Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 08:09 AM
                 2012 MR WEST Holiday Quack Splash - 12/2/2012                 
                         Sanction #: 121209 - 121253-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      16.30        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                17.75      18.72        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                21.28      19.54        
  4 Nordstrom, Emma N    7 WEST-MR                   NT      22.87        
  5 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                20.10      24.35        
  6 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                22.74      27.94        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      19.64        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                23.67      23.13        
  3 Spencer, Skye A      7 WEST-MR                24.40      23.98        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                25.06      25.52        
  5 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                27.39      27.12        
  6 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                29.98      28.55        
  7 Nordstrom, Emma N    7 WEST-MR                   NT      29.18        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                38.36      37.29        
  2 Beninati, Gigi       8 SMC-MR                 42.00      38.70        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                41.95      39.46        
  4 Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                44.12      39.85        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                43.32      40.82        
  6 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                43.79      40.95        
  7 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT      41.55        
  8 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                41.32      43.33        
  9 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  43.00      44.48        
 10 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  42.46      44.52        
 11 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                  47.71      44.72        
 12 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  44.57      44.85        
 13 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                46.18      45.21        
 14 Spencer, Skye A      7 WEST-MR                   NT      46.03        
 15 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                   NT      47.20        
 16 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  47.00      50.88        
 17 Isabella, Molly      8 SMC-MR                 42.00      52.26        
 18 Boies, Caroline      8 SMC-MR                 56.19      52.89        
 19 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  45.00      53.88        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                44.93      44.41        
  2 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                49.95      44.91        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                49.14      46.93        
  4 Beninati, Gigi       8 SMC-MR                 50.26      48.17        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                52.23      48.31        
  6 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  47.95      48.96        
  7 Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.17        
  8 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  50.55      49.52        
  9 Morello, Kelly       8 SMC-MR                 48.00      49.68        
 10 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                  50.00      49.90        
 11 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                  50.00      50.14        
 12 Boies, Caroline      8 SMC-MR                 52.00      51.48        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                  53.46      52.18        
 14 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                51.46      53.98        
 15 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  50.00      54.59        
 16 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.89        
 17 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR                57.44      58.87        
 18 Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.63        
 19 Isabella, Molly      8 SMC-MR                 52.00    1:02.27        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR              1:49.20    1:40.30        
                  48.19     1:40.30 (52.11)                                        
  2 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.54        
                  45.46     1:40.54 (55.08)                                        
  3 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR              1:46.62    1:41.58        
                  48.31     1:41.58 (53.27)                                        
  4 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                2:10.57    1:48.17        
                  49.90     1:48.17 (58.27)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR              1:47.97    1:50.23        
                  53.93     1:50.23 (56.30)                                        
  6 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              1:52.93    1:53.05        
                  53.87     1:53.05 (59.18)                                        
  7 Morello, Kelly       8 SMC-MR               1:59.70    1:55.83        
                  49.38   1:55.83 (1:06.45)                                        
  8 Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                2:11.00    1:59.56        
                  53.15   1:59.56 (1:06.41)                                        
  9 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              2:14.81    2:01.50        
                1:03.19     2:01.50 (58.31)                                        
 10 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                2:15.00    2:02.34        
                  57.48   2:02.34 (1:04.86)                                        
 11 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                2:11.00    2:06.28        
                  58.33   2:06.28 (1:07.95)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:07.97        
                1:02.24   2:07.97 (1:05.73)                                        
 13 Hanin, Katherine P   8 HS-MR                2:11.00    2:13.90        
                1:04.78   2:13.90 (1:09.12)                                        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                2:01.88         DQ        
                  50.78          DQ (56.19)                                        
 -- Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.00          DQ (54.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                18.69      18.19        
  2 Beninati, Gigi       8 SMC-MR                 26.00      19.79        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      20.33        
  4 Kizer, Jacquie E     8 WEST-MR                20.64      21.29        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT      21.81        
  6 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                25.73      22.23        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                23.65      22.34        
  8 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                21.27      24.06        
  9 Jaffe, Amanda        8 WEST-MR                29.19      24.34        
 10 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                23.64      24.59        
 11 Spencer, Skye A      7 WEST-MR                25.76      27.21        
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A    8 WEST-MR                31.41      28.18        
 13 Isabella, Molly      8 SMC-MR                 28.00      28.61        
 14 Nordstrom, Emma N    7 WEST-MR                   NT      29.03        
 15 Boies, Caroline      8 SMC-MR                 28.00      30.30        
 16 Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT      30.55        
 -- Kizer, Sabrina G     7 WEST-MR                43.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Morello, Kelly       8 SMC-MR                 24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:07.60    1:10.60        
     1) Kizer, Jacquie E 8              2) Bastone, Alexandra A 7         
     3) Jaffe, Amanda 8                 4) Douglass, Abby M 8             
                  35.44     1:10.60 (35.16)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:15.66    1:13.12        
     1) Hoesterey, Kate 8               2) Capuano, Katelyn J 7           
     3) Klein, Jordana E 8              4) Gurden, Abigail S 7            
                  35.45     1:13.12 (37.67)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            1:16.54    1:19.33        
     1) Millet, Florence J 8            2) Spencer, Skye A 7              
     3) Kujawski, Dylan A 8             4) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
                  38.87     1:19.33 (40.46)                                        
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:28.47    1:23.80        
     1) Winters, Mia E 8                2) Polito, Lauren E 7             
     3) Hanin, Katherine P 8            4) Winters, Emma C 8              
                  45.19     1:23.80 (38.61)                                        
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            1:22.19    1:32.11        
     1) Scala, Molly G 6                2) Kassabian, Claire R 8          
     3) Kizer, Sabrina G 7              4) Nordstrom, Emma N 7            
                  44.84     1:32.11 (47.27)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:06.87    1:06.10        
                  32.70     1:06.10 (33.40)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:05.51    1:07.10        
                  33.19     1:07.10 (33.91)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:07.11    1:07.12        
                  32.75     1:07.12 (34.37)                                        
  4 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:08.99    1:08.95        
                  33.57     1:08.95 (35.38)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:10.23        
                  33.91     1:10.23 (36.32)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:10.47    1:12.55        
                  35.24     1:12.55 (37.31)                                        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:12.74    1:12.64        
                  35.29     1:12.64 (37.35)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:13.20        
                  35.10     1:13.20 (38.10)                                        
  9 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:22.14    1:19.09        
                  38.75     1:19.09 (40.34)                                        
 10 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.84        
                  36.87     1:19.84 (42.97)                                        
 11 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:30.06    1:20.45        
                  38.31     1:20.45 (42.14)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:39.86    1:21.14        
                  38.32     1:21.14 (42.82)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:33.51    1:22.12        
                  38.90     1:22.12 (43.22)                                        
 14 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR              1:28.04    1:23.12        
                  39.28     1:23.12 (43.84)                                        
 15 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:32.00    1:23.77        
                  40.28     1:23.77 (43.49)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR               1:26.75    1:24.22        
                  40.61     1:24.22 (43.61)                                        
 17 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:24.84    1:24.72        
                  41.81     1:24.72 (42.91)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR              1:27.58    1:26.25        
                  41.57     1:26.25 (44.68)                                        
 19 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:26.54        
                  39.67     1:26.54 (46.87)                                        
 20 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR              1:32.41    1:26.57        
                  41.82     1:26.57 (44.75)                                        
 21 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:41.37    1:27.12        
                  40.87     1:27.12 (46.25)                                        
 22 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:31.13    1:27.48        
                  41.18     1:27.48 (46.30)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:24.79    1:27.59        
                  42.22     1:27.59 (45.37)                                        
 24 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:42.25    1:28.27        
                  40.99     1:28.27 (47.28)                                        
 25 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:48.73    1:32.11        
                  45.62     1:32.11 (46.49)                                        
 26 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR               1:39.79    1:33.95        
                  41.77     1:33.95 (52.18)                                        
 27 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.53        
                  45.19     1:35.53 (50.34)                                        
 28 Piacentino, Ashley   7 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:35.93        
                  41.64     1:35.93 (54.29)                                        
 29 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.10        
                  43.75     1:36.10 (52.35)                                        
 30 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.49        
                  44.17     1:37.49 (53.32)                                        
 31 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR              1:39.03    1:37.61        
                  44.37     1:37.61 (53.24)                                        
 32 Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.73        
                  46.49     1:38.73 (52.24)                                        
 33 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:52.18    1:52.97        
                  53.11     1:52.97 (59.86)                                        
 34 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR               1:48.00    1:55.44        
                  53.86   1:55.44 (1:01.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR              1:13.63    1:13.64        
                  36.53     1:13.64 (37.11)                                        
  2 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:15.15    1:14.67        
                  36.81     1:14.67 (37.86)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:19.57    1:18.56        
                  38.57     1:18.56 (39.99)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR               1:19.18    1:19.99        
