Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2012 MR WSSC/DA Sink or Swim Meet - 2/11/2012 to 2/12/2012           
                              Sanction #: 120207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Repke Family
 Go Devilfish!
 Good luck, Emma
 Swim fast girl!
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   10 HAWK-AD                29.03      28.97 ZQ      20  
  2 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  31.50      29.78 ZQ      17  
  3 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 31.45      30.40 ZQ      16  
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.48      30.91 ZQ      15  
  5 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                  33.25      31.77 JO      14  
  6 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.11      32.35 SILV    13  
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                33.34      33.12 SILV    12  
  8 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.07      33.26 SILV    11  
  9 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                34.32      33.30 SILV     9  
 10 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 34.37      33.81 SILV     7  
 11 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR                34.78      34.27 SILV     6  
 12 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                33.59      34.48 SILV     5  
 13 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                35.14      34.96 SILV     4  
 14 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                35.88      35.04 SILV     3  
 15 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                35.81      35.16 SILV     2  
 16 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.72      35.21 SILV     1  
 17 Armistead, Allison   9 VAC-MR                 36.39      35.25 SILV   
 18 Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR                37.79      35.57 SILV   
 19 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                  36.28      35.61 SILV   
 20 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 37.81      35.66 SILV   
 21 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR                 40.11      35.98        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                38.63      36.14        
 23 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR            35.43      36.56        
 24 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                37.95      36.57        
 25 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                37.88      36.92        
 26 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR                 37.26      37.04        
 27 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                37.17      37.13        
 28 Laquidara, Julia C  10 WSSC-MR                36.26      37.31        
 29 Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                  36.94      37.62        
 30 Abouezzi, Tiffany   10 Dolphins-MR            38.91      37.70        
 31 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR            38.38      37.76        
 32 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR                 43.04      38.11        
 33 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                39.87      38.70        
 34 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD                38.14      38.83        
 35 Garcia, Naihomy T    9 VAC-MR                 40.18      38.92        
 36 Curran, Tara        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.11      39.74        
 37 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                41.27      39.85        
 38 Novello, Morgan J    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.55      40.28        
 39 Donachie, Kayleigh   9 VAC-MR                 44.19      40.55        
 40 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR                 43.45      40.67        
 41 Storrs, Mackenzie    9 NDAC-MR                41.07      41.08        
 42 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR                37.30      41.38        
 43 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                41.65      41.69        
 44 Demassio, Toni R     9 HAWK-AD                41.78      41.83        
 45 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.14      41.93        
 46 Schuler, Leanna C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.11      42.02        
 47 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                  43.20      42.32        
 48 Sommer, Stefanie M   7 Aqua Gems-MR           41.83      42.54        
 49 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                45.42      43.65        
 50 McKenzie, Kallie R   9 NDAC-MR                46.30      44.52        
 51 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.51      45.02        
 52 Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR                46.61      45.33        
 53 Sawyer, Erin         8 VAC-MR                 46.13      45.35        
 54 Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                  55.88      45.50        
 55 Mogan, Emilee H      8 DA-MR                  37.95      46.10        
 56 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR                47.43      47.07        
 57 Frisbee, Michaela   10 WSSC-MR                41.41      47.36        
 58 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  50.53      48.55        
 59 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                  46.20      48.68        
 60 Curran, Kerry        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      48.75        
 61 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.56      49.93        
 62 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                  50.01      50.32        
 63 Frisbee, Samantha    9 WSSC-MR                46.03      50.99        
 64 Ma, Emily W          8 DA-MR                  55.15      52.43        
 65 Dewhurst, Julia J    9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.88      55.52        
 66 Repke, Emma M        8 DA-MR                  58.15      56.19        
 67 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                1:05.84      56.37        
 68 Henry, Nina M        8 DA-MR                  59.25      57.26        
 69 McCarey, Roaemarie   9 MVA-MR                 59.01      58.20        
 70 Van Zandt, Briana    7 WSSC-MR              1:15.77      58.36        
 71 Hichri, Julia        7 DA-MR                     NT    1:10.60        
 72 Liberti, Adriana     7 DA-MR                1:18.39    1:12.19        
 73 Huggins, Kathleen    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:12.55        
 74 DeGennaro, Jianna    7 MVA-MR                    NT    1:17.80        
 75 Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR              1:11.35    1:18.30        
 76 Keys, Halle A        5 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.07        
 -- Canavan, Katherine  10 VAC-MR                 41.09         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Van Zandt, Morgan    9 WSSC-MR              1:12.83         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR               1:04.39    1:03.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:08.61 JO      17  
                  32.47     1:08.61 (36.14)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.36    1:10.14 JO      16  
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:10.16    1:10.33 JO      15  
  5 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.34    1:11.95 SILV    14  
                  34.28     1:11.95 (37.67)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                1:18.24    1:14.19 SILV    13  
                  34.86     1:14.19 (39.33)                                        
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:16.94    1:14.31 SILV    12  
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.25 SILV    11  
  9 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                1:13.17    1:16.28 SILV     9  
 10 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               1:19.22    1:17.29 SILV     7  
                  36.80     1:17.29 (40.49)                                        
 11 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.08    1:18.12 SILV     6  
                  36.90     1:18.12 (41.22)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:18.49 SILV     5  
                  38.76     1:18.49 (39.73)                                        
 13 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR              1:15.80    1:19.04 SILV     4  
 14 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR               1:20.49    1:19.55          3  
 15 Frey, Katie M       10 CSD-MR               1:24.68    1:20.79          2  
                  38.18     1:20.79 (42.61)                                        
 16 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               1:22.46    1:20.90          1  
                  38.80     1:20.90 (42.10)                                        
 17 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:19.12    1:21.10        
                  37.68     1:21.10 (43.42)                                        
 18 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                1:21.48    1:21.31        
 19 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR               1:23.47    1:21.41        
                  38.41     1:21.41 (43.00)                                        
 20 Walklet, Lizzy C     9 CSD-MR               1:24.25    1:22.98        
 21 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              1:21.61    1:23.38        
                  38.75     1:23.38 (44.63)                                        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:24.35    1:24.55        
                  40.89     1:24.55 (43.66)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:24.75    1:25.05        
                  40.46     1:25.05 (44.59)                                        
 24 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:28.34    1:25.37        
                  39.87     1:25.37 (45.50)                                        
 25 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR              1:25.99    1:26.07        
 26 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR              1:31.67    1:26.16        
                  41.68     1:26.16 (44.48)                                        
 27 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:22.96    1:27.53        
                  41.70     1:27.53 (45.83)                                        
 28 Quadrato, Anna Mei   8 CSD-MR               1:30.13    1:28.08        
                  41.30     1:28.08 (46.78)                                        
 29 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR              1:24.29    1:28.49        
                  40.43     1:28.49 (48.06)                                        
 30 Storrs, Mackenzie    9 NDAC-MR              1:33.74    1:28.71        
                  41.32     1:28.71 (47.39)                                        
 31 Leonard, Eva G       9 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.20        
                  40.64     1:29.20 (48.56)                                        
 32 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD              1:29.25    1:29.94        
                  41.64     1:29.94 (48.30)                                        
 33 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR               1:39.91    1:31.21        
                  41.56     1:31.21 (49.65)                                        
 34 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.80    1:34.11        
                  42.38     1:34.11 (51.73)                                        
 35 Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                1:27.86    1:36.23        
 36 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR               1:38.52    1:36.62        
                  45.45     1:36.62 (51.17)                                        
 37 Pryne, Jenna         7 UN-MR                     NT    1:37.13        
                  46.08     1:37.13 (51.05)                                        
 38 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                1:35.65    1:38.66        
 39 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:39.69    1:39.29        
 40 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:44.23    1:42.20        
                  46.53     1:42.20 (55.67)                                        
 41 Mogan, Emilee H      8 DA-MR                1:51.75    1:43.65        
                  46.56     1:43.65 (57.09)                                        
 42 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.11    1:49.46        
                  50.34     1:49.46 (59.12)                                        
 43 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                     NT    1:51.10        
                  50.31   1:51.10 (1:00.79)                                        
 44 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:38.11    1:51.31        
 45 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR              1:51.84    1:52.46        
                  53.55     1:52.46 (58.91)                                        
 46 Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                2:07.74    1:54.11        
                  51.88   1:54.11 (1:02.23)                                        
 47 Dewhurst, Julia J    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    1:55.68        
 48 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:56.17        
                  50.23   1:56.17 (1:05.94)                                        
 49 Van Zandt, Briana    7 WSSC-MR              2:12.02    1:58.24        
                  53.42   1:58.24 (1:04.82)                                        
 50 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:51.85    2:02.68        
                  52.16   2:02.68 (1:10.52)                                        
 51 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                2:12.42    2:20.50        
 52 Hichri, Julia        7 DA-MR                     NT    2:36.75        
                1:10.51   2:36.75 (1:26.24)                                        
 53 Van Zandt, Morgan    9 WSSC-MR              2:49.96    2:44.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   10 HAWK-AD                35.11      35.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                35.82      37.07 JO      17  
  3 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.55      38.15 SILV    16  
  4 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                  35.95      38.22 SILV    15  
  5 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                38.24      38.61 SILV    14  
  6 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                39.59      38.68 SILV    13  
  7 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  39.89      38.73 SILV    12  
  8 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR                 42.04      40.80 SILV    11  
  9 Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR                41.44      40.90 SILV     9  
 10 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 42.50      41.22 SILV     7  
 11 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.45      41.25 SILV     6  
 12 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR                42.17      41.32 SILV     5  
 13 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                  43.97      41.91 SILV     4  
 14 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                41.74      41.96 SILV     3  
 15 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR                 40.33      42.03 SILV     2  
 16 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                41.25      42.34 SILV     1  
 17 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR            40.83      42.51 SILV   
 18 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                45.02      43.35 SILV   
 19 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                45.16      43.73        
 20 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR            42.47      43.77        
 21 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 46.12      43.97        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                45.62      44.08        
 23 Armistead, Allison   9 VAC-MR                 44.75      44.70        
 24 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                45.94      45.60        
 25 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD                47.81      45.74        
 26 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                44.86      45.83        
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR                52.76      46.37        
 28 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                45.70      47.19        
 29 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR                48.24      47.36        
 30 Sommer, Stefanie M   7 Aqua Gems-MR           46.87      47.45        
 31 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR                 52.97      48.47        
 32 Novello, Morgan J    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.11      48.70        
 33 Storrs, Mackenzie    9 NDAC-MR                47.32      49.20        
 34 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                48.09      49.64        
 35 Canavan, Katherine  10 VAC-MR                 49.14      49.82        
 36 Curran, Tara        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.11      49.84        
 37 McKenzie, Kallie R   9 NDAC-MR                48.14      49.86        
 38 Frisbee, Michaela   10 WSSC-MR                51.76      49.99        
 39 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                51.61      50.16        
 40 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR                 49.53      50.58        
 41 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                  51.63      51.10        
 42 Demassio, Toni R     9 HAWK-AD                48.25      51.21        
 43 Dewhurst, Julia J    9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.30      53.20        
 44 Sawyer, Erin         8 VAC-MR                 57.00      53.23        
 45 Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.31        
 46 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                51.67      53.51        
 47 Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                  46.78      53.65        
 48 Schuler, Leanna C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11      53.73        
 49 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.09      55.09        
 50 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                  54.11      55.85        
 51 Curran, Kerry        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11      56.70        
 52 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                  56.45      58.43        
 53 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.10      59.73        
 54 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                1:01.30    1:00.88        
 55 Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                  59.64    1:02.46        
 56 Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.94        
 57 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.87    1:05.21        
 58 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                1:09.96    1:06.17        
 59 McCarey, Roaemarie   9 MVA-MR               1:05.14    1:06.21        
 60 Henry, Nina M        8 DA-MR                1:04.57    1:11.99        
 61 Ma, Emily W          8 DA-MR                1:04.21    1:14.48        
 62 Van Zandt, Briana    7 WSSC-MR              1:17.51    1:16.26        
 63 Liberti, Adriana     7 DA-MR                1:28.32    1:16.36        
 64 Hichri, Julia        7 DA-MR                     NT    1:22.72        
 65 Keys, Halle A        5 MVA-MR                    NT    1:34.83        
 -- Garcia, Naihomy T    9 VAC-MR                 53.64         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Abouezzi, Tiffany   10 Dolphins-MR            42.38         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Van Zandt, Morgan    9 WSSC-MR              1:10.31         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Repke, Emma M        8 DA-MR                1:00.58         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- DeGennaro, Jianna    7 MVA-MR               1:14.31         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Laquidara, Julia C  10 WSSC-MR                46.85         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:21.16    1:17.67 ZQ      20  
                  38.15     1:17.67 (39.52)                                        
  2 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR               1:21.28    1:20.19 JO      17  
                  39.74     1:20.19 (40.45)                                        
  3 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.10    1:20.95 JO      16  
                  38.64     1:20.95 (42.31)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:17.48    1:21.10 JO      15  
                  39.29     1:21.10 (41.81)                                        
  5 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.53    1:24.59 SILV    14  
                  39.92     1:24.59 (44.67)                                        
  6 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                1:23.16    1:24.66 SILV    13  
  7 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR              1:23.03    1:25.35 SILV    12  
                  40.63     1:25.35 (44.72)                                        
  8 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:44.26    1:26.00 SILV    11  
  9 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:29.22    1:27.37 SILV     9  
                  41.22     1:27.37 (46.15)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:26.91    1:28.53 SILV     7  
                  42.76     1:28.53 (45.77)                                        
 11 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR               1:39.30    1:29.05 SILV     6  
                  43.84     1:29.05 (45.21)                                        
 12 Frey, Katie M       10 CSD-MR               1:32.56    1:29.54 SILV     5  
                  42.97     1:29.54 (46.57)                                        
 13 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR               1:28.13    1:29.71 SILV     4  
                  42.47     1:29.71 (47.24)                                        
 14 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                     NT    1:30.63 SILV     3  
                  44.59     1:30.63 (46.04)                                        
 15 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:40.20    1:31.08 SILV     2  
                  44.94     1:31.08 (46.14)                                        
 16 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              1:31.62    1:31.09 SILV     1  
                  44.87     1:31.09 (46.22)                                        
 17 Leonard, Eva G       9 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:31.60 SILV   
                  44.55     1:31.60 (47.05)                                        
 18 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:45.77    1:31.64 SILV   
                  44.95     1:31.64 (46.69)                                        
 19 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                1:32.45    1:31.78 SILV   
                  45.74     1:31.78 (46.04)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:28.65    1:32.08 SILV   
 21 Walklet, Lizzy C     9 CSD-MR               1:41.40    1:36.20 SILV   
                  46.41     1:36.20 (49.79)                                        
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR              1:53.11    1:39.06        
                  48.95     1:39.06 (50.11)                                        
 23 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:37.13    1:39.22        
 24 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD              1:48.35    1:43.90        
                  50.94     1:43.90 (52.96)                                        
 25 Storrs, Mackenzie    9 NDAC-MR              1:45.27    1:44.88        
                  51.88     1:44.88 (53.00)                                        
 26 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR              1:54.25    1:45.40        
 27 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:58.68    1:50.00        
                  52.86     1:50.00 (57.14)                                        
 28 Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                     NT    1:53.45        
                  51.39   1:53.45 (1:02.06)                                        
 29 Mogan, Emilee H      8 DA-MR                1:57.07    1:55.40        
                  54.31   1:55.40 (1:01.09)                                        
 30 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                     NT    1:59.20        
                  55.15   1:59.20 (1:04.05)                                        
 31 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.11    2:01.02        
                  59.75   2:01.02 (1:01.27)                                        
 32 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                1:57.90    2:01.79        
 33 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                     NT    2:08.41        
                1:00.42   2:08.41 (1:07.99)                                        
 34 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                     NT    2:12.95        
                1:02.16   2:12.95 (1:10.79)                                        
 35 Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                     NT    2:18.01        
                1:04.02   2:18.01 (1:13.99)                                        
 -- Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:36.97         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR              1:47.93         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.93          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:04.11         DQ        
      69 Pulling on lane line
                  59.00        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR              1:50.11         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.47          DQ (50.42)                                        
 -- Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR               1:53.74         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:45.07              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.23          DQ (52.13)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR                 41.84      41.67 ZQ      20  
  2 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 42.57      42.62 JO      17  
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.42      43.10 SILV    16  
  4 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                43.11      43.31 SILV    15  
  5 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.77      43.57 SILV    14  
  6 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 CSD-MR                 43.05      43.80 SILV    13  
  7 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                  45.69      44.39 SILV    12  
  8 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.68      44.87 SILV    11  
  9 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR            46.19      45.28 SILV     9  
 10 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                49.76      45.76 SILV     7  
 11 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                44.88      45.90 SILV     6  
 12 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  44.69      46.04 SILV     5  
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                45.88      46.36 SILV     4  
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR                47.78      46.53 SILV     3  
 15 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR                47.11      46.80 SILV     2  
 16 Walklet, Lizzy C     9 CSD-MR                 48.87      47.05 SILV     1  
 17 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR                 52.75      47.18 SILV   
 18 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                51.27      47.43 SILV   
 19 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR                 49.14      48.32 SILV   
 20 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 50.91      48.66 SILV   
 21 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                48.05      48.71 SILV   
 22 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 49.97      48.73 SILV   
 23 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                  50.79      48.84 SILV   
 24 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR                49.36      48.99 SILV   
 25 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                49.69      49.09 SILV   
 26 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                  49.69      49.33        
 27 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD                51.15      50.54        
 28 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR                 47.83      50.58        
 29 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                50.66      50.83        
 30 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR                 51.27      50.90        
 31 Storrs, Mackenzie    9 NDAC-MR                53.01      51.35        
 32 Leonard, Eva G       9 NDAC-MR                51.40      51.38        
 33 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                52.31      51.78        
 34 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                54.91      52.00        
 35 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.93      52.74        
 36 Quadrato, Anna Mei   8 CSD-MR                    NT      54.28        
 37 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                58.38      55.42        
 38 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                  54.89      56.66        
 39 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                46.54      56.97        
 40 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                56.32      57.49        
 41 Pryne, Jenna         7 UN-MR                     NT      57.84        
 42 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11      57.85        
 43 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                1:03.13    1:02.60        
 44 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.89        
 45 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                1:07.70    1:04.06        
 46 Dewhurst, Julia J    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.15    1:10.31        
 47 Mogan, Emilee H      8 DA-MR                1:09.02    1:11.08        
 48 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                     NT    1:11.17        
 49 McCarey, Roaemarie   9 MVA-MR               1:25.71    1:15.72        
 50 Feinberg, Kayla      8 DA-MR                     NT    1:19.99        
 51 Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                1:30.23    1:24.40        
 -- Repke, Emma M        8 DA-MR                1:27.79         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Van Zandt, Briana    7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Van Zandt, Morgan    9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                1:01.24         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.73         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   10 HAWK-AD              1:29.10    1:26.60 ZQ      20  
                  41.67     1:26.60 (44.93)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR               1:28.14    1:27.54 ZQ      17  
                  42.09     1:27.54 (45.45)                                        
  3 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:33.06    1:32.05 JO      16  
                  44.50     1:32.05 (47.55)                                        
  4 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                1:39.78    1:35.72 SILV    15  
                  46.09     1:35.72 (49.63)                                        
  5 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.16    1:36.13 SILV    14  
                  45.51     1:36.13 (50.62)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.43    1:36.42 SILV    13  
                  46.61     1:36.42 (49.81)                                        
  7 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:37.98 SILV    12  
                  45.69     1:37.98 (52.29)                                        
  8 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:35.97    1:38.00 SILV    11  
                  47.21     1:38.00 (50.79)                                        
  9 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              1:45.07    1:40.88 SILV     9  
                  49.79     1:40.88 (51.09)                                        
 10 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               1:43.71    1:42.14 SILV     6  
                  49.01     1:42.14 (53.13)                                        
 11 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:45.63    1:43.49 SILV     5  
                  49.72     1:43.49 (53.77)                                        
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR              1:40.85    1:43.60 SILV     4  
                  49.11     1:43.60 (54.49)                                        
 13 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:47.52    1:43.75 SILV     3  
                  50.26     1:43.75 (53.49)                                        
 14 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR              1:51.04    1:44.33 SILV     2  
                  48.47     1:44.33 (55.86)                                        
 15 Amaro, Isabella L    9 NDAC-MR              1:42.22    1:45.08 SILV     1  
                  49.78     1:45.08 (55.30)                                        
 16 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR               2:01.89    1:45.42 SILV   
                  49.37     1:45.42 (56.05)                                        
 17 Vitale, Miya N       8 NDAC-MR              1:45.01    1:45.86 SILV   
                  49.79     1:45.86 (56.07)                                        
 18 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:46.44 SILV   
                  49.49     1:46.44 (56.95)                                        
 19 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR          1:56.22    1:48.97 SILV   
                  52.10     1:48.97 (56.87)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:46.78    1:49.17 SILV   
 21 Armistead, Allison   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:51.12        
                  53.65     1:51.12 (57.47)                                        
 22 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR               2:05.56    1:51.20        
                  54.66     1:51.20 (56.54)                                        
 23 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                1:47.01    1:51.76        
 24 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:51.88        
 25 Laquidara, Julia C  10 WSSC-MR              2:01.82    1:53.56        
                  52.07   1:53.56 (1:01.49)                                        
 26 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR               1:49.80    1:54.82        
 27 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD              1:58.51    1:57.87        
 28 Storrs, Mackenzie    9 NDAC-MR              1:54.98    1:59.11        
                  55.87   1:59.11 (1:03.24)                                        
 29 Demassio, Toni R     9 HAWK-AD              2:02.85    2:00.40        
                  58.34   2:00.40 (1:02.06)                                        
 30 Benkert, Ashley A    8 HAWK-AD              2:14.19    2:02.80        
                  57.63   2:02.80 (1:05.17)                                        
 31 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              2:04.41    2:04.38        
 32 Ma, Emily W          8 DA-MR                2:27.02    2:22.24        
 33 Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                     NT    3:19.15        
 -- Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                1:46.97         DQ          7  
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  47.33          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Sawyer, Erin         8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:21.77        DQ (1:30.61)                                        
 -- Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.32         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   10 HAWK-AD                32.05      32.19 ZQ      20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR                 32.91      32.31 ZQ      17  
  3 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR                 36.35      34.54 ZQ      16  
  4 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                  35.79      35.51 JO      15  
  5 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                  38.94      37.74 SILV    14  
  6 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR                37.30      37.82 SILV    13  
  7 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                41.84      37.86 SILV    12  
  8 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.91      37.98 SILV    11  
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                38.10      38.40 SILV     9  
 10 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                39.57      38.74 SILV     7  
 11 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                 40.72      40.19 SILV     6  
 12 Kocik, Jacqueline   10 NDAC-MR                45.76      40.45 SILV     5  
 13 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR                 45.34      40.97 SILV     4  
 14 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR            39.85      41.68 SILV     3  
 15 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.39      41.92 SILV     2  
 16 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR                42.80      43.03 SILV     1  
 17 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                42.97      43.71 SILV   
 18 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.25      43.94 SILV   
 19 Benkert, Ashley A    8 HAWK-AD                50.07      45.88        
 20 Leger, Adelle J      9 MVA-MR                 51.21      46.13        
 21 Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR                45.61      46.99        
 22 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                44.10      47.63        
 23 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                50.19      47.75        
 24 Abouezzi, Tiffany   10 Dolphins-MR            49.87      49.13        
 25 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                53.45      50.48        
 26 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                54.13      50.55        
 27 Curran, Tara        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      50.73        
 28 Armistead, Allison   9 VAC-MR                 50.40      50.76        
 29 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                  50.04      50.84        
 30 Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                  57.93      51.13        
 31 Demassio, Toni R     9 HAWK-AD                52.92      51.59        
 32 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      51.63        
 33 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                52.51      51.66        
 34 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                51.99      53.64        
 35 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR                 55.63      53.86        
 36 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR                 54.66      54.17        
 37 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                53.34      57.25        
 38 Garcia, Naihomy T    9 VAC-MR                    NT      59.76        
 39 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR                57.61    1:00.46        
 40 Donachie, Kayleigh   9 VAC-MR               1:08.22    1:00.61        
 41 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                1:03.87    1:01.56        
 42 Sommer, Stefanie M   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.97    1:02.09        
 43 Mogan, Emilee H      8 DA-MR                1:01.30    1:03.83        
 44 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                     NT    1:08.19        
 45 Henry, Nina M        8 DA-MR                1:29.19    1:17.44        
 -- Ma, Emily W          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Frisbee, Samantha    9 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:29.67    1:21.43 ZQ      20  
                  37.82     1:21.43 (43.61)                                        
  2 Reyes-Torres, Moni  10 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:28.77 SILV    17  
                  40.10     1:28.77 (48.67)                                        
  3 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.74 SILV    16  
                  42.57     1:37.74 (55.17)                                        
  4 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR               2:20.02    2:07.50         15  
                  56.75   2:07.50 (1:10.75)                                        
 -- Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.43         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  55.48        DQ (1:09.24)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mom and Dad
 Good Luck Kristen!
 Do your best!
 Love ya!
