)     2:17.64 (52.45)     3:04.09 (46.45)
  2 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              2:56.15    3:08.08 BRNZ   
                  38.44     1:27.70 (49.26)     2:19.48 (51.78)     3:08.08 (48.60)
  3 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.47    3:10.33 BRNZ   
                  37.61     1:22.66 (45.05)     2:16.02 (53.36)     3:10.33 (54.31)
  4 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    3:15.73 BRNZ   
                  38.90     1:26.49 (47.59)     2:19.84 (53.35)     3:15.73 (55.89)
  5 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:25.97 BRNZ   
                  42.26     1:33.27 (51.01)     2:29.68 (56.41)     3:25.97 (56.29)
  6 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    3:31.88 BRNZ   
                  45.77     1:40.14 (54.37)     2:37.37 (57.23)     3:31.88 (54.51)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
              1:18.70  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         11 PATS-MR              1:25.09    1:10.34 JO     
                  31.37     1:10.34 (38.97)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           11 PATS-MR              1:19.59    1:14.66 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.66 (40.69)                                        
  2 Holman, Josephine M       11 PATS-MR              1:19.13    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.25 (40.30)                                        
  3 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              1:20.11    1:16.12 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.12 (41.81)                                        
  4 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.38    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.91     1:16.48 (39.57)                                        
  5 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         12 WSSC-MR              1:19.27    1:16.62 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.62 (41.35)                                        
  6 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:18.74    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.06 (40.29)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.44    1:17.55 SILV   
                  35.91     1:17.55 (41.64)                                        
  8 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR               1:19.82    1:18.50 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.50 (42.19)                                        
  9 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:20.32    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.57 (41.41)                                        
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.24    1:18.60 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.60 (42.68)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.84    1:18.72 BRNZ   
                  35.32     1:18.72 (43.40)                                        
  2 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.02 BRNZ   
                  35.55     1:19.02 (43.47)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Grace           11 SMC-MR               1:20.24    1:19.28 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:19.28 (41.69)                                        
  4 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:19.57 BRNZ   
                  37.17     1:19.57 (42.40)                                        
  5 Trubiano, Alexa R         11 SSL-MR               1:25.38    1:20.13 BRNZ   
                  36.51     1:20.13 (43.62)                                        
  6 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              1:25.82    1:20.14 BRNZ   
                  38.17     1:20.14 (41.97)                                        
  7 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.60    1:20.48 BRNZ   
                  38.13     1:20.48 (42.35)                                        
  8 Tillmann, Valentina L     11 Empire-MR            1:32.45    1:20.51 BRNZ   
                  37.49     1:20.51 (43.02)                                        
  9 Lerner, Charlotte         11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:20.58 BRNZ   
                  35.86     1:20.58 (44.72)                                        
 10 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.47    1:20.64 BRNZ   
                  37.41     1:20.64 (43.23)                                        
 11 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:20.70 BRNZ   
                  37.93     1:20.70 (42.77)                                        
 12 Patterson, Erin M         12 Middies-MR           1:23.52    1:20.76 BRNZ   
                  38.25     1:20.76 (42.51)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:21.27 BRNZ   
                  37.26     1:21.27 (44.01)                                        
 14 Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               1:22.07    1:21.73 BRNZ   
                  37.12     1:21.73 (44.61)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.84    1:22.32 BRNZ   
                  38.24     1:22.32 (44.08)                                        
 16 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.44    1:22.59 BRNZ   
                  36.37     1:22.59 (46.22)                                        
 17 Kelly, Christi M          12 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:22.93 BRNZ   
                  39.44     1:22.93 (43.49)                                        
 18 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.52    1:24.39 BRNZ   
                  38.62     1:24.39 (45.77)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella I      11 COND-MR              1:24.01    1:24.48 BRNZ   
                  38.62     1:24.48 (45.86)                                        
 20 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              1:31.19    1:24.57 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:24.57 (46.98)                                        
 21 Reede, Sydney A           11 CSD-MR               1:27.72    1:25.08 BRNZ   
                  36.57     1:25.08 (48.51)                                        
 22 Mugno, Elena R            11 Empire-MR            1:29.04    1:25.22 BRNZ   
                  39.87     1:25.22 (45.35)                                        
 23 Filardi, Lauren E         11 Empire-MR            1:24.30    1:25.37 BRNZ   
                  41.07     1:25.37 (44.30)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Alyssa Belle B  11 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:25.39 BRNZ   
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)                                        
 25 Wu, Katherine A           11 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:26.12 BRNZ   
                  38.95     1:26.12 (47.17)                                        
 26 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.54    1:26.24 BRNZ   
                  39.80     1:26.24 (46.44)                                        
 27 Wolter, Erin P            11 Empire-MR            1:31.72    1:26.90 BRNZ   
                  40.10     1:26.90 (46.80)                                        
 28 Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              1:29.77    1:28.14 BRNZ   
                  40.83     1:28.14 (47.31)                                        
 29 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.48    1:28.18 BRNZ   
                  40.05     1:28.18 (48.13)                                        
 30 Rivera, Anna C            12 PATS-MR              1:31.49    1:28.62 BRNZ   
                  41.16     1:28.62 (47.46)                                        
 31 Lopez, Iliana L           11 NBS-MR               1:35.67    1:28.64 BRNZ   
                  40.35     1:28.64 (48.29)                                        
 32 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:34.51    1:29.42 BRNZ   
                  41.39     1:29.42 (48.03)                                        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:30.54 BRNZ   
                  43.49     1:30.54 (47.05)                                        
 34 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:31.59    1:30.62 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:30.62 (47.91)                                        
 35 Beckford, Tiffany I       11 Barracudas-MR        1:46.88    1:31.08 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:31.08 (47.54)                                        
 36 Forbes, Jamie E           11 NBS-MR               1:28.78    1:31.54 BRNZ   
                  42.69     1:31.54 (48.85)                                        
 37 Piacentino, Isabella      11 SMC-MR               1:32.18    1:32.08 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:32.08 (48.77)                                        
 38 Brattoli, Ava I           11 Empire-MR            1:41.78    1:34.18 BRNZ   
                  45.16     1:34.18 (49.02)                                        
 39 Ebner, Jessica M          11 Marlins-MR           1:34.61    1:35.36 BRNZ   
                  43.60     1:35.36 (51.76)                                        
 40 Minuta, Isabella C        11 NBS-MR               1:42.24    1:38.92 BRNZ   
                  46.54     1:38.92 (52.38)                                        
 41 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              1:53.18    1:39.53 BRNZ   
                  46.55     1:39.53 (52.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:27.51         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.48          DQ (40.92)                                        
 -- Morel, Emily              11 COND-MR              1:41.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Bourkab, Jordan W         12 COND-MR              1:26.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  37.60          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
              2:48.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              2:49.60    2:46.84 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              2:51.34    2:48.16 BRNZ   
  2 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.33    2:50.09 BRNZ   
  3 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.14    2:52.00 BRNZ   
  4 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              2:56.53    2:54.18 BRNZ   
  5 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.60    2:55.99 BRNZ   
                  42.84     1:29.59 (46.75)     2:20.72 (51.13)     2:55.99 (35.27)
  6 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:04.22    2:57.57 BRNZ   
                  42.75     1:25.21 (42.46)     2:19.70 (54.49)     2:57.57 (37.87)
  7 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:04.25    2:58.10 BRNZ   
                  38.71     1:21.98 (43.27)     2:19.02 (57.04)     2:58.10 (39.08)
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.37    2:59.09 BRNZ   
                  39.54     1:24.80 (45.26)     2:20.64 (55.84)     2:59.09 (38.45)
  9 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.26    2:59.78 BRNZ   
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           11 PATS-MR              3:42.26    3:02.05 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:27.07 (49.73)     2:19.75 (52.68)     3:02.05 (42.30)
 10 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:02.54    3:02.05 BRNZ   
                  40.46     1:25.37 (44.91)     2:21.25 (55.88)     3:02.05 (40.80)
 12 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.26    3:02.71 BRNZ   
                  42.76     1:26.92 (44.16)     2:23.00 (56.08)     3:02.71 (39.71)
 13 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:12.10    3:03.53 BRNZ   
                  44.17     1:29.74 (45.57)     2:20.54 (50.80)     3:03.53 (42.99)
 14 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           2:55.22    3:04.31 BRNZ   
 15 Benfante, Alexis T        11 CFJV-MR              3:05.74    3:05.07 BRNZ   
                  41.87     1:26.84 (44.97)     2:22.75 (55.91)     3:05.07 (42.32)
 16 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.93    3:06.12 BRNZ   
                  41.13     1:31.03 (49.90)     2:23.83 (52.80)     3:06.12 (42.29)
 17 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:14.97    3:13.86 BRNZ   
                  37.69     1:26.82 (49.13)   2:34.10 (1:07.28)     3:13.86 (39.76)
 18 McClay, Catherine         12 CFJV-MR              3:26.03    3:18.56 BRNZ   
                  50.26     1:40.21 (49.95)     2:36.95 (56.74)     3:18.56 (41.61)
 19 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:18.78    3:18.92 BRNZ   
                  45.21     1:37.74 (52.53)     2:33.70 (55.96)     3:18.92 (45.22)
 20 Signorile, Jenna          11 CFJV-MR              3:54.37    3:28.83 BRNZ   
                  49.78     1:42.56 (52.78)     2:41.37 (58.81)     3:28.83 (47.46)
 21 Kochek, Carolyn R         12 PATS-MR              2:52.08    3:42.22 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fourie, Arisa             12 COND-MR              3:21.96        XDQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  41.68     1:29.15 (47.47)     2:26.85 (57.70)          DQ (45.54)
 -- Pastor, Selena *          12 CSD-MR               2:57.63         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Clancey, Rachel           11 CFJV-MR              3:13.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ruhl, Sophie A            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sanchez, Samantha         11 CFJV-MR              3:01.27        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  44.36     1:29.77 (45.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
                28.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR                29.26      28.56 SILV   
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR                28.81      28.66 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR                29.05      28.88 BRNZ   
  2 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR                29.57      29.00 BRNZ   
  3 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      29.04 BRNZ   
  4 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR             29.33      29.37 BRNZ   
  5 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR                29.67      29.63 BRNZ   
  6 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR                31.09      29.66 BRNZ   
  7 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR                29.44      29.73 BRNZ   
  8 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      29.77 BRNZ   
  9 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR             30.65      30.04 BRNZ   
 10 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.66      30.10 BRNZ   
 11 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR                30.18      30.25 BRNZ   
 12 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR              30.53      30.47 BRNZ   
 13 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR                30.67      30.63 BRNZ   
 14 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR                30.93      30.88 BRNZ   
 15 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.12      31.33 BRNZ   
 16 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR             32.11      31.58 BRNZ   
 17 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR              32.14      31.63 BRNZ   
 18 DeCarlo, Sam W            13 Empire-MR              31.75      32.09 BRNZ   
 19 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR                31.48      32.15 BRNZ   
 20 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR                31.55      32.34 BRNZ   
 21 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR                 32.45      32.66 BRNZ   
 21 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR                32.02      32.66 BRNZ   
 23 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR                32.79      32.80 BRNZ   
 24 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR              32.01      33.03 BRNZ   
 25 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR                32.07      33.34 BRNZ   
 26 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR                33.31      33.35 BRNZ   
 27 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR              32.39      33.43 BRNZ   
 28 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR                33.07      33.53 BRNZ   
 29 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR                36.38      33.67 BRNZ   
 30 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR             33.83      33.80 BRNZ   
 31 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR                32.77      33.96 BRNZ   
 32 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.64      34.09 BRNZ   
 33 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                34.24      34.17 BRNZ   
 34 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR             33.89      34.79 BRNZ   
 35 Coughlin, Mychala M       13 GAEL-MR                35.15      35.00 BRNZ   
 36 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR                34.41      35.69 BRNZ   
 37 Penha, Sachi C            13 FAST-MR                34.01      36.26 BRNZ   
 38 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                34.66      37.25 BRNZ   
 39 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR                41.15      38.80 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:03.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:03.27    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.57     1:02.41 (31.84)                                        
  2 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:03.83    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.94 (32.77)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.85    1:03.63 BRNZ   
                  30.75     1:03.63 (32.88)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:03.78 BRNZ   
                  30.32     1:03.78 (33.46)                                        
  3 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.05 BRNZ   
  4 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:04.10    1:04.24 BRNZ   
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)                                        
  5 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:03.33    1:05.10 BRNZ   
                  31.15     1:05.10 (33.95)                                        
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.67    1:05.68 BRNZ   
                  31.83     1:05.68 (33.85)                                        
  7 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:08.09    1:05.84 BRNZ   
                  31.56     1:05.84 (34.28)                                        
  8 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:05.85 BRNZ   
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:05.32    1:05.92 BRNZ   
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)                                        
 10 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:03.68    1:06.16 BRNZ   
                  31.77     1:06.16 (34.39)                                        
 11 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:09.85    1:06.30 BRNZ   
                  32.39     1:06.30 (33.91)                                        
 12 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              1:07.35    1:06.36 BRNZ   
                  30.89     1:06.36 (35.47)                                        
 13 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:10.44    1:06.51 BRNZ   
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.01    1:06.70 BRNZ   
                  32.45     1:06.70 (34.25)                                        
 15 Dubick, Allison H         13 CSD-MR               1:08.79    1:07.01 BRNZ   
                  30.60     1:07.01 (36.41)                                        
 16 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               1:05.86    1:07.07 BRNZ   
                  32.48     1:07.07 (34.59)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              1:07.60    1:07.42 BRNZ   
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)                                        
 18 Stanisz, Weronika H       14 Marlins-MR           1:08.43    1:08.02 BRNZ   
                  32.81     1:08.02 (35.21)                                        
 19 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:07.90    1:08.16 BRNZ   
                  32.27     1:08.16 (35.89)                                        
 20 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:08.23 BRNZ   
                  32.94     1:08.23 (35.29)                                        
 21 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.06    1:08.73 BRNZ   
                  32.84     1:08.73 (35.89)                                        
 22 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.67    1:08.76 BRNZ   
                  32.86     1:08.76 (35.90)                                        
 23 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:09.14    1:09.44 BRNZ   
                  33.13     1:09.44 (36.31)                                        
 24 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:10.76    1:10.12 BRNZ   
                  33.70     1:10.12 (36.42)                                        
 25 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               1:11.70    1:10.98 BRNZ   
                  33.68     1:10.98 (37.30)                                        
 26 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:09.21    1:11.18 BRNZ   
                  33.92     1:11.18 (37.26)                                        
 27 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               1:10.03    1:11.44 BRNZ   
                  34.12     1:11.44 (37.32)                                        
 28 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:11.45 BRNZ   
                  34.30     1:11.45 (37.15)                                        
 29 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              1:11.99    1:12.07 BRNZ   
                  34.90     1:12.07 (37.17)                                        
 30 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:12.25 BRNZ   
                  34.22     1:12.25 (38.03)                                        
 31 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:12.36    1:12.60 BRNZ   
                  35.27     1:12.60 (37.33)                                        
 32 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              1:15.34    1:12.76 BRNZ   
                  35.50     1:12.76 (37.26)                                        
 33 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:12.78    1:13.26 BRNZ   
                  34.54     1:13.26 (38.72)                                        
 34 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:11.35    1:13.67 BRNZ   
                  36.04     1:13.67 (37.63)                                        
 35 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:12.56    1:14.02 BRNZ   
                  33.56     1:14.02 (40.46)                                        
 36 Sierra, Ibbi N            13 FAST-MR              1:12.04    1:14.28 BRNZ   
                  35.76     1:14.28 (38.52)                                        
 37 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:14.51 BRNZ   
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)                                        
 38 Vogel, Morgan             13 SMC-MR               1:13.99    1:15.29 BRNZ   
                  36.25     1:15.29 (39.04)                                        
 39 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:17.44 BRNZ   
                  36.45     1:17.44 (40.99)                                        
 40 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.26    1:18.33 BRNZ   
                  36.23     1:18.33 (42.10)                                        
 41 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:18.63 BRNZ   
                  37.51     1:18.63 (41.12)                                        
 42 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:19.39 BRNZ   
                  37.98     1:19.39 (41.41)                                        
 43 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:19.72    1:20.68 BRNZ   
                  36.97     1:20.68 (43.71)                                        
 44 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:19.87    1:25.05 BRNZ   
 45 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:36.43    1:31.73 BRNZ   
                  42.32     1:31.73 (49.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Farrelly, Clare M         13 COND-MR              1:08.54         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:17.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              2:17.71    2:14.52 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.94 (34.03)     1:39.98 (36.04)     2:14.52 (34.54)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:19.26    2:19.66 BRNZ   
                  30.65     1:06.08 (35.43)     1:43.36 (37.28)     2:19.66 (36.30)
  2 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              2:24.52    2:20.30 BRNZ   
                  31.25     1:06.58 (35.33)     1:44.03 (37.45)     2:20.30 (36.27)
  3 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            2:18.95    2:20.65 BRNZ   
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:43.75 (36.63)     2:20.65 (36.90)
  4 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR                NT    2:20.82 BRNZ   
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)     1:42.97 (36.28)     2:20.82 (37.85)
  5 Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            2:21.70    2:22.99 BRNZ   
                  32.61     1:08.56 (35.95)     1:45.84 (37.28)     2:22.99 (37.15)
  6 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            2:21.74    2:23.44 BRNZ   
                  32.49     1:08.62 (36.13)     1:47.05 (38.43)     2:23.44 (36.39)
  7 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:23.82 BRNZ   
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:47.27 (38.41)     2:23.82 (36.55)
  8 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              2:31.66    2:24.37 BRNZ   
                  32.43     1:09.84 (37.41)     1:48.26 (38.42)     2:24.37 (36.11)
  9 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            2:24.68    2:25.09 BRNZ   
                  32.88     1:09.89 (37.01)     1:48.10 (38.21)     2:25.09 (36.99)
 10 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:26.69    2:25.78 BRNZ   
                  32.57     1:09.95 (37.38)     1:48.99 (39.04)     2:25.78 (36.79)
 11 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.89    2:26.00 BRNZ   
                  32.57     1:10.02 (37.45)     1:48.44 (38.42)     2:26.00 (37.56)
 12 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.27    2:26.07 BRNZ   
                  32.64     1:09.43 (36.79)     1:47.47 (38.04)     2:26.07 (38.60)
 12 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              2:29.14    2:26.07 BRNZ   
                  32.67     1:09.99 (37.32)     1:49.27 (39.28)     2:26.07 (36.80)
 14 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.85    2:26.18 BRNZ   
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)     1:46.95 (38.94)     2:26.18 (39.23)
 15 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              2:22.37    2:26.32 BRNZ   
                  31.78     1:08.67 (36.89)     1:48.12 (39.45)     2:26.32 (38.20)
 16 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:26.18    2:26.56 BRNZ   
                  32.06     1:09.14 (37.08)     1:48.17 (39.03)     2:26.56 (38.39)
 17 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              2:30.77    2:28.32 BRNZ   
                  33.80     1:11.31 (37.51)     1:50.45 (39.14)     2:28.32 (37.87)
 18 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:30.33 BRNZ   
                  34.12     1:13.70 (39.58)     1:51.31 (37.61)     2:30.33 (39.02)
 19 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              2:32.52    2:31.48 BRNZ   
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)     1:50.68 (40.47)     2:31.48 (40.80)
 20 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:31.74 BRNZ   
                  32.58     1:09.67 (37.09)     1:50.04 (40.37)     2:31.74 (41.70)
 21 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.79    2:32.40 BRNZ   
                  33.64     1:10.72 (37.08)     1:52.28 (41.56)     2:32.40 (40.12)
 22 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              2:37.63    2:33.01 BRNZ   
                  32.11     1:09.71 (37.60)     1:51.74 (42.03)     2:33.01 (41.27)
 23 Dubick, Allison H         13 CSD-MR               2:36.26    2:34.71 BRNZ   
                  31.85     1:11.26 (39.41)     1:53.88 (42.62)     2:34.71 (40.83)
 24 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              2:34.40    2:35.10 BRNZ   
                  34.86     1:14.40 (39.54)     1:55.89 (41.49)     2:35.10 (39.21)
 25 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              2:38.93    2:35.43 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:14.61 (39.43)     1:56.13 (41.52)     2:35.43 (39.30)
 26 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:32.24    2:35.74 BRNZ   
                  34.79     1:15.09 (40.30)     1:57.21 (42.12)     2:35.74 (38.53)
 27 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           2:34.67    2:37.39 BRNZ   
                  35.26     1:14.57 (39.31)     1:55.77 (41.20)     2:37.39 (41.62)
 28 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              2:42.11    2:39.90 BRNZ   
                  35.08     1:15.82 (40.74)     1:59.39 (43.57)     2:39.90 (40.51)
 29 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               2:50.90    2:40.02 BRNZ   
                  35.48     1:16.39 (40.91)     1:59.82 (43.43)     2:40.02 (40.20)
 30 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              2:52.20    2:46.79 BRNZ   
                  36.13     1:18.61 (42.48)     2:04.71 (46.10)     2:46.79 (42.08)
 31 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           2:42.35    2:47.92 BRNZ   
                  37.53     1:21.52 (43.99)     2:06.02 (44.50)     2:47.92 (41.90)
 32 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              2:51.65    2:48.06 BRNZ   
