Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                2012 MR YMID President's Day Splash - 2/19/2012                
                              Sanction #: 120205                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:17.81    1:22.43         40  
     1) McAteer, Katie M 8              2) Peng, Natalie 7                
     3) Jiang, Joy 8                    4) Gurden, Julia 8                
                  53.15     1:22.43 (29.28)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:22.50    1:25.93         34  
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 8            2) Sun, Julia 6                   
     3) Nierhoff, Luisa 8               4) Desiderio, Sarah P 8           
                  52.35     1:25.93 (33.58)                                        
  3 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    1:34.41         32  
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 6             2) Burke, Tierney R 7             
     3) Mejia, Stephani 8               4) Capuano, Katelyn J 7           
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    1:35.37         30  
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:42.58    1:42.14         28  
     1) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 8          2) Fitzgerald, Alexandra R 8      
     3) Smith, Lexi K 8                 4) Slive, Ellie R 6               
                  50.15     1:42.14 (51.99)                                        
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       1:29.11    1:45.81         26  
     1) Goodwin, Payton A 7             2) Johnston, Sabrina K 7          
     3) Duncan, Lauren 7                4) Zhu, Emma 7                    
                1:02.29     1:45.81 (43.52)                                        
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:03.50    1:51.23         24  
     1) Reddy, Elisabeth A 7            2) Nadecki, Grace K 7             
     3) Furniss, Corinne J 6            4) Convery, Sarah A 6             
  8 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                         NT    2:01.76         22  
     1) Kirschenbaum, Julia F 6         2) Zelman, Alexandra L 8          
     3) Perl, Alexandra R 8             4) Sauer, Cate L 7                
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:04.51         18  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:18.57    2:33.06         40  
     1) Capuano, Caroline R 9           2) Milio, Theresa A 9             
     3) Broderick, Kyra A 10            4) Brew, Maggie C 10              
                  40.05     1:23.11 (43.06)     2:00.22 (37.11)     2:33.06 (32.84)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:41.53    2:44.72         34  
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 10           2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10             
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 10           4) Jocelyn, Laura 9               
                  45.45     1:30.49 (45.04)     2:09.56 (39.07)     2:44.72 (35.16)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           3:01.45    3:03.45         32  
     1) Sanchez, Samantha 10            2) Dillon, Grace 9                
     3) Callaghan, Anna 9               4) Galler, Adrienne 10            
                  51.78     1:34.29 (42.51)     2:20.69 (46.40)     3:03.45 (42.76)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    3:07.51         30  
     1) Valerio, Sofia A 10             2) Eng, Emma 9                    
     3) Eng, Katie J 9                  4) Richards, Rae-Anne B 10        
                  41.17     1:35.76 (54.59)     2:26.77 (51.01)     3:07.51 (40.74)
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       3:00.56         NS        
     1) Cohen, Hannah G 10              2) Singer, Quinn A 10             
     3) Medici, Claire E 9              4) Finkel, Sophie I 10            
 
Event 5  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    7 CFA-MR                 20.74      20.60         20  
  2 Abromavage, Reese    7 NYCC-MR                22.52      22.48         17  
  3 Downs, Julianna      7 GAEL-MR                22.73      22.58         16  
  4 Sauer, Cate L        7 Middies-MR                NT      23.03         15  
  5 Zhu, Emma            7 CFA-MR                    NT      23.22         14  
  6 Goodwin, Payton A    7 CFA-MR                 27.25      25.01         13  
  7 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 Middies-MR             28.69      25.19         12  
  8 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.78      25.75         11  
  9 Convery, Sarah A     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      25.78          9  
 10 Becerra, Taryn L     6 Empire-MR              26.73      26.22          7  
 11 Kelly, Grace K       6 Silver Streaks-MR      34.99      26.41          6  
 12 Norris, Katherine    6 GAEL-MR                28.12      26.63          5  
 13 Brady, Claire A      6 Empire-MR              29.25      26.69          4  
 14 Edelman, Drew        7 CFJV-MR                27.12      26.78          3  
 15 Nadecki, Grace K     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.83      26.81          2  
 16 Kiesel, Avery T      6 Empire-MR              28.54      26.91          1  
 17 Gurden, Abigail S    6 Middies-MR             26.87      27.02        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine       6 Middies-MR             28.28      28.30        
 19 Kirschenbaum, Juli   6 Middies-MR             31.15      29.05        
 20 Duncan, Lauren       7 CFA-MR                 36.18      29.07        
 21 Slive, Ellie R       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.73      30.44        
 22 Labana, Jaiya K      6 Empire-MR              34.11      32.04        
 23 Mugno, Bella O       7 Empire-MR              29.94      33.51        
 24 Goncalves, Claudia   7 GAEL-MR                44.99      34.41        
 25 Bruno, Ava L         6 Empire-MR              43.53      34.59        
 26 Sauer, Charlotte C   5 Middies-MR                NT      37.94        
 27 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   6 CFJV-MR                33.76      38.69        
 -- Scott, Kilian L      7 NYCC-MR                24.41         NS        
 -- Furniss, Corinne J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.61         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F    7 NYCC-MR                29.00         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR                19.63      18.91         20  
  2 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             18.68      19.18         17  
  3 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   8 Empire-MR              20.52      19.94         16  
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.44      20.19         15  
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.94      20.88         14  
  6 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR             24.13      21.23         13  
  7 Brady, Grace C       8 Empire-MR              23.22      21.47         12  
  8 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                22.87      21.59         11  
  9 Yu, Wenting          8 GAEL-MR                28.99      21.90          9  
 10 Mejia, Stephani      8 Middies-MR             34.01      22.07          7  
 11 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.52      22.69          6  
 12 Williams, Jasmine    8 NYCC-MR                21.64      23.12          5  
 13 McGrath, Caroline    8 Empire-MR              23.09      23.22          4  
 14 Loginova, Sasha      8 Aquaflames-MR          26.91      23.78          3  
 15 Kelly, Alanna M      8 Silver Streaks-MR      28.17      24.21          2  
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexan   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      25.09          1  
 17 Gottesman, Zoe P     8 GAEL-MR                27.68      25.22        
 18 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR                28.38      25.75        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa        8 CFJV-MR                25.70      25.79        
 20 Puchert, Grace C     8 NYCC-MR                24.92      26.13        
