Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/2/2013 09:34 AM
                2013 MR BAD December 12-Under Meet - 12/1/2013                 
            LEHMAN COLLEGE APEX AQUATIC CENTER, Sanction #: 131205             
                            Time Trials # 131253-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              37.96      37.91         20  
  2 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                38.69      38.56         17  
  3 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                40.35      38.86         16  
  4 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 40.67      39.34         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                42.41      39.62         14  
  6 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      40.09         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                40.46      40.11         12  
  8 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                39.95      42.48         11  
  9 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                42.10      42.73          9  
 10 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                38.93      43.48          7  
 11 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                43.79      43.94          6  
 12 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.14      43.95          5  
 13 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                44.94      44.19          4  
 14 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              43.12      44.34          3  
 15 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                48.59      44.82          2  
 16 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                46.60      46.58          1  
 17 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                53.31      47.10        
 18 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                46.95      47.87        
 19 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.52      48.05        
 20 Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              42.00      48.29        
 21 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              47.09      48.51        
 22 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      48.87        
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                46.68      48.91        
 24 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              42.94      49.12        
 25 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              45.56      49.21        
 26 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                58.30      49.28        
 27 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                46.89      49.92        
 28 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                48.92      50.62        
 29 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                49.91      51.92        
 30 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              51.29      52.00        
 31 Pudova, Victoria     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      52.03        
 32 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.52      52.84        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                57.27      53.50        
 34 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              54.69      53.66        
 35 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:03.19      54.24        
 36 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR              56.18      56.01        
 37 Aranbayeu, Giselle   7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.03        
 38 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                57.15      58.20        
 39 Somma, Isabella      8 LIAC-MR                51.00      59.78        
 40 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.83        
 41 Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR              1:16.43    1:08.32        
 42 Kandinov, Olivia     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:08.63        
 43 Hardart, Caroline    6 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:09.53        
 44 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:12.24        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                45.12         NS        
 -- Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                49.64      43.74         20  
  2 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              47.32      45.67         17  
  3 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                47.45      48.55         16  
  4 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 48.36      48.84         15  
  5 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                50.81      49.50         14  
  6 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.25      50.33         13  
  7 Pudova, Victoria     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.00      50.35         12  
  8 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                50.27      50.81         11  
  9 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                50.84      52.12          9  
 10 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              51.64      52.15          7  
 11 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                55.27      52.32          6  
 12 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      52.38          5  
 13 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              54.25      53.04          4  
 14 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                55.14      54.76          3  
 15 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                59.18      55.42          2  
 16 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              56.74      55.89          1  
 17 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              54.88      56.08        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                53.26      56.14        
 19 Kandinov, Olivia     7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      57.71        
 20 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.84      58.11        
 21 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                57.11      58.82        
 22 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                58.35      59.88        
 23 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:14.53    1:00.06        
 24 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:00.44        
 25 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              57.54    1:01.25        
 26 Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:01.30        
 27 Somma, Isabella      8 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:02.81        
 28 Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.20        
 29 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR              1:13.96    1:12.60        
 30 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR            1:14.26    1:13.75        
 31 Kanachova, Veronic   7 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.10        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                52.26         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Pinkhasov, Isabel    7 Aquaflames-MR          25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR              1:09.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR              1:23.52         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Viola, Ava G         6 GAEL-MR              1:12.55         NS        
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                48.50         NS        
 -- Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                23.11      22.45         20  
  2 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                25.49      24.39         17  
  3 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      24.86         16  
  4 Norris, Katherine    8 GAEL-MR                27.53      25.35         15  
  5 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 23.97      25.76         14  
  6 MacDonald, Laura     8 CFJV-MR                31.55      25.98         13  
  7 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                27.79      26.17         12  
  8 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                32.44      26.45         11  
  9 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              25.78      26.64          9  
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney    8 CFJV-MR                27.97      27.03          7  
 11 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              28.29      28.03          6  
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              27.64      28.10          5  
 13 Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              28.00      29.22          4  
 14 Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              30.39      29.85          3  
 15 Gurney, Anna G       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      30.99          2  
 16 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                32.44      32.71          1  
 17 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR                 NT      33.11        
 18 Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.52      33.43        
 19 Notis, Athena        7 CFJV-MR                37.72      33.46        
 20 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR              28.00      34.84        
 21 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              33.00      35.33        
 22 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      36.26        
 23 Pinkhasov, Isabel    7 Aquaflames-MR          30.00      38.03        
 24 Chock, Caitlynn      8 GAEL-MR                36.86      41.98        
 25 Viola, Ava G         6 GAEL-MR                43.55      46.97        
 -- Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fino, Kailee P       7 GAEL-MR                45.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                30.25         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa      6 CFJV-MR                30.85         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                21.56      17.97         20  
  2 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                29.42      18.89         17  
  3 Washington, Madiso   8 CAS-MR                 18.79      19.52         16  
  4 Gardner, Talia A     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      20.28         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                23.28      22.44         14  
  6 Bazinet, Julia M     8 GAEL-MR                24.13      22.61         13  
  7 Crystal, Lilly M     8 GAEL-MR                23.47      22.76         12  
  8 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   8 CFJV-MR                27.72      23.23         11  
  9 Katevatis, Nicolet   8 LIAC-MR                31.02      23.87          9  
 10 Zorn, Shannon G      8 LIAC-MR                30.50      23.89          7  
 11 Carley, Olina        7 CFJV-MR                25.16      25.08          6  
 12 Steere, Campbell A   8 Badger-MR              25.07      25.21          5  
 13 Stoica, Caterina M   7 GAEL-MR                26.33      26.10          4  
 14 Brenner, Arianna r   8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.25      26.41          3  
 15 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              26.60      27.03          2  
 16 Barr, Fiona P        6 GAEL-MR                29.99      28.19          1  
 17 Berger, Tatyana      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      28.23        
 18 Clark, Hannah C      8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.81        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali     8 CFJV-MR                30.40      29.69        
 20 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              38.02      30.85        
 21 Koufalis, Mariella   8 Badger-MR              26.00      31.30        
 22 Victory, Abigail E   8 Badger-MR              30.73      33.19        
 23 Hardart, Caroline    6 Badger-MR              47.67      37.23        
 -- Bradley, Celena M    8 Badger-MR              33.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wineski, Nadia       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Black, Evelyn G      7 Badger-MR              25.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Anderson, Kate E     8 Badger-MR              26.24         NS        
 -- Hanrahan, Erin M     8 Badger-MR              29.55         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              2:17.40    2:15.44 ZQ      20  
                  29.92     1:03.53 (33.61)     1:39.61 (36.08)     2:15.44 (35.83)
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            2:23.25    2:17.19 ZQ      17  
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:43.20 (36.38)     2:17.19 (33.99)
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              2:16.04    2:20.33 ZQ      16  
                  32.03     1:07.97 (35.94)     1:44.31 (36.34)     2:20.33 (36.02)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:23.51 ZQ      15  
                  33.02     1:09.68 (36.66)     1:46.72 (37.04)     2:23.51 (36.79)
  5 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:24.86 ZQ      14  
                  33.32     1:10.31 (36.99)     1:48.37 (38.06)     2:24.86 (36.49)
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:25.10 ZQ      13  
                  33.69     1:11.93 (38.24)     1:50.12 (38.19)     2:25.10 (34.98)
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            2:35.81    2:26.27 ZQ      12  
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)     1:49.00 (36.93)     2:26.27 (37.27)
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:33.41    2:26.86 ZQ      11  
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)     1:49.75 (38.84)     2:26.86 (37.11)
  9 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:30.70 JO       9  
                  34.57     1:13.84 (39.27)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:30.70 (37.22)
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:37.69    2:30.87 JO       7  
                  33.34     1:11.26 (37.92)     1:51.20 (39.94)     2:30.87 (39.67)
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:33.12 SILV     6  
                                1:12.50 ( )   2:33.12 (1:20.62)                    
 12 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:34.85    2:33.15 SILV     5  
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)     1:53.50 (40.18)     2:33.15 (39.65)
 13 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:36.79    2:35.12 SILV     4  
                  33.44     1:13.06 (39.62)     1:55.29 (42.23)     2:35.12 (39.83)
 14 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              2:37.56    2:37.26 SILV     3  
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)     1:56.37 (41.86)     2:37.26 (40.89)
 15 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            2:52.28    2:37.37 SILV     2  
                  36.11     1:15.71 (39.60)     1:56.54 (40.83)     2:37.37 (40.83)
 16 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:32.61    2:37.59 SILV     1  
                  35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)     1:56.36 (40.77)     2:37.59 (41.23)
 17 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              2:50.51    2:38.22 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.11 (39.51)     1:57.41 (42.30)     2:38.22 (40.81)