                  37.31     1:21.17 (43.86)     2:06.37 (45.20)     2:48.06 (41.69)
 33 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              2:59.07    2:55.34 BRNZ   
                  36.34     1:21.12 (44.78)     2:09.09 (47.97)     2:55.34 (46.25)
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              2:55.96    3:04.82 BRNZ   
                  41.00     1:28.72 (47.72)     2:17.43 (48.71)     3:04.82 (47.39)
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:29.38    3:13.87 BRNZ   
                  42.90     1:31.15 (48.25)     2:22.97 (51.82)     3:13.87 (50.90)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
              5:50.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.63    5:55.57 BRNZ   
                  31.08     1:05.27 (34.19)     1:40.40 (35.13)     2:15.91 (35.51)
        2:51.91 (36.00)     3:28.39 (36.48)     4:05.26 (36.87)     4:42.82 (37.56)
        5:19.93 (37.11)     5:55.57 (35.64)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              5:59.51    5:56.04 BRNZ   
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)     1:45.11 (36.29)     2:21.94 (36.83)
        2:58.57 (36.63)     3:35.00 (36.43)     4:11.36 (36.36)     4:47.58 (36.22)
        5:23.18 (35.60)     5:56.04 (32.86)                                        
  3 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              6:07.59    5:58.70 BRNZ   
                  30.87     1:06.37 (35.50)     1:42.01 (35.64)     2:18.61 (36.60)
        2:55.25 (36.64)     3:32.74 (37.49)     4:09.89 (37.15)     4:47.78 (37.89)
        5:24.96 (37.18)     5:58.70 (33.74)                                        
  4 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.29    6:01.86 BRNZ   
                  30.31     1:05.28 (34.97)     1:41.26 (35.98)     2:18.23 (36.97)
        2:55.71 (37.48)     3:33.47 (37.76)     4:11.81 (38.34)     4:49.03 (37.22)
        5:26.36 (37.33)     6:01.86 (35.50)                                        
  5 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              6:05.06    6:05.36 BRNZ   
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:42.51 (36.54)     2:19.44 (36.93)
        2:55.98 (36.54)     3:33.63 (37.65)     4:11.91 (38.28)     4:50.10 (38.19)
        5:28.46 (38.36)     6:05.36 (36.90)                                        
  6 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:06.84    6:12.44 BRNZ   
                  30.53     1:06.66 (36.13)     1:45.15 (38.49)     2:22.76 (37.61)
        3:01.63 (38.87)     3:40.08 (38.45)     4:18.68 (38.60)     4:57.55 (38.87)
        5:35.29 (37.74)     6:12.44 (37.15)                                        
  7 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           6:08.97    6:12.62 BRNZ   
                  31.16     1:07.10 (35.94)     1:44.78 (37.68)     2:22.85 (38.07)
        3:01.37 (38.52)     3:40.35 (38.98)     4:18.34 (37.99)     4:57.37 (39.03)
        5:35.81 (38.44)     6:12.62 (36.81)                                        
  8 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              6:32.80    6:19.73 BRNZ   
                  31.13     1:07.44 (36.31)     1:45.88 (38.44)     2:25.17 (39.29)
        3:04.76 (39.59)     3:44.46 (39.70)     4:23.92 (39.46)     5:03.63 (39.71)
        5:42.47 (38.84)     6:19.73 (37.26)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:17.04    6:25.26 BRNZ   
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:44.81 (36.90)     2:23.07 (38.26)
        3:02.84 (39.77)     3:43.34 (40.50)     4:24.23 (40.89)     5:06.03 (41.80)
        5:46.66 (40.63)     6:25.26 (38.60)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.14    6:35.26 BRNZ   
                  32.51     1:10.00 (37.49)     1:50.03 (40.03)     2:29.88 (39.85)
        3:11.50 (41.62)     3:53.28 (41.78)     4:34.27 (40.99)     5:14.94 (40.67)
        5:56.26 (41.32)     6:35.26 (39.00)                                        
 11 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              7:04.69    6:37.81 BRNZ   
                  33.30     1:11.82 (38.52)     1:52.08 (40.26)     2:33.19 (41.11)
        3:14.26 (41.07)     3:55.16 (40.90)     4:36.21 (41.05)     5:18.01 (41.80)
        5:59.04 (41.03)     6:37.81 (38.77)                                        
 12 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              6:59.11    6:38.48 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:13.84 (39.23)     1:54.08 (40.24)     2:34.24 (40.16)
        3:14.43 (40.19)     3:55.78 (41.35)     4:36.95 (41.17)     5:18.27 (41.32)
        5:59.50 (41.23)     6:38.48 (38.98)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              6:40.11    6:40.31 BRNZ   
                  32.74     1:10.38 (37.64)     1:51.02 (40.64)     2:33.02 (42.00)
        3:15.29 (42.27)     3:57.89 (42.60)     4:40.80 (42.91)     5:23.61 (42.81)
        6:03.10 (39.49)     6:40.31 (37.21)                                        
 14 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              6:48.92    6:53.66 BRNZ   
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)     1:56.21 (41.91)     2:39.07 (42.86)
        3:23.33 (44.26)     4:06.30 (42.97)     4:49.50 (43.20)     5:32.24 (42.74)
        6:15.25 (43.01)     6:53.66 (38.41)                                        
 15 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              7:10.11    7:11.47 BRNZ   
                  34.38     1:14.72 (40.34)     1:57.14 (42.42)     2:40.97 (43.83)
        3:25.33 (44.36)     4:11.87 (46.54)     4:59.02 (47.15)     5:45.29 (46.27)
        6:30.96 (45.67)     7:11.47 (40.51)                                        
 16 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              7:50.90    7:26.80 BRNZ   
                  36.91     1:21.13 (44.22)     2:06.88 (45.75)     2:51.64 (44.76)
        3:37.67 (46.03)     4:23.92 (46.25)     5:10.79 (46.87)   7:26.80 (2:16.01)
 17 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              7:46.26    7:38.24 BRNZ   
                  37.87     1:23.02 (45.15)     2:08.90 (45.88)     2:55.65 (46.75)
        3:44.27 (48.62)     4:33.08 (48.81)     5:21.63 (48.55)   7:38.24 (2:16.61)
 18 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              7:54.28    8:04.37 BRNZ   
                  42.67     1:31.69 (49.02)     2:19.94 (48.25)   8:04.37 (5:44.43)
 19 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              9:20.80    8:50.42 BRNZ   
                  46.36     1:37.25 (50.89)     2:30.06 (52.81)     3:24.46 (54.40)
        4:18.89 (54.43)     5:13.68 (54.79)     6:09.20 (55.52)   8:50.42 (2:41.22)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Armstrong, Dana E         14 PATS-MR              6:52.15         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
              1:15.30  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:09.65 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.65 (35.34)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:17.10    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.29     1:13.73 (37.44)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:16.05 BRNZ   
                  36.84     1:16.05 (39.21)                                        
  2 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:19.25    1:16.88 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:16.88 (39.49)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              1:15.75    1:17.20 BRNZ   
                  36.00     1:17.20 (41.20)                                        
  4 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:16.36    1:17.59 BRNZ   
                  36.98     1:17.59 (40.61)                                        
  5 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:18.18 BRNZ   
                  38.49     1:18.18 (39.69)                                        
  6 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:18.20 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:18.20 (40.61)                                        
  7 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              1:19.71    1:18.61 BRNZ   
                  38.38     1:18.61 (40.23)                                        
  8 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:18.89 BRNZ   
                  38.86     1:18.89 (40.03)                                        
  9 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR           1:18.50    1:19.02 BRNZ   
                  38.78     1:19.02 (40.24)                                        
 10 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:19.99 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:19.99 (41.31)                                        
 11 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:17.71    1:20.38 BRNZ   
                  39.29     1:20.38 (41.09)                                        
 12 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:21.92    1:20.69 BRNZ   
                  40.24     1:20.69 (40.45)                                        
 13 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:21.57    1:20.89 BRNZ   
                  39.37     1:20.89 (41.52)                                        
 14 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:22.49    1:20.94 BRNZ   
                  40.28     1:20.94 (40.66)                                        
 15 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:21.08 BRNZ   
                  39.47     1:21.08 (41.61)                                        
 16 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:21.27    1:21.75 BRNZ   
                  39.58     1:21.75 (42.17)                                        
 17 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:19.21    1:22.03 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:22.03 (41.49)                                        
 18 DeCarlo, Sam W            13 Empire-MR            1:20.97    1:22.04 BRNZ   
                  40.31     1:22.04 (41.73)                                        
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:22.29    1:22.72 BRNZ   
 20 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:22.11    1:22.80 BRNZ   
                  41.30     1:22.80 (41.50)                                        
 21 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              1:22.38    1:23.16 BRNZ   
                  41.19     1:23.16 (41.97)                                        
 22 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:20.94    1:24.70 BRNZ   
                  40.55     1:24.70 (44.15)                                        
 23 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:25.18    1:26.43 BRNZ   
                  42.29     1:26.43 (44.14)                                        
 24 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              1:27.39    1:27.25 BRNZ   
                  43.19     1:27.25 (44.06)                                        
 25 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.46 BRNZ   
 26 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:27.48 BRNZ   
                  43.20     1:27.48 (44.28)                                        
 27 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.24    1:28.52 BRNZ   
 28 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:28.57    1:28.64 BRNZ   
                  42.97     1:28.64 (45.67)                                        
 29 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:29.78 BRNZ   
 30 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:25.93    1:30.18 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:30.18 (46.87)                                        
 31 Penha, Sachi C            13 FAST-MR              1:29.65    1:30.45 BRNZ   
                1:30.45         1:30.45 ( )                                        
 32 Coughlin, Mychala M       13 GAEL-MR              1:34.67    1:31.55 BRNZ   
                  44.84     1:31.55 (46.71)                                        
 33 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:38.07    1:31.94 BRNZ   
                  45.65     1:31.94 (46.29)                                        
 34 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:31.02    1:33.13 BRNZ   
                  44.43     1:33.13 (48.70)                                        
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:44.96    1:38.76 BRNZ   
                  46.61     1:38.76 (52.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
              2:43.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:43.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:44.88    2:38.74 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.89 (40.25)   2:38.74 (1:22.85)                    
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              2:43.77    2:43.11 BRNZ   
                  36.96     1:17.47 (40.51)   2:43.11 (1:25.64)                    
  2 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:48.84    2:43.42 BRNZ   
                  39.48     1:21.29 (41.81)   2:43.42 (1:22.13)                    
  3 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:43.96 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:18.03 (40.69)   2:43.96 (1:25.93)                    
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              2:49.89    2:44.24 BRNZ   
                  37.90     1:19.81 (41.91)   2:44.24 (1:24.43)                    
  5 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.03    2:44.91 BRNZ   
                  37.19     1:18.20 (41.01)   2:44.91 (1:26.71)                    
  6 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            2:51.04    2:46.00 BRNZ   
                  39.25     1:21.26 (42.01)   2:46.00 (1:24.74)                    
  7 Jumpp, Micah B            14 PATS-MR              2:49.06    2:47.28 BRNZ   
                  39.23     1:22.16 (42.93)   2:47.28 (1:25.12)                    
  8 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              2:47.55    2:47.47 BRNZ   
                  39.11     1:21.38 (42.27)   2:47.47 (1:26.09)                    
  9 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              2:55.27    2:51.60 BRNZ   
                  39.42     1:22.88 (43.46)   2:51.60 (1:28.72)                    
 10 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              2:48.81    2:51.80 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:24.46 (43.50)   2:51.80 (1:27.34)                    
 11 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              3:09.94    2:52.24 BRNZ   
                  40.31     1:24.11 (43.80)   2:52.24 (1:28.13)                    
 12 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              2:57.90    2:53.37 BRNZ   
                  41.34     1:26.79 (45.45)   2:53.37 (1:26.58)                    
 13 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              2:55.75    2:54.06 BRNZ   
                  40.20     1:24.48 (44.28)   2:54.06 (1:29.58)                    
 14 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.49    2:54.63 BRNZ   
                  40.44     1:24.51 (44.07)   2:54.63 (1:30.12)                    
 15 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:59.57    3:02.58 BRNZ   
                  43.55     1:29.43 (45.88)   3:02.58 (1:33.15)                    
 16 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.75    3:05.10 BRNZ   
                  43.13   3:05.10 (2:21.97)                                        
 17 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               2:44.93    3:05.89 BRNZ   
 18 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              3:07.96    3:05.97 BRNZ   
 19 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              2:56.15    3:06.57 BRNZ   
                  43.16   3:06.57 (2:23.41)                                        
 20 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            3:10.64    3:06.58 BRNZ   
                  42.20     1:31.17 (48.97)   3:06.58 (1:35.41)                    
 21 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:11.27    3:09.03 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:32.49 (48.95)   3:09.03 (1:36.54)                    
 22 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:09.63 BRNZ   
                  44.02     1:33.24 (49.22)   3:09.63 (1:36.39)                    
 23 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:53.88    3:33.59 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              3:22.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.51     1:35.96 (51.45)        DQ (1:41.07)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:23.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.14    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.12 (41.64)                                        
  2 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               1:24.28    1:23.09 SILV   
                  38.74     1:23.09 (44.35)                                        
  3 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:27.57    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.49 (43.92)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:24.12    1:23.84 BRNZ   
                  39.92     1:23.84 (43.92)                                        
  2 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:25.87    1:24.22 BRNZ   
                  40.62     1:24.22 (43.60)                                        
  3 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              1:24.11    1:24.33 BRNZ   
                  39.73     1:24.33 (44.60)                                        
  4 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:24.52 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:24.52 (44.45)                                        
  5 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              1:25.45    1:24.59 BRNZ   
                  39.31     1:24.59 (45.28)                                        
  6 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:25.14 BRNZ   
                  40.12     1:25.14 (45.02)                                        
  7 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.54    1:25.23 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:25.23 (45.16)                                        
  8 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.52    1:25.30 BRNZ   
                  39.95     1:25.30 (45.35)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              1:26.43    1:25.41 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:25.41 (45.20)                                        
 10 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              1:26.76    1:26.36 BRNZ   
                  41.92     1:26.36 (44.44)                                        
 11 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              1:27.69    1:26.78 BRNZ   
                  39.84     1:26.78 (46.94)                                        
 12 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:27.69    1:28.39 BRNZ   
                  40.55     1:28.39 (47.84)                                        
 13 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:28.43 BRNZ   
                  41.80     1:28.43 (46.63)                                        
 14 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:29.34    1:28.76 BRNZ   
                  42.18     1:28.76 (46.58)                                        
 15 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:28.88 BRNZ   
                  42.40     1:28.88 (46.48)                                        
 16 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.81    1:29.34 BRNZ   
                  42.44     1:29.34 (46.90)                                        
 17 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:29.94 BRNZ   
                  42.89     1:29.94 (47.05)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.81    1:29.99 BRNZ   
                  43.44     1:29.99 (46.55)                                        
 19 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.66    1:30.16 BRNZ   
                  41.80     1:30.16 (48.36)                                        
 20 Stanisz, Weronika H       14 Marlins-MR           1:30.33    1:30.41 BRNZ   
                  42.29     1:30.41 (48.12)                                        
 21 DiBianco, Brianna S       13 Marlins-MR           1:33.06    1:30.73 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:30.73 (47.42)                                        
 22 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:29.69    1:30.98 BRNZ   
                  43.18     1:30.98 (47.80)                                        
 23 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:31.21 BRNZ   
                  43.14     1:31.21 (48.07)                                        
 24 Dubick, Allison H         13 CSD-MR               1:32.22    1:31.43 BRNZ   
                  42.87     1:31.43 (48.56)                                        
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.39    1:32.15 BRNZ   
                  43.71     1:32.15 (48.44)                                        
 26 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:32.64 BRNZ   
                  43.86     1:32.64 (48.78)                                        
 27 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:28.39    1:33.24 BRNZ   
                  43.15     1:33.24 (50.09)                                        
 28 Sierra, Ibbi N            13 FAST-MR              1:35.17    1:33.35 BRNZ   
                  44.89     1:33.35 (48.46)                                        
 29 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:35.44    1:34.77 BRNZ   
                  44.48     1:34.77 (50.29)                                        
 30 Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            1:35.60    1:34.79 BRNZ   
                  44.19     1:34.79 (50.60)                                        
 31 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:31.29    1:35.47 BRNZ   
                  44.63     1:35.47 (50.84)                                        
 32 Vogel, Morgan             13 SMC-MR               1:36.68    1:36.07 BRNZ   
                  45.84     1:36.07 (50.23)                                        
 33 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              1:34.28    1:37.43 BRNZ   
                  45.55     1:37.43 (51.88)                                        
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:38.53 BRNZ   
                  46.88     1:38.53 (51.65)                                        
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:45.04    1:42.71 BRNZ   
                  48.78     1:42.71 (53.93)                                        
 36 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:42.72    1:44.20 BRNZ   
                  50.16     1:44.20 (54.04)                                        
 37 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               1:41.97    1:44.74 BRNZ   
                  49.92     1:44.74 (54.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:34.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  43.52          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Farrelly, Clare M         13 COND-MR              1:28.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:57.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:52.00 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.97 (44.96)     2:08.45 (43.48)     2:52.00 (43.55)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              3:05.42    2:59.07 BRNZ   
                  37.88     1:22.51 (44.63)     2:10.56 (48.05)     2:59.07 (48.51)
  2 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              3:02.57    2:59.87 BRNZ   
                  39.91     1:24.96 (45.05)     2:12.21 (47.25)     2:59.87 (47.66)
  3 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:01.55    3:00.14 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:27.06 (45.96)     2:14.49 (47.43)     3:00.14 (45.65)
  4 Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              2:59.64    3:00.32 BRNZ   
                  40.85     1:26.65 (45.80)     2:13.78 (47.13)     3:00.32 (46.54)
  5 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              3:01.29    3:00.87 BRNZ   
                  41.56     1:28.25 (46.69)     2:15.01 (46.76)     3:00.87 (45.86)
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              3:10.90    3:03.68 BRNZ   
                  42.32     1:28.71 (46.39)     2:16.72 (48.01)     3:03.68 (46.96)
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.63    3:04.20 BRNZ   
                  40.92     1:28.53 (47.61)     2:16.10 (47.57)     3:04.20 (48.10)
  8 Stevens, Natalie C        14 COND-MR              3:02.15    3:04.29 BRNZ   
                  41.14     1:28.83 (47.69)     2:17.50 (48.67)     3:04.29 (46.79)
  9 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              3:06.58    3:07.04 BRNZ   
                  42.35     1:29.30 (46.95)     2:19.10 (49.80)     3:07.04 (47.94)
 10 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              3:04.74    3:07.19 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:29.79 (48.83)     2:21.20 (51.41)     3:07.19 (45.99)
 11 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            3:15.08    3:08.53 BRNZ   
                  42.98     1:30.30 (47.32)     2:19.58 (49.28)     3:08.53 (48.95)
 12 Kiesel, Issy S            14 Empire-MR            3:07.94    3:08.78 BRNZ   
                  42.38     1:31.00 (48.62)     2:20.15 (49.15)     3:08.78 (48.63)
 13 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:10.45    3:09.55 BRNZ   
                  44.00     1:32.84 (48.84)     2:21.51 (48.67)     3:09.55 (48.04)
 14 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:12.06    3:10.75 BRNZ   
                  41.07     1:29.74 (48.67)     2:21.76 (52.02)     3:10.75 (48.99)
 15 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.47    3:13.97 BRNZ   
                  44.90     1:34.12 (49.22)     2:24.15 (50.03)     3:13.97 (49.82)
 16 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              3:13.82    3:15.12 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:33.87 (49.90)     2:25.34 (51.47)     3:15.12 (49.78)
 17 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              3:14.64    3:15.64 BRNZ   
                  43.54     1:34.44 (50.90)     2:26.87 (52.43)     3:15.64 (48.77)
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              3:14.12    3:17.13 BRNZ   
                  43.06     1:34.64 (51.58)     2:26.46 (51.82)     3:17.13 (50.67)
 19 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            3:15.96    3:18.29 BRNZ   
                  46.03     1:36.83 (50.80)     2:28.97 (52.14)     3:18.29 (49.32)
 20 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              3:16.84    3:18.64 BRNZ   
                  40.44     1:29.79 (49.35)     2:23.49 (53.70)     3:18.64 (55.15)
 21 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.65    3:20.02 BRNZ   
                  43.78     1:35.28 (51.50)     2:29.18 (53.90)     3:20.02 (50.84)
 22 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:22.61 BRNZ   
                  45.76     1:38.51 (52.75)     2:30.42 (51.91)     3:22.61 (52.19)
 23 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              3:11.99    3:23.53 BRNZ   
                  47.12     1:39.65 (52.53)     2:32.32 (52.67)     3:23.53 (51.21)
 24 Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              3:27.78    3:27.42 BRNZ   
                  46.62     1:38.54 (51.92)     2:34.12 (55.58)     3:27.42 (53.30)
 25 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:29.85    3:31.36 BRNZ   
                  46.80     1:42.64 (55.84)     2:37.95 (55.31)     3:31.36 (53.41)
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:27.38    3:31.88 BRNZ   
                  48.24     1:43.33 (55.09)     2:38.53 (55.20)     3:31.88 (53.35)
 27 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:49.10    3:40.90 BRNZ   
                  49.95     1:46.65 (56.70)     2:44.06 (57.41)     3:40.90 (56.84)
 28 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              3:41.87    3:41.94 BRNZ   
                  50.12     1:47.07 (56.95)     2:44.75 (57.68)     3:41.94 (57.19)
 29 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              3:46.59    3:47.78 BRNZ   
                  52.22   1:52.24 (1:00.02)     2:52.04 (59.80)     3:47.78 (55.74)
 30 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:52.84    3:56.71 BRNZ   
                  54.46   1:55.70 (1:01.24)   2:55.93 (1:00.23)   3:56.71 (1:00.78)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Coughlin, Mychala M       13 GAEL-MR              3:50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.82   1:52.90 (1:00.08)   2:53.57 (1:00.67)        DQ (1:01.72)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
              1:11.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graham, Kendra S          13 PATS-MR              1:12.89    1:05.97 SILV   
                  29.65     1:05.97 (36.32)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R         14 COND-MR              1:13.34    1:09.47 SILV   
                  31.49     1:09.47 (37.98)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              1:12.76    1:12.91 BRNZ   
                  33.92     1:12.91 (38.99)                                        
  2 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:13.58 BRNZ   
                  33.13     1:13.58 (40.45)                                        
  3 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.25    1:14.23 BRNZ   
                  34.66     1:14.23 (39.57)                                        
  4 Wang, Chloe               14 FAST-MR              1:14.06    1:14.82 BRNZ   
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)                                        
  5 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              1:22.92    1:15.49 BRNZ   
                  33.55     1:15.49 (41.94)                                        
  6 Shea, Kayla               14 SSL-MR               1:14.67    1:16.12 BRNZ   
                  34.45     1:16.12 (41.67)                                        
  7 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:16.95 BRNZ   
                  34.81     1:16.95 (42.14)                                        
  8 Pon, Stephanie H          14 Empire-MR            1:15.59    1:18.28 BRNZ   
                  35.03     1:18.28 (43.25)                                        
