Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/15/2013 08:10 PM
         2013 MR Suffolk County Championships - 4/13/2013 to 4/14/2013         
                              Sanction #: 130403                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  27.97      27.44 ASCS   
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 29.23      28.34 ASCS   
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 28.28      28.51 ASCS   
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                29.41      28.51 ASCS   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      29.40 ASCS   
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                30.61      29.73 ASCS   
  7 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 30.68      29.95 ASCS   
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    31.31      30.55 ASCS   
  9 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      30.60 ASCS   
 10 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         31.15      30.80 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 31.32      30.76 ASCS   
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    31.64      31.39 ASCS   
 13 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 31.47      31.43 ASCS   
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    31.72      31.81 ASCS   
 15 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 31.78      32.00 ASCS   
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      32.32 ASCS   
 17 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                32.65      32.34 ASCS   
 18 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      32.42 ASCS   
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.94      32.61 ASCS   
 20 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 32.87      32.79 ASCS   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  28.05      27.97 qASCS  
  2 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 28.95      28.28 qASCS  
  3 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 29.42      29.23 qASCS  
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                29.20      29.41 qASCS  
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      29.84 qASCS  
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                31.10      30.61 qASCS  
  7 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 30.07      30.68 qASCS  
  8 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      30.93 qASCS  
  9 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         31.50      31.15 qASCS  
 10 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      31.31 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 31.45      31.32 qASCS  
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 32.03      31.47 qASCS  
 13 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.64 qASCS  
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      31.72 qASCS  
 15 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 31.25      31.78 qASCS  
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    32.40      32.60 qASCS  
 17 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                32.25      32.65 qASCS  
 18 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 32.53      32.87 qASCS  
 19 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.66      32.94 qASCS  
 20 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.63      33.20 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 33.51      33.27 ASCS   
 22 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                34.82      33.45 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              33.61      33.54 ASCS   
 24 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 35.27      33.71 ASCS   
 25 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      33.77 ASCS   
 26 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      33.88 ASCS   
 27 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              34.65      33.93 ASCS   
 28 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         10 TVSC-MR                36.06      34.15 ASCS   
 29 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         35.30      34.50 ASCS   
 30 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  35.35      34.76 ASCS   
 31 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 34.79      34.86 ASCS   
 32 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.93      34.88 ASCS   
 33 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.98 ASCS   
 34 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      35.20 ASCS   
 35 McLaughlin, Sophia        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.21      35.35 ASCS   
 36 Herrera, Ava K             9 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      35.54 ASCS   
 36 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 36.66      35.54 ASCS   
 38 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                34.36      35.60 ASCS   
 39 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 34.82      35.77 ASCS   
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.48      35.78 ASCS   
 41 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.82 ASCS   
 42 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.32      35.90 ASCS   
 43 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  36.99      36.16 ASCS   
 44 Lai, Reyna                 9 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      36.17 ASCS   
 45 Russo, Noelle R           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      36.20 ASCS   
 46 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              36.99      36.21 ASCS   
 47 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 36.64      36.34 ASCS   
 48 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      36.40 ASCS   
 49 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 35.38      36.41 ASCS   
 50 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 35.69      36.44 ASCS   
 51 Spillane, Ashley M         9 CSC-MR                 36.26      36.49 ASCS   
 52 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                36.81      36.64 ASCS   
 53 Quilty, Elizabeth K       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      36.80 ASCS   
 54 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  34.09      37.40        
 55 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                35.74      37.54        
 56 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                35.38      37.60        
 57 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              36.98      37.70        
 58 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      37.73        
 59 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                36.51      37.94        
 60 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                36.89      38.07        
 61 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      38.35        
 62 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      38.49        
 63 Lomini, Anaya V            8 LIND-MR                36.98      51.30        
 -- McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  37.57         NS        
 -- Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.65         NS        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 30.91         NS        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                36.98         NS        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  32.72         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  31.11      31.04 ASCS   
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                33.27      32.98 ASCS   
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      33.09 ASCS   
  4 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 33.28      33.68 ASCS   
  5 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 35.22      34.68 ASCS   
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      35.26 ASCS   
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 35.42      35.52 ASCS   
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.89 ASCS   
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                36.63      36.48 ASCS   
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.69 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  37.46      36.80 ASCS   
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      36.86 ASCS   
 13 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.90      37.15 ASCS   
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                37.87      38.07 ASCS   
 15 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 37.59      39.01 ASCS   
 16 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         39.83      39.16 ASCS   
 17 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                38.90      39.17 ASCS   
 18 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              39.83      39.51 ASCS   
 19 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.06      40.37 ASCS   
 20 Herrera, Ava K             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      40.62 ASCS   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  32.23      31.11 qASCS  
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.25      32.85 qASCS  
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                33.74      33.27 qASCS  
  4 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 33.01      33.28 qASCS  
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    35.22      34.66 qASCS  
  6 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.22 qASCS  
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 35.19      35.42 qASCS  
  7 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.26      35.42 qASCS  
  9 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                35.27      36.63 qASCS  
 10 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      36.68 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  39.56      37.46 qASCS  
 12 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 37.06      37.59 qASCS  
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.68      37.60 qASCS  
 14 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                36.64      37.87 qASCS  
 15 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.04      37.90 qASCS  
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR                40.91      38.90 qASCS  
 17 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         38.70      39.83 qASCS  
 17 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              41.08      39.83 qASCS  
 19 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      40.06 qASCS  
 20 Herrera, Ava K             9 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.23 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                39.07      40.32 ASCS   
 22 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              42.40      40.61 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Skala, Sarah M             9 WISC-MR                42.44      40.76 ASCS   
 24 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 39.70      40.78 ASCS   
 25 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      40.82 ASCS   
 26 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                39.32      40.83 ASCS   
 27 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 40.22      41.29 ASCS   
 28 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  41.50      41.31 ASCS   
 29 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         42.42      41.77 ASCS   
 30 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 43.28      41.87 ASCS   
 31 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      42.01 ASCS   
 32 Smith, Meghan E           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.70      42.06 ASCS   
 33 Edwards, Marissa A         8 CSC-MR                 42.93      42.28 ASCS   
 33 Marone, Isabelle H         9 Sachem-MR              42.98      42.28 ASCS   
 35 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 42.18      42.69 ASCS   
 36 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                41.70      42.82 ASCS   
 37 Stroub, Mia R              9 WISC-MR                42.30      42.88 ASCS   
 38 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 41.45      42.98 ASCS   
 39 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.17      43.36        
 40 McKee, Yesenia A           8 IA-MR                  42.12      43.45        
 41 Valle, Ashley A            8 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      43.50        
 42 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      43.92        
 43 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                41.79      44.12        
 44 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              42.98      44.79        
 45 Pergan, Karsten E          7 TVSC-MR                41.99      48.86        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                42.98         DQ        
 -- Sztorc, Claudia           10 IA-MR                  42.61         NS        
 -- Jackey, Jade L            10 IA-MR                  42.74         NS        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 39.98         NS        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  37.37         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.70      36.37 ASCS   
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.39      36.85 ASCS   
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 38.45      37.37 ASCS   
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      39.43 ASCS   
  5 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.78      39.79 ASCS   
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      39.80 ASCS   
  7 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                41.47      40.24 ASCS   
  8 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 40.79      40.97 ASCS   
  9 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      41.68 ASCS   
 10 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.75      41.75 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 43.56      42.10 ASCS   
 12 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                44.43      42.73 ASCS   
 13 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                42.83      43.02 ASCS   
 14 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 43.98      43.53 ASCS   
 15 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      43.66 ASCS   
 16 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.63      44.01 ASCS   
 17 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  43.89      44.04 ASCS   
 18 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 44.47      45.10 ASCS   
 19 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.39      46.06 ASCS   
 -- Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                44.07         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      36.70 qASCS  
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR    36.37      37.39 qASCS  
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR                 37.90      38.45 qASCS  
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.26      39.63 qASCS  
  5 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.78 qASCS  
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      40.15 qASCS  
  7 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 40.55      40.79 qASCS  
  8 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                41.92      41.47 qASCS  
  9 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.44      41.75 qASCS  
 10 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      41.77 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                44.02      42.83 qASCS  
 12 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 44.23      43.56 qASCS  
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      43.63 qASCS  
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  45.23      43.89 qASCS  
 15 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 42.71      43.98 qASCS  
 16 Harris, Angelina L        10 TVSC-MR                45.75      44.07 qASCS  
 17 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.59      44.39 qASCS  
 18 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                43.81      44.43 qASCS  
 19 McIntyre, Gaby M           9 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      44.47 qASCS  
 19 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR                 45.37      44.47 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.51      44.57 ASCS   
 22 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      44.85 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rappaport, Molly M        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      45.18 ASCS   
 24 Dhanikonda, Sriya          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.20      45.49 ASCS   
 25 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 46.96      45.50 ASCS   
 26 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 46.60      45.56 ASCS   
 27 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR              46.50      45.90 ASCS   
 28 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.19      46.61 ASCS   
 29 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR                 48.98      47.00 ASCS   
 30 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              48.86      47.19 ASCS   
 31 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.26      47.34 ASCS   
 32 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.98      47.46 ASCS   
 33 Greco, Caroline E         10 HYB-MR                 46.39      47.66 ASCS   
 34 Balboa, Talula M          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.97      47.73 ASCS   
 35 Grosskopf, Victoria C      9 TVSC-MR                47.17      48.10 ASCS   
 36 Holler, Erin E            10 HAA-MR                 47.47      48.22 ASCS   
 37 Cowell, Kayla             10 Sachem-MR              48.01      48.30 ASCS   
 38 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 48.35      48.47 ASCS   
 39 Falvey, Hanna M           10 IA-MR                  47.98      48.54 ASCS   
 40 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                45.89      48.88 ASCS   
 41 Eterno, Olivia J          10 HAA-MR                 48.91      49.30 ASCS   
 42 Murphy, Lillian E         10 Express Swimming-MR    49.67      49.54 ASCS   
 43 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                49.70      49.66 ASCS   
 44 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  47.50      49.67 ASCS   
 45 Horacek, Julia E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.99      50.58        
 46 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                47.71      50.76        
 47 Horan, Brenna N            9 IA-MR                  48.59      50.78        
 48 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                49.42      51.38        
 49 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              49.98      52.37        
 50 Petrillo, Kristanna R      8 LIND-MR                49.98    1:01.05        
 -- Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              49.98         DQ        
 -- Mulholland, Kasey          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.95         NS        
 -- Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR                49.98         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  30.85      30.39 ASCS   
  2 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 33.48      32.72 ASCS   
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      32.76 ASCS   
  4 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 32.66      32.87 ASCS   
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.86      33.15 ASCS   
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                34.13      33.76 ASCS   
  7 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.03      33.78 ASCS   
  8 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.79      33.91 ASCS   
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                34.24      33.92 ASCS   
 10 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      34.82 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                36.23      34.93 ASCS   
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.27 ASCS   
 13 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.83      36.49 ASCS   
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                38.14      37.21 ASCS   
 15 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      37.88 ASCS   
 16 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      37.99 ASCS   
 17 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.19      38.08 ASCS   
 18 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 38.03      38.31 ASCS   
 19 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 38.63      39.05 ASCS   
 20 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 38.11      39.97 ASCS   
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                45.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                  31.46      30.85 qASCS  
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR    31.98      32.03 qASCS  
  3 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR                 33.07      32.66 qASCS  
  4 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR                 32.71      33.48 qASCS  
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      33.86 qASCS  
  6 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR         34.50      34.03 qASCS  
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR                32.50      34.13 qASCS  
  8 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR                34.40      34.24 qASCS  
  9 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      34.27 qASCS  
 10 Boccio, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      34.79 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      35.70 qASCS  
 12 Carbone, Ella S            9 WISC-MR                36.98      36.23 qASCS  
 13 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.05      36.93 qASCS  
 14 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.53      37.83 qASCS  
 15 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR                 39.06      38.03 qASCS  
 16 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR                 38.38      38.11 qASCS  
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR                36.55      38.14 qASCS  
 18 Gamble, Kathryn L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      38.19 qASCS  
 19 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR    37.52      38.22 qASCS  
 20 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR                 39.34      38.63 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                  40.88      38.80 ASCS   
 22 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      38.97 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR                38.50      39.15 ASCS   
 24 Amarando, Alanah Y        10 CSC-MR                 42.44      40.15 ASCS   
 25 Matarazzo, Paige M        10 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      40.30 ASCS   
 26 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR         41.69      40.31 ASCS   
 27 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR                 37.31      40.38 ASCS   
 28 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR                40.77      40.42 ASCS   
 29 Chen, Jessica Z            8 Sachem-MR              40.86      40.60 ASCS   
 30 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    10 Sachem-MR              44.28      40.95 ASCS   
 31 Clayton, Caelan            9 HYB-MR                 38.84      41.46 ASCS   
 32 Decicco, Sarah G          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      42.07 ASCS   
 33 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.77      42.27 ASCS   
 34 Hennessy, Amanda K         9 HAA-MR                 44.43      42.38 ASCS   
 35 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      42.75 ASCS   
 36 Brown, Caroline            9 EHY-MR                 42.81      42.94 ASCS   
 37 Pettersen, Lexi L         10 IA-MR                  44.35      43.49 ASCS   
 38 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      43.71 ASCS   
 39 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR                41.61      43.81 ASCS   
 40 Yang, Claire W             8 TVSC-MR                44.61      43.98 ASCS   
 41 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.64      44.06 ASCS   
 42 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR                43.88      44.10 ASCS   
 43 Nakken, Lena               9 WISC-MR                42.99      44.45 ASCS   
 44 Mond, Jenna                9 TVSC-MR                43.42      44.49 ASCS   
 45 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.51      45.88 ASCS   
 46 Oster, Susannah            9 Express Swimming-MR    45.42      45.89 ASCS   
 47 Infranco, Molly A         10 TVSC-MR                43.31      46.54        
 48 Spillane, Ashley M         9 CSC-MR                 44.81      48.10        
 49 Cabanillas, Ali            9 CSC-MR                 42.54      48.50        
 50 Thomas, Asha J             8 Sachem-MR              45.98      52.35        
 51 Dobles, Daya               7 LIND-MR                45.98      59.77        
 -- Osborn, Gabby I           10 EHY-MR                 43.20         NS        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                  37.46         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:09.03    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.21     1:08.19 (35.98)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.51    1:10.36 ASCS   
                  32.61     1:10.36 (37.75)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:11.70    1:12.78 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:12.78 (38.29)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.72    1:13.73 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:13.73 (40.74)                                        
  5 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:14.62 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:14.62 (40.92)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:14.68 ASCS   
                  35.92     1:14.68 (38.76)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.62    1:15.43 ASCS   
                  34.44     1:15.43 (40.99)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.65    1:15.83 ASCS   
                  33.82     1:15.83 (42.01)                                        
  9 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:17.02    1:16.88 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:16.88 (42.24)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:17.50    1:18.12 ASCS   
                  34.28     1:18.12 (43.84)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:16.43 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:16.43 (39.57)                                        
 12 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:18.15    1:18.73 ASCS   
                  36.40     1:18.73 (42.33)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:19.92 ASCS   
                  39.22     1:19.92 (40.70)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.85    1:20.51 ASCS   
                  38.59     1:20.51 (41.92)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.80 ASCS   
                  37.03     1:20.80 (43.77)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:22.37    1:21.35 ASCS   
                  37.60     1:21.35 (43.75)                                        
 17 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:23.98    1:22.06 ASCS   
                  39.45     1:22.06 (42.61)                                        
 18 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:22.45 ASCS   
                  38.52     1:22.45 (43.93)                                        
 19 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.67    1:23.21 ASCS   
                  38.19     1:23.21 (45.02)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.51    1:23.44 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:23.44 (45.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         10 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:09.03 qASCS  
                  32.23     1:09.03 (36.80)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:11.51 qASCS  
                  33.18     1:11.51 (38.33)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J         10 EHY-MR               1:10.99    1:11.70 qASCS  
                  34.07     1:11.70 (37.63)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.94    1:13.72 qASCS  
                  33.85     1:13.72 (39.87)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:14.11 qASCS  
                  35.21     1:14.11 (38.90)                                        
  6 Claps, Emma               10 HAA-MR               1:14.07    1:14.76 qASCS  
                  34.05     1:14.76 (40.71)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Hazel S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:16.62 qASCS  
                  35.16     1:16.62 (41.46)                                        
  8 Swanson, Sophia           10 EHY-MR               1:15.88    1:17.02 qASCS  
                  35.53     1:17.02 (41.49)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     10 TVSC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.50 qASCS  
                  34.35     1:17.50 (43.15)                                        
 10 Lew, Katie G              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.37    1:17.65 qASCS  
                  35.37     1:17.65 (42.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McFarland, Darcy L        10 EHY-MR               1:22.93    1:18.15 qASCS  
                  34.33     1:18.15 (43.82)                                        
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:18.61 qASCS  
                  37.83     1:18.61 (40.78)                                        
 13 O'Connell, Maggie S       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.18    1:19.85 qASCS  
                  38.31     1:19.85 (41.54)                                        
 14 Gavigan, Riley N          10 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.00 qASCS  
                  36.49     1:20.00 (43.51)                                        
 15 Bice, Casey C             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:20.65 qASCS  
                  39.08     1:20.65 (41.57)                                        
 16 Cybulski, Brianna R       10 IA-MR                1:28.19    1:22.37 qASCS  
                  36.86     1:22.37 (45.51)                                        
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.21    1:22.51 qASCS  
                  37.69     1:22.51 (44.82)                                        
 18 Lier, Samantha M          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.56    1:23.67 qASCS  
                  40.11     1:23.67 (43.56)                                        
 19 Levanti, Danielle         10 HYB-MR               1:19.80    1:23.98 qASCS  
                  40.67     1:23.98 (43.31)                                        
 20 Iaccino, Grace Anne       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.83    1:24.07 qASCS  
                  39.18     1:24.07 (44.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bowers, Brooke H          10 WISC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.06 ASCS   
                  39.53     1:25.06 (45.53)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Meghan           10 HYB-MR               1:24.83    1:25.08 ASCS   
                  38.84     1:25.08 (46.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Purcell, Evelyn           10 EHY-MR               1:21.73    1:25.13 ASCS   
                  39.39     1:25.13 (45.74)                                        
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50    1:27.73 ASCS   
                  39.13     1:27.73 (48.60)                                        
 25 Scala, Claudia C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:27.76 ASCS   
                  41.56     1:27.76 (46.20)                                        
 26 Spehr, Anna                9 HYB-MR               1:24.50    1:27.93 ASCS   
                  43.07     1:27.93 (44.86)                                        
 27 Foley, Lola G              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.77    1:28.66 ASCS   
                  40.04     1:28.66 (48.62)                                        
 28 Eng, Alina M              10 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.07    1:28.78 ASCS   
                  40.01     1:28.78 (48.77)                                        
 29 Ebenstein, Olivia M        9 TVSC-MR              1:31.98    1:28.82 ASCS   
                  40.76     1:28.82 (48.06)                                        
 30 Roth, Olena L             10 CSC-MR               1:29.50    1:28.93 ASCS   
                  39.80     1:28.93 (49.13)                                        
 31 French, Makayla J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.86    1:29.01 ASCS   
                  41.94     1:29.01 (47.07)                                        
 32 Shatz, Lindsay J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:29.59 ASCS   
                  42.79     1:29.59 (46.80)                                        
 33 Gerber, Maya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:29.95 ASCS   
                  40.84     1:29.95 (49.11)                                        
 34 Fisher, Mary Y             8 TVSC-MR              1:32.47    1:31.16 ASCS   
                  40.30     1:31.16 (50.86)                                        
 35 Bensen, Kendall L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:34.71        
                  45.78     1:34.71 (48.93)                                        
 36 Lee, Marisa               10 Sachem-MR            1:33.98    1:36.75        
                  46.89     1:36.75 (49.86)                                        
 37 Libohova, Anna             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.44    1:39.02        
                  43.45     1:39.02 (55.57)                                        
 38 Wojciechowski, Natalia     9 LIND-MR              1:33.98    1:39.36        
                  48.32     1:39.36 (51.04)                                        
 -- Sommerstad, Kate A         9 TVSC-MR              1:33.88         DQ        
                  42.43          DQ (50.26)                                        
 -- Liberato, Natalia         10 IA-MR                1:27.74         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:01.64    1:59.69        
     1) Boccio, Sophia I 9              2) Wilkins, Hazel S 10            
     3) Walsh, Stephanie M 10           4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  31.12     1:03.15 (32.03)     1:31.44 (28.29)     1:59.69 (28.25)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:59.00    2:00.05        
     1) Purcell, Evelyn 10              2) McFarland, Darcy L 10          
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) Brierley, Julia J 10           
                  32.54     1:02.78 (30.24)     1:32.44 (29.66)     2:00.05 (27.61)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:07.99    2:07.55        
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 10        2) Gavigan, Riley N 10            
     3) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 10            4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10          
                  30.44     1:02.75 (32.31)     1:38.84 (36.09)     2:07.55 (28.71)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:18.30    2:13.14        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 9          2) Gerber, Maya 10                
     3) French, Makayla J 10            4) Gamble, Kathryn L 10           
                  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)     1:40.44 (35.25)     2:13.14 (32.70)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:15.52    2:14.87        
     1) Levanti, Danielle 10            2) Clayton, Caelan 9              
     3) Spehr, Anna 9                   4) O'Brien, Meghan 10             
                  34.83     1:14.36 (39.53)     1:44.41 (30.05)     2:14.87 (30.46)
  6 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.00    2:15.09        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            2) Liberato, Natalia 10           
     3) Cybulski, Brianna R 10          4) Pettersen, Lexi L 10           
                  33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)     1:47.26 (36.33)     2:15.09 (27.83)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.05    2:21.23        
     1) Amarando, Alanah Y 10           2) Spillane, Ashley M 9           
     3) Cabanillas, Ali 9               4) Roth, Olena L 10               
                  36.33     1:18.65 (42.32)     1:47.70 (29.05)     2:21.23 (33.53)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:19.98    2:21.44        
     1) Chen, Jessica Z 8               2) Lee, Marisa 10                 
     3) Marone, Isabelle H 9            4) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 10      
                  36.98     1:12.86 (35.88)     1:48.88 (36.02)     2:21.44 (32.56)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:18.11    2:22.97        
     1) Claps, Emma 10                  2) Hennessy, Amanda K 9           
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee R 10          4) Eterno, Olivia J 10            
                  36.46     1:11.54 (35.08)     1:53.41 (41.87)     2:22.97 (29.56)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.84    2:23.08        
     1) Bowers, Brooke H 10             2) Hobbes, Caroline A 9           
     3) Stroub, Mia R 9                 4) Carbone, Ella S 9              
                  37.57     1:17.07 (39.50)     1:50.18 (33.11)     2:23.08 (32.90)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:20.63    2:23.83        
     1) Eng, Alina M 10                 2) Commike, Samantha N 9          
     3) Ramos, Olivia H 9               4) Lier, Samantha M 10            
                  34.00     1:14.72 (40.72)     1:45.64 (30.92)     2:23.83 (38.19)
 12 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:30.40    3:02.79        
     1) Wojciechowski, Natalia 9        2) Petrillo, Kristanna R 8        
     3) Lomini, Anaya V 8               4) Dobles, Daya 7                 
                  41.59     1:27.14 (45.55)     2:24.94 (57.80)     3:02.79 (37.85)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:12.27    2:14.89        
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 10             2) Walsh, Stephanie M 10          
     3) Lew, Katie G 10                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 10           
                  33.76     1:10.72 (36.96)     1:53.38 (42.66)     2:14.89 (21.51)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.77    2:21.29        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 10           2) Gavigan, Riley N 10            
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 10        4) Ebenstein, Olivia M 9          
                  33.30     1:14.17 (40.87)     1:47.02 (32.85)     2:21.29 (34.27)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:25.42    2:34.24        
     1) Liberato, Natalia 10            2) Cybulski, Brianna R 10         
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 10            4) Pettersen, Lexi L 10           
                  37.01     1:26.31 (49.30)     1:56.33 (30.02)     2:34.24 (37.91)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:31.12    2:35.24        
     1) Spehr, Anna 9                   2) Levanti, Danielle 10           
     3) Clayton, Caelan 9               4) O'Brien, Meghan 10             
                  41.43       57.20 (15.77)     1:22.95 (25.75)   2:35.24 (1:12.29)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:35.77    2:36.58        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 9          2) Gamble, Kathryn L 10           
     3) Foley, Lola G 9                 4) Farrell, Sarah Jean 9          
                  36.63     1:20.89 (44.26)     2:00.75 (39.86)     2:36.58 (35.83)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:43.98    2:41.00        
     1) Velazquez, Gabrielle E 10       2) Lee, Marisa 10                 
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 8               4) Marone, Isabelle H 9           
                  47.21     1:28.17 (40.96)     2:07.44 (39.27)     2:41.00 (33.56)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:45.68    2:44.20        
     1) Cabanillas, Ali 9               2) Amarando, Alanah Y 10          
     3) Roth, Olena L 10                4) Spillane, Ashley M 9           
                  42.88     1:29.43 (46.55)   2:44.20 (1:14.77)                    
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.28    2:46.62        
     1) Hennessy, Amanda K 9            2) Holler, Erin E 10              
     3) Claps, Emma 10                  4) Gallagher, Kaylee R 10         
                  40.88     1:31.48 (50.60)     2:05.26 (33.78)     2:46.62 (41.36)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:38.35    2:49.14        
     1) Stroub, Mia R 9                 2) Bowers, Brooke H 10            
     3) Nakken, Lena 9                  4) Carbone, Ella S 9              
                  41.52     1:34.46 (52.94)     2:11.46 (37.00)     2:49.14 (37.68)
 10 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:48.22    2:50.14        
     1) Eng, Alina M 10                 2) Ramos, Olivia H 9              
     3) Lier, Samantha M 10             4) Commike, Samantha N 9          
                  44.31     1:40.88 (56.57)     2:17.42 (36.54)     2:50.14 (32.72)
 11 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:33.99    3:36.20        
     1) Dobles, Daya 7                  2) Petrillo, Kristanna R 8        
     3) Wojciechowski, Natalia 9        4) Lomini, Anaya V 8              
                1:01.27     1:56.41 (55.14)     2:43.25 (46.84)     3:36.20 (52.95)
 -- East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:17.07         DQ        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 10           2) Brierley, Julia J 10           
     3) Swanson, Sophia 10              4) Purcell, Evelyn 10             
                  35.58     1:13.12 (37.54)     1:45.87 (32.75)          DQ (31.91)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      54.76 ASCS   
                  26.58       54.76 (28.18)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              56.14      55.96 ASCS   
                  26.95       55.96 (29.01)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                57.64      56.58 ASCS   
                  27.70       56.58 (28.88)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 58.81      57.70 ASCS   
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                58.68      57.97 ASCS   
                  27.95       57.97 (30.02)                                        
  6 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 57.42      58.16 ASCS   
                  27.79       58.16 (30.37)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51      58.27 ASCS   
                  28.38       58.27 (29.89)                                        
  8 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 58.30      58.47 ASCS   
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)                                        
  9 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 59.18      59.54 ASCS   
                  28.37       59.54 (31.17)                                        
 10 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                59.27      59.77 ASCS   
                  28.90       59.77 (30.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:01.80      58.63 ASCS   
                  28.39       58.63 (30.24)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58      59.53 ASCS   
                  28.55       59.53 (30.98)                                        
 13 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:00.51      59.89 ASCS   
                  27.87       59.89 (32.02)                                        
 14 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:01.45    1:00.57 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:00.72 ASCS   
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)                                        
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:00.81 ASCS   
                  29.26     1:00.81 (31.55)                                        
 17 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:02.11    1:00.84 ASCS   
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 18 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:01.77    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:01.13 (31.48)                                        
 19 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:02.01    1:01.65 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:01.65 (32.28)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.24    1:02.25 ASCS   
                  29.49     1:02.25 (32.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR    55.05      55.67 qASCS  
                  26.86       55.67 (28.81)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              56.23      56.14 qASCS  
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)                                        
  3 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR                 58.45      57.42 qASCS  
                  27.61       57.42 (29.81)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                56.44      57.64 qASCS  
                  28.17       57.64 (29.47)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                 59.60      58.30 qASCS  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)                                        
  6 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR                58.90      58.68 qASCS  
                  28.28       58.68 (30.40)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR                 58.94      58.81 qASCS  
                  28.39       58.81 (30.42)                                        
  8 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR                 58.44      59.18 qASCS  
                  28.25       59.18 (30.93)                                        
  9 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR                59.36      59.27 qASCS  
                  28.59       59.27 (30.68)                                        
 10 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      59.51 qASCS  
                  29.12       59.51 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:00.51 qASCS  
                  28.59     1:00.51 (31.92)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.34    1:00.58 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:01.45    1:00.83 qASCS  
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)                                        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:01.00 qASCS  
                  29.29     1:01.00 (31.71)                                        
 15 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:00.79    1:01.45 qASCS  
                  29.81     1:01.45 (31.64)                                        
 16 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:02.38    1:01.77 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:01.77 (32.04)                                        
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR              59.88    1:01.80 qASCS  
                  30.30     1:01.80 (31.50)                                        
 18 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:03.34    1:02.01 qASCS  
                  29.51     1:02.01 (32.50)                                        
 19 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:02.23    1:02.11 qASCS  
                  29.80     1:02.11 (32.31)                                        
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.95    1:02.24 qASCS  
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:01.73    1:02.73 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:02.73 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.35    1:02.96 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:02.96 (32.68)                                        
 24 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.92    1:03.03 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:03.03 (32.75)                                        
 25 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR               1:02.77    1:03.24 ASCS   
                  30.36     1:03.24 (32.88)                                        
 26 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.04    1:03.52 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:03.52 (32.90)                                        
 27 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.10    1:03.53 ASCS   
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:03.58 ASCS   
                  30.04     1:03.58 (33.54)                                        
 29 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:06.65    1:03.86 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)                                        
 30 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:03.95 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)                                        
 31 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:04.12 ASCS   
                  31.16     1:04.12 (32.96)                                        
 31 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.81    1:04.12 ASCS   
                  30.07     1:04.12 (34.05)                                        
 33 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.34    1:04.29 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:04.29 (32.94)                                        
 34 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:04.42 ASCS   
                  30.88     1:04.42 (33.54)                                        
 35 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:05.96    1:04.53 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:04.53 (33.18)                                        
 36 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:03.14    1:04.63 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:04.63 (33.18)                                        
 37 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:04.13    1:04.65 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 38 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:04.47    1:05.07 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:05.07 (33.89)                                        
 39 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:05.95    1:05.10 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:05.10 (33.55)                                        
 40 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.22    1:05.29 ASCS   
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)                                        
 41 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.38    1:05.61 ASCS   
                  31.71     1:05.61 (33.90)                                        
 42 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:04.89    1:05.69 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:05.69 (34.25)                                        
 43 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:05.70 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:05.70 (34.24)                                        
 44 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.71 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:05.71 (33.70)                                        
 45 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:03.28    1:05.73 ASCS   
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)                                        
 46 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.75 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)                                        
 47 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.15    1:05.78 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:05.78 (35.17)                                        
 48 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:05.88    1:05.84 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)                                        
 49 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.85 ASCS   
                  32.17     1:05.85 (33.68)                                        
 50 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:05.86 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.86 (34.53)                                        
 51 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:07.54    1:05.91 ASCS   
                  30.81     1:05.91 (35.10)                                        
 52 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.21    1:05.99 ASCS   
                  31.78     1:05.99 (34.21)                                        
 53 Compton, Julie A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  31.93     1:06.21 (34.28)                                        
 54 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:05.30    1:06.25 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)                                        
 55 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:06.30 (34.01)                                        
 55 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  31.26     1:06.30 (35.04)                                        
 57 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71    1:06.47 ASCS   
                  32.37     1:06.47 (34.10)                                        
 58 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:06.55 ASCS   
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)                                        
 59 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:05.98    1:06.59 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:06.59 (34.82)                                        
 60 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:07.12 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.12 (34.90)                                        
 61 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:07.56 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.56 (35.55)                                        
 62 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.60 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)                                        
 63 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:07.62 ASCS   
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)                                        
 64 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.67 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:07.67 (34.79)                                        
 65 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:05.03    1:07.93 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:07.93 (35.46)                                        
 65 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:07.93 ASCS   
                  32.63     1:07.93 (35.30)                                        
 67 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:07.97 ASCS   
                  33.44     1:07.97 (34.53)                                        
 68 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:07.22    1:08.52        
                  33.16     1:08.52 (35.36)                                        
 69 Moss, Rachel L            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:08.55        
                  32.69     1:08.55 (35.86)                                        
 70 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.60    1:08.56        
                  33.41     1:08.56 (35.15)                                        
 71 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:07.14    1:08.91        
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)                                        
 72 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:09.18        
                  32.78     1:09.18 (36.40)                                        
 73 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:09.34        
                  33.39     1:09.34 (35.95)                                        
 74 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:06.46    1:10.25        
                  32.87     1:10.25 (37.38)                                        
 75 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:11.15        
                  33.82     1:11.15 (37.33)                                        
 76 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:11.71        
                  34.23     1:11.71 (37.48)                                        
 77 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:11.91        
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)                                        
 78 Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:09.88    1:12.36        
                  33.61     1:12.36 (38.75)                                        
 79 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      12 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:12.39        
                  34.78     1:12.39 (37.61)                                        
 80 Schatz, Sarah A           11 Sachem-MR            1:07.98    1:13.05        
                  34.85     1:13.05 (38.20)                                        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         11 HYB-MR               1:00.29         NS        
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR                 59.20         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.41    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:01.05 (31.09)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.44 ASCS   
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)                                        
  3 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.95    1:06.22 ASCS   
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.99 ASCS   
                  33.02     1:06.99 (33.97)                                        
  5 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45    1:08.01 ASCS   
                  32.91     1:08.01 (35.10)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.72 ASCS   
                  33.53     1:08.72 (35.19)                                        
  7 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.77    1:08.79 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:08.79 (35.22)                                        
  8 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:08.68    1:08.95 ASCS   
                  34.10     1:08.95 (34.85)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.93    1:09.22 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:09.22 (34.98)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  33.77     1:09.32 (35.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:10.43    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  33.88     1:08.19 (34.31)                                        
 12 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:10.30    1:09.10 ASCS   
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)                                        
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:09.71 ASCS   
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)                                        
 14 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:10.52 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:10.52 (36.79)                                        
 15 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  34.47     1:10.92 (36.45)                                        
 16 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:12.04 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:12.04 (37.17)                                        
 17 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.76    1:12.39 ASCS   
                  34.99     1:12.39 (37.40)                                        
 18 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:12.86    1:13.27 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:13.27 (37.75)                                        
 19 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:13.29    1:13.82 ASCS   
                  35.12     1:13.82 (38.70)                                        
 20 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.94    1:13.96 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:13.96 (38.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.09  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14    1:02.41 qASCS  
                  30.59     1:02.41 (31.82)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.59 qASCS  
                  31.80     1:04.59 (32.79)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:07.45 qASCS  
                  32.56     1:07.45 (34.89)                                        
  4 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:07.64 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:07.64 (34.22)                                        
  5 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:07.95 qASCS  
                  32.66     1:07.95 (35.29)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:09.94    1:08.63 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:08.63 (34.96)                                        
  7 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:08.68 qASCS  
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)                                        
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.55    1:08.77 qASCS  
                  34.15     1:08.77 (34.62)                                        
  9 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.13    1:08.93 qASCS  
                  33.81     1:08.93 (35.12)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.28    1:09.57 qASCS  
                  34.13     1:09.57 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:11.86    1:10.30 qASCS  
                  34.79     1:10.30 (35.51)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:10.13    1:10.43 qASCS  
                  34.31     1:10.43 (36.12)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:11.40    1:11.50 qASCS  
                  35.02     1:11.50 (36.48)                                        
 14 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.96    1:11.80 qASCS  
                  34.94     1:11.80 (36.86)                                        
 15 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:12.27 qASCS  
                  34.95     1:12.27 (37.32)                                        
 16 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:12.76 qASCS  
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)                                        
 17 Marcos, Lillie A          12 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:12.86 qASCS  
 18 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:11.25    1:12.90 qASCS  
                  35.30     1:12.90 (37.60)                                        
 19 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:12.94 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:12.94 (37.87)                                        
 20 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:16.10    1:13.29 qASCS  
                  36.19     1:13.29 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:13.37 ASCS   
                  35.31     1:13.37 (38.06)                                        
 22 Chan, Connie              11 EHY-MR               1:12.37    1:13.50 ASCS   
                  34.83     1:13.50 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:13.71 ASCS   
                  36.04     1:13.71 (37.67)                                        
 24 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50    1:13.73 ASCS   
                  35.89     1:13.73 (37.84)                                        
 25 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.59    1:13.89 ASCS   
                  36.21     1:13.89 (37.68)                                        
 26 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.06 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:14.06 (38.35)                                        
 27 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:14.31 ASCS   
                  35.67     1:14.31 (38.64)                                        
 28 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.39 ASCS   
                  36.70     1:14.39 (37.69)                                        
 29 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.31    1:14.47 ASCS   
                  36.77     1:14.47 (37.70)                                        
 30 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.16    1:14.65 ASCS   
                  36.70     1:14.65 (37.95)                                        
 31 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:14.71 ASCS   
                  36.90     1:14.71 (37.81)                                        
 32 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.13    1:14.77 ASCS   
                  36.50     1:14.77 (38.27)                                        
 33 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:14.81 ASCS   
                  36.53     1:14.81 (38.28)                                        
 34 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:11.11    1:14.82 ASCS   
                  36.24     1:14.82 (38.58)                                        
 35 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               1:16.11    1:14.84 ASCS   
                  36.46     1:14.84 (38.38)                                        
 36 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.92    1:14.93 ASCS   
                  37.39     1:14.93 (37.54)                                        
 37 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.17    1:15.18 ASCS   
                  36.94     1:15.18 (38.24)                                        
 38 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:15.24 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:15.24 (39.15)                                        
 39 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:15.44    1:15.35 ASCS   
                  36.25     1:15.35 (39.10)                                        
 40 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:15.60 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:15.60 (38.32)                                        
 41 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:16.37    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  36.55     1:15.81 (39.26)                                        
 41 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.20    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  37.16     1:15.81 (38.65)                                        
 41 Hoge, Maggie M            11 WISC-MR              1:15.59    1:15.81 ASCS   
                  37.18     1:15.81 (38.63)                                        
 44 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:15.89 ASCS   
                  37.50     1:15.89 (38.39)                                        
 45 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:16.04 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:16.04 (38.78)                                        
 46 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:13.45    1:16.15 ASCS   
                  37.08     1:16.15 (39.07)                                        
 47 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.06    1:16.56 ASCS   
                  36.86     1:16.56 (39.70)                                        
 48 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:18.74    1:16.68 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:16.68 (40.06)                                        
 49 Mei, Alyssa M             11 Sachem-MR            1:18.48    1:16.69 ASCS   
 50 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:16.75 ASCS   
                  37.48     1:16.75 (39.27)                                        
 51 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.83    1:17.11 ASCS   
                  38.12     1:17.11 (38.99)                                        
 52 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:17.76    1:17.60 ASCS   
 53 Liebowitz, Arianna R      11 LIND-MR              1:17.27    1:17.65 ASCS   
                  38.36     1:17.65 (39.29)                                        
 54 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.40    1:17.87 ASCS   
                  38.21     1:17.87 (39.66)                                        
 55 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:18.36    1:17.90 ASCS   
 56 Fanning, Heather E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:18.25 ASCS   
 57 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:19.09    1:18.41 ASCS   
                  38.37     1:18.41 (40.04)                                        
 58 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:18.43 ASCS   
                  37.25     1:18.43 (41.18)                                        
 59 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:15.93    1:18.59 ASCS   
                  38.01     1:18.59 (40.58)                                        
 60 Rogalle, Emily C          11 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:18.63 ASCS   
                  38.13     1:18.63 (40.50)                                        
 61 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.34    1:18.69 ASCS   
                  38.20     1:18.69 (40.49)                                        
 62 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:16.69    1:18.71 ASCS   