 18 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              2:45.31    2:38.94 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.65 (40.83)     1:58.47 (40.82)     2:38.94 (40.47)
 19 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR            2:41.32    2:41.08 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.22 (41.23)     1:59.03 (41.81)     2:41.08 (42.05)
 20 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:41.76 SILV   
                  35.14     1:18.10 (42.96)     2:02.01 (43.91)     2:41.76 (39.75)
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:42.45 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.60 (41.55)     2:00.89 (41.29)     2:42.45 (41.56)
 22 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              2:51.13    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.79 (42.12)     2:02.68 (44.89)     2:43.23 (40.55)
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.66    2:43.38 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.22 (42.16)     2:03.04 (42.82)     2:43.38 (40.34)
 24 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              2:53.24    2:43.74 SILV   
                  38.21     1:20.11 (41.90)     2:03.00 (42.89)     2:43.74 (40.74)
 25 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:44.51 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.56 (40.65)     2:01.18 (44.62)     2:44.51 (43.33)
 26 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.10    2:46.45 SILV   
                  37.21     1:19.85 (42.64)     2:04.07 (44.22)     2:46.45 (42.38)
 27 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.33 (43.14)     2:04.72 (43.39)     2:47.32 (42.60)
 28 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:47.59 SILV   
                  35.24     1:17.97 (42.73)     2:03.24 (45.27)     2:47.59 (44.35)
 29 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    2:51.26        
                  37.84     1:22.38 (44.54)     2:06.93 (44.55)     2:51.26 (44.33)
 30 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              2:53.36    2:52.76        
                  40.67     1:24.23 (43.56)     2:08.75 (44.52)     2:52.76 (44.01)
 31 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    2:53.51        
                  39.48     1:25.20 (45.72)     2:10.04 (44.84)     2:53.51 (43.47)
 32 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              3:03.67    2:54.87        
                  38.95     1:23.08 (44.13)     2:10.63 (47.55)     2:54.87 (44.24)
 33 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.18    2:55.75        
                  40.18     1:24.65 (44.47)     2:10.35 (45.70)     2:55.75 (45.40)
 34 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              3:00.44    2:57.32        
                  40.01     1:26.19 (46.18)     2:12.06 (45.87)     2:57.32 (45.26)
 35 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR              3:16.01    2:57.73        
                  39.83     1:25.65 (45.82)     2:13.71 (48.06)     2:57.73 (44.02)
 36 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.51        
                  40.62     1:26.62 (46.00)     2:13.34 (46.72)     2:58.51 (45.17)
 37 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              3:12.10    3:00.20        
                  36.67     1:23.14 (46.47)     2:12.62 (49.48)     3:00.20 (47.58)
 38 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:39.22    3:03.58        
                  39.49     1:26.89 (47.40)     2:17.14 (50.25)     3:03.58 (46.44)
 39 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR              3:12.00    3:03.94        
                  40.20     1:27.95 (47.75)     2:17.40 (49.45)     3:03.94 (46.54)
 40 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.19    3:05.11        
                  42.37     1:29.88 (47.51)     2:17.72 (47.84)     3:05.11 (47.39)
 41 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              3:07.69    3:06.02        
                  40.84     1:29.62 (48.78)     2:19.30 (49.68)     3:06.02 (46.72)
 42 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              3:13.27    3:06.25        
                  37.95     1:28.09 (50.14)     2:18.35 (50.26)     3:06.25 (47.90)
 43 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    3:07.49        
                  41.87     1:30.11 (48.24)     2:19.80 (49.69)     3:07.49 (47.69)
 44 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:08.78        
                  41.90     1:29.46 (47.56)     2:19.64 (50.18)     3:08.78 (49.14)
 45 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR              3:24.55    3:09.24        
                  42.81     1:30.02 (47.21)     2:18.83 (48.81)     3:09.24 (50.41)
 46 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              3:03.88    3:09.28        
                  41.66     1:30.58 (48.92)     2:20.16 (49.58)     3:09.28 (49.12)
 47 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.17    3:11.82        
                  43.06     1:33.97 (50.91)     2:25.11 (51.14)     3:11.82 (46.71)
 48 Ford, Elizabeth A    9 Badger-MR            2:59.00    3:12.79        
                  42.59     1:31.92 (49.33)     2:21.34 (49.42)     3:12.79 (51.45)
 49 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:33.15    3:13.88        
                  42.21     1:32.27 (50.06)     2:24.12 (51.85)     3:13.88 (49.76)
 50 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              3:15.81    3:14.62        
                  43.83   3:14.62 (2:30.79)                                        
 51 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              3:30.90    3:15.80        
                  41.98     1:32.97 (50.99)     2:25.94 (52.97)     3:15.80 (49.86)
 52 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    3:16.98        
                  43.69     1:33.59 (49.90)     2:26.07 (52.48)     3:16.98 (50.91)
 53 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              3:20.60    3:17.99        
                  41.71     1:32.77 (51.06)     2:26.27 (53.50)     3:17.99 (51.72)
 54 Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:23.14        
                  42.59     1:33.97 (51.38)     2:30.02 (56.05)     3:23.14 (53.12)
 55 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:26.04        
                  45.46     1:38.19 (52.73)     2:31.65 (53.46)     3:26.04 (54.39)
 56 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:28.34        
                  42.94     1:36.72 (53.78)     2:33.16 (56.44)     3:28.34 (55.18)
 57 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR              3:24.55    3:35.31        
                  43.83     1:39.78 (55.95)   2:39.81 (1:00.03)     3:35.31 (55.50)
 58 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              3:43.02    3:36.30        
                                1:42.54 ( )   3:36.30 (1:53.76)                    
 -- Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR            2:52.00         DQ        
      False start
                  37.60     1:21.90 (44.30)     2:07.42 (45.52)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              2:49.91         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR              1:11.43    1:08.89 ZQ      20  
                  33.24     1:08.89 (35.65)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR            1:12.11    1:11.01 ZQ      17  
                  35.20     1:11.01 (35.81)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR              1:12.60    1:13.16 ZQ      16  
                  35.51     1:13.16 (37.65)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:15.43    1:14.47 ZQ      15  
                  36.16     1:14.47 (38.31)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR              1:12.62    1:14.50 ZQ      14  
                  35.14     1:14.50 (39.36)                                        
  6 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.81 ZQ      13  
                  37.78     1:16.81 (39.03)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR              1:18.50    1:17.26 ZQ      12  
                  37.81     1:17.26 (39.45)                                        
  8 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.17    1:17.31 ZQ      11  
                  37.65     1:17.31 (39.66)                                        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.77    1:17.96 ZQ       9  
                  38.88     1:17.96 (39.08)                                        
 10 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR              1:18.28    1:18.06 JO       7  
                  37.87     1:18.06 (40.19)                                        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:18.15 JO       6  
                  38.40     1:18.15 (39.75)                                        
 12 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.31 JO       5  
                  38.60     1:19.31 (40.71)                                        
 13 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:20.14 JO       4  
                  38.39     1:20.14 (41.75)                                        
 14 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.03 SILV     3  
 15 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:22.28 SILV     2  
                  40.32     1:22.28 (41.96)                                        
 16 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:23.93 SILV     1  
                  41.71     1:23.93 (42.22)                                        
 17 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR              1:24.13    1:24.80 SILV   
                  41.48     1:24.80 (43.32)                                        
 18 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.51    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.00 (44.20)                                        
 19 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.25 SILV   
                  41.45     1:25.25 (43.80)                                        
 20 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:25.59 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.59 (43.97)                                        
 21 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.99    1:26.81 SILV   
                  42.72     1:26.81 (44.09)                                        
 22 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR            1:37.31    1:27.90 SILV   
 23 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.91 SILV   
 24 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.27    1:28.00 SILV   
                  42.80     1:28.00 (45.20)                                        
 25 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.17    1:28.34 SILV   
                  42.27     1:28.34 (46.07)                                        
 26 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR              1:26.16    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.79 (45.88)                                        
 26 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:34.41    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.79 (46.67)                                        
 26 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR              1:31.07    1:28.79 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.79 (46.49)                                        
 29 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.63    1:29.97 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.97 (46.94)                                        
 30 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.90     1:30.42 (45.52)                                        
 31 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.75    1:30.97 SILV   
                  43.57     1:30.97 (47.40)                                        
 32 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR              1:28.94    1:31.22 SILV   
                  44.92     1:31.22 (46.30)                                        
 33 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.84    1:31.32 SILV   
                  45.05     1:31.32 (46.27)                                        
 34 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR              1:30.75    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.83     1:31.90 (48.07)                                        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.06    1:32.19 SILV   
                  45.52     1:32.19 (46.67)                                        
 36 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.67     1:32.34 (46.67)                                        
 37 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR              1:36.25    1:32.41 SILV   
                  44.79     1:32.41 (47.62)                                        
 38 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:40.98    1:32.88 SILV   
                  44.63     1:32.88 (48.25)                                        
 39 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:33.20 SILV   
                  44.74     1:33.20 (48.46)                                        
 40 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:34.28 SILV   
                  46.37     1:34.28 (47.91)                                        
 41 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:34.35 SILV   
 42 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:35.50 SILV   
                  45.65     1:35.50 (49.85)                                        
 43 Banyasz, Isabella    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52    1:36.38 SILV   
                  46.72     1:36.38 (49.66)                                        
 44 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.44    1:36.73 SILV   
                  47.43     1:36.73 (49.30)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Maggie S   9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:36.79 SILV   
                  46.13     1:36.79 (50.66)                                        
 46 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.64    1:37.30        
 47 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:44.52    1:37.62        
                  47.59     1:37.62 (50.03)                                        
 48 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.66        
                  48.35     1:37.66 (49.31)                                        
 49 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:37.80        
                  46.43     1:37.80 (51.37)                                        
 50 Ford, Elizabeth A    9 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:38.62        
                  46.99     1:38.62 (51.63)                                        
 51 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR              1:40.19    1:38.75        
                  46.33     1:38.75 (52.42)                                        
 52 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:39.05        
                  47.61     1:39.05 (51.44)                                        
 53 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR            1:35.40    1:39.51        
                  47.43     1:39.51 (52.08)                                        
 54 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR              1:42.13    1:40.16        
                  45.60     1:40.16 (54.56)                                        
 55 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:40.24        
                  49.02     1:40.24 (51.22)                                        
 56 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.26    1:40.70        
 57 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.00        
                  48.76     1:41.00 (52.24)                                        
