Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/19/2013 08:12 PM
                   2013 MR Badger Season Starter - 5/19/2013                   
                              Sanction #: 130503                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.02        
  2 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      38.62        
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              48.37      43.50        
  4 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             48.90      45.63        
  5 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                52.00      47.18        
  6 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             49.37      47.48        
  7 Crystal, Lilly M           8 GAEL-MR                54.00      47.81        
  8 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR              48.17      48.13        
  9 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             50.58      48.51        
 10 Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR                56.93      48.76        
 11 Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR              1:18.04      49.43        
 12 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.37        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR                 54.16      51.87        
 14 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                   NT      53.30        
 15 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             58.20      53.77        
 16 Hyer, Natalie L            8 SSL-MR                 57.14      54.68        
 17 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR              57.19      55.22        
 18 Sterling, Lindsay M        7 SSL-MR               1:07.58      56.97        
 19 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:03.45      57.81        
 20 Ammon, Juliette G          8 Badger-MR              53.98      58.22        
 21 Chenski, Emma S            8 HVD-MR                 54.42      58.41        
 22 Carey, Hannah O            8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.36        
 23 Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           1:41.48    1:06.01        
 24 Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:14.84    1:06.18        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR             52.29        SCR        
 -- Barr, Fiona P              6 GAEL-MR              1:00.36        SCR        
 -- Callaway, Corbin E         8 GAEL-MR                55.00        SCR        
 -- Norris, Katherine C        8 GAEL-MR                52.48        SCR        
 -- Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lund, Martina I            8 Badger-MR                 NT        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.90        
  2 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             47.34      48.40        
  3 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      48.95        
  4 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR             56.04      52.18        
  5 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR                 NT      54.48        
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR              53.13      54.50        
  7 Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR             54.39      54.58        
  8 Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             54.49      58.16        
  9 Hyer, Natalie L            8 SSL-MR               1:03.96      58.70        
 10 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                   NT      58.78        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR             59.30      59.03        
 12 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:00.23        
 13 Crystal, Lilly M           8 GAEL-MR              1:02.00    1:01.46        
 14 Ammon, Juliette G          8 Badger-MR              59.66    1:01.87        
 15 Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR              1:06.99    1:02.86        
 16 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR            1:01.52    1:02.90        
 17 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:06.46    1:03.86        
 18 Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR              1:08.61    1:04.97        
 19 Chenski, Emma S            8 HVD-MR               1:07.57    1:07.64        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:14.25         NS        
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR           1:25.10         NS        
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           1:00.17        SCR        
 -- Norris, Katherine C        8 GAEL-MR              1:02.70        SCR        
 -- Barr, Fiona P              6 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lund, Martina I            8 Badger-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Holup, Katie E             7 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Callaway, Corbin E         8 GAEL-MR              1:03.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                49.00      51.99        
  2 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR             50.97      52.95        
  3 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR              1:08.86      55.53        
  4 Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                59.00      57.55        
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR            1:01.04      58.29        
  6 Zhu, Kailing               8 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:01.64        
  7 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:06.91        
                1:23.63         1:06.91 ( )                                        
  8 Shao, Carolyn              8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:09.34        
                1:26.03         1:09.34 ( )                                        
  9 Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:09.86        
                1:10.17         1:09.86 ( )                                        
 10 Crystal, Lilly M           8 GAEL-MR              1:11.00    1:10.08        
 11 Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR              1:20.99    1:10.86        
 12 Hardart, Annabel M         7 Badger-MR            1:20.95    1:11.25        
 13 Hyer, Natalie L            8 SSL-MR               1:15.03    1:12.89        
 14 Chenski, Emma S            8 HVD-MR               1:18.37    1:18.51        
 15 Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR              1:08.77    1:20.11        
 16 Lin, Hannah                8 Middies-MR           1:10.50    1:21.37        
 17 Sterling, Lindsay M        7 SSL-MR               1:34.91    1:32.63        
                1:35.71         1:32.63 ( )                                        
 -- Euyoque, Nicole            6 Middies-MR           1:22.05         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Carey, Hannah O            8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ammon, Juliette G          8 Badger-MR            1:22.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Minchala, Kimberly N       8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:34.53              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               1:21.39         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stoica, Caterina M         7 Middies-MR           1:08.50        SCR        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Norris, Katherine C        8 GAEL-MR              1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Lund, Martina I            8 Badger-MR            1:19.23        SCR        
 -- Callaway, Corbin E         8 GAEL-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y              8 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.43        
  2 Feld, Emma F               8 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.91        
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn H             8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:01.59        
  4 Levenson, Talia B          8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.46        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine             7 Middies-MR           1:13.19    1:10.10        
  6 Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR              1:07.04    1:20.03        
 -- Phillips, Grace M          8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR              1:19.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chenski, Emma S            8 HVD-MR               1:08.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gomprecht, Kristina N      8 Middies-MR             55.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M         8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            1:14.40    1:14.46        
                  36.03     1:14.46 (38.43)                                        
  2 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.41    1:14.57        
                  37.24     1:14.57 (37.33)                                        
  3 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:14.09    1:15.08        
                  34.84     1:15.08 (40.24)                                        
  4 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:21.50    1:20.23        
                  37.52     1:20.23 (42.71)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              1:30.29    1:20.28        
                  38.02     1:20.28 (42.26)                                        
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:22.36    1:20.31        
  7 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            1:22.49    1:20.39        
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)                                        
  8 Vitale, Miya N            10 UNRFA-MR                  NT    1:21.56        
  9 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:26.87    1:22.85        
 10 Peng, Natalie              8 Middies-MR           1:27.31    1:26.79        
                  42.49     1:26.79 (44.30)                                        
 11 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              1:35.22    1:27.96        
                  40.45     1:27.96 (47.51)                                        
 12 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:31.60    1:29.35        
                  42.17     1:29.35 (47.18)                                        
 13 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ          1:30.42    1:29.50        
 14 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.14        
                  41.58     1:30.14 (48.56)                                        
 15 Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           2:00.88    1:30.52        
                  41.88     1:30.52 (48.64)                                        
 16 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               1:25.07    1:30.86        
                  42.15     1:30.86 (48.71)                                        
 17 Puchert, Grace C           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.01        
                  42.96     1:31.01 (48.05)                                        
 18 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              1:37.56    1:31.02        
 19 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:28.89    1:32.58        
                  43.67     1:32.58 (48.91)                                        
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR              1:31.21    1:33.73        
                  44.77     1:33.73 (48.96)                                        
 21 Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ          1:35.16    1:33.96        
                  44.57     1:33.96 (49.39)                                        
 22 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              1:50.67    1:34.18        
                  45.37     1:34.18 (48.81)                                        
 23 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           1:29.62    1:34.75        
                  44.18     1:34.75 (50.57)                                        
 24 Cueva, Rosslyn             9 Sharks-NJ            1:45.62    1:35.13        
                  45.98     1:35.13 (49.15)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:35.95    1:36.10        
                  46.33     1:36.10 (49.77)                                        
 26 Nasser, Anna I             9 Barracudas-MR        1:44.73    1:36.19        
                  45.54     1:36.19 (50.65)                                        
 27 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               2:06.03    1:36.53        
 28 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.34    1:36.99        
 29 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR               1:45.06    1:38.86        
                  45.96     1:38.86 (52.90)                                        
 30 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR            1:39.67    1:39.80        
                  47.05     1:39.80 (52.75)                                        
 31 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.87        
                  48.06     1:42.87 (54.81)                                        
 32 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           1:39.10    1:43.84        
 33 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            1:38.29    1:44.60        
                  51.04     1:44.60 (53.56)                                        
 34 Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR              1:49.19    1:45.49        
                  50.45     1:45.49 (55.04)                                        
 35 Fox, Emma M               10 NYCC-MR              1:58.86    1:46.07        
                  49.39     1:46.07 (56.68)                                        
 36 Loginova, Sasha            9 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.70    1:47.15        
                  46.90   1:47.15 (1:00.25)                                        
 37 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR            1:38.69    1:48.29        
                  51.28     1:48.29 (57.01)                                        
 38 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              2:16.09    1:48.37        
                  51.55     1:48.37 (56.82)                                        
 39 Conniff, Olivia K         10 Badger-MR            1:46.82    1:51.00        
 40 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               2:04.61    1:53.48        
                  51.60   1:53.48 (1:01.88)                                        
 41 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:54.35        
                  50.73   1:54.35 (1:03.62)                                        
 42 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR              2:23.18    2:04.03        
                  57.83   2:04.03 (1:06.20)                                        
 43 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              2:03.52    2:04.27        
                  56.26   2:04.27 (1:08.01)                                        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F          9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Chazen, Carlin E           9 Mariners-NJ          1:35.62        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Chloe E           10 Middies-MR           2:10.67        SCR        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR           1:40.18        SCR        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              2:14.01        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:50.08        SCR        
 -- Vega, Kayla C              9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.58        SCR        
 -- Kaufman, Claire            8 Middies-MR           1:53.71        SCR        
 -- Berman, Jenna             10 Aquaflames-MR        1:53.80        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.37      38.26        
  2 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              42.68      41.18        
  3 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                40.85      41.55        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            10 UNRFA-MR                  NT      42.85        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR              42.12      42.95        
  6 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ            41.60      43.03        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                45.51      43.47        
  8 Brennan, Hope E           10 NYCC-MR                50.08      44.45        
  9 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR                 43.95      45.53        
 10 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR                49.68      45.54        
 11 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          46.53      46.65        
 12 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR              45.38      47.11        
 13 Sullivan, Alexa A          9 SSL-MR                 51.30      48.07        
 14 Tung, Michelle L          10 NCAC-MR                48.00      49.04        
 15 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR                 48.72      49.11        
 16 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.13        
 17 Puchert, Grace C           9 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.82        
 18 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR                 51.03      49.87        
 19 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          51.63      50.18        
 20 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                58.16      50.52        
 21 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR             47.33      50.91        
 22 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                53.71      50.93        
 23 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR                 49.55      51.04        
 24 Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ            51.11      51.50        
 25 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR                 51.04      51.54        
 26 Nasser, Anna I             9 Barracudas-MR          50.98      52.62        
 27 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ              51.52      53.48        
 28 Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR                56.58      53.62        
 29 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR             49.73      53.65        
 30 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          49.86      53.93        
 31 Fox, Emma M               10 NYCC-MR                59.02      54.66        
 32 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR              52.47      55.67        
 33 Loginova, Sasha            9 Aquaflames-MR          54.24      55.93        
 34 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR              59.26      57.41        
 35 Skoglund, Kyra P           7 SSL-MR               1:04.41      59.80        
 36 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              1:08.65    1:02.21        
 37 Sterling, Lindsay M        7 SSL-MR               1:08.64    1:03.06        
 38 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              1:02.46    1:03.76        
 39 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:03.80        
 40 Grascia, Madison R         9 GAEL-MR              1:02.93    1:09.57        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           1:00.88         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F          9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Berman, Jenna             10 Aquaflames-MR          53.67        SCR        
 -- Vega, Kayla C              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.82        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR                59.84        SCR        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR                59.87        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Chloe E           10 Middies-MR           1:10.97        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            1:34.32    1:38.74        
                  46.45     1:38.74 (52.29)                                        
  2 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.21        
                  47.05     1:40.21 (53.16)                                        
  3 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:44.34    1:43.77        
                  48.16     1:43.77 (55.61)                                        
  4 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:44.51        
                  49.39     1:44.51 (55.12)                                        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            1:42.52    1:47.01        
                  49.61     1:47.01 (57.40)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR              1:41.76    1:47.58        
                  48.97     1:47.58 (58.61)                                        
  7 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR            1:47.94    1:49.01        
  8 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.70    1:50.48        
                  52.72     1:50.48 (57.76)                                        
  9 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR           1:57.76    1:51.63        
                  53.75     1:51.63 (57.88)                                        
 10 Brennan, Hope E           10 NYCC-MR              2:07.71    1:54.28        
                  53.79   1:54.28 (1:00.49)                                        
 11 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR            1:52.38    1:54.71        
                  55.16     1:54.71 (59.55)                                        
 12 Vitale, Miya N            10 UNRFA-MR                  NT    1:55.26        
                  56.58     1:55.26 (58.68)                                        
 13 Muchnick, Emma A           9 SSL-MR               1:57.01    1:59.87        
                  58.94   1:59.87 (1:00.93)                                        
 14 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR              2:02.67    2:01.91        
                  57.57   2:01.91 (1:04.34)                                        
 15 Greenbaum, Skylar         10 SSL-MR               2:31.01    2:02.35        
                  56.51   2:02.35 (1:05.84)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.57    2:02.93        
                  58.96   2:02.93 (1:03.97)                                        
 17 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ          2:05.79    2:03.42        
                  59.18   2:03.42 (1:04.24)                                        
 18 Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ          2:02.83    2:05.34        
                1:01.71   2:05.34 (1:03.63)                                        
 19 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               2:31.02    2:06.15        
                1:01.50   2:06.15 (1:04.65)                                        
 20 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              2:11.03    2:06.87        
                1:01.62   2:06.87 (1:05.25)                                        
 21 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR              2:23.89    2:07.31        
                1:02.77   2:07.31 (1:04.54)                                        
 22 Shopovick, Sophia F       10 Middies-MR           2:01.00    2:07.91        
                1:01.97   2:07.91 (1:05.94)                                        
 23 Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR            2:04.47    2:07.92        
                1:04.49   2:07.92 (1:03.43)                                        
 24 Ng, Amanda                10 SSL-MR               2:04.46    2:08.25        
                  58.88   2:08.25 (1:09.37)                                        
 25 Davis, Maggie A           10 SSL-MR               2:07.55    2:08.34        
                1:02.41   2:08.34 (1:05.93)                                        
 26 Nasser, Anna I             9 Barracudas-MR        2:11.17    2:12.18        
                1:04.77   2:12.18 (1:07.41)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Alexa A          9 SSL-MR               2:06.94    2:12.65        
                1:05.00   2:12.65 (1:07.65)                                        
 28 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR        2:18.50    2:18.49        
                1:07.45   2:18.49 (1:11.04)                                        
 29 Hu, Amy                    9 Middies-MR           2:32.06    2:19.17        
                1:05.95   2:19.17 (1:13.22)                                        
 30 Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR              2:19.32    2:20.67        
                1:05.75   2:20.67 (1:14.92)                                        
 31 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:27.24        
                1:11.54   2:27.24 (1:15.70)                                        
 32 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR              2:40.47    2:28.61        
                1:12.73   2:28.61 (1:15.88)                                        
 33 Henriksson, Emma V        10 GAEL-MR              2:33.06    2:32.90        
                1:12.05   2:32.90 (1:20.85)                                        
 -- Fox, Emma M               10 NYCC-MR              2:12.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR           2:24.41        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Chloe E           10 Middies-MR           2:21.84        SCR        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR              2:43.59        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              2:19.66        SCR        
 -- Chazen, Carlin E           9 Mariners-NJ          2:15.66        SCR        
 -- Shah, Divya M              9 NCAC-MR              2:06.00        SCR        
 -- Vega, Kayla C              9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:03.01        SCR        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.77      37.68        