                  38.84     1:18.71 (39.87)                                        
 63 Ebert, Meghan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.09    1:18.79 ASCS   
 64 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.54    1:18.81 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:18.81 (39.73)                                        
 65 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.08    1:19.39        
                  38.20     1:19.39 (41.19)                                        
 66 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:19.68        
 67 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:18.94    1:19.80        
                  38.98     1:19.80 (40.82)                                        
 68 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:18.41    1:20.09        
 69 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.57    1:20.20        
 70 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:20.40        
                  39.38     1:20.40 (41.02)                                        
 71 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:18.24    1:20.43        
 72 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:20.78        
                  39.57     1:20.78 (41.21)                                        
 73 Wilkeyson, Julia          12 CSC-MR               1:19.02    1:20.86        
                  39.67     1:20.86 (41.19)                                        
 74 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.07    1:21.18        
                  39.43     1:21.18 (41.75)                                        
 75 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:21.32        
 76 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:16.74    1:22.99        
                  40.81     1:22.99 (42.18)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:13.36         DQ        
                  34.03          DQ (36.67)                                        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         11 HYB-MR               1:06.71         NS        
 -- Bosch, Jillian V          12 WISC-MR              1:19.09         NS        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:16.65         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.93    1:10.11 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:10.11 (37.12)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.72    1:10.30 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)                                        
  3 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.26    1:10.76 ASCS   
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.94    1:14.00 ASCS   
                  35.37     1:14.00 (38.63)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.41    1:15.54 ASCS   
                  35.72     1:15.54 (39.82)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:15.56 ASCS   
                  35.04     1:15.56 (40.52)                                        
  7 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:16.58    1:16.15 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:16.15 (40.33)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.36    1:17.67 ASCS   
                  36.31     1:17.67 (41.36)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.01 ASCS   
                  36.34     1:18.01 (41.67)                                        
 10 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:18.14    1:18.78 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:18.78 (42.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:19.18    1:16.97 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:16.97 (40.92)                                        
 12 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:17.70 ASCS   
                  36.59     1:17.70 (41.11)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.32    1:17.72 ASCS   
                  38.33     1:17.72 (39.39)                                        
 14 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:17.84 ASCS   
                  37.41     1:17.84 (40.43)                                        
 15 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:19.73    1:18.02 ASCS   
                  36.88     1:18.02 (41.14)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.44    1:19.61 ASCS   
                  38.54     1:19.61 (41.07)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:20.12 ASCS   
                  37.52     1:20.12 (42.60)                                        
 18 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.39    1:20.59 ASCS   
                  37.67     1:20.59 (42.92)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:20.18    1:21.31 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:21.31 (42.05)                                        
 20 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.73    1:23.63 ASCS   
                  40.00     1:23.63 (43.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:10.14    1:10.72 qASCS  
                  33.34     1:10.72 (37.38)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:09.95    1:10.93 qASCS  
                  33.20     1:10.93 (37.73)                                        
  3 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.67    1:12.26 qASCS  
                  34.26     1:12.26 (38.00)                                        
  4 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:14.94 qASCS  
                  35.34     1:14.94 (39.60)                                        
  5 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:16.41 qASCS  
                  35.86     1:16.41 (40.55)                                        
  6 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:16.58 qASCS  
                  36.34     1:16.58 (40.24)                                        
  7 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.83    1:16.63 qASCS  
                  35.35     1:16.63 (41.28)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:21.98    1:18.14 qASCS  
                  36.20     1:18.14 (41.94)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:18.24 qASCS  
                  36.40     1:18.24 (41.84)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:18.36 qASCS  
                  37.04     1:18.36 (41.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.53 qASCS  
                  36.93     1:18.53 (41.60)                                        
 12 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.17 qASCS  
                  37.64     1:19.17 (41.53)                                        
 13 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:18.10    1:19.18 qASCS  
                  36.93     1:19.18 (42.25)                                        
 14 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.79    1:19.32 qASCS  
                  38.82     1:19.32 (40.50)                                        
 15 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:19.65    1:19.73 qASCS  
                  37.84     1:19.73 (41.89)                                        
 16 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:20.18 qASCS  
                  38.27     1:20.18 (41.91)                                        
 17 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.85    1:20.39 qASCS  
                  37.18     1:20.39 (43.21)                                        
 18 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:20.44 qASCS  
                  38.49     1:20.44 (41.95)                                        
 19 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.34    1:20.73 qASCS  
                  37.87     1:20.73 (42.86)                                        
 20 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:20.90 qASCS  
                  37.46     1:20.90 (43.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:20.05    1:21.04 ASCS   
                  37.88     1:21.04 (43.16)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:21.47 ASCS   
                  38.56     1:21.47 (42.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:21.95 ASCS   
                  38.80     1:21.95 (43.15)                                        
 24 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:23.10    1:21.98 ASCS   
                  38.33     1:21.98 (43.65)                                        
 25 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:22.04 ASCS   
                  39.38     1:22.04 (42.66)                                        
 26 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:21.17    1:22.37 ASCS   
                  37.15     1:22.37 (45.22)                                        
 27 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:24.01    1:22.54 ASCS   
                  39.16     1:22.54 (43.38)                                        
 28 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                1:22.45    1:22.69 ASCS   
                  39.75     1:22.69 (42.94)                                        
 29 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.64    1:22.71 ASCS   
                  39.24     1:22.71 (43.47)                                        
 30 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR               1:26.62    1:22.82 ASCS   
                  38.61     1:22.82 (44.21)                                        
 31 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48    1:23.04 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:23.04 (44.21)                                        
 32 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              1:22.43    1:23.90 ASCS   
                  39.52     1:23.90 (44.38)                                        
 33 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:23.99 ASCS   
                  39.88     1:23.99 (44.11)                                        
 34 Jones, Maddie R           12 EHY-MR               1:27.68    1:24.47 ASCS   
                  40.19     1:24.47 (44.28)                                        
 35 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:24.60 ASCS   
                  39.96     1:24.60 (44.64)                                        
 36 Trtik, Veronika           12 IA-MR                1:27.95    1:25.23 ASCS   
                  40.04     1:25.23 (45.19)                                        
 37 Skakandi, Meghan          12 HAA-MR               1:27.82    1:25.46 ASCS   
                  41.44     1:25.46 (44.02)                                        
 38 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.07    1:25.48 ASCS   
                  40.50     1:25.48 (44.98)                                        
 39 McCUSKER, Lara N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.68    1:25.85 ASCS   
                  40.04     1:25.85 (45.81)                                        
 40 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:26.84    1:25.89 ASCS   
                  40.85     1:25.89 (45.04)                                        
 41 Taylor, Vickie A          12 IA-MR                1:28.25    1:26.65 ASCS   
                  40.50     1:26.65 (46.15)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Megan H         12 IA-MR                1:27.69    1:26.70 ASCS   
                  41.35     1:26.70 (45.35)                                        
 43 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.20    1:26.84 ASCS   
                  40.92     1:26.84 (45.92)                                        
 44 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:28.30    1:27.40 ASCS   
                  43.23     1:27.40 (44.17)                                        
 45 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:27.60 ASCS   
                  40.84     1:27.60 (46.76)                                        
 46 Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:28.01 ASCS   
                  43.97     1:28.01 (44.04)                                        
 47 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.23 ASCS   
                  41.61     1:28.23 (46.62)                                        
 48 Shields, Carter I         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:28.41 ASCS   
                  42.73     1:28.41 (45.68)                                        
 49 Franco, Vanessa           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.91    1:29.54        
                  42.70     1:29.54 (46.84)                                        
 50 Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:29.74        
                  43.38     1:29.74 (46.36)                                        
 51 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:30.98        
                  42.89     1:30.98 (48.09)                                        
 52 Petrillo, Mia O           12 LIND-MR              1:28.98    1:41.71        
                  46.68     1:41.71 (55.03)                                        
 -- Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16         DQ        
                  39.35          DQ (44.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.64    1:00.51 ASCS   
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:01.39    1:00.79 ASCS   
                  28.84     1:00.79 (31.95)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              1:03.05    1:01.90 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:01.90 (32.58)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:04.90    1:04.33 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:04.33 (33.82)                                        
  5 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.65    1:06.13 ASCS   
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)                                        
  6 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.33    1:06.16 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:06.16 (35.38)                                        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.32    1:08.81 ASCS   
                  31.64     1:08.81 (37.17)                                        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:09.17    1:09.41 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:09.41 (38.11)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:10.75    1:09.49 ASCS   
                  32.27     1:09.49 (37.22)                                        
 10 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:10.48 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:10.48 (37.35)                                        
B - Final
 11 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:12.03    1:08.62 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)                                        
 12 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:12.18    1:09.75 ASCS   
                  33.63     1:09.75 (36.12)                                        
 13 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:11.40    1:10.13 ASCS   
                  32.95     1:10.13 (37.18)                                        
 14 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:11.32 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:11.32 (38.85)                                        
 15 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:14.74    1:12.23 ASCS   
                  33.30     1:12.23 (38.93)                                        
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:12.42 (38.68)                                        
 17 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:12.45 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:12.45 (38.75)                                        
 18 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:12.69 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:12.69 (39.91)                                        
 19 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.88    1:14.30 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:14.30 (39.81)                                        
 20 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:14.49 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:14.49 (40.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:00.87    1:01.39 qASCS  
                  28.81     1:01.39 (32.58)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.65    1:01.64 qASCS  
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR                59.70    1:03.05 qASCS  
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:04.90 qASCS  
                  29.98     1:04.90 (34.92)                                        
  5 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:06.33 qASCS  
                  30.94     1:06.33 (35.39)                                        
  6 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.73    1:06.65 qASCS  
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:09.17 qASCS  
                  31.83     1:09.17 (37.34)                                        
  8 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:09.32 qASCS  
                  31.49     1:09.32 (37.83)                                        
  9 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:09.50 qASCS  
                  32.45     1:09.50 (37.05)                                        
 10 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              1:10.65    1:10.75 qASCS  
                  32.51     1:10.75 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               1:11.12    1:11.40 qASCS  
                  34.18     1:11.40 (37.22)                                        
 12 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:11.90 qASCS  
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)                                        
 13 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              1:11.30    1:12.03 qASCS  
                  33.94     1:12.03 (38.09)                                        
 14 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               1:11.12    1:12.18 qASCS  
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)                                        
 15 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.51    1:12.41 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:12.41 (38.74)                                        
 16 Colefield, Sarah B        12 CSC-MR               1:18.05    1:13.84 qASCS  
                  32.56     1:13.84 (41.28)                                        
 17 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               1:13.73    1:13.88 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:13.88 (38.81)                                        
 18 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:14.23 qASCS  
                  33.74     1:14.23 (40.49)                                        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.62    1:14.55 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:14.55 (41.13)                                        
 20 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                1:17.66    1:14.74 qASCS  
                  34.19     1:14.74 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:15.15 ASCS   
                  34.40     1:15.15 (40.75)                                        
 22 Profeta, Noelle C         11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:16.14 ASCS   
                  34.35     1:16.14 (41.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              1:19.42    1:16.56 ASCS   
                  36.11     1:16.56 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.36    1:17.02 ASCS   
                  35.29     1:17.02 (41.73)                                        
 25 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:17.03 ASCS   
                  35.69     1:17.03 (41.34)                                        
 26 Carbone, Madeline V       11 WISC-MR              1:18.94    1:17.05 ASCS   
                  36.16     1:17.05 (40.89)                                        
 27 Wetherbee, Hailey M       12 IA-MR                1:23.60    1:17.07 ASCS   
                  34.54     1:17.07 (42.53)                                        
 28 Kolar, Kathryn M          11 IA-MR                1:19.17    1:17.16 ASCS   
                  35.30     1:17.16 (41.86)                                        
 29 Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.92    1:17.64 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:17.64 (41.82)                                        
 30 Fanning, Heather E        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.88    1:17.75 ASCS   
                  36.58     1:17.75 (41.17)                                        
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine            12 TVSC-MR              1:21.95    1:18.23 ASCS   
                  35.63     1:18.23 (42.60)                                        
 32 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:18.30 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:18.30 (40.66)                                        
 33 Duffe, Nicole S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.07    1:18.72 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:18.72 (43.53)                                        
 34 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.93    1:18.93 ASCS   
                  37.27     1:18.93 (41.66)                                        
 35 Antonopoulos, Francesca   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:18.97 ASCS   
                  36.88     1:18.97 (42.09)                                        
 36 Jhong, Sara               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.05    1:19.06 ASCS   
                  37.71     1:19.06 (41.35)                                        
 37 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:19.23 ASCS   
                  36.66     1:19.23 (42.57)                                        
 38 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:19.88 ASCS   
                  36.02     1:19.88 (43.86)                                        
 39 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:20.27 ASCS   
                  36.78     1:20.27 (43.49)                                        
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:20.45 ASCS   
                  39.24     1:20.45 (41.21)                                        
 41 Vega, Sofia V             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:20.47 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:20.47 (43.51)                                        
 42 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.72    1:20.77 ASCS   
                  36.93     1:20.77 (43.84)                                        
 43 Bailin, Hannah            12 HYB-MR               1:22.91    1:21.50 ASCS   
                  36.62     1:21.50 (44.88)                                        
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney C       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:21.56 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:21.56 (44.28)                                        
 45 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.39    1:21.69 ASCS   
                  37.89     1:21.69 (43.80)                                        
 46 Brun, Anna m              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.98    1:22.17 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:22.17 (46.12)                                        
 47 Vanella, Nicolette L      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:22.24 ASCS   
                  38.71     1:22.24 (43.53)                                        
 48 Woodiwiss, Rachel M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:22.34 ASCS   
                  37.17     1:22.34 (45.17)                                        
 49 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.64 ASCS   
                  39.28     1:22.64 (43.36)                                        
 50 Rappaport, Caitlin M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.46    1:22.69 ASCS   
                  37.72     1:22.69 (44.97)                                        
 51 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.47    1:23.35 ASCS   
                  37.99     1:23.35 (45.36)                                        
 52 Marshall, Isabel M        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.22    1:23.84 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:23.84 (44.58)                                        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              1:20.90    1:23.85 ASCS   
                  39.43     1:23.85 (44.42)                                        
 54 Krucher, Shaelyn L        12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:24.33 ASCS   
                  35.47     1:24.33 (48.86)                                        
 55 Greco, Emma K             11 Sachem-MR            1:22.31    1:24.36 ASCS   
                  39.28     1:24.36 (45.08)                                        
 56 Dubinsky, Sydney          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.91    1:24.79 ASCS   
                  37.49     1:24.79 (47.30)                                        
 57 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:25.19 ASCS   
                  40.51     1:25.19 (44.68)                                        
 58 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.15    1:25.92 ASCS   
                  39.78     1:25.92 (46.14)                                        
 59 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              1:20.39    1:26.66 ASCS   
                  38.99     1:26.66 (47.67)                                        
 60 Azralon, Danielle         11 Sachem-MR            1:24.27    1:26.69 ASCS   
                  39.58     1:26.69 (47.11)                                        
 61 Gatti, Kathleen V         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.99    1:26.88 ASCS   
                  39.52     1:26.88 (47.36)                                        
 62 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.43        
                  40.94     1:28.43 (47.49)                                        
 63 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.04    1:29.14        
                  40.10     1:29.14 (49.04)                                        
 -- Wootton, Michelle N       12 CSC-MR               1:19.95         DQ        
                  34.53          DQ (37.93)                                        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            1:23.10         NS        
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49         NS        
 -- Stepanek, Chloe M         11 HYB-MR               1:07.27         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:11.12 ASCS   
                  28.31     1:01.15 (32.84)     1:40.72 (39.57)     2:11.12 (30.40)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:16.75    2:13.40 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:03.32 (34.23)     1:42.12 (38.80)     2:13.40 (31.28)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:18.44    2:16.21 ASCS   
                  29.69     1:04.18 (34.49)     1:45.24 (41.06)     2:16.21 (30.97)
  4 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.70    2:22.01 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:09.21 (38.59)     1:50.35 (41.14)     2:22.01 (31.66)
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:21.63    2:22.19 ASCS   
                  30.43     1:07.39 (36.96)     1:51.76 (44.37)     2:22.19 (30.43)
  6 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.58    2:22.71 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:06.23 (34.85)     1:50.11 (43.88)     2:22.71 (32.60)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:24.86    2:23.46 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:09.87 (37.74)     1:51.44 (41.57)     2:23.46 (32.02)
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.80    2:24.41 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:07.95 (36.61)     1:52.34 (44.39)     2:24.41 (32.07)
  9 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:27.21    2:25.67 ASCS   
                  33.18     1:10.69 (37.51)     1:54.56 (43.87)     2:25.67 (31.11)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.34    2:27.92 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:08.88 (36.32)     1:53.06 (44.18)     2:27.92 (34.86)
B - Final
 11 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               2:28.70    2:25.79 ASCS   
                  32.26     1:10.99 (38.73)     1:54.18 (43.19)     2:25.79 (31.61)
 12 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:30.18    2:26.18 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:08.73 (37.97)     1:53.58 (44.85)     2:26.18 (32.60)
 13 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.04    2:28.25 ASCS   
                  33.21     1:10.13 (36.92)     1:53.93 (43.80)     2:28.25 (34.32)
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:31.67    2:29.87 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:10.71 (37.64)     1:56.40 (45.69)     2:29.87 (33.47)
 15 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:32.00    2:31.37 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:10.04 (38.10)     1:57.26 (47.22)     2:31.37 (34.11)
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:32.82    2:32.06 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:13.78 (40.13)     1:57.42 (43.64)     2:32.06 (34.64)
 17 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.73    2:32.07 ASCS   
                  33.45     1:11.56 (38.11)     1:57.13 (45.57)     2:32.07 (34.94)
 18 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.52    2:33.87 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:12.74 (38.07)     1:59.27 (46.53)     2:33.87 (34.60)
 19 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              2:33.06    2:34.61 ASCS   
                  34.86     1:14.43 (39.57)     1:59.78 (45.35)     2:34.61 (34.83)
 20 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.71    2:36.82 ASCS   
                  35.09     1:13.92 (38.83)     2:02.31 (48.39)     2:36.82 (34.51)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.96    2:14.78 qASCS  
                  28.73     1:02.71 (33.98)     1:43.01 (40.30)     2:14.78 (31.77)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            2:12.53    2:16.75 qASCS  
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)     1:44.79 (40.50)     2:16.75 (31.96)
  3 Bardak, Emily E           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:18.44 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:05.09 (35.36)     1:46.32 (41.23)     2:18.44 (32.12)
  4 Reynolds, Kerryann        12 HAA-MR               2:21.25    2:21.63 qASCS  
                  29.22     1:05.20 (35.98)     1:50.25 (45.05)     2:21.63 (31.38)
  5 Judson, Sidney P          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.26    2:23.58 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:06.84 (35.46)     1:50.03 (43.19)     2:23.58 (33.55)
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           12 Sachem-MR            2:31.01    2:24.86 qASCS  
                  30.78     1:08.82 (38.04)     1:51.26 (42.44)     2:24.86 (33.60)
  7 Howard, Grace J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.91    2:25.70 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:11.06 (39.68)     1:51.53 (40.47)     2:25.70 (34.17)
  8 Mattutat, Gabriella M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:25.80 qASCS  
                  31.47     1:08.86 (37.39)     1:53.09 (44.23)     2:25.80 (32.71)
  9 Russell, Leah C           12 CSC-MR               2:27.01    2:27.21 qASCS  
                  33.49     1:12.41 (38.92)     1:54.51 (42.10)     2:27.21 (32.70)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.41    2:28.34 qASCS  
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)     1:52.88 (44.03)     2:28.34 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Purcell, Margaret         12 EHY-MR               2:21.03    2:28.70 qASCS  
                  32.13     1:10.21 (38.08)     1:55.25 (45.04)     2:28.70 (33.45)
 12 Ryan, Emily R             12 LIND-MR              2:27.85    2:30.18 qASCS  
                  31.85     1:11.80 (39.95)     1:56.73 (44.93)     2:30.18 (33.45)
 13 Fung, Emily W             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.91    2:30.73 qASCS  
                  32.07     1:08.78 (36.71)     1:55.13 (46.35)     2:30.73 (35.60)
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G        11 IA-MR                2:42.10    2:31.67 qASCS  
                  32.43     1:10.30 (37.87)     1:57.62 (47.32)     2:31.67 (34.05)
 15 Beck, Nicole R            12 Sachem-MR            2:34.87    2:32.00 qASCS  
                  30.23     1:07.15 (36.92)     1:55.82 (48.67)     2:32.00 (36.18)
 16 Yang, Emily G             12 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:32.82 qASCS  
                  34.04     1:12.95 (38.91)     1:57.75 (44.80)     2:32.82 (35.07)
 17 Berman, Dara r            12 TVSC-MR              2:33.98    2:33.06 qASCS  
                  35.57     1:14.10 (38.53)     1:58.16 (44.06)     2:33.06 (34.90)
 18 Choa, Kristina S          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.69    2:33.52 qASCS  
                  33.29     1:11.52 (38.23)     1:57.35 (45.83)     2:33.52 (36.17)
 19 Mink, Emily Q             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.28    2:33.71 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)     1:59.46 (46.65)     2:33.71 (34.25)
 20 Kuester, Garrity A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.42    2:34.04 qASCS  
                  33.51     1:11.74 (38.23)     1:57.63 (45.89)     2:34.04 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dennin, Katie J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.70    2:35.03 ASCS   
                  33.45     1:11.79 (38.34)     2:00.11 (48.32)     2:35.03 (34.92)
 22 Hennessy, Emily P         12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:35.27 ASCS   
                  31.88     1:12.72 (40.84)     1:58.82 (46.10)     2:35.27 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Heaney, Cara G            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:35.45 ASCS   
                  33.59     1:13.32 (39.73)     1:58.84 (45.52)     2:35.45 (36.61)
 24 Boccio, Ashley A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.81    2:35.60 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)     1:59.95 (48.50)     2:35.60 (35.65)
 25 Dominger, Alexa N         12 HAA-MR               2:38.02    2:35.69 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:13.65 (38.86)     2:01.56 (47.91)     2:35.69 (34.13)
 26 Kopp, Emma J              12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:13.01 (39.77)     2:01.56 (48.55)     2:35.83 (34.27)
 27 Swanson, Isabella         12 EHY-MR               2:30.98    2:36.93 ASCS   
                  34.09     1:14.48 (40.39)     2:02.31 (47.83)     2:36.93 (34.62)
 28 Park, Elizabeth           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.43    2:37.96 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:15.78 (40.80)     2:00.13 (44.35)     2:37.96 (37.83)
 29 Heinz, Amanda             11 WISC-MR              2:40.56    2:37.99 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:17.20 (41.68)     2:00.00 (42.80)     2:37.99 (37.99)
 30 Caraher, Meghan R         12 IA-MR                2:39.64    2:38.04 ASCS   
                  33.87     1:14.30 (40.43)     2:01.47 (47.17)     2:38.04 (36.57)
 31 Babel, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.37    2:38.91 ASCS   
                  35.88     1:16.54 (40.66)     2:03.04 (46.50)     2:38.91 (35.87)
 32 French, Isabelle          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.63    2:38.99 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:13.56 (39.91)     2:03.13 (49.57)     2:38.99 (35.86)
 33 Nasti, Amanda M           11 LIND-MR              2:40.34    2:39.21 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:15.48 (41.09)     2:05.52 (50.04)     2:39.21 (33.69)
 34 Riley, Emma               12 HYB-MR               2:40.15    2:40.06 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:14.94 (39.69)     2:04.53 (49.59)     2:40.06 (35.53)
 35 Gan, Emma                 12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.72    2:40.10 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:15.58 (40.86)     2:03.47 (47.89)     2:40.10 (36.63)
 36 Kraff, Allyson R          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:40.36 ASCS   
                  35.10     1:16.31 (41.21)     2:06.14 (49.83)     2:40.36 (34.22)
 37 Kontos, Kristina          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.46    2:41.10 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:15.97 (40.57)     2:02.85 (46.88)     2:41.10 (38.25)
 38 Chan, Rachel P            12 TVSC-MR              2:44.88    2:41.12 ASCS   
                  34.85     1:17.74 (42.89)     2:04.57 (46.83)     2:41.12 (36.55)
 39 Rinn, Morgan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:42.56 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:19.77 (44.16)     2:07.29 (47.52)     2:42.56 (35.27)
 40 Oakland, Caroline E       12 EHY-MR               2:39.39    2:42.69 ASCS   
                  37.68     1:15.43 (37.75)     2:08.36 (52.93)     2:42.69 (34.33)
 41 Bogdanski, Victoria H     12 TVSC-MR              2:42.76    2:43.12 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:19.16 (42.03)     2:08.68 (49.52)     2:43.12 (34.44)
 42 Thompson, Anna M          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.47    2:43.35 ASCS   
                  37.11   2:06.63 (1:29.52)     2:43.35 (36.72)                    
 43 Kaufman, Lexi A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.90    2:43.43 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:16.29 (41.05)     2:06.10 (49.81)     2:43.43 (37.33)
 44 Pikulik, Danielle A       11 HAA-MR               2:49.91    2:43.99 ASCS   
                  37.83     1:19.80 (41.97)     2:06.62 (46.82)     2:43.99 (37.37)
 45 Clancy, Kiersten P        11 TVSC-MR              2:44.21    2:44.25 ASCS   
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)     2:08.41 (50.39)     2:44.25 (35.84)
 46 Whang, Jessica            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.60    2:44.26 ASCS   
                  39.67     1:22.06 (42.39)     2:08.94 (46.88)     2:44.26 (35.32)
 47 Guo, Eva J                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.41    2:44.46 ASCS   
                  38.40     1:21.54 (43.14)     2:06.90 (45.36)     2:44.46 (37.56)
 47 Krusos, Allison           12 HYB-MR               2:44.52    2:44.46 ASCS   
                  36.91     1:17.22 (40.31)     2:08.85 (51.63)     2:44.46 (35.61)
 49 Funk, Emma                11 WISC-MR              2:49.84    2:45.91 ASCS   
                  38.39     1:22.24 (43.85)     2:08.40 (46.16)     2:45.91 (37.51)
 50 Kreuscher, Camryn M       11 HAA-MR               2:44.46    2:46.56 ASCS   
                  37.87     1:19.43 (41.56)     2:11.15 (51.72)     2:46.56 (35.41)
 51 Rogers, Allison           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.50    2:47.11 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:16.04 (40.84)     2:08.88 (52.84)     2:47.11 (38.23)
 52 Neglia, Allegra           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.85    2:47.53 ASCS   
                  36.40     1:19.64 (43.24)     2:10.89 (51.25)     2:47.53 (36.64)
 53 DePalma, Mikaylie         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.88    2:47.71 ASCS   
                  34.77     1:15.86 (41.09)     2:07.98 (52.12)     2:47.71 (39.73)
 54 Tohill, Natalie A         11 Sachem-MR            2:49.98    2:48.03 ASCS   
                  38.17     1:20.76 (42.59)     2:12.87 (52.11)     2:48.03 (35.16)
 55 Brogan, Julianna N        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.00    2:48.14 ASCS   
                  35.29     1:18.22 (42.93)     2:08.51 (50.29)     2:48.14 (39.63)
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn C       12 WISC-MR              2:44.83    2:50.32        
                  39.29     1:22.22 (42.93)     2:11.84 (49.62)     2:50.32 (38.48)
 57 Ryan, Shannon E           11 TVSC-MR              2:48.18    2:50.70        
                  37.05     1:17.76 (40.71)     2:10.59 (52.83)     2:50.70 (40.11)
 58 Fitzgerald, Erin G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.55    2:51.41        
                  37.99     1:20.47 (42.48)     2:13.88 (53.41)     2:51.41 (37.53)
 59 Veras, Adelyn             12 LIND-MR              2:45.15    2:56.70        
                  36.39     1:23.55 (47.16)     2:17.23 (53.68)     2:56.70 (39.47)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.04         DQ        
                  35.92     1:18.58 (42.66)     2:11.02 (52.44)          DQ (37.73)
 -- Spencer, Hannnah          12 HYB-MR               2:24.84         NS        
 -- Mullery, Erin N           12 Sachem-MR            2:42.47         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.66    1:48.30        
     1) Russell, Leah C 12              2) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
     3) Wootton, Michelle N 12          4) Kopp, Emma J 12                
                  26.36       53.91 (27.55)     1:21.65 (27.74)     1:48.30 (26.65)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.98    1:48.77        
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 12              2) Beck, Nicole R 12              
     3) Tohill, Natalie A 11            4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  27.13       53.91 (26.78)     1:23.21 (29.30)     1:48.77 (25.56)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.34    1:48.90        
     1) Heaney, Cara G 12               2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12         4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
                  28.44       56.90 (28.46)     1:24.16 (27.26)     1:48.90 (24.74)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.17    1:50.57        
     1) Howard, Grace J 12              2) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12       
     3) Dennin, Katie J 11              4) Fung, Emily W 12               
                  27.13       54.08 (26.95)     1:22.80 (28.72)     1:50.57 (27.77)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.15    1:51.52        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 12             2) Berman, Dara r 12              
     3) Yang, Emily G 12                4) Bardak, Emily E 12             
                  27.95       56.78 (28.83)     1:25.43 (28.65)     1:51.52 (26.09)
  6 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:53.22    1:52.26        
     1) Chan, Connie 11                 2) Swanson, Isabella 12           
     3) Jones, Maddie R 12              4) Purcell, Margaret 12           
                  27.84       56.66 (28.82)     1:25.50 (28.84)     1:52.26 (26.76)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.64    1:54.28        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann 12           2) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11         
     3) Dominger, Alexa N 12            4) Hennessy, Emily P 12           
                  27.38       57.29 (29.91)     1:26.88 (29.59)     1:54.28 (27.40)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:56.39    1:54.42        
     1) Wetherbee, Hailey M 12          2) Kolar, Kathryn M 11            
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 11            4) Lagattolla, Emma G 11          
                  28.14       57.37 (29.23)     1:26.36 (28.99)     1:54.42 (28.06)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     1:57.54    1:58.52        
     1) Ryan, Emily R 12                2) Nasti, Amanda M 11             
     3) Veras, Adelyn 12                4) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11        
                  27.57       56.70 (29.13)     1:26.42 (29.72)     1:58.52 (32.10)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:00.55    2:02.90        
     1) Heinz, Amanda 11                2) Funk, Emma 11                  
     3) Hoge, Maggie M 11               4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
                  31.03     1:01.63 (30.60)     1:32.04 (30.41)     2:02.90 (30.86)
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.04    2:23.45        
     1) Dileone, Alexa 11               2) Lancellotti, Lily M 11         
     3) Taylor, Kristen J 11            4) Hannan, Alison G 11            
                  36.69     1:13.00 (36.31)     1:58.43 (45.43)     2:23.45 (25.02)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:52.29         NS        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 11            2) Riley, Emma 12                 
     3) Bailin, Hannah 12               4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.97    2:00.30        
     1) Boccio, Ashley A 12             2) Kuester, Garrity A 12          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 12        
                  31.05     1:05.93 (34.88)     1:33.53 (27.60)     2:00.30 (26.77)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.98    2:01.16        
     1) Beck, Nicole R 12               2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Tohill, Natalie A 11           
                  32.04     1:04.02 (31.98)     1:31.78 (27.76)     2:01.16 (29.38)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.28    2:02.15        
     1) Fung, Emily W 12                2) Howard, Grace J 12             
     3) Mattutat, Gabriella M 12        4) Dennin, Katie J 11             
                  31.54     1:03.84 (32.30)     1:33.43 (29.59)     2:02.15 (28.72)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.51    2:05.09        
     1) Yang, Emily G 12                2) Judson, Sidney P 12            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 12              4) Berman, Dara r 12              
                  33.63     1:08.73 (35.10)     1:35.92 (27.19)     2:05.09 (29.17)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.65    2:05.52        
     1) Wootton, Michelle N 12          2) Russell, Leah C 12             
     3) Kopp, Emma J 12                 4) Colefield, Sarah B 12          
                  32.32     1:07.69 (35.37)     1:39.32 (31.63)     2:05.52 (26.20)
  6 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:04.56    2:06.86        
     1) Chan, Connie 11                 2) Purcell, Margaret 12           
     3) Swanson, Isabella 12            4) Oakland, Caroline E 12         
                  31.57     1:07.49 (35.92)     1:38.56 (31.07)     2:06.86 (28.30)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.13    2:06.87        
     1) Hennessy, Emily P 12            2) Pikulik, Danielle A 11         
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann 12           4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 11         
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)     1:37.63 (27.90)     2:06.87 (29.24)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:11.20    2:10.07        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 11           2) Kolar, Kathryn M 11            
     3) Profeta, Noelle C 11            4) Wetherbee, Hailey M 12         
                  32.43     1:09.31 (36.88)     1:41.44 (32.13)     2:10.07 (28.63)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:15.04    2:14.28        
     1) Liebowitz, Arianna R 11         2) Ryan, Emily R 12               
     3) Nasti, Amanda M 11              4) Veras, Adelyn 12               
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.25    2:17.91        
     1) Hoge, Maggie M 11               2) Heinz, Amanda 11               
     3) Krucher, Shaelyn L 12           4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 12         
 11 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:26.33    2:48.47        
     1) Taylor, Kristen J 11            2) Celano, Sophia R 12            
     3) Dileone, Alexa 11               4) Hannan, Alison G 11            
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:09.77         NS        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 11            2) Krusos, Allison 12             
     3) Riley, Emma 12                  4) Spencer, Hannnah 12            
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                54.91      54.86 ASCS   
                  26.39       54.86 (28.47)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.65      55.26 ASCS   
                  26.78       55.26 (28.48)                                        
  3 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    56.81      55.31 ASCS   
                  26.48       55.31 (28.83)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              56.11      55.92 ASCS   
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  56.05      56.25 ASCS   
                  27.07       56.25 (29.18)                                        
  6 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      56.42 ASCS   
                  27.14       56.42 (29.28)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                57.03      56.65 ASCS   
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.86      56.79 ASCS   
                  27.16       56.79 (29.63)                                        
  9 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.18 ASCS   
                  27.05       57.18 (30.13)                                        
 10 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  57.09      57.69 ASCS   
                  27.46       57.69 (30.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      55.89 ASCS   
                  27.25       55.89 (28.64)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  57.90      57.08 ASCS   
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      57.25 ASCS   
                  27.37       57.25 (29.88)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.32      57.48 ASCS   
                  27.86       57.48 (29.62)                                        
 15 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  58.30      57.50 ASCS   
                  27.97       57.50 (29.53)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    58.06      57.86 ASCS   
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)                                        
 17 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.92      58.07 ASCS   
                  27.76       58.07 (30.31)                                        
 18 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      58.57 ASCS   
                  27.84       58.57 (30.73)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    58.33      58.63 ASCS   
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
 20 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR              58.23    1:00.46 ASCS   
                  28.68     1:00.46 (31.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR                54.78      54.91 qASCS  
                  26.48       54.91 (28.43)                                        
  2 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.84      55.65 qASCS  
                  26.98       55.65 (28.67)                                        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                  55.63      56.05 qASCS  
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)                                        
  4 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR              57.15      56.11 qASCS  
                  27.09       56.11 (29.02)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      56.20 qASCS  
                  27.24       56.20 (28.96)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.70      56.81 qASCS  
                  27.28       56.81 (29.53)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR    55.35      56.86 qASCS  
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR                55.74      57.03 qASCS  
                  27.48       57.03 (29.55)                                        
  9 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                  57.24      57.09 qASCS  
                  27.39       57.09 (29.70)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.52      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.84       57.53 (29.69)                                        
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.44       57.53 (30.09)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR    54.89      57.58 qASCS  
                  27.83       57.58 (29.75)                                        
 13 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                  57.44      57.90 qASCS  
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
 14 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      57.92 qASCS  
                  27.98       57.92 (29.94)                                        
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR    59.08      58.06 qASCS  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)                                        
 16 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR              58.80      58.23 qASCS  
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)                                        
 17 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                  58.65      58.30 qASCS  
                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      58.32 qASCS  
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
 19 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.28      58.33 qASCS  
                  27.92       58.33 (30.41)                                        
 19 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      58.33 qASCS  
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      58.34 ASCS   
                  28.25       58.34 (30.09)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.53      58.47 ASCS   
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.83      58.76 ASCS   
                  28.81       58.76 (29.95)                                        
 24 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      58.85 ASCS   
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)                                        
 25 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      59.04 ASCS   
                  28.36       59.04 (30.68)                                        
 26 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR                 59.21      59.06 ASCS   
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)                                        
 27 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:00.50      59.23 ASCS   
                  28.83       59.23 (30.40)                                        
 28 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR                 59.79      59.31 ASCS   
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      59.34 ASCS   
                  28.46       59.34 (30.88)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.22      59.60 ASCS   
                  29.16       59.60 (30.44)                                        
 31 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR    57.67      59.61 ASCS   
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:02.86      59.64 ASCS   
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)                                        
 32 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR                59.62      59.64 ASCS   
                  28.50       59.64 (31.14)                                        
 34 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR    57.39      59.80 ASCS   
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)                                        
 35 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                  58.47      59.91 ASCS   
                  29.08       59.91 (30.83)                                        
 36 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.68    1:00.06 ASCS   
                  28.63     1:00.06 (31.43)                                        
 37 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                  59.85    1:00.27 ASCS   
                  29.23     1:00.27 (31.04)                                        
 38 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:00.43 ASCS   
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)                                        
 39 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  28.65     1:00.64 (31.99)                                        
 40 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.03    1:00.78 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:00.78 (31.33)                                        
 41 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.91 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 42 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.78    1:00.92 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:00.92 (31.47)                                        
 43 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:01.02 ASCS   
                  29.72     1:01.02 (31.30)                                        
 44 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:00.64    1:01.05 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)                                        
 45 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR    59.84    1:01.14 ASCS   
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)                                        
 46 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.41    1:01.21 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
 47 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:00.31    1:01.29 ASCS   
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)                                        
 48 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:01.41 ASCS   
                  30.01     1:01.41 (31.40)                                        
 49 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.05    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.89     1:01.42 (31.53)                                        
 50 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:01.43 ASCS   
                  29.75     1:01.43 (31.68)                                        
 51 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.92    1:01.45 ASCS   
                  29.40     1:01.45 (32.05)                                        
 52 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR    57.36    1:01.51 ASCS   
                  29.70     1:01.51 (31.81)                                        
 53 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.71 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:01.71 (32.33)                                        
 54 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:02.68    1:01.74 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:01.74 (31.76)                                        
 55 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:02.15    1:01.77 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)                                        
 56 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:01.87 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)                                        
 57 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.61    1:01.94 ASCS   
                  29.65     1:01.94 (32.29)                                        
 58 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:00.49    1:02.01 ASCS   
                  29.33     1:02.01 (32.68)                                        
 59 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:02.17 ASCS   
                  29.94     1:02.17 (32.23)                                        
 60 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:01.47    1:02.19 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:02.19 (31.43)                                        
 61 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:01.67    1:02.22 ASCS   
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)                                        
 62 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR                59.97    1:02.49 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)                                        
 63 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.83    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:02.65 (32.42)                                        
 64 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.70 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:02.70 (32.19)                                        
 65 Shiebler, Tricia E        13 IA-MR                1:02.97    1:02.83 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)                                        
 66 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:03.06        
                  29.98     1:03.06 (33.08)                                        
 67 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:03.11        
                  30.47     1:03.11 (32.64)                                        
 68 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.73    1:03.14        
                  30.67     1:03.14 (32.47)                                        
 69 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                  57.79    1:03.15        
                  30.11     1:03.15 (33.04)                                        
 70 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.35    1:03.16        
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)                                        
 71 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:03.27        
                  30.13     1:03.27 (33.14)                                        
 72 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98    1:03.36        
                  30.78     1:03.36 (32.58)                                        
 73 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:03.39        
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)                                        
 74 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:03.01    1:03.50        
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)                                        
 75 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.53        
                  30.96     1:03.53 (32.57)                                        
 76 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:01.97    1:03.59        
                  31.00     1:03.59 (32.59)                                        
 77 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.83    1:03.79        
                  30.46     1:03.79 (33.33)                                        
 78 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:02.90    1:03.80        
                  30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)                                        
 79 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:02.89    1:03.84        
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)                                        
 80 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.75    1:04.92        
                  31.13     1:04.92 (33.79)                                        
 81 Baker, Aileen G           14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98    1:05.22        
                  31.40     1:05.22 (33.82)                                        
 82 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:02.98    1:07.34        
                  32.45     1:07.34 (34.89)                                        
 83 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:02.98    1:10.10        
                  33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)                                        
 -- Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98         DQ        
                  30.96          DQ (33.25)                                        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:02.98         NS        
 -- Osmun, Heather A          14 HYB-MR                 58.67         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:02.60         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR                 59.44         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.45      59.33 ASCS   
                  28.83       59.33 (30.50)                                        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.41    1:00.80 ASCS   
                  29.48     1:00.80 (31.32)                                        
  3 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:02.36    1:01.47 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:01.47 (31.51)                                        
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.04    1:01.86 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:01.86 (31.59)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.43    1:02.00 ASCS   
                  30.41     1:02.00 (31.59)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:03.43    1:02.37 ASCS   
                  30.07     1:02.37 (32.30)                                        
  7 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:02.53 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:02.53 (32.58)                                        
  8 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.54 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.54 (33.10)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:04.89 ASCS   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.17    1:05.13 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:02.27 ASCS   
                  30.51     1:02.27 (31.76)                                        
 12 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:04.38 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:04.38 (33.01)                                        
 13 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:05.22    1:04.98 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.98 (33.54)                                        
 14 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:05.29 ASCS   
                  32.16     1:05.29 (33.13)                                        
 15 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:05.44 ASCS   
                  31.66     1:05.44 (33.78)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:05.45 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:05.45 (33.45)                                        
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:07.06    1:05.79 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:05.79 (33.83)                                        
 18 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.77    1:06.13 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:06.13 (34.63)                                        
 19 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:06.49 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:06.49 (34.06)                                        
 20 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.74    1:07.27 ASCS   
                  32.98     1:07.27 (34.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR                58.17    1:00.45 qASCS  
                  29.70     1:00.45 (30.75)                                        
  2 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:02.49    1:02.36 qASCS  
                  30.42     1:02.36 (31.94)                                        
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:02.41 qASCS  
                  30.32     1:02.41 (32.09)                                        
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:02.43 qASCS  
                  30.85     1:02.43 (31.58)                                        
  5 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00    1:03.06 qASCS  
                  30.62     1:03.06 (32.44)                                        
  6 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:01.72    1:03.43 qASCS  
                  30.38     1:03.43 (33.05)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.59 qASCS  
                  31.51     1:04.59 (33.08)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:05.04 qASCS  
                  31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)                                        
  9 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.71    1:05.17 qASCS  
                  31.80     1:05.17 (33.37)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.42    1:05.20 qASCS  
                  31.52     1:05.20 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:04.19    1:05.22 qASCS  
                  31.65     1:05.22 (33.57)                                        
 12 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:01.62    1:05.73 qASCS  
                  31.94     1:05.73 (33.79)                                        
 13 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:06.08 qASCS  
                  32.52     1:06.08 (33.56)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72    1:06.92 qASCS  
                  32.42     1:06.92 (34.50)                                        
 15 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:04.45    1:07.06 qASCS  
                  32.83     1:07.06 (34.23)                                        
 16 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.30    1:07.17 qASCS  
                  33.54     1:07.17 (33.63)                                        
 17 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:04.57    1:07.20 qASCS  
                  33.02     1:07.20 (34.18)                                        
 18 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:07.35 qASCS  
                  32.53     1:07.35 (34.82)                                        
 19 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.86    1:07.74 qASCS  
                  33.44     1:07.74 (34.30)                                        
 20 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:07.77 qASCS  
                  32.23     1:07.77 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DU, Maritha L             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:07.78 ASCS   
                  32.35     1:07.78 (35.43)                                        