  9 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:18.85 BRNZ   
                  36.51     1:18.85 (42.34)                                        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              1:20.87    1:19.26 BRNZ   
                  35.24     1:19.26 (44.02)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              1:21.18    1:19.54 BRNZ   
                  35.71     1:19.54 (43.83)                                        
 12 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:20.65 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:20.65 (43.47)                                        
 13 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               1:18.33    1:21.52 BRNZ   
                  36.59     1:21.52 (44.93)                                        
 14 Holan, Sarah              14 PATS-MR              1:23.65    1:22.58 BRNZ   
                  38.41     1:22.58 (44.17)                                        
 15 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:23.19 BRNZ   
                  39.28     1:23.19 (43.91)                                        
 16 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              1:26.15    1:24.76 BRNZ   
                  37.41     1:24.76 (47.35)                                        
 17 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:22.65    1:25.67 BRNZ   
                  40.06     1:25.67 (45.61)                                        
 18 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.77    1:27.24 BRNZ   
                  40.99     1:27.24 (46.25)                                        
 19 Vogel, Morgan             13 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:30.99 BRNZ   
                  42.91     1:30.99 (48.08)                                        
 20 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:24.28    1:31.74 BRNZ   
                  41.95     1:31.74 (49.79)                                        
 21 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              1:29.76    1:32.41 BRNZ   
                  42.86     1:32.41 (49.55)                                        
 22 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            1:29.67    1:33.48 BRNZ   
                  41.82     1:33.48 (51.66)                                        
 23 Sierra, Ibbi N            13 FAST-MR              1:35.20    1:37.32 BRNZ   
                  45.66     1:37.32 (51.66)                                        
 24 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            1:36.25    1:38.30 BRNZ   
                  45.39     1:38.30 (52.91)                                        
 25 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:37.22    1:39.95 BRNZ   
                  46.57     1:39.95 (53.38)                                        
 26 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           1:45.48    1:50.44 BRNZ   
                  48.47   1:50.44 (1:01.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Copeland, Marissa P       14 Empire-MR            1:23.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           1:12.00         NS        
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              1:38.59         NS        
 -- Farrelly, Clare M         13 COND-MR              1:28.68         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:36.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sharabun, Christine       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.39    2:33.67 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.78 (39.40)     1:52.52 (40.74)     2:33.67 (41.15)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.33    2:39.20 BRNZ   
                  34.29     1:14.65 (40.36)     1:57.39 (42.74)     2:39.20 (41.81)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              2:45.05    2:42.27 BRNZ   
                  35.32     1:16.78 (41.46)     2:01.41 (44.63)     2:42.27 (40.86)
  3 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              2:52.33    2:43.83 BRNZ   
                  34.64     1:16.24 (41.60)     2:00.60 (44.36)     2:43.83 (43.23)
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.42    2:46.12 BRNZ   
                  35.93     1:17.54 (41.61)     2:01.35 (43.81)     2:46.12 (44.77)
  5 Mekeel, Presley A         14 PATS-MR              3:01.52    2:47.63 BRNZ   
                  36.31     1:19.43 (43.12)     2:04.94 (45.51)     2:47.63 (42.69)
  6 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.14    2:52.43 BRNZ   
                  36.49     1:19.89 (43.40)     2:06.35 (46.46)     2:52.43 (46.08)
  7 Campanile, Angelina       13 Middies-MR           2:54.66    2:54.84 BRNZ   
                  36.70     1:21.51 (44.81)     2:06.88 (45.37)     2:54.84 (47.96)
  8 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:03.10    2:58.28 BRNZ   
                  36.46     1:23.14 (46.68)     2:10.90 (47.76)     2:58.28 (47.38)
  9 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.68    3:02.09 BRNZ   
                  37.46     1:22.48 (45.02)     2:11.59 (49.11)     3:02.09 (50.50)
 10 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:02.50 BRNZ   
                  40.32     1:28.28 (47.96)     2:16.12 (47.84)     3:02.50 (46.38)
 11 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              3:07.14    3:04.11 BRNZ   
                  36.76     1:25.25 (48.49)     2:15.79 (50.54)     3:04.11 (48.32)
 12 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              3:03.32    3:11.83 BRNZ   
                  39.65     1:30.12 (50.47)     2:22.54 (52.42)     3:11.83 (49.29)
 13 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:36.25    3:30.89 BRNZ   
                  45.85     1:39.21 (53.36)     2:37.31 (58.10)     3:30.89 (53.58)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.58         NS        
 -- Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:23.49  JO
              2:41.79  SILV
              2:41.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.90    2:37.66 SILV   
                  33.45     1:13.90 (40.45)     2:00.64 (46.74)     2:37.66 (37.02)
  2 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.72    2:39.55 SILV   
                  35.62     1:17.63 (42.01)     2:02.67 (45.04)     2:39.55 (36.88)
  3 Provenzano, Ellie L       14 GAEL-MR              2:47.53    2:40.74 SILV   
                  33.92     1:14.21 (40.29)     2:02.29 (48.08)     2:40.74 (38.45)
  4 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.07    2:40.77 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.46 (39.85)     2:05.36 (50.90)     2:40.77 (35.41)
  5 Wolter, Lauren M          14 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:40.94 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.51 (40.07)     2:08.16 (50.65)     2:40.94 (32.78)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Byrd, Laura C             13 Empire-MR            2:45.53    2:42.34 BRNZ   
                  38.23     1:20.48 (42.25)     2:08.74 (48.26)     2:42.34 (33.60)
  2 Gebhart, Rose             13 Middies-MR           2:43.50    2:42.70 BRNZ   
                  33.71     1:15.09 (41.38)     2:06.47 (51.38)     2:42.70 (36.23)
  3 Fonseca, Natasha          14 FAST-MR              2:47.40    2:43.81 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:18.36 (41.18)     2:05.34 (46.98)     2:43.81 (38.47)
  4 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              2:59.61    2:45.02 BRNZ   
                  35.20     1:16.27 (41.07)     2:07.24 (50.97)     2:45.02 (37.78)
  5 Tang, Sharon S            13 COND-MR              2:56.06    2:45.53 BRNZ   
                  37.01     1:19.55 (42.54)     2:07.80 (48.25)     2:45.53 (37.73)
  6 Parkinson, Bri G          13 FAST-MR              2:48.69    2:45.91 BRNZ   
                  35.53     1:16.71 (41.18)     2:09.84 (53.13)     2:45.91 (36.07)
  7 Sgaglio, Hannah           13 CFJV-MR              2:50.27    2:46.15 BRNZ   
                  35.89     1:17.44 (41.55)     2:08.74 (51.30)     2:46.15 (37.41)
  8 DeCarlo, Sam W            13 Empire-MR            2:46.37    2:46.66 BRNZ   
                  36.95     1:18.91 (41.96)     2:08.71 (49.80)     2:46.66 (37.95)
  9 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              2:53.15    2:47.14 BRNZ   
                  36.77     1:20.81 (44.04)     2:09.99 (49.18)     2:47.14 (37.15)
 10 Chesterman, Grace         14 COND-MR              2:58.90    2:47.83 BRNZ   
                  37.44     1:20.47 (43.03)     2:11.86 (51.39)     2:47.83 (35.97)
 11 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              2:58.36    2:50.44 BRNZ   
                  37.00     1:19.49 (42.49)     2:10.88 (51.39)     2:50.44 (39.56)
 12 Newhard, Caitlin M        13 PATS-MR              2:49.97    2:50.79 BRNZ   
                  37.74     1:20.39 (42.65)     2:11.15 (50.76)     2:50.79 (39.64)
 13 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           2:52.48    2:51.53 BRNZ   
                  40.40     1:23.29 (42.89)     2:13.20 (49.91)     2:51.53 (38.33)
 14 Bloom, Elizabeth M        13 Empire-MR            2:58.04    2:55.25 BRNZ   
                  42.32     1:26.26 (43.94)     2:18.21 (51.95)     2:55.25 (37.04)
 15 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:51.57    2:55.70 BRNZ   
                  39.56     1:24.46 (44.90)     2:16.39 (51.93)     2:55.70 (39.31)
 16 Medici, Julia M           14 Empire-MR            2:54.67    2:58.18 BRNZ   
                  40.97     1:25.18 (44.21)     2:18.34 (53.16)     2:58.18 (39.84)
 17 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:58.74 BRNZ   
                  41.91     1:30.46 (48.55)     2:20.02 (49.56)     2:58.74 (38.72)
 18 Giannelli, Sophia         13 SMC-MR               3:06.34    3:06.06 BRNZ   
                  44.14     1:32.09 (47.95)     2:27.20 (55.11)     3:06.06 (38.86)
 19 Noone, Elizabeth G        13 FAST-MR              3:12.65    3:07.07 BRNZ   
                  42.36     1:28.51 (46.15)     2:28.35 (59.84)     3:07.07 (38.72)
 20 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              3:13.29    3:07.93 BRNZ   
                  42.98     1:28.87 (45.89)     2:22.68 (53.81)     3:07.93 (45.25)
 21 Schiavi, Guilia           13 PATS-MR              3:11.24    3:08.30 BRNZ   
                  45.98     1:35.12 (49.14)     2:27.78 (52.66)     3:08.30 (40.52)
 22 Siebert, Katie C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.10    3:08.96 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:28.83 (48.62)     2:21.79 (52.96)     3:08.96 (47.17)
 23 Rosenblatt, Samantha      14 COND-MR              3:11.96    3:09.06 BRNZ   
                  39.52     1:26.64 (47.12)     2:23.44 (56.80)     3:09.06 (45.62)
 24 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              3:17.82    3:14.57 BRNZ   
                  46.64     1:31.90 (45.26)   2:32.89 (1:00.99)     3:14.57 (41.68)
 25 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:12.14    3:15.71 BRNZ   
                  44.42     1:33.82 (49.40)   2:35.07 (1:01.25)     3:15.71 (40.64)
 26 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              3:28.09    3:22.32 BRNZ   
                  50.16     1:41.45 (51.29)     2:40.32 (58.87)     3:22.32 (42.00)
 27 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              3:46.40    3:29.53 BRNZ   
                  47.98     1:41.11 (53.13)     2:38.94 (57.83)     3:29.53 (50.59)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Michelini, Emma           13 Empire-MR            3:09.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.30     1:37.65 (49.35)     2:29.02 (51.37)          DQ (39.46)
 -- Malandrino, Samantha M    14 COND-MR              3:14.83         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  43.50     1:32.99 (49.49)        DQ (1:41.46)                    
 -- Schiavi, Alessandra       14 PATS-MR              2:51.17         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:06.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
              5:26.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              5:26.44    5:15.96 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.73 (38.89)     1:52.79 (41.06)     2:32.48 (39.69)
        3:18.64 (46.16)     4:04.16 (45.52)     4:40.76 (36.60)     5:15.96 (35.20)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              5:34.96    5:26.17 BRNZ   
                  32.27     1:10.09 (37.82)     1:52.11 (42.02)     2:31.91 (39.80)
        3:19.90 (47.99)     4:10.23 (50.33)     4:48.36 (38.13)     5:26.17 (37.81)
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    13 COND-MR              5:47.41    5:37.98 BRNZ   
                  33.70     1:15.12 (41.42)     1:55.85 (40.73)     2:36.54 (40.69)
        3:28.67 (52.13)     4:20.44 (51.77)     4:59.93 (39.49)     5:37.98 (38.05)
  3 Jang, Sarah               14 COND-MR              6:25.10    5:39.87 BRNZ   
                  36.24     1:20.74 (44.50)     2:02.55 (41.81)     2:43.10 (40.55)
        3:33.89 (50.79)     4:23.91 (50.02)     5:02.42 (38.51)     5:39.87 (37.45)
  4 D'Amico, Nicole M         13 COND-MR              5:44.45    5:40.50 BRNZ   
                  34.37     1:18.76 (44.39)     2:03.52 (44.76)     2:48.43 (44.91)
        3:35.63 (47.20)     4:24.88 (49.25)     5:02.11 (37.23)     5:40.50 (38.39)
  5 Morris, Emily G           13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:51.99    5:43.88 BRNZ   
                  33.22     1:13.06 (39.84)     1:56.77 (43.71)     2:40.25 (43.48)
        3:30.04 (49.79)     4:21.59 (51.55)     5:03.01 (41.42)     5:43.88 (40.87)
  6 Chia, Eileen              14 FAST-MR              5:37.13    5:44.18 BRNZ   
                  33.00     1:15.28 (42.28)     2:00.15 (44.87)     2:45.27 (45.12)
        3:32.87 (47.60)     4:22.92 (50.05)     5:03.06 (40.14)     5:44.18 (41.12)
  7 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              6:14.96    5:52.61 BRNZ   
                  36.37     1:21.35 (44.98)     2:07.44 (46.09)     2:54.58 (47.14)
        3:43.65 (49.07)     4:35.63 (51.98)     5:14.54 (38.91)     5:52.61 (38.07)
  8 Salameh, Nadine L         14 PATS-MR              6:27.56    5:59.80 BRNZ   
                  36.39     1:25.58 (49.19)     2:11.41 (45.83)     2:55.28 (43.87)
        3:45.19 (49.91)     4:37.02 (51.83)     5:19.75 (42.73)     5:59.80 (40.05)
  9 Notis, Dahlia J           13 CFJV-MR              6:11.28    6:05.94 BRNZ   
                  36.70     1:22.52 (45.82)     2:09.54 (47.02)     2:54.08 (44.54)
        3:47.14 (53.06)     4:38.82 (51.68)     5:25.34 (46.52)     6:05.94 (40.60)
 10 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              6:09.71    6:11.01 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:30.80 (50.39)     2:18.59 (47.79)     3:06.77 (48.18)
        3:56.49 (49.72)     4:48.09 (51.60)     5:30.88 (42.79)     6:11.01 (40.13)
 11 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              6:44.79    6:44.95 BRNZ   
                  44.43     1:40.37 (55.94)     2:29.76 (49.39)     3:18.32 (48.56)
        4:13.51 (55.19)     5:09.36 (55.85)     5:59.07 (49.71)     6:44.95 (45.88)
 12 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              7:21.32    7:21.14 BRNZ   
                  52.42   2:03.13 (1:10.71)     2:57.19 (54.06)     3:50.42 (53.23)
      4:52.55 (1:02.13)   5:53.70 (1:01.15)     6:39.43 (45.73)     7:21.14 (41.71)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO
                26.99  SILV
                27.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR                27.54      28.59 BRNZ   
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.59      28.79 BRNZ   
  3 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.67      28.85 BRNZ   
  4 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR                29.19      29.19 BRNZ   
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR                30.09      29.61 BRNZ   
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR             29.62      30.29 BRNZ   
  7 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR                31.37      30.94 BRNZ   
  8 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR                32.07      31.34 BRNZ   
  9 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR                31.48      31.69 BRNZ   
 10 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR                33.34      31.94 BRNZ   
 11 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR                35.55      32.41 BRNZ   
 12 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR                35.44      32.44 BRNZ   
 13 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR                33.16      32.95 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR                27.78         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
              1:01.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:01.52 BRNZ   
                  30.30     1:01.52 (31.22)                                        
  2 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:03.87    1:02.69 BRNZ   
                  30.06     1:02.69 (32.63)                                        
  3 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.64    1:02.77 BRNZ   
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)                                        
  4 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:05.09    1:04.48 BRNZ   
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)                                        
  5 Hanagan, Alli N           15 FAST-MR              1:05.39    1:05.09 BRNZ   
                  31.28     1:05.09 (33.81)                                        
  6 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              1:02.93    1:05.10 BRNZ   
                  31.13     1:05.10 (33.97)                                        
  7 Butler, Niamh M           16 COND-MR              1:03.68    1:06.06 BRNZ   
                  31.72     1:06.06 (34.34)                                        
  8 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:11.78    1:07.08 BRNZ   
                  32.43     1:07.08 (34.65)                                        
  9 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              1:09.80    1:08.61 BRNZ   
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:03.78    1:08.98 BRNZ   
                  32.97     1:08.98 (36.01)                                        
 11 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:09.61    1:09.01 BRNZ   
                  33.15     1:09.01 (35.86)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              1:10.88    1:11.38 BRNZ   
                  34.49     1:11.38 (36.89)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:20.22    1:12.42 BRNZ   
                  35.05     1:12.42 (37.37)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:12.78 BRNZ   
                  34.93     1:12.78 (37.85)                                        
 15 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              1:15.33    1:15.50 BRNZ   
                  34.66     1:15.50 (40.84)                                        
 16 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR              1:13.59    1:15.85 BRNZ   
                  35.51     1:15.85 (40.34)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:10.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:14.36    2:11.89 BRNZ   
                  29.75     1:02.86 (33.11)     1:38.46 (35.60)     2:11.89 (33.43)
  2 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.85    2:13.14 BRNZ   
                  31.01     1:04.28 (33.27)     1:38.51 (34.23)     2:13.14 (34.63)
  3 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:17.68    2:16.31 BRNZ   
                  30.33     1:04.21 (33.88)     1:40.38 (36.17)     2:16.31 (35.93)
  4 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              2:13.39    2:16.53 BRNZ   
                                                    1:05.85 ( )     1:41.35 (35.50)
        2:16.53 (35.18)                                                            
  5 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:17.17    2:22.41 BRNZ   
                  32.74     1:09.30 (36.56)     1:46.30 (37.00)     2:22.41 (36.11)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              2:26.01    2:24.54 BRNZ   
                  31.56     1:07.95 (36.39)     1:46.54 (38.59)     2:24.54 (38.00)
  7 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              2:57.44    2:28.61 BRNZ   
                  33.48     1:10.41 (36.93)     1:49.97 (39.56)     2:28.61 (38.64)
  8 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:33.14    2:29.34 BRNZ   
                  32.90     1:10.93 (38.03)     1:51.78 (40.85)     2:29.34 (37.56)
  9 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              2:32.71    2:32.83 BRNZ   
                  32.67     1:11.17 (38.50)     1:51.86 (40.69)     2:32.83 (40.97)
 10 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              3:01.22    2:36.80 BRNZ   
                  34.62     1:13.08 (38.46)     1:55.56 (42.48)     2:36.80 (41.24)
 11 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:15.59    2:44.91 BRNZ   
                  35.36     1:16.86 (41.50)     2:01.39 (44.53)     2:44.91 (43.52)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.99  JO
              5:39.99  SILV
              5:40.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              5:52.72    5:49.09 BRNZ   
                  31.37     1:05.60 (34.23)     1:41.34 (35.74)     2:17.37 (36.03)
        2:53.57 (36.20)     3:29.99 (36.42)     4:06.31 (36.32)     4:42.14 (35.83)
        5:17.25 (35.11)     5:49.09 (31.84)                                        
  2 Portch, Betsy D           16 PATS-MR              5:40.11    5:53.10 BRNZ   
                  31.15     1:05.71 (34.56)     1:41.47 (35.76)     2:17.37 (35.90)
        2:53.45 (36.08)     3:29.62 (36.17)     4:05.85 (36.23)     4:42.06 (36.21)
        5:18.10 (36.04)     5:53.10 (35.00)                                        
  3 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.06    5:53.40 BRNZ   
                  31.54     1:06.05 (34.51)     1:41.43 (35.38)     2:17.21 (35.78)
        2:53.28 (36.07)     3:29.65 (36.37)     4:06.44 (36.79)     4:43.11 (36.67)
        5:18.96 (35.85)     5:53.40 (34.44)                                        
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           6:07.26    6:21.28 BRNZ   
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)     1:48.94 (38.40)     2:27.46 (38.52)
        3:06.89 (39.43)     3:45.94 (39.05)     4:25.01 (39.07)     5:04.35 (39.34)
        5:43.23 (38.88)     6:21.28 (38.05)                                        
  5 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              6:10.35    6:21.79 BRNZ   
                  30.86     1:05.92 (35.06)     1:42.78 (36.86)     2:21.21 (38.43)
        3:01.65 (40.44)     3:42.14 (40.49)     4:22.88 (40.74)     5:03.51 (40.63)
        5:43.62 (40.11)     6:21.79 (38.17)                                        
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              6:38.93    6:35.63 BRNZ   
                  33.21     1:11.60 (38.39)     1:51.77 (40.17)     2:32.81 (41.04)
        3:13.88 (41.07)     3:55.26 (41.38)     4:36.19 (40.93)     5:17.31 (41.12)
        5:58.02 (40.71)     6:35.63 (37.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              6:44.26         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
              1:10.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:13.38    1:08.26 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.26 (35.49)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           1:13.84    1:10.65 BRNZ   
                  33.95     1:10.65 (36.70)                                        
  2 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.05    1:12.14 BRNZ   
                  35.35     1:12.14 (36.79)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:12.29 BRNZ   
                  35.95     1:12.29 (36.34)                                        
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:12.78 BRNZ   
                  36.60     1:12.78 (36.18)                                        
  5 McNamee, Kyra D           16 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:12.89 BRNZ   
                  35.17     1:12.89 (37.72)                                        
  6 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.33    1:13.19 BRNZ   
                  35.54     1:13.19 (37.65)                                        
  7 Hanagan, Alli N           15 FAST-MR              1:19.20    1:13.79 BRNZ   
                  35.65     1:13.79 (38.14)                                        
  8 Butler, Niamh M           16 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:13.99 BRNZ   
                  35.38     1:13.99 (38.61)                                        
  9 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:17.52    1:14.88 BRNZ   
                  37.26     1:14.88 (37.62)                                        
 10 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:15.26 BRNZ   
                  36.27     1:15.26 (38.99)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:15.89    1:17.14 BRNZ   
                  37.62     1:17.14 (39.52)                                        
 12 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              1:20.95    1:20.63 BRNZ   
                  39.50     1:20.63 (41.13)                                        
 13 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:20.65    1:21.98 BRNZ   
                  39.68     1:21.98 (42.30)                                        
 14 Hughes, Analeigh G        15 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:24.39 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:24.39 (44.18)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:35.44    1:25.98 BRNZ   
                  42.33     1:25.98 (43.65)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              1:31.26    1:29.37 BRNZ   
                  41.78     1:29.37 (47.59)                                        
 17 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              1:31.97    1:31.00 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Hutton Family
 In loving memory of our daughter
 Beth Schatkun. To her Swimming was
 a Sport.  All else is just a game
              2:20.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:29.30  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.38    2:30.67 BRNZ   
                  35.77     1:13.53 (37.76)     1:52.23 (38.70)     2:30.67 (38.44)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:34.87    2:33.26 BRNZ   
                  35.83     1:13.99 (38.16)     1:53.78 (39.79)     2:33.26 (39.48)
  3 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.82    2:33.41 BRNZ   
                  36.17     1:14.81 (38.64)     1:54.31 (39.50)     2:33.41 (39.10)
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              2:29.59    2:37.59 BRNZ   
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)     1:57.21 (40.97)     2:37.59 (40.38)
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:40.29 BRNZ   
                  37.27     1:17.16 (39.89)   2:40.29 (1:23.13)                    
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:42.56 BRNZ   
                  38.10     1:18.48 (40.38)     2:00.93 (42.45)     2:42.56 (41.63)
  7 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              2:50.80    2:51.50 BRNZ   
                  38.63     1:20.01 (41.38)     2:05.42 (45.41)     2:51.50 (46.08)
  8 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              2:50.89    2:52.23 BRNZ   
                  38.37     1:21.27 (42.90)   2:52.23 (1:30.96)                    
  9 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:02.16    3:15.25 BRNZ   
                  44.29     1:33.49 (49.20)   3:15.25 (1:41.76)                    
 10 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              3:19.34    3:15.47 BRNZ   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
              1:20.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:23.76    1:24.62 BRNZ   
                  39.96     1:24.62 (44.66)                                        
  2 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              1:26.95    1:26.32 BRNZ   
                  41.77     1:26.32 (44.55)                                        
  3 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              1:30.53    1:27.49 BRNZ   
                  41.20     1:27.49 (46.29)                                        
  4 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:25.22    1:27.65 BRNZ   
                  41.20     1:27.65 (46.45)                                        
  5 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR              1:45.00    1:32.02 BRNZ   
                  43.52     1:32.02 (48.50)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              1:32.26    1:34.57 BRNZ   
                  45.19     1:34.57 (49.38)                                        
  7 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              1:38.24    1:35.38 BRNZ   
                  45.27     1:35.38 (50.11)                                        
  8 Beckett, Victoria         16 CFJV-MR              1:37.27    1:35.40 BRNZ   
                  45.69     1:35.40 (49.71)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:31.66    1:38.02 BRNZ   
                  46.69     1:38.02 (51.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
              2:51.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              2:52.23    2:45.78 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.60 (41.93)     2:02.29 (42.69)     2:45.78 (43.49)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           2:55.46    2:56.02 BRNZ   
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)     2:09.41 (46.52)     2:56.02 (46.61)
  2 Killeen, Kiley E          16 PATS-MR              3:05.90    3:04.54 BRNZ   
                  42.19     1:29.24 (47.05)     2:17.42 (48.18)     3:04.54 (47.12)
  3 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              3:01.79    3:06.05 BRNZ   
                  43.45     1:30.96 (47.51)     2:18.56 (47.60)     3:06.05 (47.49)
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           3:00.61    3:06.91 BRNZ   
                  42.26     1:30.38 (48.12)     2:19.39 (49.01)     3:06.91 (47.52)
  5 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              3:07.24    3:12.46 BRNZ   