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K   10 HAWK-AD              1:14.62    1:13.20 ZQ      20  
                  34.25     1:13.20 (38.95)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR               1:15.05    1:14.91 ZQ      17  
                  34.74     1:14.91 (40.17)                                        
  3 Daly, Roisin        10 VAC-MR               1:20.10    1:18.73 JO      16  
                  36.47     1:18.73 (42.26)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.68    1:21.05 SILV    15  
                  37.16     1:21.05 (43.89)                                        
  5 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.11    1:21.18 SILV    14  
                  37.45     1:21.18 (43.73)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:22.63    1:22.48 SILV    13  
  7 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.70    1:23.30 SILV    12  
                  39.31     1:23.30 (43.99)                                        
  8 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                1:21.72    1:26.03 SILV    11  
                  39.64     1:26.03 (46.39)                                        
  9 Thompson, Mackenzi  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.64    1:30.54          9  
                  42.26     1:30.54 (48.28)                                        
 10 Librandi, Emily     10 VAC-MR               1:31.75    1:30.55          7  
 11 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               1:40.86    1:31.32          6  
 12 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              1:32.88    1:32.24          5  
                  43.85     1:32.24 (48.39)                                        
 13 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.11          4  
                  42.83     1:33.11 (50.28)                                        
 14 Fischer, Amber R    10 Dolphins-MR          1:31.32    1:33.37          3  
                  46.75     1:33.37 (46.62)                                        
 15 Payman, Maya N      10 Dolphins-MR          1:30.76    1:33.40          2  
                  44.25     1:33.40 (49.15)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR              1:32.80    1:34.35          1  
                  41.41     1:34.35 (52.94)                                        
 17 Armistead, Allison   9 VAC-MR               1:42.03    1:34.91        
                  46.28     1:34.91 (48.63)                                        
 18 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR               1:38.95    1:35.86        
                  48.94     1:35.86 (46.92)                                        
 19 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:40.01    1:36.20        
 20 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                1:36.65    1:37.43        
 21 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR              1:35.99    1:37.89        
                  44.96     1:37.89 (52.93)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:36.37    1:38.07        
                  47.06     1:38.07 (51.01)                                        
 23 Benkert, Ashley A    8 HAWK-AD              1:38.19    1:40.16        
                  49.35     1:40.16 (50.81)                                        
 24 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:41.58    1:40.66        
                  49.37     1:40.66 (51.29)                                        
 25 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR              1:40.07    1:40.81        
                  47.88     1:40.81 (52.93)                                        
 26 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR              1:41.35    1:41.84        
                  46.04     1:41.84 (55.80)                                        
 27 Peters, Caroline E  10 MVA-MR               1:46.63    1:43.21        
                  49.61     1:43.21 (53.60)                                        
 28 Neporanny, Andrea    9 WSSC-MR              1:46.38    1:43.51        
                  50.05     1:43.51 (53.46)                                        
 29 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD              1:39.34    1:44.41        
 30 Demassio, Toni R     9 HAWK-AD              1:42.17    1:45.23        
                  51.63     1:45.23 (53.60)                                        
 31 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.66        
                  51.75     1:45.66 (53.91)                                        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.11    1:45.99        
                  51.97     1:45.99 (54.02)                                        
 33 Frisbee, Michaela   10 WSSC-MR              1:47.97    1:46.21        
                  49.08     1:46.21 (57.13)                                        
 34 Canavan, Katherine  10 VAC-MR               1:49.48    1:46.65        
                  50.32     1:46.65 (56.33)                                        
 35 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:43.52    1:47.52        
 36 Curran, Tara        10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:45.11    1:48.17        
 37 Babitz, Haily J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.18    1:49.06        
                  49.55     1:49.06 (59.51)                                        
 38 Bingert, Charlotte   9 DA-MR                1:49.23    1:49.51        
 39 Novello, Morgan J    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.11    1:49.53        
                  52.52     1:49.53 (57.01)                                        
 40 Sommer, Stefanie M   7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.65    1:50.00        
                  52.30     1:50.00 (57.70)                                        
 41 McKenzie, Kallie R   9 NDAC-MR              1:52.10    1:51.39        
                  52.92     1:51.39 (58.47)                                        
 42 Garcia, Naihomy T    9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:52.47        
                  52.96     1:52.47 (59.51)                                        
 43 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:55.92    1:55.35        
                  55.29   1:55.35 (1:00.06)                                        
 44 Mogan, Emilee H      8 DA-MR                1:57.91    1:56.62        
                  52.69   1:56.62 (1:03.93)                                        
 45 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.11    1:57.97        
 46 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR              1:58.23    1:58.76        
                  53.79   1:58.76 (1:04.97)                                        
 47 Donachie, Kayleigh   9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.15        
                  55.43   1:59.15 (1:03.72)                                        
 48 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.11    2:04.45        
 49 Vallamattam, Annie   7 DA-MR                2:05.98    2:05.49        
 50 Sawyer, Erin         8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:11.31        
                1:00.17   2:11.31 (1:11.14)                                        
 51 Nicholas, Cayla      7 DA-MR                     NT    2:11.83        
                1:02.22   2:11.83 (1:09.61)                                        
 52 McNamara, Emily F    8 DA-MR                2:13.88    2:12.11        
                1:03.73   2:12.11 (1:08.38)                                        
 53 Ma, Emily W          8 DA-MR                     NT    2:30.91        
                1:18.97   2:30.91 (1:11.94)                                        
 -- Henry, Nina M        8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR               1:35.12         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  42.77          DQ (49.25)                                        
 -- Curran, Kerry        9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.11         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  59.01        DQ (1:05.38)                                        
 -- Van Zandt, Briana    7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:11.31        DQ (1:14.35)                                        
 -- Dyal, Andi J         8 DA-MR                1:53.63         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Jones, Kristen L     8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.74        DQ (1:19.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                28.07      27.55 ZQ      20  
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                28.12      28.07 JO      17  
  3 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  28.80      28.20 JO      16  
  4 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR                28.80      28.41 JO      15  
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                28.04      28.54 SILV    14  
  6 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                28.39      28.59 SILV    13  
  7 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.07      28.68 SILV    12  
  8 Lyman, Emily F      11 NDAC-MR                29.04      28.73 SILV    11  
  9 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR                 29.73      28.96 SILV     9  
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                29.49      29.01 SILV     7  
 11 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.05      29.58 SILV     6  
 12 Santos, Kaela S     12 HAWK-AD                29.62      29.65 SILV     5  
 13 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                30.10      29.94 SILV     4  
 14 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR                30.58      29.96 SILV     3  
 15 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                 30.47      29.99 SILV     2  
 16 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR                 30.37      30.09 SILV     1  
 17 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.08      30.18 SILV   
 18 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR                30.88      30.55 SILV   
 19 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR                 30.75      30.78 SILV   
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                30.90      31.08 SILV   
 21 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.11      31.30 SILV   
 21 Shabanowitz, Sarah  11 NDAC-MR                31.28      31.30 SILV   
 23 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.62      31.44 SILV   
 24 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR            31.08      31.58        
 25 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR            32.47      31.67        
 26 Nikolski, Mary T T  11 Dolphins-MR            32.22      31.87        
 27 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR            33.00      31.89        
 28 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR                 32.06      31.94        
 29 Benkert, Emily R    12 HAWK-AD                31.69      32.01        
 30 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR                32.66      32.09        
 31 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                29.05      32.23        
 32 Kelsey, Kaylee M    12 NDAC-MR                30.34      32.27        
 33 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.49      32.33        
 34 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.74      32.37        
 35 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR                32.48      32.44        
 36 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR            31.88      32.45        
 37 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                32.57      32.52        
 38 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR                 32.72      32.62        
 39 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.03      32.76        
 40 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR                33.60      32.80        
 41 McKenzie, Magdalen  11 NDAC-MR                33.95      33.37        
 42 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                32.07      33.38        
 43 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR                33.52      33.39        
 44 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                34.77      33.59        
 45 Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR                33.74      33.80        
 46 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.24      34.38        
 47 Schulkind, Casey L  11 NDAC-MR                34.04      34.41        
 48 Madsen, Jennifer L  11 WSSC-MR                34.30      34.70        
 49 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.11      34.84        
 50 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.11      34.89        
 51 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR                33.20      34.92        
 52 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR                 34.79      34.99        
 53 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR                 35.81      35.27        
 54 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                  37.41      35.44        
 55 Ma, Cynthia W       11 DA-MR                  41.33      36.41        
 56 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR                35.57      36.81        
 57 Abouezzi, Alexandr  11 Dolphins-MR            38.45      36.84        
 58 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR                 37.12      37.12        
 59 Pietraszka, Sarah   12 MVA-MR                 38.65      38.76        
 60 Durma, Ashley R     12 MVA-MR                 42.52      40.13        
 61 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.11      40.58        
 61 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                  52.05      40.58        
 63 Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                  43.45      42.09        
 64 Pray, Abigail       11 VAC-MR                 44.11      42.61        
 65 Fertig, Gillian     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.18      44.39        
 -- Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR                29.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR                30.17         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.38 JO      20  
                  28.92     1:00.38 (31.46)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.84    1:00.89 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:00.89 (31.28)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:02.62    1:01.19 JO      16  
                  29.32     1:01.19 (31.87)                                        
  4 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:02.72    1:01.45 JO      15  
                  29.45     1:01.45 (32.00)                                        
  5 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.73    1:01.88 SILV    14  
                  30.35     1:01.88 (31.53)                                        
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.38 SILV    13  
                  30.50     1:02.38 (31.88)                                        
  7 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:02.87 SILV    12  
                  29.86     1:02.87 (33.01)                                        
  8 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               1:05.47    1:03.38 SILV    11  
                  30.84     1:03.38 (32.54)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:02.05    1:04.21 SILV     9  
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)                                        
 10 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.37 SILV     7  
                  30.97     1:04.37 (33.40)                                        
 11 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR               1:06.57    1:05.12 SILV     6  
                  31.32     1:05.12 (33.80)                                        
 12 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:05.19    1:06.31 SILV     5  
                  31.22     1:06.31 (35.09)                                        
 13 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.34    1:06.54 SILV     4  
                  31.92     1:06.54 (34.62)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.68 SILV     3  
                  32.25     1:06.68 (34.43)                                        
 15 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:06.39    1:07.23 SILV     2  
                  32.43     1:07.23 (34.80)                                        
 16 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:07.70    1:08.08 SILV     1  
                  32.66     1:08.08 (35.42)                                        
 17 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR              1:08.92    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.10 (35.28)                                        
 18 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.45    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)                                        
 19 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.07 SILV   
                  34.20     1:09.07 (34.87)                                        
 20 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.32    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.36 (36.14)                                        
 21 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR              1:16.48    1:10.70        
                  33.82     1:10.70 (36.88)                                        
 22 Nikolski, Mary T T  11 Dolphins-MR          1:11.29    1:10.81        
                  34.65     1:10.81 (36.16)                                        
 23 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR          1:09.68    1:11.24        
                  34.62     1:11.24 (36.62)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.73    1:11.43        
                  34.01     1:11.43 (37.42)                                        
 25 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.90        
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)                                        
 26 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.25    1:12.18        
                  33.21     1:12.18 (38.97)                                        
 27 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR          1:14.56    1:12.25        
                  34.35     1:12.25 (37.90)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR          1:12.05    1:12.49        
                  34.08     1:12.49 (38.41)                                        
 29 Shabanowitz, Sarah  11 NDAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.63        
                  35.26     1:12.63 (37.37)                                        
 30 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:13.65    1:12.64        
                  34.81     1:12.64 (37.83)                                        
 31 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.56    1:12.93        
                  34.85     1:12.93 (38.08)                                        
 32 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.86    1:13.15        
                  34.29     1:13.15 (38.86)                                        
 33 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:14.44        
                  35.18     1:14.44 (39.26)                                        
 34 Schulkind, Casey L  11 NDAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.72        
                  34.91     1:14.72 (39.81)                                        
 35 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.84    1:15.87        
                  35.97     1:15.87 (39.90)                                        
 36 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR               1:17.13    1:16.51        
                  37.51     1:16.51 (39.00)                                        
 37 Christensen, Marce  11 CSD-MR               1:21.95    1:16.61        
                  35.75     1:16.61 (40.86)                                        
 38 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66    1:17.91        
                  36.90     1:17.91 (41.01)                                        
 39 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR              1:17.12    1:18.42        
                  36.73     1:18.42 (41.69)                                        
 40 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR              1:22.45    1:19.92        
                  37.58     1:19.92 (42.34)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:22.14    1:20.18        
 42 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR               1:19.45    1:20.39        
                  37.65     1:20.39 (42.74)                                        
 43 Galeano, Sam R      11 CSD-MR               1:21.16    1:20.45        
                  39.85     1:20.45 (40.60)                                        
 44 Dexter, Mickayla M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.01    1:22.75        
 45 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR               1:25.61    1:24.00        
 46 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                1:24.09    1:24.72        
 47 Decker, Sarah A     11 MVA-MR               1:22.87    1:25.11        
                  39.09     1:25.11 (46.02)                                        
 48 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:39.12    1:26.52        
                  42.02     1:26.52 (44.50)                                        
 49 Pietraszka, Sarah   12 MVA-MR               1:34.55    1:28.06        
                  41.34     1:28.06 (46.72)                                        
 50 Durma, Ashley R     12 MVA-MR               1:30.71    1:29.06        
                  42.16     1:29.06 (46.90)                                        
 51 Decker, Jessica L   11 MVA-MR               1:35.39    1:33.79        
                  44.64     1:33.79 (49.15)                                        
 52 Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                1:40.48    1:34.23        
                  44.66     1:34.23 (49.57)                                        
 53 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                1:43.14    1:39.56        
                  44.20     1:39.56 (55.36)                                        
 54 Stene, Zoe E        11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:41.76        
                  47.73     1:41.76 (54.03)                                        
 55 Shah, Jina J        12 DA-MR                     NT    2:25.58        
                1:08.93   2:25.58 (1:16.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.03      33.35 SILV    20  
  2 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.67      33.59 SILV    17  
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR                33.97      34.23 SILV    16  
  4 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.11      34.24 SILV    15  
  5 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  34.10      34.56 SILV    14  
  6 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                 34.62      34.79 SILV    13  
  7 Santos, Kaela S     12 HAWK-AD                33.77      34.91 SILV    12  
  8 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR                35.05      35.05 SILV    11  
  9 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.53      35.16 SILV     9  
 10 Lyman, Emily F      11 NDAC-MR                35.83      35.27 SILV     7  
 11 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                33.36      35.56 SILV     6  
 12 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.99      35.96 SILV     5  
 13 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR                 36.51      36.04 SILV     4  
 14 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                36.61      36.45 SILV     2.5
 14 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                35.90      36.45 SILV     2.5
 16 Kelsey, Kaylee M    12 NDAC-MR                36.51      36.67 SILV     1  
 17 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                36.08      36.95 SILV   
 18 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                38.29      37.27 SILV   
 19 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.11      37.52 SILV   
 20 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR                 39.70      37.70 SILV   
 21 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR                37.14      37.82 SILV   
 22 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                36.88      37.90 SILV   
 23 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.80      37.91 SILV   
 24 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.89      37.97 SILV   
 25 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR                40.50      38.04 SILV   
 26 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR            38.07      38.15        
 27 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                36.77      38.18        
 28 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR                 39.07      38.23        
 29 Nikolski, Mary T T  11 Dolphins-MR            38.86      38.31        
 30 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.01      38.51        
 31 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR                 40.08      38.66        
 32 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR                 41.10      38.67        
 33 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR                38.79      39.23        
 34 Benkert, Emily R    12 HAWK-AD                37.32      39.30        
 35 Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR                40.23      39.38        
 36 Madsen, Jennifer L  11 WSSC-MR                40.22      39.68        
 37 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                  40.02      40.08        
 38 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR                40.29      40.19        
 39 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR            39.38      40.24        
 40 Schulkind, Casey L  11 NDAC-MR                39.41      40.64        
 41 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.87      41.14        
 42 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR                39.86      41.45        
 43 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR                 44.22      42.06        
 44 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.11      45.52        
 45 Ma, Cynthia W       11 DA-MR                  47.24      47.12        
 46 Durma, Ashley R     12 MVA-MR                 51.14      47.18        
 47 Fertig, Gillian     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.11      47.45        
 48 Pray, Abigail       11 VAC-MR                 55.53      49.75        
 49 Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                  54.53      50.45        
 50 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                  51.16      53.03        
 51 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 55.39      56.50        
 -- Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Abouezzi, Alexandr  11 Dolphins-MR            47.60         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Pietraszka, Sarah   12 MVA-MR                 45.07         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.66    1:10.32 JO      20  
                1:10.32         1:10.32 ( )                                        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.67 SILV    17  
                  35.55     1:12.67 (37.12)                                        
  3 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.13    1:12.69 SILV    16  
                  35.81     1:12.69 (36.88)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:12.91    1:13.48 SILV    15  
                  36.06     1:13.48 (37.42)                                        
  5 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:13.67    1:13.49 SILV    14  
                  35.04     1:13.49 (38.45)                                        
  6 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:14.49    1:14.83 SILV    13  
                  35.25     1:14.83 (39.58)                                        
  7 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.59 SILV    12  
                  38.11     1:15.59 (37.48)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:20.85    1:15.75 SILV    11  
                1:16.25         1:15.75 ( )                                        
  9 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               1:15.98    1:16.07 SILV     9  
                  37.72     1:16.07 (38.35)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.29    1:16.70 SILV     7  
                  37.48     1:16.70 (39.22)                                        
 11 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.71    1:19.92 SILV     6  
                  39.01     1:19.92 (40.91)                                        
 12 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR               1:21.65    1:21.34 SILV     5  
                  40.12     1:21.34 (41.22)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:22.28    1:21.99 SILV     4  
                  40.78     1:21.99 (41.21)                                        
 14 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR               1:26.71    1:22.02 SILV     3  
                  39.76     1:22.02 (42.26)                                        
 15 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.87    1:22.60 SILV     2  
                  39.82     1:22.60 (42.78)                                        
 16 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR               1:23.01    1:22.81 SILV     1  
                  39.32     1:22.81 (43.49)                                        
 17 Dexter, Mickayla M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.90    1:23.19        
                  40.71     1:23.19 (42.48)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR              1:26.76    1:23.61        
                  39.83     1:23.61 (43.78)                                        
 19 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR              1:24.23    1:24.08        
                  40.21     1:24.08 (43.87)                                        
 20 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:24.31        
                  39.83     1:24.31 (44.48)                                        
 21 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.05    1:24.77        
 22 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:24.87        
 23 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.54    1:25.35        
                  41.74     1:25.35 (43.61)                                        
 24 Schulkind, Casey L  11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:25.69        
                  41.50     1:25.69 (44.19)                                        
 25 Galeano, Sam R      11 CSD-MR               1:33.95    1:26.65        
                  41.38     1:26.65 (45.27)                                        
 26 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR          1:28.79    1:27.19        
                  41.30     1:27.19 (45.89)                                        
 27 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR               1:32.41    1:27.91        
                  43.62     1:27.91 (44.29)                                        
 28 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                1:32.10    1:30.45        
                1:30.45         1:30.45 ( )                                        
 29 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR              1:29.65    1:30.86        
                  43.31     1:30.86 (47.55)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:31.17        
                  42.67     1:31.17 (48.50)                                        
 31 Christensen, Marce  11 CSD-MR               1:30.14    1:31.34        
 32 Durma, Ashley R     12 MVA-MR               1:49.43    1:40.14        
                1:40.14         1:40.14 ( )                                        
 33 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR               1:38.13    1:40.69        
                  47.78     1:40.69 (52.91)                                        
 34 Decker, Sarah A     11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.87        
                  47.75     1:41.87 (54.12)                                        
 35 Stene, Zoe E        11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:51.26        
                  55.01     1:51.26 (56.25)                                        
 36 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                2:23.65    2:00.75        
                  57.56   2:00.75 (1:03.19)                                        
 37 Shah, Jina J        12 DA-MR                     NT    2:27.62        
 -- Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:25.03         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.30          DQ (43.11)                                        
 -- Decker, Jessica L   11 MVA-MR               1:59.82         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.89          DQ (58.31)                                        
 -- Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                2:02.87         DQ        
      30 Toes curled over gutter after the start
                  54.38        DQ (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR              1:30.55         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.67          DQ (44.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Sal
 Is the best!
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  33.49      34.01 ZQ      20  
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.72      36.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR                 37.16      37.39 SILV    16  
  4 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                37.47      37.61 SILV    14.5
  4 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                38.89      37.61 SILV    14.5
  6 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR            38.94      38.41 SILV    13  
  7 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.51      38.83 SILV    12  
  8 Nikolski, Mary T T  11 Dolphins-MR            41.12      40.56 SILV    11  
  9 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.03      40.74 SILV     9  
 10 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR                 41.04      40.85 SILV     7  
 11 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR                 40.13      40.99 SILV     6  
 12 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR                43.61      41.13 SILV     5  
 13 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR                40.93      41.56 SILV     4  
 14 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                40.73      41.84 SILV     3  
 15 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                41.96      42.40 SILV     2  
 16 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR                45.00      42.47 SILV     1  
 17 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR                41.71      42.71 SILV   
 18 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.59      42.81 SILV   
 19 Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD                44.73      42.95 SILV   
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                42.71      43.17 SILV   
 21 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                  45.02      43.33        
 22 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR                42.90      43.78        
 23 Lyman, Emily F      11 NDAC-MR                45.11      43.87        
 24 Ma, Cynthia W       11 DA-MR                  43.95      44.11        
 25 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.06      44.32        
 26 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                42.99      44.94        
 27 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR                 45.80      45.43        
 28 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.81      46.03        
 29 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR                 47.45      46.25        
 30 Schulkind, Casey L  11 NDAC-MR                46.94      46.71        
 31 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.71      46.73        
 32 Christensen, Marce  11 CSD-MR                 46.56      46.99        
 33 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR                48.24      47.02        
 34 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.57      47.15        
 35 Dexter, Mickayla M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.51      47.63        
 36 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR                 49.20      49.27        
 37 Decker, Sarah A     11 MVA-MR                 49.69      50.16        
 38 Galeano, Sam R      11 CSD-MR                 53.20      51.56        
 38 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR                 49.24      51.56        
 40 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 52.25      51.59        
 41 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR                 53.55      52.53        
 42 Pietraszka, Sarah   12 MVA-MR                 54.11      53.28        
 43 Decker, Jessica L   11 MVA-MR                 51.96      54.09        
 44 Durma, Ashley R     12 MVA-MR               1:02.37      54.60        
 45 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                  55.42      56.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:12.54    1:13.20 ZQ      20  
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:16.41    1:14.50 ZQ      17  
                  34.75     1:14.50 (39.75)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:15.91    1:15.35 ZQ      16  
                  36.72     1:15.35 (38.63)                                        
  4 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:23.52    1:21.53 SILV    15  
                  39.54     1:21.53 (41.99)                                        
  5 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.03    1:22.07 SILV    14  
                  39.74     1:22.07 (42.33)                                        
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:24.09    1:22.49 SILV    13  
                  40.05     1:22.49 (42.44)                                        
  7 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR               1:24.23    1:22.69 SILV    12  
                  38.75     1:22.69 (43.94)                                        
  8 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.80 SILV    11  
                  38.97     1:22.80 (43.83)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.74 SILV     9  
 10 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.37    1:24.16 SILV     7  
                  39.45     1:24.16 (44.71)                                        
 11 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               1:28.02    1:26.06 SILV     6  
                1:50.25         1:26.06 ( )                                        
 12 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:28.12    1:27.18 SILV     5  
                   4.98   1:27.18 (1:22.20)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:29.05    1:28.36 SILV     4  
                  42.18     1:28.36 (46.18)                                        
 14 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:28.64    1:28.57 SILV     3  
                   5.36   1:28.57 (1:23.21)                                        
 15 Santos, Kaela S     12 HAWK-AD              1:26.51    1:29.72 SILV     2  
                  42.07     1:29.72 (47.65)                                        
 16 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.25    1:29.86 SILV     1  
 17 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR              1:36.75    1:30.51 SILV   
                  42.64     1:30.51 (47.87)                                        
 18 Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR              1:41.31    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.50     1:30.59 (48.09)                                        
 19 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR              1:32.48    1:31.04 SILV   
                  41.89     1:31.04 (49.15)                                        
 20 Shabanowitz, Sarah  11 NDAC-MR              1:32.67    1:31.41 SILV   
                  42.18     1:31.41 (49.23)                                        
 21 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:29.26    1:31.44 SILV   
                  43.98     1:31.44 (47.46)                                        
 22 McKenzie, Magdalen  11 NDAC-MR              1:33.50    1:33.42        
                  44.12     1:33.42 (49.30)                                        
 23 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.11    1:34.29        
                  44.57     1:34.29 (49.72)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR              1:34.10    1:34.87        
                  43.31     1:34.87 (51.56)                                        
 25 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR              1:43.11    1:36.61        
                  44.43     1:36.61 (52.18)                                        
 26 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR               1:39.87    1:37.01        
                  46.06     1:37.01 (50.95)                                        
 27 Ma, Cynthia W       11 DA-MR                1:39.88    1:37.78        
                  46.12     1:37.78 (51.66)                                        
 28 Schulkind, Casey L  11 NDAC-MR              1:39.35    1:40.40        
                  47.24     1:40.40 (53.16)                                        
 29 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.71    1:41.63        
                  48.54     1:41.63 (53.09)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.36    1:41.74        
                  47.77     1:41.74 (53.97)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:49.70    1:42.23        
                  49.14     1:42.23 (53.09)                                        
 32 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.11    1:44.11        
                  47.59     1:44.11 (56.52)                                        
 32 Fertig, Gillian     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.08    1:44.11        
                  48.85     1:44.11 (55.26)                                        
 34 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR               1:55.26    1:50.95        
                  52.94     1:50.95 (58.01)                                        
 35 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                2:18.84    2:04.57        
                  57.62   2:04.57 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               2:00.28         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
                  52.87        DQ (1:12.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Beuchert Family
 Go, Claudzzz, go!!!