                  38.60     1:19.99 (41.39)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:22.55    1:22.09        
                  40.94     1:22.09 (41.15)                                        
  6 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:29.34    1:27.10        
                  42.50     1:27.10 (44.60)                                        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:25.75    1:28.24        
                  43.47     1:28.24 (44.77)                                        
  8 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:28.22    1:28.87        
                  43.76     1:28.87 (45.11)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:38.24    1:33.47        
                  45.39     1:33.47 (48.08)                                        
 10 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:33.95        
                  45.54     1:33.95 (48.41)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:34.51        
                  47.52     1:34.51 (46.99)                                        
 12 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:38.08        
                  47.37     1:38.08 (50.71)                                        
 13 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.44        
                  48.86     1:38.44 (49.58)                                        
 14 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.07        
                  49.32     1:40.07 (50.75)                                        
 15 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:41.61        
                  50.10     1:41.61 (51.51)                                        
 16 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:43.47        
                  50.38     1:43.47 (53.09)                                        
 17 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.54        
                  51.09     1:43.54 (52.45)                                        
 18 Bryggman, Riley      9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:44.69        
                  50.39     1:44.69 (54.30)                                        
 19 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.29        
 20 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:46.44        
                  51.91     1:46.44 (54.53)                                        
 21 Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.58        
                  57.04     1:55.58 (58.54)                                        
 22 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR               1:53.56    1:58.66        
                  57.51   1:58.66 (1:01.15)                                        
 23 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:59.32        
                  58.33   1:59.32 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  42.22      40.73        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                   NT      42.03        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                42.14      42.04        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR                 41.66      42.89        
  5 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                43.16      43.10        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                43.90      43.60        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                43.18      44.40        
  8 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                47.11      44.45        
  9 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                45.02      45.18        
 10 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR                   NT      45.45        
 11 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR                 45.96      45.55        
 12 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                44.76      45.66        
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                54.16      48.35        
 14 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  48.85      49.08        
 15 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                  54.00      49.25        
 16 Grasso, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 58.00      49.54        
 17 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 49.85      49.78        
 18 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 49.14      50.03        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                53.11      50.46        
 20 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                  52.69      50.60        
 21 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                54.67      51.46        
 22 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  52.81      52.12        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                55.54      52.95        
 24 Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 52.69      53.11        
 25 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 57.70      53.32        
 26 Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR                   NT      54.50        
 27 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  56.63      55.72        
 28 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                 59.44      56.90        
 29 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 53.26      57.13        
 30 Brennan, Caroline    8 HS-MR                  54.04      57.31        
 31 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR                    NT      57.57        
 32 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:04.13      57.59        
 33 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                 56.61      57.72        
 34 Kassabian, Claire    8 WEST-MR              1:01.65      58.00        
 35 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                  52.80      59.57        
 36 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 58.14      59.86        
 37 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.86        
 38 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.41        
 39 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR               1:04.00    1:04.27        
 40 Gurden, Abigail S    7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.99        
 41 Bryggman, Riley      9 SMC-MR               1:04.68    1:07.28        
 42 Polito, Lauren E     7 HS-MR                  58.00    1:08.94        
 43 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.14        
 44 Winters, Mia E       8 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:11.93        
 45 Petti, Bridget L    10 WEST-MR              1:38.28    1:16.40        
 -- Scala, Molly G       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Winters, Emma C      8 HS-MR                1:14.79         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 58.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR                34.90      34.42        
  2 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR                37.56      35.45        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR                35.85      35.89        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 WEST-MR                35.12      36.44        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR                 37.05      37.15        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  37.08      37.51        
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                44.55      37.51        
  8 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                37.26      37.55        
  9 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                37.76      38.25        
 10 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                38.74      39.18        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                37.53      39.86        
 12 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                42.22      41.24        
 13 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 39.93      41.90        
 14 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                  53.89      42.38        
 15 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  40.19      43.52        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR                44.41      43.93        
 17 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR                42.83      44.05        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                46.87      46.50        
 19 Lind, Olivia         9 SMC-MR                 49.50      46.59        
 20 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR                 51.22      47.00        
 20 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                  45.00      47.00        
 22 Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                  46.00      47.45        
 23 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 46.27      47.81        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                  51.81      47.84        
 25 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 45.55      48.20        
 26 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 43.79      48.23        
 27 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.86        
 28 Singleton, Jada      9 SMC-MR                 45.00      50.70        
 29 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                 48.00      51.16        
 30 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                  51.25      52.40        
 31 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR                55.91      53.17        
 32 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 50.45      53.18        
 33 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:00.20      54.81        
 34 Edwards, Madison     9 SMC-MR                 52.00      55.16        
 35 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                 59.31    1:01.88        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR               1:13.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:16.20        
                  36.60     1:16.20 (39.60)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia        9 WEST-MR              1:18.43    1:17.84        
                  34.81     1:17.84 (43.03)                                        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:17.44    1:18.00        
                  37.31     1:18.00 (40.69)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   10 SMC-MR               1:21.39    1:20.84        
                  36.10     1:20.84 (44.74)                                        
  5 Lippolis, Isabella   9 WEST-MR              1:20.75    1:20.93        
                  36.90     1:20.93 (44.03)                                        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR              1:23.93    1:21.51        
                  38.75     1:21.51 (42.76)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:21.85        
                  39.67     1:21.85 (42.18)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR              1:24.36    1:21.87        
                  37.45     1:21.87 (44.42)                                        
  9 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:26.46    1:27.32        
                  41.15     1:27.32 (46.17)                                        
 10 Gnad, Julia M       10 HS-MR                1:39.89    1:27.94        
                  41.64     1:27.94 (46.30)                                        
 11 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:27.96        
                  40.81     1:27.96 (47.15)                                        
 12 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR               1:33.48    1:28.85        
                  41.13     1:28.85 (47.72)                                        
 13 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:27.46    1:30.59        
                  41.73     1:30.59 (48.86)                                        
 14 Muszynski, Amanda   10 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:31.99        
                  43.58     1:31.99 (48.41)                                        
 15 Piacentino, Isabel  10 SMC-MR               1:33.50    1:32.18        
                  42.33     1:32.18 (49.85)                                        
 16 Dobkin, Gaby F      10 WEST-MR              1:35.32    1:33.81        
                  43.11     1:33.81 (50.70)                                        
 17 Langaman, Jenna T    9 HS-MR                1:38.54    1:34.28        
                  46.19     1:34.28 (48.09)                                        
 18 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR               1:42.29    1:34.69        
                  47.19     1:34.69 (47.50)                                        
 19 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:32.22    1:34.98        
                  46.78     1:34.98 (48.20)                                        
 20 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:34.30    1:36.00        
                  45.32     1:36.00 (50.68)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR              1:38.43    1:36.49        
                  44.41     1:36.49 (52.08)                                        
 22 Scrivo, Emma        10 WEST-MR              2:08.11    1:37.59        
                  43.92     1:37.59 (53.67)                                        
 23 Wong, Joyce H        9 HS-MR                1:56.42    1:38.68        
                  47.60     1:38.68 (51.08)                                        
 24 Bolino, Anna C       9 HS-MR                1:55.32    1:39.40        
                  45.92     1:39.40 (53.48)                                        
 25 Angelino, Adeline   10 SMC-MR               1:42.00    1:40.05        
                  46.86     1:40.05 (53.19)                                        
 26 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR              1:43.27    1:43.10        
                  48.56     1:43.10 (54.54)                                        
 27 Finn, Molly K        9 HS-MR                1:56.37    1:44.18        
                  48.86     1:44.18 (55.32)                                        
 28 Gnad, Jamie L        9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:44.61        
                  48.99     1:44.61 (55.62)                                        
 29 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:45.28        
                  47.45     1:45.28 (57.83)                                        
 30 Kessler, Alison M    9 WEST-MR              1:50.30    1:46.33        
                  49.39     1:46.33 (56.94)                                        
 31 Bryggman, Riley      9 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:48.76        
                  49.87     1:48.76 (58.89)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Shana       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:49.68        
                  49.86     1:49.68 (59.82)                                        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.88        DQ (1:02.55)                                        
 -- Gallucci, Isabelle   9 WEST-MR              1:55.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.58          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Petti, Bridget L    10 WEST-MR              2:27.02         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:13.27        DQ (1:18.98)                                        
