Licensed to Mt. Kisco Marlins      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/9/2013 04:53 PM
             2013 MR AGUA Season Starter - 10/5/2013 to 10/6/2013              
                              Sanction #: 131002                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                18.31      15.69        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      16.32        
  3 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                17.25      16.73        
  4 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      16.76        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             22.00      17.50        
  6 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      17.91        
  7 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                18.20      17.95        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.79      18.14        
  9 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                21.47      18.33        
 10 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR               19.09      18.61        
 11 Siegel, Lily K       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.73        
 12 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.65      18.88        
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                24.00      19.23        
 14 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.25        
 15 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.36        
 16 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                23.00      19.82        
 17 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.91        
 18 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR               20.81      20.30        
 19 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.25      20.32        
 20 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.54      20.50        
 21 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.51        
 22 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR                22.49      20.83        
 23 Casciari, Chacha R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.88        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                28.80      21.07        
 25 Linder, Maya F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.41        
 26 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 20.19      21.52        
 27 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.58        
 28 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.95        
 29 Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.90      22.16        
 30 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.36      22.21        
 31 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.24        
 32 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.83        
 33 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.52        
 34 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.72        
 35 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.26        
 36 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.42        
 37 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      25.73        
 38 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.20        
 39 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.05        
 40 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.21        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      19.16        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.50      19.26        
  3 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR                21.96      19.85        
  4 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      20.21        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             25.00      20.38        
  6 Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.40        
  7 Siegel, Lily K       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.41        
  8 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                24.12      20.86        
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                26.00      20.94        
 10 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.76      21.04        
 11 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.57      21.05        
 12 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR                20.78      21.07        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.22        
 14 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.73        
 15 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.21      21.77        
 16 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.59      22.01        
 17 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                22.56      22.51        
 18 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR                26.40      22.73        
 19 Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.37      23.14        
 19 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.14        
 21 Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.22        
 22 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.52        
 23 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                27.00      24.13        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                28.18      24.14        
 25 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR               22.40      24.15        
 26 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 23.12      24.20        
 27 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.30        
 28 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      24.53        
 29 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.55        
 30 Casciari, Chacha R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.58        
 31 Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.00        
 32 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.09        
 33 Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.56        
 34 Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.61        
 35 Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.98        
 36 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                27.00      27.08        
 37 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.65        
 38 Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.24        
 39 Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.37        
 40 Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      31.79        
 -- Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Linder, Maya F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.00      21.98        
  2 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.77      22.27        
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.41        
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.58        
  5 Siegel, Lily K       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.87        
  6 Linder, Maya F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.26        
  7 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.32        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.43      23.62        
  9 Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.36        
 10 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      24.45        
 11 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             29.00      24.57        
 12 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR               28.32      24.82        
 13 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.04        
 14 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.64        
 15 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 23.03      26.27        
 16 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.42        
 17 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.79      26.71        
 18 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR                32.51      27.35        
 19 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      27.37        
 20 Casciari, Chacha R   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.52        
 21 Wikstrom, Ava G      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.36        
 22 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.51      29.11        
 23 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                33.00      30.16        
 24 Cashdollar, Camero   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.28        
 25 Lin, Katrina         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.73        
 26 Schwartz, Isabelle   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.31        
 -- Holman, Sofia E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Simmons, Lily Blue   7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Basler, Anisa M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ott, Ursula J        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Castano, Isabella    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Asch, Lexi           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asher, Chandler J    8 Unattached             27.00      15.98        
  2 Skaistis, Delilah    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      18.70        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.84        
  4 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR               20.44      19.13        
  5 Gaspard, Hailey R    8 Unattached             26.00      19.46        
  6 Fried, Riley L       8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.75        
  7 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR                19.49      20.28        
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V     8 LIAC-MR                27.00      20.55        
  9 Tackney, Sophia H    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.44        
 10 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR               23.13      21.87        
 11 Pritsch, Alexia      6 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.02      22.33        
 12 Pritsch, Katia       6 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.32      22.78        
 13 Seth, Amalie R       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.19        
 14 Krishnamurthy, Ish   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.55        
 15 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.88        
 16 Isom, Christina M    7 CAS-MR                 30.06      24.13        
 17 Maliagros, Alexand   8 LIAC-MR                29.00      24.66        
 18 Brooker, Avery       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.59      24.98        
 19 Konop, Rebecca G     8 LIAC-MR                28.00      26.78        
 20 King, Lindsay J      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.79      27.42        
 -- Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Shao, Wenxuan        8 LIAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Lily R      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B        8 LIAC-MR              1:39.75    1:24.74        
                  39.41     1:24.74 (45.33)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.79    1:28.28        
                  42.46     1:28.28 (45.82)                                        
  3 Friedman, Alexandr   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.51    1:29.19        
                  39.86     1:29.19 (49.33)                                        
  4 Dring, Samantha R    8 LIAC-MR              1:54.93    1:36.15        
                  43.48     1:36.15 (52.67)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Abigail   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:37.29        
                  45.73     1:37.29 (51.56)                                        
  6 Fried, Bailey E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.73    1:38.19        
                  44.89     1:38.19 (53.30)                                        
  7 Washington, Madiso   8 UNCAS-MR             1:56.41    1:39.37        
                  46.46     1:39.37 (52.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren          7 WEST-MR              1:43.97    1:45.15        
  9 Quiller, Haily M     8 UNCAS-MR             2:20.75    1:49.44        
                  49.71     1:49.44 (59.73)                                        
 10 Haider, Pierce P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:52.63        
 11 Heath, Emma K        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:53.06        
                  54.21     1:53.06 (58.85)                                        
 -- Luan, Ava            7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.08        DQ (1:05.20)                                        
 -- Ebrahimpour, Beth    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT        XDQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  41.48          DQ (52.51)                                        
 -- Kim, Caroline K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  57.50        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                31.70      30.21        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                30.38      30.51        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                30.11      30.53        
  4 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                32.26      30.96        
  5 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.62      31.21        
  6 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.24      31.92        
  7 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.40      32.00        
  8 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                34.50      32.19        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                30.66      32.33        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.43        
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached             39.00      32.68        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.49      32.70        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                34.89      32.76        
 14 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                34.52      32.81        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.47      32.92        
 16 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                35.18      33.12        
 17 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.68      33.17        
 18 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                33.83      33.33        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.42      33.34        
 20 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.57        
 21 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                36.69      33.70        
 22 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                31.37      33.72        
 23 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.66        
 24 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                37.18      34.67        
 25 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.35      34.92        
 26 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                  37.97      35.29        
 27 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                37.26      35.32        
 28 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                36.07      35.39        
 29 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                34.73      35.50        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.60      35.51        
 31 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.01      35.68        
 32 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.71      35.74        
 33 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                 37.58      35.75        
 34 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 30.84      35.82        
 35 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR                39.76      35.95        
 36 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                38.08      36.43        
 37 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                37.51      36.48        
 38 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR                43.38      36.52        
 39 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.71        
 40 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      36.81        
 41 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      36.90        
 42 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                42.15      37.17        
 43 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.85      37.35        
 44 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                37.50      37.52        
 45 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                41.00      37.70        
 46 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                41.69      37.87        
 47 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached             41.36      38.06        
 48 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached             41.30      38.71        
 49 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                41.30      38.81        
 50 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                43.58      39.15        
 51 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      39.49        
 52 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      39.53        
 53 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                40.18      40.01        
 54 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.89      40.11        
 55 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.16      40.13        
 56 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR          42.51      40.74        
 57 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR               39.10      41.05        
 58 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.19        
 59 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.84      42.01        
 60 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.27        
 61 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.55      42.31        
 62 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.60        
 63 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                47.46      42.99        
 64 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                40.30      43.29        
 65 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.36      43.52        
 66 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.59      43.66        
 67 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.18      44.00        
 68 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.11        
 69 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.55      44.21        
 70 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.30        
 71 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.45        
 72 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.37        
 73 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                47.00      45.81        
 74 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.22        
 75 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.80        
 76 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                46.97      47.16        
 77 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                51.97      47.70        
 78 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.10        
 79 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.45      48.28        
 80 Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      48.69        
 81 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.23        
 -- Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:02.47        
                  31.13     1:02.47 (31.34)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:04.25        
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:04.52    1:06.11        
                  32.11     1:06.11 (34.00)                                        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:08.19    1:07.43        
                  32.60     1:07.43 (34.83)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.91    1:09.49        
                  33.59     1:09.49 (35.90)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:08.33    1:09.84        
                  33.91     1:09.84 (35.93)                                        
  7 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.47    1:09.87        
                  33.66     1:09.87 (36.21)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.50    1:10.62        
  9 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.11    1:10.75        
                  35.31     1:10.75 (35.44)                                        
 10 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:10.81        
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)                                        
 11 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.97    1:11.25        
                  33.87     1:11.25 (37.38)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:11.26        
                  34.60     1:11.26 (36.66)                                        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:11.59        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.29    1:11.74        
                  34.87     1:11.74 (36.87)                                        
 15 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:12.29        
                  34.32     1:12.29 (37.97)                                        
 16 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.82    1:12.54        
                  34.87     1:12.54 (37.67)                                        
 17 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:12.79        
                  34.14     1:12.79 (38.65)                                        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:21.14    1:13.94        
                  34.98     1:13.94 (38.96)                                        
 19 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:15.40        
                  36.01     1:15.40 (39.39)                                        
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.81    1:15.47        
                  36.20     1:15.47 (39.27)                                        
 21 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:17.16    1:15.91        
                  35.72     1:15.91 (40.19)                                        
 22 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:16.32        
                  36.41     1:16.32 (39.91)                                        
 23 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.35    1:16.79        
                  37.18     1:16.79 (39.61)                                        
 24 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached           1:25.00    1:16.82        
 25 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                    NT    1:17.12        
 26 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.42    1:17.25        
                  37.11     1:17.25 (40.14)                                        
 27 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                1:17.22    1:17.42        
                  37.53     1:17.42 (39.89)                                        
 28 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:17.50        
                  37.32     1:17.50 (40.18)                                        
 29 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.86    1:17.54        
                  36.38     1:17.54 (41.16)                                        
 30 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:15.91    1:17.64        
                  36.62     1:17.64 (41.02)                                        
 31 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:17.84        
                  37.01     1:17.84 (40.83)                                        
 32 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:18.48        
                  38.21     1:18.48 (40.27)                                        
 33 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.12    1:18.61        
                  37.71     1:18.61 (40.90)                                        
 34 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:28.81    1:19.00        
 35 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:19.16        
                  39.20     1:19.16 (39.96)                                        
 36 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:19.68        
                  38.00     1:19.68 (41.68)                                        
 37 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.81    1:19.80        
                  39.04     1:19.80 (40.76)                                        
 38 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.58    1:20.05        
                  38.12     1:20.05 (41.93)                                        
 39 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.19    1:20.87        
                  38.59     1:20.87 (42.28)                                        
 40 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:21.73        
                  39.39     1:21.73 (42.34)                                        
 41 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.13    1:22.48        
                  40.33     1:22.48 (42.15)                                        
 42 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.64    1:22.63        
 43 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:23.60        
                  40.26     1:23.60 (43.34)                                        
 44 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:23.78        
                  39.60     1:23.78 (44.18)                                        
 45 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.44    1:24.17        
 46 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:24.42        
                  42.41     1:24.42 (42.01)                                        
 47 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:25.05        
                  39.87     1:25.05 (45.18)                                        
 48 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:25.77        
                  41.34     1:25.77 (44.43)                                        
 49 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached                NT    1:25.98        
                  39.00     1:25.98 (46.98)                                        
 50 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.29    1:26.26        
                  39.25     1:26.26 (47.01)                                        
 51 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.53    1:27.26        
                  40.08     1:27.26 (47.18)                                        
 52 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:27.48        
                  41.43     1:27.48 (46.05)                                        
 53 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:28.04        
                  41.52     1:28.04 (46.52)                                        
 54 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.44    1:28.58        
 55 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.34    1:28.94        
                  42.20     1:28.94 (46.74)                                        
 56 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:29.98        
                  41.24     1:29.98 (48.74)                                        
 57 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:30.00        
 58 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.42    1:30.46        
                  41.82     1:30.46 (48.64)                                        
 59 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:33.18        
                  44.50     1:33.18 (48.68)                                        
 60 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:33.29        
                  41.96     1:33.29 (51.33)                                        
 61 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:34.35        
                  15.41   1:34.35 (1:18.94)                                        
 62 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.83    1:34.80        
                  45.64     1:34.80 (49.16)                                        
 63 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.71    1:36.39        
 64 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:37.38        
                  47.24     1:37.38 (50.14)                                        
 65 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.82        
                  46.48     1:37.82 (51.34)                                        
 66 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.87        
                  47.83     1:38.87 (51.04)                                        
 67 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:42.05    1:39.01        
                  46.34     1:39.01 (52.67)                                        
 68 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.33    1:40.73        
                  50.45     1:40.73 (50.28)                                        
 69 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.15    1:40.88        
                  45.82     1:40.88 (55.06)                                        
 70 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:41.26        
                  48.72     1:41.26 (52.54)                                        
 71 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:41.62        
                  47.53     1:41.62 (54.09)                                        
 72 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:46.07    1:42.52        
                  34.96   1:42.52 (1:07.56)                                        
 73 Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:45.93        
                  49.13     1:45.93 (56.80)                                        
 74 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.97        
                  50.74     1:47.97 (57.23)                                        
 75 Inirio, Isabella     9 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:49.07        
 76 Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.69        
 77 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.15        
                  51.72   1:53.15 (1:01.43)                                        
 78 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.32        
                  52.90   1:55.32 (1:02.42)                                        
 79 Motwani, Sarina     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:12.86        
                  58.79   2:12.86 (1:14.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              2:21.25    2:13.20        
                  32.44     1:05.85 (33.41)     1:39.74 (33.89)     2:13.20 (33.46)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              2:24.27    2:17.89        
                                1:06.76 ( )     1:42.52 (35.76)     2:17.89 (35.37)
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              2:21.32    2:22.49        
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)     1:45.65 (36.85)     2:22.49 (36.84)
  4 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              2:25.33    2:25.21        
                  33.86     1:11.12 (37.26)     1:49.04 (37.92)     2:25.21 (36.17)
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              2:29.94    2:26.64        
                                                    1:40.41 ( )     2:26.64 (46.23)
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.90    2:26.86        
                  34.26     1:12.27 (38.01)     1:50.99 (38.72)     2:26.86 (35.87)
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:33.20    2:27.38        
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:50.33 (39.30)     2:27.38 (37.05)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              2:42.85    2:27.68        
                  33.89     1:11.15 (37.26)     1:50.18 (39.03)     2:27.68 (37.50)
  9 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.11    2:28.25        
                  34.21     1:12.69 (38.48)     1:51.86 (39.17)     2:28.25 (36.39)
 10 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:31.57        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.58    2:32.14        
                  34.92     1:14.95 (40.03)     1:55.25 (40.30)     2:32.14 (36.89)
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              2:44.89    2:33.41        
                  36.28     1:16.74 (40.46)     1:56.96 (40.22)     2:33.41 (36.45)
 13 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.82    2:34.19        
                  33.55     1:12.87 (39.32)     1:54.51 (41.64)     2:34.19 (39.68)
 14 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:34.80        
                  34.59     1:13.77 (39.18)     1:54.71 (40.94)     2:34.80 (40.09)
 15 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:35.11        
                  35.48     1:16.37 (40.89)     1:58.12 (41.75)     2:35.11 (36.99)
 16 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:36.79        
                  34.30     1:14.04 (39.74)     1:56.81 (42.77)     2:36.79 (39.98)
 17 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.88    2:37.10        
                  35.85   2:37.10 (2:01.25)                                        
 18 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:40.47        
                  34.58     1:14.55 (39.97)     1:57.66 (43.11)     2:40.47 (42.81)
 19 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.24        
                  36.10     1:17.51 (41.41)     2:00.08 (42.57)     2:41.24 (41.16)
 20 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:42.33        
                  36.95     1:18.85 (41.90)     2:01.90 (43.05)     2:42.33 (40.43)
 21 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.73        
                  35.79     1:17.71 (41.92)     2:02.18 (44.47)     2:43.73 (41.55)
 22 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              2:53.41    2:44.43        
                  37.76     1:19.82 (42.06)     2:03.79 (43.97)     2:44.43 (40.64)
 23 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR              3:04.04    2:46.38        
                                1:20.21 ( )     2:04.75 (44.54)     2:46.38 (41.63)
 24 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.53    2:46.56        
                  37.23     1:18.84 (41.61)     2:02.47 (43.63)     2:46.56 (44.09)
 25 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              2:46.71    2:47.20        
                  37.25     1:18.41 (41.16)     2:04.40 (45.99)     2:47.20 (42.80)
 26 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                2:52.20    2:47.95        
 27 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.51        
                  38.40     1:19.62 (41.22)     2:03.53 (43.91)     2:50.51 (46.98)
 28 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.62    2:53.90        
                  39.04     1:23.94 (44.90)   2:54.13 (1:30.19)         2:53.90 ( )
 29 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:09.47        
                  42.71     1:33.75 (51.04)     2:23.88 (50.13)     3:09.47 (45.59)
 29 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR        3:37.39    3:09.47        
                  40.62     1:31.13 (50.51)     2:21.78 (50.65)     3:09.47 (47.69)
 31 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.55    3:09.78        
                  41.62     1:30.83 (49.21)     2:22.19 (51.36)     3:09.78 (47.59)
 32 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.89    3:23.72        
                                1:39.49 ( )   3:23.72 (1:44.23)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                33.53      32.83        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                35.11      35.02        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR                35.41      35.21        
  4 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                36.83      36.07        
  5 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.66      36.27        
  6 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      36.46        
  7 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                38.87      36.97        
  7 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR                38.15      36.97        
  9 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.13        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      37.33        
 11 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                39.10      37.49        
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.51        
 13 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR                39.78      37.66        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      38.17        
 15 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                39.42      38.48        
 16 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                36.61      38.57        
 17 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR                41.67      38.89        
 18 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached             42.00      38.90        
 19 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR                39.79      38.95        
 19 Toback, Miranda P    9 LIAC-MR                40.67      38.95        
 21 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR                39.42      38.99        
 22 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.98      39.58        
 23 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.80      39.73        
 24 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.50      40.73        
 25 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                  42.11      40.90        
 26 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      41.21        
 27 Bingham, Anna G     10 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.32        
 28 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.51      41.56        
 29 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.82      41.84        
 30 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.06      41.93        
 30 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.94      41.93        
 32 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                46.84      42.41        
 33 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      42.54        
 34 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                43.48      42.66        
 35 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.14      42.68        
 36 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                 42.81      42.79        
 37 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      42.86        
 38 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR                48.40      43.32        
 39 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                    NT      43.34        
 40 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.62        