  2 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR              38.04      38.18        
  3 Zhu, Angela               10 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.17        
  4 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR                41.17      40.32        
  5 Miller, Elissa J          10 WSSC-MR                36.80      40.39        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S            9 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.71        
  7 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              37.76      42.36        
  8 Mejia, Stephani            9 Middies-MR             45.72      45.66        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR          44.08      46.56        
 10 Brennan, Hope E           10 NYCC-MR                47.78      47.04        
 11 Vitale, Miya N            10 UNRFA-MR                  NT      47.59        
 12 Ziegler, Kate D           10 Mariners-NJ            47.52      47.87        
 13 Javier, Chrisabella K     10 APEX-MR                47.30      48.45        
 14 McGrath, Caroline L       10 Badger-MR              46.52      49.12        
 15 Ball, Parker N             9 RFAC-MR                47.41      49.63        
 16 Nguyen, Theresa T          9 Barracudas-MR          44.90      53.56        
 17 Conniff, Olivia K         10 Badger-MR              51.88      54.30        
 18 Donaldson, Savannah A     10 Barracudas-MR          54.73      54.62        
 19 Nasser, Anna I             9 Barracudas-MR          56.85      56.48        
 20 Blum, Tori A              10 Barracudas-MR          49.13      56.93        
 21 Doran, Jordyn M           10 RFAC-MR                59.71      57.44        
 22 Schlissel, Carleigh S     10 SSL-MR               2:33.03      58.72        
 23 Cueva, Rosslyn             9 Sharks-NJ            1:02.00    1:00.13        
 24 McNamara, Emily F          9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:03.87        
 25 Greco, Krista M            9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
 26 Luna, Bryana P             9 Sharks-NJ            1:07.65    1:14.35        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, Devon A    9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          9 SSL-MR               1:01.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Puchert, Grace C           9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rowan, Paige V            10 LIND-MR              1:01.89         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F          9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Dhallu, Gurveen K         10 Middies-MR           1:05.88         NS        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           9 RFAC-MR              1:06.41        SCR        
 -- Moschetta, Magdalene      10 Middies-MR             53.52        SCR        
 -- Benejam, Alexa *           9 Badger-MR            1:04.42        SCR        
 -- Tung, Doris L              8 NCAC-MR                54.00        SCR        
 -- Murray, Gabriella R        9 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Vega, Kayla C              9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.44        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:16.60    1:19.75        
                  39.12     1:19.75 (40.63)                                        
  2 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:16.54    1:20.08        
                  37.98     1:20.08 (42.10)                                        
  3 Hunt, Olivia J            11 Mariners-NJ          1:18.28    1:20.20        
                  39.05     1:20.20 (41.15)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:22.94        
                  40.24     1:22.94 (42.70)                                        
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:31.08    1:23.72        
                  41.20     1:23.72 (42.52)                                        
  6 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.14    1:23.93        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:27.01    1:23.94        
  8 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:36.11    1:24.60        
                  40.95     1:24.60 (43.65)                                        
  9 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:26.73    1:25.30        
                  41.92     1:25.30 (43.38)                                        
 10 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR         13:00.00    1:25.74        
                  42.52     1:25.74 (43.22)                                        
 11 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:23.87    1:26.69        
                  41.60     1:26.69 (45.09)                                        
 12 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ          1:20.73    1:26.94        
                  42.70     1:26.94 (44.24)                                        
 13 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:26.38    1:27.22        
                  42.56     1:27.22 (44.66)                                        
 14 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:24.94    1:28.82        
 15 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:31.19    1:29.84        
                  44.24     1:29.84 (45.60)                                        
 16 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               1:30.28    1:30.60        
                  42.98     1:30.60 (47.62)                                        
 17 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          1:30.03    1:31.53        
                  46.32     1:31.53 (45.21)                                        
 18 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:44.66    1:33.69        
                  45.82     1:33.69 (47.87)                                        
 19 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:30.76    1:33.81        
                  45.21     1:33.81 (48.60)                                        
 20 Zietsman, Maddie J        12 Mariners-NJ          1:34.08    1:34.74        
                  46.26     1:34.74 (48.48)                                        
 21 Schloss, Leora G          11 Badger-MR            1:32.52    1:35.38        
 22 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               1:32.42    1:36.05        
 23 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:32.00    1:36.77        
 24 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ          1:26.62    1:37.66        
                  47.39     1:37.66 (50.27)                                        
 25 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               1:40.77    1:38.49        
                  48.37     1:38.49 (50.12)                                        
 26 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:32.13    1:38.81        
 27 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:30.75    1:39.44        
                  47.64     1:39.44 (51.80)                                        
 28 Sanders, Nina             11 UNRFA-MR             1:27.41    1:40.13        
                  47.73     1:40.13 (52.40)                                        
 29 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            1:38.28    1:41.16        
 30 Skoglund, Emma G          11 SSL-MR               1:45.90    1:41.45        
                  50.20     1:41.45 (51.25)                                        
 31 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:38.71    1:41.60        
                  49.78     1:41.60 (51.82)                                        
 32 Butler, Amelia K          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:41.82        
                  48.76     1:41.82 (53.06)                                        
 33 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              1:48.17    1:42.33        
                  49.60     1:42.33 (52.73)                                        
 34 Ribeiro, Jasmine          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.78        
                  48.97     1:42.78 (53.81)                                        
 35 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              1:40.19    1:44.36        
                  50.94     1:44.36 (53.42)                                        
 36 Zietsman, Jessie C        11 Mariners-NJ          1:46.98    1:45.38        
 37 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           2:02.07    1:50.90        
                  54.23     1:50.90 (56.67)                                        
 38 Quiles, Jade A            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:04.88    1:53.42        
 39 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            1:50.28    1:57.50        
 40 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.46    2:08.57        
 -- Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR              2:09.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.25          DQ (56.84)                                        
 -- Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            1:39.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Franceschini, Kera M      12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.01        DQ (1:02.59)                                        
 -- Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              1:24.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wang, Lynne M             12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Keh, Camilla              11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Yusupov, Madlen           12 Aquaflames-MR        2:06.23        SCR        
 -- Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bunch, Cheyenne T         11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:30.60        SCR        
 -- Lund, Aviva A             11 Badger-MR            1:36.47        SCR        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn          11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.72        SCR        
 -- Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR            1:47.54        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00        SCR        
 -- Stephenson, Lialanda      12 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Geer, Sophie N            12 GAEL-MR              1:32.13        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.85    1:34.74        
                  45.08     1:34.74 (49.66)                                        
  2 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:35.52        
                  46.44     1:35.52 (49.08)                                        
  3 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              1:37.80    1:35.81        
                  45.95     1:35.81 (49.86)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:42.23    1:37.53        
                  47.03     1:37.53 (50.50)                                        
  5 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              1:36.46    1:37.58        
  6 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.64    1:38.76        
                  48.01     1:38.76 (50.75)                                        
  7 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ          1:35.54    1:39.92        
                  46.95     1:39.92 (52.97)                                        
  8 Hunt, Olivia J            11 Mariners-NJ          1:42.21    1:40.81        
  9 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           1:36.46    1:41.26        
                  48.20     1:41.26 (53.06)                                        
 10 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:46.16    1:44.56        
                  50.05     1:44.56 (54.51)                                        
 11 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:47.32    1:44.60        
                  51.68     1:44.60 (52.92)                                        
 12 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ          1:44.99    1:45.04        
                  50.02     1:45.04 (55.02)                                        
 13 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:44.83    1:45.44        
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               1:43.02    1:46.37        
                  51.40     1:46.37 (54.97)                                        
 15 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              1:42.71    1:46.82        
                  51.23     1:46.82 (55.59)                                        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              1:49.59    1:46.96        
                  52.21     1:46.96 (54.75)                                        
 17 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.01        
                  48.96     1:48.01 (59.05)                                        
 18 Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              1:54.10    1:48.38        
                  53.62     1:48.38 (54.76)                                        
 19 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              1:45.63    1:48.68        
 20 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              1:41.16    1:49.77        
                  52.50     1:49.77 (57.27)                                        
 21 Oldiges, Pearl A          12 HVD-MR               1:48.25    1:50.36        
 22 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           1:47.36    1:52.72        
                  54.17     1:52.72 (58.55)                                        
 23 Jiang, Jessica L          12 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.02        
                  51.77   1:53.02 (1:01.25)                                        
 24 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            1:52.86    1:55.85        
                  55.21   1:55.85 (1:00.64)                                        
 25 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           1:52.88    1:58.81        
 26 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               1:56.02    1:59.67        
                  56.81   1:59.67 (1:02.86)                                        
 27 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          1:58.62    1:59.71        
                  58.40   1:59.71 (1:01.31)                                        
 28 Ribeiro, Jasmine          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:59.80        
 29 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              1:54.90    2:02.48        
                1:00.03   2:02.48 (1:02.45)                                        
 30 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           1:57.21    2:02.59        
                  59.30   2:02.59 (1:03.29)                                        
 31 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR              2:28.09    2:02.94        
                  59.66   2:02.94 (1:03.28)                                        
 32 Franceschini, Kera M      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.66        
                  58.17   2:03.66 (1:05.49)                                        
 33 Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR              1:57.25    2:04.18        
 34 Skoglund, Emma G          11 SSL-MR               2:14.02    2:11.39        
                1:03.40   2:11.39 (1:07.99)                                        
 35 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            2:11.55    2:19.84        
 36 VanDermark, Hae K         11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:51.37        
                1:21.37   2:51.37 (1:30.00)                                        
 -- DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               2:07.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.68        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 -- Wang, Lynne M             12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Keh, Camilla              11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Sadikov, Danielle         11 NCAC-MR              1:53.00        SCR        
 -- Santosa, Jessica G        11 NCAC-MR              1:44.00        SCR        
 -- Bunch, Cheyenne T         11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Geer, Sophie N            12 GAEL-MR              1:53.74        SCR        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               1:53.34        SCR        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn          11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:49.56        SCR        
 -- Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR            2:08.17        SCR        
 -- Stephenson, Lialanda      12 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Peguero, Mia              11 Sharks-NJ            1:50.09        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            1:15.15    1:21.53        
                  37.82     1:21.53 (43.71)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              1:25.06    1:25.29        
                  39.41     1:25.29 (45.88)                                        
  3 Hunt, Olivia J            11 Mariners-NJ          1:25.86    1:26.28        
                  39.91     1:26.28 (46.37)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              1:22.23    1:26.57        
                  41.70     1:26.57 (44.87)                                        
  5 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR               1:25.51    1:27.60        
  6 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          1:23.07    1:29.60        
                  42.80     1:29.60 (46.80)                                        
  7 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:30.63    1:29.93        
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         12 GAEL-MR              1:28.46    1:30.85        
                  41.34     1:30.85 (49.51)                                        
  9 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            1:31.19    1:32.56        
                  44.16     1:32.56 (48.40)                                        
 10 Sanders, Nina             11 UNRFA-MR             1:31.93    1:33.12        
                  42.79     1:33.12 (50.33)                                        
 11 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               1:31.92    1:37.36        
                  45.36     1:37.36 (52.00)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        12 SSL-MR               1:37.66    1:45.04        
                  46.77     1:45.04 (58.27)                                        
 13 Zietsman, Maddie J        12 Mariners-NJ          1:48.31    1:49.28        
                  50.37     1:49.28 (58.91)                                        
 14 Zhu, Kelly H              11 Middies-MR           1:38.00    1:50.53        
 15 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          1:42.59    1:50.70        
                  50.87     1:50.70 (59.83)                                        
 16 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR              2:17.00    1:55.19        
                  50.90   1:55.19 (1:04.29)                                        
 17 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              2:16.99    2:07.09        
                  58.78   2:07.09 (1:08.31)                                        
 -- Wang, Lynne M             12 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zietsman, Jessie C        11 Mariners-NJ          2:20.35         NS        
 -- Lund, Aviva A             11 Badger-MR            1:45.34        SCR        
 -- Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn          11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:52.95        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            2:38.70    2:30.67        
                  34.27     1:12.48 (38.21)     1:52.42 (39.94)     2:30.67 (38.25)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:33.18    2:31.97        
                  35.44     1:15.08 (39.64)     1:53.82 (38.74)     2:31.97 (38.15)
  3 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR              2:33.03    2:33.26        
                  35.21     1:13.94 (38.73)     1:53.89 (39.95)     2:33.26 (39.37)
  4 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:37.59        
                  36.03     1:16.55 (40.52)     1:58.53 (41.98)     2:37.59 (39.06)
  5 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            2:43.18    2:38.46        
                  36.37     1:17.65 (41.28)     1:59.77 (42.12)     2:38.46 (38.69)
  6 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:51.31    2:38.88        
                  35.70     1:16.01 (40.31)     1:58.53 (42.52)     2:38.88 (40.35)
  7 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              2:42.15    2:42.59        
                  38.26     1:21.04 (42.78)   2:42.59 (1:21.55)                    
  8 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:47.94    2:45.65        
                  36.59     1:18.46 (41.87)   2:45.65 (1:27.19)                    
  9 Amend, Grace T            12 Mariners-NJ          2:40.44    2:45.73        
                  37.67     1:20.33 (42.66)     2:04.54 (44.21)     2:45.73 (41.19)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              3:03.46    2:46.52        
                                1:20.38 ( )   2:46.52 (1:26.14)                    
 11 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              2:44.36    2:46.63        
                  38.14     1:20.21 (42.07)     2:04.93 (44.72)     2:46.63 (41.70)
 12 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ          2:39.37    2:47.09        
                  37.60     1:20.27 (42.67)     2:04.71 (44.44)     2:47.09 (42.38)
 13 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.37        
                  36.84     1:20.40 (43.56)   2:47.37 (1:26.97)                    
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              2:57.91    2:47.62        
                  39.84     1:24.42 (44.58)     2:07.68 (43.26)     2:47.62 (39.94)
 15 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.72    2:50.55        
                  34.41     1:15.67 (41.26)     2:03.38 (47.71)     2:50.55 (47.17)
 16 Zietsman, Maddie J        12 Mariners-NJ          2:48.04    2:52.10        
                  38.38     1:22.07 (43.69)   2:52.10 (1:30.03)                    
 17 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              2:51.85    2:52.91        
                  38.00     1:21.93 (43.93)     2:09.06 (47.13)     2:52.91 (43.85)
 18 Richardson-Bozzo, Livi V  11 Mariners-NJ          3:04.41    2:56.54        
                                1:29.04 ( )     2:08.37 (39.33)     2:56.54 (48.17)
 19 Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            2:57.83    2:57.27        
                  41.43     1:26.11 (44.68)     2:12.74 (46.63)     2:57.27 (44.53)
 20 Sanders, Nina             11 UNRFA-MR             2:42.64    2:58.24        
                  38.15     1:23.58 (45.43)     2:12.02 (48.44)     2:58.24 (46.22)
 21 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ          2:54.82    2:59.31        
                                1:24.29 ( )     2:12.83 (48.54)     2:59.31 (46.48)
 22 Oldiges, Pearl A          12 HVD-MR               2:38.97    3:00.60        
                                1:22.05 ( )   3:00.60 (1:38.55)                    
 23 Galvin, Kate H            12 SSL-MR               3:29.58    3:02.07        
                  42.42     1:23.04 (40.62)   3:02.07 (1:39.03)                    
 24 Ng, Veronica              12 SSL-MR               3:56.09    3:07.03        
                                1:44.49 ( )   3:07.03 (1:22.54)                    
 25 Zhang, Deborah Y          11 Middies-MR           2:58.15    3:08.16        
                  43.18     1:31.25 (48.07)     2:22.02 (50.77)     3:08.16 (46.14)
 26 Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            3:05.40    3:08.41        
                  42.05     1:31.19 (49.14)   3:08.41 (1:37.22)                    
 27 Skoglund, Emma G          11 SSL-MR               3:13.78    3:09.22        
                  44.54     1:33.52 (48.98)     2:25.71 (52.19)     3:09.22 (43.51)
 28 Chan, Rachel              12 Middies-MR           3:06.42    3:10.69        
                  43.52     1:31.26 (47.74)     2:22.38 (51.12)     3:10.69 (48.31)
 29 Jackson, EllaBlue         10 RFAC-MR              3:30.60    3:12.28        
                  42.15     1:32.56 (50.41)     2:24.26 (51.70)     3:12.28 (48.02)
 30 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR              3:05.19    3:12.93        
                  45.64     1:34.73 (49.09)     2:24.32 (49.59)     3:12.93 (48.61)
 31 Butler, Amelia K          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:13.01        
                  41.59     1:30.39 (48.80)     2:24.55 (54.16)     3:13.01 (48.46)
 32 Schloss, Leora G          11 Badger-MR            3:21.75    3:13.06        
                  44.20     1:35.88 (51.68)     2:28.11 (52.23)     3:13.06 (44.95)
 33 Harder, Lauren            12 LIND-MR              3:15.99    3:16.80        
                  45.59     1:36.37 (50.78)     2:29.98 (53.61)     3:16.80 (46.82)
 34 Zietsman, Jessie C        11 Mariners-NJ          3:28.91    3:19.69        
                  44.72     1:36.27 (51.55)     2:30.63 (54.36)     3:19.69 (49.06)
 35 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              3:17.02    3:24.46        
                  45.75     1:37.76 (52.01)     2:32.40 (54.64)     3:24.46 (52.06)
 36 Cueva, Rosslyn             9 Sharks-NJ            3:40.09    3:25.34        
                  45.42     1:37.43 (52.01)     2:34.06 (56.63)     3:25.34 (51.28)
 37 DeBrock, Klaire T         12 SSL-MR               3:17.62    3:25.38        
                  47.39     1:40.58 (53.19)   3:25.38 (1:44.80)                    
 38 Quiles, Jade A            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          4:03.45    3:32.61        
                                1:42.60 ( )     2:40.20 (57.60)     3:32.61 (52.41)
 39 Egan, Sharon M            12 APEX-MR              3:30.55    3:34.17        
                  43.18     1:34.37 (51.19)   2:35.23 (1:00.86)     3:34.17 (58.94)