 -- Lamar, Christina L   9 HS-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.31          DQ (51.50)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.72    2:18.28        
     1) Jiang, Joy * 9                  2) Milio, Theresa A 10            
     3) Gurden, Julia 9                 4) Du, Katelin 10                 
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)     1:47.73 (34.27)     2:18.28 (30.55)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:31.96    2:29.97        
     1) Camperlengo, Gillian R 9        2) Gjertsen, Emily A 10           
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 10            4) Lee, Megan C 9                 
                  38.62     1:20.88 (42.26)     1:58.00 (37.12)     2:29.97 (31.97)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:38.58    2:31.46        
     1) Muszynski, Amanda 10            2) Langaman, Jolina M 10          
     3) Hon, Fion 9                     4) Gnad, Julia M 10               
                  40.27     1:19.91 (39.64)     1:58.23 (38.32)     2:31.46 (33.23)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:41.22    2:37.67        
     1) Walsh, Maggie 10                2) Garofolo, Brianna 10           
     3) Culhane, Dana 9                 4) Piacentino, Isabella 10        
                  44.47     1:21.68 (37.21)     2:00.98 (39.30)     2:37.67 (36.69)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:37.63    2:49.71        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 10               2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Scrivo, Emma 10                 4) Kessler, Alison M 9            
                  42.27     1:24.39 (42.12)     2:09.95 (45.56)     2:49.71 (39.76)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:57.57    2:51.15        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 9            2) Langaman, Jenna T 9            
     3) Gnad, Jamie L 9                 4) Bolino, Anna C 9               
                  39.37     1:32.04 (52.67)     2:16.89 (44.85)     2:51.15 (34.26)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:58.64    2:52.34        
     1) Bryggman, Riley 9               2) Mannion, Kristin 10            
     3) Reilly, Courtney 10             4) Hoffman, Taylor 10             
                  43.27     1:28.30 (45.03)     2:15.05 (46.75)     2:52.34 (37.29)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'             3:12.74    3:05.69        
     1) Brandt, Jessica 10              2) Singleton, Jada 9              
     3) Lind, Olivia 9                  4) Kaminski, Aine 9               
                  51.33     1:43.33 (52.00)     2:28.13 (44.80)     3:05.69 (37.56)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        3:10.52    3:09.03        
     1) Finn, Molly K 9                 2) Brennan, Caroline G 8          
     3) Brennan, Maeve T 8              4) Wong, Joyce H 9                
                  47.62     1:40.07 (52.45)     2:00.77 (20.70)   3:09.03 (1:08.26)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:00.23    3:16.94        
     1) Gjertsen, Allison C 9           2) Smith, Shelby 10               
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 9              4) Gallucci, Isabelle C 9         
                  47.99   1:53.24 (1:05.25)     2:37.39 (44.15)     3:16.94 (39.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:08.16    2:12.02        
                  30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)     1:39.19 (35.47)     2:12.02 (32.83)
  2 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              2:24.39    2:24.28        
                  32.97     1:10.21 (37.24)     1:48.36 (38.15)     2:24.28 (35.92)
  3 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR               2:36.00    2:26.54        
                  33.40     1:11.41 (38.01)     1:50.14 (38.73)     2:26.54 (36.40)
  4 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:25.44    2:28.32        
                  34.32     1:11.96 (37.64)     1:50.72 (38.76)     2:28.32 (37.60)
  5 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:31.01    2:29.64        
                  34.02     1:12.33 (38.31)     1:51.66 (39.33)     2:29.64 (37.98)
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              2:31.88    2:30.46        
                  33.91     1:12.13 (38.22)     1:52.19 (40.06)     2:30.46 (38.27)
  7 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                2:32.18    2:31.16        
                  32.77     1:11.48 (38.71)     1:51.83 (40.35)     2:31.16 (39.33)
  8 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.43        
                  34.68     1:14.24 (39.56)   2:31.60 (1:17.36)         2:31.43 ( )
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                2:54.13    2:34.13        
                  34.65     1:14.33 (39.68)     1:55.46 (41.13)     2:34.13 (38.67)
 10 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               2:36.79    2:35.32        
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)     1:56.71 (40.55)     2:35.32 (38.61)
 11 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.22        
                  37.10     1:18.96 (41.86)     2:01.97 (43.01)     2:44.22 (42.25)
 12 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                2:35.02    2:46.62        
                  35.29   2:04.13 (1:28.84)     2:46.80 (42.67)         2:46.62 ( )
 13 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               2:58.07    2:51.88        
                  39.56     1:25.54 (45.98)     2:09.95 (44.41)     2:51.88 (41.93)
 14 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                3:10.33    3:07.31        
                  40.02     1:27.75 (47.73)     2:16.70 (48.95)     3:07.31 (50.61)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                31.51      32.09        
  2 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.06      32.34        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                34.52      33.70        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                33.29      33.98        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.62      34.32        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                  34.87      35.11        
  7 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.87      35.38        
  8 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                  38.26      35.95        
  9 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR                 40.48      36.29        
 10 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                38.81      36.30        
 11 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                   NT      37.15        
 12 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                36.37      37.67        
 13 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                36.92      37.81        
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   11 SMC-MR                 39.00      40.28        
 15 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                41.00      40.51        
 16 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 40.02      41.27        
 17 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR                 44.71      41.49        
 18 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                41.62      41.55        
 19 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  44.97      43.85        
 20 Begley, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 44.48      44.39        
 21 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 43.97      44.50        
 22 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 43.32      44.57        
 23 Harrison, Juliette  12 SMC-MR                 44.81      45.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:12.36    1:15.39        
                  34.91     1:15.39 (40.48)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:19.99    1:21.49        
                  38.48     1:21.49 (43.01)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:23.50    1:24.82        
                  40.03     1:24.82 (44.79)                                        
  4 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:25.90    1:24.90        
                  40.99     1:24.90 (43.91)                                        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:28.58    1:26.45        
                  41.10     1:26.45 (45.35)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:24.70    1:28.63        
                  41.53     1:28.63 (47.10)                                        
  7 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:30.46    1:29.80        
                  42.56     1:29.80 (47.24)                                        
  8 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:34.29    1:33.03        
                  44.93     1:33.03 (48.10)                                        
  9 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:40.30    1:33.30        
                  45.13     1:33.30 (48.17)                                        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:38.44    1:34.19        
                  45.20     1:34.19 (48.99)                                        
 11 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               1:43.32    1:34.83        
                  45.87     1:34.83 (48.96)                                        
 12 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:34.12    1:35.20        
                  43.79     1:35.20 (51.41)                                        
 13 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:43.12        
                  47.44     1:43.12 (55.68)                                        
 14 Lerner, Charlotte   11 SMC-MR               1:44.66    1:44.30        
                  49.82     1:44.30 (54.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR                27.63      29.10        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                30.18      30.23        
  3 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                30.97      30.30        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                31.39      32.38        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR                   NT      32.99        
  6 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR                31.54      33.28        
  7 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR                 33.89      33.76        
  8 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                  33.10      34.36        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  35.56      34.64        
 10 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                36.89      34.68        
 11 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.55      35.04        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.38      35.62        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                35.70      35.69        
 14 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.03        
 15 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                37.50      36.33        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                38.65      37.01        
 17 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 36.36      37.86        
 18 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                36.96      37.98        
 19 Zloklikovits, Kris  12 HS-MR                  34.73      38.47        
 20 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                39.58      39.22        
 21 Lerner, Charlotte   11 SMC-MR                 38.88      40.19        
 22 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                  41.20      43.37        
 23 Harrison, Juliette  12 SMC-MR                 56.00      45.09        
 24 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 58.06      45.93        
 25 Begley, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 45.76      46.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    11 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:07.19        
                  30.75     1:07.19 (36.44)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:08.30    1:07.36        
                  31.00     1:07.36 (36.36)                                        
  3 Tillman, Victoria   11 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:11.17        
                  33.19     1:11.17 (37.98)                                        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:11.17        
                  33.40     1:11.17 (37.77)                                        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:11.11    1:11.53        
                  31.96     1:11.53 (39.57)                                        
  6 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:14.03    1:12.89        
  7 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:14.62        
                  35.82     1:14.62 (38.80)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:12.22    1:14.85        
                  33.31     1:14.85 (41.54)                                        
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R  11 HS-MR                1:17.23    1:14.92        
 10 Piacentino, Victor  11 SMC-MR               1:29.84    1:16.18        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:16.89        
 12 Parry, Alexa R      11 WEST-MR              1:13.69    1:17.35        
                  35.89     1:17.35 (41.46)                                        
 13 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:20.74    1:18.93        
 14 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:18.94        
 15 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:19.21        
 16 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:20.07    1:19.88        
 17 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:19.41    1:20.07        
 18 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:20.29        
 19 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:19.82    1:22.35        
 20 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:22.47    1:22.62        
 21 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:27.65    1:24.88        
 22 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               1:30.32    1:29.45        
 23 O'Keefe, Lauren M   12 HS-MR                1:31.08    1:33.93        
 -- Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:19.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:03.47    2:04.54        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Douglass, Kate C 11            
     3) Bryce, Jane 12                  4) Scotti, Olivia E 12            
                  31.82     1:05.71 (33.89)     1:35.79 (30.08)     2:04.54 (28.75)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:16.88    2:12.15        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 11            2) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 12      
     3) Parry, Alexa R 11               4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12           
                  34.74     1:11.72 (36.98)     1:43.11 (31.39)     2:12.15 (29.04)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:11.18    2:13.20        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Neuman, Samantha E 11          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11          4) Tillman, Victoria M 11         
