Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/20/2013 05:03 PM
        2013 MR BGNW Marlins Mid-January Meet - 1/19/2013 to 1/20/2013         
                         Sanction #: 130108 - 130153-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.64  11/10/2007 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.20      40.58        
  2 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.96      41.95        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.09      41.99        
  4 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      42.62        
  5 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.74      43.08        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.48      45.32        
  7 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.99      46.02        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.16      46.22        
  9 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.32        
 10 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.08      51.75        
 11 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.52      52.09        
 12 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.36      52.86        
 13 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                47.23      57.77        
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.18      57.95        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.50    1:05.71        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                40.24         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.44   1/14/2012 Luisa Nierhoff, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.59      20.90        
  2 Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.27      21.75        
  3 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.17      22.79        
  4 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      23.38        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  25.19      24.16        
  6 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  30.00      24.39        
  7 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      24.49        
  8 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                25.23      25.71        
  9 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      25.72        
 10 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                25.77      28.36        
 11 Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      29.82        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      30.72        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                21.71         NS        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.37  11/14/2009 Emmeline I Berridge, Badger                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.93      22.40        
  2 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.90      25.02        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  25.66      25.61        
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      26.64        
  5 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.01      26.77        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.04      27.84        
  7 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.31        
  8 Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      28.72        
  9 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                32.75      32.44        
 10 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.96      32.96        
 -- Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                29.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.07      20.32        
  2 Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.86      22.13        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.56      22.85        
  4 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.68      24.27        
  5 Jackey, Lily S             7 IA-MR                  35.00      24.45        
  6 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                  26.73      24.72        
  7 McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.23      25.99        
  8 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L     7 SPAR-MR                29.32      26.20        
  9 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       7 CFJV-MR                28.35      27.97        
 10 Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.17      29.21        
 11 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.93        
 12 Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.76      30.61        
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              7 SPAR-MR                23.14         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.63    1:09.12#JO     
                  33.28     1:09.12 (35.84)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:26.62    1:24.71        
                  37.78     1:24.71 (46.93)                                        
  3 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:36.03    1:26.09        
                  41.09     1:26.09 (45.00)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate            8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:31.51        
                  44.19     1:31.51 (47.32)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR              2:03.44    1:31.59        
                  44.46     1:31.59 (47.13)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.56        
                  43.25     1:32.56 (49.31)                                        
  7 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.90        
                  42.54     1:32.90 (50.36)                                        
  8 Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.24    1:34.30        
                  41.70     1:34.30 (52.60)                                        
  9 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:35.97        
                  43.87     1:35.97 (52.10)                                        
 10 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:36.19        
                  42.74     1:36.19 (53.45)                                        
 11 Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.70        
                  46.01     1:40.70 (54.69)                                        
 12 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:41.44        
                  45.69     1:41.44 (55.75)                                        
 13 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR              1:47.38    1:44.95        
                  48.94     1:44.95 (56.01)                                        
 14 O'Callaghan, Shauna        8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:46.52        
                  48.85     1:46.52 (57.67)                                        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.73        
                  47.52   1:47.73 (1:00.21)                                        
 16 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    1:48.74        
                  49.81     1:48.74 (58.93)                                        
 17 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    1:59.77        
                  56.84   1:59.77 (1:02.93)                                        
 18 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    2:01.48        
                  53.32   2:01.48 (1:08.16)                                        
 19 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:07.99        
                  59.91   2:07.99 (1:08.08)                                        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      38.15 SILV   
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                40.56      43.44        
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                49.54      43.74        
  4 MacDonald, Kate            8 CFJV-MR                46.57      46.51        
  5 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  47.94      46.66        
  6 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                52.77      46.80        
  7 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.91      47.41        
  8 Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.11      48.73        
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                  52.38      49.65        
 10 Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.83      49.72        
 11 Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.89        
 12 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.01      51.12        
 13 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:02.00      53.38        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR              1:00.40      54.50        
 15 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      56.21        
 16 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR                54.18      57.31        
 17 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.64      58.79        
 18 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR                57.96      58.81        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      43.33 SILV   
  2 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      48.79        
  3 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                59.30      51.72        
  4 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR              1:03.34      55.05        
  5 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75      56.33        
  6 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.05      59.14        
  7 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:00.32        
  8 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                56.53    1:00.84        
  9 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                1:03.10    1:05.84        
 10 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              1:05.32    1:07.06        
 11 Rahni, Soraya E            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:08.70        
 12 Kelly, Katie               8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:10.17        
 13 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:10.66        
 -- Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86         NS        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.29      36.14 SILV   
  2 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR                53.48      44.30        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51      44.87        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR                42.29      46.74        
  5 Zhu, Emma                  8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.24        
  6 Arevalo, Karla A           8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      53.50        
  7 Smith, Lexi K              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23      54.21        
  8 Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      59.46        
  9 Culbertson, Madalyn        8 CFJV-MR                55.79      59.78        
 10 Governali, Johanna R       8 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:02.11        
 11 Hulme, Katie E             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:08.90        
 -- Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- MacDonald, Kate            8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sheehan, Fainne N          8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E      8 PATS-MR              1:30.16    1:36.42        
                  43.20     1:36.42 (53.22)                                        
  2 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                1:51.80    1:37.74        
                  47.84     1:37.74 (49.90)                                        
  3 Sun, Julia                 7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:41.57        
                  48.30     1:41.57 (53.27)                                        
  4 Slive, Ellie R             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.85    1:45.41        
                  48.36     1:45.41 (57.05)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.71        
                1:46.81         1:46.71 ( )                                        
  6 Furniss, Corinne J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.38    1:47.69        
                  47.30   1:47.69 (1:00.39)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T          7 IA-MR                1:58.52    1:56.50        
                  55.19   1:56.50 (1:01.31)                                        
  8 Magee, Reed E              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.99    1:57.89        
                  54.36   1:57.89 (1:03.53)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.14    2:01.77        
                  57.00   2:01.77 (1:04.77)                                        
 10 Lagattolla, Kendyll J      8 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:05.45        
                  59.17   2:05.45 (1:06.28)                                        
 11 Labana, Jaiya K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:08.68        
                  57.91   2:08.68 (1:10.77)                                        
 12 Reddy, Elisabeth A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.77    2:10.31        
                  56.43   2:10.31 (1:13.88)                                        
 13 Edelman, Drew              8 CFJV-MR              2:09.11    2:16.25        
                1:05.36   2:16.25 (1:10.89)                                        
 14 Beicke, Jordan G           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:16.60        
                1:09.29   2:16.60 (1:07.31)                                        
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Kahn, Sophia A             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  55.22        DQ (1:05.45)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Sophie           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:12.51        DQ (1:21.24)                                        
 -- Chen, Joyce W              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.33        DQ (1:03.23)                                        
 -- Barthelmes, Julia          8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.68        DQ (1:02.66)                                        
 -- McLaughlin, Faith B        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  54.52        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexandra L    8 SPAR-MR              1:40.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.44          DQ (56.59)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:20.87        DQ (1:11.92)                                        
 -- Cole, Emily F              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.59        DQ (1:16.23)                                        
 -- Lubin, Della R             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.83  10/14/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays               
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:01.39#ZQ     
                  28.87     1:01.39 (32.52)                                        
  2 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:09.28    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:07.70 (35.71)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR              1:08.83    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:07.71 (34.72)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.51    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.86     1:08.35 (35.49)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:08.64    1:08.71 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.71 (35.98)                                        
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.50    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.08 (38.28)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.14    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.47 (38.91)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.17 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.17 (39.25)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:15.47    1:14.52 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.52 (38.46)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:14.55 SILV   
                  35.65     1:14.55 (38.90)                                        
 11 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:17.09    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.96 (38.89)                                        
 12 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.96 (40.18)                                        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.58 (40.30)                                        
 14 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR              1:17.53    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.17 (41.85)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR              1:17.82    1:19.70        
                  37.59     1:19.70 (42.11)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.24    1:20.16        
                  38.04     1:20.16 (42.12)                                        
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.62    1:21.05        
                  38.76     1:21.05 (42.29)                                        
 18 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:21.81        
                  38.96     1:21.81 (42.85)                                        
 19 Jackey, Jade L             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:22.39        
                  37.48     1:22.39 (44.91)                                        
 20 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.84    1:23.28        
                  39.48     1:23.28 (43.80)                                        
 21 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR              1:40.81    1:23.50        
                  37.51     1:23.50 (45.99)                                        
 22 Calle, Nicole G           10 SPAR-MR              1:23.74    1:25.84        
                1:25.95         1:25.84 ( )                                        
 23 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.42    1:26.50        
                  39.87     1:26.50 (46.63)                                        
 24 Miller, Kylie             10 SPAR-MR              1:32.91    1:26.63        
                  40.94     1:26.63 (45.69)                                        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.29    1:26.88        