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                30.97      31.17 JO      20  
  2 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR                32.12      31.67 SILV    17  
  3 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.58      31.68 SILV    16  
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.23      31.80 SILV    15  
  5 Lyman, Emily F      11 NDAC-MR                32.50      31.99 SILV    14  
  6 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                  31.52      32.12 SILV    13  
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR                32.44      32.36 SILV    12  
  8 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR                33.68      32.46 SILV    11  
  9 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                31.79      32.47 SILV     9  
 10 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.92      33.93 SILV     7  
 11 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR                34.49      34.44 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR                 40.46      34.78 SILV     5  
 13 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR            35.86      35.17 SILV     4  
 14 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.65      35.86 SILV     3  
 15 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR                37.39      36.12 SILV     2  
 16 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR                 36.43      36.17 SILV     1  
 17 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR                36.79      36.30        
 18 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.83      37.06        
 19 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR            40.31      37.31        
 20 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR                36.68      37.53        
 21 Shabanowitz, Sarah  11 NDAC-MR                37.52      37.63        
 22 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR            39.39      37.74        
 23 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR                37.44      37.75        
 24 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                38.14      37.99        
 25 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.68      38.53        
 26 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.27      38.60        
 27 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR                 39.72      38.79        
 28 Bajramovic, Amela   12 WSSC-MR                38.29      38.82        
 29 Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD                40.25      39.03        
 30 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR            39.12      39.20        
 31 Cavotti, Emily C    11 NDAC-MR                38.85      39.30        
 32 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR                 39.30      41.03        
 33 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR                 43.36      41.05        
 34 Galeano, Sam R      11 CSD-MR                 40.55      43.53        
 35 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                  47.16      45.28        
 36 Dexter, Mickayla M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.53      45.43        
 37 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR                 48.79      46.71        
 38 Lyko, Angelika      11 MVA-MR                 40.46      47.75        
 39 Decker, Sarah A     11 MVA-MR                 47.40      47.93        
 40 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR                49.73      48.72        
 41 Pietraszka, Sarah   12 MVA-MR                 52.15      50.10        
 42 Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                  56.59      55.65        
 43 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                1:08.12      58.06        
 44 Decker, Jessica L   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:03.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:07.42    1:09.57 JO      20  
                  32.42     1:09.57 (37.15)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:08.04    1:10.24 JO      17  
                  32.79     1:10.24 (37.45)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:15.64    1:13.45 SILV    16  
                  33.18     1:13.45 (40.27)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.70 SILV    15  
                  33.74     1:13.70 (39.96)                                        
  5 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:16.10    1:15.09 SILV    14  
                  34.37     1:15.09 (40.72)                                        
  6 Santos, Kaela S     12 HAWK-AD              1:15.57    1:15.99 SILV    13  
                  35.76     1:15.99 (40.23)                                        
  7 Lyman, Emily F      11 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:17.26 SILV    12  
                  34.63     1:17.26 (42.63)                                        
  8 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.68    1:20.89 SILV    11  
                  37.41     1:20.89 (43.48)                                        
  9 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.04    1:22.10 SILV     9  
                  38.03     1:22.10 (44.07)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR               1:29.35    1:26.70 SILV     7  
                  41.23     1:26.70 (45.47)                                        
 11 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR               1:40.30    1:41.65          6  
 12 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                     NT    1:46.96          5  
                  48.39     1:46.96 (58.57)                                        
 -- Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.17          DQ (43.87)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.17    1:09.56 ZQ      20  
                  34.10     1:09.56 (35.46)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.73 ZQ      17  
                  32.79     1:09.73 (36.94)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                1:11.41    1:11.60 SILV    16  
                  34.02     1:11.60 (37.58)                                        
  4 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.09    1:12.24 SILV    15  
                  32.98     1:12.24 (39.26)                                        
  5 Levite, Kelsey      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:12.98 SILV    14  
                  34.73     1:12.98 (38.25)                                        
  6 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:13.99    1:13.62 SILV    13  
                  33.73     1:13.62 (39.89)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              1:13.21    1:14.38 SILV    12  
                  34.32     1:14.38 (40.06)                                        
  8 Makebish, Ani E     11 NDAC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.64 SILV    11  
  9 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               1:16.41    1:15.19 SILV     9  
                  36.33     1:15.19 (38.86)                                        
 10 Scott, Paige E      12 NDAC-MR              1:15.31    1:15.76 SILV     7  
                  33.46     1:15.76 (42.30)                                        
 11 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              1:15.10    1:16.12 SILV     6  
                  35.62     1:16.12 (40.50)                                        
 12 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               1:16.73    1:16.71 SILV     5  
 13 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:15.83    1:16.89 SILV     4  
                  35.17     1:16.89 (41.72)                                        
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:14.28    1:17.74 SILV     3  
                  37.29     1:17.74 (40.45)                                        
 15 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              1:18.30    1:18.81 SILV     2  
                  38.56     1:18.81 (40.25)                                        
 16 Santos, Kaela S     12 HAWK-AD              1:15.57    1:18.95 SILV     0.5
 16 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:19.12    1:18.95 SILV     0.5
                  38.22     1:18.95 (40.73)                                        
 18 Donlon, Jillian P   12 WSSC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.78        
                  40.28     1:19.78 (39.50)                                        
 19 McGoldrick, Erin C  12 WSSC-MR              1:19.17    1:20.06        
                  38.01     1:20.06 (42.05)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Mary T T  11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.67    1:20.15        
                  38.66     1:20.15 (41.49)                                        
 21 Daly, Aine          12 VAC-MR               1:16.84    1:20.23        
                  39.10     1:20.23 (41.13)                                        
 22 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.82    1:20.53        
                  37.76     1:20.53 (42.77)                                        
 23 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.23    1:20.91        
                  37.96     1:20.91 (42.95)                                        
 24 Costanzo, Erica     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.11    1:20.95        
                  37.26     1:20.95 (43.69)                                        
 25 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:21.73    1:21.20        
                  40.43     1:21.20 (40.77)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.98    1:21.78        
                  36.49     1:21.78 (45.29)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Julia M    12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.99    1:21.84        
                  40.32     1:21.84 (41.52)                                        
 28 Kelsey, Kaylee M    12 NDAC-MR              1:24.10    1:21.98        
                  37.50     1:21.98 (44.48)                                        
 29 Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD              1:25.43    1:22.05        
                  38.39     1:22.05 (43.66)                                        
 30 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR               1:24.80    1:22.21        
                  39.35     1:22.21 (42.86)                                        
 31 Shabanowitz, Sarah  11 NDAC-MR              1:21.96    1:22.57        
                  39.72     1:22.57 (42.85)                                        
 32 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR              1:21.35    1:22.60        
                  38.45     1:22.60 (44.15)                                        
 33 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.11    1:22.69        
                  36.71     1:22.69 (45.98)                                        
 34 Scarduzio, Teresa   12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.34    1:22.96        
                  39.82     1:22.96 (43.14)                                        
 35 Vela, Allie J       11 NBS-MR               1:22.38    1:23.80        
                  38.27     1:23.80 (45.53)                                        
 36 McKenzie, Magdalen  11 NDAC-MR              1:24.53    1:25.72        
                  38.32     1:25.72 (47.40)                                        
 37 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR              1:32.82    1:25.93        
                  40.01     1:25.93 (45.92)                                        
 38 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR          1:28.79    1:26.39        
                  37.90     1:26.39 (48.49)                                        
 39 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.51    1:26.51        
                  41.16     1:26.51 (45.35)                                        
 40 Benkert, Emily R    12 HAWK-AD              1:21.55    1:26.93        
                  41.47     1:26.93 (45.46)                                        
 41 Behrens, Erin N     11 NDAC-MR              1:27.81    1:27.77        
                  39.10     1:27.77 (48.67)                                        
 42 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              1:24.35    1:27.83        
                  41.49     1:27.83 (46.34)                                        
 43 Macre, Mary E       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.20    1:28.03        
                  40.02     1:28.03 (48.01)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Justine    12 WSSC-MR              1:37.83    1:30.62        
                  45.14     1:30.62 (45.48)                                        
 45 Way, Lindsay A      11 VAC-MR               1:32.34    1:31.02        
                  42.39     1:31.02 (48.63)                                        
 46 Shaffer, Bailey F   12 NDAC-MR              1:29.38    1:31.89        
                  45.28     1:31.89 (46.61)                                        
 47 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                1:31.00    1:32.92        
                  45.27     1:32.92 (47.65)                                        
 48 Ma, Cynthia W       11 DA-MR                1:37.07    1:33.72        
                  48.73     1:33.72 (44.99)                                        
 49 Madsen, Jennifer L  11 WSSC-MR              1:28.82    1:35.02        
 50 Evans, Samantha H   11 MVA-MR               1:33.12    1:36.89        
                  45.18     1:36.89 (51.71)                                        
 51 Abouezzi, Alexandr  11 Dolphins-MR          1:42.22    1:37.03        
                  47.70     1:37.03 (49.33)                                        
 52 Durma, Ashley R     12 MVA-MR               1:46.30    1:41.38        
                  49.08     1:41.38 (52.30)                                        
 53 Pietraszka, Sarah   12 MVA-MR               1:57.43    1:41.52        
                  48.53     1:41.52 (52.99)                                        
 54 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.11    1:41.59        
                  46.90     1:41.59 (54.69)                                        
 55 Taylor, Phoebe F    11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.11    1:41.88        
 56 Bellettiere, Danie  12 MVA-MR               1:45.11    1:42.13        
                  51.46     1:42.13 (50.67)                                        
 57 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                1:59.86    1:57.28        
                  55.89   1:57.28 (1:01.39)                                        
 58 Pray, Abigail       11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:00.18        
                  55.93   2:00.18 (1:04.25)                                        
 -- Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.11         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:11.03         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  33.43          DQ (39.76)                                        
 -- Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.82          DQ (45.84)                                        
 -- Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  55.52        DQ (1:04.76)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Wilson Family
 Good Luck Kaitlyn Rose! The more you
 whine, the better you swim! We love
 you. Mom, Dad and Corinne
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              2:12.89    2:11.17         20  
                  30.53     1:03.84 (33.31)     1:38.07 (34.23)     2:11.17 (33.10)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              2:13.15    2:11.86         17  
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              2:15.48    2:14.56         16  
                  31.90     1:06.18 (34.28)     1:41.01 (34.83)     2:14.56 (33.55)
  4 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               2:18.30    2:16.70         15  
                  31.54     1:06.10 (34.56)     1:41.81 (35.71)     2:16.70 (34.89)
  5 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              2:17.79    2:17.12         14  
                  31.25     1:05.17 (33.92)     1:41.74 (36.57)     2:17.12 (35.38)
  6 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              2:24.17    2:21.46         13  
                  32.79     1:09.46 (36.67)     1:46.35 (36.89)     2:21.46 (35.11)
  7 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               2:21.38    2:23.44         12  
                  31.29     1:06.73 (35.44)     1:44.87 (38.14)     2:23.44 (38.57)
  8 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:38.00    2:28.25         11  
                  33.96     1:12.96 (39.00)     1:53.13 (40.17)     2:28.25 (35.12)
  9 Lyman, Emily F      11 NDAC-MR              2:30.58    2:28.44          9  
                  32.36     1:10.17 (37.81)     1:50.56 (40.39)     2:28.44 (37.88)
 10 Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD              2:37.38    2:31.02          7  
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)     1:51.75 (41.05)     2:31.02 (39.27)
 11 German, Ashley E    12 NBS-MR               2:30.50    2:32.65          6  
                  34.80     1:12.82 (38.02)   2:32.65 (1:19.83)                    
 12 Nikolski, Mary T T  11 Dolphins-MR          2:36.20    2:33.75          5  
                  36.71     1:16.39 (39.68)     1:56.68 (40.29)     2:33.75 (37.07)
 13 Seward, Kristen J   12 Dolphins-MR          2:37.52    2:34.07          4  
                  35.94     1:16.33 (40.39)     1:56.91 (40.58)     2:34.07 (37.16)
 14 Jarvis, MacKenzie   12 Dolphins-MR          2:46.33    2:39.30          3  
                  35.42     1:15.56 (40.14)     1:58.37 (42.81)     2:39.30 (40.93)
 15 Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                2:46.18    2:42.62          1.5
                                                    2:00.23 ( )     2:42.62 (42.39)
 15 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              2:54.06    2:42.62          1.5
                  37.54     1:17.44 (39.90)     2:00.75 (43.31)     2:42.62 (41.87)
 17 Forbes, Jamie E     10 NBS-MR               2:53.15    2:49.84        
                  37.93     1:21.73 (43.80)     2:07.62 (45.89)     2:49.84 (42.22)
 18 Ma, Cynthia W       11 DA-MR                2:57.02    2:56.87        
                  40.21     1:26.43 (46.22)     2:12.07 (45.64)     2:56.87 (44.80)
 19 Nellis, Anna-Mae J   9 DA-MR                     NT    2:57.34        
                  41.21     1:27.09 (45.88)     2:13.97 (46.88)     2:57.34 (43.37)
 20 Sargios, Justina    11 DA-MR                3:16.78    3:00.33        
                1:25.65   3:00.33 (1:34.68)         3:00.33 ( )                    
 21 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              2:59.06    3:04.83        
 22 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR              3:07.63    3:09.36        
                  40.82     1:29.24 (48.42)     2:18.75 (49.51)     3:09.36 (50.61)
 23 Stitzel, Amanda E   10 MVA-MR               4:00.87    3:20.24        
 24 Mott, Sonia         11 DA-MR                3:41.09    3:32.56        
                  48.42     1:40.61 (52.19)     2:36.44 (55.83)     3:32.56 (56.12)
 25 Rivera, Anna C      11 DA-MR                3:39.66    3:40.54        
                  45.48     1:43.71 (58.23)     2:42.37 (58.66)     3:40.54 (58.17)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              2:31.88    2:33.20         20  
                  32.84     1:13.21 (40.37)     1:58.81 (45.60)     2:33.20 (34.39)
  2 Graham, Kendra S    12 DA-MR                2:35.50    2:35.68         17  
                  34.42     1:15.60 (41.18)     1:58.95 (43.35)     2:35.68 (36.73)
  3 Lerner, Katelyn A   12 VAC-MR               2:42.21    2:37.23         16  
                  37.35     1:17.52 (40.17)     2:04.43 (46.91)     2:37.23 (32.80)
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    11 RFAC-MR              2:38.31    2:37.60         15  
                  33.90     1:14.00 (40.10)     2:03.70 (49.70)     2:37.60 (33.90)
  5 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              2:40.25    2:37.87         14  
                  34.08     1:14.33 (40.25)     2:04.98 (50.65)     2:37.87 (32.89)
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              2:36.69    2:39.62         13  
                  35.82     1:17.54 (41.72)     2:04.14 (46.60)     2:39.62 (35.48)
  7 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR               2:42.64    2:41.68         12  
                  35.88     1:17.78 (41.90)     2:06.63 (48.85)     2:41.68 (35.05)
  8 Beuchert, Claudia   12 WSSC-MR              2:39.42    2:42.80         11  
                  36.21     1:17.16 (40.95)     2:06.13 (48.97)     2:42.80 (36.67)
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              2:49.48    2:46.30          9  
                  38.63                             2:07.93 ( )     2:46.30 (38.37)
 10 Dahl, Sierra A      11 NDAC-MR              2:46.88    2:46.42          6.5
                  37.42     1:18.79 (41.37)     2:09.04 (50.25)     2:46.42 (37.38)
 10 Leger, Olivia E     12 MVA-MR               2:46.83    2:46.42          6.5
                  38.22     1:18.53 (40.31)     2:07.53 (49.00)     2:46.42 (38.89)
 12 Battiato, Ashley T  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.78    2:54.58          5  
                  40.87     1:24.46 (43.59)     2:14.53 (50.07)     2:54.58 (40.05)
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              3:06.20    3:00.73          4  
                  40.28     1:24.77 (44.49)     2:17.75 (52.98)     3:00.73 (42.98)
 14 Shabanowitz, Sarah  11 NDAC-MR              2:56.77    3:07.46          3  
                  41.26     1:31.03 (49.77)     2:22.85 (51.82)     3:07.46 (44.61)
 15 Dembroski, Madison   9 VAC-MR                    NT    3:10.89          2  
                  46.21     1:33.62 (47.41)     2:32.17 (58.55)     3:10.89 (38.72)
 16 Cohen, Emily Z       9 RFAC-MR              3:45.01    3:16.93          1  
                  46.35     1:36.50 (50.15)     2:33.74 (57.24)     3:16.93 (43.19)
 17 Walklet, Lizzy C     9 CSD-MR               3:49.49    3:28.47        
                  48.52     1:42.43 (53.91)   2:43.16 (1:00.73)     3:28.47 (45.31)
 18 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              3:34.67    3:31.26        
                  52.04     1:45.33 (53.29)   3:31.26 (1:45.93)                    
 19 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              3:46.28    3:33.91        
                  54.79     1:50.12 (55.33)   2:51.76 (1:01.64)     3:33.91 (42.15)
 20 Decker, Sarah A     11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:34.33        
                  50.69                             2:48.45 ( )     3:34.33 (45.88)
 -- Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              3:19.33        XDQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.51     1:28.48 (49.97)   2:31.91 (1:03.43)          DQ (46.97)
 -- Dyal, Patton A      10 DA-MR                3:01.35        XDQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.62     1:28.01 (45.39)     2:20.84 (52.83)          DQ (39.51)
 -- Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD              2:56.84        XDQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  43.57     1:25.63 (42.06)     2:19.29 (53.66)          DQ (39.50)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.28    1:57.30         40  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12       2) Cohen, Jessica Z 11            
     3) Karadeniz, Selin 12             4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  28.75       58.29 (29.54)     1:29.29 (31.00)     1:57.30 (28.01)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:00.11    2:01.33         34  
     1) Smolar, Kaitlyn 12              2) McGoldrick, Erin C 12          
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 12            4) Miller, Molly A 12             
                  29.84     1:08.22 (38.38)     1:31.82 (23.60)     2:01.33 (29.51)
  3 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'             NT    2:01.98         32  
     1) Costanzo, Erica 11              2) Elias, Catherine S 12          
     3) Fafian, Katherine A 12          4) Adams, Caroline E 12           
                  28.97     1:00.63 (31.66)     1:32.29 (31.66)     2:01.98 (29.69)
  4 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:08.43    2:02.99         30  
     1) Levite, Kelsey 11               2) Gonzalez, Adelina I 12         
     3) Gibbons, Abigail M 10           4) Thompson, Jordan L 12          
                  30.92     1:03.24 (32.32)     1:34.10 (30.86)     2:02.99 (28.89)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:05.60         28  
     1) Dyal, Patton A 10               2) Sargios, Justina 11            
     3) Cudney, Jillian 10              4) Graham, Kendra S 12            
                  32.38     1:09.73 (37.35)     1:38.26 (28.53)     2:05.60 (27.34)
  6 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:09.00    2:05.86         26  
     1) Scarduzio, Teresa A 12          2) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12         
     3) Nikolski, Mary T T 11           4) Seward, Kristen J 12           
                  30.94     1:02.54 (31.60)     1:34.32 (31.78)     2:05.86 (31.54)
  7 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                          NT    2:10.31         24  
     1) German, Ashley E 12             2) Forbes, Jamie E 10             
     3) Vela, Allie J 11                4) Bacigal, Paige M 10            
                  31.46     1:03.33 (31.87)     1:39.98 (36.65)     2:10.31 (30.33)
  8 Cornwall Sea Dragons-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:18.39         22  
     1) Christensen, Marcella R 11      2) Galeano, Sam R 11              
     3) Frey, Katie M 10                4) Sorbello, Sydney G 9           
                  33.88     1:10.40 (36.52)     1:45.56 (35.16)     2:18.39 (32.83)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  2:20.43    2:25.73         18  
     1) Battiato, Ashley T 11           2) Babitz, Haily J 9              
     3) Dexter, Mickayla M 12           4) Macre, Mary E 11               
                  33.15     1:17.77 (44.62)     1:50.36 (32.59)     2:25.73 (35.37)
 10 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'B'             NT    2:25.80         14  
     1) Mroczek, Charista S 12          2) Mroczek, Angelica S 8          
     3) Adams, Grace C 8                4) Briordy, Casey L 10            
                  34.46     1:18.67 (44.21)     2:01.19 (42.52)     2:25.80 (24.61)
 11 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:30.19         12  
     1) Durma, Ashley R 12              2) Pietraszka, Sarah G 12         
     3) Evans, Samantha H 11            4) Leger, Olivia E 12             
                  40.37       57.70 (17.33)     1:20.57 (22.87)   2:30.19 (1:09.62)
 12 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:46.22         10  
     1) Nellis, Anna-Mae J 9            2) Bingert, Charlotte E 9         
     3) Dyal, Andi J 8                  4) Vallamattam, Annie 7           
                                                    2:02.73 ( )     2:46.22 (43.49)
 13 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    2:58.89          8  
     1) McCarey, Roaemarie K 9          2) Peters, Caroline E 10          
     3) Leger, Adelle J 9               4) Stitzel, Amanda E 10           
                1:05.85     1:39.53 (33.68)     2:21.32 (41.79)     2:58.89 (37.57)
 14 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    3:41.68          6  
     1) Nicholas, Cayla 7               2) Ma, Emily W 8                  
     3) Jones, Kristen L 8              4) Mogan, Emilee H 8              
                1:04.12     1:54.40 (50.28)   3:10.69 (1:16.29)     3:41.68 (30.99)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:09.38    2:05.95         40  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 12            2) Walsh, Katelyn K 12            
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12       4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  32.89     1:06.48 (33.59)     1:38.49 (32.01)     2:05.95 (27.46)
  2 Richmond Aquatics Club - Jcc-MR  'A'        2:55.12    2:22.11         34  
     1) Fafian, Katherine A 12          2) Elias, Catherine S 12          
     3) Adams, Caroline E 12            4) Costanzo, Erica 11             
                  36.07     1:19.54 (43.47)     1:50.31 (30.77)     2:22.11 (31.80)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:18.06    2:23.54         32  
     1) McGoldrick, Erin C 12           2) Donlon, Jillian P 12           
     3) Smolar, Kaitlyn 12              4) Miller, Molly A 12             
                                1:16.53 ( )     1:53.40 (36.87)     2:23.54 (30.14)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'      2:09.00    2:24.02         30  
     1) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12          2) Nikolski, Mary T T 11          
     3) Sweeney, Julia M 12             4) Seward, Kristen J 12           
                  38.56     1:17.64 (39.08)     1:53.59 (35.95)     2:24.02 (30.43)
  5 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    2:26.95         28  
     1) Benkert, Emily R 12             2) Marsh, Samantha A 12           
     3) Santos, Abigail K 10            4) Santos, Kaela S 12             
                  41.45     1:26.48 (45.03)     1:57.68 (31.20)     2:26.95 (29.27)
  6 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:28.83         26  
     1) Dyal, Patton A 10               2) Bingert, Charlotte E 9         
     3) Graham, Kendra S 12             4) Cudney, Jillian 10             
                  37.76     1:27.27 (49.51)     1:58.51 (31.24)     2:28.83 (30.32)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'            2:33.02    2:38.77         22  
     1) Wilson, Kaitlyn R 11            2) Quinton, Victoria 12           
     3) Miller, Elissa J 9              4) Sanchez, Justine 12            
                  41.65     1:23.53 (41.88)     2:02.54 (39.01)     2:38.77 (36.23)
  8 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:45.85         18  
     1) Lyko, Angelika 11               2) Leger, Olivia E 12             
     3) Evans, Samantha H 11            4) Pietraszka, Sarah G 12         
                  50.07     1:22.68 (32.61)     2:17.08 (54.40)     2:45.85 (28.77)
  9 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'B'                  2:40.43    2:52.98         24  
     1) Sommer, Stefanie M 7            2) Battiato, Ashley T 11          
     3) Macre, Mary E 11                4) Babitz, Haily J 9              
                  51.37     1:35.83 (44.46)     2:12.01 (36.18)     2:52.98 (40.97)
 10 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'C'            2:51.99    3:01.93         14  
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 10            2) Neporanny, Andrea K 9          
     3) Madsen, Jennifer L 11           4) Laquidara, Julia C 10          
                  45.11     1:35.26 (50.15)     2:26.54 (51.28)     3:01.93 (35.39)
 11 Hawks-AD  'B'                                    NT    3:08.77         12  
     1) Brutvan, Lydia H 9              2) McColgan, Kiernan A 8          
     3) Demassio, Toni R 9              4) Benkert, Ashley A 8            
                  45.90     1:42.02 (56.12)     2:33.81 (51.79)     3:08.77 (34.96)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 20 Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Henry, Nina M 8                 2) Mogan, Emilee H 8              
     3) McNamara, Emily F 8             4) Feinberg, Kayla 8              
                1:17.20   2:22.50 (1:05.30)   3:31.63 (1:09.13)          DQ (51.54)
 -- Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:20.43         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gonzalez, Adelina I 12          2) Thompson, Mackenzie L 10       
     3) Gibbons, Abigail M 10           4) Levite, Kelsey 11              
                  35.49     1:19.64 (44.15)     1:54.32 (34.68)          DQ (28.94)
 -- Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: 34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical -
     1) Leger, Adelle J 9               2) Stitzel, Amanda E 10           
     3) Peters, Caroline E 10           4) McCarey, Roaemarie K 9         
                  41.06     1:30.71 (49.65)     2:27.84 (57.13)          DQ (55.45)
 -- Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 23 One hand touch - fly
     1) Repke, Emma M 8                 2) Vallamattam, Annie 7           
     3) Nicholas, Cayla 7               4) Liberti, Adriana 7             
                1:05.35   2:07.57 (1:02.22)   3:11.63 (1:04.06)        DQ (1:11.73)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munera, Widad Y     21 UN-NB-MR               26.34      25.81         20  
  2 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR                25.83      25.92         17  
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                  25.46      26.07         16  
  4 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR                26.08      26.08         15  
  5 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR                25.51      26.22         14  
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.61      26.29         13  
  7 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.48         12  
  8 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR            26.81      26.56         11  
  9 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR                26.56      26.59          9  
 10 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR                 26.44      26.68          6.5
 10 Borek, Jennifer R   14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.36      26.68          6.5
 12 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR                26.39      27.07          5  
 13 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR                27.01      27.08          4  
 14 Dexter, Samantha L  16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.79      27.12          2.5
 14 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR                26.95      27.12          2.5
 16 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR                27.07      27.20          1  
 17 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR                 26.73      27.29        
 18 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.72      27.34        
 19 Boccia, Lindsay M   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.72      27.48        
 20 Dexter, Marisa N    14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.36      27.49        
 21 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR            27.32      27.52        
 21 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR                 27.54      27.52        
 23 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR            27.25      27.55        
 24 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR                28.54      27.61        
 25 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.73        
 26 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                  27.19      27.76        
 27 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR            27.29      27.84        
 28 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR            27.91      27.85        
 29 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.47      27.87        
 30 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.18      27.97        
 31 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR                 28.53      28.02        
 32 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.26      28.07        
 33 Kinsley, Jacquelin  16 WSSC-MR                27.13      28.08        
 34 Nakutavicius, Alex  14 Dolphins-MR            27.35      28.10        
 34 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.56      28.10        
 36 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR                27.15      28.14        
 37 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR                27.84      28.16        
 38 Stepakoff, Tess F   14 CSD-MR                 29.10      28.17        
 39 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                  27.92      28.23        
 40 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                  27.91      28.34        
 41 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR            28.29      28.35        
 41 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                  26.78      28.35        
 43 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR                27.40      28.37        
 44 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR                28.25      28.52        
 45 Lillian, Ava S      15 Aqua Gems-MR           28.72      28.56        
 46 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.66      28.65        
 47 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                  28.29      28.71        
 48 Conde, Lauren M     14 DA-MR                  29.10      28.72        
 49 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.58      28.91        
 50 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.06      28.93        
 51 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.96        
 52 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR            27.90      29.02        
 53 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR                28.59      29.09        
 54 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.62      29.14        
 55 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR            28.71      29.19        
 56 Zeoli, Regina       16 WSSC-MR                28.01      29.22        
 57 Van Vorst, Eileen   15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.50      29.23        
 58 Regenbaum, Abbie M  13 CSD-MR                 28.95      29.30        
 59 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR            28.75      29.31        
 60 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                28.72      29.58        
 61 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR                 29.14      29.67        
 61 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                  28.79      29.67        
 63 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR                29.05      29.68        
 64 Cella, Rylee        14 WSSC-MR                28.75      29.78        
 65 Abouezzi, Joanna    14 Dolphins-MR            30.19      29.86        
 65 Mochi, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR                 30.41      29.86        
 67 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.48      30.17        
 68 Marsh, Caelan L     14 HAWK-AD                30.18      30.26        
 69 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR                29.36      30.36        
 70 Leslie, Heather M   14 Dolphins-MR            30.79      30.41        
 71 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                  30.69      30.74        
 72 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR            31.40      30.82        
 73 Rutigliano, Sara G  14 NDAC-MR                30.02      30.98        
 74 Alderson, Krisztin  15 Dolphins-MR            32.17      31.18        
 75 Konz, Kathleen V    15 HAWK-AD                31.26      31.28        
 76 Patel, Vibhuti B    13 NDAC-MR                31.98      31.83        
 77 Rodriguez, Alyssa   16 Dolphins-MR            31.27      32.00        
 78 White, Kristen A    15 Aqua Gems-MR           31.59      32.29        
 79 Elias, Brianne E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.38      32.97        
 80 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                34.71      33.61        
 81 Christensen, Marce  11 CSD-MR                 32.98      34.05        
 82 Travers, Cassidy R  13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.03      34.11        
 83 Soto, Gabrielle     16 WSSC-MR                33.48      34.24        
 84 O'Connor, Emily A   13 MVA-MR                 38.50      34.78        
 85 Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                  36.34      35.05        
 86 Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR                 36.72      35.20        
 87 Frey, Katie M       10 CSD-MR                 34.94      35.22        
 88 Travers, Melissa M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.04      35.44        
 89 Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85      36.11        
 90 Mochi, Kassie       13 VAC-MR                 36.30      37.25        
 91 Peterkin, Tyler E   13 VAC-MR                 38.28      38.13        
 92 McColgan, Kiernan    8 HAWK-AD                38.14      38.87        
 93 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR                37.95      39.35        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR                54.29      55.87         20  
                  27.07       55.87 (28.80)                                        
  2 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR                56.73      56.44         17  
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)                                        
  3 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR                55.48      56.62         16  