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:44.20 (31.74)     2:13.20 (29.00)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:23.80    2:21.50        
     1) Bryce, Madeline 11              2) Stevens, Meghan M 11           
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 11             4) Lore, Jessie J 11              
                  36.93     1:16.61 (39.68)     1:51.08 (34.47)     2:21.50 (30.42)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:26.34    2:27.87        
     1) Monti, Gabrielle R 11           2) Canales, Carolyn M 12          
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 12     4) O'Keefe, Lauren M 12           
                  34.25     1:15.68 (41.43)     1:52.79 (37.11)     2:27.87 (35.08)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:30.05    2:30.19        
     1) Peris, Sophia 12                2) Lilian, Sarah 12               
     3) Piacentino, Victoria 11         4) Tuchman, Emily 12              
                  41.25     1:23.23 (41.98)     1:56.38 (33.15)     2:30.19 (33.81)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR                24.96      26.24        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR                25.59      26.94        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                26.29      27.34        
  4 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR                 26.27      27.55        
  5 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                  27.69      27.60        
  6 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 26.43      27.66        
  7 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                  28.04      28.10        
  8 Moss, Lucy          16 SMC-MR                 28.10      28.43        
  9 McCormick, Sarah    14 SMC-MR                 28.24      28.51        
 10 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR                32.80      28.52        
 11 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                28.32      28.61        
 12 Rappa, Gianna       14 SMC-MR                 29.54      28.66        
 13 Rojas, Emma         17 SMC-MR                 27.93      29.07        
 14 Smoor, Nina F       13 WEST-MR                36.80      29.42        
 15 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR                 29.32      29.53        
 16 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                  30.87      29.66        
 17 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                  27.75      29.81        
 18 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR                28.74      29.88        
 19 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR                29.53      30.01        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                29.09      30.22        
 21 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                  30.30      30.24        
 22 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                  29.62      30.43        
 23 Fitzgibbons, Elean  12 WEST-MR                30.36      30.47        
 24 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                  29.70      30.81        
 25 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR                30.41      30.84        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E  11 WEST-MR                30.23      30.88        
 27 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR                 31.82      30.94        
 28 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                  29.44      31.51        
 29 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                  32.35      31.87        
 30 Bryce, Madeline     11 WEST-MR                31.92      31.96        
 31 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 31.95      32.45        
 32 Stevens, Riley E    13 WEST-MR                31.79      32.65        
 33 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                  31.88      32.66        
 34 Lynch, Julia M      14 SMC-MR                 33.10      33.23        
 35 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 33.76      33.99        
 36 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR                 35.55      34.75        
 37 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR                 34.49      35.52        
 38 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 35.15      35.79        
 39 Begley, Molly       11 SMC-MR                 36.96      37.17        
 40 Harrison, Juliette  12 SMC-MR                 41.33      37.37        
 41 Pytell, Emily        9 SMC-MR                 44.92      43.93        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:18.83        
                  34.14     1:08.81 (34.67)     1:44.32 (35.51)     2:18.83 (34.51)
  2 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:20.56        
                  33.14     1:08.41 (35.27)     1:44.67 (36.26)     2:20.56 (35.89)
  3 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              2:25.36    2:22.55        
                  33.45     1:09.60 (36.15)     1:46.61 (37.01)     2:22.55 (35.94)
  4 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                2:33.16    2:25.64        
                  35.92     1:13.14 (37.22)     1:49.90 (36.76)     2:25.64 (35.74)
  5 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:22.30    2:27.62        
                  35.57     1:12.37 (36.80)     1:49.93 (37.56)     2:27.62 (37.69)
  6 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:29.46    2:31.77        
                  36.73     1:15.34 (38.61)     1:54.54 (39.20)     2:31.77 (37.23)
  7 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              2:31.24    2:32.02        
                  36.10     1:14.07 (37.97)     1:53.54 (39.47)     2:32.02 (38.48)
  8 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              2:33.13    2:32.62        
                  36.67     1:15.84 (39.17)     1:55.27 (39.43)     2:32.62 (37.35)
  9 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.89        
                  37.17     1:15.69 (38.52)     1:55.23 (39.54)     2:33.89 (38.66)
 10 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                2:35.80    2:36.56        
                  38.53     1:18.55 (40.02)     1:58.91 (40.36)     2:36.56 (37.65)
 11 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               2:37.18    2:37.41        
                  36.44     1:16.02 (39.58)     1:56.50 (40.48)     2:37.41 (40.91)
 12 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                2:41.87    2:39.03        
                  38.34     1:19.98 (41.64)     2:01.12 (41.14)     2:39.03 (37.91)
 13 Smoor, Nina F       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:40.37        
                  34.79   1:57.17 (1:22.38)     2:42.58 (45.41)         2:40.37 ( )
 14 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                2:39.28    2:41.53        
                  38.23     1:19.27 (41.04)     2:01.05 (41.78)     2:41.53 (40.48)
 15 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:41.57        
                  38.57     1:20.60 (42.03)     2:02.31 (41.71)     2:41.57 (39.26)
 16 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:41.70        
                  38.70     1:19.33 (40.63)     2:00.75 (41.42)     2:41.70 (40.95)
 17 Rojas, Emma         17 SMC-MR               2:33.02    2:42.54        
                  38.71     1:20.02 (41.31)     2:01.68 (41.66)     2:42.54 (40.86)
 18 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                2:44.59    2:43.24        
                  39.94     1:20.92 (40.98)   2:43.20 (1:22.28)      2:43.24 (0.04)
 19 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                2:43.40    2:43.68        
                  39.03     1:21.17 (42.14)     2:02.97 (41.80)     2:43.68 (40.71)
 20 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                2:45.87    2:44.48        
                  38.65     1:20.63 (41.98)     2:03.82 (43.19)     2:44.48 (40.66)
 21 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                2:47.07    2:46.66        
                  40.15     1:22.63 (42.48)     2:05.54 (42.91)     2:46.66 (41.12)
 22 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              2:41.97    2:48.74        
                  40.91     1:23.94 (43.03)     2:07.13 (43.19)     2:48.74 (41.61)
 23 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                3:03.84    2:53.27        
                  40.98                             2:53.35 ( )         2:53.27 ( )
 24 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:54.73        
                  40.29     1:23.62 (43.33)     2:09.40 (45.78)     2:54.73 (45.33)
 25 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                3:03.55    2:55.84        
                  41.66     1:26.00 (44.34)     2:11.20 (45.20)     2:55.84 (44.64)
 26 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               3:02.31    3:02.64        
                  45.91     1:32.66 (46.75)     2:18.92 (46.26)     3:02.64 (43.72)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:17.31        
                  37.14     1:17.31 (40.17)                                        
  2 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:19.11        
                  37.74     1:19.11 (41.37)                                        
  3 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               1:17.17    1:19.22        
                  37.72     1:19.22 (41.50)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:19.30        
                  37.86     1:19.30 (41.44)                                        
  5 Moss, Lucy          16 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:20.03        
                  37.77     1:20.03 (42.26)                                        
  6 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                1:19.84    1:20.65        
                  38.44     1:20.65 (42.21)                                        
  7 McCormick, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:20.76    1:21.04        
                  37.43     1:21.04 (43.61)                                        
  8 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:22.48        
                  39.71     1:22.48 (42.77)                                        
  9 Rappa, Gianna       14 SMC-MR               1:22.21    1:22.56        
                  38.22     1:22.56 (44.34)                                        
 10 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                1:25.21    1:23.70        
                  39.97     1:23.70 (43.73)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:24.15        
                  40.60     1:24.15 (43.55)                                        
 12 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:26.59    1:24.84        
                  40.28     1:24.84 (44.56)                                        
 13 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:25.19        
                  40.53     1:25.19 (44.66)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:32.25    1:25.51        
                  40.82     1:25.51 (44.69)                                        
 15 Smoor, Nina F       13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.07        
                  41.04     1:26.07 (45.03)                                        
 16 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:23.82    1:26.68        
                  40.93     1:26.68 (45.75)                                        
 17 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:25.35    1:26.98        
                  41.75     1:26.98 (45.23)                                        
 18 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                1:25.79    1:27.02        
                  40.60     1:27.02 (46.42)                                        
 19 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                1:28.34    1:27.82        
                  41.85     1:27.82 (45.97)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:27.96        
                  42.27     1:27.96 (45.69)                                        
 21 Guglielmi, Gabriel  13 WEST-MR              1:26.62    1:27.99        
                  41.67     1:27.99 (46.32)                                        
 22 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:24.01    1:28.69        
                  42.01     1:28.69 (46.68)                                        
 23 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:30.24    1:29.99        
                  43.45     1:29.99 (46.54)                                        
 24 Lynch, Julia M      14 SMC-MR               1:31.58    1:32.49        
                  43.90     1:32.49 (48.59)                                        
 25 Stevens, Riley E    13 WEST-MR              1:37.30    1:34.11        
                  43.88     1:34.11 (50.23)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                1:33.70    1:35.63        
                  45.83     1:35.63 (49.80)                                        
 27 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:41.13    1:39.54        
                  47.43     1:39.54 (52.11)                                        
 28 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:37.30    1:40.16        
                  46.68     1:40.16 (53.48)                                        
 29 Peris, Sophia       12 SMC-MR               1:40.35    1:41.15        
                  48.15     1:41.15 (53.00)                                        
 30 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR               1:54.09    1:50.62        
                  50.89     1:50.62 (59.73)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:04.45        
                  30.67     1:04.45 (33.78)                                        
  2 Schattschneider, S  17 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:05.92        
                  31.14     1:05.92 (34.78)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR              1:12.29    1:07.36        
                  30.91     1:07.36 (36.45)                                        
  4 Nonaka, Momoko      13 WEST-MR              1:07.42    1:08.04        
                  31.88     1:08.04 (36.16)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     14 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:08.14        
                  31.43     1:08.14 (36.71)                                        
  6 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                1:14.70    1:09.46        
                  31.46     1:09.46 (38.00)                                        
  7 Hon, Gi Gi          13 HS-MR                1:08.17    1:10.05        
                  32.80     1:10.05 (37.25)                                        
  8 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:10.30        
                  33.10     1:10.30 (37.20)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:10.27    1:11.71        
                  33.30     1:11.71 (38.41)                                        
 10 Moss, Lucy          16 SMC-MR               1:07.19    1:11.80        
                  33.24     1:11.80 (38.56)                                        