 22 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:10.05    1:08.04 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:08.04 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.14 ASCS   
                  32.86     1:08.14 (35.28)                                        
 24 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.15 ASCS   
                  33.40     1:08.15 (34.75)                                        
 25 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.28    1:08.22 ASCS   
                  33.49     1:08.22 (34.73)                                        
 26 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.15    1:08.23 ASCS   
                  32.61     1:08.23 (35.62)                                        
 27 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:07.84    1:08.30 ASCS   
                  33.20     1:08.30 (35.10)                                        
 28 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:07.32    1:08.60 ASCS   
                  32.97     1:08.60 (35.63)                                        
 29 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:08.61 ASCS   
                  33.87     1:08.61 (34.74)                                        
 30 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.72 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:08.72 (35.71)                                        
 31 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:08.03    1:08.86 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:08.86 (35.77)                                        
 32 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:08.87 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:08.87 (35.63)                                        
 33 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:08.04    1:08.92 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:08.92 (35.82)                                        
 34 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.40    1:08.94 ASCS   
                  33.90     1:08.94 (35.04)                                        
 35 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:09.37    1:08.95 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:08.95 (35.25)                                        
 36 Osmun, Heather A          14 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:09.17 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:09.17 (35.51)                                        
 37 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  33.19     1:09.32 (36.13)                                        
 38 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.39    1:09.43 ASCS   
                  33.85     1:09.43 (35.58)                                        
 39 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  33.81     1:09.44 (35.63)                                        
 40 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:12.14    1:09.64 ASCS   
                  33.72     1:09.64 (35.92)                                        
 41 Steinberg, Alyssa         14 HYB-MR               1:08.86    1:09.78 ASCS   
                  33.19     1:09.78 (36.59)                                        
 42 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.84    1:09.87 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:09.87 (36.80)                                        
 43 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:09.92 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:09.92 (36.76)                                        
 44 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:10.03 ASCS   
                  34.82     1:10.03 (35.21)                                        
 45 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.15    1:10.04 ASCS   
                  34.82     1:10.04 (35.22)                                        
 46 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:09.63    1:10.15 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:10.15 (36.14)                                        
 47 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.75    1:10.39 ASCS   
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)                                        
 48 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33    1:10.64 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:10.64 (36.75)                                        
 49 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.27    1:10.98 ASCS   
                  35.03     1:10.98 (35.95)                                        
 50 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:11.20 ASCS   
                  34.80     1:11.20 (36.40)                                        
 51 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14    1:11.29 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)                                        
 52 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:10.95    1:11.31 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)                                        
 53 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:13.42    1:11.45 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:11.45 (37.20)                                        
 54 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.47 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:11.47 (37.50)                                        
 55 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:11.52 ASCS   
                  35.48     1:11.52 (36.04)                                        
 56 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.59 ASCS   
                  35.46     1:11.59 (36.13)                                        
 57 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.64 ASCS   
                  35.15     1:11.64 (36.49)                                        
 58 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:12.38    1:11.65 ASCS   
                  35.00     1:11.65 (36.65)                                        
 59 McCabe, Katie             13 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.76 ASCS   
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)                                        
 60 Friberg, Keelyn G         13 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.88 ASCS   
                  35.58     1:11.88 (36.30)                                        
 61 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:09.98    1:12.04 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:12.04 (38.04)                                        
 62 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:12.24 ASCS   
                  35.18     1:12.24 (37.06)                                        
 63 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.26 ASCS   
                  35.55     1:12.26 (36.71)                                        
 64 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:10.88    1:12.28 ASCS   
                  35.11     1:12.28 (37.17)                                        
 65 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.38 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:12.38 (37.73)                                        
 66 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.10    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  35.78     1:12.42 (36.64)                                        
 67 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.56    1:12.49 ASCS   
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)                                        
 68 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:13.10 ASCS   
                  36.42     1:13.10 (36.68)                                        
 69 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.49    1:13.49 ASCS   
                  35.93     1:13.49 (37.56)                                        
 70 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:13.57 ASCS   
                  36.10     1:13.57 (37.47)                                        
 71 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:13.69        
                  35.75     1:13.69 (37.94)                                        
 72 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:11.93    1:14.16        
                  36.44     1:14.16 (37.72)                                        
 73 Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:10.92    1:14.53        
                  35.68     1:14.53 (38.85)                                        
 74 Kalenja, Klea             14 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:14.59        
                  35.20     1:14.59 (39.39)                                        
 75 Baker, Aileen G           14 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:15.71        
                  36.30     1:15.71 (39.41)                                        
 76 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:13.51    1:16.24        
                  36.81     1:16.24 (39.43)                                        
 77 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:11.98    1:16.50        
                  37.59     1:16.50 (38.91)                                        
 78 Byrne, Shannon M          13 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:17.41        
                  37.65     1:17.41 (39.76)                                        
 79 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:18.53        
                  38.01     1:18.53 (40.52)                                        
 80 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:20.39        
                  39.17     1:20.39 (41.22)                                        
 81 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:20.92        
                  39.53     1:20.92 (41.39)                                        
 82 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:24.78        
                  34.79     1:24.78 (49.99)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                1:10.38         NS        
 -- Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.62         NS        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.36         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82         NS        
 -- Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:09.20         NS        
                  33.55                                                            
 -- Straub, Jessica           14 HYB-MR               1:13.01         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:13.58         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:10.11         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.75    1:10.61 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:10.61 (36.85)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.87    1:10.99 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)                                        
  2 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.18    1:10.99 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:10.99 (37.02)                                        
  4 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:12.32 ASCS   
                  34.15     1:12.32 (38.17)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.08    1:13.54 ASCS   
                  35.07     1:13.54 (38.47)                                        
  6 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:13.50    1:14.29 ASCS   
                  34.52     1:14.29 (39.77)                                        
  7 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:15.32    1:14.67 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:14.67 (39.47)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  35.03     1:14.89 (39.86)                                        
  9 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:15.07 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:15.07 (39.82)                                        
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:15.31 ASCS   
                  35.13     1:15.31 (40.18)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:13.98 ASCS   
                  35.08     1:13.98 (38.90)                                        
 12 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:14.43 ASCS   
                  35.47     1:14.43 (38.96)                                        
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:14.84 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:14.84 (39.44)                                        
 14 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:15.69    1:14.89 ASCS   
                  35.05     1:14.89 (39.84)                                        
 15 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.08    1:15.11 ASCS   
                  35.27     1:15.11 (39.84)                                        
 16 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  35.80     1:15.70 (39.90)                                        
 17 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:15.79 ASCS   
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
 18 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.01    1:16.13 ASCS   
                  36.27     1:16.13 (39.86)                                        
 19 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:16.32 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:16.32 (40.27)                                        
 20 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:17.00    1:16.50 ASCS   
                  35.85     1:16.50 (40.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.30    1:10.75 qASCS  
                  33.36     1:10.75 (37.39)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.02    1:11.87 qASCS  
                  33.37     1:11.87 (38.50)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:12.18 qASCS  
                  34.13     1:12.18 (38.05)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            1:13.48    1:13.50 qASCS  
                  34.97     1:13.50 (38.53)                                        
  5 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42    1:13.60 qASCS  
                  34.93     1:13.60 (38.67)                                        
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:12.57    1:13.87 qASCS  
                  34.53     1:13.87 (39.34)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.86    1:14.08 qASCS  
                  35.07     1:14.08 (39.01)                                        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.62 qASCS  
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)                                        
  9 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              1:14.89    1:15.32 qASCS  
                  36.33     1:15.32 (38.99)                                        
 10 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.64    1:15.38 qASCS  
                  35.54     1:15.38 (39.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:13.74    1:15.69 qASCS  
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
 12 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.76 qASCS  
                  35.00     1:15.76 (40.76)                                        
 13 Giordano, Julia L         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:16.00 qASCS  
                  36.23     1:16.00 (39.77)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.28    1:16.01 qASCS  
                  35.81     1:16.01 (40.20)                                        
 14 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                1:15.28    1:16.01 qASCS  
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)                                        
 16 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:16.02 qASCS  
                  35.73     1:16.02 (40.29)                                        
 17 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.02    1:16.08 qASCS  
                  35.99     1:16.08 (40.09)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.78    1:16.92 qASCS  
                  36.46     1:16.92 (40.46)                                        
 19 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:17.00 qASCS  
                  35.91     1:17.00 (41.09)                                        
 20 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:17.01 qASCS  
                  36.27     1:17.01 (40.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:17.05 ASCS   
                  35.78     1:17.05 (41.27)                                        
 22 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.50 ASCS   
                  36.34     1:17.50 (41.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:17.60 ASCS   
                  36.76     1:17.60 (40.84)                                        
 24 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:17.62 ASCS   
                  35.91     1:17.62 (41.71)                                        
 25 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.40    1:18.12 ASCS   
                  36.09     1:18.12 (42.03)                                        
 26 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:18.29 ASCS   
                  37.34     1:18.29 (40.95)                                        
 27 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.61    1:19.11 ASCS   
                  36.65     1:19.11 (42.46)                                        
 28 Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                1:26.15    1:19.17 ASCS   
                  37.40     1:19.17 (41.77)                                        
 29 Klicpera, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.79    1:19.27 ASCS   
                  36.71     1:19.27 (42.56)                                        
 30 Wirkowski, Kristina E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.90    1:19.38 ASCS   
                  37.88     1:19.38 (41.50)                                        
 31 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:19.41 ASCS   
                  37.75     1:19.41 (41.66)                                        
 32 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.60    1:19.51 ASCS   
                  37.68     1:19.51 (41.83)                                        
 33 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               1:18.26    1:19.56 ASCS   
                  37.21     1:19.56 (42.35)                                        
 34 Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:19.96    1:19.70 ASCS   
                  37.64     1:19.70 (42.06)                                        
 35 Porter, Meagan H          13 IA-MR                1:21.28    1:20.07 ASCS   
                  38.76     1:20.07 (41.31)                                        
 36 Heaney, Finola M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.80    1:20.17 ASCS   
                  37.33     1:20.17 (42.84)                                        
 37 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:20.64 ASCS   
                  37.55     1:20.64 (43.09)                                        
 38 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.37    1:20.74 ASCS   
                  38.49     1:20.74 (42.25)                                        
 39 Hall, Corrine F           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.23    1:20.89 ASCS   
                  38.44     1:20.89 (42.45)                                        
 40 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.27    1:21.23 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:21.23 (43.00)                                        
 41 Guariglia, Amanda         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:21.29 ASCS   
                  38.74     1:21.29 (42.55)                                        
 42 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:19.69    1:21.52 ASCS   
                  37.46     1:21.52 (44.06)                                        
 42 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                1:21.58    1:21.52 ASCS   
                  37.69     1:21.52 (43.83)                                        
 44 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:21.55 ASCS   
                  39.41     1:21.55 (42.14)                                        
 45 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.80    1:21.67 ASCS   
                  38.88     1:21.67 (42.79)                                        
 45 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.29    1:21.67 ASCS   
                  38.89     1:21.67 (42.78)                                        
 47 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:22.36 ASCS   
                  39.11     1:22.36 (43.25)                                        
 48 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.97    1:22.52 ASCS   
                  37.49     1:22.52 (45.03)                                        
 49 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:22.75 ASCS   
                  39.61     1:22.75 (43.14)                                        
 50 Giordano, Amanda          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.77    1:22.83 ASCS   
                  37.96     1:22.83 (44.87)                                        
 51 Rogan, Emily E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.21    1:23.00 ASCS   
                  38.64     1:23.00 (44.36)                                        
 52 Steinberg, Alyssa         14 HYB-MR               1:25.05    1:23.05 ASCS   
                  39.38     1:23.05 (43.67)                                        
 53 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.74    1:23.24 ASCS   
                  39.92     1:23.24 (43.32)                                        
 54 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              1:20.07    1:23.29 ASCS   
                  39.62     1:23.29 (43.67)                                        
 55 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               1:20.99    1:23.53 ASCS   
                  39.39     1:23.53 (44.14)                                        
 56 Baldassare, Brooke F      14 WISC-MR              1:21.08    1:23.65 ASCS   
                  39.32     1:23.65 (44.33)                                        
 57 Achil, Shabie J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.38    1:23.77 ASCS   
                  39.88     1:23.77 (43.89)                                        
 58 Fassett, Brooks C         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.72    1:23.97 ASCS   
                  39.82     1:23.97 (44.15)                                        
 59 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.10 ASCS   
                  40.32     1:24.10 (43.78)                                        
 60 Cody, Rachel A            13 IA-MR                1:23.26    1:24.11 ASCS   
                  39.35     1:24.11 (44.76)                                        
 61 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:24.13 ASCS   
                  39.49     1:24.13 (44.64)                                        
 62 Krusos, Emily             14 HYB-MR               1:26.09    1:24.20 ASCS   
                  39.37     1:24.20 (44.83)                                        
 63 Breiner, Emma             14 CSC-MR               1:25.77    1:24.25 ASCS   
                  37.89     1:24.25 (46.36)                                        
 64 Wawro, Natalia            14 LIND-MR              1:24.57    1:24.26 ASCS   
                  40.68     1:24.26 (43.58)                                        
 65 Kilgallen, Kristen M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.52    1:24.44 ASCS   
                  41.20     1:24.44 (43.24)                                        
 66 Forcone, Kathryn H        14 Sachem-MR            1:24.35    1:24.97 ASCS   
                  39.71     1:24.97 (45.26)                                        
 67 Kortright, Amber M        13 WISC-MR              1:24.85    1:25.00 ASCS   
                  40.37     1:25.00 (44.63)                                        
 68 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:23.56    1:25.04 ASCS   
                  40.22     1:25.04 (44.82)                                        
 69 Davi, Julia G             13 WISC-MR              1:23.55    1:25.08 ASCS   
                  39.39     1:25.08 (45.69)                                        
 70 Antonawich, Kathryn E     13 WISC-MR              1:26.48    1:25.10 ASCS   
                  39.93     1:25.10 (45.17)                                        
 71 Grill, Brianna N          13 HAA-MR               1:26.86    1:25.14 ASCS   
                  38.67     1:25.14 (46.47)                                        
 72 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:25.59    1:25.27 ASCS   
                  39.46     1:25.27 (45.81)                                        
 73 Schuppert, Christina M    13 CSC-MR               1:24.35    1:25.34 ASCS   
                  40.33     1:25.34 (45.01)                                        
 74 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:24.71    1:25.45 ASCS   
                  40.20     1:25.45 (45.25)                                        
 75 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:26.61    1:25.47 ASCS   
                  41.04     1:25.47 (44.43)                                        
 76 Orski, Emily M            13 CSC-MR               1:26.48    1:26.01 ASCS   
                  40.77     1:26.01 (45.24)                                        
 77 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:26.11 ASCS   
                  41.19     1:26.11 (44.92)                                        
 78 Damm, Jesse K             14 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:26.14 ASCS   
                  39.67     1:26.14 (46.47)                                        
 79 Tonna, Carolann           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.75    1:26.27 ASCS   
                  41.10     1:26.27 (45.17)                                        
 80 Kalenja, Klea             14 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:26.29 ASCS   
                  40.77     1:26.29 (45.52)                                        
 81 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:26.98    1:26.38 ASCS   
                  41.46     1:26.38 (44.92)                                        
 82 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:25.38    1:27.01        
                  41.37     1:27.01 (45.64)                                        
 83 Vine, Charlotte H         14 LIND-MR              1:26.98    1:27.81        
                  40.95     1:27.81 (46.86)                                        
 84 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:26.31    1:28.67        
                  41.70     1:28.67 (46.97)                                        
 85 Kelly, Vivian N           13 CSC-MR               1:15.87    1:32.13        
                  42.47     1:32.13 (49.66)                                        
 -- Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                1:22.30         NS        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.47         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:23.97         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.15 ASCS   
                  28.74     1:00.15 (31.41)                                        
  2 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.35    1:00.31 ASCS   
                  27.94     1:00.31 (32.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.77    1:01.26 ASCS   
                  29.12     1:01.26 (32.14)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:02.03    1:02.37 ASCS   
                  29.03     1:02.37 (33.34)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:03.75    1:02.70 ASCS   
                  29.60     1:02.70 (33.10)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.49    1:02.95 ASCS   
                  29.34     1:02.95 (33.61)                                        
  7 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:03.56 ASCS   
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)                                        
  8 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:03.69 ASCS   
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:04.88    1:04.10 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
 10 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.73    1:04.86 ASCS   
                  29.31     1:04.86 (35.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65    1:04.58 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)                                        
 12 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22    1:05.19 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:05.19 (35.32)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:05.23 ASCS   
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)                                        
 14 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:05.37 ASCS   
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.16    1:05.76 ASCS   
                  30.53     1:05.76 (35.23)                                        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:05.88    1:06.18 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:06.18 (35.17)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.50    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  30.20     1:06.21 (36.01)                                        
 18 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.44    1:06.32 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:06.32 (36.02)                                        
 19 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.40    1:06.42 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)                                        
 20 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.77 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:07.77 (36.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:01.35 qASCS  
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.77    1:01.76 qASCS  
                  29.24     1:01.76 (32.52)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              1:02.35    1:02.03 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.03 (32.65)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.05    1:02.77 qASCS  
                  29.93     1:02.77 (32.84)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.75 qASCS  
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.84    1:04.49 qASCS  
                  29.70     1:04.49 (34.79)                                        
  7 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.55 qASCS  
                  29.56     1:04.55 (34.99)                                        
  8 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.61    1:04.73 qASCS  
                  29.54     1:04.73 (35.19)                                        
  9 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:04.88 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:04.88 (34.76)                                        
 10 Kang, Madeline J          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:05.33 qASCS  
                  30.99     1:05.33 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:05.44 qASCS  
                  29.76     1:05.44 (35.68)                                        
 12 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.63    1:05.65 qASCS  
                  31.00     1:05.65 (34.65)                                        
 13 Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.93    1:05.74 qASCS  
                  30.02     1:05.74 (35.72)                                        
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay        13 HAA-MR               1:06.78    1:05.88 qASCS  
                  30.45     1:05.88 (35.43)                                        
 15 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:06.16 qASCS  
                  30.67     1:06.16 (35.49)                                        
 16 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:06.22 qASCS  
                  30.41     1:06.22 (35.81)                                        
 17 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.79    1:06.40 qASCS  
                  30.75     1:06.40 (35.65)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.96    1:06.50 qASCS  
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)                                        
 19 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              1:03.90    1:06.64 qASCS  
                  30.08     1:06.64 (36.56)                                        
 20 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.84 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:06.84 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               1:06.56    1:07.34 ASCS   
                  29.96     1:07.34 (37.38)                                        
 22 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.83    1:07.37 ASCS   
                  31.65     1:07.37 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.39 ASCS   
                  31.08     1:07.39 (36.31)                                        
 24 Kelly, Rose E             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.86    1:07.51 ASCS   
                  31.07     1:07.51 (36.44)                                        
 25 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:07.58 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:07.58 (36.04)                                        
 26 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.24 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:08.24 (36.78)                                        
 26 Tonna, Mary               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:08.24 ASCS   
                  32.23     1:08.24 (36.01)                                        
 28 Duffe, Michelle           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:08.32 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)                                        
 29 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.34 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:08.34 (35.91)                                        
 30 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:08.43 ASCS   
                  30.79     1:08.43 (37.64)                                        
 31 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              1:09.28    1:08.46 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:08.46 (35.96)                                        
 32 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               1:08.63    1:08.49 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)                                        
 33 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:08.62 ASCS   
                  31.87     1:08.62 (36.75)                                        
 34 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:08.83 (36.82)                                        
 35 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.06    1:09.62 ASCS   
                  32.34     1:09.62 (37.28)                                        
 36 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                1:08.69    1:09.68 ASCS   
                  31.37     1:09.68 (38.31)                                        
 36 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.22    1:09.68 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:09.68 (37.12)                                        
 38 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:09.74 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:09.74 (36.92)                                        
 39 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                1:06.49    1:09.82 ASCS   
                  32.14     1:09.82 (37.68)                                        
 39 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                1:08.41    1:09.82 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:09.82 (38.91)                                        
 41 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               1:10.24    1:10.00 ASCS   
                  32.09     1:10.00 (37.91)                                        
 42 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.42    1:10.59 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)                                        
 43 Paradiso, Liana A         13 EHY-MR               1:12.87    1:10.84 ASCS   
                  34.11     1:10.84 (36.73)                                        
 44 Llewellyn, Christine L    13 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)                                        
 45 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  33.55     1:12.36 (38.81)                                        
 46 Tsai, Alice Y             13 Sachem-MR            1:11.01    1:12.73 ASCS   
                  32.71     1:12.73 (40.02)                                        
 47 Jin, Victoria             14 HYB-MR               1:13.65    1:13.43 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:13.43 (41.37)                                        
 48 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:13.44 ASCS   
                  33.96     1:13.44 (39.48)                                        
 49 Hirsch, Rebecca M         14 CSC-MR               1:14.94    1:13.56 ASCS   
                  34.27     1:13.56 (39.29)                                        
 50 Dabrowski, Olivia         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.79    1:13.64 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:13.64 (39.90)                                        
 51 Osmun, Heather A          14 HYB-MR               1:13.30    1:13.89 ASCS   
                  33.21     1:13.89 (40.68)                                        
 52 Luquer, Cameron           14 WISC-MR              1:13.02    1:14.00 ASCS   
                  33.80     1:14.00 (40.20)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.34    1:14.58 ASCS   
                  35.20     1:14.58 (39.38)                                        
 54 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                1:15.73    1:14.69 ASCS   
                  34.41     1:14.69 (40.28)                                        
 55 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:14.61    1:14.74 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:14.74 (40.95)                                        
 56 Adams, Hayley N           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.94 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:14.94 (41.18)                                        
 57 McNair, Meaghan F         14 TVSC-MR              1:13.17    1:15.20 ASCS   
                  35.40     1:15.20 (39.80)                                        
 58 Klett, Daron H            14 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:15.42 ASCS   
                  35.87     1:15.42 (39.55)                                        
 59 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:15.53 ASCS   
                  34.39     1:15.53 (41.14)                                        
 60 Ramirez, Claire R         13 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:17.29        
                  34.78     1:17.29 (42.51)                                        
 61 Stampelos, Georgina E     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:17.75        
                  35.29     1:17.75 (42.46)                                        
 62 Suchy, Morgan T           13 Sachem-MR            1:15.98    1:18.18        
                  36.32     1:18.18 (41.86)                                        
 63 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              1:15.98    1:20.97        
                  36.76     1:20.97 (44.21)                                        
 -- Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.11         NS        
 -- Biviano, Julia P          14 Sachem-MR            1:15.98         NS        
 -- Palazzo, Gianna M         13 HAA-MR               1:15.74         NS        
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.54    2:11.79 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:01.82 (32.80)     1:41.12 (39.30)     2:11.79 (30.67)
  2 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:15.14 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:04.52 (34.02)     1:44.27 (39.75)     2:15.14 (30.87)
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                2:17.80    2:15.53 ASCS   
                  28.85     1:03.52 (34.67)     1:44.09 (40.57)     2:15.53 (31.44)
  4 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:15.81 ASCS   
                  29.10     1:01.94 (32.84)     1:44.17 (42.23)     2:15.81 (31.64)
  5 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.79    2:17.21 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:04.62 (34.67)     1:46.17 (41.55)     2:17.21 (31.04)
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:17.57 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:04.95 (33.68)     1:47.00 (42.05)     2:17.57 (30.57)
  7 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.87    2:18.19 ASCS   
                  29.50     1:04.82 (35.32)     1:46.93 (42.11)     2:18.19 (31.26)
  8 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:19.06    2:19.55 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:05.13 (34.40)     1:48.05 (42.92)     2:19.55 (31.50)
  9 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:19.98 ASCS   
                  31.76     1:07.21 (35.45)     1:48.80 (41.59)     2:19.98 (31.18)
 10 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:20.58 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:07.52 (37.03)     1:47.70 (40.18)     2:20.58 (32.88)
B - Final
 11 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.45    2:14.55 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:05.27 (34.59)     1:44.52 (39.25)     2:14.55 (30.03)
 12 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:20.29    2:14.66 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)     1:44.22 (42.38)     2:14.66 (30.44)
 13 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.59    2:17.70 ASCS   
                  30.30     1:06.58 (36.28)     1:45.25 (38.67)     2:17.70 (32.45)
 14 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53    2:17.71 ASCS   
                  32.36     1:06.41 (34.05)     1:46.47 (40.06)     2:17.71 (31.24)
 15 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.38    2:19.98 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:05.83 (36.04)     1:47.33 (41.50)     2:19.98 (32.65)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.43    2:20.65 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:05.41 (34.17)     1:49.00 (43.59)     2:20.65 (31.65)
 17 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:21.08 ASCS   
                  30.86     1:05.98 (35.12)     1:49.08 (43.10)     2:21.08 (32.00)
 18 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.22    2:21.45 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:06.51 (35.59)     1:50.90 (44.39)     2:21.45 (30.55)
 19 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:21.53    2:22.20 ASCS   
                  30.16     1:05.98 (35.82)     1:49.39 (43.41)     2:22.20 (32.81)
 20 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.03    2:25.36 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:07.08 (36.53)     1:52.51 (45.43)     2:25.36 (32.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.93    2:12.54 qASCS  
                  29.31     1:02.11 (32.80)     1:41.54 (39.43)     2:12.54 (31.00)
  2 Chen, Rita x              14 TVSC-MR              2:15.53    2:16.43 qASCS  
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)     1:44.63 (41.92)     2:16.43 (31.80)
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           14 IA-MR                2:18.81    2:17.80 qASCS  
                  29.05     1:04.02 (34.97)     1:46.13 (42.11)     2:17.80 (31.67)
  4 Haddow, Shanna            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.34    2:18.79 qASCS  
                  30.83     1:06.01 (35.18)     1:48.16 (42.15)     2:18.79 (30.63)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.43    2:18.87 qASCS  
                  29.75     1:05.34 (35.59)     1:47.46 (42.12)     2:18.87 (31.41)
  6 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:18.94 qASCS  
                  31.31     1:06.46 (35.15)     1:47.16 (40.70)     2:18.94 (31.78)
  7 Horan, Julia E            14 IA-MR                2:20.31    2:19.06 qASCS  
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:47.33 (43.39)     2:19.06 (31.73)
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           14 IA-MR                2:24.79    2:19.32 qASCS  
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)     1:47.84 (42.32)     2:19.32 (31.48)
  9 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.35    2:19.72 qASCS  
                  30.58     1:06.44 (35.86)     1:47.04 (40.60)     2:19.72 (32.68)
 10 McNally, Lauren E         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75    2:20.04 qASCS  
                  31.50     1:07.33 (35.83)     1:48.92 (41.59)     2:20.04 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavigan, Casey L          14 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:20.29 qASCS  
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)     1:47.75 (44.38)     2:20.29 (32.54)
 12 Burns, Catherine C        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.03    2:20.38 qASCS  
                  29.90     1:05.14 (35.24)     1:47.03 (41.89)     2:20.38 (33.35)
 13 Brady, Claudia F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.83    2:20.45 qASCS  
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)     1:48.46 (40.05)     2:20.45 (31.99)
 14 Smith, Megan E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.55    2:20.59 qASCS  
                  31.38     1:09.27 (37.89)     1:47.95 (38.68)     2:20.59 (32.64)
 15 Smerechniak, Jillian K    14 IA-MR                2:23.42    2:21.53 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:07.11 (36.91)     1:49.60 (42.49)     2:21.53 (31.93)
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.70    2:21.53 qASCS  
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)     1:49.40 (40.38)     2:21.53 (32.13)
 17 Lennon, Kelly             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.32    2:22.03 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:49.25 (44.73)     2:22.03 (32.78)
 18 Conte, Katie M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.65    2:23.22 qASCS  
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:51.22 (44.89)     2:23.22 (32.00)
 18 LI, Sandra                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69    2:23.22 qASCS  
                  30.82     1:06.75 (35.93)     1:51.72 (44.97)     2:23.22 (31.50)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.96    2:23.43 qASCS  
                  31.99     1:07.27 (35.28)     1:51.86 (44.59)     2:23.43 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Guo, Jenna J              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.41    2:24.16 ASCS   
                  31.89     1:08.90 (37.01)     1:52.03 (43.13)     2:24.16 (32.13)
 22 Giunta, Natalia L         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.22    2:24.49 ASCS   
                  31.82     1:08.71 (36.89)     1:51.92 (43.21)     2:24.49 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rice, Natasha L           14 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:24.58 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:05.06 (34.28)     1:52.15 (47.09)     2:24.58 (32.43)
 24 Heaney, Finola M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.60    2:24.75 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:05.75 (34.88)     1:50.86 (45.11)     2:24.75 (33.89)
 25 Johnson, Meredith         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.95    2:24.83 ASCS   
                  30.36     1:05.03 (34.67)     1:51.21 (46.18)     2:24.83 (33.62)
 26 Bonneville, Alyssa N      13 TVSC-MR              2:23.90    2:24.99 ASCS   
                  31.43     1:07.71 (36.28)     1:50.79 (43.08)     2:24.99 (34.20)
 27 Ripp, Izzy A              14 Sachem-MR            2:21.97    2:25.19 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:07.70 (36.38)     1:49.58 (41.88)     2:25.19 (35.61)
 28 Flugman, Danielle L       14 TVSC-MR              2:22.70    2:25.92 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:08.48 (36.41)     1:52.67 (44.19)     2:25.92 (33.25)
 29 Tutone, Marisa A          14 Sachem-MR            2:29.11    2:25.96 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:05.86 (34.02)     1:51.42 (45.56)     2:25.96 (34.54)
 30 Chan, Sarah P             14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:26.16 ASCS   
                  32.30     1:09.89 (37.59)     1:53.75 (43.86)     2:26.16 (32.41)
 31 MO, Wendy                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:26.29 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:08.65 (37.02)     1:51.70 (43.05)     2:26.29 (34.59)
 32 Koehler, Sierra M         14 WISC-MR              2:21.57    2:27.47 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:09.65 (38.41)     1:54.95 (45.30)     2:27.47 (32.52)
 33 LU, Elizabeth J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.53    2:27.48 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:09.60 (36.47)     1:54.10 (44.50)     2:27.48 (33.38)
 34 Seidman, Jessica A        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.10    2:27.84 ASCS   
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)     1:54.63 (45.61)     2:27.84 (33.21)
 35 Ye, Mabel                 14 WISC-MR              2:29.12    2:27.93 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:12.46 (39.72)     1:53.26 (40.80)     2:27.93 (34.67)
 36 Lennon, Maryann E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.95    2:27.96 ASCS   
                  31.86     1:08.57 (36.71)     1:54.13 (45.56)     2:27.96 (33.83)
 37 Chu, Jasmine              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.39    2:28.56 ASCS   
                  33.33     1:10.09 (36.76)     1:55.40 (45.31)     2:28.56 (33.16)
 38 Pikulik, Nicole           14 HAA-MR               2:29.48    2:28.76 ASCS   
                  33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)     1:54.44 (43.85)     2:28.76 (34.32)
 39 Hummel, Christina D       14 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:28.83 ASCS   
                  33.32     1:10.25 (36.93)     1:56.33 (46.08)     2:28.83 (32.50)
 40 Garvey, Olivia A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.73    2:29.01 ASCS   
                  32.33     1:09.99 (37.66)     1:56.65 (46.66)     2:29.01 (32.36)
 41 McCartney, Caroline M     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.39    2:29.03 ASCS   
                  30.82     1:10.82 (40.00)     1:54.16 (43.34)     2:29.03 (34.87)
 42 Chirico, Kasidy A         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.38    2:29.60 ASCS   
                  33.32     1:10.67 (37.35)     1:56.86 (46.19)     2:29.60 (32.74)
 43 Mauro, Sabrina            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.56    2:29.80 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:09.36 (38.44)     1:54.03 (44.67)     2:29.80 (35.77)
 44 Randhawa, Rhea            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.17    2:30.59 ASCS   
                  34.07     1:11.28 (37.21)     1:55.79 (44.51)     2:30.59 (34.80)
 45 Meyers, Katherine         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.14    2:30.75 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:11.63 (38.39)     1:55.24 (43.61)     2:30.75 (35.51)
 46 Chan, Kaitlyn             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.54    2:31.54 ASCS   
                  32.83     1:12.28 (39.45)     1:57.65 (45.37)     2:31.54 (33.89)
 47 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      13 EHY-MR               2:36.87    2:31.57 ASCS   
                  32.85     1:09.12 (36.27)     1:59.31 (50.19)     2:31.57 (32.26)
 48 Gonzalez, Miranda R       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.17    2:31.62 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)     1:57.22 (46.25)     2:31.62 (34.40)
 49 Kudla, Brittney T         13 IA-MR                2:29.34    2:31.83 ASCS   
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)     1:57.68 (45.96)     2:31.83 (34.15)
 50 Alliegro, Alexandra M     14 IA-MR                2:23.30    2:31.88 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:11.72 (39.34)     1:55.81 (44.09)     2:31.88 (36.07)
 51 Schillinger, Ally G       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:32.09 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:12.51 (39.82)     1:59.20 (46.69)     2:32.09 (32.89)
 52 Park, Naomi J             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.36    2:32.48 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:11.25 (38.25)     1:57.64 (46.39)     2:32.48 (34.84)
 53 Kryger, Lauren P          13 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:33.13 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:10.51 (38.45)     1:59.63 (49.12)     2:33.13 (33.50)
 54 Sarubbi, Amanda R         13 TVSC-MR              2:30.20    2:33.19 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:11.78 (40.43)     1:59.80 (48.02)     2:33.19 (33.39)
 55 Li, Karen Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:33.61    2:33.24 ASCS   
                  32.51     1:10.03 (37.52)     1:56.83 (46.80)     2:33.24 (36.41)
 56 Visintin, Nichole A       14 TVSC-MR              2:28.73    2:33.64 ASCS   
                  33.65     1:11.15 (37.50)     1:59.01 (47.86)     2:33.64 (34.63)
 57 Cyrus, Kiana              14 HYB-MR               2:31.12    2:34.10 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:57.35 (46.57)     2:34.10 (36.75)
 58 Shutowich, Emily G        13 TVSC-MR              2:35.27    2:34.41 ASCS   
                  34.73     1:12.10 (37.37)     1:59.69 (47.59)     2:34.41 (34.72)
 59 Savino, Chloe M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.89    2:34.49 ASCS   
                  33.51     1:12.93 (39.42)     2:01.23 (48.30)     2:34.49 (33.26)
 60 Graning, Morgan E         14 IA-MR                2:31.05    2:34.69 ASCS   
                  31.88     1:12.72 (40.84)     1:59.94 (47.22)     2:34.69 (34.75)
 61 McLoughlin, Molly A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43    2:34.92 ASCS   
                  34.66     1:12.03 (37.37)     1:59.74 (47.71)     2:34.92 (35.18)
 62 McKenna, Casey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:34.95 ASCS   
                  32.40     1:11.43 (39.03)     1:58.60 (47.17)     2:34.95 (36.35)
 63 Nieves, Daniella M        14 WISC-MR              2:28.67    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:10.65 (39.73)     1:58.25 (47.60)     2:35.83 (37.58)
 64 Pase, Emma D              13 TVSC-MR              2:34.75    2:36.24 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:12.35 (38.32)     1:58.62 (46.27)     2:36.24 (37.62)
 64 Jannsen, Cassandra G      14 IA-MR                2:32.02    2:36.24 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)     2:00.84 (49.92)     2:36.24 (35.40)
 66 DiTolla, Rachel L         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.93    2:36.30 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:09.02 (37.21)     2:02.27 (53.25)     2:36.30 (34.03)
 67 Burns, Emily F            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.06    2:36.38 ASCS   
                  36.71     1:16.86 (40.15)     2:02.54 (45.68)     2:36.38 (33.84)
 68 Gabinoff, Katherine       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13    2:36.97 ASCS   
                  34.84     1:14.86 (40.02)     2:01.95 (47.09)     2:36.97 (35.02)
 69 Standel, Sassy G          13 IA-MR                2:33.04    2:37.04        
                  34.27     1:13.66 (39.39)     2:00.98 (47.32)     2:37.04 (36.06)
 70 McCoy, Tara               14 CSC-MR               2:34.69    2:38.42        
                  32.13     1:11.63 (39.50)     1:59.49 (47.86)     2:38.42 (38.93)
 71 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.83    2:43.28        
                  35.43     1:18.78 (43.35)     2:07.99 (49.21)     2:43.28 (35.29)
 72 Delmonico, Daria J        13 LIND-MR              2:36.98    2:50.53        
                  37.15     1:19.59 (42.44)     2:11.89 (52.30)     2:50.53 (38.64)
 73 Wawro, Natalia            14 LIND-MR              2:36.98    2:51.30        
                  38.55     1:21.30 (42.75)     2:10.88 (49.58)     2:51.30 (40.42)
 -- Pompay, Melody R          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.18         NS        
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          13 HAA-MR               2:30.37         NS        
 -- Anderson, Emily N         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52         NS        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L        14 IA-MR                2:35.31         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.38    1:42.97        
     1) Horan, Julia E 14               2) Hahn, Katelyn E 14             
     3) Rice, Natasha L 14              4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  26.25       51.78 (25.53)     1:17.97 (26.19)     1:42.97 (25.00)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:45.40    1:43.26        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 14                2) Haddow, Shanna 14              
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 13             4) Burns, Catherine C 14          
                  26.44       51.64 (25.20)     1:17.25 (25.61)     1:43.26 (26.01)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:42.61    1:43.80        
     1) Brady, Claudia F 14             2) LU, Elizabeth J 14             
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 13        4) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
                  25.99       52.13 (26.14)     1:18.08 (25.95)     1:43.80 (25.72)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:43.99    1:44.79        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 13        
     3) Chan, Sarah P 14                4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  26.45       52.91 (26.46)     1:19.87 (26.96)     1:44.79 (24.92)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.98    1:49.91        
     1) Ripp, Izzy A 14                 2) Tsai, Alice Y 13               
     3) Ramirez, Claire R 13            4) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
                  27.52       55.47 (27.95)     1:24.13 (28.66)     1:49.91 (25.78)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.12    1:51.83        
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 14            2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Davi, Julia G 13                4) Nieves, Daniella M 14          
                  26.03       55.34 (29.31)     1:23.77 (28.43)     1:51.83 (28.06)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.45    1:52.95        
     1) Lettieri, Samantha H 13         2) Breiner, Emma 14               
     3) Llewellyn, Christine L 13       4) McCoy, Tara 14                 
                  27.75       57.29 (29.54)     1:25.74 (28.45)     1:52.95 (27.21)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:54.00    1:56.12        
     1) Pikulik, Nicole 14              2) Grill, Brianna N 13            
     3) Damm, Jesse K 14                4) Hummel, Christina D 14         
                  28.05       58.40 (30.35)     1:28.94 (30.54)     1:56.12 (27.18)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:54.06    1:58.48        
     1) Klicpera, Samantha K 14         2) Haynos, Mary Ann 14            
     3) Giordano, Amanda 14             4) Ferretti, Gianna M 14          
                  29.05     1:00.85 (31.80)     1:30.61 (29.76)     1:58.48 (27.87)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:13.82    2:12.87        
     1) Delmonico, Daria J 13           2) Wawro, Natalia 14              
     3) Vine, Charlotte H 14            4) Larschan, Nicole E 13          
                  31.99     1:03.38 (31.39)     1:33.77 (30.39)     2:12.87 (39.10)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:53.62         NS        
     1) Cyrus, Kiana 14                 2) Steinberg, Alyssa 14           
     3) Osmun, Heather A 14             4) Jin, Victoria 14               
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:52.08    1:53.72        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Chan, Sarah P 14                4) Chen, Rita x 14                
                  28.21     1:00.06 (31.85)     1:29.12 (29.06)     1:53.72 (24.60)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:55.27    1:54.39        
     1) Johnson, Meredith 14            2) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 13     
     3) Smith, Megan E 13               4) Kang, Madeline J 14            
                  28.93     1:00.98 (32.05)     1:29.21 (28.23)     1:54.39 (25.18)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:57.70    1:54.99        
     1) Horan, Julia E 14               2) Alliegro, Alexandra M 14       
     3) Rice, Natasha L 14              4) Kanfer, Sarah M 14             
                  29.34     1:02.90 (33.56)     1:29.87 (26.97)     1:54.99 (25.12)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.53    1:56.56        
     1) Lennon, Kelly 14                2) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
     3) Burns, Catherine C 14           4) Haddow, Shanna 14              
                  30.16     1:02.20 (32.04)     1:31.08 (28.88)     1:56.56 (25.48)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.98    2:01.91        
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Ripp, Izzy A 14                
     3) Tsai, Alice Y 13                4) Ramirez, Claire R 13           
                  29.63     1:03.27 (33.64)     1:33.33 (30.06)     2:01.91 (28.58)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.47    2:02.07        
     1) Antonawich, Kathryn E 13        2) Ye, Mabel 14                   
     3) Nieves, Daniella M 14           4) Koehler, Sierra M 14           
                  35.12     1:07.19 (32.07)     1:36.49 (29.30)     2:02.07 (25.58)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.00    2:08.48        
     1) Hummel, Christina D 14          2) Pikulik, Nicole 14             
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 13             4) Fleischer, Lindsay 13          
                  32.55     1:09.15 (36.60)     1:38.49 (29.34)     2:08.48 (29.99)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:16.27    2:09.33        
     1) Llewellyn, Christine L 13       2) McCoy, Tara 14                 
     3) Hirsch, Rebecca M 14            4) Lettieri, Samantha H 13        
                  32.28     1:07.77 (35.49)     1:40.09 (32.32)     2:09.33 (29.24)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:09.24    2:15.08        
     1) Haynos, Mary Ann 14             2) Giordano, Amanda 14            
     3) Klicpera, Samantha K 14         4) Ferretti, Gianna M 14          
                  33.41     1:10.69 (37.28)     1:47.90 (37.21)     2:15.08 (27.18)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     2:22.95    2:19.22        
     1) Cebelinski, Ariel 14            2) Wawro, Natalia 14              
     3) Delmonico, Daria J 13           4) Vine, Charlotte H 14           
                  35.83     1:13.99 (38.16)     1:49.14 (35.15)     2:19.22 (30.08)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:05.10         NS        
     1) Steinberg, Alyssa 14            2) Jin, Victoria 14               
     3) Osmun, Heather A 14             4) Cyrus, Kiana 14                
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.66      51.56 ASCS   
                  25.13       51.56 (26.43)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      52.49 ASCS   
                  25.15       52.49 (27.34)                                        
  3 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 54.62      53.57 ASCS   
                  25.65       53.57 (27.92)                                        
  4 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      54.16 ASCS   
                  26.24       54.16 (27.92)                                        
  5 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR                54.12      54.22 ASCS   
                  25.89       54.22 (28.33)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  54.83      54.40 ASCS   
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.75      54.51 ASCS   
                  26.14       54.51 (28.37)                                        
  8 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                54.89      54.63 ASCS   
                  26.19       54.63 (28.44)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                54.39      55.02 ASCS   
                  26.27       55.02 (28.75)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                54.69      55.03 ASCS   
                  26.32       55.03 (28.71)                                        
B - Final
 11 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 55.06      54.04 ASCS   
                  26.06       54.04 (27.98)                                        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 55.08      54.14 ASCS   
                  26.05       54.14 (28.09)                                        
 13 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.04      54.44 ASCS   
                  26.42       54.44 (28.02)                                        
 14 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 55.50      54.87 ASCS   
                  26.38       54.87 (28.49)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                55.17      54.92 ASCS   
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)                                        
 16 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  54.90      55.00 ASCS   
                  26.49       55.00 (28.51)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45      55.40 ASCS   
                  26.34       55.40 (29.06)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              56.15      55.81 ASCS   
                  26.79       55.81 (29.02)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      56.11 ASCS   
                  26.98       56.11 (29.13)                                        
 20 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                56.33      56.99 ASCS   
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      53.60 qASCS  
                  25.47       53.60 (28.13)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      53.66 qASCS  
                  25.88       53.66 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR                54.22      54.12 qASCS  
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)                                        
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                54.53      54.39 qASCS  
                  26.23       54.39 (28.16)                                        
  5 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.67      54.55 qASCS  
                  26.47       54.55 (28.08)                                        
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.62 qASCS  
                  26.30       54.62 (28.32)                                        
  7 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR                53.97      54.69 qASCS  
                  26.28       54.69 (28.41)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55      54.75 qASCS  
                  26.63       54.75 (28.12)                                        
  9 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  53.60      54.83 qASCS  
                  25.96       54.83 (28.87)                                        
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                53.50      54.89 qASCS  
                  26.27       54.89 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                  55.85      54.90 qASCS  
                  26.13       54.90 (28.77)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                  55.05      55.04 qASCS  
                  26.79       55.04 (28.25)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.06 qASCS  
                  26.50       55.06 (28.56)                                        
 14 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR                 53.78      55.08 qASCS  
                  26.53       55.08 (28.55)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                55.27      55.17 qASCS  
                  26.56       55.17 (28.61)                                        
 16 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      55.45 qASCS  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)                                        
 17 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR                 53.88      55.50 qASCS  
                  26.38       55.50 (29.12)                                        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR              55.87      56.15 qASCS  
                  26.67       56.15 (29.48)                                        
 19 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR                55.54      56.33 qASCS  
                  26.94       56.33 (29.39)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.39 qASCS  
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR                 59.48      56.54 ASCS   
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                  57.70      57.00 ASCS   
                  27.61       57.00 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                  56.57      57.18 ASCS   
                  27.61       57.18 (29.57)                                        
 24 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 55.63      57.25 ASCS   
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)                                        
 25 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      57.30 ASCS   
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)                                        