 40 Franceschini, Kera M      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:36.54        
                  46.03     1:39.74 (53.71)   2:42.52 (1:02.78)     3:36.54 (54.02)
 -- Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR            3:41.05         NS        
 -- Lund, Aviva A             11 Badger-MR            3:14.55        SCR        
 -- Yusupov, Madlen           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Leroy, Savannah           11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Bunch, Cheyenne T         11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Stephenson, Lialanda      12 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Chazen, Carlin E           9 Mariners-NJ          3:32.95        SCR        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         12 SSL-MR               3:09.05        SCR        
 -- Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              3:27.05        SCR        
 -- Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            3:55.18        SCR        
 -- Coquillette, Jackie A     11 Badger-MR            3:32.68        SCR        
 -- Peguero, Mia              11 Sharks-NJ            3:57.92        SCR        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR            2:45.85    2:52.69        
                  38.20     1:21.43 (43.23)     2:13.54 (52.11)     2:52.69 (39.15)
  2 Yen, Amanda C             12 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:58.50        
                  41.59     1:26.23 (44.64)     2:19.01 (52.78)     2:58.50 (39.49)
  3 Hunt, Olivia J            11 Mariners-NJ          2:52.77    2:58.67        
                  41.18     1:26.99 (45.81)     2:21.83 (54.84)     2:58.67 (36.84)
  4 Saliy, Laura E            11 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:09.54    2:59.27        
                  42.43     1:27.71 (45.28)     2:20.03 (52.32)     2:59.27 (39.24)
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H          11 NYCC-MR              3:05.23    3:01.13        
                                1:25.93 ( )     2:20.05 (54.12)     3:01.13 (41.08)
  6 Tang, Emily               12 RFAC-MR              3:05.74    3:04.33        
                  39.93     1:27.40 (47.47)     2:25.28 (57.88)     3:04.33 (39.05)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   11 RFAC-MR              3:18.85    3:05.23        
                  42.13     1:29.11 (46.98)     2:25.62 (56.51)     3:05.23 (39.61)
  8 Penrice, Sarah N          12 Mariners-NJ          3:02.21    3:09.37        
                  43.83     1:31.54 (47.71)     2:26.70 (55.16)     3:09.37 (42.67)
  9 Blum, Madison J           11 Barracudas-MR        3:28.54    3:09.50        
                  43.78     1:28.14 (44.36)   2:29.00 (1:00.86)     3:09.50 (40.50)
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR              3:09.82    3:09.81        
                  43.77     1:33.16 (49.39)     2:28.11 (54.95)     3:09.81 (41.70)
 11 Munday, Jessica L         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:05.67    3:10.68        
                                1:28.57 ( )   3:10.68 (1:42.11)                    
 12 Henriksson, Ida F         12 GAEL-MR              3:25.89    3:16.85        
                  42.39     1:32.66 (50.27)     2:32.05 (59.39)     3:16.85 (44.80)
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            10 RFAC-MR              3:36.45    3:17.52        
                                1:32.67 ( )   2:35.05 (1:02.38)     3:17.52 (42.47)
 14 Warner, Breanna           12 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:17.73        
                  42.04     1:33.03 (50.99)     2:32.34 (59.31)     3:17.73 (45.39)
 15 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR              3:17.97    3:17.91        
                                1:38.31 ( )     2:36.57 (58.26)     3:17.91 (41.34)
 16 Rotenberg, Mary H         10 Badger-MR            3:25.91    3:19.21        
                  48.74     1:35.37 (46.63)     2:33.61 (58.24)     3:19.21 (45.60)
 17 Pabby, Anya               10 Badger-MR            3:23.16    3:19.74        
                  44.17     1:35.02 (50.85)   2:35.78 (1:00.76)     3:19.74 (43.96)
 18 Coxson, Drizzle R         11 Mariners-NJ          3:12.03    3:22.73        
                  45.68     1:38.37 (52.69)     2:36.00 (57.63)     3:22.73 (46.73)
 19 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            3:10.41    3:24.09        
                  43.09     1:36.73 (53.64)   2:43.28 (1:06.55)     3:24.09 (40.81)
 20 Moore, Korianne M         10 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:26.09        
                  48.01     1:40.29 (52.28)   2:41.45 (1:01.16)     3:26.09 (44.64)
 21 Valerio, Sofia A          11 Middies-MR           3:17.69    3:26.83        
                                1:40.42 ( )   3:26.83 (1:46.41)                    
 22 Zietsman, Maddie J        12 Mariners-NJ          3:19.77    3:28.63        
                  54.75     1:45.56 (50.81)     2:44.68 (59.12)     3:28.63 (43.95)
 23 Balan, Maria G            12 Sharks-NJ            3:27.04    3:30.77        
                                1:44.40 ( )   3:30.77 (1:46.37)                    
 24 Sanders, Nina             11 UNRFA-MR             3:12.85    3:35.97        
                  45.40     1:41.15 (55.75)   2:48.52 (1:07.37)     3:35.97 (47.45)
 25 Butler, Amelia K          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:37.39        
                  50.78     1:43.89 (53.11)   2:49.46 (1:05.57)     3:37.39 (47.93)
 26 Ribeiro, Jasmine          11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:52.97        
                  54.85   1:55.93 (1:01.08)   2:58.93 (1:03.00)     3:52.97 (54.04)
 27 Lin, Erica                11 Middies-MR           3:56.34    4:06.34        
                  59.63   2:04.15 (1:04.52)   3:11.01 (1:06.86)     4:06.34 (55.33)
 -- Lukasavage, Gwendolyn A    9 Mariners-NJ          3:42.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.48     1:52.02 (56.54)   2:59.65 (1:07.63)          DQ (51.09)
 -- Yen, Becca                11 RFAC-MR              3:42.44         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  44.20     1:33.52 (49.32)     2:33.45 (59.93)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR            4:21.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                2:05.69 ( )        DQ (2:10.55)                    
 -- Keh, Camilla              11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schloss, Leora G          11 Badger-MR            3:31.00         NS        
 -- Lomas, Melissa *          11 Badger-MR            3:26.17         NS        
 -- Zietsman, Jessie C        11 Mariners-NJ          3:49.04         NS        
 -- Lund, Aviva A             11 Badger-MR            4:00.22        SCR        
 -- Peguero, Mia              11 Sharks-NJ            3:45.09        SCR        
 -- Chazen, Carlin E           9 Mariners-NJ          3:49.09        SCR        
 -- Geer, Sophie N            12 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joy B               18 LGAC-MR                29.00      28.68        
  2 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.75        
  3 Panitz, Beatrix           16 Badger-MR              28.00      28.95        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR                28.05      29.18        
  5 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR                28.70      29.39        
  6 Feeley, Ellie S           19 Lions-MR               28.22      29.64        
  7 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR             28.52      29.71        
  8 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR                29.06      30.13        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR          31.77      30.13        
 10 Rueda, Daniela            19 Lions-MR               29.13      30.19        
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR                27.77      30.37        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR                27.78      30.39        
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR                29.63      30.41        
 13 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR          31.28      30.41        
 15 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR                29.50      30.47        
 16 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ              30.05      30.62        
 17 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR          30.58      30.75        
 18 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR              30.12      30.97        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR                30.51      31.02        
 20 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR                30.04      31.07        
 21 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR                28.72      31.21        
 22 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR                30.60      31.45        
 23 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR                28.81      31.46        
 24 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.47        
 25 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR                30.97      31.51        
 25 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.81      31.51        
 27 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR                31.71      31.67        
 28 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR              29.71      31.70        
 29 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.75      31.72        
 29 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Unat-NJ                   NT      31.72        
 31 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR                31.00      31.78        
 32 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR                33.71      31.83        
 33 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR             30.81      31.88        
 34 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ            30.57      31.91        
 35 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.99        
 36 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR                 29.67      32.09        
 37 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR                31.97      32.23        
 38 Santos, Iris              15 Sharks-NJ              31.07      32.27        
 39 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR                 31.31      32.40        
 40 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.64        
 41 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.77        
 42 Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR                 31.97      32.86        
 43 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR                32.37      32.87        
 44 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR              31.46      32.89        
 45 O'Reilly, Maggie R        14 GAEL-MR                32.78      33.22        
 46 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR              33.13      33.41        
 46 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR                 31.55      33.41        
 46 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR                32.00      33.41        
 46 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR              31.99      33.41        
 50 Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ              33.15      33.48        
 51 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR              32.00      33.59        
 51 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.59        
 53 Ramos, Wendy              14 Sharks-NJ              32.28      33.60        
 54 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR                 33.21      33.70        
 55 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.72        
 56 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 Unattached-MR             NT      33.76        
 57 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR                32.49      33.77        
 58 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR                32.07      34.03        
 59 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR             33.17      34.08        
 60 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.79      34.18        
 61 Hornsby, Olivia J         13 NYCC-MR                36.88      34.49        
 62 Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR             38.54      34.50        
 63 Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR                 33.23      34.60        
 63 Lantin, Alexa             13 Badger-MR              34.47      34.60        
 65 Zoeller, Kate R           13 HVD-MR                 33.34      34.68        
 66 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR                 34.09      34.80        
 67 Chiang, Crystal           14 NCAC-MR                36.00      34.89        
 68 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR                 32.42      34.94        
 69 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR                33.81      35.04        
 70 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR                 35.80      35.26        
 71 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR          35.13      35.34        
 72 Fulmer, Shabnam B         13 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.36        
 73 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ            31.96      35.41        
 74 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ              35.55      35.64        
 75 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR             32.83      35.76        
 76 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                 35.34      35.95        
 77 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR                35.34      36.15        
 78 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR                36.34      36.32        
 79 Vine, Charlotte H         15 LIND-MR                35.48      36.91        
 80 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR             35.85      37.14        
 81 King, Kristin C           13 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.67      37.15        
 82 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ              37.33      37.17        
 83 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR                41.55      37.23        
 84 Lacagnina, Sofia C        13 Badger-MR                 NT      37.64        
 85 Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR                39.62      37.80        
 86 Lee, Madison              13 NYCC-MR                34.49      38.07        
 87 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.59      38.57        
 88 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR                36.24      38.61        
 89 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR          40.13      39.32        
 90 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                41.55      39.63        
 91 Li, Dora                  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.01        
 92 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR             37.52      40.18        
 93 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR             37.95      41.36        
 94 Greenberg, Isabelle R     14 NYCC-MR                43.25      42.65        
 95 Afifi, Engi K             15 NCAC-MR                47.00      43.43        
 -- Phelps, Kathryn           13 NYCC-MR                37.33         NS        
 -- Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ              34.70         NS        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR                 34.21         NS        
 -- Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ              35.24         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR              30.95         NS        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra C      13 GAEL-MR                34.96        SCR        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, Alexand  13 Middies-MR             40.93        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR                31.59        SCR        
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR                29.37        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR                29.20        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR                 34.15        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR                29.97        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR                29.12        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR                30.16        SCR        
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR                30.67        SCR        
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR                34.97        SCR        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        15 GAEL-MR                29.61        SCR        
 -- Chang-Kleiman, Zoe U      15 APEX-MR                39.55        SCR        
 -- Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ            28.76        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR             31.46        SCR        
 -- Hu, Christine             14 Badger-MR              30.40        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR                28.51        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR             35.75        SCR        
 -- Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              28.99        SCR        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR              36.42        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              27.83        SCR        
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     18 Badger-MR              31.21        SCR        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              4:35.90    4:40.00        
                  50.62     1:07.02 (16.40)     1:42.67 (35.65)     2:18.35 (35.68)
        2:53.97 (35.62)     3:29.71 (35.74)     4:05.08 (35.37)     4:40.00 (34.92)
  2 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              4:31.45    4:41.93        
                  30.63     1:07.96 (37.33)     1:44.35 (36.39)     2:20.31 (35.96)
        2:55.99 (35.68)     3:32.03 (36.04)     4:07.64 (35.61)     4:41.93 (34.29)
  3 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR            4:43.37    4:42.28        
                  32.27     1:06.59 (34.32)     1:42.23 (35.64)     2:17.82 (35.59)
        2:53.86 (36.04)     3:30.17 (36.31)     4:06.92 (36.75)     4:42.28 (35.36)
  4 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              4:22.65    4:42.29        
                  33.38     1:08.83 (35.45)     1:44.68 (35.85)     2:20.62 (35.94)
        2:56.77 (36.15)     3:32.55 (35.78)     4:08.45 (35.90)     4:42.29 (33.84)
  5 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              4:23.65    4:42.54        
                  33.53     1:09.19 (35.66)     1:45.22 (36.03)     2:21.00 (35.78)
        2:57.39 (36.39)     3:32.92 (35.53)     4:09.03 (36.11)     4:42.54 (33.51)
  6 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              4:35.15    4:43.66        
                  33.19     1:08.94 (35.75)     1:44.70 (35.76)     2:20.70 (36.00)
        2:56.57 (35.87)     3:32.69 (36.12)     4:08.59 (35.90)     4:43.66 (35.07)
  7 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              4:36.17    4:44.48        
                  51.71     1:08.69 (16.98)     1:44.98 (36.29)     2:21.47 (36.49)
                                3:33.97 ( )   4:44.48 (1:10.51)                    
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              4:28.51    4:46.80        
                                1:07.92 ( )     1:44.87 (36.95)     2:21.83 (36.96)
        2:57.96 (36.13)     3:33.91 (35.95)     4:11.23 (37.32)     4:46.80 (35.57)
  9 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              4:37.90    4:47.59        
                  33.23     1:08.60 (35.37)     1:45.32 (36.72)     2:21.55 (36.23)
        2:58.47 (36.92)     3:35.10 (36.63)     4:12.01 (36.91)     4:47.59 (35.58)
 10 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR        4:42.09    4:51.24        
                                1:09.81 ( )     1:47.11 (37.30)     2:24.28 (37.17)
        3:01.74 (37.46)     3:38.75 (37.01)   4:51.24 (1:12.49)                    
 11 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              4:37.75    4:52.75        
                  33.63     1:10.26 (36.63)     1:48.03 (37.77)     2:25.36 (37.33)
        3:03.15 (37.79)     3:40.48 (37.33)     4:16.81 (36.33)     4:52.75 (35.94)
 12 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR            4:47.81    4:53.90        
                  34.31     1:10.88 (36.57)     1:48.21 (37.33)     2:24.88 (36.67)
        3:02.44 (37.56)     3:39.53 (37.09)     4:17.73 (38.20)     4:53.90 (36.17)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              4:42.36    4:54.42        
                  34.41     1:11.49 (37.08)     1:48.85 (37.36)     2:26.15 (37.30)
        3:03.58 (37.43)     3:40.94 (37.36)     4:18.10 (37.16)     4:54.42 (36.32)
 14 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            4:43.67    4:55.82        
                                1:10.53 ( )                             2:25.98 ( )
                                3:41.37 ( )   4:55.82 (1:14.45)                    
 15 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR        4:57.70    4:56.00        
                                1:10.75 ( )                             2:26.42 ( )
                                3:42.48 ( )   4:56.00 (1:13.52)                    
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              4:45.54    5:03.22        
                  34.86     1:12.14 (37.28)     1:50.72 (38.58)     2:29.27 (38.55)
        3:07.90 (38.63)     3:46.44 (38.54)     4:25.19 (38.75)     5:03.22 (38.03)
 17 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              4:47.30    5:05.53        
                                1:10.65 ( )     1:49.03 (38.38)     2:28.85 (39.82)
        3:08.72 (39.87)     3:47.43 (38.71)     4:27.46 (40.03)     5:05.53 (38.07)
 18 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        4:53.10    5:06.41        
                  34.40     1:11.83 (37.43)     1:51.01 (39.18)     2:30.33 (39.32)
        3:10.09 (39.76)     3:48.87 (38.78)     4:28.76 (39.89)     5:06.41 (37.65)
 19 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            5:02.09    5:11.80        
                  34.79     1:13.40 (38.61)     1:54.01 (40.61)     2:33.30 (39.29)
        3:13.30 (40.00)     3:52.72 (39.42)     4:33.82 (41.10)     5:11.80 (37.98)
 20 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            5:05.61    5:12.07        
                  34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)     1:51.70 (39.21)     2:31.25 (39.55)
        3:11.87 (40.62)     3:52.74 (40.87)     4:32.77 (40.03)     5:12.07 (39.30)
 21 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR        5:30.13    5:14.02        
                  37.06     1:16.25 (39.19)     1:56.93 (40.68)     2:36.30 (39.37)
        3:16.77 (40.47)     3:56.64 (39.87)     4:36.06 (39.42)     5:14.02 (37.96)
 22 Santos, Iris              15 Sharks-NJ            5:13.21    5:14.45        
                  36.30     1:15.57 (39.27)     1:55.29 (39.72)     2:35.83 (40.54)
        3:16.10 (40.27)     3:56.34 (40.24)     4:35.90 (39.56)     5:14.45 (38.55)
 23 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              5:11.46    5:17.63        
                  36.57     1:16.31 (39.74)     1:57.45 (41.14)     2:38.63 (41.18)
                                4:00.85 ( )     4:41.56 (40.71)     5:17.63 (36.07)
 24 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              5:13.97    5:18.35        
                  36.57     1:16.47 (39.90)     1:58.04 (41.57)     2:38.98 (40.94)
        3:20.47 (41.49)     4:01.27 (40.80)     4:41.20 (39.93)     5:18.35 (37.15)
 25 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              4:50.95    5:21.68        
                  35.11     1:14.41 (39.30)                             2:36.04 ( )
                                3:58.88 ( )   5:21.68 (1:22.80)                    
 26 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          5:06.70    5:26.81        
                  36.56     1:17.08 (40.52)     1:59.47 (42.39)     2:41.21 (41.74)
        3:23.59 (42.38)     4:05.11 (41.52)     4:47.12 (42.01)     5:26.81 (39.69)
 27 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              4:54.88    5:30.58        
                  36.16     1:16.08 (39.92)     1:57.54 (41.46)     2:39.51 (41.97)
        3:22.24 (42.73)     4:04.87 (42.63)   5:30.58 (1:25.71)                    
 28 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          6:03.45    5:33.23        
                  37.91     1:19.69 (41.78)     2:02.74 (43.05)     2:45.48 (42.74)
        3:29.02 (43.54)     4:10.48 (41.46)     4:53.21 (42.73)     5:33.23 (40.02)
 29 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          5:05.43    5:33.68        
                  36.38     1:17.37 (40.99)     2:00.84 (43.47)     2:43.40 (42.56)
        3:27.73 (44.33)     4:10.71 (42.98)     4:53.62 (42.91)     5:33.68 (40.06)
 30 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              5:30.87    5:35.69        
                  39.20     1:22.13 (42.93)     2:05.91 (43.78)     2:48.38 (42.47)
        3:31.43 (43.05)     4:14.98 (43.55)     4:57.37 (42.39)     5:35.69 (38.32)
 31 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR        5:35.13    5:37.23        
                  36.42     1:16.97 (40.55)                             2:42.21 ( )
        3:26.59 (44.38)     4:10.59 (44.00)     4:54.12 (43.53)     5:37.23 (43.11)
 32 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              5:31.84    5:38.28        
                  39.62     1:22.22 (42.60)     2:06.41 (44.19)     2:49.86 (43.45)
        3:33.88 (44.02)     4:17.21 (43.33)     4:59.74 (42.53)     5:38.28 (38.54)
 33 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:39.08        
                  36.83     1:19.20 (42.37)     2:02.90 (43.70)     2:46.25 (43.35)
