Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/10/2013 07:29 PM
          2013 MR BAD Valentine's Day Classic - 2/8/2013 to 2/10/2013          
                              Sanction #: 130207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      15.80         20  
  2 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                19.94      16.63         17  
  3 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 16.90      17.24         16  
  4 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      17.81         15  
  5 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              18.78      17.90         14  
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              19.08      18.20         13  
  7 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.66      18.29         12  
  8 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.36      18.63         11  
  9 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                19.67      18.77          9  
 10 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      19.30          7  
 11 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.73      19.34          6  
 12 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.83      19.73          5  
 13 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR              21.19      20.32          4  
 14 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 20.27      20.33          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.20      20.35          2  
 16 Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.73      20.39          1  
 17 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                24.99      20.42        
 18 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.16      20.46        
 19 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR              20.91      20.55        
 20 Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR                19.86      20.75        
 21 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      20.92        
 22 Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.81      21.49        
 23 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.48      21.71        
 24 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.50      21.78        
 25 Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      22.43        
 26 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              22.49      22.86        
 27 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 20.29      23.03        
 28 Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.28      23.30        
 29 Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR              21.43      23.77        
 30 Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.86      23.92        
 31 Ilkay, Kyla          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.07        
 32 Cabrera, Julia G     7 Badger-MR              24.93      24.09        
 33 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR              23.76      24.89        
 34 Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.74        
 35 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              29.92      29.89        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.69      30.63        
 37 Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                41.03      37.32        
 -- Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.50         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              27.73         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.77         20  
  2 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                22.57      20.82         17  
  3 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              22.31      21.52         15.5
  3 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 22.15      21.52         15.5
  5 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.90      21.68         14  
  6 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.08      22.10         13  
  7 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.59      22.32         12  
  8 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.13      22.51         11  
  9 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                22.59      22.63          9  
 10 Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.09      23.49          7  
 11 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                27.34      23.58          6  
 12 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR              25.11      23.77          5  
 13 Ilkay, Kyla          8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      23.78          4  
 14 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.08      23.89          3  
 15 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR                 25.32      24.00          2  
 16 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                59.95      24.11          1  
 17 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.17      24.13        
 18 Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.82      24.19        
 19 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.61      24.90        
 20 Tamayev, Leah        7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.97        
 21 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 24.57      24.99        
 22 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR              24.03      25.26        
 23 Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      25.78        
 24 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                30.99      25.90        
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.69      26.16        
 26 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR              28.74      26.45        
 27 Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.93      26.78        
 28 Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR              33.09      27.76        
 29 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      27.89        
 30 Cabrera, Julia G     7 Badger-MR              27.35      28.33        
 31 Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.60        
 32 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR              26.22      29.97        
 33 Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.26        
 34 Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.94      34.27        
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR              24.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              26.06         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR                24.45         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR              23.57         NS        
 -- Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                35.21         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              33.42         NS        
 -- Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.27         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      49.77         20  
  2 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.56      52.35         17  
  3 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                51.89      52.83         16  
  4 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      52.99         15  
  5 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                52.09      53.74         14  
  6 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR              1:19.61      53.79         13  
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H       8 Badger-MR              59.00      54.09         12  
  8 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 59.57      55.63         11  
  9 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                54.29      56.07          9  
 10 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.09          7  
 11 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.05      56.68          6  
 12 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              57.34      57.11          5  
 13 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR               1:00.39      59.53          4  
 14 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.96    1:00.65          3  
 15 McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:01.09          2  
 16 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:02.62          1  
 17 Sweeney, Madelyn J   7 HVD-MR               1:10.32    1:02.89        
 18 Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.89    1:06.98        
 19 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR            1:00.99    1:07.06        
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:08.11        
 21 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.71    1:09.62        
 22 Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.48        
 23 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:10.50        
 24 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.39        
 25 Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:12.03        
 26 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:13.29        
 27 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.26        
 28 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.75        
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:38.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.01         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cabrera, Julia G     7 Badger-MR            1:17.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Maya I         8 Badger-MR                 NT      43.06         20  
  2 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                47.14      43.16         17  
  3 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.68      44.00         16  
  4 Nadecki, Grace K     8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.51      47.18         15  
  5 Sun, Julia           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.18         14  
  6 Kahn, Sophia A       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      51.74         13  
  7 Slive, Ellie R       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      53.39         12  
  8 Zorgman, Sunell      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      53.68         11  
  9 Sonnenburg, Ella B   8 CFB-MR                 59.56      54.23          9  
 10 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR            1:05.24      54.39          7  
 11 Furniss, Corinne J   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.79          6  
 12 Reddy, Elisabeth A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.88      57.39          5  
 13 Israel, Caitlyn F    8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.08          4  
 14 Crystal, Lily M      8 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:00.11          3  
 15 Labana, Jaiya K      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:02.42          2  
 16 Porteus, Mckenzie    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:05.08          1  
 17 Hulme, Katie E       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:06.94        
 -- Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 59.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   7 Badger-MR            1:05.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        8 Badger-MR            1:21.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:14.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR              55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cole, Emily F        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lichtenthal, Jorda   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gerosa, Nicole C     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goodwin, Payton A    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McLaughlin, Faith    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lund, Martina I      7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.38      27.87 ZQ      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                30.33      30.69 ZQ      17  
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                32.01      30.96 ZQ      16  
  4 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                 30.35      31.18 JO      15  
  5 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR                32.81      31.27 JO      14  
  6 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              31.40      31.35 JO      13  
  7 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                32.04      31.70 JO      12  
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.21      31.71 JO      11  
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR                33.12      31.73 JO       9  
 10 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              32.78      32.05 JO       7  
 11 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 32.94      32.25 SILV     6  
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.99      32.52 SILV     5  
 13 Djunic, Helena      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.23      32.58 SILV     4  
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.72 SILV     3  
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.42      33.01 SILV     2  
 16 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR                36.28      33.29 SILV     1  
 17 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      33.30 SILV   
 18 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.26      33.37 SILV   
 19 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.82      33.41 SILV   
 20 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                34.19      33.83 SILV   
 21 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.91 SILV   
 22 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.63      34.06 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 34.42      34.32 SILV   
 24 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              36.43      34.87 SILV   
 25 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                33.93      34.88 SILV   
 26 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.06      35.75        
 27 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.19      35.85        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.94        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.24      36.16        
 30 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.66      36.36        
 31 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.42      36.44        
 32 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                36.68      36.46        
 33 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                38.77      36.48        
 34 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                36.06      36.53        
 35 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 36.32      36.69        
 36 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              38.09      36.76        
 37 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 36.17      37.06        
 38 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 37.20      37.22        
 39 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                38.23      37.29        
 40 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                41.76      37.57        
 41 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.53      38.10        
 42 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 38.48      38.16        
 43 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 36.82      38.43        
 44 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              41.04      38.55        
 45 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.13      38.66        
 46 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                40.47      38.72        
 47 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      39.12        
 48 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      39.60        
 49 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR              39.36      39.62        
 50 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      39.80        
 51 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                43.36      39.88        
 52 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 40.81      39.89        
 53 Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR              40.00      39.91        
 54 Wilson, Victoria R   9 GAEL-MR                41.66      40.36        
 55 Mogan, emi H         9 HVD-MR                 40.31      40.62        
 55 Fischer, Sam A       9 HVD-MR                 40.89      40.62        
 57 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 41.56      40.74        
 58 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              41.57      40.83        
 59 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      41.10        
 60 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      41.14        
 61 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.35      41.59        
 62 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          44.78      42.09        
 63 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      42.99        
 64 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 44.44      43.14        
 65 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.93      43.36        
 66 Rotherham, Katie A   9 Badger-MR              42.00      43.98        
 67 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      44.06        
 68 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 45.17      44.24        
 69 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 43.90      44.31        
 70 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                41.71      44.60        
 71 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR                45.79      44.82        
 72 Lyons, Emily E       9 Badger-MR              50.43      44.94        
 73 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR                 44.43      47.04        
 74 Norris, Katherine    7 GAEL-MR                46.35      47.55        
 75 Faulkner, Lucy K     9 NYCC-MR                49.39      47.97        
 76 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR                46.01      48.11        
 -- Levine, Lea          9 CFB-MR                 54.53         NS        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                45.84         NS        
 -- Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                38.12         NS        
 -- Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 41.77         NS        
 -- Puri, Saisha M       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Showers, Sophie M         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.22 (36.70)                                        
  2 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.44 (37.02)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.39        
                  37.96     1:20.39 (42.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:09.52 ZQ      20  
                  34.06     1:09.52 (35.46)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:16.46 ZQ      17  
                  36.51     1:16.46 (39.95)                                        
  3 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR            1:22.36    1:18.24 JO      16  
                  38.23     1:18.24 (40.01)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:20.62 JO      15  
                  39.11     1:20.62 (41.51)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.91    1:21.39 SILV    14  
                  39.17     1:21.39 (42.22)                                        
  6 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.24    1:21.63 SILV    13  
                  38.88     1:21.63 (42.75)                                        
  7 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.94 SILV    12  
                  40.34     1:21.94 (41.60)                                        
  8 Djunic, Helena      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.09    1:22.15 SILV    11  
                  40.13     1:22.15 (42.02)                                        
  9 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR            1:25.62    1:22.76 SILV     9  
                  40.44     1:22.76 (42.32)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.58    1:23.36 SILV     7  
                  40.06     1:23.36 (43.30)                                        
 11 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:27.33    1:23.72 SILV     6  
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.13    1:24.54 SILV     5  
                  40.13     1:24.54 (44.41)                                        
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR            1:26.81    1:24.65 SILV     4  
                  40.99     1:24.65 (43.66)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.39    1:24.82 SILV     3  
                  40.69     1:24.82 (44.13)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:25.00 SILV     2  
                  41.15     1:25.00 (43.85)                                        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.95    1:25.67 SILV     1  
 17 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.15    1:27.34 SILV   
                  42.35     1:27.34 (44.99)                                        
 18 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.03    1:28.24 SILV   
 19 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:28.25 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.25 (45.25)                                        
 20 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR               1:37.28    1:29.13 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.13 (46.49)                                        
 21 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.48    1:29.49 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.49 (45.66)                                        
 22 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.82 (46.81)                                        
 23 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.99 SILV   
                  41.70     1:29.99 (48.29)                                        
 24 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:31.22 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.22 (47.33)                                        
 25 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.90 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.90 (48.37)                                        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.37    1:32.04 SILV   
                  44.24     1:32.04 (47.80)                                        
 27 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:35.45    1:32.81 SILV   
                  44.72     1:32.81 (48.09)                                        
 28 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:36.66    1:33.26 SILV   
 29 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:36.56    1:33.92 SILV   
                  46.22     1:33.92 (47.70)                                        
 30 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:36.64    1:35.04 SILV   
                  46.92     1:35.04 (48.12)                                        
 31 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.03     1:36.55 (50.52)                                        
 32 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR               1:45.70    1:37.87        
                  48.39     1:37.87 (49.48)                                        
 33 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.91    1:37.88        
                  46.56     1:37.88 (51.32)                                        
 34 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:38.37        
                  46.92     1:38.37 (51.45)                                        
 35 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:40.34    1:38.96        
                  47.23     1:38.96 (51.73)                                        
 36 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.46    1:39.10        
                  47.92     1:39.10 (51.18)                                        
 37 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:39.44        
                  47.85     1:39.44 (51.59)                                        
 38 Fischer, Sam A       9 HVD-MR               1:32.31    1:39.58        
                  48.00     1:39.58 (51.58)                                        
 39 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.14    1:40.08        
                  48.25     1:40.08 (51.83)                                        
 40 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.65    1:41.04        
                  47.80     1:41.04 (53.24)                                        
 41 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:43.47    1:42.13        
                  50.75     1:42.13 (51.38)                                        
 42 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:42.22        
 43 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.29        
                  49.49     1:42.29 (52.80)                                        
 44 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.67        
                  49.60     1:42.67 (53.07)                                        
 45 Mogan, emi H         9 HVD-MR               1:31.33    1:42.91        
                  48.23     1:42.91 (54.68)                                        
 46 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR              1:49.90    1:43.77        
                  49.53     1:43.77 (54.24)                                        
 47 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR            1:56.53    1:44.52        
                  51.80     1:44.52 (52.72)                                        
 48 Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR            1:47.00    1:48.04        
                  51.44     1:48.04 (56.60)                                        
 49 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:55.78    1:48.58        
                  52.69     1:48.58 (55.89)                                        
 50 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR               1:46.56    1:50.07        
                  54.22     1:50.07 (55.85)                                        
 51 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.72    1:51.20        
                  51.27     1:51.20 (59.93)                                        
 52 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              1:47.59    1:51.35        
                  52.69     1:51.35 (58.66)                                        
 53 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.39        
                  52.70     1:52.39 (59.69)                                        
 54 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.09    1:53.18        
                  54.44     1:53.18 (58.74)                                        
 55 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:53.50    1:54.12        
 56 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR              1:51.01    1:54.50        
                  55.29     1:54.50 (59.21)                                        
 57 Faulkner, Lucy K     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:54.79        
                  53.84   1:54.79 (1:00.95)                                        
 58 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.70    1:55.42        
 59 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR            2:00.99    1:56.99        
                  57.45     1:56.99 (59.54)                                        
 60 Lyons, Emily E       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:57.62        
                  57.26   1:57.62 (1:00.36)                                        
 61 Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:15.61        
                1:05.54   2:15.61 (1:10.07)                                        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR              1:44.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.93          DQ (52.57)                                        
 -- Rotherham, Katie A   9 Badger-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  54.37        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:51.16         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.17          DQ (51.93)                                        
 -- Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
      False start
                  44.08          DQ (48.24)                                        
 -- Puri, Saisha M       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR               1:33.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      35.77 ZQ      20  
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.46 ZQ      17  
  3 Djunic, Helena      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.77      40.33 ZQ      16  
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      42.76 JO      15  
  5 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.94 JO      14  
  6 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              44.61      43.04 SILV    13  
  7 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.84      43.74 SILV    12  
  8 Culhane, Dana       10 SMC-MR                 48.22      44.48 SILV    11  
  9 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR                43.61      44.56 SILV     9  
 10 Taplitz, Audrey      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.53      44.70 SILV     7  
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.12      44.89 SILV     6  
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR                48.25      45.01 SILV     5  
 13 Rotenberg, Mary H   10 Badger-MR              46.59      45.25 SILV     4  
 14 Crystal, Ella J     10 Badger-MR              46.61      45.60 SILV     3  