                  40.75     1:26.88 (46.13)                                        
 26 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:27.75        
                  39.14     1:27.75 (48.61)                                        
 27 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.36    1:30.21        
                  41.72     1:30.21 (48.49)                                        
 28 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.49    1:30.27        
                  42.65     1:30.27 (47.62)                                        
 29 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.14        
                  42.44     1:31.14 (48.70)                                        
 30 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR              1:26.52    1:31.49        
                  43.88     1:31.49 (47.61)                                        
 31 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                1:43.50    1:31.82        
                  43.45     1:31.82 (48.37)                                        
 32 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.26        
                  44.34     1:33.26 (48.92)                                        
 33 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:33.91        
                  43.51     1:33.91 (50.40)                                        
 34 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.20    1:34.01        
                  43.76     1:34.01 (50.25)                                        
 35 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.35        
 36 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              1:38.24    1:35.05        
                  44.82     1:35.05 (50.23)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.01    1:35.13        
                  44.39     1:35.13 (50.74)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              1:37.71    1:36.59        
                  45.11     1:36.59 (51.48)                                        
 39 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:36.83        
                  46.15     1:36.83 (50.68)                                        
 40 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:38.42        
                1:38.34      1:38.42 (0.08)                                        
 41 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:41.12    1:40.31        
                  46.83     1:40.31 (53.48)                                        
 42 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              1:42.43    1:40.93        
                  47.36     1:40.93 (53.57)                                        
 43 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.48    1:41.74        
 44 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.81        
                  47.94     1:44.81 (56.87)                                        
 45 Moorhead, Oona            10 SPAR-MR              1:43.91    1:45.15        
                  50.12     1:45.15 (55.03)                                        
 46 Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:04.12        
                  58.08   2:04.12 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      32.69 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR                34.46      33.90 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                35.47      35.58 ZQ     
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                36.22      36.12 ZQ     
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  35.96      36.30 ZQ     
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      36.87 JO     
  7 Rocco, Emily A             9 SPAR-MR                36.42      37.45 JO     
  8 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                39.53      38.27 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.99      38.42 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.79      39.19 SILV   
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  40.85      39.81 SILV   
 12 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.98      40.29 SILV   
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.86      40.43 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                38.93      40.83 SILV   
 15 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR                46.79      40.88 SILV   
 16 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR                44.85      41.10 SILV   
 17 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.02      41.61 SILV   
 18 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      41.79 SILV   
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.90      41.80 SILV   
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      42.57 SILV   
 21 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.41      42.85 SILV   
 22 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      43.36        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.57      43.50        
 24 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.59      44.39        
 25 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR                46.53      44.62        
 26 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                44.87      45.07        
 27 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  45.38      45.18        
 28 Jackey, Jade L             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.23        
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.00      45.90        
 30 Calle, Nicole G           10 SPAR-MR                44.23      47.07        
 31 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.32      47.34        
 32 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      47.83        
 33 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.79      48.81        
 34 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.49      49.03        
 35 Miller, Kylie             10 SPAR-MR                43.04      49.38        
 36 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR                49.92      49.46        
 37 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR                50.29      49.86        
 38 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR                53.45      50.06        
 39 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                  48.49      50.07        
 40 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR                53.68      52.62        
 41 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                  50.00      53.13        
 42 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR                56.65      55.45        
 43 Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              1:02.16    1:03.07        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR                51.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.67         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Moorhead, Oona            10 SPAR-MR                59.23         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.77    1:21.37 ZQ     
                  38.44     1:21.37 (42.93)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                1:22.68    1:23.86 ZQ     
                  38.85     1:23.86 (45.01)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              1:23.30    1:24.41 ZQ     
                  40.15     1:24.41 (44.26)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.07    1:26.92 ZQ     
                  40.69     1:26.92 (46.23)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.45    1:27.14 ZQ     
                  40.92     1:27.14 (46.22)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR              1:30.97    1:28.86 ZQ     
                  42.26     1:28.86 (46.60)                                        
  7 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR              1:32.97    1:30.86 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:30.86 (48.30)                                        
  8 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR              1:32.52    1:31.50 ZQ     
                  43.33     1:31.50 (48.17)                                        
  9 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:33.43 SILV   
                  45.21     1:33.43 (48.22)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen            10 CFJV-MR              1:38.81    1:34.55 SILV   
                  45.07     1:34.55 (49.48)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.55    1:34.59 SILV   
                  44.32     1:34.59 (50.27)                                        
 12 Rocco, Emily A             9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:35.67 SILV   
                  45.11     1:35.67 (50.56)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.96    1:36.62 SILV   
                  44.99     1:36.62 (51.63)                                        
 14 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:38.57 SILV   
                  47.04     1:38.57 (51.53)                                        
 15 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.69    1:39.05 SILV   
                  47.77     1:39.05 (51.28)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.53    1:39.99 SILV   
                  47.80     1:39.99 (52.19)                                        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.46    1:40.27 SILV   
                  46.92     1:40.27 (53.35)                                        
 18 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:40.92 SILV   
                  48.48     1:40.92 (52.44)                                        
 19 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.78 SILV   
                  48.21     1:42.78 (54.57)                                        
 20 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:45.71 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.71 (55.18)                                        
 21 Belitz, Devyn             10 CFJV-MR              1:53.03    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.92     1:45.79 (54.87)                                        
 22 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.20    1:46.23 SILV   
                  51.44     1:46.23 (54.79)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.49    1:46.87 SILV   
                  50.21     1:46.87 (56.66)                                        
 24 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.44    1:47.09 SILV   
                  51.99     1:47.09 (55.10)                                        
 25 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:48.51        
                  52.76     1:48.51 (55.75)                                        
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.19    1:48.92        
                  52.01     1:48.92 (56.91)                                        
 27 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                1:51.63    1:50.33        
                  52.01     1:50.33 (58.32)                                        
 28 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              1:41.80    1:50.69        
                  52.66     1:50.69 (58.03)                                        
 29 Morgante, Kayla           10 CFJV-MR              2:01.22    1:51.62        
                  52.19     1:51.62 (59.43)                                        
 30 Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:56.00    1:53.09        
                  52.29   1:53.09 (1:00.80)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.15        
                  55.60     1:55.15 (59.55)                                        
 32 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.94    1:55.95        
                  55.61   1:55.95 (1:00.34)                                        
 33 Londono, Isabela           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:57.04        
                  55.25   1:57.04 (1:01.79)                                        
 34 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              1:55.84    1:59.76        
                  57.49   1:59.76 (1:02.27)                                        
 35 Ryan, Brooke               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:59.77        
                  56.93   1:59.77 (1:02.84)                                        
 36 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:03.05        
                  59.00   2:03.05 (1:04.05)                                        
 37 Calle, Nicole G           10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:04.10        
                1:00.38   2:04.10 (1:03.72)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              2:18.81    2:04.63        
                1:02.80   2:04.63 (1:01.83)                                        
 39 Signorile, Jenna          10 CFJV-MR              2:29.73    2:04.81        
                  57.95   2:04.81 (1:06.86)                                        
 40 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:06.31        
                  59.93   2:06.31 (1:06.38)                                        
 41 Ashley, Rachel            10 CFJV-MR              2:14.90    2:16.70        
                1:06.55   2:16.70 (1:10.15)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Marina            9 CFJV-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.10        DQ (1:21.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             9 SPAR-MR                32.59      32.42 ZQ     
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                  32.66      33.37 ZQ     
  3 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                34.51      33.64 ZQ     
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    10 SPAR-MR                35.66      34.79 ZQ     
  5 Halderman, Emma           10 CFJV-MR                35.20      35.75 JO     
  6 Taps, Danielle             9 CFJV-MR                35.85      36.85 SILV   
  7 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.59      37.20 SILV   
  8 Weglarz, Juliet R         10 SPAR-MR                37.23      37.56 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      38.89 SILV   
 10 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.78      39.22 SILV   
 11 Kamal, Sarah M            10 SPAR-MR                37.65      39.33 SILV   
 12 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      39.73 SILV   
 13 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.14      40.38 SILV   
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.00      40.88 SILV   
 15 Daly, Erin M              10 CFJV-MR                40.26      41.65 SILV   
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.17      42.00 SILV   
 17 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      42.39 SILV   
 18 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      42.85 SILV   
 19 Simmons, Quinn P          10 SPAR-MR              1:01.01      42.99 SILV   
 20 Kazibwe, Marie N          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.03      43.01 SILV   
 21 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      43.07 SILV   
 22 Pawliczak, Lily S          9 SPAR-MR                43.16      43.23 SILV   
 23 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.63      43.69 SILV   
 24 Prybylski, Anna           10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      45.67        
 25 Hallac, Anna C            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.90      46.31        
 26 Callaghan, Anna            9 CFJV-MR                41.54      46.59        
 27 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.53      47.39        
 28 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.71        
 29 Miller, Kylie             10 SPAR-MR                45.93      48.39        
 30 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      48.88        
 31 Falvey, Hanna M            9 IA-MR                  50.00      49.33        
 32 Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  50.00      52.18        
 33 Abel, Brigittel M         10 IA-MR                  50.00      52.21        
 34 Coffino, Cate             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.02      52.42        
 35 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.82      54.65        
 36 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR                59.65    1:00.76        
 -- Aery, Christine            9 CFJV-MR              1:07.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moorhead, Oona            10 SPAR-MR                59.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.11    2:32.75 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:12.18 (39.18)     1:58.63 (46.45)     2:32.75 (34.12)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            10 CFJV-MR              2:44.96    2:43.79 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:19.57 (41.30)     2:06.68 (47.11)     2:43.79 (37.11)
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         10 IA-MR                2:53.04    2:46.36 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:18.97 (43.64)     2:07.47 (48.50)     2:46.36 (38.89)
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.34    2:54.49 SILV   
                                1:24.36 ( )     2:15.36 (51.00)     2:54.49 (39.13)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.95    2:57.08 SILV   
                1:25.22                             2:18.30 ( )     2:57.08 (38.78)
  6 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:05.55 SILV   
                  44.93     1:29.50 (44.57)     2:26.14 (56.64)     3:05.55 (39.41)
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.62    3:09.16 SILV   
                  45.65     1:32.10 (46.45)     2:25.42 (53.32)     3:09.16 (43.74)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.74    3:09.71 SILV   
                  43.40     1:31.92 (48.52)     2:30.17 (58.25)     3:09.71 (39.54)
  9 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.44    3:10.24 SILV   
                                1:37.45 ( )     2:31.31 (53.86)     3:10.24 (38.93)
 10 Arnold, Lauren R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.48    3:12.00 SILV   
                  42.73     1:30.20 (47.47)     2:28.40 (58.20)     3:12.00 (43.60)
 11 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.25    3:15.74        
                  43.58     1:33.40 (49.82)     2:32.22 (58.82)     3:15.74 (43.52)
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.12    3:18.26        
                  46.17     1:35.39 (49.22)   2:37.02 (1:01.63)     3:18.26 (41.24)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.78        
