Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/20/2013 04:53 PM
    2013 MR BGNW Marlins October Season Starter - 10/19/2013 to 10/20/2013     
                             Sanction #:   131004                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      29.24 ZQ     
  2 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     32.39      30.29 ZQ     
  3 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR                 32.32      30.59 ZQ     
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             36.45      32.23 SILV   
  5 Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR                NT      33.89 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      33.94 SILV   
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      33.95 SILV   
  8 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR             46.48      35.03 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.39      35.43        
 10 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      37.22        
 11 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.14      38.00        
 12 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT      39.51        
 13 Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR             43.65      39.62        
 14 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 40.24      41.25        
 15 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.36        
 16 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      41.74        
 17 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     43.66      43.13        
 18 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      45.61        
 19 Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT      51.27        
 20 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT      58.06        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.43    1:04.74 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:04.74 (33.35)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:05.55 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:05.55 (33.90)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:10.95    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.46 (35.60)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.63    1:08.51 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.51 (35.42)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.45    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.23 (35.86)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:09.56 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.56 (36.58)                                        
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.59    1:09.99 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.42    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.71 (39.52)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.01 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.01 (39.11)                                        
 11 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.16    1:17.12 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 12 Hill, Arissa A            10 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    1:17.89 SILV   
                1:17.83      1:17.89 (0.06)                                        
 13 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:19.51        
                  37.43     1:19.51 (42.08)                                        
 14 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.41        
                  37.63     1:20.41 (42.78)                                        
 15 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.88    1:21.44        
                  38.41     1:21.44 (43.03)                                        
 16 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.51    1:21.60        
                  36.82     1:21.60 (44.78)                                        
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.32    1:23.09        
                  38.25     1:23.09 (44.84)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.65    1:27.01        
                  38.93     1:27.01 (48.08)                                        
 19 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.67    1:28.21        
                  41.28     1:28.21 (46.93)                                        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.60    1:28.72        
                  40.41     1:28.72 (48.31)                                        
 21 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.75        
                  40.76     1:29.75 (48.99)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.17    1:32.90        
                  42.92     1:32.90 (49.98)                                        
 23 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.73    1:34.72        
                  42.06     1:34.72 (52.66)                                        
 24 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.92    1:40.51        
                  45.59     1:40.51 (54.92)                                        
 25 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    1:41.08        
                  46.75     1:41.08 (54.33)                                        
 26 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    1:45.63        
                  46.54     1:45.63 (59.09)                                        
 27 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.89    1:48.39        
                  50.19     1:48.39 (58.20)                                        
 28 Panitkin, Natalie          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.39        
                  51.24   2:00.39 (1:09.15)                                        
 29 Cappello, Marilisa        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.98        
                  54.25   2:02.98 (1:08.73)                                        
 30 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.14        
                  58.51   2:12.14 (1:13.63)                                        
 -- Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.46          DQ (51.61)                                        
 -- Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           1:40.71         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.93    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:43.86 (35.74)     2:19.14 (35.28)
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.67    2:24.66 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:09.09 (36.65)     1:47.85 (38.76)     2:24.66 (36.81)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:31.51    2:28.02 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:11.29 (37.95)     1:50.96 (39.67)     2:28.02 (37.06)
  4 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.66    2:30.26 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.60 (38.44)     1:52.48 (39.88)     2:30.26 (37.78)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.09    2:31.56 JO     
                  35.05     1:13.77 (38.72)     1:54.08 (40.31)     2:31.56 (37.48)
  6 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:37.01 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.52 (39.34)     1:56.88 (42.36)     2:37.01 (40.13)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.01    2:37.73 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.13 (40.57)     1:58.41 (42.28)     2:37.73 (39.32)
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR               2:42.15    2:41.48 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.73 (42.12)     1:59.85 (42.12)     2:41.48 (41.63)
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.62    2:43.65 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.95 (42.74)     2:02.07 (43.12)     2:43.65 (41.58)
 10 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.05 SILV   
                  35.78     1:20.58 (44.80)     2:06.18 (45.60)     2:47.05 (40.87)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.69    2:47.78 SILV   
                  36.07     1:19.88 (43.81)     2:05.82 (45.94)     2:47.78 (41.96)
 12 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:58.76    2:56.41        
                  37.22     1:22.39 (45.17)     2:08.38 (45.99)     2:56.41 (48.03)
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.70    2:58.25        
                  39.82     1:25.74 (45.92)     2:13.58 (47.84)     2:58.25 (44.67)
 14 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.40    2:58.35        
                  40.35     1:26.25 (45.90)     2:13.67 (47.42)     2:58.35 (44.68)
 15 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.68        
                  41.17     1:29.87 (48.70)   3:01.68 (1:31.81)                    
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.83        
                  40.62     1:31.87 (51.25)     2:23.00 (51.13)     3:12.83 (49.83)
 17 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.03        
                  46.28                             2:32.61 ( )     3:27.03 (54.42)
 18 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:53.21        
                  51.63   1:52.39 (1:00.76)   2:53.04 (1:00.65)   3:53.21 (1:00.17)
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.29      34.72 ZQ     
  2 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.18      35.89 ZQ     
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.04 ZQ     
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.80      36.52 JO     
  5 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR     36.59      36.58 JO     
  6 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      37.04 JO     
  7 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.64      38.83 SILV   
  8 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      39.45 SILV   
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.61 SILV   
 10 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR                NT      41.01 SILV   
 11 Hill, Arissa A            10 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT      41.62 SILV   
 12 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.13      41.71 SILV   
 13 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.91      42.30 SILV   
 14 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      42.95        
 15 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      43.27        
 16 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.72      43.58        
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.31      43.89        
 18 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT      46.53        
 19 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.58      47.50        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     49.20      47.86        
 21 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.88      48.22        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.47      48.31        
 23 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.44        
 24 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      50.56        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.50      55.88        
 26 Cappello, Marilisa        10 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.64        
 -- Panitkin, Natalie          9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.91         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Perl, Alexandra R         10 Middies-MR           1:05.09         NS        
 -- Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR             49.96         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:18.18    1:16.38 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:16.38 (39.16)                                        
  2 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.26    1:17.38 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:17.38 (39.70)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.36    1:20.52 JO     
                  38.66     1:20.52 (41.86)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.90    1:23.76 SILV   
                  40.02     1:23.76 (43.74)                                        
  5 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.75    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.88     1:24.80 (42.92)                                        
  6 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:28.35 SILV   
  7 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:49.64    1:28.74 SILV   
                  43.81     1:28.74 (44.93)                                        
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.91    1:29.51 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.51 (46.48)                                        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:35.04    1:31.64 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.64 (47.42)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.21    1:32.46 SILV   
                  44.48     1:32.46 (47.98)                                        
 11 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.86 SILV   
                  44.81     1:34.86 (50.05)                                        
 12 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22    1:36.94 SILV   
                  47.27     1:36.94 (49.67)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.25        
                  46.80     1:39.25 (52.45)                                        
 14 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.24    1:42.68        
                  49.01     1:42.68 (53.67)                                        
 15 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.35    1:44.58        
 16 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:46.60        
                  51.43     1:46.60 (55.17)                                        
 17 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.56        
 18 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.17        
 19 Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT    2:38.95        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.38        DQ (1:20.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      37.00 ZQ     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      37.65 ZQ     
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.47      40.11 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      43.09 SILV   
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      43.79 SILV   
  6 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      43.94 SILV   
  7 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.56      44.34 SILV   
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      44.40 SILV   
  9 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.66      44.93 SILV   
 10 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.45      46.01 SILV   
 11 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.79      46.26 SILV   
 12 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.40      46.67 SILV   
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      47.32 SILV   
 14 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.15      48.17 SILV   
 15 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                 48.50      48.68        
 16 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:00.94      50.19        
 17 Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR                NT      51.13        
 18 Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.26      53.87        
 19 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.65        
 20 Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           1:03.71    1:00.25        
 21 Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.90        
 22 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:04.06        
 -- Mangum, Waverly R         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:22.97 ZQ     
                  39.26     1:22.97 (43.71)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:23.92 ZQ     
                  39.93     1:23.92 (43.99)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:35.03    1:33.22 SILV   
                  44.38     1:33.22 (48.84)                                        
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.59    1:33.28 SILV   
                  44.48     1:33.28 (48.80)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.07    1:33.36 SILV   
                  44.61     1:33.36 (48.75)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.78    1:33.94 SILV   
                  44.02     1:33.94 (49.92)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.05    1:35.18 SILV   
                  44.84     1:35.18 (50.34)                                        
  8 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.40    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.53     1:36.54 (51.01)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.62    1:36.85 SILV   
                  45.65     1:36.85 (51.20)                                        
 10 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.51    1:37.16 SILV   
                  46.59     1:37.16 (50.57)                                        
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:37.63 SILV   
                  45.72     1:37.63 (51.91)                                        
 12 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.35    1:38.43 SILV   
                  46.95     1:38.43 (51.48)                                        
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.62 SILV   
                  47.99     1:39.62 (51.63)                                        
 14 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.84 SILV   
                  48.32     1:42.84 (54.52)                                        
 15 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:52.26    1:43.33 SILV   
                  49.47     1:43.33 (53.86)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.33    1:47.24 SILV   
                  49.82     1:47.24 (57.42)                                        
 17 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.17        
                  51.58     1:49.17 (57.59)                                        
 18 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.74    1:50.46        
                  52.05     1:50.46 (58.41)                                        
 19 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.21        
                  53.09     1:52.21 (59.12)                                        
 20 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.86        
                  51.64   1:52.86 (1:01.22)                                        
 21 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    1:55.40        
                  54.20   1:55.40 (1:01.20)                                        
 22 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.21        
                  53.93   1:57.21 (1:03.28)                                        