 41 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR                56.00      44.26        
 42 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      44.30        
 43 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR                53.49      44.50        
 44 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.51        
 45 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.69      45.04        
 46 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.06        
 47 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.72      45.31        
 48 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR               45.00      45.34        
 49 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                49.66      45.42        
 50 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.87        
 51 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR                51.32      46.13        
 52 Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR                48.56      46.23        
 53 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                47.13      48.19        
 54 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.14      48.31        
 55 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      48.74        
 56 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                53.76      49.22        
 57 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.61      49.40        
 58 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                49.97      49.48        
 59 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.64      50.14        
 60 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.72        
 61 Phillips, Nina L    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.68        
 62 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.74        
 63 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.56      52.27        
 64 Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.74        
 65 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.15        
 66 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.05        
 67 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.66      55.18        
 68 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.36        
 69 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.48        
 70 Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT      56.58        
 71 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.70        
 72 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.83        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR                35.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:10.80    1:09.09        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.89    1:13.45        
                  35.65     1:13.45 (37.80)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:13.98        
                  35.78     1:13.98 (38.20)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:15.77        
                  36.43     1:15.77 (39.34)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:19.65    1:16.69        
                  38.15     1:16.69 (38.54)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.77        
                  37.95     1:18.77 (40.82)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.12    1:19.20        
                  39.02     1:19.20 (40.18)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:19.27        
                  40.02     1:19.27 (39.25)                                        
  9 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:19.57        
 10 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:20.46        
                  39.53     1:20.46 (40.93)                                        
 11 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.57        
                  40.41     1:21.57 (41.16)                                        
 12 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.67    1:21.99        
                  39.71     1:21.99 (42.28)                                        
 13 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:22.78        
                  40.64     1:22.78 (42.14)                                        
 14 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:23.38        
                  40.76     1:23.38 (42.62)                                        
 15 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.39        
                  40.14     1:23.39 (43.25)                                        
 16 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.97    1:25.60        
                  41.06     1:25.60 (44.54)                                        
 17 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.88    1:26.37        
                  41.02     1:26.37 (45.35)                                        
 18 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:27.24        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.81    1:27.29        
 20 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.85    1:29.35        
                  43.05     1:29.35 (46.30)                                        
 21 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.78    1:29.55        
 22 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32    1:32.04        
                  44.93     1:32.04 (47.11)                                        
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:32.75        
                  45.87     1:32.75 (46.88)                                        
 24 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.19        
                  45.37     1:34.19 (48.82)                                        
 25 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:39.51        
                  50.32     1:39.51 (49.19)                                        
 26 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached                NT    1:44.73        
                  49.66     1:44.73 (55.07)                                        
 27 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR                  NT    1:47.97        
                  51.47     1:47.97 (56.50)                                        
 -- Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.29         DQ        
      False start
                  46.66          DQ (48.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.27      40.17        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR                40.32      40.53        
  3 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.59      41.06        
  4 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                42.45      41.21        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR                45.10      41.29        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 44.02      43.90        
  7 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.69      43.96        
  8 Douglass, Abby M     9 WEST-MR                44.85      44.28        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.12      44.36        
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR                44.35      44.45        
 11 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                45.63      44.53        
 12 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.55      45.51        
 13 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.94      45.54        
 14 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR                45.80      45.65        
 15 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR                47.81      46.08        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.86      46.54        
 17 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached             50.18      46.63        
 18 Krishna, Nayesha     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.68        
 19 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                59.79      48.34        
 20 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached             50.23      48.41        
 21 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.85      48.42        
 22 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR                49.12      49.37        
 23 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      49.39        
 24 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.09      49.48        
 25 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.00      50.42        
 26 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.43      50.49        
 27 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR                57.19      50.59        
 28 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                    NT      50.63        
 29 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR                49.63      50.99        
 30 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      51.14        
 31 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.35      51.23        
 32 Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.53        
 33 Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      51.69        
 34 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.23        
 35 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.90        
 36 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                54.20      54.09        
 37 Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.25        
 38 Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.59        
 39 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.65      54.87        
 40 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.95        
 41 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.94      55.39        
 42 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      55.44        
 43 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.82        
 44 Motwani, Sarina     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.61        
 45 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.28      58.06        
 46 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.58      58.10        
 47 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.06      58.15        
 48 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.39        
 49 Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT      58.43        
 50 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      58.46        
 51 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR                  NT      58.59        
 52 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.63      58.75        
 53 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.23        
 54 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.35        
 55 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.38        
 56 Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.93        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Inirio, Isabella     9 UNAGU-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ross, Lilly A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:23.88    1:22.51        
                  40.31     1:22.51 (42.20)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:28.06    1:28.15        
                  44.26     1:28.15 (43.89)                                        
  3 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.64    1:28.68        
                  41.90     1:28.68 (46.78)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:28.99        
                  43.64     1:28.99 (45.35)                                        
  5 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.81    1:30.10        
                  43.64     1:30.10 (46.46)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.30        
                  42.56     1:30.30 (47.74)                                        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:35.97    1:32.87        
                  44.71     1:32.87 (48.16)                                        
  8 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:33.75        
                  43.30     1:33.75 (50.45)                                        
  9 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:41.31    1:34.31        
                  44.30     1:34.31 (50.01)                                        
 10 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.00    1:35.58        
                  46.43     1:35.58 (49.15)                                        
 11 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.74    1:35.69        
                  46.96     1:35.69 (48.73)                                        
 12 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:42.39    1:36.63        
                  47.06     1:36.63 (49.57)                                        
 13 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.35    1:37.47        
                  48.10     1:37.47 (49.37)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.20    1:37.87        
                  46.24     1:37.87 (51.63)                                        
 15 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.98    1:38.05        
                  49.06     1:38.05 (48.99)                                        
 16 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:59.38    1:38.83        
                  48.96     1:38.83 (49.87)                                        
 16 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:41.83    1:38.83        
                  49.10     1:38.83 (49.73)                                        
 18 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.24        
                  47.11     1:39.24 (52.13)                                        
 19 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:39.31        
                  49.72     1:39.31 (49.59)                                        
 20 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.07    1:40.21        
                  48.47     1:40.21 (51.74)                                        
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.72    1:40.69        
                  49.63     1:40.69 (51.06)                                        
 22 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.94    1:41.24        
                  50.34     1:41.24 (50.90)                                        
 23 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached                NT    1:41.38        
                  47.79     1:41.38 (53.59)                                        
 24 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:41.08    1:41.89        
                  48.02     1:41.89 (53.87)                                        
 25 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.34    1:42.53        
                  47.19     1:42.53 (55.34)                                        
 26 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.39    1:46.09        
                  51.39     1:46.09 (54.70)                                        
 27 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.83    1:46.45        
                  53.30     1:46.45 (53.15)                                        
 28 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.41    1:46.79        
                  51.17     1:46.79 (55.62)                                        
 29 Anderson, Emma R     9 LIAC-MR              2:04.66    1:47.77        
                  51.79     1:47.77 (55.98)                                        
 30 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:48.68        
                  51.49     1:48.68 (57.19)                                        
 31 Leonard, Penelope    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:49.45        
                  52.94     1:49.45 (56.51)                                        
 32 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.54    1:51.26        
                  52.83     1:51.26 (58.43)                                        
 32 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:51.26        
                  52.55     1:51.26 (58.71)                                        
 34 Boneville, Ava M    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.48        
 35 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.17    1:55.03        
                  55.40     1:55.03 (59.63)                                        
 36 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.41        
                  53.67   1:55.41 (1:01.74)                                        
 37 Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:55.53        
                  54.90   1:55.53 (1:00.63)                                        
 38 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.27        
                  57.22     1:56.27 (59.05)                                        
 39 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.81    1:58.34        
                  58.88     1:58.34 (59.46)                                        
 40 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.06    1:58.73        
                  58.58   1:58.73 (1:00.15)                                        
 41 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    1:59.10        
                  57.83   1:59.10 (1:01.27)                                        
 42 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:00.28        
                  57.19   2:00.28 (1:03.09)                                        
 43 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.23    2:02.60        
                  59.53   2:02.60 (1:03.07)                                        
 44 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:06.73        
                  59.52   2:06.73 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR             2:50.73         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  56.23        DQ (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
                  57.63        DQ (1:04.09)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.48          DQ (55.17)                                        
 -- Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.56        DQ (1:07.81)                                        
 -- Scala, Melissa R     9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.32        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR                35.06      31.96        
  2 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR                32.55      32.42        
  3 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.20        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.45      33.69        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR                33.99      34.05        
  6 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      35.15        
  7 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR                35.32      35.87        
  8 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR                36.13      35.97        
  9 Skaistis, Talia R   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.92      36.82        
 10 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.48      36.93        
 11 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.18      37.33        
 12 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      37.37        
 13 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.57      37.69        
 14 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached             42.00      38.43        
 15 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.19      38.61        
 16 Douglass, Abby M     9 WEST-MR                38.10      38.62        
 17 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.22      38.85        
 18 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR                 38.75      39.54        
 19 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.93      39.56        
 20 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached             50.44      39.90        
 21 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      40.06        
 22 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR                42.13      40.94        
 23 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR                47.59      41.53        
 24 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached             50.61      41.87        
 25 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.80      41.91        
 26 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                  40.04      42.81        
 27 Schneider, Alexis    9 LIAC-MR                56.53      43.04        
 28 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR                52.78      43.88        
 29 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.35      44.38        
 30 Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.75      44.56        
 31 Coutinho, Isabel    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      45.05        
 32 Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                 48.91      45.79        
 33 Smith, Maya L        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.67      47.04        
 34 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.19      47.93        
 35 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.22      48.13        
 36 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.79      48.51        
 37 Melgar, Noelle R     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.21        
 38 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      49.77        
 39 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.95      50.08        
 40 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.30      50.12        
 41 Breitman, Juliet R   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      51.94        
 42 Rawlings, Ava L      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66      52.36        
 43 Haag, Brooke N       9 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.87        
 44 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR               59.80      53.80        
 45 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.95      55.48        
 46 Dickstein, Veronic   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.77        
 47 Zhang, Michelle M   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      56.06        
 48 Hermann, Anna        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.43        
 49 Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR                55.44      57.30        
 50 Berg, Natalie A     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.63        
 51 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67      58.67        
 52 Scheffler, Ava F     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.10        
 53 Puig, Andrea A      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:10.60        
 54 Miccoli, Luna N     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.53        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR                53.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR                46.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Javahen, Arian C    10 UNAGU-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goldaber, Sarah K   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fitzgerald, Molly    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blythe, Karenna G    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sirota, Eliana C    10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Motwani, Sarina     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:13.76    1:10.11        
  2 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.24    1:12.93        
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:13.96        
                  34.66     1:13.96 (39.30)                                        
  4 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:18.47        
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:20.12    1:20.63        
                  37.53     1:20.63 (43.10)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:25.31    1:22.06        
                  36.52     1:22.06 (45.54)                                        
  7 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.52    1:22.31        
                  37.81     1:22.31 (44.50)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:24.54    1:23.88        
                  39.91     1:23.88 (43.97)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.59        
                  39.61     1:25.59 (45.98)                                        
 10 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:29.90    1:26.50        
                  40.93     1:26.50 (45.57)                                        
 11 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached                NT    1:27.61        
 12 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.37        
                  40.19     1:28.37 (48.18)                                        
 13 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:29.19        
                  41.41     1:29.19 (47.78)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.78    1:30.24        
                  42.95     1:30.24 (47.29)                                        
 15 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                1:47.98    1:33.35        
                  44.06     1:33.35 (49.29)                                        
 16 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:37.63    1:35.79        
                  43.93     1:35.79 (51.86)                                        
 17 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.50        
                  44.60     1:36.50 (51.90)                                        
 18 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:47.93    1:41.81        
                  44.72     1:41.81 (57.09)                                        
 19 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.73    1:44.82        
                  47.73     1:44.82 (57.09)                                        
 20 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached                NT    1:44.87        
                  46.87     1:44.87 (58.00)                                        
 -- Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy          10 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:10.30        
                  32.12     1:10.30 (38.18)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.05        
                  35.44     1:14.05 (38.61)                                        
  3 Gurden, Julia       10 WEST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.89        
                  33.56     1:14.89 (41.33)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.39    1:16.08        
  5 Ng, Chloe N         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.29    1:16.46        
                  42.84     1:16.46 (33.62)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:17.42        
                  34.32     1:17.42 (43.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C        10 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:17.99        
                  37.23     1:17.99 (40.76)                                        
  8 Lippolis, Isabella  10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:18.05        
                  35.82     1:18.05 (42.23)                                        
  9 Ott, Elke L         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.95    1:18.20        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli  10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:18.57        
                  36.53     1:18.57 (42.04)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:18.94        
                  37.63     1:18.94 (41.31)                                        
 12 Cash, Joanie        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.12    1:19.01        
                  36.55     1:19.01 (42.46)                                        
 13 Mitnick, Lucy K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.03    1:19.61        
                  36.01     1:19.61 (43.60)                                        
 14 Pennington, Caroli  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.76    1:20.52        
                  36.95     1:20.52 (43.57)                                        
 15 Reynoso, Jennifer   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:20.99        
                  37.29     1:20.99 (43.70)                                        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.77    1:22.09        
                  37.32     1:22.09 (44.77)                                        
 17 Yu, Julianna S      10 Unattached           1:45.00    1:22.83        
                  37.68     1:22.83 (45.15)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Rachel G   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:22.87        
                  39.42     1:22.87 (43.45)                                        
 19 Jones, Lara          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.91    1:22.93        
                  39.50     1:22.93 (43.43)                                        
 20 Catalan, Kimberly   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:23.19        
                  38.96     1:23.19 (44.23)                                        
 21 Katevatis, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:23.23        
                  37.50     1:23.23 (45.73)                                        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R   10 WEST-MR              1:23.43    1:23.27        
                  38.34     1:23.27 (44.93)                                        
 23 Caamano, Angeline   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:24.07        
                  37.58     1:24.07 (46.49)                                        
 24 Wu, Madison          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:24.40        
                  39.58     1:24.40 (44.82)                                        
 25 Kern, Margo M       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.83    1:24.51        
                  38.63     1:24.51 (45.88)                                        
 26 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   9 WEST-MR              1:27.33    1:24.92        
                  38.76     1:24.92 (46.16)                                        
 27 Duggan, Isabella M  10 CAS-MR               1:27.03    1:25.02        
 28 Schneider, Alexand   9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.03        
                  39.10     1:25.03 (45.93)                                        
 29 Yi, Kathryn         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.56    1:25.71        
                  40.63     1:25.71 (45.08)                                        
 30 Prabhakaran, Akank  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:26.67        
 31 Canning, Eva M       9 LIAC-MR              1:44.32    1:26.99        
 32 Basler, Alia R       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.99    1:27.56        
 33 Schaepers-Chu, May   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.77    1:27.81        
                  40.58     1:27.81 (47.23)                                        
 34 Weiss, Tallisker L  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:28.07        
 35 Peng, Natalie        9 UN-MR                1:22.84    1:28.42        
                  40.33     1:28.42 (48.09)                                        
 36 Lau, Anabelle       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.71    1:29.15        
                  39.91     1:29.15 (49.24)                                        
 37 Sugiyama, Mao        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.38    1:29.49        
                  42.07     1:29.49 (47.42)                                        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.53    1:29.58        
                  44.75     1:29.58 (44.83)                                        
 39 Seo, Lia            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.60    1:29.65        
 40 St. Jean, Ryann A    9 Unattached                NT    1:30.80        
                  43.22     1:30.80 (47.58)                                        
 41 Stewart, Lexi R      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.06    1:30.88        
                  45.47     1:30.88 (45.41)                                        
 42 Dzieciolowski, Sop   9 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:31.11        
                  45.91     1:31.11 (45.20)                                        
 43 Moschetta, Maggie   10 WEST-MR              1:45.38    1:31.39        
                  43.80     1:31.39 (47.59)                                        
 43 O'Hagan, Ciara E    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.39        
                  43.35     1:31.39 (48.04)                                        
 45 St. Jean, Ryleigh    9 Unattached                NT    1:31.54        
                  40.34     1:31.54 (51.20)                                        
 46 Tam, Caitlin M      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.60    1:32.36        
                  44.11     1:32.36 (48.25)                                        
 47 Arora, Rosy R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.54    1:33.17        
                  43.24     1:33.17 (49.93)                                        
 48 Medina, Andee        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:33.22        
                  42.96     1:33.22 (50.26)                                        
 49 Martino, Samantha   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.70    1:33.47        
                  48.62     1:33.47 (44.85)                                        
 50 Roberts, Madison B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.68    1:34.27        
                  45.54     1:34.27 (48.73)                                        
 51 Kamor, Adriana T    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:34.47        
 52 Li, Harmony Y        9 LIAC-MR              1:47.90    1:36.71        
 53 Lachman, Katherine  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.99    1:36.84        
 54 Lorch, Grace O       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.18        
                  45.11     1:37.18 (52.07)                                        
 55 Sacks, Jaden S       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.23    1:37.61        
                  45.91     1:37.61 (51.70)                                        
 56 Hwee, Melia M        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:37.81        
 57 Nettles, Molly S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.81    1:41.34        
 58 Malin, Anna V       10 LIAC-MR              1:46.92    1:41.84        
                  47.43     1:41.84 (54.41)                                        
 59 Beleznay, Flora     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.74        
 60 Legret, Morgan      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.29    1:43.00        
                  48.50     1:43.00 (54.50)                                        
 61 Berardi, Jaclyn R   10 WEST-MR              1:51.39    1:43.91        
                  49.21     1:43.91 (54.70)                                        
 62 Johnson, Rylee B    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.23        
 63 Wynn, Tiana D       10 UNCAS-MR             1:58.20    1:44.65        
                  49.64     1:44.65 (55.01)                                        
 64 Kyin, Sheldi        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.92    1:46.88        
                  54.52     1:46.88 (52.36)                                        
 -- Gregory, Kylie M     9 CAS-MR               1:42.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.91          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Juli  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.06          DQ (55.75)                                        
 -- Raimondi, Francesc   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Char  10 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  46.81          DQ (54.58)                                        
 -- Kujawski, Dylan A    9 WEST-MR              2:07.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.76          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Anton, Olivia        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.31         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  46.56          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Douglass, Abby M     9 WEST-MR              1:24.97         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  40.17          DQ (46.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.69        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                26.61      25.88        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                27.57      27.37        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.45        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.76      27.51        
  6 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                28.61      27.69        
  7 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                28.53      27.94        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.21        
  9 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                29.69      28.71        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.73        
 11 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      28.77        
 12 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                31.67      28.80        
 13 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.90      28.82        
 14 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                29.43      28.84        
 15 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR               28.60      29.12        
 16 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.22        
 17 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.52        
 18 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                29.79      29.53        
 19 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.67        
 20 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.05      29.68        
 21 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.92      29.69        
 22 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                30.38      29.87        
 23 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.71      29.97        
 24 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                31.20      29.98        
 25 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                31.58      30.26        
 26 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                29.38      30.37        
 27 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                30.75      30.41        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                30.96      30.60        
 29 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.62        
 30 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached             33.46      30.64        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                30.28      30.67        