                  47.91     1:42.90 (54.99)     2:38.47 (55.57)     3:18.78 (40.31)
 14 Jones, Ella L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:21.06        
                1:34.20   3:21.06 (1:46.86)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Erin E         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.88    3:22.86        
                  43.83     1:36.64 (52.81)     2:36.63 (59.99)     3:22.86 (46.23)
 16 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.97    3:23.67        
                  50.46                             2:41.37 ( )     3:23.67 (42.30)
 17 Paez, Isabella S           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:45.67        
                  50.44     1:49.64 (59.20)   2:53.66 (1:04.02)     3:45.67 (52.01)
 18 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34    3:49.17        
                                1:52.36 ( )   2:52.47 (1:00.11)     3:49.17 (56.70)
 19 Dillon, Grace              9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:58.29        
                                2:04.03 ( )   3:11.00 (1:06.97)     3:58.29 (47.29)
 20 Signorile, Alyssa          9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    4:03.23        
                                2:07.18 ( )   3:10.85 (1:03.67)     4:03.23 (52.38)
 21 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.52    4:09.02        
                1:02.16     2:01.89 (59.73)   3:11.01 (1:09.12)     4:09.02 (58.01)
 -- Tyberg, Alexa              9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:00.60   2:01.24 (1:00.64)   3:08.06 (1:06.82)          DQ (53.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR                26.99      28.00 JO     
  2 Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                  28.17      28.17 JO     
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.64      28.18 JO     
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.79      28.53 SILV   
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                  28.96      28.54 SILV   
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.38 SILV   
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      29.98 SILV   
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.02 SILV   
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      30.19 SILV   
 10 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.14      30.44 SILV   
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.49 SILV   
 12 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR                30.30      30.86 SILV   
 13 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.89 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR                31.15      31.04        
 15 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                  32.01      32.08        
 16 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.31      32.17        
 17 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      32.41        
 18 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04      32.65        
 19 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR                31.82      32.80        
 20 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR                33.26      32.83        
 20 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      32.83        
 22 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      33.27        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.02      33.31        
 24 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      33.52        
 25 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR                33.84      33.92        
 26 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                33.95      34.23        
 27 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR                32.88      34.43        
 28 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      34.99        
 29 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.33      35.45        
 30 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.49        
 31 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR                34.61      35.84        
 32 Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.32      37.03        
 33 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR                35.46      37.18        
 -- Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR                32.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.49    2:22.99 ZQ     
                  34.12     1:10.57 (36.45)     1:47.43 (36.86)     2:22.99 (35.56)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.29    2:31.91 JO     
                  36.75     1:15.18 (38.43)     1:53.85 (38.67)     2:31.91 (38.06)
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:35.14 SILV   
                                1:17.37 ( )     1:56.81 (39.44)     2:35.14 (38.33)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.04    2:38.15 SILV   
                  36.89     1:16.94 (40.05)     1:58.16 (41.22)     2:38.15 (39.99)
  5 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:46.37    2:41.38 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.31 (41.76)     2:02.24 (42.93)     2:41.38 (39.14)
  6 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              2:39.81    2:41.78 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)     1:59.77 (42.47)     2:41.78 (42.01)
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.71 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.35 (42.10)     2:03.86 (42.51)     2:42.71 (38.85)
  8 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.48    2:46.30 SILV   
                  40.74     1:22.87 (42.13)     2:05.42 (42.55)     2:46.30 (40.88)
  9 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:09.64    2:48.34 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.58 (43.11)     2:06.62 (44.04)     2:48.34 (41.72)
 10 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              2:55.17    2:48.89 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.18 (43.73)     2:07.02 (43.84)     2:48.89 (41.87)
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:42.08    2:50.28 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.48 (42.66)     2:07.22 (44.74)     2:50.28 (43.06)
 12 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.17    2:58.56        
                  42.95   2:58.56 (2:15.61)                                        
 13 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.14    2:59.15        
                  43.40     1:30.11 (46.71)     2:16.93 (46.82)     2:59.15 (42.22)
 14 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.13        
 15 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:03.89        
                  42.53                             2:19.89 ( )     3:03.89 (44.00)
 16 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.78    3:08.30        
                  47.65     1:36.55 (48.90)     2:24.84 (48.29)     3:08.30 (43.46)
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.93        
 18 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:12.37        
                  43.48     1:31.86 (48.38)     2:22.16 (50.30)     3:12.37 (50.21)
 19 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:20.18    3:13.55        
                  44.63     1:34.59 (49.96)     2:26.64 (52.05)     3:13.55 (46.91)
 20 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.97        
                  46.16     1:35.30 (49.14)   3:13.97 (1:38.67)                    
 21 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:25.38        
                  46.36     1:37.61 (51.25)     2:31.13 (53.52)     3:25.38 (54.25)
 22 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.45    3:27.58        
                                1:42.14 ( )     2:37.44 (55.30)     3:27.58 (50.14)
 23 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              3:26.74    3:27.73        
                  48.92     1:41.72 (52.80)     2:34.29 (52.57)     3:27.73 (53.44)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.06        DQ (1:59.67)                                        
 -- Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.64         NS        
 -- Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.43         NS        
                2:56.86                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:39.86 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:18.64 (40.75)     1:59.71 (41.07)     2:39.86 (40.15)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.87    2:47.66 ZQ     
                  38.55     1:20.70 (42.15)     2:04.51 (43.81)     2:47.66 (43.15)
  3 Redpath, Frances M        11 CFJV-MR              2:45.81    2:50.99 JO     
                  38.17     1:21.29 (43.12)     2:06.79 (45.50)     2:50.99 (44.20)
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.63 JO     
                  40.23     1:23.79 (43.56)     2:09.23 (45.44)     2:53.63 (44.40)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.47    2:57.12 SILV   
                  37.98     1:22.02 (44.04)     2:09.73 (47.71)     2:57.12 (47.39)
  6 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              3:02.78    3:00.69 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.86 (45.79)     2:14.44 (48.58)     3:00.69 (46.25)
  7 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.92    3:00.89 SILV   
                  41.29     1:27.28 (45.99)     2:14.30 (47.02)     3:00.89 (46.59)
  8 Phelan, Kaitlyn           11 CFJV-MR              3:03.77    3:01.12 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.57 (46.95)     2:15.70 (47.13)     3:01.12 (45.42)
  9 Frenkel, Lea              11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.39 SILV   
                  39.95     1:28.00 (48.05)     2:17.46 (49.46)     3:03.39 (45.93)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.90    3:04.92 SILV   
                  42.57     1:31.43 (48.86)     2:18.04 (46.61)     3:04.92 (46.88)
 11 Duggan, Sarah             12 CFJV-MR              3:09.59    3:04.95 SILV   
                  42.23     1:29.61 (47.38)     2:17.42 (47.81)     3:04.95 (47.53)
 12 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.18    3:10.46 SILV   
                  42.97     1:31.85 (48.88)     2:21.61 (49.76)     3:10.46 (48.85)
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              3:19.03    3:12.06 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.43 (48.75)     2:23.61 (50.18)     3:12.06 (48.45)
 14 Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.73    3:13.04 SILV   
                  41.17     1:30.17 (49.00)     2:21.91 (51.74)     3:13.04 (51.13)
 15 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.02    3:13.63 SILV   
                  44.49     1:33.32 (48.83)     2:23.14 (49.82)     3:13.63 (50.49)
 16 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:19.57        
                  45.55     1:35.59 (50.04)     2:28.43 (52.84)     3:19.57 (51.14)
 17 VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:18.63    3:20.47        
                  42.08     1:33.49 (51.41)     2:27.42 (53.93)     3:20.47 (53.05)
 18 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.17        
                  47.34     1:38.53 (51.19)     2:32.52 (53.99)     3:27.17 (54.65)
 19 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.39        
                  46.47     1:41.31 (54.84)     2:34.14 (52.83)     3:27.39 (53.25)
 20 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:46.66    3:28.00        
                  49.21     1:42.25 (53.04)     2:35.89 (53.64)     3:28.00 (52.11)
 21 Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:41.90    3:32.75        
                  48.05     1:40.02 (51.97)     2:36.73 (56.71)     3:32.75 (56.02)
 22 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:42.96    3:33.43        
                  51.34     1:45.78 (54.44)     2:40.21 (54.43)     3:33.43 (53.22)
 23 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              3:40.84    3:35.70        
                  49.22     1:43.51 (54.29)     2:40.90 (57.39)     3:35.70 (54.80)
 24 Geis, Taylor              11 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:44.94        
                  50.81     1:49.39 (58.58)     2:47.44 (58.05)     3:44.94 (57.50)
 25 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:45.06        
                  48.68     1:46.04 (57.36)   2:46.56 (1:00.52)     3:45.06 (58.50)
 26 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:47.74        
                  49.72     1:47.74 (58.02)     2:47.31 (59.57)   3:47.74 (1:00.43)
 27 Sokol, Sydney             11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:49.08        
                  51.45     1:51.27 (59.82)   2:51.65 (1:00.38)     3:49.08 (57.43)
 28 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:53.06        
                  54.78     1:54.37 (59.59)     2:53.83 (59.46)     3:53.06 (59.23)
 -- Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  42.90     1:29.64 (46.74)        DQ (1:35.58)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.44    2:24.60 ZQ     
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)     1:45.43 (37.22)     2:24.60 (39.17)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.27    2:31.43 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:09.88 (36.39)     1:50.10 (40.22)     2:31.43 (41.33)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.43    2:46.38 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.26 (42.53)     2:03.48 (44.22)     2:46.38 (42.90)
  4 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.70    2:55.27 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.46 (42.86)     2:06.63 (47.17)     2:55.27 (48.64)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.69        
                  35.91     1:19.45 (43.54)     2:07.97 (48.52)     2:58.69 (50.72)
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.90        
                  36.26     1:23.07 (46.81)     2:14.00 (50.93)     2:59.90 (45.90)
  7 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.32        
                  40.58     1:32.14 (51.56)     2:21.35 (49.21)     3:01.32 (39.97)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.18    3:04.11        
                  37.55     1:24.55 (47.00)     2:14.19 (49.64)     3:04.11 (49.92)
  9 Tadbiri, Dina             12 CFJV-MR              3:08.74    3:04.47        
                  38.85     1:25.51 (46.66)     2:14.24 (48.73)     3:04.47 (50.23)
 10 Notis, Dahlia J           12 CFJV-MR              3:03.32    3:05.12        
                  39.81     1:28.22 (48.41)     2:18.78 (50.56)     3:05.12 (46.34)
 11 Mark, Meaghan             12 CFJV-MR              3:11.11    3:07.59        
                  40.77     1:26.65 (45.88)     2:18.66 (52.01)     3:07.59 (48.93)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.61        
                  39.58     1:27.08 (47.50)     2:16.83 (49.75)     3:07.61 (50.78)
 13 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.64        
                  38.76     1:27.20 (48.44)     2:19.37 (52.17)     3:11.64 (52.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.15    2:40.35 SILV   
                  33.83     1:17.76 (43.93)     2:03.21 (45.45)     2:40.35 (37.14)
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                3:00.15    2:42.10 SILV   
                                1:17.07 ( )     2:06.92 (49.85)     2:42.10 (35.18)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.43    2:44.74 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.17 (40.22)     2:08.98 (51.81)     2:44.74 (35.76)
  4 Petersson, Kirsten A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.09    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.30 (41.97)     2:08.53 (50.23)     2:45.01 (36.48)
  5 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.34    2:50.16        
                  33.52     1:15.44 (41.92)     2:10.82 (55.38)     2:50.16 (39.34)
  6 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.56    2:53.82        
                  36.63     1:22.46 (45.83)     2:12.41 (49.95)     2:53.82 (41.41)
  7 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:55.67        
                  40.09     1:21.61 (41.52)     2:16.29 (54.68)     2:55.67 (39.38)
  8 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.14    2:56.56        
                  39.14     1:26.63 (47.49)     2:18.35 (51.72)     2:56.56 (38.21)
  9 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.75    3:01.93        
                  40.40     1:27.71 (47.31)     2:24.17 (56.46)     3:01.93 (37.76)
 10 Reddy, Margot S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.78    3:04.50        
                  42.06                             2:23.60 ( )     3:04.50 (40.90)
 11 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.23    3:13.28        
                  47.41     1:34.62 (47.21)     2:30.14 (55.52)     3:13.28 (43.14)
 12 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.60    3:13.55        
                  50.08     1:38.07 (47.99)     2:33.70 (55.63)     3:13.55 (39.85)
 13 Nemerever, Hannah         11 CFJV-MR              3:29.00    3:18.78        
                  44.95     1:37.34 (52.39)     2:32.53 (55.19)     3:18.78 (46.25)
 14 Leites, Ellie E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.03    3:20.11        
                  46.05     1:37.73 (51.68)     2:34.42 (56.69)     3:20.11 (45.69)
 15 Nunez, Gabriella A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.70    3:20.67        
                  46.65     1:34.75 (48.10)   2:35.90 (1:01.15)     3:20.67 (44.77)
 16 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.04    3:22.55        
                  44.04     1:37.99 (53.95)     2:34.41 (56.42)     3:22.55 (48.14)
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        11 CFJV-MR              2:50.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  35.58     1:15.53 (39.95)     2:05.63 (50.10)          DQ (38.15)
 -- VanTassel, Elisabeth      12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:39.97 ( )     2:30.71 (50.74)          DQ (45.59)
 -- Cody, Rachel A            12 IA-MR                3:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  39.08     1:21.69 (42.61)     2:12.32 (50.63)          DQ (36.79)
 -- Desa, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.69  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                  27.38      26.86 SILV   
  2 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                  26.88      26.88 SILV   
  3 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.00 SILV   
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      27.20 SILV   
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                  28.17      27.38 SILV   