 23 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.87        
                  57.55   1:58.87 (1:01.32)                                        
 24 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:20.77        
                1:08.42   2:20.77 (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.58        DQ (1:06.51)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:31.11        DQ (1:33.04)                                        
 -- Reyna, Salma F             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
                1:02.03        DQ (1:15.83)                                        
 -- Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           2:21.47         NS        
 -- Perl, Alexandra R         10 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.83      33.74 ZQ     
  2 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      33.99 ZQ     
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.63      34.05 ZQ     
  4 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.66      34.37 ZQ     
  5 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      34.43 ZQ     
  6 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      34.49 ZQ     
  6 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR                 37.86      34.49 ZQ     
  8 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.73      35.40 JO     
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.38      35.90 JO     
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      36.92 SILV   
 11 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.51      37.66 SILV   
 12 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      38.38 SILV   
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.51      40.14 SILV   
 14 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      40.50 SILV   
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.56      41.40 SILV   
 16 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.24      42.22 SILV   
 17 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.66 SILV   
 18 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.46      44.48        
 19 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.21      45.64        
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      47.30        
 21 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.41        
 22 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      51.20        
 23 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR               1:02.00      52.06        
 24 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT      52.21        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.39      53.27        
 26 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.94    1:01.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.21    1:18.48 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:18.48 (42.00)                                        
  2 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.42    1:34.26 SILV   
                  43.91     1:34.26 (50.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:46.46        
                  48.86     1:46.46 (57.60)                                        
  4 Hill, Arissa A            10 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    2:00.70        
                  52.87   2:00.70 (1:07.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:13.80 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:13.80 (39.85)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  35.81     1:16.16 (40.35)                                        
  3 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.88    1:16.92 ZQ     
                  35.93     1:16.92 (40.99)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:23.79    1:17.60 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:17.60 (42.06)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.06    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.47 (41.23)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:20.27 JO     
                  36.57     1:20.27 (43.70)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.13    1:20.40 JO     
                  35.01     1:20.40 (45.39)                                        
  8 Thomas, Nianna R          10 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:22.09 SILV   
                  37.16     1:22.09 (44.93)                                        
  9 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.73    1:25.56 SILV   
                  38.93     1:25.56 (46.63)                                        
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.38     1:27.33 (46.95)                                        
 11 Zhang, Catherine X        10 Middies-MR           1:46.14    1:28.99        
                  42.44     1:28.99 (46.55)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.71    1:30.59        
                  40.76     1:30.59 (49.83)                                        
 13 Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.08    1:32.50        
                  45.49     1:32.50 (47.01)                                        
 14 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.18    1:33.23        
                  44.65     1:33.23 (48.58)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:33.30        
                  45.67     1:33.30 (47.63)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.36    1:34.42        
 17 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.56        
                  48.20     1:41.56 (53.36)                                        
 18 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.13    1:43.05        
                  49.09     1:43.05 (53.96)                                        
 19 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.20    1:44.11        
                  51.51     1:44.11 (52.60)                                        
 20 Phillip, Danielle J        9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:44.12        
                  51.26     1:44.12 (52.86)                                        
 21 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    1:47.46        
                  51.53     1:47.46 (55.93)                                        
 22 Horney, Isabel             9 Middies-MR           1:50.51    1:49.99        
                  46.77   1:49.99 (1:03.22)                                        
 23 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.41    1:54.56        
                  56.23     1:54.56 (58.33)                                        
 -- Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.85          DQ (56.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.61    2:37.28 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:14.66 (39.57)     2:02.07 (47.41)     2:37.28 (35.21)
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.80    2:43.61 ZQ     
                  35.59     1:19.08 (43.49)     2:07.81 (48.73)     2:43.61 (35.80)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.17    2:43.66 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:18.66 (42.12)     2:07.61 (48.95)     2:43.66 (36.05)
  4 Garofolo, Brianna B       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.14    2:44.05 ZQ     
                  37.96     1:19.19 (41.23)     2:07.22 (48.03)     2:44.05 (36.83)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.60    2:51.43 JO     
                  36.96     1:20.52 (43.56)     2:11.81 (51.29)     2:51.43 (39.62)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.55    2:55.29 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.80 (45.48)     2:15.62 (51.82)     2:55.29 (39.67)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.93    2:55.65 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.95 (44.52)     2:16.21 (52.26)     2:55.65 (39.44)
  8 Johnston, Sabrina K        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.82 SILV   
                  39.88     1:25.69 (45.81)     2:17.90 (52.21)     2:56.82 (38.92)
  9 Hill, Yasmin S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.34    2:59.87 SILV   
                  39.79     1:26.14 (46.35)     2:18.26 (52.12)     2:59.87 (41.61)
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.22    3:05.62 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.40 (47.25)     2:23.32 (53.92)     3:05.62 (42.30)
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.32    3:07.82 SILV   
                  43.81     1:33.16 (49.35)     2:25.95 (52.79)     3:07.82 (41.87)
 12 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:37.94    3:08.09 SILV   
                  36.62     1:28.54 (51.92)     2:25.47 (56.93)     3:08.09 (42.62)
 13 Nadecki, Grace K           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.50 SILV   
                  40.93     1:31.25 (50.32)     2:24.94 (53.69)     3:08.50 (43.56)
 14 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.10    3:21.20        
                  49.59     1:42.06 (52.47)     2:35.70 (53.64)     3:21.20 (45.50)
 15 Magee, Reed E              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:21.63        
                  46.06     1:37.00 (50.94)     2:34.29 (57.29)     3:21.63 (47.34)
 16 Smith, Lexi K              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.71    3:30.33        
                  49.10     1:45.30 (56.20)     2:44.90 (59.60)     3:30.33 (45.43)
 17 Pondok, Katie I            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.66        
                  48.92     1:40.64 (51.72)   2:42.21 (1:01.57)     3:32.66 (50.45)
 18 Paruvangada, Ananya K     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.32    3:44.74        
                  53.75     1:48.57 (54.82)   2:50.35 (1:01.78)     3:44.74 (54.39)
 19 Andrews, Olivia A          9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    3:53.34        
                  58.74     1:53.44 (54.70)   2:59.22 (1:05.78)     3:53.34 (54.12)
 20 Hulme, Katie E             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:57.99        
                1:00.45     1:58.26 (57.81)   3:01.42 (1:03.16)     3:57.99 (56.57)
 21 Reddy, Elisabeth A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:01.74        
                  53.27     1:52.19 (58.92)   3:02.44 (1:10.25)     4:01.74 (59.30)
 -- Mora-Castillo, Isabella    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                1:42.56 ( )     2:39.30 (56.74)          DQ (49.92)
 -- Zhu, Emma                  9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                1:43.58 ( )   2:43.63 (1:00.05)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Tan, Samantha N           10 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:53.65         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.84     1:19.20 (42.36)     2:11.21 (52.01)          DQ (36.05)
 -- Goodwin, Payton A          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.93     1:52.37 (57.44)   2:57.67 (1:05.30)          DQ (55.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR             30.71      30.31 SILV   
  2 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR             32.15      31.86        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.22      31.98        
  4 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      32.05        
  5 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR             33.00      33.39        
  6 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR                NT      33.46        
  7 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR             35.63      34.91        
  8 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT      37.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.23  10/19/2013 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW              
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74      57.23#ZQ     
                  27.48       57.23 (29.75)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.95 (32.48)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:02.49    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.09 (33.39)                                        
  4 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)                                        
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.95     1:07.93 (34.98)                                        
  6 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.54    1:08.66        
                  33.10     1:08.66 (35.56)                                        
  7 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:10.59        
                  32.98     1:10.59 (37.61)                                        
  8 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.01    1:10.86        
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.37    1:11.46        
                  33.03     1:11.46 (38.43)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.23    1:11.85        
                  34.57     1:11.85 (37.28)                                        
 11 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.26    1:12.68        
                  35.05     1:12.68 (37.63)                                        
 12 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:10.20    1:12.71        
                  34.14     1:12.71 (38.57)                                        
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:13.49        
                  34.46     1:13.49 (39.03)                                        
 14 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:13.55        
                  35.59     1:13.55 (37.96)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:13.71        
 16 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           1:16.42    1:13.97        
                  35.51     1:13.97 (38.46)                                        
 17 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:14.76        
                  36.09     1:14.76 (38.67)                                        
 18 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.81    1:16.06        
                  34.51     1:16.06 (41.55)                                        
 19 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.50    1:17.04        
                  36.66     1:17.04 (40.38)                                        
 20 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:25.35        
                  40.13     1:25.35 (45.22)                                        
 21 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    1:27.09        
                  39.98     1:27.09 (47.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.49  10/16/2011 Nicole A Parry, WEST -MR                   
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.53    2:05.85 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:01.13 (32.41)     1:33.99 (32.86)     2:05.85 (31.86)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:17.00    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:42.22 (36.41)     2:16.93 (34.71)
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.22    2:17.30 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.25 (36.59)     1:44.16 (35.91)     2:17.30 (33.14)
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:23.35 SILV   
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)     1:47.04 (37.44)     2:23.35 (36.31)
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81    2:23.58 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.11 (36.90)     1:47.57 (37.46)     2:23.58 (36.01)
  6 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:25.90    2:24.23 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.01 (36.94)     1:48.05 (38.04)     2:24.23 (36.18)
  7 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.24    2:30.40        
                  33.70     1:12.55 (38.85)     1:52.15 (39.60)     2:30.40 (38.25)
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.18    2:32.60        
                  34.12     1:13.31 (39.19)     1:53.94 (40.63)     2:32.60 (38.66)
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.47    2:33.06        
                  34.98     1:14.94 (39.96)     1:54.14 (39.20)     2:33.06 (38.92)
 10 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:33.07        
 11 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           2:54.66    2:36.82        
                  33.70     1:15.35 (41.65)     1:58.07 (42.72)     2:36.82 (38.75)
 12 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.50    2:37.49        
                  36.72     1:17.82 (41.10)     1:59.13 (41.31)     2:37.49 (38.36)
 13 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.16        
                  35.71     1:16.89 (41.18)     1:58.93 (42.04)     2:40.16 (41.23)
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.92    2:40.30        
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)     1:59.25 (42.09)     2:40.30 (41.05)
 15 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:40.90        
                  35.35     1:16.10 (40.75)     1:58.81 (42.71)     2:40.90 (42.09)
 16 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           2:45.72    2:42.18        
                  37.81     1:21.18 (43.37)     2:03.33 (42.15)     2:42.18 (38.85)
 17 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    2:42.64        
 18 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.61    2:47.12        
                  36.29     1:19.94 (43.65)     2:04.55 (44.61)     2:47.12 (42.57)
 19 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.95        
                  38.82     1:22.66 (43.84)     2:06.93 (44.27)     2:48.95 (42.02)
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.69    2:55.30        
                  36.78     1:21.27 (44.49)     2:09.75 (48.48)     2:55.30 (45.55)
 21 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.19        
 22 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.60    3:02.04        
                  40.79     1:28.27 (47.48)     2:17.01 (48.74)     3:02.04 (45.03)
 23 Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:13.37        
                  40.69     1:29.47 (48.78)     2:22.95 (53.48)     3:13.37 (50.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      34.45 SILV   
  2 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR                 36.75      36.87 SILV   
  3 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR                 38.50      37.90 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.33        
  5 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      40.74        
  6 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR             39.14      41.33        
  7 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      44.88        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:02.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  31.87     1:05.31 (33.44)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:13.72    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.71 (37.66)                                        