 26 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.77      57.35 ASCS   
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
 27 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                  55.81      57.43 ASCS   
                  27.50       57.43 (29.93)                                        
 28 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                  56.07      57.46 ASCS   
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)                                        
 29 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                  58.68      57.58 ASCS   
                  27.35       57.58 (30.23)                                        
 30 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      57.59 ASCS   
                  27.71       57.59 (29.88)                                        
 31 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR    55.24      57.60 ASCS   
                  27.52       57.60 (30.08)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR                57.25      57.85 ASCS   
                  28.13       57.85 (29.72)                                        
 33 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR                58.64      57.86 ASCS   
                  27.88       57.86 (29.98)                                        
 34 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR    56.90      57.99 ASCS   
                  27.97       57.99 (30.02)                                        
 35 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      58.24 ASCS   
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)                                        
 36 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      58.53 ASCS   
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 37 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.82      58.74 ASCS   
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)                                        
 38 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR                 58.94      58.79 ASCS   
                  28.67       58.79 (30.12)                                        
 39 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR              59.40      58.82 ASCS   
                  27.71       58.82 (31.11)                                        
 40 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR                58.00      58.84 ASCS   
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)                                        
 41 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR                 57.63      58.85 ASCS   
                  27.72       58.85 (31.13)                                        
 42 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      58.86 ASCS   
                  27.99       58.86 (30.87)                                        
 43 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR                 59.41      58.87 ASCS   
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)                                        
 44 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR                58.58      58.99 ASCS   
                  28.74       58.99 (30.25)                                        
 45 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.76      59.04 ASCS   
                  28.45       59.04 (30.59)                                        
 46 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                  57.98      59.06 ASCS   
                  28.51       59.06 (30.55)                                        
 47 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR                57.51      59.08 ASCS   
                  28.47       59.08 (30.61)                                        
 48 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR                55.78      59.35 ASCS   
                  28.76       59.35 (30.59)                                        
 49 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR                 59.43      59.38 ASCS   
                  28.32       59.38 (31.06)                                        
 50 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  55.83      59.40 ASCS   
                  27.94       59.40 (31.46)                                        
 51 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14      59.53 ASCS   
                  28.11       59.53 (31.42)                                        
 52 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR              58.90      59.58 ASCS   
                  28.62       59.58 (30.96)                                        
 53 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.91      59.62        
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)                                        
 54 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR                58.82      59.77        
                  28.65       59.77 (31.12)                                        
 55 Berdolt, Devon P          18 WISC-MR                57.64      59.96        
                  29.19       59.96 (30.77)                                        
 56 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR                 58.28      59.98        
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)                                        
 57 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR    59.44    1:00.00        
                  28.78     1:00.00 (31.22)                                        
 58 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:00.10        
                  29.00     1:00.10 (31.10)                                        
 59 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.16    1:00.20        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)                                        
 60 Kolar, Paige M            15 IA-MR                  59.39    1:00.22        
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)                                        
 61 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.98    1:00.27        
                  28.98     1:00.27 (31.29)                                        
 62 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR                59.99    1:00.34        
                  28.81     1:00.34 (31.53)                                        
 63 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                  58.44    1:00.49        
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)                                        
 64 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.48    1:00.71        
                  29.84     1:00.71 (30.87)                                        
 65 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR    58.22    1:00.72        
                  29.14     1:00.72 (31.58)                                        
 66 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:00.57    1:00.96        
                  29.05     1:00.96 (31.91)                                        
 67 Attner, Lauren T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:01.14        
                  29.30     1:01.14 (31.84)                                        
 68 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                  59.41    1:01.23        
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)                                        
 69 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR                57.02    1:01.37        
                  29.08     1:01.37 (32.29)                                        
 70 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:01.57        
                  29.41     1:01.57 (32.16)                                        
 71 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:00.31    1:01.79        
                  29.30     1:01.79 (32.49)                                        
 72 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR                57.19    1:01.82        
                  29.67     1:01.82 (32.15)                                        
 73 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:02.07        
                  29.32     1:02.07 (32.75)                                        
 74 Fleischer, Jillian E      17 HAA-MR               1:00.82    1:02.87        
                  29.16     1:02.87 (33.71)                                        
 75 Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR                59.55    1:02.99        
                  29.58     1:02.99 (33.41)                                        
 76 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:03.59        
                  30.35     1:03.59 (33.24)                                        
 77 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:04.18        
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)                                        
 78 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR              59.58    1:04.22        
                  31.29     1:04.22 (32.93)                                        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                  59.41         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR                 55.10         NS        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          17 IA-MR                1:00.40         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    55.11         NS        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR                58.79         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR    55.38         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR                 58.15         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17         NS        
 -- Doveala, Emily A          17 HAA-MR               1:00.59         NS        
 -- Freitag, Jamie L          17 CSC-MR               1:04.55         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.22         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      58.14 ASCS   
                  28.81       58.14 (29.33)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.38      58.19 ASCS   
                  28.36       58.19 (29.83)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                59.64      58.41 ASCS   
                  28.54       58.41 (29.87)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:00.15      58.99 ASCS   
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)                                        
  5 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.15    1:00.04 ASCS   
                  29.50     1:00.04 (30.54)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.76 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:00.76 (30.98)                                        
  7 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.21    1:00.77 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:00.77 (30.95)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:01.23    1:00.81 ASCS   
                  29.29     1:00.81 (31.52)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.84    1:00.91 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
 10 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.32    1:01.20 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:01.20 (31.82)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.78    1:00.70 ASCS   
                  30.15     1:00.70 (30.55)                                        
 12 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:01.26    1:00.78 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:00.78 (31.04)                                        
 13 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:01.84    1:00.79 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:00.79 (31.05)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.39    1:00.94 ASCS   
                  29.56     1:00.94 (31.38)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.02    1:01.28 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:01.28 (31.41)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10    1:02.48 ASCS   
                  30.45     1:02.48 (32.03)                                        
 17 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:02.62 ASCS   
                  30.50     1:02.62 (32.12)                                        
 18 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:02.22    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)                                        
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.75    1:02.94 ASCS   
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)                                        
 20 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.46    1:03.04 ASCS   
                  29.93     1:03.04 (33.11)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  58.35      58.38 qASCS  
                  28.32       58.38 (30.06)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.18      58.63 qASCS  
                  29.22       58.63 (29.41)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR                58.83      59.64 qASCS  
                  29.10       59.64 (30.54)                                        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  57.77    1:00.15 qASCS  
                  28.56     1:00.15 (31.59)                                        
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:00.32 qASCS  
                  29.09     1:00.32 (31.23)                                        
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              1:00.77    1:00.53 qASCS  
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
  7 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55    1:00.84 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)                                        
  8 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97    1:01.15 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:01.15 (31.03)                                        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.21 qASCS  
                  30.13     1:01.21 (31.08)                                        
 10 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR                58.25    1:01.23 qASCS  
                  29.63     1:01.23 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                1:00.07    1:01.26 qASCS  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)                                        
 12 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:01.47    1:01.39 qASCS  
                  29.96     1:01.39 (31.43)                                        
 13 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.45    1:01.78 qASCS  
                  30.76     1:01.78 (31.02)                                        
 14 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:01.84 qASCS  
                  30.39     1:01.84 (31.45)                                        
 15 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:02.02 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:02.02 (31.90)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:02.10 qASCS  
                  30.40     1:02.10 (31.70)                                        
 17 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:01.38    1:02.22 qASCS  
                  30.04     1:02.22 (32.18)                                        
 18 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:02.46 qASCS  
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)                                        
 19 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.30    1:02.67 qASCS  
                  31.02     1:02.67 (31.65)                                        
 20 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.76    1:02.75 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:02.75 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:02.95 ASCS   
                  30.93     1:02.95 (32.02)                                        
 22 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:03.12 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:03.12 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.40    1:03.19 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:03.19 (32.28)                                        
 24 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.44    1:03.57 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:03.57 (32.40)                                        
 25 Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                1:02.28    1:03.79 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)                                        
 26 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:03.85 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:03.85 (32.13)                                        
 26 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:03.85 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:03.85 (32.67)                                        
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              1:03.90    1:03.94 ASCS   
                  31.07     1:03.94 (32.87)                                        
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:04.04 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:04.04 (32.71)                                        
 30 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.04    1:04.12 ASCS   
                  31.28     1:04.12 (32.84)                                        
 31 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:02.14    1:04.16 ASCS   
                  30.80     1:04.16 (33.36)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:04.37 (33.20)                                        
 32 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  31.89     1:04.37 (32.48)                                        
 34 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.48 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:04.48 (33.19)                                        
 35 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.34    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  31.39     1:04.57 (33.18)                                        
 35 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.38    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:04.57 (32.94)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                1:05.40    1:05.07 ASCS   
                  31.96     1:05.07 (33.11)                                        
 38 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.99    1:05.13 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:05.13 (33.59)                                        
 39 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.90    1:05.27 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:05.27 (32.89)                                        
 40 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:05.75 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:05.75 (34.20)                                        
 41 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:05.88    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:06.01 (33.14)                                        
 42 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.22    1:06.04 ASCS   
                  31.32     1:06.04 (34.72)                                        
 42 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.04 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:06.04 (33.30)                                        
 44 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:06.19 ASCS   
                  32.20     1:06.19 (33.99)                                        
 45 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                1:04.58    1:06.20 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:06.20 (33.77)                                        
 46 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:04.48    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  32.10     1:06.30 (34.20)                                        
 47 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:05.26    1:06.33 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:06.33 (33.85)                                        
 48 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:08.35    1:06.39 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:06.39 (33.91)                                        
 49 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:02.81    1:06.86 ASCS   
                  32.82     1:06.86 (34.04)                                        
 50 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.20    1:07.29 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:07.29 (34.69)                                        
 51 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:07.05    1:07.30 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:07.30 (34.24)                                        
 52 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:06.59    1:07.52 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:07.52 (34.58)                                        
 53 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.18    1:07.59 ASCS   
                  32.42     1:07.59 (35.17)                                        
 54 Roche, Bridget M          16 IA-MR                1:06.64    1:07.61 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:07.61 (33.82)                                        
 55 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.31    1:07.89 ASCS   
                  33.31     1:07.89 (34.58)                                        
 56 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR              1:04.32    1:07.92 ASCS   
                  33.74     1:07.92 (34.18)                                        
 57 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               1:07.67    1:08.30 ASCS   
                  33.23     1:08.30 (35.07)                                        
 58 Friberg, Meghan E         16 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.76 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)                                        
 59 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.32    1:08.83 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:08.83 (35.49)                                        
 60 Glenday, Kerry J          17 IA-MR                1:09.34    1:08.94 ASCS   
                  33.11     1:08.94 (35.83)                                        
 61 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:04.64    1:09.01 ASCS   
                  33.36     1:09.01 (35.65)                                        
 62 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:08.88    1:09.16 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:09.16 (35.19)                                        
 63 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:09.45 ASCS   
                  33.41     1:09.45 (36.04)                                        
 64 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.48    1:09.50 ASCS   
                  33.84     1:09.50 (35.66)                                        
 65 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.81    1:09.54 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:09.54 (35.51)                                        
 66 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.58 ASCS   
                  33.92     1:09.58 (35.66)                                        
 67 Bogdanski, Julia M        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:09.60 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:09.60 (35.94)                                        
 68 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:09.98    1:09.69 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:09.69 (35.69)                                        
 69 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.81 ASCS   
                  33.63     1:09.81 (36.18)                                        
 70 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:09.88 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:09.88 (36.28)                                        
 71 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.13    1:10.00        
                  33.84     1:10.00 (36.16)                                        
 72 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:11.75    1:10.15        
                  33.92     1:10.15 (36.23)                                        
 73 Palmer, Fiona E           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:10.42        
                  33.61     1:10.42 (36.81)                                        
 74 Attner, Lauren T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.07    1:10.60        
                  34.72     1:10.60 (35.88)                                        
 75 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:10.68        
                  34.18     1:10.68 (36.50)                                        
 76 Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:10.92        
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)                                        
 77 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:11.25        
                  35.12     1:11.25 (36.13)                                        
 78 Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:09.07    1:11.32        
                  34.92     1:11.32 (36.40)                                        
 79 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            1:07.27    1:11.35        
                  35.06     1:11.35 (36.29)                                        
 80 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:09.85    1:11.41        
                  34.02     1:11.41 (37.39)                                        
 81 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:11.49        
                  35.11     1:11.49 (36.38)                                        
 82 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:11.50        
                  34.34     1:11.50 (37.16)                                        
 83 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              1:07.25    1:11.87        
                  34.92     1:11.87 (36.95)                                        
 84 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:12.54        
                  35.82     1:12.54 (36.72)                                        
 85 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:13.21        
                  35.60     1:13.21 (37.61)                                        
 86 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:13.28        
                  35.72     1:13.28 (37.56)                                        
 87 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.95    1:13.37        
                  36.95     1:13.37 (36.42)                                        
 88 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:09.97    1:13.69        
                  35.78     1:13.69 (37.91)                                        
 89 Gebbia, Rena M            15 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:13.79        
                  35.65     1:13.79 (38.14)                                        
 90 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.97        
                  35.90     1:13.97 (38.07)                                        
 91 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:09.98    1:13.99        
                  34.46     1:13.99 (39.53)                                        
 92 Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:14.64        
                  36.16     1:14.64 (38.48)                                        
 93 Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.26    1:16.36        
                  36.59     1:16.36 (39.77)                                        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               1:07.42         NS        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.81         NS        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:03.57         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:10.79         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.19         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.20 ASCS   
  2 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                    NT    1:11.11 ASCS   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.38    1:03.66 ASCS   
                  30.06     1:03.66 (33.60)                                        
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               1:07.57    1:05.00 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:05.00 (34.28)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:06.19    1:06.21 ASCS   
                  31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)                                        
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.69 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:07.69 (35.68)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.80 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:07.80 (35.85)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.72    1:09.77 ASCS   
                  33.47     1:09.77 (36.30)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.08 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:10.08 (36.82)                                        
  8 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.25    1:10.46 ASCS   
                  33.26     1:10.46 (37.20)                                        
  9 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:10.67 ASCS   
                  33.42     1:10.67 (37.25)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:10.80    1:12.57 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:12.57 (38.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:10.89    1:09.97 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:09.97 (36.81)                                        
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:10.30 ASCS   
                  33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.38 ASCS   
                  33.34     1:10.38 (37.04)                                        
 14 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:11.44    1:10.66 ASCS   
                  33.37     1:10.66 (37.29)                                        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:11.86    1:10.96 ASCS   
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.27    1:11.43 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:11.43 (37.72)                                        
 17 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.82    1:12.02 ASCS   
                  33.97     1:12.02 (38.05)                                        
 18 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:11.78    1:12.22 ASCS   
                  33.44     1:12.22 (38.78)                                        
 19 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:12.13    1:12.47 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:12.47 (38.89)                                        
 20 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.68    1:13.33 ASCS   
                  34.79     1:13.33 (38.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               1:03.85    1:06.19 qASCS  
                  31.49     1:06.19 (34.70)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:06.38 qASCS  
                  31.52     1:06.38 (34.86)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.49 qASCS  
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
  4 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:07.57 qASCS  
                  31.74     1:07.57 (35.83)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:07.39    1:08.39 qASCS  
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)                                        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:09.27    1:09.72 qASCS  
                  33.53     1:09.72 (36.19)                                        
  7 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.58    1:10.04 qASCS  
                  32.79     1:10.04 (37.25)                                        
  8 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              1:08.84    1:10.07 qASCS  
                  33.20     1:10.07 (36.87)                                        
  9 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.28    1:10.25 qASCS  
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.80 qASCS  
                  32.96     1:10.80 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.89    1:10.84 qASCS  
                  33.61     1:10.84 (37.23)                                        
 12 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               1:08.87    1:10.89 qASCS  
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)                                        
 13 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:11.08 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:11.08 (37.41)                                        
 14 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.65    1:11.27 qASCS  
                  33.91     1:11.27 (37.36)                                        
 15 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:11.44 qASCS  
                  33.67     1:11.44 (37.77)                                        
 16 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.68 qASCS  
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)                                        
 17 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.78 qASCS  
                  33.41     1:11.78 (38.37)                                        
 18 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.59    1:11.82 qASCS  
                  33.96     1:11.82 (37.86)                                        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                1:10.55    1:11.86 qASCS  
                  33.40     1:11.86 (38.46)                                        
 20 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            1:11.58    1:12.13 qASCS  
                  33.15     1:12.13 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:09.79    1:12.34 ASCS   
                  33.98     1:12.34 (38.36)                                        
 21 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               1:12.91    1:12.34 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:12.34 (38.10)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:12.46 ASCS   
                  34.59     1:12.46 (37.87)                                        
 24 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:12.58 ASCS   
                  33.63     1:12.58 (38.95)                                        
 25 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.12 ASCS   
                  34.29     1:13.12 (38.83)                                        
 26 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:13.51 ASCS   
                  34.75     1:13.51 (38.76)                                        
 27 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:11.45    1:13.63 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:13.63 (38.65)                                        
 28 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:13.79 ASCS   
                  35.57     1:13.79 (38.22)                                        
 29 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.14    1:14.10 ASCS   
                  34.88     1:14.10 (39.22)                                        
 30 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                1:19.19    1:14.54 ASCS   
                  35.70     1:14.54 (38.84)                                        
 31 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:14.85 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:14.85 (39.66)                                        
 32 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               1:16.16    1:15.19 ASCS   
                  35.45     1:15.19 (39.74)                                        
 33 Brant, Eliza N            15 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.28 ASCS   
                  35.82     1:15.28 (39.46)                                        
 34 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.96    1:15.47 ASCS   
                  36.28     1:15.47 (39.19)                                        
 35 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.50 ASCS   
                  35.58     1:15.50 (39.92)                                        
 36 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:15.85 ASCS   
                  36.05     1:15.85 (39.80)                                        
 37 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.50 ASCS   
                  36.12     1:16.50 (40.38)                                        
 38 Crosby, Amanda            16 WISC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.71 ASCS   
                  35.75     1:16.71 (40.96)                                        
 39 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:15.97    1:16.76 ASCS   
                  37.13     1:16.76 (39.63)                                        
 40 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.31    1:16.81 ASCS   
                  36.17     1:16.81 (40.64)                                        
 41 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:17.08 ASCS   
                  36.22     1:17.08 (40.86)                                        
 42 Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:16.22    1:17.40 ASCS   
                  35.88     1:17.40 (41.52)                                        
 43 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:17.75 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:17.75 (40.49)                                        
 44 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                1:22.43    1:18.00 ASCS   
                  37.47     1:18.00 (40.53)                                        
 45 Kistinger, Carolyn R      15 CSC-MR               1:16.49    1:18.07 ASCS   
                  37.16     1:18.07 (40.91)                                        
 46 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:18.15 ASCS   
                  36.89     1:18.15 (41.26)                                        
 47 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:18.40 ASCS   
                  38.00     1:18.40 (40.40)                                        
 48 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:18.60 ASCS   
                  37.37     1:18.60 (41.23)                                        
 49 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:18.78 ASCS   
                  37.23     1:18.78 (41.55)                                        
 50 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.05    1:18.87 ASCS   
                  37.31     1:18.87 (41.56)                                        
 51 Rogers, Carolyn A         16 Sachem-MR            1:19.45    1:18.88 ASCS   
                  36.80     1:18.88 (42.08)                                        
 52 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:19.15 ASCS   
                  37.92     1:19.15 (41.23)                                        
 53 Tetlak, Samantha T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:19.38 ASCS   
                  37.28     1:19.38 (42.10)                                        
 54 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:19.43 ASCS   
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
 55 Phadael, Lauryn M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.80    1:19.80 ASCS   
                  38.35     1:19.80 (41.45)                                        
 56 Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:19.84 ASCS   
                  36.61     1:19.84 (43.23)                                        
 57 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:20.10 ASCS   
                  37.31     1:20.10 (42.79)                                        
 58 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:20.86    1:20.17 ASCS   
                  38.79     1:20.17 (41.38)                                        
 59 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:20.20 ASCS   
                  38.42     1:20.20 (41.78)                                        
 60 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.33 ASCS   
                  37.66     1:20.33 (42.67)                                        
 61 Howlin, Elizabeth N       15 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:20.72 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:20.72 (42.91)                                        
 62 Williams, Shannon N       15 IA-MR                1:20.49    1:20.86 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:20.86 (42.63)                                        
 63 Betterbed, Dominique R    15 TVSC-MR              1:18.63    1:21.17 ASCS   
                  38.13     1:21.17 (43.04)                                        
 64 Rogers, Catie M           17 Sachem-MR            1:23.78    1:21.42 ASCS   
                  39.06     1:21.42 (42.36)                                        
 65 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.54    1:21.52 ASCS   
                  37.91     1:21.52 (43.61)                                        
 66 Meringolo, Phoebe         16 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.58 ASCS   
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)                                        
 67 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:18.30    1:23.10 ASCS   
                  39.59     1:23.10 (43.51)                                        
 68 Berman, Evonne s          15 TVSC-MR              1:18.45    1:23.25 ASCS   
                  39.92     1:23.25 (43.33)                                        
 69 Penavic, Ana R            15 HAA-MR               1:24.22    1:23.49 ASCS   
                  39.08     1:23.49 (44.41)                                        
 70 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:22.63    1:23.50 ASCS   
                  39.77     1:23.50 (43.73)                                        
 71 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:22.87    1:23.56 ASCS   
                  40.18     1:23.56 (43.38)                                        
 72 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR            1:25.98    1:24.21 ASCS   
                  39.55     1:24.21 (44.66)                                        
 73 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:25.92    1:24.75 ASCS   
                  40.52     1:24.75 (44.23)                                        
 74 Loscalzo, Annie M         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.56 ASCS   
                  41.60     1:25.56 (43.96)                                        
 75 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:25.94 ASCS   
                  40.76     1:25.94 (45.18)                                        
 76 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:26.20        
                  40.90     1:26.20 (45.30)                                        
 77 Bermudez, Mary            15 HYB-MR               1:23.46    1:26.52        
                  40.62     1:26.52 (45.90)                                        
 78 Doveala, Jane-e E         15 HAA-MR               1:25.07    1:28.13        
                  41.15     1:28.13 (46.98)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.35         DQ        
                  34.44          DQ (38.31)                                        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.33         NS        
 -- Gebbia, Rena M            15 Sachem-MR            1:18.42         NS        
 -- Tsai, Ariel Y             15 Sachem-MR            1:23.41         NS        
 -- Frango, Alaina A          16 CSC-MR               1:23.12         NS        
 -- Carle, Victoria           15 CSC-MR               1:24.62         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62         NS        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J          17 IA-MR                1:17.33         NS        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                1:14.84         NS        
 -- Obata, Meg M              15 HAA-MR               1:22.23         NS        
 -- Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96         NS        
 -- Kenny-Yap, Charlotte J    16 HYB-MR               1:23.13         NS        
 -- Hong, Donna D             15 HAA-MR               1:20.32         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      55.68 ASCS   
                  25.71       55.68 (29.97)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55      57.90 ASCS   
                  27.05       57.90 (30.85)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 57.82      58.03 ASCS   
                  27.37       58.03 (30.66)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.08      58.09 ASCS   
                  27.08       58.09 (31.01)                                        
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.01      58.82 ASCS   
                  27.45       58.82 (31.37)                                        
  6 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                59.33      59.13 ASCS   
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                59.42      59.23 ASCS   
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)                                        
  8 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  59.36      59.51 ASCS   
                  27.28       59.51 (32.23)                                        
  9 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.13      59.54 ASCS   
                  27.84       59.54 (31.70)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR                 59.69      59.67 ASCS   
                  27.81       59.67 (31.86)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               1:00.57      58.73 ASCS   
                  27.07       58.73 (31.66)                                        
 12 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               1:00.72      59.17 ASCS   
                  27.35       59.17 (31.82)                                        
 13 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.31      59.49 ASCS   
                  28.23       59.49 (31.26)                                        
 14 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:01.13    1:00.67 ASCS   
                  28.03     1:00.67 (32.64)                                        
 15 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:00.90    1:00.77 ASCS   
                  28.90     1:00.77 (31.87)                                        
 16 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR               1:01.18    1:00.85 ASCS   
                  27.97     1:00.85 (32.88)                                        
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:01.22    1:01.33 ASCS   
                  28.06     1:01.33 (33.27)                                        
 18 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:01.44 ASCS   
                  28.97     1:01.44 (32.47)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.68    1:01.65 ASCS   
                  28.32     1:01.65 (33.33)                                        
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:01.89 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:01.89 (33.13)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR    54.80      56.66 qASCS  
                  26.68       56.66 (29.98)                                        
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02      57.55 qASCS  
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR                 57.59      57.82 qASCS  
                  27.35       57.82 (30.47)                                        
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR                 58.98      58.08 qASCS  
                  27.13       58.08 (30.95)                                        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR                59.13      59.33 qASCS  
                  27.91       59.33 (31.42)                                        
  6 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                  57.68      59.36 qASCS  
                  27.51       59.36 (31.85)                                        
  7 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR                58.36      59.42 qASCS  
                  28.03       59.42 (31.39)                                        
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               1:00.96      59.69 qASCS  
                  27.80       59.69 (31.89)                                        
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR                59.25    1:00.01 qASCS  
                  27.88     1:00.01 (32.13)                                        
 10 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.29    1:00.13 qASCS  
                  27.81     1:00.13 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.11    1:00.31 qASCS  
                  28.51     1:00.31 (31.80)                                        
 12 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR                 58.04    1:00.57 qASCS  
                  27.85     1:00.57 (32.72)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR                 58.61    1:00.72 qASCS  
                  28.12     1:00.72 (32.60)                                        
 14 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            1:00.90    1:00.90 qASCS  
                  28.22     1:00.90 (32.68)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              1:01.04    1:01.13 qASCS  
                  28.65     1:01.13 (32.48)                                        
 16 Hemp, Alli A              17 CSC-MR                 59.44    1:01.18 qASCS  
                  28.05     1:01.18 (33.13)                                        
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:01.22 qASCS  
                  28.00     1:01.22 (33.22)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:01.68 qASCS  
                  28.49     1:01.68 (33.19)                                        
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:01.77 qASCS  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)                                        
 20 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.76    1:01.83 qASCS  
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:01.96 ASCS   
                  28.49     1:01.96 (33.47)                                        
 22 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              1:00.75    1:01.99 ASCS   
                  28.53     1:01.99 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.05 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:02.05 (33.00)                                        
 23 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR                59.34    1:02.05 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:02.05 (33.32)                                        
 25 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.47    1:02.17 ASCS   
                  28.63     1:02.17 (33.54)                                        
 26 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.93    1:02.32 ASCS   
                  28.81     1:02.32 (33.51)                                        
 27 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               1:02.51    1:02.45 ASCS   
                  29.21     1:02.45 (33.24)                                        
 28 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:02.65 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:02.65 (33.50)                                        
 29 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.56    1:03.32 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:03.32 (34.17)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.49 ASCS   
                  29.48     1:03.49 (34.01)                                        
 31 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.04    1:03.59 ASCS   
                  29.83     1:03.59 (33.76)                                        
 32 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.62 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)                                        
 33 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.40    1:03.77 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:03.77 (34.76)                                        
 34 Bischoff, Melissa R       16 IA-MR                  59.55    1:03.89 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:03.89 (35.45)                                        
 35 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                1:05.96    1:04.17 ASCS   
                  29.57     1:04.17 (34.60)                                        
 36 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               1:03.24    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  29.34     1:04.43 (35.09)                                        
 36 Green, Katherine M        16 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:04.43 (34.56)                                        
 38 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.91    1:05.16 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:05.16 (34.91)                                        
 39 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:05.20 ASCS   
                  30.35     1:05.20 (34.85)                                        
 40 Jackson, Devin T          16 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:05.58 ASCS   
                  30.16     1:05.58 (35.42)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:05.72 ASCS   
                  29.84     1:05.72 (35.88)                                        
 42 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:05.74 ASCS   
                  30.24     1:05.74 (35.50)                                        
 43 Kalletta, Claire M        16 IA-MR                1:03.30    1:05.77 ASCS   
                  30.09     1:05.77 (35.68)                                        
 44 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:05.79 ASCS   
                  30.53     1:05.79 (35.26)                                        
 45 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                1:03.61    1:05.97 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:05.97 (36.10)                                        
 46 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:06.52 ASCS   
                  30.81     1:06.52 (35.71)                                        
 47 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:06.69 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:06.69 (35.12)                                        
 48 Buckley, Sara E           17 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:06.94 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:06.94 (36.84)                                        
 49 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.33    1:06.97 ASCS   
                  32.49     1:06.97 (34.48)                                        
 50 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.10    1:07.23 ASCS   
                  31.08     1:07.23 (36.15)                                        
 51 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:07.32 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)                                        
 52 Bennett, Christina L      18 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.44 ASCS   
                  31.79     1:07.44 (35.65)                                        
 53 Boyle, Erin               15 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:07.69 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:07.69 (35.75)                                        
 54 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.17    1:08.05 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:08.05 (36.21)                                        
 55 Jiran, Ashley N           16 IA-MR                1:09.05    1:08.06 ASCS   
                  31.36     1:08.06 (36.70)                                        
 56 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       17 TVSC-MR              1:08.32    1:08.10 ASCS   
                  31.73     1:08.10 (36.37)                                        
 57 Zollo, Gabrielle N        17 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.49 ASCS   
                  31.29     1:08.49 (37.20)                                        
 58 Gerber, Marielle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.03    1:08.52 ASCS   
                  31.79     1:08.52 (36.73)                                        
 59 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:09.14 ASCS   
                  32.43     1:09.14 (36.71)                                        
 60 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              1:06.99    1:09.32 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:09.32 (37.38)                                        
 61 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.33    1:09.40 ASCS   
                  32.39     1:09.40 (37.01)                                        
 62 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.10    1:09.48 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:09.48 (37.67)                                        
 63 McCoy, Brianna            16 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:09.66 ASCS   
                  32.38     1:09.66 (37.28)                                        
 64 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.83 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:09.83 (37.11)                                        
 65 Lynch, Ciaran e           16 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:10.70 ASCS   
                  32.41     1:10.70 (38.29)                                        
 66 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                1:09.87    1:11.17        
                  32.07     1:11.17 (39.10)                                        
 67 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:11.23        
                  32.42     1:11.23 (38.81)                                        
 68 Broadbent, Charlotte A    16 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.31        
                  31.97     1:11.31 (39.34)                                        
 69 Attner, Lauren T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:12.03        
                  33.18     1:12.03 (38.85)                                        
 70 Pan, Karen                16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:12.10        
                  33.46     1:12.10 (38.64)                                        
 71 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:12.65        
                  33.35     1:12.65 (39.30)                                        
 72 Dantuono, Dana            15 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:12.79        
                  34.90     1:12.79 (37.89)                                        
 73 Soulagnet, Sarah H        16 LIND-MR              1:10.98    1:14.14        
                  34.13     1:14.14 (40.01)                                        
 74 Desio, Claire M           16 HAA-MR               1:11.79    1:14.49        
                  34.82     1:14.49 (39.67)                                        
 75 Green, Jayne              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:15.50        
                  34.17     1:15.50 (41.33)                                        
 -- Crisci, Angelia           17 WISC-MR              1:11.87         NS        
 -- Pavek, Marielle E         18 TVSC-MR              1:05.77         NS        
 -- Stanton, Grace S          17 CSC-MR               1:09.12         NS        
 -- Stanco, Alexa N           15 TVSC-MR              1:10.31         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01         NS        
 -- Gatti, Julia M            16 HAA-MR               1:11.86         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               1:00.55         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:04.01 ASCS   
                  26.18       58.75 (32.57)     1:34.21 (35.46)     2:04.01 (29.80)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.74    2:06.87 ASCS   
                  27.23       58.90 (31.67)     1:37.45 (38.55)     2:06.87 (29.42)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:08.88    2:07.79 ASCS   
                  28.39     1:00.68 (32.29)     1:37.41 (36.73)     2:07.79 (30.38)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:08.81    2:08.03 ASCS   
                  27.23       59.26 (32.03)     1:38.17 (38.91)     2:08.03 (29.86)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.16    2:09.70 ASCS   
                  28.25     1:00.37 (32.12)     1:38.78 (38.41)     2:09.70 (30.92)
  6 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:12.50    2:09.79 ASCS   
                  27.89     1:01.75 (33.86)     1:39.78 (38.03)     2:09.79 (30.01)
  7 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.72    2:10.29 ASCS   
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)     1:40.46 (40.10)     2:10.29 (29.83)
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.06    2:10.50 ASCS   
                  27.34     1:00.16 (32.82)     1:38.78 (38.62)     2:10.50 (31.72)
  9 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:12.34    2:11.69 ASCS   
                  27.83       59.92 (32.09)     1:40.64 (40.72)     2:11.69 (31.05)
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:15.60 ASCS   
                  28.62     1:03.83 (35.21)     1:42.30 (38.47)     2:15.60 (33.30)
B - Final
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:14.26    2:12.33 ASCS   
                  28.52     1:00.85 (32.33)     1:41.05 (40.20)     2:12.33 (31.28)
 12 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:14.82    2:12.53 ASCS   
                  29.06     1:02.55 (33.49)     1:41.55 (39.00)     2:12.53 (30.98)
 13 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:13.80    2:13.08 ASCS   
                  29.27     1:02.68 (33.41)     1:41.58 (38.90)     2:13.08 (31.50)
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.06    2:14.29 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:02.58 (33.82)     1:42.98 (40.40)     2:14.29 (31.31)
 15 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.09    2:14.71 ASCS   
                  28.70     1:02.13 (33.43)     1:42.32 (40.19)     2:14.71 (32.39)
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:15.63    2:14.75 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:02.57 (33.56)     1:44.48 (41.91)     2:14.75 (30.27)
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               2:15.75    2:15.14 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:02.69 (34.25)     1:44.09 (41.40)     2:15.14 (31.05)
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.72    2:15.91 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:02.92 (33.97)     1:44.24 (41.32)     2:15.91 (31.67)
 19 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.13    2:15.96 ASCS   
                  28.69     1:03.08 (34.39)     1:44.69 (41.61)     2:15.96 (31.27)
 20 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.27    2:16.66 ASCS   
                  28.74     1:03.85 (35.11)     1:45.88 (42.03)     2:16.66 (30.78)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              18 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.08    2:06.38 qASCS  
                  26.85       59.87 (33.02)     1:35.10 (35.23)     2:06.38 (31.28)
  2 Koch, Julianne T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:07.74 qASCS  
                  27.42       58.94 (31.52)     1:37.63 (38.69)     2:07.74 (30.11)
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 HAA-MR               2:09.96    2:08.81 qASCS  
                  27.68       59.88 (32.20)     1:38.89 (39.01)     2:08.81 (29.92)
  4 Papsco, Nicole J          16 HAA-MR               2:05.51    2:08.88 qASCS  
                  27.86     1:01.18 (33.32)     1:38.85 (37.67)     2:08.88 (30.03)
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.48    2:11.16 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:01.18 (32.91)     1:39.72 (38.54)     2:11.16 (31.44)
  6 Newton, Melanie S         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:11.72 qASCS  
                  28.67     1:01.20 (32.53)     1:42.07 (40.87)     2:11.72 (29.65)
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:12.06 qASCS  
                  28.10     1:01.35 (33.25)     1:40.62 (39.27)     2:12.06 (31.44)
  8 Danin, Kylie L            16 IA-MR                2:07.77    2:12.34 qASCS  
                  27.85     1:00.25 (32.40)     1:41.19 (40.94)     2:12.34 (31.15)
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 CSC-MR               2:05.90    2:12.50 qASCS  
                  28.27     1:02.55 (34.28)     1:41.47 (38.92)     2:12.50 (31.03)
 10 Overeem, Alexa J          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.04    2:13.67 qASCS  
                  28.44     1:03.51 (35.07)     1:41.45 (37.94)     2:13.67 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 TVSC-MR              2:11.70    2:13.80 qASCS  
                  29.40     1:03.63 (34.23)     1:42.59 (38.96)     2:13.80 (31.21)
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          17 TVSC-MR              2:12.02    2:14.26 qASCS  
                  30.00     1:02.36 (32.36)     1:42.93 (40.57)     2:14.26 (31.33)
 13 Willie, Cassandra D       15 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:14.27 qASCS  
                  27.79     1:02.11 (34.32)     1:44.23 (42.12)     2:14.27 (30.04)
 14 Joseph, Megan P           16 HAA-MR               2:12.77    2:14.82 qASCS  
                  29.57     1:02.62 (33.05)     1:43.29 (40.67)     2:14.82 (31.53)
 15 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:15.06 qASCS  
                  28.63     1:02.07 (33.44)     1:42.69 (40.62)     2:15.06 (32.37)
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           15 TVSC-MR              2:13.32    2:15.63 qASCS  
                  29.21     1:02.84 (33.63)     1:45.10 (42.26)     2:15.63 (30.53)
 17 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.16    2:15.72 qASCS  
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:44.21 (41.32)     2:15.72 (31.51)
 18 Connor, Deirdre A         16 HAA-MR               2:16.19    2:15.75 qASCS  
                  28.69     1:02.85 (34.16)     1:44.57 (41.72)     2:15.75 (31.18)
 19 Lydon, Breann N           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.22    2:16.09 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:44.29 (41.45)     2:16.09 (31.80)
 20 Gosule, Jennifer          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:16.13 qASCS  
                  28.72     1:02.39 (33.67)     1:44.59 (42.20)     2:16.13 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.41    2:16.27 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:04.13 (34.81)     1:44.13 (40.00)     2:16.27 (32.14)
 22 Weiner, Jade R            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.49    2:16.43 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:02.71 (33.69)     1:44.04 (41.33)     2:16.43 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barry, Amanda E           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.03    2:16.62 ASCS   
                  29.63     1:05.52 (35.89)     1:44.63 (39.11)     2:16.62 (31.99)
 24 Drury, Shannon            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.07    2:17.31 ASCS   
                  29.24     1:03.58 (34.34)     1:44.04 (40.46)     2:17.31 (33.27)
 25 Chan, Kimberly            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.63    2:17.38 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:05.22 (34.94)     1:45.80 (40.58)     2:17.38 (31.58)
 26 Coughlin, Brittany L      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:17.55 ASCS   
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:45.11 (40.00)     2:17.55 (32.44)
 27 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 TVSC-MR              2:16.23    2:17.65 ASCS   
                  29.81     1:04.17 (34.36)     1:45.94 (41.77)     2:17.65 (31.71)
 28 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem-MR            2:17.08    2:17.67 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:05.83 (36.47)     1:45.21 (39.38)     2:17.67 (32.46)
 29 Coleman, Mackenzie        15 IA-MR                2:15.27    2:17.81 ASCS   
                  30.59     1:04.42 (33.83)     1:45.43 (41.01)     2:17.81 (32.38)
 30 Whalen, Bridget           17 CSC-MR               2:12.96    2:18.29 ASCS   
                  28.46     1:03.35 (34.89)     1:45.15 (41.80)     2:18.29 (33.14)
 31 Desousa, Dana             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:18.73 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:06.07 (35.13)     1:46.22 (40.15)     2:18.73 (32.51)
 32 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 TVSC-MR              2:18.12    2:18.83 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:06.46 (36.33)     1:45.59 (39.13)     2:18.83 (33.24)
 32 Llewellyn, Julia I        15 CSC-MR               2:21.33    2:18.83 ASCS   
                  27.86     1:04.01 (36.15)     1:47.43 (43.42)     2:18.83 (31.40)
 34 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.00    2:19.69 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:04.29 (34.53)     1:46.72 (42.43)     2:19.69 (32.97)
 35 Quinn, Kelly A            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.20    2:19.78 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:05.27 (36.26)     1:47.40 (42.13)     2:19.78 (32.38)
 36 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     16 IA-MR                2:24.47    2:20.35 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:03.69 (33.52)     1:48.27 (44.58)     2:20.35 (32.08)
 37 Catano, Tiffany           16 IA-MR                2:20.89    2:20.51 ASCS   
                  29.76     1:04.08 (34.32)     1:46.78 (42.70)     2:20.51 (33.73)