  6 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR                26.73      27.53 SILV   
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.69 SILV   
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  27.48      27.75 SILV   
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86      27.98 SILV   
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR                27.98      28.01 SILV   
 11 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                  27.55      28.25 SILV   
 12 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.36 SILV   
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34      28.49 SILV   
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.02      28.59 SILV   
 15 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      28.96        
 16 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR                29.25      29.05        
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      29.17        
 18 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05      29.20        
 19 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      29.34        
 20 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                29.07      29.36        
 21 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR                28.81      29.42        
 22 Abatecola, Emily R        14 CFJV-MR                30.73      30.09        
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.64        
 24 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR                29.67      30.78        
 25 Feighery, Caitlin         14 CFJV-MR                30.15      31.54        
 26 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.40      31.87        
 27 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.58      32.81        
 28 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR                34.25      33.07        
 29 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                  34.02      33.88        
 30 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR                32.07      34.93        
 31 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR                32.88      35.09        
 32 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR                34.24      35.23        
 33 Comparetto, Kaleigh       13 CFJV-MR                37.63      35.88        
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR                34.66      35.91        
 35 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR                41.92      41.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:01.96 METS   
                  30.36     1:01.96 (31.60)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)                                        
  3 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.74    1:08.34 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.34 (35.06)                                        
  4 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:03.00    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.49 (35.50)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.29 (35.77)                                        
  6 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.18    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.83 (36.64)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.24 (36.26)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.51 (37.74)                                        
 10 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.71    1:13.58 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.58 (37.52)                                        
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.35    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.92 (37.65)                                        
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.52 (38.66)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.55    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.65     1:14.55 (37.90)                                        
 14 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.73 (38.94)                                        
 15 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:17.88    1:16.00        
                  36.40     1:16.00 (39.60)                                        
 16 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:16.44        
                  38.04     1:16.44 (38.40)                                        
 17 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:16.49        
                  37.20     1:16.49 (39.29)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:17.27        
                  37.93     1:17.27 (39.34)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:13.78    1:17.37        
                  38.14     1:17.37 (39.23)                                        
 20 Abatecola, Emily R        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.43    1:17.52        
                  38.76     1:17.52 (38.76)                                        
 21 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:22.54        
                  40.44     1:22.54 (42.10)                                        
 22 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                1:25.84    1:23.15        
                  40.07     1:23.15 (43.08)                                        
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:24.03        
                  40.42     1:24.03 (43.61)                                        
 24 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:27.29    1:25.18        
                  41.72     1:25.18 (43.46)                                        
 25 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:26.19        
                  41.82     1:26.19 (44.37)                                        
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:23.90    1:29.07        
                  42.66     1:29.07 (46.41)                                        
 27 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              1:28.43    1:33.42        
                  45.13     1:33.42 (48.29)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:25.93    1:34.45        
                  46.18     1:34.45 (48.27)                                        
 29 Comparetto, Kaleigh       13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:35.66        
                  46.67     1:35.66 (48.99)                                        
 -- Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              1:27.92         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:17.58    1:16.63 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.63 (40.23)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:17.11 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)                                        
  3 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.57 (41.49)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.32 (41.21)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.65 (42.19)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.79    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.99 (42.41)                                        
  7 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:21.75 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.75 (42.47)                                        
  8 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:21.82 SILV   
                  38.77     1:21.82 (43.05)                                        
  9 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:22.22    1:22.30 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.30 (43.30)                                        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:19.37    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.35 (43.04)                                        
 11 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.38     1:22.41 (44.03)                                        
 12 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:28.26    1:23.16 SILV   
                  39.66     1:23.16 (43.50)                                        
 13 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.62    1:23.49 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.49 (44.60)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R           14 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:24.30        
                  40.53     1:24.30 (43.77)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.47    1:26.45        
                  40.63     1:26.45 (45.82)                                        
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.04    1:26.89        
                  41.61     1:26.89 (45.28)                                        
 17 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.92        
                  40.90     1:26.92 (46.02)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.48    1:27.01        
                  40.92     1:27.01 (46.09)                                        
 19 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.08    1:28.18        
                  41.35     1:28.18 (46.83)                                        
 20 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:28.73        
                  42.12     1:28.73 (46.61)                                        
 21 Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:29.60        
                  42.05     1:29.60 (47.55)                                        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.39    1:31.35        
                  44.28     1:31.35 (47.07)                                        
 23 Feighery, Caitlin         14 CFJV-MR              1:29.96    1:32.08        
                  43.92     1:32.08 (48.16)                                        
 24 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.47    1:32.46        
                  44.35     1:32.46 (48.11)                                        
 25 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:30.38    1:33.51        
                  44.44     1:33.51 (49.07)                                        
 26 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   13 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:38.70        
                  46.85     1:38.70 (51.85)                                        
 27 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              1:46.31    1:42.72        
                  48.06     1:42.72 (54.66)                                        
 28 Falkner, Cameron H        14 IA-MR                1:43.52    1:43.16        
                  48.33     1:43.16 (54.83)                                        
 29 Lewis, Marissa B          14 SPAR-MR              1:44.34    1:44.98        
                  50.14     1:44.98 (54.84)                                        
 30 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              1:49.15    1:45.04        
                  51.36     1:45.04 (53.68)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:42.23    1:45.90        
                  50.01     1:45.90 (55.89)                                        
 32 Comparetto, Kaleigh       13 CFJV-MR              1:51.33    1:53.98        
 33 Kull, Alyssa              14 CFJV-MR              2:13.20    2:01.39        
                  58.50   2:01.39 (1:02.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.35    1:02.98 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                1:08.40    1:07.58 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.58 (36.74)                                        
  3 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)                                        
  4 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:08.71 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.71 (36.85)                                        
  5 Niggl, Haley J            14 CFJV-MR              1:08.03    1:09.90 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.90 (38.01)                                        
  6 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.00    1:10.60 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.60 (37.83)                                        
  7 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:10.93    1:11.14 SILV   
                  32.47     1:11.14 (38.67)                                        
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:13.53        
                  33.38     1:13.53 (40.15)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        13 CFJV-MR              1:12.04    1:13.66        
                  34.39     1:13.66 (39.27)                                        
 10 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.25        
                  34.97     1:15.25 (40.28)                                        
 11 Dubin, Karen E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:15.90        
                  35.86     1:15.90 (40.04)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:16.19        
                  34.97     1:16.19 (41.22)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.79    1:17.31        
                  36.37     1:17.31 (40.94)                                        
 14 Abatecola, Emily R        14 CFJV-MR              1:22.80    1:18.79        
                  35.83     1:18.79 (42.96)                                        
 15 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.75    1:20.15        
                  35.76     1:20.15 (44.39)                                        
 16 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:20.48        
                  36.73     1:20.48 (43.75)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:20.53        
                  37.05     1:20.53 (43.48)                                        
 18 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:20.86        
                  37.65     1:20.86 (43.21)                                        
 19 Morgante, Megan E         13 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:27.60        
                  39.81     1:27.60 (47.79)                                        
 20 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:29.10        
                  41.36     1:29.10 (47.74)                                        
 21 Feighery, Caitlin         14 CFJV-MR              1:34.57    1:38.18        
                  43.59     1:38.18 (54.59)                                        
 22 Riolo, Jordan             14 CFJV-MR              2:00.78    1:58.79        
                  52.86   1:58.79 (1:05.93)                                        
 23 Stowell, Aubrey           14 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:01.13        
                  57.14   2:01.13 (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Varasano, Danielle        14 CFJV-MR              1:35.72         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  42.19          DQ (50.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    13 IA-MR                2:24.48    2:26.24 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.51 (38.79)     1:52.91 (42.40)     2:26.24 (33.33)
  2 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.22    2:28.27 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.86 (37.75)     1:52.89 (43.03)     2:28.27 (35.38)
  3 Rice, Natasha L           13 IA-MR                2:25.36    2:28.97 SILV   
                  32.86     1:07.18 (34.32)     1:56.16 (48.98)     2:28.97 (32.81)
  4 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.95    2:29.06 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.67 (39.10)     1:54.97 (43.30)     2:29.06 (34.09)
  5 Boyle, Erin               14 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:30.84 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)     1:56.74 (46.68)     2:30.84 (34.10)
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.56    2:31.10 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.55 (38.17)     1:57.96 (46.41)     2:31.10 (33.14)
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)     1:58.91 (46.74)     2:33.78 (34.87)
  8 Li, Laura Y               14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.39    2:34.18 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.00 (39.94)     1:59.27 (44.27)     2:34.18 (34.91)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:34.84    2:37.36 SILV   
                  34.30     1:16.24 (41.94)     2:02.80 (46.56)     2:37.36 (34.56)
 10 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.51    2:42.38        
                  35.67     1:15.75 (40.08)     2:04.95 (49.20)     2:42.38 (37.43)
 11 Williams, Shannon N       14 IA-MR                2:43.12    2:43.37        
                  38.91     1:19.89 (40.98)     2:06.62 (46.73)     2:43.37 (36.75)
 12 Schiffman, Amara R        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88    2:44.48        
                  38.02     1:19.61 (41.59)     2:09.73 (50.12)     2:44.48 (34.75)
 13 Jacobson, Chloe M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.16    2:45.17        
                  40.81     1:23.91 (43.10)     2:09.24 (45.33)     2:45.17 (35.93)
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.66    2:45.83        
                  36.29     1:17.72 (41.43)     2:07.29 (49.57)     2:45.83 (38.54)
 15 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              2:46.44    2:46.02        
                  36.90     1:18.10 (41.20)     2:10.57 (52.47)     2:46.02 (35.45)
 16 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.59    2:46.99        
                  37.46     1:21.70 (44.24)     2:09.39 (47.69)     2:46.99 (37.60)
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:47.04        
                  36.55     1:16.25 (39.70)     2:07.49 (51.24)     2:47.04 (39.55)
 18 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.07    2:50.72        
                  38.57     1:20.50 (41.93)     2:12.98 (52.48)     2:50.72 (37.74)
 19 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.97    2:57.29        
                  39.85     1:26.03 (46.18)     2:16.76 (50.73)     2:57.29 (40.53)
 20 Cohen, Elena S            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.94    2:59.84        
                  43.17     1:28.82 (45.65)     2:19.06 (50.24)     2:59.84 (40.78)
 -- Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:31.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.72     1:12.27 (39.55)     2:00.91 (48.64)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.38        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  25.77      26.19        
  2 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst         25.35      26.52        