 32 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                30.94      30.68        
 33 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.27      30.76        
 34 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.77        
 35 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      30.78        
 36 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  31.03      30.88        
 37 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.73      31.08        
 38 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.98      31.19        
 39 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.59      31.21        
 40 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.39        
 41 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                31.01      31.47        
 42 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                30.10      31.94        
 43 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                31.72      32.04        
 44 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR                31.28      32.17        
 45 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      32.26        
 46 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                33.48      32.43        
 47 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                34.57      32.77        
 48 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      32.92        
 49 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                32.19      33.13        
 50 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 30.35      33.14        
 51 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                34.77      33.22        
 52 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                34.28      33.48        
 53 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.12      33.50        
 54 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                34.09      33.72        
 55 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      33.94        
 56 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                32.88      33.96        
 57 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR                 35.00      34.19        
 58 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.88      34.26        
 59 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      34.61        
 60 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      34.84        
 61 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                45.00      35.14        
 62 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.81      35.18        
 63 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.21        
 64 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                39.78      35.30        
 65 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      35.31        
 66 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.76        
 67 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 35.94      36.05        
 68 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.29      36.26        
 69 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR                49.00      36.31        
 70 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                41.16      36.43        
 71 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                36.86      36.75        
 72 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.14        
 73 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached             49.00      38.57        
 74 Bailey, Georgiana   11 UNAGU-MR                  NT      39.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                56.59      56.22        
                  27.43       56.22 (28.79)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                59.15      57.44        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                58.16      59.14        
                  28.82       59.14 (30.32)                                        
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.18      59.23        
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.60    1:00.18        
                  29.32     1:00.18 (30.86)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.32        
                  28.71     1:00.32 (31.61)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:00.00    1:00.52        
                  29.70     1:00.52 (30.82)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:01.10        
                  29.14     1:01.10 (31.96)                                        
  9 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.11        
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:01.59        
                  30.41     1:01.59 (31.18)                                        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:01.69        
                  30.08     1:01.69 (31.61)                                        
 12 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:01.74        
                  30.29     1:01.74 (31.45)                                        
 13 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:02.32        
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:04.76    1:02.58        
                  29.59     1:02.58 (32.99)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.78        
                  30.69     1:02.78 (32.09)                                        
 16 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.69    1:03.15        
                  30.97     1:03.15 (32.18)                                        
 17 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:03.48        
                  30.90     1:03.48 (32.58)                                        
 18 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.22    1:03.58        
                  30.96     1:03.58 (32.62)                                        
 18 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.96    1:03.58        
                  30.94     1:03.58 (32.64)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.70    1:03.62        
                  30.76     1:03.62 (32.86)                                        
 21 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.06    1:04.15        
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)                                        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:11.59    1:04.95        
                  31.72     1:04.95 (33.23)                                        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.58    1:04.96        
                  32.04     1:04.96 (32.92)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.57    1:04.98        
                  31.56     1:04.98 (33.42)                                        
 25 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.37    1:05.00        
                  31.77     1:05.00 (33.23)                                        
 26 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.65    1:05.04        
                  31.60     1:05.04 (33.44)                                        
 27 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.20        
                  27.03     1:05.20 (38.17)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:05.30        
                  26.07     1:05.30 (39.23)                                        
 29 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.38        
                  31.97     1:05.38 (33.41)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:08.36    1:05.45        
                  31.71     1:05.45 (33.74)                                        
 31 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.08        
                  31.37     1:06.08 (34.71)                                        
 32 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:07.99    1:06.31        
                  31.78     1:06.31 (34.53)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.65    1:06.52        
                  32.42     1:06.52 (34.10)                                        
 34 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.66    1:06.68        
                  32.30     1:06.68 (34.38)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:06.99        
                  32.39     1:06.99 (34.60)                                        
 36 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.34    1:07.28        
                  33.75     1:07.28 (33.53)                                        
 37 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.22    1:07.51        
                  31.84     1:07.51 (35.67)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.27    1:07.66        
                  32.83     1:07.66 (34.83)                                        
 39 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.44    1:07.96        
                  32.71     1:07.96 (35.25)                                        
 40 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.86    1:08.11        
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)                                        
 41 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:11.60    1:08.33        
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)                                        
 42 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:09.17    1:08.35        
                  32.94     1:08.35 (35.41)                                        
 43 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.87    1:08.67        
                  33.46     1:08.67 (35.21)                                        
 44 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:08.89        
                  32.70     1:08.89 (36.19)                                        
 45 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.25    1:09.21        
                  33.14     1:09.21 (36.07)                                        
 46 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.41        
                  33.71     1:09.41 (35.70)                                        
 47 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.29    1:09.60        
                  33.00     1:09.60 (36.60)                                        
 48 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:09.82        
                  33.85     1:09.82 (35.97)                                        
 49 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:12.32    1:10.46        
                  33.88     1:10.46 (36.58)                                        
 50 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.75    1:10.48        
                  33.71     1:10.48 (36.77)                                        
 51 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:10.66        
                  33.93     1:10.66 (36.73)                                        
 52 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:08.85    1:11.11        
                  32.53     1:11.11 (38.58)                                        
 53 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:08.28    1:11.12        
                  33.70     1:11.12 (37.42)                                        
 54 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.71    1:11.15        
                  33.40     1:11.15 (37.75)                                        
 55 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.16        
                  33.88     1:11.16 (37.28)                                        
 56 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.14    1:12.37        
                  35.45     1:12.37 (36.92)                                        
 57 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:13.70    1:12.65        
                  34.87     1:12.65 (37.78)                                        
 57 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:12.65        
                  34.36     1:12.65 (38.29)                                        
 59 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.20    1:12.96        
                  34.15     1:12.96 (38.81)                                        
 60 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:13.11        
                  34.99     1:13.11 (38.12)                                        
 61 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.76    1:13.51        
                  35.03     1:13.51 (38.48)                                        
 62 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.67    1:13.67        
                  35.24     1:13.67 (38.43)                                        
 63 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:14.27        
                  35.81     1:14.27 (38.46)                                        
 64 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:15.61        
                  35.92     1:15.61 (39.69)                                        
 65 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.53    1:15.79        
                  36.50     1:15.79 (39.29)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.39    1:15.97        
                  36.03     1:15.97 (39.94)                                        
 67 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.66    1:16.14        
                  36.93     1:16.14 (39.21)                                        
 68 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.93    1:16.49        
                  37.58     1:16.49 (38.91)                                        
 69 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.17    1:16.81        
                  36.78     1:16.81 (40.03)                                        
 70 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:17.05        
                  37.04     1:17.05 (40.01)                                        
 71 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.45        
                  37.16     1:17.45 (40.29)                                        
 72 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:17.94        
                  38.07     1:17.94 (39.87)                                        
 73 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:22.81    1:18.88        
                  38.04     1:18.88 (40.84)                                        
 74 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:19.63        
                  37.45     1:19.63 (42.18)                                        
 75 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.04    1:21.20        
                  38.87     1:21.20 (42.33)                                        
 76 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:29.77    1:21.80        
                  39.47     1:21.80 (42.33)                                        
 77 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.84    1:21.98        
                  38.39     1:21.98 (43.59)                                        
 78 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:22.63        
                  39.29     1:22.63 (43.34)                                        
 79 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.14    1:24.01        
                  38.35     1:24.01 (45.66)                                        
 80 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR               1:35.20    1:24.73        
                  39.56     1:24.73 (45.17)                                        
 81 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:26.11        
                  41.27     1:26.11 (44.84)                                        
 82 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.13        
                  45.93     1:33.13 (47.20)                                        
 83 Kell, Laura         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.86        
                  43.92   1:44.86 (1:00.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:03.72        
                  28.30       59.82 (31.52)     1:32.73 (32.91)     2:03.72 (30.99)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    2:04.96        
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)     1:33.65 (32.79)     2:04.96 (31.31)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.11    2:07.82        
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)     1:35.21 (33.24)     2:07.82 (32.61)
  4 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              2:13.20    2:08.11        
                  29.13     1:02.46 (33.33)     1:36.27 (33.81)     2:08.11 (31.84)
  5 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.75    2:08.54        
                  30.01     1:02.64 (32.63)     1:35.08 (32.44)     2:08.54 (33.46)
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             2:12.00    2:09.04        
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:35.51 (33.81)     2:09.04 (33.53)
  7 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR              2:12.25    2:09.60        
                  29.69     1:02.80 (33.11)   2:09.60 (1:06.80)                    
  8 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              2:14.74    2:09.88        
                  29.86     1:02.68 (32.82)     1:36.10 (33.42)     2:09.88 (33.78)
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              2:14.44    2:10.07        
                  30.43     1:03.47 (33.04)     1:37.06 (33.59)     2:10.07 (33.01)
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              2:19.83    2:10.69        
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)     1:37.65 (33.07)     2:10.69 (33.04)
 11 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              2:14.11    2:10.90        
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:37.28 (33.95)     2:10.90 (33.62)
 12 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:11.07        
                  30.53     1:03.48 (32.95)     1:37.15 (33.67)     2:11.07 (33.92)
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.69    2:11.16        
                  29.96   2:11.16 (1:41.20)                                        
 14 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              2:17.16    2:12.06        
                                1:02.53 ( )     1:17.07 (14.54)     2:12.06 (54.99)
 15 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:13.47        
                  31.17     1:04.61 (33.44)     1:39.66 (35.05)     2:13.47 (33.81)
 16 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:13.50        
                  29.59     1:03.26 (33.67)     1:38.53 (35.27)     2:13.50 (34.97)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:13.76        
                  31.28     1:05.59 (34.31)     1:39.98 (34.39)     2:13.76 (33.78)
 18 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.82    2:13.99        
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)     1:39.83 (34.92)     2:13.99 (34.16)
 19 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    2:15.28        
                  31.47     1:06.16 (34.69)     1:41.32 (35.16)     2:15.28 (33.96)
 20 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.18    2:16.28        
                  32.48     1:06.82 (34.34)   2:16.28 (1:09.46)                    
 21 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:16.55        
                  31.78       53.93 (22.15)     1:42.01 (48.08)     2:16.55 (34.54)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.03    2:17.12        
                  31.33     1:06.06 (34.73)     1:42.39 (36.33)     2:17.12 (34.73)
 23 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.26    2:17.15        
                  32.00     1:07.10 (35.10)     1:42.92 (35.82)     2:17.15 (34.23)
 24 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.76    2:17.43        
                  32.04     1:07.21 (35.17)     1:43.25 (36.04)     2:17.43 (34.18)
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:17.43        
                  31.48     1:06.64 (35.16)     1:42.40 (35.76)     2:17.43 (35.03)
 26 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.81    2:17.70        
                  31.31     1:05.71 (34.40)     1:42.07 (36.36)     2:17.70 (35.63)
 27 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.88    2:18.41        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:43.18 (36.56)     2:18.41 (35.23)
 28 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              2:17.75    2:19.37        
                  32.27     1:07.91 (35.64)     1:44.27 (36.36)     2:19.37 (35.10)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.91    2:20.18        
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)     1:44.99 (37.09)     2:20.18 (35.19)
 30 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.30    2:20.47        
                  32.34     1:08.51 (36.17)     1:45.17 (36.66)     2:20.47 (35.30)
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:20.48        
                  32.46     1:08.15 (35.69)   2:20.48 (1:12.33)                    
 32 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:20.73        
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)     1:44.00 (36.04)     2:20.73 (36.73)
 33 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              2:24.64    2:21.20        
                  32.53     1:08.58 (36.05)     1:45.34 (36.76)     2:21.20 (35.86)
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           2:28.14    2:21.72        
                  33.51     1:09.33 (35.82)     1:45.92 (36.59)     2:21.72 (35.80)
 35 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:25.61    2:22.90        
                  32.11     1:08.35 (36.24)     1:46.66 (38.31)     2:22.90 (36.24)
 36 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.62    2:23.35        
                  33.43     1:10.00 (36.57)     1:47.22 (37.22)     2:23.35 (36.13)
 37 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.24    2:23.56        
                  33.93     1:10.15 (36.22)     1:47.41 (37.26)     2:23.56 (36.15)
 38 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.57    2:23.95        
                  32.76     1:08.93 (36.17)     1:47.21 (38.28)     2:23.95 (36.74)
 39 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:24.22        
                  33.30     1:10.64 (37.34)     1:48.34 (37.70)     2:24.22 (35.88)
 40 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.55    2:24.33        
                  32.43     1:08.32 (35.89)     1:46.25 (37.93)     2:24.33 (38.08)
 41 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              2:25.88    2:25.00        
                  32.62     1:09.21 (36.59)     1:47.44 (38.23)     2:25.00 (37.56)
 42 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              2:30.84    2:26.80        
                  33.83     1:11.03 (37.20)   2:26.80 (1:15.77)                    
 43 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              2:26.28    2:28.39        
                  33.84     1:06.76 (32.92)     1:50.93 (44.17)     2:28.39 (37.46)
 44 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              2:28.72    2:29.60        
                  33.33     1:11.57 (38.24)     1:51.31 (39.74)     2:29.60 (38.29)
 45 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:29.68        
                  33.48     1:12.14 (38.66)     1:51.92 (39.78)     2:29.68 (37.76)
 46 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.28        
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)     1:52.03 (40.51)     2:31.28 (39.25)
 47 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:32.67        
                  35.68     1:14.85 (39.17)     1:54.71 (39.86)     2:32.67 (37.96)
 48 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.85    2:32.89        
                  35.29     1:13.77 (38.48)     1:54.52 (40.75)     2:32.89 (38.37)
 49 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:33.12        
                  34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)     1:52.90 (40.31)     2:33.12 (40.22)
 50 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                2:38.26    2:33.22        
                  34.07                             1:54.86 ( )     2:33.22 (38.36)
 51 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:33.47        
                  34.06     1:12.42 (38.36)     1:52.99 (40.57)     2:33.47 (40.48)
 52 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                    NT    2:35.91        
                  35.12   1:56.23 (1:21.11)     2:35.91 (39.68)                    
 53 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.07    2:36.64        
                  35.88     1:16.10 (40.22)     1:56.97 (40.87)     2:36.64 (39.67)
 54 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              2:38.15    2:37.34        
                  38.36     1:15.88 (37.52)     1:56.74 (40.86)     2:37.34 (40.60)
 55 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              2:54.13    2:37.39        
                  35.98     1:16.85 (40.87)     1:58.70 (41.85)     2:37.39 (38.69)
 56 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:37.99        
                  35.52     1:14.59 (39.07)     1:56.47 (41.88)     2:37.99 (41.52)
 57 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.00    2:38.82        
                  35.16     1:16.19 (41.03)     1:57.59 (41.40)     2:38.82 (41.23)
 58 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.90    2:39.19        
 59 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.44    2:39.58        
                  35.35     1:16.40 (41.05)     1:59.05 (42.65)     2:39.58 (40.53)
 60 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR              2:42.28    2:40.36        
                  36.31     1:17.51 (41.20)     1:59.59 (42.08)     2:40.36 (40.77)
 61 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.09    2:42.33        
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)     2:01.72 (43.08)     2:42.33 (40.61)
 62 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.48    2:45.03        
                  37.88     1:20.80 (42.92)     2:04.11 (43.31)     2:45.03 (40.92)
 63 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.08    2:48.30        
                  38.40     1:22.62 (44.22)     2:06.92 (44.30)     2:48.30 (41.38)
 64 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.05    2:53.40        
                                1:21.85 ( )     2:08.88 (47.03)     2:53.40 (44.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR                31.21      29.55        
  2 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                31.13      29.73        
  3 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR                32.05      31.17        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                32.87      31.36        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.72        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.65      31.87        
  7 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR                40.82      32.18        
  8 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR                33.23      32.43        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                32.27      32.79        
 10 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR                34.48      32.92        
 11 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR                35.49      33.15        
 12 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR                40.20      33.35        
 13 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.38        
 14 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.21      33.61        
 15 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.79      33.71        
 16 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR                34.39      33.89        
 17 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR                33.60      34.08        
 18 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR                36.69      34.75        
 19 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                34.44      34.80        
 20 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.23      34.82        
 21 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.68      34.91        
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR                35.60      35.35        
 23 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.66      35.39        
 24 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.50        
 25 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.85      35.78        
 26 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.92        
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR                35.16      35.99        
 28 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.65      36.02        
 29 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.35      36.26        
 30 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR                36.80      36.45        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR                37.20      36.50        
 32 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.91        
 33 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR                39.35      36.95        
 34 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                36.78      36.98        
 35 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  36.95      37.10        
 36 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 34.47      37.19        
 37 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR                37.73      37.87        
 38 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                43.24      37.89        
 39 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached             37.28      37.90        
 40 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR                38.59      37.98        
 41 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.07        
 42 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.10        
 43 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                37.76      38.16        
 44 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.41      38.26        
 45 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR                37.03      38.51        
 46 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.98      38.71        
 47 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR                36.82      38.72        
 48 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.85        
 49 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                41.67      39.23        
 50 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.26        
 51 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.30      39.31        
 52 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR                40.23      39.49        
 53 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.04      39.74        
 54 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.11      39.80        
 55 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.05      39.81        
 56 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.99      40.30        
 57 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR                46.04      40.95        
 58 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.85      41.38        
 59 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR                54.00      41.39        
 60 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.88        
 61 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.46      41.89        
 62 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 40.20      42.16        
 63 Martinez, Mia N     11 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.30        
 63 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.14      42.30        
 65 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.84        
 66 Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.24        
 67 Bailey, Georgiana   11 UNAGU-MR                  NT      43.63        
 68 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached             55.00      44.40        
 -- Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.34         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                43.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.04    1:06.16        
                  32.87     1:06.16 (33.29)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:07.00    1:06.87        
                  33.02     1:06.87 (33.85)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.03        
  4 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:08.67        
                  33.57     1:08.67 (35.10)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:08.49    1:08.96        
                  33.80     1:08.96 (35.16)                                        
  6 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.33        
                  34.12     1:09.33 (35.21)                                        
  7 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.44    1:09.70        
                  34.24     1:09.70 (35.46)                                        
  8 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.72    1:10.37        
  9 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.49        
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)                                        
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.19    1:10.74        
                  34.76     1:10.74 (35.98)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:11.10    1:11.22        
                  34.91     1:11.22 (36.31)                                        
 12 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.81    1:11.29        
                  35.66     1:11.29 (35.63)                                        
 13 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.63    1:11.36        
                  35.16     1:11.36 (36.20)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:11.80        
                  35.56     1:11.80 (36.24)                                        
 15 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.46    1:12.27        
                  35.32     1:12.27 (36.95)                                        
 16 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.59    1:12.33        
                  35.13     1:12.33 (37.20)                                        
 17 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:12.37        
                  35.34     1:12.37 (37.03)                                        
 18 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:12.66        
                  35.78     1:12.66 (36.88)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.05    1:14.32        
                  36.87     1:14.32 (37.45)                                        
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:14.61        
                  36.80     1:14.61 (37.81)                                        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.11    1:15.13        
                  37.60     1:15.13 (37.53)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:15.21        
                  37.14     1:15.21 (38.07)                                        
 23 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.86    1:15.57        
 24 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.79    1:15.68        
                  36.99     1:15.68 (38.69)                                        
 25 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:14.47    1:15.76        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.95    1:15.82        
                  36.78     1:15.82 (39.04)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:15.99        
                  37.77     1:15.99 (38.22)                                        
 28 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.62    1:16.10        
                  37.03     1:16.10 (39.07)                                        
 29 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.71    1:16.21        
 30 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:16.25        
                  36.64     1:16.25 (39.61)                                        
 31 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.42        
                  37.38     1:16.42 (39.04)                                        
 32 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:16.50        
                  37.16     1:16.50 (39.34)                                        
 33 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:16.77        
                  37.20     1:16.77 (39.57)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:17.59        
                  38.17     1:17.59 (39.42)                                        
 35 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.48    1:18.12        
 36 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:18.87        
                  38.29     1:18.87 (40.58)                                        
 37 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.57    1:18.90        
 38 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:19.41        
                  39.23     1:19.41 (40.18)                                        
 39 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.25    1:19.88        
                  39.03     1:19.88 (40.85)                                        
 40 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:24.29    1:20.01        
                  40.14     1:20.01 (39.87)                                        
 41 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:20.11        
                  39.06     1:20.11 (41.05)                                        
 42 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.20        
                  39.82     1:20.20 (40.38)                                        
 43 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.15    1:20.27        
                  39.25     1:20.27 (41.02)                                        
 44 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.36    1:20.60        
                  39.31     1:20.60 (41.29)                                        
 45 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.59    1:20.89        
                  40.04     1:20.89 (40.85)                                        
 46 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.92    1:20.91        
                  38.30     1:20.91 (42.61)                                        
 47 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.02        
                  39.91     1:21.02 (41.11)                                        
 47 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.02        
 49 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:23.76    1:21.08        
 50 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.41    1:21.42        
 51 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:21.91        
                  40.56     1:21.91 (41.35)                                        
 52 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.22    1:22.61        
                  40.97     1:22.61 (41.64)                                        
 53 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.11    1:22.69        
                  40.87     1:22.69 (41.82)                                        
 54 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.85    1:22.92        
                  40.45     1:22.92 (42.47)                                        