 15 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.65      45.66 SILV     2  
 16 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                 53.71      45.85 SILV     1  
 17 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.55      45.93 SILV   
 18 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              46.68      46.01 SILV   
 19 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      46.02 SILV   
 20 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 45.63      46.29 SILV   
 21 May, Kailen         10 SMC-MR                 46.45      46.57 SILV   
 22 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.26      47.11 SILV   
 23 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 46.61      47.12 SILV   
 24 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR                47.06      47.17 SILV   
 25 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.18      47.30 SILV   
 26 Wilson, Victoria R   9 GAEL-MR                48.66      47.79 SILV   
 27 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44      47.96 SILV   
 28 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              48.53      48.01 SILV   
 29 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.15      48.39 SILV   
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.13      48.71        
 31 Reyl, Margaux        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.04      49.39        
 32 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.54      49.61        
 33 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 48.86      49.64        
 34 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.79      49.75        
 35 Loveless, Mary K     9 Badger-MR              52.00      50.02        
 36 Brown, Alana E      10 LIAC-MR                49.92      50.22        
 37 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.93      50.78        
 38 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.40      51.34        
 39 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.75      51.46        
 40 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 51.95      51.50        
 41 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                51.53      52.12        
 42 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                51.94      52.36        
 43 Javier, Chrisabell  10 APEX-MR                57.29      52.46        
 44 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      52.65        
 45 Canty, Christina E   9 GAEL-MR                53.89      52.86        
 46 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 53.26      53.00        
 47 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 56.09      54.65        
 48 Loginova, Sasha      9 Aquaflames-MR          51.68      55.39        
 49 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR              53.59      55.43        
 50 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                51.72      55.76        
 51 Bergamini, Sara E   10 GAEL-MR                56.30      56.26        
 52 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 56.39      56.31        
 53 Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                58.12      56.42        
 54 Boyer, Sydney E     10 Badger-MR              57.11      56.51        
 55 Ferrigno, Angela R  10 GAEL-MR                59.69      56.56        
 56 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:06.94      57.29        
 57 Mogan, emi H         9 HVD-MR                 50.23      57.57        
 58 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR                58.56      58.93        
 59 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 55.59      59.39        
 60 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:00.46      59.60        
 61 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.29      59.61        
 62 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.37        
 63 Lyons, Emily E       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:00.38        
 64 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.93    1:00.46        
 65 Fischer, Sam A       9 HVD-MR               1:00.23    1:00.69        
 66 Henriksson, Emma V   9 GAEL-MR              1:04.44    1:01.37        
 67 Rotherham, Katie A   9 Badger-MR              54.00    1:02.37        
 68 Faulkner, Lucy K     9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.23        
 69 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:07.96    1:09.20        
 -- Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                 46.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.27         DQ        
      False start
 -- Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR              55.00         NS        
 -- Levine, Lea          9 CFB-MR               1:10.07         NS        
 -- Fox, Emma M         10 NYCC-MR                51.77         NS        
 -- Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 51.77         NS        
 -- Puri, Saisha M       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crystal, Ella J           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.72 SILV   
                  47.93     1:43.72 (55.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culhane, Dana             10 SMC-MR                    NT      38.43 SILV   
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:10.78 ZQ      20  
                  32.78     1:10.78 (38.00)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Sophia   10 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:12.12 ZQ      17  
                  34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.01 ZQ      16  
                  35.28     1:15.01 (39.73)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82    1:22.89 JO      15  
                  37.69     1:22.89 (45.20)                                        
  5 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR            1:23.37    1:23.03 JO      14  
                  37.54     1:23.03 (45.49)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:23.89 JO      13  
                  39.20     1:23.89 (44.69)                                        
  7 Piantanida, Carlot  10 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.15 JO      12  
                  37.93     1:24.15 (46.22)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.01 JO      11  
                  40.03     1:25.01 (44.98)                                        
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:25.35 JO       9  
                  39.07     1:25.35 (46.28)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Luisa      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:25.42 JO       7  
                  41.32     1:25.42 (44.10)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:25.57 JO       6  
                  40.54     1:25.57 (45.03)                                        
 12 Penner, Julianna    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.84    1:25.88 JO       5  
                  37.50     1:25.88 (48.38)                                        
 13 Martinez, Mia N     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.75    1:26.47 SILV     4  
                  38.83     1:26.47 (47.64)                                        
 14 Ketchatcham, Sarah  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:26.58 SILV     2  
                  37.66     1:26.58 (48.92)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:26.69 SILV     3  
                  38.02     1:26.69 (48.67)                                        
 16 Burtseva, Maria     10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.00    1:30.63 SILV     1  
                  40.88     1:30.63 (49.75)                                        
 17 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.75    1:30.76 SILV   
                  41.05     1:30.76 (49.71)                                        
 18 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:35.35 SILV   
                  44.58     1:35.35 (50.77)                                        
 19 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.42 SILV   
                  46.57     1:37.42 (50.85)                                        
 20 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.10    1:37.85 SILV   
 21 Butler, Amelia K    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.45        
                  43.64     1:38.45 (54.81)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.62    1:39.56        
                  43.95     1:39.56 (55.61)                                        
 23 Cornish, Kristin A   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.58        
                  45.90     1:41.58 (55.68)                                        
 24 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.81    1:41.69        
                  47.41     1:41.69 (54.28)                                        
 25 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.52    1:45.66        
                  46.85     1:45.66 (58.81)                                        
 26 Duggan, Isabella M   9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:47.93        
                  46.96   1:47.93 (1:00.97)                                        
 27 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.67    1:48.19        
                  49.52     1:48.19 (58.67)                                        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.19    1:49.40        
                  50.77     1:49.40 (58.63)                                        
 29 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.00    1:50.91        
                  49.26   1:50.91 (1:01.65)                                        
 30 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.21    1:51.26        
                  50.93   1:51.26 (1:00.33)                                        
 31 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR               1:47.09    1:51.58        
                  50.25   1:51.58 (1:01.33)                                        
 32 Paez, Isabella S     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.90        
                  49.25   1:52.90 (1:03.65)                                        
 33 Fitzgerald, Alexan   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.15        
                  50.54   1:55.15 (1:04.61)                                        
 34 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.82    1:55.35        
                  52.25   1:55.35 (1:03.10)                                        
 35 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.15    2:00.48        
                  55.29   2:00.48 (1:05.19)                                        
 36 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:47.00    2:01.56        
                  55.19   2:01.56 (1:06.37)                                        
 37 Coffino, Cate       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.21    2:09.52        
                  59.59   2:09.52 (1:09.93)                                        
 38 Gambino, Maria      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    2:12.79        
                  56.43   2:12.79 (1:16.36)                                        
 39 Magee, Reed E        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:37.57        
                1:07.97   2:37.57 (1:29.60)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.36        DQ (1:17.14)                                        
 -- Liquard, Lana        9 Badger-MR            1:43.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  56.71        DQ (1:06.54)                                        
 -- Karabees-Lamer, De   9 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Fragner, Olivia R    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shannon, Kayla            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.27 SILV   
  2 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                    NT      30.22 SILV   
  3 Grotta, Lindsey           11 SMC-MR                    NT      31.19        
  4 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.76        
  5 Pulkkinen, Anneke         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.09        
  6 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                    NT      32.24        
  7 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR              58.88      58.53 ZQ      20  
                  27.90       58.53 (30.63)                                        
  2 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                58.92      59.58 ZQ      17  
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                59.69      59.90 ZQ      16  
                  28.25       59.90 (31.65)                                        
  4 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.33    1:00.13 ZQ      15  
                  29.05     1:00.13 (31.08)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR                59.48    1:00.35 JO      14  
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.60    1:00.36 JO      13  
                  29.13     1:00.36 (31.23)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83    1:00.76 JO      12  
                  29.34     1:00.76 (31.42)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.94 SILV    11  
                  30.09     1:01.94 (31.85)                                        
  9 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:03.08    1:02.08 SILV     9  
                  29.91     1:02.08 (32.17)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:02.65 SILV     7  
                  30.34     1:02.65 (32.31)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:02.85 SILV     6  
                  29.82     1:02.85 (33.03)                                        
 12 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:03.08 SILV     5  
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)                                        
 13 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.26 SILV     4  
                  30.40     1:03.26 (32.86)                                        
 14 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.45 SILV     3  
                  30.93     1:03.45 (32.52)                                        
 15 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            1:02.61    1:03.72 SILV     2  
                  30.38     1:03.72 (33.34)                                        
 16 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:04.90    1:04.10 SILV     1  
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)                                        
 17 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:04.82    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.50 (33.90)                                        
 18 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.56    1:04.57 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.57 (33.42)                                        
 19 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.90 (34.24)                                        
 20 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.94 (34.31)                                        
 21 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)                                        
 22 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR              1:12.90    1:05.71 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.71 (35.31)                                        
 23 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:07.48    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.80 (34.44)                                        
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:06.33    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.94 (34.54)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:06.06 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.06 (34.00)                                        
 26 Nikolski, Mary T T  12 HVD-MR               1:05.71    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.63 (34.47)                                        
 27 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR            1:07.71    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.86 (34.36)                                        
 28 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR               1:07.87    1:06.90 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.90 (34.73)                                        
 29 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:07.12 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.12 (34.64)                                        
 30 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.29 (35.06)                                        
 31 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)                                        
 32 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.46 (35.10)                                        
 33 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:07.66 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)                                        
 34 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.71 (35.43)                                        
 35 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.73    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.63    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.85 (35.74)                                        
 37 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:09.52    1:07.87 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.87 (35.56)                                        
 38 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.27 (35.93)                                        
 39 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:07.74    1:08.69        
                  33.35     1:08.69 (35.34)                                        
 40 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.10    1:08.86        
                  32.49     1:08.86 (36.37)                                        
 41 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:09.93    1:09.53        
                  33.44     1:09.53 (36.09)                                        
 42 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.11    1:09.73        
                  33.46     1:09.73 (36.27)                                        
 43 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.24    1:09.81        
                  32.99     1:09.81 (36.82)                                        
 44 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:11.58    1:09.93        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)                                        
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:10.15        
                  32.31     1:10.15 (37.84)                                        
 46 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:10.24        
                  33.94     1:10.24 (36.30)                                        
 47 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.42    1:10.33        
                  33.09     1:10.33 (37.24)                                        
 48 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:10.64        
                  34.20     1:10.64 (36.44)                                        
 49 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:12.07    1:10.79        
                  34.13     1:10.79 (36.66)                                        
 50 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:10.90        
                  34.03     1:10.90 (36.87)                                        
 51 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:10.21    1:10.93        
                  34.15     1:10.93 (36.78)                                        
 52 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:10.91    1:11.37        
                  33.39     1:11.37 (37.98)                                        
 53 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.88    1:12.72        
                  34.79     1:12.72 (37.93)                                        
 54 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:12.78        
                  34.62     1:12.78 (38.16)                                        
 55 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR               1:14.69    1:12.90        
                  35.04     1:12.90 (37.86)                                        
 56 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:13.38        
                  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)                                        
 57 Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR               1:11.59    1:13.43        
                  34.32     1:13.43 (39.11)                                        
 58 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.54    1:13.62        
                  34.70     1:13.62 (38.92)                                        
 59 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR              1:13.76    1:14.27        
 60 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:11.66    1:14.71        
                  36.70     1:14.71 (38.01)                                        
 61 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.97    1:14.87        
                  35.62     1:14.87 (39.25)                                        
 62 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.99    1:15.44        
                  38.02     1:15.44 (37.42)                                        
 63 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:15.83        
                  36.80     1:15.83 (39.03)                                        
 64 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:14.07    1:16.27        
                  35.56     1:16.27 (40.71)                                        
 65 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.96    1:16.73        
                  35.10     1:16.73 (41.63)                                        
 66 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.20    1:17.11        
 67 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:20.46    1:17.23        
                  36.58     1:17.23 (40.65)                                        
 68 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.85    1:17.73        
                  37.75     1:17.73 (39.98)                                        
 69 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.11        
                  39.09     1:18.11 (39.02)                                        
 70 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR               1:26.72    1:18.28        
                  37.87     1:18.28 (40.41)                                        
 71 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:19.92    1:20.00        
                  38.28     1:20.00 (41.72)                                        
 72 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.96    1:20.09        
                  37.41     1:20.09 (42.68)                                        
 73 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:20.56        
                  38.54     1:20.56 (42.02)                                        
 74 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR              1:22.41    1:20.84        
                  37.79     1:20.84 (43.05)                                        
 75 Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:23.08        
                  38.27     1:23.08 (44.81)                                        
 76 Fischer, Amber R    11 HVD-MR               1:22.96    1:23.91        
                  38.71     1:23.91 (45.20)                                        
 77 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.46    1:25.38        
                  40.04     1:25.38 (45.34)                                        
 78 Egan, Sharon M      12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.58        
                  39.21     1:25.58 (46.37)                                        
 79 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.21    1:26.40        
                  41.98     1:26.40 (44.42)                                        
 80 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:32.12    1:36.19        
                  44.80     1:36.19 (51.39)                                        
 81 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.53        
                  47.51     1:45.53 (58.02)                                        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR              1:25.86         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:42.32        
                  31.02     1:06.66 (35.64)   2:42.32 (1:35.66)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Pulkkinen, Anneke         11 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR            1:07.04    1:06.26 ZQ      20  
                  31.82     1:06.26 (34.44)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR              1:07.00    1:06.61 ZQ      17  
                  32.27     1:06.61 (34.34)                                        
  3 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.02 ZQ      16  
                  33.10     1:07.02 (33.92)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.74 ZQ      15  
                  33.71     1:08.74 (35.03)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:09.53 JO      14  
                  34.42     1:09.53 (35.11)                                        
  6 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.28 JO      13  
                  34.27     1:10.28 (36.01)                                        
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.42    1:10.54 SILV    12  
                  34.67     1:10.54 (35.87)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:09.77    1:10.78 SILV    11  
                  34.86     1:10.78 (35.92)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:11.25 SILV     9  
                  34.53     1:11.25 (36.72)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:12.30 SILV     7  
                  35.35     1:12.30 (36.95)                                        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:13.05 SILV     6  
                  36.38     1:13.05 (36.67)                                        
 12 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.70 SILV     5  
                  35.62     1:13.70 (38.08)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.52    1:14.29 SILV     4  
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)                                        
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:14.08    1:14.43 SILV     3  
                  36.06     1:14.43 (38.37)                                        
 15 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:14.44 SILV     2  
                  36.39     1:14.44 (38.05)                                        
 16 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.01    1:14.75 SILV     1  
                  36.71     1:14.75 (38.04)                                        
 17 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR              1:15.95    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.66 (38.74)                                        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.77 (38.61)                                        
 19 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.87 SILV   
                  37.65     1:15.87 (38.22)                                        
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.45 (39.35)                                        
 20 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR               1:19.28    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.94     1:16.45 (38.51)                                        
 22 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            1:16.13    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.77 (38.90)                                        
 23 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.79    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.38 (39.53)                                        
 24 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR              1:21.92    1:18.10 SILV   
 25 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.33 (39.88)                                        
 26 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.00    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.41 (40.97)                                        
 27 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:18.58 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.58 (40.26)                                        
 28 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.28    1:18.60 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.60 (41.02)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.70 (40.51)                                        
 30 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR              1:17.17    1:18.77 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.77 (40.25)                                        
 31 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR              1:15.39    1:19.00 SILV   
                  38.64     1:19.00 (40.36)                                        
 32 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.76    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.08 (41.22)                                        
 33 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR            1:16.58    1:19.72 SILV   
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:19.84 SILV   
                  39.71     1:19.84 (40.13)                                        
 35 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:20.39 SILV   
                  39.31     1:20.39 (41.08)                                        
 36 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.35     1:20.96 (42.61)                                        
 37 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:21.04 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.04 (42.11)                                        