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.08 (37.17)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.59    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.56 (39.08)                                        
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.32 (38.76)                                        
  6 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:16.68 SILV   
                  38.13     1:16.68 (38.55)                                        
  7 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.66 (41.54)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.47    1:22.04        
                  39.90     1:22.04 (42.14)                                        
  9 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:24.12        
                  40.68     1:24.12 (43.44)                                        
 10 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.62    1:25.12        
                  41.14     1:25.12 (43.98)                                        
 11 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:25.38        
                  41.25     1:25.38 (44.13)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.19    1:32.71        
                  45.16     1:32.71 (47.55)                                        
 13 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.11    1:36.54        
 -- Ashman, Olivia R          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.38          DQ (57.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.82    2:20.03 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:08.96 (35.75)     1:44.92 (35.96)     2:20.03 (35.11)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:34.26    2:33.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.99 (38.63)     1:54.61 (40.62)     2:33.49 (38.88)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.49    2:34.36 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.61 (39.25)     1:55.59 (39.98)     2:34.36 (38.77)
  4 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:40.71 SILV   
                  39.49     1:20.70 (41.21)     2:01.28 (40.58)     2:40.71 (39.43)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.13    2:40.78 SILV   
                  39.16     1:20.10 (40.94)     2:00.16 (40.06)     2:40.78 (40.62)
  6 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:46.76 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.74 (42.61)     2:04.63 (42.89)     2:46.76 (42.13)
  7 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:48.39 SILV   
  8 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:59.81    2:48.44 SILV   
                  38.51     1:22.28 (43.77)     2:06.45 (44.17)     2:48.44 (41.99)
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.97    2:48.86 SILV   
                  37.83     1:21.38 (43.55)     2:05.77 (44.39)     2:48.86 (43.09)
 10 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.58 SILV   
                  39.86     1:22.51 (42.65)     2:07.58 (45.07)     2:50.58 (43.00)
 11 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.62 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.86 (43.67)     2:10.19 (46.33)     2:54.62 (44.43)
 12 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.84    2:58.43        
                  43.97     1:30.22 (46.25)     2:15.52 (45.30)     2:58.43 (42.91)
 13 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:02.59        
                                                    2:29.84 ( )     3:02.59 (32.75)
 14 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.58    3:11.96        
                  42.71     1:31.19 (48.48)     2:23.09 (51.90)     3:11.96 (48.87)
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.06    3:12.22        
                  45.58     1:33.66 (48.08)     2:24.72 (51.06)     3:12.22 (47.50)
 16 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.59        
                                                    2:32.48 ( )     3:18.59 (46.11)
 -- Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.62         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                                1:19.88 ( )     2:01.40 (41.52)          DQ (40.01)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.22 (39.39)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.06    1:15.19 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:15.19 (39.28)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.50    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.01 (44.70)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.26     1:27.51 (46.25)                                        
  5 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.76    1:28.72 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.72 (47.13)                                        
  6 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.43    1:29.98 SILV   
                  42.06     1:29.98 (47.92)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.02    1:30.31 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.31 (47.85)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.02    1:31.94        
                  43.37     1:31.94 (48.57)                                        
  9 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:44.64    1:34.19        
                  42.96     1:34.19 (51.23)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:35.43        
                  45.00     1:35.43 (50.43)                                        
 11 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.23    1:35.50        
                  46.05     1:35.50 (49.45)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.77    1:39.94        
                  48.66     1:39.94 (51.28)                                        
 13 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.95    1:40.50        
                  47.74     1:40.50 (52.76)                                        
 14 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:42.32        
                  47.37     1:42.32 (54.95)                                        
 15 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:43.30        
                  49.20     1:43.30 (54.10)                                        
 16 Daniel, Alexis            12 Middies-MR           1:44.60    1:47.66        
                  51.27     1:47.66 (56.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.60    2:33.92 METS   
                  35.02     1:13.81 (38.79)     1:54.28 (40.47)     2:33.92 (39.64)
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.48    2:42.58 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:18.03 (40.91)     2:00.14 (42.11)     2:42.58 (42.44)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.22    3:05.07 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.79 (47.23)     2:19.11 (49.32)     3:05.07 (45.96)
  4 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.58 SILV   
                  42.79     1:30.60 (47.81)     2:19.40 (48.80)     3:05.58 (46.18)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.46    3:15.07 SILV   
                  43.58     1:33.19 (49.61)     2:24.08 (50.89)     3:15.07 (50.99)
  6 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.39    3:24.66        
                  47.64     1:39.80 (52.16)     2:34.03 (54.23)     3:24.66 (50.63)
  7 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.06    3:32.22        
                  48.04     1:42.20 (54.16)     2:36.78 (54.58)     3:32.22 (55.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR     33.35      30.79 ZQ     
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.45      30.82 ZQ     
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      32.12 SILV   
  4 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      32.83 SILV   
  5 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      34.11 SILV   
  6 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      34.51 SILV   
  7 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.19      35.24 SILV   
  8 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      36.37        
  9 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      37.16        
 10 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81      38.13        
 11 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      39.05        
 12 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      39.18        
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      39.50        
 14 Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      39.53        
 15 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR                NT      40.17        
 16 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.84      41.43        
 17 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      44.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:01.99  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37    1:11.58 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)                                        
  2 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.09    1:15.88 SILV   
                  33.69     1:15.88 (42.19)                                        
  3 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               1:21.60    1:21.54 SILV   
                  35.84     1:21.54 (45.70)                                        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.03    1:23.65 SILV   
                  37.53     1:23.65 (46.12)                                        
  5 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:25.49    1:24.31 SILV   
                  37.89     1:24.31 (46.42)                                        
  6 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               1:38.51    1:30.25        
                  40.64     1:30.25 (49.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:30.46 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:09.37 (37.38)     1:49.38 (40.01)     2:30.46 (41.08)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:47.00 SILV   
                  34.73     1:16.94 (42.21)     2:01.50 (44.56)     2:47.00 (45.50)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:09.16 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:09.16 (36.89)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:16.49    1:11.40 SILV   
                  32.74     1:11.40 (38.66)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:12.44 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.44 (38.54)                                        
  4 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.14    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.82 (41.16)                                        
  5 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:17.47 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.47 (40.36)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:18.74        
                  37.92     1:18.74 (40.82)                                        
  7 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.77    1:18.79        
                  36.38     1:18.79 (42.41)                                        
  8 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.28    1:20.14        
                  37.00     1:20.14 (43.14)                                        
  9 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.43    1:21.58        
                  37.43     1:21.58 (44.15)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:21.89        
                  38.25     1:21.89 (43.64)                                        
 11 Cahaly, Emma E            12 Middies-MR           1:25.74    1:21.96        
                  37.28     1:21.96 (44.68)                                        
 12 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.24    1:22.35        
 13 DeGeorges, Ellie S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.18    1:23.76        
                  39.37     1:23.76 (44.39)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.45    1:24.27        
                  38.48     1:24.27 (45.79)                                        
 15 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.98    1:25.30        
                  43.12     1:25.30 (42.18)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.08    1:25.88        
                  39.58     1:25.88 (46.30)                                        
 17 Silver, Lauryn O          12 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.97        
                  42.61     1:28.97 (46.36)                                        
 18 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.66    1:34.31        
                  44.44     1:34.31 (49.87)                                        
 -- Jones, Ella L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.29         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.98          DQ (23.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.97  10/19/2013 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.04    2:19.97#ZQ     
                  29.89     1:06.62 (36.73)     1:47.64 (41.02)     2:19.97 (32.33)
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.32    2:34.88 SILV   
                  34.14     1:16.33 (42.19)     1:59.01 (42.68)     2:34.88 (35.87)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:41.35    2:39.80 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.38 (41.02)     2:04.63 (49.25)     2:39.80 (35.17)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.01    2:40.91 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.74 (40.88)     2:04.87 (49.13)     2:40.91 (36.04)
  5 Brew, Maggie C            12 Middies-MR           2:57.38    2:43.57 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.49 (40.57)     2:07.38 (48.89)     2:43.57 (36.19)
  6 Ford, Sydney E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.60    2:48.67        
                  36.04     1:21.55 (45.51)     2:10.02 (48.47)     2:48.67 (38.65)
  7 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.33    2:48.94        
                  38.46     1:19.29 (40.83)   2:48.94 (1:29.65)                    
  8 Perry, Jada J             11 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:49.69        
                  37.03     1:23.22 (46.19)     2:14.86 (51.64)     2:49.69 (34.83)
  9 Valerio, Sofia A          12 Middies-MR           2:55.22    2:53.80        
                  40.05     1:23.29 (43.24)     2:14.62 (51.33)     2:53.80 (39.18)
 10 Hulme, Ella R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.44    2:54.04        
                  40.86     1:27.12 (46.26)     2:15.81 (48.69)     2:54.04 (38.23)
 11 Zhu, Catherine            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.00    2:54.53        
                  38.80     1:26.33 (47.53)     2:15.37 (49.04)     2:54.53 (39.16)
 12 Furniss, Ella B           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.31    2:54.87        
                  39.75     1:24.19 (44.44)     2:17.44 (53.25)     2:54.87 (37.43)
 13 Chan, Rachel H            12 Middies-MR           3:11.59    2:57.21        
                  43.07     1:25.96 (42.89)     2:17.58 (51.62)     2:57.21 (39.63)
 14 Wang, Katie               11 Middies-MR           3:17.41    2:57.79        
                  39.39     1:24.82 (45.43)     2:18.14 (53.32)     2:57.79 (39.65)
 15 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.34    3:00.58        
                  39.95     1:25.84 (45.89)     2:21.98 (56.14)     3:00.58 (38.60)
 16 Behbehani, Iman           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.99    3:01.06        
                  42.58     1:28.66 (46.08)     2:23.70 (55.04)     3:01.06 (37.36)
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.45    3:02.73        
                  42.16     1:28.52 (46.36)     2:24.28 (55.76)     3:02.73 (38.45)
 18 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.67    3:04.74        
                  42.31                             2:22.92 ( )     3:04.74 (41.82)
 19 Howard, D'Asia S          12 NFS-MR               3:10.83    3:05.03        
                  43.14     1:29.31 (46.17)     2:24.90 (55.59)     3:05.03 (40.13)
 20 Kamal, Sarah M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.82    3:07.41        
                  44.60     1:36.19 (51.59)     2:26.79 (50.60)     3:07.41 (40.62)
 21 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34    3:19.68        
                                1:40.11 ( )     2:33.93 (53.82)     3:19.68 (45.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                55.89  13-14 METS
                57.99  13-14 JO
                57.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:03.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10      56.50 JO     
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.42      57.80 JO     
                  27.57       57.80 (30.23)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.34    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.41 (31.68)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.37    1:02.69 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)                                        
  5 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.44    1:04.01        
                  31.15     1:04.01 (32.86)                                        
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.43    1:04.06        
                  31.17     1:04.06 (32.89)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:04.27        
                  31.62     1:04.27 (32.65)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.93    1:04.47        
                  31.09     1:04.47 (33.38)                                        
  9 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.44    1:06.71        
                  32.58     1:06.71 (34.13)                                        
 10 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               1:10.56    1:09.26        
                  33.38     1:09.26 (35.88)                                        
 11 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:15.43    1:14.09        
                  35.30     1:14.09 (38.79)                                        
 12 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.73    1:22.14        
                  39.48     1:22.14 (42.66)                                        
 13 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.70    1:23.22        
                  38.81     1:23.22 (44.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:59.99  13-14 METS
                2:06.49  13-14 ZQ
                2:06.99  13-14 JO
                2:16.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.81    2:00.88 ZQ     
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)     1:30.37 (30.78)     2:00.88 (30.51)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.55    2:00.99 ZQ     