 55 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:26.73    1:22.99        
 56 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:24.15        
                  41.54     1:24.15 (42.61)                                        
 57 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:24.58        
                  41.31     1:24.58 (43.27)                                        
 58 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.79    1:25.04        
                  41.42     1:25.04 (43.62)                                        
 59 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.70    1:25.24        
                  42.21     1:25.24 (43.03)                                        
 60 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.29    1:26.42        
                  42.40     1:26.42 (44.02)                                        
 61 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:26.76        
                  42.75     1:26.76 (44.01)                                        
 62 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.09    1:27.51        
 63 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.80    1:28.53        
                  42.65     1:28.53 (45.88)                                        
 64 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.42    1:28.64        
                  38.25     1:28.64 (50.39)                                        
 65 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.76    1:29.13        
                  43.01     1:29.13 (46.12)                                        
 66 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:29.97        
                  43.29     1:29.97 (46.68)                                        
 67 Bailey, Georgiana   11 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:39.97        
                  44.67     1:39.97 (55.30)                                        
 68 Kell, Laura         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:52.45        
 -- Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.94         DQ        
      False start
                  34.97          DQ (35.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                31.80      31.90        
  2 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                35.46      35.57        
  3 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.10      35.87        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                37.61      35.95        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR                36.89      37.10        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                38.11      37.74        
  7 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      38.54        
  8 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.33      38.75        
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                39.57      38.98        
 10 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.28      39.26        
 11 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      40.71        
 12 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      40.77        
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                40.52      41.17        
 14 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.13      41.23        
 15 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.35      41.73        
 16 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR                42.59      42.23        
 17 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 43.24      42.53        
 18 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR                46.43      43.41        
 19 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.77      43.58        
 20 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.04      45.49        
 21 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR                45.79      45.77        
 22 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR                48.69      46.28        
 23 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.41      46.45        
 24 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.97        
 25 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.45        
 26 Kell, Laura         11 RI Marlins-MR             NT      48.55        
 27 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.88      49.16        
 28 Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR                52.44      49.79        
 29 Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.23        
 30 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.67        
 31 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR               1:02.56      50.68        
 32 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached             56.00      51.52        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.33         DQ        
      False start
 -- Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR                48.56         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:10.48    1:08.84        
                  32.67     1:08.84 (36.17)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:14.92        
                  35.39     1:14.92 (39.53)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:19.97    1:17.04        
                  37.05     1:17.04 (39.99)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:15.77    1:17.19        
                  35.46     1:17.19 (41.73)                                        
  5 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.40    1:17.43        
                  37.13     1:17.43 (40.30)                                        
  6 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.16    1:19.70        
                  37.78     1:19.70 (41.92)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:15.00    1:19.94        
                  37.94     1:19.94 (42.00)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:17.41    1:20.61        
                  37.93     1:20.61 (42.68)                                        
  9 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.71    1:21.01        
                  38.75     1:21.01 (42.26)                                        
 10 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.42    1:22.16        
                  38.83     1:22.16 (43.33)                                        
 11 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.57    1:22.85        
                  39.54     1:22.85 (43.31)                                        
 12 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.20    1:23.27        
                  39.45     1:23.27 (43.82)                                        
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:28.01    1:24.04        
                  40.56     1:24.04 (43.48)                                        
 14 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.40    1:24.23        
                  40.83     1:24.23 (43.40)                                        
 15 Fried, Lexi N       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.69    1:24.48        
                  40.15     1:24.48 (44.33)                                        
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.07    1:24.89        
                  41.23     1:24.89 (43.66)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:25.05        
                  41.36     1:25.05 (43.69)                                        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.20    1:25.46        
                  40.99     1:25.46 (44.47)                                        
 19 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.57    1:26.92        
                  41.79     1:26.92 (45.13)                                        
 20 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:26.96        
                  41.96     1:26.96 (45.00)                                        
 21 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.46    1:28.89        
                  42.37     1:28.89 (46.52)                                        
 22 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.52    1:28.98        
                  42.27     1:28.98 (46.71)                                        
 23 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:29.75    1:30.99        
                  43.03     1:30.99 (47.96)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.45    1:31.63        
                  42.93     1:31.63 (48.70)                                        
 25 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.55    1:32.55        
                  43.58     1:32.55 (48.97)                                        
 26 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:55.12    1:33.22        
                  44.92     1:33.22 (48.30)                                        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.45    1:33.45        
                  43.25     1:33.45 (50.20)                                        
 28 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:33.46        
 29 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:38.14    1:35.12        
                  45.16     1:35.12 (49.96)                                        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.79    1:36.45        
                  46.79     1:36.45 (49.66)                                        
 31 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.96    1:38.62        
                  46.51     1:38.62 (52.11)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.51    1:38.67        
                  47.31     1:38.67 (51.36)                                        
 33 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.42    1:39.53        
                  39.33   1:39.53 (1:00.20)                                        
 34 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.59    1:39.75        
                  49.08     1:39.75 (50.67)                                        
 35 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:40.06        
                  47.84     1:40.06 (52.22)                                        
 36 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:40.99        
                  50.30     1:40.99 (50.69)                                        
 37 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.13        
                  49.06     1:42.13 (53.07)                                        
 38 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.91        
                  49.46     1:42.91 (53.45)                                        
 39 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.45    1:43.84        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.93        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached           2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  54.26          DQ (58.65)                                        
 -- Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  51.46          DQ (56.00)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  49.47          DQ (55.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                27.47      27.80        
  2 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.35      30.01        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR                30.22      30.11        
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR               29.00      30.55        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.49      31.11        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.16        
  7 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.47      31.39        
  8 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR                32.01      31.57        
  9 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      31.89        
 10 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.17      32.97        
 11 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR                32.30      33.15        
 12 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                35.13      33.57        
 13 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.09      33.60        
 14 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.77      33.73        
 15 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      33.76        
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached             34.04      34.31        
 17 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      34.42        
 18 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR                34.13      34.54        
 19 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR                 33.52      34.93        
 20 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      35.01        
 21 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      35.67        
 22 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.08        
 23 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                  33.36      36.33        
 24 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.37      36.57        
 25 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                 40.19      37.32        
 26 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.42      37.96        
 27 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.24      38.59        
 28 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      38.93        
 29 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR                 46.06      41.82        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.08      43.23        
 31 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.53      44.27        
 -- Bradshaw, Lily H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:06.41    1:03.03        
                  29.37     1:03.03 (33.66)                                        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:04.14    1:06.53        
                  30.74     1:06.53 (35.79)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.48    1:08.09        
                  32.60     1:08.09 (35.49)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.70    1:08.79        
                  32.63     1:08.79 (36.16)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie     12 WEST-MR              1:08.22    1:09.72        
                  32.56     1:09.72 (37.16)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.25    1:10.68        
  7 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:10.73        
                  33.06     1:10.73 (37.67)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.11    1:12.04        
                  33.92     1:12.04 (38.12)                                        
  9 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:12.66        
 10 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.13    1:12.78        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:17.37    1:13.61        
 12 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.02    1:13.83        
                  33.42     1:13.83 (40.41)                                        
 13 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:15.02        
                  34.32     1:15.02 (40.70)                                        
 14 Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:16.21        
                  34.28     1:16.21 (41.93)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:17.21    1:16.49        
                  35.51     1:16.49 (40.98)                                        
 16 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:16.91        
                  37.91     1:16.91 (39.00)                                        
 17 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:20.88    1:17.51        
                  35.59     1:17.51 (41.92)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.60    1:18.29        
                  37.43     1:18.29 (40.86)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.91    1:19.47        
                  37.22     1:19.47 (42.25)                                        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.88    1:21.83        
 21 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:21.24    1:23.95        
                  36.32     1:23.95 (47.63)                                        
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:25.54        
                  39.19     1:25.54 (46.35)                                        
 23 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:28.65    1:25.82        
                  39.28     1:25.82 (46.54)                                        
 24 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.66    1:26.77        
                  40.63     1:26.77 (46.14)                                        
 25 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.95        
                  40.15     1:27.95 (47.80)                                        
 26 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.68    1:33.55        
 27 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:36.04    1:33.99        
                  41.73     1:33.99 (52.26)                                        
 28 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:35.13        
                  42.68     1:35.13 (52.45)                                        
 29 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR                    NT    1:35.79        
                  42.06     1:35.79 (53.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:01.78        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:06.39        
                  31.02     1:06.39 (35.37)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   12 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:06.57        
                  31.08     1:06.57 (35.49)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeli  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:06.79        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:08.35        
  6 Silveira, Luiza E   12 UNAGU-MR             1:10.00    1:08.62        
                  31.44     1:08.62 (37.18)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.48    1:08.63        
                  31.26     1:08.63 (37.37)                                        
  8 Eichorn, Delaney    12 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:08.93        
  9 Ye, Camellia        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:09.13        
                  32.14     1:09.13 (36.99)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.20        
                  33.11     1:09.20 (36.09)                                        
 11 Stepanek, Chloe m   11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.32        
                  30.94     1:09.32 (38.38)                                        
 12 Ting, Olivia        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.31    1:09.77        
                  31.99     1:09.77 (37.78)                                        
 13 Courtney, Julia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21    1:09.81        
                  32.82     1:09.81 (36.99)                                        
 14 Vumbacco, Sabrina   12 WEST-MR              1:10.99    1:09.88        
                  32.17     1:09.88 (37.71)                                        
 15 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:10.59        
                  32.49     1:10.59 (38.10)                                        
 16 Eng, Lauren *       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.26    1:11.46        
                  32.73     1:11.46 (38.73)                                        
 17 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:11.49        
                  34.14     1:11.49 (37.35)                                        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.14    1:11.55        
                  35.97     1:11.55 (35.58)                                        
 19 Moon, Zoe S         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.35    1:12.14        
                  32.57     1:12.14 (39.57)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:12.17        
                  34.72     1:12.17 (37.45)                                        
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:12.30        
                  33.34     1:12.30 (38.96)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:12.74        
 23 Shepard, Morgan M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.51    1:12.83        
                  33.22     1:12.83 (39.61)                                        
 24 DeFranco, Carolyn   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:13.41        
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)                                        
 25 Kirkland, Tiffany   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.11    1:13.74        
                  34.83     1:13.74 (38.91)                                        
 26 Milio, Theresa A    11 WEST-MR              1:13.41    1:13.92        
 27 Milrod, Maya L      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.71    1:13.98        
                  34.36     1:13.98 (39.62)                                        
 28 Bates, Diana N      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:14.13        
                  35.66     1:14.13 (38.47)                                        
 29 Pusateri, Jillian   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:14.50        
                  35.24     1:14.50 (39.26)                                        
 30 Giovanniello, Kirs  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:14.55        
                  35.27     1:14.55 (39.28)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Elana M  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.83    1:14.73        
                  35.39     1:14.73 (39.34)                                        
 32 McNamara, Maggie P  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.75    1:14.75        
                  19.59     1:14.75 (55.16)                                        
 33 Hsieh, Kaitlin      11 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:15.02        
                  35.16     1:15.02 (39.86)                                        
 34 Simmons, Lauren A   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.24        
                  34.53     1:15.24 (40.71)                                        
 35 Nishiwaki, Abby N   12 WEST-MR              1:18.37    1:15.62        
                  34.50     1:15.62 (41.12)                                        
 36 Corridon, Delia E   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.82    1:15.91        
                  35.21     1:15.91 (40.70)                                        
 37 Wozniak, Sarah M    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:15.95        
                  36.61     1:15.95 (39.34)                                        
 38 Duong, Patricia M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:15.98        
                  36.37     1:15.98 (39.61)                                        
 39 Kujawski, Grace E   11 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:16.10        
                  35.67     1:16.10 (40.43)                                        
 40 Montgomery, Bridge  12 Unattached           1:21.04    1:16.13        
                  36.72     1:16.13 (39.41)                                        
 41 Cohen, Danielle V   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:16.36        
                  35.81     1:16.36 (40.55)                                        
 42 Burtseva, Maria     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.40        
 43 VanManen, Hannah    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:16.90        
                  37.43     1:16.90 (39.47)                                        
 44 Casement, Rachelle  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:17.17        
                  36.74     1:17.17 (40.43)                                        
 45 Kim, Olivia L       11 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:17.86        
                  36.08     1:17.86 (41.78)                                        
 46 Antoniuk, Isabela   11 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.03        
                  36.39     1:18.03 (41.64)                                        
 47 Mironoff, Claudia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.04        
                  35.64     1:18.04 (42.40)                                        
 48 Ketchatcham, Sarah  11 CAS-MR               1:16.87    1:18.31        
                  34.46     1:18.31 (43.85)                                        
 49 Bennett, Betsey I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81    1:18.88        
                  38.16     1:18.88 (40.72)                                        
 50 Holub, Emma M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.20    1:18.96        
                  38.16     1:18.96 (40.80)                                        
 51 Ashton, Sydney A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.18    1:19.13        
                  35.74     1:19.13 (43.39)                                        
 52 Carroll, Victoria   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.86    1:19.16        
                  37.52     1:19.16 (41.64)                                        
 53 Feagin, Charlotte   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:19.19        
 54 Bischof, Lucy M     11 UN-MR                1:25.43    1:19.73        
                  36.71     1:19.73 (43.02)                                        
 55 Li, Marguerite      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:20.06        
                  37.59     1:20.06 (42.47)                                        
 55 Brennan, Amelia S   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.94    1:20.06        
                  37.49     1:20.06 (42.57)                                        
 57 Piantanida, Carlot  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.19    1:20.18        
                  36.67     1:20.18 (43.51)                                        
 58 Brown, Alana E      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:20.48        
                  37.48     1:20.48 (43.00)                                        
 59 Chu, Sophia W       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.89    1:20.98        
                  37.03     1:20.98 (43.95)                                        
 60 Beleznay, Maya      11 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:21.00        
                  39.71     1:21.00 (41.29)                                        
 61 Mikheev, Isabel K   11 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:21.36        
 62 Heath, Zoe R        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:22.89        
                  38.24     1:22.89 (44.65)                                        
 63 Amato, Caroline     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:22.97        
                  38.50     1:22.97 (44.47)                                        
 64 Dobkin, Gaby F      11 WEST-MR              1:22.25    1:22.99        
                  39.50     1:22.99 (43.49)                                        
 65 Valdes-Rodriguez,   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:23.32        
                  39.96     1:23.32 (43.36)                                        
 65 Raboy, Ghelila      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.44    1:23.32        
                  38.56     1:23.32 (44.76)                                        
 67 Banner, Sylvie C    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.55    1:23.48        
                  38.46     1:23.48 (45.02)                                        
 68 Myrianthopoulos, L  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:23.66        
                  40.57     1:23.66 (43.09)                                        
 69 McGowan, Sofia M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.38    1:23.78        
 70 Jiang, Claire       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.57    1:23.79        
                  38.96     1:23.79 (44.83)                                        
 71 Khanna, Gia         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.25    1:23.83        
                1:23.83         1:23.83 ( )                                        
 72 Norton, Electa      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.98    1:24.05        
 73 DuFord, Oliva P     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.04    1:24.25        
                  36.62     1:24.25 (47.63)                                        
 74 Goldaber, Hannah I  11 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:24.40        
                  41.42     1:24.40 (42.98)                                        
 75 Daniels, Jacyn T    12 CAS-MR               1:27.34    1:24.75        
                  40.72     1:24.75 (44.03)                                        
 76 Wong, Lauren S      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:25.64        
                  38.61     1:25.64 (47.03)                                        
 77 Wong, Allison L     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.78        
                  41.84     1:28.78 (46.94)                                        
 78 Schneider, Stephan  12 LIAC-MR              1:32.33    1:29.05        
                  43.73     1:29.05 (45.32)                                        
 79 Nowak, Nicole       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:31.33        
                  37.47     1:31.33 (53.86)                                        
 80 Hwee, Kiele S       11 LIAC-MR              1:44.19    1:31.46        
                  42.29     1:31.46 (49.17)                                        
 81 Segree, Tyla R      11 CAS-MR               1:35.41    1:33.18        
                  42.72     1:33.18 (50.46)                                        
 82 Bacus, Maristella   11 Unattached           1:50.00    1:36.43        
                  44.85     1:36.43 (51.58)                                        
 83 Linder, Ellie S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.30        
 84 Meyer, Paige J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.03        
                  51.70     1:42.03 (50.33)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Daniell  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Feigin, Alex M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.97         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  34.96          DQ (39.64)                                        
 -- Lim, Hyzell C       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.35         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.97          DQ (45.67)                                        
 -- Hong, Katie L       11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  42.00          DQ (48.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.87      54.16        
                  26.37       54.16 (27.79)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.05      54.36        
                  26.14       54.36 (28.22)                                        
  3 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.41      54.40        
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                53.47      55.53        
                  26.89       55.53 (28.64)                                        
  5 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.00      57.74        
                  27.76       57.74 (29.98)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR                58.42      57.76        
                  28.28       57.76 (29.48)                                        
  7 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR                56.27      58.18        
                  28.26       58.18 (29.92)                                        
  7 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR                54.76      58.18        
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR                56.51      58.41        
                  25.19       58.41 (33.22)                                        
 10 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR                55.73      58.93        
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)                                        
 11 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR                59.21      58.94        
                  28.09       58.94 (30.85)                                        
 12 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.27      59.03        
                  28.28       59.03 (30.75)                                        
 13 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR                55.26      59.08        
 14 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.72      59.52        
                  27.54       59.52 (31.98)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      59.68        
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)                                        
 16 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.90      59.71        
                  28.64       59.71 (31.07)                                        
 17 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR                56.40      59.96        
                  29.00       59.96 (30.96)                                        
 18 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR                59.32    1:00.18        
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
 19 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.26        
                  29.16     1:00.26 (31.10)                                        
 20 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:00.33        
                  29.68     1:00.33 (30.65)                                        
 21 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.20    1:00.37        
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)                                        
 22 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                56.25    1:00.52        
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.56    1:00.60        
                  29.45     1:00.60 (31.15)                                        
 24 Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.13    1:00.68        
                  29.47     1:00.68 (31.21)                                        
 25 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.49    1:00.72        
                  29.43     1:00.72 (31.29)                                        
 26 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR                59.05    1:00.92        
                  29.19     1:00.92 (31.73)                                        
 27 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.85    1:01.02        
                  29.81     1:01.02 (31.21)                                        
 28 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.53    1:01.52        
                  29.97     1:01.52 (31.55)                                        
 29 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.12    1:01.62        
 30 Siegal, Gabriela J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44    1:01.75        
                  29.93     1:01.75 (31.82)                                        
 31 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:00.06    1:02.07        
                  29.61     1:02.07 (32.46)                                        
 32 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.36        
                  29.61     1:02.36 (32.75)                                        
 33 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:02.41        
                  30.48     1:02.41 (31.93)                                        
 34 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.39    1:02.43        
                  29.83     1:02.43 (32.60)                                        
 35 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:00.64    1:02.53        
                  29.32     1:02.53 (33.21)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:02.66        
                  25.39     1:02.66 (37.27)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:01.27    1:02.88        
                  30.24     1:02.88 (32.64)                                        
 38 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:06.00    1:03.02        
                  30.68     1:03.02 (32.34)                                        
 39 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.89    1:03.19        
                  30.86     1:03.19 (32.33)                                        
 40 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.35    1:03.22        
                  30.72     1:03.22 (32.50)                                        
 41 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.17    1:03.24        
                  30.62     1:03.24 (32.62)                                        
 41 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.61    1:03.24        
                  30.49     1:03.24 (32.75)                                        
 43 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.76        
                  21.23     1:03.76 (42.53)                                        
 44 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.07    1:04.64        
                  31.68     1:04.64 (32.96)                                        
 45 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.67        
                1:04.67         1:04.67 ( )                                        
 46 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.74        
                  31.66     1:04.74 (33.08)                                        
 47 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.54    1:04.77        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)                                        
 48 Pilipenko, Veronik  17 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:04.95        
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)                                        
 49 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:04.14    1:05.04        
                  32.26     1:05.04 (32.78)                                        
 50 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:04.69    1:05.52        
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)                                        
 50 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.52        
                  31.99     1:05.52 (33.53)                                        
 52 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.13    1:05.69        
                  32.06     1:05.69 (33.63)                                        
 53 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.37    1:05.85        
                  31.48     1:05.85 (34.37)                                        
 54 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:05.98        
                  31.94     1:05.98 (34.04)                                        
 55 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:03.66    1:06.32        
                  31.34     1:06.32 (34.98)                                        