                  40.92     1:29.54 (48.62)     2:21.03 (51.49)     3:12.46 (51.43)
  6 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              3:07.15    3:14.31 BRNZ   
                  41.52     1:29.83 (48.31)     2:21.66 (51.83)     3:14.31 (52.65)
  7 Hanagan, Alli N           15 FAST-MR              3:15.39    3:19.82 BRNZ   
                  44.42     1:34.48 (50.06)     2:27.27 (52.79)     3:19.82 (52.55)
  8 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:34.15    3:23.95 BRNZ   
                  47.08     1:39.23 (52.15)     2:32.82 (53.59)     3:23.95 (51.13)
  9 Celaj, Kaltrina           15 FAST-MR              3:31.81    3:25.03 BRNZ   
                  45.02     1:36.42 (51.40)     2:30.01 (53.59)     3:25.03 (55.02)
 10 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              3:15.66    3:32.97 BRNZ   
                  49.17     1:42.53 (53.36)     2:38.96 (56.43)     3:32.97 (54.01)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.24    1:12.20 BRNZ   
                  33.37     1:12.20 (38.83)                                        
  2 Gargiulo, Tatiana         17 GAEL-MR              1:10.75    1:12.43 BRNZ   
                  33.02     1:12.43 (39.41)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.51 BRNZ   
                  33.83     1:12.51 (38.68)                                        
  4 Medina, Melissa           15 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:13.22 BRNZ   
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)                                        
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              1:18.79    1:17.64 BRNZ   
                  36.15     1:17.64 (41.49)                                        
  6 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.92    1:17.87 BRNZ   
                  34.83     1:17.87 (43.04)                                        
  7 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:20.93    1:20.54 BRNZ   
                  36.08     1:20.54 (44.46)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              1:49.59    1:30.94 BRNZ   
                  42.12     1:30.94 (48.82)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:34.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feigin, Amanda M          18 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.33    2:47.57 BRNZ   
                  35.43     1:17.89 (42.46)     2:03.22 (45.33)     2:47.57 (44.35)
  1 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:44.17    2:47.57 BRNZ   
                  34.25     1:16.74 (42.49)     2:02.57 (45.83)     2:47.57 (45.00)
  3 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:58.32    3:03.68 BRNZ   
                  37.75     1:23.26 (45.51)     2:12.68 (49.42)     3:03.68 (51.00)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
              2:37.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:41.01    2:40.73 BRNZ   
                  35.92     1:16.65 (40.73)     2:03.52 (46.87)     2:40.73 (37.21)
  2 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              2:49.51    2:43.34 BRNZ   
                  34.92     1:14.64 (39.72)     2:04.83 (50.19)     2:43.34 (38.51)
  3 Mackay, Hannah R          16 CFJV-MR              2:53.50    2:50.10 BRNZ   
                  37.89     1:21.38 (43.49)     2:11.79 (50.41)     2:50.10 (38.31)
  4 Formoso, Sabrina          15 FAST-MR              2:54.38    2:50.29 BRNZ   
                  39.88     1:25.78 (45.90)     2:13.06 (47.28)     2:50.29 (37.23)
  5 Abatecola, Emily R        15 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:50.69 BRNZ   
                  35.85     1:15.82 (39.97)     2:14.69 (58.87)     2:50.69 (36.00)
  6 Murphy, Morgan J          15 PATS-MR              2:58.44    2:56.05 BRNZ   
                  41.22     1:24.44 (43.22)     2:17.23 (52.79)     2:56.05 (38.82)
  7 Rodriguez, Hannah M       15 PATS-MR              3:21.59    3:02.03 BRNZ   
                  40.19     1:26.87 (46.68)     2:21.65 (54.78)     3:02.03 (40.38)
  8 Rodriguez, Leah N         15 PATS-MR              3:31.26    3:02.09 BRNZ   
                  40.69     1:27.54 (46.85)     2:22.45 (54.91)     3:02.09 (39.64)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO
              5:23.29  SILV
              5:23.30  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           16 COND-MR              5:34.32    5:20.55 SILV   
                  34.09     1:15.60 (41.51)     1:57.64 (42.04)     2:38.76 (41.12)
        3:24.28 (45.52)     4:10.07 (45.79)     4:46.12 (36.05)     5:20.55 (34.43)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Snyder, Wendy E           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:30.74    5:23.73 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:18.23 (43.62)     1:59.39 (41.16)     2:39.89 (40.50)
        3:25.56 (45.67)     4:12.36 (46.80)     4:48.29 (35.93)     5:23.73 (35.44)
  2 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           5:39.24    5:52.32 BRNZ   
                  37.28     1:24.76 (47.48)     2:08.26 (43.50)     2:51.37 (43.11)
        3:41.26 (49.89)     4:32.59 (51.33)     5:12.76 (40.17)     5:52.32 (39.56)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              6:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR                36.60      34.67 SILV   
  2 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                37.23      34.74 SILV   
  3 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      35.01 SILV   
  4 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              35.64      35.02 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      35.47 BRNZ   
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              35.24      35.92 BRNZ   
  3 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.90      36.52 BRNZ   
  4 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR                45.62      36.75 BRNZ   
  5 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR               38.50      36.90 BRNZ   
  6 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      37.57 BRNZ   
  7 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  40.21      38.09 BRNZ   
  8 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              37.82      38.95 BRNZ   
  9 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR                 40.27      39.20 BRNZ   
 10 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR                 38.79      39.45 BRNZ   
 11 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR                40.07      39.46 BRNZ   
 12 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR                40.08      39.55 BRNZ   
 13 Gurrieri, Anthony F       10 CSD-MR                 39.97      39.57 BRNZ   
 14 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                38.95      39.58 BRNZ   
 15 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                38.25      39.80 BRNZ   
 16 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      39.82 BRNZ   
 17 Stanisz, Adam              9 Marlins-MR             41.46      39.98 BRNZ   
 18 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR             44.65      40.02 BRNZ   
 19 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              39.81      40.11 BRNZ   
 20 Fertucci, Andrew J         9 CFB-MR                 47.79      40.18 BRNZ   
 21 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR                44.20      40.25 BRNZ   
 22 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                42.90      40.47 BRNZ   
 23 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 40.01      40.64 BRNZ   
 24 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.60      40.83 BRNZ   
 25 Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             41.43      41.48 BRNZ   
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.51      41.74 BRNZ   
 27 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR                40.94      43.13 BRNZ   
 28 Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                41.95      43.60 BRNZ   
 29 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      44.35 BRNZ   
 30 Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR              44.69      45.22 BRNZ   
 31 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR                 44.70      45.71 BRNZ   
 32 Tepedino, Breno           10 CFB-MR                 47.10      46.74 BRNZ   
 33 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR                44.57      48.10 BRNZ   
 34 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR             43.99      51.88 BRNZ   
 35 Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR                49.12      52.41 BRNZ   
 36 Beame, Kyle                9 SMC-MR                 57.06      55.13 BRNZ   
 37 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR                 52.46      55.20 BRNZ   
 38 Hanlon, Jack               9 SMC-MR                 55.91      58.28 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Morris, Connor P          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.09         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR                40.80        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             43.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR        1:22.76    1:13.95 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.95 (39.00)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              1:23.70    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.98 (39.29)                                        
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:19.28    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.44     1:16.03 (40.59)                                        
  4 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:23.44    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.29 (39.97)                                        
  5 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.20    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.98 (41.47)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:19.61    1:17.59 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.59 (40.80)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              1:23.19    1:18.78 BRNZ   
                  36.69     1:18.78 (42.09)                                        
  2 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:23.96    1:18.83 BRNZ   
                  37.57     1:18.83 (41.26)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR            1:23.25    1:19.04 BRNZ   
                  36.36     1:19.04 (42.68)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.28    1:19.04 BRNZ   
                  37.04     1:19.04 (42.00)                                        
  5 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR              1:34.01    1:23.58 BRNZ   
                  38.13     1:23.58 (45.45)                                        
  6 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:27.79    1:24.43 BRNZ   
                  39.98     1:24.43 (44.45)                                        
  7 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR              1:40.11    1:24.76 BRNZ   
                  40.98     1:24.76 (43.78)                                        
  8 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.97    1:25.20 BRNZ   
                  40.79     1:25.20 (44.41)                                        
  9 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR              1:24.27    1:25.67 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:25.67 (44.71)                                        
 10 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:30.48    1:27.73 BRNZ   
                  41.27     1:27.73 (46.46)                                        
 11 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:31.61    1:28.05 BRNZ   
                  41.74     1:28.05 (46.31)                                        
 12 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:29.13    1:28.18 BRNZ   
                  40.76     1:28.18 (47.42)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               1:37.10    1:28.43 BRNZ   
                  43.12     1:28.43 (45.31)                                        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.85    1:29.43 BRNZ   
                  41.98     1:29.43 (47.45)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:29.75 BRNZ   
                  41.13     1:29.75 (48.62)                                        
 16 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR               1:29.59    1:30.26 BRNZ   
                  40.39     1:30.26 (49.87)                                        
 17 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:33.90    1:30.58 BRNZ   
                  43.41     1:30.58 (47.17)                                        
 18 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              1:35.92    1:31.12 BRNZ   
                  42.29     1:31.12 (48.83)                                        
 19 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           1:30.30    1:31.22 BRNZ   
                  42.62     1:31.22 (48.60)                                        
 20 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR              1:33.28    1:32.53 BRNZ   
                  43.89     1:32.53 (48.64)                                        
 21 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:29.98    1:33.23 BRNZ   
                  43.87     1:33.23 (49.36)                                        
 22 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:33.45 BRNZ   
 23 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.17    1:34.53 BRNZ   
                  42.80     1:34.53 (51.73)                                        
 24 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR              1:41.85    1:35.40 BRNZ   
                1:35.40         1:35.40 ( )                                        
 25 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.18    1:35.80 BRNZ   
                  44.01     1:35.80 (51.79)                                        
 26 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:37.30 BRNZ   
                  45.44     1:37.30 (51.86)                                        
 27 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:38.13    1:37.90 BRNZ   
                  43.99     1:37.90 (53.91)                                        
 28 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               1:49.68    1:55.08 BRNZ   
                  54.94   1:55.08 (1:00.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           1:31.43         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.12         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              3:02.73    2:42.19 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.26 (40.72)     1:59.58 (42.32)     2:42.19 (42.61)
  2 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              3:15.58    2:46.04 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.32 (43.23)     2:04.49 (43.17)     2:46.04 (41.55)
  3 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.10    2:46.33 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.81 (41.84)     2:02.53 (45.72)     2:46.33 (43.80)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.36    2:53.17 BRNZ   
                  38.96     1:23.07 (44.11)     2:08.66 (45.59)     2:53.17 (44.51)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              2:58.48    2:54.83 BRNZ   
                  37.72     1:24.09 (46.37)     2:12.43 (48.34)     2:54.83 (42.40)
  3 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR              2:51.10    2:56.31 BRNZ   
                  38.96     1:28.52 (49.56)     2:11.51 (42.99)     2:56.31 (44.80)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:56.82 BRNZ   
                  38.42     1:23.26 (44.84)     2:10.02 (46.76)     2:56.82 (46.80)
  5 Jackson, Flash C           9 PATS-MR              3:01.14    2:59.70 BRNZ   
                  39.58     1:25.50 (45.92)     2:13.38 (47.88)     2:59.70 (46.32)
  6 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              3:33.33    3:01.73 BRNZ   
                  39.69     1:24.57 (44.88)     2:12.83 (48.26)     3:01.73 (48.90)
  7 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.91    3:10.37 BRNZ   
                  40.57     1:30.46 (49.89)     2:20.68 (50.22)     3:10.37 (49.69)
  8 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           3:17.30    3:15.04 BRNZ   
                  42.80     1:32.97 (50.17)     2:24.97 (52.00)     3:15.04 (50.07)
  9 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.96    3:21.14 BRNZ   
                  45.38     1:35.99 (50.61)     2:30.03 (54.04)     3:21.14 (51.11)
 10 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               3:01.00    3:22.26 BRNZ   
                  43.64     1:37.85 (54.21)     2:33.64 (55.79)     3:22.26 (48.62)
 11 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              3:33.63    3:23.91 BRNZ   
                  44.74     1:39.71 (54.97)     2:34.83 (55.12)     3:23.91 (49.08)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           3:20.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  47.23     1:41.68 (54.45)     2:39.98 (58.30)          DQ (54.52)
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:14.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                44.56      40.50 SILV   
  2 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                43.74      40.78 SILV   
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                45.34      41.56 SILV   
  4 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR          43.15      42.12 SILV   
  5 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              43.14      42.30 SILV   
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              43.27      42.77 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      42.92 BRNZ   
  2 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              44.88      43.53 BRNZ   
  3 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR                51.02      43.85 BRNZ   
  4 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR                57.94      44.05 BRNZ   
  5 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.05      44.87 BRNZ   
  6 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR             53.24      45.35 BRNZ   
  7 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                46.15      45.38 BRNZ   
  8 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              45.33      45.40 BRNZ   
  9 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.61 BRNZ   
 10 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR             48.55      45.64 BRNZ   
 11 Lu, Justin Y              10 COND-MR                53.29      46.13 BRNZ   
 12 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR                53.20      46.58 BRNZ   
 13 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                46.16      46.76 BRNZ   
 14 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 47.34      47.00 BRNZ   
 15 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR                44.32      47.35 BRNZ   
 16 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             49.99      48.21 BRNZ   
 17 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.25      48.24 BRNZ   
 18 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                47.15      48.63 BRNZ   
 19 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.94      48.78 BRNZ   
 20 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR                49.16      49.06 BRNZ   
 21 Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                50.82      49.20 BRNZ   
 22 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR               47.00      49.59 BRNZ   
 23 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR                 51.25      50.30 BRNZ   
 24 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR                 51.45      54.46 BRNZ   
 25 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:05.31    1:04.45 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR                55.25         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR                55.96         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20         NS        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             54.92         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR        1:39.55    1:28.58 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.58 (45.22)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              1:40.75    1:29.07 SILV   
                  43.33     1:29.07 (45.74)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:37.30    1:31.86 SILV   
                  45.63     1:31.86 (46.23)                                        
  4 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.95    1:32.62 SILV   
                  44.59     1:32.62 (48.03)                                        
  5 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:44.02    1:32.98 SILV   
                  45.07     1:32.98 (47.91)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:39.86    1:37.27 BRNZ   
                  46.27     1:37.27 (51.00)                                        
  2 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:37.96 BRNZ   
                  46.77     1:37.96 (51.19)                                        
  3 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR              1:37.82    1:40.03 BRNZ   
                  48.22     1:40.03 (51.81)                                        
  4 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:46.03    1:41.57 BRNZ   
                  50.28     1:41.57 (51.29)                                        
  5 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR              1:37.20    1:42.26 BRNZ   
                  49.59     1:42.26 (52.67)                                        
  6 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.28    1:43.57 BRNZ   
                  47.51     1:43.57 (56.06)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               1:52.24    1:44.12 BRNZ   
                  50.70     1:44.12 (53.42)                                        
  8 Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            1:46.83    1:45.60 BRNZ   
  9 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.76    1:46.08 BRNZ   
                  53.94     1:46.08 (52.14)                                        
 10 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:43.42    1:50.49 BRNZ   
                  52.02     1:50.49 (58.47)                                        
 11 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               1:55.15    1:54.83 BRNZ   
                  54.03   1:54.83 (1:00.80)                                        
 12 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               1:56.00    1:56.48 BRNZ   
                  56.60     1:56.48 (59.88)                                        
 13 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR              2:06.26    1:57.51 BRNZ   
                  55.80   1:57.51 (1:01.71)                                        
 14 Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:02.16 BRNZ   
                  59.91   2:02.16 (1:02.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR              1:43.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.06          DQ (57.50)                                        
 -- Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.66          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:44.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.81          DQ (54.28)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              2:08.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  57.72        DQ (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR               2:13.34         NS        
 -- Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:47.13         NS        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:42.40         NS        
 -- Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:42.31         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR                50.59      46.29 SILV   
  2 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                  52.10      47.80 SILV   
  3 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                50.06      47.84 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR               51.37      48.73 BRNZ   
  2 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.35      48.84 BRNZ   
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                51.01      48.99 BRNZ   
  4 Halpin, Keagen S           9 Barracudas-MR          54.47      49.31 BRNZ   
  5 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              49.86      49.51 BRNZ   
  6 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.13      49.95 BRNZ   
  7 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR             52.00      50.04 BRNZ   
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.97      50.08 BRNZ   
  9 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45      51.05 BRNZ   
 10 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                55.09      51.14 BRNZ   
 11 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR              50.82      51.40 BRNZ   
 12 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      51.88 BRNZ   
 13 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              54.24      52.75 BRNZ   
 14 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR                 53.49      52.82 BRNZ   
 15 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:11.96      52.99 BRNZ   
 16 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:05.38      53.35 BRNZ   
 17 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                55.38      53.39 BRNZ   
 18 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR                57.22      54.05 BRNZ   
 19 Tepedino, Breno           10 CFB-MR                 59.18      54.13 BRNZ   
 20 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.45      54.22 BRNZ   
 21 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR                 54.77      54.52 BRNZ   
 22 Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR              1:01.79      55.81 BRNZ   
 23 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:03.13      55.84 BRNZ   
 24 Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR             55.73      55.99 BRNZ   
 25 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR                 53.95      56.06 BRNZ   
 26 Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR              58.60      56.67 BRNZ   
 27 Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                57.90      57.06 BRNZ   
 28 Calero, Markus A          10 COND-MR              1:00.08      57.85 BRNZ   
 29 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               1:00.15      59.20 BRNZ   
 30 Beame, Kyle                9 SMC-MR                 59.95      59.62 BRNZ   
 31 Shaari, Michael M          9 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:00.02 BRNZ   
 32 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:06.14 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gurrieri, Anthony F       10 CSD-MR                 52.66         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Hanlon, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:17.19         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           1:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              1:52.39    1:38.09 SILV   
                  47.35     1:38.09 (50.74)                                        
  2 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR           2:01.35    1:41.09 SILV   
                  47.80     1:41.09 (53.29)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:51.06    1:44.16 SILV   
                  50.25     1:44.16 (53.91)                                        
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              1:53.80    1:46.54 SILV   
                  49.86     1:46.54 (56.68)                                        
  5 Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:48.66    1:47.64 SILV   
                  50.96     1:47.64 (56.68)                                        
  6 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:49.28    1:47.91 SILV   
                  51.59     1:47.91 (56.32)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.27    1:48.24 SILV   
                  52.47     1:48.24 (55.77)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.79    1:48.51 BRNZ   
                  52.63     1:48.51 (55.88)                                        
  2 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:52.56    1:49.06 BRNZ   
                  53.59     1:49.06 (55.47)                                        
  3 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:55.83    1:51.52 BRNZ   
                  53.60     1:51.52 (57.92)                                        
  4 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               2:14.30    1:53.63 BRNZ   
                  55.65     1:53.63 (57.98)                                        
  5 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:54.02 BRNZ   
                  54.94     1:54.02 (59.08)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:49.95    1:54.58 BRNZ   
                  56.21     1:54.58 (58.37)                                        
  7 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR               1:59.92    1:55.09 BRNZ   
                  54.79   1:55.09 (1:00.30)                                        
  8 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               2:05.30    1:58.88 BRNZ   
                  57.57   1:58.88 (1:01.31)                                        
  9 Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR              2:11.53    2:07.48 BRNZ   
                  59.85   2:07.48 (1:07.63)                                        
 10 Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              2:20.00    2:09.44 BRNZ   
                1:02.11   2:09.44 (1:07.33)                                        
 11 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.03    2:17.52 BRNZ   
                1:04.03   2:17.52 (1:13.49)                                        
 12 Panoff, Samuel E          10 SSL-MR               2:17.54    2:17.67 BRNZ   