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      26.73        
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  25.95      26.74        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.65      27.22        
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  26.13      27.42        
  7 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                  28.78      27.92        
  8 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR                26.49      27.96        
  9 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR                26.59      27.99        
 10 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                  28.00      28.17        
 11 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.97      28.35        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.70      28.52        
 13 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  25.64      28.61        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.68        
 15 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR                27.70      28.70        
 16 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.89      28.96        
 17 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.08        
 18 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.19      29.32        
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      29.35        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                  28.93      29.56        
 21 Mante, Joanne             15 CFJV-MR                29.31      30.04        
 22 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.97      30.05        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR                30.08      30.73        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.73      30.84        
 25 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR                28.40      31.29        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R          15 CFJV-MR                31.66      31.37        
 27 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR                30.60      32.16        
 28 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR                33.34      33.68        
 29 Comparetto, CharleyAnn    16 CFJV-MR                45.00      43.11        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.71         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  58.71    1:01.68 METS   
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:01.34    1:01.90 METS   
                  30.13     1:01.90 (31.77)                                        
  3 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  58.57    1:02.76        
                  30.47     1:02.76 (32.29)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75    1:04.18        
                  31.67     1:04.18 (32.51)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56    1:05.24        
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.91    1:05.56        
                  32.21     1:05.56 (33.35)                                        
  7 Catano, Tiffany           16 Islanders Unat-MR    1:03.50    1:05.68        
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)                                        
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:03.86    1:06.13        
                  32.47     1:06.13 (33.66)                                        
  9 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                1:02.45    1:07.37        
                  32.39     1:07.37 (34.98)                                        
 10 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst       1:08.51    1:09.08        
                  33.62     1:09.08 (35.46)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:10.35        
                  34.55     1:10.35 (35.80)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:10.49        
                  35.09     1:10.49 (35.40)                                        
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:11.15        
                  34.00     1:11.15 (37.15)                                        
 14 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:12.06        
                  35.41     1:12.06 (36.65)                                        
 15 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.10        
                  36.47     1:14.10 (37.63)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.93    1:14.46        
                  36.41     1:14.46 (38.05)                                        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:14.55        
                  37.00     1:14.55 (37.55)                                        
 18 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.61    1:14.85        
                  36.12     1:14.85 (38.73)                                        
 19 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.44    1:15.14        
                  37.39     1:15.14 (37.75)                                        
 20 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              1:10.35    1:15.33        
                  35.52     1:15.33 (39.81)                                        
 21 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:16.73        
                  37.21     1:16.73 (39.52)                                        
 22 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.75    1:16.83        
                  37.49     1:16.83 (39.34)                                        
 23 Beuchert, Emily A         16 WSSC-MR              1:16.52    1:19.18        
                  39.48     1:19.18 (39.70)                                        
 24 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:19.60        
                  38.16     1:19.60 (41.44)                                        
 25 Galler, Adrienne          11 CFJV-MR              1:25.18    1:20.30        
                  38.69     1:20.30 (41.61)                                        
 26 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR              1:18.25    1:20.97        
                  39.51     1:20.97 (41.46)                                        
 27 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:21.97        
                  39.62     1:21.97 (42.35)                                        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.01         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:08.79    1:12.94        
                  34.11     1:12.94 (38.83)                                        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:11.27    1:13.47        
                  34.16     1:13.47 (39.31)                                        
  3 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.48    1:16.84        
                  36.48     1:16.84 (40.36)                                        
  4 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:17.22        
                  36.23     1:17.22 (40.99)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:18.89        
                  37.14     1:18.89 (41.75)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.77    1:19.79        
                  38.09     1:19.79 (41.70)                                        
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.26    1:20.41        
                  38.66     1:20.41 (41.75)                                        
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.89        
                  38.86     1:20.89 (42.03)                                        
  9 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst       1:19.24    1:20.91        
                  37.81     1:20.91 (43.10)                                        
 10 Mante, Joanne             15 CFJV-MR              1:20.56    1:21.11        
                  38.50     1:21.11 (42.61)                                        
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.63    1:23.53        
                  39.34     1:23.53 (44.19)                                        
 12 Donlon, Jillian P         13 WSSC-MR              1:21.08    1:24.14        
                  39.49     1:24.14 (44.65)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.63    1:24.52        
                  39.95     1:24.52 (44.57)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:24.82        
                  40.81     1:24.82 (44.01)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.22    1:25.05        
                  39.90     1:25.05 (45.15)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:27.00    1:27.32        
                  41.21     1:27.32 (46.11)                                        
 17 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:24.80    1:30.09        
                  42.09     1:30.09 (48.00)                                        
 18 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:36.29    1:34.60        
                  45.58     1:34.60 (49.02)                                        
 19 Beckett, Victoria         15 CFJV-MR              1:41.76    1:37.27        
                  45.66     1:37.27 (51.61)                                        
 20 Comparetto, CharleyAnn    16 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.03        
                  46.48     1:39.03 (52.55)                                        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.04         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            15 IA-MR                  58.14    1:02.50        
                  29.16     1:02.50 (33.34)                                        
  2 Baker, Clara N            15 Unattached Mst       1:00.29    1:02.52        
                  28.64     1:02.52 (33.88)                                        
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.74    1:05.32        
                  30.68     1:05.32 (34.64)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:00.28    1:05.53        
                  29.25     1:05.53 (36.28)                                        
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:06.72        
                  31.54     1:06.72 (35.18)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.59    1:07.54        
                  31.87     1:07.54 (35.67)                                        
  7 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.28    1:07.96        
                  30.69     1:07.96 (37.27)                                        
  8 Catano, Tiffany           16 Islanders Unat-MR    1:06.23    1:07.97        
                  31.35     1:07.97 (36.62)                                        
  9 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:08.37        
                  32.01     1:08.37 (36.36)                                        
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:08.70        
                  32.48     1:08.70 (36.22)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:08.84        
                  32.40     1:08.84 (36.44)                                        
 12 Jiran, Ashley N           15 IA-MR                1:09.11    1:09.05        
                  32.94     1:09.05 (36.11)                                        
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:10.77        
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Caroline R      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.40    1:10.84        
                  33.24     1:10.84 (37.60)                                        
 15 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              1:16.66    1:10.87        
                  32.88     1:10.87 (37.99)                                        
 16 Theal, Jacqueline T       16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:11.07        
                  32.64     1:11.07 (38.43)                                        
 17 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              1:07.17    1:11.38        
                  32.34     1:11.38 (39.04)                                        
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki           15 CFJV-MR              1:19.85    1:11.92        
                  32.02     1:11.92 (39.90)                                        
 19 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              1:08.73    1:12.00        
                  33.28     1:12.00 (38.72)                                        
 20 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.94    1:12.80        
                  33.57     1:12.80 (39.23)                                        
 21 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.83    1:14.12        
                  33.85     1:14.12 (40.27)                                        
 22 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:15.54        
                  36.50     1:15.54 (39.04)                                        
 23 Mante, Joanne             15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:19.70        
                  35.26     1:19.70 (44.44)                                        
 24 Morgante, Brianna M       16 CFJV-MR              1:20.93    1:23.91        
                  37.46     1:23.91 (46.45)                                        
 25 Beuchert, Emily A         16 WSSC-MR              1:22.41    1:25.02        
                  39.26     1:25.02 (45.76)                                        
 26 Mackay, Hannah R          15 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.31        
                  38.40     1:25.31 (46.91)                                        
 27 Wroblewski, Anna          16 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:28.99        
                  39.03     1:28.99 (49.96)                                        
 -- Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.43    2:21.45        
                  31.52     1:06.19 (34.67)     1:49.93 (43.74)     2:21.45 (31.52)
  2 Catano, Tiffany           16 Islanders Unat-MR    2:24.77    2:26.61        
                  32.06     1:08.56 (36.50)     1:51.83 (43.27)     2:26.61 (34.78)
  3 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.74    2:29.50        
                  34.29     1:11.92 (37.63)     1:55.67 (43.75)     2:29.50 (33.83)
  4 Carroll, Colleen E        17 WSSC-MR              2:18.56    2:29.70        
                  33.03     1:13.89 (40.86)     1:54.61 (40.72)     2:29.70 (35.09)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       16 CFJV-MR              2:28.82    2:30.13        
                  32.53     1:13.16 (40.63)     1:56.42 (43.26)     2:30.13 (33.71)
  6 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:31.41        
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)     1:56.61 (46.38)     2:31.41 (34.80)
  7 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:31.89        
                  32.85     1:12.47 (39.62)     1:58.53 (46.06)     2:31.89 (33.36)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.99    2:32.56        
                  36.87     1:12.56 (35.69)     1:57.39 (44.83)     2:32.56 (35.17)
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.54    2:32.68        
                  32.89     1:13.56 (40.67)     1:59.30 (45.74)     2:32.68 (33.38)
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.04    2:34.91        
                  34.80     1:14.74 (39.94)     1:59.07 (44.33)     2:34.91 (35.84)
 11 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.12    2:35.07        
                  33.61     1:15.09 (41.48)     1:58.76 (43.67)     2:35.07 (36.31)
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.73        
                  34.54     1:14.76 (40.22)     1:59.01 (44.25)     2:35.73 (36.72)
 13 Rota, Amanda P            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:36.39        
                  34.18     1:14.77 (40.59)     2:00.43 (45.66)     2:36.39 (35.96)
 14 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.30    2:37.45        
                  33.42     1:14.25 (40.83)     2:00.89 (46.64)     2:37.45 (36.56)
 15 Woeckener, Wendy O        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.16    2:38.75        
                  33.67     1:15.11 (41.44)     2:03.17 (48.06)     2:38.75 (35.58)
 16 Mah, Erin J               15 CFJV-MR              2:36.86    2:39.77        
                  33.54     1:13.28 (39.74)     2:04.93 (51.65)     2:39.77 (34.84)
 17 Dillon, Claire            15 CFJV-MR              2:39.64    2:44.60        
                  35.93     1:16.91 (40.98)     2:05.09 (48.18)     2:44.60 (39.51)
 18 Beuchert, Claudia         13 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:45.16        
                  36.20     1:17.50 (41.30)     2:07.84 (50.34)     2:45.16 (37.32)
 19 Beuchert, Emily A         16 WSSC-MR              2:49.22    2:48.14        
                  37.91     1:19.73 (41.82)     2:11.25 (51.52)     2:48.14 (36.89)
 20 Mackay, Hannah R          15 CFJV-MR              2:58.99    2:53.50        
                  38.62     1:21.63 (43.01)     2:14.96 (53.33)     2:53.50 (38.54)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.93   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      38.92        
  2 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                44.21      40.56        
  3 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                41.61      41.67        
  4 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.45      45.82        
  5 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.26      46.14        
  6 Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT      49.68        
  7 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      50.66        
  8 Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.69      51.96        
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.81         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Grogan, Jack F             7 PATS-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 18.35   12/1/2012 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.11      21.84        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                22.11      22.75        
  3 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                23.41      23.38        
  4 Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      24.98        
  5 O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      25.44        
  6 Grogan, Jack F             7 PATS-MR                   NT      26.02        
  7 Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT      27.96        
  8 Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      33.23        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.09   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.17      26.31        