                  27.24       56.62 (29.38)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      57.35         15  
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
  5 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.09      57.48         14  
                  27.23       57.48 (30.25)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR                 57.86      57.87         13  
                  27.70       57.87 (30.17)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR           58.24      58.18         12  
                  27.63       58.18 (30.55)                                        
  8 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR                 58.33      58.63         10  
                  28.01       58.63 (30.62)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR                56.30      58.63         10  
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                  56.24      58.84          7  
                  28.28       58.84 (30.56)                                        
 11 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR                59.80      59.34          6  
                  27.99       59.34 (31.35)                                        
 12 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR                58.32      59.44          5  
                  28.86       59.44 (30.58)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:00.58      59.56          4  
                  29.08       59.56 (30.48)                                        
 14 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR                58.13      59.64          3  
                  28.10       59.64 (31.54)                                        
 15 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.49      59.78          2  
                  28.72       59.78 (31.06)                                        
 16 Dexter, Samantha L  16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.35      59.96          1  
                  28.25       59.96 (31.71)                                        
 17 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.22    1:00.11        
                  28.74     1:00.11 (31.37)                                        
 18 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.11    1:00.15        
                  28.91     1:00.15 (31.24)                                        
 19 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                  59.03    1:00.39        
                  29.20     1:00.39 (31.19)                                        
 20 Lillian, Ava S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.18    1:00.71        
                  29.06     1:00.71 (31.65)                                        
 21 Nakutavicius, Alex  14 Dolphins-MR          1:00.72    1:00.75        
                  29.33     1:00.75 (31.42)                                        
 22 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR                59.36    1:01.07        
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)                                        
 23 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR            59.79    1:01.12        
                  29.32     1:01.12 (31.80)                                        
 24 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.61    1:01.17        
                  29.01     1:01.17 (32.16)                                        
 25 Kinsley, Jacquelin  16 WSSC-MR              1:01.27    1:01.25        
                  29.18     1:01.25 (32.07)                                        
 26 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR                 59.65    1:01.30        
                  28.85     1:01.30 (32.45)                                        
 27 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR            59.38    1:01.32        
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)                                        
 28 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:00.12    1:01.43        
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.12    1:01.46        
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)                                        
 30 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.20    1:01.70        
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)                                        
 31 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                  57.46    1:01.79        
                  29.60     1:01.79 (32.19)                                        
 32 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.30    1:01.92        
                  31.11     1:01.92 (30.81)                                        
 33 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR                59.68    1:02.13        
                  30.00     1:02.13 (32.13)                                        
 34 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                  59.46    1:02.26        
                  29.68     1:02.26 (32.58)                                        
 35 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                  57.88    1:02.28        
                  29.80     1:02.28 (32.48)                                        
 36 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR               1:02.04    1:02.65        
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)                                        
 37 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              1:00.79    1:02.68        
                  29.01     1:02.68 (33.67)                                        
 38 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR                56.88    1:02.71        
                  30.51     1:02.71 (32.20)                                        
 39 Dexter, Marisa N    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.62    1:02.92        
 40 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR            59.40    1:03.11        
                  30.25     1:03.11 (32.86)                                        
 40 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.11        
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)                                        
 42 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.19    1:03.15        
                  30.74     1:03.15 (32.41)                                        
 43 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.44        
                  30.38     1:03.44 (33.06)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.47    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
 45 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.12    1:03.77        
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)                                        
 46 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                1:03.75    1:04.28        
                  31.09     1:04.28 (33.19)                                        
 47 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          1:04.17    1:04.33        
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)                                        
 48 Hughes, Maria N     16 WSSC-MR              1:02.86    1:04.54        
                  30.84     1:04.54 (33.70)                                        
 49 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:02.06    1:04.90        
                  31.04     1:04.90 (33.86)                                        
 50 Mochi, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               1:06.47    1:05.01        
                  31.23     1:05.01 (33.78)                                        
 51 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.57    1:05.19        
                  31.10     1:05.19 (34.09)                                        
 52 Conde, Lauren M     14 DA-MR                1:04.69    1:05.73        
                  31.76     1:05.73 (33.97)                                        
 53 Dubord, Daniell E   13 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:06.91        
                  31.53     1:06.91 (35.38)                                        
 54 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                1:06.08    1:07.33        
                  32.47     1:07.33 (34.86)                                        
 55 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.19    1:07.85        
                  32.38     1:07.85 (35.47)                                        
 56 Konz, Kathleen V    15 HAWK-AD              1:08.79    1:08.29        
                  31.97     1:08.29 (36.32)                                        
 57 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.33        
                  32.13     1:08.33 (36.20)                                        
 58 Leslie, Heather M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:06.46    1:08.77        
                  32.66     1:08.77 (36.11)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Alyssa   16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.70    1:10.44        
                  32.82     1:10.44 (37.62)                                        
 60 Gonzalez, Adelina   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.43    1:10.57        
                  33.38     1:10.57 (37.19)                                        
 61 White, Kristen A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.10    1:10.94        
                  34.32     1:10.94 (36.62)                                        
 62 Kubsch, Hannah P    13 NDAC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.43        
                  34.31     1:11.43 (37.12)                                        
 63 Elias, Brianne E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.28    1:13.36        
                  35.08     1:13.36 (38.28)                                        
 64 Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR               1:27.28    1:17.22        
                  36.65     1:17.22 (40.57)                                        
 65 Soto, Gabrielle     16 WSSC-MR              1:16.44    1:18.17        
 66 Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.62    1:18.66        
                  36.36     1:18.66 (42.30)                                        
 67 Mochi, Kassie       13 VAC-MR               1:24.30    1:20.35        
                  38.95     1:20.35 (41.40)                                        
 68 Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                1:23.59    1:21.44        
                  38.01     1:21.44 (43.43)                                        
 69 Peterkin, Tyler E   13 VAC-MR               1:33.18    1:28.78        
                  43.12     1:28.78 (45.66)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR              1:57.64    2:01.56         20  
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:30.49 (31.17)     2:01.56 (31.07)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              1:59.40    2:02.54         17  
                  28.87       59.76 (30.89)     1:31.26 (31.50)     2:02.54 (31.28)
  3 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.85    2:05.04         16  
                  28.11       59.36 (31.25)     1:31.81 (32.45)     2:05.04 (33.23)
  4 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              2:07.68    2:05.55         15  
                  29.66     1:02.02 (32.36)     1:34.48 (32.46)     2:05.55 (31.07)
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               2:05.05    2:05.82         14  
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)     1:33.40 (33.21)     2:05.82 (32.42)
  6 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              2:06.15    2:06.38         13  
                  29.81     1:01.99 (32.18)     1:34.57 (32.58)     2:06.38 (31.81)
  7 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              2:06.63    2:06.63         12  
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)     1:34.54 (33.30)     2:06.63 (32.09)
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.32    2:06.84         11  
                  28.93     1:01.05 (32.12)     1:34.08 (33.03)     2:06.84 (32.76)
  9 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:01.68    2:06.99          9  
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)     1:34.18 (33.36)     2:06.99 (32.81)
 10 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          2:05.11    2:07.32          7  
                  29.11     1:01.22 (32.11)     1:33.99 (32.77)     2:07.32 (33.33)
 11 Frey, Sophie G      13 CSD-MR               2:07.83    2:07.66          6  
                  28.59     1:00.59 (32.00)     1:34.60 (34.01)     2:07.66 (33.06)
 12 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.11    2:07.96          4.5
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)     1:36.22 (32.52)     2:07.96 (31.74)
 12 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                2:03.84    2:07.96          4.5
                  29.86     1:02.33 (32.47)     1:35.26 (32.93)     2:07.96 (32.70)
 14 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:08.35    2:08.08          3  
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:35.31 (32.77)     2:08.08 (32.77)
 15 Borek, Jennifer R   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.59    2:08.32          2  
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)     1:34.40 (34.27)     2:08.32 (33.92)
 16 Carmody, Erin A     13 VAC-MR               2:08.50    2:10.37          1  
                  29.26     1:03.06 (33.80)     1:37.40 (34.34)     2:10.37 (32.97)
 17 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              2:05.07    2:10.74        
                  29.74     1:02.40 (32.66)     1:36.43 (34.03)     2:10.74 (34.31)
 18 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:10.11    2:10.96        
                  29.60     1:03.48 (33.88)     1:38.52 (35.04)     2:10.96 (32.44)
 19 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:12.19    2:11.49        
                  30.45     1:03.62 (33.17)     1:38.08 (34.46)     2:11.49 (33.41)
 20 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:10.29    2:11.55        
                  30.39     1:03.97 (33.58)     1:37.96 (33.99)     2:11.55 (33.59)
 21 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:11.27    2:11.74        
                  31.07     1:04.80 (33.73)     1:38.95 (34.15)     2:11.74 (32.79)
 22 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:11.71    2:12.19        
                  30.00     1:03.56 (33.56)     1:38.32 (34.76)     2:12.19 (33.87)
 23 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:06.10    2:12.34        
                  30.63     1:04.26 (33.63)     1:38.52 (34.26)     2:12.34 (33.82)
 24 Luhrs, Kaylin R     15 CSD-MR               2:15.26    2:13.07        
                  29.92     1:03.74 (33.82)     1:38.52 (34.78)     2:13.07 (34.55)
 25 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR              2:12.19    2:13.16        
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)     1:39.30 (34.50)     2:13.16 (33.86)
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.65    2:13.33        
                  31.32     1:05.14 (33.82)     1:39.57 (34.43)     2:13.33 (33.76)
 27 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:04.28    2:13.47        
                  29.76     1:03.29 (33.53)     1:38.41 (35.12)     2:13.47 (35.06)
 28 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:09.96    2:13.91        
                  30.75     1:03.99 (33.24)     1:38.54 (34.55)     2:13.91 (35.37)
 29 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              2:09.65    2:13.95        
                  30.14     1:04.11 (33.97)     1:39.25 (35.14)     2:13.95 (34.70)
 30 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:08.61    2:14.30        
                  30.75     1:04.59 (33.84)     1:39.48 (34.89)     2:14.30 (34.82)
 31 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.48    2:15.03        
                  30.90     1:05.11 (34.21)     1:40.71 (35.60)     2:15.03 (34.32)
 32 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.68    2:15.42        
                  30.73     1:05.76 (35.03)     1:41.06 (35.30)     2:15.42 (34.36)
 33 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.05    2:15.56        
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)     1:40.79 (34.99)     2:15.56 (34.77)
 34 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              2:18.49    2:16.71        
                  31.68     1:06.97 (35.29)     1:42.44 (35.47)     2:16.71 (34.27)
 35 Nakutavicius, Alex  14 Dolphins-MR          2:13.34    2:17.19        
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)     1:42.10 (36.03)     2:17.19 (35.09)
 36 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:20.29    2:17.97        
                  30.47     1:05.08 (34.61)     1:42.58 (37.50)     2:17.97 (35.39)
 37 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          2:18.99    2:18.23        
                  31.96     1:07.33 (35.37)     1:43.34 (36.01)     2:18.23 (34.89)
 38 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          2:12.97    2:18.43        
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:42.32 (35.99)     2:18.43 (36.11)
 39 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          2:16.90    2:18.44        
                  30.65     1:04.65 (34.00)     1:41.34 (36.69)     2:18.44 (37.10)
 40 Stepakoff, Tess F   14 CSD-MR               2:23.04    2:18.60        
                  32.80     1:08.94 (36.14)     1:45.67 (36.73)     2:18.60 (32.93)
 41 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.74    2:19.32        
                  31.84     1:07.24 (35.40)     1:44.32 (37.08)     2:19.32 (35.00)
 42 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                2:15.87    2:20.79        
                  32.55     1:08.42 (35.87)     1:44.81 (36.39)     2:20.79 (35.98)
 43 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          2:09.83    2:21.40        
                  31.84     1:06.69 (34.85)     1:44.10 (37.41)     2:21.40 (37.30)
 44 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                2:19.13    2:21.46        
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:45.11 (37.59)     2:21.46 (36.35)
 45 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.61    2:21.71        
                  34.05     1:10.69 (36.64)     1:47.18 (36.49)     2:21.71 (34.53)
 46 Van Vorst, Eileen   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.18    2:22.16        
                  34.27     1:11.32 (37.05)     1:48.83 (37.51)     2:22.16 (33.33)
 47 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              2:20.48    2:23.55        
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)     1:46.04 (37.39)     2:23.55 (37.51)
 48 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          2:19.46    2:24.61        
                  31.90     1:09.04 (37.14)     1:47.89 (38.85)     2:24.61 (36.72)
 49 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR               2:18.57    2:25.23        
                  32.89     1:10.39 (37.50)     1:48.72 (38.33)     2:25.23 (36.51)
 50 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                2:25.58    2:26.39        
                  33.53     1:10.78 (37.25)     1:49.32 (38.54)     2:26.39 (37.07)
 51 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.26    2:26.50        
                  32.97     1:10.11 (37.14)     1:48.68 (38.57)     2:26.50 (37.82)
 52 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              2:23.43    2:27.61        
                  32.21     1:09.32 (37.11)   2:27.61 (1:18.29)                    
 53 Konz, Kathleen V    15 HAWK-AD              2:31.00    2:33.37        
                  34.89     1:13.58 (38.69)     1:54.02 (40.44)     2:33.37 (39.35)
 54 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR          2:37.75    2:34.21        
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)     1:54.33 (40.61)     2:34.21 (39.88)
 55 Marsh, Caelan L     14 HAWK-AD              2:42.19    2:34.77        
                  36.42     1:17.97 (41.55)     1:59.59 (41.62)     2:34.77 (35.18)
 56 Rodriguez, Alyssa   16 Dolphins-MR          2:33.74    2:35.41        
                  34.61     1:12.86 (38.25)     1:53.77 (40.91)     2:35.41 (41.64)
 57 Elias, Brianne E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.38    2:48.99        
                                1:21.19 ( )   2:48.99 (1:27.80)         2:48.99 ( )
 58 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              2:59.06    3:03.79        
                  40.89     1:27.28 (46.39)     2:15.27 (47.99)     3:03.79 (48.52)
 59 Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                2:33.78    3:04.03        
                  38.45     1:25.28 (46.83)     2:15.87 (50.59)     3:04.03 (48.16)
 60 Palmer, Kathryn E   10 WSSC-MR              3:07.63    3:21.59        
                  44.20     1:35.26 (51.06)     2:27.95 (52.69)     3:21.59 (53.64)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              5:17.91    5:18.42         20  
                  29.97     1:02.33 (32.36)     1:34.71 (32.38)     2:06.94 (32.23)
        2:38.65 (31.71)     3:10.57 (31.92)     3:42.69 (32.12)     4:14.90 (32.21)
        4:46.96 (32.06)     5:18.42 (31.46)                                        
  2 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR              5:19.73    5:31.96         17  
                  30.36     1:03.15 (32.79)     1:35.94 (32.79)     2:09.41 (33.47)
        2:42.57 (33.16)     3:16.17 (33.60)     3:50.29 (34.12)     4:24.67 (34.38)
        4:58.44 (33.77)     5:31.96 (33.52)                                        
  3 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                5:23.98    5:34.47         16  
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)     1:36.22 (33.37)     2:09.94 (33.72)
        2:43.83 (33.89)     3:17.80 (33.97)     3:52.33 (34.53)     4:26.65 (34.32)
        5:01.12 (34.47)     5:34.47 (33.35)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              5:31.06    5:39.12         15  
                  29.28     1:02.03 (32.75)     1:35.92 (33.89)     2:10.23 (34.31)
        2:45.04 (34.81)     3:19.69 (34.65)     3:55.30 (35.61)     4:30.61 (35.31)
        5:06.12 (35.51)     5:39.12 (33.00)                                        
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:41.16    5:42.39         14  
                  30.90     1:04.09 (33.19)     1:38.45 (34.36)     2:13.22 (34.77)
        2:47.32 (34.10)     3:22.71 (35.39)     3:57.77 (35.06)     4:33.21 (35.44)
        5:08.83 (35.62)     5:42.39 (33.56)                                        
  6 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              5:45.81    5:46.96         13  
                  30.66     1:04.12 (33.46)     1:38.52 (34.40)     2:13.50 (34.98)
        2:48.24 (34.74)     3:23.32 (35.08)     3:58.89 (35.57)     4:34.80 (35.91)
        5:11.08 (36.28)     5:46.96 (35.88)                                        
  7 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:32.11    5:49.50         12  
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)     1:41.49 (35.43)     2:17.09 (35.60)
        2:52.86 (35.77)     3:28.70 (35.84)     4:04.89 (36.19)     4:40.71 (35.82)
        5:15.92 (35.21)     5:49.50 (33.58)                                        
  8 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              5:47.57    5:49.60         11  
                  31.59     1:06.07 (34.48)     1:41.48 (35.41)     2:16.96 (35.48)
        2:52.38 (35.42)     3:27.90 (35.52)     4:03.89 (35.99)     4:40.13 (36.24)
        5:15.99 (35.86)     5:49.60 (33.61)                                        
  9 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                5:28.46    5:49.89          9  
                  31.29     1:05.79 (34.50)     1:41.25 (35.46)     2:16.76 (35.51)
        2:52.65 (35.89)     3:28.05 (35.40)     4:03.44 (35.39)     4:39.29 (35.85)
        5:14.91 (35.62)     5:49.89 (34.98)                                        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              5:57.49    5:52.69          7  
                  31.68     1:06.24 (34.56)     1:41.71 (35.47)     2:17.59 (35.88)
        2:53.52 (35.93)     3:29.72 (36.20)     4:06.10 (36.38)     4:42.61 (36.51)
        5:18.66 (36.05)     5:52.69 (34.03)                                        
 11 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              5:54.59    5:52.75          6  
                  32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)     1:43.51 (36.17)     2:19.47 (35.96)
        2:55.14 (35.67)     3:30.91 (35.77)     4:06.68 (35.77)     4:42.66 (35.98)
        5:18.70 (36.04)     5:52.75 (34.05)                                        
 12 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                5:33.19    5:58.00          5  
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:44.47 (36.62)     2:21.09 (36.62)
        2:57.61 (36.52)     3:32.93 (35.32)     4:09.14 (36.21)     4:46.14 (37.00)
        5:22.67 (36.53)     5:58.00 (35.33)                                        
 13 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                5:26.44    5:59.31          4  
                  30.88     1:05.95 (35.07)     1:42.20 (36.25)     2:18.90 (36.70)
        2:55.59 (36.69)     3:32.23 (36.64)     4:09.25 (37.02)     4:46.42 (37.17)
        5:23.62 (37.20)     5:59.31 (35.69)                                        
 14 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              5:57.30    6:02.14          3  
                  32.58     1:07.94 (35.36)     1:44.71 (36.77)     2:22.02 (37.31)
        2:59.51 (37.49)     3:37.30 (37.79)     4:14.49 (37.19)     4:52.08 (37.59)
        5:28.49 (36.41)     6:02.14 (33.65)                                        
 15 Conde, Lauren M     14 DA-MR                6:06.91    6:03.48          2  
                  33.03     1:08.67 (35.64)     1:44.59 (35.92)     2:21.57 (36.98)
        2:58.28 (36.71)     3:35.74 (37.46)     4:13.53 (37.79)     4:50.86 (37.33)
        5:28.25 (37.39)     6:03.48 (35.23)                                        
 16 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                5:51.93    6:04.09          1  
                  31.74     1:07.91 (36.17)     1:44.96 (37.05)     2:21.49 (36.53)
        2:58.75 (37.26)     3:36.44 (37.69)     4:13.91 (37.47)     4:51.36 (37.45)
        5:28.67 (37.31)     6:04.09 (35.42)                                        
 17 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                6:03.86    6:04.57        
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:46.71 (37.11)     2:24.16 (37.45)
        3:01.58 (37.42)     3:38.16 (36.58)     4:15.10 (36.94)     4:51.94 (36.84)
        5:29.32 (37.38)     6:04.57 (35.25)                                        
 18 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         6:24.66    6:06.35        
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.69 (37.07)     2:23.58 (37.89)
        3:01.05 (37.47)     3:39.30 (38.25)     4:17.03 (37.73)     4:54.98 (37.95)
        5:31.78 (36.80)     6:06.35 (34.57)                                        
 19 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          5:58.86    6:09.33        
                  33.49     1:10.14 (36.65)     1:47.83 (37.69)     2:25.56 (37.73)
        3:03.05 (37.49)     3:40.14 (37.09)     4:17.74 (37.60)     4:55.82 (38.08)
        5:32.48 (36.66)     6:09.33 (36.85)                                        
 20 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          6:02.24    6:17.03        
                  33.59     1:10.22 (36.63)     1:48.25 (38.03)     2:26.60 (38.35)
        3:04.78 (38.18)     3:42.90 (38.12)     4:21.57 (38.67)     5:00.78 (39.21)
        5:39.96 (39.18)     6:17.03 (37.07)                                        
 21 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                6:19.83    6:17.75        
                  33.01     1:10.53 (37.52)     1:49.13 (38.60)     2:28.01 (38.88)
        3:06.65 (38.64)     3:45.84 (39.19)     4:24.62 (38.78)     5:02.84 (38.22)
        5:41.44 (38.60)     6:17.75 (36.31)                                        
 22 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          6:26.33    6:18.33        
                  32.28     1:10.64 (38.36)     1:49.37 (38.73)     2:28.80 (39.43)
        3:07.08 (38.28)     3:46.95 (39.87)     4:26.49 (39.54)     5:05.15 (38.66)
        5:43.00 (37.85)     6:18.33 (35.33)                                        
 23 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          6:20.54    6:20.01        
                  32.80     1:10.68 (37.88)     1:49.67 (38.99)     2:28.42 (38.75)
        3:07.40 (38.98)     3:46.95 (39.55)     4:25.86 (38.91)     5:05.16 (39.30)
        5:43.81 (38.65)     6:20.01 (36.20)                                        
 24 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              6:19.07    6:21.28        
                  33.57     1:09.94 (36.37)     1:47.75 (37.81)     2:25.81 (38.06)
        3:04.48 (38.67)     3:43.50 (39.02)     4:23.21 (39.71)     5:02.66 (39.45)
        5:42.66 (40.00)     6:21.28 (38.62)                                        
 25 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                6:30.56    6:43.02        
                  34.90     1:13.72 (38.82)     1:54.54 (40.82)     2:35.42 (40.88)
        3:17.42 (42.00)     3:59.35 (41.93)     4:40.81 (41.46)     5:22.07 (41.26)
        6:03.97 (41.90)     6:43.02 (39.05)                                        
 26 Marsh, Caelan L     14 HAWK-AD              7:04.91    6:50.27        
                  36.30     1:17.90 (41.60)     2:00.61 (42.71)     2:44.33 (43.72)
        3:27.21 (42.88)     4:09.48 (42.27)     4:51.09 (41.61)     5:34.20 (43.11)
        6:14.89 (40.69)     6:50.27 (35.38)                                        
 27 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           7:00.00    7:02.29        
                  36.84     1:19.61 (42.77)     2:02.77 (43.16)     2:46.75 (43.98)
        3:31.01 (44.26)     4:14.79 (43.78)     4:59.43 (44.64)     5:42.79 (43.36)
        6:25.33 (42.54)     7:02.29 (36.96)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Alyssa   16 Dolphins-MR          6:56.35    7:04.84        
                  36.14     1:16.72 (40.58)     1:59.86 (43.14)     2:42.72 (42.86)
        3:25.66 (42.94)     4:08.80 (43.14)     4:51.74 (42.94)     5:37.01 (45.27)
        6:22.57 (45.56)     7:04.84 (42.27)                                        
 29 Cudney, Jillian     10 DA-MR                     NT    7:13.29        
                  35.98     1:18.65 (42.67)     2:03.69 (45.04)     2:47.89 (44.20)
        3:32.91 (45.02)     4:18.64 (45.73)     5:03.57 (44.93)     5:47.97 (44.40)
        6:33.04 (45.07)     7:13.29 (40.25)                                        
 30 Bonner, Mikayla A   10 HAWK-AD                   NT    7:29.78        
                  38.15     1:22.65 (44.50)     2:08.79 (46.14)     2:54.59 (45.80)
        3:38.85 (44.26)     4:25.69 (46.84)     5:13.77 (48.08)     6:00.40 (46.63)
        6:47.43 (47.03)     7:29.78 (42.35)                                        
 31 Tawil, Lian         14 MVA-MR               7:32.57    7:41.31        
                  39.48     1:25.81 (46.33)     2:13.02 (47.21)     2:59.35 (46.33)
        3:47.37 (48.02)     4:34.42 (47.05)     5:22.96 (48.54)     6:11.14 (48.18)
      7:41.31 (1:30.17)                                                            
 32 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           7:30.00    7:49.31        
                  39.06     1:24.87 (45.81)     2:14.49 (49.62)     3:04.69 (50.20)
        3:55.16 (50.47)     4:43.02 (47.86)     5:31.66 (48.64)     6:19.06 (47.40)
        7:06.63 (47.57)     7:49.31 (42.68)                                        
 33 Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR                    NT    7:51.19        
                  43.09     1:31.27 (48.18)                             4:45.59 ( )
        5:33.90 (48.31)                             6:22.45 ( )     7:09.82 (47.37)
        7:51.19 (41.37)                                                            
 -- Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              5:36.36        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              1:07.10    1:04.50         20  
                  31.63     1:04.50 (32.87)                                        
  2 Carmody, Erin A     13 VAC-MR               1:06.80    1:05.04         16.5
                  31.42     1:05.04 (33.62)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                1:00.40    1:05.04         16.5
                  32.53     1:05.04 (32.51)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               1:04.81    1:05.29         15  
                  31.60     1:05.29 (33.69)                                        
  5 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                1:01.61    1:05.46         14  
                  31.61     1:05.46 (33.85)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              1:04.69    1:05.56         13  
                  31.52     1:05.56 (34.04)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              1:06.49    1:05.57         12  
                  32.23     1:05.57 (33.34)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              1:06.93    1:05.62         11  
                  31.86     1:05.62 (33.76)                                        
  9 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:06.06    1:05.67          9  
                  32.37     1:05.67 (33.30)                                        
 10 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:05.71          7  
                  32.32     1:05.71 (33.39)                                        
 11 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.92    1:05.88          6  
                  32.78     1:05.88 (33.10)                                        
 12 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.92    1:07.55          5  
                  32.80     1:07.55 (34.75)                                        
 13 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                1:05.83    1:07.67          4  
                  33.68     1:07.67 (33.99)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.43    1:07.77          3  
                  33.15     1:07.77 (34.62)                                        
 15 Boccia, Lindsay M   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.70    1:07.92          2  
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)                                        
 16 White, Lindsay A    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.33    1:07.98          1  
                  33.04     1:07.98 (34.94)                                        
 17 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                1:05.39    1:08.24        
                  33.52     1:08.24 (34.72)                                        
 18 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.44        
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)                                        
 19 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.21    1:08.67        
 20 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.59    1:08.73        
                  33.80     1:08.73 (34.93)                                        
 21 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.79        
                  33.77     1:08.79 (35.02)                                        
 22 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:08.40    1:09.01        
                  33.95     1:09.01 (35.06)                                        
 23 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.17    1:11.25        
                  34.43     1:11.25 (36.82)                                        
 24 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              1:08.50    1:11.26        
                  34.22     1:11.26 (37.04)                                        
 25 Kinsley, Jacquelin  16 WSSC-MR              1:04.62    1:11.39        
                  34.25     1:11.39 (37.14)                                        
 26 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              1:09.87    1:11.50        
                  34.29     1:11.50 (37.21)                                        
 27 Zeoli, Regina       16 WSSC-MR              1:10.49    1:11.91        
                  34.80     1:11.91 (37.11)                                        
 28 Ruf, Katie M        14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.89    1:12.09        
                  35.03     1:12.09 (37.06)                                        
 29 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                1:14.25    1:12.29        
                  35.08     1:12.29 (37.21)                                        
 30 Cella, Rylee        14 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:12.41        
                  34.96     1:12.41 (37.45)                                        
 31 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              1:11.29    1:12.49        
                  35.21     1:12.49 (37.28)                                        
 32 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.48    1:12.57        
                  36.09     1:12.57 (36.48)                                        
 33 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                1:06.95    1:12.64        
                  35.25     1:12.64 (37.39)                                        
 34 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.19    1:12.80        
                  35.53     1:12.80 (37.27)                                        
 35 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:12.84        
                  35.54     1:12.84 (37.30)                                        
 36 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.98    1:12.88        
                  35.22     1:12.88 (37.66)                                        
 37 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR              1:09.63    1:12.92        
 38 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              1:11.49    1:13.13        
                  35.71     1:13.13 (37.42)                                        
 39 Stepakoff, Tess F   14 CSD-MR               1:17.17    1:13.24        
                  36.42     1:13.24 (36.82)                                        
 40 Luhrs, Kaylin R     15 CSD-MR               1:11.73    1:13.48        
                  35.42     1:13.48 (38.06)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.17    1:13.50        
                  35.30     1:13.50 (38.20)                                        
 42 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.37    1:13.76        
                  37.24     1:13.76 (36.52)                                        
 43 Dexter, Marisa N    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.75    1:14.25        
 44 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.89    1:14.73        
                  36.10     1:14.73 (38.63)                                        
 45 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.07    1:15.62        
                  36.72     1:15.62 (38.90)                                        
 46 Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD              1:16.80    1:15.94        
                  36.94     1:15.94 (39.00)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.50    1:16.10        
                  37.78     1:16.10 (38.32)                                        
 48 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.16    1:16.38        
                  37.60     1:16.38 (38.78)                                        
 49 Regenbaum, Abbie M  13 CSD-MR               1:18.80    1:16.42        
                  36.73     1:16.42 (39.69)                                        
 50 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.33    1:16.96        
                  38.07     1:16.96 (38.89)                                        
 51 Lillian, Ava S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.10    1:17.18        
                  37.79     1:17.18 (39.39)                                        
 52 Kessler, Emily S    16 CSD-MR               1:13.11    1:17.50        
 53 Peters, Katherine   13 MVA-MR               1:17.14    1:17.67        
                  36.63     1:17.67 (41.04)                                        
 54 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:16.03    1:17.86        
                  37.67     1:17.86 (40.19)                                        
 55 White, Kristen A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.42    1:18.37        
                  39.10     1:18.37 (39.27)                                        
 56 Alderson, Krisztin  15 Dolphins-MR          1:19.45    1:18.71        
                  37.87     1:18.71 (40.84)                                        
 57 Konz, Kathleen V    15 HAWK-AD              1:21.49    1:20.13        
                  38.88     1:20.13 (41.25)                                        
 58 Leslie, Heather M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:19.93    1:20.23        
                  39.45     1:20.23 (40.78)                                        
 59 Marsh, Caelan L     14 HAWK-AD              1:21.91    1:21.69        
                  41.18     1:21.69 (40.51)                                        
 60 Abouezzi, Joanna    14 Dolphins-MR          1:24.17    1:21.91        