 58 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.02        
                  48.81     1:41.02 (52.21)                                        
 59 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR            1:38.00    1:41.53        
                  48.30     1:41.53 (53.23)                                        
 60 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              1:42.31    1:41.66        
                  49.47     1:41.66 (52.19)                                        
 61 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:43.33        
                  49.06     1:43.33 (54.27)                                        
 62 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR              1:46.15    1:43.97        
                  50.63     1:43.97 (53.34)                                        
 63 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.52    1:44.40        
                  51.66     1:44.40 (52.74)                                        
 64 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR              2:09.41    1:44.93        
 65 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:46.05        
                  51.49     1:46.05 (54.56)                                        
 66 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:49.40    1:46.53        
 67 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR              1:46.57    1:46.61        
                  52.16     1:46.61 (54.45)                                        
 68 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.52    1:47.81        
                  52.28     1:47.81 (55.53)                                        
 69 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR              1:45.80    1:48.34        
                  52.17     1:48.34 (56.17)                                        
 70 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.34    1:48.77        
                  52.61     1:48.77 (56.16)                                        
 71 Quiller, Haily M     9 CAS-MR               1:55.09    1:49.86        
 72 Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:49.90        
                  52.39     1:49.90 (57.51)                                        
 73 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR              1:52.09    1:50.22        
                  51.98     1:50.22 (58.24)                                        
 74 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR            1:45.60    1:51.01        
 75 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            2:05.00    1:51.66        
                  53.38     1:51.66 (58.28)                                        
 76 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:51.69    1:52.20        
 77 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR              1:53.22    1:53.33        
                  54.43     1:53.33 (58.90)                                        
 78 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:54.54        
                  55.53     1:54.54 (59.01)                                        
 79 Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:55.25        
                  54.15   1:55.25 (1:01.10)                                        
 80 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR            2:04.00    1:56.14        
                  56.35     1:56.14 (59.79)                                        
 81 Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:05.63        
                  58.04   2:05.63 (1:07.59)                                        
 82 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR              2:15.47    2:06.87        
 83 Zitrin, Eliana       9 GAEL-MR              2:10.99    2:07.83        
                  59.02   2:07.83 (1:08.81)                                        
 84 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:07.98        
                1:02.17   2:07.98 (1:05.81)                                        
 85 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:11.27        
 86 Wayner, Arielle M    9 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:15.21        
                1:01.93   2:15.21 (1:13.28)                                        
 87 Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:22.83        
                1:05.94   2:22.83 (1:16.89)                                        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  56.48        DQ (1:04.77)                                        
 -- Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.26        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR              1:54.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.09          DQ (57.43)                                        
 -- Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR              1:36.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.23         NS        
 -- Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.35         NS        
 -- Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                38.94      39.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              39.83      39.76 ZQ      17  
  3 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                42.72      41.03 ZQ      16  
  4 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                43.41      42.95 JO      15  
  5 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 43.68      43.09 SILV    14  
  6 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              42.93      43.54 SILV    13  
  7 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                45.28      43.96 SILV    12  
  8 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                45.33      44.82 SILV    11  
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                44.01      44.98 SILV     9  
 10 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              44.70      45.49 SILV     7  
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.53 SILV     6  
 12 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                45.95      45.89 SILV     5  
 13 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR              47.11      45.99 SILV     4  
 14 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                45.85      46.02 SILV     3  
 15 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                47.19      46.47 SILV     2  
 16 Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR                46.40      46.66 SILV     1  
 17 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.72 SILV   
 18 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                54.33      47.05 SILV   
 19 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:03.99      47.63 SILV   
 20 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                49.19      47.68 SILV   
 21 Medina, Andee       10 LIAC-MR                52.86      47.71 SILV   
 22 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                49.89      47.72 SILV   
 23 Banyasz, Isabella    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.52      47.95 SILV   
 24 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR              50.63      47.98 SILV   
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              49.38      48.37 SILV   
 26 Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR              58.96      48.47 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                47.72      48.63        
 28 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                49.51      48.67        
 29 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                48.76      48.71        
 30 Ryan, Brooke        10 CFJV-MR                50.12      49.00        
 31 Callaway, Corbin E   8 GAEL-MR                56.56      49.31        
 32 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR                49.98      49.35        
 33 Pulkkinen, Charlot   9 GAEL-MR                51.89      49.36        
 34 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      49.44        
 35 O'Hare, Lilly F     10 GAEL-MR                50.62      49.45        
 36 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                53.89      49.73        
 37 Reich, Julia K       9 GAEL-MR                50.34      49.95        
 38 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                50.75      50.10        
 39 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                49.72      50.11        
 40 Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.29      50.30        
 41 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR              46.00      50.62        
 42 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                50.62      50.80        
 43 Sullivan, Maggie S   9 Badger-MR              56.00      50.83        
 44 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              48.99      50.94        
 45 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.27      50.98        
 46 Orlando, Olivia      9 GAEL-MR              1:00.62      51.20        
 47 Saich, Samantha T    9 SPAR-MR                58.23      51.33        
 48 Signorile, Alyssa   10 CFJV-MR                48.97      51.36        
 49 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                51.71      51.52        
 50 Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                54.60      51.60        
 51 Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              52.21      51.71        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                50.85      51.90        
 53 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.83      52.08        
 54 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                50.95      52.16        
 55 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                51.61      52.27        
 56 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                48.12      52.52        
 57 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                55.44      53.33        
 58 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR              55.30      53.67        
 59 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.89        
 60 McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.47      54.16        
 61 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                58.46      55.34        
 62 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                54.75      55.49        
 63 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR                56.21      55.76        
 64 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      55.83        
 65 Bradley, Fiona M    10 Badger-MR              56.30      56.39        
 66 Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR                55.25      56.41        
 67 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                56.01      56.75        
 68 Quiller, Haily M     9 CAS-MR                 57.00      57.05        
 69 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                58.97      57.19        
 70 Grascia, Madison R   9 GAEL-MR              1:08.89      58.67        
 71 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR              1:02.24      58.90        
 72 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:02.33      59.08        
 73 Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.75      59.48        
 74 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                59.88      59.53        
 75 Zitrin, Eliana       9 GAEL-MR              1:12.77    1:06.17        
 76 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                58.77    1:07.48        
 77 Coleman, Wylie A     9 GAEL-MR                54.33    1:09.42        
 -- Ilkay, Kyla          9 Aquaflames-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wayner, Arielle M    9 Badger-MR              59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                46.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.48         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         10 Badger-MR              30.76      30.44 ZQ      20  
  2 Rocco, Emily A      10 SPAR-MR                29.96      30.72 ZQ      17  
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel  10 SPAR-MR                31.49      30.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                33.55      32.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                34.42      33.12 ZQ      14  
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                34.84      34.83 JO      13  
  7 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                36.78      35.03 JO      12  
  8 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.37      35.44 JO      11  
  9 Taps, Danielle      10 CFJV-MR                35.17      35.80 JO       9  
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                35.95      35.98 JO       7  
 11 Alexander, Sincera  10 SPAR-MR                39.77      36.08 SILV     6  
 12 Karras, Sophia O    10 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.55 SILV     5  
 13 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                37.16      36.69 SILV     4  
 14 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                37.06      37.07 SILV     3  
 15 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.67      37.49 SILV     2  
 16 McGrath, Caroline   10 Badger-MR              37.18      37.79 SILV     1  
 17 Kelly, Colleen      10 CFJV-MR                36.93      37.90 SILV   
 18 Callaghan, Anna     10 CFJV-MR                37.36      38.03 SILV   
 19 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR                37.51      38.10 SILV   
 20 Leng, Claire         9 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.34 SILV   
 21 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                37.10      38.47 SILV   
 22 Eforo, Danielle     10 GAEL-MR                45.39      38.72 SILV   
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                42.43      38.79 SILV   
 24 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 38.75      39.16 SILV   
 25 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                42.25      39.18 SILV   
 26 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                41.32      40.39 SILV   
 27 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                41.18      41.86 SILV   
 28 McNulty, Emma G      9 LIAC-MR                41.06      42.52 SILV   
 29 McAteer, Kathryn M  10 GAEL-MR                45.66      42.79 SILV   
 30 Banyasz, Isabella    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00      42.88 SILV   
 31 Leonard, Delaney     9 CFJV-MR                44.69      43.10 SILV   
 32 Victory, Kathleen   10 Badger-MR              44.09      43.14 SILV   
 33 Bauer, Demi J       10 SPAR-MR                43.95      44.25        
 34 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                44.55      44.35        
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                44.47      44.42        
 36 Gamba, Francesca    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.41      44.46        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.33        
 38 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              43.00      45.38        
 39 Orlando, Alexandra  10 GAEL-MR                48.99      45.47        
 40 Raimondi, Francesc  10 LIAC-MR                46.55      45.51        
 41 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              44.00      46.08        
 42 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                47.80      46.25        