        3:30.77 (44.52)     4:15.54 (44.77)     4:58.91 (43.37)     5:39.08 (40.17)
 34 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          5:23.62    5:41.56        
                  38.20     1:20.39 (42.19)                             2:48.77 ( )
                                4:17.36 ( )     5:00.65 (43.29)     5:41.56 (40.91)
 35 Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            6:03.85    5:42.14        
                  39.29     1:22.12 (42.83)     2:07.58 (45.46)     2:51.91 (44.33)
        3:36.91 (45.00)     4:19.13 (42.22)     5:03.19 (44.06)     5:42.14 (38.95)
 36 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              6:14.37    5:43.57        
                  37.21     1:19.00 (41.79)     2:02.94 (43.94)     2:46.87 (43.93)
        3:31.22 (44.35)     4:16.33 (45.11)     5:00.99 (44.66)     5:43.57 (42.58)
 37 Holman, Maggie A          13 Mariners-NJ          5:21.77    5:47.16        
                                1:19.30 ( )                             2:48.30 ( )
                                4:19.66 ( )   5:47.16 (1:27.50)                    
 38 Markey, Chloe E           13 Mariners-NJ          5:47.59    5:56.56        
                                1:23.28 ( )                             2:54.72 ( )
                                4:26.75 ( )   5:56.56 (1:29.81)                    
 39 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          6:05.33    5:59.33        
                  37.21     1:17.62 (40.41)     2:01.49 (43.87)   5:59.33 (3:57.84)
 40 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              5:49.42    6:03.25        
                  40.07     1:25.60 (45.53)     2:13.74 (48.14)     2:59.00 (45.26)
        3:47.46 (48.46)     4:32.55 (45.09)     5:19.71 (47.16)     6:03.25 (43.54)
 41 Vine, Charlotte H         15 LIND-MR              5:54.64    6:03.61        
                  41.72     1:27.27 (45.55)     2:14.84 (47.57)     3:01.63 (46.79)
        3:48.84 (47.21)     4:35.05 (46.21)     5:22.18 (47.13)     6:03.61 (41.43)
 42 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          5:51.95    6:13.82        
                  48.00     1:26.65 (38.65)                             3:02.58 ( )
        3:51.98 (49.40)     4:40.03 (48.05)     5:29.28 (49.25)     6:13.82 (44.54)
 43 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            6:39.62    6:31.34        
                  41.26     1:30.31 (49.05)     2:23.13 (52.82)     3:13.09 (49.96)
        4:04.27 (51.18)     4:54.28 (50.01)     5:45.01 (50.73)     6:31.34 (46.33)
 44 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR        6:06.13    6:55.79        
                  44.49     1:36.11 (51.62)                             3:23.64 ( )
        4:18.39 (54.75)     5:11.50 (53.11)     6:05.90 (54.40)     6:55.79 (49.89)
 45 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          6:53.13    7:35.16        
                  52.74     1:48.70 (55.96)     2:48.19 (59.49)     3:45.74 (57.55)
      4:46.63 (1:00.89)     5:44.78 (58.15)     6:42.84 (58.06)     7:35.16 (52.32)
 -- Rueda, Daniela            19 Lions-MR             4:22.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Feeley, Ellie S           19 Lions-MR             4:47.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ            6:20.09         NS        
 -- Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            5:40.08         NS        
 -- Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            4:37.64         NS        
 -- Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          6:21.80        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              4:43.34        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR               6:47.73        SCR        
 -- Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          5:12.00        SCR        
 -- Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              5:38.91        SCR        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              5:08.52        SCR        
 -- Licausi, Jamie L          17 Unhes-Mr-MR          6:01.22        SCR        
 -- Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              5:21.97        SCR        
 -- Casale, Claudia           17 Badger-MR            4:43.07        SCR        
 -- Hu, Christine             14 Badger-MR            5:00.41        SCR        
 -- Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR            4:49.82        SCR        
 -- Chevez, Sofia K           13 Unattached-MR        5:28.13        SCR        
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     18 Badger-MR            4:55.55        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              4:52.00        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            4:27.12        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela            19 Lions-MR             2:18.52    2:30.59        
                  35.30     1:12.86 (37.56)     1:51.81 (38.95)     2:30.59 (38.78)
  2 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:24.22    2:32.68        
                  36.71     1:15.01 (38.30)   2:32.68 (1:17.67)                    
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.23    2:33.84        
                  35.64     1:14.30 (38.66)     1:54.63 (40.33)     2:33.84 (39.21)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR        2:42.12    2:37.15        
                  38.11     1:17.10 (38.99)     1:57.92 (40.82)     2:37.15 (39.23)
  5 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:37.86    2:37.98        
                                1:16.27 ( )   2:37.98 (1:21.71)                    
  6 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR            2:31.28    2:38.04        
                  36.81     1:16.12 (39.31)     1:58.33 (42.21)     2:38.04 (39.71)
  7 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:38.61        
                  38.25     1:17.55 (39.30)     1:57.90 (40.35)     2:38.61 (40.71)
  8 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR            2:37.47    2:38.93        
                  39.02     1:18.90 (39.88)     1:59.37 (40.47)     2:38.93 (39.56)
  9 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           2:30.21    2:40.76        
                  38.70     1:19.54 (40.84)     2:00.68 (41.14)     2:40.76 (40.08)
 10 DU, Irene                 15 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:41.79        
                  39.01     1:20.25 (41.24)     2:02.44 (42.19)     2:41.79 (39.35)
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:42.14        
                  39.35     1:20.27 (40.92)     2:01.90 (41.63)     2:42.14 (40.24)
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:44.13        
                  39.34     1:20.70 (41.36)     2:03.09 (42.39)     2:44.13 (41.04)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              2:35.18    2:45.04        
                  39.83     1:20.73 (40.90)     2:03.49 (42.76)     2:45.04 (41.55)
 14 Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:46.13        
                  39.80     1:21.54 (41.74)     2:04.44 (42.90)     2:46.13 (41.69)
 15 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            2:36.85    2:46.78        
                  43.12     1:21.62 (38.50)   2:46.78 (1:25.16)                    
 16 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:33.69    2:46.98        
                  37.49     1:19.98 (42.49)     2:04.04 (44.06)     2:46.98 (42.94)
 17 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          2:43.14    2:47.72        
                  40.63     1:23.13 (42.50)     2:06.72 (43.59)     2:47.72 (41.00)
 18 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            2:36.76    2:48.17        
                  40.09     1:21.94 (41.85)     2:05.82 (43.88)     2:48.17 (42.35)
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              2:57.18    2:49.22        
                  40.41     1:23.17 (42.76)   2:49.22 (1:26.05)                    
 20 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:52.02        
                  39.11     1:21.70 (42.59)     2:07.89 (46.19)     2:52.02 (44.13)
 21 Soriano, Thalia G         15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:52.04        
                  40.69     1:23.93 (43.24)     2:09.20 (45.27)     2:52.04 (42.84)
 22 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               2:48.78    2:52.39        
                  40.23     1:23.77 (43.54)     2:09.04 (45.27)     2:52.39 (43.35)
 23 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR               2:34.50    2:52.67        
                                1:25.59 ( )     2:09.56 (43.97)     2:52.67 (43.11)
 24 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              2:57.46    2:53.52        
                  41.23     1:24.50 (43.27)     2:09.72 (45.22)     2:53.52 (43.80)
 25 Holman, Maggie A          13 Mariners-NJ          2:42.64    2:55.21        
                  41.59     1:25.62 (44.03)     2:11.97 (46.35)     2:55.21 (43.24)
 26 Liu, Serina               15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:55.59        
                  41.12     1:24.97 (43.85)   2:55.59 (1:30.62)                    
 27 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          2:51.54    2:56.25        
                                1:28.00 ( )   2:56.25 (1:28.25)                    
 28 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:56.74        
                  39.65     1:24.35 (44.70)     2:11.06 (46.71)     2:56.74 (45.68)
 29 Peralta, Loren S          17 APEX-MR              2:52.37    2:59.02        
                  41.79     1:26.40 (44.61)     2:13.50 (47.10)     2:59.02 (45.52)
 30 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            2:57.92    3:01.66        
                  42.62     1:28.77 (46.15)     2:16.60 (47.83)     3:01.66 (45.06)
 31 Ramos, Wendy              14 Sharks-NJ            2:51.59    3:02.17        
                  42.32     1:28.23 (45.91)     2:16.17 (47.94)     3:02.17 (46.00)
 32 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              2:55.63    3:02.63        
                                1:29.62 ( )     2:17.91 (48.29)     3:02.63 (44.72)
 33 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              2:52.43    3:03.23        
                  43.34     1:29.35 (46.01)     2:17.34 (47.99)     3:03.23 (45.89)
 34 Markey, Chloe E           13 Mariners-NJ          3:06.04    3:04.91        
                  44.73     1:30.72 (45.99)     2:18.47 (47.75)     3:04.91 (46.44)
 35 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               3:39.35    3:06.53        
                  45.86     1:32.35 (46.49)     2:21.74 (49.39)     3:06.53 (44.79)
 36 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              2:56.00    3:06.73        
                  43.85     1:31.65 (47.80)     2:19.86 (48.21)     3:06.73 (46.87)
 37 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.67        
                  45.56     1:33.77 (48.21)     2:21.85 (48.08)     3:08.67 (46.82)
 38 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               2:53.70    3:09.32        
                                1:32.38 ( )     2:15.85 (43.47)     3:09.32 (53.47)
 39 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          2:56.19    3:10.10        
                  44.77     1:33.25 (48.48)     2:23.06 (49.81)     3:10.10 (47.04)
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           2:57.72    3:10.74        
                  45.57     1:33.20 (47.63)   3:10.74 (1:37.54)                    
 41 Phelps, Kathryn           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:12.95        
                  46.45     1:34.59 (48.14)     2:24.35 (49.76)     3:12.95 (48.60)
 42 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              3:04.14    3:13.15        
                  45.33     1:34.90 (49.57)     2:25.57 (50.67)     3:13.15 (47.58)
 43 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           2:59.19    3:13.64        
                  46.71     1:34.73 (48.02)     2:25.78 (51.05)     3:13.64 (47.86)
 44 Hornsby, Olivia J         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:13.65        
 45 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               3:00.98    3:13.99        
                  44.25     1:32.92 (48.67)   3:13.99 (1:41.07)                    
 46 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 Unattached-MR             NT    3:14.31        
                  41.73     1:34.83 (53.10)   3:14.31 (1:39.48)                    
 47 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR               3:07.98    3:16.35        
                  46.06     1:36.64 (50.58)     2:27.62 (50.98)     3:16.35 (48.73)
 48 Vine, Charlotte H         15 LIND-MR              3:15.33    3:20.43        
                  47.43     1:38.35 (50.92)     2:30.32 (51.97)     3:20.43 (50.11)
 49 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR        3:25.13    3:24.67        
                                1:37.86 ( )     2:32.47 (54.61)     3:24.67 (52.20)
 50 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          3:32.86    3:48.29        
                  58.33     1:57.24 (58.91)     2:57.07 (59.83)     3:48.29 (51.22)
 -- Fulmer, Shabnam B         13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.25     1:42.50 (53.25)     2:39.60 (57.10)          DQ (53.26)
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:36.14        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:51.53        SCR        
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C         15 GAEL-MR              2:46.35        SCR        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            3:09.78        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               2:54.82        SCR        
 -- Kessel, Marie             14 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              2:41.86        SCR        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        15 GAEL-MR              2:29.20        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR              2:31.45        SCR        
 -- Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          3:37.65        SCR        
 -- Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          2:41.98        SCR        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           3:05.00        SCR        
 -- Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR            2:32.61        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           2:31.57        SCR        
 -- Casale, Claudia           17 Badger-MR            2:20.07        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix           16 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:20.31        
                  38.37     1:20.31 (41.94)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:18.83    1:22.01        
                  40.33     1:22.01 (41.68)                                        
  3 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:18.90    1:22.68        
                  39.75     1:22.68 (42.93)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:25.29        
  5 Chow, Regina              14 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.44        
                  41.37     1:25.44 (44.07)                                        
  6 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR        1:25.78    1:25.83        
                  40.28     1:25.83 (45.55)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ellie S           19 Lions-MR             1:20.00    1:26.34        
                  40.94     1:26.34 (45.40)                                        
  8 Lamb, Olivia              14 Mariners-NJ          1:21.69    1:26.70        
                  41.72     1:26.70 (44.98)                                        
  9 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:26.72        
 10 Markey, Chloe E           13 Mariners-NJ          1:22.55    1:29.98        
                  43.27     1:29.98 (46.71)                                        
 11 Doherty, Kaitlin A        17 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:30.02        
                  43.32     1:30.02 (46.70)                                        
 12 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:30.22        
                  43.77     1:30.22 (46.45)                                        
 13 Hongamata, Lydia          15 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:30.84        
                  43.46     1:30.84 (47.38)                                        
 14 Vassilieva, Valerie       15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.30    1:30.93        
                  47.67     1:30.93 (43.26)                                        
 15 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:25.57    1:31.27        
                  43.63     1:31.27 (47.64)                                        
 16 Magee, Emma M             16 HVD-MR               1:24.63    1:31.34        
                  44.49     1:31.34 (46.85)                                        
 17 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              1:25.54    1:31.38        
                  42.88     1:31.38 (48.50)                                        
 18 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR              1:29.45    1:31.59        
                  43.76     1:31.59 (47.83)                                        
 19 Hongamata, Petra          13 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:32.01        
                  43.96     1:32.01 (48.05)                                        
 20 Lantin, Alexa             13 Badger-MR            1:31.21    1:32.06        
                  44.63     1:32.06 (47.43)                                        
 21 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        1:28.74    1:32.78        
                  44.95     1:32.78 (47.83)                                        
 22 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:27.44    1:33.08        
                  44.84     1:33.08 (48.24)                                        
 23 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              1:37.40    1:33.91        
                  43.46     1:33.91 (50.45)                                        
 24 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          1:34.28    1:35.09        
 25 Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            1:32.09    1:35.80        
 26 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:37.46        
                  45.72     1:37.46 (51.74)                                        
 27 Holman, Maggie A          13 Mariners-NJ          1:33.98    1:38.11        
                  46.30     1:38.11 (51.81)                                        
 28 Zoeller, Kate R           13 HVD-MR               1:35.62    1:38.57        
 29 Lee, Madison              13 NYCC-MR              1:33.25    1:39.27        
                  47.44     1:39.27 (51.83)                                        
 30 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               1:34.54    1:40.78        
                  49.61     1:40.78 (51.17)                                        
 31 Yurchenko, Jasmine V      13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.91    1:40.87        
                  49.25     1:40.87 (51.62)                                        
 32 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:40.90        
                  48.49     1:40.90 (52.41)                                        
 33 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR        1:40.13    1:41.18        
                  49.49     1:41.18 (51.69)                                        
 34 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Unat-NJ                   NT    1:41.24        
                  48.46     1:41.24 (52.78)                                        
 35 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          1:34.96    1:41.79        
                  48.43     1:41.79 (53.36)                                        
 36 Li, Dora                  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:42.08        
                  49.22     1:42.08 (52.86)                                        
 37 Lymarenko, Kamilla        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.29        
                  50.47     1:43.29 (52.82)                                        
 38 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           1:37.06    1:43.55        
                  50.48     1:43.55 (53.07)                                        
 39 Khan, Sabeen A            14 Middies-MR           1:44.86    1:43.63        
                  50.70     1:43.63 (52.93)                                        
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V         15 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:43.82        
                  48.46     1:43.82 (55.36)                                        
 41 Vine, Charlotte H         15 LIND-MR              1:39.47    1:44.41        
                  50.68     1:44.41 (53.73)                                        
 42 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:44.90        
                  50.37     1:44.90 (54.53)                                        
 43 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.65    1:45.21        
                  50.63     1:45.21 (54.58)                                        
 44 Leonard, Caitlin M        14 APEX-MR              2:00.55    1:46.08        
                  48.87     1:46.08 (57.21)                                        
 45 King, Kristin C           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.06    1:46.43        
                  50.73     1:46.43 (55.70)                                        
 46 Faldetta, Nikki L         14 Unattached-MR        1:35.13    1:46.77        
                  50.69     1:46.77 (56.08)                                        
 47 Lacagnina, Sofia C        13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.30        
                  51.95     1:48.30 (56.35)                                        
 48 Cagliostro, Eva R         13 GAEL-MR              1:40.08    1:49.29        
                  53.74     1:49.29 (55.55)                                        
 49 Murillo, Lindsay J        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:54.04        
                  51.60   1:54.04 (1:02.44)                                        
 50 Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           1:51.57    1:57.70        
                  57.14   1:57.70 (1:00.56)                                        
 51 Sanchez, Justine          13 WSSC-MR              1:55.52    1:58.52        
                  57.93   1:58.52 (1:00.59)                                        
 52 Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               1:55.19    1:58.97        
                  55.51   1:58.97 (1:03.46)                                        
 53 Greenberg, Isabelle R     14 NYCC-MR              2:00.76    2:06.88        
                  58.58   2:06.88 (1:08.30)                                        
 54 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           2:01.31    2:15.85        
 -- Phelps, Kathryn           13 NYCC-MR              1:45.94         NS        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, Alexand  13 Middies-MR           1:55.88        SCR        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra C      13 GAEL-MR              1:35.26        SCR        
 -- Pearson, Elizabeth        14 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:19.66        SCR        
 -- Chevez, Sofia K           13 Unattached-MR        1:40.13        SCR        
 -- Hu, Christine             14 Badger-MR            1:21.32        SCR        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            1:46.02        SCR        
 -- Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              1:32.03        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              1:17.01        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:30.51        SCR        
 -- Fullerton, Haley E        15 GAEL-MR              1:23.91        SCR        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joy B               18 LGAC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.90        
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:07.33        
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)                                        
  3 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:07.75        
                  31.80     1:07.75 (35.95)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:08.71        
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:08.83        
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR        1:10.30    1:11.68        
                  33.42     1:11.68 (38.26)                                        
  7 Faust, Christina          15 Badger-MR            1:13.63    1:12.25        
                  33.58     1:12.25 (38.67)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.37        
                  39.99     1:12.37 (32.38)                                        
  9 Isom, Gabby I             15 Unattached-MR        1:17.39    1:14.02        
                  34.41     1:14.02 (39.61)                                        
 10 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            1:11.47    1:14.33        
                  35.22     1:14.33 (39.11)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:14.35        
                  35.72     1:14.35 (38.63)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:14.57        
                  34.85     1:14.57 (39.72)                                        
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              1:12.71    1:14.63        
                  34.93     1:14.63 (39.70)                                        
 14 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:15.05        
                  35.70     1:15.05 (39.35)                                        
 15 Cruz, Brigitti S          17 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.82        
                  35.00     1:15.82 (40.82)                                        
 16 Hutchings, Emma J         17 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:15.83        