                  28.61       59.61 (31.00)     1:30.72 (31.11)     2:00.99 (30.27)
  3 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.41    2:08.00 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)     1:35.08 (33.18)     2:08.00 (32.92)
  4 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:03.00    2:09.92 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.17 (32.33)     1:35.04 (33.87)     2:09.92 (34.88)
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.50    2:11.22 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)     1:36.26 (34.22)     2:11.22 (34.96)
  6 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:16.39 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.63 (34.49)     1:42.18 (35.55)     2:16.39 (34.21)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.10    2:19.30        
                  31.98     1:07.17 (35.19)     1:44.31 (37.14)     2:19.30 (34.99)
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:20.86        
                  32.72     1:08.22 (35.50)     1:45.36 (37.14)     2:20.86 (35.50)
  9 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:19.51    2:25.36        
                  32.89     1:09.49 (36.60)     1:47.54 (38.05)     2:25.36 (37.82)
 10 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:26.12        
                  31.38     1:08.19 (36.81)     1:47.25 (39.06)     2:26.12 (38.87)
 11 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.51    2:27.31        
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:51.07 (39.45)     2:27.31 (36.24)
 12 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:27.76        
                  35.11     1:13.08 (37.97)     1:50.81 (37.73)     2:27.76 (36.95)
 13 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           2:35.99    2:32.82        
                  33.78     1:14.97 (41.19)     1:53.31 (38.34)     2:32.82 (39.51)
 14 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               2:29.12    2:36.12        
                  35.06     1:14.37 (39.31)     1:55.21 (40.84)     2:36.12 (40.91)
 15 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           2:42.35    2:40.97        
                  36.09     1:17.65 (41.56)     1:59.78 (42.13)     2:40.97 (41.19)
 16 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.48    2:48.84        
                  37.09     1:20.66 (43.57)     2:05.12 (44.46)     2:48.84 (43.72)
 -- Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.17         NS        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.64         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.19  13-14 METS
              1:05.99  13-14 ZQ
              1:06.59  13-14 JO
              1:15.29  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.46    1:05.93 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:05.93 (33.40)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:01.00    1:06.60 SILV   
                  32.74     1:06.60 (33.86)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:07.88 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.88 (35.38)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.70    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.91     1:08.81 (34.90)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:10.40 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.40 (36.04)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.96    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.57 (37.15)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.81     1:12.66 (36.85)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.45 (37.72)                                        
  9 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:13.65 SILV   
                  36.72     1:13.65 (36.93)                                        
 10 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.55     1:13.99 (39.44)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)                                        
 12 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:15.51        
                  37.35     1:15.51 (38.16)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:15.94        
                  37.35     1:15.94 (38.59)                                        
 14 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    1:17.33        
                  37.60     1:17.33 (39.73)                                        
 15 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           1:26.44    1:17.51        
                  37.38     1:17.51 (40.13)                                        
 16 Diaz, Analyysia J         14 NFS-MR               1:19.84    1:19.10        
                  39.29     1:19.10 (39.81)                                        
 17 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:20.03        
                  39.57     1:20.03 (40.46)                                        
 18 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:20.68        
                  38.82     1:20.68 (41.86)                                        
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:24.02        
 20 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:32.55        
                  44.16     1:32.55 (48.39)                                        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:33.02        
                  45.84     1:33.02 (47.18)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  35.53          DQ (37.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  13-14 METS
                1:15.49  13-14 ZQ
                1:16.49  13-14 JO
                1:23.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  35.55     1:14.64 (39.09)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.79    1:15.05 ZQ     
                  35.82     1:15.05 (39.23)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.24    1:15.52 JO     
                  35.74     1:15.52 (39.78)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.61    1:17.33 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.33 (40.86)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.68 (40.59)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.52    1:20.43 SILV   
                  38.23     1:20.43 (42.20)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.05 (42.53)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.14     1:23.20 (43.06)                                        
  9 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.35    1:23.49 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.49 (44.07)                                        
 10 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:23.94        
                  40.61     1:23.94 (43.33)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:24.61        
                  40.21     1:24.61 (44.40)                                        
 12 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.99    1:25.59        
                  41.28     1:25.59 (44.31)                                        
 13 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.81    1:28.72        
                  41.69     1:28.72 (47.03)                                        
 14 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.95    1:38.91        
                  47.41     1:38.91 (51.50)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.13    1:40.45        
                  48.07     1:40.45 (52.38)                                        
 16 Kass, Gabby               14 Middies-MR           1:47.49    1:47.68        
                  51.05     1:47.68 (56.63)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  13-14 METS
              1:05.29  13-14 ZQ
              1:05.69  13-14 JO
              1:11.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.34      59.26 METS   
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)                                        
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.27    1:03.88 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:03.88 (34.03)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.39    1:05.64 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.64 (35.05)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           1:11.30    1:10.24 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:16.34        
                  35.43     1:16.34 (40.91)                                        
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:18.69        
                  36.45     1:18.69 (42.24)                                        
  7 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:26.20        
                  38.27     1:26.20 (47.93)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.66    1:28.34        
                  41.49     1:28.34 (46.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  13-14 METS
                2:21.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:23.49  13-14 JO
                2:41.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.46    2:22.15 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)     1:49.79 (42.19)     2:22.15 (32.36)
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.51    2:25.46 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.27 (36.25)     1:52.21 (44.94)     2:25.46 (33.25)
  3 Johnson, Shaun A          13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:25.00    2:26.33 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.54 (36.57)     1:52.33 (44.79)     2:26.33 (34.00)
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.12    2:26.45 SILV   
                  31.36     1:10.59 (39.23)     1:52.20 (41.61)     2:26.45 (34.25)
  5 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.39    2:27.70 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.14 (37.67)     1:54.44 (42.30)     2:27.70 (33.26)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.92    2:28.83 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.10 (40.22)     1:53.98 (40.88)     2:28.83 (34.85)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.57    2:30.77 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.94 (39.06)     1:56.13 (44.19)     2:30.77 (34.64)
  8 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:33.25 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.57 (38.56)     1:57.29 (45.72)     2:33.25 (35.96)
  9 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)     1:56.66 (46.02)     2:33.78 (37.12)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:36.35 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.19 (38.41)     1:59.95 (46.76)     2:36.35 (36.40)
 11 Gabriel, Tara N           14 Middies-MR           2:37.44    2:36.42 SILV   
                  32.32     1:12.51 (40.19)     2:00.56 (48.05)     2:36.42 (35.86)
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:37.65 SILV   
                  34.31     1:14.84 (40.53)     2:00.43 (45.59)     2:37.65 (37.22)
 13 Lane, Caitlin M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.11 (40.06)     2:04.83 (49.72)     2:39.47 (34.64)
 14 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.06    2:40.70 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.78 (38.74)     2:05.07 (50.29)     2:40.70 (35.63)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.39    2:43.37        
                  39.48     1:19.58 (40.10)     2:07.06 (47.48)     2:43.37 (36.31)
 16 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:46.92        
                  37.99     1:20.47 (42.48)     2:10.25 (49.78)     2:46.92 (36.67)
 17 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           2:51.57    2:48.96        
                  38.28     1:20.52 (42.24)     2:11.50 (50.98)     2:48.96 (37.46)
 18 Green, Mikayla B          13 Middies-MR                NT    2:50.96        
                  38.63     1:22.93 (44.30)     2:13.25 (50.32)     2:50.96 (37.71)
 19 Washington, Michelle G    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:53.18        
                  42.36     1:27.25 (44.89)     2:17.56 (50.31)     2:53.18 (35.62)
 20 Choksi, Nikita S          13 Middies-MR           3:02.05    2:54.79        
                  38.38     1:21.62 (43.24)     2:15.50 (53.88)     2:54.79 (39.29)
 21 Desa, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    3:01.17        
                  42.15     1:26.52 (44.37)     2:17.90 (51.38)     3:01.17 (43.27)
 22 Leites, Ellie E           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.03    3:07.49        
                  38.99     1:27.77 (48.78)     2:21.00 (53.23)     3:07.49 (46.49)
 23 Koestler, Aimee J         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:17.10        
                  46.51     1:36.34 (49.83)     2:32.31 (55.97)     3:17.10 (44.79)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                55.89  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZQ
              1:01.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.79      55.24 METS   
                  26.50       55.24 (28.74)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.52      55.94 ZQ     
                  26.97       55.94 (28.97)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.39 SILV   
                  28.28       58.39 (30.11)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.93      59.28 SILV   
                  28.70       59.28 (30.58)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.92      59.74 SILV   
                  28.49       59.74 (31.25)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.15    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.19 (30.86)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.69    1:01.93        
                  29.79     1:01.93 (32.14)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:02.66        
                  30.63     1:02.66 (32.03)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.99    1:04.71        
                  31.57     1:04.71 (33.14)                                        
 10 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:05.04    1:06.60        
                  31.77     1:06.60 (34.83)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:06.96        
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.99  15&O METS
                2:02.49  15&O ZQ
                2:10.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    2:02.44 ZQ     
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)     1:31.20 (31.49)     2:02.44 (31.24)
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.81    2:04.08 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:32.87 (31.88)     2:04.08 (31.21)
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.35    2:04.25 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.22 (31.30)     1:32.45 (32.23)     2:04.25 (31.80)
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.87    2:04.29 SILV   
                  28.56       59.08 (30.52)     1:32.02 (32.94)     2:04.29 (32.27)
  5 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.30    2:04.99 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.05 (32.02)     1:33.25 (32.20)     2:04.99 (31.74)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.56    2:06.54 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.58 (32.83)     1:34.67 (32.09)     2:06.54 (31.87)
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.87    2:06.99 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.50 (32.24)     1:35.09 (32.59)     2:06.99 (31.90)
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.24    2:07.95 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.57 (32.43)     1:34.58 (33.01)     2:07.95 (33.37)
  9 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.28    2:08.71 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.72 (32.47)     1:35.22 (33.50)     2:08.71 (33.49)
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.62    2:12.30        
                  31.32     1:05.17 (33.85)     1:39.27 (34.10)     2:12.30 (33.03)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89    2:13.02        
                  31.10     1:05.82 (34.72)     1:39.75 (33.93)     2:13.02 (33.27)
 12 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           2:18.30    2:15.88        
                  31.15     1:06.14 (34.99)     1:40.77 (34.63)     2:15.88 (35.11)
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.70    2:16.12        
                  31.67     1:06.56 (34.89)     1:40.87 (34.31)     2:16.12 (35.25)
 14 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.83    2:16.57        
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)     1:41.94 (35.65)     2:16.57 (34.63)
 15 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.87    2:16.83        
                  32.34     1:07.21 (34.87)     1:42.75 (35.54)     2:16.83 (34.08)
 16 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.17    2:21.71        
                  32.16     1:08.14 (35.98)     1:45.31 (37.17)     2:21.71 (36.40)
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.89    2:27.04        
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)     1:49.47 (38.48)     2:27.04 (37.57)
 18 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.25    2:28.48        
                  32.64     1:09.38 (36.74)     1:48.61 (39.23)     2:28.48 (39.87)
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               2:26.64    2:36.18        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)     1:54.77 (41.86)     2:36.18 (41.41)
 -- Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.79         NS        
 -- Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.19  15&O METS
              1:05.49  15&O ZQ
              1:10.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.89    1:01.59 METS   
                  30.05     1:01.59 (31.54)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:01.61 METS   
                  30.16     1:01.61 (31.45)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.47 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:03.47 (32.16)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:04.26 ZQ     
                  31.65     1:04.26 (32.61)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.50 (34.03)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.99     1:07.23 (34.24)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.85     1:07.86 (34.01)                                        
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.58 (35.75)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:10.79        
                  34.66     1:10.79 (36.13)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.85    1:10.97        
                  34.68     1:10.97 (36.29)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93    1:11.23        
                  35.30     1:11.23 (35.93)                                        
 12 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:12.12        
                  35.31     1:12.12 (36.81)                                        
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.54    1:13.18        