  2 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.12      28.05        
  3 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                38.39      28.97        
  4 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.77      33.20        
  5 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                27.59      34.34        
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.39  11/13/2010 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Evan S               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.47      20.83        
  2 Quinones, Ashton T         7 WSSC-MR                21.35      21.32        
  3 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.17      23.01        
  4 Jaeger, Tommy              7 PATS-MR                24.64      25.21        
 -- Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fusco, Vinny J             7 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.82   1/15/2011 Justin P DiSanto, Wolverines               
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:19.11    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.64 (39.50)                                        
  2 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.45    1:18.67        
                  36.63     1:18.67 (42.04)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:24.01    1:18.87        
                  37.13     1:18.87 (41.74)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.50    1:22.16        
                  36.85     1:22.16 (45.31)                                        
  5 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:25.12    1:25.70        
                  37.24     1:25.70 (48.46)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.36    1:33.13        
                  41.70     1:33.13 (51.43)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:44.34    1:34.20        
                  44.99     1:34.20 (49.21)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.72        
                  46.19     1:36.72 (50.53)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.12    1:36.73        
                  45.43     1:36.73 (51.30)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              2:04.00    1:36.87        
                  46.01     1:36.87 (50.86)                                        
 11 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.42        
                  45.58     1:39.42 (53.84)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.63    1:39.98        
                  45.60     1:39.98 (54.38)                                        
 13 Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    1:42.58        
                  47.53     1:42.58 (55.05)                                        
 14 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR              2:12.71    1:43.68        
                  49.06     1:43.68 (54.62)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR              2:04.84    1:53.48        
                  51.84   1:53.48 (1:01.64)                                        
 16 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.62        
                  52.79   1:56.62 (1:03.83)                                        
 17 Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:59.01        
                  55.10   1:59.01 (1:03.91)                                        
 18 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:02.27        
                  58.61   2:02.27 (1:03.66)                                        
 19 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:06.27        
                  59.24   2:06.27 (1:07.03)                                        
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.03         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      39.58 SILV   
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                40.16      40.30 SILV   
  3 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.40      42.73 SILV   
  4 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                41.28      43.02        
  5 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                47.58      47.15        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.09      50.20        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      51.13        
  8 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR                56.57      52.09        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.48      52.87        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.77      55.34        
 11 Kingwood Jr., Lamar A      8 PATS-MR                56.92      56.46        
 12 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR                58.67    1:01.67        
 -- Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:01.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.09         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                49.34      47.20 SILV   
  2 Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.11      50.59        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      50.64        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.81      52.10        
  5 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR                57.39      53.86        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      54.73        
  7 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR                58.49      56.05        
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.88      56.55        
  9 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                59.67      58.25        
 10 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:01.21        
 11 Iodice, Alex               8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:07.84        
 12 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR              1:18.84    1:10.34        
 -- Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Deluca, Chichi             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:04.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Clark, McKay R             8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85         NS        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.49  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR                42.01      39.57 SILV   
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.38 SILV   
  3 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR                43.91      42.63 SILV   
  4 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR                55.87      55.63        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.24        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.17        
  7 Burstein, Dillon S         8 SPAR-MR              1:35.39      59.40        
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.97        
  9 Arevalo, Brayan A          8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:00.04        
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.89        
 11 Dancygier, Scott           8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:07.51        
 -- Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Nunez, Alex B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Du, Alexander W            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.94         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            8 SPAR-MR              1:28.34    1:30.60        
                  44.87     1:30.60 (45.73)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve               8 PATS-MR              1:34.53    1:32.53        
                  44.78     1:32.53 (47.75)                                        
  3 Eppner, Remy               8 CFJV-MR              1:49.67    1:46.32        
                  51.44     1:46.32 (54.88)                                        
  4 Ma, Kevin W                8 PATS-MR              1:52.13    1:48.81        
                  54.12     1:48.81 (54.69)                                        
  5 Gu, Eric                   8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:53.04        
                  56.10     1:53.04 (56.94)                                        
  6 Savvides, Alexi            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.76    1:58.83        
                  48.89   1:58.83 (1:09.94)                                        
  7 Franks, Finn J             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.65        
                  57.76   1:59.65 (1:01.89)                                        
  8 Malik, Rohan               7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.32        
                  56.65   2:06.32 (1:09.67)                                        
  9 Galler, Aidan              8 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:28.95        
                1:14.95   2:28.95 (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR              1:52.84         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  43.89          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- Moran, Jack M              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.68        DQ (1:27.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:07.41 ZQ     
                  32.59     1:07.41 (34.82)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.61    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.06 (35.64)                                        
  3 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.15 (35.94)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.28    1:09.99 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.99 (36.79)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:11.47 JO     
                  33.97     1:11.47 (37.50)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.75    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.98 (37.48)                                        
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.73 (38.05)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.19    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.53     1:13.68 (39.15)                                        
  9 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              1:12.50    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.80 (39.74)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.95    1:15.77 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)                                        
 11 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.85 (39.73)                                        
 12 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.90 (40.79)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.13    1:21.05        
 14 Saich, Max M              10 SPAR-MR              1:22.99    1:22.11        
                  38.86     1:22.11 (43.25)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.15        
                  41.10     1:24.15 (43.05)                                        
 16 Rocco, Chris M             9 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:24.36        
                  38.93     1:24.36 (45.43)                                        
 17 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.49    1:24.97        
                  39.04     1:24.97 (45.93)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:25.63        
                  41.46     1:25.63 (44.17)                                        
 19 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.69    1:27.09        
                  41.14     1:27.09 (45.95)                                        
 20 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.78        
                  41.14     1:28.78 (47.64)                                        
 21 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.69    1:29.18        
                  42.41     1:29.18 (46.77)                                        
 22 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                1:29.39    1:30.49        
                  42.41     1:30.49 (48.08)                                        
 23 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:32.50        
                  41.59     1:32.50 (50.91)                                        
 24 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:36.75        
                  43.22     1:36.75 (53.53)                                        
 25 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:40.76        
                  49.00     1:40.76 (51.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      35.59 ZQ     
  2 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      35.66 ZQ     
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.68 ZQ     
  4 Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR                36.55      36.71 JO     
  5 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      37.14 JO     
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.63      38.65 SILV   
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      39.51 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.37      39.52 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.52      39.94 SILV   
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      40.63 SILV   
 11 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.87      41.17 SILV   
 12 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      42.95        
 13 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                43.01      43.14        
 14 Saich, Max M              10 SPAR-MR                41.32      44.45        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      44.85        
 16 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.54      45.25        
 17 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      45.28        
 18 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      46.05        
 19 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR                51.53      46.15        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                43.31      47.38        
 21 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  50.00      47.50        
 22 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.20      47.58        
 23 Rocco, Chris M             9 SPAR-MR                43.79      47.86        
 24 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.14      50.06        
 25 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  54.09      53.02        
 26 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      56.49        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.15    1:28.20 ZQ     
                  41.81     1:28.20 (46.39)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.79    1:28.98 ZQ     
                  44.01     1:28.98 (44.97)                                        
  3 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.45    1:30.66 ZQ     
                  43.25     1:30.66 (47.41)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.52    1:32.61 ZQ     
                  43.18     1:32.61 (49.43)                                        
  5 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.35    1:32.95 ZQ     
                  44.37     1:32.95 (48.58)                                        
  6 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:33.82 ZQ     
                  45.40     1:33.82 (48.42)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.43    1:37.47 SILV   
                  47.89     1:37.47 (49.58)                                        
  8 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.86    1:38.49 SILV   
                  46.75     1:38.49 (51.74)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.45    1:39.29 SILV   
                  47.47     1:39.29 (51.82)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.91    1:43.91 SILV   
                  48.78     1:43.91 (55.13)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:42.67    1:44.38 SILV   
                  51.98     1:44.38 (52.40)                                        
 12 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:43.43    1:45.44 SILV   
                  49.33     1:45.44 (56.11)                                        
 13 Saich, Max M              10 SPAR-MR              1:47.72    1:45.62 SILV   
                  50.23     1:45.62 (55.39)                                        
 14 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.99    1:46.53 SILV   
                  51.19     1:46.53 (55.34)                                        
 15 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:47.38 SILV   
                  52.13     1:47.38 (55.25)                                        
 16 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:50.37        
                  52.27     1:50.37 (58.10)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.79        
                  54.95     1:51.79 (56.84)                                        
 18 Ginesin, Zach              9 CFJV-MR              2:01.54    1:52.24        
                  53.34     1:52.24 (58.90)                                        
 19 Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.85    1:52.93        
                  54.21     1:52.93 (58.72)                                        
 20 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.92    1:57.03        
                  54.45   1:57.03 (1:02.58)                                        
 21 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.85    1:57.96        
                  54.69   1:57.96 (1:03.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      34.61 ZQ     
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      36.67 SILV   
  3 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      38.35 SILV   
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.82      38.41 SILV   
  5 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      38.53 SILV   
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      39.30 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      39.77 SILV   
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      40.00 SILV   
  9 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.26      42.41 SILV   
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.87      42.75 SILV   
 11 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                49.66      45.42        
 12 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.81        
 13 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  46.64      49.68        
 14 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                46.08      50.66        
 15 Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39      50.67        
 16 Rocco, Chris M             9 SPAR-MR                49.16      50.87        
