Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/2/2013 02:42 PM
                 2013 MR AGUA Butterball Burnoff - 11/29/2013                  
                              Sanction #: 131102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:21.46    5:50.34        
                  31.37     1:06.32 (34.95)     1:41.56 (35.24)     2:16.79 (35.23)
        2:52.89 (36.10)     3:28.79 (35.90)     4:04.42 (35.63)     4:40.23 (35.81)
        5:15.92 (35.69)     5:50.34 (34.42)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:18.68    5:55.51        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:41.85 (35.75)     2:17.98 (36.13)
        2:54.78 (36.80)     3:31.49 (36.71)     4:08.58 (37.09)     4:44.62 (36.04)
        5:21.14 (36.52)     5:55.51 (34.37)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:21.95    5:59.62        
                  31.66     1:07.97 (36.31)     1:44.91 (36.94)     2:22.20 (37.29)
        2:59.12 (36.92)     3:36.08 (36.96)     4:12.35 (36.27)     4:48.53 (36.18)
        5:24.60 (36.07)     5:59.62 (35.02)                                        
  4 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:22.98    6:04.25        
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)     1:44.22 (36.33)     2:21.22 (37.00)
        2:58.30 (37.08)     3:35.14 (36.84)     4:12.58 (37.44)     4:49.61 (37.03)
        5:26.74 (37.13)     6:04.25 (37.51)                                        
  5 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              6:03.32    6:05.06        
                  31.52     1:07.78 (36.26)     1:44.64 (36.86)     2:21.59 (36.95)
        2:58.78 (37.19)     3:36.36 (37.58)     4:14.63 (38.27)     4:51.47 (36.84)
        5:29.09 (37.62)     6:05.06 (35.97)                                        
  6 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.18    6:05.32        
                  33.05     1:09.55 (36.50)     1:46.88 (37.33)     2:24.18 (37.30)
        3:00.91 (36.73)     3:38.51 (37.60)     4:16.06 (37.55)     4:53.82 (37.76)
        5:30.79 (36.97)     6:05.32 (34.53)                                        
  7 Rogers, Allison     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.90    6:05.42        
                  33.54     1:09.93 (36.39)     1:46.83 (36.90)     2:24.03 (37.20)
        3:01.18 (37.15)     3:38.07 (36.89)     4:15.80 (37.73)     4:53.47 (37.67)
        5:29.71 (36.24)     6:05.42 (35.71)                                        
  8 Blackstock, Esme J  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:09.17    6:05.63        
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)     1:43.65 (36.57)     2:21.17 (37.52)
        2:58.95 (37.78)     3:36.55 (37.60)     4:14.22 (37.67)     4:52.22 (38.00)
        5:30.16 (37.94)     6:05.63 (35.47)                                        
  9 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.95    6:14.51        
                  33.62     1:11.22 (37.60)     1:50.02 (38.80)     2:27.09 (37.07)
        3:05.01 (37.92)     3:43.18 (38.17)     4:21.80 (38.62)     4:59.93 (38.13)
        5:38.10 (38.17)     6:14.51 (36.41)                                        
 10 Guarino, Kiana B    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:19.74        
                  33.54     1:11.47 (37.93)     1:50.60 (39.13)     2:29.95 (39.35)
        3:08.89 (38.94)     3:47.68 (38.79)     4:26.24 (38.56)     5:05.55 (39.31)
        5:44.93 (39.38)     6:19.74 (34.81)                                        
 11 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:49.95    6:29.09        
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)     1:48.26 (38.63)     2:27.02 (38.76)
                                                                        5:51.47 ( )
        6:29.09 (37.62)                                                            
 12 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.95    6:31.94        
 13 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              6:31.69    6:32.76        
                  33.22     1:10.57 (37.35)     1:49.68 (39.11)     2:29.66 (39.98)
        3:09.55 (39.89)     3:50.86 (41.31)     4:33.12 (42.26)     5:14.41 (41.29)
        5:53.95 (39.54)     6:32.76 (38.81)                                        
 14 Green, Sarah M      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:34.86    6:32.86        
 15 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:41.95    6:34.19        
                  35.13     1:14.81 (39.68)     1:54.80 (39.99)     2:34.98 (40.18)
        3:14.98 (40.00)     3:55.84 (40.86)     4:35.88 (40.04)     5:16.60 (40.72)
        5:55.77 (39.17)     6:34.19 (38.42)                                        
 16 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:36.64        
                  34.46     1:13.80 (39.34)     1:54.17 (40.37)     2:34.85 (40.68)
        3:15.78 (40.93)     3:57.06 (41.28)     4:38.05 (40.99)     5:18.87 (40.82)
        5:59.55 (40.68)     6:36.64 (37.09)                                        
 17 Green, Ella R       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:55.30    6:40.28        
                  35.65     1:15.58 (39.93)     1:56.71 (41.13)     2:38.23 (41.52)
        3:18.06 (39.83)     4:00.91 (42.85)     4:41.92 (41.01)     5:23.48 (41.56)
        6:02.66 (39.18)     6:40.28 (37.62)                                        
 18 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:07.24    6:41.13        
                  36.28     1:17.54 (41.26)     1:59.78 (42.24)     2:41.76 (41.98)
        3:22.87 (41.11)     4:03.28 (40.41)     4:44.17 (40.89)     5:24.01 (39.84)
        6:04.36 (40.35)     6:41.13 (36.77)                                        
 19 Simmons, Lauren A   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    6:44.85        
                  35.29     1:14.91 (39.62)     1:55.30 (40.39)     2:36.10 (40.80)
        3:17.65 (41.55)     3:59.16 (41.51)     4:40.75 (41.59)     5:22.31 (41.56)
        6:04.86 (42.55)     6:44.85 (39.99)                                        
 20 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:30.00    6:47.06        
                  36.28     1:17.05 (40.77)     1:58.77 (41.72)     2:41.08 (42.31)
        3:23.15 (42.07)     4:04.90 (41.75)     4:47.36 (42.46)     5:28.89 (41.53)
        6:09.86 (40.97)     6:47.06 (37.20)                                        
 21 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:43.90    6:49.85        
                  35.88     1:16.34 (40.46)     1:58.76 (42.42)     2:41.28 (42.52)
        3:23.13 (41.85)     4:05.81 (42.68)     4:48.34 (42.53)     5:31.25 (42.91)
        6:12.09 (40.84)     6:49.85 (37.76)                                        
 22 Lamar, Christina L  10 HS-MR                7:55.00    6:51.72        
                  34.70     1:15.27 (40.57)     1:55.69 (40.42)     2:38.31 (42.62)
        3:20.90 (42.59)     4:04.56 (43.66)     4:48.17 (43.61)     5:29.67 (41.50)
        6:11.92 (42.25)     6:51.72 (39.80)                                        
 23 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:06.99    6:53.79        
                  34.52     1:13.96 (39.44)     1:55.62 (41.66)     2:38.29 (42.67)
        3:21.22 (42.93)     4:04.59 (43.37)     4:47.04 (42.45)     5:30.84 (43.80)
        6:14.26 (43.42)     6:53.79 (39.53)                                        
 24 Shea, Natalie P     12 NYCC-MR              7:10.39    6:56.67        
 25 French, Makayla J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:59.95    6:56.86        
                  36.27     1:17.55 (41.28)     2:00.34 (42.79)     2:43.76 (43.42)
        3:26.71 (42.95)     4:10.62 (43.91)     4:54.08 (43.46)     5:37.25 (43.17)
        6:19.19 (41.94)     6:56.86 (37.67)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, D'Anell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:58.65        
                  35.26     1:15.77 (40.51)     1:57.50 (41.73)     2:40.03 (42.53)
        3:23.36 (43.33)     4:06.49 (43.13)     4:49.80 (43.31)     5:33.38 (43.58)
        6:16.84 (43.46)     6:58.65 (41.81)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:05.54        
                  37.18     1:19.97 (42.79)     2:03.83 (43.86)     2:47.13 (43.30)
        3:32.31 (45.18)   7:05.54 (3:33.23)                                        
 28 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:07.71        
 29 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:26.34    7:12.47        
                  36.39     1:18.50 (42.11)     2:02.39 (43.89)     2:46.59 (44.20)
        3:32.21 (45.62)     4:16.59 (44.38)     5:01.77 (45.18)     5:46.83 (45.06)
        6:31.59 (44.76)     7:12.47 (40.88)                                        
 30 Levine, Dani g      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    7:20.50        
                  37.86     1:20.89 (43.03)     2:06.15 (45.26)     2:51.84 (45.69)
        3:36.81 (44.97)     4:23.05 (46.24)     5:09.20 (46.15)     5:54.69 (45.49)
        6:39.09 (44.40)     7:20.50 (41.41)                                        
 31 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:24.80        
                  36.43     1:18.45 (42.02)     2:03.45 (45.00)     2:49.18 (45.73)
        3:35.58 (46.40)     4:21.81 (46.23)     5:08.78 (46.97)     5:56.08 (47.30)
        6:42.61 (46.53)     7:24.80 (42.19)                                        
 32 Brennan, Hope B     10 NYCC-MR              8:08.18    7:32.30        
                  37.32     1:20.40 (43.08)     2:05.79 (45.39)     2:52.41 (46.62)
        3:39.28 (46.87)     4:27.23 (47.95)     5:15.75 (48.52)     6:02.30 (46.55)
        6:49.37 (47.07)     7:32.30 (42.93)                                        
 33 Ai, Allina          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:30.52    7:50.47        
                  38.20     1:23.17 (44.97)     2:11.85 (48.68)     3:01.63 (49.78)
        3:49.91 (48.28)     4:38.43 (48.52)     5:27.72 (49.29)     6:15.80 (48.08)
        7:04.58 (48.78)     7:50.47 (45.89)                                        
 34 Puchert, Grace C    10 NYCC-MR              8:09.44    7:51.23        
                  40.15     1:25.48 (45.33)     2:13.49 (48.01)     3:02.40 (48.91)
        3:51.61 (49.21)     4:41.11 (49.50)     5:29.90 (48.79)     6:19.85 (49.95)
        7:08.74 (48.89)     7:51.23 (42.49)                                        
 35 Kon, Brigette       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.20    7:53.55        
                  40.24     1:26.59 (46.35)     2:14.91 (48.32)     3:04.45 (49.54)
        3:53.13 (48.68)     4:43.10 (49.97)     5:33.51 (50.41)     6:22.11 (48.60)
        7:10.36 (48.25)     7:53.55 (43.19)                                        
 36 Keh, Camilla        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    7:56.37        
                  39.93     1:26.35 (46.42)     2:14.04 (47.69)     3:02.66 (48.62)
        3:53.23 (50.57)     4:43.07 (49.84)     5:34.60 (51.53)     6:24.88 (50.28)
        7:11.60 (46.72)     7:56.37 (44.77)                                        
 37 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    8:07.82        
 38 Ribeiro, Jasmine    11 NYCC-MR              8:11.37    8:12.58        
                  37.85     1:23.40 (45.55)     2:14.18 (50.78)     3:05.33 (51.15)
        3:57.44 (52.11)     4:49.43 (51.99)     5:42.66 (53.23)     6:35.43 (52.77)
        7:26.16 (50.73)     8:12.58 (46.42)                                        
 39 Israel, Caitlyn F    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    8:21.00        