                  36.02     1:13.18 (37.16)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.54        
                  36.40     1:14.54 (38.14)                                        
 15 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:13.52    1:15.82        
                  36.34     1:15.82 (39.48)                                        
 16 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:16.92        
                  37.66     1:16.92 (39.26)                                        
 17 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.75    1:17.34        
                  37.82     1:17.34 (39.52)                                        
 18 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:19.82        
                  39.19     1:19.82 (40.63)                                        
 19 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:19.17    1:21.91        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  15&O METS
                1:13.99  15&O ZQ
                1:20.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.63    1:10.58 METS   
                  33.54     1:10.58 (37.04)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.60 (39.42)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.78    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)                                        
  4 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.78 (41.41)                                        
  6 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:19.11 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.11 (41.51)                                        
  7 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.45     1:19.27 (41.82)                                        
  8 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.28 (42.07)                                        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.77    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.95 (42.40)                                        
 10 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:23.84    1:22.47        
                  39.51     1:22.47 (42.96)                                        
 11 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:22.53        
                  39.44     1:22.53 (43.09)                                        
 12 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.54    1:22.77        
                  40.76     1:22.77 (42.01)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           1:29.93    1:36.73        
                  45.00     1:36.73 (51.73)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  15&O METS
              1:04.49  15&O ZQ
              1:09.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:00.62 METS   
                  28.75     1:00.62 (31.87)                                        
  2 Dubin, Maria V            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.58    1:02.00 ZQ     
                  29.68     1:02.00 (32.32)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.69    1:02.43 ZQ     
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05    1:03.28 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.54    1:07.23 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.23 (36.53)                                        
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.34    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.64 (36.50)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:09.26 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.26 (36.75)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:09.69        
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.69    1:09.84        
                  32.24     1:09.84 (37.60)                                        
 11 Housman, Emma Grace G     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:10.37        
                  32.60     1:10.37 (37.77)                                        
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.77    1:11.36        
                  33.21     1:11.36 (38.15)                                        
 13 Wang, Chloe               15 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:11.86        
                  33.32     1:11.86 (38.54)                                        
 14 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:13.31        
                  34.69     1:13.31 (38.62)                                        
 15 Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:16.63        
                  34.49     1:16.63 (42.14)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.57    1:18.65        
                  35.85     1:18.65 (42.80)                                        
 17 Bailey, Kerry Ann         16 NFS-MR               1:31.67    1:28.73        
                  38.96     1:28.73 (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  15&O METS
                2:19.99  15&O ZQ
                2:37.09  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:16.23 ZQ     
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)     1:44.78 (42.54)     2:16.23 (31.45)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:16.40 ZQ     
                  28.53     1:02.40 (33.87)     1:43.95 (41.55)     2:16.40 (32.45)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.60    2:17.58 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:05.56 (35.38)     1:45.73 (40.17)     2:17.58 (31.85)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.37    2:21.31 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.06 (38.00)     1:49.72 (39.66)     2:21.31 (31.59)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.76    2:23.45 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)     1:50.00 (41.08)     2:23.45 (33.45)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.48    2:24.83 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.64 (35.87)     1:49.83 (42.19)     2:24.83 (35.00)
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.77    2:24.88 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.18 (35.90)     1:51.27 (44.09)     2:24.88 (33.61)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.31    2:25.76 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.32 (37.25)     1:52.87 (43.55)     2:25.76 (32.89)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:26.96 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.41 (36.30)     1:54.14 (45.73)     2:26.96 (32.82)
 10 Cho, Jessica J            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:28.89 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.05 (39.44)     1:54.13 (41.08)     2:28.89 (34.76)
 11 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:29.58 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.95 (38.20)     1:55.85 (45.90)     2:29.58 (33.73)
 12 Boddie, Erin E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:30.95 SILV   
                  32.37     1:12.12 (39.75)     1:55.43 (43.31)     2:30.95 (35.52)
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:31.03 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.05 (40.35)     1:57.20 (43.15)     2:31.03 (33.83)
 14 Parish, Emily R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:32.98 SILV   
                  32.62     1:12.88 (40.26)     1:55.52 (42.64)     2:32.98 (37.46)
 15 Rota, Amanda P            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.38    2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.65     1:14.52 (41.87)     1:59.93 (45.41)     2:35.80 (35.87)
 16 Yates, Madison D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.65    2:36.47 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.14 (39.56)     2:03.36 (49.22)     2:36.47 (33.11)
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.65    2:36.66 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)     2:01.80 (46.98)     2:36.66 (34.86)
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.77    2:39.79        
                  33.48     1:13.27 (39.79)     2:03.22 (49.95)     2:39.79 (36.57)
 19 Johnson, Anna B           16 Middies-MR           2:38.13    2:45.44        
                  36.45     1:18.87 (42.42)     2:09.84 (50.97)     2:45.44 (35.60)
 -- Levine, Corie T           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.51         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      31.43 JO     
  2 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 33.25      31.95 JO     
  3 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 37.80      33.64 SILV   
  4 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      34.44 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.49      36.66        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      37.24        
  7 Li, Darrel                10 Middies-MR             44.22      39.21        
  8 Li, David                 10 Middies-MR             48.55      40.49        
  9 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT      40.74        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR     48.01      40.77        
 11 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT      45.64        
 12 D'Agostino, Brandon        9 Middies-MR             50.34      45.66        
 13 Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT      50.70        
 -- Conklin, Kenny L           9 Middies-MR             49.77         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/16/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.69    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:06.18 ZQ     
                  31.90     1:06.18 (34.28)                                        
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.60 (36.83)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.67    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.58 (37.50)                                        
  5 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.35    1:12.01 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.01 (37.69)                                        
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.04    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.95 (40.65)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.64    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.25 (40.36)                                        
  8 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.18    1:16.32 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.32 (40.18)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.07     1:17.73 (40.66)                                        
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:22.44        
                  38.54     1:22.44 (43.90)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:23.22        
                  40.04     1:23.22 (43.18)                                        
 12 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.09    1:23.36        
                  37.98     1:23.36 (45.38)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98    1:24.34        
                  40.85     1:24.34 (43.49)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.13    1:24.58        
                  40.57     1:24.58 (44.01)                                        
 15 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.02    1:25.96        
                  40.40     1:25.96 (45.56)                                        
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    1:26.80        
                  40.44     1:26.80 (46.36)                                        
 17 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:32.81        
                  42.53     1:32.81 (50.28)                                        
 18 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:38.88        
                  47.19     1:38.88 (51.69)                                        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.78    2:28.88 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.17 (38.79)     1:52.24 (39.07)     2:28.88 (36.64)
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:39.09 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.49 (41.42)     1:59.28 (42.79)     2:39.09 (39.81)
  3 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               2:43.64    2:40.46 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.82 (42.44)     2:01.37 (41.55)     2:40.46 (39.09)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.69    2:45.14 SILV   
                  35.78     1:18.89 (43.11)     2:02.32 (43.43)     2:45.14 (42.82)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:45.80 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.47 (42.65)     2:04.11 (44.64)     2:45.80 (41.69)
  6 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.96        
                  38.59     1:23.68 (45.09)     2:09.71 (46.03)     2:53.96 (44.25)
  7 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.22        
                  40.45     1:26.39 (45.94)     2:12.06 (45.67)     2:56.22 (44.16)
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.44    2:57.08        
                  38.89   2:57.08 (2:18.19)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.78        
                  38.87     1:26.80 (47.93)     2:14.17 (47.37)     3:00.78 (46.61)
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.56        
                  39.69     1:28.45 (48.76)     2:17.90 (49.45)     3:03.56 (45.66)
 11 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.19        
                  38.95     1:31.15 (52.20)     2:24.95 (53.80)     3:11.19 (46.24)
 12 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:47.44    3:39.72        
                  49.04                             2:45.48 ( )     3:39.72 (54.24)
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.03      34.74 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      37.48 JO     
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.85      38.81 SILV   
  4 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      39.88 SILV   
  5 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      40.06 SILV   
  6 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.16      40.93 SILV   
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.84 SILV   
  8 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      44.07        
  9 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      44.63        
 10 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.92      44.81        
 11 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.07        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      45.19        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      45.23        
 14 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.48      45.33        
 15 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.93      50.35        
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:02.37      50.48        
 17 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT      50.76        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.63    1:21.08 JO     
                  39.73     1:21.08 (41.35)                                        
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.74    1:22.09 JO     
                  40.33     1:22.09 (41.76)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.42 (44.92)                                        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.63 SILV   
                  46.39     1:34.63 (48.24)                                        
  5 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.96    1:35.07 SILV   
                  44.94     1:35.07 (50.13)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.81 SILV   
                  46.95     1:35.81 (48.86)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.39        
                  48.17     1:38.39 (50.22)                                        
  8 Li, David                 10 Middies-MR           1:57.15    1:41.45        
                  47.57     1:41.45 (53.88)                                        
  9 Gebhardt, Ari             10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.59        
                  51.71     1:47.59 (55.88)                                        
 10 Conklin, Kenny L           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.55        
                1:02.11   2:10.55 (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      39.30 ZQ     
  2 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.63 JO     
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      43.88 SILV   
  4 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.95      44.15 SILV   
  5 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.27      44.22 SILV   
  6 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR                 49.76      46.29 SILV   
  7 Li, David                 10 Middies-MR                NT      46.48 SILV   
  7 Li, Darrel                10 Middies-MR                NT      46.48 SILV   
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      48.35 SILV   
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10      48.45 SILV   
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.77      48.47 SILV   
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT      49.29        
 13 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.89      51.80        
 14 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT      52.94        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.25      53.71        
 16 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.88      56.19        
 -- D'Agostino, Brandon        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.46    1:27.28 ZQ     
                  40.74     1:27.28 (46.54)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:33.80 ZQ     
                  43.99     1:33.80 (49.81)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.92 SILV   
                  47.93     1:38.92 (50.99)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.50    1:38.97 SILV   
                  47.20     1:38.97 (51.77)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:39.05 SILV   
                  45.74     1:39.05 (53.31)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.78    1:39.52 SILV   
                  47.27     1:39.52 (52.25)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.82    1:41.93 SILV   
                  49.95     1:41.93 (51.98)                                        
  8 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.95    1:42.16 SILV   
                  50.44     1:42.16 (51.72)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:44.59 SILV   
                  50.11     1:44.59 (54.48)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.36 SILV   
                  50.59     1:47.36 (56.77)                                        
 11 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.51    1:47.38 SILV   
                  50.48     1:47.38 (56.90)                                        