 17 Toback, Gabbie N          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.58    1:16.67        
                  33.19     1:16.67 (43.48)                                        
 18 Nuss, Marika T            14 Unattached-MR        1:23.13    1:17.52        
                  37.39     1:17.52 (40.13)                                        
 19 Koenig, Lindsay M         17 HVD-MR               1:11.91    1:17.80        
                  35.98     1:17.80 (41.82)                                        
 20 Carey, Kelly A            14 SSL-MR               1:10.56    1:18.14        
                  49.39     1:18.14 (28.75)                                        
 21 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            1:13.32    1:18.41        
                  36.86     1:18.41 (41.55)                                        
 22 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:19.08        
 23 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        1:13.99    1:19.20        
                  36.43     1:19.20 (42.77)                                        
 24 Schnupp, Samantha J       14 NYCC-MR              1:22.21    1:19.52        
                  36.49     1:19.52 (43.03)                                        
 25 Miou, Grace               13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:19.73        
                  35.64     1:19.73 (44.09)                                        
 26 Wong, Bokey               16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.10        
                  37.32     1:20.10 (42.78)                                        
 27 Duval, Rachelle R         16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.28    1:23.18        
                  36.61     1:23.18 (46.57)                                        
 28 Beavers, Maisy            14 NYCC-MR              1:22.39    1:23.64        
                  35.67     1:23.64 (47.97)                                        
 29 O'Reilly, Maggie R        14 GAEL-MR              1:19.63    1:24.03        
                  38.50     1:24.03 (45.53)                                        
 30 Liddy, Nicole M           17 SSL-MR               1:19.80    1:24.42        
                  37.91     1:24.42 (46.51)                                        
 31 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            1:21.09    1:25.93        
                  38.05     1:25.93 (47.88)                                        
 32 Wood, Kira D              17 HVD-MR               1:21.47    1:27.12        
                  38.38     1:27.12 (48.74)                                        
 33 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:27.28        
                  38.62     1:27.28 (48.66)                                        
 34 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:23.70    1:32.61        
                  42.57     1:32.61 (50.04)                                        
 35 Lantin, Alexa             13 Badger-MR            1:31.42    1:33.26        
                  42.98     1:33.26 (50.28)                                        
 36 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:31.28    1:33.51        
                  43.68     1:33.51 (49.83)                                        
 37 Madden, Mikayla A         13 SSL-MR               1:29.49    1:33.63        
                  41.27     1:33.63 (52.36)                                        
 38 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              1:27.86    1:33.73        
                  43.56     1:33.73 (50.17)                                        
 39 Georgiou, Joanna S        13 Middies-MR           1:44.61    1:38.53        
                  44.78     1:38.53 (53.75)                                        
 40 Lacagnina, Sofia C        13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.58        
                  46.30     1:39.58 (53.28)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Mirna G         15 APEX-MR              1:26.66    1:40.24        
                  40.60     1:40.24 (59.64)                                        
 42 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           1:33.14    1:41.04        
                  46.57     1:41.04 (54.47)                                        
 43 SU, Rachael               13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:41.51        
 44 Fulmer, Shabnam B         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.88        
                  44.06   1:44.88 (1:00.82)                                        
 45 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          2:06.98    2:06.93        
                1:00.72   2:06.93 (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:18.53         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR            1:15.22         NS        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           1:14.05        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              1:22.85        SCR        
 -- Silva, Giulianna e        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.96        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              1:10.73        SCR        
 -- Pabby, Trisha             15 Badger-MR            1:41.56        SCR        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa J       17 HVD-MR               1:37.77        SCR        
 -- Leary, Tanita A           17 GAEL-MR              1:07.43        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              1:11.45        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            1:10.33        SCR        
 -- Tompkins, Catherine A     18 Badger-MR            1:20.13        SCR        
 -- Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          1:37.97        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Callie H           17 Middies-MR           1:16.97        SCR        
 -- Chevez, Sofia K           13 Unattached-MR        1:25.13        SCR        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Paige E           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:28.28        
                  32.50     1:10.10 (37.60)     1:54.09 (43.99)     2:28.28 (34.19)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix           16 Badger-MR            2:27.50    2:33.12        
                  33.72     1:13.55 (39.83)     1:59.05 (45.50)     2:33.12 (34.07)
  3 Arana, Jessica            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.25    2:34.24        
                  33.11     1:12.22 (39.11)     1:59.85 (47.63)     2:34.24 (34.39)
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry a     16 LIAC-MR              2:29.29    2:34.76        
                  32.60     1:12.29 (39.69)     2:00.55 (48.26)     2:34.76 (34.21)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N           13 Unattached-MR        2:36.55    2:36.07        
                  34.49     1:14.69 (40.20)     2:00.81 (46.12)     2:36.07 (35.26)
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             15 Unattached-MR        2:38.68    2:36.61        
                  34.19     1:14.32 (40.13)     2:01.68 (47.36)     2:36.61 (34.93)
  7 Lucas, Marie E            17 LIAC-MR              2:35.52    2:38.43        
                  34.35     1:16.63 (42.28)     2:03.03 (46.40)     2:38.43 (35.40)
  8 Patrick, Trudiann D       17 LIAC-MR              2:27.38    2:38.62        
                  33.75     1:15.41 (41.66)     2:04.58 (49.17)     2:38.62 (34.04)
  9 Rueda, Daniela            19 Lions-MR             2:32.39    2:39.34        
                  33.60     1:12.84 (39.24)     2:04.13 (51.29)     2:39.34 (35.21)
 10 Feeley, Ellie S           19 Lions-MR             2:31.58    2:39.54        
                                1:15.75 ( )     2:09.70 (53.95)     2:39.54 (29.84)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          16 LIAC-MR              2:33.33    2:40.17        
                  35.37     1:19.36 (43.99)   2:40.17 (1:20.81)                    
 12 Treble, Cara H            15 LIAC-MR              2:38.57    2:42.25        
                                1:15.24 ( )     2:09.73 (54.49)     2:42.25 (32.52)
 12 Moody, Bridget M          18 LIAC-MR              2:46.54    2:42.25        
                  33.99     1:16.76 (42.77)     2:08.10 (51.34)     2:42.25 (34.15)
 14 Treble, Molly M           16 LIAC-MR              2:36.41    2:43.14        
                  37.26     1:20.14 (42.88)     2:08.76 (48.62)     2:43.14 (34.38)
 15 Schlichte, Lindsay M      17 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:43.84        
                  34.92     1:16.33 (41.41)     2:09.30 (52.97)     2:43.84 (34.54)
 16 Tingley, Nicole K         13 Mariners-NJ          2:42.47    2:44.46        
                  34.76     1:15.34 (40.58)     2:08.21 (52.87)     2:44.46 (36.25)
 17 Lynch, Kelly A            17 Barracudas-MR        2:38.21    2:44.84        
                                1:18.41 ( )   2:44.84 (1:26.43)                    
 18 Mullin, Riley             14 Badger-MR            2:40.60    2:45.19        
                  35.04     1:17.03 (41.99)   2:45.19 (1:28.16)                    
 19 Piantanida, Giorgia       15 LIAC-MR              2:36.54    2:45.93        
                  36.17     1:18.49 (42.32)     2:10.50 (52.01)     2:45.93 (35.43)
 20 Panitz, Georgia A         13 Badger-MR            2:38.42    2:46.67        
                  35.74     1:18.28 (42.54)     2:09.80 (51.52)     2:46.67 (36.87)
 21 Bracho, Tianalee          13 Sharks-NJ            2:54.02    2:48.53        
                                1:19.38 ( )     2:09.19 (49.81)     2:48.53 (39.34)
 22 Lai, Stephanie R          13 NYCC-MR              2:56.39    2:49.17        
                  34.59     1:17.46 (42.87)   2:49.17 (1:31.71)                    
 23 Ogando, Krystal L         14 APEX-MR              2:49.89    2:49.34        
                  34.36     1:17.42 (43.06)     2:11.68 (54.26)     2:49.34 (37.66)
 24 Johanson, Bridget M       17 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:49.87        
                                1:20.31 ( )   2:49.87 (1:29.56)                    
 25 Olszewski, Inez I         13 NYCC-MR              3:11.46    2:51.79        
                  34.45     1:20.77 (46.32)     2:13.38 (52.61)     2:51.79 (38.41)
 26 Brennan, Catie F          13 NYCC-MR              2:56.58    2:52.34        
                  38.21     1:22.19 (43.98)     2:11.91 (49.72)     2:52.34 (40.43)
 27 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:45.46    2:53.30        
                  42.93     1:24.55 (41.62)   2:53.30 (1:28.75)                    
 28 Lantin, Alexa             13 Badger-MR            2:56.93    2:56.17        
                                1:26.72 ( )     2:12.68 (45.96)     2:56.17 (43.49)
 29 Santos, Iris              15 Sharks-NJ            2:51.25    2:56.34        
                  37.76     1:25.41 (47.65)     2:19.68 (54.27)     2:56.34 (36.66)
 30 Holman, Maggie A          13 Mariners-NJ          2:45.09    2:56.63        
                  40.23     1:24.13 (43.90)     2:16.45 (52.32)     2:56.63 (40.18)
 31 Simmons, Hannah H         13 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:56.92        
                  37.66   2:56.92 (2:19.26)                                        
 32 Crater, Jackie M          13 Mariners-NJ          2:47.37    2:57.01        
                  39.62     1:21.44 (41.82)     2:17.56 (56.12)     2:57.01 (39.45)
 33 O'Reilly, Maggie R        14 GAEL-MR              2:49.46    2:57.19        
                  37.14     1:20.51 (43.37)     2:18.55 (58.04)     2:57.19 (38.64)
 34 Weisstuch, Caroline F     15 Middies-MR           2:51.17    2:57.48        
                  36.63     1:24.32 (47.69)   2:57.48 (1:33.16)                    
 35 Mejia, Angela             17 APEX-MR              2:54.47    2:57.87        
                  36.59     1:21.44 (44.85)     2:14.49 (53.05)     2:57.87 (43.38)
 36 Smolar, Kaitlyn           13 WSSC-MR              2:49.47    2:59.26        
                  38.25     1:27.27 (49.02)     2:19.31 (52.04)     2:59.26 (39.95)
 37 Crater, Stephanie A       13 Mariners-NJ          2:51.50    2:59.27        
                                1:25.66 ( )   2:59.27 (1:33.61)                    
 38 Pabby, Tanvi              13 Badger-MR            2:57.06    2:59.36        
                  37.59     1:24.02 (46.43)     2:19.51 (55.49)     2:59.36 (39.85)
 39 Low, Kelly                14 NYCC-MR              3:02.15    2:59.76        
                  41.01     1:27.04 (46.03)     2:20.19 (53.15)     2:59.76 (39.57)
 40 Wu, Yifei                 13 NYCC-MR              3:02.97    2:59.89        
                  40.97     1:29.12 (48.15)     2:18.08 (48.96)     2:59.89 (41.81)
 41 Liddy, Samantha H         13 SSL-MR               2:54.21    3:02.28        
                  41.14     1:28.46 (47.32)     2:21.36 (52.90)     3:02.28 (40.92)
 42 Markey, Chloe E           13 Mariners-NJ          2:51.48    3:02.45        
                  41.94     1:30.27 (48.33)     2:19.71 (49.44)     3:02.45 (42.74)
 43 Arundel, Mariayanna N     15 Unat-NJ                   NT    3:02.77        
                  39.53     1:25.66 (46.13)     2:24.47 (58.81)     3:02.77 (38.30)
 44 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              2:56.28    3:03.67        
                  40.78     1:28.44 (47.66)     2:24.13 (55.69)     3:03.67 (39.54)
 45 Ho, Penelope L            14 SSL-MR               3:03.99    3:04.09        
                  39.74     1:23.58 (43.84)     2:23.13 (59.55)     3:04.09 (40.96)
 46 Lavery, Maeve E           12 APEX-MR              2:58.55    3:04.86        
                  44.98     1:32.34 (47.36)     2:26.83 (54.49)     3:04.86 (38.03)
 47 Ramos, Wendy              14 Sharks-NJ            3:01.72    3:10.58        
                  42.22     1:27.00 (44.78)   2:27.85 (1:00.85)     3:10.58 (42.73)
 48 Brewster, Nadine L        14 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:10.52    3:12.63        
                  42.63     1:34.01 (51.38)     2:32.24 (58.23)     3:12.63 (40.39)
 49 Myers, Claire J           13 SSL-MR               2:54.13    3:13.52        
                                1:31.74 ( )     2:30.80 (59.06)     3:13.52 (42.72)
 50 Hornsby, Olivia J         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.40        
                  37.04     1:24.22 (47.18)   3:14.40 (1:50.18)                    
 51 Miller, Molly A           13 WSSC-MR              3:03.76    3:15.66        
                  43.11     1:30.75 (47.64)   2:39.79 (1:09.04)     3:15.66 (35.87)
 52 Colucci, Christina L      13 Middies-MR           3:13.60    3:17.16        
                  46.58     1:38.14 (51.56)     2:34.59 (56.45)     3:17.16 (42.57)
 53 Lee, Madison              13 NYCC-MR              3:06.02    3:17.46        
                  47.99     1:42.06 (54.07)     2:32.33 (50.27)     3:17.46 (45.13)
 54 Bayer, Cally              13 Middies-MR           3:13.64    3:21.85        
                  36.96   1:37.46 (1:00.50)     2:15.90 (38.44)   3:21.85 (1:05.95)
 55 Trachuk, Anna-Maria       14 Unattached-MR             NT    3:22.00        
                  49.80     1:39.39 (49.59)   2:40.03 (1:00.64)     3:22.00 (41.97)
 56 Sese, Jillian             14 Sharks-NJ            3:23.07    3:27.19        
                  45.42     1:36.15 (50.73)   2:40.75 (1:04.60)     3:27.19 (46.44)
 57 Pardo, Shamira L          13 APEX-MR              3:35.55    3:44.21        
                  49.04     1:46.87 (57.83)   2:54.31 (1:07.44)     3:44.21 (49.90)
 58 Kass, Gabby               13 Middies-MR           3:35.61    3:48.03        
                  56.97     1:52.40 (55.43)   3:02.07 (1:09.67)     3:48.03 (45.96)
 59 Greenberg, Isabelle R     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:55.02        
                  53.16     1:49.03 (55.87)   2:56.48 (1:07.45)     3:55.02 (58.54)
 60 Buscemi, Ellie D          13 Mariners-NJ          3:56.31    3:57.83        
                  40.55                             3:03.31 ( )     3:57.83 (54.52)
 -- Belardinelli, Carolyn N   14 SSL-MR               3:26.19         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.00     1:33.59 (49.59)   2:35.85 (1:02.26)          DQ (47.43)
 -- Warmuz, Kassandra         13 Sharks-NJ            3:02.50         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:29.82 ( )        DQ (1:31.72)                    
 -- Drapala, Agata            13 Sharks-NJ            3:14.09         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.30     1:37.15 (50.85)     2:34.55 (57.40)          DQ (39.89)
 -- Lacagnina, Sofia C        13 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                                1:32.31 ( )     2:31.21 (58.90)          DQ (44.33)
 -- Li, Dora                  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- King, Kristin C           13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.20         NS        
 -- Atiencia, Adriana         13 Sharks-NJ            2:59.09         NS        
 -- Romani, Luana             13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.09         NS        
 -- McAteer, Emma M           13 Middies-MR           3:05.98        SCR        
 -- Kelly-Spadafino, Alexand  13 Middies-MR           3:30.88        SCR        
 -- Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR              2:58.78        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Bridget K         16 GAEL-MR              2:38.58        SCR        
 -- Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR              2:50.77        SCR        
 -- Tavarez, Nancy A          17 APEX-MR              3:25.81        SCR        
 -- Kruger, Olivia T          14 APEX-MR              2:56.03        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Tara N           17 GAEL-MR              2:32.22        SCR        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a           14 GAEL-MR              2:57.01        SCR        
 -- Chevez, Sofia K           13 Unattached-MR        3:08.13        SCR        
 -- Markey, Faith E           14 Mariners-NJ          2:44.70        SCR        
 -- Beik, Erin                14 Mariners-NJ          3:22.15        SCR        
 -- Hu, Christine             14 Badger-MR            2:36.97        SCR        
 -- Casale, Claudia           17 Badger-MR            2:28.24        SCR        
 -- Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR            2:32.14        SCR        
 -- Hall, Julia M             16 LIAC-MR              2:36.40        SCR        
 -- Licausi, Jamie L          17 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.21        SCR        
 -- Seward, Kristen J         13 HVD-MR               3:08.89        SCR        
 -- Catarinacchio, Jessica R  16 Middies-MR           2:46.50        SCR        
 -- Kessel, Marie             14 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn S        17 LIAC-MR              2:32.87        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                39.69      41.35        
  2 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                45.00      42.19        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                58.70      42.29        
  4 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                   NT      42.50        
  5 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                46.89      42.56        
  6 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                50.25      43.19        
  7 Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      43.31        
  8 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.03      43.46        
  9 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                50.00      46.99        
 10 Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             49.61      47.80        
 11 Cueva, Luis                7 Sharks-NJ              50.16      47.87        
 12 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR                  NT      47.97        
 13 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR             54.34      51.50        
 14 Denfeld, JP                8 GAEL-MR                51.80      52.30        
 15 Trachuk, James             8 Unattached-MR             NT      52.39        
 16 Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR              57.98      52.71        
 17 Zhu, Ken H                 8 Middies-MR             41.00      54.22        
 18 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:13.31      57.95        
 19 Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR            1:10.27      59.80        
 20 Denfeld, Hunter A          7 GAEL-MR              1:09.19    1:06.75        
 21 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:16.84    1:10.01        
 -- Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Alex               8 Middies-MR             56.60        SCR        
 -- Sharon, Erik               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:03.95        SCR        
 -- Kokomani, Kevin            8 Aquaflames-MR          44.97        SCR        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR              52.85        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Ari B            8 GAEL-MR              1:00.92        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR                44.96        SCR        
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR                45.49        SCR        
 -- Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              45.10        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H            8 WSSC-MR                44.51      45.91        
  2 Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR                49.57      49.38        
  3 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.68      49.60        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:06.06      50.60        
  5 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                54.25      50.75        
  6 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                   NT      51.78        
  7 Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.29        
  8 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR                52.00      53.44        
  9 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:03.00      56.12        
 10 Denfeld, JP                8 GAEL-MR                57.61      56.35        
 11 Zhu, Ken H                 8 Middies-MR             48.00    1:00.79        
 12 Cueva, Luis                7 Sharks-NJ            1:03.09    1:01.42        
 13 Trachuk, James             8 Unattached-MR             NT    1:02.49        
 14 Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.57        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:30.34    1:05.62        
 16 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR                  NT    1:11.03        
 17 Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:14.13    1:17.09        
 18 Denfeld, Hunter A          7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:21.23        
 19 Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.33        
 -- Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           1:04.14         NS        
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR             55.41         NS        
 -- Gagnon, Alex               8 Middies-MR           1:03.50        SCR        
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR              1:05.04        SCR        
 -- Murray, Tristan D          8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sharon, Erik               8 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.61        SCR        
 -- Kokomani, Kevin            8 Aquaflames-MR          49.72        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR                53.75        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Ari B            8 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR              47.22        SCR        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR            1:04.08        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                59.75      55.53        
  2 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR            58.23      58.14        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR              1:09.27    1:01.20        
  4 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.68        
  5 Diao, Alex                 7 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.06        
  6 Trachuk, James             8 Unattached-MR             NT    1:04.42        
  7 Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:04.91        
  8 Peng, Nicholas             7 Middies-MR           1:12.88    1:05.04        
  9 Zhu, Ken H                 8 Middies-MR           1:01.00    1:09.57        
 10 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR                  NT    1:10.53        
 11 Martin, Isaiah N           6 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:23.31        
 -- Peng, Greg W               8 APEX-MR              1:04.44         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Denfeld, JP                8 GAEL-MR              1:09.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A          7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Peng, Thomas F             6 APEX-MR              1:24.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schlamme, Will C           7 GAEL-MR              1:10.99        SCR        
 -- Gagnon, Alex               8 Middies-MR           1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf, Tomas   8 Badger-MR            1:18.70        SCR        
 -- Wu, Patrick                8 RFAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Ari B            8 GAEL-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR              1:16.05        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Jack D             8 RFAC-MR                   NT      55.97        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Michael D   8 RFAC-MR                   NT      59.63        
  3 DU, Ethan                  7 NCAC-MR                58.99    1:00.10        
  4 Ribeiro, Joshua            8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.32        
  5 Verba, Nikita              8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.05    1:01.58        
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G         7 UNRFA-MR                  NT    1:08.82        