 11 McCormick, Sarah    14 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:11.94        
                  31.73     1:11.94 (40.21)                                        
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:09.64    1:13.38        
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)                                        
 13 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                1:24.84    1:13.98        
                  34.51     1:13.98 (39.47)                                        
 14 Rojas, Emma         17 SMC-MR                 22.94    1:14.83        
                  34.14     1:14.83 (40.69)                                        
 15 Rappa, Gianna       14 SMC-MR               1:22.40    1:16.72        
                  34.39     1:16.72 (42.33)                                        
 16 Gnad, Jessie A      14 HS-MR                1:18.85    1:17.42        
                  34.60     1:17.42 (42.82)                                        
 17 Edwards, Kaelyn M   13 HS-MR                1:23.67    1:17.53        
                  36.36     1:17.53 (41.17)                                        
 18 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:19.99    1:18.22        
                  35.96     1:18.22 (42.26)                                        
 19 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:13.27    1:18.63        
                  34.91     1:18.63 (43.72)                                        
 20 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:20.57        
                  36.67     1:20.57 (43.90)                                        
 21 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                1:23.68    1:21.00        
                  37.03     1:21.00 (43.97)                                        
 22 Kosoff, Zora R      17 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:22.55        
                  37.52     1:22.55 (45.03)                                        
 23 Buscema, Pamela     13 SMC-MR               1:37.94    1:23.23        
                  36.65     1:23.23 (46.58)                                        
 24 Lynch, Julia M      14 SMC-MR               1:13.59    1:23.50        
                  38.78     1:23.50 (44.72)                                        
 25 Kabbez, Renee T     13 HS-MR                1:24.57    1:24.11        
                  38.50     1:24.11 (45.61)                                        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha   13 HS-MR                1:34.86    1:24.42        
                  38.89     1:24.42 (45.53)                                        
 27 Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                1:36.87    1:30.65        
                  41.97     1:30.65 (48.68)                                        
 28 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               1:33.60    1:34.42        
                  43.16     1:34.42 (51.26)                                        
 29 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:30.80    1:35.34        
                  42.91     1:35.34 (52.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                     NT    2:27.19        
                  32.13     1:09.52 (37.39)     1:52.72 (43.20)     2:27.19 (34.47)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     15 WEST-MR              4:50.78    4:58.36        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:46.07 (39.10)     2:24.07 (38.00)
        3:07.21 (43.14)     3:50.91 (43.70)     4:25.66 (34.75)     4:58.36 (32.70)
  2 Bianco, Sara E      15 HS-MR                5:11.79    5:17.18        
                  33.14     1:13.12 (39.98)     1:52.91 (39.79)     2:31.61 (38.70)
        3:16.72 (45.11)     4:02.57 (45.85)     4:40.23 (37.66)     5:17.18 (36.95)
  3 Hafez, Liela A      14 HS-MR                5:52.60    5:40.94        
                  33.84     1:13.78 (39.94)     1:59.86 (46.08)     2:45.56 (45.70)
        3:33.65 (48.09)     4:21.97 (48.32)     5:02.31 (40.34)     5:40.94 (38.63)
  4 Shen, Alexandra     13 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:45.93        
                  36.31     1:18.89 (42.58)     2:02.87 (43.98)     2:46.55 (43.68)
        3:34.47 (47.92)     4:24.00 (49.53)     5:05.29 (41.29)     5:45.93 (40.64)
  5 Bylis, Kathryn A    13 HS-MR                5:55.00    5:55.38        
                  37.71     1:21.26 (43.55)     2:06.62 (45.36)     2:51.29 (44.67)
        3:43.41 (52.12)     4:35.93 (52.52)     5:16.46 (40.53)     5:55.38 (38.92)
  6 Owen, Alyssa R      13 HS-MR                6:00.00    6:05.46        
                  40.30     1:27.66 (47.36)     2:13.24 (45.58)     2:58.51 (45.27)
        3:51.32 (52.81)     4:43.87 (52.55)     5:25.47 (41.60)     6:05.46 (39.99)
  7 Wong, Samantha H    13 HS-MR                6:00.00    6:18.73        
                  39.40     1:28.85 (49.45)     2:16.28 (47.43)     3:04.06 (47.78)
        3:56.88 (52.82)     4:50.65 (53.77)     5:35.01 (44.36)     6:18.73 (43.72)
 -- Marsillo, Victoria  13 HS-MR                6:00.00         DQ        
                  41.34     1:33.73 (52.39)     2:22.19 (48.46)     3:11.84 (49.65)
        4:10.19 (58.35)   5:10.22 (1:00.03)     5:58.31 (48.09)          DQ (49.66)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.20    2:03.04        
     1) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 16      2) Parry, Nicole A 14             
     3) Garces, Tessa J 15              4) Keane, Nicole E 15             
                  31.99     1:07.29 (35.30)     1:35.54 (28.25)     2:03.04 (27.50)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:06.87    2:05.73        
     1) Abrams, Maria 15                2) Moss, Lucy 16                  
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 17       4) Rojas, Emma 17                 
                  32.29     1:08.70 (36.41)     1:37.37 (28.67)     2:05.73 (28.36)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:08.35    2:10.12        
     1) Hafez, Liela A 14               2) Wong, Samantha H 13            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 13                   4) Edwards, Kaelyn M 13           
                  34.20     1:11.84 (37.64)     1:42.04 (30.20)     2:10.12 (28.08)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.35    2:13.30        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Smoor, Nina F 13               
     3) Nonaka, Momoko 13               4) Guglielmi, Gabriella 13        
                  33.84     1:13.07 (39.23)     1:43.82 (30.75)     2:13.30 (29.48)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:11.95    2:14.20        
     1) Rappa, Gianna 14                2) McCormick, Sarah 14            
     3) Wheeler, Cescily 14             4) Wallerstein, Julia 15          
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)     1:41.68 (33.03)     2:14.20 (32.52)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:19.70    2:14.81        
     1) Owen, Alyssa R 13               2) Kabbez, Renee T 13             
     3) Bylis, Kathryn A 13             4) Marsillo, Victoria N 13        
                  34.76     1:12.47 (37.71)     1:45.91 (33.44)     2:14.81 (28.90)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'D'                        2:25.60    2:19.34        
     1) Gnad, Jessie A 14               2) Kosoff, Zora R 17              
     3) Shen, Alexandra 13              4) Gangemi, Samantha R 13         
                  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)     1:47.21 (32.15)     2:19.34 (32.13)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                15.29      16.59        
  2 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      20.06        
  3 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 18.81      20.51        
  4 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                 21.97      20.76        
  5 Vumbacco, Stephen    7 WEST-MR                20.21      22.68        
  6 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT      24.28        
  7 Bastone, James *     6 WEST-MR                   NT      27.54        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                20.93      22.27        
  2 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                22.92      22.63        
  3 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      22.67        
  4 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 24.86      25.49        
  5 Vumbacco, Stephen    7 WEST-MR                24.65      25.86        
  6 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                22.44      26.48        
  7 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                 25.17      26.92        
  8 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT      30.07        
  9 Bastone, James *     6 WEST-MR                   NT      36.50        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                35.75      36.44        
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  35.97      37.70        
  3 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                37.72      37.78        
  4 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                42.56      41.61        
  5 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 40.18      42.53        
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 40.09      44.48        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                46.30      45.21        
  8 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 50.26      45.63        
  9 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                44.07      46.15        
 10 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 44.31      48.21        
 11 Seshadri, Vikram *   8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.57        
 12 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  47.48      49.17        
 13 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 49.34      49.97        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 53.86      50.64        
 15 Rodriguez, Christo   8 WEST-MR              1:13.68    1:00.37        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                45.58      42.30        
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  44.75      42.36        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                42.73      42.71        
  4 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                51.28      48.01        
  5 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                54.88      50.68        
  6 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 50.86      52.15        
  7 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 46.54      54.50        
  8 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR               1:08.00      56.38        
  9 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  59.00      56.73        
 10 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR               1:03.00      58.76        
 11 Seshadri, Vikram *   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.50        
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR               1:03.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:28.54        
                  41.85     1:28.54 (46.69)                                        
  2 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                1:54.05    1:31.51        
                  43.70     1:31.51 (47.81)                                        
  3 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR              1:46.17    1:32.31        
                  43.93     1:32.31 (48.38)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:35.88    1:33.62        
                  43.28     1:33.62 (50.34)                                        
  5 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.13        
                  52.68     1:51.13 (58.45)                                        
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR               1:59.20    1:53.50        
                  54.02     1:53.50 (59.48)                                        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.45        
                  55.93     1:54.45 (58.52)                                        
  8 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:59.05        
                  57.03   1:59.05 (1:02.02)                                        
  9 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR               2:09.69    2:01.47        
                  55.60   2:01.47 (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR              1:44.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.04          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.15          DQ (49.45)                                        
 -- Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR              2:03.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  52.77        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR               1:51.05         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.21        DQ (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Jason     8 WEST-MR                21.58      18.83        
  2 Scala, William H     7 WEST-MR                18.94      19.24        
  3 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                18.52      19.58        
  4 Lee, Aidan J         7 WEST-MR                25.20      19.87        
  5 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                20.92      21.46        
  6 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 23.22      22.93        
  7 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 26.28      23.24        
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                 27.43      24.20        
  9 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                29.67      25.15        
 10 Vumbacco, Stephen    7 WEST-MR                25.63      26.75        
 10 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 27.00      26.75        
 12 Esposito, Scott      8 SMC-MR                 26.00      27.48        
 13 Samko, Jack P        7 HS-MR                  25.00      28.48        
 14 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 24.47      29.09        
 15 Rodriguez, Christo   8 WEST-MR                47.37      33.55        
 -- Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:07.00    1:10.17        
     1) Scala, William H 7              2) McIver, Matteo J 7             
     3) Lee, Aidan J 7                  4) Lee, Christian 8               
                  37.60     1:10.17 (32.57)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:16.84    1:16.71        
     1) Klein, Jonah L 8                2) Greenberg, Aaron 6             
     3) Greenberg, Jason 8              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 7           
                  44.72     1:16.71 (31.99)                                        
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:15.91    1:23.02        
     1) Garofolo, Gerard 7              2) Brown, Kieran 8                
     3) Siegel, Cody 8                  4) Morgan, Tom 8                  
                  42.12     1:23.02 (40.90)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:31.91        
     1) Jiang, Kevin * 6                2) Rodriguez, Christopher A 8     
     3) Vumbacco, Stephen 7             4) Seshadri, Vikram * 8           