 12 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.43    1:49.67        
                  51.75     1:49.67 (57.92)                                        
 13 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.93    1:50.12        
                  52.03     1:50.12 (58.09)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.05        
                  59.80   2:05.05 (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.15          DQ (56.82)                                        
 -- Tanimura, Kota             9 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      33.92 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      34.65 ZQ     
  3 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR                 37.19      35.03 JO     
  4 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      36.33 SILV   
  5 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      36.47 SILV   
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      37.50 SILV   
  7 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.16      39.73 SILV   
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      39.73 SILV   
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.77      40.78 SILV   
 10 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.27      46.15        
 11 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT      52.80        
 12 D'Agostino, Brandon        9 Middies-MR           1:09.95      54.83        
 13 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.17      57.83        
 14 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.02        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  36.50     1:18.09 (41.59)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.29 JO     
                  39.53     1:26.29 (46.76)                                        
  3 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.11    1:37.82 SILV   
                  42.97     1:37.82 (54.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.11    1:17.57 JO     
                  39.45     1:17.57 (38.12)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.31    1:21.21 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.21 (43.00)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:23.34 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.34 (42.26)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.70    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.59 (45.48)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.76    1:24.04 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.04 (44.20)                                        
  6 Hoahing, Kyle J           10 NFS-MR               1:24.25    1:24.13 SILV   
                  38.99     1:24.13 (45.14)                                        
  7 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:30.00        
                  44.37     1:30.00 (45.63)                                        
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.50    1:31.87        
                  40.22     1:31.87 (51.65)                                        
  9 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.24    1:31.90        
                  45.04     1:31.90 (46.86)                                        
 10 Halls, Sean C              9 NFS-MR               2:10.87    1:37.60        
                  42.34     1:37.60 (55.26)                                        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan      9 Ymid Unattached-MR        NT    1:42.94        
                  48.68     1:42.94 (54.26)                                        
 12 Zhu, Kenneth H             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.12        
 13 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.88    1:52.83        
                  58.03     1:52.83 (54.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.79    2:39.21 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:16.17 (40.34)     2:03.92 (47.75)     2:39.21 (35.29)
  2 Weiner, Joe L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.79    2:44.94 ZQ     
                  38.68     1:22.35 (43.67)     2:09.22 (46.87)     2:44.94 (35.72)
  3 Roye, Erick B             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.88    2:53.47 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.38 (45.74)     2:16.45 (51.07)     2:53.47 (37.02)
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.72    2:54.08 SILV   
                  39.88     1:22.17 (42.29)     2:17.72 (55.55)     2:54.08 (36.36)
  5 Nunez, Alex B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.90    2:55.86 SILV   
                  37.43     1:23.12 (45.69)     2:16.01 (52.89)     2:55.86 (39.85)
  6 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.40    2:58.77 SILV   
                  41.20     1:29.39 (48.19)     2:18.20 (48.81)     2:58.77 (40.57)
  7 Du, Alexander W            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:02.43 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.62 (45.11)     2:20.40 (52.78)     3:02.43 (42.03)
  8 Kamal, Yousef M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.75    3:08.96 SILV   
                  44.37     1:34.81 (50.44)     2:31.04 (56.23)     3:08.96 (37.92)
  9 Stern, Ben S              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.18    3:15.17        
                  45.46     1:38.00 (52.54)     2:34.70 (56.70)     3:15.17 (40.47)
 10 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.07    3:16.90        
                  45.45     1:35.00 (49.55)     2:30.56 (55.56)     3:16.90 (46.34)
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.56        
                  48.74                             2:35.77 ( )     3:18.56 (42.79)
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.81        
                  52.49     1:42.98 (50.49)   2:43.89 (1:00.91)     3:29.81 (45.92)
 13 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.54    3:33.77        
                  52.11     1:43.28 (51.17)   2:45.10 (1:01.82)     3:33.77 (48.67)
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:41.90        
                1:01.37     1:51.78 (50.41)   2:59.31 (1:07.53)     3:41.90 (42.59)
 15 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:54.36        
                1:03.57     2:00.46 (56.89)   3:02.71 (1:02.25)     3:54.36 (51.65)
 -- Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.20     1:27.66 (45.46)   2:30.30 (1:02.64)          DQ (42.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      24.43 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.12      25.34 ZQ     
  3 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.96      29.84 SILV   
  4 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.19 SILV   
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.73      30.82 SILV   
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.45      31.09 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.29 SILV   
  8 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             33.03      31.51        
  9 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.99      31.82        
 10 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.90      31.94        
 11 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      36.66        
 12 Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT      41.64        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR             34.67         NS        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.44      54.96 ZQ     
                  26.45       54.96 (28.51)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.98      56.25 ZQ     
                  26.61       56.25 (29.64)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:01.01    1:00.28 JO     
                  28.81     1:00.28 (31.47)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:03.50    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.90 (33.66)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:05.37    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.04 (34.56)                                        
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:05.70    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.14 (34.90)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.60    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.16     1:07.15 (34.99)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.40 (35.05)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.43 (35.83)                                        
 11 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.19    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)                                        
 12 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.58 (34.64)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.75    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
 14 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:12.06    1:08.31 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.98    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.34 (35.83)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.05    1:08.99 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.99 (36.27)                                        
 17 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:11.06        
                  33.04     1:11.06 (38.02)                                        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.77    1:12.08        
                  34.86     1:12.08 (37.22)                                        
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.63    1:12.38        
                  34.40     1:12.38 (37.98)                                        
 20 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.54    1:13.97        
                  33.85     1:13.97 (40.12)                                        
 21 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR           1:22.62    1:17.65        
                  34.98     1:17.65 (42.67)                                        
 22 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:22.46        
                  37.08     1:22.46 (45.38)                                        
 23 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:23.24        
                  38.76     1:23.24 (44.48)                                        
 24 Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT    1:34.02        
                  37.81     1:34.02 (56.21)                                        
 25 Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.72        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.26    2:04.51 ZQ     
                  27.10       58.10 (31.00)     1:30.99 (32.89)     2:04.51 (33.52)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.51    2:08.79 ZQ     
                  28.47     1:01.41 (32.94)     1:35.00 (33.59)     2:08.79 (33.79)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:12.44    2:13.47 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.60 (34.13)     1:39.56 (34.96)     2:13.47 (33.91)
  4 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.70    2:26.81 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:49.75 (38.44)     2:26.81 (37.06)
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.91    2:27.27 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.49 (37.97)     1:50.67 (39.18)     2:27.27 (36.60)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:27.66 SILV   
                  33.21     1:10.77 (37.56)     1:50.60 (39.83)     2:27.66 (37.06)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.96    2:28.29 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.22 (37.66)     1:50.47 (39.25)     2:28.29 (37.82)
  8 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.34    2:28.31 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)     1:50.45 (39.05)     2:28.31 (37.86)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.04    2:31.30        
                  34.71     1:13.72 (39.01)     1:53.53 (39.81)     2:31.30 (37.77)
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.55    2:32.43        
                  34.69     1:13.00 (38.31)     1:53.23 (40.23)     2:32.43 (39.20)
 11 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.29    2:32.56        
                  34.86     1:14.29 (39.43)     1:54.87 (40.58)     2:32.56 (37.69)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.85    2:33.04        
                  34.09     1:13.72 (39.63)     1:53.73 (40.01)     2:33.04 (39.31)
 13 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:34.42        
                  35.85     1:15.49 (39.64)     1:56.21 (40.72)     2:34.42 (38.21)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.97    2:37.27        
                  33.47     1:14.21 (40.74)     1:55.89 (41.68)     2:37.27 (41.38)
 15 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.75    2:37.33        
                  33.96     1:13.53 (39.57)     1:55.77 (42.24)     2:37.33 (41.56)
 16 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.96    2:37.51        
                  36.41     1:18.39 (41.98)     1:59.66 (41.27)     2:37.51 (37.85)
 17 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.46    2:38.86        
                                1:15.41 ( )     1:59.19 (43.78)     2:38.86 (39.67)
 18 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.49    2:44.83        
                  35.63     1:17.63 (42.00)     2:01.02 (43.39)     2:44.83 (43.81)
 19 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.32    2:57.34        
                  38.10     1:22.51 (44.41)     2:10.25 (47.74)     2:57.34 (47.09)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.45      30.15 ZQ     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR     31.64      31.33 ZQ     
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      34.62 SILV   
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR                 36.92      36.75 SILV   
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR                 36.33      36.89 SILV   
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR                 38.81      38.16 SILV   
  7 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      39.17 SILV   
  8 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      39.67 SILV   
  9 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT      41.30        
 10 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.72      42.23        
 11 Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT      47.21        
 12 Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT      53.72        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR             38.90         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.19    1:05.62 ZQ     
                  31.74     1:05.62 (33.88)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:07.46    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:06.97 (34.19)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:13.08 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.08 (37.27)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)                                        
  5 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.76    1:15.37 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.37 (37.95)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.55 (41.97)                                        
  7 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.84    1:21.58 SILV   
                  39.77     1:21.58 (41.81)                                        
  8 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:22.16 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.16 (41.13)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.50    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.16     1:22.59 (42.43)                                        
 10 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:24.00        
                  41.39     1:24.00 (42.61)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.26    1:25.41        
                  41.48     1:25.41 (43.93)                                        
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.75    1:25.54        
                  42.09     1:25.54 (43.45)                                        
 -- Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  50.94          DQ (58.98)                                        
 -- Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.31          DQ (39.37)                                        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.21    2:16.08 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:05.14 (34.13)     1:40.60 (35.46)     2:16.08 (35.48)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.37    2:20.42 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)     1:43.89 (37.29)     2:20.42 (36.53)
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:33.04 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.45 (38.94)     1:53.67 (39.22)     2:33.04 (39.37)
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.95    2:36.30 JO     
                  36.20     1:15.69 (39.49)     1:56.11 (40.42)     2:36.30 (40.19)
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.46 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.19 (40.55)     1:59.11 (41.92)     2:40.46 (41.35)
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.20    2:42.29 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.15 (42.58)     2:02.35 (42.20)     2:42.29 (39.94)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.69    2:43.35 SILV   
                  38.57     1:20.07 (41.50)     2:01.80 (41.73)     2:43.35 (41.55)
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.00    2:44.54 SILV   
                                1:20.75 ( )     2:03.20 (42.45)     2:44.54 (41.34)
  9 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           3:02.20    2:45.34 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.45 (41.97)     2:04.12 (42.67)     2:45.34 (41.22)
 10 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.34    2:48.37 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.17 (43.49)     2:07.92 (43.75)     2:48.37 (40.45)
 11 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.33    2:48.41 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.47 (42.65)     2:06.82 (43.35)     2:48.41 (41.59)
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.50    2:48.50 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.41 (43.38)     2:05.49 (43.08)     2:48.50 (43.01)
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.62    2:49.72 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.86 (43.49)     2:07.41 (43.55)     2:49.72 (42.31)
 14 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:52.31 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.28 (45.01)     2:10.75 (44.47)     2:52.31 (41.56)
 15 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.31 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.56 (44.56)     2:10.66 (46.10)     2:54.31 (43.65)