                  43.06     1:32.59 (49.53)     2:23.71 (51.12)     3:14.60 (50.89)
        4:05.40 (50.80)     4:56.17 (50.77)     5:48.24 (52.07)     6:39.16 (50.92)
        7:30.68 (51.52)     8:21.00 (50.32)                                        
 40 Radford, Tess E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    8:34.05        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:48.84         NS        
 -- Butler, Amelia K    11 NYCC-MR              7:58.31         NS        
 -- Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.90    4:58.02        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.50    5:09.79        
                  32.78     1:10.68 (37.90)     1:49.52 (38.84)     2:28.83 (39.31)
        3:12.91 (44.08)     3:58.05 (45.14)     4:34.24 (36.19)     5:09.79 (35.55)
  3 Weiss, Emily N      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:14.07    5:12.45        
  4 Park, Elizabeth     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.50    5:14.84        
                  34.55     1:16.39 (41.84)     1:57.42 (41.03)     2:37.23 (39.81)
        3:20.09 (42.86)     4:04.22 (44.13)     4:40.31 (36.09)     5:14.84 (34.53)
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.00    5:16.99        
                  34.74     1:15.16 (40.42)     1:58.18 (43.02)     2:39.35 (41.17)
        3:22.55 (43.20)     4:07.47 (44.92)     4:42.66 (35.19)     5:16.99 (34.33)
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:18.44        
                  32.83     1:11.51 (38.68)     1:52.37 (40.86)     2:33.14 (40.77)
        3:19.24 (46.10)     4:06.73 (47.49)     4:42.93 (36.20)     5:18.44 (35.51)
  7 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.00    5:19.30        
                                4:08.55 ( )     4:45.05 (36.50)     5:19.30 (34.25)
  8 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:19.67        
                  33.77     1:12.29 (38.52)     1:52.37 (40.08)     2:31.12 (38.75)
        3:20.02 (48.90)     4:08.50 (48.48)     4:45.85 (37.35)     5:19.67 (33.82)
  9 Heinz, Amanda       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.36    5:23.66        
                  33.96     1:14.72 (40.76)     1:57.07 (42.35)     2:38.75 (41.68)
        3:23.19 (44.44)     4:08.69 (45.50)     4:47.11 (38.42)     5:23.66 (36.55)
 10 Dennin, Katie C     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.56    5:24.93        
                  34.69     1:15.93 (41.24)     1:56.15 (40.22)     2:37.40 (41.25)
        3:25.33 (47.93)     4:12.03 (46.70)     4:48.27 (36.24)     5:24.93 (36.66)
 11 Choa, Kristina S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:41.63    5:24.97        
                  35.00     1:16.03 (41.03)     1:56.34 (40.31)     2:37.56 (41.22)
        3:23.05 (45.49)     4:11.11 (48.06)     4:49.10 (37.99)     5:24.97 (35.87)
 12 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              5:51.98    5:27.16        
                  36.69     1:21.50 (44.81)     2:00.77 (39.27)     2:40.63 (39.86)
        3:25.88 (45.25)     4:12.04 (46.16)     4:50.52 (38.48)     5:27.16 (36.64)
 13 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:28.51        
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)     1:56.21 (41.77)     2:36.71 (40.50)
        3:26.50 (49.79)     4:15.28 (48.78)     4:53.32 (38.04)     5:28.51 (35.19)
 14 Franco, Vanessa     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.90    5:41.81        
 15 Ng, Chloe N         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:48.90        
                  37.16     1:17.89 (40.73)     2:02.76 (44.87)     2:48.50 (45.74)
        3:36.22 (47.72)     4:28.08 (51.86)     5:09.29 (41.21)     5:48.90 (39.61)
 16 Rutigliano, Michae  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:09.95    5:52.69        
                  38.33     1:23.20 (44.87)     2:06.68 (43.48)     2:50.74 (44.06)
        3:40.61 (49.87)     4:32.35 (51.74)     5:14.13 (41.78)     5:52.69 (38.56)
 17 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.00    5:54.87        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.95    5:56.24        
                  41.96     1:32.25 (50.29)     2:14.41 (42.16)     2:55.93 (41.52)
        3:46.77 (50.84)     4:37.15 (50.38)     5:17.07 (39.92)     5:56.24 (39.17)
 19 Foley, Lola G       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.90    6:13.34        
 20 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:20.93        
                  44.73     1:36.80 (52.07)     2:24.29 (47.49)     3:11.28 (46.99)
        4:04.58 (53.30)     4:56.18 (51.60)     5:39.62 (43.44)     6:20.93 (41.31)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.00    4:45.24        
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)     1:42.36 (36.26)     2:19.35 (36.99)
        2:59.49 (40.14)     3:39.95 (40.46)     4:12.93 (32.98)     4:45.24 (32.31)
  2 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:45.62        
                  27.86                                                            
                                                    4:12.32 ( )     4:45.62 (33.30)
  3 Kuenzler, Rachel    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.43    4:48.25        
                  30.49     1:05.36 (34.87)     1:41.52 (36.16)     2:17.09 (35.57)
        2:59.72 (42.63)     3:42.85 (43.13)     4:16.04 (33.19)     4:48.25 (32.21)
  4 Overeem, Alexa J    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:44.57    4:48.96        
                  30.28                             1:42.00 ( )                    
                                3:41.80 ( )   4:48.96 (1:07.16)                    
  5 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.50    4:50.05        
                  30.12     1:04.11 (33.99)     1:43.07 (38.96)                    
                                3:45.67 ( )     4:18.52 (32.85)     4:50.05 (31.53)
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.90    4:50.87        
                  29.54     1:03.35 (33.81)     1:41.72 (38.37)     2:19.45 (37.73)
        3:01.77 (42.32)     3:44.89 (43.12)     4:18.76 (33.87)     4:50.87 (32.11)
  7 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:51.09        
                  30.98     1:06.47 (35.49)     1:43.72 (37.25)     2:20.33 (36.61)
        3:02.59 (42.26)     3:44.76 (42.17)     4:18.65 (33.89)     4:51.09 (32.44)
  8 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.00    4:51.89        
                  30.78     1:05.35 (34.57)     1:44.44 (39.09)     2:22.82 (38.38)
        3:02.71 (39.89)     3:43.52 (40.81)     4:18.01 (34.49)     4:51.89 (33.88)
  9 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              4:56.56    4:55.57        
                  30.26     1:06.56 (36.30)     1:44.32 (37.76)     2:20.05 (35.73)
        3:04.19 (44.14)     3:48.62 (44.43)     4:22.73 (34.11)     4:55.57 (32.84)
 10 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:07.84    4:56.15        
                  31.04     1:07.77 (36.73)     1:44.77 (37.00)     2:21.45 (36.68)
        3:05.65 (44.20)     3:49.24 (43.59)     4:23.25 (34.01)     4:56.15 (32.90)
 11 Chan, Kimberly      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.67    4:56.92        
                  31.55     1:08.71 (37.16)     1:46.34 (37.63)     2:23.18 (36.84)
        3:06.73 (43.55)     3:48.99 (42.26)     4:23.80 (34.81)     4:56.92 (33.12)
 12 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.49    5:01.75        
                  32.79     1:08.55 (35.76)     1:46.58 (38.03)     2:23.45 (36.87)
        3:08.88 (45.43)     3:53.74 (44.86)     4:28.67 (34.93)     5:01.75 (33.08)
 13 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              4:58.37    5:06.46        
                  31.57     1:09.72 (38.15)     1:46.49 (36.77)     2:23.48 (36.99)
        3:07.97 (44.49)     3:54.91 (46.94)     4:31.09 (36.18)     5:06.46 (35.37)
 14 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              4:54.84    5:10.53        
                  30.44     1:06.76 (36.32)     1:43.99 (37.23)     2:22.53 (38.54)
        3:09.32 (46.79)     3:57.33 (48.01)     4:33.96 (36.63)     5:10.53 (36.57)
 15 Fung, Emily W       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.62    5:11.31        
                  31.36     1:10.96 (39.60)     1:48.95 (37.99)     2:28.37 (39.42)
        3:13.84 (45.47)     3:59.69 (45.85)     4:34.97 (35.28)     5:11.31 (36.34)
 16 Paholak, Milah V    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:10.59    5:11.77        
                  32.80     1:10.35 (37.55)     1:49.20 (38.85)     2:27.79 (38.59)
        3:12.53 (44.74)     3:58.65 (46.12)     4:36.04 (37.39)     5:11.77 (35.73)
 17 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.44    5:16.05        
                  33.56     1:12.87 (39.31)     1:54.36 (41.49)     2:33.33 (38.97)
        3:20.43 (47.10)     4:06.49 (46.06)     4:41.39 (34.90)     5:16.05 (34.66)
 18 Zahn, Jacqueline    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.63    5:18.50        
                                1:13.19 ( )     1:52.61 (39.42)   5:18.50 (3:25.89)
 19 McKenna, Casey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.07    5:21.56        
                                1:15.83 ( )                                        
                                                    4:47.56 ( )     5:21.56 (34.00)
 20 Gabinoff, Katherin  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:24.68    5:23.53        
                  33.54     1:15.29 (41.75)     1:57.43 (42.14)     2:37.62 (40.19)
        3:24.02 (46.40)     4:11.03 (47.01)     4:47.77 (36.74)     5:23.53 (35.76)
 21 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.72    5:24.94        
                  33.87     1:12.43 (38.56)     1:55.24 (42.81)     2:35.49 (40.25)
        3:25.62 (50.13)     4:14.45 (48.83)     4:49.74 (35.29)     5:24.94 (35.20)
 22 Barclay, Skye M     16 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.96    5:28.20        
                  32.22     1:13.15 (40.93)     1:57.27 (44.12)     2:40.82 (43.55)
        3:27.13 (46.31)     4:14.47 (47.34)     4:51.38 (36.91)     5:28.20 (36.82)
 23 Lai, Stephanie R    13 NYCC-MR              5:16.26    5:28.74        
                  31.81     1:11.35 (39.54)     1:52.54 (41.19)     2:33.01 (40.47)
        3:21.24 (48.23)     4:09.38 (48.14)     4:49.39 (40.01)     5:28.74 (39.35)
 24 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.28    5:30.09        
                  36.51                             2:00.68 ( )                    
                                                    4:52.82 ( )     5:30.09 (37.27)
 25 Shirazi, Tara J     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:00.00    5:34.55        
                  36.10     1:18.18 (42.08)     1:58.71 (40.53)     2:38.64 (39.93)
        3:29.66 (51.02)     4:19.74 (50.08)     4:57.67 (37.93)     5:34.55 (36.88)
 26 French, Isabelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:21.72    5:35.20        
                  32.93     1:12.83 (39.90)     1:57.23 (44.40)     2:39.26 (42.03)
        3:28.47 (49.21)     4:19.30 (50.83)     4:57.46 (38.16)     5:35.20 (37.74)
 27 Fried, Lexi N       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:45.00    5:35.99        
                  37.55     1:22.65 (45.10)     2:02.53 (39.88)     2:42.81 (40.28)
        3:31.98 (49.17)     4:22.15 (50.17)     4:59.42 (37.27)     5:35.99 (36.57)
 28 Low, Kelly          15 NYCC-MR              5:27.91    5:36.19        