                  49.60     1:31.91 (42.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:05.65    1:06.97        
                  31.88     1:06.97 (35.09)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:13.19        
                  35.16     1:13.19 (38.03)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:15.87    1:13.85        
                  35.75     1:13.85 (38.10)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:15.18    1:17.05        
                  37.15     1:17.05 (39.90)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:17.73        
                  35.89     1:17.73 (41.84)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:17.97    1:17.91        
                  37.51     1:17.91 (40.40)                                        
  7 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR              1:25.90    1:18.58        
                  36.73     1:18.58 (41.85)                                        
  8 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:18.49    1:19.25        
                  38.97     1:19.25 (40.28)                                        
  9 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:24.00    1:19.81        
                  38.55     1:19.81 (41.26)                                        
 10 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:21.00        
                  38.15     1:21.00 (42.85)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:24.78    1:23.75        
                  39.79     1:23.75 (43.96)                                        
 12 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:36.34    1:24.31        
                  39.37     1:24.31 (44.94)                                        
 13 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:40.73    1:29.21        
                  42.03     1:29.21 (47.18)                                        
 14 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.57        
                  43.24     1:31.57 (48.33)                                        
 15 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:30.63    1:36.88        
                  44.92     1:36.88 (51.96)                                        
 16 Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.10        
                  44.52     1:37.10 (52.58)                                        
 17 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:28.00    1:37.73        
                  44.93     1:37.73 (52.80)                                        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR              1:42.33    1:39.74        
                  47.92     1:39.74 (51.82)                                        
 19 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.40        
                  47.40     1:40.40 (53.00)                                        
 20 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:41.97        
                  49.31     1:41.97 (52.66)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.53        
                  49.01     1:42.53 (53.52)                                        
 22 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:53.42        
                  53.33   1:53.42 (1:00.09)                                        
 23 Mackool, Luke J      9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:08.14        
                  56.86   2:08.14 (1:11.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:09.43        
                  33.80     1:09.43 (35.63)                                        
  2 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:17.75        
                  37.96     1:17.75 (39.79)                                        
  3 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:32.42    1:28.01        
                  42.64     1:28.01 (45.37)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:28.44    1:28.50        
                  42.76     1:28.50 (45.74)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:29.15        
                  45.06     1:29.15 (44.09)                                        
  5 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.36    1:29.15        
                  44.60     1:29.15 (44.55)                                        
  7 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:30.16        
                  44.18     1:30.16 (45.98)                                        
  8 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:30.81    1:30.35        
                  44.36     1:30.35 (45.99)                                        
  9 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:32.96        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:50.61    1:34.07        
                  46.89     1:34.07 (47.18)                                        
 11 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR              1:35.70    1:36.70        
                  47.70     1:36.70 (49.00)                                        
 12 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:39.03        
                  49.20     1:39.03 (49.83)                                        
 13 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:43.82        
                  51.46     1:43.82 (52.36)                                        
 14 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:48.66        
 15 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.29        
                  52.35     1:51.29 (58.94)                                        
 16 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR              1:50.77    1:52.49        
                  55.39     1:52.49 (57.10)                                        
 17 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:56.71        
                  56.31   1:56.71 (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.05          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR              1:55.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  57.17        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                35.52      37.06        
  2 Torres, Chris J     10 WEST-MR                41.59      42.25        
  3 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.47        
  4 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR                44.91      45.36        
  5 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  46.52      46.40        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  45.10      47.14        
  7 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR                49.90      47.73        
  8 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                49.75      47.83        
  9 Ma, Jared W          8 HS-MR                  49.51      50.08        
 10 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 48.53      50.97        
 11 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR              1:02.73      54.51        
 12 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR                55.85      55.59        
 13 McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR              1:06.80      57.70        
 14 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT      57.85        
 15 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR              1:09.23      58.44        
 16 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 57.64      58.57        
 17 Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               1:04.06      59.95        
 18 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.03        
 19 Jiang, Kevin *       6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.18        
 -- Rodriguez, Christo   8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:07.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                30.07      30.75        
  2 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                36.43      38.85        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                  46.00      39.80        
  4 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  44.80      40.80        
  5 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR                38.72      41.28        
  6 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR                40.00      41.39        
  7 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR                41.99      41.65        
  8 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  39.82      42.32        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR                42.64      42.64        
 10 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                41.02      42.87        
 11 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                  40.00      43.35        
 12 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  55.16      44.08        
 13 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                47.39      46.69        
 14 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                 50.22      51.36        
 15 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.78        
 16 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT      58.40        
 17 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:01.00    1:09.78        
 18 Mackool, Luke J      9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.09        
 -- McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR              1:02.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Beame, Kyle          9 SMC-MR               1:08.00      23.30        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:22.31    1:21.39        
                  39.78     1:21.39 (41.61)                                        
  2 Jin, Eddie B        10 WEST-MR              1:25.84    1:24.78        
                  41.02     1:24.78 (43.76)                                        
  3 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:25.23        
                  38.25     1:25.23 (46.98)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef    9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:26.72        
                  38.32     1:26.72 (48.40)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C       9 WEST-MR              1:32.03    1:27.43        
                  40.04     1:27.43 (47.39)                                        
  6 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:27.99    1:27.45        
                  40.59     1:27.45 (46.86)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A     9 WEST-MR              1:28.83    1:28.00        
                  40.15     1:28.00 (47.85)                                        
  8 Harrington, Luke    10 WEST-MR              1:30.69    1:28.63        
                  41.58     1:28.63 (47.05)                                        
  9 Kabbez, Jackson G   10 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:31.01        
                  42.76     1:31.01 (48.25)                                        
 10 Nordstrom, Dylan L  10 WEST-MR              1:43.28    1:33.27        
                  45.08     1:33.27 (48.19)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:34.83    1:33.28        
                  42.57     1:33.28 (50.71)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.74        
                  44.14     1:33.74 (49.60)                                        
 13 Weitzen, Zach        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:45.35        
                  51.23     1:45.35 (54.12)                                        
 14 Zisholtz, Jonah E   10 WEST-MR              2:19.19    1:50.68        
                  51.46     1:50.68 (59.22)                                        
 15 Robinson, Dillon E   9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:52.56        
                  53.44     1:52.56 (59.12)                                        
 16 Polito, Mark A      10 HS-MR                1:39.00    1:55.18        
 -- McDonnell, Ryan J   10 WEST-MR              2:04.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.95          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  55.81          DQ (57.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.08    2:23.61        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 10            2) Nonaka, Johji 10               
     3) Torres, Chris J 10              4) Amato, Jason C 9               
                  32.89     1:14.16 (41.27)     1:49.51 (35.35)     2:23.61 (34.10)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:38.12    2:38.51        
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 9              2) Jin, Eddie B 10                
     3) Harrington, Luke 10             4) Nordstrom, Dylan L 10          
                  39.63     1:25.03 (45.40)     2:07.30 (42.27)     2:38.51 (31.21)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:58.63    2:59.58        
     1) Tiso, Matthew F 10              2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 9          
     3) Santry, Emmet P 9               4) Tiso, Nicholas C 10            
                  51.08     1:43.71 (52.63)     2:21.42 (37.71)     2:59.58 (38.16)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             3:05.47    3:01.89        
     1) Morgan, Tom 8                   2) Gagliardi, Alexander 10        
     3) Engel, Jack 9                   4) Brown, Kieran 8                
                  45.91     1:33.81 (47.90)     2:21.53 (47.72)     3:01.89 (40.36)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:56.74    3:03.63        
     1) Samko, Jack P 7                 2) Kabbez, Jackson G 10           
     3) Ma, Jared W 8                   4) Polito, Mark A 10              
                  52.77     1:21.32 (28.55)     1:43.01 (21.69)   3:03.63 (1:20.62)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            3:29.60    3:31.80        
     1) McDonnell, Ryan J 10            2) Robinson, Dillon E 9           
     3) Zisholtz, Jonah E 10            4) Mackool, Luke J 9              
                  52.18     1:46.63 (54.45)     2:38.48 (51.85)     3:31.80 (53.32)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:35.55         DQ        
     1) Elkhouly, Youssef A 9           2) Hafez, Yousef A 8              
     3) Lai, Christopher B 9            4) Wong, Kevin 10                 
                  39.20     1:30.52 (51.32)     2:07.16 (36.64)          DQ (32.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:03.16    2:04.25        
                  28.89     1:00.69 (31.80)     1:33.00 (32.31)     2:04.25 (31.25)
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              2:18.24    2:06.00        
                1:01.54     1:34.34 (32.80)     2:06.00 (31.66)         2:06.00 ( )
  3 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                2:39.32    2:28.98        
                  31.69     1:08.44 (36.75)     1:48.59 (40.15)     2:28.98 (40.39)
  4 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                2:37.00    2:31.17        
                  34.39     1:12.97 (38.58)     1:54.02 (41.05)     2:31.17 (37.15)
  5 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:34.83        
                  34.99     1:16.08 (41.09)     1:58.43 (42.35)     2:34.83 (36.40)
  6 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                2:51.25    2:45.35        
                  31.63     1:14.71 (43.08)     1:57.69 (42.98)     2:45.35 (47.66)
  7 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                2:54.38    2:46.40        
                  33.72     1:16.49 (42.77)     2:01.71 (45.22)     2:46.40 (44.69)