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.88    2:55.96 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.01 (44.98)     2:11.19 (45.18)     2:55.96 (44.77)
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.67    3:05.85        
                  43.79   3:05.85 (2:22.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.47    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  32.47     1:09.38 (36.91)                                        
  2 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:23.43    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.87 (43.18)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.47    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.13     1:23.08 (43.95)                                        
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               1:34.68    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.50     1:25.12 (43.62)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:24.29    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.83 (45.33)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:26.33 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.33 (45.48)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.96 (45.43)                                        
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.38 (46.35)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:30.10        
                  42.90     1:30.10 (47.20)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.78    1:30.61        
                  44.06     1:30.61 (46.55)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:31.83        
                  44.15     1:31.83 (47.68)                                        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.20    1:32.55        
                  44.05     1:32.55 (48.50)                                        
 13 Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.21        
                  42.93     1:33.21 (50.28)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:34.65        
                  44.60     1:34.65 (50.05)                                        
 15 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.64    1:35.68        
                  44.76     1:35.68 (50.92)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94    1:38.87        
                  47.02     1:38.87 (51.85)                                        
 17 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:39.38        
                  47.16     1:39.38 (52.22)                                        
 18 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:40.32        
                  48.00     1:40.32 (52.32)                                        
 19 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.10    2:04.42        
 -- Mulder, Samuel E          11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.55        DQ (1:26.99)                                        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  51.47        DQ (1:03.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           3:01.63    2:57.69 JO     
                  41.74     1:26.32 (44.58)     2:12.80 (46.48)     2:57.69 (44.89)
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.42    3:00.87 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.80 (45.43)     2:15.21 (48.41)     3:00.87 (45.66)
  3 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.67    3:05.48 SILV   
                  42.46     1:29.62 (47.16)     2:17.32 (47.70)     3:05.48 (48.16)
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.51 SILV   
                  41.07     1:29.04 (47.97)     2:17.83 (48.79)     3:05.51 (47.68)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.94    3:05.90 SILV   
                  43.91     1:31.08 (47.17)     2:17.03 (45.95)     3:05.90 (48.87)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.84    3:07.16 SILV   
                  44.00     1:32.07 (48.07)     2:20.44 (48.37)     3:07.16 (46.72)
  7 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.64 SILV   
                  43.63     1:35.06 (51.43)     2:25.61 (50.55)     3:14.64 (49.03)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.01    3:14.95 SILV   
                  45.89     1:34.73 (48.84)     2:25.52 (50.79)     3:14.95 (49.43)
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.57    3:20.10        
                  46.35     1:38.82 (52.47)     2:31.07 (52.25)     3:20.10 (49.03)
 10 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.59    3:20.43        
                  44.77     1:38.02 (53.25)     2:29.47 (51.45)     3:20.43 (50.96)
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 26.62  10/20/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, Marlins BGNW               
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      26.62#ZQ     
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR     31.10      30.90 JO     
  3 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      31.85 SILV   
  4 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.86      31.87 SILV   
  5 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      33.22 SILV   
  6 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.86      33.62 SILV   
  7 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.62      33.98 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.95      34.51 SILV   
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.80      36.43 SILV   
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.70      37.20 SILV   
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      37.53 SILV   
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      37.92 SILV   
 13 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      38.84        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.92      41.81        
 15 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.18      46.67        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.61         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  55.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:09.55    1:06.36 ZQ     
                  31.51     1:06.36 (34.85)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.47    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.18 (40.24)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.54    1:18.84 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.84 (42.76)                                        
  4 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:23.34 SILV   
                  37.61     1:23.34 (45.73)                                        
  5 Cato, Tyler R             12 NFS-MR               1:28.48    1:23.71 SILV   
                  36.73     1:23.71 (46.98)                                        
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               1:19.87    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.46     1:25.19 (45.73)                                        
  7 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:29.65        
                  40.87     1:29.65 (48.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Marc J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.91    2:34.78 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:13.55 (39.31)     1:54.80 (41.25)     2:34.78 (39.98)
  2 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.97    2:54.23 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.66 (44.54)     2:09.66 (47.00)     2:54.23 (44.57)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.53    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  27.48     1:01.23 (33.75)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:04.92 ZQ     
                  29.47     1:04.92 (35.45)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:10.74    1:07.73 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:07.73 (36.60)                                        
  4 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:14.71 SILV   
                  33.59     1:14.71 (41.12)                                        
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.11    1:15.55 SILV   
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:19.93    1:15.93 SILV   
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.67    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.70 (40.64)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:16.96 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.96 (42.08)                                        
  9 Bowers, Aidan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:18.76 SILV   
                  35.19     1:18.76 (43.57)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:19.13 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.13 (40.15)                                        
 11 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.37    1:19.33 SILV   
                  35.39     1:19.33 (43.94)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:19.51 SILV   
                  36.68     1:19.51 (42.83)                                        
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.16    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.86 (41.47)                                        
 14 Blair, Henry M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.40    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.19 (41.84)                                        
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.07    1:20.92        
                  36.24     1:20.92 (44.68)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.54    1:21.46        
                  38.95     1:21.46 (42.51)                                        
 17 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:22.25        
 18 Townsend, AJ J            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.68    1:28.29        
                  40.68     1:28.29 (47.61)                                        
 19 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.56    1:39.79        
                  42.87     1:39.79 (56.92)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R         11 Middies-MR           1:28.68         NS        
 -- Shao, Andrew              12 Middies-MR                NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.14    2:17.60 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:04.95 (34.51)     1:45.68 (40.73)     2:17.60 (31.92)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.70    2:21.79 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.95 (35.26)     1:49.83 (42.88)     2:21.79 (31.96)
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      12 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:27.27    2:25.11 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:08.31 (36.62)     1:51.78 (43.47)     2:25.11 (33.33)
  4 Tatum, Malaki T           11 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:40.43 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)     2:05.30 (47.85)     2:40.43 (35.13)
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.47    2:44.56 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.99 (39.17)     2:06.42 (50.43)     2:44.56 (38.14)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.76    2:45.43 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.95 (45.03)     2:10.47 (47.52)     2:45.43 (34.96)
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.09    2:48.08 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.75 (42.17)     2:14.36 (54.61)     2:48.08 (33.72)
  8 Alimonti, Lucas V         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.31    2:48.57 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.54 (43.11)     2:10.09 (51.55)     2:48.57 (38.48)
  9 Yates, Wyatt D            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.32    2:48.68 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.64 (43.70)     2:11.27 (48.63)     2:48.68 (37.41)
 10 Townsend, Nate R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.58    2:49.22 SILV   
                  37.73     1:22.87 (45.14)     2:13.52 (50.65)     2:49.22 (35.70)
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.95    2:49.87 SILV   
                  38.08     1:23.11 (45.03)     2:09.64 (46.53)     2:49.87 (40.23)
 12 Phillip, Bryon J          12 NFS-MR               3:15.00    2:50.51 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.86 (46.14)     2:16.24 (52.38)     2:50.51 (34.27)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:50.58 SILV   
                  40.81     1:23.33 (42.52)     2:13.50 (50.17)     2:50.58 (37.08)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.19    2:50.73 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.38 (42.28)     2:13.27 (51.89)     2:50.73 (37.46)
 15 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           3:10.20    2:52.86 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.85 (43.03)     2:15.37 (50.52)     2:52.86 (37.49)
 16 Coleman, Alex M           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.23    2:54.40 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.48 (46.89)     2:18.92 (50.44)     2:54.40 (35.48)
 17 McHugh, Luke P            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.54    2:54.51 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.86 (44.26)     2:18.86 (56.00)     2:54.51 (35.65)
 18 Huang, Nathan C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.33    2:54.53 SILV   
                  36.48     1:22.06 (45.58)     2:13.81 (51.75)     2:54.53 (40.72)
 19 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:58.56        
                  39.58     1:25.41 (45.83)     2:19.76 (54.35)     2:58.56 (38.80)
 20 Ward, Dylan P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.35    3:37.26        
                                                    2:49.97 ( )     3:37.26 (47.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  13-14 METS
                53.99  13-14 JO
                53.99  13-14 ZQ
                59.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.64      56.72 SILV   
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           1:06.87      58.64 SILV   
                  27.02       58.64 (31.62)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.52      58.76 SILV   
                  29.37       58.76 (29.39)                                        
  4 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR                 58.19      58.80 SILV   
                  27.81       58.80 (30.99)                                        
  5 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48    1:01.71        
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
  6 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.65    1:01.89        
                  29.84     1:01.89 (32.05)                                        
  7 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:02.52        
                  30.19     1:02.52 (32.33)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.26    1:03.51        
                  29.97     1:03.51 (33.54)                                        
  9 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:06.21        
                  30.67     1:06.21 (35.54)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.60    1:08.54        
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:13.27    1:09.45        
                  31.67     1:09.45 (37.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:49.99  13-14 METS
                1:59.99  13-14 JO
                1:59.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:18.09  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.68    1:59.68 JO     
                  27.45       57.61 (30.16)     1:28.91 (31.30)     1:59.68 (30.77)
  2 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    2:00.86 SILV   
                  27.49       58.34 (30.85)     1:29.53 (31.19)     2:00.86 (31.33)
  3 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.82    2:01.26 SILV   
                  27.69       57.76 (30.07)     1:29.47 (31.71)     2:01.26 (31.79)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.77    2:02.69 SILV   
                  28.04       59.31 (31.27)     1:31.25 (31.94)     2:02.69 (31.44)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.35    2:02.83 SILV   
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)     1:31.81 (31.86)     2:02.83 (31.02)
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.26    2:06.10 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.14 (31.57)     1:33.25 (33.11)     2:06.10 (32.85)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.74    2:07.12 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:34.85 (33.53)     2:07.12 (32.27)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:04.85    2:07.40 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.98 (32.81)     1:34.61 (32.63)     2:07.40 (32.79)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.60    2:10.31 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.82 (33.77)     1:37.42 (34.60)     2:10.31 (32.89)
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.57    2:11.06 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.94 (34.29)     1:39.86 (34.92)     2:11.06 (31.20)
 11 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.91    2:12.76 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:38.36 (35.15)     2:12.76 (34.40)
 12 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           2:31.11    2:13.09 SILV   
                  29.59     1:03.59 (34.00)     1:37.32 (33.73)     2:13.09 (35.77)
 13 Torres, Cristian A        13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:13.00    2:15.95 SILV   
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)     1:41.48 (34.92)     2:15.95 (34.47)
 14 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.96    2:16.37 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.65 (35.46)     1:42.91 (36.26)     2:16.37 (33.46)
 15 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               2:13.37    2:25.86        
                  30.82     1:06.99 (36.17)     1:46.19 (39.20)     2:25.86 (39.67)
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.79    2:26.43        
                  32.07     1:09.04 (36.97)     1:47.93 (38.89)     2:26.43 (38.50)
 17 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               2:42.09    2:38.30        
                  35.87     1:16.08 (40.21)     1:57.63 (41.55)     2:38.30 (40.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  13-14 METS
              1:02.49  13-14 ZQ
              1:02.99  13-14 JO
              1:16.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99      59.50 ZQ     
                  29.14       59.50 (30.36)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21    1:04.49 SILV   