 21 Zaccone, Miranda     8 GAEL-MR                34.88      27.26        
 22 Thaker, Eesha V      8 Empire-MR                 NT      27.31        
 23 Perl, Alexandra R    8 Middies-MR             32.00      29.41        
 24 Zelman, Alexandra    8 Middies-MR             30.00      30.40        
 25 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFA-MR                 35.36      32.75        
 26 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                27.23      34.42        
 27 O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                37.46      44.24        
 -- Cronin, Rory C       8 Empire-MR              26.97         NS        
 -- Kennedy, Nikoletta   8 NYCC-MR                27.39         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                39.67      36.42         20  
  2 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                38.85      37.24         17  
  3 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR             40.74      38.31         16  
  4 Broderick, Kyra A   10 Middies-MR             41.67      40.10         15  
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                44.44      40.45         14  
  6 Deverna, Bridget T  10 GAEL-MR                41.87      41.93         13  
  7 Eng, Katie J         9 Middies-MR             45.38      43.13         12  
  8 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                45.25      43.22         11  
  9 Singer, Quinn A     10 CFA-MR                 48.19      43.46          9  
 10 Geis, Taylor        10 CFJV-MR                47.27      43.79          7  
 11 Leverich, Michelle  10 Farmingdale-MR         50.86      45.22          6  
 12 Eng, Emma            9 Middies-MR             44.75      45.40          5  
 13 Wang, Lynne         10 Aquaflames-MR          44.61      45.56          4  
 14 Partenio, Lydia B    9 CFA-MR                    NT      45.80          3  
 15 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                44.15      46.62          2  
 16 Williams, Elise      9 NYCC-MR                46.15      47.35          1  
 17 Bruno, Ally G        9 Empire-MR              54.84      47.72        
 18 Wegerbaur-Loock, L   9 Empire-MR                 NT      51.03        
 19 Ashley, Rachel       9 CFJV-MR                56.44      51.32        
 20 Duver, Sophia E      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.36      52.60        
 21 Richards, Rae-Anne  10 Middies-MR             56.48      52.75        
 22 Signorile, Jenna     9 CFJV-MR                54.64      53.75        
 23 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR                53.17      54.19        
 24 Bergamini, Sara E    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      54.76        
 25 Comparetto, Riley    9 CFJV-MR                59.30      55.22        
 26 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR              1:03.14      56.65        
 27 Finkel, Sophie I    10 CFA-MR               1:02.62      58.78        
 -- Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR         50.08         DQ        
 -- Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                46.65         DQ        
 -- Lockhart, Natalie    9 Empire-MR              56.78         NS        
 -- Demarinis, Cynthia   9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Natalie        7 Middies-MR             25.07      20.86         20  
  2 Abromavage, Reese    7 NYCC-MR                21.28      22.51         17  
  3 Culbertson, Madaly   7 CFJV-MR                28.36      26.03         16  
  4 Convery, Sarah A     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.15      27.71         15  
  5 Gurden, Abigail S    6 Middies-MR             27.00      27.97         14  
  6 Burke, Tierney R     7 Middies-MR             26.00      28.03         13  
  7 Norris, Katherine    6 GAEL-MR                35.10      29.04         12  
  8 Slive, Ellie R       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.98      29.85         11  
  9 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 Middies-MR             28.00      30.88          9  
 10 Becerra, Taryn L     6 Empire-MR              35.57      31.28          7  
 11 Reddy, Elisabeth A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.76      35.31          6  
 -- Mejia, Jazmine       6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kirschenbaum, Juli   6 Middies-MR             38.00         DQ        
 -- Sauer, Cate L        7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Brady, Claire A      6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Callaghan, Mary-Ka   6 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Scott, Kilian L      7 NYCC-MR                30.61         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F    7 NYCC-MR                39.00         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             19.54      17.47         20  
  2 Brattoli, Ariana V   8 Empire-MR              22.83      19.53         17  
  3 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.71      20.30         16  
  4 McGrath, Caroline    8 Empire-MR              20.10      21.60         15  
  5 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   8 Empire-MR              22.72      21.74         14  
  6 Leroy, Helena        8 GAEL-MR                24.30      21.81         13  
  7 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                23.59      22.00         12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Alexan   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.18      22.28         11  
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      23.72          9  
 10 Yu, Wenting          8 GAEL-MR                28.99      24.31          7  
 11 Williams, Jasmine    8 NYCC-MR                40.00      24.78          6  
 12 Tyberg, Alexa        8 CFJV-MR                28.58      28.06          5  
 -- Puchert, Grace C     8 NYCC-MR                25.30         DQ        
 -- Nutt, Ashleigh R     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kennedy, Nikoletta   8 NYCC-MR                45.00         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                38.51      35.28         20  
  2 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             37.97      37.78         17  
  3 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                37.96      37.92         16  
  4 Wang, Lynne         10 Aquaflames-MR          37.77      38.47         15  
  5 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                40.89      39.74         14  
  6 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR             47.30      42.06         13  
  7 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                43.62      45.03         12  
  8 Valerio, Sofia A    10 Middies-MR             47.39      45.32         11  
  9 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                47.68      47.22          9  
 10 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                57.81      50.27          7  
 11 Leverich, Michelle  10 Farmingdale-MR         55.50      52.18          6  
 12 Richards, Rae-Anne  10 Middies-MR             51.77      53.56          5  
 13 Bruno, Ally G        9 Empire-MR              56.11      54.58          4  
 14 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                   NT      54.78          3  
 15 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR                55.67      55.64          2  
 16 Ashley, Rachel       9 CFJV-MR                55.33      59.97          1  
 17 Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.01    1:05.63        
 
Event 17  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.79      24.53         20  
  2 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.94      25.10         17  
  3 Burke, Tierney R     7 Middies-MR             28.89      27.50         16  
  4 Zhu, Emma            7 CFA-MR                    NT      28.51         15  
  5 Culbertson, Madaly   7 CFJV-MR                31.01      28.75         14  
  6 Duncan, Lauren       7 CFA-MR                 31.47      29.03         13  