 17 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.10      55.99        
 18 Nack, Adam N               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.27      57.86        
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:46.52 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.06 (42.27)     2:10.07 (48.01)     2:46.52 (36.45)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.68    2:49.83 JO     
                  40.34     1:22.29 (41.95)     2:11.86 (49.57)     2:49.83 (37.97)
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.22    2:53.48 SILV   
                  40.01     1:26.25 (46.24)     2:15.62 (49.37)     2:53.48 (37.86)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.05    2:55.02 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.08 (44.37)     2:18.37 (54.29)     2:55.02 (36.65)
  5 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.34    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.72     1:24.50 (43.78)     2:17.97 (53.47)     2:55.56 (37.59)
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.43    2:56.70 SILV   
                  42.20     1:29.90 (47.70)     2:17.67 (47.77)     2:56.70 (39.03)
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.11    3:00.47 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.23 (45.31)     2:18.13 (52.90)     3:00.47 (42.34)
  8 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.93    3:02.78 SILV   
                  47.35     1:34.43 (47.08)     2:24.55 (50.12)     3:02.78 (38.23)
  9 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:03.88 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.92 (47.81)     2:26.75 (53.83)     3:03.88 (37.13)
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.53    3:14.85        
                  43.49     1:28.63 (45.14)   2:31.04 (1:02.41)     3:14.85 (43.81)
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.52    3:19.40        
                  48.30     1:39.44 (51.14)     2:35.83 (56.39)     3:19.40 (43.57)
 12 Stern, Ben S               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.27    3:21.86        
                  47.58     1:42.10 (54.52)     2:39.21 (57.11)     3:21.86 (42.65)
 13 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:06.43        
                                2:05.59 ( )   3:19.28 (1:13.69)     4:06.43 (47.15)
 -- Adams, Tanner             10 CFJV-MR              3:10.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.19     1:27.59 (44.40)     2:25.42 (57.83)          DQ (38.07)
 -- Cole, Harrison R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.23     1:44.83 (54.60)     2:44.14 (59.31)          DQ (49.97)
 -- Blair, Joseph C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:11.21     2:09.48 (58.27)   3:15.09 (1:05.61)          DQ (50.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.21      26.53 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.23      27.37 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      27.54 ZQ     
  4 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.30      29.04 SILV   
  5 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.54      29.17 SILV   
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      29.59 SILV   
  7 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                  29.65      29.89 SILV   
  8 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR                29.62      30.23 SILV   
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.48 SILV   
 10 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR                29.89      30.52 SILV   
 11 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                  31.08      30.54 SILV   
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.71      30.60 SILV   
 13 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      31.05 SILV   
 14 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      31.47 SILV   
 15 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR                31.57      31.58        
 16 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.20      32.09        
 17 Palmer, Jack N            12 WSSC-MR                32.00      32.51        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.07      32.83        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.43      33.29        
 20 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR                33.35      33.67        
 21 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08      34.87        
 22 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.14      35.23        
 23 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR                37.31      35.66        
 24 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.92        
 25 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR                35.50      35.98        
 26 Belitz, Ryan              11 CFJV-MR                41.03      38.97        
 27 Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR                47.90      42.85        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.47         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)     1:44.57 (36.16)     2:19.81 (35.24)
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.21    2:27.01 ZQ     
                  33.86     1:11.42 (37.56)     1:50.01 (38.59)     2:27.01 (37.00)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:27.67 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:11.79 (37.45)     1:50.23 (38.44)     2:27.67 (37.44)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.39    2:29.58 ZQ     
                  34.16     1:12.05 (37.89)     1:51.42 (39.37)     2:29.58 (38.16)
  5 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:38.29 SILV   
                  37.71     1:17.80 (40.09)     1:58.70 (40.90)     2:38.29 (39.59)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.50    2:40.42 SILV   
                  38.33     1:18.66 (40.33)     2:00.14 (41.48)     2:40.42 (40.28)
  7 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.88    2:40.77 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.05 (41.65)     2:00.82 (42.77)     2:40.77 (39.95)
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.60    2:40.80 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.87 (41.21)     2:01.43 (41.56)     2:40.80 (39.37)
  9 Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:42.31 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.18 (42.12)     2:02.88 (42.70)     2:42.31 (39.43)
 10 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.54 (43.71)     2:07.12 (44.58)     2:49.78 (42.66)
 11 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:51.93 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.63 (43.75)     2:07.57 (43.94)     2:51.93 (44.36)
 12 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              2:49.84    2:55.72 SILV   
                  42.90     1:26.31 (43.41)     2:11.72 (45.41)     2:55.72 (44.00)
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.43        
                  41.61     1:28.05 (46.44)     2:14.48 (46.43)     2:59.43 (44.95)
 14 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.86        
                  43.34     1:29.70 (46.36)     2:15.82 (46.12)     2:59.86 (44.04)
 15 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.50        
                  43.14     1:29.58 (46.44)     2:16.24 (46.66)     3:00.50 (44.26)
 16 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.36    3:00.56        
                  42.69     1:28.64 (45.95)     2:15.25 (46.61)     3:00.56 (45.31)
 17 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.09    3:03.42        
                  44.18     1:30.53 (46.35)     2:18.25 (47.72)     3:03.42 (45.17)
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.95    3:04.64        
                  45.41     1:33.11 (47.70)     2:19.82 (46.71)     3:04.64 (44.82)
 19 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:17.31    3:07.73        
                  46.50     1:33.28 (46.78)     2:21.30 (48.02)     3:07.73 (46.43)
 20 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.43        
                  45.74     1:34.41 (48.67)     2:24.51 (50.10)     3:11.43 (46.92)
 21 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.29    3:13.01        
                  45.61   3:13.01 (2:27.40)                                        
 22 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:16.19    3:14.69        
                  42.97                             2:23.47 ( )     3:14.69 (51.22)
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Nathan, Raghav            11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.19   1:54.65 (1:01.46)        DQ (2:12.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:40.72 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.48 (40.80)     1:58.25 (41.77)     2:40.72 (42.47)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.58    2:42.47 ZQ     
                  37.86     1:20.17 (42.31)     2:01.09 (40.92)     2:42.47 (41.38)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.07    2:47.73 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:21.02 (43.35)     2:05.32 (44.30)     2:47.73 (42.41)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.32    2:47.96 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:20.70 (42.94)     2:04.24 (43.54)     2:47.96 (43.72)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              2:59.84    2:57.44 JO     
                  39.36     1:24.86 (45.50)     2:11.58 (46.72)     2:57.44 (45.86)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    3:00.73 SILV   
                  39.61     1:25.51 (45.90)     2:13.63 (48.12)     3:00.73 (47.10)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.19    3:11.74 SILV   
                  43.95     1:33.12 (49.17)     2:22.59 (49.47)     3:11.74 (49.15)
  8 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.94    3:13.76 SILV   
                  43.55     1:33.86 (50.31)     2:23.50 (49.64)     3:13.76 (50.26)
  9 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:13.86 SILV   
                  43.31     1:33.30 (49.99)     2:25.37 (52.07)     3:13.86 (48.49)
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.32 SILV   
                  43.66     1:34.33 (50.67)     2:25.92 (51.59)     3:15.32 (49.40)
 11 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.58 SILV   
                  45.70     1:36.66 (50.96)     2:28.40 (51.74)     3:17.58 (49.18)
 12 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.70        
                  45.53     1:36.62 (51.09)     2:28.56 (51.94)     3:18.70 (50.14)
 13 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.69    3:21.52        
                  47.25     1:39.61 (52.36)     2:31.48 (51.87)     3:21.52 (50.04)
 14 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:22.65        
                  48.02     1:39.90 (51.88)     2:30.68 (50.78)     3:22.65 (51.97)
 15 Taps, Johnathan           12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:27.26        
                  45.98     1:40.35 (54.37)     2:34.87 (54.52)     3:27.26 (52.39)
 16 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.76    3:30.70        
                  47.26     1:40.92 (53.66)     2:36.44 (55.52)     3:30.70 (54.26)
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.59        
                  47.93     1:42.64 (54.71)     2:38.89 (56.25)     3:32.59 (53.70)
 18 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:44.83    3:34.04        
                  49.74     1:44.03 (54.29)     2:39.19 (55.16)     3:34.04 (54.85)
 19 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.06    3:37.14        
                  48.30     1:44.25 (55.95)     2:41.36 (57.11)     3:37.14 (55.78)
 20 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.48    3:42.03        
                  50.99     1:48.16 (57.17)     2:45.39 (57.23)     3:42.03 (56.64)
 21 Belitz, Ryan              11 CFJV-MR              3:49.50    3:43.56        
                  51.30   3:43.56 (2:52.26)                                        
 22 Edelman, Van              12 CFJV-MR              3:33.62    3:44.29        
                  49.69     1:47.06 (57.37)   2:47.54 (1:00.48)     3:44.29 (56.75)
 23 Bellio, Sam               11 CFJV-MR              3:50.10    3:44.85        
                  50.78     1:45.64 (54.86)   2:47.01 (1:01.37)     3:44.85 (57.84)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.47    2:25.80 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:07.34 (36.69)     1:46.37 (39.03)     2:25.80 (39.43)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.20    2:35.48 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:13.13 (40.01)     1:54.05 (40.92)     2:35.48 (41.43)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.90    2:39.40 JO     
                  31.78     1:11.39 (39.61)     1:55.67 (44.28)     2:39.40 (43.73)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.33 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.89 (42.50)     2:02.32 (44.43)     2:44.33 (42.01)
  5 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:46.47 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.47 (43.02)     2:02.81 (44.34)     2:46.47 (43.66)
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.43    2:49.81 SILV   
                  33.71     1:15.40 (41.69)     2:01.30 (45.90)     2:49.81 (48.51)
 -- Klingel, Dean M           11 IA-MR                3:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.17     1:20.97 (44.80)     2:09.05 (48.08)          DQ (48.61)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.64    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.71 (42.23)     2:06.10 (48.39)     2:40.23 (34.13)
  2 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:45.60 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.96 (41.02)     2:06.98 (51.02)     2:45.60 (38.62)
  3 Legros, Julien E          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:47.31 SILV   
                  36.42     1:19.04 (42.62)     2:09.70 (50.66)     2:47.31 (37.61)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          11 WSSC-MR              2:43.23    2:47.50 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.63 (44.45)     2:08.99 (46.36)     2:47.50 (38.51)
  5 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              2:52.28    2:48.35 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.84 (42.05)     2:11.74 (50.90)     2:48.35 (36.61)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.57    2:50.38 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.36 (41.61)     2:12.24 (51.88)     2:50.38 (38.14)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:58.11        
                  42.70     1:28.30 (45.60)     2:19.54 (51.24)     2:58.11 (38.57)
  8 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:59.88        
                  38.56     1:26.15 (47.59)     2:19.65 (53.50)     2:59.88 (40.23)
  9 Blair, Henry M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.12    3:02.38        
                  43.69     1:29.82 (46.13)     2:22.37 (52.55)     3:02.38 (40.01)
 10 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    3:02.50        
                  42.52     1:29.53 (47.01)     2:25.09 (55.56)     3:02.50 (37.41)
 11 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.80    3:02.66        
                  39.38     1:24.61 (45.23)     2:21.20 (56.59)     3:02.66 (41.46)
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    3:03.56        
                  42.07     1:28.95 (46.88)     2:25.70 (56.75)     3:03.56 (37.86)
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.17    3:09.14        
                  42.70     1:32.71 (50.01)     2:24.56 (51.85)     3:09.14 (44.58)
 14 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.61    3:16.32        
                                1:36.25 ( )     2:31.06 (54.81)     3:16.32 (45.26)
 -- Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                3:10.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.38     1:24.11 (42.73)     2:22.01 (57.90)          DQ (36.98)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR                24.88      25.35 SILV   
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.97      25.44 SILV   
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      26.24 SILV   
  4 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      26.28 SILV   
  5 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      26.64 SILV   
  6 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR                26.40      27.07        
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      27.41        
  8 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.61      28.15        
  9 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR                29.93      28.38        
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      28.66        
 11 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      29.03        
 12 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                  30.26      29.38        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR                31.14      29.57        
 14 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.71        
 15 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.15      30.16        
 16 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR                32.62      32.52        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95    1:00.34 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:00.34 (30.72)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:03.13 SILV   
                  31.24     1:03.13 (31.89)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.08 (33.77)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.94    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.65 (34.44)                                        
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.81    1:08.10 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.10 (34.95)                                        
  6 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:10.22 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.22 (35.62)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.02    1:10.79 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.79 (37.72)                                        
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.93    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.53 (38.08)                                        
  9 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:15.08 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.08 (38.47)                                        
 10 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.22    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.25     1:16.05 (38.80)                                        