 38 Fitzpatrick, Aileen P     16 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:20.74 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:06.21 (33.99)     1:49.97 (43.76)     2:20.74 (30.77)
 39 Fici, Ann                 17 HAA-MR               2:19.40    2:21.90 ASCS   
                  32.48     1:07.17 (34.69)     1:48.96 (41.79)     2:21.90 (32.94)
 40 Cohen, Olivia M           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.88    2:22.47 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:06.87 (35.85)     1:50.30 (43.43)     2:22.47 (32.17)
 41 Connolly, Elizabeth A     17 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:22.72 ASCS   
                  29.66     1:03.63 (33.97)     1:48.16 (44.53)     2:22.72 (34.56)
 42 Bertini, Rachael N        17 TVSC-MR              2:18.18    2:23.09 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:05.49 (36.40)     1:51.85 (46.36)     2:23.09 (31.24)
 43 Parbst, Hannah M          15 TVSC-MR              2:20.08    2:23.19 ASCS   
                  33.17     1:10.13 (36.96)     1:50.26 (40.13)     2:23.19 (32.93)
 44 Slattery, Meghan C        15 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:23.38 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:06.54 (35.27)     1:51.16 (44.62)     2:23.38 (32.22)
 45 Catterson, Sarah E        16 TVSC-MR              2:24.72    2:23.44 ASCS   
                  30.63     1:06.61 (35.98)     1:49.60 (42.99)     2:23.44 (33.84)
 46 Zahn, Jacqueline          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.89    2:23.76 ASCS   
                  30.89     1:06.07 (35.18)     1:50.83 (44.76)     2:23.76 (32.93)
 47 Blum, Alyssa N            15 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:23.91 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:06.25 (36.15)     1:51.06 (44.81)     2:23.91 (32.85)
 48 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69    2:24.26 ASCS   
                  33.09     1:10.90 (37.81)     1:52.09 (41.19)     2:24.26 (32.17)
 49 Nembach, Kali T           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:24.44 ASCS   
                  31.77     1:07.93 (36.16)     1:51.41 (43.48)     2:24.44 (33.03)
 50 Vizcaino, Kristine J      17 Sachem-MR            2:22.93    2:24.53 ASCS   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:48.45 (41.99)     2:24.53 (36.08)
 51 Aiello, Sarah E           17 CSC-MR               2:25.06    2:24.95 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:06.76 (37.17)     1:49.77 (43.01)     2:24.95 (35.18)
 52 Cuiffo, Andie M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:25.48 ASCS   
                  31.38     1:06.50 (35.12)     1:52.58 (46.08)     2:25.48 (32.90)
 53 Sarett, Lara              17 HAA-MR               2:25.35    2:25.52 ASCS   
                  30.03     1:10.34 (40.31)     1:50.51 (40.17)     2:25.52 (35.01)
 54 Reynolds, Margaret H      15 HAA-MR               2:23.56    2:25.66 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:08.15 (37.43)     1:52.33 (44.18)     2:25.66 (33.33)
 55 Palumbo, Jamie N          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.21    2:25.67 ASCS   
                  30.77     1:08.29 (37.52)     1:53.58 (45.29)     2:25.67 (32.09)
 56 Stansbury, Kate F         16 TVSC-MR              2:24.31    2:25.79 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:07.36 (36.34)     1:52.77 (45.41)     2:25.79 (33.02)
 57 Grodecki, Natalie         16 IA-MR                2:25.28    2:25.81 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:06.36 (36.11)     1:52.47 (46.11)     2:25.81 (33.34)
 58 Guastella, Emma           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:25.94 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:08.40 (37.07)     1:53.00 (44.60)     2:25.94 (32.94)
 59 Sarubbi, Lara N           15 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:26.69        
                  31.50     1:07.09 (35.59)     1:52.97 (45.88)     2:26.69 (33.72)
 60 Crilly, Nicole M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:27.13        
                  32.69     1:13.36 (40.67)     1:54.03 (40.67)     2:27.13 (33.10)
 61 Vera, Karly N             17 Sachem-MR            2:25.98    2:27.22        
                  32.47     1:09.28 (36.81)     1:52.50 (43.22)     2:27.22 (34.72)
 62 Noonan, Kristen N         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:27.35        
                  32.04     1:06.45 (34.41)     1:54.12 (47.67)     2:27.35 (33.23)
 63 Auty, Danielle            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.55    2:27.43        
                  31.35     1:10.19 (38.84)     1:53.48 (43.29)     2:27.43 (33.95)
 64 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:27.49        
                  32.47     1:09.42 (36.95)     1:55.43 (46.01)     2:27.49 (32.06)
 65 Johnston, Marissa L       16 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.11        
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)     1:54.17 (44.74)     2:28.11 (33.94)
 66 Lotito, Taylor P          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.08    2:29.73        
                  31.78     1:10.71 (38.93)     1:55.12 (44.41)     2:29.73 (34.61)
 67 Dowd, Brenna              17 CSC-MR               2:28.10    2:29.86        
                  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)     1:57.34 (45.83)     2:29.86 (32.52)
 68 Yanar, Melanie            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.81    2:31.19        
                  30.53     1:07.86 (37.33)     1:54.22 (46.36)     2:31.19 (36.97)
 69 Pandolfo, Marisa L        16 Sachem-MR            2:25.98    2:31.22        
                  33.70     1:13.19 (39.49)     1:57.90 (44.71)     2:31.22 (33.32)
 70 Mejia, Nicole             16 IA-MR                2:24.89    2:34.39        
                  32.57     1:11.13 (38.56)     1:58.55 (47.42)     2:34.39 (35.84)
 -- McGrath, Deirdre R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.50         NS        
 -- Henderson, Emma D         18 IA-MR                2:20.27         NS        
 -- Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.75         NS        
 -- Altchiler, Emily M        15 HYB-MR               2:14.37         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94         NS        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.30         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:39.96    1:38.07        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17       
     3) Koch, Julianne T 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  25.76       50.45 (24.69)     1:13.74 (23.29)     1:38.07 (24.33)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.23    1:38.67        
     1) Hemp, Alli A 17                 2) Green, Katherine M 16          
     3) Whalen, Bridget 17              4) Hetzer, Nicole M 17            
                  25.10       49.94 (24.84)     1:14.58 (24.64)     1:38.67 (24.09)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:37.96    1:39.86        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 15              2) Willie, Cassandra D 15         
     3) Lampe, Colleen M 17             4) Bertini, Rachael N 17          
                  25.11       50.12 (25.01)     1:15.24 (25.12)     1:39.86 (24.62)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:42.24    1:40.09        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 16       
     3) Slattery, Meghan C 15           4) Danin, Kylie L 16              
                  25.24       50.21 (24.97)     1:15.52 (25.31)     1:40.09 (24.57)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:41.15    1:40.33        
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  25.23       50.77 (25.54)     1:15.57 (24.80)     1:40.33 (24.76)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:38.51    1:44.10        
     1) Chan, Olivia 18                 2) Nembach, Kali T 15             
     3)                                 4) Gordon, Shannon E 16           
                  24.42       50.41 (25.99)     1:16.57 (26.16)     1:44.10 (27.53)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:46.98    1:46.35        
     1) Papele, Kianna S 15             2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17        
     3) Pandolfo, Marisa L 16           4) Tsai, Ariel Y 15               
                  25.57       52.54 (26.97)     1:20.12 (27.58)     1:46.35 (26.23)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.48    1:52.30        
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           2) Brant, Eliza N 15              
     3) Meringolo, Phoebe 16            4) Crosby, Amanda 16              
                  28.65       56.65 (28.00)     1:24.27 (27.62)     1:52.30 (28.03)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.63    1:49.44        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 17           4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  27.45       58.57 (31.12)     1:24.87 (26.30)     1:49.44 (24.57)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:53.44    1:50.79        
     1) Whalen, Bridget 17              2) Hetzer, Nicole M 17            
     3) Hemp, Alli A 17                 4) Green, Katherine M 16          
                  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:25.73 (26.64)     1:50.79 (25.06)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:55.19    1:50.81        
     1) Bischoff, Melissa R 16          2) Coleman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Danin, Kylie L 16               4) Slattery, Meghan C 15          
                  27.16       59.59 (32.43)     1:25.98 (26.39)     1:50.81 (24.83)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.81    1:51.06        
     1) Lydon, Breann N 17              2) Overeem, Alexa J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 16             4) Koch, Julianne T 16            
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)     1:27.59 (26.85)     1:51.06 (23.47)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.00    1:51.11        
     1) Joseph, Megan P 16              2) Papsco, Nicole J 16            
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 15         4) Connor, Deirdre A 16           
                  29.12       59.60 (30.48)     1:26.42 (26.82)     1:51.11 (24.69)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.32    1:51.59        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) McGrath, Deirdre R 16          
     3) Chan, Olivia 18                 4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  28.65     1:01.18 (32.53)     1:26.59 (25.41)     1:51.59 (25.00)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.98    1:58.82        
     1) Vera, Karly N 17                2) Vizcaino, Kristine J 17        
     3) Papele, Kianna S 15             4) Tsai, Ariel Y 15               
                  32.62     1:05.15 (32.53)     1:32.57 (27.42)     1:58.82 (26.25)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.99    2:05.21        
     1) Brant, Eliza N 15               2) Crosby, Amanda 16              
     3) Zollo, Gabrielle N 17           4) Meringolo, Phoebe 16           
                  33.27     1:07.12 (33.85)     1:37.35 (30.23)     2:05.21 (27.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.50 ASCS   
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 27.75      27.61 ASCS   
  3 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 27.66      27.99 ASCS   
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 28.58      28.22 ASCS   
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                29.59      29.47 ASCS   
  6 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  29.26      29.56 ASCS   
  6 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 29.83      29.56 ASCS   
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.03 ASCS   
  9 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    30.23      30.58 ASCS   
 10 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              31.25      30.82 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      30.72 ASCS   
 12 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                31.53      31.34 ASCS   
 13 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    31.54      31.43 ASCS   
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.60      31.91 ASCS   
 15 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         32.61      32.18 ASCS   
 16 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 32.48      32.32 ASCS   
 17 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      32.39 ASCS   
 18 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  32.59      32.93 ASCS   
 19 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 33.20      33.68 ASCS   
 20 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 32.84      33.78 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 28.63      27.66 qASCS  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 29.17      27.75 qASCS  
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      27.92 qASCS  
  4 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 28.89      28.58 qASCS  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  28.70      29.26 qASCS  
  6 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                29.87      29.59 qASCS  
  7 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 30.28      29.83 qASCS  
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.45      30.19 qASCS  
  9 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.23 qASCS  
 10 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              31.86      31.25 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                31.61      31.53 qASCS  
 12 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      31.54 qASCS  
 13 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.30      31.55 qASCS  
 14 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      32.30 qASCS  
 15 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 31.31      32.48 qASCS  
 16 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  32.56      32.59 qASCS  
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.72      32.60 qASCS  
 18 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         31.84      32.61 qASCS  
 19 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 33.60      32.84 qASCS  
 20 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 34.08      33.20 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              33.93      33.27 ASCS   
 22 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.93      33.30 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      33.38 ASCS   
 24 Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                32.40      33.65 ASCS   
 25 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                34.21      33.69 ASCS   
 26 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              33.64      33.74 ASCS   
 27 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.77 ASCS   
 28 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 33.82      33.87 ASCS   
 29 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    34.99      33.88 ASCS   
 29 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      33.88 ASCS   
 31 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                33.41      34.11 ASCS   
 32 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.71      34.21 ASCS   
 33 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                33.93      34.26 ASCS   
 34 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      34.32 ASCS   
 35 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      34.42 ASCS   
 36 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 35.86      34.53 ASCS   
 37 Reino, Vincent M           9 HAA-MR                 36.69      35.00 ASCS   
 38 Kolar, Ty R                9 IA-MR                  34.69      35.07 ASCS   
 39 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.14      35.12 ASCS   
 40 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              33.99      35.13 ASCS   
 41 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              36.09      35.27 ASCS   
 42 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 36.47      35.54 ASCS   
 43 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 35.89      35.56 ASCS   
 44 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      35.70 ASCS   
 45 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                36.57      35.76 ASCS   
 46 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              36.45      35.77 ASCS   
 47 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 36.98      35.79 ASCS   
 48 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR                35.77      35.91 ASCS   
 49 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              36.98      36.19 ASCS   
 50 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    34.66      36.39 ASCS   
 51 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.16      36.47 ASCS   
 52 Suau, Anthony M            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.70 ASCS   
 53 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                36.62      36.92 ASCS   
 54 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              36.98      37.42        
 55 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                35.52      37.65        
 56 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                36.43      37.67        
 57 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              36.07      38.15        
 58 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.28        
 59 Chojnacki, David           9 LIND-MR                36.98      38.46        
 60 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.77        
 61 Sullivan, Sean T           9 IA-MR                  36.93      38.83        
 62 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.91        
 63 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR              36.98      38.97        
 64 Greenfield, Aidan          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      38.99        
 65 Vine, Thomas J            10 LIND-MR                36.98      40.64        
 -- Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                33.28         NS        
 -- Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 32.62         NS        
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                34.04         NS        
 -- Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    36.04         NS        
 -- Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.27         NS        
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                31.75         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 33.71      33.25 ASCS   
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 34.92      33.42 ASCS   
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      33.75 ASCS   
  4 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.12      33.84 ASCS   
  5 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.41      34.47 ASCS   
  6 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.58      34.75 ASCS   
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.39 ASCS   
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.87      35.85 ASCS   
  9 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 36.27      36.34 ASCS   
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      37.37 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  38.68      37.38 ASCS   
 12 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      37.44 ASCS   
 13 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                38.66      38.28 ASCS   
 14 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 38.58      38.81 ASCS   
 15 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.92      38.93 ASCS   
 16 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              37.70      39.31 ASCS   
 17 Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                40.25      39.55 ASCS   
 18 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.29      39.89 ASCS   
 19 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 40.28      40.26 ASCS   
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      41.00 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                44.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 33.41      33.71 qASCS  
  2 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                33.66      34.12 qASCS  
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.49      34.26 qASCS  
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 34.08      34.92 qASCS  
  5 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      35.41 qASCS  
  6 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 34.55      35.58 qASCS  
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.60      35.80 qASCS  
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      35.87 qASCS  
  9 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 35.41      36.27 qASCS  
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      36.43 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      36.47 qASCS  
 12 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              36.99      37.70 qASCS  
 13 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 37.83      38.58 qASCS  
 14 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.82      38.66 qASCS  
 15 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  39.56      38.68 qASCS  
 16 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      39.84 qASCS  
 17 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      39.92 qASCS  
 18 Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                43.55      40.25 qASCS  
 19 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 39.57      40.28 qASCS  
 20 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.34      40.29 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.49 ASCS   
 22 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                41.48      40.55 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      40.62 ASCS   
 24 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 39.18      40.90 ASCS   
 25 Barragato, Philip N        9 HYB-MR                 41.33      40.96 ASCS   
 26 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              40.36      41.04 ASCS   
 27 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 40.38      41.08 ASCS   
 28 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              42.57      41.13 ASCS   
 29 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      41.31 ASCS   
 30 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              40.41      41.52 ASCS   
 31 deBoer, Grant A           10 Sachem-MR              40.32      41.67 ASCS   
 32 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                41.88      41.82 ASCS   
 33 Emerson, Hunter J          8 TVSC-MR                43.53      41.92 ASCS   
 34 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 44.51      42.09 ASCS   
 35 Reino, Vincent M           9 HAA-MR                 45.83      42.19 ASCS   
 36 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              42.95      42.21 ASCS   
 37 Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      42.23 ASCS   
 38 Friedman, Andrew t        10 TVSC-MR                44.93      42.65 ASCS   
 39 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      42.88 ASCS   
 40 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  42.50      43.06 ASCS   
 41 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR                 43.50      44.36 ASCS   
 42 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              43.11      44.39 ASCS   
 43 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.18      44.57 ASCS   
 44 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              44.94      44.85 ASCS   
 45 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              44.98      44.97 ASCS   
 46 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      45.23        
 47 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      45.41        
 48 Kubik, Declan S            9 TVSC-MR                44.94      45.50        
 49 Ark, Christian J           8 Sachem-MR              44.98      45.69        
 50 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              44.05      46.48        
 51 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.92      46.96        
 52 Chojnacki, David           9 LIND-MR                44.98      47.46        
 53 Junior, Colin             10 Sachem-MR              44.98      47.59        
 54 Mitchell, Esteban          8 Sachem-MR              44.98      48.76        
 55 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              44.98      49.09        
 56 Dabrowski, Patrick         9 LIND-MR                44.98      53.63        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                41.16         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                40.79         NS        
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                40.24         NS        
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                41.31         NS        
 -- Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 41.18         NS        
 -- Barbera, Luke J            8 TVSC-MR                44.73         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  36.22      36.06 ASCS   
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 37.63      36.31 ASCS   
  3 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.52      37.83 ASCS   
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.30 ASCS   
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.27      39.58 ASCS   
  6 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    40.47      39.80 ASCS   
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66      39.86 ASCS   
  8 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         40.96      40.26 ASCS   
  9 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  40.46      40.76 ASCS   
 10 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 40.86      41.21 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 42.52      41.11 ASCS   
 12 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.47      41.28 ASCS   
 13 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 43.90      41.79 ASCS   
 14 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      43.13 ASCS   
 15 Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      43.32 ASCS   
 16 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    44.45      43.60 ASCS   
 17 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                44.35      44.40 ASCS   
 18 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 45.12      44.52 ASCS   
 19 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              45.62      44.97 ASCS   
 20 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                45.09      45.42 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  35.58      36.22 qASCS  
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR                 38.67      37.63 qASCS  
  3 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      38.13 qASCS  
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      39.66 qASCS  
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                40.44      40.27 qASCS  
  6 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  47.55      40.46 qASCS  
  7 Ang, Jake                 10 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      40.47 qASCS  
  8 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.29      40.52 qASCS  
  9 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR                 41.00      40.86 qASCS  
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         40.44      40.96 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      42.13 qASCS  
 12 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      42.47 qASCS  
 13 Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR                 41.00      42.52 qASCS  
 14 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 43.91      43.90 qASCS  
 15 Talanian, Eddie P         10 WISC-MR                46.31      44.35 qASCS  
 16 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    44.66      44.45 qASCS  
 17 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR                42.75      45.09 qASCS  
 18 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 46.16      45.12 qASCS  
 19 Krawiec, Grant            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.14      45.14 qASCS  
 20 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR              47.26      45.62 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.64 ASCS   
 22 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                45.95      45.66 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR              45.43      45.72 ASCS   
 24 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR              45.12      45.87 ASCS   
 25 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                45.62      47.22 ASCS   
 26 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR                 46.36      47.36 ASCS   
 27 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      47.50 ASCS   
 28 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 48.81      47.83 ASCS   
 29 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      47.87 ASCS   
 30 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  44.50      47.90 ASCS   
 31 Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.60      47.96 ASCS   
 32 Paroly, Joshua G           9 Sachem-MR              50.89      48.33 ASCS   
 33 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              48.80      48.50 ASCS   
 34 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR              53.32      48.70 ASCS   
 35 Shannon, Ryan J            9 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      48.71 ASCS   
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.46      48.75 ASCS   
 37 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                50.55      48.96 ASCS   
 38 Dunne, Christopher J      10 HYB-MR                 49.98      49.31 ASCS   
 39 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      49.84 ASCS   
 40 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.76      49.97 ASCS   
 41 Powell, Brett              9 WISC-MR                50.50      50.00 ASCS   
 42 Sullivan, Sean T           9 IA-MR                  52.54      50.86 ASCS   
 43 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              52.04      51.03 ASCS   
 44 Maloney, Connor J          9 Farmingdale-MR         53.03      51.54 ASCS   
 45 Leuly, Shane C            10 IA-MR                  52.28      51.56 ASCS   
 46 Tini, Tommy                9 HYB-MR                 53.11      51.71 ASCS   
 47 Bonvissuto, Will           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      51.78 ASCS   
 48 McCormac, Owen P           9 TVSC-MR                50.08      52.01 ASCS   
 49 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR              53.04      52.15 ASCS   
 50 Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR              53.90      52.35 ASCS   
 51 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR                 53.10      52.82 ASCS   
 52 Rubin, Spencer C           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.89      52.93 ASCS   
 53 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.09      53.74 ASCS   
 54 O'Loughlin, Jack S        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      53.98 ASCS   
 55 Cody, Christopher M        9 IA-MR                  53.70      56.70        
 56 Zhou, Xiaokang x          10 TVSC-MR                52.49    1:00.69        
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.92     X55.64        
 -- Dabrowski, Patrick         9 LIND-MR                53.98         DQ        
 -- Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                46.33         NS        
 -- Whitcomb, Charles         10 HYB-MR                 50.35         NS        
 -- Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 48.06         NS        
 -- Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.40         NS        
 -- Ryan, Thomas R             8 LIND-MR                53.98         NS        
 -- Richter, Elias             9 Express Swimming-MR    53.21         NS        
 -- Mink, Colin G              9 Express Swimming-MR    51.05         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 31.13      30.21 ASCS   
  1 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.21 ASCS   
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.83      32.06 ASCS   
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    32.47      32.07 ASCS   
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  32.52      32.70 ASCS   
  6 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.33      32.91 ASCS   
  7 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 33.62      33.48 ASCS   
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                33.86      33.54 ASCS   
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.46      34.11 ASCS   
 10 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 35.66      36.23 ASCS   
B - Final
 11 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                36.23      35.34 ASCS   
 12 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         37.73      36.95 ASCS   
 13 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  38.93      37.85 ASCS   
 14 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      38.65 ASCS   
 15 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                38.23      38.74 ASCS   
 16 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                39.32      39.41 ASCS   
 17 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      39.82 ASCS   
 18 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      40.32 ASCS   
 19 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    38.96      40.73 ASCS   
 20 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 38.69      41.07 ASCS   
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.98      30.53 qASCS  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR                 30.32      31.13 qASCS  
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.44      31.83 qASCS  
  4 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR    32.10      32.47 qASCS  
  5 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                  32.50      32.52 qASCS  
  6 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR                 33.65      33.62 qASCS  
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L     10 WISC-MR                34.70      33.86 qASCS  
  8 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.63      34.33 qASCS  
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      34.46 qASCS  
 10 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR                 34.62      35.66 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR                34.87      36.23 qASCS  
 12 Kim, Miles                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      37.51 qASCS  
 13 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR         39.64      37.73 qASCS  
 14 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR                39.49      38.23 qASCS  
 15 Russell, Nolan J          10 CSC-MR                 42.43      38.69 qASCS  
 16 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                  38.88      38.93 qASCS  
 17 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.96 qASCS  
 18 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.79      39.24 qASCS  
 19 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR                41.06      39.32 qASCS  
 20 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      39.45 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR                 40.38      39.99 ASCS   
 22 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR                 40.97      40.06 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      40.53 ASCS   
 24 Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      40.99 ASCS   
 25 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR                40.27      41.02 ASCS   
 26 Wang, Shuping              9 TVSC-MR                45.07      41.46 ASCS   
 27 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR              42.69      41.52 ASCS   
 28 Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.83      42.13 ASCS   
 29 Zhang, Justin T           10 TVSC-MR                46.72      42.75 ASCS   
 30 Eckstein, Michael L        9 CSC-MR                 45.55      42.91 ASCS   
 31 O'Sullivan, Oisin         10 Sachem-MR              43.70      43.07 ASCS   
 32 Welling, Joe J            10 IA-MR                  40.78      43.74 ASCS   
 33 Rice, Maverick D          10 IA-MR                  45.04      44.64 ASCS   
 34 Iorio, Jack T             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      44.86 ASCS   
 35 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.81      46.99 ASCS   
 36 Wone, Brandon M           10 Sachem-MR              47.58      50.86        
 -- Chojnacki, David           9 LIND-MR                47.58         DQ        
 -- McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR                 37.69         DQ        
 -- Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR                40.58         DQ        
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR                37.06         NS        
 -- Healy, Brian P            10 WISC-MR                41.56         NS        
 -- Goodman, Jonah B           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.85         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:10.44    1:07.74 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:07.74 (35.74)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                1:11.34    1:09.21 ASCS   
                  33.78     1:09.21 (35.43)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:12.70 ASCS   
                  33.90     1:12.70 (38.80)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:12.73 ASCS   
                  33.38     1:12.73 (39.35)                                        
  5 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:14.65 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:14.65 (41.09)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.54    1:14.77 ASCS   
                  35.77     1:14.77 (39.00)                                        
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:14.91 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:14.91 (40.22)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:17.09    1:16.28 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:16.28 (42.67)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.24    1:16.65 ASCS   
                  35.25     1:16.65 (41.40)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.21    1:17.86 ASCS   
                  34.89     1:17.86 (42.97)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:19.33    1:16.70 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:16.70 (41.96)                                        
 12 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.65    1:17.43 ASCS   
                  36.89     1:17.43 (40.54)                                        
 13 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:22.88 ASCS   
                  37.26     1:22.88 (45.62)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.35    1:23.01 ASCS   
                  38.06     1:23.01 (44.95)                                        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.83    1:23.60 ASCS   
                  40.78     1:23.60 (42.82)                                        
 16 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.33    1:24.05 ASCS   
                  38.23     1:24.05 (45.82)                                        
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:24.06    1:24.46 ASCS   
                  40.28     1:24.46 (44.18)                                        
 18 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:25.28 ASCS   
                  38.52     1:25.28 (46.76)                                        
 19 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:23.33    1:25.30 ASCS   
                  41.03     1:25.30 (44.27)                                        
 20 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.89    1:26.63 ASCS   
                  40.66     1:26.63 (45.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:36.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       10 HAA-MR               1:11.73    1:10.44 qASCS  
                  33.25     1:10.44 (37.19)                                        
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benjamin    10 UN-MR                1:10.07    1:11.34 qASCS  
                  35.84     1:11.34 (35.50)                                        
  3 Swartwout, William H      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:11.46 qASCS  
                  33.40     1:11.46 (38.06)                                        
  4 Morlock, Tristan M        10 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.62 qASCS  
                  33.00     1:11.62 (38.62)                                        
  5 Tack, Lucas S             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:15.00 qASCS  
                  33.60     1:15.00 (41.40)                                        
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:15.99 qASCS  
                  35.10     1:15.99 (40.89)                                        
  7 Whang, Justin              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.24    1:16.54 qASCS  
                  35.43     1:16.54 (41.11)                                        
  8 Olsen, Grady I            10 CSC-MR               1:18.12    1:17.09 qASCS  
                  34.74     1:17.09 (42.35)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.72    1:17.24 qASCS  
                  35.39     1:17.24 (41.85)                                        
 10 Wu, Jonathan              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.65    1:18.21 qASCS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Matthew             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.21    1:18.65 qASCS  
                  37.94     1:18.65 (40.71)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R              10 CSC-MR               1:16.83    1:19.33 qASCS  
                  35.42     1:19.33 (43.91)                                        
 13 Pergan, Cole L             9 TVSC-MR              1:22.77    1:22.71 qASCS  
                  37.26     1:22.71 (45.45)                                        
 14 Fisher, Evan E             9 Sachem-MR            1:31.72    1:23.33 qASCS  
                  39.41     1:23.33 (43.92)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.86    1:23.35 qASCS  
                  37.42     1:23.35 (45.93)                                        
 16 Adams, Brett J            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.29    1:23.91 qASCS  
                  37.78     1:23.91 (46.13)                                        
 17 Maidhof, George            9 HAA-MR               1:29.45    1:24.06 qASCS  
                  40.33     1:24.06 (43.73)                                        
 18 Tonna, Joseph              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.69    1:24.33 qASCS  
                  38.26     1:24.33 (46.07)                                        
 19 MO, David                  9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:24.89 qASCS  
                  39.74     1:24.89 (45.15)                                        
 20 Griffin, Trevor T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.94    1:25.83 qASCS  
                  42.49     1:25.83 (43.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sun, William              10 TVSC-MR              1:28.69    1:26.22 ASCS   
                  41.30     1:26.22 (44.92)                                        
 22 Fehrenbach, Robby         10 HAA-MR               1:28.05    1:26.57 ASCS   
                  38.31     1:26.57 (48.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ortiz, Christian G        10 IA-MR                1:23.69    1:26.59 ASCS   
                  40.22     1:26.59 (46.37)                                        
 24 Yasinov, Zachary           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:27.34 ASCS   
                  41.63     1:27.34 (45.71)                                        
 25 Pineda, kev S             10 EHY-MR               1:26.00    1:27.48 ASCS   
                  42.71     1:27.48 (44.77)                                        
 26 Spehr, William             9 HYB-MR               1:21.74    1:27.52 ASCS   
                  41.64     1:27.52 (45.88)                                        
 27 Doboli, Michael R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.79    1:28.03 ASCS   
                  40.65     1:28.03 (47.38)                                        
 28 Chiarella, Richie J        9 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.32 ASCS   
                  41.34     1:28.32 (46.98)                                        
 29 McNicholas, Johnny        10 HYB-MR               1:23.65    1:29.19 ASCS   
                  42.32     1:29.19 (46.87)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin                  9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.22    1:29.25 ASCS   
                  45.10     1:29.25 (44.15)                                        
 31 Kain, Gavin               10 WISC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.66 ASCS   
                  43.30     1:29.66 (46.36)                                        
 32 Anzalone, Brian            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:30.26 ASCS   
                  42.35     1:30.26 (47.91)                                        
 33 Llerena, Derek R           9 Sachem-MR            1:30.47    1:30.50 ASCS   
                  42.23     1:30.50 (48.27)                                        
 34 Eckstein, Nicholas L      10 CSC-MR               1:36.06    1:31.02 ASCS   
                  41.14     1:31.02 (49.88)                                        
 35 Luba, Ryan C              10 Sachem-MR            1:34.53    1:32.16 ASCS   
                  45.38     1:32.16 (46.78)                                        
 36 Rufe, Ryan C              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.70    1:32.28 ASCS   
                  41.33     1:32.28 (50.95)                                        
 37 Varrichio, Chris R         8 Sachem-MR            1:36.98    1:32.42 ASCS   
                  44.26     1:32.42 (48.16)                                        
 38 Preston, Liam j            9 TVSC-MR              1:33.20    1:33.98 ASCS   
                  44.01     1:33.98 (49.97)                                        
 39 Tirado, Robert            10 CSC-MR               1:36.11    1:36.06 ASCS   
                  46.26     1:36.06 (49.80)                                        
 40 O'Rourke, Shane           10 Sachem-MR            1:36.98    1:36.23 ASCS   
                  48.25     1:36.23 (47.98)                                        
 41 Kain, Garrett             10 WISC-MR              1:30.91    1:38.20        
                  45.81     1:38.20 (52.39)                                        
 42 Groza, Roberto             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:38.79        
                  45.27     1:38.79 (53.52)                                        
 43 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:34.23    1:41.78        
                  47.03     1:41.78 (54.75)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40         DQ        
                  40.32          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Zahn, Danny               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.50         DQ        
                  43.05          DQ (48.70)                                        
 -- Tsai, Leonardo             8 Sachem-MR            1:36.98         DQ        
                  45.64          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Duryea, Jack R             9 EHY-MR               1:21.21         NS        
                  36.34                                                            
 -- Barbera, Frank K          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.65         NS        
 -- Zhang, Alex                9 HYB-MR               1:33.53         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:02.65    2:00.55        
     1) Swartwout, William H 10         2) Davidoff, Ryan M 10            
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 10            4) Whang, Justin 9                
                  28.36     1:01.12 (32.76)     1:31.95 (30.83)     2:00.55 (28.60)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:01.04    2:00.73        
     1)                                 2) Wu, Kevin 9                    
     3) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9           4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  30.12     1:01.46 (31.34)     1:30.72 (29.26)     2:00.73 (30.01)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.91    2:02.80        
     1) Morlock, Tristan M 10           2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 10            4) Markowitz, Hunter N 10         
                  28.18     1:01.95 (33.77)     1:35.46 (33.51)     2:02.80 (27.34)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.23    2:10.63        
     1) Olsen, Grady I 10               2) Eckstein, Nicholas L 10        
     3) Tirado, Robert 10               4) Dowd, Mike R 10                
                  30.65     1:06.78 (36.13)     1:42.08 (35.30)     2:10.63 (28.55)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.99    2:12.45        
     1) Adams, Brett J 10               2) Sun, William 10                
     3) Preston, Liam j 9               4) Pergan, Cole L 9               
                  33.25     1:06.56 (33.31)     1:41.18 (34.62)     2:12.45 (31.27)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.96    2:12.89        
     1) Kain, Garrett 10                2) Healy, Brian P 10              
     3) Kain, Gavin 10                  4) Baldassare, Zachary L 10       
                  32.54     1:09.33 (36.79)     1:45.31 (35.98)     2:12.89 (27.58)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.98    2:15.21        
     1) Varrichio, Chris R 8            2) deBoer, Grant A 10             
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10            4) Fisher, Evan E 9               
                  34.71     1:11.37 (36.66)     1:44.49 (33.12)     2:15.21 (30.72)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.66    2:33.93        
     1) Chang, Matthew 9                2) Maloney, Connor J 9            
     3) Napoli, Jake H 10               4) Orphanos, Nicholas J 9         
                  32.39     1:19.99 (47.60)     1:57.00 (37.01)     2:33.93 (36.93)
  9 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:02.99    2:54.40        
     1) Ryan, Thomas R 8                2) Chojnacki, David 9             
     3) Dabrowski, Patrick 9            4) Vine, Thomas J 10              
                  52.95     1:32.06 (39.11)     2:15.05 (42.99)     2:54.40 (39.35)
 -- Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.00         DQ        
     1) Welling, Joe J 10               2) Kolar, Ty R 9                  
     3) Sullivan, Sean T 9              4) Ortiz, Christian G 10          
                  34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)     1:31.09 (18.51)          DQ (50.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:11.80    2:14.94        
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 9           2)                                
     3) Tack, Lucas S 10                4) Park, Bryan H 10               
                  36.08     1:14.84 (38.76)     1:44.59 (29.75)     2:14.94 (30.35)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:17.35    2:19.49        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 10             2) Whang, Justin 9                
     3) Swartwout, William H 10         4) Griffin, Trevor T 10           
                  37.04     1:15.36 (38.32)     1:48.29 (32.93)     2:19.49 (31.20)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:21.91    2:19.84        
     1) Markowitz, Hunter N 10          2) Maidhof, George 9              
     3) Morlock, Tristan M 10           4) Fehrenbach, Robby 10           
                  33.47     1:17.70 (44.23)     1:45.58 (27.88)     2:19.84 (34.26)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:31.56    2:32.01        
     1) Dowd, Mike R 10                 2) Eckstein, Michael L 9          
     3) Olsen, Grady I 10               4) Tirado, Robert 10              
                  35.25     1:22.72 (47.47)     1:56.99 (34.27)     2:32.01 (35.02)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:30.11    2:35.38        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 10        2) Kain, Gavin 10                 
     3) Healy, Brian P 10               4) Powell, Brett 9                
                  40.66     1:25.37 (44.71)     1:59.26 (33.89)     2:35.38 (36.12)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.44    2:39.01        
     1) Sun, William 10                 2) Adams, Brett J 10              
     3) Pergan, Cole L 9                4) Zhou, Xiaokang x 10            
                  41.50     1:25.62 (44.12)     2:01.18 (35.56)     2:39.01 (37.83)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:35.98    2:41.43        
     1) Fisher, Evan E 9                2) Luba, Ryan C 10                
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 10            4) Varrichio, Chris R 8           
                  37.23     1:24.97 (47.74)     2:06.62 (41.65)     2:41.43 (34.81)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:35.00    2:49.76        
     1) Welling, Joe J 10               2) Ortiz, Christian G 10          
     3) Rice, Maverick D 10             4) Sullivan, Sean T 9             
                  39.08     1:27.69 (48.61)     2:13.07 (45.38)     2:49.76 (36.69)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:03.41    2:56.32        
     1) Napoli, Jake H 10               2) Maloney, Connor J 9            
     3) Chang, Matthew 9                4) Orphanos, Nicholas J 9         
                  45.10     1:41.41 (56.31)     2:17.75 (36.34)     2:56.32 (38.57)
 10 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'                     3:33.99    3:42.17        
     1) Vine, Thomas J 10               2) Ryan, Thomas R 8               
     3) Chojnacki, David 9              4) Dabrowski, Patrick 9           
                  54.83   1:59.19 (1:04.36)     2:56.19 (57.00)     3:42.17 (45.98)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                55.97      54.11 ASCS   
                  25.98       54.11 (28.13)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              56.25      54.99 ASCS   
                  26.79       54.99 (28.20)                                        
  3 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                  57.33      56.75 ASCS   
                  27.64       56.75 (29.11)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.20      56.81 ASCS   
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.53      57.24 ASCS   
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)                                        
  6 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         58.40      57.50 ASCS   
                  27.78       57.50 (29.72)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                58.69      58.48 ASCS   
                  28.20       58.48 (30.28)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 58.75      58.61 ASCS   
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)                                        
  9 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                58.29      58.67 ASCS   
                  27.80       58.67 (30.87)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                  58.76      58.88 ASCS   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)                                        
B - Final
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                59.60      57.96 ASCS   
                  27.25       57.96 (30.71)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:00.67      58.78 ASCS   
                  28.58       58.78 (30.20)                                        
 13 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.62      59.07 ASCS   
                  28.33       59.07 (30.74)                                        
 14 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:00.85      59.82 ASCS   
                  29.27       59.82 (30.55)                                        
 15 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR                59.61      59.84 ASCS   
                  29.21       59.84 (30.63)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:00.73    1:00.28 ASCS   
                  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)                                        
 17 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.42 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:00.42 (31.27)                                        
 18 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:00.95 ASCS   
                  29.55     1:00.95 (31.40)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:00.87    1:01.27 ASCS   
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)                                        
 20 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.63 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:01.63 (32.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR                54.21      55.97 qASCS  
                  26.58       55.97 (29.39)                                        
  2 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              55.34      56.25 qASCS  
                  27.51       56.25 (28.74)                                        
  3 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      57.20 qASCS  
                  27.13       57.20 (30.07)                                        
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                  58.01      57.33 qASCS  
                  27.81       57.33 (29.52)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      57.53 qASCS  
                  27.50       57.53 (30.03)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.29 qASCS  
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR         59.91      58.40 qASCS  
                  28.27       58.40 (30.13)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR                55.33      58.69 qASCS  
                  28.22       58.69 (30.47)                                        
  9 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR                 59.11      58.75 qASCS  
                  28.26       58.75 (30.49)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                  59.10      58.76 qASCS  
                  28.45       58.76 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR                57.69      59.60 qASCS  
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)                                        
 12 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:00.43      59.61 qASCS  
                  28.98       59.61 (30.63)                                        
 13 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.51      59.62 qASCS  
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
 14 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.73    1:00.04 qASCS  
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)                                        
 15 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:00.26    1:00.44 qASCS  
                  28.24     1:00.44 (32.20)                                        
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR                59.96    1:00.67 qASCS  
                  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)                                        
 17 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR                 59.53    1:00.73 qASCS  
                  28.73     1:00.73 (32.00)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:00.38    1:00.85 qASCS  
                  29.68     1:00.85 (31.17)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:01.32    1:00.87 qASCS  
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)                                        
 20 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:01.46    1:01.07 qASCS  
                  29.56     1:01.07 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:01.09 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:01.09 (31.73)                                        
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:01.34 ASCS   
                  29.70     1:01.34 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:04.37    1:01.56 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:01.56 (31.74)                                        
 24 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:01.56    1:01.73 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:01.73 (31.95)                                        
 25 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:03.29    1:01.75 ASCS   
                  30.09     1:01.75 (31.66)                                        
 26 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.97    1:02.59 ASCS   
                  30.11     1:02.59 (32.48)                                        
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:02.82    1:02.67 ASCS   
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)                                        
 28 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.24    1:02.81 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)                                        
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.15 ASCS   
                  30.05     1:03.15 (33.10)                                        
 30 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:03.24 ASCS   
                  30.68     1:03.24 (32.56)                                        
 31 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:03.75 ASCS   
                  30.45     1:03.75 (33.30)                                        
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.35    1:03.94 ASCS   
                  30.60     1:03.94 (33.34)                                        
 33 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:04.28 ASCS   
 34 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:05.59    1:04.32 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:04.32 (33.61)                                        
 35 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.13    1:04.41 ASCS   
                  30.79     1:04.41 (33.62)                                        
 36 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:04.60 ASCS   
                  31.16     1:04.60 (33.44)                                        
 37 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:05.88    1:04.69 ASCS   
                  31.60     1:04.69 (33.09)                                        
 38 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:00.31    1:04.75 ASCS   
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)                                        
 39 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:04.77 ASCS   
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)                                        
 40 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.04    1:04.81 ASCS   
                  31.69     1:04.81 (33.12)                                        
 41 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:05.03 ASCS   
                  30.64     1:05.03 (34.39)                                        
 42 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:05.69    1:05.18 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)                                        
 43 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:05.42 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 44 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:09.57    1:05.64 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)                                        
 45 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  31.83     1:06.11 (34.28)                                        
 46 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.18    1:06.60 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:06.60 (34.31)                                        
 47 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.69 ASCS   
                  32.00     1:06.69 (34.69)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.45 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:07.45 (34.85)                                        
 49 Virga, Nicholas J         11 IA-MR                1:08.44    1:07.46 ASCS   
                  32.62     1:07.46 (34.84)                                        
 50 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:09.86    1:07.65 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
 51 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.73 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:07.73 (36.01)                                        
 52 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:05.81    1:07.96 ASCS   
                  31.48     1:07.96 (36.48)                                        
 53 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:08.02    1:07.99 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.99 (35.77)                                        
 54 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:07.91    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:08.19 (35.32)                                        
 55 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.27 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:08.27 (35.15)                                        
 56 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:10.32    1:08.42 ASCS   
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
 57 Young, Austin W           12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:08.44 ASCS   
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)                                        
 58 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.63 ASCS   
                  32.94     1:08.63 (35.69)                                        
 59 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.82 ASCS   
                  32.19     1:08.82 (36.63)                                        
 60 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:10.49 ASCS   
                  33.67     1:10.49 (36.82)                                        
 61 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.37    1:10.53 ASCS   
                  34.03     1:10.53 (36.50)                                        
 62 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:11.51        
                  33.81     1:11.51 (37.70)                                        
 63 Owens, Mark               11 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.72        
                  33.66     1:11.72 (38.06)                                        
 64 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:11.86        
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)                                        
 65 Earley, Liam P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.35    1:12.09        
                  34.12     1:12.09 (37.97)                                        
 66 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:09.39    1:12.23        
 67 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:12.97        
                  34.74     1:12.97 (38.23)                                        
 68 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:15.02        
                  34.60     1:15.02 (40.42)                                        
 69 Malinowski, Aidan J       12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98    1:15.76        
                  35.49     1:15.76 (40.27)                                        
 70 Unger, Benjamin G         12 LIND-MR              1:10.98    1:23.67        
                  37.96     1:23.67 (45.71)                                        
 -- Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.38         DQ        
                  34.71          DQ (35.06)                                        
 -- Krauth, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR            1:10.98         NS        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR                 59.82         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.93         NS        
 -- Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:08.59         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:05.34         NS        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.75         NS        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:08.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88      59.44 ASCS   
                  29.04       59.44 (30.40)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.33    1:04.26 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:04.26 (33.08)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:06.21    1:04.75 ASCS   
                  31.44     1:04.75 (33.31)                                        
  4 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.17 ASCS   
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.02 ASCS   
                  32.29     1:06.02 (33.73)                                        
  6 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.74    1:06.82 ASCS   
                  32.80     1:06.82 (34.02)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                1:07.19    1:07.14 ASCS   
                  32.50     1:07.14 (34.64)                                        