 38 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.11 (41.64)                                        
 39 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:21.68 SILV   
                  40.18     1:21.68 (41.50)                                        
 40 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.80    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.24     1:21.87 (42.63)                                        
 41 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.78    1:21.89 SILV   
 42 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.86    1:22.23        
                  39.98     1:22.23 (42.25)                                        
 43 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:22.27        
                  40.78     1:22.27 (41.49)                                        
 44 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            1:20.91    1:22.88        
                  40.30     1:22.88 (42.58)                                        
 45 Nikolski, Mary T T  12 HVD-MR               1:24.88    1:23.10        
                  39.53     1:23.10 (43.57)                                        
 46 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:23.63        
                  40.54     1:23.63 (43.09)                                        
 47 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:23.83        
                  40.77     1:23.83 (43.06)                                        
 48 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR              1:24.59    1:24.11        
                  40.38     1:24.11 (43.73)                                        
 49 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:24.36        
                  41.39     1:24.36 (42.97)                                        
 50 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:24.51        
                  41.22     1:24.51 (43.29)                                        
 51 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.40    1:24.63        
                  41.50     1:24.63 (43.13)                                        
 52 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR              1:21.37    1:25.70        
 53 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR            1:34.69    1:25.83        
                  42.25     1:25.83 (43.58)                                        
 53 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.83        
                  40.59     1:25.83 (45.24)                                        
 55 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              1:22.65    1:25.90        
                  41.55     1:25.90 (44.35)                                        
 56 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:25.74    1:26.43        
                  42.52     1:26.43 (43.91)                                        
 57 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:27.46        
 58 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.97    1:28.07        
 59 Smith, Emma F       12 HVD-MR               1:27.63    1:29.14        
 60 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.37    1:29.49        
                  44.40     1:29.49 (45.09)                                        
 61 Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:35.00    1:30.80        
                  43.78     1:30.80 (47.02)                                        
 62 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.13    1:31.86        
                  45.39     1:31.86 (46.47)                                        
 63 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            1:34.75    1:32.31        
                  43.66     1:32.31 (48.65)                                        
 64 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR              1:32.74    1:36.27        
 65 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR               1:30.86    1:36.98        
                  45.98     1:36.98 (51.00)                                        
 66 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR              1:44.09    1:37.60        
                  47.70     1:37.60 (49.90)                                        
 67 Daniels, Jacyn T    11 CAS-MR               1:43.11    1:38.71        
                  47.61     1:38.71 (51.10)                                        
 68 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:40.65        
                  47.30     1:40.65 (53.35)                                        
 69 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:41.52    2:01.34        
                  58.39   2:01.34 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR               1:22.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.75          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            1:08.81         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR              1:31.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.49          DQ (46.27)                                        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Kathleen M   12 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.30 ZQ      20  
  2 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      34.56 ZQ      17  
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      35.12 ZQ      16  
  4 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.56      35.25 ZQ      15  
  5 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              38.55      35.73 ZQ      14  
  6 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      36.27 ZQ      13  
  7 Guglielmo, Jessica  12 LIAC-MR                36.69      36.32 ZQ      12  
  8 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR              39.79      36.76 JO      11  
  9 McNeary, Claire     12 LIAC-MR                38.06      37.08 JO       9  
 10 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 37.95      37.16 JO       7  
 11 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                38.33      37.63 SILV     6  
 12 Palmer, Pleasant D  12 LIAC-MR                36.28      37.95 SILV     5  
 13 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.28 SILV     4  
 14 DePhillips, Michae  12 LIAC-MR                38.94      38.31 SILV     3  
 15 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR                38.27      38.60 SILV     2  
 16 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                39.08      38.61 SILV     1  
 17 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.76      39.08 SILV   
 18 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.31      39.32 SILV   
 19 Nikolski, Mary T T  12 HVD-MR                 38.73      39.37 SILV   
 20 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                40.08      39.39 SILV   
 21 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.44 SILV   
 22 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                39.83      39.45 SILV   
 23 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.95      39.61 SILV   
 24 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      39.80 SILV   
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N  12 LIAC-MR                42.13      40.10 SILV   
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.80      40.20 SILV   
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.17      40.36 SILV   
 28 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              41.28      40.46 SILV   
 29 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.50 SILV   
 30 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR              41.78      40.54 SILV   
 31 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                40.40      40.55 SILV   
 32 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.64 SILV   
 33 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 42.07      40.81 SILV   
 34 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR                 42.82      40.87 SILV   
 35 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR              42.55      40.90 SILV   
 36 Pusateri, Jillian   11 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.97 SILV   
 37 Kirkland, Tiffany   11 LIAC-MR                41.34      41.74 SILV   
 38 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32      41.88 SILV   
 39 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.85      41.92 SILV   
 40 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR                55.69      41.96 SILV   
 41 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      42.05 SILV   
 42 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                41.34      42.10 SILV   
 43 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.22 SILV   
 44 Pulkkinen, Anneke   11 GAEL-MR                42.82      42.39 SILV   
 45 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                43.24      42.45 SILV   
 46 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                42.40      42.46 SILV   
 47 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                42.32      42.51 SILV   
 48 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.31      42.54 SILV   
 49 Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.99      42.81        
 49 Regan, Elizabeth    11 GAEL-MR                44.80      42.81        
 51 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                44.80      43.13        
 52 Giovanniello, Kirs  11 LIAC-MR                46.25      43.14        
 53 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR              43.05      43.18        
 54 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.04      43.30        
 55 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      43.70        
 56 Daniels, Jacyn T    11 CAS-MR                 45.81      43.82        
 57 Fischer, Amber R    11 HVD-MR                 43.90      43.87        
 58 Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR                 42.26      43.88        
 59 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.86      44.07        
 60 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                43.50      44.25        
 61 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              49.75      44.33        
 62 Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      44.49        
 63 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.46      44.51        
 64 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR              46.14      44.68        
 65 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.82      44.72        
 66 Lee, Emma P         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.69      44.91        
 67 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.33      45.18        
 68 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                43.58      45.28        
 69 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT      45.78        
 69 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 54.91      45.78        
 71 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.10        
 72 Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR              52.12      46.25        
 73 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.03        
 74 Marshall, Eileen C  11 GAEL-MR                46.20      47.41        
 75 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.83      47.56        
 76 Egan, Sharon M      12 APEX-MR                50.35      48.69        
 77 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR                 49.94      49.28        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.07         NS        
 -- Howard, Charlotte   11 GAEL-MR                46.94         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deverna, Bridget T        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.93 SILV   
                  45.09     1:29.93 (44.84)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Molly          11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.03 SILV   
                  42.44     1:30.03 (47.59)                                        
  3 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.29        
                  45.03     1:33.29 (48.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K  12 Badger-MR              30.21      29.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Lai, Stephanie R    12 NYCC-MR                31.50      30.26 ZQ      17  
  3 Eichorn, Delaney    11 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.63 ZQ      16  
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   11 LIAC-MR                31.86      30.70 ZQ      15  
  5 Yuen, Kalie         12 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.28 JO      14  
  6 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              33.67      31.76 SILV    13  
  7 McNulty, Joanna M   12 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.98 SILV    12  
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  11 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.09 SILV    11  
  9 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.20 SILV     9  
 10 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20      32.79 SILV     7  
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.12      32.98 SILV     6  
 12 Hornsby, Olivia J   12 NYCC-MR                32.99      33.02 SILV     4.5
 12 Smith, Emma F       12 HVD-MR                 41.32      33.02 SILV     4.5
 14 Xia, Maggie         12 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.44 SILV     3  
 15 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.77      33.45 SILV     2  
 16 Courtney, Julia M   11 LIAC-MR                33.85      33.70 SILV     1  
 17 McNamara, Maggie P  11 LIAC-MR                34.35      33.91 SILV   
 18 Sinconegui, Emilia  11 LIAC-MR                33.06      34.05 SILV   
 19 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.27      34.11 SILV   
 20 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                34.75      34.16 SILV   
 20 VanManen, Hannah    11 LIAC-MR                33.52      34.16 SILV   
 22 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                33.15      34.33 SILV   
 23 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      34.35 SILV   
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                35.29      34.36 SILV   
 25 Casement, Rachelle  11 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.41 SILV   
 26 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.99      34.99 SILV   
 27 Fong, Elise C       11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.04      35.15 SILV   
 28 Meirowitz, Deborah  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      35.47 SILV   
 29 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 36.36      35.80        
 30 Kwa, Brightlyn H    11 NYCC-MR                36.97      35.88        
 31 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR              39.13      36.10        
 32 Mignardi, Giulia F  12 LIAC-MR                36.07      36.14        
 33 Petersson, Kirsten  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      36.46        
 34 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.77        
 35 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.82        
 36 Lavery, Maeve E     12 APEX-MR                34.89      36.84        
 37 Swartz, Alexandra   11 Badger-MR              35.06      36.97        
 38 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                37.45      37.07        
 39 Seward, Mackenzie   12 GAEL-MR                36.91      37.29        
 40 Reddy, Margot S     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      37.75        
 41 Duong, Patricia M   11 LIAC-MR                38.70      37.82        
 42 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR              39.29      37.92        
 43 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      38.29        
 44 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 39.40      38.48        
 45 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.95      39.13        
 46 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.78      39.24        
 47 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.25      39.66        
 48 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR              39.55      40.31        
 49 Geer, Sophie N      12 GAEL-MR                43.80      41.36        
 50 Chernobelsky, Eliz  12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.16      41.61        
 51 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.81      41.94        
 52 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.62      42.17        
 53 Hulme, Ella R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.99      43.90        
 54 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR              44.53      44.01        
 55 Wang, Lynne M       11 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.24        
 56 Fischer, Amber R    11 HVD-MR                 46.55      44.27        
 57 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.86        
 58 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.41        
 59 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 44.31      46.42        
 60 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR                44.85      46.53        
 61 Deverna, Bridget T  11 GAEL-MR                47.68      47.11        
 62 Franceschini, Kera  12 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.73        
 63 Egan, Sharon M      12 APEX-MR                46.60      49.78        
 64 Bapis, Maria C      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.50      50.67        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      50.91        
 -- Shumskaya, Hanna    12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grassi, Alessandra  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.30         DQ        
      False start
 -- Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                48.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lomas, Melissa *    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Emma F             12 HVD-MR                    NT      33.72 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  JO
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melnyk, MaryKate K        12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:24.57 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.54 (36.33)     1:50.81 (43.27)     2:24.57 (33.76)
  2 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:29.32 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.56 (37.82)     1:53.69 (43.13)     2:29.32 (35.63)
  3 Seward, Mackenzie H       12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.66        
                  38.55                             2:09.58 ( )     2:47.66 (38.08)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nicole              13 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.66 SILV   
  2 Molestina, Ana T          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.44        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR                56.38      56.39 JO      20  
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)                                        
  2 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR                57.83      57.48 JO      17  
                  28.31       57.48 (29.17)                                        
  3 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR                57.23      57.65 JO      16  
                  27.41       57.65 (30.24)                                        
  4 Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR              59.81      58.14 SILV    15  
                  28.35       58.14 (29.79)                                        
  5 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                58.16      58.30 SILV    14  
                  28.05       58.30 (30.25)                                        
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR                58.38      58.85 SILV    13  
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR                59.63      59.05 SILV    12  
                  28.68       59.05 (30.37)                                        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.14 SILV    11  
                  28.97       59.14 (30.17)                                        
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR                57.72      59.40 SILV     9  
                  28.96       59.40 (30.44)                                        
 10 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR                58.48      59.68 SILV     7  
                  29.01       59.68 (30.67)                                        
 11 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.06 SILV     5.5
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)                                        
 11 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.06 SILV     5.5
                  28.87     1:00.06 (31.19)                                        
 13 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR                59.32    1:00.13 SILV     4  
                  28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)                                        
 14 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:00.52 SILV     3  
                  29.28     1:00.52 (31.24)                                        
 15 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:01.40    1:00.64 SILV     2  
                  28.56     1:00.64 (32.08)                                        
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:00.92 SILV     1  
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.57    1:01.76 SILV   
                  30.08     1:01.76 (31.68)                                        
 18 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               1:01.87    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.79 (32.15)                                        
 19 Mullin, Riley       14 Badger-MR              56.27    1:01.93 SILV   
                  26.26     1:01.93 (35.67)                                        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.03    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
 21 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.06 (32.90)                                        
 23 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            1:00.42    1:03.56        
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)                                        
 24 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              1:04.41    1:03.81        
                  30.13     1:03.81 (33.68)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Zoe      13 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:03.89        
                  31.37     1:03.89 (32.52)                                        
 26 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:03.42    1:04.12        
                  30.92     1:04.12 (33.20)                                        
 27 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.01    1:04.23        
                  31.16     1:04.23 (33.07)                                        
 28 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.42        
                  31.71     1:04.42 (32.71)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR            1:02.82    1:04.54        
                  31.01     1:04.54 (33.53)                                        
 30 Mathews, Alexandra  13 GAEL-MR              1:05.97    1:04.56        
                  31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)                                        
 31 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.40    1:04.85        
                  31.55     1:04.85 (33.30)                                        
 32 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            1:00.36    1:05.26        
                  31.17     1:05.26 (34.09)                                        
 33 Labarca, Lauren M   13 GAEL-MR              1:02.01    1:05.52        
                  31.33     1:05.52 (34.19)                                        
 34 Pabby, Tanvi        13 Badger-MR            1:04.57    1:05.63        
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)                                        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 36 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:06.34        
                  31.84     1:06.34 (34.50)                                        
 37 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.04    1:06.64        
                  31.97     1:06.64 (34.67)                                        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.94    1:06.67        
                  31.53     1:06.67 (35.14)                                        
 39 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:06.70        
                  31.88     1:06.70 (34.82)                                        
 40 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.83        
                  32.44     1:06.83 (34.39)                                        
 41 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.58    1:07.52        
                  32.52     1:07.52 (35.00)                                        
 42 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.87        
                  32.53     1:07.87 (35.34)                                        
 43 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               1:05.78    1:08.45        
                  32.84     1:08.45 (35.61)                                        
 44 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:06.58    1:08.46        
                  32.07     1:08.46 (36.39)                                        
 45 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.43    1:09.39        
                  32.71     1:09.39 (36.68)                                        
 46 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:13.10    1:09.66        
                  34.10     1:09.66 (35.56)                                        
 47 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.61    1:10.47        
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)                                        
 48 Jarvis, MacKenzie   13 HVD-MR               1:08.20    1:10.92        
                  34.00     1:10.92 (36.92)                                        
 49 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:07.51    1:10.95        
                  33.54     1:10.95 (37.41)                                        
 50 Sweeney, Julia M    13 HVD-MR               1:12.05    1:11.93        
 51 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.92    1:12.26        
                  34.16     1:12.26 (38.10)                                        
 52 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.49    1:14.05        
                  35.13     1:14.05 (38.92)                                        
 52 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:11.65    1:14.05        
                  35.71     1:14.05 (38.34)                                        
 54 Cartularo, Madison  13 SMC-MR               1:12.45    1:16.32        
                  35.80     1:16.32 (40.52)                                        
 55 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.32    1:16.52        
                  35.76     1:16.52 (40.76)                                        
 56 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:13.99    1:16.92        
                  36.59     1:16.92 (40.33)                                        
 57 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:16.47    1:16.93        
                  37.27     1:16.93 (39.66)                                        
 58 Coughlin, Mychala   13 GAEL-MR              1:24.77    1:21.54        
                  38.94     1:21.54 (42.60)                                        
 59 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:26.36    1:25.91        
                  39.71     1:25.91 (46.20)                                        
 60 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:27.91    1:27.90        
 -- Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               1:07.96         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:04.34         NS        
 -- Stimler, Akari K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:02.40         NS        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR              57.41         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.98 ZQ      20  
                  32.46     1:05.98 (33.52)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.28 JO      17  
                  32.63     1:06.28 (33.65)                                        
  3 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.54 JO      16  
                  32.69     1:06.54 (33.85)                                        
  4 Mullin, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:05.79    1:06.71 SILV    15  
                  32.50     1:06.71 (34.21)                                        
  5 Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR            1:06.94    1:07.68 SILV    14  
                  33.42     1:07.68 (34.26)                                        
  6 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:08.86    1:08.26 SILV    13  
                  32.97     1:08.26 (35.29)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.24    1:08.50 SILV    12  
                  33.26     1:08.50 (35.24)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.21    1:08.89 SILV    11  
                  32.85     1:08.89 (36.04)                                        
  9 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:09.13 SILV     9  
                  34.00     1:09.13 (35.13)                                        
 10 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.37 SILV     7  