                1:05.54   2:17.67 (1:12.13)                                        
 13 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               2:27.50    2:27.62 BRNZ   
                1:08.96   2:27.62 (1:18.66)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR              2:00.69         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  49.99          DQ (51.68)                                        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
                43.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR                49.31      39.62 SILV   
  2 Hicks, Charles G          10 COND-MR                45.60      40.50 SILV   
  3 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR                48.03      41.31 SILV   
  4 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR                44.37      41.65 SILV   
  5 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR              46.00      41.86 SILV   
  6 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR                46.81      43.66 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Stewart, Brendan          10 Marlins-MR             46.91      44.83 BRNZ   
  2 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      45.08 BRNZ   
  3 Schaarschuch, Luke E      10 SSL-MR                 45.93      45.98 BRNZ   
  4 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR                 51.64      46.19 BRNZ   
  5 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR                47.08      46.55 BRNZ   
  6 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR                59.59      46.57 BRNZ   
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      46.67 BRNZ   
  8 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR              55.25      46.77 BRNZ   
  9 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR                54.45      47.48 BRNZ   
 10 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR                49.41      48.21 BRNZ   
 11 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR              48.47      48.96 BRNZ   
 12 Buechner, Dylan J         10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.03      50.80 BRNZ   
 13 Elias, Christopher B      10 COND-MR                54.31      52.18 BRNZ   
 14 Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR                56.28      52.59 BRNZ   
 15 Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR                52.81      53.90 BRNZ   
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.13      54.39 BRNZ   
 17 Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR              1:01.50    1:00.91 BRNZ   
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58    1:02.93 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bahl, Suraj                9 FAST-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR                50.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mallett, Christian N      10 COND-MR                48.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.67         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:36.84 SILV   
                  42.80     1:36.84 (54.04)                                        
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:47.90    1:37.13 SILV   
                  44.40     1:37.13 (52.73)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chan, Alexander L         10 DA-MR                1:43.77    1:39.54 BRNZ   
                  44.95     1:39.54 (54.59)                                        
  2 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            2:02.82    1:42.57 BRNZ   
                  45.67     1:42.57 (56.90)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           1:51.67    1:43.07 BRNZ   
                  45.22     1:43.07 (57.85)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.51    1:43.47 BRNZ   
                  47.59     1:43.47 (55.88)                                        
  5 Jerez, Lucas              10 FAST-MR              1:53.80    1:48.55 BRNZ   
                  47.91   1:48.55 (1:00.64)                                        
  6 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.16    1:49.59 BRNZ   
                  49.13   1:49.59 (1:00.46)                                        
  7 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              1:49.99    1:52.13 BRNZ   
                  51.53   1:52.13 (1:00.60)                                        
  8 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:58.22    1:52.70 BRNZ   
                  51.67   1:52.70 (1:01.03)                                        
  9 Canale, Dominic N         10 COND-MR              2:07.47    1:58.85 BRNZ   
                  53.47   1:58.85 (1:05.38)                                        
 10 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:58.89 BRNZ   
                  52.77   1:58.89 (1:06.12)                                        
 11 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.13    2:00.28 BRNZ   
                  50.46   2:00.28 (1:09.82)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.46    2:05.00 BRNZ   
                  56.19   2:05.00 (1:08.81)                                        
 13 Miloradovich, Michael A    9 FAST-MR              2:11.58    2:10.75 BRNZ   
                  59.00   2:10.75 (1:11.75)                                        
 14 Stoll, Johann              9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:16.38 BRNZ   
                1:05.13   2:16.38 (1:11.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Khosla, Veer A             9 Empire-MR            2:24.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.58         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kelly, Jack G              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.79    1:21.12 JO     
                  38.48     1:21.12 (42.64)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nepogoda, Zachary M       10 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:26.21 SILV   
                  39.93     1:26.21 (46.28)                                        
  2 Naughton, Liam A          10 COND-MR              1:30.01    1:26.63 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.63 (46.27)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M          9 GAEL-MR              1:33.08    1:27.27 SILV   
                  39.80     1:27.27 (47.47)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F            9 COND-MR              1:31.27    1:27.44 SILV   
                  40.01     1:27.44 (47.43)                                        
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:27.49 SILV   
                  44.07     1:27.49 (43.42)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.58    1:30.95 BRNZ   
                  42.14     1:30.95 (48.81)                                        
  2 Pakola, Liam R            10 Empire-MR            1:35.59    1:32.69 BRNZ   
                  39.92     1:32.69 (52.77)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor J          9 Empire-MR            1:37.50    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:33.17 (49.20)                                        
  4 Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              2:01.33    1:34.34 BRNZ   
                  44.75     1:34.34 (49.59)                                        
  5 McPhillips, Aidan J       10 Middies-MR           1:43.35    1:36.96 BRNZ   
                  46.58     1:36.96 (50.38)                                        
  6 Fedorov, Daniel D          9 Empire-MR            1:32.93    1:37.46 BRNZ   
                  44.22     1:37.46 (53.24)                                        
  7 Weitzen, Zach             10 SMC-MR               1:45.35    1:37.53 BRNZ   
                  47.08     1:37.53 (50.45)                                        
  8 Villafuerte, Aiken N       9 PATS-MR              2:03.95    1:37.93 BRNZ   
                  43.25     1:37.93 (54.68)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V           9 CFB-MR               1:49.57    1:38.46 BRNZ   
                  45.15     1:38.46 (53.31)                                        
 10 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.94    1:38.50 BRNZ   
                  46.56     1:38.50 (51.94)                                        
 11 Thai-Bui, Brandon          9 Empire-MR            1:40.62    1:39.89 BRNZ   
                  46.81     1:39.89 (53.08)                                        
 12 Pompei, Ryan W            10 COND-MR              1:39.58    1:40.58 BRNZ   
                  49.72     1:40.58 (50.86)                                        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.82    1:41.57 BRNZ   
                  47.12     1:41.57 (54.45)                                        
 14 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:42.38 BRNZ   
                  49.23     1:42.38 (53.15)                                        
 15 Lin, Ethan L               9 COND-MR              1:46.00    1:42.71 BRNZ   
                  47.90     1:42.71 (54.81)                                        
 16 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:44.72 BRNZ   
                  52.27     1:44.72 (52.45)                                        
 17 Farrelly, Sean J          10 COND-MR              1:54.86    1:48.37 BRNZ   
                  51.62     1:48.37 (56.75)                                        
 18 Elias, Christopher B      10 COND-MR              1:55.52    1:51.97 BRNZ   
                  49.11   1:51.97 (1:02.86)                                        
 19 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               2:08.14    1:56.17 BRNZ   
                  50.21   1:56.17 (1:05.96)                                        
 20 Lee, Thomas J             10 COND-MR              1:55.38    1:58.02 BRNZ   
                1:00.66     1:58.02 (57.36)                                        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:58.47 BRNZ   
                  55.47   1:58.47 (1:03.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Hoey, Jack D              10 FAST-MR              1:42.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  52.01          DQ (57.95)                                        
 -- Dugan, Owen M              9 UN EA-MR             1:45.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  48.01          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.92         NS        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Eric         10 PATS-MR              3:23.36    3:04.13 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.65 (45.26)     2:22.00 (57.35)     3:04.13 (42.13)
  2 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.85    3:05.42 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.98 (43.82)     2:23.45 (59.47)     3:05.42 (41.97)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Largey, Kyle M            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.10    3:14.32 BRNZ   
                  43.38     1:33.04 (49.66)     2:29.84 (56.80)     3:14.32 (44.48)
  2 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.92    3:27.54 BRNZ   
                  52.00     1:43.73 (51.73)     2:42.79 (59.06)     3:27.54 (44.75)
  3 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.71    3:29.42 BRNZ   
                  47.12                                                 2:41.34 ( )
        3:29.42 (48.08)                                                            
  4 Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           3:32.54    3:37.94 BRNZ   
                  54.43     1:47.94 (53.51)     2:47.80 (59.86)     3:37.94 (50.14)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.35   2:05.62 (1:02.27)        DQ (2:08.52)                    
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.99     1:54.23 (56.24)   3:03.20 (1:08.97)          DQ (53.62)
 -- Ginesin, Zach             10 CFJV-MR              3:44.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.02     1:50.21 (53.19)   2:56.79 (1:06.58)          DQ (48.75)
 -- Pagel, Jack W              9 PATS-MR              3:57.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.29     1:37.72 (47.43)   2:37.74 (1:00.02)          DQ (43.50)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
                31.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR                32.00      30.33 SILV   
  2 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR                 32.85      30.35 SILV   
  3 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             32.20      31.03 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 32.62      31.53 BRNZ   
  2 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.83      31.91 BRNZ   
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47      31.93 BRNZ   
  4 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              33.50      32.17 BRNZ   
  5 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR                35.95      32.81 BRNZ   
  6 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR                33.61      32.95 BRNZ   
  7 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 32.87      33.08 BRNZ   
  8 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  33.32      33.44 BRNZ   
  9 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.28      33.54 BRNZ   
 10 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                33.95      33.66 BRNZ   
 11 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                34.08      33.75 BRNZ   
 12 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR                33.44      33.80 BRNZ   
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      34.17 BRNZ   
 14 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                35.48      34.34 BRNZ   
 15 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             33.03      34.37 BRNZ   
 16 Herrera, Sebastian *      11 PATS-MR                34.34      34.52 BRNZ   
 17 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                34.11      34.61 BRNZ   
 18 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          35.15      34.71 BRNZ   
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                35.66      34.82 BRNZ   
 20 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              34.59      35.02 BRNZ   
 21 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                35.00      35.40 BRNZ   
 22 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR             34.50      35.58 BRNZ   
 23 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      36.07 BRNZ   
 24 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  36.56      36.71 BRNZ   
 25 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                37.32      36.95 BRNZ   
 26 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                38.07      37.20 BRNZ   
 27 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 38.53      37.76 BRNZ   
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.38      38.01 BRNZ   
 29 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  38.54      38.09 BRNZ   
 30 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.30 BRNZ   
 31 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          38.08      38.34 BRNZ   
 32 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          38.81      39.27 BRNZ   
 33 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR              43.88      40.39 BRNZ   
 34 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR                42.16      41.97 BRNZ   
 35 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.45      41.99 BRNZ   
 36 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR                 41.18      42.39 BRNZ   
 37 Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR              43.68      44.22 BRNZ   
 38 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR                 39.58      47.61 BRNZ   
 39 Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR                42.85      55.06 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              38.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:09.97    1:06.40 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.40 (33.87)                                        
  2 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:09.89    1:07.61 SILV   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)                                        
  3 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.58    1:07.96 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.96 (36.26)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:13.17    1:10.94 BRNZ   
                  34.51     1:10.94 (36.43)                                        
  2 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:10.27    1:11.58 BRNZ   
                  33.27     1:11.58 (38.31)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.15    1:11.77 BRNZ   
                  35.48     1:11.77 (36.29)                                        
  4 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:12.79    1:12.14 BRNZ   
                  34.69     1:12.14 (37.45)                                        
  5 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:12.27 BRNZ   
                  34.63     1:12.27 (37.64)                                        
  6 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:17.72    1:12.31 BRNZ   
                  35.15     1:12.31 (37.16)                                        
  7 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:11.47    1:12.64 BRNZ   
                  35.37     1:12.64 (37.27)                                        
  8 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              1:18.71    1:13.34 BRNZ   
  9 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:13.46 BRNZ   
                  34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)                                        
 10 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:12.56    1:15.48 BRNZ   
                  35.87     1:15.48 (39.61)                                        
 11 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:23.00    1:15.61 BRNZ   
                  35.81     1:15.61 (39.80)                                        
 12 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:16.26    1:16.44 BRNZ   
                  36.14     1:16.44 (40.30)                                        
 13 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:16.59    1:16.59 BRNZ   
                  36.30     1:16.59 (40.29)                                        
 14 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.43    1:16.74 BRNZ   
                  36.26     1:16.74 (40.48)                                        
 15 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:17.11 BRNZ   
                  36.54     1:17.11 (40.57)                                        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:17.61 BRNZ   
                  37.51     1:17.61 (40.10)                                        
 17 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:19.74    1:17.73 BRNZ   
                  35.51     1:17.73 (42.22)                                        
 18 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:19.15    1:18.62 BRNZ   
                  37.27     1:18.62 (41.35)                                        
 19 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.95    1:19.34 BRNZ   
                  37.37     1:19.34 (41.97)                                        
 20 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:22.61    1:21.00 BRNZ   
                  39.38     1:21.00 (41.62)                                        
 21 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:25.02    1:22.03 BRNZ   
                  38.17     1:22.03 (43.86)                                        
 22 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.91    1:22.29 BRNZ   
                  39.07     1:22.29 (43.22)                                        
 23 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:22.59 BRNZ   
                  40.17     1:22.59 (42.42)                                        
 24 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR               1:23.44    1:23.16 BRNZ   
                  39.43     1:23.16 (43.73)                                        
 25 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:21.99    1:23.44 BRNZ   
                  40.39     1:23.44 (43.05)                                        
 26 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.43    1:23.50 BRNZ   
                  39.68     1:23.50 (43.82)                                        
 27 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.53    1:24.15 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:24.15 (46.97)                                        
 28 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                1:27.12    1:25.13 BRNZ   
                  39.93     1:25.13 (45.20)                                        
 29 Cosme, Bren J             11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.39    1:25.69 BRNZ   
                  40.52     1:25.69 (45.17)                                        
 30 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR              1:30.78    1:26.58 BRNZ   
                  39.75     1:26.58 (46.83)                                        
 31 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.81    1:26.61 BRNZ   
                  40.95     1:26.61 (45.66)                                        
 32 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:32.28    1:32.46 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:32.46 (48.62)                                        
 33 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:28.05    1:32.91 BRNZ   
                  42.52     1:32.91 (50.39)                                        
 34 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              1:39.53    1:37.15 BRNZ   
                  42.46     1:37.15 (54.69)                                        
 35 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:32.90    1:38.67 BRNZ   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
              2:28.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.69    2:20.79 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.31 (35.93)     1:44.18 (36.87)     2:20.79 (36.61)
  2 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:26.74 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)     1:48.64 (38.12)     2:26.74 (38.10)
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            2:37.71    2:28.68 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.72 (38.91)     1:51.43 (38.71)     2:28.68 (37.25)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.28    2:31.46 BRNZ   
                  34.99     1:15.09 (40.10)     1:54.22 (39.13)     2:31.46 (37.24)
  2 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR           2:39.48    2:33.59 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:13.76 (39.61)     1:54.24 (40.48)     2:33.59 (39.35)
  3 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.18    2:33.91 BRNZ   
                  33.85     1:13.10 (39.25)     1:54.61 (41.51)     2:33.91 (39.30)
  4 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:04.43    2:34.90 BRNZ   
                  35.13     1:15.58 (40.45)     1:55.81 (40.23)     2:34.90 (39.09)
  5 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              3:00.02    2:35.28 BRNZ   
                  35.63     1:15.54 (39.91)     1:56.39 (40.85)     2:35.28 (38.89)
  6 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              2:43.91    2:36.33 BRNZ   
                  34.73     1:15.02 (40.29)     1:56.58 (41.56)     2:36.33 (39.75)
  7 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR              2:41.14    2:38.08 BRNZ   
                  35.60     1:16.90 (41.30)     1:59.16 (42.26)     2:38.08 (38.92)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.91    2:38.97 BRNZ   
                  35.02     1:15.99 (40.97)     1:58.67 (42.68)     2:38.97 (40.30)
  9 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               2:45.35    2:39.20 BRNZ   
                  35.04     1:15.50 (40.46)     1:59.04 (43.54)     2:39.20 (40.16)
 10 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           2:35.38    2:39.45 BRNZ   
                  36.83     1:17.62 (40.79)     1:59.52 (41.90)     2:39.45 (39.93)
 11 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            2:38.36    2:39.66 BRNZ   
                  33.57     1:16.25 (42.68)     1:59.33 (43.08)     2:39.66 (40.33)
 12 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR               2:52.36    2:42.69 BRNZ   
                  36.61     1:18.81 (42.20)     2:01.43 (42.62)     2:42.69 (41.26)
 13 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.79    2:45.87 BRNZ   
                  37.05     1:20.68 (43.63)     2:05.42 (44.74)     2:45.87 (40.45)
 14 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                2:58.43    2:49.90 BRNZ   
                  36.68     1:20.63 (43.95)     2:06.52 (45.89)     2:49.90 (43.38)
 15 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              2:55.11    2:50.65 BRNZ   
                  37.50     1:21.20 (43.70)     2:08.05 (46.85)     2:50.65 (42.60)
 16 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              3:26.44    2:52.11 BRNZ   
                  35.15     1:19.38 (44.23)     2:06.70 (47.32)     2:52.11 (45.41)
 17 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            2:57.90    2:52.40 BRNZ   
                  37.40     1:22.31 (44.91)     2:08.35 (46.04)     2:52.40 (44.05)
 18 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR           3:04.97    2:57.56 BRNZ   
                  39.49     1:24.22 (44.73)     2:11.87 (47.65)     2:57.56 (45.69)
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:02.04    2:57.80 BRNZ   
                  38.85     1:24.68 (45.83)     2:13.96 (49.28)     2:57.80 (43.84)
 20 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.12    2:57.94 BRNZ   
                  38.53     1:24.17 (45.64)     2:12.32 (48.15)     2:57.94 (45.62)
 21 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:06.02    2:58.22 BRNZ   
                  39.02     1:23.76 (44.74)     2:11.88 (48.12)     2:58.22 (46.34)
 22 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              3:09.99    2:59.23 BRNZ   
                  38.87     1:26.18 (47.31)   2:59.23 (1:33.05)                    
 23 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                3:12.37    2:59.65 BRNZ   
                  38.81     1:24.82 (46.01)     2:12.17 (47.35)     2:59.65 (47.48)
 24 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                3:07.72    3:03.91 BRNZ   
                  40.13     1:28.10 (47.97)     2:18.05 (49.95)     3:03.91 (45.86)
 25 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            3:12.95    3:14.77 BRNZ   
                  44.43     1:34.33 (49.90)     2:25.29 (50.96)     3:14.77 (49.48)
 26 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              3:54.99    3:36.50 BRNZ   
                  41.66     1:39.96 (58.30)     2:38.76 (58.80)     3:36.50 (57.74)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            3:35.62         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
              6:32.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                6:36.99    6:15.35 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.85 (36.34)     1:44.20 (37.35)     2:22.25 (38.05)
        3:01.52 (39.27)     3:40.15 (38.63)     4:19.36 (39.21)     4:58.67 (39.31)
        5:38.14 (39.47)     6:15.35 (37.21)                                        
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              6:41.87    6:24.07 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.27 (37.37)     1:48.11 (38.84)     2:27.58 (39.47)
        3:07.13 (39.55)     3:48.01 (40.88)     4:27.74 (39.73)     5:07.91 (40.17)
        5:46.82 (38.91)     6:24.07 (37.25)                                        
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.53    6:26.57 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.03 (37.42)     1:48.63 (39.60)     2:28.67 (40.04)
        3:08.37 (39.70)     3:48.83 (40.46)     4:28.57 (39.74)     5:08.90 (40.33)
        5:48.99 (40.09)     6:26.57 (37.58)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              6:49.11    6:51.34 BRNZ   
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)     1:57.77 (41.08)     2:38.93 (41.16)
        3:21.47 (42.54)     4:03.60 (42.13)     4:46.79 (43.19)     5:30.31 (43.52)
        6:13.02 (42.71)     6:51.34 (38.32)                                        
  2 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              7:05.53    6:55.04 BRNZ   
                  35.50     1:17.79 (42.29)     2:00.99 (43.20)     2:44.36 (43.37)
        3:27.33 (42.97)     4:09.65 (42.32)     4:52.03 (42.38)     5:34.95 (42.92)
        6:16.43 (41.48)     6:55.04 (38.61)                                        
  3 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              7:22.15    6:55.89 BRNZ   
                  34.87     1:16.31 (41.44)     1:58.84 (42.53)     2:41.79 (42.95)
        3:24.70 (42.91)     4:08.15 (43.45)     4:51.94 (43.79)     5:35.39 (43.45)
        6:17.74 (42.35)     6:55.89 (38.15)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:23.71    7:10.24 BRNZ   
                  34.97     1:17.32 (42.35)     2:01.42 (44.10)     2:45.74 (44.32)
        3:30.91 (45.17)     4:16.00 (45.09)     5:01.76 (45.76)     5:46.80 (45.04)
        6:30.53 (43.73)     7:10.24 (39.71)                                        
  5 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              7:49.85    7:23.70 BRNZ   
                  36.44     1:19.46 (43.02)     2:04.42 (44.96)     2:50.30 (45.88)
        3:36.33 (46.03)     4:22.02 (45.69)     5:08.26 (46.24)     5:54.12 (45.86)
        6:39.39 (45.27)     7:23.70 (44.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crimi, Patrick C          11 COND-MR              6:39.36         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cataldo, Andrew           11 CSD-MR               6:58.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:03.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
                41.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                44.25      38.89 SILV   
  2 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 44.23      39.38 SILV   
  3 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.79      40.07 SILV   