  7 Kelly, Grace K       6 Silver Streaks-MR      38.11      29.95         12  
  8 Goodwin, Payton A    7 CFA-MR                 32.91      30.72         11  
  9 Slive, Ellie R       6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.90      31.53          9  
 10 Mugno, Bella O       7 Empire-MR                 NT      33.16          7  
 11 Edelman, Drew        7 CFJV-MR                34.18      35.31          6  
 12 Reddy, Elisabeth A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      36.34          5  
 -- Goncalves, Claudia   7 GAEL-MR                45.99         DQ        
 -- Downs, Julianna      7 GAEL-MR                32.99         DQ        
 -- Sauer, Charlotte C   5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Kiesel, Avery T      6 Empire-MR              31.41         DQ        
 -- Labana, Jaiya K      6 Empire-MR              43.37         DQ        
 -- Bruno, Ava L         6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.29      21.71         20  
  2 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             28.74      22.60         17  
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      23.03         16  
  4 Brattoli, Ariana V   8 Empire-MR              23.95      23.46         15  
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.85      23.85         14  
  6 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR                27.84      24.40         13  
  7 Yu, Wenting          8 GAEL-MR                22.88      24.41         12  
  8 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                25.96      25.25         11  
  9 Kelly, Alanna M      8 Silver Streaks-MR      35.82      25.83          9  
 10 Smith, Lexi K        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.89      26.40          7  
 11 Fitzgerald, Alexan   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      26.88          6  
 12 Leroy, Helena        8 GAEL-MR                28.81      27.06          5  
 13 Brady, Grace C       8 Empire-MR              28.91      27.35          4  
 14 Nutt, Ashleigh R     8 Middies-MR                NT      27.84          3  
 15 Gottesman, Zoe P     8 GAEL-MR                30.67      28.09          2  
 16 Loginova, Sasha      8 Aquaflames-MR          29.90      28.12          1  
 17 Zaccone, Miranda     8 GAEL-MR                38.55      28.53        
 18 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                26.65      29.06        
 19 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFA-MR                    NT      31.06        
 20 Perl, Alexandra R    8 Middies-MR             40.00      32.90        
 21 Zelman, Alexandra    8 Middies-MR             38.98      34.41        
 -- O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thaker, Eesha V      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Cronin, Rory C       8 Empire-MR              30.53         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brew, Maggie C      10 Middies-MR             45.09      41.22         20  
  2 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR             43.55      43.43         17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                46.08      43.90         16  
  4 Deverna, Bridget T  10 GAEL-MR                46.17      44.38         15  
  5 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                43.65      45.07         14  
  6 Broderick, Kyra A   10 Middies-MR             44.82      45.09         13  
  7 Wang, Lynne         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.36      47.65         12  
  8 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             47.97      47.99         11  
  9 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                51.26      48.63          9  
 10 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                52.19      49.06          7  
 11 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                52.38      50.46          6  
 12 Eng, Katie J         9 Middies-MR             56.88      50.78          5  
 13 Valerio, Sofia A    10 Middies-MR             52.16      50.84          4  
 14 Singer, Quinn A     10 CFA-MR                 53.49      51.24          3  
 15 Geis, Taylor        10 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.25          2  
 16 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                50.43      52.48          1  
 17 Partenio, Lydia B    9 CFA-MR                    NT      52.59        
 18 Eng, Emma            9 Middies-MR             57.91      55.37        
 19 Finkel, Sophie I    10 CFA-MR               1:00.57      56.38        
 20 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                57.92      56.56        
 21 Duver, Sophia E      9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.11      59.22        
 22 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.26        
 23 Comparetto, Riley    9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:06.23        
 24 Signorile, Jenna     9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:10.16        
 -- Bergamini, Sara E    9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wegerbaur-Loock, L   9 Empire-MR            1:02.66         DQ        
 -- Williams, Elise      9 NYCC-MR              1:05.00         NS        
 -- Lockhart, Natalie    9 Empire-MR            1:04.41         NS        
 -- Demarinis, Cynthia   9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    7 CFA-MR                 17.97      16.84         20  
  2 Abromavage, Reese    7 NYCC-MR                21.35      19.41         17  
  3 Peng, Natalie        7 Middies-MR             21.13      19.61         16  
  4 Nadecki, Grace K     7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.66      19.84         15  
  5 Zhu, Emma            7 CFA-MR                    NT      19.87         14  
  6 Sauer, Cate L        7 Middies-MR                NT      21.03         13  
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    6 Middies-MR             22.62      21.34         12  
  8 Culbertson, Madaly   7 CFJV-MR                29.21      21.50         11  
  9 Becerra, Taryn L     6 Empire-MR              23.33      21.69          9  
 10 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 Middies-MR             25.01      22.18          7  
 11 Sun, Julia           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.96      22.28          6  
 12 Kiesel, Avery T      6 Empire-MR              24.28      22.58          5  
 13 Downs, Julianna      7 GAEL-MR                20.99      22.78          4  
 14 Edelman, Drew        7 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.16          3  
 15 Convery, Sarah A     6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.34      23.17          2  
 16 Labana, Jaiya K      6 Empire-MR              23.03      23.60          1  
 17 Brady, Claire A      6 Empire-MR              27.19      23.78        
 18 Goodwin, Payton A    7 CFA-MR                 22.01      24.06        
 19 Kelly, Grace K       6 Silver Streaks-MR      27.58      24.25        
 20 Mugno, Bella O       7 Empire-MR              27.85      24.71        
 21 Norris, Katherine    6 GAEL-MR                23.83      25.13        
 22 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   6 CFJV-MR                24.50      26.06        
 23 Bruno, Ava L         6 Empire-MR                 NT      26.52        
 24 Goncalves, Claudia   7 GAEL-MR                32.88      26.93        
 25 Duncan, Lauren       7 CFA-MR                 28.83      27.80        
 26 Kirschenbaum, Juli   6 Middies-MR             26.87      28.81        
 27 Mejia, Jazmine       6 Middies-MR             33.52      28.86        
 28 Reddy, Elisabeth A   7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      29.77        
 29 Sauer, Charlotte C   5 Middies-MR                NT      33.35        
 -- Furniss, Corinne J   6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.79         NS        
 -- Israel, Caitlyn F    7 NYCC-MR                25.00         NS        
 -- Scott, Kilian L      7 NYCC-MR                23.73         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR                15.90      15.45         20  
  2 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             17.65      15.47         17  