                  33.57     1:09.37 (35.80)                                        
 11 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               1:09.52    1:10.01 SILV     6  
                  33.97     1:10.01 (36.04)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:10.55 SILV     5  
 13 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            1:07.61    1:11.09 SILV     4  
                  34.71     1:11.09 (36.38)                                        
 14 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:11.86 SILV     3  
                  35.24     1:11.86 (36.62)                                        
 15 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:12.06 SILV     2  
                  35.37     1:12.06 (36.69)                                        
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:12.27 SILV     1  
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)                                        
 17 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:12.19    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.93 (37.80)                                        
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.24 (37.75)                                        
 19 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.81 (38.15)                                        
 20 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.97 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.97 (37.79)                                        
 21 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              1:14.42    1:14.13 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.13 (39.00)                                        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.29 (38.27)                                        
 23 Pabby, Tanvi        13 Badger-MR            1:14.85    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.99 (38.47)                                        
 24 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            1:13.54    1:15.16 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.16 (38.60)                                        
 25 Hutchings, Zoe      13 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:15.62        
                  36.77     1:15.62 (38.85)                                        
 26 Labarca, Lauren M   13 GAEL-MR              1:13.26    1:16.07        
                  36.49     1:16.07 (39.58)                                        
 27 Seward, Kristen J   13 HVD-MR               1:19.21    1:16.39        
                  37.76     1:16.39 (38.63)                                        
 28 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:16.59        
                  37.44     1:16.59 (39.15)                                        
 29 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:16.94        
                  37.34     1:16.94 (39.60)                                        
 30 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.19        
                  38.58     1:17.19 (38.61)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:17.76        
                  38.46     1:17.76 (39.30)                                        
 32 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:18.36        
                  38.30     1:18.36 (40.06)                                        
 33 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              1:17.61    1:18.43        
 34 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:18.51        
                  37.93     1:18.51 (40.58)                                        
 35 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.00        
                  38.61     1:19.00 (40.39)                                        
 36 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:16.83    1:19.22        
                  39.14     1:19.22 (40.08)                                        
 37 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.62    1:19.25        
                  38.45     1:19.25 (40.80)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.41        
                  38.60     1:19.41 (40.81)                                        
 39 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:16.20    1:19.70        
                  40.22     1:19.70 (39.48)                                        
 40 Sweeney, Julia M    13 HVD-MR               1:19.06    1:20.30        
                  39.60     1:20.30 (40.70)                                        
 41 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:20.38        
 42 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.13    1:20.44        
                  38.93     1:20.44 (41.51)                                        
 43 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              1:17.28    1:20.92        
                  38.98     1:20.92 (41.94)                                        
 44 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR            1:30.76    1:21.00        
                  39.97     1:21.00 (41.03)                                        
 45 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:21.42        
                  39.79     1:21.42 (41.63)                                        
 46 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.21        
                  39.62     1:22.21 (42.59)                                        
 47 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:24.93        
                  42.27     1:24.93 (42.66)                                        
 48 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:27.48        
                  42.60     1:27.48 (44.88)                                        
 49 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:26.80    1:29.08        
                  44.84     1:29.08 (44.24)                                        
 50 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.64    1:29.61        
                  42.89     1:29.61 (46.72)                                        
 51 Jarvis, MacKenzie   13 HVD-MR               1:22.55    1:30.79        
                  44.24     1:30.79 (46.55)                                        
 52 Greenberg, Isabell  13 NYCC-MR              1:33.97    1:31.82        
                  45.18     1:31.82 (46.64)                                        
 53 Coughlin, Mychala   13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.67        
                  45.00     1:34.67 (49.67)                                        
 54 Joseph, Cristal D   13 CAS-MR               1:46.11    1:42.06        
                  49.50     1:42.06 (52.56)                                        
 -- Sylvester, Mariah   13 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  46.90          DQ (59.14)                                        
 -- Stimler, Akari K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Lahmi, Julia S      13 NYCC-MR              1:47.82         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:13.25         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.30         NS        
 -- Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            1:03.56         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              2:31.51    2:33.99 ZQ      20  
                  35.68     1:14.20 (38.52)     1:53.77 (39.57)     2:33.99 (40.22)
  2 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:37.35 ZQ      17  
                  36.06     1:16.14 (40.08)     1:57.33 (41.19)     2:37.35 (40.02)
  3 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:38.34 ZQ      16  
                  35.54     1:15.44 (39.90)     1:56.21 (40.77)     2:38.34 (42.13)
  4 Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            2:32.40    2:38.36 ZQ      15  
                  36.69     1:16.16 (39.47)     1:56.64 (40.48)     2:38.36 (41.72)
  5 Gallego, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:39.64 ZQ      14  
                  35.43     1:15.25 (39.82)     1:56.92 (41.67)     2:39.64 (42.72)
  6 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:42.25 JO      13  
                  34.89     1:14.80 (39.91)     1:58.61 (43.81)     2:42.25 (43.64)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:46.81 SILV    12  
                  36.95     1:19.47 (42.52)     2:02.94 (43.47)     2:46.81 (43.87)
  8 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.38    2:47.93 SILV    11  
                  38.39     1:21.10 (42.71)     2:04.50 (43.40)     2:47.93 (43.43)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:50.88 SILV     9  
                  39.10     1:21.90 (42.80)     2:05.69 (43.79)     2:50.88 (45.19)
 10 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            2:51.59    2:51.28 SILV     7  
                  39.00     1:22.97 (43.97)     2:07.42 (44.45)     2:51.28 (43.86)
 11 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.57    2:51.33 SILV     6  
                  39.25     1:23.03 (43.78)     2:07.40 (44.37)     2:51.33 (43.93)
 12 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              2:43.27    2:51.35 SILV     5  
                  37.51     1:20.91 (43.40)     2:05.89 (44.98)     2:51.35 (45.46)
 13 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.68    2:51.48 SILV     4  
                  39.72     1:23.25 (43.53)     2:07.38 (44.13)     2:51.48 (44.10)
 14 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              3:02.04    2:54.10 SILV     3  
                  38.20                             2:07.22 ( )     2:54.10 (46.88)
 15 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.17    2:55.60 SILV     2  
                  39.56     1:23.91 (44.35)     2:09.19 (45.28)     2:55.60 (46.41)
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.52    2:57.14          1  
                  40.15     1:25.25 (45.10)     2:11.31 (46.06)     2:57.14 (45.83)
 17 Cartularo, Madison  13 SMC-MR               3:00.26    2:57.36        
                  40.11     1:25.08 (44.97)     2:11.84 (46.76)     2:57.36 (45.52)
 18 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              3:11.40    2:57.79        
                  38.83     1:25.55 (46.72)     2:11.80 (46.25)     2:57.79 (45.99)
 19 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    3:00.63        
                  40.70     1:27.65 (46.95)     2:13.89 (46.24)     3:00.63 (46.74)
 20 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              2:49.60    3:00.89        
                  40.00     1:25.51 (45.51)     2:12.83 (47.32)     3:00.89 (48.06)
 21 Sweeney, Julia M    13 HVD-MR               2:51.83    3:01.06        
                  40.20     1:25.90 (45.70)     2:13.37 (47.47)     3:01.06 (47.69)
 22 Noble, Allison E    14 HVD-MR               3:00.11    3:02.26        
                  39.80     1:27.14 (47.34)     2:15.24 (48.10)     3:02.26 (47.02)
 23 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              3:01.42    3:03.19        
                  42.66     1:29.04 (46.38)     2:16.29 (47.25)     3:03.19 (46.90)
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.44    3:03.53        
                  40.09     1:27.62 (47.53)     2:16.34 (48.72)     3:03.53 (47.19)
 25 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.75    3:05.28        
                  41.70     1:28.16 (46.46)     2:17.20 (49.04)     3:05.28 (48.08)
 26 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            3:05.85    3:09.82        
                  42.97     1:32.37 (49.40)     2:21.93 (49.56)     3:09.82 (47.89)
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.42        
                  41.17     1:29.34 (48.17)     2:19.77 (50.43)     3:10.42 (50.65)
 28 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.41    3:11.18        
                  43.82     1:31.70 (47.88)     2:21.07 (49.37)     3:11.18 (50.11)
 29 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:11.69        
                  43.15     1:31.72 (48.57)     2:23.14 (51.42)     3:11.69 (48.55)
 30 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.27    3:12.16        
                  44.05     1:33.43 (49.38)     2:23.55 (50.12)     3:12.16 (48.61)
 31 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.83    3:12.38        
                  43.98     1:33.11 (49.13)     2:23.02 (49.91)     3:12.38 (49.36)
 32 Hosking, Haley A    14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.04        
                  44.78     1:34.88 (50.10)     2:25.58 (50.70)     3:13.04 (47.46)
 33 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR            3:07.64    3:13.22        
                  44.01     1:33.33 (49.32)     2:22.92 (49.59)     3:13.22 (50.30)
 34 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.68    3:13.32        
                  43.62     1:33.11 (49.49)     2:24.02 (50.91)     3:13.32 (49.30)
 35 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               3:07.84    3:13.84        
                  43.45     1:34.43 (50.98)     2:25.51 (51.08)     3:13.84 (48.33)
 36 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               3:14.95    3:16.48        
                  45.02     1:34.77 (49.75)     2:25.28 (50.51)     3:16.48 (51.20)
 37 Cagliostro, Eva R   13 GAEL-MR              3:19.42    3:17.89        
                  43.58     1:35.65 (52.07)     2:25.94 (50.29)     3:17.89 (51.95)
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.42    3:18.47        
                  44.94     1:36.37 (51.43)     2:27.44 (51.07)     3:18.47 (51.03)
 39 Plansker, Olivia M  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:20.35        
                  43.81     1:34.51 (50.70)     2:26.84 (52.33)     3:20.35 (53.51)
 40 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:32.09        
                  49.52     1:42.49 (52.97)     2:38.62 (56.13)     3:32.09 (53.47)
 41 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    4:25.61        
                  55.31     1:37.84 (42.53)   4:25.61 (2:47.77)                    
 -- Siegel, Lucy        13 SMC-MR               3:24.78         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              3:03.65         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerri-Droz, Patric  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.74 ZQ      20  
                  28.78     1:02.74 (33.96)                                        
  2 Mullin, Riley       14 Badger-MR            1:05.27    1:03.44 ZQ      17  
                  30.11     1:03.44 (33.33)                                        
  3 Caruana, Beth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.76 ZQ      16  
                  29.87     1:03.76 (33.89)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi  14 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.93 ZQ      15  
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)                                        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:04.97 ZQ      14  
                  30.50     1:04.97 (34.47)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Julia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.59 JO      13  
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
  7 Dunbar, Sarah H     14 Badger-MR            1:06.80    1:06.41 SILV    12  
                  30.76     1:06.41 (35.65)                                        
  8 Hu, Christine       13 Badger-MR            1:06.63    1:07.57 SILV    11  
                  31.09     1:07.57 (36.48)                                        
  9 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR              1:08.05    1:08.09 SILV     9  
                  31.25     1:08.09 (36.84)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.55    1:08.39 SILV     6.5
                  32.20     1:08.39 (36.19)                                        
 10 Agostino, Amanda L  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.39 SILV     6.5
                  31.97     1:08.39 (36.42)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Stephanie   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:08.91 SILV     5  
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)                                        
 13 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:09.09 SILV     4  
                  32.20     1:09.09 (36.89)                                        
 14 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:09.35 SILV     3  
                  31.40     1:09.35 (37.95)                                        
 15 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.79    1:09.42 SILV     2  
                  31.66     1:09.42 (37.76)                                        
 16 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:09.51 SILV     1  
                  33.19     1:09.51 (36.32)                                        
 17 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            1:10.85    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.83 (37.78)                                        
 18 Sodi, Allegra T     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:12.06        
                  33.44     1:12.06 (38.62)                                        
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.46        
                  34.03     1:12.46 (38.43)                                        
 20 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.07        
                  34.74     1:13.07 (38.33)                                        
 21 Pabby, Tanvi        13 Badger-MR            1:13.04    1:13.53        
                  32.80     1:13.53 (40.73)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Inez I   13 NYCC-MR              1:15.77    1:13.60        
                  33.98     1:13.60 (39.62)                                        
 23 Labarca, Lauren M   13 GAEL-MR              1:09.99    1:13.80        
                  34.84     1:13.80 (38.96)                                        
 24 Darling, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:15.58        
                  35.06     1:15.58 (40.52)                                        
 25 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:15.56    1:16.25        
                  34.27     1:16.25 (41.98)                                        
 26 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.04    1:16.49        
                  34.79     1:16.49 (41.70)                                        
 27 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:16.50        
                  36.01     1:16.50 (40.49)                                        
 28 Hillis, Gabrielle   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:17.01        
                  34.18     1:17.01 (42.83)                                        
 29 Lane, Caitlin M     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.75    1:17.78        
                  34.98     1:17.78 (42.80)                                        
 30 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.43        
                  35.59     1:18.43 (42.84)                                        
 31 Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:18.44        
                  36.53     1:18.44 (41.91)                                        
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:19.57        
                  35.39     1:19.57 (44.18)                                        
 33 Seward, Kristen J   13 HVD-MR               1:21.04    1:19.76        
                  36.96     1:19.76 (42.80)                                        
 34 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:20.37        
                  37.37     1:20.37 (43.00)                                        
 35 Tetuan, Kimberly N  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.43        
                  36.77     1:20.43 (43.66)                                        
 36 Lantin, Alexa       13 Badger-MR            1:28.83    1:21.82        
                  37.20     1:21.82 (44.62)                                        
 37 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:17.43    1:21.85        
                  37.81     1:21.85 (44.04)                                        
 38 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:22.51        
                  38.14     1:22.51 (44.37)                                        
 39 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:23.23    1:23.77        
                  37.53     1:23.77 (46.24)                                        
 40 Jacobson, Chloe M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:25.01        
                  38.58     1:25.01 (46.43)                                        
 41 Lymarenko, Kamilla  13 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:26.57        
                  38.36     1:26.57 (48.21)                                        
 42 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:28.05    1:29.95        
                  40.86     1:29.95 (49.09)                                        
 43 Jarvis, MacKenzie   13 HVD-MR               1:28.90    1:31.02        
                  40.40     1:31.02 (50.62)                                        
 44 Bardman, Semona     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.85    1:34.29        
                  41.86     1:34.29 (52.43)                                        
 45 Cohen, Elena S      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.26    1:35.83        
                  42.85     1:35.83 (52.98)                                        
 46 Kessel, Marie       14 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:56.85        
                  51.39   1:56.85 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR            1:39.06         NS        
 -- Gonzalez, Mirna G   14 APEX-MR              1:16.81         NS        
 -- Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:13.18         NS        
 -- Stimler, Akari K    14 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Meara, Sappha E         15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:13.53        
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:39.30 (34.63)     2:13.53 (34.23)
 -- O'Rourke, Katie M         17 HVD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Marissa D           15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.01 (36.00)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gargiulo, Tatiana         16 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.85        
 -- Wendling, Alex K          15 HVD-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Coffin, Hannah R          16 HVD-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       15 Badger-MR              52.76      52.98 METS    20  
                  26.04       52.98 (26.94)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.93 METS    17  
                  25.90       53.93 (28.03)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR                54.15      54.41 METS    16  
                  26.22       54.41 (28.19)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR              54.28      55.36 METS    15  
                  26.72       55.36 (28.64)                                        
  5 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR                54.56      55.87 METS    14  
                  26.81       55.87 (29.06)                                        
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D   24 NYAC-MR                51.16      55.93         13  
                  26.42       55.93 (29.51)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR                53.53      56.27         12  
                  27.38       56.27 (28.89)                                        
  8 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR                53.01      56.36         11  
                  26.99       56.36 (29.37)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR                55.44      56.40          9  
                  27.23       56.40 (29.17)                                        
 10 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR              55.55      56.61          7  
                  27.92       56.61 (28.69)                                        
 11 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR                54.43      56.92          6  
                  27.78       56.92 (29.14)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR              55.48      56.95          5  
                  27.26       56.95 (29.69)                                        
 13 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR                54.92      57.18          4  
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)                                        
 14 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR                57.68      57.61          3  
                  27.89       57.61 (29.72)                                        
 15 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR                55.33      57.74          2  
                  28.18       57.74 (29.56)                                        
 16 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR                56.79      57.75          1  
                  27.49       57.75 (30.26)                                        
 17 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR                 57.49      58.32        
                  28.39       58.32 (29.93)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR                57.70      58.51        
                  28.30       58.51 (30.21)                                        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR                53.74      58.57        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)                                        
 20 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR                57.44      58.78        
                  28.77       58.78 (30.01)                                        
 21 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.94        
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
 22 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR                 NT      58.99        
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)                                        
 23 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR                56.78      59.03        
                  28.62       59.03 (30.41)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                55.92      59.12        
                  28.23       59.12 (30.89)                                        
 25 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99      59.20        
                  28.96       59.20 (30.24)                                        
 26 Lyman, Olivia       15 SMC-MR               1:01.00      59.28        
                  28.41       59.28 (30.87)                                        
 27 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR                 57.33      59.92        
                  28.88       59.92 (31.04)                                        
 28 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR                59.86      59.97        
                  29.09       59.97 (30.88)                                        
 29 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR              56.47    1:00.12        
                  28.78     1:00.12 (31.34)                                        
 30 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                53.63    1:00.67        
                  27.58     1:00.67 (33.09)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.76        
                  28.62     1:00.76 (32.14)                                        
 32 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              1:00.43    1:01.10        
                  29.19     1:01.10 (31.91)                                        
 33 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR                53.65    1:01.15        
                  28.70     1:01.15 (32.45)                                        
 34 Adams, Abbie R      17 HVD-MR                 57.84    1:01.37        
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)                                        
 35 O'Rourke, Katie M   17 HVD-MR                 57.68    1:01.64        
                  29.08     1:01.64 (32.56)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42    1:01.78        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.23        
                  30.13     1:02.23 (32.10)                                        
 38 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR              58.45    1:02.45        
                  30.22     1:02.45 (32.23)                                        
 39 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               1:01.73    1:02.69        
                  30.47     1:02.69 (32.22)                                        
 40 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:02.72        
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
 41 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR                59.91    1:02.89        
                  30.08     1:02.89 (32.81)                                        
 42 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR              1:03.84    1:03.00        
                  29.68     1:03.00 (33.32)                                        
 43 Wendling, Alex K    15 HVD-MR               1:02.19    1:03.24        
                  30.26     1:03.24 (32.98)                                        
 44 Eskaros, Veronica   16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.00    1:03.43        
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
 45 Koenig, Lindsay M   17 HVD-MR               1:00.40    1:03.50        
                  29.95     1:03.50 (33.55)                                        
 46 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:02.70    1:03.59        
                  29.90     1:03.59 (33.69)                                        
 47 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.66    1:04.37        
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)                                        
 48 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06    1:04.38        