  7 Trachuk, James             8 Unattached-MR             NT    1:25.05        
 -- Morris, Clark              8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tuohy, Johnny D            8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D           8 Middies-MR           1:18.30         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Cooper C              6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Michael R      8 Badger-MR                 NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Ashton T         8 WSSC-MR                53.17        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR            1:16.06    1:14.35        
                  36.29     1:14.35 (38.06)                                        
  2 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:22.19    1:19.58        
                  37.90     1:19.58 (41.68)                                        
  3 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:19.06    1:19.72        
                  36.88     1:19.72 (42.84)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.34        
                  36.39     1:20.34 (43.95)                                        
  5 Wozniak, Robert           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.09    1:23.25        
                  38.74     1:23.25 (44.51)                                        
  6 Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR              1:34.88    1:26.51        
                  40.58     1:26.51 (45.93)                                        
  7 Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ            1:29.31    1:29.00        
                  42.45     1:29.00 (46.55)                                        
  8 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.88        
                  42.34     1:29.88 (47.54)                                        
  9 Montgomery, Aaron B       10 Badger-MR            1:38.95    1:30.20        
                  42.03     1:30.20 (48.17)                                        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:31.56        
                  42.27     1:31.56 (49.29)                                        
 11 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:32.30        
                  43.19     1:32.30 (49.11)                                        
 12 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.20    1:32.31        
                  42.84     1:32.31 (49.47)                                        
 13 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR            1:39.21    1:35.11        
                  43.65     1:35.11 (51.46)                                        
 14 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR               1:37.36    1:42.14        
                  46.95     1:42.14 (55.19)                                        
 15 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.72        
                  49.03     1:45.72 (56.69)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR               1:46.97    1:47.08        
                  50.74     1:47.08 (56.34)                                        
 17 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR              1:36.49    1:49.04        
                  50.74     1:49.04 (58.30)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R          9 WSSC-MR              1:51.00    1:53.46        
 19 Green, Ben                 9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:57.01        
 20 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               2:06.02    2:01.33        
                  56.86   2:01.33 (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.93         NS        
 -- Legall, Elijah             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.91         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.64         NS        
 -- Lempert, Benjamin          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.52        SCR        
 -- Norris, Timothy M         10 GAEL-MR              1:24.86        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              1:50.84        SCR        
 -- Lee, Jonathan M            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Yakubov, Samuel           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.67        SCR        
 -- Pinkhasov, David          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:46.75        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           1:45.33        SCR        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:44.54        SCR        
 -- Suleymanov, Gabriel       10 Aquaflames-MR        2:36.23        SCR        
 -- Pilosov, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR              1:41.34        SCR        
 -- Akhmetshin, Nikita        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.05        SCR        
 -- Xu, Henry                 10 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.02        SCR        
 -- Shimunov, Solomon          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Xia, Aaron                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Yusupov, Mark             10 Aquaflames-MR        2:11.94        SCR        
 -- Kruk, Anthony              9 Aquaflames-MR        2:29.80        SCR        
 -- Machleder, Ethan          10 Aquaflames-MR        2:01.72        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.30      37.86        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR              40.65      41.36        
  3 Wozniak, Robert           10 Aquaflames-MR          42.59      41.96        
  4 Lee, Tyler J               9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.43        
  5 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          41.76      42.63        
  6 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.24      43.53        
  7 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.56      47.97        
  8 Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ              48.45      47.98        
  9 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR              48.74      48.58        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.77        
 11 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                48.60      50.08        
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 Unattached-MR             NT      50.44        
 13 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR                 48.30      54.17        
 14 Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR                51.39      54.49        
 15 Montgomery, Aaron B       10 Badger-MR              59.89      54.55        
 16 Rowlands, Mason R          9 WSSC-MR                53.98      57.00        
 17 Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR                 56.43      57.07        
 18 Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.64    1:01.20        
 19 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR                 55.45    1:01.60        
 -- Green, Ben                 9 Badger-MR              57.04         NS        
 -- Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.71         NS        
 -- Legall, Elijah             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.03         NS        
 -- Norris, Timothy M         10 GAEL-MR                46.30        SCR        
 -- Yakubov, Samuel           10 Aquaflames-MR          59.20        SCR        
 -- Pinkhasov, David          10 Aquaflames-MR          54.60        SCR        
 -- Suleymanov, Gabriel       10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           1:01.56        SCR        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR             54.11        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR                50.18        SCR        
 -- Lempert, Benjamin          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.93        SCR        
 -- Mikhaylov, Benjamin       10 Aquaflames-MR        1:07.13        SCR        
 -- Akhmetshin, Nikita        10 Aquaflames-MR          49.90        SCR        
 -- Kruk, Anthony              9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Shimunov, Solomon          9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Lee, Jonathan M            9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Xia, Aaron                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Machleder, Ethan          10 Aquaflames-MR          59.79        SCR        
 -- Pilosov, Benjamin         10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Yusupov, Mark             10 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR                49.06        SCR        
 -- Xu, Henry                 10 Aquaflames-MR          47.21        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.97    1:45.44        
                  50.81     1:45.44 (54.63)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.12        
  3 Montgomery, Aaron B       10 Badger-MR            1:46.87    1:51.24        
                  53.62     1:51.24 (57.62)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR            1:56.70    1:53.38        
                  54.98     1:53.38 (58.40)                                        
  5 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.61    1:56.11        
  6 Vasilkoff, Daniel         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:58.01        
                  56.95   1:58.01 (1:01.06)                                        
  7 Mulligan, Conor T         10 Mariners-NJ          1:59.09    2:00.66        
  8 Cui, Ryan                  9 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:02.78        
                  57.55   2:02.78 (1:05.23)                                        
  9 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR              1:55.51    2:03.77        
                  43.25   2:03.77 (1:20.52)                                        
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikita       10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:05.85        
                  58.68   2:05.85 (1:07.17)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Kevin D         10 SSL-MR               1:58.42    2:07.82        
                  58.95   2:07.82 (1:08.87)                                        
 12 Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR              2:30.97    2:09.37        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R          9 WSSC-MR              2:33.37    2:20.82        
                  58.19   2:20.82 (1:22.63)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:04.83         NS        
 -- Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.90         NS        
 -- Legall, Elijah             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.88         NS        
 -- Baumstark, Billy M         9 Middies-MR           2:05.79        SCR        
 -- Parento, Jack M            9 Middies-MR           2:30.00        SCR        
 -- Robinson, Miles J          9 GAEL-MR              2:26.55        SCR        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.33      35.72        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR              38.11      38.59        
  3 Albanese, Blake C         10 Barracudas-MR          37.93      39.30        
  4 Lee, Tyler J               9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.25        
  5 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.04      42.31        
  6 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR              46.52      49.89        
  7 Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ              45.97      50.82        
  8 Smolar, Andrew            10 WSSC-MR                51.32      52.63        
  9 Abraham, Anthony T        10 GAEL-MR                52.95      53.67        
 10 Camaev, Alexander         10 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.43      54.89        
 11 Newmeyer, Jared            9 SSL-MR                 58.12      58.41        
 12 Bushati, Andi              9 APEX-MR                48.41      59.59        
 13 Cueva, Luis                7 Sharks-NJ            1:10.09    1:13.15        
 -- Myers, Charlie R          10 SSL-MR               1:06.01         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peng, David                9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.91         DQ        
 -- Legall, Elijah             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.69         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J            9 Unhes-Mr-MR            48.22         NS        
 -- Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR                52.94        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.46        
                  34.82     1:12.46 (37.64)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:10.86    1:14.36        
                  35.86     1:14.36 (38.50)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.28        
                  36.92     1:15.28 (38.36)                                        
  4 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:23.24        
  5 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:25.20    1:24.78        
                  42.48     1:24.78 (42.30)                                        
  6 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.96        
                  41.40     1:24.96 (43.56)                                        
  7 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:31.22    1:25.01        
                  40.88     1:25.01 (44.13)                                        
  8 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR            1:28.67    1:28.90        
                  43.54     1:28.90 (45.36)                                        
  9 Ribeiro, Damion           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.22        
                  44.60     1:30.22 (45.62)                                        
 10 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              1:34.86    1:31.90        
                  45.83     1:31.90 (46.07)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:36.87    1:32.20        
 12 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            1:35.56    1:35.97        
                  46.59     1:35.97 (49.38)                                        
 13 Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              1:35.41    1:36.23        
                  48.66     1:36.23 (47.57)                                        
 14 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              1:39.27    1:36.28        
                  47.59     1:36.28 (48.69)                                        
 15 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 HVD-MR               1:38.26    1:36.83        
 16 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:33.71    1:37.54        
                  47.53     1:37.54 (50.01)                                        
 17 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              1:40.22    1:40.70        
                  48.62     1:40.70 (52.08)                                        
 18 Bushati, Aldo             12 APEX-MR              1:31.96    1:41.46        
                  48.25     1:41.46 (53.21)                                        
 19 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              1:46.02    1:41.84        
                  49.75     1:41.84 (52.09)                                        
 20 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:37.10    1:42.04        
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR               1:38.81    1:43.12        
 22 Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR            2:05.12    1:48.81        
                  53.07     1:48.81 (55.74)                                        
 23 Yang, Jialin              11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.65        
 24 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:59.02        
 25 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              1:57.88    2:03.24        
                  58.01   2:03.24 (1:05.23)                                        
 26 Cosme, Bren J             11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:05.90        
                1:00.31   2:05.90 (1:05.59)                                        
 27 Panoff, Samuel E          11 SSL-MR               2:09.96    2:15.55        
                1:07.30   2:15.55 (1:08.25)                                        
 -- Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.51         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Guo, Darwin               11 SSL-MR               2:25.61         NS        
 -- Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Alishayev, David          11 Aquaflames-MR        2:39.16        SCR        
 -- Shafran, Daniel           12 Aquaflames-MR        1:48.78        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       12 LIND-MR              1:30.40        SCR        
 -- Zhong, Eric               12 Middies-MR           1:43.93        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.44        SCR        
 -- Scarangella, Michael N    12 GAEL-MR              1:50.58        SCR        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:30.82        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:33.73        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            1:21.25    1:30.08        
                  42.59     1:30.08 (47.49)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              1:29.90    1:32.24        
                  43.80     1:32.24 (48.44)                                        
  3 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.94    1:33.61        
                  53.10     1:33.61 (40.51)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR              1:45.17    1:34.39        
                  43.71     1:34.39 (50.68)                                        
  5 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR            1:33.13    1:37.08        
                  46.17     1:37.08 (50.91)                                        
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:37.28        
                  46.79     1:37.28 (50.49)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:40.98    1:39.51        
                  47.34     1:39.51 (52.17)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:40.45        
                  49.14     1:40.45 (51.31)                                        
  9 Yang, Eric                11 NCAC-MR              1:47.00    1:45.33        
                  49.66     1:45.33 (55.67)                                        
 10 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              2:03.87    1:55.03        
                  55.71     1:55.03 (59.32)                                        
 11 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              2:08.83    1:56.45        
                  56.89     1:56.45 (59.56)                                        
 12 Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              1:54.81    1:57.32        
                  56.06   1:57.32 (1:01.26)                                        
 13 Tomaro, Quinn A           12 Mariners-NJ          2:01.29    1:57.60        
                  55.88   1:57.60 (1:01.72)                                        
 14 Yang, Jialin              11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:58.20        
                  57.76   1:58.20 (1:00.44)                                        
 15 Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:58.66        
                  55.78   1:58.66 (1:02.88)                                        
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR               2:05.29    2:00.48        
                  56.01   2:00.48 (1:04.47)                                        
 17 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR              1:59.55    2:07.26        
                  57.49   2:07.26 (1:09.77)                                        
 18 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:12.10        
                1:02.39   2:12.10 (1:09.71)                                        
 19 Cosme, Bren J             11 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:28.20        
                1:09.52   2:28.20 (1:18.68)                                        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E          11 SSL-MR               2:34.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  58.40        DQ (1:33.04)                                        
 -- Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Guo, Darwin               11 SSL-MR               2:45.10         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:37.47         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR              1:44.08        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Michael          11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              1:53.52        SCR        
 -- Shafran, Daniel           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Zhong, Eric               12 Middies-MR           1:40.43        SCR        
 -- Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           1:34.61        SCR        
 -- Alishayev, David          11 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       12 LIND-MR              1:36.57        SCR        
 -- Sheehan, Matthew J        12 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Scarangella, Michael N    12 GAEL-MR              2:01.94        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.42        
                  34.69     1:13.42 (38.73)                                        
  2 Claiborne, Kevin G        12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.85        
                  35.26     1:15.85 (40.59)                                        
  3 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Unattached-MR             NT    1:22.90        
  4 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:25.39        
                  40.46     1:25.39 (44.93)                                        
  5 Ribeiro, Damion           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.34        
  6 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:25.80    1:27.37        
                  40.36     1:27.37 (47.01)                                        
  7 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:30.12        
                  40.77     1:30.12 (49.35)                                        
  8 Tsai, Brian C             11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.29        
  9 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              1:39.31    1:40.09        
 10 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              1:56.27    1:43.13        
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              1:34.58    1:46.24        
 12 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           1:46.30    2:00.40        
                  55.17   2:00.40 (1:05.23)                                        
 13 Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:02.19        
                  56.25   2:02.19 (1:05.94)                                        
 14 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              2:09.95    2:22.95        
                1:07.85   2:22.95 (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.72          DQ (41.86)                                        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E          11 SSL-MR               2:55.10         NS        
 -- Sheehan, Matthew J        12 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              1:35.37        SCR        
 -- Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       12 LIND-MR              1:31.15        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            2:24.95    2:23.43        
                  34.07     1:11.73 (37.66)     1:49.67 (37.94)     2:23.43 (33.76)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:35.51    2:31.65        
                  34.46     1:13.55 (39.09)     1:54.59 (41.04)     2:31.65 (37.06)
  3 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:42.81    2:36.51        
                  35.04     1:14.87 (39.83)     1:57.67 (42.80)     2:36.51 (38.84)
  4 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Unattached-MR             NT    2:37.31        
                                1:17.06 ( )     1:58.57 (41.51)     2:37.31 (38.74)
  5 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              2:17.99    2:39.29        
                  35.71     1:15.89 (40.18)     1:58.94 (43.05)     2:39.29 (40.35)
  6 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unattached-MR             NT    2:39.37        
                  36.26     1:16.54 (40.28)     1:58.88 (42.34)     2:39.37 (40.49)
  7 Baione, Michael T         12 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:41.00        
                  35.47     1:16.11 (40.64)     1:58.53 (42.42)     2:41.00 (42.47)
  8 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:43.52        
                  37.98     1:20.45 (42.47)     2:03.39 (42.94)     2:43.52 (40.13)
  9 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR            2:50.95    2:44.84        
                  37.18     1:18.73 (41.55)     2:02.43 (43.70)     2:44.84 (42.41)
 10 Ribeiro, Damion           12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.50        
                  35.70     1:19.74 (44.04)     2:07.96 (48.22)     2:50.50 (42.54)
 11 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              2:48.16    2:54.71        
                                1:20.47 ( )     2:08.82 (48.35)     2:54.71 (45.89)
 12 Cruz, Jason A             12 RFAC-MR              2:58.26    2:55.01        
                  36.92     1:21.86 (44.94)     2:09.01 (47.15)     2:55.01 (46.00)
 13 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            2:53.11    2:56.16        
                  39.54     1:25.66 (46.12)     2:14.41 (48.75)     2:56.16 (41.75)
 14 Miller, Alex              12 Middies-MR           2:53.68    2:56.69        
                  39.88     1:25.54 (45.66)     2:12.59 (47.05)     2:56.69 (44.10)
 15 Alexandrov, Alexander T   12 APEX-MR              2:50.55    2:57.65        
                  41.43     1:25.64 (44.21)     2:13.78 (48.14)     2:57.65 (43.87)