  3 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             18.14      16.32         16  
  4 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                20.49      17.07         15  
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V   8 Empire-MR              16.85      17.51         14  
  6 Leroy, Helena        8 GAEL-MR                18.17      17.54         13  
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.00      17.63         12  
  8 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   8 Empire-MR              17.56      17.78         11  
  9 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR                NT      17.88          9  
 10 McGrath, Caroline    8 Empire-MR              17.75      18.19          7  
 11 Puchert, Grace C     8 NYCC-MR                20.33      18.50          6  
 12 Mejia, Stephani      8 Middies-MR             28.53      18.91          5  
 13 Brady, Grace C       8 Empire-MR              19.50      18.96          4  
 14 Williams, Jasmine    8 NYCC-MR                21.63      19.18          3  
 15 Smith, Lexi K        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.90      19.29          2  
 16 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                20.10      19.69          1  
 17 Kelly, Alanna M      8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.69      20.23        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa        8 CFJV-MR                23.59      20.48        
 19 Loginova, Sasha      8 Aquaflames-MR          23.00      20.78        
 20 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR                   NT      21.27        
 21 Nutt, Ashleigh R     8 Middies-MR                NT      22.06        
 22 Gottesman, Zoe P     8 GAEL-MR                28.01      22.53        
 23 Perl, Alexandra R    8 Middies-MR             25.72      23.08        
 24 Zaccone, Miranda     8 GAEL-MR                24.55      23.44        
 25 Thaker, Eesha V      8 Empire-MR              32.44      23.54        
 26 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.03        
 27 Zelman, Alexandra    8 Middies-MR             28.84      25.97        
 28 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFA-MR                 27.90      26.90        
 29 O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                   NT      37.62        
 -- Cronin, Rory C       8 Empire-MR              20.92         NS        
 -- Kennedy, Nikoletta   8 NYCC-MR                26.40         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                34.65      30.82         20  
  2 Dancygier, Emily H  10 CFJV-MR                34.90      32.72         17  
  3 Brew, Maggie C      10 Middies-MR             33.41      33.09         16  
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn     10 CFJV-MR                33.47      34.40         15  
  5 Broderick, Kyra A   10 Middies-MR             35.88      35.67         14  
  6 Deverna, Bridget T  10 GAEL-MR                35.17      36.17         13  
  7 Singer, Quinn A     10 CFA-MR                 37.43      36.66         12  
  8 Jocelyn, Laura       9 CFJV-MR                35.77      37.06         11  
  9 Eng, Katie J         9 Middies-MR             42.00      38.00          9  
 10 Valerio, Sofia A    10 Middies-MR             37.84      38.78          7  
 11 Benfante, Alexis T  10 CFJV-MR                41.73      39.06          6  
 12 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                38.47      39.49          5  
 13 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.55          4  
 14 Partenio, Lydia B    9 CFA-MR                    NT      40.08          3  
 15 Sanchez, Samantha   10 CFJV-MR                41.45      40.48          1.5
 15 Geis, Taylor        10 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.48          1.5
 17 Richards, Rae-Anne  10 Middies-MR             46.28      40.70        
 18 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                43.45      41.00        
 19 Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR         41.90      41.30        
 20 Leverich, Michelle  10 Farmingdale-MR         41.89      41.87        
 20 Eng, Emma            9 Middies-MR             41.77      41.87        
 22 Williams, Elise      9 NYCC-MR                45.20      43.06        
 23 Bergamini, Sara E    9 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.94        
 24 Bruno, Ally G        9 Empire-MR              43.57      43.95        
 25 Galler, Adrienne    10 CFJV-MR                42.15      44.18        
 26 Duver, Sophia E      9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.90      45.86        
 27 Nemerever, Hannah   10 CFJV-MR                46.19      46.26        
 28 Finkel, Sophie I    10 CFA-MR                 49.66      46.31        
 29 Comparetto, Riley    9 CFJV-MR                52.33      47.23        
 30 Ashley, Rachel       9 CFJV-MR                51.52      48.94        
 31 Signorile, Jenna     9 CFJV-MR                45.83      50.19        
 32 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.22        
 33 Wegerbaur-Loock, L   9 Empire-MR              51.52      55.49        
 -- Demarinis, Cynthia   9 Empire-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Lockhart, Natalie    9 Empire-MR              47.90         NS        
 -- Sokol, Sydney       10 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    7 CFA-MR               1:46.62    1:36.30         20  
  2 Peng, Natalie        7 Middies-MR           1:45.83    1:48.60         17  
  3 Burke, Tierney R     7 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:04.94         16  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:23.15    1:23.44         20  
                  38.22     1:23.44 (45.22)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.20    1:26.99         17  
                  41.12     1:26.99 (45.87)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle       8 CFJV-MR              1:32.37    1:29.56         16  
                  39.85     1:29.56 (49.71)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.27    1:40.92         15  
                  46.86     1:40.92 (54.06)                                        
  5 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR           1:39.46    1:40.99         14  
                  45.74     1:40.99 (55.25)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A   8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.02    1:46.55         13  
                  48.74     1:46.55 (57.81)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani      8 Middies-MR           2:15.00    1:50.25         12  
                  49.37   1:50.25 (1:00.88)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR              1:54.99    1:50.94         11  
                  49.68   1:50.94 (1:01.26)                                        
  9 Smith, Lexi K        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.46    2:02.06          9  
                  58.21   2:02.06 (1:03.85)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brew, Maggie C      10 Middies-MR           2:59.27    3:00.61         20  
  2 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           3:00.40    3:05.59         17  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:06.04    2:17.89         40  
     1) Wang, Kristina H 11             2) Colucci, Christina L 12        
     3) Campanile, Angelina 12          4) Gebhardt, Rose 12              
                  34.91     1:14.17 (39.26)     1:53.60 (39.43)     2:17.89 (24.29)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:21.86    2:21.67         34  
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 12           2) Sciacca, Julia P 12            
     3) Notis, Dahlia J 12              4) Morgante, Megan E 12           
                  34.20     1:14.23 (40.03)     1:51.21 (36.98)     2:21.67 (30.46)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:35.51    2:30.60         32  
     1) Duggan, Sarah 11                2) Cohen, Elena 12                
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 11                4) Sgaglio, Hannah 12             
