Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/30/2012 04:04 PM
              2012 MR WEST Wolverines IMX Ready Meet - 9/29/2012               
                         Sanction #: 120901 - 120950-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                42.99      38.36        
  2 Pawliczak, Lily S    8 SPAR-MR                47.37      38.42        
  3 Vega, Kayla C        8 Hes-Mr-MR              54.33      39.54        
  4 Aslani-Far, Audrey   8 WEST-MR                   NT      41.03        
  5 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  40.77      41.27        
  6 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                42.52      41.32        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR                47.86      41.70        
  8 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                42.62      41.95        
  9 Jaffe, Amanda        7 WEST-MR                   NT      43.32        
 10 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.79        
 11 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                48.98      43.98        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                51.11      44.42        
 13 Alexander, Kathryn   8 WEST-MR                46.12      46.11        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT      46.79        
 15 Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                55.05      51.01        
 16 Case, Maeve M        8 UNATT-MR               50.31      52.91        
 17 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT      53.84        
 18 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR                46.79      53.94        
 19 Wallace, Elizabeth   7 WEST-MR                   NT      56.32        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT      44.93        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  47.12      45.34        
  3 Vega, Kayla C        8 Hes-Mr-MR              59.00      48.41        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                54.77      49.14        
  5 Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT      49.95        
  5 Jaffe, Amanda        7 WEST-MR                52.89      49.95        
  7 Aslani-Far, Audrey   8 WEST-MR              1:01.37      50.93        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.39        
  9 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR                54.36      51.46        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR                58.19      52.09        
 11 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.23        
 12 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                55.55      53.03        
 13 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.87        
 14 Alexander, Kathryn   8 WEST-MR              1:19.58      55.21        
 15 Case, Maeve M        8 UNATT-MR               54.15      56.75        
 16 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              1:06.67      57.44        
 17 Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
 18 Wallace, Elizabeth   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.89        
 19 Lee, Lauren          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.61        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawliczak, Lily S    8 SPAR-MR              1:54.07    1:35.65        
                  43.57     1:35.65 (52.08)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                1:58.21    1:38.54        
                  44.96     1:38.54 (53.58)                                        
  3 Vega, Kayla C        8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:58.00    1:40.63        
                  47.80     1:40.63 (52.83)                                        
  4 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.29        
                  50.40     1:45.29 (54.89)                                        
  5 Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.97        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.20        
                  50.60     1:49.20 (58.60)                                        
  7 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.67        
  8 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.91        
                  48.75   1:51.91 (1:03.16)                                        
  9 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:52.54        
                  52.07   1:52.54 (1:00.47)                                        
 10 Case, Maeve M        8 UNATT-MR                  NT    1:55.78        
                  57.50     1:55.78 (58.28)                                        
 11 Wallace, Elizabeth   7 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.51        
                1:04.16   2:14.51 (1:10.35)                                        
 -- Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.66        DQ (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              2:14.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.02        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:14.94    1:14.02        
     1) Douglass, Abby M 8              2) Capuano, Katelyn J 7           
     3) Hoesterey, Kate 8               4) Millet, Florence J 8           
                  36.80     1:14.02 (37.22)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:23.04    1:20.66        
     1) Jaffe, Amanda 7                 2) Kassabian, Claire R 7          
     3) Gurden, Abigail S 6             4) Klein, Jordana E 8             
                  45.86     1:20.66 (34.80)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:23.53        
     1) Alexander, Kathryn H 8          2) Sweeney, Kait A 6              
     3) Aslani-Far, Audrey G 8          4) Sirkin, Estella R 8            
                  45.65     1:23.53 (37.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:06.87        
                  32.25     1:06.87 (34.62)                                        
  2 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:09.58    1:07.57        
                  32.87     1:07.57 (34.70)                                        
  3 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:08.74    1:08.27        
                  32.63     1:08.27 (35.64)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                1:09.49    1:08.42        
                  33.51     1:08.42 (34.91)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:12.56    1:08.99        
                  33.35     1:08.99 (35.64)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:14.14    1:09.70        
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)                                        
  7 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:11.10    1:10.51        
                  33.43     1:10.51 (37.08)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:10.52        
                  34.60     1:10.52 (35.92)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                1:13.51    1:11.08        
                  34.46     1:11.08 (36.62)                                        
 10 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:11.36        
                  34.01     1:11.36 (37.35)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:11.41    1:12.15        
                  35.17     1:12.15 (36.98)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.03        
                  36.02     1:15.03 (39.01)                                        
 13 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:19.19    1:15.47        
                  36.23     1:15.47 (39.24)                                        
 14 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR              1:26.33    1:15.70        
                  35.39     1:15.70 (40.31)                                        
 15 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR              1:27.54    1:19.82        
                  37.99     1:19.82 (41.83)                                        