                  30.52     1:04.38 (33.86)                                        
 49 Nikolski, Bridget   16 HVD-MR               1:01.08    1:05.27        
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)                                        
 50 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:05.95        
                  30.76     1:05.95 (35.19)                                        
 51 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               1:07.23    1:06.02        
 52 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40    1:06.42        
                  30.92     1:06.42 (35.50)                                        
 53 Wood, Kira D        17 HVD-MR               1:02.11    1:06.61        
                  30.81     1:06.61 (35.80)                                        
 54 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:06.72        
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
 55 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:07.04        
                  31.59     1:07.04 (35.45)                                        
 56 Magee, Emma M       15 HVD-MR               1:06.62    1:07.20        
                  32.71     1:07.20 (34.49)                                        
 57 Nalesnik, Morgan B  15 HVD-MR               1:03.66    1:07.61        
                  31.32     1:07.61 (36.29)                                        
 58 Harris, Lindsey B   17 CFB-MR               1:11.49    1:09.00        
                  32.53     1:09.00 (36.47)                                        
 59 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:09.14        
                  32.80     1:09.14 (36.34)                                        
 60 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:07.16    1:09.43        
                  32.43     1:09.43 (37.00)                                        
 61 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            1:10.34    1:13.72        
                  34.64     1:13.72 (39.08)                                        
 62 Sylvester, Mariah   13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:25.82        
                  37.63     1:25.82 (48.19)                                        
 -- Ashley, Teshan J    17 CAS-MR               1:13.32         DQ        
      False start
                  34.93          DQ (37.84)                                        
 -- Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR                57.98         DQ        
      False start
                  28.24          DQ (31.73)                                        
 -- Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.73         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              1:04.93         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa   17 HVD-MR               1:07.54         NS        
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              1:00.48         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR                58.61         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.19         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            2:05.25    2:05.49 METS    20  
                  30.22     1:01.40 (31.18)     1:33.58 (32.18)     2:05.49 (31.91)
  2 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:08.73 METS    17  
                  29.86     1:01.59 (31.73)     1:34.54 (32.95)     2:08.73 (34.19)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              2:12.27    2:10.80 METS    16  
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)     1:37.46 (33.31)     2:10.80 (33.34)
  4 Lund, Anina Z       15 Badger-MR            2:19.97    2:12.90 METS    15  
                  31.73     1:05.18 (33.45)     1:39.57 (34.39)     2:12.90 (33.33)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR            2:09.86    2:14.23 METS    14  
                  31.90     1:05.69 (33.79)     1:40.27 (34.58)     2:14.23 (33.96)
  6 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            2:14.67    2:15.48         13  
                  31.88     1:05.71 (33.83)     1:40.40 (34.69)     2:15.48 (35.08)
  7 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:17.14         12  
                  32.42     1:06.57 (34.15)     1:42.05 (35.48)     2:17.14 (35.09)
  8 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              2:15.39    2:17.25         11  
                  32.74     1:07.39 (34.65)     1:42.48 (35.09)     2:17.25 (34.77)
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.55    2:18.47          9  
                  32.02     1:06.55 (34.53)     1:42.27 (35.72)     2:18.47 (36.20)
 10 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:18.77          7  
                  32.48     1:06.30 (33.82)     1:41.85 (35.55)     2:18.77 (36.92)
 11 Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR            2:15.32    2:19.03          6  
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)     1:43.17 (35.85)     2:19.03 (35.86)
 12 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:19.88          5  
                  32.18     1:06.17 (33.99)     1:42.25 (36.08)     2:19.88 (37.63)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              2:18.88    2:20.58          4  
                  32.68     1:07.22 (34.54)     1:43.63 (36.41)     2:20.58 (36.95)
 14 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              2:21.23    2:20.90          3  
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:43.99 (36.66)     2:20.90 (36.91)
 15 Vaziri, Leila       27 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:21.39          2  
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:43.13 (45.18)     2:21.39 (38.26)
 16 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              2:26.75    2:23.96          1  
                  33.31     1:09.01 (35.70)     1:46.22 (37.21)     2:23.96 (37.74)
 17 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:24.09        
                  33.80     1:09.99 (36.19)     1:47.51 (37.52)     2:24.09 (36.58)
 18 Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.35    2:25.22        
                  34.31     1:11.26 (36.95)     1:48.79 (37.53)     2:25.22 (36.43)
 19 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:19.06    2:25.40        
                  33.76     1:10.17 (36.41)     1:47.86 (37.69)     2:25.40 (37.54)
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.64    2:25.95        
                  34.33     1:11.35 (37.02)     1:49.28 (37.93)     2:25.95 (36.67)
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              2:24.88    2:26.91        
                  33.87     1:10.47 (36.60)     1:48.54 (38.07)     2:26.91 (38.37)
 22 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.74    2:27.10        
                  34.41     1:11.48 (37.07)     1:49.49 (38.01)     2:27.10 (37.61)
 23 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.15    2:28.26        
                  34.42     1:11.54 (37.12)     1:49.53 (37.99)     2:28.26 (38.73)
 24 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:28.99        
                  34.80     1:12.73 (37.93)     1:51.29 (38.56)     2:28.99 (37.70)
 25 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.85        
                  36.23     1:14.21 (37.98)     1:52.34 (38.13)     2:30.85 (38.51)
 26 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.95    2:31.19        
                  35.94     1:14.81 (38.87)     1:53.22 (38.41)     2:31.19 (37.97)
 27 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              2:24.40    2:32.10        
                  34.37     1:13.21 (38.84)     1:52.71 (39.50)     2:32.10 (39.39)
 28 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.67        
                  35.81     1:14.70 (38.89)     1:54.30 (39.60)     2:32.67 (38.37)
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.59    2:33.08        
                  36.65     1:14.93 (38.28)     1:53.95 (39.02)     2:33.08 (39.13)
 30 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:34.07        
                  34.97     1:13.52 (38.55)     1:54.12 (40.60)     2:34.07 (39.95)
 31 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.91    2:34.25        
                  35.88     1:14.96 (39.08)     1:54.96 (40.00)     2:34.25 (39.29)
 32 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               2:25.75    2:35.06        
                  36.06                             1:55.20 ( )     2:35.06 (39.86)
 33 Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.89    2:35.70        
                  36.68     1:16.52 (39.84)     1:56.19 (39.67)     2:35.70 (39.51)
 34 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:35.78        
                  35.90     1:14.78 (38.88)     1:55.68 (40.90)     2:35.78 (40.10)
 35 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.22    2:35.95        
                  36.79     1:16.01 (39.22)     1:56.26 (40.25)     2:35.95 (39.69)
 36 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:35.99        
                  36.09     1:15.15 (39.06)     1:56.33 (41.18)     2:35.99 (39.66)
 37 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR              2:32.31    2:36.83        
                  36.38     1:15.83 (39.45)     1:56.73 (40.90)     2:36.83 (40.10)
 38 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:38.57        
                  36.97     1:16.66 (39.69)     1:57.41 (40.75)     2:38.57 (41.16)
 39 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.94    2:38.67        
                  37.48     1:17.89 (40.41)     1:58.51 (40.62)     2:38.67 (40.16)
 40 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              2:35.05    2:40.45        
                  36.42     1:16.18 (39.76)     1:58.93 (42.75)     2:40.45 (41.52)
 41 Nikolski, Bridget   16 HVD-MR               2:33.67    2:44.59        
                  37.88     1:18.93 (41.05)     2:02.17 (43.24)     2:44.59 (42.42)
 42 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               2:31.33    2:48.44        
                  38.79   2:48.44 (2:09.65)                                        
 43 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            2:48.81    2:50.11        
                  38.73     1:22.05 (43.32)     2:06.81 (44.76)     2:50.11 (43.30)
 44 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:50.24        
                  38.64     1:21.15 (42.51)     2:06.53 (45.38)     2:50.24 (43.71)
 45 Ashley, Teshan J    17 CAS-MR                    NT    3:04.56        
                  41.77       59.88 (18.11)   2:15.65 (1:15.77)     3:04.56 (48.91)
 -- Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              2:38.49         NS        
 -- Lai, Alicia X       17 NYCC-MR              2:44.62         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:09.20 METS    20  
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.60 METS    17  
                  33.24     1:09.60 (36.36)                                        
  3 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:11.91 METS    16  
                  34.24     1:11.91 (37.67)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:12.70         15  
                  34.71     1:12.70 (37.99)                                        
  5 Deverna, Tara N     17 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:13.39         14  
                  35.10     1:13.39 (38.29)                                        
  6 Lyman, Olivia       15 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:15.59         13  
                  35.64     1:15.59 (39.95)                                        
  7 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.01         12  
                  36.10     1:16.01 (39.91)                                        
  8 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.07         11  
                  36.31     1:16.07 (39.76)                                        
  9 Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.70    1:16.11          9  
                  35.15     1:16.11 (40.96)                                        
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.57    1:16.55          7  
                  35.49     1:16.55 (41.06)                                        
 11 Sun, Whitney        15 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:16.97          6  
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)                                        
 12 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.46    1:17.17          5  
                  36.11     1:17.17 (41.06)                                        
 13 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.47          4  
                  37.32     1:17.47 (40.15)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:17.99          3  
                  36.77     1:17.99 (41.22)                                        
 15 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:18.05          2  
                  36.65     1:18.05 (41.40)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.15    1:18.15          1  
                  37.25     1:18.15 (40.90)                                        
 17 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              1:15.26    1:18.40        
                  37.26     1:18.40 (41.14)                                        
 18 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               1:12.84    1:19.00        
                  37.72     1:19.00 (41.28)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:19.21        
                  37.68     1:19.21 (41.53)                                        
 20 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.98    1:19.37        
                  37.37     1:19.37 (42.00)                                        
 21 Adams, Abbie R      17 HVD-MR               1:13.92    1:19.75        
                  37.53     1:19.75 (42.22)                                        
 22 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:19.93        
                  37.54     1:19.93 (42.39)                                        
 23 Magee, Emma M       15 HVD-MR               1:17.60    1:20.14        
                  37.63     1:20.14 (42.51)                                        
 24 Coffin, Hannah R    16 HVD-MR               1:18.52    1:20.37        
                  37.87     1:20.37 (42.50)                                        
 25 Sickenius, Nicole   16 CFB-MR               1:19.40    1:20.99        
                  38.37     1:20.99 (42.62)                                        
 26 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.08    1:21.24        
                  38.77     1:21.24 (42.47)                                        
 27 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:21.76        
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)                                        
 28 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:24.03    1:21.97        
                  38.92     1:21.97 (43.05)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:22.43        
                  39.02     1:22.43 (43.41)                                        
 30 Cartularo, Madison  13 SMC-MR               1:21.87    1:22.58        
                  38.98     1:22.58 (43.60)                                        
 31 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:22.80    1:22.84        
                  38.70     1:22.84 (44.14)                                        
 32 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.99    1:23.07        
                  39.78     1:23.07 (43.29)                                        
 33 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:25.14    1:23.31        
                  39.70     1:23.31 (43.61)                                        
 34 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:23.74        
                  38.19     1:23.74 (45.55)                                        
 35 Schroeder, Lauren   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:24.01        
                  38.97     1:24.01 (45.04)                                        
 36 Eskaros, Veronica   16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.02    1:24.04        
                  39.43     1:24.04 (44.61)                                        
 37 Mathews, Alexandra  13 GAEL-MR              1:26.69    1:24.14        
                  40.08     1:24.14 (44.06)                                        
 38 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:24.54        
                  40.04     1:24.54 (44.50)                                        
 39 Zoeller, Kate R     13 HVD-MR               1:24.62    1:25.14        
                  41.05     1:25.14 (44.09)                                        
 40 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:25.43        
                  40.84     1:25.43 (44.59)                                        
 40 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:25.43        
                  40.08     1:25.43 (45.35)                                        
 42 Nalesnik, Morgan B  15 HVD-MR               1:21.53    1:25.73        
                  40.20     1:25.73 (45.53)                                        
 43 Harris, Lindsey B   17 CFB-MR               1:33.67    1:28.58        
                  41.93     1:28.58 (46.65)                                        
 44 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               1:28.93    1:29.38        
                  42.18     1:29.38 (47.20)                                        
 45 Covaci, Kristie-An  15 NYCC-MR              1:23.18    1:30.78        
                  43.05     1:30.78 (47.73)                                        
 46 Ashley, Teshan J    17 CAS-MR               1:30.92    1:31.44        
                  42.34     1:31.44 (49.10)                                        
 47 Sinclair, Priscill  15 CFB-MR               1:33.28    1:31.92        
                  42.80     1:31.92 (49.12)                                        
 48 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            1:33.71    1:37.67        
                  45.49     1:37.67 (52.18)                                        
 -- Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              1:15.08         NS        
 -- Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline   15 LIAC-MR              1:23.54         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.03         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jessica      15 LIAC-MR                59.57      58.20 METS    20  
                  27.58       58.20 (30.62)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann   17 LIAC-MR                55.75      59.53 METS    17  
                  27.62       59.53 (31.91)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Paige E     16 LIAC-MR                58.42    1:00.18 METS    16  
                  28.46     1:00.18 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina Z       15 Badger-MR            1:00.29    1:00.38 METS    15  
                  29.13     1:00.38 (31.25)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67    1:00.40 METS    14  
                  28.41     1:00.40 (31.99)                                        
  6 Oceguera, Mariajos  16 Badger-MR              59.30    1:00.91 METS    13  
                  28.43     1:00.91 (32.48)                                        
  7 Vaziri, Leila       27 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.07 METS    12  
                  28.79     1:01.07 (32.28)                                        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerr  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.41         11  
                  29.29     1:02.41 (33.12)                                        
  9 Moody, Bridget M    18 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.43          9  
                  29.16     1:02.43 (33.27)                                        
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:02.77          7  
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)                                        
 11 Casale, Claudia     16 Badger-MR            1:05.06    1:02.85          6  
                  29.56     1:02.85 (33.29)                                        
 12 Gregorace, Zoe R    16 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:02.87          5  
                  29.87     1:02.87 (33.00)                                        
 13 Toback, Gabbie N    17 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:02.95          4  
                  28.49     1:02.95 (34.46)                                        
 14 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:03.20          3  
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)                                        
 15 Leary, Tanita A     17 GAEL-MR                59.56    1:03.32          2  
                  29.39     1:03.32 (33.93)                                        
 16 Treble, Molly M     16 LIAC-MR              1:04.31    1:04.57          1  
                  30.14     1:04.57 (34.43)                                        
 17 Eid, Natalie A      14 Badger-MR            1:09.17    1:04.67        
                  30.07     1:04.67 (34.60)                                        
 17 Schlichte, Lindsay  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.67        
                  30.54     1:04.67 (34.13)                                        
 19 Trzeciak, Veronica  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.37    1:06.52        
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 20 Lucas, Marie E      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:06.88        
                  31.05     1:06.88 (35.83)                                        
 21 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            1:05.07    1:07.03        
                  31.31     1:07.03 (35.72)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.80    1:07.59        
                  31.18     1:07.59 (36.41)                                        
 23 Koenig, Lindsay M   17 HVD-MR               1:03.64    1:07.62        
                  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:08.59        
                  30.89     1:08.59 (37.70)                                        
 25 Competello, Madeli  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.40    1:08.75        
                  31.02     1:08.75 (37.73)                                        
 26 Johanson, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:04.61    1:08.84        
                  32.19     1:08.84 (36.65)                                        
 27 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.13    1:08.97        
                  31.60     1:08.97 (37.37)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Grace M   15 HVD-MR               1:07.70    1:09.00        
                  31.72     1:09.00 (37.28)                                        
 29 Treble, Cara H      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:09.75        
                  30.87     1:09.75 (38.88)                                        
 30 Lindenberg, Olivia  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.10    1:10.37        
                  32.09     1:10.37 (38.28)                                        
 31 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              1:04.53    1:10.45        
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)                                        
 32 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.37    1:10.70        
                  33.09     1:10.70 (37.61)                                        
 33 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              1:12.70    1:10.75        
                  32.04     1:10.75 (38.71)                                        
 34 Lyman, Olivia       15 SMC-MR               1:14.11    1:11.31        
                  32.10     1:11.31 (39.21)                                        
 35 Nalesnik, Morgan B  15 HVD-MR               1:07.23    1:11.38        
                  32.17     1:11.38 (39.21)                                        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:11.39        
                  32.90     1:11.39 (38.49)                                        
 37 Eskaros, Veronica   16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.00    1:11.42        
                  33.42     1:11.42 (38.00)                                        
 38 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.84    1:12.38        
                  33.20     1:12.38 (39.18)                                        
 39 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.79    1:13.41        
                  33.15     1:13.41 (40.26)                                        
 40 Marks, Sydney B     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:13.54        
                  33.32     1:13.54 (40.22)                                        
 41 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:13.70        
                  32.98     1:13.70 (40.72)                                        
 42 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.99        
                  34.27     1:13.99 (39.72)                                        
 43 Wendling, Alex K    15 HVD-MR               1:09.86    1:14.56        
                  33.55     1:14.56 (41.01)                                        
 44 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00    1:14.58        
                  33.63     1:14.58 (40.95)                                        
 45 Peralta, Loren S    17 APEX-MR              1:13.28    1:15.05        
                  33.28     1:15.05 (41.77)                                        
 46 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:16.46        
                  35.26     1:16.46 (41.20)                                        
 47 Mogan, Sarah C      15 HVD-MR               1:12.33    1:16.58        
                  34.53     1:16.58 (42.05)                                        
 48 Wood, Kira D        17 HVD-MR               1:12.10    1:16.94        
                  34.72     1:16.94 (42.22)                                        
 49 Mirro, Dana N       17 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:18.40        
                  35.60     1:18.40 (42.80)                                        
 50 Magee, Emma M       15 HVD-MR               1:11.31    1:22.26        
                  37.82     1:22.26 (44.44)                                        
 51 Pabby, Trisha       15 Badger-MR            1:30.23    1:30.60        
                  41.52     1:30.60 (49.08)                                        
 -- Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR            1:18.10         NS        
 -- Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16         NS        
 -- Silva, Giulianna e  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.91         NS        
 -- Rodriguez, Alyssa   17 HVD-MR               1:26.52         NS        
 -- Kranis, Genna R     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              15.24      14.60         20  
  2 Najarian, William    8 CFB-MR                 19.09      16.49         17  
  3 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 17.79      17.08         16  
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.68      17.86         15  
  5 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      18.67         14  
  6 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 22.12      19.32         13  
  7 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 19.81      19.52         12  
  8 DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR              20.50      19.55         11  
  9 Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.12      19.62          9  
 10 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      19.93          7  
 11 O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.40      19.94          6  
 12 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              21.05      20.39          5  
 13 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.69      20.81          4  
 14 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                21.50      21.07          3  
 15 Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR              23.00      21.85          2  
 16 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.39      22.09          1  
 17 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.95      22.69        
 18 Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR                 22.19      23.41        
 19 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.03      24.51        
 20 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR              25.21      24.76        
 21 Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.13        
 22 Pasquince, Michael   8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      26.45        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N     6 APEX-MR                   NT      27.94        
 -- Matz, Sebastian O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR              26.00         NS        
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                20.91         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Friedman, Mason      6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              17.44      17.77         20  
  2 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              22.88      17.93         17  
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.12      19.04         16  
  4 DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR              23.00      20.23         15  
  5 Najarian, William    8 CFB-MR                 23.57      20.63         14  
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 22.50      20.73         13  
  7 Kokomani, Kevin      8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      21.67         12  
  8 Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.11      21.88         11  