 43 Tesser, Morgan B    10 LIAC-MR                49.70      46.30        
 44 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                48.29      46.58        
 45 MacDonald, Kate      9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      46.69        
 46 Dillon, Grace       10 CFJV-MR                43.84      47.77        
 47 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                49.21      48.12        
 48 Henriksson, Emma V  10 GAEL-MR                52.85      48.24        
 49 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                53.55      48.45        
 50 Korengold, Gainsle  10 Badger-MR              47.00      48.59        
 51 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.49      48.88        
 52 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                48.53      49.27        
 53 Ford, Elizabeth A    9 Badger-MR              52.17      49.34        
 54 Wasserman, Rebecca  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.80      49.48        
 55 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.89        
 56 Prisco, Alexandra    9 GAEL-MR                49.86      50.26        
 57 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                47.10      50.54        
 58 Culbertson, Madaly   9 CFJV-MR                50.14      50.55        
 59 Ashley, Rachel      10 CFJV-MR                46.91      50.62        
 60 Cort-grasso, Genev  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      50.71        
 61 Aery, Christine      9 CFJV-MR                47.32      51.33        
 62 Quiller, Haily M     9 CAS-MR                 49.86      52.38        
 63 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.89        
 64 Mignone, Catherine   9 Badger-MR              58.00      53.03        
 65 Coburn, Allison J    9 Badger-MR            1:03.78      54.04        
 66 Shaw, Kate L         9 LIAC-MR                52.06      54.44        
 67 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                50.41      54.47        
 68 Kelly, Katie         9 CFJV-MR                56.85      54.83        
 69 Barthelmes, Julia    9 CFJV-MR                59.46      55.57        
 70 Wheeler, Marina      9 CFJV-MR              1:01.14      55.83        
 71 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                52.48      56.08        
 72 Chavez, Kaetlyn K    9 APEX-MR                59.30      56.21        
 73 Tyberg, Alexa       10 CFJV-MR                53.60      59.44        
 74 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.99        
 75 Prisco, Katherine    9 GAEL-MR                56.77    1:00.07        
 76 Murugaverl, Marudh   8 LIAC-MR                52.00    1:00.81        
 77 Shao, Wenxuan        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.16        
 78 Caspare, Victoria   10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:01.96        
 79 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                56.06    1:03.15        
 80 Solarski, Victoria   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:04.47        
 81 Mulakandov, Raquel   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:05.52        
 -- Regev, Eden         10 LIAC-MR                58.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Somma, Angelina     10 LIAC-MR                49.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wayner, Arielle M    9 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Edelman, Drew        9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mulakandov, Leiel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Belitz, Devyn       10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:04.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramjit, Isabella    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Somma, Isabella      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                49.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stern, Leah         10 Badger-MR              51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McKibben, Morgan J   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.00         NS        
 -- Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                41.62         NS        
 -- Song, Lauren         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.04         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Maggie S   9 Badger-MR              44.00         NS        
 -- Levenson, Talia B    9 Badger-MR              50.02         NS        
 -- Ellenberg, Jordan    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR                26.34      26.12 ZQ      20  
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                26.79      26.42 ZQ      17  
  3 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.70      27.41 ZQ      16  
  4 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR                27.64      27.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                28.88      28.50 SILV    14  
  6 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.85      28.56 SILV    13  
  7 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR                28.32      28.67 SILV    12  
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR                29.28      28.77 SILV    11  
  9 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR                29.39      28.86 SILV     9  
 10 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.15 SILV     7  
 11 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR                29.96      29.26 SILV     6  
 12 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      29.28 SILV     5  
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                29.98      29.35 SILV     4  
 14 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR                29.69      29.40 SILV     3  
 15 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR              28.97      29.49 SILV     2  
 16 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR                28.93      29.53 SILV     1  
 17 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                29.84      29.59 SILV   
 17 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.36      29.59 SILV   
 17 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                29.68      29.59 SILV   
 20 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                29.42      29.79 SILV   
 21 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                29.91      29.85 SILV   
 22 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR              30.54      29.97 SILV   
 22 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR                29.42      29.97 SILV   
 24 Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR                30.16      30.13 SILV   
 25 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.24 SILV   
 26 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.36 SILV   
 27 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 29.27      30.81 SILV   
 28 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.12      30.89 SILV   
 29 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.16      31.01        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                30.49      31.02        
 31 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                31.49      31.10        
 32 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR                30.69      31.12        
 33 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.16        
 34 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.28        
 35 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.38        
 36 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR                32.02      31.39        
 37 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.53        
 38 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR                32.56      31.66        
 39 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR                31.59      31.71        
 40 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR                30.88      32.20        
 41 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      32.33        
 42 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                36.82      32.47        
 43 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR                32.64      32.54        
 44 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR                31.56      32.77        
 45 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR                33.99      32.86        
 46 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                33.58      32.93        
 47 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.91      33.17        
 48 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                33.39      33.18        
 49 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.13      33.23        
 50 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                34.84      33.39        
 51 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 35.41      33.47        
 52 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.87      33.68        
 53 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                34.59      33.81        
 54 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.52      33.83        
 55 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                34.62      33.86        
 56 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR              34.86      33.90        
 56 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.74      33.90        
 58 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      34.02        
 59 Schloss, Leora G    12 Badger-MR              36.29      34.04        
 60 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                36.93      34.33        
 61 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR              36.18      34.46        
 62 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR                35.68      34.54        
 63 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR                36.46      34.60        
 64 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.65        
 65 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR                33.67      35.29        
 66 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR              35.88      35.58        
 67 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR                36.84      36.04        
 68 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                35.73      36.16        
 69 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR                37.39      37.75        
 70 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.80        
 71 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.46      38.55        
 72 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR                35.98      39.57        
 73 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR                40.30      39.82        
 74 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR                40.90      40.15        
 75 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR                42.21      40.95        
 76 Prisco, Juliana K   11 GAEL-MR                41.40      41.52        
 77 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR                45.80      47.68        
 78 Kletsko, Natalie    12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.92        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                33.62         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              5:59.31    5:52.93 ZQ      20  
                  31.49   5:52.93 (5:21.44)                                        
  2 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              6:08.60    5:59.00 JO      17  
                  32.44   5:59.00 (5:26.56)                                        
  3 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              5:47.83    6:00.46 JO      16  
                  32.70   6:00.46 (5:27.76)                                        
  4 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              5:55.55    6:00.88 JO      15  
                  32.24   6:00.88 (5:28.64)                                        
  5 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              6:11.64    6:12.16 SILV    14  
                  33.56   6:12.16 (5:38.60)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              6:09.41    6:13.49 SILV    13  
                  31.83   6:13.49 (5:41.66)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              6:11.27    6:13.67 SILV    12  
                  33.10   6:13.67 (5:40.57)                                        
  8 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              6:07.43    6:16.03 SILV    11  
                  32.75   6:16.03 (5:43.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.59  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      12 GAEL-MR              2:26.24    2:22.37 ZQ      20  
                  33.50     1:09.86 (36.36)     1:46.48 (36.62)     2:22.37 (35.89)
  2 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              2:30.60    2:24.01 ZQ      17  
                  33.71     1:10.33 (36.62)     1:48.09 (37.76)     2:24.01 (35.92)
  3 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.19    2:29.27 ZQ      16  
                  34.71     1:12.34 (37.63)     1:51.32 (38.98)     2:29.27 (37.95)
  4 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:29.75 ZQ      15  
                  36.02     1:13.49 (37.47)     1:52.10 (38.61)     2:29.75 (37.65)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:31.33 JO      14  
                  36.23     1:15.84 (39.61)     1:56.07 (40.23)     2:31.33 (35.26)
  6 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.52    2:31.73 JO      13  
                  34.72     1:12.30 (37.58)     1:51.89 (39.59)     2:31.73 (39.84)
  7 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              2:45.72    2:34.52 SILV    12  
                  36.81     1:16.09 (39.28)     1:56.57 (40.48)     2:34.52 (37.95)
  8 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              3:00.20    2:36.32 SILV    11  
                  36.93     1:16.49 (39.56)     1:57.61 (41.12)     2:36.32 (38.71)
  9 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.52    2:36.80 SILV     9  
                  38.23     1:17.96 (39.73)     1:57.86 (39.90)     2:36.80 (38.94)
 10 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.89    2:37.35 SILV     7  
                  36.35     1:15.57 (39.22)     1:56.35 (40.78)     2:37.35 (41.00)
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              2:48.89    2:39.06 SILV     6  
                  37.43     1:18.18 (40.75)     2:00.10 (41.92)     2:39.06 (38.96)
 12 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.17 SILV     5  
                  36.33     1:17.23 (40.90)     1:58.72 (41.49)     2:39.17 (40.45)
 13 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              2:42.08    2:39.61 SILV     4  
                  36.88     1:17.10 (40.22)     1:59.56 (42.46)     2:39.61 (40.05)
 14 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              2:53.87    2:41.32 SILV     3  
                  37.65     1:19.28 (41.63)     2:01.75 (42.47)     2:41.32 (39.57)
 15 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:42.29 SILV     2  
                  38.48     1:19.32 (40.84)     2:01.15 (41.83)     2:42.29 (41.14)
 16 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            2:48.56    2:43.10 SILV     1  
                  37.66     1:18.25 (40.59)     2:01.00 (42.75)     2:43.10 (42.10)