 56 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.19    1:06.74        
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)                                        
 57 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:04.93    1:06.86        
                  32.09     1:06.86 (34.77)                                        
 58 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:07.55        
                  32.93     1:07.55 (34.62)                                        
 59 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:07.38    1:08.11        
                  32.09     1:08.11 (36.02)                                        
 60 Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:08.37        
                  23.69     1:08.37 (44.68)                                        
 61 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:08.40        
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)                                        
 61 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.05    1:08.40        
                  32.44     1:08.40 (35.96)                                        
 63 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:08.82        
                  33.49     1:08.82 (35.33)                                        
 64 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:09.35        
                  33.60     1:09.35 (35.75)                                        
 65 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.05        
                  39.42     1:10.05 (30.63)                                        
 66 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.14        
                  33.55     1:10.14 (36.59)                                        
 67 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.00    1:10.38        
 68 Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.32    1:12.83        
                  32.83     1:12.83 (40.00)                                        
 69 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:13.71        
                  36.37     1:13.71 (37.34)                                        
 70 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR               1:18.17    1:16.72        
                  36.15     1:16.72 (40.57)                                        
 71 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR               1:23.19    1:22.21        
                  38.11     1:22.21 (44.10)                                        
 72 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.34        
                  39.30     1:22.34 (43.04)                                        
 73 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             1:28.47    1:31.12        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.46      59.94        
                  29.44       59.94 (30.50)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76    1:01.85        
  3 Erskine, Sage H     24 NYAC-MR                59.73    1:02.04        
                  30.89     1:02.04 (31.15)                                        
  4 Hart, Lindsay N     27 NYAC-MR                57.20    1:02.87        
                  30.97     1:02.87 (31.90)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:06.44    1:04.11        
                  30.98     1:04.11 (33.13)                                        
  6 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.83    1:04.79        
                  31.77     1:04.79 (33.02)                                        
  7 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:04.93        
                  32.12     1:04.93 (32.81)                                        
  8 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:03.07    1:05.05        
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)                                        
  9 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR              1:01.78    1:05.35        
                  29.93     1:05.35 (35.42)                                        
 10 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:06.10        
                  32.89     1:06.10 (33.21)                                        
 11 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:06.11        
                  32.81     1:06.11 (33.30)                                        
 12 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:03.36    1:06.35        
                  32.83     1:06.35 (33.52)                                        
 13 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:07.74        
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
 14 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:05.75    1:07.84        
                  33.22     1:07.84 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:08.14        
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 16 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.75    1:08.43        
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 17 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.32    1:08.62        
                  33.95     1:08.62 (34.67)                                        
 18 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.70    1:08.98        
                  33.69     1:08.98 (35.29)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.14        
                  33.70     1:09.14 (35.44)                                        
 20 Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.97    1:09.81        
                  34.27     1:09.81 (35.54)                                        
 21 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:08.43    1:10.02        
                  33.78     1:10.02 (36.24)                                        
 22 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.32    1:10.28        
                  31.04     1:10.28 (39.24)                                        
 23 Robert, Jessica     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.97    1:10.66        
                  34.53     1:10.66 (36.13)                                        
 24 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:18.00    1:11.08        
                  34.86     1:11.08 (36.22)                                        
 25 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.67    1:11.27        
                  34.72     1:11.27 (36.55)                                        
 26 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.47        
                  34.90     1:11.47 (36.57)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.14    1:11.91        
                  35.99     1:11.91 (35.92)                                        
 28 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.15    1:12.10        
                  35.12     1:12.10 (36.98)                                        
 29 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.15        
                  35.53     1:12.15 (36.62)                                        
 30 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.83    1:12.44        
                  35.99     1:12.44 (36.45)                                        
 31 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:08.26    1:12.73        
                  35.74     1:12.73 (36.99)                                        
 32 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.29    1:12.77        
                  35.78     1:12.77 (36.99)                                        
 33 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.94    1:12.78        
                  34.92     1:12.78 (37.86)                                        
 34 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:12.79        
                  35.34     1:12.79 (37.45)                                        
 35 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:12.03    1:13.25        
                  35.01     1:13.25 (38.24)                                        
 36 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:13.41        
                  35.39     1:13.41 (38.02)                                        
 37 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.44    1:13.44        
                  35.70     1:13.44 (37.74)                                        
 38 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:12.25    1:13.61        
                  35.70     1:13.61 (37.91)                                        
 39 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.31    1:14.17        
                  35.94     1:14.17 (38.23)                                        
 40 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:14.37        
                  35.83     1:14.37 (38.54)                                        
 41 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:15.57    1:14.53        
                  36.41     1:14.53 (38.12)                                        
 42 Siegal, Gabriela J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.48    1:15.17        
                  36.82     1:15.17 (38.35)                                        
 43 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.00    1:15.39        
                  37.26     1:15.39 (38.13)                                        
 44 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:15.75        
                  37.07     1:15.75 (38.68)                                        
 45 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:15.79        
                  36.72     1:15.79 (39.07)                                        
 46 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:16.16        
                  37.30     1:16.16 (38.86)                                        
 47 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.31        
                  36.72     1:16.31 (39.59)                                        
 48 Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.04    1:16.65        
                  37.01     1:16.65 (39.64)                                        
 49 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.28    1:16.96        
                  36.88     1:16.96 (40.08)                                        
 50 Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.83    1:17.33        
                  35.97     1:17.33 (41.36)                                        
 51 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.44    1:18.46        
                  37.98     1:18.46 (40.48)                                        
 52 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              1:16.32    1:18.53        
                  38.30     1:18.53 (40.23)                                        
 53 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.75        
                  34.83     1:18.75 (43.92)                                        
 54 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.10        
                  49.90     1:20.10 (30.20)                                        
 55 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:16.96    1:21.39        
                  39.81     1:21.39 (41.58)                                        
 56 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR               1:26.38    1:24.42        
                  41.16     1:24.42 (43.26)                                        
 57 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:24.70        
                  40.97     1:24.70 (43.73)                                        
 58 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR                    NT    1:41.41        
                  48.36     1:41.41 (53.05)                                        
 59 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             1:38.53    1:45.20        
                  49.87     1:45.20 (55.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.03    1:10.06        
  2 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.28    1:13.96        
                  35.17     1:13.96 (38.79)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.84    1:14.55        
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:15.52        
                  35.99     1:15.52 (39.53)                                        
  5 Brennan, Catie F    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.71    1:15.60        
                  35.77     1:15.60 (39.83)                                        
  6 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:16.78        
                  36.98     1:16.78 (39.80)                                        
  7 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              1:17.21    1:16.87        
  8 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.97        
                  36.20     1:16.97 (40.77)                                        
  9 Low, Kelly          14 NYCC-MR              1:18.35    1:17.32        
                  36.87     1:17.32 (40.45)                                        
 10 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:18.20    1:17.48        
                  37.25     1:17.48 (40.23)                                        
 11 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.11        
                  36.05     1:18.11 (42.06)                                        
 12 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.08    1:18.79        
                  37.49     1:18.79 (41.30)                                        
 13 Tomita, Yurika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.28    1:19.01        
                  37.90     1:19.01 (41.11)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:20.38        
                  38.18     1:20.38 (42.20)                                        
 15 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:20.64        
                  39.23     1:20.64 (41.41)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.68        
                  38.21     1:20.68 (42.47)                                        
 17 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.85    1:21.27        
                  39.37     1:21.27 (41.90)                                        
 18 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.46    1:22.64        
                  38.52     1:22.64 (44.12)                                        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:19.84    1:23.34        
                  40.62     1:23.34 (42.72)                                        
 20 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.64        
                  25.87     1:23.64 (57.77)                                        
 21 Ye, Ashley H        15 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:23.96        
                  39.29     1:23.96 (44.67)                                        
 22 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:21.19    1:24.06        
                  40.35     1:24.06 (43.71)                                        
 23 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.79    1:24.75        
                  40.62     1:24.75 (44.13)                                        
 24 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:25.00    1:25.35        
                  40.13     1:25.35 (45.22)                                        
 25 Pilipenko, Veronik  17 UNAGU-MR                  NT    1:25.46        
                  39.84     1:25.46 (45.62)                                        
 26 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:35.00    1:26.04        
 27 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.03    1:26.91        
                  41.43     1:26.91 (45.48)                                        
 28 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61    1:27.29        
                  41.38     1:27.29 (45.91)                                        
 29 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:27.66        
                  41.73     1:27.66 (45.93)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:28.76        
                  42.28     1:28.76 (46.48)                                        
 31 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:25.43    1:28.93        
                  41.00     1:28.93 (47.93)                                        
 32 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:29.01        
                  42.51     1:29.01 (46.50)                                        
 33 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.23    1:30.67        
                  42.59     1:30.67 (48.08)                                        
 34 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:30.81        
 35 Trachuk, Anna-Mari  14 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.11        
                  43.92     1:31.11 (47.19)                                        
 36 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:30.15    1:31.38        
                  44.76     1:31.38 (46.62)                                        
 37 Lee, Vivienne B     13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.50        
                  44.06     1:32.50 (48.44)                                        
 38 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR               1:34.56    1:32.58        
 39 Babakanian Frazier  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:46.12        
                  48.88     1:46.12 (57.24)                                        
 40 Simpson, Kayla A    13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:47.70        
                  50.96     1:47.70 (56.74)                                        
 41 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             1:49.66    1:50.85        
                  52.04     1:50.85 (58.81)                                        
 42 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR               1:49.88    1:52.86        
 -- Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              1:20.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.38          DQ (43.10)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Krystal D     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.15      58.48        
                  27.43       58.48 (31.05)                                        
  2 Tilneac, Stephanie  15 NYCC-MR                59.06    1:02.05        
                  28.46     1:02.05 (33.59)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.49    1:02.48        
                  29.46     1:02.48 (33.02)                                        
  4 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:03.92        
  5 Gomez, Chelsea O    16 NYCC-MR              1:02.44    1:04.03        
                  29.97     1:04.03 (34.06)                                        
  6 McGowan, Alessia M  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.95    1:04.23        
  7 Moody, Sophie P     16 NYCC-MR              1:05.60    1:04.66        
                  30.19     1:04.66 (34.47)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.06    1:04.72        
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)                                        
  9 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:05.66        
                  30.93     1:05.66 (34.73)                                        
 10 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:03.98    1:05.84        
                  30.47     1:05.84 (35.37)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.40    1:05.87        
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)                                        
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              1:07.36    1:06.42        
                  30.91     1:06.42 (35.51)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Julia M   15 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.47        
                  30.68     1:06.47 (35.79)                                        
 14 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.82    1:06.59        
                  31.48     1:06.59 (35.11)                                        
 15 Pianese, Jaclyn A   16 Unattached           1:10.00    1:07.38        
                  30.96     1:07.38 (36.42)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Stephanie   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:07.72        
                  31.38     1:07.72 (36.34)                                        
 17 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:08.10        
                  31.77     1:08.10 (36.33)                                        
 18 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:08.62        
                  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)                                        
 19 Schnupp, Samantha   14 NYCC-MR              1:07.23    1:09.68        
                  32.23     1:09.68 (37.45)                                        
 20 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.45    1:09.72        
                  32.08     1:09.72 (37.64)                                        
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.58    1:09.77        
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)                                        
 22 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.90    1:09.96        
                  33.00     1:09.96 (36.96)                                        
 23 Truter, Samantha N  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:10.11        
                  32.04     1:10.11 (38.07)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Brooke M    16 LIAC-MR              1:13.22    1:10.48        
                  54.45     1:10.48 (16.03)                                        
 25 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.24    1:10.79        
                  33.37     1:10.79 (37.42)                                        
 26 Beavers, Maisy      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.35    1:10.89        
                  31.56     1:10.89 (39.33)                                        
 27 Romano, Nicole P    15 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:12.74        
                  33.02     1:12.74 (39.72)                                        
 28 Lai, Alicia X       18 NYCC-MR              1:13.71    1:13.45        
                  32.48     1:13.45 (40.97)                                        
 29 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:14.54        
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
 30 Lana, Rachel E      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:15.79        
                  34.82     1:15.79 (40.97)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.96    1:16.12        
                  35.19     1:16.12 (40.93)                                        
 32 Spallone, Carly N   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:16.97        
                  35.01     1:16.97 (41.96)                                        
 33 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.98    1:17.01        
                  35.24     1:17.01 (41.77)                                        
 34 Mink, Emily Q       13 Unattached           1:20.00    1:17.10        
                  41.48     1:17.10 (35.62)                                        
 35 Dauz, Aleksandra N  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:19.01        
                  35.13     1:19.01 (43.88)                                        
 36 Pedone, Jessica N   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.79    1:19.63        
                  36.53     1:19.63 (43.10)                                        
 37 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.64    1:22.54        
                  28.12     1:22.54 (54.42)                                        
 38 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:22.79        
                  37.97     1:22.79 (44.82)                                        
 39 Rakestraw, Sally N  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:23.24        
                  42.22     1:23.24 (41.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brickman, Molly E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.41    2:15.99        
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:44.60 (43.37)     2:15.99 (31.39)
  2 Liao, Athena S      23 NYAC-MR              2:10.88    2:17.28        
                  28.59     1:04.64 (36.05)     1:43.71 (39.07)     2:17.28 (33.57)
  3 Fried, Carly T      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.67    2:18.66        
                  30.12                             1:45.62 ( )     2:18.66 (33.04)
  4 Dixon, Sterling E   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:19.55        
                  30.93     1:06.29 (35.36)     1:48.15 (41.86)     2:19.55 (31.40)
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:15.65    2:20.55        
                  30.34     1:07.12 (36.78)     1:48.60 (41.48)     2:20.55 (31.95)
  6 Bryce, Jane         13 WEST-MR              2:20.69    2:21.31        
                                1:19.24 ( )     1:49.66 (30.42)     2:21.31 (31.65)
  7 Wilf, Jenna R       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36    2:22.50        
                  32.25     1:08.81 (36.56)     1:49.37 (40.56)     2:22.50 (33.13)
  8 Safovich, Polina F  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.92    2:22.80        
                  31.06     1:07.32 (36.26)     1:50.45 (43.13)     2:22.80 (32.35)
  9 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:23.40        
                  30.26     1:06.50 (36.24)     1:49.84 (43.34)     2:23.40 (33.56)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Cam  17 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:23.93        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:51.18 (44.95)     2:23.93 (32.75)
 11 Zerouali, Saida T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.89    2:25.02        
                                1:07.77 ( )     1:52.64 (44.87)     2:25.02 (32.38)
 12 Zhang, Sophia       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.39    2:25.77        
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)     1:52.34 (41.92)     2:25.77 (33.43)
 13 Li, Christina       13 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:26.22        
 14 Hunt, Abigail J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.70    2:27.87        
                  31.18       59.09 (27.91)     1:54.25 (55.16)     2:27.87 (33.62)
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.34    2:29.86        
                  32.46     1:11.21 (38.75)     1:57.17 (45.96)     2:29.86 (32.69)
 16 Corridon, Claire D  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.23    2:30.36        
                  31.96     1:09.95 (37.99)     1:57.36 (47.41)     2:30.36 (33.00)
 17 Paholak, Milah V    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.49    2:30.46        
                  32.16     1:09.35 (37.19)     1:53.38 (44.03)     2:30.46 (37.08)
 18 Lara, Tiffany A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.06    2:30.75        
                  32.67     1:10.57 (37.90)     1:57.18 (46.61)     2:30.75 (33.57)
 19 Burke, Jill L       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.44    2:30.84        
                  32.92     1:11.70 (38.78)     1:56.80 (45.10)     2:30.84 (34.04)
 20 Nicponski, Sara R   25 NYAC-MR              2:05.95    2:31.23        
                                                    1:53.26 ( )     2:31.23 (37.97)
 21 Suarez-Rebling, Ma  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.90    2:31.90        
                  31.94     1:10.81 (38.87)     1:57.16 (46.35)     2:31.90 (34.74)
 22 Weissman, Emily T   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.81    2:32.04        
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)     2:00.12 (45.49)     2:32.04 (31.92)
 23 Pena, Sarahe        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.13    2:32.91        
                  35.25     1:27.91 (52.66)     1:59.19 (31.28)     2:32.91 (33.72)
 24 Knobler, Sera A     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.33    2:34.16        
                  36.36     1:14.65 (38.29)     2:00.67 (46.02)     2:34.16 (33.49)
 25 Kwa, Brightlyn H    12 NYCC-MR              2:38.34    2:34.92        
                  30.84     1:15.17 (44.33)     1:59.87 (44.70)     2:34.92 (35.05)
 26 Pena, Desiree       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.64    2:36.03        
 27 Irato, Carmela      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.81    2:37.06        
                  34.32     1:14.62 (40.30)     2:01.54 (46.92)     2:37.06 (35.52)
 28 Abdelrahman, Rawan  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.70    2:37.85        
                  27.22     1:16.10 (48.88)     2:01.90 (45.80)     2:37.85 (35.95)
 29 Mejia, Angela       17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:38.14        
 30 Lachman, Margaret   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.74    2:38.65        
                  35.74     1:18.16 (42.42)     2:02.41 (44.25)     2:38.65 (36.24)
 31 Marks, Lily M       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.11    2:39.59        
                  33.59     1:13.73 (40.14)     2:04.31 (50.58)     2:39.59 (35.28)
 32 Wu, Yifei           13 NYCC-MR              2:40.25    2:41.74        
                  36.36     1:19.69 (43.33)     2:03.34 (43.65)     2:41.74 (38.40)
 33 Lore, Jessie J      12 WEST-MR              2:47.54    2:42.83        
                  33.41     1:14.72 (41.31)     2:06.11 (51.39)     2:42.83 (36.72)
 34 Pilipenko, Veronik  17 UNAGU-MR                  NT    2:43.94        
                  37.59     1:18.49 (40.90)     2:06.06 (47.57)     2:43.94 (37.88)
 35 Brickman, Natalie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.60    2:44.05        
 36 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              2:42.89    2:44.80        
                  38.37     1:21.67 (43.30)     2:10.15 (48.48)     2:44.80 (34.65)
 37 Chamberlin, Zoe T   13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:45.11        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:09.21 (48.52)     2:45.11 (35.90)
 38 Irwin, Amanda P     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.00    2:45.39        
                  29.00     1:19.00 (50.00)   2:22.71 (1:03.71)     2:45.39 (22.68)
 39 Lane, Natasha *     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.76    2:46.44        
                  38.34     1:19.90 (41.56)     2:07.54 (47.64)     2:46.44 (38.90)
 40 Everson, Sara H     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.29    2:46.81        
                                1:22.90 ( )     2:08.32 (45.42)     2:46.81 (38.49)
 41 Smith, Gabriella M  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.74    2:47.14        
                  34.21     1:17.14 (42.93)     2:06.31 (49.17)     2:47.14 (40.83)
 42 McDermot, Annie E   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.35    2:47.32        
                                1:20.65 ( )     2:08.65 (48.00)     2:47.32 (38.67)
 43 Siegal, Gabriela J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.21    2:47.65        
                  36.03     1:19.97 (43.94)     2:10.77 (50.80)     2:47.65 (36.88)
 44 Klinovsky, Katarin  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.66    2:52.03        
                  36.15     1:18.78 (42.63)     2:13.52 (54.74)     2:52.03 (38.51)
 45 Ousmanova, Nicole   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.06    2:55.60        
                  36.84     1:19.81 (42.97)     2:12.31 (52.50)     2:55.60 (43.29)
 46 Lugo, Sofia A       13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:02.63        
                  37.13     1:23.61 (46.48)     2:15.84 (52.23)     3:02.63 (46.79)
 47 Jerome, Savannah    13 CAS-MR                    NT    3:23.07        
                  44.43     1:36.67 (52.24)     2:36.38 (59.71)     3:23.07 (46.69)
 48 Vazquez, Alexis M   19 UNCAS-MR             2:43.00    3:40.08        
                  51.20     1:45.13 (53.93)   2:45.46 (1:00.33)     3:40.08 (54.62)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      16.98      14.76        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.92      15.08        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                15.50      15.93        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                19.64      16.29        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      16.97        
  6 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                23.00      17.35        
  7 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.00      17.93        
  8 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      20.17      18.38        
  9 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                20.89      18.42        
 10 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                17.09      18.45        
 10 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                18.37      18.45        
 12 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.60        
 13 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.00      18.65        
 14 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.71        
 15 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      18.80        
 16 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.14      19.00        
 17 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                21.82      19.08        
 18 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                23.00      19.77        
 19 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                27.15      20.44        
 20 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.47        
 21 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                24.00      20.81        
 22 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.91        
 23 Wagner, Jared S      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.92        
 24 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.93        
 25 Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.12        
 26 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.29        
 27 Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.79        
 28 Lee, Yoon            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.00        
 29 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                19.98      17.91        
  2 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                20.91      19.59        
  3 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                25.42      20.38        
  4 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.94      20.73        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      20.83        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                19.74      20.90        
  7 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                22.36      21.53        
  8 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.61        
  9 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.89        
 10 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                24.09      22.49        
 11 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.53        
 12 Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.00      22.59        
 13 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      22.89        
 14 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                21.00      23.01        
 15 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00      23.30        
 16 Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                26.00      23.40        
 17 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.03        
 18 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.56        
 19 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.23        
 20 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.33        
 21 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.39        
 22 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      27.75        
 23 Lee, Yoon            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.02        
 24 Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.47        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.79         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Wagner, Jared S      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.68      18.35        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR                22.13      20.14        
  3 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.94      22.37        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                32.21      22.92        
  5 Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.02        
  6 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      23.51        
  7 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.69      24.55        
  8 Graullera, Cassiel   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      24.75        
  9 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.57        
 10 Skaistis, Levi B     5 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.65        
 11 Benten, Liam A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      25.79        
 12 Mitnick, Theo M      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      26.67        
 12 Jones, Ronin         7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.67        
 14 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                33.00      26.80        
 15 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                33.00      27.31        
 16 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                35.00      27.75        
 17 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      30.78        
 18 Boesch, Alexander    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.17        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Lee, Yoon            8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wagner, Jared S      6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.54      15.80        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      16.04        
  3 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR                20.63      18.45        
  4 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR                19.40      19.06        
  5 Sacca, David J       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      19.19        
  6 Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.01      19.44        
  7 Bates, Andrew H      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.95      21.05        
  8 Raboy, Asher M       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.97        
  9 Kim, Gavin J         8 LIAC-MR                31.43      22.21        
 10 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR                29.57      23.58        
 11 Angelou, David J     7 LIAC-MR                35.32      24.22        
 12 Shnayder, Steven Z   7 LIAC-MR                28.00      25.25        
 13 Sodhi, Eric J        7 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.64        
 -- Shchuchinov, Maxim   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stewart, Quin        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lara, Austin F       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.70         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Keene, Jack W        8 LIAC-MR                27.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.61    1:17.47        