 61 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR               1:18.54    1:21.97        
                  39.85     1:21.97 (42.12)                                        
 62 Patel, Vibhuti B    13 NDAC-MR              1:23.94    1:22.97        
                  41.17     1:22.97 (41.80)                                        
 63 Mochi, Kaitlin      15 VAC-MR               1:26.46    1:23.22        
 64 Rodriguez, Alyssa   16 Dolphins-MR          1:23.40    1:23.51        
                  41.11     1:23.51 (42.40)                                        
 65 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              1:24.84    1:24.47        
                  41.10     1:24.47 (43.37)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Emily A   13 MVA-MR               1:31.38    1:25.58        
 67 Galeano, Sam R      11 CSD-MR               1:20.46    1:27.84        
                  43.07     1:27.84 (44.77)                                        
 68 Travers, Cassidy R  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.42    1:28.17        
                  44.16     1:28.17 (44.01)                                        
 69 Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59    1:28.51        
                  43.62     1:28.51 (44.89)                                        
 70 Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                1:30.35    1:30.35        
                  43.10     1:30.35 (47.25)                                        
 71 Frey, Katie M       10 CSD-MR               1:32.56    1:30.38        
                  44.01     1:30.38 (46.37)                                        
 72 Elias, Brianne E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.62    1:31.28        
 73 Soto, Gabrielle     16 WSSC-MR              1:32.73    1:35.37        
                  47.09     1:35.37 (48.28)                                        
 74 Mochi, Kassie       13 VAC-MR               2:06.80    1:37.31        
 75 Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR               1:39.26    1:38.81        
 76 Travers, Melissa M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.85    1:39.97        
                  48.74     1:39.97 (51.23)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              2:08.10    2:11.97         20  
                  31.54     1:05.09 (33.55)     1:38.96 (33.87)     2:11.97 (33.01)
  2 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              2:19.08    2:18.57         17  
                  33.09     1:08.42 (35.33)     1:44.01 (35.59)     2:18.57 (34.56)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     14 VAC-MR               2:17.85    2:19.60         16  
                  32.65     1:08.47 (35.82)     1:44.98 (36.51)     2:19.60 (34.62)
  4 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              2:20.71    2:22.13         15  
                  32.61     1:08.62 (36.01)     1:45.63 (37.01)     2:22.13 (36.50)
  5 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:26.19    2:22.32         14  
                  33.09     1:08.78 (35.69)     1:45.82 (37.04)     2:22.32 (36.50)
  6 Carmody, Erin A     13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:22.54         13  
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)     1:44.90 (37.45)     2:22.54 (37.64)
  7 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:15.74    2:23.43         12  
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)     1:47.27 (37.45)     2:23.43 (36.16)
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:16.21    2:23.59         11  
                  33.56     1:09.55 (35.99)     1:47.38 (37.83)     2:23.59 (36.21)
  9 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               2:22.74    2:23.96          9  
                  33.78     1:09.60 (35.82)     1:46.90 (37.30)     2:23.96 (37.06)
 10 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              2:20.72    2:24.97          7  
                  34.92     1:11.32 (36.40)     1:48.58 (37.26)     2:24.97 (36.39)
 11 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                2:19.18    2:25.09          6  
                  34.78     1:11.51 (36.73)     1:48.54 (37.03)     2:25.09 (36.55)
 12 Reining, Emma R     13 RFAC-MR              2:25.71    2:25.51          5  
                  33.54     1:09.85 (36.31)     1:47.57 (37.72)     2:25.51 (37.94)
 13 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:14.74    2:25.61          4  
                  33.10     1:09.74 (36.64)     1:47.89 (38.15)     2:25.61 (37.72)
 14 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.72    2:26.84          3  
                  34.01     1:10.82 (36.81)     1:49.42 (38.60)     2:26.84 (37.42)
 15 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:26.56    2:29.65          2  
                  35.21     1:12.84 (37.63)     1:51.38 (38.54)     2:29.65 (38.27)
 16 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.84    2:29.76          1  
                  34.26     1:12.25 (37.99)     1:51.88 (39.63)     2:29.76 (37.88)
 17 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:25.00    2:31.45        
                  35.39     1:14.16 (38.77)     1:53.41 (39.25)     2:31.45 (38.04)
 17 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:22.48    2:31.45        
                  36.48     1:13.64 (37.16)     1:52.31 (38.67)     2:31.45 (39.14)
 19 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.77    2:31.82        
                  35.47     1:14.54 (39.07)     1:54.25 (39.71)     2:31.82 (37.57)
 20 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              2:31.33    2:33.28        
                  36.43     1:14.47 (38.04)     1:53.94 (39.47)     2:33.28 (39.34)
 21 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:22.63    2:33.80        
                  36.84     1:15.47 (38.63)     1:54.76 (39.29)     2:33.80 (39.04)
 22 Prestia, Nikki M    15 HAWK-AD              2:33.33    2:34.94        
                  36.02     1:15.33 (39.31)     1:55.65 (40.32)     2:34.94 (39.29)
 23 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                2:32.81    2:35.52        
                  36.83     1:17.52 (40.69)     1:57.14 (39.62)     2:35.52 (38.38)
 24 Noble, Allison E    13 Dolphins-MR          2:36.00    2:37.98        
                  35.57     1:16.44 (40.87)     1:57.44 (41.00)     2:37.98 (40.54)
 25 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              2:38.68    2:38.07        
                1:14.45     1:55.80 (41.35)     2:38.07 (42.27)                    
 26 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.82    2:39.23        
                                1:18.56 ( )     1:59.02 (40.46)     2:39.23 (40.21)
 27 Marsh, Samantha A   12 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:41.22        
                  37.93     1:18.19 (40.26)     2:00.72 (42.53)     2:41.22 (40.50)
 28 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                2:40.52    2:41.93        
                                2:41.93 ( )         2:41.93 ( )                    
 29 Conde, Lauren M     14 DA-MR                2:37.40    2:44.03        
                  38.25     1:19.43 (41.18)     2:02.67 (43.24)     2:44.03 (41.36)
 30 Beuchert, Emily A   15 WSSC-MR              2:41.54    2:44.86        
                1:20.94     2:03.36 (42.42)     2:44.86 (41.50)         2:44.86 ( )
 31 Tawil, Lian         14 MVA-MR                    NT    3:05.94        
                                                    2:18.66 ( )     3:05.94 (47.28)
 32 Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                     NT    3:20.41        
                  43.99     1:34.22 (50.23)     2:26.24 (52.02)     3:20.41 (54.17)
 33 Elias, Brianne E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:28.09    3:24.08        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.38         20  
                  32.92     1:10.38 (37.46)                                        
  2 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.30         17  
                  34.22     1:12.30 (38.08)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              1:15.74    1:14.24         16  
                  35.16     1:14.24 (39.08)                                        
  4 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               1:13.22    1:14.44         15  
                  34.24     1:14.44 (40.20)                                        
  5 Weckesser, Kayla N  15 NDAC-MR              1:15.76    1:16.18         14  
                  36.50     1:16.18 (39.68)                                        
  6 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.40         13  
                  36.18     1:16.40 (40.22)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.73    1:16.42         12  
                  35.96     1:16.42 (40.46)                                        
  8 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.53         11  
                  36.34     1:16.53 (40.19)                                        
  9 Jackson, Chloe M    13 RFAC-MR              1:14.06    1:16.54          9  
 10 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:17.73    1:16.61          7  
                  36.19     1:16.61 (40.42)                                        
 11 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.10    1:16.81          6  
                  36.85     1:16.81 (39.96)                                        
 12 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              1:15.34    1:17.19          5  
                  36.74     1:17.19 (40.45)                                        
 13 Van Vorst, Eileen   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.62    1:18.02          4  
                  36.52     1:18.02 (41.50)                                        
 14 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                1:19.98    1:18.90          3  
                  37.86     1:18.90 (41.04)                                        
 15 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR               1:18.20    1:19.41          2  
                  37.64     1:19.41 (41.77)                                        
 16 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR          1:23.91    1:20.51          1  
                  38.07     1:20.51 (42.44)                                        
 17 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                1:16.43    1:20.72        
                  38.01     1:20.72 (42.71)                                        
 18 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          1:18.75    1:20.89        
                  38.22     1:20.89 (42.67)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:21.26        
                  39.08     1:21.26 (42.18)                                        
 20 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:21.49        
                  38.58     1:21.49 (42.91)                                        
 21 Boccia, Lindsay M   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.14    1:21.66        
                  37.66     1:21.66 (44.00)                                        
 22 Luhrs, Kaylin R     15 CSD-MR               1:22.65    1:21.76        
                  38.72     1:21.76 (43.04)                                        
 23 Wendling, Alexandr  14 Dolphins-MR          1:21.84    1:22.49        
                  38.76     1:22.49 (43.73)                                        
 24 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.64    1:22.60        
                  40.06     1:22.60 (42.54)                                        
 25 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              1:21.38    1:22.63        
                  39.24     1:22.63 (43.39)                                        
 25 Abouezzi, Joanna    14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.74    1:22.63        
                  39.79     1:22.63 (42.84)                                        
 27 Conde, Lauren M     14 DA-MR                1:22.06    1:23.04        
                  39.96     1:23.04 (43.08)                                        
 28 Lillian, Ava S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.63    1:23.97        
                  39.98     1:23.97 (43.99)                                        
 29 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.08    1:24.25        
                  39.97     1:24.25 (44.28)                                        
 30 Konz, Kathleen V    15 HAWK-AD              1:22.07    1:24.46        
                  39.63     1:24.46 (44.83)                                        
 31 Leslie, Heather M   14 Dolphins-MR          1:24.62    1:25.26        
                  39.94     1:25.26 (45.32)                                        
 32 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.06    1:25.77        
                  40.49     1:25.77 (45.28)                                        
 33 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:21.63    1:26.11        
 34 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              1:24.10    1:26.32        
                  40.89     1:26.32 (45.43)                                        
 35 Peters, Katherine   13 MVA-MR               1:26.66    1:26.60        
                  41.28     1:26.60 (45.32)                                        
 36 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                1:30.15    1:26.64        
                  41.98     1:26.64 (44.66)                                        
 37 Cella, Rylee        14 WSSC-MR              1:24.92    1:27.34        
                  39.69     1:27.34 (47.65)                                        
 38 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.50    1:27.35        
                  41.74     1:27.35 (45.61)                                        
 39 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          1:28.88    1:28.05        
                  40.82     1:28.05 (47.23)                                        
 40 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR               1:30.02    1:28.09        
                  40.75     1:28.09 (47.34)                                        
 41 White, Kristen A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.35    1:29.34        
                  43.19     1:29.34 (46.15)                                        
 42 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                1:29.47    1:29.90        
                  42.79     1:29.90 (47.11)                                        
 43 O'Connor, Emily A   13 MVA-MR               1:39.12    1:35.19        
                  45.58     1:35.19 (49.61)                                        
 44 Patel, Vibhuti B    13 NDAC-MR              1:35.65    1:35.78        
                  45.45     1:35.78 (50.33)                                        
 45 Travers, Cassidy R  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.27    1:37.25        
                  44.15     1:37.25 (53.10)                                        
 46 Alderson, Krisztin  15 Dolphins-MR          1:28.00    1:37.60        
                  46.86     1:37.60 (50.74)                                        
 47 Marsh, Caelan L     14 HAWK-AD              1:40.87    1:40.95        
                  48.60     1:40.95 (52.35)                                        
 48 Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.09    1:41.32        
                  49.07     1:41.32 (52.25)                                        
 49 Travers, Melissa M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.95    1:46.46        
                  50.45     1:46.46 (56.01)                                        
 -- Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                1:59.75         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  55.65        DQ (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR               1:46.92         DQ        
      60 False start
                  48.22          DQ (52.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  16 WSSC-MR              2:31.34    2:33.06         20  
                  34.13     1:12.98 (38.85)     1:52.99 (40.01)     2:33.06 (40.07)
  2 Callahan, Madeline  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.69    2:40.98         17  
                  35.67     1:17.30 (41.63)     1:58.60 (41.30)     2:40.98 (42.38)
  3 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:39.87    2:45.40         16  
                  36.15     1:17.40 (41.25)     2:01.15 (43.75)     2:45.40 (44.25)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:45.02    2:45.95         15  
                  38.48     1:20.04 (41.56)     2:02.97 (42.93)     2:45.95 (42.98)
  5 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              2:42.48    2:48.04         14  
                  37.35     1:19.52 (42.17)     2:03.79 (44.27)     2:48.04 (44.25)
  6 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.09    2:48.44         13  
                  38.33     1:22.65 (44.32)     2:06.54 (43.89)     2:48.44 (41.90)
  7 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:54.95    2:49.04         12  
                  38.16     1:21.42 (43.26)     2:05.78 (44.36)     2:49.04 (43.26)
  8 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:54.14    2:50.23         11  
                  37.91     1:21.00 (43.09)     2:06.57 (45.57)     2:50.23 (43.66)
  9 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.53    2:51.40          9  
                  39.83     1:23.84 (44.01)     2:08.38 (44.54)     2:51.40 (43.02)
 10 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          2:56.00    2:54.85          7  
                  39.49     1:24.87 (45.38)     2:09.88 (45.01)     2:54.85 (44.97)
 11 Magee, Emma M       14 Dolphins-MR               NT    2:56.08          6  
                  41.08     1:25.95 (44.87)     2:10.79 (44.84)     2:56.08 (45.29)
 12 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               2:45.86    2:56.16          5  
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)     2:07.19 (53.79)     2:56.16 (48.97)
 13 Conde, Lauren M     14 DA-MR                2:56.84    2:57.18          4  
                  40.06     1:24.65 (44.59)     2:10.69 (46.04)     2:57.18 (46.49)
 14 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                3:00.99    2:57.19          3  
                  40.84     1:25.84 (45.00)     2:11.73 (45.89)     2:57.19 (45.46)
 15 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              2:51.82    2:57.41          2  
                  40.22     1:24.76 (44.54)     2:11.30 (46.54)     2:57.41 (46.11)
 16 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:53.43    2:58.68          1  
                  40.24     1:26.74 (46.50)     2:12.64 (45.90)     2:58.68 (46.04)
 17 Konz, Kathleen V    15 HAWK-AD              2:56.28    2:58.82        
                  38.71     1:23.99 (45.28)     2:11.40 (47.41)     2:58.82 (47.42)
 18 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              2:34.49    2:59.05        
                  39.64     1:24.83 (45.19)     2:11.73 (46.90)     2:59.05 (47.32)
 19 Coffin, Hannah R    15 Dolphins-MR          3:00.45    3:02.56        
                  42.66     1:30.56 (47.90)     2:18.68 (48.12)     3:02.56 (43.88)
 20 Leslie, Heather M   14 Dolphins-MR          3:02.00    3:06.24        
                  41.89     1:30.82 (48.93)     2:18.99 (48.17)     3:06.24 (47.25)
 21 Peters, Katherine   13 MVA-MR               3:23.49    3:10.44        
                  41.96     1:30.29 (48.33)     2:21.57 (51.28)     3:10.44 (48.87)
 22 Kubsch, Hannah P    13 NDAC-MR              3:16.44    3:16.00        
                  45.74     1:35.76 (50.02)     2:26.53 (50.77)     3:16.00 (49.47)
 23 Tawil, Lian         14 MVA-MR               3:31.88    3:24.85        
                  44.91     1:38.86 (53.95)     2:32.49 (53.63)     3:24.85 (52.36)
 24 Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR               3:43.95    3:37.38        
                  50.15     1:46.18 (56.03)     2:43.15 (56.97)     3:37.38 (54.23)
 -- McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                3:12.64         DQ        
      60 False start
                  44.67     1:33.81 (49.14)     2:24.44 (50.63)          DQ (48.60)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR                59.09    1:02.08         20  
                  28.86     1:02.08 (33.22)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.78    1:06.20         17  
                  31.31     1:06.20 (34.89)                                        
  3 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              1:03.75    1:06.36         16  
                  31.22     1:06.36 (35.14)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:07.09         15  
                  31.61     1:07.09 (35.48)                                        
  5 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                1:04.86    1:07.76         14  
                  31.29     1:07.76 (36.47)                                        
  6 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:08.35         13  
                  32.19     1:08.35 (36.16)                                        
  7 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.31    1:08.62         12  
                  32.24     1:08.62 (36.38)                                        
  8 Dexter, Marisa N    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.51    1:08.77         11  
                  32.64     1:08.77 (36.13)                                        
  9 Koenig, Lindsay M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:07.43    1:09.31          9  
                  31.96     1:09.31 (37.35)                                        
 10 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              1:01.13    1:09.59          7  
                  32.43     1:09.59 (37.16)                                        
 11 O'Rourke, Katie M   16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.58    1:10.75          6  
                  32.45     1:10.75 (38.30)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.61    1:10.93          5  
                  33.13     1:10.93 (37.80)                                        
 13 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              1:07.54    1:11.30          4  
                  33.30     1:11.30 (38.00)                                        
 14 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:11.32          3  
                  32.29     1:11.32 (39.03)                                        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              1:07.31    1:11.60          2  
                  32.86     1:11.60 (38.74)                                        
 16 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.70    1:11.79          1  
                  32.98     1:11.79 (38.81)                                        
 17 Nakutavicius, Alex  14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.93    1:12.20        
                  32.98     1:12.20 (39.22)                                        
 18 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.51    1:12.66        
                  33.10     1:12.66 (39.56)                                        
 19 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          1:14.03    1:12.82        
                  33.85     1:12.82 (38.97)                                        
 20 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                1:11.01    1:13.02        
                  32.56     1:13.02 (40.46)                                        
 21 Coffin, Hannah R    15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.57    1:13.03        
                  34.54     1:13.03 (38.49)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Erin J  16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.57    1:13.76        
                  34.15     1:13.76 (39.61)                                        
 23 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                1:10.25    1:13.79        
                  34.62     1:13.79 (39.17)                                        
 24 Hughes, Maria N     16 WSSC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.03        
                  33.50     1:14.03 (40.53)                                        
 25 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                1:11.00    1:15.11        
                  33.59     1:15.11 (41.52)                                        
 26 Lillian, Ava S      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.04    1:15.94        
                  34.69     1:15.94 (41.25)                                        
 27 Dubord, Daniell E   13 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:17.34        
                  35.21     1:17.34 (42.13)                                        
 28 Peters, Katherine   13 MVA-MR               1:17.62    1:17.71        
                  36.00     1:17.71 (41.71)                                        
 29 Kessler, Emily S    16 CSD-MR               1:12.19    1:18.90        
 30 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                1:19.80    1:21.98        
                  37.59     1:21.98 (44.39)                                        
 31 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                1:22.56    1:24.36        
                  37.77     1:24.36 (46.59)                                        
 32 Raleigh, Heather C  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:27.36        
                  40.16     1:27.36 (47.20)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Alyssa   16 Dolphins-MR          1:26.52    1:28.02        
                  38.69     1:28.02 (49.33)                                        
 34 Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                1:33.38    1:33.63        
                  41.73     1:33.63 (51.90)                                        
 35 Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.02    1:39.06        
 36 Quade, Sarah N      14 MVA-MR               1:45.04    1:39.94        
                  46.46     1:39.94 (53.48)                                        
 -- Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      60 False start
                  30.01          DQ (33.66)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR              2:14.02    2:15.13         20  
                  31.26     1:07.14 (35.88)     1:41.53 (34.39)     2:15.13 (33.60)
  2 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              2:15.67    2:17.40         17  
                  31.45     1:06.36 (34.91)     1:41.94 (35.58)     2:17.40 (35.46)
  3 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:21.09         16  
                  32.00     1:07.99 (35.99)     1:43.33 (35.34)     2:21.09 (37.76)
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:36.21    2:28.26         15  
                  31.92     1:09.42 (37.50)     1:48.77 (39.35)     2:28.26 (39.49)
  5 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:30.94    2:28.83         14  
                  33.33     1:10.51 (37.18)     1:49.25 (38.74)     2:28.83 (39.58)
  6 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          2:25.02    2:32.47         13  
                  33.99     1:13.39 (39.40)     1:52.40 (39.01)     2:32.47 (40.07)
  7 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:33.62         12  
                  34.13     1:12.49 (38.36)     1:53.40 (40.91)     2:33.62 (40.22)
  8 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:35.08    2:34.27         11  
                  32.99     1:12.38 (39.39)     1:53.62 (41.24)     2:34.27 (40.65)
  9 Arcomano, Becca J   14 NDAC-MR              2:37.73    2:36.84          9  
                  33.02     1:11.87 (38.85)     1:53.47 (41.60)     2:36.84 (43.37)
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:38.62    2:38.28          7  
                  34.32     1:14.94 (40.62)     1:58.09 (43.15)     2:38.28 (40.19)
 11 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:42.38    2:38.96          6  
                  33.09     1:14.31 (41.22)   2:51.76 (1:37.45)         2:38.96 ( )
 12 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                3:01.44    3:04.81          5  
                  39.38     1:26.13 (46.75)   3:04.81 (1:38.68)                    
 13 Bacigal, Paige M    10 NBS-MR               2:56.88    3:13.84          4  
                  42.87     1:34.21 (51.34)   3:13.84 (1:39.63)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              2:16.39    2:15.19         20  
                  29.43     1:02.35 (32.92)     1:44.17 (41.82)     2:15.19 (31.02)
  2 Watson, Carly E     17 RFAC-MR              2:11.51    2:17.01         17  
                  28.85     1:03.40 (34.55)     1:45.46 (42.06)     2:17.01 (31.55)
  3 Blezy, Katriona N   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.99    2:17.63         16  
                  29.08     1:03.87 (34.79)     1:45.98 (42.11)     2:17.63 (31.65)
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   16 RFAC-MR              2:21.76    2:20.81         15  
                  30.26     1:06.33 (36.07)     1:48.35 (42.02)     2:20.81 (32.46)
  5 Baione, Alexa V     17 RFAC-MR              2:18.67    2:21.36         14  
                  30.92     1:06.10 (35.18)     1:47.59 (41.49)     2:21.36 (33.77)
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.75    2:22.95         13  
                  30.36     1:06.75 (36.39)     1:51.13 (44.38)     2:22.95 (31.82)
  7 Seelbach, Leeza A   16 NDAC-MR              2:22.12    2:26.34         12  
                  30.54     1:06.99 (36.45)     1:52.47 (45.48)     2:26.34 (33.87)
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.03    2:26.45         11  
                  32.42     1:11.41 (38.99)     1:54.70 (43.29)     2:26.45 (31.75)
  9 Stratica, Heather   16 RFAC-MR              2:26.09    2:27.15          9  
                  31.47     1:09.52 (38.05)     1:54.02 (44.50)     2:27.15 (33.13)
 10 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                2:20.78    2:27.74          7  
                  32.42     1:08.96 (36.54)     1:55.68 (46.72)     2:27.74 (32.06)
 11 Mullaney, Kathleen  17 DA-MR                2:22.12    2:27.95          6  
                  31.37     1:09.53 (38.16)     1:53.74 (44.21)     2:27.95 (34.21)
 12 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:24.95    2:28.20          5  
                  32.96     1:11.16 (38.20)     1:54.69 (43.53)     2:28.20 (33.51)
 13 Nikolski, Grace M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:28.09    2:28.68          4  
                  31.41     1:11.12 (39.71)     1:54.54 (43.42)     2:28.68 (34.14)
 14 Quezada, Betsy D    15 RFAC-MR              2:28.41    2:29.02          3  
                  31.55     1:09.12 (37.57)     1:54.93 (45.81)     2:29.02 (34.09)
 15 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                2:26.24    2:29.48          2  
                  31.91     1:09.68 (37.77)     1:54.84 (45.16)     2:29.48 (34.64)
 16 Rendon, Jazmin      13 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:30.25          1  
                  31.16     1:08.04 (36.88)     1:55.05 (47.01)     2:30.25 (35.20)
 17 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                2:21.50    2:30.45        
                  32.15     1:09.12 (36.97)     1:55.95 (46.83)     2:30.45 (34.50)
 18 Thone, Danielle L   18 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:30.84        
                  31.28     1:11.92 (40.64)     1:56.70 (44.78)     2:30.84 (34.14)
 19 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.10    2:30.92        
                  30.68     1:08.08 (37.40)     1:56.65 (48.57)     2:30.92 (34.27)
 20 Borzacchiello, Chr  16 CSD-MR               2:31.87    2:31.45        
                  31.95     1:14.16 (42.21)     1:58.51 (44.35)     2:31.45 (32.94)
 21 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                2:24.35    2:31.95        
                  34.18     1:11.04 (36.86)     1:58.90 (47.86)     2:31.95 (33.05)
 22 Regenauer, Emma A   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.57    2:32.14        
                  34.05     1:13.18 (39.13)     1:58.53 (45.35)     2:32.14 (33.61)
 23 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              2:28.35    2:32.67        
                  33.32     1:12.29 (38.97)     1:58.41 (46.12)     2:32.67 (34.26)
 23 Thompson, Jordan L  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.83    2:32.67        
                  35.58     1:16.12 (40.54)     2:00.91 (44.79)     2:32.67 (31.76)
 25 Adams, Abbie R      16 Dolphins-MR          2:29.92    2:33.14        
                  32.04     1:11.15 (39.11)     1:56.92 (45.77)     2:33.14 (36.22)
 26 Nunez, Naomi        16 RFAC-MR              2:31.25    2:33.41        
                  33.48     1:11.28 (37.80)     1:57.83 (46.55)     2:33.41 (35.58)
 27 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:33.61        
                  31.16     1:10.53 (39.37)     1:58.57 (48.04)     2:33.61 (35.04)
 28 Izzo, Sarah J       16 NDAC-MR              2:31.85    2:35.90        
                  33.46     1:14.59 (41.13)     1:57.19 (42.60)     2:35.90 (38.71)
 29 Baione, Rachel E    15 RFAC-MR              2:31.51    2:35.95        
                  35.54     1:14.28 (38.74)     1:59.34 (45.06)     2:35.95 (36.61)
 30 Hughes, Maria N     16 WSSC-MR              2:33.19    2:36.14        
                  33.61     1:15.85 (42.24)     2:00.13 (44.28)     2:36.14 (36.01)
 31 Nakutavicius, Alex  14 Dolphins-MR          2:37.71    2:36.45        
                  32.36     1:13.68 (41.32)     2:00.88 (47.20)     2:36.45 (35.57)
 32 Nikolski, Bridget   15 Dolphins-MR          2:32.76    2:36.84        
                  35.02     1:15.06 (40.04)     2:02.41 (47.35)     2:36.84 (34.43)
 33 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:51.52    2:37.02        
                  29.19   1:57.02 (1:27.83)     2:32.23 (35.21)      2:37.02 (4.79)
 34 Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                2:34.47    2:37.37        
                  32.93     1:14.68 (41.75)     2:02.43 (47.75)     2:37.37 (34.94)
 35 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.14    2:37.48        
                  33.35     1:16.30 (42.95)     2:03.86 (47.56)     2:37.48 (33.62)
 36 Shaffer, Madison J  14 NDAC-MR              2:41.49    2:38.13        
                  36.26     1:16.83 (40.57)     2:03.50 (46.67)     2:38.13 (34.63)
 37 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                2:39.28    2:38.37        
                  34.59     1:15.05 (40.46)     2:05.35 (50.30)     2:38.37 (33.02)
 38 Miller, Mikayla R   14 Dolphins-MR          2:44.54    2:38.93        
                  33.74     1:14.10 (40.36)     2:03.18 (49.08)     2:38.93 (35.75)
 39 White, Kristen A    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.75    2:41.09        
                  34.47     1:15.20 (40.73)     2:03.58 (48.38)     2:41.09 (37.51)
 40 Nalesnik, Morgan B  14 Dolphins-MR          2:44.82    2:41.75        
                  32.50     1:15.00 (42.50)     2:04.72 (49.72)     2:41.75 (37.03)
 41 Coffin, Hannah R    15 Dolphins-MR          2:38.22    2:42.80        
                  33.44     1:16.31 (42.87)     2:04.91 (48.60)     2:42.80 (37.89)
 42 Kessler, Emily S    16 CSD-MR               2:38.97    2:46.68        
                  35.08     1:17.17 (42.09)     2:09.98 (52.81)     2:46.68 (36.70)
 43 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                2:49.45    2:46.85        
                  37.21     1:20.18 (42.97)     2:10.66 (50.48)     2:46.85 (36.19)
 44 Beuchert, Emily A   15 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:49.22        
                  38.32     1:19.51 (41.19)     2:11.63 (52.12)     2:49.22 (37.59)
 45 Leslie, Heather M   14 Dolphins-MR          2:50.36    2:52.69        
                  40.07     1:21.14 (41.07)     2:12.08 (50.94)     2:52.69 (40.61)
 46 Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.11    3:11.24        
                  42.65     1:32.32 (49.67)     2:28.87 (56.55)     3:11.24 (42.37)
 47 Elias, Brianne E    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.05    3:14.30        
                  40.13     1:28.77 (48.64)   2:31.78 (1:03.01)     3:14.30 (42.52)
 -- Cobey, Trish M      13 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick - breast
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Beuchert Family
 Emily, good luck in your first
 400 IM. Do your best!!!
 Love, Mom, Dad & Claudia
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C      14 RFAC-MR              4:44.93    4:49.97         20  
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)     1:41.45 (35.43)     2:16.20 (34.75)
        2:59.61 (43.41)     3:43.12 (43.51)     4:16.56 (33.44)     4:49.97 (33.41)
  2 Boyko, Emily F      17 RFAC-MR              4:37.72    4:51.22         17  
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)     1:42.34 (37.58)     2:19.49 (37.15)
        3:02.24 (42.75)     3:45.26 (43.02)     4:18.69 (33.43)     4:51.22 (32.53)
  3 Elcott, Ina M       13 RFAC-MR              5:02.31    5:02.50         16  
                  31.77     1:08.18 (36.41)     1:44.77 (36.59)     2:21.18 (36.41)
        3:06.29 (45.11)     3:51.93 (45.64)     4:27.68 (35.75)     5:02.50 (34.82)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:01.60    5:04.07         15  
                  32.80     1:09.27 (36.47)     1:47.90 (38.63)     2:27.10 (39.20)
        3:09.96 (42.86)     3:55.69 (45.73)     4:31.13 (35.44)     5:04.07 (32.94)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:13.09    5:08.46         14  
                  33.85     1:11.94 (38.09)     1:51.56 (39.62)     2:30.65 (39.09)
        3:15.57 (44.92)     4:00.25 (44.68)     4:35.31 (35.06)     5:08.46 (33.15)
  6 Pagano, Megan       15 DA-MR                4:59.48    5:12.10         13  
                  33.89     1:13.54 (39.65)     1:51.67 (38.13)     2:29.22 (37.55)
        3:15.66 (46.44)     4:02.25 (46.59)     4:37.23 (34.98)     5:12.10 (34.87)
  7 Fergus, Danielle M  14 DA-MR                5:03.01    5:17.77         12  
                  34.36     1:14.94 (40.58)     1:54.34 (39.40)     2:32.73 (38.39)
        3:19.80 (47.07)     4:08.42 (48.62)     4:44.17 (35.75)     5:17.77 (33.60)
  8 McTigue, Ellen C    16 DA-MR                5:12.33    5:19.15         11  
                  33.06     1:16.81 (43.75)     1:57.22 (40.41)     2:36.52 (39.30)
        3:23.44 (46.92)     4:10.35 (46.91)     4:45.46 (35.11)     5:19.15 (33.69)
  9 Mance, Emily        16 DA-MR                5:02.77    5:19.83          9  
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)     1:52.10 (37.47)     2:31.20 (39.10)
        3:21.99 (50.79)     4:13.77 (51.78)   5:19.83 (1:06.06)                    
 10 Doyle, Bethany E    14 CSD-MR               5:20.95    5:21.17          7  
                  32.23     1:10.54 (38.31)     1:48.96 (38.42)     2:26.47 (37.51)
        3:17.57 (51.10)     4:09.03 (51.46)     4:45.75 (36.72)     5:21.17 (35.42)
 11 Lewis, Emily M      14 RFAC-MR              5:23.47    5:22.62          6  
                  33.67     1:12.59 (38.92)     1:52.26 (39.67)     2:32.47 (40.21)
        3:21.67 (49.20)     4:11.24 (49.57)     4:47.21 (35.97)     5:22.62 (35.41)
 12 Bhanji, Ameera      15 RFAC-MR              5:00.55    5:25.25          5  
                  33.04     1:10.25 (37.21)     1:50.86 (40.61)     2:33.63 (42.77)
        3:22.95 (49.32)     4:14.28 (51.33)     4:51.16 (36.88)     5:25.25 (34.09)
 13 Smith, Sabine C     13 DA-MR                5:46.05    5:41.95          4  
                  38.46     1:27.53 (49.07)     2:08.94 (41.41)     2:49.17 (40.23)
        3:38.66 (49.49)     4:29.44 (50.78)     5:05.51 (36.07)     5:41.95 (36.44)
 14 Beuchert, Emily A   15 WSSC-MR                   NT    5:48.62          3  
                  38.81     1:26.53 (47.72)     2:09.25 (42.72)     2:51.87 (42.62)
        3:43.49 (51.62)     4:34.12 (50.63)     5:12.62 (38.50)     5:48.62 (36.00)
 15 Walklet, Shana G    14 CSD-MR                    NT    5:49.83          2  
                  38.02     1:26.43 (48.41)     2:12.29 (45.86)     2:57.23 (44.94)
        3:45.98 (48.75)     4:36.36 (50.38)     5:14.10 (37.74)     5:49.83 (35.73)
 16 Noland, Callie J    15 CSD-MR               5:46.59    5:58.40          1  
                  38.31     1:26.15 (47.84)     2:10.99 (44.84)     2:56.38 (45.39)
        3:46.84 (50.46)     4:38.11 (51.27)     5:19.18 (41.07)     5:58.40 (39.22)
 17 Peters, Katherine   13 MVA-MR                    NT    6:03.61        
                  38.64     1:27.59 (48.95)     2:12.71 (45.12)     2:59.40 (46.69)
        3:48.27 (48.87)     4:40.72 (52.45)     5:23.39 (42.67)     6:03.61 (40.22)
 18 Kessler, Emily S    16 CSD-MR               5:42.71    6:05.04        
                  37.32     1:23.06 (45.74)     2:07.20 (44.14)     2:53.23 (46.03)
        3:48.27 (55.04)     4:43.60 (55.33)   6:05.04 (1:21.44)                    
 19 McNamara, Kristen   14 DA-MR                5:58.79    6:07.58        
                  39.00     1:28.45 (49.45)     2:15.83 (47.38)     3:03.79 (47.96)
        3:55.60 (51.81)     4:47.38 (51.78)     5:28.52 (41.14)     6:07.58 (39.06)
 -- Mogan, Sarah C      14 DA-MR                5:43.51         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.13     1:16.60 (41.47)   2:40.67 (1:24.07)     3:30.47 (49.80)
        4:20.17 (49.70)     4:57.88 (37.71)     5:39.02 (41.14)          DQ (16.42)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mom and Dad
 Good luck Jonathan and
 go Devilfish!