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   12 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:43.30 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.86 (41.16)     2:01.33 (42.47)     2:43.30 (41.97)
 18 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               2:58.97    2:43.90 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.23 (42.53)     2:03.80 (42.57)     2:43.90 (40.10)
 19 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.31 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.85 (40.75)     2:02.01 (42.16)     2:44.31 (42.30)
 20 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.99 SILV   
                  39.23     1:21.12 (41.89)     2:03.48 (42.36)     2:44.99 (41.51)
 21 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:47.50 SILV   
                  39.43     1:21.93 (42.50)     2:04.72 (42.79)     2:47.50 (42.78)
 22 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              2:48.89    2:47.76 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.38 (41.20)     2:04.65 (46.27)     2:47.76 (43.11)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:48.18 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.86 (40.58)     2:01.74 (43.88)     2:48.18 (46.44)
 24 Schloss, Leora G    12 Badger-MR            2:54.46    2:48.26 SILV   
                  38.71     1:22.60 (43.89)     2:06.61 (44.01)     2:48.26 (41.65)
 25 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.48 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.29 (42.69)     2:05.62 (43.33)     2:48.48 (42.86)
 26 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.57 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.20 (43.57)     2:06.72 (43.52)     2:48.57 (41.85)
 27 Coloma, Victoria    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.00    2:49.21 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.46 (43.01)     2:06.31 (43.85)     2:49.21 (42.90)
 28 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:48.80    2:49.41 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.39 (42.82)     2:05.64 (44.25)     2:49.41 (43.77)
 29 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              2:45.88    2:50.00 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.48 (42.82)     2:05.67 (45.19)     2:50.00 (44.33)
 30 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:50.81 SILV   
                  40.30     1:23.86 (43.56)     2:08.12 (44.26)     2:50.81 (42.69)
 31 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              2:45.99    2:50.84 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.42 (44.14)     2:09.08 (45.66)     2:50.84 (41.76)
 32 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    2:51.12 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.99 (44.38)     2:08.40 (45.41)     2:51.12 (42.72)
 33 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    2:51.14 SILV   
                  40.69     1:24.37 (43.68)     2:09.02 (44.65)     2:51.14 (42.12)
 34 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.88 SILV   
                  39.91     1:22.91 (43.00)     2:06.73 (43.82)     2:51.88 (45.15)
 35 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.73 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.70 (43.44)     2:08.85 (44.15)     2:52.73 (43.88)
 36 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:52.80 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.30 (45.24)     2:09.90 (45.60)     2:52.80 (42.90)
 37 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              3:05.61    2:53.96 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.37 (44.69)     2:09.53 (45.16)     2:53.96 (44.43)
 38 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:54.51 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.87 (45.71)     2:11.24 (45.37)     2:54.51 (43.27)
 39 Sokol, Sydney       12 CFJV-MR              3:03.89    2:54.54 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.53 (43.19)   2:54.54 (1:32.01)                    
 40 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:56.00        
                  39.81     1:24.45 (44.64)     2:11.34 (46.89)     2:56.00 (44.66)
 41 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:12.45    2:56.32        
                  42.30     1:27.44 (45.14)     2:12.65 (45.21)     2:56.32 (43.67)
 42 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.52    2:58.05        
                  42.48     1:27.45 (44.97)     2:13.55 (46.10)     2:58.05 (44.50)
 43 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:59.12        
                  41.50     1:26.47 (44.97)     2:14.27 (47.80)     2:59.12 (44.85)
 44 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    3:04.80        
                  41.85                             2:19.46 ( )     3:04.80 (45.34)
 45 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.28        
                  42.74     1:30.06 (47.32)     2:19.96 (49.90)     3:06.28 (46.32)
 46 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.65        
                  43.12     1:30.07 (46.95)     2:19.57 (49.50)     3:06.65 (47.08)
 47 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:48.60    3:07.02        
                  45.77     1:33.27 (47.50)     2:21.73 (48.46)     3:07.02 (45.29)
 48 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:08.43        
                  40.86     1:28.26 (47.40)     2:18.03 (49.77)     3:08.43 (50.40)
 49 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              3:16.10    3:08.76        
                  42.49     1:31.06 (48.57)     2:21.19 (50.13)     3:08.76 (47.57)
 50 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:10.82        
                                1:29.25 ( )     2:20.77 (51.52)     3:10.82 (50.05)
 51 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              3:25.23    3:11.19        
                  45.44     1:34.26 (48.82)     2:23.66 (49.40)     3:11.19 (47.53)
 52 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.52    3:13.92        
                  45.50     1:36.05 (50.55)     2:26.63 (50.58)     3:13.92 (47.29)
 53 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:19.96        
                  46.45     1:36.54 (50.09)     2:28.31 (51.77)     3:19.96 (51.65)
 54 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:24.92        
                  48.74     1:40.52 (51.78)     2:33.12 (52.60)     3:24.92 (51.80)
 55 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.61        
                  48.92     1:41.55 (52.63)     2:34.93 (53.38)     3:25.61 (50.68)
 56 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:32.43        
                                1:40.42 ( )     2:32.48 (52.06)     3:32.43 (59.95)
 -- Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:32.92 ( )     2:23.37 (50.45)          DQ (48.82)
 -- Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               3:10.98         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  47.75     1:39.97 (52.22)     2:30.05 (50.08)          DQ (49.16)
 -- Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:37.13 ( )     2:28.61 (51.48)          DQ (47.33)
 -- Geis, Taylor        12 CFJV-MR              3:12.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  38.47     1:19.89 (41.42)     2:02.16 (42.27)          DQ (40.87)
 -- Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR            2:55.00         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  12 CFJV-MR              1:11.96    1:14.29 ZQ      20  
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)                                        
  2 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.60    1:15.71 ZQ      17  
                  36.37     1:15.71 (39.34)                                        
  3 Phelan, Kaitlyn     12 CFJV-MR              1:18.55    1:18.89 ZQ      16  
                  37.74     1:18.89 (41.15)                                        
  4 Novo, Samantha G    12 SPAR-MR              1:19.18    1:18.98 ZQ      15  
                  37.65     1:18.98 (41.33)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.50    1:21.69 SILV    14  
                  39.28     1:21.69 (42.41)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.07    1:22.65 SILV    13  
                  39.02     1:22.65 (43.63)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Samantha   12 CFJV-MR              1:26.62    1:22.68 SILV    12  
                  39.27     1:22.68 (43.41)                                        
  8 Galler, Adrienne    12 CFJV-MR              1:23.89    1:23.41 SILV    11  
                  38.84     1:23.41 (44.57)                                        
  9 Victory, Margaret   12 Badger-MR            1:23.89    1:23.83 SILV     9  
                  39.68     1:23.83 (44.15)                                        
 10 Broderick, Kyra A   12 GAEL-MR              1:25.33    1:24.11 SILV     7  
                  41.21     1:24.11 (42.90)                                        
 11 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.91    1:24.25 SILV     6  
                  41.19     1:24.25 (43.06)                                        
 12 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:26.02    1:25.90 SILV     5  
                  40.92     1:25.90 (44.98)                                        
 13 Henriksson, Ida F   12 GAEL-MR              1:31.81    1:25.97 SILV     4  
                  40.10     1:25.97 (45.87)                                        
 14 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:26.64 SILV     3  
                  41.05     1:26.64 (45.59)                                        
 15 Daly, Erin M        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.84    1:28.05 SILV     2  
                  41.83     1:28.05 (46.22)                                        
 16 Messado, Taiis      11 SPAR-MR              1:30.34    1:28.60 SILV     1  
                  41.55     1:28.60 (47.05)                                        
 17 Harrington, Daniel  12 Badger-MR            1:26.25    1:29.25 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.25 (47.34)                                        
 18 Veru, Nina S        12 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:29.60 SILV   
                  41.62     1:29.60 (47.98)                                        
 19 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:29.62 SILV   
                  41.99     1:29.62 (47.63)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaav  11 CFJV-MR              1:30.81    1:29.75 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.75 (47.67)                                        
 21 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.34    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.37     1:29.82 (46.45)                                        
 22 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:32.08    1:30.07 SILV   
                  42.17     1:30.07 (47.90)                                        
 23 Marcos, Lillie A    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.52    1:30.33 SILV   
                  41.33     1:30.33 (49.00)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna     11 CFJV-MR              1:33.98    1:31.38 SILV   
                  42.62     1:31.38 (48.76)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Angela   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.52    1:32.24        
                  43.66     1:32.24 (48.58)                                        
 26 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.91    1:32.28        
                  44.43     1:32.28 (47.85)                                        
 27 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.93    1:32.45        
                  43.48     1:32.45 (48.97)                                        
 28 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.97    1:32.75        
                  43.23     1:32.75 (49.52)                                        
 29 Yamada, Tamayo      11 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:33.00        
                  45.35     1:33.00 (47.65)                                        
 30 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.48    1:33.41        
                  44.69     1:33.41 (48.72)                                        
 31 Radomisli, Julia M  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.15    1:33.49        
                  44.57     1:33.49 (48.92)                                        
 32 Schuringa, Sarah    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.11    1:33.58        
                  44.20     1:33.58 (49.38)                                        
 33 Benfante, Alexis T  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.88    1:34.36        
                  43.47     1:34.36 (50.89)                                        
 34 Dancygier, Emily H  12 CFJV-MR              1:33.21    1:34.69        
                  44.24     1:34.69 (50.45)                                        
 35 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.15    1:34.94        
                  45.14     1:34.94 (49.80)                                        
 36 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.62    1:35.16        
                  45.18     1:35.16 (49.98)                                        
 37 Crystal, Ella J     11 Badger-MR            1:36.53    1:35.30        
                  44.23     1:35.30 (51.07)                                        
 38 Victor, Melanie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.96    1:35.94        
                  45.02     1:35.94 (50.92)                                        
 39 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.39    1:36.09        
                  45.51     1:36.09 (50.58)                                        
 40 Flanigan, Aimee S   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.62    1:36.77        
                  45.88     1:36.77 (50.89)                                        
 41 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:52.98    1:37.35        
                  43.18     1:37.35 (54.17)                                        
 42 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:39.16        
                  47.99     1:39.16 (51.17)                                        
 43 Chin, Jenna         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:39.47        
                  48.28     1:39.47 (51.19)                                        
 44 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:39.65        
                  47.29     1:39.65 (52.36)                                        
 45 Nemerever, Hannah   12 CFJV-MR              1:43.83    1:41.61        
                  48.22     1:41.61 (53.39)                                        
 45 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:41.61        
                  48.51     1:41.61 (53.10)                                        
 47 Morgante, Kayla     11 CFJV-MR              1:39.87    1:41.71        
                  47.35     1:41.71 (54.36)                                        
 48 Tanjeloff, Chloe C  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.55    1:42.65        
                  49.05     1:42.65 (53.60)                                        
 49 Mark, Meaghan       12 CFJV-MR              1:44.25    1:43.53        
                  48.84     1:43.53 (54.69)                                        
 50 Ruiz, Raquel        12 CFJV-MR              1:43.76    1:45.24        
                  48.82     1:45.24 (56.42)                                        
 51 Lieberman, Martha   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52    1:46.37        
                  50.73     1:46.37 (55.64)                                        
 52 Peterson, Brady R   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.40    1:47.54        
                  51.62     1:47.54 (55.92)                                        