  8 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              2:35.59    2:47.73        
                  36.93     1:21.07 (44.14)     2:04.41 (43.34)     2:47.73 (43.32)
  9 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                3:04.21    2:49.59        
                  30.35     1:14.03 (43.68)     1:58.18 (44.15)     2:49.59 (51.41)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                30.45      30.41        
  2 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                33.58      31.69        
  3 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  32.33      32.50        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                32.89      32.83        
  5 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                38.30      36.83        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                37.27      36.95        
  7 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                38.53      37.40        
  8 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  36.10      37.45        
  9 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 37.78      38.31        
 10 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR                 39.59      38.85        
 11 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                44.29      38.93        
 12 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR                38.27      39.00        
 13 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 39.30      39.63        
 14 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  42.81      40.23        
 15 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  42.01      40.59        
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR                 41.19      40.75        
 17 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  42.18      43.21        
 18 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 44.55      45.32        
 19 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 44.23      45.39        
 20 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 44.88      46.59        
 21 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                55.34      47.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:11.42    1:12.32        
                  34.31     1:12.32 (38.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:15.64        
                  37.02     1:15.64 (38.62)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:15.73        
                  36.30     1:15.73 (39.43)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:15.55    1:16.57        
                  37.08     1:16.57 (39.49)                                        
  5 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.34    1:18.82        
                  36.97     1:18.82 (41.85)                                        
  6 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.61        
                  40.80     1:26.61 (45.81)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:28.50    1:30.23        
                  42.49     1:30.23 (47.74)                                        
  8 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR               1:27.87    1:33.72        
                  42.61     1:33.72 (51.11)                                        
  9 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:33.86        
                  44.84     1:33.86 (49.02)                                        
 10 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:36.79    1:34.35        
                  44.65     1:34.35 (49.70)                                        
 11 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:34.44        
                  43.66     1:34.44 (50.78)                                        
 12 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:41.63        
                  47.27     1:41.63 (54.36)                                        
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR               1:39.86    1:41.92        
                  48.23     1:41.92 (53.69)                                        
 14 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:53.35    1:43.50        
                  46.38     1:43.50 (57.12)                                        
 15 Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                1:48.32    1:44.11        
                  50.65     1:44.11 (53.46)                                        
 16 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:46.63    1:45.67        
                  48.95     1:45.67 (56.72)                                        
 17 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR               1:45.19    1:50.42        
                  49.82   1:50.42 (1:00.60)                                        
 18 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:54.50        
                  54.35   1:54.50 (1:00.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                29.51      28.67        
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                28.95      29.08        
  3 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                31.38      30.24        
  4 Ruf, Jason E        12 HS-MR                  32.32      31.93        
  5 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                  33.92      32.37        
  6 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR                 42.00      34.78        
  7 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  35.85      35.28        
  8 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 37.27      35.45        
  9 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR                37.58      37.41        
 10 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                39.53      38.84        
 11 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                39.29      40.23        
 12 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  39.73      41.44        
 13 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                42.08      41.58        
 14 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 42.69      43.47        
 15 Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT      51.44        
 -- Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 46.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR              1:10.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Liam T       11 HS-MR                  42.55         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:04.22        
                  28.66     1:04.22 (35.56)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:05.01    1:05.33        
                  30.02     1:05.33 (35.31)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:08.81    1:08.67        
                  31.80     1:08.67 (36.87)                                        
  4 Hafez, Omar A       12 HS-MR                1:15.28    1:11.48        
                  32.42     1:11.48 (39.06)                                        
  5 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:17.46    1:17.56        
                  35.70     1:17.56 (41.86)                                        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.97    1:18.31        
                  36.52     1:18.31 (41.79)                                        
  7 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:18.52        
                  36.34     1:18.52 (42.18)                                        
  8 Boies, Zachary      12 SMC-MR               1:54.79    1:20.47        
  9 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:21.06    1:20.73        
                  37.60     1:20.73 (43.13)                                        
 10 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:26.22    1:20.78        
                  36.77     1:20.78 (44.01)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael J   11 WEST-MR              1:20.81    1:21.41        
                  38.81     1:21.41 (42.60)                                        
 12 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:21.11    1:22.26        
                  38.91     1:22.26 (43.35)                                        
 13 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:26.11    1:25.13        
                  37.84     1:25.13 (47.29)                                        
 14 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR              1:29.53    1:27.65        
                  40.52     1:27.65 (47.13)                                        
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:29.68        
                  42.06     1:29.68 (47.62)                                        
 16 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:31.59        
 17 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:54.31        
 -- Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR              1:39.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.14          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:55.13    1:57.90        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Amato, Steven A 12             
     3) Lee, Ryan P 12                  4) Torres, Nick 11                
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)     1:31.23 (29.76)     1:57.90 (26.67)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:16.46    2:13.83        
     1) Langaman, Kevin J 12            2) Hafez, Omar A 12               
     3) Ruf, Jason E 12                 4) Altawab, Mostafa 12            
                  35.18     1:10.03 (34.85)     1:42.76 (32.73)     2:13.83 (31.07)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:08.33    2:14.87        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 12              2) Maierle, Ryan A 11             
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 11              4) Romano, Michael J 11           
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)     1:42.68 (33.84)     2:14.87 (32.19)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:31.86    2:27.53        
     1) Stoll, Willem 11                2) Gerken, Jack 12                
     3) Meyler, Brendan 12              4) Boies, Zachary 12              
                  39.33     1:17.81 (38.48)     1:58.79 (40.98)     2:27.53 (28.74)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:35.83    2:28.30        
     1) DiSanto, Michael P 11           2) Garcia, Christopher 11         
     3) Robinson, Tate A 11             4) Wilson, Aidan T 11             
                  38.35     1:20.69 (42.34)     1:55.58 (34.89)     2:28.30 (32.72)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                   NT      25.64        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR                23.40      23.68        
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 23.07      24.16        
  3 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR                 23.56      24.44        
  4 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR                 24.55      24.83        
  5 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                  26.02      25.75        
  6 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                  28.05      26.24        
  7 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                28.04      26.77        
  8 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR                27.08      26.81        
  9 Yale, Griffin       16 SMC-MR                 25.62      27.08        
 10 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                26.23      27.10        
 11 Hanley, Kevin       14 SMC-MR                 28.00      27.12        
 12 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR                 27.68      27.33        
 13 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                  27.26      27.55        
 14 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                  29.47      27.58        
 15 Disanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR                27.97      28.00        
 16 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                  28.87      28.15        
 17 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                 27.39      28.35        
 18 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                27.60      28.95        
 19 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                27.84      29.08        
 20 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                29.67      29.69        
 21 Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR                 33.63      31.08        
 22 Gerken, Jack        12 SMC-MR                 29.18      31.32        
 23 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT      32.84        
 24 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 35.17      33.54        
 25 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT      33.62        
 26 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                33.54      34.68        
 27 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 35.54      35.19        
 28 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 33.57      35.39        
 29 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 35.29      36.54        
 30 Saner, Eric P       11 WEST-MR                44.50      41.52        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR              2:00.10    2:00.20        
                  29.31       59.36 (30.05)     1:29.73 (30.37)     2:00.20 (30.47)
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR               1:58.66    2:06.71        
                  29.72     1:01.49 (31.77)     1:33.80 (32.31)     2:06.71 (32.91)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              2:14.99    2:13.71        
                  31.85     1:06.17 (34.32)     1:40.71 (34.54)     2:13.71 (33.00)
  4 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               2:08.17    2:14.90        
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.47 (34.64)     2:14.90 (34.43)
  5 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:15.99    2:19.22        
                  33.04     1:07.77 (34.73)     1:43.42 (35.65)     2:19.22 (35.80)
  6 Yale, Griffin       16 SMC-MR               2:21.82    2:19.73        
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)     1:43.71 (36.16)     2:19.73 (36.02)
  7 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                2:22.00    2:20.47        
                  33.95     1:11.17 (37.22)     1:47.07 (35.90)     2:20.47 (33.40)
  8 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              2:21.45    2:21.20        
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)     1:44.59 (36.82)     2:21.20 (36.61)
  9 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                2:20.48    2:25.95        
                  34.47     1:10.79 (36.32)     1:48.61 (37.82)     2:25.95 (37.34)
 10 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                2:24.27    2:26.33        
                  34.31     1:11.77 (37.46)     1:50.49 (38.72)     2:26.33 (35.84)
 11 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.10        
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:51.29 (38.78)     2:28.10 (36.81)
 12 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                2:39.50    2:32.42        
                  36.37     1:15.35 (38.98)     1:55.17 (39.82)     2:32.42 (37.25)