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR                29.79      29.61 ZQ      20  
  2 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR                29.95      29.97 ZQ      17  
  3 Marshall, Samuel A   9 HAWK-AD                31.01      30.49 ZQ      16  
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                30.79      30.64 ZQ      15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                  31.51      32.04 SILV    14  
  6 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                33.86      32.73 SILV    13  
  7 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.31      33.27 SILV    12  
  8 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR                34.15      33.51 SILV    11  
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  33.10      33.62 SILV     9  
 10 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                32.87      33.82 SILV     7  
 11 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.54      34.23 SILV     6  
 12 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  35.79      34.38 SILV     5  
 13 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  35.93      34.82 SILV     4  
 14 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                34.20      34.98 SILV     3  
 15 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                37.50      35.21 SILV     2  
 16 Sullivan, Dillon    10 WSSC-MR                35.94      35.93          1  
 17 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR                38.21      36.33        
 18 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                  39.23      36.35        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR                37.14      36.61        
 20 Rizzi, Matteo D     10 Dolphins-MR            37.71      36.69        
 21 Domitrovits, Conno   9 HAWK-AD                40.17      36.99        
 22 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.36      37.40        
 23 Kaiser, Ethan D      9 NDAC-MR                36.12      37.72        
 24 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                  39.08      37.89        
 25 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.34      38.84        
 26 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                  37.93      38.97        
 27 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR                 39.46      39.24        
 28 McGregor, Matthew    9 Dolphins-MR            41.81      39.27        
 29 Domitrovits, Rory    9 HAWK-AD                38.83      39.78        
 30 Librandi, Nicholas   8 VAC-MR                 41.17      39.95        
 31 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                44.03      40.60        
 32 Sullivan, Jack T     8 WSSC-MR                41.17      41.65        
 33 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR                45.19      41.73        
 34 Del Rosario, Eric    9 DA-MR                  40.99      41.96        
 35 Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR                41.75      42.17        
 36 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                  44.20      42.59        
 37 Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                  44.91      42.73        
 38 Bellettiere, Jack    8 MVA-MR                 39.09      43.07        
 39 Desmery, Jude C      9 HAWK-AD                41.15      43.27        
 40 Lerner, Ryan         8 VAC-MR                    NT      43.38        
 41 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                44.10      44.41        
 42 Quinones, Ashton T   6 WSSC-MR                53.97      47.99        
 43 Rowlands, Mason R    8 WSSC-MR                47.40      48.43        
 44 Tawil, Salim J      10 MVA-MR                 47.71      49.18        
 45 Stickle, Maxwell O   6 NDAC-MR                50.70      50.52        
 46 Lavariega, Yahir     7 NDAC-MR                58.77      51.58        
 47 Li, Christopher E    9 DA-MR                  56.63      52.51        
 48 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                53.80      56.00        
 49 Donkor, Damian K     7 MVA-MR                 50.45      58.00        
 50 Perillo, Justin G    6 DA-MR                     NT      59.02        
 51 Dwyer, Owen P        6 WSSC-MR              1:11.09    1:14.68        
 -- McGregor, Kyle T     9 Dolphins-MR            43.24         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Calvelli III, Samu   9 DA-MR                  46.28         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Titi Milly and Family
 To my nephew good luck
 and hope you do your best!!
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR              1:06.31    1:07.26 ZQ      20  
                  32.27     1:07.26 (34.99)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.83 ZQ      17  
                  32.54     1:08.83 (36.29)                                        
  3 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:10.21    1:08.98 ZQ      16  
                  33.06     1:08.98 (35.92)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.05 JO      15  
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:13.83    1:10.62 JO      14  
                  33.79     1:10.62 (36.83)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.24    1:12.56 SILV    13  
                  34.84     1:12.56 (37.72)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:15.66    1:15.19 SILV    12  
                  35.36     1:15.19 (39.83)                                        
  8 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.37 SILV    11  
                  36.91     1:16.37 (39.46)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:21.32    1:17.16 SILV     9  
                  36.19     1:17.16 (40.97)                                        
 10 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR              1:23.47    1:17.20 SILV     7  
                  37.30     1:17.20 (39.90)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.96    1:17.44 SILV     6  
                  35.92     1:17.44 (41.52)                                        
 12 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:13.91    1:17.56 SILV     5  
                  37.22     1:17.56 (40.34)                                        
 13 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR               1:21.02    1:18.63 SILV     4  
                  34.28     1:18.63 (44.35)                                        
 14 Zagon, Kobe          9 CSD-MR               1:25.18    1:19.80          3  
                  37.21     1:19.80 (42.59)                                        
 15 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:21.34    1:20.98          2  
                  37.67     1:20.98 (43.31)                                        
 16 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:22.46    1:21.19          1  
                  39.01     1:21.19 (42.18)                                        
 17 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR              1:21.15    1:21.36        
 18 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.40    1:22.05        
                  38.64     1:22.05 (43.41)                                        
 19 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:22.23    1:22.16        
                  39.05     1:22.16 (43.11)                                        
 20 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              1:30.95    1:23.14        
                  39.34     1:23.14 (43.80)                                        
 21 Domanico, Ethan D    9 CSD-MR               1:25.65    1:23.30        
                  39.18     1:23.30 (44.12)                                        
 22 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:29.87    1:26.70        
                  41.02     1:26.70 (45.68)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR              1:31.86    1:27.68        
                  40.82     1:27.68 (46.86)                                        
 24 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:29.07        
                  41.42     1:29.07 (47.65)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.25    1:29.85        
 26 McGregor, Matthew    9 Dolphins-MR          1:33.01    1:31.84        
                  44.13     1:31.84 (47.71)                                        
 27 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                1:27.54    1:32.26        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T     9 Dolphins-MR          1:43.96    1:33.50        
                  43.74     1:33.50 (49.76)                                        
 29 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR              1:37.17    1:36.42        
                  44.39     1:36.42 (52.03)                                        
 30 Del Rosario, Eric    9 DA-MR                1:35.29    1:37.99        
 31 Bellettiere, Jack    8 MVA-MR               1:32.21    1:38.20        
                  44.01     1:38.20 (54.19)                                        
 32 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR              1:39.67    1:40.60        
                  45.03     1:40.60 (55.57)                                        
 33 Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                1:45.29    1:42.75        
 34 Quinones, Ashton T   6 WSSC-MR              1:52.57    1:45.85        
                  47.66     1:45.85 (58.19)                                        
 35 Calvelli III, Samu   9 DA-MR                1:54.27    1:46.14        
                  48.31     1:46.14 (57.83)                                        
 36 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR              1:35.67    1:47.09        
 37 Donkor, Damian K     7 MVA-MR               1:53.86    1:57.75        
 38 Lavariega, Yahir     7 NDAC-MR              2:09.11    1:59.58        
                  55.27   1:59.58 (1:04.31)                                        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              2:06.80    2:07.50        
 40 Stickle, Maxwell O   6 NDAC-MR              1:59.68    2:08.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Grandma and Grandpa
 Swim Fast Jonathan
 and good luck!
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                37.06      36.80 JO      20  
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                  36.54      37.20 JO      17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR                36.15      38.45 SILV    16  
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  39.52      38.78 SILV    15  
  5 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                39.71      38.82 SILV    14  
  6 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.06      39.51 SILV     9  
  7 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                37.77      39.59 SILV    13  
  8 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 38.82      40.35 SILV    12  
  9 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                39.17      40.42 SILV    11  
 10 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  41.94      41.81 SILV     7  
 11 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR                42.43      42.25 SILV     6  
 12 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR                42.26      42.37 SILV     5  
 13 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  42.99      42.64 SILV     4  
 14 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                44.54      42.94 SILV     3  
 15 Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR                47.85      43.21 SILV     2  
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D     10 Dolphins-MR            44.34      44.04          1  
 17 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                  44.21      44.14        
 18 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.93      44.57        
 19 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR                46.18      45.00        
 20 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR                47.11      45.04        
 21 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                  43.45      45.39        
 22 McGregor, Matthew    9 Dolphins-MR            48.23      47.04        
 23 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                  46.91      47.33        
 24 Bellettiere, Jack    8 MVA-MR                 35.82      47.45        
 25 Desmery, Jude C      9 HAWK-AD                45.97      47.87        
 26 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR                 51.06      47.90        
 27 Kaiser, Ethan D      9 NDAC-MR                48.04      48.83        
 28 McGregor, Kyle T     9 Dolphins-MR            50.04      49.48        
 29 Librandi, Nicholas   8 VAC-MR                 54.95      50.01        
 30 Domitrovits, Conno   9 HAWK-AD                49.54      50.51        
 31 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                51.33      50.69        
 32 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.33      50.80        
 33 Rowlands, Mason R    8 WSSC-MR                56.97      52.21        
 34 Sullivan, Jack T     8 WSSC-MR                58.02      52.48        
 35 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR                49.37      53.22        
 36 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                  48.24      53.37        
 37 Domitrovits, Rory    9 HAWK-AD                49.27      53.39        
 38 Quinones, Ashton T   6 WSSC-MR                55.01      54.67        
 39 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                59.94      55.61        
 40 Donkor, Damian K     7 MVA-MR                 58.51      56.56        
 41 Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                  56.77      57.05        
 42 Calvelli III, Samu   9 DA-MR                  55.49      58.38        
 43 Stickle, Maxwell O   6 NDAC-MR                57.06      58.46        
 44 Li, Christopher E    9 DA-MR                1:05.29    1:00.86        
 45 Lavariega, Yahir     7 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:01.84        
 46 Perillo, Justin G    6 DA-MR                1:02.30    1:07.05        
 47 Dwyer, Owen P        6 WSSC-MR              1:06.87    1:23.81        
 -- Tawil, Salim J      10 MVA-MR                 58.78         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Repke Family
 Go Devilfish!
 Jacob, swim fast, we are super proud
 of all you have done this year!
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:23.43    1:22.03 JO      20  
                  39.25     1:22.03 (42.78)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                1:22.72    1:22.24 SILV    17  
                  39.22     1:22.24 (43.02)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:24.46    1:22.86 SILV    16  
                  40.50     1:22.86 (42.36)                                        
  4 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:27.53 SILV    15  
                  42.64     1:27.53 (44.89)                                        
  5 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.68    1:30.08 SILV    14  
                  43.81     1:30.08 (46.27)                                        
  6 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:34.28    1:30.51 SILV    13  
                  44.61     1:30.51 (45.90)                                        
  7 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.79 SILV    12  
                  43.88     1:30.79 (46.91)                                        
  8 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:39.50    1:31.75 SILV    11  
                  43.58     1:31.75 (48.17)                                        
  9 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:34.53    1:32.23 SILV     9  
                  44.83     1:32.23 (47.40)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                1:42.48    1:34.48 SILV     7  
                  45.79     1:34.48 (48.69)                                        
 11 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:35.83 SILV     6  
                  47.57     1:35.83 (48.26)                                        
 12 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR               2:00.79    1:36.75 SILV     5  
                  48.89     1:36.75 (47.86)                                        
 13 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              2:02.08    1:37.45 SILV     4  
                  47.79     1:37.45 (49.66)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR              1:47.09    1:38.03 SILV     3  
                  47.71     1:38.03 (50.32)                                        
 15 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR              1:47.14    1:43.18          2  
                  50.08     1:43.18 (53.10)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:01.11    1:45.66          1  
                  50.50     1:45.66 (55.16)                                        
 17 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                1:41.15    1:45.96        
 18 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                1:46.15    1:46.10        
                  51.07     1:46.10 (55.03)                                        
 19 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR              1:53.13    1:46.97        
                  51.99     1:46.97 (54.98)                                        
 20 Del Rosario, Eric    9 DA-MR                1:53.53    1:49.55        
 21 Bellettiere, Jack    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:51.96        
                  53.42     1:51.96 (58.54)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    1:55.90        
                  55.98     1:55.90 (59.92)                                        
 23 Stickle, Maxwell O   6 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    2:05.98        
 24 Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                2:13.79    2:16.18        
 -- Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR              1:28.50         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.55          DQ (42.66)                                        
 -- Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR              1:36.11         DQ        
      69 Standing on bottom
                  44.71          DQ (48.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR                38.31      38.72 ZQ      20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                38.78      38.81 ZQ      17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR                39.90      40.53 ZQ      16  
  4 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.69      40.62 ZQ      15  
  5 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 42.40      41.74 ZQ      14  
  6 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                  43.23      42.27 JO      13  
  7 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR                43.10      42.37 JO      12  
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  43.78      42.92 JO      11  
  9 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                48.46      45.18 SILV     9  
 10 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR                45.17      46.07 SILV     7  
 11 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.31      47.45 SILV     6  
 12 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR                48.28      48.03 SILV     5  
 13 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR                47.37      48.38 SILV     4  
 14 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                  48.90      48.80 SILV     3  
 15 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                50.00      48.95 SILV     2  
 16 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR                49.76      49.28          1  
 17 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  48.83      49.49        
 18 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                45.70      49.89        
 19 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.46      50.22        
 20 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                49.07      50.25        
 21 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  50.33      50.77        
 22 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                50.83      51.42        
 23 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR                53.21      51.57        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D    9 CSD-MR                 52.21      51.61        
 25 Zagon, Kobe          9 CSD-MR                 51.35      51.92        
 26 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.91      53.64        
 27 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                  54.35      55.59        
 28 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                  53.69      55.68        
 29 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR                 56.74      56.86        
 30 McGregor, Matthew    9 Dolphins-MR            56.95      58.12        
 31 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                59.37      58.66        
 32 Bellettiere, Jack    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.38        
 33 Librandi, Nicholas   8 VAC-MR               1:11.06    1:01.72        
 34 Stickle, Maxwell O   6 NDAC-MR              1:08.87    1:03.94        
 35 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR              1:01.11    1:05.04        
 36 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:06.91        
 37 Donkor, Damian K     7 MVA-MR               1:05.70    1:09.22        
 -- Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                1:12.36         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Del Rosario, Eric    9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Calvelli III, Samu   9 DA-MR                1:17.02         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lavariega, Yahir     7 NDAC-MR              1:21.11         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Quinones, Ashton T   6 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A   9 HAWK-AD              1:27.20    1:27.17 ZQ      20  
                  40.93     1:27.17 (46.24)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR              1:24.78    1:27.80 ZQ      17  
                  40.69     1:27.80 (47.11)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.88    1:27.99 ZQ      16  
                  41.69     1:27.99 (46.30)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:28.72 ZQ      15  
                  41.58     1:28.72 (47.14)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                1:30.99    1:30.11 ZQ      14  
                  42.39     1:30.11 (47.72)                                        
  6 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:35.78    1:37.90 SILV    13  
                  45.92     1:37.90 (51.98)                                        
  7 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR              1:44.74    1:38.54 SILV    12  
                  46.68     1:38.54 (51.86)                                        
  8 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:55.37    1:45.92 SILV    11  
                  50.35     1:45.92 (55.57)                                        
  9 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:44.63    1:46.02 SILV     9  
                  49.75     1:46.02 (56.27)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.85    1:46.31 SILV     7  
                  50.41     1:46.31 (55.90)                                        
 11 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:52.67    1:47.03 SILV     6  
                  49.27     1:47.03 (57.76)                                        
 12 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                1:50.97    1:47.29 SILV     5  
                  49.75     1:47.29 (57.54)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR              1:45.37    1:47.52 SILV     4  
                  51.94     1:47.52 (55.58)                                        
 14 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:46.88    1:49.39 SILV     3  
                  51.60     1:49.39 (57.79)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                1:53.48    1:52.49          2  
                  53.26     1:52.49 (59.23)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:56.81    1:55.04          1  
                  53.39   1:55.04 (1:01.65)                                        
 17 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                1:54.32    1:56.62        
 18 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR              1:48.31    1:58.27        
                  56.02   1:58.27 (1:02.25)                                        
 19 Bellettiere, Jack    8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:59.99        
                  56.68   1:59.99 (1:03.31)                                        
 20 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                     NT    2:02.87        
 21 Domitrovits, Conno   9 HAWK-AD              1:59.68    2:05.10        
                  58.04   2:05.10 (1:07.06)                                        
 22 Domitrovits, Rory    9 HAWK-AD              2:01.40    2:07.67        
                  58.29   2:07.67 (1:09.38)                                        
 23 Rowlands, Mason R    8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:17.92        
                1:04.58   2:17.92 (1:13.34)                                        
 -- Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR              1:54.11         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  47.57          DQ (50.84)                                        
 -- Li, Christopher E    9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:07.60        DQ (1:13.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Mom and Dad
 Good Luck Ryan!
 Stop looking!
 Love ya!
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR                32.36      32.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                36.50      34.31 ZQ      17  
  3 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.66      35.75 JO      16  
  4 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR                35.54      36.31 SILV    15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                  38.47      36.35 SILV    14  
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                36.33      36.55 SILV    13  
  7 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                  37.72      37.18 SILV    12  
  8 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                  38.58      37.31 SILV    11  
  9 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR                36.80      38.32 SILV     9  
 10 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                39.51      38.54 SILV     7  
 11 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR                 38.82      38.78 SILV     6  
 12 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                  39.39      39.39 SILV     5  
 13 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                39.75      39.76 SILV     4  
 14 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                42.40      43.78 SILV     3  
 15 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.75      44.04 SILV     2  
 16 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR                42.76      44.24 SILV     1  
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D     10 Dolphins-MR            44.86      44.45        
 18 Donlon, Will D      10 WSSC-MR                52.38      45.04        
 19 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                  45.75      45.52        
 20 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                47.58      45.88        
 21 Sanchez, Ryan O      9 WSSC-MR                52.42      50.19        
 22 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.49      52.03        
 23 Sullivan, Dillon    10 WSSC-MR                45.82      52.27        
 24 Domitrovits, Conno   9 HAWK-AD                57.73      52.34        
 25 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR                50.52      52.43        
 26 Sullivan, Jack T     8 WSSC-MR                   NT      52.66        
 27 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                  49.09      53.66        
 28 Domitrovits, Rory    9 HAWK-AD                57.47      54.02        
 29 Calvelli III, Samu   9 DA-MR                  59.93      58.42        
 30 Del Rosario, Eric    9 DA-MR                  54.09    1:00.83        
 31 Quinones, Ashton T   6 WSSC-MR              1:03.76    1:00.97        
 32 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                1:01.64    1:02.65        
 33 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR              1:01.33    1:02.66        
 34 Tawil, Salim J      10 MVA-MR               1:04.34    1:08.78        
 35 Lavariega, Yahir     7 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:12.96        
 36 Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                     NT    1:18.11        
 37 Stickle, Maxwell O   6 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:21.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR              1:15.29    1:18.27 ZQ      20  
                  37.13     1:18.27 (41.14)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:29.25    1:25.54 JO      17  
                  39.96     1:25.54 (45.58)                                        
  3 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:26.31 JO      16  
                  38.41     1:26.31 (47.90)                                        
  4 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:28.20    1:29.10 SILV    15  
                  41.73     1:29.10 (47.37)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                1:38.46    1:30.42 SILV    14  
                  40.65     1:30.42 (49.77)                                        
  6 Donkor, Adrian K     9 MVA-MR               1:37.44    1:30.51 SILV    13  
                  41.32     1:30.51 (49.19)                                        
  7 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:33.77    1:30.57 SILV    12  
                  42.14     1:30.57 (48.43)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:31.72 SILV    11  
                  41.11     1:31.72 (50.61)                                        
  9 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:38.99    1:47.92          9  
                  49.18     1:47.92 (58.74)                                        
 -- Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR               1:48.95         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  43.91          DQ (54.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A   9 HAWK-AD              1:14.98    1:17.93 JO      20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen C    10 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.89 JO      17  
                  38.31     1:20.89 (42.58)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:24.50    1:20.90 JO      16  
                  36.73     1:20.90 (44.17)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kyle B    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.97    1:21.04 JO      15  
                  39.34     1:21.04 (41.70)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                1:20.55    1:21.50 JO      14  
                  38.48     1:21.50 (43.02)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                1:23.35    1:22.42 SILV    13  
                  38.63     1:22.42 (43.79)                                        
  7 Stickle, Gage R     10 NDAC-MR              1:22.53    1:22.66 SILV    12  
                  38.91     1:22.66 (43.75)                                        
  8 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.91 SILV    11  
                  41.70     1:26.91 (45.21)                                        
  9 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                1:28.12    1:27.97 SILV     9  
                  40.15     1:27.97 (47.82)                                        
 10 Baker, Bryce M      10 NDAC-MR              1:31.31    1:31.43          7  
                  45.42     1:31.43 (46.01)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Christopher   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.83    1:31.51          6  
                  41.63     1:31.51 (49.88)                                        
 12 Clark, Noah J       10 DA-MR                1:34.72    1:31.72          5  
                  44.60     1:31.72 (47.12)                                        
 13 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              1:33.45    1:32.41          4  
                  44.59     1:32.41 (47.82)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L   7 DA-MR                1:33.61    1:32.79          3  
                  44.54     1:32.79 (48.25)                                        
 15 Rizzo, Giovanni M    8 DA-MR                1:38.87    1:33.79          2  
                  44.43     1:33.79 (49.36)                                        
 16 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:31.03    1:34.16          1  
 17 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.11    1:36.33        
                  47.08     1:36.33 (49.25)                                        
 18 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:33.63    1:41.45        
                  49.30     1:41.45 (52.15)                                        
 19 Lyko, David          9 MVA-MR               1:44.01    1:42.18        
                  48.53     1:42.18 (53.65)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.25    1:42.50        
 21 Domitrovits, Conno   9 HAWK-AD              1:45.16    1:43.03        
                  48.45     1:43.03 (54.58)                                        
 22 McGregor, Matthew    9 Dolphins-MR          1:53.56    1:45.03        
                  47.57     1:45.03 (57.46)                                        
 23 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                1:44.16    1:47.88        
 24 Desmery, Jude C      9 HAWK-AD              1:41.41    1:48.70        
                  53.21     1:48.70 (55.49)                                        
 25 Repke, Jacob T      10 DA-MR                1:45.14    1:48.89        
                  53.98     1:48.89 (54.91)                                        
 26 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR              1:57.01    1:51.86        
                  54.62     1:51.86 (57.24)                                        
 27 Quinones, Nick A     8 WSSC-MR              1:50.79    1:52.50        
                  50.72   1:52.50 (1:01.78)                                        
 28 Domitrovits, Rory    9 HAWK-AD              1:44.44    1:53.56        
                  55.19     1:53.56 (58.37)                                        
 29 Quinones, Ashton T   6 WSSC-MR              2:11.30    2:00.33        
                  52.68   2:00.33 (1:07.65)                                        
 -- Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Rowlands, Mason R    8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                1:08.71        DQ (1:06.28)                                        
 -- Li, Christopher E    9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:12.43        DQ (1:12.09)                                        
 -- Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.54          DQ (59.42)                                        
 -- Calvelli III, Samu   9 DA-MR                2:25.32         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  58.35        DQ (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Jack T     8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.41          DQ (58.57)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR              1:45.97         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.30          DQ (54.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                26.97      26.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 27.77      27.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                  27.47      27.31 ZQ      16  
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.47      27.68 ZQ      15  
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.65      27.91 JO      14  
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  27.90      27.92 JO      13  
  7 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR                28.10      28.07 JO      12  
  8 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                28.68      28.09 JO      11  
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                28.78      28.12 JO       9  
 10 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR                28.08      28.20 JO       7  
 11 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                29.50      28.24 JO       6  
 12 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR                28.82      28.35 SILV     5  
 13 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR            28.70      28.51 SILV     4  
 14 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                29.72      28.71 SILV     3  
 15 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  28.96      28.88 SILV     2  
 16 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR                 31.19      29.25 SILV     1  
 17 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                30.18      29.61 SILV   
 18 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  29.80      30.23 SILV   
 19 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR            31.16      30.24 SILV   
 20 Graminski, Thomas   12 NDAC-MR                31.01      30.97 SILV   
 21 Burns, Rhett J      12 Dolphins-MR            31.51      31.02 SILV   
 22 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.61      31.09 SILV   
 23 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 31.76      31.20 SILV   
      60 False start
 24 Marshall, Nicholas  12 HAWK-AD                30.36      31.28 SILV   
 25 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR                32.01      31.46 SILV   
 26 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.03      31.64 SILV   
 27 Tiso, Christopher   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      31.75 SILV   
 28 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                31.23      32.51        
 29 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11      32.62        
 30 Cassidy, Christoph  12 Dolphins-MR            32.86      32.78        
 31 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR                31.64      32.89        
 32 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR                34.07      33.32        
 33 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.28      34.20        
 34 Lee, Cory G         11 VAC-MR                 40.43      34.36        
 35 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      35.06        
 36 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                36.23      37.54        
 37 Wlliams Grinnell,   11 RFAC-MR                38.59      39.35        
 38 McColgan, Kevin F   12 HAWK-AD                37.26      40.39        
 39 Lewis, Kevin J      12 MVA-MR                 41.58      42.71        
 40 Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR                 47.62      47.96        
 41 Wall, Benjamin L    11 WSSC-MR                46.96      50.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                59.06      58.74 ZQ      18.5
                  28.40       58.74 (30.34)                                        
  1 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                  59.28      58.74 ZQ      18.5
                  28.26       58.74 (30.48)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:01.85    1:00.21 JO      16  
                  29.07     1:00.21 (31.14)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:05.68    1:00.44 JO      15  
                  28.70     1:00.44 (31.74)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.26    1:00.95 JO      14  
                  29.10     1:00.95 (31.85)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.37    1:01.59 JO      13  
                  29.70     1:01.59 (31.89)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:03.91    1:02.11 SILV    12  
                  29.65     1:02.11 (32.46)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.75 SILV    11  
                  30.36     1:02.75 (32.39)                                        
  9 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:00.48    1:03.01 SILV     9  
                  29.60     1:03.01 (33.41)                                        
 10 Skermo, Nicholas    12 VAC-MR               1:09.05    1:03.39 SILV     7  
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)                                        
 11 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               1:03.40    1:03.40 SILV     6  