  9 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                21.32      22.02          9  
 10 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.53      22.04          7  
 11 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 24.85      22.07          6  
 12 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                42.23      22.62          5  
 13 Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR              24.00      22.63          4  
 14 Sharon, Erik         8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.05          3  
 15 O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.37      24.60          2  
 16 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 28.42      25.71          1  
 17 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.39      25.77        
 18 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.67      26.17        
 19 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR              25.87      26.94        
 20 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR              26.46      26.96        
 21 Pasquince, Michael   8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      30.37        
 22 Martin, Isaiah N     6 APEX-MR                37.37      31.14        
 23 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      31.30        
 24 Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR                 32.88      33.90        
 25 Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT      34.34        
 26 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                42.44      40.89        
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                26.17         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR              27.58         NS        
 -- Matz, Sebastian O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              49.70      43.61         20  
  2 Najarian, William    8 CFB-MR                 52.99      50.01         17  
  3 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                49.00      50.48         16  
  4 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                51.46      50.86         15  
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      52.29         14  
  6 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                57.15    1:00.08         13  
  7 Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.13         12  
  8 Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:02.22         11  
  9 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.66          9  
 10 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:12.90          7  
 11 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:31.37          6  
 -- Friedman, Mason      6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malionek, Brayden    7 CFB-MR               1:08.47         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR               1:03.09         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Matz, Sebastian O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              35.08      34.91         20  
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.16         17  
  3 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                46.65      45.44         16  
  4 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                48.99      46.92         15  
  5 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                50.30      49.18         14  
  6 DiMaggio, John P     7 Shy-Mr-MR              57.00      50.42         13  
  7 Savvides, Alexi      7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.48         12  
  8 Lucchese, Felix B    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      56.34         11  
  9 Moran, Jack M        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.86          9  
 -- Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR            1:00.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 59.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pasquince, Michael   8 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Khoruzhik, Denis     8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR              1:05.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR              1:35.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Franks, Finn J       7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Donnell, Mikey W   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wohl, Evan S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Schulz-Langendorf,   8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Ivanov, Nicholas     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                32.13      30.93 ZQ      20  
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.96 ZQ      17  
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      31.05 JO      16  
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.57      32.21 SILV    15  
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.54      32.24 SILV    14  
  6 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.80 SILV    13  
  7 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR              32.00      32.90 SILV    12  
  8 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR          41.68      33.32 SILV    11  
  9 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      33.61 SILV     9  
 10 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              34.55      33.83 SILV     7  
 11 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                34.16      33.91 SILV     6  
 12 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                33.35      34.05 SILV     5  
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.25      34.46 SILV     4  
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.68      34.78 SILV     3  
 15 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                35.72      35.14 SILV     2  
 16 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 34.84      35.35          1  
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 36.99      35.48        
 18 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.50      35.91        
 19 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.08        
 20 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR                39.46      36.48        
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                34.95      36.67        
 22 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              38.36      36.81        
 23 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      36.95        
 24 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.67      37.53        
 25 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.97      37.67        
 26 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.86      37.68        
 27 Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.16      37.80        
 28 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      37.81        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.01        
 30 Juzeniw, Michael W  10 Badger-MR              37.90      38.06        
 31 Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      38.12        
 32 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      38.71        
 33 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                36.56      38.85        
 34 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 40.09      39.15        
 35 Garrant, Zach J     10 HVD-MR                 43.99      39.22        
 36 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                39.86      39.38        
 37 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR          46.23      40.08        
 38 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.03      40.23        
 39 Keefe, Liam         10 CFB-MR                 40.67      40.37        
 40 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR                41.69      40.57        
 41 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                45.10      40.58        
 42 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.64      40.78        
 43 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR                45.32      40.94        
 44 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      41.05        
 45 Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                41.50      42.56        
 46 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 39.74      42.68        
 47 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                40.56      43.37        
 48 Yamada, Taisei       9 GAEL-MR                45.26      43.52        
 49 DiMaggio, Joe R      9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      43.94        
 50 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                41.05      44.53        
 51 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.95      45.84        
 52 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR                 47.10      48.86        
 53 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR                 57.06      59.34        
 54 DiLorenzo, Rennie   10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.70        
 55 Martin, Isaiah N     6 APEX-MR              1:18.95    1:05.32        
 56 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:14.95        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kruk, Anthony        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                37.75         NS        
 -- Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 40.01         NS        
 -- Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                43.57         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew    10 Badger-MR              40.94         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C    10 Badger-MR              39.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hartigan, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:13.79 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.79 (38.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:16.22 ZQ      20  
                  37.11     1:16.22 (39.11)                                        
  2 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.42 ZQ      17  
                  37.71     1:18.42 (40.71)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.99    1:20.59 JO      16  
                  38.43     1:20.59 (42.16)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.44    1:21.62 JO      15  
                  40.18     1:21.62 (41.44)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.21    1:22.21 SILV    14  
                  40.56     1:22.21 (41.65)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Robert      9 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.83    1:22.31 SILV    13  
                  38.51     1:22.31 (43.80)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.99    1:22.61 SILV    12  
                  40.08     1:22.61 (42.53)                                        
  8 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR            1:26.73    1:23.56 SILV    11  
                  40.06     1:23.56 (43.50)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.17    1:23.73 SILV     9  
                  40.40     1:23.73 (43.33)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.10    1:24.88 SILV     7  
                  40.40     1:24.88 (44.48)                                        
 11 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:25.63 SILV     6  
                  41.68     1:25.63 (43.95)                                        
 12 Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.45    1:26.99 SILV     5  
                  42.31     1:26.99 (44.68)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:28.71    1:27.21 SILV     4  
                  43.11     1:27.21 (44.10)                                        
 14 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.01    1:27.50 SILV     3  
                  43.68     1:27.50 (43.82)                                        
 15 Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR              1:29.31    1:28.14 SILV     2  
                  42.40     1:28.14 (45.74)                                        
 16 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.22    1:29.08 SILV     1  
                  41.89     1:29.08 (47.19)                                        
 17 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:29.99 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.99 (46.99)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.82    1:32.24 SILV   
                  45.19     1:32.24 (47.05)                                        
 19 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.06    1:33.27 SILV   
                  46.99     1:33.27 (46.28)                                        
 20 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.71    1:33.78 SILV   
                  44.56     1:33.78 (49.22)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:34.04 SILV   
                  44.03     1:34.04 (50.01)                                        
 22 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:36.15    1:34.49 SILV   
                  46.71     1:34.49 (47.78)                                        
 23 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:45.06    1:34.98 SILV   
                  47.02     1:34.98 (47.96)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:35.41 SILV   
                  46.02     1:35.41 (49.39)                                        
 25 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:46.13    1:36.81 SILV   
                  46.73     1:36.81 (50.08)                                        
 26 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.23    1:37.35        
 27 Juzeniw, Michael W  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.49        
                  47.79     1:38.49 (50.70)                                        
 28 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.95    1:40.62        
                  48.89     1:40.62 (51.73)                                        
 29 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.91    1:41.36        
                  51.09     1:41.36 (50.27)                                        
 30 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:41.63        
                  49.41     1:41.63 (52.22)                                        
 31 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:51.64    1:42.31        
                  49.61     1:42.31 (52.70)                                        
 32 Buchen, Max H        7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.84        
                  49.11     1:42.84 (53.73)                                        
 33 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR              1:43.72    1:43.33        
                  49.76     1:43.33 (53.57)                                        
 34 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:43.67        
                  48.82     1:43.67 (54.85)                                        
 35 Robinson, Miles J    9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.47        
 36 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               1:48.15    1:44.62        
                  49.20     1:44.62 (55.42)                                        
 37 Tamayev, Ariel      10 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.78    1:47.69        
                  50.39     1:47.69 (57.30)                                        
 38 Yamada, Taisei       9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:49.79        
 39 Keefe, Liam         10 CFB-MR               1:50.46    1:55.95        
                  54.68   1:55.95 (1:01.27)                                        
 40 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.76    1:58.43        
                  59.93     1:58.43 (58.50)                                        
 41 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:50.72    2:00.52        
                  59.10   2:00.52 (1:01.42)                                        
 42 Xia, Aaron           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:06.17        
                  58.75   2:06.17 (1:07.42)                                        
 -- Garrant, Zach J     10 HVD-MR               1:33.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  58.36          DQ (58.75)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.65          DQ (53.16)                                        
 -- DiMaggio, Joe R      9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:57.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Akhmetshin, Nikita  10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.07         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kruk, Anthony        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.60          DQ (55.03)                                        
 -- Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:51.69         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.67          DQ (49.66)                                        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew    10 Badger-MR            1:49.73         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C    10 Badger-MR            1:40.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.88 ZQ      20  
  2 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR                38.71      40.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR                42.64      41.42 ZQ      16  
  4 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR                44.71      43.99 SILV    15  
  5 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR                45.71      44.51 SILV    14  
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.86      44.85 SILV    13  
  7 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR              44.70      44.92 SILV    12  
  8 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      45.36 SILV    11  
  9 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.55 SILV     9  
 10 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 48.38      46.46 SILV     7  
 11 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              48.08      46.86 SILV     6  
 12 Dephillips, AJ      10 LIAC-MR                47.91      47.76 SILV     5  
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.97      47.87 SILV     4  
 14 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      47.97 SILV     3  
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      48.12 SILV     2  
 16 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 45.77      48.13 SILV     1  
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR                47.90      48.34 SILV   
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.81      48.34 SILV   
 19 Mitchener, Ryan      9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      48.83        
 20 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.07      50.27        
 21 Juzeniw, Michael W  10 Badger-MR              45.43      50.32        
 22 Blazhkevych, Bogda   9 Shy-Mr-MR              53.81      50.33        
 23 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.32      50.73        
 24 Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.96      51.33        
 25 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 50.58      51.44        
 26 Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR                49.95      51.45        
 27 Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR              51.00      51.51        
 28 Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      51.66        
 29 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              52.20      51.83        
 30 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.45      52.23        
 31 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.23      52.35        
 32 Yamada, Taisei       9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.77        
 33 Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      54.15        
 34 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.74      54.25        
 35 Makatura, Robby A   10 NYCC-MR                   NT      54.69        
 36 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:01.75      54.77        
 37 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.98      55.84        
 38 Yuen, Cameron        9 LIAC-MR                52.59      57.09        
 39 DiMaggio, Joe R      9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.00      57.63        
 40 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR                59.87      58.02        
 41 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR               1:04.98      59.18        
 42 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR                59.30    1:02.53        
 43 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR                 59.95    1:03.55        
 -- Keefe, Liam         10 CFB-MR               1:01.89         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pinkhasov, David    10 Aquaflames-MR          51.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DiLorenzo, Rennie   10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Reilly, Danny W      9 GAEL-MR                56.86         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Fullerton, Riley     9 GAEL-MR                54.96         NS        
 -- Norris, Timothy M    9 GAEL-MR                50.59         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Andrew    10 Badger-MR              57.28         NS        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C    10 Badger-MR            1:07.84         NS        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                49.20         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.33 SILV   
                  48.54     1:43.33 (54.79)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien           9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:48.79        
                  50.20     1:48.79 (58.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max               9 Badger-MR                 NT      41.28 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:17.37 ZQ      20  
                  36.52     1:17.37 (40.85)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.96    1:17.69 ZQ      17  
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)                                        
  3 Walker, TyQuann S   10 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:17.85 ZQ      16  
                  38.08     1:17.85 (39.77)                                        
  4 Sohn, Daniel P       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:20.63 ZQ      15  
                  38.01     1:20.63 (42.62)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.47    1:27.49 SILV    14  
                  40.18     1:27.49 (47.31)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:27.62 SILV    13  
                  40.02     1:27.62 (47.60)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy      10 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:30.16 SILV    12  
                  39.99     1:30.16 (50.17)                                        
  8 Hartigan, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:30.55 SILV    11  
                  42.89     1:30.55 (47.66)                                        
  9 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:32.14 SILV     9  
                  41.11     1:32.14 (51.03)                                        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.04    1:34.74 SILV     7  
                  41.56     1:34.74 (53.18)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:35.28 SILV     6  
                  44.24     1:35.28 (51.04)                                        
 12 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:36.79 SILV     5  
                  44.67     1:36.79 (52.12)                                        
 13 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:37.07 SILV     4  
                  44.79     1:37.07 (52.28)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:39.61    1:37.64 SILV     3  
                  44.09     1:37.64 (53.55)                                        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.63    1:39.13          2  
                  44.74     1:39.13 (54.39)                                        
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.49    1:40.51          1  
                  47.67     1:40.51 (52.84)                                        
 17 Chun, Min I         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:43.26        
                  46.40     1:43.26 (56.86)                                        
 18 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.46    1:46.93        
                  49.57     1:46.93 (57.36)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.16        
 20 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.85        
                  57.27   2:00.85 (1:03.58)                                        
 21 Nack, Adam N         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:16.46        
                1:01.40   2:16.46 (1:15.06)                                        
 -- Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.14          DQ (53.52)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:13.58        DQ (1:25.29)                                        
 -- Katsev, Mark         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.55          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Kuznetsov, Gregory   9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.51        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Brillante, Nicolas  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.75          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.20          DQ (53.04)                                        
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.50          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Shnitzer, Tomer     10 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:50.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.12 SILV   
  2 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.83        
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              55.47      55.14 ZQ      20  
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)                                        
  2 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                58.96      57.52 ZQ      17  
                  28.05       57.52 (29.47)                                        
  3 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              57.49      57.76 ZQ      16  
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.22 ZQ      15  
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)                                        
  5 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                59.27      58.28 ZQ      14  
                  28.13       58.28 (30.15)                                        
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.22      58.44 ZQ      13  
                  27.59       58.44 (30.85)                                        
  7 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                57.58      58.47 ZQ      12  
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                58.59      58.56 ZQ      11  
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)                                        
  9 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                58.75      58.89 ZQ       9  
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)                                        
 10 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.79      59.22 ZQ       7  
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)                                        
 11 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:00.21      59.88 JO       6  
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)                                        
 12 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                59.53    1:00.17 JO       5  
                  28.87     1:00.17 (31.30)                                        
 13 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.66 JO       4  
                  29.10     1:00.66 (31.56)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:00.92 JO       3  
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)                                        
 15 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            1:01.93    1:01.32 JO       2  
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:01.66 SILV     1  
                  29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)                                        
 17 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.91    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)                                        
 19 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)                                        
 20 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.24    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.17     1:04.35 (34.18)                                        
 21 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:04.61    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)                                        
 22 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)                                        
 23 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.15 (33.58)                                        
 24 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:05.38 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.38 (34.73)                                        
 25 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.86    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)                                        
 26 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.72 (34.08)                                        
 27 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.94    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.10 (35.62)                                        