  8 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:07.60    1:08.50 ASCS   
                  33.52     1:08.50 (34.98)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:07.60    1:08.65 ASCS   
                  33.69     1:08.65 (34.96)                                        
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:09.10 ASCS   
                  33.70     1:09.10 (35.40)                                        
B - Final
 11 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:09.62    1:07.08 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:07.08 (34.86)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:09.43    1:08.69 ASCS   
                  33.68     1:08.69 (35.01)                                        
 13 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:10.47    1:09.21 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:09.21 (35.16)                                        
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:09.39 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:09.39 (35.50)                                        
 15 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:10.08    1:09.53 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:09.53 (34.93)                                        
 16 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.46    1:09.63 ASCS   
                  33.95     1:09.63 (35.68)                                        
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:09.56    1:10.38 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:10.38 (35.73)                                        
 18 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:10.72 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:10.72 (36.00)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:11.49 ASCS   
                  35.49     1:11.49 (36.00)                                        
 20 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.38    1:11.94 ASCS   
                  34.49     1:11.94 (37.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50    1:00.88 qASCS  
                  29.79     1:00.88 (31.09)                                        
  2 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:04.03 qASCS  
                  31.34     1:04.03 (32.69)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.48    1:05.33 qASCS  
                  31.78     1:05.33 (33.55)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.66    1:05.46 qASCS  
                  32.46     1:05.46 (33.00)                                        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:04.92    1:06.21 qASCS  
                  32.21     1:06.21 (34.00)                                        
  6 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:06.74 qASCS  
                  32.98     1:06.74 (33.76)                                        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                1:07.54    1:07.19 qASCS  
                  33.04     1:07.19 (34.15)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:07.32    1:07.60 qASCS  
                  33.26     1:07.60 (34.34)                                        
  8 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.60 qASCS  
                  32.38     1:07.60 (35.22)                                        
 10 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:11.27    1:08.64 qASCS  
                  34.15     1:08.64 (34.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:09.43 qASCS  
                  34.13     1:09.43 (35.30)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:09.62    1:09.56 qASCS  
                  34.10     1:09.56 (35.46)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.51    1:09.58 qASCS  
                  33.79     1:09.58 (35.79)                                        
 14 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:09.62 qASCS  
                  33.27     1:09.62 (36.35)                                        
 15 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:06.75    1:10.08 qASCS  
                  34.41     1:10.08 (35.67)                                        
 16 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:10.44 qASCS  
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)                                        
 17 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:10.46 qASCS  
                  34.45     1:10.46 (36.01)                                        
 18 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:12.21    1:10.47 qASCS  
                  34.48     1:10.47 (35.99)                                        
 19 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.85 qASCS  
                  35.29     1:10.85 (35.56)                                        
 20 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.15    1:11.11 qASCS  
                  35.84     1:11.11 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:11.38 ASCS   
                  35.10     1:11.38 (36.28)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:11.91 ASCS   
                  35.69     1:11.91 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:11.98 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:11.98 (36.32)                                        
 24 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:12.13 ASCS   
                  35.54     1:12.13 (36.59)                                        
 25 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:15.74    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  34.26     1:12.59 (38.33)                                        
 26 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:12.77 ASCS   
                  35.08     1:12.77 (37.69)                                        
 27 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.90 ASCS   
                  35.72     1:12.90 (37.18)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.83    1:13.01 ASCS   
                  35.79     1:13.01 (37.22)                                        
 29 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:13.60    1:13.46 ASCS   
                  36.07     1:13.46 (37.39)                                        
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.15    1:13.46 ASCS   
                  35.02     1:13.46 (38.44)                                        
 31 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:13.94 ASCS   
                  35.91     1:13.94 (38.03)                                        
 32 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.52 ASCS   
                  36.44     1:14.52 (38.08)                                        
 33 O'Connell, Conor J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:14.54 ASCS   
                  36.95     1:14.54 (37.59)                                        
 34 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:15.28    1:15.23 ASCS   
                  36.81     1:15.23 (38.42)                                        
 35 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.75    1:15.42 ASCS   
                  36.84     1:15.42 (38.58)                                        
 36 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:15.62    1:15.45 ASCS   
                  36.96     1:15.45 (38.49)                                        
 37 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:15.68    1:16.32 ASCS   
                  37.79     1:16.32 (38.53)                                        
 38 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:16.57 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:16.57 (39.12)                                        
 39 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:16.92    1:16.63 ASCS   
                  36.63     1:16.63 (40.00)                                        
 40 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:15.26    1:16.79 ASCS   
                  38.27     1:16.79 (38.52)                                        
 41 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:17.99    1:17.20 ASCS   
                  38.58     1:17.20 (38.62)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.51    1:18.71 ASCS   
                  38.25     1:18.71 (40.46)                                        
 43 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.16    1:18.90 ASCS   
                  38.66     1:18.90 (40.24)                                        
 44 Young, Austin W           12 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:18.96 ASCS   
                  37.20     1:18.96 (41.76)                                        
 45 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:19.26        
                  38.92     1:19.26 (40.34)                                        
 46 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:18.98    1:20.36        
                  39.58     1:20.36 (40.78)                                        
 47 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.91        
                  39.48     1:20.91 (41.43)                                        
 48 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.93    1:21.59        
                  40.09     1:21.59 (41.50)                                        
 49 Meringolo, Eric E         11 WISC-MR              1:18.92    1:21.75        
                  39.75     1:21.75 (42.00)                                        
 50 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:21.87        
                  40.35     1:21.87 (41.52)                                        
 51 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.01    1:21.96        
                  39.49     1:21.96 (42.47)                                        
 52 Malinowski, Aidan J       12 Sachem-MR            1:18.98    1:22.12        
                  40.10     1:22.12 (42.02)                                        
 53 Maher, William            12 HYB-MR               1:18.81    1:23.93        
                  40.14     1:23.93 (43.79)                                        
 -- Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65         DQ        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:08.86         NS        
 -- Ress-liere, Kyle          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.38         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.37         NS        
 -- Grunthal, Justin          12 HAA-MR               1:18.06         NS        
 -- Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:17.88         NS        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:14.83         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.23    1:08.19 ASCS   
                  32.03     1:08.19 (36.16)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.85    1:08.65 ASCS   
                  32.72     1:08.65 (35.93)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.02 ASCS   
                  33.95     1:12.02 (38.07)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  34.87     1:12.59 (37.72)                                        
  5 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:13.86    1:13.20 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:13.20 (38.53)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:13.80 ASCS   
                  34.90     1:13.80 (38.90)                                        
  7 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:15.38 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
  8 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:15.80 ASCS   
                  35.92     1:15.80 (39.88)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:16.00    1:15.84 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:15.84 (40.16)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:17.69    1:18.33 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:18.33 (41.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:16.96 ASCS   
                  35.87     1:16.96 (41.09)                                        
 12 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:17.74    1:17.08 ASCS   
                  36.53     1:17.08 (40.55)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:17.65 ASCS   
                  36.70     1:17.65 (40.95)                                        
 14 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.90    1:18.80 ASCS   
                  37.60     1:18.80 (41.20)                                        
 15 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.97    1:18.81 ASCS   
                  37.33     1:18.81 (41.48)                                        
 16 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:19.12 ASCS   
                  37.06     1:19.12 (42.06)                                        
 17 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:19.28 ASCS   
                  37.55     1:19.28 (41.73)                                        
 18 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:19.60    1:21.67 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:21.67 (42.84)                                        
 19 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:20.80    1:21.81 ASCS   
                  39.85     1:21.81 (41.96)                                        
 20 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:21.17    1:22.54 ASCS   
                  38.27     1:22.54 (44.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:09.23 qASCS  
                  32.47     1:09.23 (36.76)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:10.85 qASCS  
                  33.32     1:10.85 (37.53)                                        
  3 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:10.51    1:12.90 qASCS  
                  35.04     1:12.90 (37.86)                                        
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:13.86 qASCS  
                  35.90     1:13.86 (37.96)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.60    1:15.31 qASCS  
                  35.29     1:15.31 (40.02)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:15.43 qASCS  
                  36.42     1:15.43 (39.01)                                        
  7 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.35    1:15.45 qASCS  
                  35.68     1:15.45 (39.77)                                        
  8 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:15.85 qASCS  
                  35.60     1:15.85 (40.25)                                        
  9 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:20.23    1:16.00 qASCS  
                  36.99     1:16.00 (39.01)                                        
 10 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               1:18.11    1:17.69 qASCS  
                  36.01     1:17.69 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:26.75    1:17.74 qASCS  
                  37.55     1:17.74 (40.19)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:17.80 qASCS  
                  37.19     1:17.80 (40.61)                                        
 13 Jozkowski, Evan H         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:17.90 qASCS  
                  37.23     1:17.90 (40.67)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:18.71 qASCS  
                  36.97     1:18.71 (41.74)                                        
 15 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:21.33    1:18.72 qASCS  
                  37.55     1:18.72 (41.17)                                        
 16 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:22.29    1:19.60 qASCS  
                  37.50     1:19.60 (42.10)                                        
 17 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                1:19.44    1:19.97 qASCS  
                  37.41     1:19.97 (42.56)                                        
 18 Peer, Thomas R            12 HYB-MR               1:22.70    1:20.80 qASCS  
                  38.55     1:20.80 (42.25)                                        
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.72    1:20.94 qASCS  
                  38.50     1:20.94 (42.44)                                        
 20 Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:24.34    1:21.17 qASCS  
                  38.58     1:21.17 (42.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chen, Jacky               12 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:21.66 ASCS   
                  38.34     1:21.66 (43.32)                                        
 22 Dagayev, Andrey           11 IA-MR                1:29.97    1:23.35 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:23.50 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:23.50 (43.84)                                        
 24 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:23.61 ASCS   
                  39.26     1:23.61 (44.35)                                        
 25 Dunster, Connor G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:24.17 ASCS   
                  39.98     1:24.17 (44.19)                                        
 26 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.29    1:24.50 ASCS   
                  38.50     1:24.50 (46.00)                                        
 27 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              1:25.42    1:24.68 ASCS   
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)                                        
 28 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.16    1:24.91 ASCS   
                  39.92     1:24.91 (44.99)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:25.00 ASCS   
                  40.43     1:25.00 (44.57)                                        
 30 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:25.01 ASCS   
                  40.69     1:25.01 (44.32)                                        
 31 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:29.19    1:25.20 ASCS   
                  39.66     1:25.20 (45.54)                                        
 32 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:25.62 ASCS   
                  40.11     1:25.62 (45.51)                                        
 33 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.75    1:25.89 ASCS   
                  40.85     1:25.89 (45.04)                                        
 34 Griffin, Spencer H        12 HAA-MR               1:25.82    1:26.53 ASCS   
                  40.60     1:26.53 (45.93)                                        
 35 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:25.90    1:27.45 ASCS   
                  41.13     1:27.45 (46.32)                                        
 36 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              1:28.75    1:27.70 ASCS   
                  41.46     1:27.70 (46.24)                                        
 37 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:31.47    1:28.23 ASCS   
                  40.82     1:28.23 (47.41)                                        
 38 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              1:30.45    1:29.46 ASCS   
                  42.45     1:29.46 (47.01)                                        
 39 Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:32.53    1:29.54 ASCS   
                  42.59     1:29.54 (46.95)                                        
 40 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:28.60    1:32.10 ASCS   
                  43.37     1:32.10 (48.73)                                        
 41 Chow, Brandon             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.91    1:32.80 ASCS   
                  44.44     1:32.80 (48.36)                                        
 42 Krawiec, Nicholas J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.23    1:33.21 ASCS   
                  44.05     1:33.21 (49.16)                                        
 43 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:33.27 ASCS   
                  43.92     1:33.27 (49.35)                                        
 44 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:35.76    1:33.52 ASCS   
                  44.58     1:33.52 (48.94)                                        
 45 Lyons, Nick A             11 Sachem-MR            1:32.49    1:33.57 ASCS   
                  42.72     1:33.57 (50.85)                                        
 46 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:34.22    1:34.39 ASCS   
                  46.81     1:34.39 (47.58)                                        
 47 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:35.60    1:34.49 ASCS   
                  44.17     1:34.49 (50.32)                                        
 48 Meringolo, Eric E         11 WISC-MR              1:34.86    1:35.45 ASCS   
                  45.28     1:35.45 (50.17)                                        
 49 Ely, Matthew D            11 Sachem-MR            1:35.98    1:35.85 ASCS   
                  45.75     1:35.85 (50.10)                                        
 50 Rupnarain, Timothy        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.76    1:35.96 ASCS   
                  45.55     1:35.96 (50.41)                                        
 51 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.98    1:37.02        
                  45.09     1:37.02 (51.93)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan s          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.78         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.47         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.78         NS        
 -- Grunthal, Justin          12 HAA-MR               1:32.62         NS        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               1:22.03         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.46      58.63 ASCS   
                  27.13       58.63 (31.50)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:02.64    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:01.91 (33.18)                                        
  3 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:04.72    1:03.21 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:03.83    1:03.28 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)                                        
  5 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.58    1:04.08 ASCS   
                  30.48     1:04.08 (33.60)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:05.17    1:05.92 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:05.92 (35.30)                                        
  7 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.05 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:06.05 (34.42)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.88    1:06.41 ASCS   
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)                                        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.55 ASCS   
                  30.66     1:06.55 (35.89)                                        
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:06.21    1:07.63 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:07.63 (36.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.41    1:05.05 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:05.05 (34.92)                                        
 12 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:06.92 ASCS   
                  31.30     1:06.92 (35.62)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:07.70    1:07.20 ASCS   
                  31.84     1:07.20 (35.36)                                        
 14 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.54 ASCS   
                  31.71     1:07.54 (35.83)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.07    1:07.57 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:07.57 (35.01)                                        
 16 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:09.18    1:08.40 ASCS   
                  31.53     1:08.40 (36.87)                                        
 17 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.85 ASCS   
                  32.56     1:08.85 (36.29)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  33.10     1:09.44 (36.34)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:10.35    1:09.88 ASCS   
                  31.97     1:09.88 (37.91)                                        
 20 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:09.77    1:10.82 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:10.82 (38.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.37      59.46 qASCS  
                  27.18       59.46 (32.28)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               1:01.46    1:02.64 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.83 qASCS  
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)                                        
  4 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:04.58 qASCS  
                  31.01     1:04.58 (33.57)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:03.70    1:04.72 qASCS  
                  30.74     1:04.72 (33.98)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                1:04.03    1:05.17 qASCS  
                  30.15     1:05.17 (35.02)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                1:07.88    1:06.21 qASCS  
                  31.86     1:06.21 (34.35)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:06.88 qASCS  
                  32.06     1:06.88 (34.82)                                        
  8 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.88 qASCS  
                  31.99     1:06.88 (34.89)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin J               11 TVSC-MR              1:04.09    1:07.03 qASCS  
                  30.61     1:07.03 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.28    1:07.06 qASCS  
                  31.26     1:07.06 (35.80)                                        
 12 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.22    1:07.41 qASCS  
                  31.81     1:07.41 (35.60)                                        
 13 Lucas, Connor             12 HYB-MR               1:07.51    1:07.70 qASCS  
                  31.68     1:07.70 (36.02)                                        
 14 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               1:08.80    1:08.34 qASCS  
                  32.99     1:08.34 (35.35)                                        
 15 Healy, Aidan E            12 WISC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.75 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:08.75 (36.05)                                        
 16 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.07 qASCS  
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)                                        
 17 He, David                 12 TVSC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.18 qASCS  
                  30.43     1:09.18 (38.75)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               1:10.99    1:09.77 qASCS  
                  32.00     1:09.77 (37.77)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.35 qASCS  
                  31.83     1:10.35 (38.52)                                        
 20 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.69    1:10.60 qASCS  
                  32.83     1:10.60 (37.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.05    1:11.23 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:11.23 (38.54)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                1:12.09    1:11.26 ASCS   
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              1:10.79    1:11.76 ASCS   
                  32.96     1:11.76 (38.80)                                        
 24 Jiang, Michael            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:11.94 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:11.94 (39.06)                                        
 25 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.73    1:12.22 ASCS   
                  33.24     1:12.22 (38.98)                                        
 26 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:12.77 ASCS   
                  33.35     1:12.77 (39.42)                                        
 27 Klingel, Dean M           12 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:13.15 ASCS   
                  33.58     1:13.15 (39.57)                                        
 28 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              1:12.66    1:13.21 ASCS   
                  34.26     1:13.21 (38.95)                                        
 29 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            1:13.86    1:13.87 ASCS   
                  34.44     1:13.87 (39.43)                                        
 30 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:14.86 ASCS   
                  34.15     1:14.86 (40.71)                                        
 31 Macejko, Dylan M          11 CSC-MR               1:17.54    1:15.41 ASCS   
                  33.51     1:15.41 (41.90)                                        
 32 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:15.87 ASCS   
                  35.24     1:15.87 (40.63)                                        
 33 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.04 ASCS   
                  35.09     1:16.04 (40.95)                                        
 34 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:16.70 ASCS   
                  35.94     1:16.70 (40.76)                                        
 35 Kanaley, Tim S            12 IA-MR                1:24.74    1:18.00 ASCS   
                  33.93     1:18.00 (44.07)                                        
 36 Marcos, JP P              12 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:18.14 ASCS   
                  37.00     1:18.14 (41.14)                                        
 37 Muroff, Michael C         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.88    1:19.22 ASCS   
                  36.24     1:19.22 (42.98)                                        
 38 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.33    1:19.62 ASCS   
                  38.78     1:19.62 (40.84)                                        
 39 Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.06    1:19.78 ASCS   
                  36.13     1:19.78 (43.65)                                        
 40 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:19.82 ASCS   
                  39.43     1:19.82 (40.39)                                        
 41 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               1:18.81    1:20.73 ASCS   
                  37.40     1:20.73 (43.33)                                        
 42 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:20.78 ASCS   
                  37.48     1:20.78 (43.30)                                        
 43 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              1:28.98    1:20.86 ASCS   
                  36.85     1:20.86 (44.01)                                        
 44 Young, Austin W           12 Sachem-MR            1:21.68    1:22.99 ASCS   
                  37.95     1:22.99 (45.04)                                        
 44 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:22.99 ASCS   
                  39.21     1:22.99 (43.78)                                        
 46 Coccaro, James            12 TVSC-MR              1:23.40    1:23.10 ASCS   
                  35.95     1:23.10 (47.15)                                        
 47 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.81    1:25.99 ASCS   
                  39.04     1:25.99 (46.95)                                        
 48 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:26.37 ASCS   
                  38.65     1:26.37 (47.72)                                        
 49 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              1:22.89    1:27.22 ASCS   
                  37.95     1:27.22 (49.27)                                        
 50 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               1:23.21    1:27.57 ASCS   
                  39.74     1:27.57 (47.83)                                        
 51 Lopez, Andrew             11 WISC-MR              1:25.81    1:27.67 ASCS   
                  38.80     1:27.67 (48.87)                                        
 52 Weber, Christopher R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.82    1:30.12        
                  38.97     1:30.12 (51.15)                                        
 53 Bradshaw, Will C          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.73    1:31.53        
                  39.42     1:31.53 (52.11)                                        
 54 Marzitello, Vincent M     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.98    1:31.83        
                  41.52     1:31.83 (50.31)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          11 TVSC-MR              1:26.12   X1:21.36 ASCS   
                  37.14     1:21.36 (44.22)                                        
 -- Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.50         DQ        
                  32.79          DQ (37.46)                                        
 -- Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.86         DQ        
                  36.26          DQ (42.98)                                        
 -- Liberato, Andrew          12 IA-MR                1:16.25         NS        
 -- Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               1:26.16         NS        
 -- Todd, Ian                 11 HYB-MR               1:22.74         NS        
 -- Grunthal, Justin          12 HAA-MR               1:23.48         NS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.65         NS        
 -- Lazar, Spencer R          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.57    2:10.64 ASCS   
                  27.63       59.99 (32.36)     1:39.91 (39.92)     2:10.64 (30.73)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:15.44    2:16.07 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:03.72 (34.10)     1:46.98 (43.26)     2:16.07 (29.09)
  3 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:21.18    2:16.61 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:05.10 (35.48)     1:44.08 (38.98)     2:16.61 (32.53)
  4 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:22.42    2:18.32 ASCS   
                  29.17     1:05.34 (36.17)     1:46.05 (40.71)     2:18.32 (32.27)
  5 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.48    2:18.93 ASCS   
                  28.97     1:03.56 (34.59)     1:45.74 (42.18)     2:18.93 (33.19)
  6 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:21.70    2:19.23 ASCS   
                  29.98     1:05.27 (35.29)     1:47.14 (41.87)     2:19.23 (32.09)
  7 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.69    2:19.43 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:05.93 (35.32)     1:49.00 (43.07)     2:19.43 (30.43)
  8 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                2:24.82    2:22.74 ASCS   
                  30.39     1:07.04 (36.65)     1:50.54 (43.50)     2:22.74 (32.20)
  9 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:20.72    2:23.61 ASCS   
                  31.59     1:09.10 (37.51)     1:51.76 (42.66)     2:23.61 (31.85)
 10 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:23.48    2:24.38 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)     1:51.57 (46.49)     2:24.38 (32.81)
B - Final
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:26.06    2:22.98 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:09.98 (37.20)     1:49.98 (40.00)     2:22.98 (33.00)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.56    2:25.20 ASCS   
                  32.47     1:10.10 (37.63)     1:52.16 (42.06)     2:25.20 (33.04)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.62    2:26.05 ASCS   
                  30.79     1:07.33 (36.54)     1:52.43 (45.10)     2:26.05 (33.62)
 14 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.27    2:26.63 ASCS   
                  32.33     1:10.29 (37.96)     1:53.10 (42.81)     2:26.63 (33.53)
 15 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.45    2:27.70 ASCS   
                  32.74     1:10.76 (38.02)     1:53.33 (42.57)     2:27.70 (34.37)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:29.18    2:27.93 ASCS   
                  31.49     1:08.70 (37.21)     1:54.62 (45.92)     2:27.93 (33.31)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                2:27.88    2:28.69 ASCS   
                  31.75     1:09.32 (37.57)     1:55.70 (46.38)     2:28.69 (32.99)
 18 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:28.75    2:28.84 ASCS   
                  31.51     1:12.72 (41.21)     1:55.69 (42.97)     2:28.84 (33.15)
 19 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:32.18    2:29.37 ASCS   
                  33.49     1:11.55 (38.06)     1:56.08 (44.53)     2:29.37 (33.29)
 20 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:31.28 ASCS   
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)     1:57.93 (46.79)     2:31.28 (33.35)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29    2:13.57 qASCS  
                  27.86     1:00.59 (32.73)     1:41.82 (41.23)     2:13.57 (31.75)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             12 TVSC-MR              2:14.22    2:15.44 qASCS  
                  28.97     1:03.03 (34.06)     1:44.84 (41.81)     2:15.44 (30.60)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.55    2:20.48 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:06.05 (36.40)     1:48.14 (42.09)     2:20.48 (32.34)
  4 Louser, Jason C           11 TVSC-MR              2:14.64    2:20.72 qASCS  
                  31.85     1:08.29 (36.44)     1:49.01 (40.72)     2:20.72 (31.71)
  5 Chang, Michael            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.75    2:21.18 qASCS  
                  30.52     1:07.11 (36.59)     1:47.86 (40.75)     2:21.18 (33.32)
  6 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            2:17.81    2:21.70 qASCS  
                  30.41     1:06.84 (36.43)     1:49.74 (42.90)     2:21.70 (31.96)
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         12 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:22.42 qASCS  
                  30.62     1:06.41 (35.79)     1:48.66 (42.25)     2:22.42 (33.76)
  8 Bayard, Drake A           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.31    2:22.69 qASCS  
                  30.71     1:07.20 (36.49)     1:51.28 (44.08)     2:22.69 (31.41)
  9 Vintis, Matt T            12 TVSC-MR              2:25.37    2:23.48 qASCS  
                  31.75     1:06.62 (34.87)     1:51.55 (44.93)     2:23.48 (31.93)
 10 Champagne, Dylan          11 UN-MR                2:26.56    2:24.82 qASCS  
                  31.16     1:06.89 (35.73)     1:51.78 (44.89)     2:24.82 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daly, Nikolas A           11 HAA-MR               2:25.89    2:26.06 qASCS  
                  33.17     1:11.97 (38.80)     1:52.47 (40.50)     2:26.06 (33.59)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.72    2:27.56 qASCS  
                  32.32     1:10.88 (38.56)     1:54.26 (43.38)     2:27.56 (33.30)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.42    2:27.62 qASCS  
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:54.53 (46.12)     2:27.62 (33.09)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        12 UN-MR                2:31.34    2:27.88 qASCS  
                  32.17     1:08.79 (36.62)     1:54.08 (45.29)     2:27.88 (33.80)
 15 O'Malley, Connor M        12 HAA-MR               2:31.27    2:28.75 qASCS  
                  31.75     1:11.55 (39.80)     1:54.15 (42.60)     2:28.75 (34.60)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          12 TVSC-MR              2:25.67    2:29.18 qASCS  
                  31.02     1:10.19 (39.17)     1:56.02 (45.83)     2:29.18 (33.16)
 17 Arnberg, Mason            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:29.27 qASCS  
                  32.39     1:10.87 (38.48)     1:54.33 (43.46)     2:29.27 (34.94)
 18 Chan, Matthew S           12 TVSC-MR              2:36.04    2:30.74 qASCS  
                  32.66     1:11.60 (38.94)     1:57.38 (45.78)     2:30.74 (33.36)
 19 Deguzman, Nathaniel       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.96    2:31.45 qASCS  
                  33.46     1:11.94 (38.48)     1:55.72 (43.78)     2:31.45 (35.73)
 20 Polanish, Kevin           12 IA-MR                2:34.41    2:32.18 qASCS  
                  33.48     1:11.35 (37.87)     1:58.30 (46.95)     2:32.18 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hawkins, Michael J        12 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:32.45 ASCS   
                  31.49     1:10.34 (38.85)     1:55.86 (45.52)     2:32.45 (36.59)
 22 Shemet, Charlie F         12 TVSC-MR              2:33.21    2:32.66 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:10.83 (37.75)     1:58.75 (47.92)     2:32.66 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCormac, Ethan J         11 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:32.99 ASCS   
                  32.34     1:09.93 (37.59)     1:59.03 (49.10)     2:32.99 (33.96)
 24 Weiner, Luke              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.61    2:33.24 ASCS   
                  32.98     1:11.04 (38.06)     1:57.51 (46.47)     2:33.24 (35.73)
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.69    2:35.77 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:12.47 (37.78)     2:00.12 (47.65)     2:35.77 (35.65)
 26 Mond, Noah E              11 TVSC-MR              2:39.30    2:35.83 ASCS   
                  36.94     1:15.91 (38.97)     2:01.12 (45.21)     2:35.83 (34.71)
 27 Shemet, Henry M           11 TVSC-MR              2:37.06    2:36.22 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:13.63 (40.07)     2:01.48 (47.85)     2:36.22 (34.74)
 28 Maidhof, Matthew T        12 HAA-MR               2:38.12    2:36.83 ASCS   
                  37.49     1:18.38 (40.89)     2:03.03 (44.65)     2:36.83 (33.80)
 29 Luo, Felix                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.51    2:36.86 ASCS   
                  34.55     1:13.66 (39.11)     2:00.33 (46.67)     2:36.86 (36.53)
 30 Park, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.67    2:37.22 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     2:02.63 (49.02)     2:37.22 (34.59)
 31 Fargo, Jordan K           12 UN-MR                2:29.87    2:37.32 ASCS   
                  33.07     1:09.93 (36.86)     2:03.04 (53.11)     2:37.32 (34.28)
 32 Sansiviero, Burke C       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.77    2:37.85 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:14.78 (39.17)     2:00.49 (45.71)     2:37.85 (37.36)
 33 Stange, Christopher J     11 TVSC-MR              2:44.66    2:40.73 ASCS   
                  34.29     1:16.52 (42.23)     2:02.90 (46.38)     2:40.73 (37.83)
 34 Vincent, Thomas N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:40.85 ASCS   
                  35.95     1:21.43 (45.48)     2:03.55 (42.12)     2:40.85 (37.30)
 35 White, Devin H            12 LIND-MR              2:49.17    2:41.35 ASCS   
                  34.52     1:15.51 (40.99)     2:06.48 (50.97)     2:41.35 (34.87)
 36 Vecchio, Jake M           11 TVSC-MR              2:43.74    2:41.37 ASCS   
                  32.05     1:10.72 (38.67)     2:04.20 (53.48)     2:41.37 (37.17)
 37 Pergan III, Chester J     11 TVSC-MR              2:42.87    2:41.77 ASCS   
                  35.43     1:13.77 (38.34)     2:06.40 (52.63)     2:41.77 (35.37)
 38 Konarski, Patrick K       11 LIND-MR              2:53.98    2:41.93 ASCS   
                  37.45     1:19.50 (42.05)     2:05.10 (45.60)     2:41.93 (36.83)
 39 Kleemann, Perry M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.93    2:45.18 ASCS   
                  37.52     1:20.43 (42.91)     2:07.81 (47.38)     2:45.18 (37.37)
 40 Casey, Jack H             12 HAA-MR               2:47.60    2:45.29 ASCS   
                  35.66     1:18.85 (43.19)     2:07.02 (48.17)     2:45.29 (38.27)
 41 Brown, Colm M             12 TVSC-MR              2:49.18    2:46.14 ASCS   
                  41.79     1:23.68 (41.89)     2:12.15 (48.47)     2:46.14 (33.99)
 42 Dillon, Jack P            11 TVSC-MR              2:46.91    2:46.80 ASCS   
                  36.47     1:19.41 (42.94)     2:10.61 (51.20)     2:46.80 (36.19)
 43 Rodgers, C.J.             11 HYB-MR               2:47.96    2:47.17 ASCS   
                  40.56     1:22.28 (41.72)     2:10.20 (47.92)     2:47.17 (36.97)
 44 Lopez, Jason              12 Sachem-MR            2:44.26    2:47.21 ASCS   
                  34.96     1:21.21 (46.25)     2:12.42 (51.21)     2:47.21 (34.79)
 45 Coughlin, Brandon L       12 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:47.53 ASCS   
                  37.04     1:19.32 (42.28)     2:11.24 (51.92)     2:47.53 (36.29)
 46 Sherman, Corey            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:48.16 ASCS   
                  37.80     1:19.61 (41.81)     2:10.81 (51.20)     2:48.16 (37.35)
 47 Bances, AJ J              12 TVSC-MR              2:48.82    2:48.80 ASCS   
                  39.25     1:21.56 (42.31)     2:11.32 (49.76)     2:48.80 (37.48)
 48 Karpf, Dylan              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.65    2:50.52 ASCS   
                  37.66     1:20.35 (42.69)     2:10.68 (50.33)     2:50.52 (39.84)
 49 Kain, Patrick             12 WISC-MR              2:50.02    2:50.65 ASCS   
                  43.08     1:25.76 (42.68)     2:13.02 (47.26)     2:50.65 (37.63)
 50 Hunt, Andrew              11 HAA-MR               2:51.01    2:50.99 ASCS   
                  36.50     1:19.60 (43.10)     2:11.67 (52.07)     2:50.99 (39.32)
 51 Pierce, Zhenya R          12 WISC-MR              2:52.67    2:59.98        
                  37.33     1:20.22 (42.89)     2:18.54 (58.32)     2:59.98 (41.44)
 -- Gamboa, Nathaniel         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.10         NS        
 -- Dubs, Chasen E            11 EHY-MR               2:25.84         NS        
 -- Duryea, Ryan M            12 EHY-MR               2:43.97         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:46.13    1:43.58        
     1) Bayard, Drake A 11              2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3)                                 4) Meyn, Justin F 11              
                  26.06       51.31 (25.25)     1:18.07 (26.76)     1:43.58 (25.51)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:44.95    1:45.49        
     1) Louser, Jason C 11              2) McCormac, Ethan J 11           
     3) Xu, Kevin J 11                  4) Zuric, Luka D 12               
                  26.73       53.63 (26.90)     1:20.12 (26.49)     1:45.49 (25.37)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.50    1:52.54        
     1) Papsco, Zachary T 12            2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Maidhof, Matthew T 12           4) Hawkins, Michael J 12          
                  26.96       55.39 (28.43)     1:25.41 (30.02)     1:52.54 (27.13)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:51.72    1:52.76        
     1)                                 2) Sansiviero, Burke C 12         
     3) Jozkowski, Evan H 12            4) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12         
                  26.97       55.91 (28.94)     1:24.32 (28.41)     1:52.76 (28.44)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.10    1:53.15        
     1) Polanish, Kevin 12              2) Marcos, JP P 12                
     3) Liberato, Andrew 12             4)                                
                  28.38       57.10 (28.72)     1:25.83 (28.73)     1:53.15 (27.32)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.98    1:58.08        
     1) Lopez, Jason 12                 2) Owens, Mark 11                 
     3) Young, Austin W 12              4) Budke, Vinny C 12              
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:31.77 (28.37)     1:58.08 (26.31)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:02.33    2:00.10        
     1) Rodgers, C.J. 11                2) Todd, Ian 11                   
     3) Peer, Thomas R 12               4) Lucas, Connor 12               
                  30.83     1:03.49 (32.66)     1:33.51 (30.02)     2:00.10 (26.59)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:59.20    2:01.77        
     1) Meringolo, Eric E 11            2) Pierce, Zhenya R 12            
     3) Kain, Patrick 12                4) Healy, Aidan E 12              
                  30.40     1:01.36 (30.96)     1:34.64 (33.28)     2:01.77 (27.13)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.76    2:06.74        
     1) Amarando, Joseph C 12           2) Poblano, Matthew A 11          
     3) Castellano, Jack R 11           4) Macejko, Dylan M 11            
                  32.32     1:05.65 (33.33)     1:38.01 (32.36)     2:06.74 (28.73)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.91         DQ        
     1) Olson, James J 11               2) Gardner, Patrick L 11          
     3) Chang, Michael 12               4) Geddes, Sean A 12              
                  30.56     1:08.68 (38.12)     1:42.67 (33.99)          DQ (25.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:58.86    1:57.85        
     1) Meyn, Justin F 11               2) Tack, Ethan M 12               
     3)                                 4) Bayard, Drake A 11             
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:32.42 (29.28)     1:57.85 (25.43)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.06    2:00.47        
     1) Vintis, Matt T 12               2) Louser, Jason C 11             
     3) Zuric, Luka D 12                4) McCormac, Ethan J 11           
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)     1:33.57 (27.76)     2:00.47 (26.90)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.54    2:00.70        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 12           2) Daly, Nikolas A 11             
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 12            4) Maidhof, Matthew T 12          
                  36.67     1:04.62 (27.95)     1:32.13 (27.51)     2:00.70 (28.57)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.42    2:06.69        
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 12          2) Jozkowski, Evan H 12           
     3)                                 4) Broderick, Thomas G 11         
                  31.17     1:05.54 (34.37)     1:36.88 (31.34)     2:06.69 (29.81)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:11.50    2:07.26        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 12              2) Polanish, Kevin 12             
     3)                                 4) Marcos, JP P 12                
                  33.27     1:08.51 (35.24)     1:39.18 (30.67)     2:07.26 (28.08)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.21    2:16.35        
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 12             2) Kain, Patrick 12               
     3) Healy, Aidan E 12               4) Meringolo, Eric E 11           
                  34.69     1:13.85 (39.16)     1:45.04 (31.19)     2:16.35 (31.31)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:15.98    2:17.11        
     1) Young, Austin W 12              2) Lopez, Jason 12                
     3) Budke, Vinny C 12               4) Owens, Mark 11                 
                  35.36     1:17.44 (42.08)     1:47.38 (29.94)     2:17.11 (29.73)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.59    2:27.84        
     1) Castellano, Jack R 11           2) Amarando, Joseph C 12          
     3) Macejko, Dylan M 11             4) Poblano, Matthew A 11          
                  42.10     1:21.40 (39.30)     1:54.61 (33.21)     2:27.84 (33.23)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:12.21         DQ        
     1) Gardner, Patrick L 11           2) Chang, Michael 12              
     3) Olson, James J 11               4) Geddes, Sean A 12              
                  50.11     1:20.40 (30.29)     2:00.85 (40.45)          DQ (28.09)
 -- Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:14.26         NS        
     1) Maher, William 12               2) Peer, Thomas R 12              
     3) Lucas, Connor 12                4) Rodgers, C.J. 11               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 49.16      49.08 ASCS   
                  23.23       49.08 (25.85)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.93      50.07 ASCS   
                  24.36       50.07 (25.71)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 51.09      50.87 ASCS   
                  24.21       50.87 (26.66)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.62      51.50 ASCS   
                  24.82       51.50 (26.68)                                        
  5 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR    52.94      52.00 ASCS   
                  25.28       52.00 (26.72)                                        
  6 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                52.63      52.76 ASCS   
                  25.10       52.76 (27.66)                                        
  7 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.28 ASCS   
                  25.79       53.28 (27.49)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                53.48      53.43 ASCS   
                  25.70       53.43 (27.73)                                        
  9 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                52.35      53.62 ASCS   
                  25.26       53.62 (28.36)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      54.77 ASCS   
                  26.51       54.77 (28.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR                 54.37      52.28 ASCS   
                  24.75       52.28 (27.53)                                        
 12 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    53.51      52.69 ASCS   
                  25.38       52.69 (27.31)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.99      53.31 ASCS   
                  26.05       53.31 (27.26)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                54.60      53.55 ASCS   
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)                                        
 15 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    53.78      54.36 ASCS   
                  25.96       54.36 (28.40)                                        
 16 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      54.47 ASCS   
                  25.98       54.47 (28.49)                                        
 17 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    55.08      54.50 ASCS   
                  26.49       54.50 (28.01)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.44      54.70 ASCS   
                  26.38       54.70 (28.32)                                        
 19 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                  54.83      54.80 ASCS   
                  25.91       54.80 (28.89)                                        
 20 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         54.72      55.04 ASCS   
                  26.95       55.04 (28.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 49.05      49.16 qASCS  
                  23.45       49.16 (25.71)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.01      50.93 qASCS  
                  24.63       50.93 (26.30)                                        
  3 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 51.08      51.09 qASCS  
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)                                        
  4 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      51.62 qASCS  
                  24.82       51.62 (26.80)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                53.07      52.35 qASCS  
                  24.77       52.35 (27.58)                                        
  6 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                54.30      52.63 qASCS  
                  25.18       52.63 (27.45)                                        
  7 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      52.94 qASCS  
                  25.65       52.94 (27.29)                                        
  8 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    53.19      53.38 qASCS  
                  25.45       53.38 (27.93)                                        
  9 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.46      53.43 qASCS  
                  25.89       53.43 (27.54)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                53.78      53.48 qASCS  
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      53.51 qASCS  
                  25.92       53.51 (27.59)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    54.34      53.78 qASCS  
                  25.91       53.78 (27.87)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.05      53.99 qASCS  
                  26.09       53.99 (27.90)                                        
 14 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR                 53.78      54.37 qASCS  
                  25.97       54.37 (28.40)                                        
 15 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.70      54.44 qASCS  
                  25.91       54.44 (28.53)                                        
 16 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                53.86      54.60 qASCS  
                  25.96       54.60 (28.64)                                        
 17 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR         53.57      54.72 qASCS  
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)                                        
 18 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.96      54.81 qASCS  
                  26.16       54.81 (28.65)                                        
 19 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                  54.00      54.83 qASCS  
                  25.66       54.83 (29.17)                                        
 20 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR    54.49      55.08 qASCS  
                  26.69       55.08 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                55.86      55.28 ASCS   
                  26.29       55.28 (28.99)                                        
 22 Virga, Jonathan A         13 IA-MR                  56.93      55.60 ASCS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.82      55.72 ASCS   
                  26.63       55.72 (29.09)                                        
 24 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    56.40      55.88 ASCS   
                  25.59       55.88 (30.29)                                        
 25 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.33      55.89 ASCS   
                  26.56       55.89 (29.33)                                        
 26 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.53      55.99 ASCS   
                  27.38       55.99 (28.61)                                        
 27 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.82      56.13 ASCS   
                  26.94       56.13 (29.19)                                        
 28 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR                56.80      56.20 ASCS   
                  26.81       56.20 (29.39)                                        
 29 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR              55.87      56.86 ASCS   
                  27.07       56.86 (29.79)                                        
 30 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      56.93 ASCS   
                  27.30       56.93 (29.63)                                        
 31 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR                59.12      56.97 ASCS   
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)                                        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR                57.53      57.19 ASCS   
                  27.24       57.19 (29.95)                                        
 33 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR                59.25      57.21 ASCS   
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 34 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR                54.69      57.27 ASCS   
                  27.54       57.27 (29.73)                                        
 35 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR                57.60      57.32 ASCS   
                  27.42       57.32 (29.90)                                        
 36 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR                56.98      57.56 ASCS   
                  28.05       57.56 (29.51)                                        
 37 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR              58.28      57.71 ASCS   
                  27.89       57.71 (29.82)                                        
 38 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR                 58.50      57.73 ASCS   
                  27.30       57.73 (30.43)                                        
 39 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.80      57.78 ASCS   
                  27.60       57.78 (30.18)                                        
 40 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                  57.26      57.81 ASCS   
                  27.67       57.81 (30.14)                                        
 41 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR                56.71      57.88 ASCS   
                  27.99       57.88 (29.89)                                        
 42 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR                57.84      57.90 ASCS   
                  27.89       57.90 (30.01)                                        
 42 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR                 59.24      57.90 ASCS   
                  27.69       57.90 (30.21)                                        
 44 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR                57.21      57.96 ASCS   
                  27.44       57.96 (30.52)                                        
 45 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                  59.94      58.10 ASCS   
                  27.94       58.10 (30.16)                                        
 46 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR    58.82      58.13 ASCS   
                  28.51       58.13 (29.62)                                        
 47 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12      58.19 ASCS   
                  28.34       58.19 (29.85)                                        
 48 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR    58.89      58.22 ASCS   
                  28.49       58.22 (29.73)                                        
 49 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25      58.37 ASCS   
                  28.37       58.37 (30.00)                                        
 50 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR                58.69      58.38 ASCS   
                  28.46       58.38 (29.92)                                        
 51 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR                58.78      58.39 ASCS   
                  28.29       58.39 (30.10)                                        
 52 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:02.58      58.41 ASCS   
                  27.87       58.41 (30.54)                                        
 53 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR              59.94      58.44 ASCS   
                  28.33       58.44 (30.11)                                        
 54 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      58.58 ASCS   
                  28.11       58.58 (30.47)                                        
 55 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR              59.01      58.65 ASCS   
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)                                        
 56 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                  57.90      58.97 ASCS   
                  28.53       58.97 (30.44)                                        
 57 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR                 58.39      59.05 ASCS   
                  27.96       59.05 (31.09)                                        
 58 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR         56.61      59.36 ASCS   
                  27.92       59.36 (31.44)                                        
 59 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      59.38 ASCS   
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)                                        
 60 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR                 59.30      59.53 ASCS   
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
 61 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.77 ASCS   
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)                                        
 62 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR              58.39      59.83 ASCS   
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)                                        
 63 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:01.19      59.88 ASCS   
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)                                        
 64 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:01.28    1:00.32 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:00.32 (30.88)                                        
 65 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:00.51 ASCS   
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)                                        
 66 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:02.30    1:00.52 ASCS   
                  28.88     1:00.52 (31.64)                                        
 67 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR                 58.66    1:00.67 ASCS   
                  28.12     1:00.67 (32.55)                                        
 68 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:00.73 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:00.73 (31.38)                                        
 69 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)                                        
 70 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR                59.37    1:01.28 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:01.28 (32.52)                                        
 71 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)                                        
 72 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR                58.48    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  28.71     1:01.91 (33.20)                                        
 73 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.51    1:02.31 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)                                        
 74 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86    1:02.32 ASCS   
                  29.95     1:02.32 (32.37)                                        
 75 Subtirelu, Robert C       14 CSC-MR               1:00.01    1:02.81        
                  30.47     1:02.81 (32.34)                                        
 76 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:03.32        
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)                                        
 77 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:02.20    1:03.42        
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)                                        
 78 Hawkesworth, Cameron d    14 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:03.50        
                  30.17     1:03.50 (33.33)                                        
 79 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.42    1:03.80        
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)                                        
 80 deBoer, Bradley d         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.58    1:05.21        
                  31.70     1:05.21 (33.51)                                        
 81 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              1:02.58    1:21.77        
                  36.89     1:21.77 (44.88)                                        
 -- Kolar, Brendon D          13 IA-MR                1:01.50         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      55.37 ASCS   
                  27.37       55.37 (28.00)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      55.58 ASCS   
                  27.30       55.58 (28.28)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      55.91 ASCS   
                  27.44       55.91 (28.47)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                58.12      57.35 ASCS   
                  28.39       57.35 (28.96)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 59.47      58.48 ASCS   
                  28.57       58.48 (29.91)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.59      59.15 ASCS   
                  28.77       59.15 (30.38)                                        
  7 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                59.32      59.78 ASCS   
                  29.35       59.78 (30.43)                                        
  8 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                59.23      59.87 ASCS   
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR                59.59    1:00.62 ASCS   
                  29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)                                        
 10 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR                59.83    1:01.24 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:01.24 (32.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:00.52 ASCS   
                  29.66     1:00.52 (30.86)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:00.58 ASCS   
                  29.50     1:00.58 (31.08)                                        