                  36.09     1:18.91 (42.82)     2:01.99 (43.08)     2:45.49 (43.50)
        3:31.76 (46.27)     4:18.91 (47.15)     4:58.93 (40.02)     5:36.19 (37.26)
 29 Wong, Madeline      13 NYCC-MR              5:34.21    5:37.11        
                  36.40     1:19.76 (43.36)     2:01.64 (41.88)     2:41.55 (39.91)
        3:30.11 (48.56)     4:20.26 (50.15)     4:58.99 (38.73)     5:37.11 (38.12)
 30 Kuo, Victoria F     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.44    5:39.85        
                  37.69     1:20.77 (43.08)     2:04.34 (43.57)     2:46.43 (42.09)
        3:35.64 (49.21)     4:24.96 (49.32)     5:04.39 (39.43)     5:39.85 (35.46)
 31 Pena, Sarahe        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:30.95    5:43.11        
                  35.63     1:18.90 (43.27)     2:00.02 (41.12)     2:42.34 (42.32)
        3:31.37 (49.03)     4:22.54 (51.17)     5:05.17 (42.63)     5:43.11 (37.94)
 32 Phelps, Kathryn     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:44.61        
                  35.03     1:16.97 (41.94)     2:02.27 (45.30)     2:46.01 (43.74)
        3:35.44 (49.43)     4:27.73 (52.29)     5:07.64 (39.91)     5:44.61 (36.97)
 33 Neglia, Allegra     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.39    5:46.25        
                                1:23.75 ( )     2:05.72 (41.97)     2:49.89 (44.17)
        3:36.96 (47.07)     4:27.82 (50.86)     5:07.81 (39.99)     5:46.25 (38.44)
 34 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:01.06    5:48.36        
                  35.70     1:21.00 (45.30)     2:04.75 (43.75)     2:48.10 (43.35)
        3:37.63 (49.53)     4:30.11 (52.48)     5:08.72 (38.61)     5:48.36 (39.64)
 35 Wu, Yifei           14 NYCC-MR              5:47.56    5:55.98        
                  36.77     1:21.67 (44.90)     2:08.92 (47.25)     2:54.40 (45.48)
        3:41.55 (47.15)     4:30.95 (49.40)     5:13.40 (42.45)     5:55.98 (42.58)
 36 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:47.47    5:58.19        
                  36.68     1:20.73 (44.05)     2:06.45 (45.72)     2:51.16 (44.71)
        3:45.83 (54.67)     4:39.62 (53.79)     5:19.67 (40.05)     5:58.19 (38.52)
 37 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:13.34        
                  39.60     1:30.74 (51.14)     2:15.83 (45.09)     3:00.96 (45.13)
        3:54.47 (53.51)     4:49.72 (55.25)     5:31.93 (42.21)     6:13.34 (41.41)
 38 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:15.82        
                  39.02     1:29.20 (50.18)     2:15.03 (45.83)     3:00.50 (45.47)
        3:55.90 (55.40)     4:50.98 (55.08)     5:33.98 (43.00)     6:15.82 (41.84)
 -- Howard, Grace J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  32.84     1:11.31 (38.47)     1:51.79 (40.48)     2:33.69 (41.90)
        3:18.13 (44.44)     4:02.50 (44.37)     4:38.27 (35.77)          DQ (34.87)
 -- Relota, Camille     16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              5:20.93    5:14.43        
                  26.78       57.20 (30.42)     1:28.38 (31.18)     2:00.97 (32.59)
        2:33.30 (32.33)     3:06.04 (32.74)     3:38.81 (32.77)     4:11.78 (32.97)
        4:44.35 (32.57)     5:14.43 (30.08)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              5:17.27    5:17.36        
                  27.31       58.52 (31.21)     1:30.75 (32.23)     2:03.20 (32.45)
        2:35.87 (32.67)     3:08.16 (32.29)     3:40.76 (32.60)     4:14.15 (33.39)
        4:46.54 (32.39)     5:17.36 (30.82)                                        
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.56    5:19.56        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:27.85    5:22.75        
                  28.92     1:01.14 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.57)     2:06.10 (32.39)
        2:38.03 (31.93)     3:10.55 (32.52)     3:43.97 (33.42)     4:16.88 (32.91)
        4:50.02 (33.14)     5:22.75 (32.73)                                        
  5 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.02    5:24.84        
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)     1:32.25 (32.47)     2:04.93 (32.68)
        2:38.43 (33.50)     3:11.87 (33.44)     3:44.93 (33.06)     4:18.79 (33.86)
        4:52.41 (33.62)     5:24.84 (32.43)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.09    5:26.79        
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)     1:33.85 (32.91)     2:07.37 (33.52)
        2:41.42 (34.05)     3:14.15 (32.73)     3:47.98 (33.83)     4:21.75 (33.77)
        4:55.13 (33.38)     5:26.79 (31.66)                                        
  7 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.70    5:33.74        
                  29.82     1:02.54 (32.72)     1:36.30 (33.76)     2:10.71 (34.41)
        2:44.98 (34.27)     3:18.46 (33.48)     3:53.44 (34.98)     4:27.78 (34.34)
        5:02.13 (34.35)     5:33.74 (31.61)                                        
  8 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.98    5:34.48        
                  30.31     1:03.76 (33.45)     1:38.39 (34.63)     2:12.39 (34.00)
        2:46.73 (34.34)     3:21.12 (34.39)     3:54.94 (33.82)     4:28.67 (33.73)
        5:02.20 (33.53)     5:34.48 (32.28)                                        
  9 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.82    5:34.99        
                  30.18     1:03.12 (32.94)     1:37.00 (33.88)     2:11.43 (34.43)
        2:45.21 (33.78)     3:19.04 (33.83)     3:53.56 (34.52)     4:27.34 (33.78)
        5:01.89 (34.55)     5:34.99 (33.10)                                        
 10 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.08    5:39.69        
                  29.55     1:03.75 (34.20)     1:38.53 (34.78)     2:12.91 (34.38)
        2:48.13 (35.22)     3:23.17 (35.04)     3:58.28 (35.11)     4:33.21 (34.93)
        5:07.32 (34.11)     5:39.69 (32.37)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              5:35.66    5:41.49        
                  29.45     1:02.80 (33.35)     1:37.49 (34.69)     2:12.09 (34.60)
        2:46.87 (34.78)     3:21.73 (34.86)     3:56.75 (35.02)     4:31.92 (35.17)
        5:06.75 (34.83)     5:41.49 (34.74)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M      10 LGAC-MR              5:43.67    5:45.33        
 13 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:22.85    5:49.23        
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:41.09 (35.63)     2:16.96 (35.87)
        2:53.35 (36.39)     3:30.22 (36.87)     4:05.53 (35.31)     4:41.58 (36.05)
        5:16.33 (34.75)     5:49.23 (32.90)                                        
 14 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.73    5:53.66        
                  31.09     1:05.48 (34.39)     1:40.49 (35.01)     2:16.05 (35.56)
        2:51.88 (35.83)     3:27.64 (35.76)     4:03.75 (36.11)     4:40.56 (36.81)
        5:17.28 (36.72)     5:53.66 (36.38)                                        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              6:00.72    6:04.71        
                  31.95     1:08.15 (36.20)     1:45.07 (36.92)     2:22.26 (37.19)
        2:59.13 (36.87)     3:35.62 (36.49)     4:12.11 (36.49)     4:48.78 (36.67)
        5:24.99 (36.21)     6:04.71 (39.72)                                        
 16 Hinckley, Charlie   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:29.12    6:09.08        
                  32.97     1:09.47 (36.50)     1:46.93 (37.46)     2:24.45 (37.52)
        3:02.44 (37.99)     3:39.93 (37.49)     4:18.15 (38.22)     4:56.77 (38.62)
        5:34.19 (37.42)     6:09.08 (34.89)                                        
 17 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              6:18.01    6:14.18        
                  32.75     1:10.55 (37.80)     1:48.99 (38.44)     2:26.88 (37.89)
        3:05.20 (38.32)     3:42.79 (37.59)     4:21.36 (38.57)     4:59.80 (38.44)
        5:37.29 (37.49)     6:14.18 (36.89)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:27.18    6:14.86        
 19 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              6:30.96    6:15.35        
                  31.53     1:08.12 (36.59)     1:46.23 (38.11)     2:24.65 (38.42)
        3:03.06 (38.41)     3:42.29 (39.23)     4:21.17 (38.88)     5:00.02 (38.85)
        5:38.67 (38.65)     6:15.35 (36.68)                                        
 20 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:05.90    6:20.93        
                  32.66     1:10.05 (37.39)     1:49.51 (39.46)     2:29.50 (39.99)
        3:08.73 (39.23)     3:47.63 (38.90)     4:27.19 (39.56)     5:05.77 (38.58)
        5:43.84 (38.07)     6:20.93 (37.09)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:03.56    6:26.01        
                  32.58     1:11.17 (38.59)     1:51.59 (40.42)     2:31.79 (40.20)
        3:10.56 (38.77)     3:49.86 (39.30)     4:29.70 (39.84)     5:10.07 (40.37)
        5:49.24 (39.17)     6:26.01 (36.77)                                        
 22 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:48.79    6:29.43        
                  34.99     1:13.36 (38.37)     1:52.88 (39.52)     2:32.51 (39.63)
        3:12.99 (40.48)     3:51.59 (38.60)     4:31.66 (40.07)     5:10.90 (39.24)
        5:50.19 (39.29)     6:29.43 (39.24)                                        
 23 Green, Gavin C       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.00    6:31.89        
                  33.24     1:11.56 (38.32)     1:51.05 (39.49)     2:30.91 (39.86)
        3:10.70 (39.79)     3:50.83 (40.13)     4:32.20 (41.37)     5:13.59 (41.39)
        5:53.36 (39.77)     6:31.89 (38.53)                                        
 24 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR              6:20.00    6:40.01        
                  32.91     1:11.95 (39.04)     1:53.70 (41.75)     2:35.31 (41.61)
        3:17.26 (41.95)     3:58.82 (41.56)     4:40.31 (41.49)     5:22.02 (41.71)
        6:02.12 (40.10)     6:40.01 (37.89)                                        
 25 Kamdin, Sam F        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:30.00    6:44.64        
                  35.38     1:15.24 (39.86)     1:57.20 (41.96)     2:39.74 (42.54)
        3:22.33 (42.59)     4:04.38 (42.05)     4:45.70 (41.32)     5:27.95 (42.25)
        6:09.00 (41.05)     6:44.64 (35.64)                                        
 26 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                7:26.58    6:46.00        
                  33.89     1:13.78 (39.89)     1:55.63 (41.85)     2:38.29 (42.66)
        3:20.49 (42.20)     4:03.79 (43.30)     4:45.76 (41.97)     5:26.78 (41.02)
        6:09.34 (42.56)     6:46.00 (36.66)                                        
 27 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                6:59.00    6:51.61        
                  35.97     1:17.04 (41.07)     1:59.43 (42.39)     2:40.90 (41.47)
        3:23.38 (42.48)     4:06.58 (43.20)     4:48.89 (42.31)     5:31.82 (42.93)
        6:13.70 (41.88)     6:51.61 (37.91)                                        
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  11 NYCC-MR                   NT    6:55.40        
                  35.66     1:17.50 (41.84)     2:00.41 (42.91)     2:43.42 (43.01)
        3:26.59 (43.17)     4:09.57 (42.98)     4:53.34 (43.77)     5:36.40 (43.06)
        6:18.98 (42.58)     6:55.40 (36.42)                                        
 29 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    8:42.68    7:06.91        