 11 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.93    1:16.62        
                  37.04     1:16.62 (39.58)                                        
 12 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.72        
                  38.92     1:19.72 (40.80)                                        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR              1:26.05    1:32.02        
                  42.20     1:32.02 (49.82)                                        
 14 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:33.98        
                1:33.48      1:33.98 (0.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.00    1:12.98 SILV   
                  34.11     1:12.98 (38.87)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.13    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.97 (39.26)                                        
  3 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.25    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.56 (39.24)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.18 (40.51)                                        
  5 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.32 (42.38)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.82    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.54 (41.78)                                        
  7 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.34    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.59     1:20.76 (42.17)                                        
  8 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:24.91        
                  40.15     1:24.91 (44.76)                                        
  9 Rubio, Reid C             14 IA-MR                1:28.27    1:25.71        
                  40.19     1:25.71 (45.52)                                        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              1:22.28    1:25.76        
                  41.03     1:25.76 (44.73)                                        
 11 San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              1:21.22    1:26.66        
                  40.31     1:26.66 (46.35)                                        
 12 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:29.46    1:30.44        
                  43.04     1:30.44 (47.40)                                        
 13 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR              1:27.68    1:30.67        
                  41.14     1:30.67 (49.53)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:34.93        
                  44.09     1:34.93 (50.84)                                        
 15 Kellman, Alex J           13 WSSC-MR              1:39.36    1:39.05        
                  46.47     1:39.05 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.94    1:01.34 JO     
                  28.66     1:01.34 (32.68)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.64    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.29 (33.26)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37    1:02.68 SILV   
                  28.81     1:02.68 (33.87)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.62    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.10 (35.79)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.99    1:07.83 SILV   
                  30.11     1:07.83 (37.72)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.66    1:14.40        
                  32.99     1:14.40 (41.41)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:17.41        
                  35.73     1:17.41 (41.68)                                        
  8 Glat, Chandler R          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.71    1:17.66        
                  35.94     1:17.66 (41.72)                                        
  9 Cevasco, James J          14 SPAR-MR              1:15.47    1:20.98        
                  36.26     1:20.98 (44.72)                                        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         14 CFJV-MR              1:38.39    1:23.26        
                  37.40     1:23.26 (45.86)                                        
 11 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.79    1:24.52        
                  36.80     1:24.52 (47.72)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.79    1:28.71        
                  38.63     1:28.71 (50.08)                                        
 -- San Martin, Nico G        14 SPAR-MR              1:10.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.75          DQ (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.79    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.84 (34.19)     1:46.44 (41.60)     2:18.20 (31.76)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.75    2:20.66 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.07 (34.69)   2:20.66 (1:13.59)                    
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.14    2:25.76 SILV   
                  30.72     1:08.59 (37.87)     1:49.77 (41.18)     2:25.76 (35.99)
  4 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:39.51        
                  37.39     1:18.26 (40.87)     2:04.21 (45.95)     2:39.51 (35.30)
  5 May, Damon T              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.00    2:41.13        
                  37.37     1:18.45 (41.08)     2:06.46 (48.01)     2:41.13 (34.67)
  6 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:42.34        
                  36.84     1:18.33 (41.49)     2:08.41 (50.08)     2:42.34 (33.93)
  7 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.04    2:55.72        
                  43.91                             2:19.76 ( )     2:55.72 (35.96)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.54      22.98 METS   
  2 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      23.02 METS   
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      23.59        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  24.37      23.85        
  5 Muenkel, Daniel T         16 Unattached Mst         24.33      24.13        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.71      24.31        
  7 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      24.34        
  8 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.97      24.51        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      25.55        
 10 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.08      26.02        
 11 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      26.03        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.42      26.04        
 13 Homolac, Adam             17 CFJV-MR                26.49      26.24        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.41      26.28        
 15 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR                26.04      26.89        
 16 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR                27.48      27.51        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.49      27.61        
 18 Kidwai, Ali Z             15 CFJV-MR                28.32      28.01        
 19 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR                40.20      40.36        
 20 Donlon, Jack O             8 WSSC-MR                44.18      44.81        
 -- Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.05         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.09      56.48 METS   
                  27.73       56.48 (28.75)                                        
  2 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.51      57.34        
                  28.47       57.34 (28.87)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.22        
                  28.34       58.22 (29.88)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      59.08        
                  28.43       59.08 (30.65)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      59.60        
                  28.89       59.60 (30.71)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.30    1:01.62        
                  30.15     1:01.62 (31.47)                                        
  7 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.44    1:02.08        
                  31.18     1:02.08 (30.90)                                        
  8 Muenkel, Daniel T         16 Unattached Mst       1:00.77    1:02.35        
                  30.42     1:02.35 (31.93)                                        
  9 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.59    1:02.50        
                  30.68     1:02.50 (31.82)                                        
 10 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.58    1:02.65        
                  30.25     1:02.65 (32.40)                                        
 11 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.05    1:03.40        
                  31.42     1:03.40 (31.98)                                        
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.38    1:04.48        
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
 13 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                  59.81    1:05.16        
                  30.95     1:05.16 (34.21)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.59    1:06.16        
                  32.23     1:06.16 (33.93)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:06.76        
                  32.19     1:06.76 (34.57)                                        
 16 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:10.45        
                  34.00     1:10.45 (36.45)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.50    1:13.46        
                  36.05     1:13.46 (37.41)                                        
 18 Homolac, Adam             17 CFJV-MR              1:13.04    1:13.99        
                  34.78     1:13.99 (39.21)                                        
 19 Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.66    1:19.25        
                  38.45     1:19.25 (40.80)                                        
 20 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR              1:29.84    1:36.65        
 21 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:46.97    1:37.70        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.21         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/15/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC-MR                           
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:01.34 METS   
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.48    1:06.93        
                  30.77     1:06.93 (36.16)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.68    1:07.27        
                  31.75     1:07.27 (35.52)                                        
  4 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:07.31        
                  31.42     1:07.31 (35.89)                                        
  5 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.32    1:07.61        
                  32.06     1:07.61 (35.55)                                        
  6 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.12    1:07.69        
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)                                        
  7 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:09.01        
                  32.65     1:09.01 (36.36)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:09.50        
                  32.62     1:09.50 (36.88)                                        
  9 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.84    1:12.33        
                  34.84     1:12.33 (37.49)                                        
 10 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:14.07    1:12.53        
                  34.03     1:12.53 (38.50)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:12.98        
                  33.91     1:12.98 (39.07)                                        
 12 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:12.36    1:13.59        
                  35.00     1:13.59 (38.59)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.55    1:15.31        
                  35.96     1:15.31 (39.35)                                        
 14 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.09    1:15.59        
                  35.03     1:15.59 (40.56)                                        
 15 Kidwai, Ali Z             15 CFJV-MR              1:15.45    1:17.44        
                  36.67     1:17.44 (40.77)                                        
 16 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.75    1:19.56        
                  38.60     1:19.56 (40.96)                                        
 17 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:19.99        
                  37.72     1:19.99 (42.27)                                        
 18 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:18.60    1:20.17        
                  38.57     1:20.17 (41.60)                                        
 19 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:21.12        
                  39.42     1:21.12 (41.70)                                        
 20 Palmer, Jack N            12 WSSC-MR              1:43.54    1:38.79        
                  45.92     1:38.79 (52.87)                                        
 21 Donlon, Will D            11 WSSC-MR              1:38.54    1:39.85        
                  45.31     1:39.85 (54.54)                                        
 22 Donlon, Jack O             8 WSSC-MR              1:59.84    2:06.66        
                  59.89   2:06.66 (1:06.77)                                        
 23 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR              1:52.84    2:08.81        
                1:00.22   2:08.81 (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Homolac, Adam             17 CFJV-MR              1:21.98         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  37.35          DQ (40.56)                                        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.17      55.13 METS   
                  26.15       55.13 (28.98)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.77      55.82        
                  25.95       55.82 (29.87)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      55.84        
                  26.24       55.84 (29.60)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        18 IA-MR                  54.80      56.48        
                  26.67       56.48 (29.81)                                        
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      57.75        
                  27.40       57.75 (30.35)                                        
  6 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.24      59.32        
                  27.46       59.32 (31.86)                                        
  7 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.86    1:00.48        
                  28.16     1:00.48 (32.32)                                        
  8 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.24    1:02.76        
                  28.92     1:02.76 (33.84)                                        
  9 Lin, Brian                17 CFJV-MR              1:02.17    1:02.78        
                  28.40     1:02.78 (34.38)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.48    1:03.28        
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.53    1:03.54        
                  29.23     1:03.54 (34.31)                                        
 12 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:04.50        
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Ian P         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.08    1:04.74        
                  30.05     1:04.74 (34.69)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:04.82        
                  30.30     1:04.82 (34.52)                                        
 15 Curnin, Declan C          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.86    1:04.96        
                  30.56     1:04.96 (34.40)                                        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:06.74        
                  30.14     1:06.74 (36.60)                                        
 17 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              1:16.68    1:07.04        
                  29.88     1:07.04 (37.16)                                        
 18 Wrubel, Matt              16 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:11.33        
                  32.69     1:11.33 (38.64)                                        
 19 Kidwai, Ali Z             15 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:21.70        
                  36.40     1:21.70 (45.30)                                        
 20 Quinones, Nick A           9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:56.36        
                  53.68   1:56.36 (1:02.68)                                        
 -- Legros, Marcel D          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.96         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechanic, Dylan H         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.91    2:10.50        
                  28.45     1:02.31 (33.86)     1:42.39 (40.08)     2:10.50 (28.11)
  2 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.98    2:12.29        
                  29.96     1:03.66 (33.70)     1:42.97 (39.31)     2:12.29 (29.32)
  3 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.64    2:12.36        
                  27.96     1:02.78 (34.82)     1:44.31 (41.53)     2:12.36 (28.05)
  4 Muenkel, Daniel T         16 Unattached Mst       2:16.38    2:13.58        
                  29.38     1:04.10 (34.72)     1:44.49 (40.39)     2:13.58 (29.09)
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:16.53        
                  28.91     1:04.80 (35.89)     1:46.07 (41.27)     2:16.53 (30.46)
  6 Blair, Graham R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.25    2:16.67        
                  30.06     1:03.99 (33.93)     1:45.69 (41.70)     2:16.67 (30.98)
  7 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.16    2:17.53        
                  30.15     1:06.90 (36.75)     1:46.31 (39.41)     2:17.53 (31.22)
  8 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.43    2:29.10        
                  31.64     1:09.75 (38.11)     1:57.09 (47.34)     2:29.10 (32.01)
  9 LaPorte, Leo F            14 WSSC-MR              2:38.19    2:29.29        
                  32.89     1:10.41 (37.52)     1:56.60 (46.19)     2:29.29 (32.69)