  4 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          41.21      40.12 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.08      41.78 BRNZ   
  2 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR                52.66      41.91 BRNZ   
  3 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.92      42.11 BRNZ   
  4 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                44.06      42.66 BRNZ   
  5 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                43.23      43.08 BRNZ   
  6 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR                42.53      44.36 BRNZ   
  7 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              46.04      44.98 BRNZ   
  8 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  45.06      45.04 BRNZ   
  9 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.01      45.75 BRNZ   
 10 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR                46.63      46.10 BRNZ   
 11 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  48.30      46.16 BRNZ   
 12 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          46.32      46.22 BRNZ   
 13 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          58.29      46.94 BRNZ   
 14 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR                 46.52      47.38 BRNZ   
 15 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                45.85      47.71 BRNZ   
 16 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 47.25      47.87 BRNZ   
 17 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR              49.06      50.45 BRNZ   
 18 Cosme, Bren J             11 Barracudas-MR          55.69      53.27 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                50.31         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
              1:23.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:20.53 SILV   
                  39.06     1:20.53 (41.47)                                        
  2 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:25.44    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.58     1:21.46 (41.88)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:21.96 SILV   
                  40.92     1:21.96 (41.04)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:25.18    1:22.73 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.73 (42.34)                                        
  5 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR           1:24.35    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.87     1:23.34 (42.47)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:24.90 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:24.90 (43.80)                                        
  2 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:28.79    1:25.48 BRNZ   
                  40.90     1:25.48 (44.58)                                        
  3 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR           1:30.77    1:26.82 BRNZ   
                  43.32     1:26.82 (43.50)                                        
  4 Herrera, Sebastian *      11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:27.02 BRNZ   
                  40.87     1:27.02 (46.15)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.30    1:27.75 BRNZ   
                  41.94     1:27.75 (45.81)                                        
  6 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:29.09 BRNZ   
                  44.91     1:29.09 (44.18)                                        
  7 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:28.16    1:29.50 BRNZ   
                  43.88     1:29.50 (45.62)                                        
  8 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:44.13    1:31.76 BRNZ   
  9 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:32.55 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:32.55 (48.71)                                        
 10 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR              1:34.62    1:34.04 BRNZ   
                  45.35     1:34.04 (48.69)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.28    1:34.38 BRNZ   
                  44.77     1:34.38 (49.61)                                        
 12 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.11    1:35.82 BRNZ   
                  45.46     1:35.82 (50.36)                                        
 13 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.79    1:36.64 BRNZ   
                  45.87     1:36.64 (50.77)                                        
 14 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:36.76    1:37.17 BRNZ   
                  47.93     1:37.17 (49.24)                                        
 15 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                1:39.12    1:37.20 BRNZ   
                  47.39     1:37.20 (49.81)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR        1:56.75    1:39.42 BRNZ   
                  47.28     1:39.42 (52.14)                                        
 17 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR               1:52.33    1:41.71 BRNZ   
                  49.48     1:41.71 (52.23)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:44.74    1:43.02 BRNZ   
                  49.59     1:43.02 (53.43)                                        
 19 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:47.99    1:43.85 BRNZ   
                  49.79     1:43.85 (54.06)                                        
 20 Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            1:45.16    1:52.14 BRNZ   
 21 Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR              1:56.49    1:54.86 BRNZ   
                  53.43   1:54.86 (1:01.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:41.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.39          DQ (55.34)                                        
 -- Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:27.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.13          DQ (39.32)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:42.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.64          DQ (49.11)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               2:28.88         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  59.46        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
              2:58.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bryant, Joshua H          12 DA-MR                3:02.99    2:25.94 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.17 (37.15)     1:50.75 (38.58)     2:25.94 (35.19)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:05.99    2:28.90 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)     1:50.21 (39.19)     2:28.90 (38.69)
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              2:59.68    2:44.86 SILV   
                  38.52     1:20.19 (41.67)     2:02.94 (42.75)     2:44.86 (41.92)
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:47.47 SILV   
                  41.75     1:25.14 (43.39)     2:07.63 (42.49)     2:47.47 (39.84)
  3 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:10.29    2:47.73 SILV   
                  39.81     1:22.69 (42.88)     2:06.21 (43.52)     2:47.73 (41.52)
  4 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              2:58.22    2:47.92 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.60 (43.72)     2:06.24 (43.64)     2:47.92 (41.68)
  5 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              3:00.31    2:51.09 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.91 (44.06)     2:08.69 (44.78)     2:51.09 (42.40)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:14.69    2:59.61 BRNZ   
                  41.14     1:26.72 (45.58)     2:14.79 (48.07)     2:59.61 (44.82)
  2 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.01    3:00.67 BRNZ   
                  41.46     1:26.52 (45.06)     2:14.26 (47.74)     3:00.67 (46.41)
  3 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.43    3:07.88 BRNZ   
                  43.43     1:31.62 (48.19)     2:18.77 (47.15)     3:07.88 (49.11)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
                42.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR                43.67      41.47 SILV   
  2 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR                42.90      41.87 SILV   
  3 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR              44.13      42.10 SILV   
  4 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              43.89      42.50 SILV   
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                43.48      42.68 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.40      43.58 BRNZ   
  2 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              45.51      43.65 BRNZ   
  3 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                43.17      44.00 BRNZ   
  4 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR                45.22      44.29 BRNZ   
  5 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  46.45      45.18 BRNZ   
  6 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 48.72      45.88 BRNZ   
  7 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.91      46.01 BRNZ   
  8 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                45.94      46.44 BRNZ   
  9 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.83      46.76 BRNZ   
 10 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          51.96      47.50 BRNZ   
 11 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR                47.81      47.97 BRNZ   
 12 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  48.69      48.13 BRNZ   
 13 Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.38      48.15 BRNZ   
 14 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                47.76      48.18 BRNZ   
 15 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR                51.69      49.64 BRNZ   
 16 Eforo, Alex               11 GAEL-MR                48.48      49.75 BRNZ   
 17 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR                46.93      49.78 BRNZ   
 18 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                53.42      49.96 BRNZ   
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      50.07 BRNZ   
 20 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR          49.16      50.70 BRNZ   
 21 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              51.65      51.06 BRNZ   
 22 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 55.19      51.47 BRNZ   
 23 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 52.43      51.50 BRNZ   
 24 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:02.51      54.77 BRNZ   
 25 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR                54.51      55.31 BRNZ   
 26 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                  56.82      56.87 BRNZ   
 27 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          58.99      58.88 BRNZ   
 28 Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00    1:03.43 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              46.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
              1:29.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR           1:38.13    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.26     1:28.68 (47.42)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:35.00    1:30.05 BRNZ   
                  42.57     1:30.05 (47.48)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha H             11 CFB-MR               1:33.52    1:30.28 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:30.28 (48.26)                                        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:36.16    1:30.80 BRNZ   
                  43.68     1:30.80 (47.12)                                        
  4 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              1:36.37    1:31.89 BRNZ   
                  43.13     1:31.89 (48.76)                                        
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:35.13    1:32.35 BRNZ   
                  44.79     1:32.35 (47.56)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:32.60 BRNZ   
                  43.45     1:32.60 (49.15)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.60    1:34.76 BRNZ   
                  45.33     1:34.76 (49.43)                                        
  8 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:35.16 BRNZ   
                  44.78     1:35.16 (50.38)                                        
  9 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:39.70    1:36.05 BRNZ   
                  46.77     1:36.05 (49.28)                                        
 10 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:42.27    1:36.96 BRNZ   
                  46.78     1:36.96 (50.18)                                        
 11 Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:38.36    1:39.35 BRNZ   
                  48.95     1:39.35 (50.40)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.93    1:39.74 BRNZ   
                  45.95     1:39.74 (53.79)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:40.61 BRNZ   
                  46.70     1:40.61 (53.91)                                        
 14 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:40.08    1:40.91 BRNZ   
                  48.21     1:40.91 (52.70)                                        
 15 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:41.51    1:41.14 BRNZ   
                  47.71     1:41.14 (53.43)                                        
 16 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:59.88    1:42.55 BRNZ   
                  48.12     1:42.55 (54.43)                                        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:42.62 BRNZ   
                  47.94     1:42.62 (54.68)                                        
 18 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.64    1:43.01 BRNZ   
                  47.43     1:43.01 (55.58)                                        
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:42.79    1:43.78 BRNZ   
                  49.80     1:43.78 (53.98)                                        
 20 Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:44.56    1:46.74 BRNZ   
                  50.38     1:46.74 (56.36)                                        
 21 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:42.20    1:47.77 BRNZ   
                  50.63     1:47.77 (57.14)                                        
 22 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              2:00.42    1:49.10 BRNZ   
                  51.60     1:49.10 (57.50)                                        
 23 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR               1:59.49    1:49.49 BRNZ   
                  51.96     1:49.49 (57.53)                                        
 24 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR           1:51.70    1:49.79 BRNZ   
                  51.95     1:49.79 (57.84)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:48.79    1:49.97 BRNZ   
                  51.95     1:49.97 (58.02)                                        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:56.82    1:50.67 BRNZ   
                  52.10     1:50.67 (58.57)                                        
 27 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:57.59    1:56.55 BRNZ   
                  56.59     1:56.55 (59.96)                                        
 28 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:50.49    1:56.72 BRNZ   
 29 Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:53.66    1:58.39 BRNZ   
                  56.54   1:58.39 (1:01.85)                                        
 30 Khosla, Tegh B            11 Empire-MR            2:04.73    2:06.18 BRNZ   
                1:00.33   2:06.18 (1:05.85)                                        
 31 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                2:01.94    2:06.53 BRNZ   
                  59.26   2:06.53 (1:07.27)                                        
 32 Cheman, Cole V            11 SSL-MR               2:16.95    2:11.03 BRNZ   
                1:02.19   2:11.03 (1:08.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.89         DQ        
      False start
 -- Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.64         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  JO
              3:17.99  SILV
              3:18.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:01.63 SILV   
                  43.06     1:29.87 (46.81)     2:16.38 (46.51)     3:01.63 (45.25)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:29.59    3:08.89 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.48 (48.18)     2:20.65 (49.17)     3:08.89 (48.24)
  3 Porokhina, Alex *         11 PATS-MR              3:32.11    3:10.22 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.18 (48.42)     2:21.31 (50.13)     3:10.22 (48.91)
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.52    3:16.72 SILV   
                  44.74     1:34.91 (50.17)     2:26.45 (51.54)     3:16.72 (50.27)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              3:27.26    3:18.31 BRNZ   
                  44.79     1:35.78 (50.99)     2:26.93 (51.15)     3:18.31 (51.38)
  2 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.76    3:25.04 BRNZ   
                  45.56     1:37.73 (52.17)     2:32.40 (54.67)     3:25.04 (52.64)
  3 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:33.62    3:38.54 BRNZ   
                  47.80     1:43.78 (55.98)     2:41.15 (57.37)     3:38.54 (57.39)
  4 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:44.85    3:43.74 BRNZ   
                  51.75     1:48.74 (56.99)     2:46.99 (58.25)     3:43.74 (56.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
                38.70  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR              40.38      36.03 SILV   
  2 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR              38.86      36.68 SILV   
  3 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR                38.73      37.78 SILV   
  4 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR                 42.98      38.08 SILV   
  5 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.99      38.13 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Haffner, Jackson          12 2012-MR                42.19      40.57 BRNZ   
  2 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR                 42.83      40.72 BRNZ   
  3 Herrera, Sebastian *      11 PATS-MR                41.07      40.81 BRNZ   
  4 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                  42.62      40.82 BRNZ   
  5 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.27      40.98 BRNZ   
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      41.89 BRNZ   
  7 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR              39.61      42.01 BRNZ   
  8 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             40.76      42.06 BRNZ   
  9 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 41.79      42.53 BRNZ   
 10 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                  43.40      44.61 BRNZ   
 11 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.46      44.83 BRNZ   
 12 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR             46.36      44.84 BRNZ   
 12 Miller, Alex              11 Middies-MR             42.34      44.84 BRNZ   
 14 Wallis, Zachary D         11 CFB-MR                 54.21      44.96 BRNZ   
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR              43.68      45.31 BRNZ   
 16 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.53      45.38 BRNZ   
 17 Torres, Dylan J           11 Barracudas-MR          44.72      45.76 BRNZ   
 18 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                48.39      46.05 BRNZ   
 19 O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR                52.99      47.57 BRNZ   
 20 Zhong, Eric               11 Middies-MR             45.00      47.60 BRNZ   
 21 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.31      50.18 BRNZ   
 22 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR          58.90      58.97 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR              50.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Buechner, Conor j         12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
              1:27.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:31.26    1:21.39 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.39 (42.47)                                        
  2 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:28.77    1:26.00 SILV   
                  39.25     1:26.00 (46.75)                                        
  3 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:28.52    1:26.83 SILV   
                  38.84     1:26.83 (47.99)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:28.54    1:28.70 BRNZ   
                  41.96     1:28.70 (46.74)                                        
  2 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.90    1:29.59 BRNZ   
                  38.95     1:29.59 (50.64)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.09    1:31.09 BRNZ   
                  41.39     1:31.09 (49.70)                                        
  4 Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:57.94    1:31.46 BRNZ   
                  42.77     1:31.46 (48.69)                                        
  5 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:37.50    1:33.12 BRNZ   
                  42.97     1:33.12 (50.15)                                        
  6 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              1:30.31    1:33.45 BRNZ   
                  43.61     1:33.45 (49.84)                                        
  7 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:34.55    1:34.17 BRNZ   
                  45.99     1:34.17 (48.18)                                        
  8 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:43.38    1:36.38 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:36.38 (52.54)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:52.61    1:41.13 BRNZ   
                  47.46     1:41.13 (53.67)                                        
 10 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:41.71 BRNZ   
                  45.62     1:41.71 (56.09)                                        
 11 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              1:51.74    1:48.52 BRNZ   
                  49.46     1:48.52 (59.06)                                        
 12 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            2:05.92    1:55.20 BRNZ   
                  53.08   1:55.20 (1:02.12)                                        
 13 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:56.19 BRNZ   
                  51.49   1:56.19 (1:04.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              2:06.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.73          DQ (57.46)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            2:03.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
              2:58.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        12 DA-MR                3:10.99    2:46.09 SILV   
                                                    1:13.15 ( )     1:56.87 (43.72)
        2:46.09 (49.22)                                                            
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S          11 PATS-MR              2:58.01    2:51.54 SILV   
                  36.58     1:20.83 (44.25)     2:07.03 (46.20)     2:51.54 (44.51)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              3:01.59    3:00.94 BRNZ   
                  38.33     1:26.55 (48.22)     2:13.57 (47.02)     3:00.94 (47.37)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.57    3:01.69 BRNZ   
                  38.54     1:25.02 (46.48)     2:14.47 (49.45)     3:01.69 (47.22)
  3 Huang, Jonathan           11 PATS-MR              3:25.55    3:05.03 BRNZ   
                  40.68     1:28.63 (47.95)     2:17.63 (49.00)     3:05.03 (47.40)
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:12.71 BRNZ   
                  42.30     1:32.71 (50.41)     2:23.59 (50.88)     3:12.71 (49.12)
  5 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:23.76 BRNZ   
                  44.53     1:36.79 (52.26)     2:31.91 (55.12)     3:23.76 (51.85)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
              1:20.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sasso, Thomas B           11 Empire-MR            1:22.43    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.76 (40.24)                                        
  2 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              1:22.08    1:17.49 SILV   
                  37.86     1:17.49 (39.63)                                        
  3 Saraf, Akaash             12 Empire-MR            1:23.49    1:18.17 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.17 (42.77)                                        
  4 Thai-Bui, Justin          12 Empire-MR            1:22.32    1:18.35 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.35 (42.52)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          11 PATS-MR              1:25.08    1:19.77 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.77 (42.84)                                        
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:19.93 SILV   
                  40.50     1:19.93 (39.43)                                        
  7 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.72    1:20.15 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.15 (43.21)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hadid, Amer               12 NBS-MR               1:27.78    1:21.87 BRNZ   
                  39.03     1:21.87 (42.84)                                        
  2 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:22.32 BRNZ   
                  38.02     1:22.32 (44.30)                                        
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.68    1:23.54 BRNZ   
                  38.76     1:23.54 (44.78)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant            11 SMC-MR               1:31.00    1:24.58 BRNZ   
                  38.72     1:24.58 (45.86)                                        
  5 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.28    1:24.63 BRNZ   
                  38.52     1:24.63 (46.11)                                        
  6 Clark, Noah J             11 DA-MR                1:29.18    1:24.83 BRNZ   
                  39.97     1:24.83 (44.86)                                        
  7 McGovern, Aidan J         11 COND-MR              1:26.91    1:25.03 BRNZ   
                  40.36     1:25.03 (44.67)                                        
  8 Bennett, Brandan R        11 Empire-MR            1:30.25    1:26.82 BRNZ   
                  42.44     1:26.82 (44.38)                                        
  9 Fedorov, Ivan D           12 Empire-MR            1:36.51    1:27.86 BRNZ   
                  39.59     1:27.86 (48.27)                                        
 10 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.88    1:28.29 BRNZ   
                  42.07     1:28.29 (46.22)                                        
 11 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              1:44.78    1:29.49 BRNZ   
                  42.90     1:29.49 (46.59)                                        
 12 Repke, Jacob T            11 DA-MR                1:34.19    1:31.98 BRNZ   
                  44.07     1:31.98 (47.91)                                        
 13 Stewart, Matthew C        11 Marlins-MR           1:37.24    1:32.18 BRNZ   
                  43.14     1:32.18 (49.04)                                        
 14 Portnoy, Max              11 COND-MR              1:44.92    1:35.50 BRNZ   
                  43.84     1:35.50 (51.66)                                        
 15 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:35.59 BRNZ   
                  43.80     1:35.59 (51.79)                                        
 16 LePage, James W           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.56    1:37.51 BRNZ   
                  46.53     1:37.51 (50.98)                                        
 17 Darrell, Mikey A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:53.38    1:40.52 BRNZ   
                  47.88     1:40.52 (52.64)                                        
 18 Brody, Hunter T           11 PATS-MR              1:40.66    1:42.78 BRNZ   
                  50.53     1:42.78 (52.25)                                        
 19 Vuksanaj, Mirash          11 Empire-MR            1:51.35    1:42.81 BRNZ   
                  52.87     1:42.81 (49.94)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Nicholas W     11 Barracudas-MR        2:06.47    1:43.11 BRNZ   
                  46.46     1:43.11 (56.65)                                        
 21 Lobo, Marc                11 FAST-MR              1:52.06    1:45.83 BRNZ   
                  49.34     1:45.83 (56.49)                                        
 22 Jones, Ryan               11 DA-MR                1:48.17    1:48.85 BRNZ   
                  50.41     1:48.85 (58.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Villafuerte, Joel A       12 PATS-MR              1:42.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.70          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.44          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Graber, Ethan J           11 Empire-MR            1:36.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.42          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Kolka, Lucas J            11 SSL-MR               1:44.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.82          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Walsh, Zach R             11 FAST-MR              1:24.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  40.22          DQ (45.20)                                        
 -- O'Blaney, Lucas           11 PATS-MR              1:34.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.69          DQ (50.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:55.09  SILV
              2:55.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T         11 PATS-MR              2:56.29    2:44.37 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.86 (42.58)     2:09.71 (49.85)     2:44.37 (34.66)