 53 Coquillette, Jacki  11 Badger-MR            1:43.68    1:47.78        
                  50.46     1:47.78 (57.32)                                        
 54 Bunker, Lindsey L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.52    1:50.44        
                  50.71     1:50.44 (59.73)                                        
 55 Boneville, Ava M    11 LIAC-MR              1:54.48    1:51.43        
                  52.72     1:51.43 (58.71)                                        
 56 Bacus, Maristella   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.95        
                  53.92     1:51.95 (58.03)                                        
 57 Zitrin, Gillian     11 GAEL-MR              1:58.89    1:53.50        
                  52.60   1:53.50 (1:00.90)                                        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P   11 LIAC-MR              1:55.34    1:54.49        
                  54.40   1:54.49 (1:00.09)                                        
 59 Signorile, Jenna    11 CFJV-MR              2:04.81    1:55.23        
                  54.82   1:55.23 (1:00.41)                                        
 60 Singhal, Mihika     12 SPAR-MR              1:50.19    1:55.25        
                  54.25   1:55.25 (1:01.00)                                        
 61 Prisco, Juliana K   11 GAEL-MR              1:58.99    1:56.85        
                  54.12   1:56.85 (1:02.73)                                        
 62 Malin, Anna V       11 LIAC-MR              1:59.10    1:57.50        
                  53.40   1:57.50 (1:04.10)                                        
 63 Paradise, Sasha     11 GAEL-MR              1:55.48    1:58.05        
                  56.14   1:58.05 (1:01.91)                                        
 64 Blake, Mauricia J   12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:02.36        
                  55.13   2:02.36 (1:07.23)                                        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:41.58         NS        
 -- Bushell, Claire G   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.72         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                35.54      34.53         20  
  2 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                36.70      36.61         17  
  3 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              37.41      37.63         16  
  4 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              47.56      38.99         15  
  5 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      39.46         14  
  6 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                41.59      39.54         13  
  7 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.22         12  
  8 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                42.58      41.32         11  
  9 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                41.33      41.46          9  
 10 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              41.46      42.51          7  
 11 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.16      42.72          6  
 12 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                41.61      44.20          5  
 13 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                42.69      45.65          4  
 14 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR            1:02.59      46.46          3  
 15 Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                47.92      46.60          2  
 16 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                48.40      48.13          1  
 17 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                47.16      49.42        
 18 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              45.42      50.16        
 19 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              49.80      50.43        
 20 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.70        
 21 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                52.31      52.01        
 22 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT      52.37        
 23 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR              55.00      52.81        
 24 Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR            1:04.80    1:07.58        
 25 Huang, Evan C        8 Badger-MR              58.00    1:09.43        
 26 Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:13.93        
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                49.93         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                49.28      43.55         20  
  2 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                50.52      44.36         17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                43.47      44.79         16  
  4 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              47.81      48.08         15  
  5 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              49.60      48.41         14  
  6 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                52.84      49.03         13  
  7 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR                 NT      49.09         12  
  8 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                50.21      49.79         11  
  9 Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR                54.95      53.40          9  
 10 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      54.48          7  
 11 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                53.14      56.18          6  
 12 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR            1:04.00      56.95          5  
 13 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR            1:02.00      57.85          4  
 14 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              57.74      59.35          3  
 15 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                59.85      59.48          2  
 16 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:00.20          1  
 17 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:02.96        
 18 Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52    1:03.55        
 19 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:08.02        
 20 Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR            1:21.33    1:18.38        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR              1:04.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                55.28         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Huang, Evan C        8 Badger-MR            1:04.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                47.88         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hudson p    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      25.11         20  
  2 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      26.50         17  
  3 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.57         16  
  4 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              29.76      27.81         15  
  5 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              33.00      28.59         14  
  6 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              32.55      28.87         13  
  7 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              30.26      29.06         12  
  8 Denfeld, Hunter A    7 GAEL-MR                39.64      30.45         11  
  9 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              31.90      31.76          9  
 10 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                32.95      31.80          7  
 11 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                39.51      33.80          6  
 12 Constantine, Chris   7 CFJV-MR                33.09      34.40          5  
 13 Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR              33.00      36.25          4  
 14 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR              35.00      43.99          3  
 -- Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Huang, Evan C        8 Badger-MR              32.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Todorov, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                25.06         NS        
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Andrew P     8 Badger-MR              22.50      20.85         20  
  2 Angelou, David J     8 LIAC-MR                24.22      21.73         17  
  3 Gorzula, Alexander   8 CFJV-MR                24.00      22.31         16  
  4 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                28.49      23.56         15  
  5 Dase, Jonathan w     8 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52      23.89         14  
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.73         13  
  7 Breeden, Cayden J    8 Badger-MR              25.70      26.15         12  
  8 Friedman, Mason J    7 Badger-MR              37.00      26.95         11  
  9 Bellach, Matthew R   7 Badger-MR              31.00      26.99          9  
 10 Lavelle, Joseph F    8 Badger-MR              27.41      27.48          7  
 11 Leonard, Kiel J      8 APEX-MR                31.26      29.09          6  
 12 Peng, Thomas F       6 APEX-MR                27.64      30.57          5  
 13 Capaldi, Jonathan    7 Badger-MR              35.05      30.67          4  
 14 Lee, Cooper C        6 Badger-MR              28.04      32.11          3  
 -- Morris, Drew A       7 Badger-MR              33.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Koufalis, Konstant   7 Badger-MR              30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hu, Noah             6 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Carley, Thomas       7 CFJV-MR                27.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:24.41 ZQ      20  
                  32.65     1:09.29 (36.64)     1:47.29 (38.00)     2:24.41 (37.12)
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:24.59 ZQ      17  
                  33.03     1:09.46 (36.43)     1:46.87 (37.41)     2:24.59 (37.72)
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.31    2:25.49 ZQ      16  
                  32.56     1:09.89 (37.33)     1:48.08 (38.19)     2:25.49 (37.41)
  4 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              2:51.10    2:29.15 JO      15  
                  33.91     1:11.70 (37.79)     1:51.77 (40.07)     2:29.15 (37.38)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              2:31.85    2:38.57 SILV    14  
                  34.95     1:15.02 (40.07)     1:58.37 (43.35)     2:38.57 (40.20)
  6 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            2:50.78    2:40.68 SILV    13  
                  35.88     1:17.58 (41.70)     2:00.58 (43.00)     2:40.68 (40.10)
  7 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:40.73 SILV    12  
                  35.47     1:17.74 (42.27)     1:59.26 (41.52)     2:40.73 (41.47)
  8 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            2:47.63    2:41.11 SILV    11  
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)     2:00.25 (42.90)     2:41.11 (40.86)
  9 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            2:48.16    2:45.56 SILV     9  
                  37.18     1:21.47 (44.29)     2:05.53 (44.06)     2:45.56 (40.03)
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:45.68 SILV     7  
                  36.37     1:18.66 (42.29)     2:03.77 (45.11)     2:45.68 (41.91)
 11 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              2:46.82    2:46.36 SILV     6  
                  37.28     1:19.49 (42.21)     2:03.72 (44.23)     2:46.36 (42.64)
 12 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:46.63 SILV     5  
                  37.41     1:21.66 (44.25)     2:05.14 (43.48)     2:46.63 (41.49)
 13 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              2:48.96    2:46.91 SILV     4  
                  37.94     1:22.71 (44.77)     2:07.58 (44.87)     2:46.91 (39.33)
 14 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.71    2:47.47 SILV     3  
                  37.69     1:20.20 (42.51)     2:03.94 (43.74)     2:47.47 (43.53)
 15 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.62          2  
                  38.80     1:23.19 (44.39)     2:09.15 (45.96)     2:51.62 (42.47)
 16 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:51.88          1  
                  37.12     1:20.28 (43.16)     2:08.06 (47.78)     2:51.88 (43.82)
 17 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.52    2:52.28        
                  39.71     1:24.25 (44.54)     2:09.37 (45.12)     2:52.28 (42.91)
 18 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.22    2:54.40        
                  36.40     1:19.99 (43.59)     2:09.52 (49.53)     2:54.40 (44.88)
 19 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:56.47        
                  40.66     1:25.65 (44.99)     2:11.69 (46.04)     2:56.47 (44.78)
 20 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              3:14.79    2:57.58        
                  40.57     1:26.76 (46.19)     2:13.49 (46.73)     2:57.58 (44.09)
 21 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR              2:35.66    3:00.58        
                  38.83     1:23.75 (44.92)     2:12.18 (48.43)     3:00.58 (48.40)
 22 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              3:07.34    3:07.38        
                  38.58     1:27.08 (48.50)     2:18.33 (51.25)     3:07.38 (49.05)
 23 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.21        
                                1:29.06 ( )     2:19.97 (50.91)     3:12.21 (52.24)
 24 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR              3:45.66    3:12.69        
                  41.27     1:31.48 (50.21)     2:23.96 (52.48)     3:12.69 (48.73)
 25 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.27        
                  43.19     1:32.47 (49.28)     2:24.59 (52.12)     3:13.27 (48.68)
 26 Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              3:33.42    3:16.47        
                  40.98     1:31.02 (50.04)     2:25.92 (54.90)     3:16.47 (50.55)
 26 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.47        
                  42.68     1:33.83 (51.15)     2:26.97 (53.14)     3:16.47 (49.50)
 28 Green, Ben           9 Badger-MR            3:06.00    3:37.38        
                  48.13     1:44.83 (56.70)     2:43.38 (58.55)     3:37.38 (54.00)
 29 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR            3:02.00    3:44.34        
                  44.19                             2:44.77 ( )     3:44.34 (59.57)
 30 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:46.31        
                  47.01   1:47.35 (1:00.34)   3:46.31 (1:58.96)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.58    1:17.60 ZQ      20  
                  37.69     1:17.60 (39.91)                                        
  2 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:18.74 JO      17  
                  37.71     1:18.74 (41.03)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR              1:22.21    1:21.36 JO      16  
                  39.01     1:21.36 (42.35)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR            1:25.03    1:24.60 SILV    15  
                  41.16     1:24.60 (43.44)                                        
  5 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR            1:25.08    1:25.89 SILV    14  
                  42.03     1:25.89 (43.86)                                        
  6 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR            1:25.38    1:25.92 SILV    13  