                  31.81     1:04.49 (32.68)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:03.72    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.86 (33.71)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.62    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.50 (34.74)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           13 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.15 (34.59)                                        
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:07.46 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.46 (34.39)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.88     1:07.81 (33.93)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.73    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.10 (35.88)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.63     1:10.81 (36.18)                                        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.48     1:11.62 (36.14)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.87    1:11.77 SILV   
                  35.33     1:11.77 (36.44)                                        
 12 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.38    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.49 (37.54)                                        
 13 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:10.35    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.00 (38.49)                                        
 14 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.61    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.74 (38.29)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:15.41 SILV   
                  37.27     1:15.41 (38.14)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.20    1:17.39        
                  37.84     1:17.39 (39.55)                                        
 17 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:34.93    1:21.36        
                1:21.65         1:21.36 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  13-14 METS
                1:10.99  13-14 JO
                1:10.99  13-14 ZQ
                1:21.49  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.11    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:12.08 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.08 (38.39)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.78    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.17 (38.33)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.33    1:12.49 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.49 (38.19)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.09 (38.89)                                        
  6 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87    1:14.78 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.78 (38.67)                                        
  7 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:16.41 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.64     1:19.83 (42.19)                                        
  9 Bracey, Devin             14 NFS-MR               1:17.34    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.36     1:20.43 (43.07)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.15    1:23.40        
                  39.56     1:23.40 (43.84)                                        
 -- Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.52         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  13-14 METS
              1:01.19  13-14 ZQ
              1:01.59  13-14 JO
              1:11.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.15      58.45 ZQ     
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.27    1:01.33 JO     
                  28.72     1:01.33 (32.61)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.12    1:02.23 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.23 (33.42)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.97    1:03.76 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.76 (34.85)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.83 (36.20)                                        
  6 Torres, Cristian A        13 Ymid Unattached-MR   1:15.00    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.13 (35.98)                                        
  7 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:05.12    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.71 (36.20)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.69    1:11.05 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.05 (38.44)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.07 (37.54)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:21.04        
                  36.65     1:21.04 (44.39)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Tyreikh          13 NFS-MR               1:38.82    1:28.57        
                  39.58     1:28.57 (48.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  13-14 METS
                2:13.99  13-14 JO
                2:13.99  13-14 ZQ
                2:32.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.27    2:11.55 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.35 (31.85)     1:41.96 (41.61)     2:11.55 (29.59)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.51    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)     1:41.75 (39.51)     2:11.86 (30.11)
  3 Ford, Wesley A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.20    2:15.02 SILV   
                  28.95     1:03.31 (34.36)     1:43.93 (40.62)     2:15.02 (31.09)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:17.09 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.56 (33.99)     1:45.53 (42.97)     2:17.09 (31.56)
  5 Tu, Matthew X             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.39    2:18.65 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.55 (36.87)     1:47.31 (40.76)     2:18.65 (31.34)
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:21.35 SILV   
                  32.50     1:08.12 (35.62)     1:49.31 (41.19)     2:21.35 (32.04)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.70    2:25.90 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.67 (36.41)     1:53.88 (45.21)     2:25.90 (32.02)
  8 Glat, Chandler R          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.27    2:26.63 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.76 (38.59)     1:53.38 (42.62)     2:26.63 (33.25)
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)     1:53.50 (45.21)     2:27.09 (33.59)
 10 Draper, Christopher F     13 Bgnw Unattached-MR   2:22.86    2:28.75 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.12 (36.74)     1:56.47 (48.35)     2:28.75 (32.28)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:29.05 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.32 (36.07)     1:55.77 (49.45)     2:29.05 (33.28)
 12 Blair, Seamus C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:30.34 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.17 (38.00)     1:57.16 (45.99)     2:30.34 (33.18)
 13 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.78    2:30.82 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)     1:56.16 (43.32)     2:30.82 (34.66)
 14 Eng, Timothy              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.11    2:31.63 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.57 (39.16)     1:57.28 (43.71)     2:31.63 (34.35)
 15 Petrini, Alex D           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.98    2:33.33        
                  33.62     1:14.03 (40.41)     1:58.63 (44.60)     2:33.33 (34.70)
 16 Nierhoff, Fabio           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.35    2:35.11        
                  35.13     1:12.47 (37.34)     2:03.43 (50.96)     2:35.11 (31.68)
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:40.80        
                  36.75     1:16.68 (39.93)     2:04.43 (47.75)     2:40.80 (36.37)
 18 Coleman, Taylor A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.37    2:43.07        
                  37.11     1:16.22 (39.11)     2:08.67 (52.45)     2:43.07 (34.40)
 -- Torres, Cristian A        13 Ymid Unattached-MR   2:35.79         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.30     1:11.27 (39.97)     1:56.76 (45.49)          DQ (35.76)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.66  10/15/2011 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  15&O METS
                51.29  15&O ZQ
                54.49  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.66      50.86 ZQ     
                  25.00       50.86 (25.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      52.77 SILV   
                  25.80       52.77 (26.97)                                        
  3 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      54.07 SILV   
                  25.25       54.07 (28.82)                                        
  4 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR             53.90      55.46        
                  26.94       55.46 (28.52)                                        
  5 Pejovic, David            17 Middies-MR             55.00      56.67        
                  26.28       56.67 (30.39)                                        
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR                 56.84      57.20        
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
  7 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR             58.75      59.21        
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)                                        
  8 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:01.40    1:02.54        
                  29.22     1:02.54 (33.32)                                        
  9 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR                NT    1:07.40        
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)                                        
 -- May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.14         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:49.99  15&O METS
                1:53.49  15&O ZQ
                1:57.99  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.66    1:49.84 METS   
                  25.97       53.78 (27.81)     1:21.83 (28.05)     1:49.84 (28.01)
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.57    1:51.88 ZQ     
                  26.58       54.70 (28.12)     1:23.35 (28.65)     1:51.88 (28.53)
  3 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.28    1:52.48 ZQ     
                  25.95       54.39 (28.44)     1:22.76 (28.37)     1:52.48 (29.72)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:54.35 SILV   
                  27.10       56.17 (29.07)     1:25.37 (29.20)     1:54.35 (28.98)
  5 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.30    1:55.90 SILV   
                  26.97       55.91 (28.94)     1:25.94 (30.03)     1:55.90 (29.96)
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.36    1:58.31        
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)     1:27.60 (30.88)     1:58.31 (30.71)
  7 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.93    1:58.36        
                  27.28       56.93 (29.65)     1:27.77 (30.84)     1:58.36 (30.59)
  8 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:03.41    2:00.53        
                  27.99       59.46 (31.47)     1:30.73 (31.27)     2:00.53 (29.80)
  9 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.51    2:01.91        
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)     1:30.36 (31.92)     2:01.91 (31.55)
 10 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.99    2:03.04        
                  28.19       59.66 (31.47)     1:33.09 (33.43)     2:03.04 (29.95)
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.31    2:04.21        
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)     1:32.88 (32.16)     2:04.21 (31.33)
 12 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.82    2:06.39        
                  28.29     1:00.83 (32.54)     1:34.30 (33.47)     2:06.39 (32.09)
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR               2:08.60    2:07.72        
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)     1:35.84 (32.90)     2:07.72 (31.88)
 14 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR           1:18.11    2:13.85        
                  29.27     1:03.91 (34.64)     1:39.55 (35.64)     2:13.85 (34.30)
 15 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               2:21.59    2:35.27        
                  34.09     1:12.49 (38.40)     1:54.54 (42.05)     2:35.27 (40.73)
 -- Pejovic, David            17 Middies-MR           1:58.90         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  15&O METS
                59.49  15&O ZQ
              1:03.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      56.14 METS   
                  28.22       56.14 (27.92)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      56.33 METS   
                  27.98       56.33 (28.35)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.21      56.99 METS   
                  28.70       56.99 (28.29)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      59.24 ZQ     
                  28.87       59.24 (30.37)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.42      59.55 SILV   
                  29.39       59.55 (30.16)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.29    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.90     1:00.36 (30.46)                                        
  7 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08    1:01.06 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.06 (30.81)                                        
  8 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.75    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.47 (31.96)                                        
  9 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.85    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.08 (32.85)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.11    1:05.81        
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)                                        
 11 Vignone, Sebastian        17 Middies-MR           1:10.08    1:07.63        
                  32.59     1:07.63 (35.04)                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.62    1:08.13        
                  33.31     1:08.13 (34.82)                                        
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR               1:08.41    1:09.21        
                  33.86     1:09.21 (35.35)                                        
 14 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.14        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/15/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC-MR                           
              1:04.49  15&O METS
              1:06.49  15&O ZQ
              1:10.89  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pejovic, David            17 Middies-MR           1:02.00    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.40 (36.29)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:07.75 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.75 (35.67)                                        
  3 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.39    1:08.59 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.59 (36.44)                                        
  4 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.52    1:09.82 SILV   
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)                                        
  5 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:11.35        
                  33.81     1:11.35 (37.54)                                        
  6 Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.79    1:11.61        
                  33.03     1:11.61 (38.58)                                        
  7 Schwarz, Leon             15 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.74        
                  41.16     1:28.74 (47.58)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  15&O METS
                57.19  15&O ZQ
              1:02.59  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      54.33 METS   
                  25.88       54.33 (28.45)                                        
  2 Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96      55.99 ZQ     
                  26.77       55.99 (29.22)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.73      57.66 SILV   
                  27.59       57.66 (30.07)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.64    1:00.91 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.91 (32.15)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.06    1:01.51 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.07 (32.69)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.07 (33.01)                                        
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:04.22        
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)                                        
  9 Bailey, Nicholas X        15 NFS-MR               1:08.94    1:08.39        
                  31.25     1:08.39 (37.14)                                        
 10 Clarke, Shaheem A         15 NFS-MR               1:19.22    1:21.94        
                  34.54     1:21.94 (47.40)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  15&O METS
                2:07.99  15&O ZQ
                2:27.79  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.72    2:00.60 METS   
                  25.64       55.40 (29.76)     1:32.21 (36.81)     2:00.60 (28.39)
  2 Elms, River J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.82    2:02.81 METS   
                  26.54       56.09 (29.55)     1:33.62 (37.53)     2:02.81 (29.19)
  3 Wachnik, Tony A           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.12    2:08.01 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.22 (32.62)     1:38.29 (38.07)     2:08.01 (29.72)
  4 Blair, Graham R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.62    2:10.67 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.90 (32.37)     1:40.99 (40.09)     2:10.67 (29.68)
  5 May, Travis J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.22    2:10.86 SILV   
                  26.30       59.82 (33.52)     1:42.28 (42.46)     2:10.86 (28.58)
  6 Delfico, Nicholas W       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.79    2:11.14 SILV   
                  27.83     1:00.05 (32.22)     1:41.59 (41.54)     2:11.14 (29.55)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.16    2:13.75 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.68 (35.40)     1:42.89 (38.21)     2:13.75 (30.86)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.52    2:14.45 SILV   
                  28.22     1:03.86 (35.64)     1:42.83 (38.97)     2:14.45 (31.62)
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:26.57 SILV   
                  30.50     1:08.46 (37.96)     1:53.19 (44.73)     2:26.57 (33.38)
 -- Hackett, Liam R           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.85         NS