 16 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:21.09        
                  37.21     1:21.09 (43.88)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:23.03    1:22.14        
                  38.50     1:22.14 (43.64)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.46        
                  39.73     1:23.46 (43.73)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.58        
                  42.79     1:27.58 (44.79)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.02        
                  42.41     1:29.02 (46.61)                                        
 21 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.12    1:30.03        
                1:54.99         1:30.03 ( )                                        
 22 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:35.42        
                  44.22     1:35.42 (51.20)                                        
 23 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:36.90        
                  45.16     1:36.90 (51.74)                                        
 24 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.03        
                  46.07     1:39.03 (52.96)                                        
 25 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR              1:37.81    1:39.27        
                  44.47     1:39.27 (54.80)                                        
 26 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.58        
                  50.18     1:49.58 (59.40)                                        
 27 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR              1:58.47    1:50.75        
                  49.00   1:50.75 (1:01.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:36.03      36.08        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                  36.97      36.71        
  3 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  39.19      36.96        
  4 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                36.92      37.33        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                38.31      37.33        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR                37.62      37.54        
  7 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  38.61      38.01        
  8 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                38.48      39.11        
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT      39.92        
 10 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.12        
 11 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                39.67      40.61        
 12 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                46.03      40.65        
 13 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  40.55      42.12        
 14 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR              48.05      42.33        
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                48.85      42.86        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                44.37      43.32        
 17 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR                43.58      43.51        
 18 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                44.89      45.03        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT      45.60        
 20 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR                52.95      47.25        
 21 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.00      47.73        
 22 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.03        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT      50.28        
 24 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT      52.19        
 25 Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT      53.00        
 26 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR              1:10.13      57.96        
 27 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                57.16      59.26        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                36.03      34.63        
  2 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                39.03      38.89        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                38.95      39.53        
  4 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR                42.36      40.41        
  5 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                41.68      40.77        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  43.04      42.22        
  7 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.90        
  8 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                43.24      44.10        
  9 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                47.47      44.13        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT      44.26        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                  44.90      44.52        
 12 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                47.56      45.36        
 13 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                49.93      47.11        
 14 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR              52.87      47.15        
 15 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR                48.62      47.97        
 16 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                56.53      52.40        
 17 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.42        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  55.84      52.81        
 19 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT      53.11        
 20 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR                54.46      53.61        
 21 Hoesterey, Kate      8 WEST-MR                56.89      54.67        
 22 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT      56.99        
 23 Sirkin, Estella R    8 WEST-MR                   NT      57.09        
 24 Aslani-Far, Audrey   8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.83        
 25 Jaffe, Amanda        7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.18        
 26 Kassabian, Claire    7 WEST-MR              1:06.94    1:01.65        
 27 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:03.34        
 28 Alexander, Kathryn   8 WEST-MR              1:01.93    1:03.55        
 29 Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:04.13        
 30 Capuano, Katelyn J   7 WEST-MR              1:14.59    1:04.92        
 -- Millet, Florence J   8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sweeney, Kait A      6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                28.72      28.96        
  2 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR                33.76      35.15        
  3 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                  38.45      35.72        
  4 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                  36.91      35.93        
  5 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                34.34      36.49        
  6 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                  36.43      36.52        
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR                38.03      37.50        
  8 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR                36.19      37.56        
  9 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR                36.96      38.22        
 10 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR                45.62      38.36        
 11 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR                37.46      38.51        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR                45.00      38.84        
 13 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.09        
 14 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  45.52      41.09        