                  40.75     1:22.58 (41.83)     1:59.07 (36.49)     2:30.60 (31.53)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    2:32.84         30  
     1) McAteer, Emma M 11              2) Hricay, Morgan J 11            
     3) Bayer, Cally 12                 4) Russo, Jianni M 11             
                  38.06     1:18.25 (40.19)     2:00.73 (42.48)     2:32.84 (32.11)
  5 Middies Swimming-MR  'C'                         NT    2:43.87         28  
     1) Choksi, Nikita S 11             2) Kass, Gabrielle 12             
     3) Patterson, Erin M 11            4) Scully, Lauren B 12            
                  38.78     1:27.46 (48.68)     2:07.37 (39.91)     2:43.87 (36.50)
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:48.87    2:04.07         40  
     1) Kanim, Callie H 16              2) Nagaishi, Ayano 13             
     3) Broderick, Amanda K 13          4) Wang, Amanda H 14              
                  30.94     1:07.52 (36.58)     1:36.47 (28.95)     2:04.07 (27.60)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:15.22    2:05.20         34  
     1) Adams, Skylar R 13              2) Feighery, Aisling R 15         
     3) Mah, Erin J 14                  4) Dillon, Claire 14              
                  31.31     1:06.41 (35.10)     1:37.62 (31.21)     2:05.20 (27.58)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:35.55    2:19.38         32  
     1) Mackay, Hannah R 14             2) Mante, Joanne 14               
     3) Niggl, Haley J 13               4) Morgante, Brianna M 15         
                  38.17     1:17.06 (38.89)     1:49.85 (32.79)     2:19.38 (29.53)
  4 Middies Swimming-MR  'B'                         NT    2:28.78         30  
     1) Liu, Ally 11                    2) Vasudevan, Arya V 14           
     3) Talus, Shreya R 13              4) Su, Kaity 13                   
                  38.99     1:16.61 (37.62)     1:55.55 (38.94)     2:28.78 (33.23)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR              1:11.89    1:10.26 JO      20  
                  33.74     1:10.26 (36.52)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:12.11 SILV    17  
                  34.89     1:12.11 (37.22)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.37    1:17.91 SILV    16  
                  38.91     1:17.91 (39.00)                                        
  4 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.51    1:18.49 SILV    15  
                  37.13     1:18.49 (41.36)                                        
  5 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:18.72 SILV    13.5
                1:18.72         1:18.72 ( )                                        
  5 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:18.72 SILV    13.5
                  37.84     1:18.72 (40.88)                                        
  7 Gebhardt, Rose      12 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:19.00 SILV    12  
                  38.80     1:19.00 (40.20)                                        
  8 Lymarenko, Kamilla  12 NYCC-MR              1:24.19    1:20.67 SILV    11  
                  39.08     1:20.67 (41.59)                                        
  9 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              1:23.62    1:21.05 SILV     9  
                  38.95     1:21.05 (42.10)                                        
 10 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              1:26.57    1:22.42 SILV     7  
                  40.63     1:22.42 (41.79)                                        
 11 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:24.39    1:23.27          6  
                  41.26     1:23.27 (42.01)                                        
 12 Choksi, Nikita S    11 Middies-MR           1:27.48    1:26.44          5  
                  41.86     1:26.44 (44.58)                                        
 13 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:26.44    1:26.65          4  
                  43.06     1:26.65 (43.59)                                        
 14 Liu, Ally           11 Middies-MR           1:26.08    1:26.66          3  
                  41.22     1:26.66 (45.44)                                        
 15 Patterson, Erin M   11 Middies-MR           1:28.56    1:27.32          2  
                  42.71     1:27.32 (44.61)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR              1:30.16    1:27.35          1  
                  43.07     1:27.35 (44.28)                                        
 17 Cohen, Elena        12 CFJV-MR              1:31.26    1:29.01        
                  42.14     1:29.01 (46.87)                                        
 18 Russo, Jianni M     11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:29.82        
                  42.58     1:29.82 (47.24)                                        
 19 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           1:29.51    1:30.12        
                  43.44     1:30.12 (46.68)                                        
 20 Scully, Lauren B    12 Middies-MR           1:32.72    1:30.92        
                  45.34     1:30.92 (45.58)                                        
 21 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR              1:30.35    1:31.53        
                  44.92     1:31.53 (46.61)                                        
 22 Rojas, Valentina    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.45    1:32.20        
                  43.42     1:32.20 (48.78)                                        
 23 Longworth, Maggie   11 CFA-MR               1:44.66    1:39.44        
                1:39.44         1:39.44 ( )                                        
 24 Greenberg, Isabell  12 NYCC-MR              1:44.19    1:39.46        
                1:39.46         1:39.46 ( )                                        
 -- Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:22.90         DQ        
                  40.88          DQ (42.66)                                        
 -- Prahl, Lizzie J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.90         DQ        
                  39.18          DQ (40.73)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Hannah     12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.04          DQ (45.28)                                        
 -- Beavers, Maisy      12 NYCC-MR              1:12.22         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leahr, Sydney C     14 UNNYC-MR             2:40.00    2:27.10         20  
                  33.70     1:10.22 (36.52)     1:49.10 (38.88)     2:27.10 (38.00)
  2 Broderick, Amanda   13 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:27.73         17  
                  35.11     1:12.82 (37.71)     1:50.84 (38.02)     2:27.73 (36.89)
  3 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              2:30.50    2:27.85         16  
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)     1:50.91 (38.41)     2:27.85 (36.94)
  4 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           2:29.20    2:31.78         15  
                  35.60     1:13.84 (38.24)     1:53.03 (39.19)     2:31.78 (38.75)
  5 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              2:30.10    2:32.11         14  
                  34.23     1:13.53 (39.30)     1:54.82 (41.29)     2:32.11 (37.29)
  6 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR              2:36.75    2:34.03         13  
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)     1:55.87 (41.50)     2:34.03 (38.16)
  7 Lee, Kevyn          17 NYCC-MR              2:50.39    2:38.23         12  
                  37.86     1:17.50 (39.64)     1:58.46 (40.96)     2:38.23 (39.77)
  8 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR              2:34.94    2:40.51         11  
                  36.81     1:17.47 (40.66)     2:00.25 (42.78)     2:40.51 (40.26)
  9 Tomita, Yurika      11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.35          9  
                  37.73     1:18.57 (40.84)     2:00.31 (41.74)     2:41.35 (41.04)
 10 Su, Kaity           13 Middies-MR           3:27.64    2:50.37          7  
                  39.15   2:50.37 (2:11.22)         2:50.37 ( )                    
 11 Feighery, Caitlin   13 CFJV-MR              2:57.49    2:54.29          6  