 30 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:07.18    7:12.07        
                  36.08     1:18.84 (42.76)     2:03.00 (44.16)     2:47.63 (44.63)
        3:33.50 (45.87)     4:17.47 (43.97)     5:02.03 (44.56)     5:47.27 (45.24)
        6:31.59 (44.32)     7:12.07 (40.48)                                        
 31 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    7:20.55        
                  37.19     1:20.70 (43.51)     2:05.84 (45.14)     2:52.19 (46.35)
        3:36.69 (44.50)     4:22.45 (45.76)     5:08.53 (46.08)     5:55.01 (46.48)
        6:40.92 (45.91)     7:20.55 (39.63)                                        
 32 Wong, Kevin         11 HS-MR                8:18.82    7:23.80        
                  34.39     1:17.05 (42.66)     2:02.42 (45.37)     2:48.09 (45.67)
        3:34.63 (46.54)     4:22.60 (47.97)     5:09.19 (46.59)     5:55.64 (46.45)
        6:40.51 (44.87)     7:23.80 (43.29)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Joshua A  10 RICE-GU              7:45.65    7:32.45        
                  35.71     1:19.44 (43.73)     2:06.23 (46.79)     2:52.55 (46.32)
        3:39.03 (46.48)     4:26.66 (47.63)     5:14.59 (47.93)     6:00.29 (45.70)
        6:48.42 (48.13)     7:32.45 (44.03)                                        
 34 Hu, Dylan H          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.20    7:39.05        
                  36.09     1:18.57 (42.48)     2:05.07 (46.50)     2:53.26 (48.19)
        3:42.13 (48.87)     4:30.79 (48.66)     5:19.34 (48.55)     6:07.35 (48.01)
        6:54.79 (47.44)     7:39.05 (44.26)                                        
 35 Roonprapunt, Tyler  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    7:52.26        
                  37.62     1:21.59 (43.97)     2:09.01 (47.42)     2:57.79 (48.78)
        3:47.09 (49.30)     4:36.85 (49.76)     5:26.43 (49.58)     6:16.49 (50.06)
        7:04.12 (47.63)     7:52.26 (48.14)                                        
 36 Barr, Alex S        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:30.00    7:57.55        
 37 Sellami, Maxime L    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:00.00    8:06.31        
                  39.69     1:26.51 (46.82)     2:15.51 (49.00)     3:05.90 (50.39)
        3:55.73 (49.83)     4:47.13 (51.40)     5:38.18 (51.05)     6:27.50 (49.32)
        7:19.33 (51.83)     8:06.31 (46.98)                                        
 38 Ribeiro, Joshua      9 NYCC-MR                   NT    8:27.36        
 39 Trachuk, James       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    9:22.51        
                                1:40.98 ( )     2:39.06 (58.08)     3:38.44 (59.38)
        4:33.00 (54.56)   5:33.26 (1:00.26)     6:30.59 (57.33)   7:30.87 (1:00.28)
        8:28.40 (57.53)     9:22.51 (54.11)                                        
 -- Idemudia, Aaron     12 NYCC-MR              7:49.96         NS        
 -- Chiue, Nicholas     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         NS        
 -- Vasilkoff, Daniel   11 NYCC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Idemudia, Sean      12 NYCC-MR              6:58.03         NS        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              4:26.71    4:33.40        
                  27.71     1:01.65 (33.94)     1:35.59 (33.94)     2:09.46 (33.87)
        2:49.60 (40.14)     3:30.71 (41.11)     4:02.26 (31.55)     4:33.40 (31.14)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              4:42.14    4:40.42        
                  29.48     1:03.33 (33.85)     1:39.15 (35.82)     2:14.86 (35.71)
        2:54.58 (39.72)     3:35.82 (41.24)     4:08.52 (32.70)     4:40.42 (31.90)
  3 Meyn, Justin F      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.20    4:44.69        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              5:01.22    4:56.44        
                  31.12     1:09.10 (37.98)     1:47.35 (38.25)     2:25.20 (37.85)
        3:07.64 (42.44)     3:51.09 (43.45)     4:24.07 (32.98)     4:56.44 (32.37)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.58    4:56.75        
                  31.47     1:08.06 (36.59)     1:44.64 (36.58)     2:23.11 (38.47)
        3:06.10 (42.99)     3:50.80 (44.70)     4:23.88 (33.08)     4:56.75 (32.87)
  6 Arnberg, Mason      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:02.65    4:58.62        
                  32.34     1:10.92 (38.58)     1:49.39 (38.47)     2:25.24 (35.85)
        3:08.67 (43.43)     3:51.30 (42.63)     4:25.90 (34.60)     4:58.62 (32.72)
  7 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:25.00    5:06.39        
                  33.25     1:10.51 (37.26)     1:48.34 (37.83)     2:26.29 (37.95)
        3:11.97 (45.68)     3:58.69 (46.72)     4:33.12 (34.43)     5:06.39 (33.27)
  8 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:21.32    5:06.66        
  9 Lin, Thomas         12 WEST-MR              5:02.34    5:10.21        
                  32.64     1:09.21 (36.57)     1:47.49 (38.28)     2:25.12 (37.63)
        3:12.84 (47.72)     4:00.95 (48.11)     4:35.99 (35.04)     5:10.21 (34.22)
 10 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              5:01.55    5:15.71        
                  34.77     1:16.08 (41.31)     1:55.35 (39.27)     2:35.37 (40.02)
        3:20.78 (45.41)     4:06.88 (46.10)     4:40.77 (33.89)     5:15.71 (34.94)
 11 Watson, Anthony C   11 UNAT-MR              5:15.00    5:17.42        
                  35.20     1:14.86 (39.66)     1:57.01 (42.15)     2:39.15 (42.14)
        3:21.61 (42.46)     4:05.86 (44.25)     4:43.55 (37.69)     5:17.42 (33.87)
 12 Park, Matthew       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:27.71    5:17.54        
                  34.86     1:14.53 (39.67)     1:55.12 (40.59)     2:36.08 (40.96)
        3:22.55 (46.47)     4:10.46 (47.91)     4:44.29 (33.83)     5:17.54 (33.25)
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.60    5:21.57        
                  33.11     1:12.67 (39.56)     1:54.23 (41.56)     2:37.19 (42.96)
        3:22.35 (45.16)     4:09.31 (46.96)     4:45.67 (36.36)     5:21.57 (35.90)
 14 Towers, Connor D    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.21    5:23.23        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              5:26.07    5:28.52        
                  35.71     1:18.10 (42.39)     1:59.25 (41.15)     2:41.27 (42.02)
        3:27.28 (46.01)     4:14.19 (46.91)     4:51.09 (36.90)     5:28.52 (37.43)
 16 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:30.26        
                  33.55     1:16.49 (42.94)     1:57.72 (41.23)     2:39.69 (41.97)
        3:27.48 (47.79)     4:15.93 (48.45)     4:53.81 (37.88)     5:30.26 (36.45)
 17 Tack, Lucas S       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.99    5:38.03        
 18 Lee, Tyler J        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:42.59        
                  35.36     1:21.81 (46.45)     2:04.12 (42.31)     2:47.03 (42.91)
        3:35.83 (48.80)     4:26.51 (50.68)     5:04.82 (38.31)     5:42.59 (37.77)
 19 Glazebnik, Benjami  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.95    5:46.69        
                  36.68     1:21.84 (45.16)     2:05.59 (43.75)     2:48.76 (43.17)
        3:38.43 (49.67)     4:29.19 (50.76)     5:08.34 (39.15)     5:46.69 (38.35)
 20 Zametko, Nik        11 HS-MR                6:14.03    5:53.86        
                  34.65     1:18.85 (44.20)     2:05.12 (46.27)     2:47.85 (42.73)
        3:39.98 (52.13)     4:33.20 (53.22)     5:14.87 (41.67)     5:53.86 (38.99)
 21 Lai, Christopher B  10 HS-MR                6:37.86    6:13.14        
                  33.93   6:13.14 (5:39.21)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Joshua A  10 RICE-GU                   NT    6:40.97        
                  42.20     1:41.47 (59.27)     2:30.80 (49.33)     3:20.36 (49.56)
        4:15.43 (55.07)     5:10.92 (55.49)     5:57.05 (46.13)     6:40.97 (43.92)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.55    4:12.23        
                  26.07       55.99 (29.92)     1:27.57 (31.58)     1:58.64 (31.07)
        2:35.91 (37.27)     3:13.17 (37.26)     3:43.74 (30.57)     4:12.23 (28.49)
  2 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.88    4:13.78        
                  27.96     1:00.75 (32.79)     1:32.97 (32.22)     2:05.44 (32.47)
        2:39.72 (34.28)     3:15.44 (35.72)     3:44.97 (29.53)     4:13.78 (28.81)
  3 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.53    4:15.79        
                  26.75       57.74 (30.99)     1:30.63 (32.89)     2:01.91 (31.28)
        2:40.63 (38.72)     3:18.26 (37.63)     3:47.78 (29.52)     4:15.79 (28.01)
  4 Devito, Matthew L   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:14.72    4:16.43        
  5 Lennox, Doug C      26 NYAC-MR              4:15.00    4:20.29        
                  25.57       56.42 (30.85)     1:28.49 (32.07)     2:01.18 (32.69)
        2:39.16 (37.98)     3:18.32 (39.16)     3:49.68 (31.36)     4:20.29 (30.61)
  6 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.45    4:21.84        
                  27.73       59.20 (31.47)     1:32.53 (33.33)     2:05.33 (32.80)
        2:43.66 (38.33)     3:22.05 (38.39)     3:52.68 (30.63)     4:21.84 (29.16)
  7 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:21.30    4:22.83        
                  27.06       58.43 (31.37)     1:32.61 (34.18)     2:06.46 (33.85)
        2:44.39 (37.93)     3:22.77 (38.38)     3:53.64 (30.87)     4:22.83 (29.19)
  8 Barry, Kyle         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.95    4:30.09        
                  28.34     1:00.19 (31.85)     1:34.12 (33.93)     2:07.45 (33.33)
        2:48.53 (41.08)     3:28.75 (40.22)     3:59.58 (30.83)     4:30.09 (30.51)
  9 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.04    4:30.25        
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:34.87 (33.73)     2:08.23 (33.36)
        2:47.32 (39.09)     3:26.17 (38.85)     3:57.97 (31.80)     4:30.25 (32.28)
 10 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:57.59    4:37.39        
                  29.32     1:04.12 (34.80)     1:39.61 (35.49)     2:15.07 (35.46)
        2:54.56 (39.49)     3:34.37 (39.81)     4:07.24 (32.87)     4:37.39 (30.15)
 11 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:32.17    4:37.66        
                  28.34     1:01.81 (33.47)     1:37.67 (35.86)     2:12.59 (34.92)
        2:50.42 (37.83)     3:31.12 (40.70)     4:05.01 (33.89)     4:37.66 (32.65)
 12 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:37.97    4:39.26        
                  28.47     1:01.22 (32.75)     1:37.31 (36.09)     2:13.11 (35.80)
        2:53.57 (40.46)     3:35.14 (41.57)     4:07.69 (32.55)     4:39.26 (31.57)
 13 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:40.20        
                  27.58     1:00.79 (33.21)     1:37.00 (36.21)     2:13.18 (36.18)
        2:57.43 (44.25)     3:40.14 (42.71)     4:10.80 (30.66)     4:40.20 (29.40)
 14 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              4:33.19    4:41.54        
                  29.34                                                            
            2:55.73 ( )   4:41.54 (1:45.81)                                        
 15 Mahabadi, Armin B   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.90    4:42.76        
                  27.44     1:00.58 (33.14)     1:36.91 (36.33)     2:12.51 (35.60)
        2:55.88 (43.37)     3:37.50 (41.62)     4:10.90 (33.40)     4:42.76 (31.86)