 13 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:02.02 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)                                        
 14 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:02.33    1:02.05 ASCS   
                  30.71     1:02.05 (31.34)                                        
 15 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.32    1:02.15 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
 16 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:02.58    1:02.80 ASCS   
                  30.91     1:02.80 (31.89)                                        
 17 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.14 ASCS   
                  30.96     1:03.14 (32.18)                                        
 18 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:03.15 ASCS   
                  30.92     1:03.15 (32.23)                                        
 19 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                1:04.10    1:05.38 ASCS   
                  31.27     1:05.38 (34.11)                                        
 20 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:03.50    1:05.77 ASCS   
                  32.28     1:05.77 (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      56.24 qASCS  
                  27.44       56.24 (28.80)                                        
  2 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.99      56.25 qASCS  
                  27.87       56.25 (28.38)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.88      56.41 qASCS  
                  27.79       56.41 (28.62)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR                58.27      58.12 qASCS  
                  28.70       58.12 (29.42)                                        
  5 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR                59.64      59.23 qASCS  
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)                                        
  6 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              1:01.53      59.32 qASCS  
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 59.46      59.47 qASCS  
                  28.97       59.47 (30.50)                                        
  8 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:01.15      59.59 qASCS  
                  29.39       59.59 (30.20)                                        
  9 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:00.51      59.83 qASCS  
                  28.78       59.83 (31.05)                                        
 10 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:00.59 qASCS  
                  29.69     1:00.59 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:01.27 qASCS  
                  29.14     1:01.27 (32.13)                                        
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11    1:01.29 qASCS  
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34    1:01.70 qASCS  
                  29.74     1:01.70 (31.96)                                        
 14 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.32 qASCS  
                  30.25     1:02.32 (32.07)                                        
 15 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR                 59.88    1:02.33 qASCS  
                  29.90     1:02.33 (32.43)                                        
 16 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:04.01    1:02.58 qASCS  
                  30.87     1:02.58 (31.71)                                        
 17 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.62 qASCS  
                  30.97     1:02.62 (31.65)                                        
 18 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.80 qASCS  
                  30.47     1:02.80 (32.33)                                        
 19 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.72    1:03.50 qASCS  
                  31.55     1:03.50 (31.95)                                        
 20 Desimone, Thomas R        14 IA-MR                1:05.00    1:04.10 qASCS  
                  30.79     1:04.10 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:06.60    1:04.17 ASCS   
                  31.22     1:04.17 (32.95)                                        
 22 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:07.24    1:04.18 ASCS   
                  31.61     1:04.18 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83    1:04.22 ASCS   
                  31.66     1:04.22 (32.56)                                        
 24 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:04.50 ASCS   
                  31.18     1:04.50 (33.32)                                        
 25 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.67 ASCS   
                  31.23     1:04.67 (33.44)                                        
 26 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:04.83 ASCS   
                  31.52     1:04.83 (33.31)                                        
 27 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.81    1:05.10 ASCS   
                  31.74     1:05.10 (33.36)                                        
 28 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:02.85    1:05.16 ASCS   
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)                                        
 29 Mack, Henry               14 HYB-MR               1:07.24    1:05.17 ASCS   
                  31.50     1:05.17 (33.67)                                        
 30 Virga, Jonathan A         13 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:05.19 ASCS   
                  31.81     1:05.19 (33.38)                                        
 31 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.32 ASCS   
                  32.05     1:05.32 (33.27)                                        
 32 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:05.19    1:05.56 ASCS   
                  31.80     1:05.56 (33.76)                                        
 33 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.71    1:05.64 ASCS   
                  31.63     1:05.64 (34.01)                                        
 34 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.88    1:05.86 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:05.86 (33.64)                                        
 35 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:04.37    1:06.25 ASCS   
                  32.32     1:06.25 (33.93)                                        
 36 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.30 ASCS   
                  33.00     1:06.30 (33.30)                                        
 37 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:06.72    1:06.56 ASCS   
                  32.85     1:06.56 (33.71)                                        
 38 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:06.60 ASCS   
                  32.22     1:06.60 (34.38)                                        
 39 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.47    1:06.69 ASCS   
                  32.65     1:06.69 (34.04)                                        
 40 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.83 ASCS   
                  32.26     1:06.83 (34.57)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:07.53 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)                                        
 42 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.37    1:07.57 ASCS   
                  33.61     1:07.57 (33.96)                                        
 43 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.20    1:07.59 ASCS   
                  33.04     1:07.59 (34.55)                                        
 44 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:08.60    1:09.04 ASCS   
                  34.25     1:09.04 (34.79)                                        
 45 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:09.09 ASCS   
                  33.56     1:09.09 (35.53)                                        
 46 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               1:12.94    1:09.26 ASCS   
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
 47 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.89    1:09.45 ASCS   
                  33.94     1:09.45 (35.51)                                        
 48 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:09.79 ASCS   
                  33.77     1:09.79 (36.02)                                        
 49 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:10.58    1:09.99 ASCS   
                  33.12     1:09.99 (36.87)                                        
 50 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.35    1:10.06 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:10.06 (35.90)                                        
 51 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:10.11 ASCS   
                  33.76     1:10.11 (36.35)                                        
 52 Hyer, Robert J            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:11.67 ASCS   
                  34.72     1:11.67 (36.95)                                        
 53 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.40    1:11.82 ASCS   
                  34.88     1:11.82 (36.94)                                        
 54 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:11.85 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:11.85 (37.20)                                        
 55 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.48    1:11.95 ASCS   
                  34.16     1:11.95 (37.79)                                        
 56 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:12.66    1:12.64 ASCS   
                  34.42     1:12.64 (38.22)                                        
 57 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:11.61    1:12.91 ASCS   
                  34.67     1:12.91 (38.24)                                        
 58 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.27    1:13.25 ASCS   
                  35.71     1:13.25 (37.54)                                        
 59 Comerford, Tyler          14 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.85        
                  35.61     1:13.85 (38.24)                                        
 60 Takes, William E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:13.91        
 61 Walsh, Conor M            13 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:30.37        
                  43.19     1:30.37 (47.18)                                        
 62 Zeman, Shane D            13 LIND-MR              1:13.58    1:46.69        
                  52.59     1:46.69 (54.10)                                        
 -- Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:03.75         NS        
 -- Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33         NS        
 -- Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:11.55         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96    1:04.28 ASCS   
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.16    1:04.36 ASCS   
                  30.55     1:04.36 (33.81)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.27    1:04.37 ASCS   
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               1:06.25    1:05.40 ASCS   
                  30.65     1:05.40 (34.75)                                        
  5 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.64 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:07.64 (35.51)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:07.96 ASCS   
                  32.49     1:07.96 (35.47)                                        
  7 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:07.03    1:07.98 ASCS   
                  32.58     1:07.98 (35.40)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.09 ASCS   
                  31.72     1:08.09 (36.37)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:09.60    1:09.27 ASCS   
                  32.13     1:09.27 (37.14)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.82    1:10.74 ASCS   
                  33.71     1:10.74 (37.03)                                        
B - Final
 11 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:09.00 ASCS   
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)                                        
 12 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:10.19 ASCS   
                  32.60     1:10.19 (37.59)                                        
 13 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.10    1:10.48 ASCS   
                  33.27     1:10.48 (37.21)                                        
 14 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.10    1:10.65 ASCS   
                  32.93     1:10.65 (37.72)                                        
 15 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:11.15 ASCS   
                  33.08     1:11.15 (38.07)                                        
 16 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:11.34 ASCS   
                  32.90     1:11.34 (38.44)                                        
 17 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:12.88    1:12.19 ASCS   
                  34.74     1:12.19 (37.45)                                        
 17 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:12.19 ASCS   
                  34.09     1:12.19 (38.10)                                        
 19 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.58    1:12.33 ASCS   
                  34.38     1:12.33 (37.95)                                        
 20 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.37    1:13.39 ASCS   
                  34.00     1:13.39 (39.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:05.27 qASCS  
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.72    1:05.96 qASCS  
                  31.61     1:05.96 (34.35)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:06.16 qASCS  
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               1:05.54    1:06.25 qASCS  
                  30.61     1:06.25 (35.64)                                        
  5 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:09.99    1:07.03 qASCS  
                  32.79     1:07.03 (34.24)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:07.97 qASCS  
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)                                        
  7 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.12 qASCS  
                  31.63     1:08.12 (36.49)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.07    1:08.82 qASCS  
                  32.71     1:08.82 (36.11)                                        
  9 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.46 qASCS  
                  33.42     1:09.46 (36.04)                                        
 10 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.60 qASCS  
                  32.23     1:09.60 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              1:10.33    1:10.95 qASCS  
                  32.71     1:10.95 (38.24)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:11.10 qASCS  
                  32.70     1:11.10 (38.40)                                        
 13 Ang, Jonathan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.81    1:11.71 qASCS  
                  33.36     1:11.71 (38.35)                                        
 14 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.74    1:12.10 qASCS  
                  33.54     1:12.10 (38.56)                                        
 15 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:12.37 qASCS  
                  33.37     1:12.37 (39.00)                                        
 16 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:12.58 qASCS  
                  34.61     1:12.58 (37.97)                                        
 17 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.16    1:12.68 qASCS  
                  34.48     1:12.68 (38.20)                                        
 18 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:13.48    1:12.72 qASCS  
                  33.55     1:12.72 (39.17)                                        
 19 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.43    1:12.88 qASCS  
                  33.68     1:12.88 (39.20)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:15.24    1:12.95 qASCS  
                  34.39     1:12.95 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:13.43 ASCS   
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
 22 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:16.70    1:14.20 ASCS   
                  35.19     1:14.20 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               1:15.29    1:14.72 ASCS   
                  35.01     1:14.72 (39.71)                                        
 24 Schultz, Edward A         14 IA-MR                1:18.32    1:15.06 ASCS   
                  35.12     1:15.06 (39.94)                                        
 25 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.41    1:15.25 ASCS   
                  34.86     1:15.25 (40.39)                                        
 26 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               1:18.65    1:15.39 ASCS   
                  35.03     1:15.39 (40.36)                                        
 27 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  35.73     1:15.48 (39.75)                                        
 27 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.63    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  34.84     1:15.48 (40.64)                                        
 29 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               1:16.02    1:15.59 ASCS   
                  35.48     1:15.59 (40.11)                                        
 30 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:15.61 ASCS   
                  35.28     1:15.61 (40.33)                                        
 31 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.72    1:16.30 ASCS   
                  35.59     1:16.30 (40.71)                                        
 32 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:15.38    1:16.35 ASCS   
                  35.86     1:16.35 (40.49)                                        
 33 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               1:14.69    1:17.01 ASCS   
                  36.57     1:17.01 (40.44)                                        
 34 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:17.47    1:17.70 ASCS   
                  37.81     1:17.70 (39.89)                                        
 35 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:22.23    1:18.17 ASCS   
                  37.79     1:18.17 (40.38)                                        
 36 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.44 ASCS   
                  36.91     1:18.44 (41.53)                                        
 37 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.74    1:19.10 ASCS   
                  37.54     1:19.10 (41.56)                                        
 38 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.15    1:19.63 ASCS   
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)                                        
 39 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:19.82 ASCS   
                  38.69     1:19.82 (41.13)                                        
 40 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:22.37    1:20.36 ASCS   
                  38.85     1:20.36 (41.51)                                        
 41 German, Alexander N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.31    1:20.40 ASCS   
                  37.87     1:20.40 (42.53)                                        
 42 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:21.51    1:20.72 ASCS   
                  37.27     1:20.72 (43.45)                                        
 43 Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            1:21.62    1:21.02 ASCS   
                  37.73     1:21.02 (43.29)                                        
 44 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                1:20.08    1:21.92 ASCS   
                  38.83     1:21.92 (43.09)                                        
 45 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:24.98    1:23.73 ASCS   
                  39.03     1:23.73 (44.70)                                        
 46 Liu, Allen A              13 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:23.93 ASCS   
                  40.10     1:23.93 (43.83)                                        
 47 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.36    1:23.97 ASCS   
                  39.60     1:23.97 (44.37)                                        
 48 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.27    1:24.08 ASCS   
                  39.37     1:24.08 (44.71)                                        
 49 Zhang, Kevin              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81    1:24.30 ASCS   
                  40.77     1:24.30 (43.53)                                        
 50 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              1:24.98    1:24.96 ASCS   
                  39.89     1:24.96 (45.07)                                        
 51 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:25.55        
                  40.00     1:25.55 (45.55)                                        
 52 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50    1:25.76        
                  39.80     1:25.76 (45.96)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:15.88         DQ        
                  37.53          DQ (41.15)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      54.19 ASCS   
                  25.75       54.19 (28.44)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 54.54      54.49 ASCS   
                  24.61       54.49 (29.88)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                56.85      55.84 ASCS   
                  25.85       55.84 (29.99)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      56.19 ASCS   
                  26.66       56.19 (29.53)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 57.36      56.62 ASCS   
                  26.32       56.62 (30.30)                                        
  6 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.63      57.66 ASCS   
                  27.34       57.66 (30.32)                                        
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      57.70 ASCS   
                  27.13       57.70 (30.57)                                        
  8 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.25      58.86 ASCS   
                  27.61       58.86 (31.25)                                        
  9 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                59.44      59.20 ASCS   
                  26.84       59.20 (32.36)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      59.86 ASCS   
                  27.57       59.86 (32.29)                                        
B - Final
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.15      59.05 ASCS   
                  27.05       59.05 (32.00)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  27.81     1:00.30 (32.49)                                        
 13 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:00.14    1:00.56 ASCS   
                  28.30     1:00.56 (32.26)                                        
 14 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.88    1:01.04 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)                                        
 15 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.29    1:01.15 ASCS   
                  28.38     1:01.15 (32.77)                                        
 16 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:02.46    1:01.24 ASCS   
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)                                        
 17 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:02.15    1:01.84 ASCS   
                  28.51     1:01.84 (33.33)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28    1:02.20 ASCS   
                  28.82     1:02.20 (33.38)                                        
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.73 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:02.73 (33.72)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:02.83    1:02.79 ASCS   
                  28.87     1:02.79 (33.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:16.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR                 53.88      54.54 qASCS  
                  25.09       54.54 (29.45)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      55.19 qASCS  
                  26.08       55.19 (29.11)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR                57.77      56.85 qASCS  
                  26.49       56.85 (30.36)                                        
  4 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.56      57.01 qASCS  
                  26.77       57.01 (30.24)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR                 57.02      57.36 qASCS  
                  26.81       57.36 (30.55)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39      59.25 qASCS  
                  28.03       59.25 (31.22)                                        
  7 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR                58.42      59.44 qASCS  
                  27.16       59.44 (32.28)                                        
  8 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR    59.55      59.48 qASCS  
                  27.44       59.48 (32.04)                                        
  9 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.44      59.63 qASCS  
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 10 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04      59.78 qASCS  
                  27.69       59.78 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              1:01.26    1:00.14 qASCS  
                  27.99     1:00.14 (32.15)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.15 qASCS  
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)                                        
 13 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:00.88 qASCS  
                  27.75     1:00.88 (33.13)                                        
 14 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61    1:01.29 qASCS  
                  28.35     1:01.29 (32.94)                                        
 15 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:01.42 qASCS  
                  28.10     1:01.42 (33.32)                                        
 16 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.53 qASCS  
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)                                        
 17 Maida, Troy A             14 HAA-MR               1:00.56    1:02.15 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.15 (32.77)                                        
 18 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.92    1:02.28 qASCS  
                  28.57     1:02.28 (33.71)                                        
 19 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:05.78    1:02.46 qASCS  
                  29.58     1:02.46 (32.88)                                        
 20 Wyche, Tyori              14 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:02.83 qASCS  
                  29.22     1:02.83 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.14 ASCS   
                  29.38     1:03.14 (33.76)                                        
 22 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                1:12.92    1:03.21 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.87    1:03.32 ASCS   
                  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)                                        
 24 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:03.34 ASCS   
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)                                        
 25 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:03.56 ASCS   
                  29.75     1:03.56 (33.81)                                        
 26 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:03.82 ASCS   
                  28.95     1:03.82 (34.87)                                        
 27 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:03.85 ASCS   
                  29.79     1:03.85 (34.06)                                        
 28 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.55    1:03.89 ASCS   
                  30.97     1:03.89 (32.92)                                        
 29 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            1:01.62    1:03.90 ASCS   
                  29.46     1:03.90 (34.44)                                        
 30 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              1:05.05    1:03.94 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:03.94 (34.95)                                        
 31 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              1:07.55    1:04.09 ASCS   
                  30.25     1:04.09 (33.84)                                        
 32 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              1:07.74    1:04.16 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:04.16 (33.89)                                        
 33 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:04.19 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:04.19 (34.45)                                        
 34 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.43 ASCS   
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)                                        
 35 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:05.01 ASCS   
                  29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)                                        
 36 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                1:07.26    1:05.37 ASCS   
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)                                        
 37 Hobbes, Matthew R         14 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:05.71 ASCS   
                  30.24     1:05.71 (35.47)                                        
 38 Chang, Oscar              13 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:05.99 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:05.99 (35.26)                                        
 39 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.36    1:06.53 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:06.53 (36.07)                                        
 40 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            1:04.11    1:06.93 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:06.93 (37.68)                                        
 41 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:07.21 ASCS   
                  31.17     1:07.21 (36.04)                                        
 42 Murphy, AJ                14 WISC-MR              1:08.84    1:07.54 ASCS   
                  30.72     1:07.54 (36.82)                                        
 43 Ludecker, Dylan D         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.87    1:07.74 ASCS   
                  30.94     1:07.74 (36.80)                                        
 44 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.31    1:08.23 ASCS   
                  30.31     1:08.23 (37.92)                                        
 45 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            1:08.04    1:08.36 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:08.36 (37.60)                                        
 46 Neri, Nick J              14 Sachem-MR            1:09.58    1:08.89 ASCS   
                  32.88     1:08.89 (36.01)                                        
 47 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:09.63 ASCS   
                  32.06     1:09.63 (37.57)                                        
 48 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:09.88 ASCS   
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)                                        
 49 Ragusa, Gabriel J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.98    1:10.53 ASCS   
                  32.69     1:10.53 (37.84)                                        
 50 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               1:13.78    1:11.60 ASCS   
                  32.41     1:11.60 (39.19)                                        
 51 Young, Allen W            14 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:11.72 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:11.72 (40.94)                                        
 52 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.20 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:12.20 (39.04)                                        
 53 Lopez, Christopher S      14 CSC-MR               1:13.03    1:12.55 ASCS   
 54 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.34    1:12.57 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:12.57 (39.58)                                        
 55 Jordan, Lorenzo A         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.59 ASCS   
                  33.82     1:12.59 (38.77)                                        
 56 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               1:15.23    1:13.59 ASCS   
                  33.66     1:13.59 (39.93)                                        
 57 Beutel, Brendan M         13 Sachem-MR            1:14.85    1:13.61 ASCS   
                  32.76     1:13.61 (40.85)                                        
 58 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            1:10.05    1:14.63 ASCS   
                  34.89     1:14.63 (39.74)                                        
 59 Furci, Jack               13 Sachem-MR            1:16.58    1:20.61        
                  36.30     1:20.61 (44.31)                                        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              1:08.87         DQ        
                  31.38          DQ (37.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.53    2:00.59 ASCS   
                  26.57       57.11 (30.54)     1:33.60 (36.49)     2:00.59 (26.99)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.54    2:01.77 ASCS   
                  27.21       57.54 (30.33)     1:33.12 (35.58)     2:01.77 (28.65)
  3 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.03    2:04.81 ASCS   
                  26.69       59.20 (32.51)     1:34.47 (35.27)     2:04.81 (30.34)
  3 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               2:06.35    2:04.81 ASCS   
                  24.89       56.76 (31.87)     1:35.82 (39.06)     2:04.81 (28.99)
  5 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:06.68    2:06.74 ASCS   
                  26.52       58.07 (31.55)     1:37.26 (39.19)     2:06.74 (29.48)
  6 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.44    2:06.95 ASCS   
                  28.27       59.43 (31.16)     1:37.37 (37.94)     2:06.95 (29.58)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:09.39    2:09.99 ASCS   
                  26.74       59.91 (33.17)     1:39.00 (39.09)     2:09.99 (30.99)
  8 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:10.07    2:10.02 ASCS   
                  27.91       59.82 (31.91)     1:39.92 (40.10)     2:10.02 (30.10)
  9 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.58    2:11.71 ASCS   
                  28.14     1:01.87 (33.73)     1:40.98 (39.11)     2:11.71 (30.73)
 10 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:09.52    2:11.94 ASCS   
                  28.12     1:01.83 (33.71)     1:41.79 (39.96)     2:11.94 (30.15)
B - Final
 11 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:05.34 ASCS   
                  27.56       59.53 (31.97)     1:37.26 (37.73)     2:05.34 (28.08)
 12 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.42    2:09.28 ASCS   
                  29.41     1:04.57 (35.16)     1:39.06 (34.49)     2:09.28 (30.22)
 13 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:11.95    2:10.78 ASCS   
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)     1:40.21 (38.84)     2:10.78 (30.57)
 14 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:10.98 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:02.85 (33.72)     1:40.36 (37.51)     2:10.98 (30.62)
 15 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.92    2:11.00 ASCS   
                  27.66     1:00.26 (32.60)     1:40.73 (40.47)     2:11.00 (30.27)
 16 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:14.41    2:12.59 ASCS   
                  27.29     1:00.41 (33.12)     1:41.02 (40.61)     2:12.59 (31.57)
 17 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:14.80 ASCS   
                  27.79     1:01.18 (33.39)     1:43.27 (42.09)     2:14.80 (31.53)
 18 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.01    2:15.38 ASCS   
                  27.61     1:00.42 (32.81)     1:44.72 (44.30)     2:15.38 (30.66)
 19 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:17.24    2:15.92 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:05.07 (35.33)     1:43.27 (38.20)     2:15.92 (32.65)
 20 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:15.82    2:18.37 ASCS   
                  30.13     1:05.52 (35.39)     1:45.23 (39.71)     2:18.37 (33.14)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.59  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.57    2:01.53 qASCS  
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)     1:33.56 (37.15)     2:01.53 (27.97)
  2 Park, Alex                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.19    2:05.54 qASCS  
                  27.33       58.40 (31.07)     1:35.37 (36.97)     2:05.54 (30.17)
  3 Cannon, Sean D            14 CSC-MR               2:06.78    2:06.35 qASCS  
                  25.04       56.54 (31.50)     1:35.59 (39.05)     2:06.35 (30.76)
  4 Chang, Justin             14 HAA-MR               2:10.81    2:06.68 qASCS  
                  26.64       58.96 (32.32)     1:38.11 (39.15)     2:06.68 (28.57)
  5 Lee, Daniel               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.59    2:08.03 qASCS  
                  27.43     1:00.79 (33.36)     1:36.76 (35.97)     2:08.03 (31.27)
  6 Chan, Dylan               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:08.58 qASCS  
                  27.92     1:00.48 (32.56)     1:38.64 (38.16)     2:08.58 (29.94)
  7 Stange, Andrew R          14 TVSC-MR              2:12.13    2:09.39 qASCS  
                  27.06     1:00.18 (33.12)     1:39.17 (38.99)     2:09.39 (30.22)
  8 Meyers, Tyler             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.45    2:09.44 qASCS  
                  28.28       59.91 (31.63)     1:38.45 (38.54)     2:09.44 (30.99)
  9 Zhao, Steven D            14 TVSC-MR              2:11.75    2:09.52 qASCS  
                  27.58       59.46 (31.88)     1:39.39 (39.93)     2:09.52 (30.13)
 10 O'Shea, Chris M           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.52    2:10.07 qASCS  
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)     1:40.31 (39.28)     2:10.07 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.89    2:11.92 qASCS  
                  27.47     1:00.05 (32.58)     1:41.46 (41.41)     2:11.92 (30.46)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          14 WISC-MR              2:12.76    2:11.95 qASCS  
                  28.92     1:01.00 (32.08)     1:41.53 (40.53)     2:11.95 (30.42)
 13 Hurley, John R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:12.42 qASCS  
                  29.57     1:04.95 (35.38)     1:41.27 (36.32)     2:12.42 (31.15)
 14 Gaffney, John C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.51    2:12.70 qASCS  
                  28.01     1:01.95 (33.94)     1:42.35 (40.40)     2:12.70 (30.35)
 15 Aly, Ali M                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.07    2:12.91 qASCS  
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)     1:42.99 (39.23)     2:12.91 (29.92)
 16 Connors, Brian G          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.98    2:14.01 qASCS  
                  28.07     1:01.37 (33.30)     1:44.82 (43.45)     2:14.01 (29.19)
 17 Baraban, Brandon          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.26    2:14.04 qASCS  
                  28.99     1:02.28 (33.29)     1:43.22 (40.94)     2:14.04 (30.82)
 18 Ye, William               14 WISC-MR              2:16.80    2:14.41 qASCS  
                  28.51     1:01.33 (32.82)     1:42.46 (41.13)     2:14.41 (31.95)
 19 Caraher, Sean P           14 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:15.82 qASCS  
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)     1:44.42 (36.73)     2:15.82 (31.40)
 20 Kilgore, Eric H           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.56    2:17.24 qASCS  
                  30.80     1:05.05 (34.25)     1:43.10 (38.05)     2:17.24 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sims, Mikko               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:17.52 ASCS   
                  30.05     1:05.08 (35.03)     1:47.05 (41.97)     2:17.52 (30.47)
 22 Taylor, Harrison J        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.95    2:17.55 ASCS   
                  28.07     1:04.31 (36.24)     1:45.55 (41.24)     2:17.55 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Huner, Alec E             13 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:17.57 ASCS   
                  29.67     1:07.06 (37.39)     1:45.67 (38.61)     2:17.57 (31.90)
 24 Galeto, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:20.15    2:18.01 ASCS   
                  28.66     1:02.88 (34.22)     1:46.22 (43.34)     2:18.01 (31.79)
 25 Kohlus, Robert W          14 TVSC-MR              2:21.30    2:18.24 ASCS   
                  28.30     1:03.14 (34.84)     1:47.28 (44.14)     2:18.24 (30.96)
 26 DiStasio, James C         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.22    2:18.52 ASCS   
                  31.10     1:07.42 (36.32)     1:48.32 (40.90)     2:18.52 (30.20)
 27 Chernik, Noah             14 WISC-MR              2:22.79    2:18.54 ASCS   
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:46.81 (41.31)     2:18.54 (31.73)
 28 Ismailov, Max             14 IA-MR                2:18.53    2:19.04 ASCS   
                  30.59     1:06.54 (35.95)     1:47.49 (40.95)     2:19.04 (31.55)
 29 Mattera, Matthew B        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.97    2:19.13 ASCS   
                  31.95     1:05.55 (33.60)     1:46.92 (41.37)     2:19.13 (32.21)
 30 Graham, Joseph P          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:19.20 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:06.39 (36.22)     1:47.07 (40.68)     2:19.20 (32.13)
 31 Ortof, Harry C            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.58    2:19.72 ASCS   
                  30.76     1:06.98 (36.22)     1:49.00 (42.02)     2:19.72 (30.72)
 32 Mahabadi, Arya            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.26    2:19.96 ASCS   
                  29.87     1:04.79 (34.92)     1:46.66 (41.87)     2:19.96 (33.30)
 33 Jakubiak, Alex            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.19    2:20.41 ASCS   
                  29.71     1:04.70 (34.99)     1:46.79 (42.09)     2:20.41 (33.62)
 34 Pedisich, Joe M           14 Sachem-MR            2:20.49    2:21.10 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:04.90 (35.45)     1:48.02 (43.12)     2:21.10 (33.08)
 35 Michel, Jeff R            14 Sachem-MR            2:20.30    2:21.15 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:06.11 (36.03)     1:47.98 (41.87)     2:21.15 (33.17)
 36 Gregory, Logan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:21.96 ASCS   
                  29.73     1:04.29 (34.56)     1:51.57 (47.28)     2:21.96 (30.39)
 37 Kalletta, George E        13 IA-MR                2:29.03    2:22.01 ASCS   
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)     1:49.58 (42.44)     2:22.01 (32.43)
 38 Cono, Graham J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.11    2:22.69 ASCS   
                  29.88     1:09.06 (39.18)     1:50.81 (41.75)     2:22.69 (31.88)
 39 Monteverde, Joe M         13 Sachem-MR            2:24.53    2:23.26 ASCS   
                  29.25     1:04.74 (35.49)     1:52.02 (47.28)     2:23.26 (31.24)
 40 Eng, William A            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:20.12    2:23.34 ASCS   
                  30.43     1:06.76 (36.33)     1:51.46 (44.70)     2:23.34 (31.88)
 41 Maloney, Michael C        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.64    2:23.56 ASCS   
                  30.96     1:07.00 (36.04)     1:52.75 (45.75)     2:23.56 (30.81)
 42 Roche, Patrick D          14 IA-MR                2:23.45    2:23.82 ASCS   
                  31.54     1:07.70 (36.16)     1:52.04 (44.34)     2:23.82 (31.78)
 43 Deguzman, Cameron         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.08    2:23.94 ASCS   
                  31.12     1:07.86 (36.74)     1:51.84 (43.98)     2:23.94 (32.10)
 44 Virga, Jonathan A         13 IA-MR                2:31.70    2:24.28 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:05.25 (35.93)     1:52.28 (47.03)     2:24.28 (32.00)
 45 Corabi, Jagger            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.15    2:24.35 ASCS   
                  30.56     1:07.45 (36.89)     1:50.76 (43.31)     2:24.35 (33.59)
 46 Fisher, Alex              13 HAA-MR               2:23.84    2:24.37 ASCS   
                  31.20     1:09.08 (37.88)     1:51.48 (42.40)     2:24.37 (32.89)
 47 Meringolo, Loudon         13 WISC-MR              2:26.15    2:24.49 ASCS   
                  30.49     1:08.86 (38.37)     1:52.37 (43.51)     2:24.49 (32.12)
 48 Rutigliano, Conor M       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.28    2:25.10 ASCS   
                  29.68     1:06.67 (36.99)     1:54.31 (47.64)     2:25.10 (30.79)
 49 Kaplan, Ryan J            13 TVSC-MR              2:28.71    2:26.12 ASCS   
                  34.05     1:08.40 (34.35)     1:54.05 (45.65)     2:26.12 (32.07)
 50 Sanders, Peter B          13 TVSC-MR              2:26.64    2:26.23 ASCS   
                  32.77     1:08.50 (35.73)     1:54.48 (45.98)     2:26.23 (31.75)
 51 Morlock, Kyle W           14 HAA-MR               2:31.66    2:27.05 ASCS   
                  33.23     1:10.80 (37.57)     1:53.75 (42.95)     2:27.05 (33.30)
 52 Martusciello, James       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:27.13 ASCS   
                  30.56     1:07.42 (36.86)     1:54.00 (46.58)     2:27.13 (33.13)
 53 Daly, Thomas A            13 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:27.34 ASCS   
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:53.57 (42.27)     2:27.34 (33.77)
 54 Parrinello, Anthony A     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.57    2:28.44 ASCS   
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)     1:53.81 (45.99)     2:28.44 (34.63)
 55 Chirico, Matthew J        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.34    2:28.75 ASCS   
                  32.68     1:09.88 (37.20)     1:56.94 (47.06)     2:28.75 (31.81)
 56 Fitzgerald, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    2:29.00 ASCS   
                  32.81     1:10.08 (37.27)     1:55.33 (45.25)     2:29.00 (33.67)
 57 Cheng, Tim A              13 Sachem-MR            2:27.91    2:29.05 ASCS   
                  31.14     1:09.36 (38.22)     1:56.61 (47.25)     2:29.05 (32.44)
 58 Huner, Jack Z             14 TVSC-MR              2:33.77    2:30.94 ASCS   
                  31.01     1:09.18 (38.17)     1:57.93 (48.75)     2:30.94 (33.01)
 59 Bogush, Nicholas W        13 TVSC-MR              2:33.18    2:31.98 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:11.86 (38.07)     1:58.09 (46.23)     2:31.98 (33.89)
 60 Kreuscher, Kyle J         13 HAA-MR               2:32.10    2:32.38 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:13.40 (39.80)     1:56.72 (43.32)     2:32.38 (35.66)
 61 Robinson, Matt            14 HAA-MR               2:34.20    2:33.29 ASCS   
                  31.64     1:10.82 (39.18)     1:59.01 (48.19)     2:33.29 (34.28)
 62 Greenfield, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.74    2:33.75 ASCS   
                  31.55     1:09.76 (38.21)     1:59.48 (49.72)     2:33.75 (34.27)
 63 Boyd, Gavin W             14 CSC-MR               2:22.47    2:34.49 ASCS   
                  33.60     1:14.70 (41.10)     1:58.24 (43.54)     2:34.49 (36.25)
 64 Gandolfo, Jake            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.32    2:34.55 ASCS   
                  34.48     1:11.97 (37.49)     1:59.28 (47.31)     2:34.55 (35.27)
 65 Yao, Kevin                13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.54    2:37.75        
                  31.84     1:10.75 (38.91)     2:01.48 (50.73)     2:37.75 (36.27)
 66 Weinhofer, Joseph M       13 Sachem-MR            2:34.58    2:39.33        
                  34.96     1:15.37 (40.41)     2:03.85 (48.48)     2:39.33 (35.48)
 67 Mohan, Aidan M            14 LIND-MR              2:34.58    2:39.59        
                  32.93     1:15.48 (42.55)     2:04.57 (49.09)     2:39.59 (35.02)
 -- Antonucci, Luke           14 Sachem-MR            2:29.74         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:35.99    1:35.73        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Lee, Daniel 13                 
     3) Barry, Kyle 14                  4) Chan, Dylan 13                 
                  23.66       48.37 (24.71)     1:11.40 (23.03)     1:35.73 (24.33)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:39.02    1:36.85        
     1) Gaffney, John C 14              2) Rosen, Jason Z 14              
     3) Connors, Brian G 14             4) Meyers, Tyler 14               
                  24.71       49.47 (24.76)     1:12.63 (23.16)     1:36.85 (24.22)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:35.75    1:37.98        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Stange, Andrew R 14            
     3) Ludecker, Dylan D 14            4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                  24.27       48.69 (24.42)     1:14.12 (25.43)     1:37.98 (23.86)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:39.29    1:38.96        
     1) Ye, William 14                  2) Murphy, AJ 14                  
     3) Prokopiou, Nicos 14             4) Galeto, Nicholas 14            
                  24.45       49.39 (24.94)     1:14.29 (24.90)     1:38.96 (24.67)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:42.00    1:40.52        
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Fisher, Alex 13                
     3) Kreuscher, Kyle J 13            4) Maida, Troy A 14               
                  23.36       50.14 (26.78)     1:16.65 (26.51)     1:40.52 (23.87)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.35    1:42.58        
     1) Lopez, Christopher S 14         2) Boyd, Gavin W 14               
     3) Subtirelu, Robert C 14          4) Cannon, Sean D 14              
                  22.34       48.59 (26.25)     1:16.53 (27.94)     1:42.58 (26.05)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.98    1:43.64        
     1) Michel, Jeff R 14               2) Neri, Nick J 14                
     3) Pedisich, Joe M 14              4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
                  25.92       52.56 (26.64)     1:18.92 (26.36)     1:43.64 (24.72)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:47.50    1:43.90        
     1) Desimone, Thomas R 14           2) Virga, Jonathan A 13           
     3) Roche, Patrick D 14             4) Caraher, Sean P 14             
                  25.18       52.22 (27.04)     1:19.00 (26.78)     1:43.90 (24.90)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:49.65    1:44.79        
     1) Eng, William A 13               2) Lopez, Jeffrey P 14            
     3) Maloney, Michael C 13           4) Parrinello, Anthony A 14       
                  26.31       53.68 (27.37)     1:19.82 (26.14)     1:44.79 (24.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.55    1:44.53        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Lee, Daniel 13                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 13                  4) Barry, Kyle 14                 
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:21.48 (26.17)     1:44.53 (23.05)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:46.98    1:46.93        
     1) Meyers, Tyler 14                2) Hurley, John R 13              
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 14               4) Gaffney, John C 14             
                  26.68       56.92 (30.24)     1:22.94 (26.02)     1:46.93 (23.99)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:46.76    1:47.28        
     1) O'Shea, Chris M 14              2) Kilgore, Eric H 14             
     3) Stange, Andrew R 14             4) Zhao, Steven D 14              
                  27.39       58.54 (31.15)     1:23.55 (25.01)     1:47.28 (23.73)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.88    1:51.23        
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 14             2) Prokopiou, Nicos 14            
     3) Hobbes, Matthew R 14            4) Ye, William 14                 
                  28.43       59.55 (31.12)     1:25.62 (26.07)     1:51.23 (25.61)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.00    1:55.82        
     1) Maida, Troy A 14                2) Daly, Thomas A 13              
     3) Chang, Oscar 13                 4) Chang, Justin 14               
                  29.28     1:02.86 (33.58)     1:32.36 (29.50)     1:55.82 (23.46)
  6 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:09.00    1:56.30        
     1) Desimone, Thomas R 14           2) Kalletta, George E 13          
     3) Caraher, Sean P 14              4) Virga, Jonathan A 13           
                  29.55     1:00.98 (31.43)     1:31.04 (30.06)     1:56.30 (25.26)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.98    2:00.22        
     1) Cheng, Tim A 13                 2) Neri, Nick J 14                
     3) Pedisich, Joe M 14              4) Monteverde, Joe M 13           
                  31.13     1:06.28 (35.15)     1:35.24 (28.96)     2:00.22 (24.98)
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.55    2:02.58        
     1) Lopez, Christopher S 14         2) Boyd, Gavin W 14               
     3) Cannon, Sean D 14               4) Subtirelu, Robert C 14         
                  38.09     1:11.82 (33.73)     1:36.09 (24.27)     2:02.58 (26.49)
 -- Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:07.07         DQ        
     1) Parrinello, Anthony A 14        2) Maloney, Michael C 13          
     3) Eng, William A 13               4) Lopez, Jeffrey P 14            
                  29.94     1:03.43 (33.49)     1:32.46 (29.03)          DQ (27.23)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.75      45.22 ASCS   
                  21.40       45.22 (23.82)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              46.87      46.54 ASCS   
                  22.47       46.54 (24.07)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                47.61      47.53 ASCS   
                  22.85       47.53 (24.68)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  48.15      47.58 ASCS   
                  22.72       47.58 (24.86)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  48.73      47.93 ASCS   
                  22.56       47.93 (25.37)                                        
  6 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      48.30 ASCS   
                  23.35       48.30 (24.95)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 48.71      48.33 ASCS   
                  23.32       48.33 (25.01)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  48.73      48.91 ASCS   
                  23.55       48.91 (25.36)                                        
  9 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.85      49.10 ASCS   
                  23.86       49.10 (25.24)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    49.02      49.51 ASCS   
                  23.43       49.51 (26.08)                                        
B - Final
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.31      49.11 ASCS   
                  23.68       49.11 (25.43)                                        
 12 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      49.31 ASCS   
                  23.71       49.31 (25.60)                                        
 13 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 49.85      49.79 ASCS   
                  23.45       49.79 (26.34)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.51      49.84 ASCS   
                  24.18       49.84 (25.66)                                        
 15 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 50.59      50.07 ASCS   
                  24.10       50.07 (25.97)                                        
 16 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.30      50.14 ASCS   
                  24.47       50.14 (25.67)                                        
 17 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.89      50.33 ASCS   
                  24.04       50.33 (26.29)                                        
 18 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 50.40      50.34 ASCS   
                  23.98       50.34 (26.36)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                50.27      50.34 ASCS   
                  24.10       50.34 (26.24)                                        
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR                 50.65      50.38 ASCS   
                  24.12       50.38 (26.26)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              45.71      46.87 qASCS  
                  22.63       46.87 (24.24)                                        
  2 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                47.52      47.61 qASCS  
                  23.10       47.61 (24.51)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      47.75 qASCS  
                  22.76       47.75 (24.99)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  46.97      48.15 qASCS  
                  23.12       48.15 (25.03)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 48.33      48.71 qASCS  
                  23.54       48.71 (25.17)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  47.27      48.73 qASCS  
                  23.09       48.73 (25.64)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  48.30      48.73 qASCS  
                  23.58       48.73 (25.15)                                        
  8 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      48.81 qASCS  
                  23.61       48.81 (25.20)                                        
  9 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.76      48.85 qASCS  
                  23.45       48.85 (25.40)                                        
 10 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      49.02 qASCS  
                  23.36       49.02 (25.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      49.09 qASCS  
                  23.69       49.09 (25.40)                                        
 12 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 51.55      49.85 qASCS  
                  23.60       49.85 (26.25)                                        
 13 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      49.89 qASCS  
                  23.98       49.89 (25.91)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                50.68      50.27 qASCS  
                  24.14       50.27 (26.13)                                        
 15 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      50.30 qASCS  
                  24.41       50.30 (25.89)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.24      50.31 qASCS  
                  24.11       50.31 (26.20)                                        
 17 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 50.03      50.40 qASCS  
                  24.26       50.40 (26.14)                                        
 18 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      50.51 qASCS  
                  24.51       50.51 (26.00)                                        
 19 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR                 50.63      50.59 qASCS  
                  24.39       50.59 (26.20)                                        
 20 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR                 50.78      50.65 qASCS  
                  23.69       50.65 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.52      50.68 ASCS   
                  24.42       50.68 (26.26)                                        
 22 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                50.80      50.73 ASCS   
                  24.47       50.73 (26.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR              50.60      50.80 ASCS   
                  24.36       50.80 (26.44)                                        
 24 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.97      50.93 ASCS   
                  24.54       50.93 (26.39)                                        
 25 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  50.93      51.00 ASCS   
                  24.20       51.00 (26.80)                                        
 26 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR    50.92      51.13 ASCS   
                  24.82       51.13 (26.31)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR                 50.83      51.41 ASCS   
                  24.49       51.41 (26.92)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    48.63      51.54 ASCS   
                  24.36       51.54 (27.18)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      51.58 ASCS   
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)                                        
 30 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                51.47      51.62 ASCS   
                  24.52       51.62 (27.10)                                        
 31 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR                53.63      51.69 ASCS   
                  24.32       51.69 (27.37)                                        
 32 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR              52.30      51.71 ASCS   
                  24.40       51.71 (27.31)                                        
 33 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    51.11      51.79 ASCS   
                  24.81       51.79 (26.98)                                        
 34 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.41      51.93 ASCS   
                  24.65       51.93 (27.28)                                        
 35 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                  51.69      51.96 ASCS   
                  24.61       51.96 (27.35)                                        
 36 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR                52.09      52.04 ASCS   
                  24.96       52.04 (27.08)                                        
 37 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.48      52.07 ASCS   
                  25.08       52.07 (26.99)                                        
 37 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              52.44      52.07 ASCS   
                  24.71       52.07 (27.36)                                        
 39 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      52.27 ASCS   
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
 40 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR                 53.41      52.35 ASCS   
                  25.30       52.35 (27.05)                                        
 41 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      52.50 ASCS   
                  25.12       52.50 (27.38)                                        
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                51.22      52.56 ASCS   
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)                                        
 43 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    50.34      52.58 ASCS   
                  24.65       52.58 (27.93)                                        
 44 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR                 52.09      52.77 ASCS   
                  25.17       52.77 (27.60)                                        
 45 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR    51.25      52.78 ASCS   
                  25.43       52.78 (27.35)                                        
 46 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.85 ASCS   
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)                                        
 47 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR    52.97      52.98 ASCS   
                  25.65       52.98 (27.33)                                        
 48 Salgado, TJ J             16 Sachem-MR              53.31      53.04 ASCS   
                  25.19       53.04 (27.85)                                        
 49 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR         53.09      53.12 ASCS   
                  25.49       53.12 (27.63)                                        
 50 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR                 54.02      53.24 ASCS   
                  25.71       53.24 (27.53)                                        
 51 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      53.32 ASCS   
                  26.38       53.32 (26.94)                                        
 52 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.69      53.46 ASCS   
                  25.39       53.46 (28.07)                                        
 53 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      53.47 ASCS   
                  25.80       53.47 (27.67)                                        
 54 Stecher, TJ J             15 IA-MR                  54.35      53.50 ASCS   
                  25.94       53.50 (27.56)                                        
 55 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR                 53.82      53.65 ASCS   
                  25.50       53.65 (28.15)                                        
 56 Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR                52.96      53.75 ASCS   
                  25.69       53.75 (28.06)                                        
 56 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 54.35      53.75 ASCS   
                  25.33       53.75 (28.42)                                        
 58 Sales, Kevin              18 Sachem-MR              53.99      53.81 ASCS   
                  25.47       53.81 (28.34)                                        
 59 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.86 ASCS   
                  25.64       53.86 (28.22)                                        
 60 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.77      53.92 ASCS   
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
 60 Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR                53.94      53.92 ASCS   
                  25.43       53.92 (28.49)                                        
 62 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR                 54.24      53.97 ASCS   
                  25.88       53.97 (28.09)                                        
 63 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                  54.65      54.03 ASCS   
                  26.18       54.03 (27.85)                                        
 64 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  53.58      54.05 ASCS   
                  25.68       54.05 (28.37)                                        
 64 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              53.29      54.05 ASCS   
                  25.64       54.05 (28.41)                                        
 64 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR    51.93      54.05 ASCS   
                  25.61       54.05 (28.44)                                        
 64 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.08      54.05 ASCS   
                  26.11       54.05 (27.94)                                        
 68 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.60      54.11 ASCS   
                  26.12       54.11 (27.99)                                        
 69 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR    52.71      54.20 ASCS   
                  26.35       54.20 (27.85)                                        
 70 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR                 54.20      54.31 ASCS   
                  25.74       54.31 (28.57)                                        
 71 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      54.39 ASCS   
                  26.26       54.39 (28.13)                                        
 72 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      54.43 ASCS   
                  26.26       54.43 (28.17)                                        
 73 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                54.03      54.60 ASCS   
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)                                        
 74 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR         53.00      54.65 ASCS   
                  26.22       54.65 (28.43)                                        
 75 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      54.66 ASCS   
                  26.64       54.66 (28.02)                                        
 76 Eletto, JohnAnthony       16 Farmingdale-MR            NT      54.84 ASCS   
                  26.50       54.84 (28.34)                                        
 77 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR              54.49      54.87 ASCS   
                  26.32       54.87 (28.55)                                        