                  35.71     1:17.47 (41.76)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.09    1:20.43        
                  36.22     1:20.43 (44.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         8 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:22.28        
                  37.30     1:22.28 (44.98)                                        
  4 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              1:31.19    1:28.30        
                  40.59     1:28.30 (47.71)                                        
  5 Greenberg, Aaron     7 WEST-MR              1:40.54    1:40.12        
                  41.12     1:40.12 (59.00)                                        
  6 McIver, Matteo J     8 WEST-MR              1:41.95    1:40.92        
                  47.34     1:40.92 (53.58)                                        
  7 Kern, Brian G        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    1:53.34        
                  54.04     1:53.34 (59.30)                                        
  8 Fine, Evan           8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:06.77        
                1:01.99   2:06.77 (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Sugiyama, Kotaro     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.08          DQ (57.04)                                        
 -- Mykhalus, Marco M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.41          DQ (51.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.12      27.78        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.81      29.34        
  3 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                30.92      30.79        
  4 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.33      30.88        
  5 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                34.26      31.21        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                32.52      31.44        
  7 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      32.30        
  8 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.09      32.41        
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                35.58      32.59        
 10 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                34.82      32.63        
 11 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  35.26      32.75        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.85        
 13 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                33.75      32.99        
 14 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                31.94      33.16        
 15 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.11      34.17        
 16 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                35.28      34.50        
 17 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.82      35.35        
 18 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 35.48      35.78        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.00      35.99        
 20 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                38.73      36.21        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.25        
 22 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.66        
 23 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                41.00      36.78        
 24 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                37.39      37.25        
 25 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.70      37.28        
 26 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.40        
 27 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.48        
 28 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                39.38      38.59        
 29 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.31      38.83        
 30 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.03        
 31 Kim, Christopher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.14        
 32 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                37.70      39.20        
 33 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.38        
 34 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.09      40.27        
 35 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached             45.00      40.34        
 36 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.13        
 37 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                46.57      41.27        
 38 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.45        
 39 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.81        
 40 Cash, James          9 Unattached             48.00      41.85        
 41 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          41.30      42.14        
 42 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.24        
 43 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                40.55      42.81        
 44 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.87        
 45 Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      42.95        
 46 Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.15        
 47 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.17        
 48 Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      44.20        
 49 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.60        
 50 Rodeo, Mark          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      51.39        
 51 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR                54.68      52.30        
 52 Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached             51.00      53.32        
 53 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.89        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                59.06    1:01.19        
                  29.47     1:01.19 (31.72)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.20    1:03.98        
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.82    1:07.04        
                  31.18     1:07.04 (35.86)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:10.64    1:08.59        
                  33.33     1:08.59 (35.26)                                        
  5 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:09.60        
                  33.48     1:09.60 (36.12)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:10.33        
                  33.90     1:10.33 (36.43)                                        
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.77    1:10.58        
                  34.26     1:10.58 (36.32)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:10.70        
                  33.96     1:10.70 (36.74)                                        
  9 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:18.60    1:10.71        
                  34.89     1:10.71 (35.82)                                        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.40    1:10.83        
                  34.90     1:10.83 (35.93)                                        
 11 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:23.98    1:13.39        
                  35.08     1:13.39 (38.31)                                        
 12 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:14.20        
                  35.68     1:14.20 (38.52)                                        
 13 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.08        
                  35.66     1:16.08 (40.42)                                        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.24    1:16.83        
                  36.48     1:16.83 (40.35)                                        
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR               1:24.47    1:20.78        
                  38.08     1:20.78 (42.70)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:26.13    1:21.31        
 17 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.61        
                  38.50     1:21.61 (43.11)                                        
 18 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.78    1:21.64        
                  39.36     1:21.64 (42.28)                                        
 19 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.23    1:21.78        
                  40.22     1:21.78 (41.56)                                        
 20 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.61    1:22.82        
                  40.23     1:22.82 (42.59)                                        
 21 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:23.17        
                  38.77     1:23.17 (44.40)                                        
 22 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.75    1:23.89        
                  41.00     1:23.89 (42.89)                                        
 23 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:24.99        
                  40.13     1:24.99 (44.86)                                        
 24 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.39    1:25.11        
 25 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.38        
                  41.21     1:25.38 (44.17)                                        
 26 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.14    1:28.40        
 27 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.52        
                  41.16     1:28.52 (47.36)                                        
 28 Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.56    1:29.43        
                  42.09     1:29.43 (47.34)                                        
 29 Mink, Colin G       10 Unattached           1:23.00    1:29.76        
                  40.51     1:29.76 (49.25)                                        
 30 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.82        
                  42.19     1:31.82 (49.63)                                        
 31 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.00    1:35.60        
                  45.93     1:35.60 (49.67)                                        
 32 Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.26    1:42.79        
                  47.16     1:42.79 (55.63)                                        
 33 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.83        
 34 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:00.53        
                  54.88   2:00.53 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.41          DQ (46.34)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              2:11.31    2:11.84        
                  30.11     1:03.81 (33.70)     1:38.42 (34.61)     2:11.84 (33.42)
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.10    2:18.77        
                  31.55     1:07.03 (35.48)     1:43.76 (36.73)     2:18.77 (35.01)
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.62    2:22.18        
                  31.49     1:07.59 (36.10)     1:45.78 (38.19)     2:22.18 (36.40)
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              2:32.81    2:24.21        
                  32.83     1:09.49 (36.66)     1:48.11 (38.62)     2:24.21 (36.10)
  5 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.40    2:26.47        
                  33.42   2:26.47 (1:53.05)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.72        
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:50.28 (39.13)     2:28.72 (38.44)
  7 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              2:47.55    2:29.65        
                  35.37     1:13.88 (38.51)     1:52.41 (38.53)     2:29.65 (37.24)
  8 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                2:51.11    2:31.57        
                  35.37     1:13.70 (38.33)   2:31.57 (1:17.87)                    
  9 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.04    2:34.84        
                  34.25     1:13.07 (38.82)     1:53.31 (40.24)     2:34.84 (41.53)
 10 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR              2:57.39    2:37.81        
                  34.69     1:15.49 (40.80)     1:58.53 (43.04)     2:37.81 (39.28)
 11 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:37.99        
                  36.07     1:16.44 (40.37)     1:59.88 (43.44)     2:37.99 (38.11)
 12 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:40.98        
                  36.30     1:18.36 (42.06)     2:02.40 (44.04)     2:40.98 (38.58)
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:45.59        
                  38.37     1:20.63 (42.26)     2:04.05 (43.42)     2:45.59 (41.54)
 14 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.78    2:49.96        
                  39.28     1:23.12 (43.84)     2:09.01 (45.89)     2:49.96 (40.95)
 15 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR              3:15.44    3:27.64        
                  43.62     1:35.61 (51.99)     2:32.02 (56.41)     3:27.64 (55.62)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      32.41        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                32.18      33.33        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                35.64      35.36        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                36.90      37.19        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR                39.20      37.72        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR                40.33      38.09        
  7 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.65        
  8 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                37.49      39.73        
  9 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.83        
 10 Walters, Tyler A    10 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.12        
 11 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  46.53      40.31        
 12 Shopis, Nicholas    10 LIAC-MR                47.22      40.82        
 13 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.81      41.41        
 14 Kim, Christopher B   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.91        
 15 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR                46.85      41.95        
 16 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.90      42.01        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.08        
 18 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.80      42.97        
 19 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 44.26      43.58        
 20 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.62        
 21 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                40.49      43.71        
 22 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.19        
 23 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                47.01      44.27        
 24 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.82      44.48        
 25 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR                47.17      45.08        
 26 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.11        
 27 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.52        
 28 Lipton, Matthew      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      46.37        
 29 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR                53.37      46.50        
 30 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      46.67        
 31 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached           1:00.00      48.11        
 32 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.98      48.28        
 33 Whitman, Charles W   9 LIAC-MR                58.00      48.61        
 34 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR                46.00      48.71        
 35 Benenati, John F    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.56        
 36 Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.11        
 37 Cash, James          9 Unattached           1:00.00      53.11        
 38 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.33        
 39 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.80        
 40 Stanley, Ben D       9 WEST-MR                52.11      55.31        
 41 Levin, Jake P       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.46        
 42 Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.97        
 43 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.60        
 44 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:06.25      58.22        
 45 Rodeo, Mark          9 UNAGU-MR                  NT      59.99        
 46 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.50        
 -- Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached           1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR                43.24         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR          53.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.33    1:09.40        
                  33.47     1:09.40 (35.93)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.90    1:10.66        
  3 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:22.38    1:17.08        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:18.62        
                  39.26     1:18.62 (39.36)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:19.37        
                  38.14     1:19.37 (41.23)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.01    1:19.66        
                  39.79     1:19.66 (39.87)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:20.89        
                  40.16     1:20.89 (40.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:21.15        
  9 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.12        
 10 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.42    1:35.69        
                  46.17     1:35.69 (49.52)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  54.20          DQ (57.60)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                36.51      36.98        
  2 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.72      38.78        
  3 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  47.78      40.69        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                45.26      41.54        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.00      44.78        
  6 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                50.51      44.95        
  7 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                48.26      45.50        
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR                49.00      45.60        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                48.92      45.66        
 10 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR                49.08      46.22        
 11 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      46.79        
 12 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.22      46.95        
 13 Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR                52.00      47.16        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                48.25      48.29        
 15 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.54      48.54        
 16 Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.78      48.63        
 17 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 47.78      49.33        
 18 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR                53.91      49.63        
 19 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.07      50.54        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      50.74        
 21 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached           1:08.00      51.77        
 22 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      51.91        
 23 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.96        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.39        
 25 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.19      54.41        
 26 Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      54.75        
 27 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.95        
 28 Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.17        
 29 Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.45      58.13        
 30 Cash, James          9 Unattached           1:07.00      58.97        
 31 Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.12        
 32 Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached           1:08.00    1:05.94        
 33 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.67        
 -- Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dultsin, Daniel      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.15    1:24.22        
                  39.98     1:24.22 (44.24)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.64    1:24.27        
                  40.21     1:24.27 (44.06)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:39.99    1:30.08        
                  43.66     1:30.08 (46.42)                                        
  4 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:43.55    1:31.57        
                  43.81     1:31.57 (47.76)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.75    1:36.59        
                  47.72     1:36.59 (48.87)                                        
  6 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.04    1:37.22        
                  45.28     1:37.22 (51.94)                                        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:37.76        
                  47.49     1:37.76 (50.27)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.00    1:37.89        
                  46.69     1:37.89 (51.20)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:47.82    1:38.89        
                  47.05     1:38.89 (51.84)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.29        
                  48.54     1:40.29 (51.75)                                        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.79        
                  47.83     1:40.79 (52.96)                                        
 12 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:42.15        
                  48.72     1:42.15 (53.43)                                        
 13 Shopis, Eric C      10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.14        
                  50.21     1:43.14 (52.93)                                        
 14 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.00    1:43.27        
                  48.98     1:43.27 (54.29)                                        
 15 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.08    1:44.17        
                  49.93     1:44.17 (54.24)                                        
 16 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                    NT    1:48.22        
                  50.49     1:48.22 (57.73)                                        
 17 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.54    1:50.43        
                  56.19     1:50.43 (54.24)                                        
 18 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.13        
                  54.28     1:51.13 (56.85)                                        
 19 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.22        
                  55.76     1:55.22 (59.46)                                        
 20 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:56.56        
                  55.53   1:56.56 (1:01.03)                                        
 21 McMillan, Jayden A  10 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    1:59.05        
                  55.44   1:59.05 (1:03.61)                                        
 22 Zhang, Aaron         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.63        
                  57.35   1:59.63 (1:02.28)                                        
 23 Seruhere, Benedict   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:01.79        
                1:00.08   2:01.79 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Sakmar Aberg, Will   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:03.24        DQ (1:13.39)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR        2:11.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.36        DQ (1:00.97)                                        
 -- Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.60        DQ (1:02.43)                                        
 -- Pagani, Theo G      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.96        DQ (1:11.43)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.42          DQ (54.66)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.80          DQ (56.35)                                        
 -- Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.39          DQ (57.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                30.81      30.96        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.03      31.80        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.01      32.96        
  4 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                35.71      34.88        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      35.31        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR                38.54      35.41        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR                38.19      37.19        
  8 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                  38.34      37.41        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.23      37.75        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR                 38.13      38.94        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      39.44        
 12 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.79      40.76        
 13 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR                39.77      41.73        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR                46.98      42.63        
 15 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.82      42.94        
 16 Solash, Max A       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.49        
 17 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.78      43.76        
 18 Castrillon, JuanCa   9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      45.26        
 19 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.58      46.05        
 20 Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.50      46.82        
 21 Mink, Colin G       10 Unattached             45.00      46.94        
 22 Burnell, Nicholas    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.15        
 23 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.05      48.40        
 24 Shnayder, Justin D   9 Unattached           1:00.00      49.41        
 25 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR                45.00      52.76        
 26 Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR                49.00      53.87        
 27 Savransky, Daniel    9 Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.66        
 28 Mehta, Nikhil        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.61        
 29 Cash, James          9 Unattached           1:00.00    1:16.33        
 -- Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chosed, Zachary A    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vaz, Adam           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wu, Alexander L      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.03    1:10.44        
                  33.91     1:10.44 (36.53)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.45    1:14.28        
                  34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)                                        
  3 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.66    1:17.72        
                  36.00     1:17.72 (41.72)                                        
  4 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.54    1:18.04        
                  37.79     1:18.04 (40.25)                                        
  5 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:19.11        
                  36.24     1:19.11 (42.87)                                        
  6 Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:37.29    1:25.18        
                  38.97     1:25.18 (46.21)                                        
  7 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.54    1:28.57        
                  43.76     1:28.57 (44.81)                                        
  8 Ye, Calvin D         9 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:31.45        
                  42.51     1:31.45 (48.94)                                        
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.05    1:32.58        
                  43.28     1:32.58 (49.30)                                        
 10 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR               1:37.07    1:33.64        
                  42.34     1:33.64 (51.30)                                        
 11 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:48.67    1:39.72        
                  42.71     1:39.72 (57.01)                                        
 12 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.50    1:42.13        
                  22.83   1:42.13 (1:19.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:08.63        
                1:08.63         1:08.63 ( )                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.31    1:11.33        
                  32.33     1:11.33 (39.00)                                        
  3 Pragnell, Tristan   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.73    1:13.81        
                  32.40     1:13.81 (41.41)                                        
  4 Hyde, Andrew J       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.22    1:15.16        
                  36.08     1:15.16 (39.08)                                        
  5 Cassidy, Kerry J    10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.22    1:17.64        
  6 Kim, Geonwoo D      10 LIAC-MR              1:26.54    1:18.07        
                  37.62     1:18.07 (40.45)                                        
  7 Goldberg, Ilan       9 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:18.64        
                  37.57     1:18.64 (41.07)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:19.03        
                  37.06     1:19.03 (41.97)                                        
  9 Bischof, Robert F    9 UN-MR                1:29.94    1:19.10        
                  37.84     1:19.10 (41.26)                                        
 10 Lee, Christian       9 WEST-MR              1:28.59    1:24.44        
                  39.69     1:24.44 (44.75)                                        
 11 Tablev, Edwin J      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.88        
                  38.71     1:26.88 (48.17)                                        
 12 Vizhco, Dexter H     9 CAS-MR               1:27.75    1:27.37        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.69    1:27.96        
                  39.07     1:27.96 (48.89)                                        
 14 Greenberg, Jason     9 WEST-MR              1:30.49    1:29.54        
                  41.21     1:29.54 (48.33)                                        
 15 Kahn, Jackson        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.13    1:29.72        
                  43.16     1:29.72 (46.56)                                        
 16 Steele, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:29.95        
                  42.78     1:29.95 (47.17)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Gregory    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:30.06        
 18 Maclennan, Alexand   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.51    1:30.34        
                  42.70     1:30.34 (47.64)                                        
 19 More, Yash B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.62    1:31.82        
                  44.98     1:31.82 (46.84)                                        
 20 Mark, Ryan N        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.92    1:32.33        
                  42.45     1:32.33 (49.88)                                        
 21 Yan, Patrick        10 LIAC-MR              1:37.75    1:33.54        
                  44.57     1:33.54 (48.97)                                        
 22 Mink, Colin G       10 Unattached           1:50.00    1:33.59        
                  47.09     1:33.59 (46.50)                                        
 23 Collier, Cort       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.51    1:34.33        
 24 Ong, Jules           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.84    1:35.05        
 25 Azpura, Andres E     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.62        
                  49.97     1:39.62 (49.65)                                        
 26 Andrianov, Arthur    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.47        
 27 Beleznay, Andras     9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:43.96        
                  50.80     1:43.96 (53.16)                                        
 -- Ren, Patrick         9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Spencer, Dylan A    10 WEST-MR              1:25.01         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  37.94          DQ (42.54)                                        
 -- Verma, Austin       10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.78          DQ (50.86)                                        
 -- Xiao, Leo            9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
 -- Tews, Sebastian H   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  53.27          DQ (52.44)                                        
 -- Santry, Emmet P     10 WEST-MR              1:21.51         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  35.57          DQ (43.28)                                        
 -- Kostyatnikov, Mich   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:34.94                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                23.87      24.11        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                25.18      25.40        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                25.86      25.79        
  4 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.82      26.29        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                26.43      26.81        
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                27.28      27.45        
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                28.59      27.67        
  8 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached             27.55      27.74        
  9 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.89        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.61      28.04        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                30.84      28.18        
 12 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.84      28.28        
 13 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.10      29.65        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.67        
 15 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                29.33      29.71        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                30.61      29.80        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                31.38      29.95        
 18 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                29.86      30.00        
 19 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      30.19        
 20 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.38        
 21 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                32.15      30.56        
 22 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      30.77        
 23 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.34      31.01        
 24 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                31.93      31.09        
 25 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.38        
 26 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.61        
 27 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.72      31.67        
 28 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.16      32.00        
 29 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.19      32.07        
 30 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      32.38        
 31 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                36.08      32.44        
 32 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.77      32.47        
 33 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.53        
 34 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.69        
 35 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR                33.52      32.76        
 36 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          35.35      33.18        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.35        
 38 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      33.52        
 39 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                35.59      33.64        
 40 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.40      33.93        
 41 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.63        
 42 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                46.00      35.76        
 43 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                35.74      36.26        
 44 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.21        
 45 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                39.38      37.89        
 46 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                38.00      43.07        
 47 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.73        
                  26.00       53.73 (27.73)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                55.93      54.83        
                  26.56       54.83 (28.27)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                57.31      57.41        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.99      57.96        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  58.96      58.58        
                  28.26       58.58 (30.32)                                        
  6 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                59.53      58.80        
                  28.36       58.80 (30.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                59.68      59.57        
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)                                        
  8 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.31    1:00.06        
                  28.89     1:00.06 (31.17)                                        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:00.91        
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
 10 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.13    1:01.14        