 16 Schwartz, Paul B    13 RICE-GU              4:46.80    4:44.91        
                  29.52     1:04.67 (35.15)     1:41.74 (37.07)     2:18.26 (36.52)
        2:59.16 (40.90)     3:41.31 (42.15)     4:14.05 (32.74)     4:44.91 (30.86)
 17 Howard, Ben R       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.69    4:45.44        
                  30.74     1:05.98 (35.24)     1:42.89 (36.91)     2:20.27 (37.38)
        3:00.52 (40.25)     3:40.59 (40.07)     4:13.49 (32.90)     4:45.44 (31.95)
 18 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.61    4:47.11        
                  30.10     1:04.24 (34.14)     1:41.93 (37.69)     2:19.56 (37.63)
        3:02.53 (42.97)     3:44.90 (42.37)     4:16.16 (31.26)     4:47.11 (30.95)
 19 Mahabadi, Arya      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.80    4:54.06        
                  30.45     1:05.83 (35.38)     1:45.10 (39.27)     2:22.52 (37.42)
        3:03.35 (40.83)     3:44.94 (41.59)     4:20.31 (35.37)     4:54.06 (33.75)
 20 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.93    4:54.69        
                                1:14.47 ( )   4:54.69 (3:40.22)                    
 21 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    4:56.26        
                  31.74     1:08.58 (36.84)     1:46.80 (38.22)     2:25.80 (39.00)
        3:05.09 (39.29)     3:46.44 (41.35)     4:21.88 (35.44)     4:56.26 (34.38)
 22 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.34    4:56.45        
                  31.02     1:09.00 (37.98)     1:46.53 (37.53)     2:25.22 (38.69)
        3:07.02 (41.80)     3:48.15 (41.13)     4:23.20 (35.05)     4:56.45 (33.25)
 23 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.72    4:59.76        
                  30.23     1:06.61 (36.38)     1:45.55 (38.94)     2:24.52 (38.97)
        3:06.19 (41.67)     3:48.73 (42.54)     4:24.67 (35.94)     4:59.76 (35.09)
 24 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.44    5:04.91        
                  32.01     1:09.64 (37.63)     1:49.19 (39.55)     2:29.92 (40.73)
        3:13.07 (43.15)     3:56.46 (43.39)     4:31.62 (35.16)     5:04.91 (33.29)
 25 Lam, Peter          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.03    5:08.40        
                  31.40     1:08.64 (37.24)     1:48.16 (39.52)     2:26.67 (38.51)
        3:11.31 (44.64)     3:56.71 (45.40)     4:32.55 (35.84)     5:08.40 (35.85)
 26 Jamilkowski, Blake  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:12.27    5:09.57        
                  31.38     1:10.21 (38.83)     1:48.91 (38.70)     2:28.39 (39.48)
        3:14.94 (46.55)     3:59.36 (44.42)     4:34.41 (35.05)     5:09.57 (35.16)
 27 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:43.43    5:21.87        
 28 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:26.38        
                  31.67     1:09.30 (37.63)     1:52.21 (42.91)     2:34.93 (42.72)
        3:21.75 (46.82)     4:09.68 (47.93)     4:48.08 (38.40)     5:26.38 (38.30)
 29 Mark, Colin M       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    5:32.15        
                  34.27     1:14.06 (39.79)     1:57.59 (43.53)     2:41.52 (43.93)
        3:27.37 (45.85)     4:14.92 (47.55)     4:53.36 (38.44)     5:32.15 (38.79)
 30 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:40.44    5:40.02        
                  34.99     1:16.28 (41.29)     1:59.50 (43.22)     2:42.11 (42.61)
        3:32.49 (50.38)     4:21.42 (48.93)     5:01.33 (39.91)     5:40.02 (38.69)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:22.78   16:12.71        
                  28.01       58.45 (30.44)     1:29.40 (30.95)     1:59.77 (30.37)
        2:30.37 (30.60)     3:00.79 (30.42)     3:31.22 (30.43)     4:01.79 (30.57)
        4:32.23 (30.44)     5:02.66 (30.43)     5:32.84 (30.18)     6:02.93 (30.09)
        6:32.99 (30.06)     7:02.91 (29.92)     7:32.77 (29.86)     8:02.21 (29.44)
        8:31.82 (29.61)     9:00.89 (29.07)     9:30.24 (29.35)     9:59.87 (29.63)
       10:29.12 (29.25)    10:58.14 (29.02)    11:27.52 (29.38)    11:56.58 (29.06)
       12:25.85 (29.27)    12:54.92 (29.07)    13:23.87 (28.95)    13:52.89 (29.02)
       14:21.85 (28.96)    14:50.36 (28.51)    15:18.64 (28.28)    15:46.21 (27.57)
       16:12.71 (26.50)
  2 Tilneac, George     17 NYCC-MR             16:37.41   16:20.54        
                  26.94       57.02 (30.08)     1:27.79 (30.77)     1:57.61 (29.82)
        2:27.51 (29.90)     2:57.92 (30.41)     3:28.56 (30.64)     3:59.36 (30.80)
        4:29.83 (30.47)     4:59.55 (29.72)     5:29.72 (30.17)     5:59.82 (30.10)
        6:29.91 (30.09)     6:59.58 (29.67)     7:28.87 (29.29)     7:58.78 (29.91)
        8:28.55 (29.77)     8:58.13 (29.58)     9:27.71 (29.58)     9:57.32 (29.61)
       10:26.78 (29.46)    10:56.60 (29.82)    11:26.44 (29.84)    11:56.44 (30.00)
       12:26.05 (29.61)    12:55.08 (29.03)    13:24.11 (29.03)    13:53.57 (29.46)
       14:23.38 (29.81)    14:53.61 (30.23)    15:23.01 (29.40)    15:53.05 (30.04)
       16:20.54 (27.49)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T  17 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:28.87   16:20.77        
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)     1:27.64 (30.20)     1:57.37 (29.73)
        2:27.46 (30.09)     2:58.10 (30.64)     3:28.53 (30.43)     3:59.46 (30.93)
        4:29.70 (30.24)     4:59.34 (29.64)     5:29.59 (30.25)     5:59.63 (30.04)
        6:29.73 (30.10)     6:59.20 (29.47)     7:28.51 (29.31)     7:58.44 (29.93)
        8:28.03 (29.59)     8:57.19 (29.16)     9:26.68 (29.49)     9:56.04 (29.36)
       10:24.68 (28.64)    10:53.50 (28.82)    11:22.78 (29.28)    11:52.52 (29.74)
       12:22.13 (29.61)    12:51.92 (29.79)    13:22.24 (30.32)    13:52.55 (30.31)
       14:22.51 (29.96)    14:52.07 (29.56)    15:22.37 (30.30)    15:52.62 (30.25)
       16:20.77 (28.15)
  4 Park, Alex          14 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:26.95   17:03.37        
                                                    1:30.00 ( )     2:01.86 (31.86)
        2:33.26 (31.40)     3:04.39 (31.13)     3:35.62 (31.23)     4:07.25 (31.63)
        4:38.06 (30.81)     5:09.08 (31.02)     5:39.91 (30.83)     6:11.48 (31.57)
        6:42.96 (31.48)     7:14.16 (31.20)     7:45.16 (31.00)     8:16.81 (31.65)
        8:48.50 (31.69)     9:20.19 (31.69)     9:51.46 (31.27)    10:22.99 (31.53)
       10:54.29 (31.30)    11:25.56 (31.27)    11:56.27 (30.71)    12:26.61 (30.34)
       12:58.22 (31.61)    13:28.63 (30.41)    13:59.74 (31.11)    14:30.79 (31.05)
       15:01.73 (30.94)    15:32.55 (30.82)    16:03.41 (30.86)    16:33.98 (30.57)
       17:03.37 (29.39)
  5 Cowden, Luke S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:04.00   17:03.48        
                  27.46       59.25 (31.79)     1:31.06 (31.81)     2:02.89 (31.83)
        2:34.79 (31.90)     3:06.52 (31.73)     3:38.26 (31.74)     4:09.85 (31.59)
        4:41.50 (31.65)     5:12.73 (31.23)     5:43.68 (30.95)     6:14.50 (30.82)
        6:45.84 (31.34)     7:17.39 (31.55)     7:48.80 (31.41)     8:19.68 (30.88)
        8:50.18 (30.50)     9:21.02 (30.84)     9:51.71 (30.69)    10:22.70 (30.99)
       10:53.60 (30.90)    11:24.50 (30.90)    11:55.27 (30.77)    12:26.33 (31.06)
       12:57.55 (31.22)    13:28.90 (31.35)    14:00.16 (31.26)    14:31.61 (31.45)
       15:02.85 (31.24)    15:34.19 (31.34)    16:05.45 (31.26)    16:36.09 (30.64)
       17:03.48 (27.39)
  6 Towers, Zachary D   16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:15.95   17:04.55        
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)     1:27.52 (30.93)     1:58.21 (30.69)
        2:28.67 (30.46)     2:59.63 (30.96)     3:30.83 (31.20)     4:02.47 (31.64)
        4:33.95 (31.48)     5:05.75 (31.80)     5:36.47 (30.72)     6:07.81 (31.34)
        6:39.16 (31.35)     7:10.48 (31.32)     7:42.39 (31.91)     8:13.96 (31.57)
        8:45.34 (31.38)     9:17.19 (31.85)     9:48.90 (31.71)    10:19.40 (30.50)
       10:49.33 (29.93)    11:22.56 (33.23)    11:54.58 (32.02)    12:26.39 (31.81)
       12:57.49 (31.10)    13:29.18 (31.69)    14:00.17 (30.99)    14:31.47 (31.30)
       15:03.13 (31.66)    15:34.53 (31.40)    16:05.63 (31.10)    16:36.46 (30.83)
       17:04.55 (28.09)
  7 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:31.23   17:05.44        
                  27.94       58.52 (30.58)     1:30.33 (31.81)     2:01.98 (31.65)
        2:33.57 (31.59)     3:04.63 (31.06)     3:36.60 (31.97)     4:08.12 (31.52)
        4:39.79 (31.67)     5:10.96 (31.17)     5:42.32 (31.36)     6:13.50 (31.18)
        6:44.76 (31.26)     7:16.07 (31.31)     7:47.28 (31.21)     8:18.64 (31.36)
        8:50.32 (31.68)     9:21.43 (31.11)     9:52.52 (31.09)    10:23.96 (31.44)
       10:55.28 (31.32)    11:26.11 (30.83)    11:57.61 (31.50)    12:28.52 (30.91)
       12:59.49 (30.97)    13:30.53 (31.04)    14:01.68 (31.15)    14:32.32 (30.64)
       15:02.97 (30.65)    15:34.63 (31.66)    16:06.01 (31.38)    16:36.37 (30.36)
       17:05.44 (29.07)
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                   NT   17:05.45        
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:40.09   17:13.70        
                  28.34       59.27 (30.93)     1:31.03 (31.76)     2:02.96 (31.93)
        2:34.64 (31.68)     3:06.43 (31.79)     3:38.35 (31.92)     4:10.01 (31.66)
        4:41.65 (31.64)     5:13.49 (31.84)     5:45.34 (31.85)     6:17.04 (31.70)
        6:48.79 (31.75)     7:20.85 (32.06)     7:52.76 (31.91)     8:24.86 (32.10)
        8:56.31 (31.45)     9:27.46 (31.15)     9:59.03 (31.57)    10:30.25 (31.22)
       11:01.75 (31.50)    11:33.15 (31.40)    12:04.87 (31.72)    12:35.99 (31.12)
       13:07.20 (31.21)    13:38.72 (31.52)    14:09.96 (31.24)    14:41.29 (31.33)
       15:12.22 (30.93)    15:43.50 (31.28)    16:14.66 (31.16)    16:45.36 (30.70)
       17:13.70 (28.34)
 10 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:50.80   17:13.71        
                  28.35       59.47 (31.12)     1:31.11 (31.64)     2:03.10 (31.99)
        2:35.58 (32.48)     3:07.38 (31.80)     3:39.21 (31.83)     4:11.03 (31.82)
        4:42.58 (31.55)     5:14.56 (31.98)     5:45.41 (30.85)     6:16.58 (31.17)
        6:47.58 (31.00)     7:18.97 (31.39)     7:50.62 (31.65)     8:21.87 (31.25)
        8:53.72 (31.85)     9:25.56 (31.84)     9:57.35 (31.79)    10:28.92 (31.57)
       11:00.44 (31.52)    11:31.64 (31.20)    12:03.34 (31.70)    12:34.72 (31.38)
       13:06.19 (31.47)    13:37.94 (31.75)    14:09.53 (31.59)    14:40.60 (31.07)
       15:12.08 (31.48)    15:43.58 (31.50)    16:14.79 (31.21)    16:45.68 (30.89)
       17:13.71 (28.03)
 11 Mattera, Michael P  17 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:14.37   17:14.73        
                  28.05       59.42 (31.37)     1:31.01 (31.59)     2:02.32 (31.31)
        2:33.76 (31.44)     3:04.84 (31.08)     3:36.19 (31.35)     4:07.36 (31.17)
        4:38.51 (31.15)     5:10.04 (31.53)     5:40.98 (30.94)     6:12.18 (31.20)
        6:43.62 (31.44)     7:14.95 (31.33)     7:46.29 (31.34)     8:17.91 (31.62)
        8:49.29 (31.38)     9:20.67 (31.38)     9:52.17 (31.50)    10:23.56 (31.39)
       10:54.90 (31.34)    11:26.37 (31.47)    11:56.52 (30.15)    12:27.51 (30.99)
       12:59.51 (32.00)    13:31.11 (31.60)    14:02.82 (31.71)    14:35.00 (32.18)
       15:06.88 (31.88)    15:39.53 (32.65)    16:11.71 (32.18)    16:43.60 (31.89)
       17:14.73 (31.13)
 12 Tack, Ethan M       13 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:22.28   17:23.79        