 16 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              3:49.79    3:01.41        
                  40.21     1:26.07 (45.86)   3:01.41 (1:35.34)                    
 17 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              3:15.08    3:02.07        
                  40.53     1:27.64 (47.11)     2:15.77 (48.13)     3:02.07 (46.30)
 18 Bushati, Aldo             12 APEX-MR              2:58.35    3:03.06        
                  40.64     1:26.83 (46.19)   3:03.06 (1:36.23)                    
 19 Mulligan, Conor T         10 Mariners-NJ          3:14.59    3:16.50        
                                1:34.52 ( )   3:16.50 (1:41.98)                    
 20 Wei, Jeren                12 Badger-MR            4:04.76    3:17.15        
                  43.70     1:35.96 (52.26)     2:28.56 (52.60)     3:17.15 (48.59)
 21 Tomaro, Quinn A           12 Mariners-NJ          3:15.74    3:24.26        
                  45.94     1:39.34 (53.40)     2:34.58 (55.24)     3:24.26 (49.68)
 22 Bravo, Pedro J            11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:25.71        
                                1:38.07 ( )     2:33.54 (55.47)     3:25.71 (52.17)
 23 Drummond, Jared           11 APEX-MR              3:41.46    3:29.71        
                  41.10     1:35.10 (54.00)     2:33.60 (58.50)     3:29.71 (56.11)
 24 Yang, Jialin              11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:41.08        
                                1:45.42 ( )   3:41.08 (1:55.66)                    
 25 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              2:58.99    3:42.80        
                  47.90     1:45.22 (57.32)     2:44.37 (59.15)     3:42.80 (58.43)
 -- Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            12 HVD-MR               3:27.78         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                                1:31.87 ( )        DQ (1:40.99)                    
 -- Guo, Darwin               11 SSL-MR               3:55.10         NS        
 -- Belykh, Shawn             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:51.43         NS        
 -- Liu, Anjie                11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         NS        
 -- Reardon, Michael          11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Sean            11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Mohanakrishnan, Hrishi    11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhong, Eric               12 Middies-MR           3:20.29        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              2:45.83        SCR        
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       11 Middies-MR           2:55.67        SCR        
 -- Sheehan, Matthew J        12 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Konarski, Patrick K       12 LIND-MR              3:03.52        SCR        
 -- Scarangella, Michael N    12 GAEL-MR              3:30.33        SCR        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron           11 NYCC-MR              3:48.54        SCR        
 -- Norris, Timothy M         10 GAEL-MR              3:13.72        SCR        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Ryan N       12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:46.93        
                  35.58     1:19.90 (44.32)     2:11.12 (51.22)     2:46.93 (35.81)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.71    2:54.03        
                  40.03     1:24.03 (44.00)     2:17.91 (53.88)     2:54.03 (36.12)
  3 Tolpina, Axel             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:59.03    2:55.34        
                  41.48     1:25.80 (44.32)     2:17.37 (51.57)     2:55.34 (37.97)
  4 Yankelevich, Jacob        12 Unattached-MR             NT    2:57.91        
                  39.50     1:25.26 (45.76)     2:20.07 (54.81)     2:57.91 (37.84)
  5 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:01.81        
                  41.08     1:28.12 (47.04)     2:21.26 (53.14)     3:01.81 (40.55)
  6 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              3:02.30    3:04.93        
                  40.85     1:27.84 (46.99)     2:26.55 (58.71)     3:04.93 (38.38)
  7 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR            3:09.77    3:07.69        
                  47.56     1:35.46 (47.90)     2:25.46 (50.00)     3:07.69 (42.23)
  8 Reining, Robert L         11 RFAC-MR              3:29.48    3:11.51        
                  40.48     1:28.46 (47.98)   2:28.58 (1:00.12)     3:11.51 (42.93)
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          12 WSSC-MR              3:03.55    3:18.32        
                                1:39.22 ( )   3:18.32 (1:39.10)                    
 10 Brewster, Justin M        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:10.31    3:27.43        
                  44.96     1:37.84 (52.88)   2:46.96 (1:09.12)     3:27.43 (40.47)
 11 Barr, Evan E              11 GAEL-MR              3:21.54    3:27.99        
                                1:43.51 ( )   2:45.74 (1:02.23)     3:27.99 (42.25)
 12 Xin, Alex                 11 RFAC-MR              4:20.05    3:33.44        
                  51.94     1:44.96 (53.02)   2:48.36 (1:03.40)     3:33.44 (45.08)
 13 Schulman, Max h           12 Sharks-NJ            3:26.09    3:33.85        
                  46.43     1:42.20 (55.77)   2:49.40 (1:07.20)     3:33.85 (44.45)
 14 Ruan, Andrew              11 RFAC-MR              3:44.31    3:36.12        
                  50.61     1:43.46 (52.85)   2:48.82 (1:05.36)     3:36.12 (47.30)
 15 Bushati, Aldo             12 APEX-MR              3:15.55    3:37.15        
                                1:45.05 ( )   3:37.15 (1:52.10)                    
 16 Villalobos, Matt J        11 APEX-MR              3:40.55    3:40.75        
                  50.76     1:45.18 (54.42)   2:49.29 (1:04.11)     3:40.75 (51.46)
 17 Mulligan, Conor T         10 Mariners-NJ          3:38.35    3:42.93        
                                1:49.39 ( )   3:42.93 (1:53.54)                    
 -- Estrada, Jonathan a        9 Sharks-NJ            3:45.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  52.76     1:49.33 (56.57)   3:22.77 (1:33.44)          DQ (46.98)
 -- Whittington, Peter H       9 Badger-MR            3:03.80         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  41.03     1:27.75 (46.72)     2:20.83 (53.08)          DQ (42.78)
 -- Tomaro, Quinn A           12 Mariners-NJ          3:47.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.66     1:50.71 (58.05)   2:50.95 (1:00.24)          DQ (49.76)
 -- Belykh, Shawn             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:05.70         NS        
 -- Reardon, Michael          11 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones, Nick A          10 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Quinones Jr., D J         12 WSSC-MR              2:59.58        SCR        
 -- Sheehan, Matthew J        12 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR                25.10      26.02        
  2 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              25.45      26.09        
  3 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                 24.69      26.26        
  4 Wang, Eric                17 Badger-MR              26.15      26.49        
  5 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR                26.76      27.38        
  6 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                26.88      27.65        
  7 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.40      27.69        
  8 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR                25.91      27.89        
  9 De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR                27.62      28.26        
 10 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR             28.11      28.42        
 11 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.50        
 12 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.57        
 13 Davis, Ben A              17 SSL-MR                 26.90      28.70        
 14 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR          30.27      28.91        
 15 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.21      29.15        
 16 Younis, Ahmed Y           15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.27        
 17 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                28.77      29.31        
 18 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.52        
 19 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR                27.13      29.76        
 20 Baliabin, Michael         15 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.80      29.79        
 21 Mcalpine, Michael M       14 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.79      29.80        
 22 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR             29.90      29.93        
 23 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR             29.84      29.95        
 24 LI, Simon                 14 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.01        
 25 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.09        
 26 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR                 29.93      30.50        
 27 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR                29.70      30.56        
 28 Gagliardi, Thomas J       13 HVD-MR                 29.87      30.73        
 29 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR                29.69      30.82        
 30 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR             30.94      30.84        
 31 Sanchez, Brandon          16 WSSC-MR                32.35      31.05        
 32 Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR              30.74      31.13        
 33 Araujo, Peter             15 SSL-MR                 31.92      31.25        
 34 Bamme, Mark               15 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.08      31.43        
 35 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR             31.51      31.90        
 36 Read, Marko J             15 NYCC-MR                46.99      32.16        
 37 Vartsaba, Nikolay         13 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.08      32.43        
 38 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR                 31.31      32.57        
 39 Baker, Stephen A          13 HVD-MR                 33.46      32.95        
 40 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR             33.36      33.04        
 41 Serman, Trevor W          14 APEX-MR                33.16      33.46        
 42 Uberti, Marcos A          13 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.01        
 43 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT      34.03        
 44 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR                 34.27      35.03        
 45 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ              34.84      35.73        
 46 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.91      36.35        
 47 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ              36.02      36.72        
 48 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.84        
 49 Bautista, Roger O         13 Sharks-NJ              34.16      37.60        
 49 Afifi, Omar               11 NCAC-MR                41.00      37.60        
 51 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR                37.99      38.03        
 52 Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    13 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.45      39.83        
 53 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR                40.17      39.88        
 54 Nazari, Dylan C           12 WSSC-MR                42.60      43.60        
 -- Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                 37.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Miskovic, Radenko         32 Rms-MR                 25.52         NS        
 -- Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR                 30.45         NS        
 -- Freeman, John T           13 GAEL-MR                26.53         NS        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo            17 NCAC-MR                27.00         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR              32.86         NS        
 -- Whitfield, George         13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ              36.21         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Charles W       15 Badger-MR              30.21         NS        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR             29.00        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR                30.95        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR                31.14        SCR        
 -- Bucero, Nikolas J         17 NCAC-MR                25.50        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                26.00        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Valyuk, Denis             16 NYCC-MR                29.25        SCR        
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                28.48        SCR        
 -- Zikos, Thali A            17 APEX-MR                34.55        SCR        
 -- Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR             30.53        SCR        
 -- Beach, Aaron A            17 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.03        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR             31.14        SCR        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR              34.99        SCR        
 -- Lanzman, Jason S          14 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.33        SCR        
 -- Malarczyk, Peter          18 Badger-MR              28.63        SCR        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR                27.00        SCR        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ              31.79        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR             32.79        SCR        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J           16 GAEL-MR                25.98        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR             31.59        SCR        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR                 28.57        SCR        
 -- Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR                25.30        SCR        
 -- Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR                32.47        SCR        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              4:17.14    4:25.09        
                  29.98     1:03.63 (33.65)     1:38.24 (34.61)     2:12.40 (34.16)
        2:46.89 (34.49)     3:20.73 (33.84)     3:54.71 (33.98)     4:25.09 (30.38)
  2 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              4:22.00    4:27.21        
                                1:02.60 ( )                             2:12.06 ( )
        2:47.10 (35.04)     3:21.45 (34.35)     3:54.69 (33.24)     4:27.21 (32.52)
  3 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              4:33.41    4:27.25        
                  30.63     1:03.17 (32.54)     1:37.30 (34.13)     2:10.92 (33.62)
        2:45.74 (34.82)     3:19.53 (33.79)     3:54.22 (34.69)     4:27.25 (33.03)
  4 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              4:20.78    4:28.24        
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:39.17 (34.63)     2:13.62 (34.45)
        2:48.38 (34.76)     3:22.52 (34.14)     3:56.39 (33.87)     4:28.24 (31.85)
  5 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              4:25.06    4:28.97        
                  31.05     1:04.08 (33.03)     1:38.65 (34.57)     2:12.75 (34.10)
        2:47.50 (34.75)     3:21.75 (34.25)     3:56.26 (34.51)     4:28.97 (32.71)
  6 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              4:17.16    4:30.90        
                  30.29     1:04.94 (34.65)     1:40.48 (35.54)     2:15.10 (34.62)
        2:48.99 (33.89)     3:23.43 (34.44)     3:57.14 (33.71)     4:30.90 (33.76)
  7 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              4:31.52    4:32.58        
                  30.83     1:04.27 (33.44)     1:39.02 (34.75)     2:13.81 (34.79)
        2:48.82 (35.01)     3:23.59 (34.77)   4:32.58 (1:08.99)                    
  8 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR        4:44.68    4:36.40        
                  32.82     1:08.25 (35.43)     1:44.01 (35.76)     2:19.13 (35.12)
        2:54.03 (34.90)     3:28.89 (34.86)     4:03.10 (34.21)     4:36.40 (33.30)
  9 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              4:46.77    4:36.47        
                  31.44     1:06.39 (34.95)     1:41.97 (35.58)     2:18.19 (36.22)
        2:53.72 (35.53)     3:29.11 (35.39)     4:04.66 (35.55)     4:36.47 (31.81)
 10 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              4:33.81    4:38.50        
                  30.49     1:03.03 (32.54)     1:37.29 (34.26)     2:11.97 (34.68)
        2:47.18 (35.21)     3:24.05 (36.87)     4:01.75 (37.70)     4:38.50 (36.75)
 11 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              4:35.43    4:40.68        
                  31.03     1:04.94 (33.91)     1:40.30 (35.36)     2:15.80 (35.50)
        2:52.70 (36.90)     3:28.60 (35.90)     4:05.50 (36.90)     4:40.68 (35.18)
 12 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              4:28.08    4:41.88        
                  29.39     1:03.27 (33.88)     1:39.65 (36.38)     2:16.87 (37.22)
        2:53.58 (36.71)     3:29.57 (35.99)     4:05.51 (35.94)     4:41.88 (36.37)
 13 Eid, Christian J          14 Badger-MR            5:05.18    4:42.15        
                                1:15.38 ( )     1:55.65 (40.27)     2:35.77 (40.12)
        3:14.92 (39.15)     3:54.46 (39.54)     4:42.15 (47.69)                    
 14 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              4:40.12    4:42.23        
                                1:08.75 ( )     1:45.14 (36.39)     2:21.91 (36.77)
                                3:33.60 ( )     4:22.69 (49.09)     4:42.23 (19.54)
 15 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              4:37.03    4:42.38        
                  32.15     1:07.40 (35.25)                             2:20.65 ( )
                                3:33.45 ( )   4:42.38 (1:08.93)                    
 16 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              4:39.59    4:44.85        
                  32.43     1:07.61 (35.18)     1:43.62 (36.01)     2:19.84 (36.22)
        2:55.95 (36.11)     3:32.22 (36.27)     4:08.72 (36.50)     4:44.85 (36.13)
 17 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              4:37.59    4:45.19        
                  31.28     1:06.74 (35.46)     1:43.49 (36.75)     2:20.22 (36.73)
        2:57.16 (36.94)     3:32.88 (35.72)     4:10.27 (37.39)     4:45.19 (34.92)
 18 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              4:46.90    4:45.52        
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:44.20 (36.11)     2:20.41 (36.21)
                                3:33.21 ( )     4:09.83 (36.62)     4:45.52 (35.69)
 19 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              4:37.75    4:50.96        
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:43.12 (36.49)     2:20.47 (37.35)
        2:57.86 (37.39)     3:36.19 (38.33)     4:12.97 (36.78)     4:50.96 (37.99)
 20 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              4:58.02    4:51.59        
                  32.79     1:08.21 (35.42)     1:44.87 (36.66)     2:21.37 (36.50)
        2:58.77 (37.40)     3:36.63 (37.86)     4:14.42 (37.79)     4:51.59 (37.17)
 21 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR          4:45.67    4:58.95        
                  33.88     1:11.21 (37.33)     1:48.89 (37.68)     2:26.00 (37.11)
                                3:43.94 ( )   4:58.95 (1:15.01)                    
 22 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            5:24.16    5:09.99        
                  35.07     1:13.85 (38.78)     1:54.70 (40.85)     2:34.39 (39.69)
        3:15.18 (40.79)     3:54.78 (39.60)     4:34.22 (39.44)     5:09.99 (35.77)
 23 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          4:42.08    5:11.22        
                  34.22     1:11.72 (37.50)     1:51.71 (39.99)     2:31.22 (39.51)
        3:11.63 (40.41)     3:51.71 (40.08)     4:32.27 (40.56)     5:11.22 (38.95)
 24 Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:13.89        
                  35.50     1:14.22 (38.72)     1:54.43 (40.21)     2:34.23 (39.80)
        3:15.01 (40.78)     3:55.62 (40.61)     4:35.48 (39.86)     5:13.89 (38.41)
 25 Baliabin, Michael         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          4:44.34    5:23.89        
                  34.80     1:15.27 (40.47)     1:57.06 (41.79)     2:38.47 (41.41)
        3:21.53 (43.06)     4:03.68 (42.15)     4:46.61 (42.93)     5:23.89 (37.28)
 26 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          5:38.89    5:35.50        
                                1:14.33 ( )                             2:39.77 ( )
                                4:08.78 ( )   5:35.50 (1:26.72)                    
 27 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            6:02.22    6:03.84        
                  41.80     1:28.65 (46.85)     2:15.63 (46.98)     3:02.64 (47.01)
        3:48.58 (45.94)     4:35.63 (47.05)     5:20.84 (45.21)     6:03.84 (43.00)
 -- Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            4:31.04         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Lazaroni, Charles W       15 Badger-MR            5:12.60         NS        
 -- Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          5:12.65         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            5:56.76         NS        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR              4:09.00        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Tom                17 Mariners-NJ          5:05.74        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            17 APEX-MR              4:44.13        SCR        
 -- Freeman, John T           13 GAEL-MR              4:32.65        SCR        
 -- Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              5:00.87        SCR        
 -- Malarczyk, Peter          18 Badger-MR            4:38.80        SCR        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   16 Badger-MR            4:31.41        SCR        
 -- Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              4:18.05        SCR        
 -- Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR            4:08.71        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:19.68        
                  33.49     1:08.68 (35.19)     1:44.30 (35.62)     2:19.68 (35.38)
  2 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            2:10.88    2:23.29        
                  33.87     1:10.87 (37.00)     1:47.87 (37.00)     2:23.29 (35.42)
  3 Wang, Eric                17 Badger-MR            2:16.70    2:23.73        
                  32.72     1:08.05 (35.33)     1:46.07 (38.02)     2:23.73 (37.66)
  4 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:24.68    2:24.35        
                  34.25     1:10.18 (35.93)     1:48.04 (37.86)     2:24.35 (36.31)
  5 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR        2:27.06    2:24.38        
                  34.62     1:10.72 (36.10)     1:49.13 (38.41)     2:24.38 (35.25)
  6 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    2:25.77        
                  34.13     1:10.41 (36.28)     1:48.25 (37.84)     2:25.77 (37.52)
  7 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:20.35    2:26.50        
                  34.08   2:26.50 (1:52.42)                                        
  8 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:27.10        
                  35.43     1:12.27 (36.84)     1:50.45 (38.18)     2:27.10 (36.65)
  9 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               2:17.32    2:31.10        
                  34.16     1:12.16 (38.00)     1:52.64 (40.48)     2:31.10 (38.46)
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:31.19        
                  36.19     1:14.61 (38.42)     1:52.03 (37.42)     2:31.19 (39.16)
 11 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:22.93    2:32.31        
                  36.12     1:15.04 (38.92)     1:54.03 (38.99)     2:32.31 (38.28)
 12 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:33.44        
                  36.35     1:14.54 (38.19)     1:54.37 (39.83)     2:33.44 (39.07)
 13 Freeman, John T           13 GAEL-MR              2:24.23    2:34.40        
                  46.14     1:14.90 (28.76)   2:34.40 (1:19.50)                    
 14 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              2:31.06    2:35.68        
                  36.24     1:15.26 (39.02)     1:56.05 (40.79)     2:35.68 (39.63)
 15 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            2:46.36    2:36.58        
                  37.31     1:16.89 (39.58)     1:58.18 (41.29)     2:36.58 (38.40)
 16 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:42.64    2:40.85        
                  38.14     1:19.54 (41.40)     2:01.01 (41.47)     2:40.85 (39.84)
 17 Eid, Christian J          14 Badger-MR            2:36.23    2:42.51        
                  39.78     1:21.70 (41.92)     2:02.68 (40.98)     2:42.51 (39.83)
 18 Davis, Ben A              17 SSL-MR               2:38.22    2:44.30        
                  37.83     1:18.78 (40.95)     2:01.15 (42.37)     2:44.30 (43.15)
 19 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              2:40.75    2:45.64        
                                1:21.65 ( )     2:05.11 (43.46)     2:45.64 (40.53)
 20 Mcalpine, Michael M       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:41.75    2:45.94        
                  38.23     1:20.66 (42.43)     2:04.63 (43.97)     2:45.94 (41.31)
 21 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           2:36.26    2:47.40        
                  37.97     1:19.70 (41.73)   2:47.40 (1:27.70)                    
 22 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.70    2:48.19        
                  37.20     1:18.68 (41.48)     2:03.48 (44.80)     2:48.19 (44.71)