 28 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.18 (35.57)                                        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.62 (35.22)                                        
 30 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.74 (35.56)                                        
 31 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.01    1:07.88 SILV   
                  33.04     1:07.88 (34.84)                                        
 32 Koton, Edward       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.89    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.01 (35.80)                                        
 33 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.02 (35.69)                                        
 34 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.19 (34.78)                                        
 35 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:07.57    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)                                        
 36 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.69    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.22 (36.62)                                        
 37 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:10.28    1:11.35        
                  34.28     1:11.35 (37.07)                                        
 38 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.76    1:11.61        
 39 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR            1:13.36    1:11.86        
                  34.02     1:11.86 (37.84)                                        
 40 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.32    1:12.19        
                  33.44     1:12.19 (38.75)                                        
 41 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.01    1:12.21        
                  33.79     1:12.21 (38.42)                                        
 42 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:14.15        
                  36.08     1:14.15 (38.07)                                        
 43 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR            1:15.59    1:15.96        
                  35.26     1:15.96 (40.70)                                        
 44 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.54    1:16.78        
                  35.51     1:16.78 (41.27)                                        
 45 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:14.81    1:17.56        
                  37.45     1:17.56 (40.11)                                        
 46 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:18.53        
                  35.98     1:18.53 (42.55)                                        
 47 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.41    1:18.97        
                  35.81     1:18.97 (43.16)                                        
 48 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:19.91        
                  38.13     1:19.91 (41.78)                                        
 49 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.93    1:21.02        
                  36.53     1:21.02 (44.49)                                        
 50 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.43    1:22.35        
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)                                        
 51 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:26.72    1:22.48        
                  37.47     1:22.48 (45.01)                                        
 52 Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR              1:22.81    1:22.72        
                  39.41     1:22.72 (43.31)                                        
 53 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.40    1:24.15        
                  40.00     1:24.15 (44.15)                                        
 54 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:23.80    1:26.92        
                  40.63     1:26.92 (46.29)                                        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR               1:18.00         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.83 ZQ     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Matteo D           11 HVD-MR                    NT      40.52 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            1:03.38    1:02.43 ZQ      20  
                  30.46     1:02.43 (31.97)                                        
  2 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:04.35 ZQ      17  
                  31.12     1:04.35 (33.23)                                        
  3 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:04.39 ZQ      16  
                  31.47     1:04.39 (32.92)                                        
  4 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR            1:05.53    1:05.29 ZQ      15  
                  31.81     1:05.29 (33.48)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.03    1:05.88 ZQ      14  
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.00    1:07.21 ZQ      13  
                  32.71     1:07.21 (34.50)                                        
  7 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.57 ZQ      12  
                  32.69     1:07.57 (34.88)                                        
  8 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:08.01 ZQ      10  
                  33.25     1:08.01 (34.76)                                        
  8 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR              1:08.66    1:08.01 ZQ      10  
                  33.48     1:08.01 (34.53)                                        
 10 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:09.41    1:09.17 JO       7  
                  33.40     1:09.17 (35.77)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:10.62 JO       6  
                  34.11     1:10.62 (36.51)                                        
 12 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.29    1:11.34 JO       5  
                  34.60     1:11.34 (36.74)                                        
 13 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            1:11.89    1:11.99 SILV     4  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:12.40 SILV     3  
                  35.58     1:12.40 (36.82)                                        
 15 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:14.23    1:13.18 SILV     2  
                  35.75     1:13.18 (37.43)                                        
 16 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:13.98 SILV     1  
                  35.48     1:13.98 (38.50)                                        
 17 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.37 (37.92)                                        
 18 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.49    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.44 (38.29)                                        
 19 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            1:11.54    1:15.42 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.42 (39.04)                                        
 20 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.64 (38.92)                                        
 21 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:16.24    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.80 (38.90)                                        
 22 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR            1:14.08    1:15.88 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.88 (38.97)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.18     1:16.00 (38.82)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.32 (38.77)                                        
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.56 (39.32)                                        
 26 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:16.94 SILV   
                  38.00     1:16.94 (38.94)                                        
 27 Koton, Edward       12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.37    1:19.30 SILV   
 28 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.49    1:19.34 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.34 (41.00)                                        
 29 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR            1:18.86    1:19.46 SILV   
                  39.17     1:19.46 (40.29)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.02     1:19.81 (40.79)                                        
 31 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.30 (41.01)                                        
 32 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:21.05 SILV   
                  38.80     1:21.05 (42.25)                                        
 33 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.61    1:22.97 SILV   
                  40.27     1:22.97 (42.70)                                        
 34 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR            1:24.43    1:23.81        
                  40.74     1:23.81 (43.07)                                        
 35 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:24.36        
                  41.38     1:24.36 (42.98)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:25.85    1:25.32        
 37 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:25.64        
                  41.45     1:25.64 (44.19)                                        
 38 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:26.76        
                  41.82     1:26.76 (44.94)                                        
 39 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.67    1:28.56        
 40 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.65    1:29.33        
                  43.84     1:29.33 (45.49)                                        
 41 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.59    1:29.99        
                  43.97     1:29.99 (46.02)                                        
 42 Rizzi, Matteo D     11 HVD-MR               1:27.44    1:32.27        
                  44.56     1:32.27 (47.71)                                        
 43 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:28.37    1:32.34        
                  44.26     1:32.34 (48.08)                                        
 44 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.30    1:33.37        
                  44.96     1:33.37 (48.41)                                        
 45 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:23.34    1:35.05        
                  45.91     1:35.05 (49.14)                                        
 46 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR              1:34.43    1:38.62        
                  48.09     1:38.62 (50.53)                                        
 47 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR              1:41.84    1:41.32        
                  47.46     1:41.32 (53.86)                                        
 -- Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR              1:37.67         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR               1:38.30         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.33         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                32.03      32.32 ZQ      20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                33.07      32.74 ZQ      17  
  3 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              35.25      33.32 ZQ      16  
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      34.11 ZQ      15  
  5 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.99 ZQ      14  
  6 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                34.50      35.16 ZQ      13  
  7 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              36.38      35.52 ZQ      12  
  8 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                35.04      35.69 ZQ      11  
  9 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              35.78      35.86 ZQ       9  
 10 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR              37.57      36.30 ZQ       7  
 11 Leng, Zachary L     12 LIAC-MR                36.78      36.32 ZQ       6  
 12 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      36.65 ZQ       5  
 13 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.29      36.69 ZQ       4  
 14 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                37.41      37.24 JO       3  
 15 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      37.25 JO       2  
 16 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.63      37.34 JO       1  
 17 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.68      37.73 SILV   
 18 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR                37.85      37.96 SILV   
 19 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.86      38.47 SILV   
 20 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                39.91      38.52 SILV   
 21 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      39.01 SILV   
 22 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      39.02 SILV   
 23 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR                 NT      39.43 SILV   
 24 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.20      40.16 SILV   
 25 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              38.68      40.36 SILV   
 26 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.86      40.41 SILV   
 27 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.50      41.27 SILV   
 28 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      42.45 SILV   
 29 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      42.63 SILV   
 30 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR                43.29      42.64 SILV   
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                43.68      42.93        
 32 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                43.62      42.99        
 33 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.43      43.35        
 34 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.02      44.12        
 35 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      44.40        
 36 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR              55.41      44.81        
 37 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.65      45.01        
 38 Baker, Baz          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.52        
 39 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                43.96      45.57        
 40 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.93      45.83        
 41 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.65      46.14        
 42 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.18      46.27        
 43 Rizzi, Matteo D     11 HVD-MR                 48.15      46.42        
 44 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR              49.93      48.04        
 45 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                52.31      48.36        
 46 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                47.51      49.50        
 47 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                48.48      50.72        
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                52.87         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 55.19         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.44         NS        
 -- Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR                46.26         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR                27.12      27.26 ZQ      20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.36 ZQ      17  
  3 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR              32.22      28.75 ZQ      16  
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      28.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              31.08      29.28 ZQ      14  
  6 McClellan, Sean E   12 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.36 ZQ      13  
  7 Gregorace, Michael  12 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.53 ZQ      12  
  8 Kapusta, Adam       12 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.85 ZQ      11  
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  11 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.58 ZQ       9  
 10 Whittington, Ryan   12 Badger-MR              31.00      30.93 JO       7  
 11 Knight, Derek W     12 LIAC-MR                30.92      31.03 JO       6  
 12 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR              31.80      31.11 JO       5  
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  11 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.69 SILV     4  
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.33      31.89 SILV     3  
 15 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      31.99 SILV     2  
 16 Zagumennikh, Brend  12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.01      32.28 SILV     1  
 17 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      32.74 SILV   
 18 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.39      32.81 SILV   
 19 Muniz, Rafael M     12 LIAC-MR                32.73      33.43 SILV   
 20 Towers, Connor D    12 LIAC-MR                33.38      33.56 SILV   
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary M  11 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.23 SILV   
 22 Dhir, Varun         12 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.37 SILV   
 23 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      34.44 SILV   
 24 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.91      34.54 SILV   
 25 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      34.76 SILV   
 26 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.35      35.09 SILV   
 27 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.46 SILV   
 28 Koton, Edward       12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.60      35.84 SILV   
 29 Sodi, Luca D        12 LIAC-MR                34.52      36.02 SILV   
 30 Langendorfer, Matt  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.36      36.45 SILV   
 31 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.62      36.84 SILV   
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00      36.89 SILV   
 33 Loveless, Liam J    11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.24 SILV   
 34 Elkhouly, Marwan    12 Shy-Mr-MR              36.52      37.31 SILV   
 35 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      39.99        
 36 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR              39.65      40.00        
 37 Klein-Cloud, Isaia  12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.71        
 38 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                39.77      41.23        
 39 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR              45.89      41.55        
 40 Sohn, Tyler M       11 LIAC-MR                41.99      41.72        
 41 Vileshin, Kevin J   11 Shy-Mr-MR              39.76      41.75        
 42 Eichenberger, Zach  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.23      42.14        
 43 Rizzi, Matteo D     11 HVD-MR                 43.54      43.13        
 44 Dashevsky, David    11 Shy-Mr-MR              45.61      43.79        
 45 Kalinin, Anton S    11 Badger-MR            1:04.66      43.81        
 46 Drummond, Jared     11 APEX-MR                45.79      43.83        
 47 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      44.46        
 48 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 41.79      44.60        
 49 Villalobos, Matt J  11 APEX-MR                47.87      46.23        
 50 Angles, Lucas J     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      46.55        
 51 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                47.16      50.20        
 52 Scarangella, Micha  12 GAEL-MR                49.56      57.21        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 42.98         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31         NS        
 -- Dubitsky, Hamish    11 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rizzi, Jarrod R           13 HVD-MR                    NT      27.47        
  2 Baker, Stephen A          13 HVD-MR                    NT      29.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                51.30      51.86 JO      20  
                  25.32       51.86 (26.54)                                        
  2 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                52.74      53.25 JO      17  
                  25.97       53.25 (27.28)                                        
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR                52.88      53.40 JO      16  
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                53.51      53.57 JO      15  
                  26.17       53.57 (27.40)                                        
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR                53.89      53.66 JO      14  
                  26.04       53.66 (27.62)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                51.23      54.21 SILV    13  
                  26.40       54.21 (27.81)                                        
  7 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.58      54.70 SILV    12  
                  26.19       54.70 (28.51)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR                55.34      54.91 SILV    11  
                  26.50       54.91 (28.41)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR                55.16      55.49 SILV     9  
                  26.62       55.49 (28.87)                                        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.13      56.56 SILV     7  
                  26.73       56.56 (29.83)                                        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.10      56.66 SILV     6  
                  27.62       56.66 (29.04)                                        
 12 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR                58.75      56.67 SILV     5  
                  27.39       56.67 (29.28)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.35      57.08 SILV     4  
                  27.44       57.08 (29.64)                                        
 14 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR              57.74      57.14 SILV     3  
                  27.45       57.14 (29.69)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.72      57.35 SILV     2  
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
 16 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.39      57.79 SILV     1  
                  27.66       57.79 (30.13)                                        
 17 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR              59.19      58.80 SILV   
                  27.88       58.80 (30.92)                                        
 17 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.80 SILV   
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)                                        
 19 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:01.42      59.05 SILV   
                  28.48       59.05 (30.57)                                        
 20 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                 58.62      59.58 SILV   
                  27.94       59.58 (31.64)                                        
 21 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:00.01        
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)                                        
 22 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.04        
                  28.87     1:00.04 (31.17)                                        
 23 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                59.97    1:00.14        
 23 Lapikov, Michael    14 Shy-Mr-MR              59.05    1:00.14        
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)                                        
 25 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:08.15    1:01.27        
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.33        
                  29.39     1:01.33 (31.94)                                        
 27 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.87    1:01.37        
                  29.01     1:01.37 (32.36)                                        
 28 Rizzi, Jarrod R     13 HVD-MR               1:00.36    1:01.58        
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)                                        
 29 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.82    1:01.82        
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)                                        
 30 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.99        
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)                                        
 31 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.29    1:03.28        
                  30.69     1:03.28 (32.59)                                        
 32 Koenig, Ian T       13 HVD-MR               1:04.05    1:04.42        
                  30.64     1:04.42 (33.78)                                        
 33 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.36    1:04.55        
                  30.11     1:04.55 (34.44)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.32    1:04.58        
                  30.51     1:04.58 (34.07)                                        
 35 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:04.79        
                  31.25     1:04.79 (33.54)                                        
 36 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:04.98    1:06.24        
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)                                        
 37 Baker, Stephen A    13 HVD-MR               1:12.84    1:06.87        
                  31.88     1:06.87 (34.99)                                        
 38 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:11.98    1:07.15        
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)                                        
 39 Nikprelay, Kole     14 SMC-MR               1:10.00    1:07.54        
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)                                        
 40 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:04.59    1:07.77        
                  31.12     1:07.77 (36.65)                                        
 41 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.02    1:08.09        
                  31.89     1:08.09 (36.20)                                        
 42 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:14.99    1:16.89        
                  36.38     1:16.89 (40.51)                                        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR                54.57         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR            1:04.12         NS        
 -- Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR                 58.96         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.73 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:34.03 (33.40)     2:05.73 (31.70)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR                59.38      58.43 ZQ      20  
                  29.01       58.43 (29.42)                                        
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR              1:02.10      59.49 ZQ      17  
                  29.57       59.49 (29.92)                                        
  3 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                55.52      59.95 ZQ      16  
                  28.07       59.95 (31.88)                                        
  4 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:02.42 ZQ      15  
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)                                        
  5 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:03.47    1:02.65 JO      14  
                  30.39     1:02.65 (32.26)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:02.73    1:02.82 JO      13  
                  30.67     1:02.82 (32.15)                                        
  7 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.83    1:03.82 SILV    12  
                  31.24     1:03.82 (32.58)                                        
  8 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.02    1:04.01 SILV    11  
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.08    1:04.32 SILV     9  
                  31.36     1:04.32 (32.96)                                        
 10 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:04.50 SILV     7  
                  31.33     1:04.50 (33.17)                                        
 11 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:04.60 SILV     6  
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)                                        
 12 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.13    1:05.95 SILV     5  
                  31.43     1:05.95 (34.52)                                        
 13 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.26 SILV     4  
                  32.35     1:06.26 (33.91)                                        
 14 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:06.46 SILV     3  
                  33.15     1:06.46 (33.31)                                        
 15 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:07.66    1:07.14 SILV     2  
                  33.20     1:07.14 (33.94)                                        
 16 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR            1:07.86    1:07.53 SILV     1  
                  32.51     1:07.53 (35.02)                                        