                  40.72     1:25.12 (44.40)     2:11.13 (46.01)     2:54.29 (43.16)
 12 Cabalbag, Abigail   13 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    2:54.57          5  
                2:54.57         2:54.57 ( )                                        
 13 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              3:08.86    3:05.48          4  
                  43.81     1:31.28 (47.47)     2:19.56 (48.28)     3:05.48 (45.92)
 14 Talus, Shreya R     13 Middies-MR           3:03.28    3:11.78          3  
                  42.81     1:30.74 (47.93)     2:22.14 (51.40)     3:11.78 (49.64)
 15 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              3:42.06    3:26.00          2  
                  45.94     1:42.06 (56.12)     2:35.86 (53.80)     3:26.00 (50.14)
 16 Riolo, Jordan       13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:27.03          1  
                  47.31     1:39.71 (52.40)     2:35.22 (55.51)     3:27.03 (51.81)
 -- Uppal, Jaya         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.72         DQ        
                  42.10     1:28.30 (46.20)     2:13.44 (45.14)          DQ (44.62)
 -- Stowell, Aubrey     13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.20   1:54.98 (1:00.78)   3:00.54 (1:05.56)        DQ (1:05.74)
 -- Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              2:40.88         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:15.26 SILV    20  
                  34.57     1:15.26 (40.69)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:15.28    1:15.27 SILV    17  
                  35.83     1:15.27 (39.44)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83    1:18.22 SILV    16  
                  35.45     1:18.22 (42.77)                                        
  4 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:27.04    1:24.46 SILV    15  
                  40.53     1:24.46 (43.93)                                        
  5 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR           1:28.02    1:24.64 SILV    14  
                  38.99     1:24.64 (45.65)                                        
  6 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.78    1:30.01         13  
                  38.65     1:30.01 (51.36)                                        
  7 Rojas, Valentina    12 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:42.15         12  
                  42.57     1:42.15 (59.58)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevyn          17 NYCC-MR              2:43.89    2:50.08         20  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:21.71    1:21.75 SILV    20  
                  39.53     1:21.75 (42.22)                                        
  2 Hricay, Morgan J    11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:27.59 SILV    17  
                  41.48     1:27.59 (46.11)                                        
  3 Cohen, Elena        12 CFJV-MR              1:38.01    1:32.37 SILV    16  
                  43.98     1:32.37 (48.39)                                        
  4 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:34.94         15  
                  45.67     1:34.94 (49.27)                                        
  5 Gebhardt, Rose      12 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:36.07         14  
                  45.49     1:36.07 (50.58)                                        
  6 Morgante, Megan E   12 CFJV-MR              1:34.37    1:36.71         13  
                  45.43     1:36.71 (51.28)                                        
  7 Siebert, Katie C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.89    1:38.76         12  
                  46.66     1:38.76 (52.10)                                        
  8 Liu, Ally           11 Middies-MR           1:48.12    1:42.08         11  
                  49.52     1:42.08 (52.56)                                        
  9 Choksi, Nikita S    11 Middies-MR           1:41.42    1:45.68          9  
                  48.85     1:45.68 (56.83)                                        
 10 Sgaglio, Hannah     12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:46.02          7  
                  52.41     1:46.02 (53.61)                                        
 11 Reda, Julianna      11 CFJV-MR              1:51.23    1:46.55          6  
                  52.39     1:46.55 (54.16)                                        
 12 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:51.23    1:50.45          5  
                  53.57     1:50.45 (56.88)                                        
 13 Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR                NT    2:16.50          4  
                1:03.63   2:16.50 (1:12.87)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR              2:46.51    2:47.41         20  
                  36.40     1:18.70 (42.30)     2:03.10 (44.40)     2:47.41 (44.31)
  2 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           2:49.68    2:50.33         17  
                  38.30     1:21.48 (43.18)     2:05.54 (44.06)     2:50.33 (44.79)
  3 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:50.00    2:53.98         16  
                  39.93     1:23.84 (43.91)     2:08.65 (44.81)     2:53.98 (45.33)
  4 Leahr, Sydney C     14 UNNYC-MR             3:00.00    2:54.13         15  
                  38.97     1:22.42 (43.45)     2:09.00 (46.58)     2:54.13 (45.13)
  5 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              2:59.18    2:57.58         14  
                  41.42     1:27.78 (46.36)     2:13.97 (46.19)     2:57.58 (43.61)
  6 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           2:50.84    3:00.61         13  
                  40.77     1:27.28 (46.51)     2:14.40 (47.12)     3:00.61 (46.21)
  7 Mante, Joanne       14 CFJV-MR              2:57.57    3:00.74         12  
                  41.27     1:26.96 (45.69)     2:14.19 (47.23)     3:00.74 (46.55)
  8 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR              3:04.12    3:04.46         11  
                  41.01     1:29.12 (48.11)     2:17.46 (48.34)     3:04.46 (47.00)
  9 Giordano, Amanda    13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.50    3:07.80          9  
                  42.72     1:30.07 (47.35)     2:19.13 (49.06)     3:07.80 (48.67)
 10 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:13.52    3:10.15          7  
                  40.58     1:27.71 (47.13)     2:19.17 (51.46)     3:10.15 (50.98)
 11 Mackay, Hannah R    14 CFJV-MR              3:13.63    3:14.89          6  
                  42.23     1:31.75 (49.52)     2:23.48 (51.73)     3:14.89 (51.41)
 12 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              3:16.04    3:15.29          5  
                  42.45     1:33.76 (51.31)     2:26.53 (52.77)     3:15.29 (48.76)
 13 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              3:14.32    3:16.43          4  
                  42.68     1:33.45 (50.77)     2:26.07 (52.62)     3:16.43 (50.36)
 14 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              3:26.70    3:29.58          3  
                  47.08     1:40.28 (53.20)     2:35.23 (54.95)     3:29.58 (54.35)
 15 Stowell, Aubrey     13 CFJV-MR              4:20.00    4:08.27          2  
                  54.08   1:57.12 (1:03.04)   3:02.33 (1:05.21)   4:08.27 (1:05.94)
 16 Riolo, Jordan       13 CFJV-MR              4:10.17    4:13.03          1  
                  55.51   2:02.59 (1:07.08)   3:10.30 (1:07.71)   4:13.03 (1:02.73)
 17 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR              4:20.92    4:13.75        
                  55.38   2:02.20 (1:06.82)   3:08.39 (1:06.19)   4:13.75 (1:05.36)
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.43 SILV    20  
                  29.59     1:02.43 (32.84)                                        
  2 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.99    1:02.92 SILV    17  
                  30.65     1:02.92 (32.27)                                        
  3 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.30    1:04.00 SILV    16  
                  31.07     1:04.00 (32.93)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.15    1:07.18 SILV    15  