                  28.56       59.71 (31.15)     1:31.29 (31.58)     2:03.39 (32.10)
        2:35.78 (32.39)     3:07.73 (31.95)     3:39.45 (31.72)     4:11.45 (32.00)
        4:43.14 (31.69)     5:14.77 (31.63)     5:46.23 (31.46)     6:17.88 (31.65)
        6:49.74 (31.86)     7:21.25 (31.51)     7:53.03 (31.78)     8:24.22 (31.19)
        8:55.80 (31.58)     9:27.61 (31.81)     9:59.35 (31.74)    10:30.84 (31.49)
       11:01.78 (30.94)    11:33.92 (32.14)    12:05.87 (31.95)    12:37.70 (31.83)
       13:09.62 (31.92)    13:41.80 (32.18)    14:14.17 (32.37)    14:46.20 (32.03)
       15:18.08 (31.88)    15:50.21 (32.13)    16:21.82 (31.61)    16:53.63 (31.81)
       17:23.79 (30.16)
 13 Lee, Daniel         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:05.07   17:27.11        
                  29.19     1:01.56 (32.37)     1:34.11 (32.55)     2:06.71 (32.60)
        2:39.29 (32.58)     3:11.97 (32.68)     3:44.84 (32.87)     4:16.98 (32.14)
        4:49.07 (32.09)     5:21.92 (32.85)     5:54.16 (32.24)     6:26.08 (31.92)
        6:57.74 (31.66)     7:29.85 (32.11)     8:01.75 (31.90)     8:33.80 (32.05)
        9:05.88 (32.08)     9:37.38 (31.50)    10:09.43 (32.05)    10:41.24 (31.81)
       11:12.50 (31.26)    11:44.22 (31.72)    12:15.29 (31.07)    12:47.32 (32.03)
       13:18.57 (31.25)    13:49.78 (31.21)    14:21.42 (31.64)    14:52.55 (31.13)
       15:24.38 (31.83)    15:55.87 (31.49)    16:27.18 (31.31)    16:58.11 (30.93)
       17:27.11 (29.00)
 14 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:45.00   17:34.22        
                  28.55       59.82 (31.27)     1:31.65 (31.83)     2:03.33 (31.68)
        2:35.13 (31.80)     3:07.06 (31.93)     3:38.96 (31.90)     4:10.74 (31.78)
        4:42.43 (31.69)     5:14.36 (31.93)     5:45.80 (31.44)     6:17.40 (31.60)
        6:49.05 (31.65)     7:20.96 (31.91)     7:53.21 (32.25)     8:25.44 (32.23)
        8:57.39 (31.95)     9:29.40 (32.01)    10:01.66 (32.26)    10:34.38 (32.72)
       11:06.79 (32.41)    11:39.35 (32.56)    12:11.86 (32.51)    12:44.52 (32.66)
       13:17.38 (32.86)    13:49.94 (32.56)    14:22.98 (33.04)    14:55.69 (32.71)
       15:28.12 (32.43)    16:00.48 (32.36)    16:32.39 (31.91)    17:03.78 (31.39)
       17:34.22 (30.44)
 15 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR   16:46.50   17:36.29        
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)     1:30.52 (31.19)     2:01.54 (31.02)
        2:32.44 (30.90)     3:03.25 (30.81)     3:33.95 (30.70)     4:05.53 (31.58)
        4:37.57 (32.04)     5:09.82 (32.25)     5:42.04 (32.22)     6:14.67 (32.63)
        6:46.89 (32.22)     7:19.44 (32.55)     7:51.93 (32.49)     8:24.61 (32.68)
        8:57.47 (32.86)     9:29.95 (32.48)    10:02.60 (32.65)    10:35.51 (32.91)
       11:08.03 (32.52)    11:40.57 (32.54)    12:13.50 (32.93)    12:45.77 (32.27)
       13:18.31 (32.54)    13:50.26 (31.95)    14:22.57 (32.31)    14:54.80 (32.23)
       15:27.47 (32.67)    16:00.23 (32.76)    16:32.62 (32.39)    17:04.65 (32.03)
       17:36.29 (31.64)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:29.17   17:36.89        
                  29.03     1:00.81 (31.78)     1:32.91 (32.10)     2:05.14 (32.23)
        2:37.52 (32.38)     3:09.97 (32.45)     3:42.20 (32.23)     4:14.55 (32.35)
        4:46.84 (32.29)     5:18.94 (32.10)     5:51.13 (32.19)     6:23.28 (32.15)
        6:55.63 (32.35)     7:27.91 (32.28)     8:00.16 (32.25)     8:32.31 (32.15)
        9:04.40 (32.09)     9:36.36 (31.96)    10:08.30 (31.94)    10:39.86 (31.56)
       11:11.53 (31.67)    11:43.28 (31.75)    12:15.21 (31.93)    12:47.29 (32.08)
       13:19.53 (32.24)    13:51.93 (32.40)    14:23.94 (32.01)    14:56.36 (32.42)
       15:28.71 (32.35)    16:01.04 (32.33)    16:33.43 (32.39)    17:05.37 (31.94)
       17:36.89 (31.52)
 17 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR             18:14.94   17:38.77        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)     1:33.20 (31.76)     2:05.78 (32.58)
        2:38.13 (32.35)     3:10.57 (32.44)     3:42.84 (32.27)     4:15.09 (32.25)
        4:47.33 (32.24)     5:19.29 (31.96)     5:51.21 (31.92)     6:23.34 (32.13)
        6:55.59 (32.25)     7:27.90 (32.31)     7:59.94 (32.04)     8:32.22 (32.28)
        9:04.10 (31.88)     9:36.47 (32.37)    10:08.55 (32.08)    10:40.27 (31.72)
       11:12.38 (32.11)    11:44.59 (32.21)    12:16.75 (32.16)    12:48.97 (32.22)
       13:21.73 (32.76)    13:54.03 (32.30)    14:26.47 (32.44)    14:58.64 (32.17)
       15:30.94 (32.30)    16:03.28 (32.34)    16:35.54 (32.26)    17:07.75 (32.21)
       17:38.77 (31.02)
 18 Mattera, Matthew B  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:53.52   18:02.60        
                  28.34     1:00.20 (31.86)     1:32.81 (32.61)     2:05.41 (32.60)
        2:38.42 (33.01)     3:11.57 (33.15)     3:44.89 (33.32)     4:18.12 (33.23)
        4:51.77 (33.65)     5:25.11 (33.34)     5:58.81 (33.70)     6:31.92 (33.11)
        7:04.97 (33.05)     7:37.94 (32.97)     8:10.89 (32.95)     8:43.61 (32.72)
        9:16.76 (33.15)     9:49.72 (32.96)    10:22.66 (32.94)    10:55.74 (33.08)
       11:28.82 (33.08)    12:02.06 (33.24)    12:34.95 (32.89)    13:07.58 (32.63)
       13:40.50 (32.92)    14:13.58 (33.08)    14:46.76 (33.18)    15:19.47 (32.71)
       15:52.49 (33.02)    16:25.62 (33.13)    16:58.48 (32.86)    17:31.51 (33.03)
       18:02.60 (31.09)
 19 Tack, Harrison M    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:47.78   18:10.74        
                  27.94     1:00.19 (32.25)     1:33.50 (33.31)     2:07.10 (33.60)
        2:40.48 (33.38)     3:14.37 (33.89)     3:48.65 (34.28)     4:22.09 (33.44)
        4:55.84 (33.75)     5:29.37 (33.53)     6:02.67 (33.30)     6:36.22 (33.55)
        7:10.07 (33.85)     7:43.73 (33.66)     8:17.36 (33.63)     8:50.86 (33.50)
        9:24.19 (33.33)     9:58.07 (33.88)    10:31.64 (33.57)    11:04.12 (32.48)
       11:36.80 (32.68)    12:10.34 (33.54)    12:43.87 (33.53)    13:16.56 (32.69)
       13:49.37 (32.81)    14:23.03 (33.66)    14:56.98 (33.95)    15:29.41 (32.43)
       16:02.24 (32.83)    16:35.15 (32.91)    17:07.44 (32.29)    17:39.22 (31.78)
       18:10.74 (31.52)
 20 Randhawa, Kabir     12 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:51.95   18:22.87        
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)     1:35.69 (33.11)     2:08.79 (33.10)
        2:41.86 (33.07)     3:15.19 (33.33)     3:49.16 (33.97)     4:22.96 (33.80)
        4:56.90 (33.94)     5:30.85 (33.95)     6:04.74 (33.89)     6:38.18 (33.44)
        7:12.12 (33.94)     7:45.42 (33.30)     8:19.24 (33.82)     8:52.51 (33.27)
        9:26.47 (33.96)     9:59.74 (33.27)    10:33.30 (33.56)    11:06.76 (33.46)
       11:40.54 (33.78)    12:13.58 (33.04)    12:47.06 (33.48)    13:21.45 (34.39)
       13:55.76 (34.31)    14:30.18 (34.42)    15:03.61 (33.43)    15:37.90 (34.29)
       16:11.41 (33.51)    16:45.37 (33.96)    17:18.42 (33.05)    17:51.51 (33.09)
       18:22.87 (31.36)
 21 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:30.44   18:23.32        
                  30.63     1:03.92 (33.29)     1:37.28 (33.36)     2:11.65 (34.37)
        2:44.78 (33.13)     3:18.20 (33.42)     3:51.81 (33.61)     4:24.74 (32.93)
        4:58.28 (33.54)     5:32.24 (33.96)     6:05.23 (32.99)     6:39.23 (34.00)
        7:13.10 (33.87)     7:45.43 (32.33)     8:20.15 (34.72)     8:53.68 (33.53)
        9:27.70 (34.02)    10:01.36 (33.66)    10:36.17 (34.81)    11:09.07 (32.90)
       11:43.42 (34.35)    12:17.46 (34.04)    12:51.57 (34.11)    13:24.15 (32.58)
       13:58.45 (34.30)    14:32.87 (34.42)    15:05.41 (32.54)    15:39.45 (34.04)
       16:12.77 (33.32)    16:45.27 (32.50)    17:19.54 (34.27)    17:51.14 (31.60)
       18:23.32 (32.18)
 22 Hildebrandt, Micha  16 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:32.03   18:25.16        
                  28.58     1:00.10 (31.52)     1:32.72 (32.62)     2:06.27 (33.55)
        2:38.97 (32.70)     3:11.91 (32.94)     3:45.30 (33.39)     4:19.00 (33.70)
        4:52.66 (33.66)     5:26.22 (33.56)     6:00.03 (33.81)     6:33.91 (33.88)
        7:07.33 (33.42)     7:41.17 (33.84)     8:15.17 (34.00)     8:48.83 (33.66)
        9:22.64 (33.81)     9:56.48 (33.84)    10:30.32 (33.84)    11:04.37 (34.05)
       11:37.63 (33.26)    12:12.20 (34.57)    12:45.87 (33.67)    13:20.18 (34.31)
       13:54.59 (34.41)    14:28.22 (33.63)    15:02.53 (34.31)    15:36.64 (34.11)
       16:10.17 (33.53)    16:44.31 (34.14)    17:18.93 (34.62)    17:52.58 (33.65)
       18:25.16 (32.58)
 23 Schwartz, Paul B    13 RICE-GU             19:23.00   18:28.45        
                  27.89     1:01.43 (33.54)     1:35.04 (33.61)     2:08.56 (33.52)
        2:42.19 (33.63)     3:15.95 (33.76)     3:49.63 (33.68)     4:23.34 (33.71)
        4:57.16 (33.82)     5:30.97 (33.81)     6:04.47 (33.50)     6:38.22 (33.75)
        7:11.85 (33.63)     7:46.05 (34.20)     8:20.07 (34.02)     8:53.68 (33.61)
        9:27.46 (33.78)    10:01.62 (34.16)    10:35.59 (33.97)    11:09.55 (33.96)
       11:43.79 (34.24)    12:17.86 (34.07)    12:52.52 (34.66)    13:27.09 (34.57)
       14:00.71 (33.62)    14:33.75 (33.04)    15:07.39 (33.64)    15:40.80 (33.41)
       16:14.46 (33.66)    16:48.21 (33.75)    17:22.22 (34.01)    17:56.19 (33.97)
       18:28.45 (32.26)
 24 Webster, Robert T   18 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:42.33   18:32.75        
                  29.17     1:01.19 (32.02)     1:33.97 (32.78)     2:07.31 (33.34)
        2:41.07 (33.76)     3:14.81 (33.74)     3:48.82 (34.01)     4:22.94 (34.12)
        4:56.82 (33.88)     5:30.41 (33.59)     6:04.65 (34.24)     6:38.34 (33.69)
        7:12.43 (34.09)     7:46.14 (33.71)     8:20.05 (33.91)     8:54.28 (34.23)
        9:28.73 (34.45)    10:02.36 (33.63)    10:36.84 (34.48)    11:10.88 (34.04)
       11:45.01 (34.13)    12:19.55 (34.54)    12:53.60 (34.05)    13:27.70 (34.10)
       14:01.71 (34.01)    14:36.16 (34.45)    15:10.42 (34.26)    15:45.23 (34.81)
       16:19.52 (34.29)    16:53.43 (33.91)    17:27.16 (33.73)    18:00.28 (33.12)
       18:32.75 (32.47)
 25 Martusciello, Jame  14 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:56.95   18:41.56        
                  30.53     1:04.06 (33.53)     1:37.78 (33.72)     2:11.88 (34.10)
        2:46.23 (34.35)     3:20.58 (34.35)     3:54.73 (34.15)     4:29.54 (34.81)
        5:03.70 (34.16)     5:38.07 (34.37)     6:12.15 (34.08)     6:46.21 (34.06)
        7:20.14 (33.93)     7:54.34 (34.20)     8:28.39 (34.05)     9:02.46 (34.07)
        9:36.53 (34.07)    10:11.08 (34.55)    10:44.38 (33.30)    11:18.04 (33.66)
       11:52.00 (33.96)    12:25.94 (33.94)    12:59.90 (33.96)    13:33.99 (34.09)
       14:07.95 (33.96)    14:42.26 (34.31)    15:16.48 (34.22)    15:50.86 (34.38)
       16:25.41 (34.55)    16:59.66 (34.25)    17:34.31 (34.65)    18:08.37 (34.06)
       18:41.56 (33.19)
 26 Chan, Dylan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:34.94   18:43.19        
                  29.21     1:02.15 (32.94)     1:35.75 (33.60)     2:09.20 (33.45)
        2:42.54 (33.34)     3:16.47 (33.93)     3:50.54 (34.07)     4:25.52 (34.98)
        4:59.78 (34.26)     5:33.87 (34.09)     6:08.55 (34.68)     6:43.31 (34.76)
        7:18.04 (34.73)     7:52.45 (34.41)     8:25.77 (33.32)     8:59.86 (34.09)
        9:35.13 (35.27)    10:09.84 (34.71)    10:44.23 (34.39)    11:18.74 (34.51)
       11:53.27 (34.53)    12:27.73 (34.46)    13:01.45 (33.72)    13:35.99 (34.54)
       14:09.99 (34.00)    14:43.80 (33.81)    15:17.96 (34.16)    15:51.95 (33.99)