  2 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.66    2:53.33 SILV   
                  34.98     1:17.87 (42.89)     2:12.01 (54.14)     2:53.33 (41.32)
  3 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    2:53.99 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.66 (44.11)     2:16.26 (53.60)     2:53.99 (37.73)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.17    3:03.95 BRNZ   
                  41.43     1:28.19 (46.76)     2:19.53 (51.34)     3:03.95 (44.42)
  2 Kingsbury, Nathaniel J    12 PATS-MR              3:16.35    3:07.20 BRNZ   
                  43.49     1:27.06 (43.57)   2:27.71 (1:00.65)     3:07.20 (39.49)
  3 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:09.68 BRNZ   
                  44.13     1:31.16 (47.03)     2:24.95 (53.79)     3:09.68 (44.73)
  4 Isles, Ajani              11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.50    3:12.08 BRNZ   
                  44.88     1:32.73 (47.85)     2:30.42 (57.69)     3:12.08 (41.66)
  5 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:13.28    3:12.40 BRNZ   
                  47.32     1:33.17 (45.85)     2:29.89 (56.72)     3:12.40 (42.51)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
                26.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR             27.09      26.22 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      27.08 BRNZ   
  2 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR             28.74      27.11 BRNZ   
  3 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                  27.51      27.68 BRNZ   
  4 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.15      27.81 BRNZ   
  5 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR                29.01      27.86 BRNZ   
  6 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR                27.61      27.91 BRNZ   
  7 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR                31.26      28.55 BRNZ   
  8 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR                29.25      28.67 BRNZ   
  9 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      28.69 BRNZ   
 10 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR             28.82      28.99 BRNZ   
 11 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR                 28.28      29.05 BRNZ   
 12 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR                28.76      29.07 BRNZ   
 13 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      29.52 BRNZ   
 14 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                28.78      29.53 BRNZ   
 15 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      29.93 BRNZ   
 16 Knarich, Colin P          14 COND-MR                32.32      30.14 BRNZ   
 17 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR                NT      30.60 BRNZ   
 18 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR                31.61      30.83 BRNZ   
 19 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR                31.81      31.00 BRNZ   
 20 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR                30.47      31.21 BRNZ   
 21 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR                 30.15      31.43 BRNZ   
 22 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR                32.08      32.13 BRNZ   
 23 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR                32.94      32.15 BRNZ   
 24 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR                33.26      32.70 BRNZ   
 25 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR              32.96      33.31 BRNZ   
 26 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR                31.34      33.46 BRNZ   
 27 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR                41.55      33.96 BRNZ   
 28 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR                34.02      34.86 BRNZ   
 29 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR                 36.44      35.01 BRNZ   
 30 kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR                43.48      43.73 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR                30.43         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
                59.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR                59.76      56.50 SILV   
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              1:01.22      58.27 SILV   
                  27.63       58.27 (30.64)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:00.12      59.54 SILV   
                  28.57       59.54 (30.97)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24      59.82 BRNZ   
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)                                        
  2 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.46      59.94 BRNZ   
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)                                        
  3 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR              1:04.14    1:00.06 BRNZ   
                  28.94     1:00.06 (31.12)                                        
  4 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:01.13    1:00.13 BRNZ   
                  28.01     1:00.13 (32.12)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:01.29 BRNZ   
                  29.75     1:01.29 (31.54)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.99    1:01.48 BRNZ   
                  29.26     1:01.48 (32.22)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                1:02.19    1:01.55 BRNZ   
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)                                        
  8 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:03.83    1:02.25 BRNZ   
                  30.06     1:02.25 (32.19)                                        
  9 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:03.01    1:02.47 BRNZ   
                  29.79     1:02.47 (32.68)                                        
 10 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:02.65 BRNZ   
                  30.24     1:02.65 (32.41)                                        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:03.67    1:03.64 BRNZ   
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)                                        
 12 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:04.00 BRNZ   
                  30.37     1:04.00 (33.63)                                        
 13 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              1:09.95    1:04.22 BRNZ   
                  30.08     1:04.22 (34.14)                                        
 14 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              1:07.51    1:05.45 BRNZ   
                  31.81     1:05.45 (33.64)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:01.67    1:05.70 BRNZ   
                  29.43     1:05.70 (36.27)                                        
 16 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:05.70    1:05.73 BRNZ   
                  31.23     1:05.73 (34.50)                                        
 17 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.78    1:06.49 BRNZ   
                  31.81     1:06.49 (34.68)                                        
 18 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:05.24    1:06.84 BRNZ   
                  31.43     1:06.84 (35.41)                                        
 19 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:06.70    1:06.87 BRNZ   
                  31.37     1:06.87 (35.50)                                        
 20 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:07.27 BRNZ   
                  31.17     1:07.27 (36.10)                                        
 21 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               1:08.07    1:09.93 BRNZ   
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
 22 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:09.97 BRNZ   
                  32.09     1:09.97 (37.88)                                        
 23 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:10.12 BRNZ   
                  33.71     1:10.12 (36.41)                                        
 24 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:10.22    1:10.39 BRNZ   
                  33.19     1:10.39 (37.20)                                        
 25 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:12.24    1:12.84 BRNZ   
                  34.99     1:12.84 (37.85)                                        
 26 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:09.26    1:13.32 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:13.32 (38.14)                                        
 27 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              1:15.07    1:14.14 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:14.14 (39.25)                                        
 28 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              1:11.30    1:15.12 BRNZ   
                  34.58     1:15.12 (40.54)                                        
 29 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           1:16.41    1:17.49 BRNZ   
                  35.53     1:17.49 (41.96)                                        
 30 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR              1:22.21    1:19.29 BRNZ   
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)                                        
 31 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR               1:17.44    1:23.96 BRNZ   
                  39.02     1:23.96 (44.94)                                        
 32 kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR              1:20.78    1:47.21 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.79         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              1:02.28         NS        
 -- Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:00.38         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              2:18.09  SILV
              2:18.10  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:18.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:19.74    2:15.92 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.85 (35.51)     1:41.54 (35.69)     2:15.92 (34.38)
  2 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR           2:24.22    2:16.11 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.92 (34.57)     1:40.83 (35.91)     2:16.11 (35.28)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              2:32.84    2:21.65 BRNZ   
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:44.70 (37.09)     2:21.65 (36.95)
  2 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.62    2:22.34 BRNZ   
                  31.54     1:07.68 (36.14)   2:22.34 (1:14.66)                    
  3 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:22.48 BRNZ   
                  31.43     1:07.94 (36.51)     1:45.01 (37.07)     2:22.48 (37.47)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:21.26    2:22.62 BRNZ   
                  30.69     1:06.73 (36.04)     1:44.68 (37.95)     2:22.62 (37.94)
  5 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              2:39.49    2:22.90 BRNZ   
                  30.27     1:06.18 (35.91)   2:22.90 (1:16.72)                    
  6 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:25.06    2:22.93 BRNZ   
                  31.82     1:08.73 (36.91)     1:45.99 (37.26)     2:22.93 (36.94)
  7 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.54    2:27.21 BRNZ   
                  32.08     1:09.29 (37.21)     1:48.88 (39.59)     2:27.21 (38.33)
  8 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              2:33.73    2:27.66 BRNZ   
                  33.26     1:10.35 (37.09)   2:27.66 (1:17.31)                    
  9 Chen, James Y             14 FAST-MR              2:33.84    2:29.00 BRNZ   
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:51.16 (39.35)     2:29.00 (37.84)
 10 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:29.11 BRNZ   
                  34.22     1:12.20 (37.98)     1:53.81 (41.61)     2:29.11 (35.30)
 11 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:30.53 BRNZ   
                  33.22     1:11.63 (38.41)     1:50.95 (39.32)     2:30.53 (39.58)
 12 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              2:37.13    2:33.57 BRNZ   
                  31.90     1:11.45 (39.55)   2:33.57 (1:22.12)                    
 13 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            2:35.13    2:34.94 BRNZ   
                  35.81     1:15.04 (39.23)     1:56.06 (41.02)     2:34.94 (38.88)
 14 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              2:27.05    2:35.03 BRNZ   
                  31.94     1:10.79 (38.85)     1:52.47 (41.68)     2:35.03 (42.56)
 15 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:31.03    2:40.15 BRNZ   
                  35.42     1:15.74 (40.32)     1:59.43 (43.69)     2:40.15 (40.72)
 16 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           2:49.39    2:49.32 BRNZ   
                  34.33     1:18.97 (44.64)   2:49.32 (1:30.35)                    
 17 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR              3:14.10    3:04.67 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arditi, Chris G           14 COND-MR              2:24.85         NS        
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.02         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:50.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
              5:50.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.63    5:35.74 QUAL   
                  30.05     1:03.54 (33.49)     1:37.13 (33.59)     2:11.77 (34.64)
        2:45.35 (33.58)     3:19.51 (34.16)     3:54.18 (34.67)     4:29.02 (34.84)
        5:03.81 (34.79)     5:35.74 (31.93)                                        
  2 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           5:56.72    5:44.93 QUAL   
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)     1:39.99 (35.08)     2:15.77 (35.78)
        2:51.25 (35.48)     3:26.50 (35.25)     4:02.99 (36.49)     4:38.62 (35.63)
        5:12.88 (34.26)     5:44.93 (32.05)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.32    5:54.56 BRNZ   
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)     1:40.23 (35.30)     2:16.39 (36.16)
        2:52.69 (36.30)     3:29.29 (36.60)     4:06.04 (36.75)     4:43.02 (36.98)
        5:19.54 (36.52)     5:54.56 (35.02)                                        
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              6:11.89    6:01.18 BRNZ   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)     1:42.09 (36.55)     2:18.52 (36.43)
        2:55.06 (36.54)     3:31.80 (36.74)     4:09.18 (37.38)     4:46.77 (37.59)
        5:25.11 (38.34)     6:01.18 (36.07)                                        
  3 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              6:05.78    6:03.73 BRNZ   
                  31.19     1:07.38 (36.19)     1:44.52 (37.14)     2:21.38 (36.86)
        2:58.93 (37.55)     3:36.10 (37.17)     4:13.46 (37.36)     4:50.94 (37.48)
        5:28.45 (37.51)     6:03.73 (35.28)                                        
  4 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              6:18.31    6:10.79 BRNZ   
                  31.24     1:08.16 (36.92)     1:45.98 (37.82)     2:23.99 (38.01)
        3:01.96 (37.97)     3:40.31 (38.35)     4:18.46 (38.15)     4:57.08 (38.62)
        5:35.32 (38.24)     6:10.79 (35.47)                                        
  5 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:37.76    6:21.73 BRNZ   
                  31.77     1:08.79 (37.02)     1:47.36 (38.57)     2:27.15 (39.79)
        3:07.43 (40.28)     3:48.68 (41.25)     4:28.08 (39.40)     5:07.35 (39.27)
        5:46.81 (39.46)     6:21.73 (34.92)                                        
  6 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           6:40.79    6:22.17 BRNZ   
                  30.65     1:09.21 (38.56)     1:49.23 (40.02)     2:29.02 (39.79)
        3:09.13 (40.11)     3:49.28 (40.15)     4:28.87 (39.59)     5:08.01 (39.14)
        5:47.10 (39.09)     6:22.17 (35.07)                                        
  7 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:32.28    6:34.13 BRNZ   
                  32.51     1:10.69 (38.18)     1:51.27 (40.58)     2:30.54 (39.27)
        3:11.76 (41.22)     3:52.74 (40.98)     4:34.24 (41.50)     5:14.47 (40.23)
        5:56.04 (41.57)     6:34.13 (38.09)                                        
  8 Attinger, Evan W          13 PATS-MR              7:05.99    6:35.32 BRNZ   
                  31.37     1:08.36 (36.99)     1:48.50 (40.14)     2:29.22 (40.72)
        3:08.93 (39.71)     3:50.91 (41.98)     4:34.07 (43.16)     5:15.99 (41.92)
        5:56.09 (40.10)     6:35.32 (39.23)                                        
  9 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR                   NT    6:47.05 BRNZ   
                  34.73     1:14.45 (39.72)     1:54.18 (39.73)     2:35.67 (41.49)
        3:16.66 (40.99)     3:58.92 (42.26)     4:41.14 (42.22)     5:22.94 (41.80)
        6:04.97 (42.03)     6:47.05 (42.08)                                        
 10 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              7:16.24    6:59.93 BRNZ   
                  34.25     1:15.17 (40.92)     1:57.17 (42.00)     2:39.46 (42.29)
        3:23.00 (43.54)     4:06.72 (43.72)     4:49.11 (42.39)     5:32.80 (43.69)
        6:16.63 (43.83)     6:59.93 (43.30)                                        
 11 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR              7:41.59    7:44.80 BRNZ   
                  36.98     1:21.05 (44.07)     2:08.33 (47.28)     2:55.83 (47.50)
        3:43.86 (48.03)     4:33.32 (49.46)     5:22.15 (48.83)     6:10.83 (48.68)
        7:00.07 (49.24)     7:44.80 (44.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Conklin, Ira D            13 CSD-MR               6:53.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              6:51.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
              1:16.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.23 (37.20)                                        
  2 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.47    1:13.61 SILV   
                  35.99     1:13.61 (37.62)                                        
  3 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              1:16.80    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.48     1:13.63 (37.15)                                        
  4 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:17.70    1:14.46 SILV   
                  37.25     1:14.46 (37.21)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:18.97    1:18.03 BRNZ   
  2 Chen, James Y             14 FAST-MR              1:30.42    1:18.52 BRNZ   
                  37.09     1:18.52 (41.43)                                        
  3 Coddington, Billy         13 Marlins-MR           1:22.14    1:19.53 BRNZ   
                  39.22     1:19.53 (40.31)                                        
  4 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:22.18    1:20.84 BRNZ   
                  39.36     1:20.84 (41.48)                                        
  5 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:20.68    1:21.65 BRNZ   
                  40.15     1:21.65 (41.50)                                        
  6 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:20.02    1:22.58 BRNZ   
                  40.40     1:22.58 (42.18)                                        
  7 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              1:25.91    1:23.74 BRNZ   
                  40.68     1:23.74 (43.06)                                        
  8 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              1:26.77    1:24.43 BRNZ   
                  40.93     1:24.43 (43.50)                                        
  9 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.48 BRNZ   
 10 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:28.46 BRNZ   
                  42.38     1:28.46 (46.08)                                        
 11 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:28.67    1:29.22 BRNZ   
                  43.13     1:29.22 (46.09)                                        
 12 Eman, SJ                  13 FAST-MR              1:32.93    1:33.76 BRNZ   
                1:33.76         1:33.76 ( )                                        
 13 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR               1:32.59    1:35.30 BRNZ   
                  45.38     1:35.30 (49.92)                                        
 14 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR              1:58.85    1:39.56 BRNZ   
                  48.65     1:39.56 (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
              2:35.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:35.55    2:32.05 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.22 (38.47)   2:32.05 (1:17.83)                    
  2 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           2:35.93    2:34.01 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:35.51 BRNZ   
                  36.44     1:15.90 (39.46)   2:35.51 (1:19.61)                    
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:40.26    2:35.95 BRNZ   
                  36.80     1:16.68 (39.88)   2:35.95 (1:19.27)                    
  2 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.33    2:35.95 BRNZ   
                  35.95     1:14.63 (38.68)   2:35.95 (1:21.32)                    
  4 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:35.96 BRNZ   
                  37.42     1:17.06 (39.64)   2:35.96 (1:18.90)                    
  5 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.12    2:40.12 BRNZ   
                  36.46     1:17.35 (40.89)   2:40.12 (1:22.77)                    
  6 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.23    2:40.29 BRNZ   
  7 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           2:43.33    2:41.90 BRNZ   
                  38.18     1:19.98 (41.80)   2:41.90 (1:21.92)                    
  8 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:46.38    2:42.33 BRNZ   
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)   2:42.33 (1:23.65)                    
  9 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.00    2:42.45 BRNZ   
                  37.53     1:18.46 (40.93)   2:42.45 (1:23.99)                    
 10 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              2:44.56    2:43.79 BRNZ   
                  39.11     1:19.72 (40.61)   2:43.79 (1:24.07)                    
 11 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:51.56    2:50.83 BRNZ   
 12 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              2:54.32    2:51.79 BRNZ   
                  41.32     1:25.12 (43.80)   2:51.79 (1:26.67)                    
 13 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    2:52.74 BRNZ   
                  39.55   2:52.74 (2:13.19)                                        
 14 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              3:06.02    3:02.60 BRNZ   
                                1:29.76 ( )   3:02.60 (1:32.84)                    
 15 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:12.24 BRNZ   
                  42.39   3:12.24 (2:29.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:21.49  SILV
              1:21.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.99 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.99 (38.36)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:22.87    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.59 (41.52)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:21.83    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.65     1:19.97 (41.32)                                        
  4 Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:21.97    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:20.92 (42.97)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:25.47    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.10 (43.54)                                        
  6 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:22.24    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.30 (42.95)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              1:25.44    1:22.25 BRNZ   
                  39.23     1:22.25 (43.02)                                        
  2 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:23.75    1:23.21 BRNZ   
                  39.19     1:23.21 (44.02)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:22.71    1:23.55 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:23.55 (43.48)                                        
  4 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               1:28.04    1:24.00 BRNZ   
                  40.25     1:24.00 (43.75)                                        
  5 Eforo, John T             13 GAEL-MR              1:25.34    1:27.65 BRNZ   
                  40.51     1:27.65 (47.14)                                        
  6 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              1:29.45    1:28.13 BRNZ   
                  41.91     1:28.13 (46.22)                                        
  7 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:28.20 BRNZ   
                  41.22     1:28.20 (46.98)                                        
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:29.01 BRNZ   
                  42.10     1:29.01 (46.91)                                        
  9 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            1:33.73    1:29.09 BRNZ   
                  41.85     1:29.09 (47.24)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:29.49 BRNZ   
                  41.67     1:29.49 (47.82)                                        
 11 Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              1:29.77    1:30.82 BRNZ   
                  42.27     1:30.82 (48.55)                                        
 12 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               1:33.23    1:31.37 BRNZ   
                  43.50     1:31.37 (47.87)                                        
 13 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              1:36.55    1:34.85 BRNZ   
                  44.83     1:34.85 (50.02)                                        
 14 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              1:35.43    1:36.95 BRNZ   
                  45.26     1:36.95 (51.69)                                        
 15 Galvin, Oisin E           14 COND-MR              1:42.71    1:38.42 BRNZ   
                  46.09     1:38.42 (52.33)                                        
 16 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR           1:43.20    1:44.26 BRNZ   
                  47.90     1:44.26 (56.36)                                        
 17 Tse, Joshua               13 CFB-MR               1:46.68    1:46.00 BRNZ   
                  48.67     1:46.00 (57.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR              1:55.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.23        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.40         NS        
 -- Arditi, Chris G           14 COND-MR              1:22.31         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:53.99  SILV
              2:54.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR              2:54.37    2:40.18 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.62 (40.97)     1:59.53 (42.91)     2:40.18 (40.65)
  2 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:48.31 SILV   
                  37.96     1:19.17 (41.21)     2:03.65 (44.48)     2:48.31 (44.66)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               3:06.28    2:54.47 BRNZ   
                  38.97     1:23.34 (44.37)     2:08.69 (45.35)     2:54.47 (45.78)
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              2:56.86    2:55.01 BRNZ   
                  40.24     1:24.76 (44.52)     2:11.04 (46.28)     2:55.01 (43.97)
  3 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:58.48    2:55.15 BRNZ   
                  40.19     1:25.42 (45.23)     2:11.28 (45.86)     2:55.15 (43.87)
  4 Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                2:58.09    2:56.24 BRNZ   
                  39.19     1:23.84 (44.65)     2:10.20 (46.36)     2:56.24 (46.04)
  5 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.59    2:56.76 BRNZ   
                  39.30     1:24.75 (45.45)     2:10.70 (45.95)     2:56.76 (46.06)
  6 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              3:03.22    2:58.70 BRNZ   
                  40.39     1:25.78 (45.39)     2:13.82 (48.04)     2:58.70 (44.88)
  7 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           3:00.05    3:00.41 BRNZ   
                  41.15     1:26.97 (45.82)     2:14.28 (47.31)     3:00.41 (46.13)
  8 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              3:04.26    3:02.19 BRNZ   
                  41.18     1:27.78 (46.60)     2:15.67 (47.89)     3:02.19 (46.52)
  9 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              3:08.54    3:07.67 BRNZ   
                  41.89     1:29.73 (47.84)     2:19.60 (49.87)     3:07.67 (48.07)
 10 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:11.15    3:10.74 BRNZ   
                  43.11     1:31.96 (48.85)     2:21.75 (49.79)     3:10.74 (48.99)
 11 Chen, James Y             14 FAST-MR              3:26.92    3:13.64 BRNZ   
                  40.16     1:26.32 (46.16)     2:18.92 (52.60)     3:13.64 (54.72)
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.92    3:13.70 BRNZ   
                  42.43     1:31.96 (49.53)     2:23.20 (51.24)     3:13.70 (50.50)
 13 Kaetker, Jan X            13 FAST-MR              3:21.38    3:18.33 BRNZ   
                  44.69     1:35.34 (50.65)     2:26.98 (51.64)     3:18.33 (51.35)
 14 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:21.13    3:21.66 BRNZ   
                  44.40     1:36.52 (52.12)     2:29.98 (53.46)     3:21.66 (51.68)
 15 kha, Neil                 14 FAST-MR              4:18.71    4:15.23 BRNZ   
                  53.48   1:56.63 (1:03.15)   3:07.06 (1:10.43)   4:15.23 (1:08.17)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              3:31.22         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