                  42.42     1:25.92 (43.50)                                        
  7 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.31    1:27.01 SILV    12  
  8 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:28.73 SILV    11  
                  43.52     1:28.73 (45.21)                                        
  9 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.86 SILV     9  
                  42.57     1:28.86 (46.29)                                        
 10 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR            1:27.90    1:28.97 SILV     7  
                  43.19     1:28.97 (45.78)                                        
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR               1:42.98    1:29.54 SILV     6  
                  43.51     1:29.54 (46.03)                                        
 12 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:29.83 SILV     5  
                  44.16     1:29.83 (45.67)                                        
 13 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR              1:27.45    1:29.91 SILV     3.5
                  42.32     1:29.91 (47.59)                                        
 13 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:29.91 SILV     3.5
                  43.76     1:29.91 (46.15)                                        
 15 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.00    1:30.04 SILV     2  
                  43.31     1:30.04 (46.73)                                        
 16 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:30.08 SILV     1  
                  45.02     1:30.08 (45.06)                                        
 17 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.15    1:30.88 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.88 (47.95)                                        
 18 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              1:44.47    1:33.34 SILV   
                  43.61     1:33.34 (49.73)                                        
 19 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.87     1:33.72 (47.85)                                        
 20 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.54    1:33.90 SILV   
                  46.06     1:33.90 (47.84)                                        
 21 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.40    1:34.13 SILV   
                  45.83     1:34.13 (48.30)                                        
 22 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR              1:36.91    1:34.44 SILV   
                  44.66     1:34.44 (49.78)                                        
 23 Krieger, Eric C     10 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:35.45 SILV   
 24 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:35.63 SILV   
                  45.55     1:35.63 (50.08)                                        
 25 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.87    1:35.81 SILV   
                  44.93     1:35.81 (50.88)                                        
 26 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:36.08 SILV   
                  44.48     1:36.08 (51.60)                                        
 27 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:37.92        
 28 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.35    1:39.41        
                  48.63     1:39.41 (50.78)                                        
 29 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR              1:37.32    1:42.84        
 30 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.02    1:43.07        
                  50.70     1:43.07 (52.37)                                        
 31 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.96    1:43.41        
                  50.26     1:43.41 (53.15)                                        
 32 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:45.54        
                  49.28     1:45.54 (56.26)                                        
 33 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:34.44    1:47.17        
                  52.81     1:47.17 (54.36)                                        
 34 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR              1:48.92    1:50.33        
                  53.34     1:50.33 (56.99)                                        
 35 Morris, Clark        9 Badger-MR            1:56.00    1:53.01        
                  54.78     1:53.01 (58.23)                                        
 36 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.42    1:53.16        
                  54.54     1:53.16 (58.62)                                        
 37 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:55.72        
                  56.29     1:55.72 (59.43)                                        
 38 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.07    1:56.63        
                  55.03   1:56.63 (1:01.60)                                        
 39 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR              1:55.75    2:00.36        
                  57.15   2:00.36 (1:03.21)                                        
 40 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:02.91        
                  57.97   2:02.91 (1:04.94)                                        
 41 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:57.38    2:02.97        
                  58.53   2:02.97 (1:04.44)                                        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:31.78        
                1:10.78   2:31.78 (1:21.00)                                        
 -- Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:41.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              2:04.63         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 -- Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR              1:35.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.81          DQ (47.34)                                        
 -- Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.45        DQ (1:02.05)                                        
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.74        DQ (1:07.52)                                        
 -- Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR            1:53.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.88        DQ (1:00.56)                                        
 -- Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:13.62        DQ (1:25.44)                                        
 -- Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:50.72         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.41          DQ (58.37)                                        
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:51.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Green, Ben           9 Badger-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  49.42          DQ (54.33)                                        
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.14         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR              1:52.74         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.33      40.65 ZQ      20  
  2 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.12 ZQ      17  
  3 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              41.54      42.34 JO      16  
  4 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              42.40      42.48 JO      15  
  5 Norris, Timothy M   10 GAEL-MR                44.51      43.72 SILV    13.5
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                43.37      43.72 SILV    13.5
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                44.50      43.84 SILV    12  
  8 Ginesin, Zack       10 CFJV-MR                42.78      44.39 SILV    11  
  9 Krieger, Eric C     10 Badger-MR              47.00      45.87 SILV     9  
 10 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                47.16      46.01 SILV     7  
 11 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                48.34      46.49 SILV     6  
 12 Mink, Colin G       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.76 SILV     5  
 13 Sinnott, Michael P  10 Badger-MR              47.05      46.82 SILV     4  
 14 Sherman, Benjammin   9 LIAC-MR                46.07      46.88 SILV     3  
 15 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                46.22      46.89 SILV     2  
 16 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              47.16      47.00 SILV     1  
 17 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                49.17      47.34 SILV   
 18 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 47.78      47.43 SILV   
 19 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.63      48.13 SILV   
 20 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR                51.14      48.33 SILV   
 21 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                53.62      48.57 SILV   
 22 Peng, Greg W         8 APEX-MR                51.28      48.61        
 23 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                47.14      48.91        
 24 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.81      48.99        
 25 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                52.64      49.35        
 26 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.48        
 27 Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                49.44      49.65        
 28 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                53.92      49.78        
 29 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.61      51.01        
 30 Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR                49.60      51.48        
 31 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                48.34      51.52        
 32 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                50.77      52.53        
 33 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                53.42      53.01        
 34 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                53.73      53.06        
 35 Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                53.13      53.26        
 36 Arabov, Avraham     10 Aquaflames-MR          48.00      53.76        
 37 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR                55.45      55.25        
 38 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                57.67      55.64        
 39 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR                58.88      56.28        
 40 Vasilevsky, Alex     9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.89        
 41 Iodice, Alex         9 CFJV-MR                58.78      58.42        
 42 Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR              59.00      59.74        
 43 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:05.68      59.80        
 44 Korzenik, Ben A      9 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:00.62        
 45 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR                59.86    1:00.76        
 46 Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:01.61    1:01.82        
 47 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR            1:07.72    1:03.09        
 47 Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.57    1:03.09        
 49 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.94    1:06.20        
 -- Morris, Clark        9 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McCarthy, Aidan N    7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR              59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                53.97         NS        
 -- Rozanes, Kyle J      8 GAEL-MR              1:03.44         NS        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                49.63         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                32.93      33.40 ZQ      20  
  2 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.47 JO      17  
  3 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.24      36.57 SILV    16  
  4 Tung, Nicholas E    10 LIAC-MR                38.40      37.33 SILV    15  
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H    10 CAS-MR                 38.13      37.38 SILV    14  
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                40.58      37.67 SILV    13  
  7 Hardart, Max        10 Badger-MR              37.67      37.74 SILV    11.5
  7 Capaldi, Matthew D  10 Badger-MR              37.90      37.74 SILV    11.5
  9 Martinus, Farren M  10 LIAC-MR                37.90      38.20 SILV     9  
 10 Lavelle, Thomas P   10 Badger-MR              42.25      38.43 SILV     7  
 11 Murugaverl, Aadhit  10 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.55 SILV     6  
 12 McNamara, Luke V     9 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.57 SILV     5  
 13 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                43.86      40.55 SILV     4  
 14 Campanile, John A    9 GAEL-MR                46.75      41.92 SILV     3  
 15 Wun, Chris T        10 LIAC-MR                44.70      42.67 SILV     2  
 16 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                45.14      43.07 SILV     1  
 17 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.37 SILV   
 18 Regev, Ari           9 LIAC-MR                43.94      43.86 SILV   
 19 Hu, Young            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      44.17        
 19 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.52      44.17        
 21 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                45.26      44.93        
 22 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.60      45.57        
 23 Krieger, Eric C     10 Badger-MR              45.00      46.37        
 24 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.38      46.94        
 25 Eppner, Remy         9 CFJV-MR                44.15      48.28        
 26 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                49.06      48.45        
 27 Santana, Eduardo J   8 LIAC-MR                51.42      48.82        
 28 Yuen, Cameron       10 LIAC-MR                50.89      48.92        
 29 Dowl, Elijah M       9 APEX-MR                50.25      51.83        
 30 Robinson, Miles J   10 GAEL-MR              1:05.99      53.37        
 31 Chung, Daniel S     10 LIAC-MR                55.91      53.53        
 32 Shnayder, Justin D   9 LIAC-MR                49.41      53.78        
 33 Green, Ben           9 Badger-MR              57.99      54.60        
 34 Ma, Michael Y        9 LIAC-MR                54.85      57.57        
 35 Savransky, Daniel    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.66      59.68        
 36 Cash, James P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:00.10        
 37 Liebowitz, Grant S   9 Badger-MR              53.00    1:00.99        
 38 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                58.22    1:01.16        
 39 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                58.73    1:03.46        
 40 Denfeld, JP          9 GAEL-MR              1:18.76    1:03.65        
 41 Galler, Aidan        9 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:06.19        
 42 Schulz-Langendorf,   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.27        