       16:25.92 (33.97)    17:01.03 (35.11)    17:36.10 (35.07)    18:10.27 (34.17)
       18:43.19 (32.92)
 27 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR             19:12.75   18:45.99        
                  30.20     1:04.29 (34.09)     1:38.96 (34.67)     2:13.55 (34.59)
        2:47.94 (34.39)     3:22.55 (34.61)     3:56.80 (34.25)     4:31.52 (34.72)
        5:05.71 (34.19)     5:40.43 (34.72)     6:14.89 (34.46)     6:49.29 (34.40)
        7:23.74 (34.45)     7:58.30 (34.56)     8:32.57 (34.27)     9:06.73 (34.16)
        9:40.94 (34.21)    10:15.28 (34.34)    10:49.68 (34.40)    11:23.65 (33.97)
       11:57.64 (33.99)    12:32.07 (34.43)    13:06.21 (34.14)    13:39.95 (33.74)
       14:14.38 (34.43)    14:48.11 (33.73)    15:22.34 (34.23)    15:56.57 (34.23)
       16:30.60 (34.03)    17:04.84 (34.24)    17:38.91 (34.07)    18:12.56 (33.65)
       18:45.99 (33.43)
 28 Rodeo, Scott        18 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.00   19:00.40        
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)     1:33.12 (32.47)     2:05.87 (32.75)
        2:38.87 (33.00)     3:11.99 (33.12)     3:45.60 (33.61)     4:19.54 (33.94)
        4:53.25 (33.71)     5:27.51 (34.26)     6:02.03 (34.52)     6:36.97 (34.94)
        7:11.91 (34.94)     7:47.09 (35.18)     8:22.24 (35.15)     8:57.98 (35.74)
        9:33.74 (35.76)    10:09.86 (36.12)    10:45.27 (35.41)    11:21.27 (36.00)
       11:56.67 (35.40)    12:32.54 (35.87)    13:08.64 (36.10)    13:44.40 (35.76)
       14:20.33 (35.93)    14:55.83 (35.50)    15:31.57 (35.74)    16:07.27 (35.70)
       16:43.48 (36.21)    17:19.27 (35.79)  19:00.40 (1:41.13)                    
 29 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:18.15   19:00.61        
                  30.77     1:04.73 (33.96)     1:38.69 (33.96)     2:12.88 (34.19)
        2:47.07 (34.19)     3:21.59 (34.52)     3:56.16 (34.57)     4:31.19 (35.03)
        5:05.81 (34.62)     5:39.80 (33.99)     6:14.04 (34.24)     6:48.94 (34.90)
        7:23.76 (34.82)     7:58.69 (34.93)     8:34.29 (35.60)     9:08.89 (34.60)
        9:43.50 (34.61)    10:18.13 (34.63)    10:53.24 (35.11)    11:27.55 (34.31)
       12:02.10 (34.55)    12:35.94 (33.84)    13:10.73 (34.79)    13:45.53 (34.80)
       14:20.23 (34.70)    14:55.62 (35.39)    15:31.20 (35.58)    16:06.13 (34.93)
       16:41.44 (35.31)    17:16.69 (35.25)    17:51.89 (35.20)    18:26.15 (34.26)
       19:00.61 (34.46)
 30 Daly, Nikolas A     12 Tmsuffolk-MR        19:52.95   19:02.01        
                  31.55     1:05.81 (34.26)     1:40.18 (34.37)     2:14.76 (34.58)
        2:50.06 (35.30)     3:25.71 (35.65)     4:00.91 (35.20)     4:36.01 (35.10)
        5:11.80 (35.79)     5:48.37 (36.57)     6:23.80 (35.43)     6:59.68 (35.88)
        7:34.61 (34.93)     8:10.71 (36.10)     8:45.10 (34.39)     9:20.86 (35.76)
        9:56.30 (35.44)    10:31.61 (35.31)    11:06.71 (35.10)    11:42.17 (35.46)
       12:16.99 (34.82)    12:50.78 (33.79)    13:24.55 (33.77)    13:58.51 (33.96)
       14:32.45 (33.94)    15:06.28 (33.83)    15:39.71 (33.43)    16:14.01 (34.30)
       16:47.55 (33.54)    17:22.75 (35.20)    17:57.09 (34.34)    18:31.10 (34.01)
       19:02.01 (30.91)
 31 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR             19:30.00   19:02.76        
                  30.20     1:03.46 (33.26)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:12.56 (34.84)
        2:47.26 (34.70)     3:22.10 (34.84)     3:56.63 (34.53)     4:31.04 (34.41)
        5:05.67 (34.63)     5:40.32 (34.65)     6:15.02 (34.70)     6:49.91 (34.89)
        7:24.39 (34.48)     7:59.01 (34.62)     8:33.86 (34.85)     9:08.16 (34.30)
        9:42.76 (34.60)    10:17.17 (34.41)    10:52.03 (34.86)    11:26.79 (34.76)
       12:01.72 (34.93)    12:36.50 (34.78)    13:11.74 (35.24)    13:47.45 (35.71)
       14:21.66 (34.21)    14:56.29 (34.63)    15:32.14 (35.85)    16:07.67 (35.53)
       16:43.62 (35.95)    17:19.32 (35.70)    17:54.29 (34.97)    18:29.64 (35.35)
       19:02.76 (33.12)
 32 Kahn, Alec P        14 Flying Dolphins-MR  20:06.00   19:23.29        
                  32.21     1:07.41 (35.20)     1:42.97 (35.56)   2:53.60 (1:10.63)
        3:28.80 (35.20)     4:03.95 (35.15)     4:39.19 (35.24)     5:14.05 (34.86)
        5:49.54 (35.49)     6:24.86 (35.32)     6:59.91 (35.05)     7:34.99 (35.08)
        8:10.01 (35.02)     8:45.10 (35.09)     9:20.45 (35.35)     9:55.60 (35.15)
       10:30.88 (35.28)    11:06.44 (35.56)    11:41.38 (34.94)    12:16.55 (35.17)
       12:52.55 (36.00)    13:27.97 (35.42)    14:03.64 (35.67)    14:39.16 (35.52)
       15:14.56 (35.40)    15:50.45 (35.89)    16:26.11 (35.66)    17:02.08 (35.97)
       17:37.43 (35.35)    18:12.64 (35.21)    18:48.29 (35.65)    19:23.41 (35.12)
           19:23.29 ( )
 33 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:30.50   20:31.43        
 34 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR             20:00.00   22:16.85        
                  34.15     1:13.87 (39.72)     1:55.10 (41.23)     2:36.39 (41.29)
        3:17.97 (41.58)     3:59.42 (41.45)     4:41.54 (42.12)     5:23.16 (41.62)
        6:04.56 (41.40)     6:46.46 (41.90)     7:27.72 (41.26)     8:09.00 (41.28)
        8:50.21 (41.21)     9:31.86 (41.65)    10:12.54 (40.68)    10:52.69 (40.15)
       11:33.21 (40.52)    12:13.34 (40.13)    12:53.17 (39.83)    13:33.47 (40.30)
       14:13.43 (39.96)    14:53.68 (40.25)    15:34.71 (41.03)    16:15.05 (40.34)
       16:55.69 (40.64)    17:36.10 (40.41)    18:16.66 (40.56)    18:56.89 (40.23)
       19:37.55 (40.66)    20:16.09 (38.54)    20:56.35 (40.26)    21:37.21 (40.86)
       22:16.85 (39.64)
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:30.00   17:26.62        
                  27.88       58.64 (30.76)     1:30.14 (31.50)     2:01.21 (31.07)
        2:32.29 (31.08)     3:03.84 (31.55)     3:35.03 (31.19)     4:06.67 (31.64)
        4:38.45 (31.78)     5:09.70 (31.25)     5:41.19 (31.49)     6:12.66 (31.47)
        6:44.79 (32.13)     7:16.06 (31.27)     7:48.26 (32.20)     8:20.17 (31.91)
        8:52.10 (31.93)     9:24.13 (32.03)     9:55.97 (31.84)    10:27.86 (31.89)
       11:00.37 (32.51)    11:32.68 (32.31)    12:05.09 (32.41)    12:37.16 (32.07)
       13:09.41 (32.25)    13:42.04 (32.63)    14:14.50 (32.46)    14:46.89 (32.39)
       15:19.24 (32.35)    15:51.28 (32.04)    16:23.62 (32.34)    16:55.95 (32.33)
       17:26.62 (30.67)
  2 Gosule, Jennifer    16 Tmsuffolk-MR        17:57.28   17:57.54        
                  28.86     1:00.30 (31.44)     1:32.27 (31.97)     2:04.67 (32.40)
        2:37.22 (32.55)     3:10.04 (32.82)     3:42.87 (32.83)     4:15.51 (32.64)
        4:48.19 (32.68)     5:21.11 (32.92)     5:53.68 (32.57)     6:26.74 (33.06)
        6:59.56 (32.82)     7:32.48 (32.92)     8:05.54 (33.06)     8:38.62 (33.08)
        9:11.63 (33.01)     9:44.32 (32.69)    10:17.17 (32.85)    10:50.17 (33.00)
       11:23.12 (32.95)    11:56.03 (32.91)    12:28.99 (32.96)    13:01.80 (32.81)
       13:35.01 (33.21)    14:08.20 (33.19)    14:41.37 (33.17)    15:14.74 (33.37)
       15:47.60 (32.86)    16:20.69 (33.09)    16:53.51 (32.82)    17:26.04 (32.53)
       17:57.54 (31.50)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR             17:45.74   18:18.78        
                  28.95       59.85 (30.90)     1:31.43 (31.58)     2:03.25 (31.82)
        2:35.26 (32.01)     3:07.67 (32.41)     3:40.09 (32.42)     4:12.52 (32.43)
        4:44.91 (32.39)     5:17.57 (32.66)     5:50.15 (32.58)     6:23.17 (33.02)
        6:56.38 (33.21)     7:29.55 (33.17)     8:03.06 (33.51)     8:36.56 (33.50)
        9:10.04 (33.48)     9:43.78 (33.74)    10:17.54 (33.76)    10:51.44 (33.90)
       11:25.52 (34.08)    11:59.97 (34.45)    12:34.54 (34.57)    13:09.27 (34.73)
       13:43.64 (34.37)  14:53.10 (1:09.46)    15:27.60 (34.50)    16:02.01 (34.41)
       16:36.71 (34.70)    17:11.35 (34.64)    17:46.03 (34.68)    18:18.78 (32.75)
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  13 LIE-MR              18:23.23   18:23.32        
                  29.45     1:01.94 (32.49)     1:35.17 (33.23)     2:08.54 (33.37)
        2:41.99 (33.45)     3:15.57 (33.58)     3:49.13 (33.56)     4:23.05 (33.92)
        4:56.90 (33.85)     5:30.66 (33.76)     6:03.57 (32.91)     6:36.79 (33.22)
        7:10.25 (33.46)     7:43.69 (33.44)     8:17.54 (33.85)     8:51.21 (33.67)
        9:25.00 (33.79)     9:58.56 (33.56)    10:32.42 (33.86)    11:06.42 (34.00)
       11:39.86 (33.44)    12:13.62 (33.76)    12:47.24 (33.62)    13:21.60 (34.36)
       13:54.74 (33.14)    14:28.88 (34.14)    15:02.79 (33.91)    15:36.61 (33.82)
       16:10.53 (33.92)    16:44.16 (33.63)    17:18.13 (33.97)    17:51.17 (33.04)
       18:23.32 (32.15)
  5 Newton, Melanie S   17 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:35.87   18:24.42        
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:35.83 (33.55)     2:09.24 (33.41)
        2:42.87 (33.63)     3:16.40 (33.53)     3:49.95 (33.55)     4:23.46 (33.51)
        4:57.38 (33.92)     5:31.04 (33.66)     6:04.57 (33.53)     6:38.38 (33.81)
        7:12.06 (33.68)     7:46.37 (34.31)     8:20.72 (34.35)     8:54.71 (33.99)
        9:27.94 (33.23)    10:01.96 (34.02)    10:36.04 (34.08)    11:10.17 (34.13)
       11:44.43 (34.26)    12:18.84 (34.41)    12:52.78 (33.94)    13:26.72 (33.94)
       14:01.08 (34.36)    14:34.77 (33.69)    15:07.94 (33.17)    15:41.18 (33.24)
       16:14.85 (33.67)    16:47.75 (32.90)    17:20.40 (32.65)    17:52.80 (32.40)
       18:24.42 (31.62)
  6 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:15.44   18:30.40        
                  30.83     1:04.19 (33.36)     1:37.72 (33.53)     2:11.36 (33.64)
        2:44.82 (33.46)     3:18.62 (33.80)     3:52.05 (33.43)     4:26.06 (34.01)
        4:59.73 (33.67)     5:33.52 (33.79)     6:07.54 (34.02)     6:41.53 (33.99)
        7:15.76 (34.23)     7:49.44 (33.68)     8:22.88 (33.44)     8:56.96 (34.08)
        9:31.19 (34.23)    10:05.00 (33.81)    10:38.78 (33.78)    11:12.68 (33.90)
       11:46.60 (33.92)    12:20.49 (33.89)    12:54.60 (34.11)    13:29.14 (34.54)
       14:03.09 (33.95)    14:37.46 (34.37)    15:11.27 (33.81)    15:45.06 (33.79)
       16:18.58 (33.52)    16:52.36 (33.78)    17:25.82 (33.46)    17:58.72 (32.90)
       18:30.40 (31.68)
  7 Haddow, Shanna      15 Tmsuffolk-MR        18:53.35   18:32.43        
                                                                        2:42.47 ( )
    18:32.43 (15:49.96)                                                            
  8 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                   NT   18:54.59        
                  26.54       56.13 (29.59)     1:27.76 (31.63)     1:58.40 (30.64)
        2:29.98 (31.58)     3:01.36 (31.38)     3:32.54 (31.18)     4:03.68 (31.14)
        4:34.51 (30.83)     5:05.95 (31.44)     5:37.20 (31.25)     6:08.26 (31.06)
        6:39.75 (31.49)     7:11.06 (31.31)     7:42.08 (31.02)     8:13.34 (31.26)
        8:44.55 (31.21)     9:16.78 (32.23)     9:48.14 (31.36)    10:19.67 (31.53)
       10:51.03 (31.36)    11:22.83 (31.80)    11:54.09 (31.26)    12:25.21 (31.12)
       12:56.73 (31.52)    13:29.16 (32.43)    14:00.89 (31.73)    14:31.98 (31.09)
     16:05.98 (1:34.00)    16:36.28 (30.30)    17:05.64 (29.36)  18:37.20 (1:31.56)
       18:54.59 (17.39)
  9 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:40.00   18:55.13        
                  30.89     1:04.04 (33.15)     1:37.78 (33.74)     2:11.73 (33.95)