                  31.63     1:07.18 (35.55)                                        
  5 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:08.22    1:08.02 SILV    14  
                  32.36     1:08.02 (35.66)                                        
  6 Tomita, Yurika      11 NYCC-MR              1:08.55    1:08.52 SILV    13  
                  32.36     1:08.52 (36.16)                                        
  7 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR              1:10.06    1:08.73 SILV    12  
                  32.83     1:08.73 (35.90)                                        
  8 Gebhardt, Rose      12 Middies-MR           1:10.25    1:09.03 SILV    11  
                  33.01     1:09.03 (36.02)                                        
  9 Morgante, Megan E   12 CFJV-MR              1:12.30    1:10.76          9  
                  33.28     1:10.76 (37.48)                                        
 10 Lymarenko, Kamilla  12 NYCC-MR              1:16.17    1:11.18          7  
                  34.30     1:11.18 (36.88)                                        
 11 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:13.00          6  
                  35.11     1:13.00 (37.89)                                        
 12 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR              1:14.27    1:15.66          5  
                  36.46     1:15.66 (39.20)                                        
 13 Prahl, Lizzie J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.14    1:16.09          4  
                  36.65     1:16.09 (39.44)                                        
 14 Russo, Jianni M     11 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:16.74          3  
                  36.24     1:16.74 (40.50)                                        
 15 Patterson, Erin M   11 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:18.48          2  
                  37.46     1:18.48 (41.02)                                        
 16 Longworth, Maggie   11 CFA-MR               1:33.45    1:31.84          1  
                  43.66     1:31.84 (48.18)                                        
 17 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:29.27    1:35.06        
                  43.48     1:35.06 (51.58)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Isabell  12 NYCC-MR              1:35.57    1:39.82        
                  45.39     1:39.82 (54.43)                                        
 19 Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR                NT    2:15.94        
                1:00.07   2:15.94 (1:15.87)                                        
 -- McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              1:27.09         NS        
 -- Beavers, Maisy      12 NYCC-MR              1:04.11         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:08.83         20  
                  30.67     1:03.56 (32.89)     1:36.59 (33.03)     2:08.83 (32.24)
  2 Broderick, Amanda   13 Middies-MR           2:09.42    2:09.20         17  
                  30.89     1:03.95 (33.06)     1:37.07 (33.12)     2:09.20 (32.13)
  3 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:09.51         16  
                  30.89     1:04.26 (33.37)     1:37.26 (33.00)     2:09.51 (32.25)
  4 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR              2:16.10    2:17.95         15  
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)     1:42.89 (36.07)     2:17.95 (35.06)
  5 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR              2:19.59    2:19.20         14  
                  30.62     1:05.67 (35.05)     1:42.68 (37.01)     2:19.20 (36.52)
  6 Frascati, Nicole M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.93    2:22.12         13  
                  30.20     1:06.53 (36.33)     1:45.76 (39.23)     2:22.12 (36.36)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           2:13.31    2:25.49         12  
                  33.36     1:10.86 (37.50)     1:48.44 (37.58)     2:25.49 (37.05)
  8 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:29.97    2:30.11         11  
                  33.55     1:12.31 (38.76)     1:52.03 (39.72)     2:30.11 (38.08)
  9 Giordano, Amanda    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.52    2:32.63          9  
                  35.87     1:15.80 (39.93)     1:55.40 (39.60)     2:32.63 (37.23)
 10 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR              2:24.43    2:32.66          7  
                  33.47     1:12.74 (39.27)     1:53.55 (40.81)     2:32.66 (39.11)
 11 Feighery, Caitlin   13 CFJV-MR              2:34.31    2:34.14          6  
                  34.50     1:15.13 (40.63)     1:55.45 (40.32)     2:34.14 (38.69)
 12 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.50    2:35.92          5  
 13 Cabalbag, Abigail   13 NYCC-MR              2:35.97    2:41.54          4  
                  34.50     1:14.34 (39.84)     1:57.63 (43.29)     2:41.54 (43.91)
 14 Beckett, Victoria   14 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:46.49          3  
                  35.59     1:16.75 (41.16)     2:01.29 (44.54)     2:46.49 (45.20)
 15 Talus, Shreya R     13 Middies-MR           2:48.09    2:52.20          2  
                  37.92     1:21.93 (44.01)     2:07.60 (45.67)     2:52.20 (44.60)
 16 Su, Kaity           13 Middies-MR           2:48.00    2:54.01          1  
                  36.72     1:21.16 (44.44)     2:08.05 (46.89)     2:54.01 (45.96)
 17 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:09.06        
                  41.39     1:30.34 (48.95)     2:21.33 (50.99)     3:09.06 (47.73)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:13.92 SILV    20  
                  33.16     1:13.92 (40.76)                                        
  2 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:17.65    1:18.21 SILV    17  
                  36.73     1:18.21 (41.48)                                        
  3 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:20.45         16  
                  39.49     1:20.45 (40.96)                                        
  4 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:22.49    1:21.27         15  
                  38.82     1:21.27 (42.45)                                        
  5 Hricay, Morgan J    11 Middies-MR           1:26.71    1:21.72         14  
                  38.60     1:21.72 (43.12)                                        
  6 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR              1:24.34    1:22.31         13  
                  37.58     1:22.31 (44.73)                                        
  7 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:24.83    1:26.18         12  
                  40.00     1:26.18 (46.18)                                        
  8 Russo, Jianni M     11 Middies-MR           1:40.00    1:28.66         11  
                  41.21     1:28.66 (47.45)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Hannah     12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:28.74          9  
                  42.05     1:28.74 (46.69)                                        
 10 Scully, Lauren B    12 Middies-MR           1:43.05    1:28.95          7  
                  43.43     1:28.95 (45.52)                                        
 11 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:29.13          6  
                  43.64     1:29.13 (45.49)                                        
 12 Choksi, Nikita S    11 Middies-MR           1:35.57    1:30.06          5  
                  41.51     1:30.06 (48.55)                                        
 13 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           1:33.28    1:30.65          4  
                  42.81     1:30.65 (47.84)                                        
 14 Siebert, Katie C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:31.19          3  
 15 Patterson, Erin M   11 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:32.01          2  
                  42.50     1:32.01 (49.51)                                        
 16 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:33.03    1:32.23          1  
                  45.28     1:32.23 (46.95)                                        
 17 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:41.58        