                  29.62     1:01.14 (31.52)                                        
 11 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:01.25        
                  29.54     1:01.25 (31.71)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:01.20    1:01.45        
                  30.04     1:01.45 (31.41)                                        
 13 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.75    1:01.46        
                  30.37     1:01.46 (31.09)                                        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:03.11        
                  30.13     1:03.11 (32.98)                                        
 15 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.35        
                  31.19     1:04.35 (33.16)                                        
 16 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:04.58        
                  30.78     1:04.58 (33.80)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.29    1:04.78        
                  31.30     1:04.78 (33.48)                                        
 18 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.85    1:05.15        
                  31.20     1:05.15 (33.95)                                        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.97    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 20 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:05.92        
                  38.89     1:05.92 (27.03)                                        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.44    1:05.93        
                  31.42     1:05.93 (34.51)                                        
 22 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.38        
                  32.22     1:06.38 (34.16)                                        
 23 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:06.94        
 24 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.37    1:08.01        
                  32.35     1:08.01 (35.66)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.37    1:08.11        
                  33.32     1:08.11 (34.79)                                        
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.57    1:08.30        
                  33.29     1:08.30 (35.01)                                        
 27 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:08.44        
                  32.69     1:08.44 (35.75)                                        
 28 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:08.91        
                  32.77     1:08.91 (36.14)                                        
 29 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:09.70        
                  32.86     1:09.70 (36.84)                                        
 30 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:09.72        
                  34.09     1:09.72 (35.63)                                        
 31 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.88    1:09.80        
 32 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.69    1:10.22        
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)                                        
 33 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:10.14    1:10.85        
                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)                                        
 34 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:11.57        
                  33.80     1:11.57 (37.77)                                        
 35 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.81        
                  34.88     1:11.81 (36.93)                                        
 36 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.68    1:11.99        
                  34.63     1:11.99 (37.36)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:12.47        
                  34.41     1:12.47 (38.06)                                        
 38 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:12.59        
                  35.29     1:12.59 (37.30)                                        
 39 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.59    1:12.85        
                  34.88     1:12.85 (37.97)                                        
 40 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.03        
                  33.76     1:13.03 (39.27)                                        
 41 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.12    1:13.87        
                  35.38     1:13.87 (38.49)                                        
 42 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75    1:14.07        
                  35.15     1:14.07 (38.92)                                        
 43 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.06    1:14.83        
                  34.82     1:14.83 (40.01)                                        
 44 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.20    1:16.30        
                  37.12     1:16.30 (39.18)                                        
 45 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:17.13        
                  35.34     1:17.13 (41.79)                                        
 46 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.17        
                  37.90     1:22.17 (44.27)                                        
 47 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.58        
                  39.07     1:25.58 (46.51)                                        
 48 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:32.06        
                  43.56     1:32.06 (48.50)                                        
 49 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:41.63        
                  45.36     1:41.63 (56.27)                                        
 50 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.96        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:55.77    1:55.40        
                  26.49       55.65 (29.16)     1:25.55 (29.90)     1:55.40 (29.85)
  2 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              2:03.71    1:58.74        
                  27.19       56.61 (29.42)     1:27.94 (31.33)     1:58.74 (30.80)
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.51    2:03.67        
                  29.39     1:01.05 (31.66)     1:32.94 (31.89)     2:03.67 (30.73)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:03.75    2:04.11        
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.83 (32.21)     2:04.11 (32.28)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              2:16.58    2:04.23        
                  28.09                             1:32.54 ( )     2:04.23 (31.69)
  6 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                2:12.33    2:04.93        
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.16 (32.48)     2:04.93 (31.77)
  7 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:05.09        
                  28.72   2:05.09 (1:36.37)                                        
  8 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              2:06.75    2:08.12        
                  28.71     1:00.87 (32.16)     1:34.23 (33.36)     2:08.12 (33.89)
  9 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              2:20.13    2:09.82        
                  29.96     1:02.97 (33.01)     1:36.89 (33.92)     2:09.82 (32.93)
 10 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.82    2:10.45        
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:37.05 (33.95)     2:10.45 (33.40)
 11 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.53    2:10.62        
                  30.60     1:04.99 (34.39)     1:38.53 (33.54)     2:10.62 (32.09)
 12 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:12.00        
 13 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           2:16.62    2:12.24        
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:39.47 (34.84)     2:12.24 (32.77)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.83    2:13.24        
                  30.67     1:04.50 (33.83)     1:39.48 (34.98)     2:13.24 (33.76)
 15 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.25    2:13.54        
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:40.22 (34.67)     2:13.54 (33.32)
 16 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:14.35        
                  31.29     1:05.61 (34.32)     1:40.17 (34.56)     2:14.35 (34.18)
 17 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              2:30.21    2:16.57        
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)     1:41.72 (36.60)     2:16.57 (34.85)
 18 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.92    2:18.03        
                  32.90     1:07.69 (34.79)     1:43.54 (35.85)     2:18.03 (34.49)
 19 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              2:22.11    2:18.54        
                  31.53     1:06.70 (35.17)     1:43.14 (36.44)     2:18.54 (35.40)
 20 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.66    2:20.20        
                  32.64     1:08.12 (35.48)     1:44.91 (36.79)     2:20.20 (35.29)
 21 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.46    2:20.75        
                  31.30     1:06.91 (35.61)     1:44.05 (37.14)     2:20.75 (36.70)
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.15    2:21.32        
                  32.39     1:08.52 (36.13)     1:46.77 (38.25)     2:21.32 (34.55)
 23 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.30    2:21.73        
                  32.24     1:07.81 (35.57)     1:45.56 (37.75)     2:21.73 (36.17)
 24 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:25.54    2:23.75        
                                                    1:48.04 ( )     2:23.75 (35.71)
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:24.02        
                  32.74     1:09.71 (36.97)     1:46.72 (37.01)     2:24.02 (37.30)
 26 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.42    2:24.87        
                  33.80     1:11.60 (37.80)     1:49.69 (38.09)     2:24.87 (35.18)
 27 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:33.67    2:25.67        
                                1:09.61 ( )     1:40.68 (31.07)     2:25.67 (44.99)
 28 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.48    2:25.91        
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)     1:49.80 (39.15)     2:25.91 (36.11)
 29 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              2:57.23    2:27.79        
                  33.43   2:27.79 (1:54.36)                                        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              2:34.56    2:29.10        
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:49.32 (39.29)     2:29.10 (39.78)
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              2:27.63    2:31.13        
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:52.84 (39.79)     2:31.13 (38.29)
 32 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.14    2:36.32        
                  34.40     1:14.01 (39.61)     1:56.63 (42.62)     2:36.32 (39.69)
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.28    2:37.73        
                  35.18     1:16.27 (41.09)     1:58.15 (41.88)     2:37.73 (39.58)
 34 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:37.76        
                  33.22   2:37.76 (2:04.54)                                        
 35 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.67    2:42.31        
                  36.94     1:18.79 (41.85)     2:02.29 (43.50)     2:42.31 (40.02)
 36 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:01.60    2:47.03        
                  36.63     1:19.92 (43.29)     2:05.29 (45.37)     2:47.03 (41.74)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                27.60      27.49        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR                30.84      30.18        
  3 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                  29.70      30.35        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.47      31.31        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                31.42      31.68        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                31.48      32.38        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR                35.25      33.85        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR                35.15      33.86        
  9 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                34.56      34.03        
 10 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      35.02        
 11 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                37.64      35.18        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.23        
 13 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.07      35.59        
 14 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR                35.35      35.85        
 15 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR                38.03      36.11        
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR                35.94      36.60        
 17 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                36.32      36.91        
 18 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.19      37.13        
 19 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.59      37.42        
 20 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR                39.36      38.08        
 21 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                41.99      38.67        
 22 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.06      39.71        
 23 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.86        
 24 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR                38.81      39.95        
 25 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.18      40.47        
 26 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                49.00      40.77        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR                39.66      40.81        
 28 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.48        
 29 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.76        
 30 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.23        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR                42.64      42.61        
 32 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR                47.95      45.28        
 33 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                49.00      46.44        
 34 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.51        
 35 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.04        
 36 Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR                53.00      54.15        
 -- Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                34.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          42.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:02.22    1:01.25        
                  29.72     1:01.25 (31.53)                                        
  2 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.39    1:03.20        
                  30.67     1:03.20 (32.53)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.56    1:03.59        
                  31.91     1:03.59 (31.68)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:04.06    1:04.36        
                  31.64     1:04.36 (32.72)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:05.16        
                  31.73     1:05.16 (33.43)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:07.12    1:08.03        
                  32.90     1:08.03 (35.13)                                        
  7 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.12    1:08.58        
                  34.07     1:08.58 (34.51)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR              1:13.58    1:08.78        
  9 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:10.64        
                  34.45     1:10.64 (36.19)                                        
 10 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:10.83        
                  34.91     1:10.83 (35.92)                                        
 11 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:11.03        
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:11.18        
                  34.96     1:11.18 (36.22)                                        
 13 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.79    1:13.68        
                  36.93     1:13.68 (36.75)                                        
 14 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.50    1:14.97        
                  37.16     1:14.97 (37.81)                                        
 15 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:15.00    1:15.17        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:15.23        
                  37.00     1:15.23 (38.23)                                        
 17 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.45        
                  36.04     1:15.45 (39.41)                                        
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.75    1:16.63        
                  37.75     1:16.63 (38.88)                                        
 19 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.96    1:17.91        
                  38.22     1:17.91 (39.69)                                        
 20 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.97    1:18.44        
                  39.03     1:18.44 (39.41)                                        
 21 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:20.42    1:18.72        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.14    1:19.69        
                  37.73     1:19.69 (41.96)                                        
 23 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:20.54        
                  38.83     1:20.54 (41.71)                                        
 24 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.59    1:21.59        
                  40.18     1:21.59 (41.41)                                        
 25 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:22.67        
                  40.10     1:22.67 (42.57)                                        
 26 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.80    1:23.29        
                  41.78     1:23.29 (41.51)                                        
 27 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.23        
                  41.88     1:24.23 (42.35)                                        
 28 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.65    1:24.43        
                  41.71     1:24.43 (42.72)                                        
 29 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.88        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.18    1:25.01        
 31 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:25.07        
                  42.39     1:25.07 (42.68)                                        
 32 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:26.63        
 33 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.39        
 34 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.90    1:32.19        
                  44.71     1:32.19 (47.48)                                        
 35 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.89        
                  46.01     1:34.89 (48.88)                                        
 -- Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.82          DQ (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR                36.82      32.21        
  2 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR                33.66      32.63        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                33.01      34.22        
  4 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached             34.34      36.27        
  5 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR                35.63      36.66        
  6 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.84      37.30        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                40.88      37.37        
  8 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      37.44        
  9 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                39.78      38.16        
 10 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.62      38.19        
 11 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.77      38.76        
 12 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR                40.36      39.25        
 13 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR          44.03      40.24        
 14 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.57        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                40.90      41.52        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.81      41.64        
 17 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                39.82      41.85        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.91        
 19 Sabovic, Adell      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.31        
 20 Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR                46.01      45.22        
 21 Chapman, Martin D   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.51        
 22 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR                46.00      46.16        
 23 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.23        
 -- Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR                53.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR              1:11.83    1:06.55        
                  31.06     1:06.55 (35.49)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:08.07        
                  32.83     1:08.07 (35.24)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:13.03    1:09.21        
                  27.39     1:09.21 (41.82)                                        
  4 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.13    1:10.63        
                  34.52     1:10.63 (36.11)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.61    1:12.40        
                  35.06     1:12.40 (37.34)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:16.24    1:17.09        
                  35.69     1:17.09 (41.40)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:14.89    1:17.51        
                  36.92     1:17.51 (40.59)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.71    1:17.59        
                  38.07     1:17.59 (39.52)                                        
  9 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:15.28    1:17.96        
                  37.16     1:17.96 (40.80)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.86    1:19.82        
                  38.18     1:19.82 (41.64)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.97        
                  37.02     1:19.97 (42.95)                                        
 12 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.20    1:20.60        
                  38.24     1:20.60 (42.36)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:30.63    1:21.20        
 14 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:21.24        
                  38.60     1:21.24 (42.64)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:23.80    1:22.36        
                  39.27     1:22.36 (43.09)                                        
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.42    1:23.82        
                  40.52     1:23.82 (43.30)                                        
 17 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.13    1:24.87        
                  41.46     1:24.87 (43.41)                                        
 18 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.15    1:24.95        
                  40.48     1:24.95 (44.47)                                        
 19 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:25.34        
                  41.03     1:25.34 (44.31)                                        
 20 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.13        
                  41.01     1:27.13 (46.12)                                        
 21 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:27.67    1:27.23        
                  42.84     1:27.23 (44.39)                                        
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.65    1:28.19        
                  42.92     1:28.19 (45.27)                                        
 23 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.70    1:28.36        
                  41.41     1:28.36 (46.95)                                        
 24 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.05    1:29.72        
                  42.45     1:29.72 (47.27)                                        
 25 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.68    1:29.86        
                  42.53     1:29.86 (47.33)                                        
 26 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.54    1:29.88        
                  44.10     1:29.88 (45.78)                                        
 27 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:29.92        
                  42.99     1:29.92 (46.93)                                        
 28 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.45    1:31.33        
                  43.96     1:31.33 (47.37)                                        
 29 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:33.87        
                  20.14   1:33.87 (1:13.73)                                        
 30 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:39.95        
                  46.52     1:39.95 (53.43)                                        
 31 DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:40.16        
                  46.33     1:40.16 (53.83)                                        
 32 Dephillips, AJ      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:40.78        
                  47.03     1:40.78 (53.75)                                        
 33 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.99    1:41.07        
                  47.92     1:41.07 (53.15)                                        
 34 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.57    1:42.61        
                  50.15     1:42.61 (52.46)                                        
 35 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:53.39    1:44.20        
                  48.48     1:44.20 (55.72)                                        
 36 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.61        
                  49.81     1:44.61 (54.80)                                        
 37 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.51    1:46.07        
                  49.00     1:46.07 (57.07)                                        
 38 Gingrass, Zachary   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.88    1:47.85        
                  50.01     1:47.85 (57.84)                                        
 -- Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.34        DQ (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Burget, Andrew J    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.47        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.63      28.84        
  2 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.07      29.67        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.36      30.20        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR                30.39      31.06        
  5 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.08      32.37        
  6 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                33.53      32.65        
  7 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT      32.83        
  8 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.43      34.45        
  9 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.38      34.68        
 10 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.27      34.70        
 11 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR                39.49      35.77        
 12 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR                38.03      36.29        
 13 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR                37.30      36.52        
 14 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR                39.32      36.58        
 15 Sirkin, Alec W      11 WEST-MR                37.48      39.45        
 16 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.04      39.69        
 17 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      40.18        
 18 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR          43.16      44.03        
 19 Hampel, Marco S     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.89        
 20 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.80        
 -- Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached             30.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    12 WEST-MR                59.24      56.95        
                  26.26       56.95 (30.69)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:01.41      59.62        
                  27.87       59.62 (31.75)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:03.07    1:02.37        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.61    1:03.20        
  5 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:04.10    1:06.19        
                  30.76     1:06.19 (35.43)                                        
  6 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.50    1:08.97        
                  33.58     1:08.97 (35.39)                                        
  7 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.09    1:09.21        
                  34.23     1:09.21 (34.98)                                        
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.64    1:09.97        
                  33.10     1:09.97 (36.87)                                        
  9 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:10.13        
                  34.11     1:10.13 (36.02)                                        
 10 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.34    1:11.08        
                  32.94     1:11.08 (38.14)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.73        
                  33.73     1:12.73 (39.00)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:09.13    1:12.75        
                  33.63     1:12.75 (39.12)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.12        
                  31.89     1:14.12 (42.23)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:19.70    1:15.65        
 15 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.56    1:16.31        
                  35.78     1:16.31 (40.53)                                        
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.33    1:18.18        
                  34.85     1:18.18 (43.33)                                        
 17 Beloten, Zachary P  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:19.15        
                  37.72     1:19.15 (41.43)                                        
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:19.26        
                  38.02     1:19.26 (41.24)                                        
 19 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.86    1:20.17        
 20 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.25    1:20.78        
                  35.95     1:20.78 (44.83)                                        
 21 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:23.76    1:21.63        
                  35.81     1:21.63 (45.82)                                        
 22 Jin, Eddie B        11 WEST-MR              1:34.76    1:26.99        
                  39.32     1:26.99 (47.67)                                        
 23 Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.12    1:29.77        
                  43.33     1:29.77 (46.44)                                        
 -- Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.41          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        12 WEST-MR              1:00.75    1:00.59        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:00.93        
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.21    1:02.57        
  4 Scalamandre, Max H  12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.67        
                  30.41     1:04.67 (34.26)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.70    1:06.44        
                  31.10     1:06.44 (35.34)                                        
  6 Stukelman, Asher B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:06.91        
                  31.05     1:06.91 (35.86)                                        
  7 Wun, James T        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.44    1:06.96        
  8 Lin, Thomas         12 UN-MR                1:07.30    1:07.24        
                  30.55     1:07.24 (36.69)                                        
  9 Kumeno, Kai         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.00    1:08.39        
                  31.59     1:08.39 (36.80)                                        
 10 Lugato, Pietro M    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.34    1:09.47        
                  32.76     1:09.47 (36.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Brendan T      11 WEST-MR              1:08.23    1:09.90        
                  32.47     1:09.90 (37.43)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C   11 Unattached           1:08.84    1:10.01        
                  33.49     1:10.01 (36.52)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Daniel B  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.11        
                  33.41     1:10.11 (36.70)                                        
 14 Duthie, Luke D      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.70    1:10.40        
                  33.91     1:10.40 (36.49)                                        
 15 Kim, Hunter H       11 UN-MR                     NT    1:10.59        
 16 Mark, Colin M       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.29    1:11.41        
                  33.50     1:11.41 (37.91)                                        
 17 Walker, TyQuann S   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:11.83        
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.01    1:11.90        
                  33.15     1:11.90 (38.75)                                        
 19 Torres, Chris J     11 WEST-MR              1:12.23    1:12.80        
                  33.25     1:12.80 (39.55)                                        
 20 Agostino, Vincent   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:13.36        
                1:13.36         1:13.36 ( )                                        
 21 Hinckley, Charlie   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.48    1:14.26        
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)                                        
 22 Yamamoto, Kai       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.70    1:14.36        
                  34.79     1:14.36 (39.57)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Rene M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.01    1:16.99        
                  35.03     1:16.99 (41.96)                                        
 24 Lionti, Nicholas V  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.50    1:17.27        
                  36.31     1:17.27 (40.96)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:17.39        
 26 Sobocinski, Lukas   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.86    1:17.43        
                  36.30     1:17.43 (41.13)                                        
 27 Hyde, Michael J     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.23    1:17.57        
                  36.15     1:17.57 (41.42)                                        
 28 Sallusto, Andrew J  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.13    1:17.93        
                  39.06     1:17.93 (38.87)                                        
 29 Song, Leonard       12 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:18.18        
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)                                        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, V  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.64    1:18.36        
 31 DiSanto, Michael P  12 WEST-MR              1:19.59    1:18.66        
 32 Simpson, Tyler J    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.44        
                  39.73     1:19.44 (39.71)                                        
 33 Chun, Min I         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.60    1:19.61        
                  38.19     1:19.61 (41.42)                                        
 34 Lim, Hans C         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.97        
                  36.52     1:19.97 (43.45)                                        
 35 Chiu, Nicholas      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.35    1:20.66        
                  38.74     1:20.66 (41.92)                                        
 36 Geraghty, Edward T  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.21    1:21.08        
                  38.22     1:21.08 (42.86)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:21.18        
                  39.20     1:21.18 (41.98)                                        
 38 Ong, JoJo           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.51    1:24.23        
                  38.35     1:24.23 (45.88)                                        
 39 Hwang, Colin        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:27.08        
                  38.12     1:27.08 (48.96)                                        
 40 Foley, Mark         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.75    1:27.91        
                  43.14     1:27.91 (44.77)                                        
 41 Amanatides, Alexan  11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:28.41        
                  42.16     1:28.41 (46.25)                                        
 42 Van, Jacob M        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:30.09        
 43 Atlagh, Eoin M      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.27        
 -- Brown, Kieran J     12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  37.59          DQ (43.40)                                        
 -- DeStaebler, Keith   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.41          DQ (46.06)                                        
 -- Pittas, George N    11 LIAC-MR              1:37.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  42.77          DQ (48.90)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                45.35      45.87        
                  22.57       45.87 (23.30)                                        
  2 Vernoia, Mike F     23 NYAC-MR                47.72      47.22        
                  22.47       47.22 (24.75)                                        