                  30.85     1:03.40 (32.55)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:04.52 SILV     5  
                  31.00     1:04.52 (33.52)                                        
 13 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:05.50    1:04.63 SILV     4  
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)                                        
 14 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:04.40    1:04.83 SILV     3  
                  30.58     1:04.83 (34.25)                                        
 15 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.34 SILV     2  
                  31.22     1:06.34 (35.12)                                        
 16 Burns, Rhett J      12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.83    1:07.39 SILV     1  
                  32.18     1:07.39 (35.21)                                        
 17 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:06.59    1:07.65 SILV   
                  31.24     1:07.65 (36.41)                                        
 18 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:11.27    1:07.92 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.92 (35.11)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:10.41    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.33 (36.22)                                        
 20 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.34    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.35 (36.46)                                        
 21 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               1:13.69    1:11.21        
                  34.48     1:11.21 (36.73)                                        
 22 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               1:09.48    1:11.29        
 23 Keller, Thomas M    12 CSD-MR               1:18.28    1:11.49        
                  33.47     1:11.49 (38.02)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.59        
                  34.06     1:11.59 (37.53)                                        
 25 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:12.36        
                  35.39     1:12.36 (36.97)                                        
 26 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:08.28    1:13.95        
                  34.15     1:13.95 (39.80)                                        
 27 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR               1:16.71    1:15.74        
                  35.95     1:15.74 (39.79)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Christoph  12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.30    1:15.78        
                  35.27     1:15.78 (40.51)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.20    1:16.18        
                  36.41     1:16.18 (39.77)                                        
 30 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  11 CSD-MR               1:17.28    1:16.43        
                  37.05     1:16.43 (39.38)                                        
 31 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.01    1:17.55        
                  36.96     1:17.55 (40.59)                                        
 32 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR              1:14.04    1:17.76        
                  36.10     1:17.76 (41.66)                                        
 33 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:23.79    1:23.24        
                  37.74     1:23.24 (45.50)                                        
 34 Zagon, Zach         11 CSD-MR               1:25.78    1:26.14        
                  40.70     1:26.14 (45.44)                                        
 35 Filipowski, Taylor  12 MVA-MR               1:26.45    1:29.34        
                  41.31     1:29.34 (48.03)                                        
 36 Wlliams Grinnell,   11 RFAC-MR              1:32.94    1:32.40        
                  42.29     1:32.40 (50.11)                                        
 37 Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR               1:47.59    1:52.76        
                  52.02   1:52.76 (1:00.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR                29.49      32.28 ZQ      20  
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  33.57      32.72 JO      17  
  3 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                32.09      32.94 JO      16  
  4 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 33.64      33.08 JO      15  
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.81      33.13 JO      14  
  6 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR                34.02      33.30 SILV    13  
  7 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR                34.18      33.57 SILV    12  
  8 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                34.73      34.28 SILV    11  
  9 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR                 36.28      34.58 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                  33.78      34.59 SILV     7  
 11 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  34.45      34.87 SILV     6  
 12 Burns, Rhett J      12 Dolphins-MR            35.97      35.64 SILV     5  
 13 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.24      36.09 SILV     4  
 14 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  36.27      36.14 SILV     3  
 15 Tiso, Christopher   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      36.76 SILV     2  
 16 Graminski, Thomas   12 NDAC-MR                37.17      36.79 SILV     1  
 17 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                36.67      37.02 SILV   
 18 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.26      38.08 SILV   
 19 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR                 39.62      39.23 SILV   
 20 Cassidy, Christoph  12 Dolphins-MR            41.92      41.24 SILV   
 21 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR                40.50      41.45 SILV   
 22 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                44.49      42.09        
 23 Lee, Cory G         11 VAC-MR                 42.17      43.54        
 24 Wlliams Grinnell,   11 RFAC-MR                48.53      45.14        
 25 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.11      48.35        
 26 Lewis, Kevin J      12 MVA-MR                 49.22      50.24        
 27 Wall, Benjamin L    11 WSSC-MR                49.82      52.05        
 28 Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR                 48.45      52.15        
 29 McColgan, Kevin F   12 HAWK-AD                48.34      55.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.76    1:06.64 ZQ      20  
                  32.60     1:06.64 (34.04)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:08.65 ZQ      17  
                  33.27     1:08.65 (35.38)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:11.25 JO      16  
                  35.09     1:11.25 (36.16)                                        
  4 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.06 SILV    15  
                  35.36     1:12.06 (36.70)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:13.61    1:13.88 SILV    14  
                  36.34     1:13.88 (37.54)                                        
  6 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               1:15.99    1:13.93 SILV    13  
                  35.86     1:13.93 (38.07)                                        
  7 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:16.12    1:14.04 SILV    12  
                  36.01     1:14.04 (38.03)                                        
  8 Burns, Rhett J      12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.65    1:14.61 SILV    11  
                  35.54     1:14.61 (39.07)                                        
  9 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.42    1:18.00 SILV     9  
 10 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:16.82    1:18.11 SILV     7  
                  37.62     1:18.11 (40.49)                                        
 11 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:20.57    1:19.61 SILV     6  
                  38.87     1:19.61 (40.74)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              1:20.40    1:20.21 SILV     5  
                  39.34     1:20.21 (40.87)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:28.41    1:24.17 SILV     4  
                  40.37     1:24.17 (43.80)                                        
 14 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR               1:27.30    1:25.13          3  
                  41.18     1:25.13 (43.95)                                        
 15 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               1:20.96    1:27.17          2  
                  44.02     1:27.17 (43.15)                                        
 16 Filipowski, Taylor  12 MVA-MR               1:39.64    1:29.66          1  
                  42.83     1:29.66 (46.83)                                        
 17 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  11 CSD-MR                    NT    1:30.21        
 18 Wlliams Grinnell,   11 RFAC-MR              1:47.36    1:37.18        
 19 Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR               1:55.16    1:48.70        
 -- Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:38.49         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  36.98      34.75 ZQ      20  
  2 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 37.60      36.46 ZQ      17  
  3 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                35.84      36.81 ZQ      16  
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.78      37.41 JO      15  
  5 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  36.89      37.51 JO      14  
  6 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                38.90      37.76 SILV    13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.83      38.23 SILV    12  
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                41.18      39.97 SILV    11  
  9 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  39.73      40.17 SILV     9  
 10 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                40.41      40.27 SILV     7  
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 42.07      41.42 SILV     6  
 12 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR                 41.58      42.59 SILV     5  
 13 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD                43.44      43.06 SILV     4  
 14 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR                43.78      43.12 SILV     3  
 15 Keller, Thomas M    12 CSD-MR                 47.10      43.98          2  
 16 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                46.49      46.59          1  
 17 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR                 44.07      46.79        
 18 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR                46.82      48.12        
 19 Zagon, Zach         11 CSD-MR                 50.17      50.44        
 20 Filipowski, Taylor  12 MVA-MR                 51.18      51.23        
 21 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  11 CSD-MR                 49.00      51.25        
 22 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                55.01      53.98        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR                 56.25         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Wlliams Grinnell,   11 RFAC-MR                55.02         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: The Bryant Family
 Good Luck Josh
 J.O.'s are within your reach
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.06 ZQ      20  
                  35.37     1:15.06 (39.69)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:19.13    1:19.66 ZQ      17  
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:20.04    1:19.70 ZQ      16  
  4 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:18.95    1:19.94 ZQ      15  
  5 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:26.62    1:21.29 JO      14  
                  38.85     1:21.29 (42.44)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:23.26    1:23.43 SILV    13  
  7 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:23.44 SILV    12  
                  39.55     1:23.44 (43.89)                                        
  8 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.31    1:28.30 SILV    11  
                  42.00     1:28.30 (46.30)                                        
  9 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:33.18    1:29.16 SILV     9  
                  41.44     1:29.16 (47.72)                                        
 10 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               1:34.46    1:31.05          7  
                  44.27     1:31.05 (46.78)                                        
 11 Marshall, Nicholas  12 HAWK-AD              1:33.89    1:34.35          6  
                  44.96     1:34.35 (49.39)                                        
 12 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.96    1:34.67          5  
                  44.73     1:34.67 (49.94)                                        
 13 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              1:39.16    1:38.40          4  
                  45.90     1:38.40 (52.50)                                        
 14 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.54          3  
                  47.80     1:43.54 (55.74)                                        
 15 Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:54.92          2  
 -- Wall, Benjamin L    11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:06.26        DQ (1:15.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                  28.45      28.68 ZQ      20  
  2 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                29.10      29.81 ZQ      17  
  3 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR                30.37      30.40 ZQ      16  
  4 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                 32.75      31.60 JO      15  
  5 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR                30.29      31.92 JO      14  
  6 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.53      32.27 SILV    13  
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR            32.96      32.45 SILV    12  
  8 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                  31.90      33.20 SILV    11  
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                34.12      33.63 SILV     9  
 10 Burns, Rhett J      12 Dolphins-MR            36.08      35.58 SILV     7  
 11 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.02      36.00 SILV     6  
 12 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                38.81      36.71 SILV     5  
 13 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.93      37.01 SILV     4  
 14 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR                 36.61      37.28 SILV     3  
 15 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR                 37.65      37.68 SILV     2  
 16 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                  35.25      37.93 SILV     1  
 17 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR                 40.04      38.13 SILV   
 18 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR                40.33      39.23        
 19 Keller, Thomas M    12 CSD-MR                 40.96      39.96        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran M  11 CSD-MR                 38.26      41.14        
 21 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD                37.01      41.32        
 22 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR                 39.99      43.97        
 23 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR                43.35      44.53        
 24 Stangeby, Joseph G  11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.92      48.55        
 -- Cassidy, Christoph  12 Dolphins-MR            49.78         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.76 ZQ      20  
                  31.24     1:07.76 (36.52)                                        
  2 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              1:07.18    1:10.36 JO      17  
                  32.70     1:10.36 (37.66)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.11    1:11.04 JO      16  
                  32.72     1:11.04 (38.32)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.46    1:11.97 JO      15  
                  32.95     1:11.97 (39.02)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:10.66    1:12.18 JO      14  
                  33.02     1:12.18 (39.16)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:16.52    1:13.70 SILV    13  
                  34.30     1:13.70 (39.40)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.96    1:15.75 SILV    12  
                  36.18     1:15.75 (39.57)                                        
  8 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:18.06    1:16.02 SILV    11  
                  32.77     1:16.02 (43.25)                                        
  9 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:22.17    1:16.64 SILV     9  
                  36.27     1:16.64 (40.37)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.71    1:19.33 SILV     7  
                  36.88     1:19.33 (42.45)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:28.97    1:22.61 SILV     6  
                  37.05     1:22.61 (45.56)                                        
 12 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.81    1:23.87 SILV     5  
                  38.58     1:23.87 (45.29)                                        
 13 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:24.14 SILV     4  
                  39.38     1:24.14 (44.76)                                        
 14 Burns, Rhett J      12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.87    1:24.94 SILV     3  
                  37.84     1:24.94 (47.10)                                        
 15 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.11    1:25.28 SILV     2  
 16 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:33.95    1:29.36          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              1:06.69    1:07.91 ZQ      20  
                  31.63     1:07.91 (36.28)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                1:10.48    1:09.38 ZQ      17  
                  33.22     1:09.38 (36.16)                                        
  3 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              1:10.28    1:09.39 ZQ      16  
                  32.55     1:09.39 (36.84)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.32    1:10.47 JO      15  
                  31.36     1:10.47 (39.11)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:13.17    1:12.22 JO      14  
                  32.17     1:12.22 (40.05)                                        
  6 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              1:09.09    1:12.29 JO      13  
                  31.79     1:12.29 (40.50)                                        
  7 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              1:09.57    1:12.39 SILV    12  
                  32.28     1:12.39 (40.11)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.94    1:12.82 SILV    11  
                  34.27     1:12.82 (38.55)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:14.77    1:13.15 SILV     9  
                  33.84     1:13.15 (39.31)                                        
 10 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:13.31    1:13.89 SILV     7  
                  34.44     1:13.89 (39.45)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.65    1:13.95 SILV     6  
                  34.95     1:13.95 (39.00)                                        
 12 Graminski, Thomas   12 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:15.64 SILV     5  
                  35.67     1:15.64 (39.97)                                        
 13 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                1:14.95    1:15.94 SILV     4  
                  34.75     1:15.94 (41.19)                                        
 14 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.16 SILV     3  
                  37.63     1:17.16 (39.53)                                        
 15 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:16.98    1:17.27 SILV     2  
                  37.12     1:17.27 (40.15)                                        
 16 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                1:15.80    1:19.22 SILV     1  
                  36.84     1:19.22 (42.38)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:22.13    1:20.17 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.17 (41.14)                                        
 18 Sommer, Christophe  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.01    1:20.85 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.85 (42.70)                                        
 19 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               1:22.17    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.43 (42.47)                                        
 20 Koenig, Ian T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:19.10    1:21.78        
                  38.95     1:21.78 (42.83)                                        
 21 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              1:22.17    1:22.15        
                  38.69     1:22.15 (43.46)                                        
 22 Wren, Steven        12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.11    1:22.52        
                  36.71     1:22.52 (45.81)                                        
 23 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.34        
 24 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                1:09.91    1:23.43        
                  37.15     1:23.43 (46.28)                                        
 25 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:54.11    1:23.75        
                  40.20     1:23.75 (43.55)                                        
 26 Palmer, Jack N      11 WSSC-MR              1:29.00    1:29.30        
                  41.18     1:29.30 (48.12)                                        
 27 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:36.03    1:33.01        
 28 Cassidy, Christoph  12 Dolphins-MR          1:34.98    1:34.60        
                  43.10     1:34.60 (51.50)                                        
 29 Lee, Cory G         11 VAC-MR               1:40.94    1:36.89        
                  46.47     1:36.89 (50.42)                                        
 30 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.11    1:38.95        
                  47.82     1:38.95 (51.13)                                        
 31 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.22        
                  46.65     1:39.22 (52.57)                                        
 32 Lewis, Kevin J      12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.71        
                  53.72     1:49.71 (55.99)                                        
 33 Whitledge, Jory B   11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:58.04        
                  58.59     1:58.04 (59.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Titi Margie and Family
 Go Jonathan, you totally rock!
 Have a great race!
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                2:11.08    2:08.94         20  
                  28.39     1:00.12 (31.73)     1:34.07 (33.95)     2:08.94 (34.87)
  2 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               2:14.42    2:15.11         17  
                                1:03.59 ( )     1:40.79 (37.20)     2:15.11 (34.32)
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:18.93    2:17.35         16  
                  30.61     1:06.18 (35.57)     1:42.64 (36.46)     2:17.35 (34.71)
  4 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:18.56    2:18.13         14.5
                  31.25     1:07.42 (36.17)     1:43.09 (35.67)     2:18.13 (35.04)
  4 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              2:31.16    2:18.13         14.5
                  30.66     1:04.99 (34.33)     1:41.68 (36.69)     2:18.13 (36.45)
  6 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               2:38.52    2:19.90         13  
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)     1:46.99 (38.30)     2:19.90 (32.91)
  7 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              2:15.14    2:20.06         12  
                  30.59     1:07.12 (36.53)     1:44.63 (37.51)     2:20.06 (35.43)
  8 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              2:19.57    2:20.30         11  
                  31.66     1:07.96 (36.30)     1:45.08 (37.12)     2:20.30 (35.22)
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          2:24.38    2:22.76          9  
                  32.82     1:08.53 (35.71)     1:46.76 (38.23)     2:22.76 (36.00)
 10 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                2:34.35    2:37.73          7  
                  34.46     1:15.25 (40.79)     1:57.98 (42.73)     2:37.73 (39.75)
 11 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.15    2:46.78          6  
                  37.69     1:21.43 (43.74)     2:06.37 (44.94)     2:46.78 (40.41)
 12 Galeano Jr., Robby  12 CSD-MR               2:40.31    2:48.19          5  
                  35.72     1:18.80 (43.08)     2:06.63 (47.83)     2:48.19 (41.56)
 13 Cook, James T       10 DA-MR                3:11.43    2:53.05          4  
                  38.81     1:23.71 (44.90)     2:10.14 (46.43)     2:53.05 (42.91)
 14 Cassidy, Christoph  12 Dolphins-MR          2:48.49    2:53.99          3  
                  37.98     1:24.04 (46.06)     2:10.36 (46.32)     2:53.99 (43.63)
 15 Altman, Kyle         9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.22    3:07.26          2  
                  42.70     1:31.18 (48.48)     2:20.31 (49.13)     3:07.26 (46.95)
 16 Nunez, Jonathan     10 DA-MR                     NT    3:20.99          1  
 17 Del Rosario, Eric    9 DA-MR                     NT    3:38.33        
                  46.19   2:45.30 (1:59.11)     3:38.33 (53.03)                    
 -- Skermo, Nicholas    12 VAC-MR               2:49.29         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- McGregor, Matthew    9 Dolphins-MR          3:08.00         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR              2:23.99    2:24.94         20  
                  31.40     1:08.31 (36.91)     1:52.81 (44.50)     2:24.94 (32.13)
  2 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.31    2:29.88         17  
                  33.04     1:10.44 (37.40)     1:55.67 (45.23)     2:29.88 (34.21)
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey  11 DA-MR                2:41.86    2:30.53         16  
                  31.64     1:10.44 (38.80)     1:55.03 (44.59)     2:30.53 (35.50)
  4 Chen, Ting          11 DA-MR                2:30.53    2:30.65         15  
                  33.79     1:13.01 (39.22)     1:57.33 (44.32)     2:30.65 (33.32)
  5 Dykas, Trevor M     12 NDAC-MR              2:37.57    2:31.31         14  
                  34.09     1:12.32 (38.23)     1:55.34 (43.02)     2:31.31 (35.97)
  6 Econopouly, Elias   12 NDAC-MR              2:33.83    2:31.98         13  
                  32.10     1:11.27 (39.17)     1:57.54 (46.27)     2:31.98 (34.44)
  7 Thomas, Christian   12 RFAC-MR              2:32.52    2:33.32         12  
                  34.02     1:12.08 (38.06)     2:01.53 (49.45)     2:33.32 (31.79)
  8 Boyko, Jason A      12 RFAC-MR              2:30.59    2:37.49         11  
                  33.65     1:12.96 (39.31)     2:02.25 (49.29)     2:37.49 (35.24)
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          2:41.62    2:39.82          9  
                  35.74     1:17.35 (41.61)     2:05.53 (48.18)     2:39.82 (34.29)
 10 Emmerich, Lee A     12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:40.57          7  
                  35.65     1:15.77 (40.12)     2:03.76 (47.99)     2:40.57 (36.81)
 11 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:38.78    2:41.07          6  
                  35.55     1:17.05 (41.50)     2:05.17 (48.12)     2:41.07 (35.90)
 12 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:44.34    2:44.75          5  
                  39.50     1:20.21 (40.71)     2:09.83 (49.62)     2:44.75 (34.92)
 13 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR              2:44.69    2:46.07          4  
                  36.63     1:20.87 (44.24)     2:10.76 (49.89)     2:46.07 (35.31)
 14 Bryant, Joshua M    11 DA-MR                2:46.23    2:47.55          3  
                  38.65     1:21.65 (43.00)     2:11.28 (49.63)     2:47.55 (36.27)
 15 Smith, Adrian C     12 DA-MR                2:41.61    2:47.73          2  
                  35.69     1:19.08 (43.39)     2:09.71 (50.63)     2:47.73 (38.02)
 16 Skermo, Nicholas    12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:52.12          1  
                  40.16     1:19.92 (39.76)     2:14.90 (54.98)     2:52.12 (37.22)
 17 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              2:51.83    2:53.73        
                  41.38     1:24.14 (42.76)     2:16.76 (52.62)     2:53.73 (36.97)
 18 Makarov, Aleksey M  10 UN-MR                2:56.58    2:54.63        
                  39.22     1:24.03 (44.81)     2:16.14 (52.11)     2:54.63 (38.49)
 19 Rizzo, Antonio S    10 DA-MR                2:55.92    2:55.54        
                  38.18     1:24.09 (45.91)     2:16.20 (52.11)     2:55.54 (39.34)
 20 Vasquez, Brandon    11 RFAC-MR              2:50.75    2:56.57        
                  41.23     1:24.34 (43.11)     2:17.87 (53.53)     2:56.57 (38.70)
 21 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              2:53.62    2:59.44        
                  42.20     1:24.82 (42.62)     2:18.76 (53.94)     2:59.44 (40.68)
 22 Stangeby, Chris     11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.33    3:03.53        
                1:25.86     2:22.78 (56.92)     3:03.53 (40.75)         3:03.53 ( )
 23 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              3:20.68    3:15.03        
                  44.59     1:31.82 (47.23)   2:32.18 (1:00.36)     3:15.03 (42.85)
 24 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              3:37.74    3:26.13        
                  48.74     1:38.69 (49.95)   2:41.04 (1:02.35)     3:26.13 (45.09)
 -- Jones, Ryan         10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                                4:04.34 ( )          DQ (58.27)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:54.13    1:53.79         40  
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey 11           2) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
     3) Smith, Adrian C 12              4) Chen, Ting 11                  
                  31.16       57.76 (26.60)     1:26.87 (29.11)     1:53.79 (26.92)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'            2:00.71    1:56.15         34  
     1) Dwyer, Jack P 12                2) Neporanny, Nicholas P 12       
     3) Rowlands, Owen C 10             4) Catania, Nicholas 12           
                  29.82       58.62 (28.80)     1:29.00 (30.38)     1:56.15 (27.15)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.14    1:57.82         32  
     1) Boyko, Jason A 12               2) Vasquez, Brandon 11            
     3) Alpay, Zachery M 12             4) Thomas, Christian A 12         
                  28.66     1:01.29 (32.63)     1:30.61 (29.32)     1:57.82 (27.21)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    1:59.21         30  
     1) Donkor, Damian K 7              2) Bellettiere, Jack T 8          
     3) Donkor, Adrian K 9              4) Filipowski, Taylor J 12        
                  32.21     1:02.52 (30.31)     1:31.96 (29.44)     1:59.21 (27.25)
  5 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:01.43    2:05.92         28  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 12              2) Stangeby, Chris 11             
     3) Thompson, Kyle B 10             4) Ruiz, Tyler J 12               
                  27.86     1:03.11 (35.25)     1:37.84 (34.73)     2:05.92 (28.08)
  6 Cornwall Sea Dragons-MR  'A'                     NT    2:13.94         26  
     1) Keller, Thomas M 12             2) O'Gorman, Ciaran M 11          
     3) Conklin, Ira D 12               4) Galeano Jr., Robby A 12        
                  32.94     1:08.71 (35.77)     1:42.86 (34.15)     2:13.94 (31.08)
  7 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:23.61         24  
     1) Rizzo, Antonio S 10             2) Cook, James T 10               
     3) Clark, Noah J 10                4) Nunez, Jonathan 10             
                  34.22     1:09.42 (35.20)     1:45.71 (36.29)     2:23.61 (37.90)
  8 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'            2:20.07    2:24.21         22  
     1) Palmer, Jack N 11               2) Smolar, Andrew 9               
     3) Sanchez, Ryan O 9               4) Quinones Jr., D J 11           
                  35.17     1:13.69 (38.52)     1:55.53 (41.84)     2:24.21 (28.68)
  9 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:56.74         18  
     1) Hamilton, Andrew R 11           2) Vreeland, Caleb R 11           
     3) Rodriquez, Matthew M 12         4) Jarski, Alexander C 12         
                  55.41     1:44.74 (49.33)     2:19.51 (34.77)     2:56.74 (37.23)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    2:07.25         40  
     1) Smith, Adrian C 12              2) Bryant, Joshua M 11            
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey 11           4) Chen, Ting 11                  
                  34.14     1:11.44 (37.30)     1:40.13 (28.69)     2:07.25 (27.12)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:09.69    2:10.74         34  
     1) Thomas, Christian A 12          2) Alpay, Zachery M 12            
     3) Boyko, Jason A 12               4) Baione, Michael T 11           
                  32.00     1:11.99 (39.99)     1:41.76 (29.77)     2:10.74 (28.98)
  3 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                  2:15.43    2:19.04         32  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 12              2) Thompson, Kyle B 10            
     3) Stangeby, Chris 11              4) Ruiz, Tyler J 12               
                  33.11                             1:51.45 ( )     2:19.04 (27.59)
  4 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'           NT    2:23.52         30  
     1) Burns, Rhett J 12               2) Koenig, Ian T 12               
     3) Rizzi, Jarrod R 12              4) Cassidy, Christopher J 12      
                  36.64     1:17.88 (41.24)     1:50.45 (32.57)     2:23.52 (33.07)
  5 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'           NT    2:23.68         28  
     1) Rodriquez, Matthew M 12         2) Vreeland, Caleb R 11           
     3) Jarski, Alexander C 12          4) Hamilton, Andrew R 11          
                  41.33     1:13.29 (31.96)     1:29.36 (16.07)     2:23.68 (54.32)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'            2:35.42    2:33.49         26  
     1) Palmer, Jack N 11               2) Rowlands, Owen C 10            
     3) Quinones Jr., D J 11            4) Kellman, Alex J 12             
                  41.18     1:21.74 (40.56)     1:59.93 (38.19)     2:33.49 (33.56)
  7 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'B'                       NT    2:52.40         24  
     1) Clark, Noah J 10                2) Repke, Jacob T 10              
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 10             4) Cook, James T 10               
                  29.60     1:07.44 (37.84)     1:41.95 (34.51)   2:52.40 (1:10.45)
  8 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'C'            2:59.65    2:59.87         22  
     1) Kellman, Adam H 7               2) Dwyer, Brayden C 8             
     3) Donlon, Will D 10               4) Smolar, Andrew 9               
                  44.23     1:34.64 (50.41)     2:20.39 (45.75)     2:59.87 (39.48)
  9 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'C'                       NT    3:10.54         18  
     1) Rizzo, Giovanni M 8             2) Li, Christopher E 9            
     3) Smith, Sebastian L 7            4) Nunez, Jonathan 10             
                  42.97     1:22.41 (39.44)   3:10.54 (1:48.13)                    
 10 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'           NT    3:12.11         14  
     1) Lewis, Kevin J 12               2) Donkor, Adrian K 9             
     3) Lyko, David 9                   4) Bellettiere, Jack T 8          
                  28.20     1:17.05 (48.85)   3:12.11 (1:55.06)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                22.45      23.08         20  
  2 Campagna, Steven J  16 NDAC-MR                22.90      23.18         17  
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                23.34      23.32         16  
  4 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                23.27      23.47         15  
  5 Deans-Brandt, Coll  15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.48      24.24         14  
  6 Larson, David J     16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.02      24.43         13  
  7 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.70      24.44         12  
  8 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR                24.80      24.87         10  
  8 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                  24.41      24.87         10  
 10 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR                25.12      24.91          7  
 11 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR                24.72      24.98          6  
 12 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                24.90      25.08          5  
 13 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR                25.78      25.18          4  
 14 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                25.44      25.41          3  
 15 Czesak, Nick J      18 Dolphins-MR            26.50      25.46          2  
 16 Loeffel, Austin J   16 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.56          1  
 17 Valentino, Matthew  13 HAWK-AD                26.16      26.11        
 18 Jarski, Matthew A   15 MVA-MR                 26.52      26.15        
 19 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR                26.52      26.39        
 20 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR                27.13      26.70        
 21 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR                 28.00      27.26        
 21 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD                27.57      27.26        
 23 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR                27.31      27.31        
 24 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                27.27      27.41        
 25 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR                27.30      27.55        
 26 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                  27.58      27.95        
 27 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR                 28.00      28.13        
 28 Woolley, Zach E     14 Dolphins-MR            28.79      28.30        
 29 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR                28.69      28.47        
 30 Sanchez, Brandon    15 WSSC-MR                29.05      28.63        
 31 Rizzi, Dominic M    14 Dolphins-MR            28.43      28.76        
 32 Peters, Chris M     15 MVA-MR                 28.95      28.93        
 33 Migliorato, Shawn   13 HAWK-AD                28.66      29.02        
 34 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                  29.58      29.73        
 34 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.11      29.73        
 36 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR                29.26      30.55        
 37 Iolonardi, Tristan  15 Aqua Gems-MR           30.78      30.56        
 38 Jiang, Daniel C     13 CSD-MR                 30.40      30.77        
 39 Keller, Thomas M    12 CSD-MR                 31.99      32.26        
 40 Flaherty, Michael   13 MVA-MR                 35.41      33.00        
 41 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR                34.07      33.93        
 42 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                  40.34      34.59        
 43 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR                 34.78      34.61        
 44 Hichri, Wael        13 DA-MR                  40.31      34.93        
 45 Keller, Josh M      10 CSD-MR                 34.75      35.34        
 46 Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR                41.75      38.28        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     15 NDAC-MR                51.05      50.58         20  