                  46.28     1:41.58 (55.30)                                        
 18 Reda, Julianna      11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:46.36        
                  52.83     1:46.36 (53.53)                                        
 -- McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              1:44.20         NS        
 
Event 57  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:27.28    2:25.91         20  
                  31.49     1:07.34 (35.85)     1:51.85 (44.51)     2:25.91 (34.06)
  2 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:23.82    2:28.77         17  
                  32.83     1:08.30 (35.47)     1:54.78 (46.48)     2:28.77 (33.99)
  3 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR              2:39.43    2:38.45         16  
                  33.41     1:13.04 (39.63)     2:01.81 (48.77)     2:38.45 (36.64)
  4 Frascati, Nicole M  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.72    2:39.50         15  
                  34.79     1:15.94 (41.15)     2:04.12 (48.18)     2:39.50 (35.38)
  5 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           2:39.38    2:42.20         14  
                  35.26     1:18.32 (43.06)     2:05.68 (47.36)     2:42.20 (36.52)
  6 Uppal, Jaya         16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.45    2:44.38         13  
                  35.68     1:17.22 (41.54)     2:05.50 (48.28)     2:44.38 (38.88)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           2:32.31    2:46.51         12  
                  37.64     1:20.90 (43.26)     2:08.90 (48.00)     2:46.51 (37.61)
  8 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.67         11  
                  40.94     1:26.54 (45.60)     2:12.59 (46.05)     2:49.67 (37.08)
  9 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              2:50.18    2:49.89          9  
                  37.67     1:19.66 (41.99)     2:11.64 (51.98)     2:49.89 (38.25)
 10 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR              3:06.90    3:02.16          7  
                  42.85     1:29.24 (46.39)     2:21.48 (52.24)     3:02.16 (40.68)
 11 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR              3:03.60    3:06.98          6  
                  43.68     1:30.59 (46.91)     2:24.98 (54.39)     3:06.98 (42.00)
 12 Talus, Shreya R     13 Middies-MR           3:01.45    3:09.76          5  
                  41.29     1:28.97 (47.68)     2:26.00 (57.03)     3:09.76 (43.76)
 13 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR              3:37.88    3:39.60          4  
                  51.94     1:47.25 (55.31)   2:51.49 (1:04.24)     3:39.60 (48.11)
 -- Mackay, Hannah R    14 CFJV-MR              2:55.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  41.65     1:27.03 (45.38)     2:19.70 (52.67)          DQ (37.67)
 -- Mante, Joanne       14 CFJV-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamazaki, Sakura    12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.82      28.85 SILV    20  
  2 Schnupp, Samantha   12 NYCC-MR                28.68      29.01 SILV    17  
  3 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.89      29.10 SILV    16  
  4 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             30.65      29.72 SILV    15  
  5 Macaluso, Sophia    12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      29.78 SILV    14  
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                30.69      30.55 SILV    13  
  7 Morris, Emily G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.78      30.82 SILV    12  
  8 Tomita, Yurika      11 NYCC-MR                31.06      30.83 SILV    11  
  9 Gabriel, Tara N     12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.57      30.96 SILV     9  
 10 Morgante, Megan E   12 CFJV-MR                31.96      31.66          7  
 11 Wu, Yifei           12 NYCC-MR                32.77      32.24          6  
 12 Phelps, Kathryn     12 NYCC-MR                33.49      32.44          5  
 13 Lymarenko, Kamilla  12 NYCC-MR                32.85      32.66          4  
 14 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                33.86      33.08          3  
 15 Hricay, Morgan J    11 Middies-MR             33.50      33.17          2  
 16 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR             31.00      33.29          1  
 17 Prahl, Lizzie J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.57      33.57        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina       11 CFJV-MR                34.24      34.42        
 19 Sciacca, Julia P    12 CFJV-MR                32.45      34.55        
 20 Cohen, Elena        12 CFJV-MR                34.91      34.99        
 21 Duggan, Sarah       11 CFJV-MR                36.59      35.69        
 22 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR             34.71      36.02        
 23 Scully, Lauren B    12 Middies-MR             38.00      36.75        
 24 Liu, Ally           11 Middies-MR             40.07      37.56        
 25 Siebert, Katie C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.04      38.50        
 26 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR             43.60      39.07        
 27 Greenberg, Isabell  12 NYCC-MR                40.85      40.06        
 28 Longworth, Maggie   11 CFA-MR                 41.86      40.12        
 29 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                42.61      44.10        
 30 Reda, Julianna      11 CFJV-MR                44.54      47.82        
 -- McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                38.81         NS        
 -- Beavers, Maisy      12 NYCC-MR                28.78         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR             27.50      27.51         20  
  2 Feighery, Aisling   15 CFJV-MR                27.69      27.58         17  
  3 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR                27.67      27.79         16  
  4 Leahr, Sydney C     14 UNNYC-MR               28.00      27.85         15  
  5 Frascati, Nicole M  13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.07      28.34         14  
  6 Broderick, Amanda   13 Middies-MR             27.74      28.35         13  
  7 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR             28.03      28.36         12  
  8 Dillon, Claire      14 CFJV-MR                28.94      28.47         11  
  9 Adams, Skylar R     13 CFJV-MR                27.85      28.70          9  
 10 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR                29.70      29.71          7  
 11 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR         30.04      29.79          6  
 12 Lee, Kevyn          17 NYCC-MR                27.45      29.84          5  
 13 Uppal, Jaya         16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.16      29.85          4  
 14 Mah, Erin J         14 CFJV-MR                29.43      30.34          3  
 15 Cabalbag, Abigail   13 NYCC-MR                32.02      30.50          2  
 16 Giordano, Amanda    13 Farmingdale-MR         30.78      30.88          1  
 17 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR                31.95      31.49        
 18 Feighery, Caitlin   13 CFJV-MR                30.46      31.52        
 19 Mackay, Hannah R    14 CFJV-MR                30.30      31.66        
 20 Lee, Madison        12 NYCC-MR                31.60      32.74        
 21 Beckett, Victoria   14 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.59        
 22 Esteves, Arielle K  13 CFJV-MR                32.23      33.63        
 23 Varasano, Danielle  13 CFJV-MR                34.83      34.43        
 24 Su, Kaity           13 Middies-MR             34.43      35.07        
 25 Kull, Alyssa        13 CFJV-MR                38.13      37.95        
 26 Riolo, Jordan       13 CFJV-MR                37.67      38.50        
 27 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR                40.33      38.97        
 28 Stowell, Aubrey     13 CFJV-MR                43.73      47.61        
 29 Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR             56.54      58.06        
 -- Mante, Joanne       14 CFJV-MR                32.54         NS