  3 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                47.00      47.43        
                  23.05       47.43 (24.38)                                        
  4 Trepp, Andrew J     26 NYAC-MR                47.50      48.91        
                  23.67       48.91 (25.24)                                        
  5 Krna, Andrew B      30 NYAC-MR                49.00      49.15        
  6 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                50.28      50.20        
                  24.08       50.20 (26.12)                                        
  7 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                50.43      50.37        
                  24.49       50.37 (25.88)                                        
  8 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.02      50.76        
                  24.79       50.76 (25.97)                                        
  9 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.31      50.93        
                  24.36       50.93 (26.57)                                        
 10 Juranovic, Gabriel  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.50      51.90        
                  25.38       51.90 (26.52)                                        
 11 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.36      52.61        
                  25.20       52.61 (27.41)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.66      52.96        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR                52.61      53.00        
                  26.13       53.00 (26.87)                                        
 14 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.32        
                  25.95       53.32 (27.37)                                        
 15 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                56.43      54.10        
                  26.23       54.10 (27.87)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.44      54.57        
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)                                        
 17 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR                53.85      54.61        
                  26.18       54.61 (28.43)                                        
 18 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR                54.41      54.70        
                  26.09       54.70 (28.61)                                        
 19 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.55      54.74        
                  26.51       54.74 (28.23)                                        
 20 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.20      54.78        
                  26.64       54.78 (28.14)                                        
 21 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.12      55.17        
                  26.34       55.17 (28.83)                                        
 22 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.00      55.24        
                  23.29       55.24 (31.95)                                        
 22 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.90      55.24        
 24 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.59      55.87        
                  26.90       55.87 (28.97)                                        
 25 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.98        
                  26.45       55.98 (29.53)                                        
 26 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.61      56.66        
                  27.90       56.66 (28.76)                                        
 27 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR                57.32      56.67        
                  26.92       56.67 (29.75)                                        
 28 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.32      56.74        
                  27.36       56.74 (29.38)                                        
 29 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR                58.16      56.94        
                  27.52       56.94 (29.42)                                        
 30 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR                59.59      57.12        
                  27.57       57.12 (29.55)                                        
 31 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR                55.06      57.23        
                  27.39       57.23 (29.84)                                        
 32 Valyuk, Denis       16 NYCC-MR                54.19      57.49        
                  26.97       57.49 (30.52)                                        
 33 Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR          57.72      57.50        
                  27.06       57.50 (30.44)                                        
 34 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.05      57.54        
                  28.04       57.54 (29.50)                                        
 35 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.73        
                  27.74       57.73 (29.99)                                        
 36 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR                57.35      57.90        
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)                                        
 37 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.83      58.00        
                  28.16       58.00 (29.84)                                        
 38 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.24      58.20        
                  28.36       58.20 (29.84)                                        
 39 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR          58.69      59.48        
                  28.92       59.48 (30.56)                                        
 40 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.61      59.57        
                  29.28       59.57 (30.29)                                        
 41 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.33      59.96        
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)                                        
 41 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:02.60      59.96        
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 43 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.05    1:00.34        
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 44 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.28    1:00.61        
 45 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27    1:00.74        
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)                                        
 46 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.12    1:00.79        
                  26.17     1:00.79 (34.62)                                        
 47 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:00.72    1:00.99        
                  30.92     1:00.99 (30.07)                                        
 48 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.29        
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 49 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.46    1:01.58        
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)                                        
 50 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.26        
 51 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:02.92        
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)                                        
 52 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.18    1:03.59        
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)                                        
 53 Avranovic, Nikola   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.84        
                  31.14     1:03.84 (32.70)                                        
 54 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.22    1:04.30        
                  30.46     1:04.30 (33.84)                                        
 55 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:03.99    1:04.32        
                  30.82     1:04.32 (33.50)                                        
 56 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:04.43        
                  31.46     1:04.43 (32.97)                                        
 57 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:04.84        
                  31.13     1:04.84 (33.71)                                        
 58 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:04.50    1:05.17        
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)                                        
 59 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.38    1:05.19        
                  32.00     1:05.19 (33.19)                                        
 60 Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.52        
                  29.44     1:05.52 (36.08)                                        
 61 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:07.57        
                  31.66     1:07.57 (35.91)                                        
 62 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:09.37        
                  32.81     1:09.37 (36.56)                                        
 63 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:10.67        
                  33.35     1:10.67 (37.32)                                        
 64 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:12.47    1:16.64        
                  37.24     1:16.64 (39.40)                                        
 65 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:16.71        
                  37.23     1:16.71 (39.48)                                        
 66 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:21.61        
                  37.78     1:21.61 (43.83)                                        
 67 Watson, Lanar       15 UNCAS-MR             1:25.75    1:31.94        
                  41.47     1:31.94 (50.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                51.01      50.18        
                  24.40       50.18 (25.78)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                53.88      56.02        
                  27.45       56.02 (28.57)                                        
  3 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.43      56.90        
                  28.01       56.90 (28.89)                                        
  4 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR                57.81      57.83        
                  28.19       57.83 (29.64)                                        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.14      58.14        
                  28.63       58.14 (29.51)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Greg T     32 NYAC-MR                56.28      58.74        
                  28.63       58.74 (30.11)                                        
  7 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.39      58.86        
                  28.67       58.86 (30.19)                                        
  8 Pinzon, Tyler       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.13      59.71        
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)                                        
  9 Harris, Gavin H     27 NYAC-MR                55.79      59.86        
                  29.23       59.86 (30.63)                                        
 10 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.81        
                  30.93     1:01.81 (30.88)                                        
 11 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR              1:05.62    1:01.94        
                  30.84     1:01.94 (31.10)                                        
 12 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:02.07        
 13 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.01    1:02.64        
                  30.55     1:02.64 (32.09)                                        
 14 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.36        
                  31.07     1:03.36 (32.29)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.76    1:03.42        
                  31.50     1:03.42 (31.92)                                        
 16 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.74        
                  31.04     1:03.74 (32.70)                                        
 17 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.31    1:04.06        
                  31.28     1:04.06 (32.78)                                        
 18 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.81    1:04.45        
                  31.88     1:04.45 (32.57)                                        
 19 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.37    1:05.17        
                  31.85     1:05.17 (33.32)                                        
 20 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.15    1:05.86        
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)                                        
 21 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:05.99        
                  33.08     1:05.99 (32.91)                                        
 22 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:03.30    1:07.14        
                  32.58     1:07.14 (34.56)                                        
 23 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.60    1:07.42        
                  32.96     1:07.42 (34.46)                                        
 24 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.37    1:07.74        
                  33.45     1:07.74 (34.29)                                        
 25 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:08.10        
                  32.96     1:08.10 (35.14)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:09.04        
                  34.10     1:09.04 (34.94)                                        
 27 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.77    1:09.10        
                  34.12     1:09.10 (34.98)                                        
 28 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.29        
                  33.99     1:09.29 (35.30)                                        
 29 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.66        
                  34.90     1:09.66 (34.76)                                        
 30 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:09.78        
                  34.26     1:09.78 (35.52)                                        
 31 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              1:08.58    1:09.93        
                  33.33     1:09.93 (36.60)                                        
 32 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR          59.81    1:10.33        
                  34.30     1:10.33 (36.03)                                        
 33 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.49        
                  34.30     1:10.49 (36.19)                                        
 34 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:16.07    1:10.56        
                  29.86     1:10.56 (40.70)                                        
 35 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:11.03        
                  34.57     1:11.03 (36.46)                                        
 36 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:12.68        
                  35.27     1:12.68 (37.41)                                        
 37 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:13.89    1:12.77        
                  35.89     1:12.77 (36.88)                                        
 38 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.11        
                  51.81     1:13.11 (21.30)                                        
 39 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.86    1:13.29        
                  36.08     1:13.29 (37.21)                                        
 40 Avranovic, Nikola   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.60        
                  35.64     1:13.60 (37.96)                                        
 41 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:14.81        
                  36.69     1:14.81 (38.12)                                        
 42 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:14.87        
                  36.99     1:14.87 (37.88)                                        
 43 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:15.88    1:14.98        
                  37.49     1:14.98 (37.49)                                        
 44 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:19.74    1:15.54        
                  37.29     1:15.54 (38.25)                                        
 45 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:15.86        
                  36.23     1:15.86 (39.63)                                        
 46 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:16.20        
                  37.80     1:16.20 (38.40)                                        
 47 Friedman, Grant E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.21        
                  37.68     1:18.21 (40.53)                                        
 48 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               1:22.28    1:23.95        
                  42.10     1:23.95 (41.85)                                        
 49 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:24.66        
                  40.81     1:24.66 (43.85)                                        
 50 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.46        
                  42.76     1:26.46 (43.70)                                        
 51 Watson, Lanar       15 UNCAS-MR             1:58.88    1:51.81        
                  51.33   1:51.81 (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.03         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.11          DQ (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, David G       21 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.68    1:00.84        
  2 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.56    1:02.90        
                  29.74     1:02.90 (33.16)                                        
  3 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.63    1:07.48        
                  30.09     1:07.48 (37.39)                                        
  4 Isaac, Alejandro    16 NYCC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.83        
                  32.08     1:07.83 (35.75)                                        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.92    1:07.93        
                  32.35     1:07.93 (35.58)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.15    1:08.79        
                  33.61     1:08.79 (35.18)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Benjamin  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:10.14        
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.77    1:10.25        
                  33.44     1:10.25 (36.81)                                        
  9 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.84    1:10.30        
                  33.49     1:10.30 (36.81)                                        
 10 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.66    1:10.66        
 11 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:13.52    1:11.24        
                  34.58     1:11.24 (36.66)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:08.40    1:11.27        
                  33.98     1:11.27 (37.29)                                        
 13 Watler, Jaleel C    16 NYCC-MR              1:17.30    1:11.50        
                  34.00     1:11.50 (37.50)                                        
 14 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.40    1:13.32        
 15 Valyuk, Denis       16 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:13.62        
                  33.97     1:13.62 (39.65)                                        
 16 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:13.86        
                  35.00     1:13.86 (38.86)                                        
 17 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.03    1:15.61        
                  35.41     1:15.61 (40.20)                                        
 18 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.89    1:15.62        
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)                                        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:16.15        
                  35.59     1:16.15 (40.56)                                        
 20 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:16.27        
                  37.08     1:16.27 (39.19)                                        
 21 Clark, Liam B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.22    1:17.35        
 22 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.13    1:17.70        
                1:17.70         1:17.70 ( )                                        
 23 Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.84    1:17.87        
                  36.64     1:17.87 (41.23)                                        
 24 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:18.32    1:17.93        
                  36.48     1:17.93 (41.45)                                        
 25 Idemudia, Sean      11 NYCC-MR              1:36.01    1:18.10        
                  36.44     1:18.10 (41.66)                                        
 26 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:20.62        
                  38.67     1:20.62 (41.95)                                        
 27 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.05    1:21.68        
                  38.75     1:21.68 (42.93)                                        
 28 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:22.49        
                  38.49     1:22.49 (44.00)                                        
 29 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:26.08    1:23.08        
                  26.07     1:23.08 (57.01)                                        
 30 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.78        
                  39.70     1:23.78 (44.08)                                        
 31 Grobshteyn, Mark P  12 NYCC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.42        
                  41.25     1:26.42 (45.17)                                        
 32 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:36.50        
                  45.35     1:36.50 (51.15)                                        
 33 Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:38.24        
                  44.54     1:38.24 (53.70)                                        
 34 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:37.83    1:38.80        
                  16.49   1:38.80 (1:22.31)                                        
 35 Ciric, Milos        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:41.80        
 -- Watson, Lanar       15 UNCAS-MR             1:40.91         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.70                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, David X    23 NYCC-MR                52.25      50.36        
                  23.35       50.36 (27.01)                                        
  2 Lennox, Douglas C   26 NYAC-MR                51.00      51.22        
                  24.10       51.22 (27.12)                                        
  3 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.54      53.25        
                  24.92       53.25 (28.33)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  16 NYCC-MR                52.90      55.08        
                  25.54       55.08 (29.54)                                        
  5 Diaz, David G       21 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.20      55.61        
                  25.49       55.61 (30.12)                                        
  6 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.16      56.17        
                  26.74       56.17 (29.43)                                        
  7 Carlucci, Conor A   24 NYAC-MR                53.00      56.39        
                  25.70       56.39 (30.69)                                        
  8 Juranovic, Gabriel  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.25      56.70        
                  26.77       56.70 (29.93)                                        
  9 Robinson, Sean C    30 NYAC-MR                54.00      56.79        
                  26.23       56.79 (30.56)                                        
 10 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.90      57.39        
                  27.03       57.39 (30.36)                                        
 11 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.62      57.63        
                  27.04       57.63 (30.59)                                        
 12 Diette, Daniel F    30 NYAC-MR                53.00      57.75        
                  26.84       57.75 (30.91)                                        
 13 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.94      58.33        
                  27.82       58.33 (30.51)                                        
 14 Gaitour, Victor E   15 NYCC-MR                58.41      59.37        
                  27.98       59.37 (31.39)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.26      59.73        
                  28.21       59.73 (31.52)                                        
 16 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.92      59.80        
                  28.11       59.80 (31.69)                                        
 17 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.66      59.83        
                  29.15       59.83 (30.68)                                        
 18 Casement, Justin    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.95    1:00.78        
                  28.16     1:00.78 (32.62)                                        
 19 Sugarman, Jackson   16 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:00.94        
                  28.19     1:00.94 (32.75)                                        
 20 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81    1:02.54        
 21 Rakestraw, Alan N   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.58        
                  28.99     1:02.58 (33.59)                                        
 22 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.70    1:02.77        
                  22.73     1:02.77 (40.04)                                        
 23 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.53    1:03.36        
                  30.57     1:03.36 (32.79)                                        
 24 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.18        
                  30.44     1:04.18 (33.74)                                        
 25 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:04.51        
                  18.94     1:04.51 (45.57)                                        
 26 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.05    1:04.75        
                  22.03     1:04.75 (42.72)                                        
 26 Lane, Wiley W       15 NYCC-MR              1:10.50    1:04.75        
                  30.46     1:04.75 (34.29)                                        
 28 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.71    1:04.78        
                  30.55     1:04.78 (34.23)                                        
 29 Mulderrig, Aidan m  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.90    1:04.83        
                  30.36     1:04.83 (34.47)                                        
 30 Giannotti, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.60        
                  31.04     1:05.60 (34.56)                                        
 31 Valyuk, Denis       16 NYCC-MR              1:04.01    1:06.12        
                  29.10     1:06.12 (37.02)                                        
 32 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.05    1:06.61        
                  31.89     1:06.61 (34.72)                                        
 33 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.37    1:06.84        
                  29.34     1:06.84 (37.50)                                        
 34 Zubac, Andrew C     14 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.87    1:06.92        
                  31.11     1:06.92 (35.81)                                        
 35 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               1:08.22    1:07.11        
                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        
 36 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.08    1:07.48        
                  30.83     1:07.48 (36.65)                                        
 37 Zayit, Orry M       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:07.72        
                  32.46     1:07.72 (35.26)                                        
 38 Ribeiro, Damion     13 NYCC-MR              1:22.57    1:08.11        
                  20.94     1:08.11 (47.17)                                        
 39 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.26    1:08.62        
                  31.53     1:08.62 (37.09)                                        
 40 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:10.40        
                  33.25     1:10.40 (37.15)                                        
 41 Thomas, Desi C      14 NYCC-MR              1:13.78    1:10.98        
                  30.89     1:10.98 (40.09)                                        
 42 Shumikhin, Michael  16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:11.10        
                  29.98     1:11.10 (41.12)                                        
 43 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:11.21        
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:11.84        
                  33.57     1:11.84 (38.27)                                        
 45 Chun, Sean M        14 LIAC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.96        
                  32.54     1:11.96 (39.42)                                        
 46 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.63    1:13.14        
                  33.72     1:13.14 (39.42)                                        
 47 Yankelevich, Jacob  12 NYCC-MR              1:10.57    1:13.80        
                  33.89     1:13.80 (39.91)                                        
 48 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.74    1:16.56        
                  35.52     1:16.56 (41.04)                                        
 49 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:18.02        
 50 Chung, Samuel M     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.79    1:20.28        
                  37.32     1:20.28 (42.96)                                        
 51 Steele, Nicholas C  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:22.91        
                  36.41     1:22.91 (46.50)                                        
 52 Miocic, Luka        14 LIAC-MR              1:30.96    1:28.18        
                  40.79     1:28.18 (47.39)                                        
 -- Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.69          DQ (43.91)                                        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  13 LIAC-MR              1:35.56         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  39.09          DQ (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.96    2:01.35        
                1:40.49     2:01.35 (20.86)                                        
  2 Diaz, David G       21 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.66    2:03.04        
                  25.54       59.50 (33.96)     1:23.36 (23.86)     2:03.04 (39.68)
  3 Quinones, Christop  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.93    2:03.24        
                  26.53       58.57 (32.04)     1:13.67 (15.10)     2:03.24 (49.57)
  4 Dols, Chester K     23 NYAC-MR              1:53.40    2:03.34        
                  26.39       57.22 (30.83)     1:33.63 (36.41)     2:03.34 (29.71)
  5 Juranovic, Gabriel  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.87    2:03.38        
                  26.78       58.03 (31.25)     1:34.27 (36.24)     2:03.38 (29.11)
  6 Abdelrahman, Baraa  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.30    2:05.16        
                  26.87       58.86 (31.99)     1:36.41 (37.55)     2:05.16 (28.75)
  7 Zuppone, Michael L  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.95    2:05.23        
                  27.61   2:05.23 (1:37.62)                                        
  8 Bartlett, Matt S    26 NYAC-MR              1:48.73    2:07.63        
                  25.68       57.47 (31.79)     1:36.48 (39.01)     2:07.63 (31.15)
  9 Rivoal, Leo B       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.02    2:08.48        
                  17.86       58.47 (40.61)     1:38.56 (40.09)     2:08.48 (29.92)
 10 Hurley, Ryan P      27 NYAC-MR              2:01.37    2:11.26        
                  28.14     1:02.46 (34.32)     1:38.58 (36.12)     2:11.26 (32.68)
 11 Collier, Cole T     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.04    2:11.36        
                  24.06     1:01.73 (37.67)   2:11.36 (1:09.63)                    
 12 Klinovsky, Jan      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.27    2:13.56        
                  27.23     1:01.16 (33.93)     1:44.42 (43.26)     2:13.56 (29.14)
 13 Lee, Ryan P         13 WEST-MR              2:13.79    2:14.34        
                  29.62     1:03.96 (34.34)     1:44.84 (40.88)     2:14.34 (29.50)
 14 Gutman, Daniel L    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.01    2:14.87        
                  29.58     1:03.79 (34.21)     1:42.45 (38.66)     2:14.87 (32.42)
 15 Frawley, Robert J   25 NYAC-MR              2:07.31    2:14.98        
                  28.82     1:03.48 (34.66)     1:42.75 (39.27)     2:14.98 (32.23)
 16 Glas, Aaron I       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.37    2:15.55        
                  20.08     1:01.36 (41.28)     1:26.30 (24.94)     2:15.55 (49.25)
 17 Konovalov, Veniami  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.82    2:15.56        
                  29.07     1:02.62 (33.55)     1:45.74 (43.12)     2:15.56 (29.82)
 18 Lomeyko, Konstanti  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.29    2:16.09        
                  28.19     1:04.24 (36.05)     1:44.47 (40.23)     2:16.09 (31.62)
 19 Amato, Steven A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:17.06        
                                  41.23 ( )     1:06.53 (25.30)   2:17.06 (1:10.53)
 20 McKenna, Devlin H   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.34    2:17.40        
                  29.18     1:05.68 (36.50)     1:47.55 (41.87)     2:17.40 (29.85)
 21 Duthie, Zachary J   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.39    2:17.94        
                  29.66     1:05.79 (36.13)     1:46.75 (40.96)     2:17.94 (31.19)
 22 Benjamin, Ernst C   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.89    2:18.51        
                  27.88     1:03.09 (35.21)     1:45.51 (42.42)     2:18.51 (33.00)
 23 Yamamoto, Leo       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.83    2:18.54        
                  29.89     1:06.41 (36.52)     1:46.79 (40.38)     2:18.54 (31.75)
 24 Odom, Reginald D    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.29    2:21.32        
                  29.23     1:07.27 (38.04)     1:47.30 (40.03)     2:21.32 (34.02)
 25 Gray, Stephen F     13 WEST-MR              2:21.28    2:21.36        
                  30.26     1:06.85 (36.59)     1:50.11 (43.26)     2:21.36 (31.25)
 26 Wolfe, Morgan S     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.43    2:21.53        
                  31.88     1:08.06 (36.18)     1:48.81 (40.75)     2:21.53 (32.72)
 27 Gilligan, Joshua G  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.12    2:24.19        
                  31.00     1:08.90 (37.90)     1:51.88 (42.98)     2:24.19 (32.31)
 28 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   11 WEST-MR              2:21.15    2:25.01        
                  31.31     1:08.28 (36.97)     1:52.51 (44.23)     2:25.01 (32.50)
 29 Echevarria, Javier  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.02    2:25.21        
                  30.38   1:51.50 (1:21.12)     2:25.21 (33.71)                    
 30 Lem, Jake O         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:25.75        
                  32.54     1:10.77 (38.23)     1:52.00 (41.23)     2:25.75 (33.75)
 31 Hinckley, CJ        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.67    2:26.49        
                  31.24   1:56.52 (1:25.28)     2:25.40 (28.88)      2:26.49 (1.09)
 32 Lishnevetsky, Josh  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.63    2:27.55        
                  31.39     1:09.37 (37.98)     1:54.60 (45.23)     2:27.55 (32.95)
 33 Khanna, Varun       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.25    2:28.25        
                                1:09.96 ( )     1:55.19 (45.23)     2:28.25 (33.06)
 34 Golovin, Sam J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.02    2:30.38        
                  30.39     1:11.75 (41.36)     1:58.21 (46.46)     2:30.38 (32.17)
 35 Chun, Matthew S     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.02    2:30.50        
                  32.81     1:13.12 (40.31)     1:56.94 (43.82)     2:30.50 (33.56)
 36 Streeter, Myles     16 CAS-MR               2:38.85    2:30.75        
                  30.32     1:10.09 (39.77)     1:56.83 (46.74)     2:30.75 (33.92)
 37 Snaidero, Edoardo   15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:30.98        
                  31.84     1:12.67 (40.83)     1:54.77 (42.10)     2:30.98 (36.21)
 38 Lister, Davis M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.89    2:33.52        
                  34.06     1:12.81 (38.75)     1:58.93 (46.12)     2:33.52 (34.59)
 39 Kim, Preston S      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.39    2:38.87        
                  32.71     1:13.19 (40.48)     2:03.49 (50.30)     2:38.87 (35.38)
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, M  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.35    2:40.14        
                  34.20     1:18.02 (43.82)     2:03.66 (45.64)     2:40.14 (36.48)
 41 Westfall, Thomas J  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:41.21        
                  22.41     1:12.76 (50.35)     2:03.56 (50.80)     2:41.21 (37.65)
 42 Avranovic, Nikola   15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:43.09        
                  33.79     1:17.09 (43.30)     2:05.39 (48.30)     2:43.09 (37.70)
 43 Spencer, Kyle A     12 WEST-MR              2:40.77    2:44.28        
                                                    2:04.94 ( )     2:44.28 (39.34)
 44 Williams, Jared A   14 CAS-MR               3:13.12    3:09.62        
                  41.66     1:27.45 (45.79)     2:25.37 (57.92)     3:09.62 (44.25)