 13 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:37.12    2:39.27        
                  39.57     1:20.40 (40.83)     2:01.34 (40.94)     2:39.27 (37.93)
 14 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                2:35.49    2:39.50        
                  38.64                             2:01.36 ( )     2:39.50 (38.14)
 15 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                2:55.98    2:41.12        
                  38.29     1:19.44 (41.15)     2:01.24 (41.80)     2:41.12 (39.88)
 16 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                2:47.68    2:43.70        
                  38.47     1:21.06 (42.59)     2:04.38 (43.32)     2:43.70 (39.32)
 17 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:47.04        
                  39.44     1:21.24 (41.80)   2:47.04 (1:25.80)                    
 18 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.68        
                                1:24.28 ( )   2:51.68 (1:27.40)                    
 19 Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR               3:09.46    2:55.72        
                  41.95     1:28.10 (46.15)     2:14.02 (45.92)     2:55.72 (41.70)
 20 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                2:55.93    2:56.46        
                  41.46     1:27.09 (45.63)     2:13.52 (46.43)     2:56.46 (42.94)
 21 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:57.19        
                  41.22     1:27.34 (46.12)     2:13.86 (46.52)     2:57.19 (43.33)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR                59.72    1:02.72        
                  29.58     1:02.72 (33.14)                                        
  2 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                1:04.00    1:04.68        
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)                                        
  3 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               1:03.59    1:07.71        
                  31.46     1:07.71 (36.25)                                        
  4 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:08.62    1:09.25        
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:12.68    1:13.47        
                  35.02     1:13.47 (38.45)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               1:14.01    1:14.71        
                  34.93     1:14.71 (39.78)                                        
  7 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:18.30    1:16.78        
                  36.13     1:16.78 (40.65)                                        
  8 Scala, Christopher  13 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:17.57        
                  37.25     1:17.57 (40.32)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:15.37    1:17.70        
                  37.14     1:17.70 (40.56)                                        
 10 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:19.55        
                  38.35     1:19.55 (41.20)                                        
 11 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:20.73        
                  38.08     1:20.73 (42.65)                                        
 12 Hanley, Kevin       14 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.40        
                  37.27     1:21.40 (44.13)                                        
 13 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:21.49        
                  38.70     1:21.49 (42.79)                                        
 14 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:25.10    1:21.77        
                  38.76     1:21.77 (43.01)                                        
 15 Yale, Griffin       16 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:22.42        
                  37.59     1:22.42 (44.83)                                        
 16 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                1:19.65    1:23.69        
                  39.65     1:23.69 (44.04)                                        
 17 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:24.97    1:24.09        
                  39.80     1:24.09 (44.29)                                        
 18 Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR               1:24.51    1:24.74        
                  39.28     1:24.74 (45.46)                                        
 19 Disanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:24.06    1:26.11        
                  40.98     1:26.11 (45.13)                                        
 20 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:26.24    1:30.32        
                  42.85     1:30.32 (47.47)                                        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:30.99        
                  42.48     1:30.99 (48.51)                                        
 22 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR              1:38.23    1:34.91        
                  44.15     1:34.91 (50.76)                                        
 23 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                1:50.45    1:37.66        
                  46.62     1:37.66 (51.04)                                        
 24 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR              1:45.27    1:47.07        
                  49.96     1:47.07 (57.11)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  18 WEST-MR                54.47      56.28        
                  26.77       56.28 (29.51)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 57.83      59.03        
                  27.97       59.03 (31.06)                                        
  3 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                1:00.55      59.50        
                  28.65       59.50 (30.85)                                        
  4 Chu, Bryan C        16 HS-MR                  59.82    1:00.69        
                  28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)                                        
  5 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR               1:00.67    1:01.26        
                  28.03     1:01.26 (33.23)                                        
  6 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:04.21        
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)                                        
  7 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                1:07.00    1:05.32        
                  30.72     1:05.32 (34.60)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:06.40        
                  29.61     1:06.40 (36.79)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:09.24    1:08.39        
                  31.39     1:08.39 (37.00)                                        
 10 Weisglass, Marc L   14 WEST-MR              1:05.63    1:08.48        
                  31.47     1:08.48 (37.01)                                        
 11 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:08.53    1:08.84        
                  32.17     1:08.84 (36.67)                                        
 12 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:07.92    1:09.63        
                  32.82     1:09.63 (36.81)                                        
 13 O'Keefe, Danny W    15 HS-MR                1:12.21    1:11.05        
                  34.10     1:11.05 (36.95)                                        
 14 Iocolano, Richard   13 HS-MR                1:11.84    1:11.15        
                  33.44     1:11.15 (37.71)                                        
 15 Disanto, Justin P   10 WEST-MR              1:11.92    1:12.23        
                  33.63     1:12.23 (38.60)                                        
 16 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:15.29    1:13.87        
                  35.67     1:13.87 (38.20)                                        
 17 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                1:14.04    1:14.65        
                  35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)                                        
 18 Chu, Kenneth C      13 HS-MR                1:36.30    1:14.70        
                  33.55     1:14.70 (41.15)                                        
 19 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                1:15.88    1:17.11        
                  34.38     1:17.11 (42.73)                                        
 20 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:15.40    1:20.28        
                  38.27     1:20.28 (42.01)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               1:23.21    1:22.38        
                  35.70     1:22.38 (46.68)                                        
 22 Robinson, Tate A    11 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:23.27        
                  37.83     1:23.27 (45.44)                                        
 23 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                1:22.75    1:30.07        
                  40.16     1:30.07 (49.91)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  45.86          DQ (58.81)                                        
 -- Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.81        DQ (1:07.04)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              4:46.75    4:47.03        
                  31.57     1:07.37 (35.80)     1:44.00 (36.63)     2:20.70 (36.70)
        3:01.68 (40.98)     3:42.37 (40.69)     4:14.77 (32.40)     4:47.03 (32.26)
  2 Oumarov, Elan       13 HS-MR                5:10.00    4:51.51        
                  29.76     1:04.89 (35.13)     1:43.43 (38.54)     2:20.15 (36.72)
        3:02.51 (42.36)     3:43.50 (40.99)     4:18.98 (35.48)     4:51.51 (32.53)
  3 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              4:56.18    4:55.07        
                  32.10     1:09.06 (36.96)     1:46.11 (37.05)     2:23.32 (37.21)
        3:05.12 (41.80)     3:48.36 (43.24)     4:21.96 (33.60)     4:55.07 (33.11)
  4 Koganov, Willy      16 HS-MR                5:18.55    5:05.77        
                  31.05     1:07.42 (36.37)     1:47.12 (39.70)     2:25.21 (38.09)
        3:11.09 (45.88)     3:56.01 (44.92)     4:31.82 (35.81)     5:05.77 (33.95)
  5 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               5:11.96    5:20.27        
                  34.05     1:13.95 (39.90)     1:53.21 (39.26)     2:31.80 (38.59)
        3:18.92 (47.12)     4:05.60 (46.68)     4:43.25 (37.65)     5:20.27 (37.02)
  6 Shteynberg, Samuel  13 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:36.41        
                  34.48     1:17.91 (43.43)     2:00.96 (43.05)     2:42.48 (41.52)
        3:29.61 (47.13)     4:18.49 (48.88)     4:58.36 (39.87)     5:36.41 (38.05)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:48.98        
                  42.19     1:30.16 (47.97)     2:12.99 (42.83)     2:55.53 (42.54)
        3:46.39 (50.86)     4:35.22 (48.83)     5:13.35 (38.13)     5:48.98 (35.63)
  8 Meehan, Ryan J      13 HS-MR                6:02.51    5:57.62        
                  42.10     1:33.17 (51.07)     2:17.19 (44.02)     3:01.18 (43.99)
        3:51.37 (50.19)     4:42.24 (50.87)     5:22.27 (40.03)     5:57.62 (35.35)
  9 Baranov, Lenny      13 HS-MR                6:15.00    5:58.18        
                  35.00     1:18.22 (43.22)     2:03.98 (45.76)     2:52.66 (48.68)
        3:41.79 (49.13)     4:31.49 (49.70)     5:15.64 (44.15)     5:58.18 (42.54)
 -- Ford, Elliot        15 SMC-MR               5:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  40.26     1:35.98 (55.72)     2:24.91 (48.93)     3:15.00 (50.09)
        4:03.38 (48.38)     4:53.12 (49.74)     5:45.67 (52.55)          DQ (48.94)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:54.35    1:55.19        
     1) Weisglass, Marc L 14            2) Kessler, Michael N 15          
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 18          4) Scala, Christopher J 13        
                  32.25     1:03.56 (31.31)     1:28.92 (25.36)     1:55.19 (26.27)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:03.82    1:57.08        
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 13         2) Chu, Kenneth C 13              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 13                4) Iocolano, Richard V 13         
                  31.13     1:05.31 (34.18)     1:30.71 (25.40)     1:57.08 (26.37)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:00.96    1:57.54        
     1) Metcalf, Max 14                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 13             
     3) Yale, Griffin 16                4) Markert, Gregory 17            
                  30.81     1:03.64 (32.83)     1:34.05 (30.41)     1:57.54 (23.49)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:25.19        
     1) Horowitz, Thomas R 13           2) Townley, Nicholas J 13         
     3) Lee, Brendan T 10               4) Scrivo, Matthew L 13           
                  38.61     1:18.36 (39.75)     1:52.12 (33.76)     2:25.19 (33.07)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:11.13    2:59.80        
     1) Meehan, Ryan J 13               2) Chu, Bryan C 16                
     3) Koganov, Willy 16               4) O'Keefe, Danny W 15            
                  35.47     1:04.64 (29.17)     1:32.67 (28.03)   2:59.80 (1:27.13)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:39.36        
                  31.03     1:05.47 (34.44)     1:40.41 (34.94)     2:15.00 (34.59)
        2:49.66 (34.66)     3:24.21 (34.55)     3:58.38 (34.17)     4:32.87 (34.49)
        5:07.04 (34.17)     5:38.51 (31.47)      5:39.36 (0.85)                    
  2 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:39.52        
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)     1:40.53 (34.99)     2:14.97 (34.44)
        2:49.68 (34.71)     3:24.18 (34.50)     3:58.44 (34.26)     4:32.80 (34.36)
        5:07.02 (34.22)     5:38.31 (31.29)      5:39.52 (1.21)                    
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                   NT   10:59.16        
                  30.87     1:02.80 (31.93)     1:35.47 (32.67)     2:08.14 (32.67)
        2:41.54 (33.40)     3:14.78 (33.24)     3:48.85 (34.07)     4:22.21 (33.36)
        4:55.26 (33.05)     5:28.46 (33.20)     6:01.27 (32.81)     6:34.65 (33.38)
        7:08.58 (33.93)     7:42.14 (33.56)     8:15.67 (33.53)     8:49.11 (33.44)
        9:22.41 (33.30)     9:55.59 (33.18)    10:28.20 (32.61)    10:59.16 (30.96)
  2 Gray, Stephen F     12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:18.86        
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:38.55 (34.26)     2:13.08 (34.53)
        2:47.07 (33.99)     3:21.41 (34.34)     3:56.15 (34.74)     4:30.07 (33.92)
        5:04.29 (34.22)     5:38.27 (33.98)     6:12.63 (34.36)     6:47.10 (34.47)
        7:21.79 (34.69)     7:56.18 (34.39)     8:30.33 (34.15)     9:04.40 (34.07)
        9:38.49 (34.09)    10:11.58 (33.09)    10:45.29 (33.71)    11:18.86 (33.57)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR             10:57.66   11:21.37        
                  29.70     1:01.89 (32.19)     1:35.04 (33.15)     2:08.30 (33.26)
        2:41.89 (33.59)     3:15.61 (33.72)     3:49.54 (33.93)     4:23.59 (34.05)
        4:58.08 (34.49)     5:32.27 (34.19)     6:06.80 (34.53)     6:41.73 (34.93)
        7:16.88 (35.15)     7:52.28 (35.40)     8:27.60 (35.32)     9:02.97 (35.37)
        9:38.15 (35.18)    10:12.81 (34.66)    10:47.45 (34.64)    11:21.37 (33.92)