 78 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                52.52      55.01        
                  25.96       55.01 (29.05)                                        
 79 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      55.10        
                  26.32       55.10 (28.78)                                        
 80 Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR                54.24      55.13        
                  25.98       55.13 (29.15)                                        
 81 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR                 54.93      55.38        
                  26.57       55.38 (28.81)                                        
 82 Dorizas, Chris A          15 Express Swimming-MR    54.39      55.64        
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)                                        
 83 Pinsky, Brett H           17 Farmingdale            54.00      55.81        
                  25.85       55.81 (29.96)                                        
 84 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      55.91        
                  26.53       55.91 (29.38)                                        
 85 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      56.01        
                  27.39       56.01 (28.62)                                        
 86 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR                55.13      56.05        
                  27.18       56.05 (28.87)                                        
 87 Hansen, Jason M           15 CSC-MR                 54.27      56.26        
                  27.25       56.26 (29.01)                                        
 88 Ardito, Jonathan T        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      56.44        
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)                                        
 89 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR              54.98      58.07        
                  27.40       58.07 (30.67)                                        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                53.84         NS        
 -- Broderick, Joseph S       18 WISC-MR                56.06         NS        
 -- Santos, Pedro             18 Sachem-MR            1:03.59         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 52.26         NS        
 -- Wendt, Thomas J           16 HYB-MR                 53.23         NS        
 -- DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    52.32         NS        
 -- Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                  53.50         NS        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 54.20         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR    53.13         NS        
                  19.12                                                            
 -- Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR                 54.92         NS        
 -- Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.86         NS        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR    50.83         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      52.14 ASCS   
                  25.20       52.14 (26.94)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.21      52.70 ASCS   
                  25.96       52.70 (26.74)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      54.06 ASCS   
                  26.23       54.06 (27.83)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 55.37      54.11 ASCS   
                  26.32       54.11 (27.79)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                55.53      54.38 ASCS   
                  26.39       54.38 (27.99)                                        
  6 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  55.27      54.93 ASCS   
                  26.75       54.93 (28.18)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      54.99 ASCS   
                  26.98       54.99 (28.01)                                        
  8 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.39      55.10 ASCS   
                  26.85       55.10 (28.25)                                        
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                56.40      56.22 ASCS   
                  27.45       56.22 (28.77)                                        
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      56.48 ASCS   
                  27.20       56.48 (29.28)                                        
B - Final
 11 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  57.69      56.44 ASCS   
                  27.33       56.44 (29.11)                                        
 12 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.70      56.50 ASCS   
                  27.38       56.50 (29.12)                                        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.41      56.51 ASCS   
                  27.62       56.51 (28.89)                                        
 14 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      56.81 ASCS   
                  27.60       56.81 (29.21)                                        
 15 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 57.43      57.06 ASCS   
                  27.79       57.06 (29.27)                                        
 16 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.50      57.16 ASCS   
                  28.24       57.16 (28.92)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR              58.54      57.42 ASCS   
                  27.90       57.42 (29.52)                                        
 18 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.42      57.47 ASCS   
                  27.79       57.47 (29.68)                                        
 19 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  59.04      57.48 ASCS   
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)                                        
 20 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      58.68 ASCS   
                  28.50       58.68 (30.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      53.04 qASCS  
                  25.42       53.04 (27.62)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      54.21 qASCS  
                  26.67       54.21 (27.54)                                        
  3 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.83      55.18 qASCS  
                  26.76       55.18 (28.42)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                  55.30      55.27 qASCS  
                  26.72       55.27 (28.55)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 55.14      55.37 qASCS  
                  26.97       55.37 (28.40)                                        
  6 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.12      55.39 qASCS  
                  27.41       55.39 (27.98)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      55.39 qASCS  
                  27.44       55.39 (27.95)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                53.77      55.53 qASCS  
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)                                        
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                56.51      56.40 qASCS  
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)                                        
 10 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      57.26 qASCS  
                  27.71       57.26 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      57.41 qASCS  
                  28.11       57.41 (29.30)                                        
 12 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      57.42 qASCS  
                  28.03       57.42 (29.39)                                        
 13 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 58.11      57.43 qASCS  
                  27.84       57.43 (29.59)                                        
 14 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.78      57.50 qASCS  
                  28.67       57.50 (28.83)                                        
 15 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                  55.72      57.69 qASCS  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
 16 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.17      57.74 qASCS  
                  28.10       57.74 (29.64)                                        
 17 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR              57.58      58.54 qASCS  
                  28.48       58.54 (30.06)                                        
 18 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.75      58.55 qASCS  
                  28.40       58.55 (30.15)                                        
 19 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.47      58.70 qASCS  
                  27.93       58.70 (30.77)                                        
 20 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  58.57      59.04 qASCS  
                  28.43       59.04 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                58.77      59.44 ASCS   
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)                                        
 22 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                58.77      59.58 ASCS   
                  28.48       59.58 (31.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              59.11      59.68 ASCS   
                  28.89       59.68 (30.79)                                        
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.78      59.76 ASCS   
                  29.15       59.76 (30.61)                                        
 25 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.91      59.88 ASCS   
                  29.64       59.88 (30.24)                                        
 26 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR                 57.31    1:00.27 ASCS   
                  29.35     1:00.27 (30.92)                                        
 27 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                  58.85    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:00.30 (31.22)                                        
 28 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:00.31 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:00.31 (30.57)                                        
 29 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    57.43    1:00.32 ASCS   
                  28.46     1:00.32 (31.86)                                        
 30 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                  59.81    1:00.39 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:00.39 (31.31)                                        
 31 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.45    1:00.48 ASCS   
                  29.36     1:00.48 (31.12)                                        
 32 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                59.33    1:00.63 ASCS   
                  30.17     1:00.63 (30.46)                                        
 33 Tutone, Chris L           17 Sachem-MR            1:00.47    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  29.32     1:00.64 (31.32)                                        
 33 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.92    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  29.15     1:00.64 (31.49)                                        
 35 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45    1:01.10 ASCS   
                  29.82     1:01.10 (31.28)                                        
 36 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:00.55    1:01.20 ASCS   
                  30.28     1:01.20 (30.92)                                        
 37 Colletta, Michael R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:01.24 ASCS   
                  30.35     1:01.24 (30.89)                                        
 38 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.40    1:01.38 ASCS   
                  29.92     1:01.38 (31.46)                                        
 39 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.00    1:01.63 ASCS   
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
 40 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:01.65    1:01.80 ASCS   
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)                                        
 41 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:00.11    1:02.06 ASCS   
                  29.80     1:02.06 (32.26)                                        
 42 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:02.07 ASCS   
                  30.61     1:02.07 (31.46)                                        
 43 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.48    1:02.25 ASCS   
                  29.74     1:02.25 (32.51)                                        
 44 Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR    56.22    1:02.26 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:02.26 (32.29)                                        
 45 Keane, Kevin G            17 CSC-MR               1:01.77    1:02.38 ASCS   
                  30.01     1:02.38 (32.37)                                        
 46 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.90    1:02.61 ASCS   
                  30.83     1:02.61 (31.78)                                        
 47 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:03.86    1:03.13 ASCS   
                  30.39     1:03.13 (32.74)                                        
 48 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.50 ASCS   
                  30.86     1:03.50 (32.64)                                        
 49 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:03.52 ASCS   
                  31.02     1:03.52 (32.50)                                        
 50 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.49    1:03.82 ASCS   
                  31.00     1:03.82 (32.82)                                        
 51 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:03.96 ASCS   
                  30.85     1:03.96 (33.11)                                        
 52 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:04.06        
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)                                        
 53 Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:04.64    1:04.42        
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)                                        
 54 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.50    1:04.44        
                  31.21     1:04.44 (33.23)                                        
 55 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:04.78        
                  31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
 56 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.94    1:05.27        
                  31.33     1:05.27 (33.94)                                        
 57 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:03.72    1:05.47        
                  32.07     1:05.47 (33.40)                                        
 58 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:06.06        
                  31.83     1:06.06 (34.23)                                        
 59 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:07.08        
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)                                        
 60 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.86    1:07.14        
                  32.56     1:07.14 (34.58)                                        
 61 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:11.98        
                  35.10     1:11.98 (36.88)                                        
 -- Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31         DQ        
                  27.96          DQ (28.73)                                        
 -- Lydon, Patrick J          15 WISC-MR              1:04.10         NS        
 -- Broderick, Joseph S       18 WISC-MR              1:02.64         NS        
 -- Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.65         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              1:01.10         NS        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              1:01.28         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.29         NS        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR                59.96         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.52      56.95 ASCS   
                  26.60       56.95 (30.35)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.81 ASCS   
                  27.58       57.81 (30.23)                                        
  3 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.07      58.05 ASCS   
                  27.65       58.05 (30.40)                                        
  4 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            1:00.62      59.55 ASCS   
                  27.84       59.55 (31.71)                                        
  5 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30    1:00.01 ASCS   
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)                                        
  6 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.75    1:01.14 ASCS   
                  28.49     1:01.14 (32.65)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:00.80    1:01.42 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:01.42 (32.41)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:02.06    1:01.68 ASCS   
                  28.99     1:01.68 (32.69)                                        
  9 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:01.92 ASCS   
                  28.73     1:01.92 (33.19)                                        
 10 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR               1:02.33    1:02.01 ASCS   
                  28.76     1:02.01 (33.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.96    1:01.50 ASCS   
                  29.02     1:01.50 (32.48)                                        
 12 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.38    1:01.88 ASCS   
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)                                        
 13 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:02.58 ASCS   
                  29.24     1:02.58 (33.34)                                        
 14 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:03.42 ASCS   
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)                                        
 15 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               1:04.19    1:03.84 ASCS   
                  30.01     1:03.84 (33.83)                                        
 16 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:03.21    1:03.95 ASCS   
                  29.78     1:03.95 (34.17)                                        
 17 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93    1:04.35 ASCS   
                  30.27     1:04.35 (34.08)                                        
 18 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.26    1:04.39 ASCS   
                  30.29     1:04.39 (34.10)                                        
 19 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.28    1:04.73 ASCS   
                  30.04     1:04.73 (34.69)                                        
 20 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.06    1:06.11 ASCS   
                  30.64     1:06.11 (35.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    56.24      57.38 qASCS  
                  27.12       57.38 (30.26)                                        
  2 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.84      58.52 qASCS  
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              59.56    1:00.62 qASCS  
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:00.75    1:00.80 qASCS  
                  28.66     1:00.80 (32.14)                                        
  5 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    57.00    1:01.07 qASCS  
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
  6 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98    1:01.30 qASCS  
                  29.12     1:01.30 (32.18)                                        
  7 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.75 qASCS  
                  28.88     1:01.75 (32.87)                                        
  8 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:02.06 qASCS  
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)                                        
  9 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:02.26 qASCS  
                  28.93     1:02.26 (33.33)                                        
 10 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR               1:03.83    1:02.33 qASCS  
                  28.57     1:02.33 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:02.38 qASCS  
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.40    1:02.95 qASCS  
                  29.38     1:02.95 (33.57)                                        
 13 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12    1:02.96 qASCS  
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)                                        
 14 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR               1:04.40    1:03.21 qASCS  
                  29.65     1:03.21 (33.56)                                        
 15 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:03.82 qASCS  
                  30.01     1:03.82 (33.81)                                        
 16 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.38    1:03.93 qASCS  
                  30.12     1:03.93 (33.81)                                        
 17 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:04.06 qASCS  
                  30.11     1:04.06 (33.95)                                        
 18 Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               1:03.44    1:04.19 qASCS  
                  29.84     1:04.19 (34.35)                                        
 19 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:04.26 qASCS  
                  30.20     1:04.26 (34.06)                                        
 20 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85    1:04.28 qASCS  
                  29.75     1:04.28 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.52    1:04.53 ASCS   
                  30.78     1:04.53 (33.75)                                        
 22 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                1:01.77    1:04.57 ASCS   
                  29.92     1:04.57 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.03    1:04.85 ASCS   
                  30.08     1:04.85 (34.77)                                        
 23 Gurskiy, Vitaut           17 IA-MR                1:03.48    1:04.85 ASCS   
                  29.97     1:04.85 (34.88)                                        
 25 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              1:02.87    1:04.90 ASCS   
                  30.46     1:04.90 (34.44)                                        
 26 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                1:06.89    1:05.24 ASCS   
                  30.87     1:05.24 (34.37)                                        
 27 Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:05.61 ASCS   
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)                                        
 28 Linder, Daniel            17 WISC-MR              1:05.47    1:06.01 ASCS   
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)                                        
 29 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR            1:08.30    1:06.04 ASCS   
                  30.47     1:06.04 (35.57)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.60    1:06.42 ASCS   
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)                                        
 31 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:05.77    1:06.86 ASCS   
                  30.73     1:06.86 (36.13)                                        
 32 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:06.99 ASCS   
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)                                        
 33 Veccia, James V           17 CSC-MR               1:09.37    1:07.04 ASCS   
                  31.57     1:07.04 (35.47)                                        
 34 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                1:07.89    1:07.76 ASCS   
                  31.35     1:07.76 (36.41)                                        
 35 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.84    1:07.84 ASCS   
                  31.92     1:07.84 (35.92)                                        
 36 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.60    1:07.93 ASCS   
                  32.07     1:07.93 (35.86)                                        
 37 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                1:07.78    1:08.01 ASCS   
                  31.59     1:08.01 (36.42)                                        
 38 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.23    1:08.05 ASCS   
                  31.74     1:08.05 (36.31)                                        
 39 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:08.06 ASCS   
                  32.01     1:08.06 (36.05)                                        
 40 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.31 ASCS   
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)                                        
 41 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:09.44 ASCS   
                  32.78     1:09.44 (36.66)                                        
 42 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:09.59 ASCS   
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)                                        
 43 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.93 ASCS   
                  32.99     1:09.93 (36.94)                                        
 44 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.36    1:10.46 ASCS   
                  33.39     1:10.46 (37.07)                                        
 45 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:10.85 ASCS   
                  33.57     1:10.85 (37.28)                                        
 46 Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               1:06.51    1:10.90 ASCS   
                  33.14     1:10.90 (37.76)                                        
 47 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:11.40    1:10.92 ASCS   
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)                                        
 48 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            1:08.07    1:11.07 ASCS   
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)                                        
 49 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:10.62    1:11.15 ASCS   
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)                                        
 50 Smalling, Logan           15 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.47    1:11.16 ASCS   
                  32.04     1:11.16 (39.12)                                        
 51 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:10.16    1:11.28 ASCS   
                  33.13     1:11.28 (38.15)                                        
 52 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:11.64 ASCS   
                  34.20     1:11.64 (37.44)                                        
 53 Pinsky, Justin P          17 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.00    1:11.71 ASCS   
                  33.93     1:11.71 (37.78)                                        
 54 Senken, Pierce F          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.18    1:12.18 ASCS   
                  33.89     1:12.18 (38.29)                                        
 55 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.91    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  34.23     1:12.36 (38.13)                                        
 55 Li, Peter Z               15 TVSC-MR              1:13.56    1:12.36 ASCS   
                  35.52     1:12.36 (36.84)                                        
 57 Ardito, Jonathan T        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.78    1:12.42 ASCS   
                  34.69     1:12.42 (37.73)                                        
 58 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:11.62    1:12.88 ASCS   
                  33.46     1:12.88 (39.42)                                        
 58 Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.11    1:12.88 ASCS   
                  34.81     1:12.88 (38.07)                                        
 60 Gamboa, Matthew G         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.94 ASCS   
                  34.27     1:12.94 (38.67)                                        
 61 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:13.01 ASCS   
                  34.65     1:13.01 (38.36)                                        
 62 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                1:13.67    1:13.03 ASCS   
                  34.60     1:13.03 (38.43)                                        
 63 Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              1:10.51    1:13.35 ASCS   
                  34.24     1:13.35 (39.11)                                        
 64 Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:14.44 ASCS   
                  34.50     1:14.44 (39.94)                                        
 65 Pizzurro, Nick J          16 CSC-MR               1:15.53    1:15.06 ASCS   
                  35.06     1:15.06 (40.00)                                        
 66 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.97    1:15.21 ASCS   
                  35.27     1:15.21 (39.94)                                        
 67 Guarnieri, Maxwell T      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.73    1:15.30 ASCS   
                  35.61     1:15.30 (39.69)                                        
 68 Berdolt II, Jack P        15 WISC-MR              1:14.53    1:15.48 ASCS   
                  35.30     1:15.48 (40.18)                                        
 69 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:16.98    1:15.70 ASCS   
                  35.65     1:15.70 (40.05)                                        
 70 Zhou, Winfield            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.29    1:15.92 ASCS   
                  35.68     1:15.92 (40.24)                                        
 71 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:15.09    1:16.17 ASCS   
                  34.98     1:16.17 (41.19)                                        
 72 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.13    1:16.77 ASCS   
                  36.59     1:16.77 (40.18)                                        
 -- Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.15         DQ        
                  31.00          DQ (33.99)                                        
 -- Ling, Darren              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41         NS        
 -- O'Sullivan, Kieran E      18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.00         NS        
 -- Broderick, Joseph S       18 WISC-MR              1:12.92         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               1:05.84         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.81      49.52 ASCS   
                  23.08       49.52 (26.44)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 53.62      52.33 ASCS   
                  24.39       52.33 (27.94)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      52.53 ASCS   
                  24.24       52.53 (28.29)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.52      52.69 ASCS   
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)                                        
  5 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.33      52.96 ASCS   
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              53.91      53.13 ASCS   
                  24.72       53.13 (28.41)                                        
  7 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  53.69      53.42 ASCS   
                  24.52       53.42 (28.90)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                54.59      54.03 ASCS   
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)                                        
  9 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.91      54.15 ASCS   
                  25.09       54.15 (29.06)                                        
 10 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.23      55.15 ASCS   
                  25.49       55.15 (29.66)                                        
B - Final
 11 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                54.84      53.81 ASCS   
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)                                        
 12 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.20      54.28 ASCS   
                  25.70       54.28 (28.58)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      54.40 ASCS   
                  25.63       54.40 (28.77)                                        
 14 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.49      54.51 ASCS   
                  25.48       54.51 (29.03)                                        
 15 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.63      54.52 ASCS   
                  25.09       54.52 (29.43)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                55.82      54.67 ASCS   
                  25.56       54.67 (29.11)                                        
 17 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      54.89 ASCS   
                  26.03       54.89 (28.86)                                        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 55.71      55.21 ASCS   
                  25.21       55.21 (30.00)                                        
 19 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 55.69      55.49 ASCS   
                  25.43       55.49 (30.06)                                        
 20 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.77      56.20 ASCS   
                  26.60       56.20 (29.60)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.14      51.81 qASCS  
                  24.23       51.81 (27.58)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      53.31 qASCS  
                  25.07       53.31 (28.24)                                        
  3 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      53.33 qASCS  
                  25.07       53.33 (28.26)                                        
  4 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.19      53.52 qASCS  
                  24.99       53.52 (28.53)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR                 52.23      53.62 qASCS  
                  24.93       53.62 (28.69)                                        
  6 Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                  53.06      53.69 qASCS  
                  25.78       53.69 (27.91)                                        
  7 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      53.91 qASCS  
                  25.58       53.91 (28.33)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR              53.87      53.91 qASCS  
                  25.36       53.91 (28.55)                                        
  9 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.93      54.23 qASCS  
                  24.86       54.23 (29.37)                                        
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR                54.21      54.59 qASCS  
                  25.78       54.59 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR                54.20      54.84 qASCS  
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)                                        
 12 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.32      54.86 qASCS  
                  25.96       54.86 (28.90)                                        
 13 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.63      55.00 qASCS  
                  26.14       55.00 (28.86)                                        
 14 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40      55.20 qASCS  
                  25.97       55.20 (29.23)                                        
 15 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      55.49 qASCS  
                  25.83       55.49 (29.66)                                        
 16 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.30      55.63 qASCS  
                  25.22       55.63 (30.41)                                        
 17 Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR                 56.44      55.69 qASCS  
                  25.30       55.69 (30.39)                                        
 18 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR                 55.48      55.71 qASCS  
                  25.30       55.71 (30.41)                                        
 19 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12      55.77 qASCS  
                  26.45       55.77 (29.32)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR                55.32      55.82 qASCS  
                  26.24       55.82 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.06      55.84 ASCS   
                  26.10       55.84 (29.74)                                        
 22 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR    54.87      55.92 ASCS   
                  25.51       55.92 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR    53.34      56.15 ASCS   
                  25.88       56.15 (30.27)                                        
 24 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR                57.53      56.54 ASCS   
                  25.80       56.54 (30.74)                                        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      56.60 ASCS   
                  26.22       56.60 (30.38)                                        
 26 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                  57.54      56.63 ASCS   
                  26.48       56.63 (30.15)                                        
 27 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR              57.85      56.73 ASCS   
                  26.16       56.73 (30.57)                                        
 28 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR                56.53      56.93 ASCS   
                  26.50       56.93 (30.43)                                        
 29 Gordin, James H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.34      57.44 ASCS   
                  26.67       57.44 (30.77)                                        
 30 Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR                 58.18      57.57 ASCS   
                  26.30       57.57 (31.27)                                        
 31 Martinico, Michael J      18 HAA-MR                 56.57      57.59 ASCS   
                  26.11       57.59 (31.48)                                        
 32 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR                 58.85      58.20 ASCS   
                  27.18       58.20 (31.02)                                        
 33 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR                55.77      58.34 ASCS   
                  26.65       58.34 (31.69)                                        
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR                58.19      58.35 ASCS   
                  27.10       58.35 (31.25)                                        
 35 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR                57.84      58.39 ASCS   
                  27.34       58.39 (31.05)                                        
 36 Hayes, Collin             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91      58.50 ASCS   
                  27.28       58.50 (31.22)                                        
 37 Birsner, Corey M          17 IA-MR                  58.15      59.06 ASCS   
                  26.97       59.06 (32.09)                                        
 38 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                  59.77      59.07 ASCS   
                  27.05       59.07 (32.02)                                        
 39 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR    58.34      59.24 ASCS   
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR    58.90      59.26 ASCS   
                  26.87       59.26 (32.39)                                        
 41 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR                 57.01      59.39 ASCS   
                  26.94       59.39 (32.45)                                        
 42 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                1:00.34      59.47 ASCS   
                  28.21       59.47 (31.26)                                        
 43 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR                59.53      59.53 ASCS   
                  27.69       59.53 (31.84)                                        
 44 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              1:01.50      59.56 ASCS   
                  27.21       59.56 (32.35)                                        
 45 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.30      59.58 ASCS   
                  27.88       59.58 (31.70)                                        
 46 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.00      59.60 ASCS   
                  27.38       59.60 (32.22)                                        
 47 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      59.66 ASCS   
                  27.90       59.66 (31.76)                                        
 48 Sales, Kevin              18 Sachem-MR              59.99      59.69 ASCS   
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)                                        
 49 Gilmore, Brandon J        15 IA-MR                1:00.55    1:00.01 ASCS   
                  28.57     1:00.01 (31.44)                                        
 50 Russell, Douglas L        16 CSC-MR               1:00.80    1:00.20 ASCS   
                  27.91     1:00.20 (32.29)                                        
 51 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03    1:00.25 ASCS   
                  27.92     1:00.25 (32.33)                                        
 52 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.77    1:00.30 ASCS   
                  28.33     1:00.30 (31.97)                                        
 53 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47    1:00.64 ASCS   
                  28.44     1:00.64 (32.20)                                        
 54 Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:00.66 ASCS   
                  28.03     1:00.66 (32.63)                                        
 55 Beigay, Kyle              17 Sachem-MR            1:00.70    1:00.68 ASCS   
                  27.54     1:00.68 (33.14)                                        
 56 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               1:02.65    1:00.73 ASCS   
                  27.79     1:00.73 (32.94)                                        
 57 Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               1:00.95    1:01.13 ASCS   
                  28.49     1:01.13 (32.64)                                        
 58 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR                59.89    1:01.41 ASCS   
                  28.11     1:01.41 (33.30)                                        
 59 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR    58.05    1:01.51 ASCS   
                  28.35     1:01.51 (33.16)                                        
 60 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.31    1:01.66 ASCS   
                  28.21     1:01.66 (33.45)                                        
 61 Lauritano, Nicholas S     15 HAA-MR               1:03.44    1:01.91 ASCS   
                  27.03     1:01.91 (34.88)                                        
 62 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:03.10 ASCS   
                  29.05     1:03.10 (34.05)                                        
 63 McDougall, Robert J       15 CSC-MR               1:00.90    1:03.15 ASCS   
                  29.01     1:03.15 (34.14)                                        
 64 Crow, Matthew M           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.13    1:03.45 ASCS   
                  27.41     1:03.45 (36.04)                                        
 65 Stoller, Jared C          15 CSC-MR               1:03.50    1:03.80 ASCS   
                  28.67     1:03.80 (35.13)                                        
 66 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            1:02.93    1:04.26        
                  30.28     1:04.26 (33.98)                                        
 67 Avila, Derek R            17 IA-MR                1:03.14    1:04.95        
                  28.97     1:04.95 (35.98)                                        
 68 Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:04.96        
                  29.60     1:04.96 (35.36)                                        
 69 Kaplan, David             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:05.06        
                  30.31     1:05.06 (34.75)                                        
 70 deBoer, Skylar A          15 Sachem-MR            1:03.98    1:05.41        
                  30.60     1:05.41 (34.81)                                        
 71 Gursoy, Bogac B           16 Sachem-MR            1:03.77    1:11.03        
                  31.03     1:11.03 (40.00)                                        
 -- Lov, Troy T               15 TVSC-MR              1:03.95         DQ        
                  30.24          DQ (33.29)                                        
 -- Ruiz, Jonathan J          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.11         NS        
 -- Kain, Ryan                15 WISC-MR              1:03.34         NS        
 -- Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.08         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR                57.82         NS        
 -- Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.07         NS        
 -- Salgado, TJ J             16 Sachem-MR            1:03.98         NS        
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR                 57.66         NS        
 -- Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.86         NS        
 -- Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR                55.58         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR    57.88         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.48    1:52.16 ASCS   
                  24.01       50.90 (26.89)     1:25.29 (34.39)     1:52.16 (26.87)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.97    1:55.81 ASCS   
                  25.60       56.18 (30.58)     1:27.63 (31.45)     1:55.81 (28.18)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    1:58.16 ASCS   
                  25.11       56.21 (31.10)     1:29.05 (32.84)     1:58.16 (29.11)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:58.95    1:58.41 ASCS   
                  26.24       55.80 (29.56)     1:31.25 (35.45)     1:58.41 (27.16)
  5 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.34    1:58.44 ASCS   
                  26.26       57.56 (31.30)     1:30.95 (33.39)     1:58.44 (27.49)
  6 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.74    1:58.79 ASCS   
                  26.00       56.62 (30.62)     1:31.09 (34.47)     1:58.79 (27.70)
  7 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.77    1:59.75 ASCS   
                  25.26       55.37 (30.11)     1:31.51 (36.14)     1:59.75 (28.24)
  8 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.51    2:00.18 ASCS   
                  25.74       54.93 (29.19)     1:32.03 (37.10)     2:00.18 (28.15)
  9 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:00.71    2:01.03 ASCS   
                  26.11       57.19 (31.08)     1:33.10 (35.91)     2:01.03 (27.93)
 10 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.56    2:01.04 ASCS   
                  25.87       56.04 (30.17)     1:32.63 (36.59)     2:01.04 (28.41)
B - Final
 11 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            2:01.21    1:57.98 ASCS   
                  26.01       58.90 (32.89)     1:31.90 (33.00)     1:57.98 (26.08)
 12 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.62    2:00.78 ASCS   
                  25.47       56.30 (30.83)     1:31.79 (35.49)     2:00.78 (28.99)
 13 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.32    2:01.31 ASCS   
                  26.57       56.87 (30.30)     1:33.16 (36.29)     2:01.31 (28.15)
 14 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.12    2:01.73 ASCS   
                  26.70       58.14 (31.44)     1:33.34 (35.20)     2:01.73 (28.39)
 15 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:01.25    2:01.83 ASCS   
                  26.36       56.74 (30.38)     1:32.20 (35.46)     2:01.83 (29.63)
 16 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.79    2:02.41 ASCS   
                  25.69       57.65 (31.96)     1:33.49 (35.84)     2:02.41 (28.92)
 17 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.20    2:03.75 ASCS   
                  26.09       58.66 (32.57)     1:33.37 (34.71)     2:03.75 (30.38)
 18 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    2:04.10 ASCS   
                  25.75       58.90 (33.15)     1:34.52 (35.62)     2:04.10 (29.58)
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               2:04.05    2:06.06 ASCS   
                  25.59       57.02 (31.43)     1:38.20 (41.18)     2:06.06 (27.86)
 -- Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:02.59         DQ        
                  26.85       56.25 (29.40)     1:33.77 (37.52)          DQ (27.63)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  ASCS
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.32    1:57.48 qASCS  
                  24.81       54.29 (29.48)     1:29.31 (35.02)     1:57.48 (28.17)
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.87    1:57.80 qASCS  
                  25.04       57.74 (32.70)     1:29.71 (31.97)     1:57.80 (28.09)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 UN-MR                1:58.12    1:58.95 qASCS  
                  26.36       56.49 (30.13)     1:31.71 (35.22)     1:58.95 (27.24)
  4 Lozano, Joseph            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20    1:58.97 qASCS  
                  26.02       56.87 (30.85)     1:30.87 (34.00)     1:58.97 (28.10)
  5 Cowden, Luke S            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.73    2:00.34 qASCS  
                  26.63       58.33 (31.70)     1:32.21 (33.88)     2:00.34 (28.13)
  6 Tonna, John H             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.19    2:00.51 qASCS  
                  25.94       55.10 (29.16)     1:31.80 (36.70)     2:00.51 (28.71)
  7 Mattera, Michael P        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.82    2:00.56 qASCS  
                  25.84       56.32 (30.48)     1:32.64 (36.32)     2:00.56 (27.92)
  8 McHugh, Chase T           17 TVSC-MR              2:05.19    2:00.71 qASCS  
                  26.44       57.84 (31.40)     1:33.39 (35.55)     2:00.71 (27.32)
  9 Scott, Thomas H           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.31    2:00.74 qASCS  
                  26.02       57.85 (31.83)     1:32.83 (34.98)     2:00.74 (27.91)
 10 Devito, Matthew L         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.80    2:00.77 qASCS  
                  25.23       55.55 (30.32)     1:31.97 (36.42)     2:00.77 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cono, Ben J               16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.30    2:01.01 qASCS  
                  25.50       58.91 (33.41)     1:31.76 (32.85)     2:01.01 (29.25)
 12 Donlevy, Jim              17 Sachem-MR            2:00.09    2:01.21 qASCS  
                  25.27       55.98 (30.71)     1:31.97 (35.99)     2:01.21 (29.24)
 13 Christianson, Keith G     16 HAA-MR               2:01.36    2:01.25 qASCS  
                  25.53       56.35 (30.82)     1:31.38 (35.03)     2:01.25 (29.87)
 14 Zitelny, Edan             18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.71    2:01.62 qASCS  
                  25.42       56.20 (30.78)     1:31.76 (35.56)     2:01.62 (29.86)
 15 Kaplan, Zach I            15 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    2:02.59 qASCS  
                  26.52       56.48 (29.96)     1:33.13 (36.65)     2:02.59 (29.46)
 16 Sourial, Anthony K        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.28    2:03.12 qASCS  
                  27.04       58.80 (31.76)     1:34.26 (35.46)     2:03.12 (28.86)
 17 Tobin, Ryan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.35    2:03.32 qASCS  
                  26.47       57.70 (31.23)     1:34.52 (36.82)     2:03.32 (28.80)
 18 Simkins, Robert T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.84    2:03.79 qASCS  
                  25.76       58.43 (32.67)     1:34.30 (35.87)     2:03.79 (29.49)
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 CSC-MR               2:03.73    2:04.05 qASCS  
                  25.43       56.44 (31.01)     1:36.93 (40.49)     2:04.05 (27.12)
 20 DU, Jasper L              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    2:04.20 qASCS  
                  26.57       59.31 (32.74)     1:34.34 (35.03)     2:04.20 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.62    2:04.98 ASCS   
                  27.73       58.71 (30.98)     1:34.48 (35.77)     2:04.98 (30.50)
 22 Nilsson, Evan A           15 TVSC-MR              2:03.07    2:05.27 ASCS   
                  25.70       56.53 (30.83)     1:36.41 (39.88)     2:05.27 (28.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DiMaria, Michael J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.14    2:05.62 ASCS   
                  26.47       58.83 (32.36)     1:36.71 (37.88)     2:05.62 (28.91)
 24 Pawelko, John M           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.08    2:05.81 ASCS   
                  26.35       58.47 (32.12)     1:36.76 (38.29)     2:05.81 (29.05)
 25 Pozmanter, Matthew S      16 TVSC-MR              2:04.37    2:05.86 ASCS   
                  26.96       58.72 (31.76)     1:36.03 (37.31)     2:05.86 (29.83)
 26 Chiang, Peter x           16 TVSC-MR              2:02.85    2:06.16 ASCS   
                  26.22       58.01 (31.79)     1:35.22 (37.21)     2:06.16 (30.94)
 27 Popescu, Alexander        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.34    2:06.19 ASCS   
                  26.63       57.59 (30.96)     1:36.34 (38.75)     2:06.19 (29.85)
 28 Damm, Eric R              17 HAA-MR               2:05.63    2:06.27 ASCS   
                  26.49       58.49 (32.00)     1:36.37 (37.88)     2:06.27 (29.90)
 29 Fouad, Joseph             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.42    2:06.30 ASCS   
                  26.94       58.06 (31.12)     1:35.26 (37.20)     2:06.30 (31.04)
 30 Wilson, Andrew J          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.52    2:07.66 ASCS   
                  27.63     1:01.64 (34.01)     1:38.64 (37.00)     2:07.66 (29.02)
 31 Whalen, Christopher       15 UN-MR                2:09.82    2:07.92 ASCS   
                  27.12       59.16 (32.04)     1:38.63 (39.47)     2:07.92 (29.29)
 32 Capodanno, Michael S      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    2:07.95 ASCS   
                  25.85       58.52 (32.67)     1:38.16 (39.64)     2:07.95 (29.79)
 33 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.50    2:08.31 ASCS   
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)     1:37.65 (38.11)     2:08.31 (30.66)
 34 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.63    2:08.62 ASCS   
                  29.28       59.37 (30.09)     1:38.18 (38.81)     2:08.62 (30.44)
 35 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.94    2:08.91 ASCS   
                  27.54     1:02.03 (34.49)     1:39.57 (37.54)     2:08.91 (29.34)
 36 Maida, Travis M           17 HAA-MR               2:10.45    2:09.33 ASCS   
                  27.41     1:00.78 (33.37)     1:38.99 (38.21)     2:09.33 (30.34)
 37 Mattutat, Christian       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.71    2:09.57 ASCS   
                  28.17     1:01.77 (33.60)     1:39.20 (37.43)     2:09.57 (30.37)
 38 Zitelny, Tamir            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    2:09.63 ASCS   
                  27.41     1:00.62 (33.21)     1:40.98 (40.36)     2:09.63 (28.65)
 39 Burke, Ryan M             15 TVSC-MR              2:08.66    2:09.98 ASCS   
                  27.23       59.80 (32.57)     1:38.88 (39.08)     2:09.98 (31.10)
 40 Williams, Tyler S         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:10.05 ASCS   
                  26.18       59.84 (33.66)     1:40.03 (40.19)     2:10.05 (30.02)
 41 Fothergill, Greg M        17 IA-MR                2:07.05    2:10.12 ASCS   
                  27.85       59.73 (31.88)     1:39.56 (39.83)     2:10.12 (30.56)
 42 Zou, Evan J               15 TVSC-MR              2:06.28    2:10.14 ASCS   
                  27.28       58.92 (31.64)     1:38.72 (39.80)     2:10.14 (31.42)
 43 Arcidiacono, Stephen G    16 Sachem-MR            2:13.35    2:10.37 ASCS   
                  27.05       59.69 (32.64)     1:41.75 (42.06)     2:10.37 (28.62)
 44 Ryan, Conor J             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.36    2:10.71 ASCS   
                  28.41     1:01.68 (33.27)     1:37.90 (36.22)     2:10.71 (32.81)
 45 Robertson, Patrick W      16 TVSC-MR              2:13.41    2:11.05 ASCS   
                  27.64     1:01.26 (33.62)     1:41.37 (40.11)     2:11.05 (29.68)
 46 Kipnes, Alec S            16 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:11.18 ASCS   
                  27.53     1:00.61 (33.08)     1:40.42 (39.81)     2:11.18 (30.76)
 47 Enoksen, Gary             18 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:12.00 ASCS   
                  28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)     1:39.88 (38.63)     2:12.00 (32.12)
 48 Carlin, Michael H         17 TVSC-MR              2:11.50    2:12.84 ASCS   
                  27.01       59.95 (32.94)     1:41.38 (41.43)     2:12.84 (31.46)
 49 Soregaroli, Thomas        18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.58    2:13.37 ASCS   
                  28.34     1:03.02 (34.68)     1:43.47 (40.45)     2:13.37 (29.90)
 50 Howard, Ben R             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.10    2:13.62 ASCS   
                  29.13     1:05.87 (36.74)     1:42.38 (36.51)     2:13.62 (31.24)
 51 Infranco, Daniel S        15 TVSC-MR              2:10.52    2:14.04 ASCS   
                  28.41     1:00.87 (32.46)     1:42.62 (41.75)     2:14.04 (31.42)
 52 Mahabadi, Armin B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.94    2:14.16 ASCS   
                  28.21     1:02.67 (34.46)     1:43.31 (40.64)     2:14.16 (30.85)
 53 Tack, Harrison M          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.05    2:14.22 ASCS   
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)     1:42.68 (38.66)     2:14.22 (31.54)
 54 White, Darrien S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.99    2:14.35 ASCS   
                  27.78     1:03.25 (35.47)     1:43.64 (40.39)     2:14.35 (30.71)
 55 Rastegar, Andre T         16 TVSC-MR              2:16.25    2:14.38 ASCS   
                  27.52     1:02.59 (35.07)     1:44.05 (41.46)     2:14.38 (30.33)
 56 Crafa, John M             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.55    2:14.93 ASCS   
                  27.90     1:02.81 (34.91)     1:42.83 (40.02)     2:14.93 (32.10)
 57 Camberdella, Griffen J    15 IA-MR                2:15.55    2:15.15 ASCS   
                  29.64     1:03.64 (34.00)     1:44.71 (41.07)     2:15.15 (30.44)
 58 Crafa, Christopher J      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.89    2:15.29 ASCS   
                  30.58     1:03.47 (32.89)     1:44.31 (40.84)     2:15.29 (30.98)
 59 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            2:15.75    2:15.50 ASCS   
                  29.44     1:03.76 (34.32)     1:44.69 (40.93)     2:15.50 (30.81)
 60 Tellekamp, T.J. J         15 CSC-MR               2:13.84    2:16.14 ASCS   
                  27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:43.97 (43.02)     2:16.14 (32.17)
 61 Hawkins, Andrew T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:16.31 ASCS   
                  27.87     1:01.59 (33.72)     1:45.70 (44.11)     2:16.31 (30.61)
 62 Cahn, Robert              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:16.44 ASCS   
                  29.30     1:04.55 (35.25)     1:46.51 (41.96)     2:16.44 (29.93)
 63 Battisti, Evan A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.62    2:16.90 ASCS   
                  29.08     1:04.22 (35.14)     1:45.60 (41.38)     2:16.90 (31.30)
 64 Vath, Jr., Joseph F       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:16.94 ASCS   
                  28.10     1:02.53 (34.43)     1:46.33 (43.80)     2:16.94 (30.61)
 65 Massa, Alex W             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.13    2:17.34        
                  30.29     1:06.67 (36.38)     1:46.10 (39.43)     2:17.34 (31.24)
 66 Gibbons, James            17 HAA-MR               2:20.37    2:18.83        
                  16.28     1:00.54 (44.26)     1:45.13 (44.59)     2:18.83 (33.70)
 67 Guariglia, Philip A       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.58    2:19.13        
                  31.23     1:06.66 (35.43)     1:46.50 (39.84)     2:19.13 (32.63)
 68 Babel, Bryant M           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:19.22        
                  30.99     1:06.28 (35.29)     1:48.72 (42.44)     2:19.22 (30.50)
 69 Gao, Ryan X               16 TVSC-MR              2:12.45    2:19.38        
                  27.62     1:04.57 (36.95)     1:48.08 (43.51)     2:19.38 (31.30)
 70 Hildebrandt, Michael A    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    2:19.66        
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)     1:47.82 (42.68)     2:19.66 (31.84)
 71 Murphy, Shawn D           16 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:21.79        
                  28.63     1:05.07 (36.44)     1:47.76 (42.69)     2:21.79 (34.03)
 72 Dorn, Garry T             16 HAA-MR               2:18.67    2:22.68        
                  30.60     1:08.61 (38.01)     1:49.65 (41.04)     2:22.68 (33.03)
 73 Michel, Brad J            16 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:23.75        
                  29.49     1:08.82 (39.33)     1:50.93 (42.11)     2:23.75 (32.82)
 74 Corbisiero, Rocco G       15 Sachem-MR            2:16.98    2:31.68        
                  36.38     1:14.20 (37.82)     1:56.00 (41.80)     2:31.68 (35.68)
 -- Earley, Sean P            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.63         DQ        
                  29.71     1:04.71 (35.00)     1:48.65 (43.94)          DQ (32.06)
 -- Sansotta, Tony            17 HYB-MR               2:08.72         NS        
 -- Maida, Trevor W           16 HAA-MR               2:14.55         NS        
 -- Nickey, Russell           15 HYB-MR               2:11.62         NS        
 -- Mignano, Dominick L       17 CSC-MR               2:14.28         NS        
 -- Sidor, Stephen J          17 WISC-MR              2:19.84         NS        
 -- Brittan, James            16 HAA-MR               2:06.60         NS        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis T       18 IA-MR                2:07.71         NS        
 -- Konarski, Kevin R         18 IA-MR                2:04.94         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles R       18 TVSC-MR              2:09.25         NS        
 -- Drury, Kevin C            18 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.01         NS        
 -- Caponegro, Frank          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.88         NS        
 -- Cassara, Conor V          16 IA-MR                2:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:28.11    1:26.79        
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 16           2) Gordin, James H 16             
     3) Capodanno, Michael S 17         4) Tonna, John H 16               
                  20.88       42.94 (22.06)     1:05.03 (22.09)     1:26.79 (21.76)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:31.00    1:27.61        
     1) Konarski, Kevin R 18            2)                                
     3) Cassara, Conor V 16             4) LeGuyader, Travis T 18         
                  21.53       42.92 (21.39)     1:04.94 (22.02)     1:27.61 (22.67)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.44    1:29.06        
     1) Lozano, Joseph 16               2) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
     3) Wilson, Andrew J 16             4) Cassell, Gunther A 16          
                  22.33       45.02 (22.69)     1:07.74 (22.72)     1:29.06 (21.32)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:29.99    1:29.33        
     1) Zou, Evan J 15                  2) Kaplan, Zach I 15              
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  23.09       45.32 (22.23)     1:08.13 (22.81)     1:29.33 (21.20)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:28.80    1:30.20        
     1) Tutone, Chris L 17              2) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16      
     3) Beigay, Kyle 17                 4) Donlevy, Jim 17                
                  23.12       45.92 (22.80)     1:09.43 (23.51)     1:30.20 (20.77)
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:31.33    1:30.76        
     1) Mignano, Dominick L 17          2)                                
     3) Russell, Douglas L 16           4) Llewellyn, Richard A 17        
                  22.72       45.86 (23.14)     1:08.32 (22.46)     1:30.76 (22.44)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:32.00    1:32.04        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Brittan, James 16              
     3) Maida, Travis M 17              4) Martinico, Michael J 18        
                  23.23       45.45 (22.22)     1:09.66 (24.21)     1:32.04 (22.38)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:38.23    1:38.02        
     1) Crow, Matthew M 17              2) Eletto, JohnAnthony 16         
     3) Pinsky, Justin P 17             4)                                
                  24.12       48.79 (24.67)     1:13.27 (24.48)     1:38.02 (24.75)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.32    1:39.35        
     1) Lydon, Patrick J 15             2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Sidor, Stephen J 17             4) Kain, Ryan 15                  
                  25.10       49.88 (24.78)     1:15.48 (25.60)     1:39.35 (23.87)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:36.98    1:36.19        
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 16           2) Cono, Ben J 16                 
     3) Zitelny, Edan 18                4) Gordin, James H 16             
                  23.12       50.44 (27.32)     1:14.29 (23.85)     1:36.19 (21.90)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.43    1:38.94        
     1) Kaplan, Zach I 15               2) Chiang, Peter x 16             
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) McHugh, Chase T 17             
                  53.23     1:17.85 (24.62)     1:38.95 (21.10)         1:38.94 ( )
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:44.50    1:40.39        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          2)                                
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 18            4) Cassara, Conor V 16            
                  26.02       54.66 (28.64)     1:18.75 (24.09)     1:40.39 (21.64)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.65    1:41.39        
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 17            2) Cassell, Gunther A 16          
     3) DU, Jasper L 17                 4) Finnegan, Matthew F 17         
                  27.93       54.17 (26.24)     1:18.79 (24.62)     1:41.39 (22.60)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.06    1:42.03        
     1) Poblano, Christian S 15         2) Mignano, Dominick L 17         
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 17         4) Russell, Douglas L 16          
                  27.27       54.99 (27.72)     1:18.99 (24.00)     1:42.03 (23.04)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.98    1:42.23        
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Donlevy, Jim 17                
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Tutone, Chris L 17             
                  27.38       54.44 (27.06)     1:19.48 (25.04)     1:42.23 (22.75)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.00    1:43.64        
     1) Damm, Eric R 17                 2) Maida, Trevor W 16             
     3) Gibbons, James 17               4) Martinico, Michael J 18        
                  27.21       55.76 (28.55)     1:21.22 (25.46)     1:43.64 (22.42)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.22    1:50.56        
     1) Broderick, Joseph S 18          2) Linder, Daniel 17              
     3) Lydon, Patrick J 15             4) Kain, Ryan 15                  
                  29.42       59.11 (29.69)     1:25.68 (26.57)     1:50.56 (24.88)
  9 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:51.30    1:52.63        
     1) Eletto, JohnAnthony 16          2)                                
     3) Pinsky, Justin P 17             4) Crow, Matthew M 17             
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:27.97 (26.07)     1:52.63 (24.66)