        2:45.44 (33.71)     3:19.57 (34.13)     3:53.58 (34.01)     4:27.59 (34.01)
        5:02.29 (34.70)     5:36.61 (34.32)     6:11.29 (34.68)     6:46.01 (34.72)
        7:20.64 (34.63)     7:55.15 (34.51)     8:29.89 (34.74)     9:04.63 (34.74)
        9:39.21 (34.58)    10:14.47 (35.26)    10:49.27 (34.80)    11:23.77 (34.50)
       11:58.49 (34.72)    12:33.46 (34.97)    13:08.35 (34.89)    13:43.09 (34.74)
       14:18.08 (34.99)    14:53.12 (35.04)    15:27.97 (34.85)    16:02.81 (34.84)
       16:37.60 (34.79)    17:12.12 (34.52)    17:47.15 (35.03)    18:22.03 (34.88)
       18:55.13 (33.10)
 10 Lipton, Jessica R   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:30.00   19:00.80        
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)     1:38.43 (34.15)     2:12.34 (33.91)
        2:46.10 (33.76)     3:20.42 (34.32)     3:54.88 (34.46)     4:29.15 (34.27)
        5:03.65 (34.50)     5:38.10 (34.45)     6:12.27 (34.17)     6:46.19 (33.92)
        7:20.91 (34.72)     7:55.75 (34.84)     8:30.75 (35.00)     9:05.67 (34.92)
        9:40.82 (35.15)    10:15.88 (35.06)    10:50.98 (35.10)    11:26.30 (35.32)
       12:01.87 (35.57)    12:36.86 (34.99)    13:11.63 (34.77)    13:46.70 (35.07)
       14:21.85 (35.15)    14:57.27 (35.42)    15:32.50 (35.23)    16:08.05 (35.55)
       16:43.30 (35.25)    17:18.56 (35.26)    17:53.08 (34.52)    18:27.16 (34.08)
       19:00.80 (33.64)
 11 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                   NT   19:03.81        
                  29.40     1:03.08 (33.68)     1:37.61 (34.53)     2:12.73 (35.12)
        2:47.83 (35.10)     3:22.65 (34.82)     3:57.19 (34.54)     4:31.81 (34.62)
        5:06.12 (34.31)     5:40.71 (34.59)     6:15.81 (35.10)     6:50.98 (35.17)
        7:26.03 (35.05)     8:00.99 (34.96)     8:36.02 (35.03)     9:11.23 (35.21)
        9:46.53 (35.30)    10:20.76 (34.23)    10:56.20 (35.44)    11:31.73 (35.53)
       12:06.89 (35.16)    12:42.14 (35.25)    13:17.64 (35.50)    13:53.13 (35.49)
       14:28.49 (35.36)    15:03.21 (34.72)    15:38.02 (34.81)    16:13.65 (35.63)
       16:49.17 (35.52)    17:24.36 (35.19)    17:57.93 (33.57)    18:32.70 (34.77)
       19:03.81 (31.11)
 12 Falletta, Arianna   13 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:05.95   19:05.49        
                  31.22     1:05.69 (34.47)     1:40.48 (34.79)     2:15.65 (35.17)
        2:50.58 (34.93)     3:25.55 (34.97)     4:00.72 (35.17)     4:35.58 (34.86)
        5:10.96 (35.38)     5:46.46 (35.50)     6:21.51 (35.05)     6:57.05 (35.54)
        7:32.14 (35.09)     8:07.71 (35.57)     8:43.11 (35.40)     9:18.72 (35.61)
        9:53.59 (34.87)    10:28.72 (35.13)    11:03.05 (34.33)    11:37.26 (34.21)
       12:12.10 (34.84)    12:46.56 (34.46)    13:20.91 (34.35)    13:55.65 (34.74)
       14:30.31 (34.66)    15:05.02 (34.71)    15:39.58 (34.56)    16:14.34 (34.76)
       16:48.76 (34.42)    17:23.24 (34.48)    17:57.61 (34.37)    18:31.96 (34.35)
       19:05.49 (33.53)
 13 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                   NT   19:17.28        
                  29.47     1:03.09 (33.62)     1:37.58 (34.49)     2:12.69 (35.11)
        2:48.01 (35.32)     3:23.78 (35.77)     3:59.10 (35.32)     4:34.66 (35.56)
        5:09.97 (35.31)     5:45.50 (35.53)     6:20.23 (34.73)     6:55.57 (35.34)
        7:30.54 (34.97)     8:05.74 (35.20)     8:41.25 (35.51)     9:16.50 (35.25)
        9:51.63 (35.13)    10:26.72 (35.09)    11:02.24 (35.52)    11:36.83 (34.59)
       12:11.38 (34.55)    12:46.17 (34.79)    13:21.40 (35.23)    13:56.20 (34.80)
       14:31.57 (35.37)    15:07.12 (35.55)    15:43.05 (35.93)    16:19.59 (36.54)
       16:56.10 (36.51)    17:32.50 (36.40)    18:08.08 (35.58)    18:43.33 (35.25)
       19:17.28 (33.95)
 14 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR             18:43.78   19:22.35        
                  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)     1:36.51 (33.65)     2:10.88 (34.37)
        2:45.23 (34.35)     3:19.99 (34.76)     3:55.00 (35.01)     4:30.06 (35.06)
        5:05.57 (35.51)     5:41.33 (35.76)     6:16.39 (35.06)     6:51.52 (35.13)
        7:27.09 (35.57)     8:02.28 (35.19)     8:38.15 (35.87)     9:13.53 (35.38)
        9:49.50 (35.97)    10:25.33 (35.83)    11:01.31 (35.98)    11:37.26 (35.95)
       12:12.58 (35.32)    12:47.70 (35.12)    13:23.08 (35.38)    13:59.26 (36.18)
       14:35.61 (36.35)    15:11.62 (36.01)    15:48.10 (36.48)    16:23.87 (35.77)
       16:59.94 (36.07)    17:35.83 (35.89)    18:11.55 (35.72)    18:46.93 (35.38)
       19:22.35 (35.42)
 15 Mattutat, Gabriell  13 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:13.85   19:34.08        
                  31.48     1:05.86 (34.38)     1:40.51 (34.65)     2:15.20 (34.69)
        2:50.16 (34.96)     3:25.37 (35.21)     4:00.55 (35.18)     4:35.69 (35.14)
        5:11.05 (35.36)     5:46.47 (35.42)     6:21.85 (35.38)     6:57.23 (35.38)
        7:32.78 (35.55)     8:07.95 (35.17)     8:43.54 (35.59)     9:19.15 (35.61)
        9:54.66 (35.51)    10:30.42 (35.76)    11:06.06 (35.64)    11:42.05 (35.99)
       12:18.32 (36.27)    12:54.71 (36.39)    13:30.81 (36.10)    14:07.18 (36.37)
       14:43.63 (36.45)    15:20.01 (36.38)    15:56.50 (36.49)    16:32.81 (36.31)
       17:09.03 (36.22)    17:45.50 (36.47)    18:22.18 (36.68)    18:58.53 (36.35)
       19:34.08 (35.55)
 16 Randhawa, Rhea      14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT   20:00.91        
                  32.39     1:07.19 (34.80)     1:43.52 (36.33)     2:20.06 (36.54)
        2:56.95 (36.89)     3:33.65 (36.70)     4:10.51 (36.86)     4:46.87 (36.36)
        5:23.48 (36.61)     5:59.60 (36.12)     6:36.21 (36.61)     7:13.41 (37.20)
        7:50.40 (36.99)     8:26.36 (35.96)     9:02.53 (36.17)     9:39.84 (37.31)
       10:16.97 (37.13)    10:53.59 (36.62)    11:30.62 (37.03)    12:07.35 (36.73)
       12:44.12 (36.77)    13:20.23 (36.11)    13:56.83 (36.60)    14:33.51 (36.68)
       15:10.07 (36.56)    15:46.85 (36.78)    16:24.28 (37.43)    17:00.70 (36.42)
       17:37.46 (36.76)    18:13.64 (36.18)    18:50.44 (36.80)    19:26.60 (36.16)
       20:00.91 (34.31)
 17 Bichon, Juliette A  13 Flying Dolphins-MR  21:00.00   20:04.96        
                  31.58     1:06.93 (35.35)     1:42.98 (36.05)     2:19.33 (36.35)
        2:56.41 (37.08)     3:33.52 (37.11)     4:10.40 (36.88)     4:47.94 (37.54)
        5:24.86 (36.92)     6:01.79 (36.93)   7:16.36 (1:14.57)     7:53.00 (36.64)
        8:30.24 (37.24)     9:07.52 (37.28)     9:44.64 (37.12)    10:21.99 (37.35)
       10:59.19 (37.20)    11:36.57 (37.38)    12:13.47 (36.90)    12:50.78 (37.31)
       13:28.24 (37.46)    14:05.42 (37.18)    14:42.30 (36.88)    15:19.07 (36.77)
       15:55.77 (36.70)    16:31.84 (36.07)    17:07.52 (35.68)    17:43.20 (35.68)
       18:20.20 (37.00)    18:54.84 (34.64)    19:30.95 (36.11)    20:04.96 (34.01)
 18 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:15.44   20:07.55        
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)     1:39.94 (34.91)     2:15.43 (35.49)
        2:51.35 (35.92)     3:26.88 (35.53)     4:03.13 (36.25)     4:39.21 (36.08)
        5:15.73 (36.52)     5:52.26 (36.53)     6:29.07 (36.81)     7:06.23 (37.16)
        7:43.12 (36.89)     8:19.90 (36.78)     8:57.24 (37.34)     9:34.29 (37.05)
       10:10.98 (36.69)    10:48.74 (37.76)    11:26.20 (37.46)    12:03.22 (37.02)
       12:41.11 (37.89)    13:18.54 (37.43)    13:56.20 (37.66)    14:32.87 (36.67)
       15:10.14 (37.27)    15:47.80 (37.66)    16:25.54 (37.74)    17:03.40 (37.86)
       17:41.35 (37.95)    18:18.83 (37.48)    18:55.69 (36.86)    19:32.60 (36.91)
       20:07.55 (34.95)
 19 Chan, Kaitlyn       15 Tmsuffolk-MR        20:11.78   20:26.56        
                  32.09     1:07.47 (35.38)     1:44.06 (36.59)     2:20.88 (36.82)
        2:57.61 (36.73)     3:34.55 (36.94)     4:11.47 (36.92)     4:49.09 (37.62)
        5:26.02 (36.93)     6:03.12 (37.10)     6:40.68 (37.56)     7:18.07 (37.39)
        7:55.41 (37.34)     8:32.82 (37.41)     9:09.92 (37.10)     9:47.59 (37.67)
       10:25.26 (37.67)    11:03.38 (38.12)    11:40.94 (37.56)    12:19.01 (38.07)
       12:57.08 (38.07)    13:35.12 (38.04)    14:13.07 (37.95)    14:50.75 (37.68)
       15:28.20 (37.45)    16:05.85 (37.65)    16:43.96 (38.11)    17:21.58 (37.62)
       17:59.40 (37.82)    18:36.42 (37.02)    19:13.79 (37.37)    19:50.73 (36.94)
       20:26.56 (35.83)
 20 Green, Ryan L       13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT   20:31.43        
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:37.71 (34.50)     2:12.57 (34.86)
        2:47.89 (35.32)     3:22.86 (34.97)     3:58.14 (35.28)     4:34.03 (35.89)
        5:10.98 (36.95)     5:48.61 (37.63)     6:26.75 (38.14)     7:03.59 (36.84)
        7:42.23 (38.64)     8:21.45 (39.22)     9:00.02 (38.57)     9:37.28 (37.26)
       10:16.20 (38.92)    10:54.62 (38.42)    11:32.28 (37.66)    12:10.73 (38.45)
       12:50.31 (39.58)    13:29.98 (39.67)    14:08.24 (38.26)    14:46.44 (38.20)
       15:24.66 (38.22)    16:04.33 (39.67)    16:43.98 (39.65)    17:23.76 (39.78)
       18:01.07 (37.31)    18:37.29 (36.22)    19:14.75 (37.46)    19:53.69 (38.94)
       20:31.43 (37.74)
 21 Hon, Gi Gi          14 HS-MR               21:10.42   20:56.51        
                  30.89     1:05.92 (35.03)     1:42.78 (36.86)     2:19.83 (37.05)
        2:57.30 (37.47)     3:35.05 (37.75)     4:13.04 (37.99)     4:52.20 (39.16)
        5:31.71 (39.51)     6:10.87 (39.16)     6:49.94 (39.07)     7:28.87 (38.93)
        8:07.75 (38.88)     8:46.35 (38.60)     9:25.69 (39.34)    10:04.45 (38.76)
       10:43.61 (39.16)    11:21.65 (38.04)    12:00.22 (38.57)    12:38.46 (38.24)
       13:17.01 (38.55)    13:55.28 (38.27)    14:34.18 (38.90)    15:12.63 (38.45)
       15:51.43 (38.80)    16:30.40 (38.97)    17:09.96 (39.56)    17:48.58 (38.62)
       18:26.43 (37.85)    19:04.73 (38.30)    19:43.97 (39.24)    20:21.83 (37.86)
       20:56.51 (34.68)
 22 Shen, Alexandra     14 HS-MR               24:01.57   22:30.29        
                  34.11     1:13.40 (39.29)     1:54.00 (40.60)     2:35.24 (41.24)
        3:16.80 (41.56)     3:58.31 (41.51)     4:40.06 (41.75)     5:21.91 (41.85)
        6:03.51 (41.60)     6:45.08 (41.57)     7:26.39 (41.31)     8:07.58 (41.19)
        8:48.97 (41.39)     9:30.16 (41.19)    10:11.48 (41.32)    10:53.31 (41.83)
       11:34.91 (41.60)    12:15.86 (40.95)    12:57.45 (41.59)    13:38.52 (41.07)
       14:19.23 (40.71)    15:00.07 (40.84)    15:41.20 (41.13)    16:22.55 (41.35)
       17:03.73 (41.18)    17:45.06 (41.33)    18:26.52 (41.46)    19:07.50 (40.98)
       19:48.66 (41.16)    20:29.64 (40.98)    21:11.14 (41.50)    21:51.98 (40.84)
       22:30.29 (38.31)
 23 Hafez, Liela A      15 HS-MR               23:49.21   23:46.38        
                  35.72     1:17.02 (41.30)     1:59.33 (42.31)     2:42.51 (43.18)
        3:25.91 (43.40)     4:09.03 (43.12)     4:52.36 (43.33)     5:36.25 (43.89)
        6:20.19 (43.94)     7:04.02 (43.83)     7:47.82 (43.80)     8:32.06 (44.24)
        9:15.63 (43.57)     9:59.68 (44.05)    10:43.78 (44.10)    11:27.87 (44.09)
       12:11.38 (43.51)    12:55.27 (43.89)    13:37.77 (42.50)    14:20.09 (42.32)
       15:03.28 (43.19)    15:47.01 (43.73)    16:31.10 (44.09)    17:14.71 (43.61)
       17:58.66 (43.95)    18:42.63 (43.97)    19:27.00 (44.37)    20:11.97 (44.97)
       20:56.40 (44.43)    21:41.47 (45.07)    22:25.63 (44.16)    23:08.47 (42.84)
       23:46.38 (37.91)
 -- Yanos, Claudia H    14 Flying Dolphins-MR  22:30.85         NS