 23 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           2:38.55    2:49.10        
                  40.84     1:23.89 (43.05)     2:07.82 (43.93)     2:49.10 (41.28)
 24 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               2:40.86    2:49.53        
                  40.61                             2:06.96 ( )     2:49.53 (42.57)
 25 Serman, Trevor W          14 APEX-MR              2:59.19    3:05.42        
                  44.14     1:30.81 (46.67)     2:19.23 (48.42)     3:05.42 (46.19)
 -- Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:33.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.05     1:16.42 (39.37)     1:55.05 (38.63)          DQ (38.29)
 -- Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:43.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:23.38 ( )     2:09.58 (46.20)          DQ (41.82)
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:15.75         NS        
 -- Ho, Timothy               13 NCAC-MR              2:28.00        SCR        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR            2:47.93        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           2:43.94        SCR        
 -- Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           2:46.55        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          15 Aquaflames-MR        3:22.87        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Tom                17 Mariners-NJ          2:43.09        SCR        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:41.10        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           2:45.08        SCR        
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              2:29.55        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:52.61        SCR        
 -- Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR            2:06.73        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.11    1:11.80        
                  34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)                                        
  2 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              1:07.44    1:12.57        
                  35.05     1:12.57 (37.52)                                        
  3 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:08.90    1:13.66        
                  35.21     1:13.66 (38.45)                                        
  4 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:15.20        
                  36.91     1:15.20 (38.29)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:15.60        
                  36.07     1:15.60 (39.53)                                        
  6 Verba, Vlad               16 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.27    1:16.79        
                  36.40     1:16.79 (40.39)                                        
  7 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:17.56        
                  36.97     1:17.56 (40.59)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.50    1:18.06        
                  36.82     1:18.06 (41.24)                                        
  9 Kan, Kevin                16 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.28        
 10 Duval, Justin S           14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:18.94    1:19.47        
                  37.53     1:19.47 (41.94)                                        
 11 Chow, William             16 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:20.87        
 12 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          1:15.16    1:21.64        
                  38.66     1:21.64 (42.98)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:22.30        
 14 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:23.70        
                  40.43     1:23.70 (43.27)                                        
 15 Younis, Ahmed Y           15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.01        
                  38.57     1:24.01 (45.44)                                        
 16 Bamme, Mark               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.62    1:24.90        
 17 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           1:25.01    1:26.40        
                  41.61     1:26.40 (44.79)                                        
 18 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           1:25.74    1:28.55        
                  42.83     1:28.55 (45.72)                                        
 19 Thio, Randy M             14 NCAC-MR              1:26.00    1:28.77        
                  41.49     1:28.77 (47.28)                                        
 20 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               1:34.61    1:30.42        
                  42.83     1:30.42 (47.59)                                        
 21 Araujo, Peter             15 SSL-MR               1:29.90    1:31.13        
                  42.32     1:31.13 (48.81)                                        
 22 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:25.07    1:32.02        
                  44.42     1:32.02 (47.60)                                        
 23 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:36.38    1:33.21        
                  44.01     1:33.21 (49.20)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               1:23.77    1:33.85        
                  45.42     1:33.85 (48.43)                                        
 25 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           1:36.48    1:34.88        
                  45.47     1:34.88 (49.41)                                        
 26 Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               1:25.58    1:35.13        
                  45.08     1:35.13 (50.05)                                        
 27 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ            1:34.20    1:38.74        
                  46.78     1:38.74 (51.96)                                        
 28 Deverna, Kyle V           15 GAEL-MR              1:32.23    1:39.28        
 29 Sanchez, Brandon          16 WSSC-MR              1:38.19    1:40.33        
                  46.94     1:40.33 (53.39)                                        
 30 Chen, Alex                16 NCAC-MR              1:48.00    1:41.60        
                  46.02     1:41.60 (55.58)                                        
 31 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               1:43.42    1:42.68        
                  49.71     1:42.68 (52.97)                                        
 32 Uberti, Marcos A          13 NYCC-MR              2:04.63    1:43.03        
                  48.20     1:43.03 (54.83)                                        
 33 Bautista, Roger O         13 Sharks-NJ            1:35.76    1:44.14        
                  49.85     1:44.14 (54.29)                                        
 34 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.88        
 35 Sanchez, Ryan O           10 WSSC-MR              1:50.86    1:48.20        
                  50.25     1:48.20 (57.95)                                        
 36 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.81    1:50.87        
 37 Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:57.84    1:51.39        
                  52.29     1:51.39 (59.10)                                        
 -- Nazari, Dylan C           12 WSSC-MR              2:07.83         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.64        DQ (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR                 NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ            1:38.30         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            1:33.50         NS        
 -- Whitfield, George         13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Zielonka, Maciej          14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay         13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.26         NS        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            1:29.80        SCR        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Lanzman, Jason S          14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:38.16        SCR        
 -- Valyuk, Denis             16 NYCC-MR              1:28.91        SCR        
 -- Li, Kytoh                 18 NCAC-MR              1:11.00        SCR        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           1:23.00        SCR        
 -- Beach, Aaron A            17 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:25.20        SCR        
 -- Zhao, Yi                  15 Middies-MR           1:28.95        SCR        
 -- Tremain, Max              18 Badger-MR            1:06.90        SCR        
 -- Kanim, Jared F            14 Middies-MR           1:29.10        SCR        
 -- Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:09.96        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              1:26.84        SCR        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   16 Badger-MR            1:11.10        SCR        
 -- Cicalese, Matthew T       17 SSL-MR               1:22.71        SCR        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric                17 Badger-MR              58.99      59.62        
                  27.57       59.62 (32.05)                                        
  2 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR                59.07    1:00.35        
                  28.23     1:00.35 (32.12)                                        
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              1:01.08    1:02.90        
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)                                        
  4 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR              58.89    1:03.34        
                  30.00     1:03.34 (33.34)                                        
  5 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:04.67        
                  29.92     1:04.67 (34.75)                                        
  6 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            1:01.45    1:05.95        
                  30.39     1:05.95 (35.56)                                        
  7 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR              1:05.00    1:06.19        
                  30.28     1:06.19 (35.91)                                        
  8 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:06.48        
                  30.85     1:06.48 (35.63)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:07.64        
                  31.80     1:07.64 (35.84)                                        
 10 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.82    1:08.16        
                  32.40     1:08.16 (35.76)                                        
 11 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:08.55        
                  32.99     1:08.55 (35.56)                                        
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:09.05        
                  33.46     1:09.05 (35.59)                                        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:09.09        
                  32.15     1:09.09 (36.94)                                        
 14 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:09.15        
                  31.34     1:09.15 (37.81)                                        
 15 Kalindra, Pijus           13 Badger-MR            1:12.04    1:10.88        
 16 Liu, Eric Z               13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.00        
                  32.92     1:11.00 (38.08)                                        
 17 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.91        
                  33.36     1:11.91 (38.55)                                        
 18 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.88    1:12.01        
                  34.12     1:12.01 (37.89)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:12.05        
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)                                        
 20 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.30        
 21 Kurzum, Elie              16 WSSC-MR              1:02.86    1:12.71        
                  32.14     1:12.71 (40.57)                                        
 22 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.60    1:13.12        
                  34.48     1:13.12 (38.64)                                        
 23 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          1:06.09    1:14.10        
                  33.88     1:14.10 (40.22)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               1:06.38    1:14.14        
                  34.49     1:14.14 (39.65)                                        
 25 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR              1:17.41    1:14.42        
                  32.23     1:14.42 (42.19)                                        
 26 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           1:09.39    1:15.13        
                  45.63     1:15.13 (29.50)                                        
 27 Serman, Trevor W          14 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:16.17        
                  36.51     1:16.17 (39.66)                                        
 28 Bernstein, Zach J         14 Middies-MR           1:16.56    1:17.27        
                  33.13     1:17.27 (44.14)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Frank          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.67    1:19.31        
 30 Read, Marko J             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.35        
 31 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               1:18.43    1:22.48        
                  38.36     1:22.48 (44.12)                                        
 32 Covello, Ben D            13 Middies-MR           1:20.39    1:22.71        
                  38.39     1:22.71 (44.32)                                        
 33 Eid, Christian J          14 Badger-MR            1:34.14    1:23.75        
 34 Uberti, Marcos A          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.75        
                  38.83     1:24.75 (45.92)                                        
 35 Riskin, Johny             15 SSL-MR               1:25.69    1:28.19        
                  37.16     1:28.19 (51.03)                                        
 36 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               1:42.79    1:28.76        
                  41.64     1:28.76 (47.12)                                        
 37 Zhenilenko, Alan P        13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:36.31    1:34.68        
                  42.70     1:34.68 (51.98)                                        
 38 Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:48.20    1:54.53        
 -- Baker, Stephen A          13 HVD-MR               1:41.67         NS        
 -- Whitfield, George         13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reardon, Christopher      13 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Valyuk, Denis             16 NYCC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Zhong, Alan               16 Middies-MR           1:15.27        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              1:23.65        SCR        
 -- Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              1:02.43        SCR        
 -- Lowe, Alan D              31 NCAC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Miou, Eric                17 NCAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Cicalese, Matthew T       17 SSL-MR               1:13.64        SCR        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR            1:27.54        SCR        
 -- McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Barry, Charles C          18 Badger-MR            1:00.55        SCR        
 -- Tremain, Max              18 Badger-MR            1:00.60        SCR        
 -- Malarczyk, Peter          18 Badger-MR            1:02.92        SCR        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George           16 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:19.19        
                  29.89     1:05.08 (35.19)     1:48.94 (43.86)     2:19.19 (30.25)
  2 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR            2:15.11    2:22.58        
                  30.29     1:04.73 (34.44)     1:48.44 (43.71)     2:22.58 (34.14)
  3 Brown, Connor F           16 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    2:23.72        
                  32.04     1:09.49 (37.45)     1:53.27 (43.78)     2:23.72 (30.45)
  4 Towers, Zachary D         15 LIAC-MR              2:18.24    2:24.06        
                  29.18     1:06.90 (37.72)   2:24.06 (1:17.16)                    
  5 Truter, Dranoel K         14 LIAC-MR              2:27.26    2:25.00        
                  31.15     1:07.55 (36.40)     1:51.95 (44.40)     2:25.00 (33.05)
  6 Hall, Delaney W           16 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:25.20        
                  30.50     1:09.81 (39.31)     1:51.15 (41.34)     2:25.20 (34.05)
  7 Patrouch, Oliver L        16 Badger-MR            2:32.92    2:25.84        
                  29.93     1:08.33 (38.40)   2:25.84 (1:17.51)                    
  8 Chen, Geoffrey            14 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:26.43        
                  33.54     1:12.52 (38.98)     1:54.64 (42.12)     2:26.43 (31.79)
  9 Vanmanen, Dylan           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:26.56        
                  31.69     1:09.35 (37.66)     1:54.59 (45.24)     2:26.56 (31.97)
 10 Brown, Ryan A             15 LIAC-MR              2:29.35    2:27.22        
                  33.48     1:15.70 (42.22)     1:55.40 (39.70)     2:27.22 (31.82)
 11 Willard, Max              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:27.70        
                  32.10     1:10.29 (38.19)     1:54.64 (44.35)     2:27.70 (33.06)
 12 Jurman, Jasper N          15 Unattached-MR        2:32.63    2:28.30        
                  31.73     1:10.15 (38.42)     1:53.89 (43.74)     2:28.30 (34.41)
 13 Wendland, Brian A         16 LIAC-MR              2:30.23    2:29.32        
                  32.34     1:10.54 (38.20)     1:56.67 (46.13)     2:29.32 (32.65)
 14 Manfre, Matthew S         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.74    2:30.53        
                  32.85     1:14.64 (41.79)     1:57.05 (42.41)     2:30.53 (33.48)
 15 Beil, Conor M             15 LIAC-MR              2:30.15    2:31.17        
                  34.17     1:10.21 (36.04)     1:58.85 (48.64)     2:31.17 (32.32)
 16 Arena, CJ J               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.73    2:31.25        
                  32.77     1:11.30 (38.53)     1:56.83 (45.53)     2:31.25 (34.42)
 17 Khanas, Yaroslav          16 LIAC-MR              2:24.66    2:31.95        
                  30.57     1:10.14 (39.57)     1:57.85 (47.71)     2:31.95 (34.10)
 18 Dhir, Yuvaraj             15 LIAC-MR              2:32.03    2:32.06        
                  29.87     1:08.73 (38.86)     1:58.80 (50.07)     2:32.06 (33.26)
 19 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR               2:30.43    2:34.22        
                  31.68     1:07.76 (36.08)     2:00.45 (52.69)     2:34.22 (33.77)
 20 Freeman, John T           13 GAEL-MR              2:26.99    2:34.49        
                  33.31     1:12.12 (38.81)     2:00.31 (48.19)     2:34.49 (34.18)
 21 Stoski, Nick A            17 LIAC-MR              2:25.36    2:34.99        
                                1:17.27 ( )   2:34.99 (1:17.72)                    
 22 Novitch, Graham S         14 Middies-MR           2:32.78    2:35.45        
                  31.79     1:10.49 (38.70)     1:59.38 (48.89)     2:35.45 (36.07)
 23 Watler, Jaleel C          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:35.88        
                                1:15.36 ( )     2:03.80 (48.44)     2:35.88 (32.08)
 24 Markey, Miles W           15 Mariners-NJ          2:27.46    2:35.96        
                  33.09     1:16.03 (42.94)     2:00.64 (44.61)     2:35.96 (35.32)
 25 Khrystenko, Anton         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.30    2:37.12        
                  30.47     1:08.02 (37.55)     2:00.20 (52.18)     2:37.12 (36.92)
 26 Berger, Mark J            13 Mariners-NJ          2:28.04    2:42.00        
                  32.78     1:15.08 (42.30)     2:03.90 (48.82)     2:42.00 (38.10)
 27 Zhang, Eric Y             14 Middies-MR           2:42.66    2:42.74        
                                1:19.71 ( )     2:07.15 (47.44)     2:42.74 (35.59)
 28 Eid, Christian J          14 Badger-MR            2:44.64    2:43.96        
                  38.21     1:18.49 (40.28)     2:09.09 (50.60)     2:43.96 (34.87)
 29 Mcalpine, Michael M       14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:44.84    2:44.51        
                  32.57     1:15.24 (42.67)     2:06.66 (51.42)     2:44.51 (37.85)
 30 Libsch, Xerxes M          14 Middies-MR           2:44.69    2:45.20        
                  35.36     1:17.86 (42.50)     2:06.64 (48.78)     2:45.20 (38.56)
 31 Araujo, Peter             15 SSL-MR               2:44.64    2:45.90        
                  33.65     1:17.51 (43.86)     2:05.95 (48.44)     2:45.90 (39.95)
 32 Thenmalai, Omar           14 Middies-MR           2:41.95    2:46.05        
                  36.15     1:20.51 (44.36)     2:09.72 (49.21)     2:46.05 (36.33)
 33 Sokolski, Misha V         16 Middies-MR           2:41.35    2:46.24        
                  34.17     1:18.83 (44.66)     2:10.08 (51.25)     2:46.24 (36.16)
 34 Baliabin, Michael         15 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.10    2:49.32        
                  36.85     1:21.37 (44.52)     2:14.40 (53.03)     2:49.32 (34.92)
 35 Younis, Ahmed Y           15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:49.51        
                  38.24     1:20.43 (42.19)   2:49.51 (1:29.08)                    
 36 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR               2:46.14    2:51.19        
                  37.04     1:21.23 (44.19)     2:11.81 (50.58)     2:51.19 (39.38)
 37 De la Cruz, Edwin A       16 APEX-MR              2:37.75    2:52.54        
                  33.66     1:20.34 (46.68)     2:15.00 (54.66)     2:52.54 (37.54)
 38 Flynn, Sean P             13 SSL-MR               3:32.46    2:59.96        
                  38.90     1:23.70 (44.80)     2:15.64 (51.94)     2:59.96 (44.32)
 39 Bamme, Mark               15 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:04.67    3:00.55        
                  38.64     1:27.60 (48.96)     2:18.42 (50.82)     3:00.55 (42.13)
 40 Read, Marko J             15 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.16        
                  35.97                             2:27.33 ( )     3:08.16 (40.83)
 41 Sanchez, Brandon          16 WSSC-MR              3:14.36    3:09.89        
                  45.66     1:32.72 (47.06)     2:27.42 (54.70)     3:09.89 (42.47)
 42 Severs, John R            14 SSL-MR               3:13.56    3:14.57        
                  43.56     1:33.63 (50.07)     2:30.81 (57.18)     3:14.57 (43.76)
 43 Masuchenko, Andrew        13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:16.87        
                                1:29.39 ( )   3:16.87 (1:47.48)                    
 44 Drapala, Konrad           14 Sharks-NJ            3:36.69    3:18.86        
                                1:32.69 ( )   2:36.89 (1:04.20)     3:18.86 (41.97)
 45 Bautista, Roger O         13 Sharks-NJ            3:09.29    3:20.63        
                                1:37.49 ( )     2:34.98 (57.49)     3:20.63 (45.65)
 46 Nimtrakul, Mehta          13 Sharks-NJ            3:20.40    3:24.51        
                                1:40.76 ( )     2:36.96 (56.20)     3:24.51 (47.55)
 47 Alexandrov, Nickola T     15 APEX-MR              3:35.55    3:34.76        
                                1:49.72 ( )   3:34.76 (1:45.04)                    
 -- Towne, Garrett B          13 Badger-MR            2:51.25         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  33.96     1:14.79 (40.83)     2:06.97 (52.18)          DQ (34.88)
 -- Assad, Thomas A           14 SSL-MR               2:40.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.72     1:25.64 (44.92)     2:20.16 (54.52)          DQ (39.59)
 -- Lazaroni, Charles W       15 Badger-MR            2:35.03         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         14 Badger-MR            2:54.74         NS        
 -- Davis, Ben A              17 SSL-MR               2:46.20         NS        
 -- Rabah, Bilal              14 Sharks-NJ                 NT         NS        
 -- Wang, Eric                17 Badger-MR            2:20.20         NS        
 -- Sun, Alex                 15 Middies-MR           2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Reilly, Jack D            14 GAEL-MR              2:48.54        SCR        
 -- Thomas, Desi C            13 NYCC-MR              2:58.22        SCR        
 -- Alonso, Carlos            17 APEX-MR              2:29.56        SCR        
 -- Cicalese, Matthew T       17 SSL-MR               2:30.24        SCR        
 -- McPhillips, Liam T        13 Middies-MR           2:56.49        SCR        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR            3:08.07        SCR        
 -- Aventuro, Christopher J   16 Badger-MR            2:18.16        SCR        
 -- Tremain, Max              18 Badger-MR            2:10.52        SCR        
 -- Lopez, Alejandro          15 Aquaflames-MR             NT        SCR        
 -- Benavides, Juan           15 Sharks-NJ            3:00.09        SCR        
 -- Ching, Benjamin           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.72        SCR        
 -- Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR              2:35.83        SCR        
 -- Medina, Milton D          16 APEX-MR              3:20.55        SCR        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R          15 SSL-MR               2:39.50        SCR        
 -- Beach, Aaron A            17 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:03.17        SCR        
 -- Jiang, Tom                17 Mariners-NJ          2:32.82        SCR