                  24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                50.29      50.97         17  
                  24.52       50.97 (26.45)                                        
  3 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                50.81      50.99         16  
                  24.39       50.99 (26.60)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Thomas J    22 RFAC-MR                48.98      51.59         15  
                  24.75       51.59 (26.84)                                        
  5 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                49.92      51.71         14  
                  25.44       51.71 (26.27)                                        
  6 Gudmunson, Erik K   15 Bluefish-NE            50.61      51.73         13  
                  24.99       51.73 (26.74)                                        
  7 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.17      52.39         12  
                  25.02       52.39 (27.37)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Michael  16 Dolphins-MR            53.30      52.51         11  
                  25.25       52.51 (27.26)                                        
  9 Larson, David J     16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.89      52.63          8  
                  25.52       52.63 (27.11)                                        
  9 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR            52.70      52.63          8  
                  25.32       52.63 (27.31)                                        
 11 Cavotti, Spencer    16 NDAC-MR                52.02      52.95          6  
                  24.31       52.95 (28.64)                                        
 12 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                  55.22      54.91          5  
                  26.73       54.91 (28.18)                                        
 13 Czesak, Nick J      18 Dolphins-MR            57.77      55.27          4  
                  27.02       55.27 (28.25)                                        
 14 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR                55.37      55.44          3  
                  26.76       55.44 (28.68)                                        
 15 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                55.98      55.86          2  
                  26.38       55.86 (29.48)                                        
 16 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.26      56.58          1  
                  27.00       56.58 (29.58)                                        
 17 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR                 58.89      58.35        
                  27.48       58.35 (30.87)                                        
 18 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR                59.69      58.86        
                  28.02       58.86 (30.84)                                        
 19 Jarski, Matthew A   15 MVA-MR               1:02.13      58.93        
                  28.50       58.93 (30.43)                                        
 20 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR                55.36      59.06        
                  27.54       59.06 (31.52)                                        
 21 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR                58.25    1:00.58        
                  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)                                        
 22 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               1:02.05    1:01.20        
                  28.73     1:01.20 (32.47)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                1:01.03    1:01.20        
                  29.32     1:01.20 (31.88)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:02.42    1:02.47        
                  29.39     1:02.47 (33.08)                                        
 25 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.49        
                  30.14     1:02.49 (32.35)                                        
 26 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              1:01.72    1:03.21        
 27 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               1:06.80    1:03.52        
                  31.04     1:03.52 (32.48)                                        
 28 Migliorato, Shawn   13 HAWK-AD              1:03.39    1:04.01        
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)                                        
 29 Rizzi, Dominic M    14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.73    1:04.05        
                  30.73     1:04.05 (33.32)                                        
 30 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.31    1:05.51        
                  31.77     1:05.51 (33.74)                                        
 31 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:06.27    1:06.30        
                  32.44     1:06.30 (33.86)                                        
 32 Peters, Chris M     15 MVA-MR               1:09.55    1:06.88        
                  31.29     1:06.88 (35.59)                                        
 33 Lewis, Christian E  16 MVA-MR               1:08.23    1:09.64        
                  32.68     1:09.64 (36.96)                                        
 34 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR               1:16.71    1:16.45        
 35 Hichri, Wael        13 DA-MR                1:29.75    1:21.83        
 36 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                1:31.45    1:23.23        
                  39.41     1:23.23 (43.82)                                        
 37 Turner, Brandon     13 WSSC-MR              1:29.69    1:26.72        
                  40.05     1:26.72 (46.67)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              1:48.13    1:51.25         20  
                  25.70       53.82 (28.12)     1:22.19 (28.37)     1:51.25 (29.06)
  2 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.37    1:56.04         17  
                  25.92       54.21 (28.29)     1:24.65 (30.44)     1:56.04 (31.39)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          1:53.83    1:56.09         16  
                  26.68       55.55 (28.87)     1:25.65 (30.10)     1:56.09 (30.44)
  4 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:56.07    1:57.03         15  
                  26.88       56.52 (29.64)     1:27.31 (30.79)     1:57.03 (29.72)
  5 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR              1:56.09    1:57.15         14  
                  26.85       56.70 (29.85)     1:27.52 (30.82)     1:57.15 (29.63)
  6 Larson, David J     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.08    2:00.26         13  
                  27.35       57.85 (30.50)     1:28.95 (31.10)     2:00.26 (31.31)
  7 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              2:01.93    2:05.63         12  
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)     1:32.72 (33.25)     2:05.63 (32.91)
  8 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD              2:10.52    2:08.26         11  
                  29.68     1:02.67 (32.99)     1:35.60 (32.93)     2:08.26 (32.66)
  9 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR               2:11.37    2:09.00          9  
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)     1:35.21 (33.92)     2:09.00 (33.79)
 10 Hess, Brian H       13 HAWK-AD              2:16.49    2:11.80          7  
                  29.83     1:03.11 (33.28)     1:37.95 (34.84)     2:11.80 (33.85)
 11 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.05    2:12.10          6  
                  28.53     1:00.81 (32.28)     1:35.67 (34.86)     2:12.10 (36.43)
 12 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR              2:14.15    2:14.39          5  
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)     1:41.16 (35.85)     2:14.39 (33.23)
 13 Woolley, Zach E     14 Dolphins-MR          2:16.12    2:15.24          4  
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:15.24 (1:10.71)                    
 14 Migliorato, Shawn   13 HAWK-AD              2:15.41    2:16.00          3  
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)     1:41.30 (35.69)     2:16.00 (34.70)
 15 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              2:17.49    2:16.27          2  
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)     1:41.70 (35.72)     2:16.27 (34.57)
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                2:15.07    2:18.25          1  
                  30.59     1:05.80 (35.21)     1:42.79 (36.99)     2:18.25 (35.46)
 17 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:25.11    2:27.86        
                  33.69     1:11.49 (37.80)     1:47.62 (36.13)     2:27.86 (40.24)
 18 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:27.89    2:30.88        
                  33.74     1:12.45 (38.71)     1:51.92 (39.47)     2:30.88 (38.96)
 19 Sanchez, Brandon    15 WSSC-MR              2:25.17    2:38.50        
                  34.27     1:14.58 (40.31)     1:56.29 (41.71)     2:38.50 (42.21)
 20 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                3:13.04    3:18.23        
                  43.52     1:36.03 (52.51)   3:18.23 (1:42.20)                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Matthew   17 MVA-MR               5:04.52    5:08.05         20  
                  26.61       56.03 (29.42)     1:26.37 (30.34)     1:57.01 (30.64)
        2:27.98 (30.97)     2:59.63 (31.65)     3:31.61 (31.98)     4:04.31 (32.70)
        4:37.02 (32.71)     5:08.05 (31.03)                                        
  2 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          5:09.87    5:15.24         17  
                  27.54       57.39 (29.85)     1:28.49 (31.10)     2:00.40 (31.91)
        2:32.43 (32.03)     3:04.84 (32.41)     3:37.71 (32.87)     4:10.72 (33.01)
        4:43.42 (32.70)     5:15.24 (31.82)                                        
  3 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:18.91    5:16.90         16  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)     1:27.11 (30.83)     1:58.79 (31.68)
        2:31.16 (32.37)     3:03.78 (32.62)     3:37.12 (33.34)     4:10.63 (33.51)
        4:43.84 (33.21)     5:16.90 (33.06)                                        
  4 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR               5:41.70    5:36.51         15  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.20 (33.91)     2:09.96 (33.76)
        2:44.27 (34.31)     3:18.78 (34.51)     3:53.34 (34.56)     4:28.56 (35.22)
        5:03.47 (34.91)     5:36.51 (33.04)                                        
  5 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              5:37.43    5:44.97         14  
                  28.54     1:01.63 (33.09)     1:35.76 (34.13)     2:10.30 (34.54)
        2:45.49 (35.19)     3:21.06 (35.57)     3:56.95 (35.89)     4:33.95 (37.00)
        5:10.61 (36.66)     5:44.97 (34.36)                                        
  6 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              6:11.04    5:54.77         13  
                  31.63     1:06.81 (35.18)     1:42.58 (35.77)     2:18.58 (36.00)
        2:55.05 (36.47)     3:31.30 (36.25)     4:08.09 (36.79)     4:44.38 (36.29)
        5:20.21 (35.83)     5:54.77 (34.56)                                        
  7 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              6:07.75    5:56.58         12  
                  30.66     1:05.47 (34.81)     1:41.46 (35.99)     2:17.59 (36.13)
        2:54.07 (36.48)     3:30.74 (36.67)     4:08.43 (37.69)     4:44.77 (36.34)
        5:21.43 (36.66)     5:56.58 (35.15)                                        
  8 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              5:12.64    5:58.95         11  
                  24.15       50.69 (26.54)     1:34.91 (44.22)     2:15.63 (40.72)
        2:54.71 (39.08)     3:32.95 (38.24)     4:09.86 (36.91)     4:47.29 (37.43)
        5:23.60 (36.31)     5:58.95 (35.35)                                        
  9 Migliorato, Shawn   13 HAWK-AD              6:03.77    5:59.22          9  
                  31.16     1:06.32 (35.16)     1:42.95 (36.63)     2:19.78 (36.83)
        2:57.25 (37.47)     3:34.21 (36.96)     4:12.18 (37.97)     4:48.73 (36.55)
        5:24.96 (36.23)     5:59.22 (34.26)                                        
 10 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    6:03.38          7  
                  31.35     1:07.24 (35.89)     1:44.82 (37.58)     2:22.28 (37.46)
        2:59.28 (37.00)     3:36.85 (37.57)     4:14.80 (37.95)     4:52.53 (37.73)
        5:29.77 (37.24)     6:03.38 (33.61)                                        
 11 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               6:02.03    6:03.67          6  
                  30.50     1:04.80 (34.30)     1:40.97 (36.17)     2:18.27 (37.30)
        2:55.84 (37.57)     3:34.25 (38.41)     4:11.96 (37.71)     4:51.35 (39.39)
        5:29.66 (38.31)     6:03.67 (34.01)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                6:09.86    6:09.93          5  
                  30.55     1:05.97 (35.42)     1:43.56 (37.59)     2:21.79 (38.23)
        2:59.96 (38.17)     3:37.90 (37.94)     4:17.09 (39.19)     4:56.24 (39.15)
        5:35.33 (39.09)     6:09.93 (34.60)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              6:21.33    6:10.09          4  
                  30.51     1:06.01 (35.50)     1:43.13 (37.12)     2:21.84 (38.71)
        2:59.95 (38.11)     3:38.41 (38.46)     4:18.21 (39.80)     4:56.72 (38.51)
        5:34.44 (37.72)     6:10.09 (35.65)                                        
 14 Hess, Brian H       13 HAWK-AD              5:58.06    6:12.90          3  
                  30.91     1:05.79 (34.88)     1:42.59 (36.80)     2:20.28 (37.69)
        2:59.10 (38.82)     3:38.20 (39.10)     4:16.79 (38.59)     4:55.90 (39.11)
        5:35.46 (39.56)     6:12.90 (37.44)                                        
 15 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               6:35.22    6:21.68          2  
                  33.47     1:10.45 (36.98)     1:49.04 (38.59)     2:28.47 (39.43)
        3:07.53 (39.06)     3:46.61 (39.08)     4:27.79 (41.18)     5:07.19 (39.40)
        5:43.73 (36.54)     6:21.68 (37.95)                                        
 16 Staubi, Kyle A      10 NDAC-MR              6:02.11    6:34.22          1  
                  34.87     1:14.65 (39.78)     1:56.66 (42.01)     2:38.89 (42.23)
        3:20.80 (41.91)     4:02.20 (41.40)     4:44.06 (41.86)     5:22.99 (38.93)
        5:59.68 (36.69)     6:34.22 (34.54)                                        
 17 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          6:40.05    6:35.82        
                  34.58     1:13.53 (38.95)     1:55.43 (41.90)     2:35.73 (40.30)
        3:16.02 (40.29)     3:58.43 (42.41)     4:39.34 (40.91)     5:19.49 (40.15)
        5:58.77 (39.28)     6:35.82 (37.05)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Dominic M    14 Dolphins-MR          7:09.84    6:44.75        
                  34.95     1:16.12 (41.17)     1:58.55 (42.43)     2:41.11 (42.56)
        3:22.93 (41.82)     4:05.36 (42.43)     4:46.90 (41.54)     5:28.60 (41.70)
        6:08.84 (40.24)     6:44.75 (35.91)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           7:00.00    6:52.16        
                  33.59     1:14.33 (40.74)     1:56.43 (42.10)     2:38.94 (42.51)
        3:21.44 (42.50)     4:04.53 (43.09)     4:47.37 (42.84)     5:30.25 (42.88)
        6:12.66 (42.41)     6:52.16 (39.50)                                        
 20 Filipowski, Taylor  12 MVA-MR               8:20.18    8:34.16        
                  40.29     1:30.57 (50.28)     2:24.13 (53.56)     3:18.12 (53.99)
        4:11.93 (53.81)     5:04.62 (52.69)     5:59.74 (55.12)     6:53.10 (53.36)
        7:45.88 (52.78)     8:34.16 (48.28)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   16 NDAC-MR                52.58      53.90         20  
                  26.83       53.90 (27.07)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                51.96      53.98         17  
                  26.86       53.98 (27.12)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven J  16 NDAC-MR                55.91      56.28         16  
                  26.80       56.28 (29.48)                                        
  4 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR                58.69      57.62         15  
                  27.69       57.62 (29.93)                                        
  5 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:02.87    1:01.73         14  
                  29.55     1:01.73 (32.18)                                        
  6 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.73    1:02.60         13  
                  30.01     1:02.60 (32.59)                                        
  7 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              1:05.05    1:04.79         12  
                  31.84     1:04.79 (32.95)                                        
  8 Loeffel, Austin J   16 NDAC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.15         11  
                  32.46     1:05.15 (32.69)                                        
  9 Vreeland, Zack G    13 MVA-MR               1:09.80    1:06.20          9  
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)                                        
 10 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.24          7  
                  32.59     1:07.24 (34.65)                                        
 11 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:07.85          6  
                  33.85     1:07.85 (34.00)                                        
 12 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR              1:07.57    1:09.06          5  
                  34.07     1:09.06 (34.99)                                        
 13 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.07          4  
                  33.95     1:09.07 (35.12)                                        
 14 Migliorato, Shawn   13 HAWK-AD              1:10.20    1:09.64          3  
                  33.42     1:09.64 (36.22)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                1:09.64    1:10.85          2  
                  34.08     1:10.85 (36.77)                                        
 16 Woolley, Zach E     14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.64    1:10.96          1  
 17 Valentino, Matthew  13 HAWK-AD              1:10.43    1:11.27        
                  34.82     1:11.27 (36.45)                                        
 18 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              1:10.46    1:11.48        
                  34.77     1:11.48 (36.71)                                        
 19 Jarski, Matthew A   15 MVA-MR               1:10.21    1:11.97        
                  34.51     1:11.97 (37.46)                                        
 19 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              1:11.43    1:11.97        
                  35.23     1:11.97 (36.74)                                        
 21 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD              1:11.27    1:12.12        
                  35.59     1:12.12 (36.53)                                        
 22 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.53        
                  36.53     1:13.53 (37.00)                                        
 23 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR              1:13.65    1:14.16        
                  36.31     1:14.16 (37.85)                                        
 24 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:19.56    1:14.25        
                  36.02     1:14.25 (38.23)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Brandon    15 WSSC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.88        
                  36.73     1:14.88 (38.15)                                        
 26 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR               1:15.57    1:15.13        
                  36.50     1:15.13 (38.63)                                        
 27 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              1:15.66    1:15.38        
                  36.19     1:15.38 (39.19)                                        
 28 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.11    1:15.41        
                  37.34     1:15.41 (38.07)                                        
 29 Rizzi, Dominic M    14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.00    1:17.23        
                  36.89     1:17.23 (40.34)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:15.96    1:17.55        
 31 Iolonardi, Tristan  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.03    1:22.44        
                  40.27     1:22.44 (42.17)                                        
 32 Czesak, Nick J      18 Dolphins-MR          1:15.22    1:22.84        
                  40.20     1:22.84 (42.64)                                        
 33 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR               1:27.30    1:24.56        
                  41.74     1:24.56 (42.82)                                        
 34 Jiang, Daniel C     13 CSD-MR               1:25.46    1:26.56        
                  41.08     1:26.56 (45.48)                                        
 35 Flaherty, Michael   13 MVA-MR               1:30.74    1:27.37        
 36 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:41.10    1:32.82        
 37 Kellman, Adam H      7 WSSC-MR              1:41.10    1:34.23        
                  45.67     1:34.23 (48.56)                                        
 38 Hichri, Wael        13 DA-MR                1:44.47    1:35.62        
                  46.26     1:35.62 (49.36)                                        
 39 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                1:43.17    1:43.96        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Michael  16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.56    2:10.62         20  
                  29.28     1:02.99 (33.71)     1:37.21 (34.22)     2:10.62 (33.41)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 HAWK-AD              2:13.86    2:11.47         17  
                  30.89     1:04.42 (33.53)     1:38.47 (34.05)     2:11.47 (33.00)
  3 Gottwig, Grant K    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.01    2:16.86         16  
                  31.68     1:05.35 (33.67)     1:40.68 (35.33)     2:16.86 (36.18)
  4 Ruiz, Tyler J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.34    2:26.84         15  
                  33.81     1:11.49 (37.68)     1:50.66 (39.17)     2:26.84 (36.18)
  5 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              2:40.11    2:33.62         14  
                  35.69     1:14.93 (39.24)     1:55.62 (40.69)     2:33.62 (38.00)
  6 Migliorato, Shawn   13 HAWK-AD              2:33.17    2:33.84         13  
                  36.64     1:15.94 (39.30)     1:56.17 (40.23)     2:33.84 (37.67)
  7 Jarski, Matthew A   15 MVA-MR               2:46.90    2:38.16         12  
                  36.64     1:15.99 (39.35)     1:57.54 (41.55)     2:38.16 (40.62)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 HAWK-AD              3:16.16    2:41.87         11  
                  39.52     1:20.34 (40.82)     2:02.72 (42.38)     2:41.87 (39.15)
  9 Rodriquez, Matthew  12 MVA-MR               3:31.99    2:43.70          9  
                  38.54     1:20.43 (41.89)     2:03.80 (43.37)     2:43.70 (39.90)
 10 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                3:07.04    2:46.38          7  
                  37.92     1:19.78 (41.86)     2:02.21 (42.43)     2:46.38 (44.17)
 11 Conklin, Ira D      12 CSD-MR                    NT    3:04.62          6  
                                2:19.10 ( )     3:04.62 (45.52)         3:04.62 ( )
 12 Filipowski, Taylor  12 MVA-MR               3:28.62    3:05.51          5  
                  42.24     1:31.21 (48.97)   3:05.51 (1:34.30)                    
 13 Hichri, Wael        13 DA-MR                4:03.89    3:30.32          4  
                                1:42.06 ( )   3:30.32 (1:48.26)                    
 14 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                     NT    3:34.53          3  
                                  49.26 ( )   3:34.53 (2:45.27)                    
 -- Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR              1:56.82         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              1:04.51    1:03.50         20  
                  29.74     1:03.50 (33.76)                                        
  2 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          1:05.45    1:04.98         17  
                  30.81     1:04.98 (34.17)                                        
  3 Larson, David J     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.53    1:05.28         16  
                  30.50     1:05.28 (34.78)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J  16 NDAC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.19         15  
                  31.10     1:06.19 (35.09)                                        
  5 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR              1:06.71    1:06.67         14  
                  31.15     1:06.67 (35.52)                                        
  6 Strand, Jonah C     15 NDAC-MR              1:07.10    1:06.77         13  
                  31.33     1:06.77 (35.44)                                        
  7 Loeffel, Austin J   16 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.99         12  
                  31.78     1:06.99 (35.21)                                        
  8 Deans-Brandt, Coll  15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.28    1:08.20         11  
                  32.41     1:08.20 (35.79)                                        
  9 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.69          9  
 10 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.85          7  
                  33.28     1:10.85 (37.57)                                        
 11 McGhee, Liam F      14 NDAC-MR              1:12.14    1:11.76          6  
                  34.18     1:11.76 (37.58)                                        
 12 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.17          5  
                  34.81     1:14.17 (39.36)                                        
 13 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.55    1:15.34          4  
                  35.96     1:15.34 (39.38)                                        
 14 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:16.67          3  
                  36.23     1:16.67 (40.44)                                        
 15 Linarello, Michael  13 RFAC-MR              1:32.52    1:18.48          2  
                  37.74     1:18.48 (40.74)                                        
 16 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD              1:17.64    1:18.68          1  
                  37.68     1:18.68 (41.00)                                        
 17 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                1:16.08    1:18.88        
                  37.04     1:18.88 (41.84)                                        
 18 Hess, Brian H       13 HAWK-AD              1:22.55    1:19.60        
                  37.52     1:19.60 (42.08)                                        
 19 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:25.17    1:21.75        
                  39.23     1:21.75 (42.52)                                        
 20 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              1:26.99    1:21.88        
                  39.22     1:21.88 (42.66)                                        
 21 Peters, Chris M     15 MVA-MR               1:22.58    1:21.97        
                  38.36     1:21.97 (43.61)                                        
 22 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              1:21.78    1:22.12        
                  37.82     1:22.12 (44.30)                                        
 23 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:23.64        
                  38.88     1:23.64 (44.76)                                        
 24 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              1:27.50    1:24.07        
                  39.35     1:24.07 (44.72)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Brandon    15 WSSC-MR              1:26.89    1:28.30        
 26 Vreeland, Caleb R   11 MVA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.94        
                  42.66     1:30.94 (48.28)                                        
 27 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              1:37.69    1:31.42        
                  43.93     1:31.42 (47.49)                                        
 28 Hamilton, Andrew R  11 MVA-MR               1:30.00    1:31.43        
                  41.94     1:31.43 (49.49)                                        
 29 Flaherty, Michael   13 MVA-MR               1:38.78    1:33.43        
                  43.12     1:33.43 (50.31)                                        
 30 Kellman, Alex J     12 WSSC-MR              1:51.47    1:45.11        
                  47.76     1:45.11 (57.35)                                        
 31 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                1:53.25    1:46.24        
                  50.15     1:46.24 (56.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          2:22.21    2:23.03         20  
                  33.39     1:10.01 (36.62)     1:46.77 (36.76)     2:23.03 (36.26)
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik W  16 RFAC-MR              2:26.47    2:23.77         17  
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)     1:45.62 (37.76)     2:23.77 (38.15)
  3 Gudmunson, Erik K   15 Bluefish-NE          2:19.26    2:28.59         16  
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)     1:49.12 (37.98)     2:28.59 (39.47)
  4 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR              2:35.85    2:29.52         15  
                  31.21     1:08.86 (37.65)     1:48.61 (39.75)     2:29.52 (40.91)
  5 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              2:56.19    2:44.24         14  
                  36.54     1:18.62 (42.08)     2:01.98 (43.36)     2:44.24 (42.26)
  6 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              2:33.64    2:44.72         13  
                  35.45     1:16.86 (41.41)     2:00.76 (43.90)     2:44.72 (43.96)
  7 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD              2:48.50    2:47.03         12  
                  37.72     1:20.98 (43.26)     2:04.70 (43.72)     2:47.03 (42.33)
  8 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                2:50.40    2:50.48         11  
                  37.55     1:20.62 (43.07)     2:05.90 (45.28)     2:50.48 (44.58)
  9 Hess, Brian H       13 HAWK-AD              2:53.32    2:56.99          9  
                  39.59     1:24.88 (45.29)     2:12.06 (47.18)     2:56.99 (44.93)
 10 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                3:07.16    2:58.09          7  
                  41.77     1:27.88 (46.11)     2:13.35 (45.47)     2:58.09 (44.74)
 11 Peters, Chris M     15 MVA-MR               3:17.48    2:59.35          6  
                  40.48     1:27.63 (47.15)     2:14.20 (46.57)     2:59.35 (45.15)
 12 Iolonardi, Tristan  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    3:06.12          5  
                  40.60     1:27.61 (47.01)     2:16.59 (48.98)     3:06.12 (49.53)
 13 Lewis, Christian E  16 MVA-MR               3:40.25    3:08.95          4  
                  41.98     1:29.87 (47.89)     2:19.27 (49.40)     3:08.95 (49.68)
 14 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              3:20.01    3:29.15          3  
                  45.72     1:38.34 (52.62)     2:35.75 (57.41)     3:29.15 (53.40)
 15 Filipowski, Taylor  12 MVA-MR               4:07.10    3:56.36          2  
                  54.42   1:54.98 (1:00.56)   3:56.36 (2:01.38)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR                53.24      55.60         20  
                  25.14       55.60 (30.46)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis C     15 NDAC-MR                58.65      57.48         17  
                  26.55       57.48 (30.93)                                        
  3 Alderson, Patrick   17 RFAC-MR                56.93      57.84         16  
                  27.36       57.84 (30.48)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    16 NDAC-MR              1:00.09      58.70         15  
                  26.83       58.70 (31.87)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Matthew   17 MVA-MR                 57.00      59.15         14  
                  26.73       59.15 (32.42)                                        
  6 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                  59.87    1:00.08         13  
                  27.54     1:00.08 (32.54)                                        
  7 Larson, David J     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.22    1:02.38         12  
                  28.06     1:02.38 (34.32)                                        
  8 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.19    1:03.22         11  
                  28.95     1:03.22 (34.27)                                        
  9 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD              1:06.98    1:05.64          9  
                  30.91     1:05.64 (34.73)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              1:04.88    1:08.19          7  
                  30.82     1:08.19 (37.37)                                        
 11 Valentino, Matthew  13 HAWK-AD              1:12.69    1:11.06          6  
                  33.40     1:11.06 (37.66)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                1:09.13    1:12.08          5  
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)                                        
 13 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                1:16.53    1:17.15          4  
                  34.70     1:17.15 (42.45)                                        
 14 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              1:14.22    1:18.28          3  
                  35.59     1:18.28 (42.69)                                        
 15 Jarski, Matthew A   15 MVA-MR               1:26.64    1:18.92          2  
                  32.36     1:18.92 (46.56)                                        
 -- Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.11         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.80          DQ (46.68)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   16 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    2:02.80         20  
                  25.83       57.02 (31.19)     1:29.62 (32.60)     2:02.80 (33.18)
  2 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          2:07.07    2:08.11         17  
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)     1:34.11 (32.79)     2:08.11 (34.00)
  3 McColgan, Jimmy K   14 HAWK-AD              2:11.95    2:13.70         16  
                  29.86     1:03.08 (33.22)     1:39.20 (36.12)     2:13.70 (34.50)
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.05    2:26.98         15  
                  32.66     1:09.89 (37.23)     1:49.52 (39.63)     2:26.98 (37.46)
  5 Konz, Sean W        13 HAWK-AD              2:24.15    2:28.16         14  
                  32.32     1:10.13 (37.81)     1:48.81 (38.68)     2:28.16 (39.35)
  6 Catania, Nicholas   12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:36.62         13  
                  33.06     1:13.69 (40.63)     1:56.02 (42.33)     2:36.62 (40.60)
  7 Forino, Andrew S    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.36    2:37.81         12  
                  32.28     1:11.48 (39.20)     1:53.86 (42.38)     2:37.81 (43.95)
  8 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR               2:52.52    2:58.92         11  
                  33.80     1:18.99 (45.19)     2:10.54 (51.55)     2:58.92 (48.38)
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod R     12 Dolphins-MR          3:07.66    2:59.12          9  
                  40.22     1:25.27 (45.05)     2:14.26 (48.99)     2:59.12 (44.86)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, David J     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.92    2:06.15         20  
                  27.60       59.73 (32.13)     1:35.97 (36.24)     2:06.15 (30.18)
  2 Gudmunson, Erik K   15 Bluefish-NE          2:07.93    2:06.62         17  
                  27.86     1:00.77 (32.91)     1:38.06 (37.29)     2:06.62 (28.56)
  3 Cooper, Reilly O    17 Dolphins-MR          2:08.71    2:07.34         16  
                  27.97     1:01.39 (33.42)     1:37.75 (36.36)     2:07.34 (29.59)
  4 Carlino, Keith A    16 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:09.10         15  
                  25.56       57.06 (31.50)     1:37.90 (40.84)     2:09.10 (31.20)
  5 Rodriguez, Michael  16 Dolphins-MR          2:19.70    2:14.99         14  
                  28.94     1:00.64 (31.70)     1:44.55 (43.91)     2:14.99 (30.44)
  6 Hoang, Brandon M    17 DA-MR                2:16.36    2:17.30         13  
                  28.08     1:02.05 (33.97)     1:43.99 (41.94)     2:17.30 (33.31)
  7 Edwards, Michael D  17 RFAC-MR              2:17.14    2:20.81         12  
                  28.87     1:04.45 (35.58)     1:46.95 (42.50)     2:20.81 (33.86)
  8 Hess, Brian H       13 HAWK-AD              2:28.81    2:25.64         11  
                  30.87     1:06.95 (36.08)     1:52.87 (45.92)     2:25.64 (32.77)
  9 Valentino, Matthew  13 HAWK-AD              2:43.90    2:27.53          9  
                  33.33     1:11.48 (38.15)     1:54.24 (42.76)     2:27.53 (33.29)
 10 Rawl, Jarek T       11 NDAC-MR              2:32.28    2:29.01          7  
                  30.89     1:10.21 (39.32)     1:56.19 (45.98)     2:29.01 (32.82)
 11 Mialma, Jonathan    14 NDAC-MR              2:24.42    2:29.94          6  
                  29.30     1:07.01 (37.71)     1:53.17 (46.16)     2:29.94 (36.77)
 12 Gorman, Jack R      14 NDAC-MR              2:29.72    2:31.07          5  
                  32.72     1:12.57 (39.85)     1:55.50 (42.93)     2:31.07 (35.57)
 13 Cavotti, Parker     14 NDAC-MR              2:32.59    2:33.47          4  
                  33.05     1:12.54 (39.49)     1:56.74 (44.20)     2:33.47 (36.73)
 14 Vallamattam, Ashok  14 DA-MR                2:34.43    2:35.12          3  
                  35.34     1:13.69 (38.35)     1:59.90 (46.21)     2:35.12 (35.22)
 15 Jarski, Matthew A   15 MVA-MR               2:47.75    2:38.27          2  
                  31.87     1:12.87 (41.00)     2:00.57 (47.70)     2:38.27 (37.70)
 16 Rawl, Daniel M      13 NDAC-MR              2:37.09    2:38.47          1  
                  33.82     1:14.49 (40.67)     2:02.41 (47.92)     2:38.47 (36.06)
 17 Czesak, Nick J      18 Dolphins-MR          2:41.12    2:39.98        
                  31.21     1:15.31 (44.10)     2:03.60 (48.29)     2:39.98 (36.38)
 18 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                2:41.58    2:43.56        
                  34.05     1:15.29 (41.24)     2:05.37 (50.08)     2:43.56 (38.19)
 19 Rizzi, Dominic M    14 Dolphins-MR          2:49.52    2:47.36        
                  36.39     1:18.07 (41.68)     2:10.99 (52.92)     2:47.36 (36.37)
 20 Iolonardi, Tristan  15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.02    2:49.00        
                  36.30     1:20.66 (44.36)     2:09.06 (48.40)     2:49.00 (39.94)
 21 Costanzo, Chris     13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:46.11    2:50.33        
                  36.73     1:19.96 (43.23)     2:12.48 (52.52)     2:50.33 (37.85)
 22 Liu, Isaac          13 DA-MR                3:35.15    3:34.51        
                  48.27     1:42.82 (54.55)     2:42.30 (59.48)     3:34.51 (52.21)
 -- Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              2:50.01         DQ        
                  37.93     1:18.11 (40.18)     2:10.57 (52.46)          DQ (35.45)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              4:43.72    4:39.93         20  
                  29.83     1:02.78 (32.95)     1:39.31 (36.53)     2:16.03 (36.72)
        2:57.00 (40.97)     3:38.88 (41.88)     4:09.52 (30.64)     4:39.93 (30.41)
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:43.80    4:50.16         17  
                  28.90     1:02.27 (33.37)     1:41.23 (38.96)     2:19.68 (38.45)
        3:01.06 (41.38)     3:42.67 (41.61)     4:16.68 (34.01)     4:50.16 (33.48)
  3 Nicholas, Charles   13 DA-MR                5:57.73    5:39.72         16  
                  35.01     1:16.83 (41.82)     1:58.48 (41.65)     2:40.66 (42.18)
        3:29.61 (48.95)     4:20.37 (50.76)     5:01.00 (40.63)     5:39.72 (38.72)
  4 Jarski, Alexander   12 MVA-MR                    NT    5:39.82         15  
                  34.32     1:19.22 (44.90)     2:02.05 (42.83)     2:43.71 (41.66)
        3:35.98 (52.27)     4:28.50 (52.52)     5:05.41 (36.91)     5:39.82 (34.41)