              1:11.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Repnikov, Anton           14 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:06.23 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:06.23 (35.68)                                        
  2 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              1:12.32    1:08.74 QUAL   
                  32.40     1:08.74 (36.34)                                        
  3 Walsh, Dylan F            13 FAST-MR              1:13.35    1:10.41 QUAL   
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
  4 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               1:15.73    1:10.95 QUAL   
                  33.23     1:10.95 (37.72)                                        
  5 Ma, Edmond                14 PATS-MR              1:20.41    1:11.48 QUAL   
                  31.47     1:11.48 (40.01)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rabasco, Christopher M    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.78    1:14.00 BRNZ   
                  33.36     1:14.00 (40.64)                                        
  2 Ridge, Liam M             14 COND-MR              1:17.83    1:14.29 BRNZ   
                  34.11     1:14.29 (40.18)                                        
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           1:17.23    1:14.48 BRNZ   
                  34.46     1:14.48 (40.02)                                        
  4 Stoll, Niko               14 Middies-MR           1:14.89    1:15.35 BRNZ   
                  33.75     1:15.35 (41.60)                                        
  5 Thompson, Solomon J       13 Empire-MR            1:13.75    1:15.52 BRNZ   
                  33.98     1:15.52 (41.54)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:15.92 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:15.92 (41.03)                                        
  7 Sheppard, Jason D         13 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:17.34 BRNZ   
                  34.82     1:17.34 (42.52)                                        
  8 Maddalena, Matthew H      14 Marlins-MR           1:21.79    1:19.44 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:19.44 (45.47)                                        
  9 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:20.02 BRNZ   
                  35.20     1:20.02 (44.82)                                        
 10 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.10    1:20.80 BRNZ   
                  36.06     1:20.80 (44.74)                                        
 11 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:24.19    1:24.13 BRNZ   
                  37.03     1:24.13 (47.10)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.71         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H          13 COND-MR              1:14.10         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:23.99  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
              2:32.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:24.79 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.51 (35.85)     1:45.57 (38.06)     2:24.79 (39.22)
  2 Lee, Justin S             14 PATS-MR              2:42.16    2:28.51 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.57 (36.76)     1:49.35 (38.78)     2:28.51 (39.16)
  3 Hutton, RJ                13 PATS-MR              2:34.56    2:29.30 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.88 (37.10)     1:49.53 (40.65)     2:29.30 (39.77)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Brian S             13 FAST-MR              2:39.07    2:35.24 BRNZ   
                  33.04     1:11.92 (38.88)     1:52.49 (40.57)     2:35.24 (42.75)
  2 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               2:40.45    2:40.15 BRNZ   
                  34.57     1:15.47 (40.90)     1:58.56 (43.09)     2:40.15 (41.59)
  3 Kohler, Daniel P          14 COND-MR              2:45.93    2:43.11 BRNZ   
                  35.31     1:15.46 (40.15)     1:58.56 (43.10)     2:43.11 (44.55)
  4 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           3:15.00    2:56.60 BRNZ   
                  38.75     1:23.75 (45.00)     2:11.82 (48.07)     2:56.60 (44.78)
  5 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.39    2:58.81 BRNZ   
                  37.97     1:24.18 (46.21)     2:12.51 (48.33)     2:58.81 (46.30)
  6 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.01    2:59.38 BRNZ   
                  37.66     1:21.98 (44.32)     2:09.89 (47.91)     2:59.38 (49.49)
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:04.83 BRNZ   
                  37.26     1:23.45 (46.19)     2:13.02 (49.57)     3:04.83 (51.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:32.99  SILV
              2:33.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               2:35.30    2:27.58 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.44 (35.67)     1:55.13 (45.69)     2:27.58 (32.45)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:33.27 BRNZ   
                  33.90     1:12.83 (38.93)     1:58.21 (45.38)     2:33.27 (35.06)
  2 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:34.78 BRNZ   
                  36.09     1:16.05 (39.96)     2:00.75 (44.70)     2:34.78 (34.03)
  3 McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:36.12 BRNZ   
                  34.98     1:14.58 (39.60)     2:01.81 (47.23)     2:36.12 (34.31)
  4 Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.08    2:36.20 BRNZ   
                  35.04     1:14.68 (39.64)     1:59.94 (45.26)     2:36.20 (36.26)
  5 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:35.80    2:37.04 BRNZ   
                  36.73     1:15.20 (38.47)     2:02.46 (47.26)     2:37.04 (34.58)
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.51    2:37.11 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:16.24 (41.35)     2:01.24 (45.00)     2:37.11 (35.87)
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              2:43.62    2:37.96 BRNZ   
                  34.38     1:16.79 (42.41)     2:03.51 (46.72)     2:37.96 (34.45)
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      13 COND-MR              2:44.03    2:38.53 BRNZ   
                  37.60     1:17.45 (39.85)     2:03.76 (46.31)     2:38.53 (34.77)
  9 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:40.13 BRNZ   
                  37.86     1:17.97 (40.11)     2:04.86 (46.89)     2:40.13 (35.27)
 10 Elias, Jonathan I         13 COND-MR              2:45.95    2:42.42 BRNZ   
                  32.19     1:10.42 (38.23)     2:03.92 (53.50)     2:42.42 (38.50)
 11 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              2:54.95    2:45.31 BRNZ   
                  39.53     1:20.38 (40.85)     2:07.19 (46.81)     2:45.31 (38.12)
 12 Medina, Brandon C         14 COND-MR              2:57.92    2:52.63 BRNZ   
                  42.49     1:22.81 (40.32)     2:12.37 (49.56)     2:52.63 (40.26)
 13 Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:53.75 BRNZ   
                  41.46     1:24.86 (43.40)     2:14.81 (49.95)     2:53.75 (38.94)
 14 Silva, Michael R          13 COND-MR              3:06.70    2:54.40 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:25.98 (43.27)     2:16.95 (50.97)     2:54.40 (37.45)
 15 O'Loughlin, Devon J       13 COND-MR              3:10.30    2:58.14 BRNZ   
                                1:20.05 ( )   2:58.14 (1:38.09)                    
 16 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               2:51.50    2:58.65 BRNZ   
                  39.39     1:26.09 (46.70)     2:16.99 (50.90)     2:58.65 (41.66)
 17 Kornfeld, Myles A         13 Empire-MR            3:04.36    3:02.95 BRNZ   
                  45.17     1:31.46 (46.29)     2:23.91 (52.45)     3:02.95 (39.04)
 18 Rai, Justin S             14 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.31 BRNZ   
                  38.75     1:28.05 (49.30)     2:27.34 (59.29)     3:12.31 (44.97)
 19 Saraceno, Rustin R        13 PATS-MR              3:41.59    3:30.70 BRNZ   
                  46.10     1:37.10 (51.00)   2:44.26 (1:07.16)     3:30.70 (46.44)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Appelbaum, Josh R         14 2012-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  42.69     1:29.26 (46.57)     2:21.58 (52.32)          DQ (42.10)
 -- Levin, Andrew J           14 PATS-MR              3:02.99         NS        
 -- Chamak, Josh M            13 COND-MR              2:56.36         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
              5:09.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  3 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:52.32 BRNZ   
                  37.28     1:24.76 (47.48)     2:08.26 (43.50)     2:51.37 (43.11)
        3:41.26 (49.89)     4:32.59 (51.33)     5:12.76 (40.17)     5:52.32 (39.56)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.47    5:20.55 BRNZ   
                  34.09     1:15.60 (41.51)     1:57.64 (42.04)     2:38.76 (41.12)
        3:24.28 (45.52)     4:10.07 (45.79)     4:46.12 (36.05)     5:20.55 (34.43)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.71    5:23.73 BRNZ   
                  34.61     1:18.23 (43.62)     1:59.39 (41.16)     2:39.89 (40.50)
        3:25.56 (45.67)     4:12.36 (46.80)     4:48.29 (35.93)     5:23.73 (35.44)
  4 Jackson, JJ T             13 PATS-MR              6:40.81    6:00.40 BRNZ   
                  39.59     1:30.69 (51.10)     2:16.15 (45.46)     2:59.91 (43.76)
        3:49.72 (49.81)     4:38.88 (49.16)     5:19.81 (40.93)     6:00.40 (40.59)
 -- Kelly, James P            13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:02.45         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Charles         14 DA-MR                5:39.72         NS        
 -- Erdley, DJ J              14 CSD-MR               5:33.91         NS        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Conklin, Ira D            13 CSD-MR               6:45.45         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Norbeck, Kyle             14 CFJV-MR              6:22.34         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                                1:36.25 ( )                             3:07.96 ( )
        3:58.27 (50.31)     4:50.83 (52.56)        DQ (1:23.59)                    
 -- Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              5:51.67         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
                25.20  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR                 26.18      25.02 SILV   
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      25.53 BRNZ   
  2 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR                25.70      25.59 BRNZ   
  3 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                26.04      25.96 BRNZ   
  4 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR                26.81      26.22 BRNZ   
  5 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.64      26.24 BRNZ   
  6 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR              26.82      26.92 BRNZ   
  7 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR                27.53      27.35 BRNZ   
  8 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR              27.59      27.41 BRNZ   
  9 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR             28.07      27.74 BRNZ   
 10 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                  28.89      29.16 BRNZ   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
                54.50  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR                 58.55      55.90 BRNZ   
                  26.94       55.90 (28.96)                                        
  2 Staffin, Tyler M          16 Middies-MR             56.53      56.09 BRNZ   
                  27.71       56.09 (28.38)                                        
  3 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR                55.20      56.14 BRNZ   
                  27.33       56.14 (28.81)                                        
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.20      57.17 BRNZ   
                  27.91       57.17 (29.26)                                        
  5 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                56.52      57.53 BRNZ   
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)                                        
  6 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR                57.22      58.38 BRNZ   
                  28.80       58.38 (29.58)                                        
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR                57.06      58.90 BRNZ   
                  28.65       58.90 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR              58.33      59.26 BRNZ   
                  28.57       59.26 (30.69)                                        
  8 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR                58.92      59.26 BRNZ   
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
 10 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR             56.72      59.58 BRNZ   
                  28.67       59.58 (30.91)                                        
 11 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR              58.97    1:02.59 BRNZ   
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)                                        
 12 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:03.29    1:03.16 BRNZ   
                  30.97     1:03.16 (32.19)                                        
 13 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:02.50    1:04.83 BRNZ   
                  30.43     1:04.83 (34.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              1:07.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO
              1:55.89  SILV
              1:55.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:55.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.26    1:59.34 BRNZ   
                  26.73       57.00 (30.27)     1:28.07 (31.07)     1:59.34 (31.27)
  2 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.06    2:01.31 BRNZ   
                  26.98                                                 1:29.22 ( )
        2:01.31 (32.09)                                                            
  3 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.75    2:02.94 BRNZ   
                  27.60       58.73 (31.13)     1:31.11 (32.38)     2:02.94 (31.83)
  4 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.72    2:04.36 BRNZ   
                  27.32       58.66 (31.34)     1:31.23 (32.57)     2:04.36 (33.13)
  5 Staffin, Tyler M          16 Middies-MR           2:04.27    2:04.67 BRNZ   
                  28.70     1:00.26 (31.56)     1:32.99 (32.73)     2:04.67 (31.68)
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:07.94    2:04.75 BRNZ   
  7 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              2:04.22    2:04.94 BRNZ   
                  29.18     1:01.18 (32.00)     1:33.37 (32.19)     2:04.94 (31.57)
  8 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:05.98    2:07.41 BRNZ   
                  27.88       59.48 (31.60)     1:33.65 (34.17)     2:07.41 (33.76)
  9 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           2:06.85    2:07.66 BRNZ   
                  28.38   2:07.66 (1:39.28)                                        
 10 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              2:12.23    2:10.82 BRNZ   
                  29.46   2:10.82 (1:41.36)                                        
 11 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:05.31    2:11.22 BRNZ   
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)     1:37.18 (33.84)     2:11.22 (34.04)
 12 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            2:10.92    2:12.43 BRNZ   
                  29.79   2:12.43 (1:42.64)                                        
 13 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:12.46    2:17.02 BRNZ   
                  29.94   2:17.02 (1:47.08)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:22.43    2:17.32 BRNZ   
                  31.56   2:17.32 (1:45.76)                                        
 15 Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:29.32 BRNZ   
                  31.11   2:29.32 (1:58.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  JO
              5:14.99  SILV
              5:15.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:37.51    5:32.01 BRNZ   
                  28.56     1:00.71 (32.15)     1:34.33 (33.62)     2:08.12 (33.79)
        2:42.51 (34.39)     3:16.89 (34.38)     3:51.68 (34.79)     4:25.73 (34.05)
        4:59.60 (33.87)     5:32.01 (32.41)                                        
  2 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              5:44.77    5:37.11 BRNZ   
                  30.63     1:04.72 (34.09)     1:39.10 (34.38)     2:14.23 (35.13)
        2:48.65 (34.42)     3:23.50 (34.85)     3:58.56 (35.06)     4:33.67 (35.11)
        5:06.15 (32.48)     5:37.11 (30.96)                                        
  3 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:46.74 BRNZ   
                  29.10     1:02.07 (32.97)     1:36.48 (34.41)     2:12.17 (35.69)
        2:49.19 (37.02)     3:24.58 (35.39)     4:00.08 (35.50)     4:36.47 (36.39)
        5:11.82 (35.35)     5:46.74 (34.92)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:42.66    5:48.31 BRNZ   
                  28.19     1:00.20 (32.01)     1:33.46 (33.26)     2:07.92 (34.46)
        2:43.20 (35.28)     3:19.69 (36.49)     3:56.86 (37.17)     4:34.22 (37.36)
        5:12.01 (37.79)     5:48.31 (36.30)                                        
  5 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                6:13.90    5:54.93 BRNZ   
                  31.26     1:06.34 (35.08)     1:42.72 (36.38)     2:18.72 (36.00)
        2:55.50 (36.78)     3:32.23 (36.73)     4:09.44 (37.21)     4:46.79 (37.35)
        5:21.71 (34.92)     5:54.93 (33.22)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.07    5:56.28 BRNZ   
                  29.51     1:03.15 (33.64)     1:38.70 (35.55)     2:15.42 (36.72)
        2:52.05 (36.63)     3:29.01 (36.96)     4:07.27 (38.26)     4:44.25 (36.98)
        5:21.81 (37.56)     5:56.28 (34.47)                                        
  7 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              6:06.67    6:01.18 BRNZ   
                  29.82     1:04.34 (34.52)     1:40.08 (35.74)     2:16.98 (36.90)
        2:54.05 (37.07)     3:31.71 (37.66)     4:09.50 (37.79)     4:47.83 (38.33)
        5:26.58 (38.75)     6:01.18 (34.60)                                        
  8 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              6:01.79    6:15.94 BRNZ   
                  30.37     1:05.80 (35.43)     1:45.55 (39.75)     2:23.98 (38.43)
        3:04.61 (40.63)     3:44.02 (39.41)     4:23.49 (39.47)     5:03.16 (39.67)
        5:41.23 (38.07)     6:15.94 (34.71)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
              1:03.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.22    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.84 (33.21)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:05.86    1:03.94 BRNZ   
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)                                        
  2 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              1:05.34    1:04.17 BRNZ   
                  30.96     1:04.17 (33.21)                                        
  3 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.46    1:05.09 BRNZ   
                  32.43     1:05.09 (32.66)                                        
  4 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.01    1:05.54 BRNZ   
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              1:07.21    1:05.93 BRNZ   
                  32.01     1:05.93 (33.92)                                        
  6 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.80    1:06.38 BRNZ   
                  32.50     1:06.38 (33.88)                                        
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.71    1:06.62 BRNZ   
                  33.05     1:06.62 (33.57)                                        
  8 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           1:11.26    1:07.03 BRNZ   
                  32.78     1:07.03 (34.25)                                        
  9 Staffin, Tyler M          16 Middies-MR           1:06.56    1:07.80 BRNZ   
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)                                        
 10 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:07.70    1:09.26 BRNZ   
                  33.71     1:09.26 (35.55)                                        
 11 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            1:11.17    1:11.13 BRNZ   
                  34.81     1:11.13 (36.32)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:11.24 BRNZ   
                  34.74     1:11.24 (36.50)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:16.40    1:12.19 BRNZ   
 14 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:13.56    1:15.76 BRNZ   
                  36.29     1:15.76 (39.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              1:27.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
              2:16.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.82    2:19.71 BRNZ   
                  33.09     1:08.67 (35.58)     1:44.41 (35.74)     2:19.71 (35.30)
  2 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              2:23.90    2:19.95 BRNZ   
                  32.60     1:08.32 (35.72)     1:44.72 (36.40)     2:19.95 (35.23)
  3 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:20.20 BRNZ   
                  32.04     1:07.14 (35.10)     1:43.67 (36.53)     2:20.20 (36.53)
  4 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.10    2:21.22 BRNZ   
                  33.17     1:08.42 (35.25)     1:44.55 (36.13)     2:21.22 (36.67)
  5 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.97    2:21.33 BRNZ   
                  31.50     1:07.66 (36.16)     1:45.97 (38.31)     2:21.33 (35.36)
  6 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              2:20.11    2:22.33 BRNZ   
                  31.52     1:07.56 (36.04)     1:45.99 (38.43)     2:22.33 (36.34)
  7 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.97    2:24.60 BRNZ   
                  33.15     1:09.07 (35.92)     1:46.36 (37.29)     2:24.60 (38.24)
  8 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              2:31.73    2:26.89 BRNZ   
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:26.89 (1:14.20)                    
  9 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            2:30.84    2:28.33 BRNZ   
                  35.42     1:12.75 (37.33)   2:28.33 (1:15.58)                    
 10 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:25.53    2:34.47 BRNZ   
                  34.63     1:12.83 (38.20)     1:53.44 (40.61)     2:34.47 (41.03)
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:38.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
              1:10.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:12.52    1:12.94 BRNZ   
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
  2 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.36    1:13.70 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:13.70 (38.52)                                        
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.29    1:13.73 BRNZ   
                  35.18     1:13.73 (38.55)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              1:15.03    1:17.52 BRNZ   
                  35.82     1:17.52 (41.70)                                        
  5 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              1:17.67    1:18.21 BRNZ   
                  37.99     1:18.21 (40.22)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              1:18.60    1:18.45 BRNZ   
                  36.50     1:18.45 (41.95)                                        
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:19.44 BRNZ   
                  37.81     1:19.44 (41.63)                                        
  8 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR              1:26.13    1:26.13 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:26.13 (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
              2:36.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:40.81    2:39.63 BRNZ   
                  36.18     1:17.04 (40.86)     1:58.13 (41.09)     2:39.63 (41.50)
  2 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:43.29    2:42.68 BRNZ   
                  36.83     1:17.88 (41.05)     1:59.88 (42.00)     2:42.68 (42.80)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.19    2:46.18 BRNZ   
                  36.42     1:17.86 (41.44)     2:01.77 (43.91)     2:46.18 (44.41)
  4 Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              2:59.35    2:52.24 BRNZ   
                  38.29     1:21.34 (43.05)     2:06.59 (45.25)     2:52.24 (45.65)
  5 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.86    2:55.53 BRNZ   
                  39.28     1:24.39 (45.11)     2:09.93 (45.54)     2:55.53 (45.60)
  6 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:47.55    2:58.92 BRNZ   
                  40.16     1:25.14 (44.98)     2:11.74 (46.60)     2:58.92 (47.18)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arceneaux, Curtis W       15 COND-MR              3:22.31         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
              1:02.60  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.58    1:01.02 SILV   
                  27.23     1:01.02 (33.79)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lessem, Alec F            17 Empire-MR            1:04.76    1:04.05 BRNZ   
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)                                        
  2 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR               1:06.05    1:04.21 BRNZ   
                  29.66     1:04.21 (34.55)                                        
  3 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              1:05.48    1:07.07 BRNZ   
                  29.95     1:07.07 (37.12)                                        
  4 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:07.28 BRNZ   
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)                                        
  5 Fay, Timothy A            15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.34    1:09.52 BRNZ   
                  31.70     1:09.52 (37.82)                                        
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.31    1:09.91 BRNZ   
                  30.62     1:09.91 (39.29)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                1:10.08    1:10.28 BRNZ   
                  33.17     1:10.28 (37.11)                                        
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               1:15.00    1:15.11 BRNZ   
                  31.43     1:15.11 (43.68)                                        
  9 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:16.56    1:17.54 BRNZ   
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            1:40.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.69          DQ (47.06)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
              2:25.00  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P           16 PATS-MR              2:25.26    2:17.75 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.71 (34.72)     1:40.12 (36.41)     2:17.75 (37.63)
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              2:29.01    2:25.90 BRNZ   
                  29.95     1:05.00 (35.05)     1:44.11 (39.11)     2:25.90 (41.79)
  2 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.83    2:28.32 BRNZ   
                  30.69     1:07.90 (37.21)     1:47.24 (39.34)     2:28.32 (41.08)
  3 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.41    2:34.68 BRNZ   
                  31.44     1:09.70 (38.26)     1:51.05 (41.35)     2:34.68 (43.63)
  4 Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:39.33 BRNZ   
                  33.89     1:12.72 (38.83)     1:55.51 (42.79)     2:39.33 (43.82)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:27.80  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Samuel M          17 PATS-MR              2:32.26    2:31.74 BRNZ   
                  31.23     1:08.41 (37.18)     1:57.05 (48.64)     2:31.74 (34.69)
  2 O'Malley, Peter J         15 COND-MR              2:38.64    2:32.18 BRNZ   
                  33.48     1:13.37 (39.89)     1:59.66 (46.29)     2:32.18 (32.52)
  3 Cerrato, Justin C         15 DA-MR                2:39.89    2:32.92 BRNZ   
                  32.82     1:10.55 (37.73)     1:58.63 (48.08)     2:32.92 (34.29)
  4 Filardi, Michael H        15 Empire-MR            2:33.77    2:37.66 BRNZ   
                  36.81     1:17.32 (40.51)     2:03.01 (45.69)     2:37.66 (34.65)
  5 Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:30.90    2:41.44 BRNZ   
                  36.23     1:19.70 (43.47)     2:04.72 (45.02)     2:41.44 (36.72)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.90  QUAL Bronze Champs Qual.
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon              18 Silver Streaks-MR    5:02.21    4:57.00 BRNZ   
                  28.85     1:03.93 (35.08)     1:42.22 (38.29)     2:21.15 (38.93)
        3:04.25 (43.10)     3:48.27 (44.02)     4:23.12 (34.85)     4:57.00 (33.88)
  2 Wong, Aaron               15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:00.08    5:13.22 BRNZ   
                  30.22     1:08.93 (38.71)     1:49.01 (40.08)     2:28.00 (38.99)
        3:12.61 (44.61)     4:00.00 (47.39)     4:38.57 (38.57)     5:13.22 (34.65)
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J          16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:15.34    5:13.31 BRNZ   
                  30.68     1:10.10 (39.42)     1:50.81 (40.71)     2:31.19 (40.38)
        3:17.50 (46.31)     4:03.00 (45.50)     4:40.19 (37.19)     5:13.31 (33.12)
  4 Derry, Yashua A           15 FAST-MR              5:34.51    5:24.90 BRNZ   
                  31.83     1:09.63 (37.80)     1:48.94 (39.31)     2:28.39 (39.45)
        3:22.06 (53.67)     4:14.89 (52.83)     4:50.13 (35.24)     5:24.90 (34.77)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Williams, Aaron D         15 FAST-MR              5:17.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  31.81     1:11.25 (39.44)     1:51.89 (40.64)     2:31.12 (39.23)
        3:18.64 (47.52)     4:06.96 (48.32)     4:41.82 (34.86)          DQ (31.55)