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.81    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.58 (35.05)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.84    1:07.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:07.87 (34.57)                                        
 19 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.65    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
 20 Lapikov, Michael    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.49    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.19 (34.87)                                        
 21 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:08.50 SILV   
                  34.16     1:08.50 (34.34)                                        
 22 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.51     1:09.78 (35.27)                                        
 23 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.27    1:09.99 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.99 (36.24)                                        
 24 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR              1:12.86    1:10.00 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)                                        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.93    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.33 (36.91)                                        
 26 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.75 (36.70)                                        
 27 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.65     1:13.45 (37.80)                                        
 28 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.29 (37.99)                                        
 29 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.11    1:14.63 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.63 (38.62)                                        
 30 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.93    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.38 (39.16)                                        
 31 Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR            1:16.38    1:15.85 SILV   
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:16.55        
                  36.80     1:16.55 (39.75)                                        
 33 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.92    1:17.47        
                  37.97     1:17.47 (39.50)                                        
 34 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.47        
                  38.52     1:18.47 (39.95)                                        
 35 Baker, Stephen A    13 HVD-MR               1:16.33    1:22.34        
                  39.73     1:22.34 (42.61)                                        
 36 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              1:22.55    1:25.58        
                  40.19     1:25.58 (45.39)                                        
 37 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:27.08    1:27.22        
                  41.79     1:27.22 (45.43)                                        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              1:03.27         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                    NT    1:02.79 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan A       14 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:19.66 JO      20  
                  31.08     1:06.76 (35.68)     1:43.41 (36.65)     2:19.66 (36.25)
  2 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.18    2:22.58 JO      17  
                  32.00     1:08.32 (36.32)     1:45.44 (37.12)     2:22.58 (37.14)
  3 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:24.39 JO      16  
                  31.25     1:07.73 (36.48)     1:45.98 (38.25)     2:24.39 (38.41)
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:32.19 JO      15  
                  33.90     1:12.55 (38.65)     1:51.89 (39.34)     2:32.19 (40.30)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.14    2:34.62 JO      14  
                  32.96     1:11.32 (38.36)     1:52.30 (40.98)     2:34.62 (42.32)
  6 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.68    2:37.46 SILV    13  
                  35.28     1:15.13 (39.85)     1:56.36 (41.23)     2:37.46 (41.10)
  7 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               2:46.05    2:38.27 SILV    12  
                  36.54     1:17.27 (40.73)     1:58.54 (41.27)     2:38.27 (39.73)
  8 Min, Eddy           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.77 SILV    11  
                  35.62                             1:58.47 ( )     2:41.77 (43.30)
  9 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.72    2:44.72 SILV     9  
                  37.40     1:18.71 (41.31)     2:01.72 (43.01)     2:44.72 (43.00)
 10 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:45.14 SILV     7  
                  35.33     1:16.72 (41.39)     1:59.61 (42.89)     2:45.14 (45.53)
 11 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:54.86    2:45.47 SILV     6  
                  36.32     1:19.14 (42.82)     2:03.67 (44.53)     2:45.47 (41.80)
 12 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:46.33 SILV     5  
                  36.77     1:18.59 (41.82)     2:02.65 (44.06)     2:46.33 (43.68)
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.81    2:46.59 SILV     4  
                  36.63     1:18.39 (41.76)     2:02.33 (43.94)     2:46.59 (44.26)
 14 Mulderrig, Aidan m  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:50.25 SILV     3  
                  39.06     1:21.74 (42.68)     2:05.72 (43.98)     2:50.25 (44.53)
 15 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:50.99 SILV     2  
                  39.27     1:23.49 (44.22)     2:07.52 (44.03)     2:50.99 (43.47)
 16 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:51.52    2:55.61          1  
                  37.76     1:22.32 (44.56)     2:08.66 (46.34)     2:55.61 (46.95)
 17 Chun, Sean M        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:56.86        
                  40.87     1:25.80 (44.93)     2:11.69 (45.89)     2:56.86 (45.17)
 18 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              3:05.45    3:00.90        
                  40.73     1:26.11 (45.38)     2:15.08 (48.97)     3:00.90 (45.82)
 19 Choi, Erjin         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.45    3:02.02        
                  39.55     1:25.29 (45.74)     2:13.84 (48.55)     3:02.02 (48.18)
 20 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              3:00.21    3:02.12        
                  39.33     1:25.95 (46.62)     2:14.75 (48.80)     3:02.12 (47.37)
 21 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.20    3:02.36        
                  42.47     1:29.60 (47.13)     2:16.58 (46.98)     3:02.36 (45.78)
 22 Koenig, Ian T       13 HVD-MR               3:06.23    3:02.85        
                  40.25     1:27.51 (47.26)     2:14.94 (47.43)     3:02.85 (47.91)
 23 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.83    3:07.56        
                  39.91     1:28.06 (48.15)     2:18.38 (50.32)     3:07.56 (49.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.38      55.72 ZQ      20  
                  26.34       55.72 (29.38)                                        
  2 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR                56.27      56.16 ZQ      17  
                  26.28       56.16 (29.88)                                        
  3 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 LIAC-MR                57.24      57.94 ZQ      16  
                  27.55       57.94 (30.39)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.94      59.88 ZQ      15  
                  27.76       59.88 (32.12)                                        
  5 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.52    1:01.66 SILV    14  
                  28.07     1:01.66 (33.59)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.70 SILV    13  
                  28.53     1:01.70 (33.17)                                        
  7 Towne, Garrett B    13 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:02.13 SILV    12  
                  28.89     1:02.13 (33.24)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.64    1:02.36 SILV    11  
                  28.86     1:02.36 (33.50)                                        
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:03.53 SILV     8  
                  29.44     1:03.53 (34.09)                                        
  9 Elgamal, Ahmed S    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:05.37    1:03.53 SILV     8  
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)                                        
 11 Arena, CJ J         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.87 SILV     6  
                  29.69     1:03.87 (34.18)                                        
 12 Zhu, Nicholas H     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.61    1:05.32 SILV     5  
                  31.27     1:05.32 (34.05)                                        
 13 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:07.92    1:06.66 SILV     4  
                  31.22     1:06.66 (35.44)                                        
 14 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR            1:08.34    1:06.73 SILV     3  
                  31.48     1:06.73 (35.25)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.38    1:10.09 SILV     2  
                  31.56     1:10.09 (38.53)                                        
 16 Lapikov, Michael    14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.00    1:10.53 SILV     1  
                  31.75     1:10.53 (38.78)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.22    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:11.38 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.38 (38.10)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Jarrod R     13 HVD-MR               1:13.97    1:11.48 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.48 (38.59)                                        
 20 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR              1:15.12    1:13.78        
                  32.54     1:13.78 (41.24)                                        
 21 May, Damon T        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:15.10        
                  35.04     1:15.10 (40.06)                                        
 22 Uberti, Marcos A    13 NYCC-MR              1:26.30    1:15.12        
                  35.81     1:15.12 (39.31)                                        
 23 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.51    1:16.69        
                  34.89     1:16.69 (41.80)                                        
 24 Kosack, Thomas      14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.13    1:16.86        
                  34.64     1:16.86 (42.22)                                        
 25 Klotsche, Brian P   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.67    1:17.28        
 26 Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR            1:21.40    1:17.60        
                  34.38     1:17.60 (43.22)                                        
 27 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.72    1:19.71        
                  35.67     1:19.71 (44.04)                                        
 28 Nisman, Elvin       14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.11    1:20.93        
                  36.38     1:20.93 (44.55)                                        
 29 Zielonka, Maciej    14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.48        
                  36.18     1:24.48 (48.30)                                        
 30 Williams, Jared A   13 CAS-MR               1:37.97    1:39.17        
                  43.26     1:39.17 (55.91)                                        
 -- Nikprelay, Kole     14 SMC-MR               1:21.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.17          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Sachkov, Daniel     14 NYCC-MR              1:06.22         NS        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              1:16.84         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.88 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael F      17 HVD-MR                    NT      24.83        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              51.50      49.48 METS    20  
                  24.01       49.48 (25.47)                                        
  2 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              49.94      50.34         17  
                  24.36       50.34 (25.98)                                        
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR                48.66      50.35         16  
                  24.78       50.35 (25.57)                                        
  4 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR                48.19      50.47         15  
                  24.60       50.47 (25.87)                                        
  5 Moiseyenko, Andrey  18 Shy-Mr-MR              50.80      50.62         14  
                  24.46       50.62 (26.16)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR                 48.83      50.96         13  
                  24.33       50.96 (26.63)                                        
  7 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR              53.22      51.16         12  
                  24.79       51.16 (26.37)                                        
  8 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR                50.67      51.64         11  
                  24.93       51.64 (26.71)                                        
  9 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                51.93      52.12          9  
                  25.19       52.12 (26.93)                                        
 10 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR              53.01      53.18          7  
                  25.60       53.18 (27.58)                                        
 11 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR                53.81      53.50          6  
                  26.14       53.50 (27.36)                                        
 12 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                53.75      53.94          5  
                  25.93       53.94 (28.01)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                54.58      54.04          4  
                  25.97       54.04 (28.07)                                        
 14 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR                52.77      54.26          3  
                  26.13       54.26 (28.13)                                        
 15 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR                55.02      54.60          2  
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)                                        
 16 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR                55.38      55.04          1  
                  26.66       55.04 (28.38)                                        
 17 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR                54.64      55.09        
                  26.82       55.09 (28.27)                                        
 18 Coffin, Ricky J     17 HVD-MR                 59.44      57.28        
                  27.74       57.28 (29.54)                                        
 19 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR                58.58      57.75        
                  27.59       57.75 (30.16)                                        
 20 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR                57.75      58.41        
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)                                        
 21 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                51.02      59.06        
                  27.26       59.06 (31.80)                                        
 22 Uchenik, Sam        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:02.00    1:00.89        
                  28.32     1:00.89 (32.57)                                        
 23 Streeter, Myles     15 CAS-MR               1:02.69    1:05.47        
                  30.99     1:05.47 (34.48)                                        
 24 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:05.60        
                  30.86     1:05.60 (34.74)                                        
 -- Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR                 51.38         NS        
 -- Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.60         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.01         NS        
 -- Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.96         NS        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.39         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              48.84         NS        
 -- Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR              54.46         NS        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR                55.26         NS        
 -- Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR              54.13         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    2:01.38 METS    20  
                  28.73       58.79 (30.06)     1:29.90 (31.11)     2:01.38 (31.48)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            2:02.38    2:01.52 METS    17  
                  29.63     1:00.66 (31.03)     1:32.43 (31.77)     2:01.52 (29.09)
  3 Chandler, Reece R   24 NYAC-MR              1:54.42    2:03.01 METS    16  
                  29.37     1:00.59 (31.22)     1:32.55 (31.96)     2:03.01 (30.46)
  4 Beil, Conor M       14 LIAC-MR              2:06.58    2:04.41         15  
                  29.32     1:00.28 (30.96)     1:32.47 (32.19)     2:04.41 (31.94)
  5 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.91    2:05.95         14  
                  30.17     1:02.36 (32.19)     1:34.87 (32.51)     2:05.95 (31.08)
  6 Khrystenko, Anton   14 LIAC-MR              1:59.62    2:06.32         13  
                  29.10     1:00.69 (31.59)     1:33.19 (32.50)     2:06.32 (33.13)
  7 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              2:12.09    2:09.84         12  
                  30.41     1:03.41 (33.00)     1:37.27 (33.86)     2:09.84 (32.57)
  8 Harris, Gavin H     26 NYAC-MR              2:12.85    2:10.04         11  
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)     1:36.99 (34.16)     2:10.04 (33.05)
  9 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            2:02.71    2:10.50          9  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)     1:35.80 (34.42)     2:10.50 (34.70)
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.25    2:10.95          7  
                  31.35     1:04.53 (33.18)     1:38.74 (34.21)     2:10.95 (32.21)
 11 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:12.72          6  
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)     1:38.60 (33.92)     2:12.72 (34.12)
 12 Duarte, Pedro D     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.59    2:14.08          5  
                  31.61     1:04.77 (33.16)     1:39.65 (34.88)     2:14.08 (34.43)
 13 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR              2:12.30    2:16.02          4  
                  31.33     1:05.51 (34.18)     1:41.05 (35.54)     2:16.02 (34.97)
 14 Orman-Kollmar, Max  15 APEX-MR              2:15.27    2:16.87          3  
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)     1:41.13 (35.22)     2:16.87 (35.74)
 15 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            2:17.65    2:16.91          2  
                  31.72     1:05.66 (33.94)     1:40.93 (35.27)     2:16.91 (35.98)
 16 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:19.25          1  
                  32.93     1:08.57 (35.64)     1:44.30 (35.73)     2:19.25 (34.95)
 17 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.85    2:19.33        
                  32.00     1:07.27 (35.27)     1:44.06 (36.79)     2:19.33 (35.27)
 18 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:19.81        
                  32.52     1:08.12 (35.60)     1:44.40 (36.28)     2:19.81 (35.41)
 19 Coffin, Ricky J     17 HVD-MR               2:27.76    2:20.15        
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)     1:43.74 (36.67)     2:20.15 (36.41)
 20 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              2:28.94    2:20.47        
                  32.34     1:07.10 (34.76)     1:43.42 (36.32)     2:20.47 (37.05)
 21 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              2:20.36    2:22.00        
                  33.25     1:09.13 (35.88)     1:45.48 (36.35)     2:22.00 (36.52)
 22 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            2:16.73    2:22.42        
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)     1:45.48 (38.24)     2:22.42 (36.94)
 23 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:36.20        
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)   2:36.20 (1:19.45)                    
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.70         NS        
 -- White, Tim G        22 NYAC-MR              2:00.06         NS        
 -- Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              2:22.81         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.50 METS    20  
                  29.25     1:02.50 (33.25)                                        
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.75    1:03.73 METS    17  
                  29.73     1:03.73 (34.00)                                        
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:05.39         16  
                  30.79     1:05.39 (34.60)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:06.43         15  
                  31.05     1:06.43 (35.38)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides   14 Badger-MR            1:05.10    1:06.67         14  
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)                                        
  6 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.01    1:07.21         13  
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:07.42         12  
                  32.28     1:07.42 (35.14)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:07.77         11  
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)                                        
  9 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:08.62    1:08.37          9  
                  32.15     1:08.37 (36.22)                                        
 10 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            1:06.68    1:08.40          7  
                  32.30     1:08.40 (36.10)                                        
 11 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.07    1:09.69          6  
                  33.29     1:09.69 (36.40)                                        
 12 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.14    1:10.69          5  
                  32.65     1:10.69 (38.04)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.97    1:11.81          4  
                  33.53     1:11.81 (38.28)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.00    1:12.77          3  
                  34.65     1:12.77 (38.12)                                        
 15 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            1:18.26    1:13.49          2  
                  35.00     1:13.49 (38.49)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.66    1:16.31          1  
                  36.64     1:16.31 (39.67)                                        
 17 Coffin, Ricky J     17 HVD-MR               1:16.78    1:16.57        
                  35.72     1:16.57 (40.85)                                        
 18 Koenig, Ian T       13 HVD-MR               1:25.23    1:21.82        
                  38.25     1:21.82 (43.57)                                        
 19 Marshall, John F    13 GAEL-MR              1:23.49    1:23.50        
                  38.63     1:23.50 (44.87)                                        
 20 Baker, Stephen A    13 HVD-MR               1:24.72    1:24.58        
                  40.20     1:24.58 (44.38)                                        
 21 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.84        
                  39.63     1:24.84 (45.21)                                        
 -- Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:37.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mumford, Cooper T   17 NYCC-MR              1:08.96         NS        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.86         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            1:01.05         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esquen, Bruno       22 Unattached             52.00      51.81 METS    20  
                  24.46       51.81 (27.35)                                        
  2 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              57.50      55.11 METS    17  
                  26.16       55.11 (28.95)                                        
  3 Dhir, Yuvaraj       14 LIAC-MR                54.38      56.30         16  
                  26.51       56.30 (29.79)                                        
  4 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              53.35      56.32         15  
                  26.53       56.32 (29.79)                                        
  5 Needham, Dan        17 Badger-MR              56.73      56.41         14  
                  26.38       56.41 (30.03)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76      56.63         13  
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)                                        
  7 Moiseyenko, Andrey  18 Shy-Mr-MR              58.12      56.87         12  
                  26.42       56.87 (30.45)                                        
  8 Fischer, Chris J    17 APEX-MR                57.92      57.30         11  
                  25.65       57.30 (31.65)                                        
  9 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR              58.46      57.79          9  
                  27.78       57.79 (30.01)                                        
 10 Brown, Connor F     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      57.84          7  
                  27.04       57.84 (30.80)                                        
 11 Chan, Brendan K     17 LIAC-MR                56.36      58.03          6  
                  27.38       58.03 (30.65)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Michael  17 HVD-MR               1:00.04      58.74          5  
                  26.82       58.74 (31.92)                                        
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.23      58.92          4  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)                                        
 14 Choi, Hajin         17 LIAC-MR                56.64      59.00          3  
                  26.96       59.00 (32.04)                                        
 15 De Los Santos, Car  35 Unattached             59.10    1:00.12          2  
                  27.89     1:00.12 (32.23)                                        
 16 McNeary, Jeffrey L  15 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:00.57          1  
                  28.32     1:00.57 (32.25)                                        
 17 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              1:02.09    1:01.07        
                  28.39     1:01.07 (32.68)                                        
 18 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:00.67    1:01.12        
                  28.40     1:01.12 (32.72)                                        
 19 Stoski, Nick A      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.16        
                  28.24     1:01.16 (32.92)                                        
 20 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.24    1:01.35        
                  28.16     1:01.35 (33.19)                                        
 21 Powers, William P   14 Badger-MR            1:03.61    1:02.52        
                  28.87     1:02.52 (33.65)                                        
 22 Rotolo, John M      16 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.88        
                  29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)                                        
 23 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.25        
                  29.47     1:03.25 (33.78)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.80    1:04.57        
                  29.40     1:04.57 (35.17)                                        
 25 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:06.17        
                  30.55     1:06.17 (35.62)                                        
 26 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR              1:09.43    1:06.19        
                  30.10     1:06.19 (36.09)                                        
 27 Giannotti, Michael  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.50    1:06.62        
                  31.17     1:06.62 (35.45)                                        
 28 Hwang, Gavin        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:11.65        
                  33.83     1:11.65 (37.82)                                        
 29 Streeter, Myles     15 CAS-MR               1:15.93    1:16.27        
                  33.03     1:16.27 (43.24)                                        
 30 Medina, Milton D    15 APEX-MR              1:25.96    1:16.29        
                  32.50     1:16.29 (43.79)                                        
 31 Uchenik, Sam        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:21.15        
                  36.02     1:21.15 (45.13)                                        
 -- Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.12         NS        
 -- Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              52.02         NS