 -- Ogg, Robert S        9 Badger-MR              56.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dancygier, Scott     9 CFJV-MR                58.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eforo, Edward       10 GAEL-MR              1:02.35         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park Chenet, Chris   9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mulakandov, Ariel    9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morton, Devin       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Singhal, Tanmay      9 SPAR-MR              1:00.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reich, Owen J        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                56.82         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morris, Clark        9 Badger-MR              53.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reilly, Danny W     10 GAEL-MR                57.77         NS        
 -- Cruz Jr., Ricardo    9 CFJV-MR                54.99         NS        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                42.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              27.85      26.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                29.27      27.65 ZQ      17  
  3 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                29.20      28.75 SILV    16  
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                29.99      28.99 SILV    15  
  5 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR              29.52      29.18 SILV    14  
  6 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR              30.21      29.61 SILV    13  
  7 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR              29.94      29.66 SILV    12  
  8 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR                30.29      29.74 SILV    11  
  9 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR                30.95      30.12 SILV     9  
 10 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR                30.73      30.16 SILV     7  
 11 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                31.73      30.47 SILV     6  
 12 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.09      30.58 SILV     5  
 13 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.61 SILV     4  
 14 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR                30.88      31.34 SILV     3  
 15 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR                31.83      31.39 SILV     2  
 16 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                32.62      31.56          1  
 17 Hartigan, Christop  11 Badger-MR              32.90      31.65        
 18 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.97        
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                32.44      32.18        
 20 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.52      32.64        
 21 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR                35.00      32.71        
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR                34.87      32.73        
 23 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.15        
 24 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                33.39      33.18        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                34.64      33.23        
 26 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR                33.52      33.38        
 27 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR              33.81      33.55        
 28 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR                35.47      33.81        
 29 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR                33.91      33.85        
 30 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR                33.91      34.14        
 31 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR                33.46      34.31        
 32 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR                34.61      34.98        
 33 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR                34.97      35.02        
 34 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                36.63      35.20        
 35 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      35.92        
 36 Yang, Jialin        12 Badger-MR              36.00      37.81        
 37 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR                38.76      38.25        
 38 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                39.13      39.39        
 39 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.41      39.55        
 40 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                42.95      40.25        
 41 Monov, Alexander    11 Aquaflames-MR          45.00      48.62        
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                39.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              5:52.34    5:51.58 ZQ      20  
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)     1:41.61 (35.00)     2:17.15 (35.54)
        2:53.10 (35.95)     3:28.81 (35.71)     4:04.35 (35.54)     4:40.70 (36.35)
        5:16.53 (35.83)     5:51.58 (35.05)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:13.33 SILV    17  
                  31.21     1:08.02 (36.81)     1:46.66 (38.64)     2:25.64 (38.98)
        3:04.83 (39.19)     3:43.69 (38.86)     4:22.40 (38.71)     4:59.92 (37.52)
        5:38.22 (38.30)     6:13.33 (35.11)                                        
  3 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:13.96 SILV    16  
                  31.17     1:07.81 (36.64)     1:45.55 (37.74)     2:24.22 (38.67)
        3:02.85 (38.63)     3:41.85 (39.00)     4:21.51 (39.66)     5:00.89 (39.38)
        5:39.75 (38.86)     6:13.96 (34.21)                                        
  4 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:14.46 SILV    15  
                  32.84     1:09.76 (36.92)     1:48.28 (38.52)     2:27.04 (38.76)
        3:04.98 (37.94)     3:43.27 (38.29)     4:21.74 (38.47)     5:00.04 (38.30)
        5:39.07 (39.03)     6:14.46 (35.39)                                        
  5 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              6:08.63    6:14.63 SILV    14  
                  33.21     1:10.26 (37.05)     1:48.43 (38.17)     2:26.82 (38.39)
        3:05.04 (38.22)     3:44.48 (39.44)     4:23.29 (38.81)     5:01.76 (38.47)
        5:40.36 (38.60)     6:14.63 (34.27)                                        
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              6:16.73    6:14.72 SILV    13  
                  33.98     1:11.26 (37.28)     1:49.26 (38.00)     2:27.93 (38.67)
        3:06.94 (39.01)     3:45.97 (39.03)     4:24.48 (38.51)     5:03.07 (38.59)
        5:40.06 (36.99)     6:14.72 (34.66)                                        
  7 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            6:18.00    6:24.72 SILV    12  
                  34.48     1:13.83 (39.35)     1:53.49 (39.66)     2:33.42 (39.93)
        3:13.11 (39.69)     3:52.43 (39.32)     4:31.54 (39.11)     5:10.48 (38.94)
        5:47.88 (37.40)     6:24.72 (36.84)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Christop  11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:57.90         11  
                  36.25     1:18.08 (41.83)     2:00.42 (42.34)     2:42.91 (42.49)
        3:25.28 (42.37)                             4:52.12 ( )     5:34.88 (42.76)
        6:16.98 (42.10)     6:57.90 (40.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:37.99  JO
              2:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.55    2:34.11 JO      20  
                  36.13     1:15.41 (39.28)     1:55.37 (39.96)     2:34.11 (38.74)
  2 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            2:49.68    2:37.29 JO      17  
                  36.13     1:17.67 (41.54)     1:58.54 (40.87)     2:37.29 (38.75)
  3 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              3:07.73    2:37.67 JO      16  
                  37.42     1:17.24 (39.82)     1:58.64 (41.40)     2:37.67 (39.03)
  4 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.15 SILV    15  
                  39.16     1:20.09 (40.93)     2:01.11 (41.02)     2:41.15 (40.04)
  5 Quinones, Luca M    11 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:42.45 SILV    14  
                  38.22     1:20.25 (42.03)     2:02.37 (42.12)     2:42.45 (40.08)
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.82    2:42.93 SILV    13  
                  38.34     1:19.76 (41.42)     2:01.69 (41.93)     2:42.93 (41.24)
  7 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:43.41 SILV    12  
                  38.86     1:20.50 (41.64)     2:03.67 (43.17)     2:43.41 (39.74)
  8 Yeung, Timothy      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.80 SILV    11  
                  40.85     1:25.60 (44.75)     2:10.67 (45.07)     2:54.80 (44.13)
  9 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                   NT    2:55.60 SILV     9  
                  40.15     1:25.23 (45.08)     2:10.43 (45.20)     2:55.60 (45.17)
 10 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.52          7  
 11 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:00.45          6  
 12 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.38          5  
                  43.22     1:30.42 (47.20)     2:16.68 (46.26)     3:01.38 (44.70)
 13 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:02.44          4  
                  44.22     1:29.86 (45.64)     2:16.48 (46.62)     3:02.44 (45.96)
 14 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.06          3  
                                1:34.92 ( )     2:23.49 (48.57)     3:10.06 (46.57)
 15 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:11.21          2  
                  44.52     1:33.27 (48.75)     2:23.57 (50.30)     3:11.21 (47.64)
 16 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.15          1  
                  47.92     1:37.09 (49.17)     2:28.31 (51.22)     3:16.15 (47.84)
 17 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.52    3:20.24        
                  47.63     1:37.04 (49.41)   3:20.24 (1:43.20)                    
 18 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:27.63        
                  45.81     1:37.87 (52.06)   3:27.63 (1:49.76)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:13.02    1:14.21 ZQ      20  
                  34.59     1:14.21 (39.62)                                        
  2 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.70    1:23.85 SILV    17  
                  39.76     1:23.85 (44.09)                                        
  3 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.72    1:25.62 SILV    16  
                  40.82     1:25.62 (44.80)                                        
  4 Van, Jacob M        12 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:29.37 SILV    15  
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
  5 Belitz, Ryan        12 CFJV-MR              1:31.33    1:31.05         14  
                  42.61     1:31.05 (48.44)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:35.72    1:31.24         13  
                  43.48     1:31.24 (47.76)                                        
  7 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:32.04         12  
                  43.76     1:32.04 (48.28)                                        
  8 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:32.21         11  
                  43.12     1:32.21 (49.09)                                        
  9 Kalinin, Anton S    12 Badger-MR            1:38.29    1:32.29          9  
                  42.94     1:32.29 (49.35)                                        
 10 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.40    1:32.30          7  
                  43.14     1:32.30 (49.16)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E        11 GAEL-MR              1:35.19    1:32.82          6  
                  43.71     1:32.82 (49.11)                                        
 12 Alexandrov, Alexan  12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:33.01          5  
                  43.23     1:33.01 (49.78)                                        
 13 Gaspard, Chad A     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:33.99          4  
                  43.67     1:33.99 (50.32)                                        
 14 Yang, Jialin        12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.57          3  
                  45.86     1:35.57 (49.71)                                        
 15 Amanatides, Alexan  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.12    1:36.18          2  
                  44.61     1:36.18 (51.57)                                        
 16 Rosado, Alex P      11 Badger-MR            1:37.06    1:36.86          1  
                  44.18     1:36.86 (52.68)                                        
 17 Adams, Tanner       11 CFJV-MR              1:36.54    1:37.68        
                  45.83     1:37.68 (51.85)                                        
 18 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:39.03    1:38.27        
                  45.69     1:38.27 (52.58)                                        
 19 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:38.37        
 20 Saich, Max M        11 SPAR-MR              1:36.10    1:38.52        
                  46.42     1:38.52 (52.10)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.81    1:38.57        
                  46.61     1:38.57 (51.96)                                        
 22 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:41.01        
                  47.47     1:41.01 (53.54)                                        
 23 Bravo, Pedro J      11 Badger-MR            1:38.56    1:41.43        
                  47.26     1:41.43 (54.17)                                        
 24 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.67        
                  48.67     1:41.67 (53.00)                                        
 25 Eforo, Alex         12 GAEL-MR              1:47.86    1:41.78        
                  47.25     1:41.78 (54.53)                                        
 26 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.52    1:41.80        
                  47.27     1:41.80 (54.53)                                        
 27 Pinkhasov, David    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:42.07        
                  47.50     1:42.07 (54.57)                                        
 28 Constable, Michael  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:42.19        
                  49.29     1:42.19 (52.90)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Giovanni   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:42.26        
                  49.80     1:42.26 (52.46)                                        
 30 Walters, Tyler A    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.93    1:42.75        
                  48.27     1:42.75 (54.48)                                        
 31 Martinus, Tyler Y   12 LIAC-MR              1:47.06    1:46.47        
                  51.10     1:46.47 (55.37)                                        
 32 Sivasankaran, Dhan  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.60        
                  50.81     1:47.60 (56.79)                                        
 33 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:50.27        
                  51.22     1:50.27 (59.05)                                        
 34 Walsh, Connor J     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.19        
                  52.64   1:57.19 (1:04.55)                                        
 35 Murray, Ryan R      11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.15        
                  59.75   2:09.15 (1:09.40)                                        
 36 Monov, Alexander    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    2:09.44        
                1:02.49   2:09.44 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Collazo, Christoph  11 APEX-MR                   NT         NS