 15 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR              43.64      41.58        
 16 Mikheev, Isabel K   10 WEST-MR                45.91      41.91        
 17 Douglass, Abby M     8 WEST-MR                   NT      42.44        
 18 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                   NT      42.53        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R    9 WEST-MR                50.20      43.19        
 20 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR                43.61      43.21        
 21 Pawliczak, Lily S    8 SPAR-MR                55.22      47.37        
 22 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.80        
 23 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT      51.53        
 24 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT      52.09        
 25 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR              51.45      52.44        
 26 Gurden, Abigail S    6 WEST-MR              1:18.94      54.54        
 27 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:00.83        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR                42.22      48.92        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR              1:09.69    1:09.77        
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy *         9 UN-MR                1:19.23    1:17.05        
  3 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:33.62    1:17.44        
                  36.31     1:17.44 (41.13)                                        
  4 Parry, Alexa R      10 WEST-MR              1:17.13    1:17.83        
                  35.87     1:17.83 (41.96)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    10 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:18.24        
                  37.93     1:18.24 (40.31)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia        9 UN-MR                1:24.69    1:18.43        
                  36.49     1:18.43 (41.94)                                        
  7 Neuman, Samantha E  10 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:18.59        
                  39.25     1:18.59 (39.34)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:20.58    1:18.67        
                  37.13     1:18.67 (41.54)                                        
  9 Du, Katelin         10 WEST-MR              1:17.81    1:19.25        
                  36.44     1:19.25 (42.81)                                        
  9 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:23.08    1:19.25        
                  36.60     1:19.25 (42.65)                                        
 11 Capuano, Caroline   10 UN-MR                1:24.78    1:20.38        
                  37.70     1:20.38 (42.68)                                        
 12 Bryce, Madeline     10 WEST-MR              1:19.10    1:21.16        
                  37.44     1:21.16 (43.72)                                        
 13 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:25.12    1:22.61        
 14 Lee, Megan C         9 WEST-MR              1:19.90    1:24.33        
                  40.29     1:24.33 (44.04)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Emily A   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:24.39        
                  40.79     1:24.39 (43.60)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Grace E   10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.21        
                  41.53     1:26.21 (44.68)                                        
 17 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:38.80    1:28.33        
 18 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.08    1:29.45        
                  39.28     1:29.45 (50.17)                                        
 19 Scala, Elizabeth M   9 WEST-MR              1:30.59    1:30.67        
                  40.60     1:30.67 (50.07)                                        
 20 Weglarz, Juliet R    9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:31.53        
                  42.35     1:31.53 (49.18)                                        
 21 Camperlengo, Gilli   9 WEST-MR              1:37.04    1:31.59        
                  40.43     1:31.59 (51.16)                                        
 22 Maher, Emily P       9 WEST-MR              1:36.59    1:34.89        
                  41.60     1:34.89 (53.29)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L     9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.43        
                  47.23     1:38.43 (51.20)                                        
 24 McCarthy, Lauren M  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.65        
                  44.44     1:40.65 (56.21)                                        
 25 Kahle, Emma F        9 WEST-MR              1:54.42    1:41.64        
                  46.48     1:41.64 (55.16)                                        
 26 Quiles, Jade A      10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:46.48        
                  46.64     1:46.48 (59.84)                                        
 27 Gjertsen, Allison    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.05        
                  50.49     1:47.05 (56.56)                                        
 28 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
                  49.46     1:49.45 (59.99)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana E     8 WEST-MR              2:08.74    1:52.93        
                  51.19   1:52.93 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  52.79        DQ (1:00.47)                                        
 -- Smith, Shelby       10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.58    2:02.29        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 10               2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Du, Katelin 10                  4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
                  31.89     1:03.43 (31.54)     1:33.69 (30.26)     2:02.29 (28.60)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:09.97    2:08.37        
     1) Lee, Megan C 9                  2) Milio, Theresa A 10            
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 10            4) Bryce, Madeline 10             
                  33.31     1:04.63 (31.32)     1:37.20 (32.57)     2:08.37 (31.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:32.14    2:22.27        
     1) Mikheev, Isabel K 10            2) Scala, Elizabeth M 9           
     3) Maher, Emily P 9                4) Gjertsen, Emily A 10           
                  33.51     1:10.73 (37.22)     1:49.83 (39.10)     2:22.27 (32.44)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:47.62    2:36.29        
     1) Kahle, Emma F 9                 2) Smith, Shelby 10               
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 9        4) McCarthy, Lauren M 10          
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'            3:10.95    2:45.83        
     1) Bonanno, Nicole R 9             2) Gjertsen, Allison C 9          
     3) Berardi, Jaclyn R 9             4) Sweeney, Klara L 9             
                  38.47     1:15.83 (37.36)     2:08.43 (52.60)     2:45.83 (37.40)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                2:11.22    2:15.37        
                  31.12     1:05.28 (34.16)     1:41.01 (35.73)     2:15.37 (34.36)
  2 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              2:15.57    2:20.57        
                  31.83     1:07.32 (35.49)     1:44.00 (36.68)     2:20.57 (36.57)
  3 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              2:37.02    2:24.05        
                  32.83     1:09.57 (36.74)     1:47.23 (37.66)     2:24.05 (36.82)
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              2:32.96    2:24.39        
                  33.92     1:11.60 (37.68)     1:49.20 (37.60)     2:24.39 (35.19)
  5 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              2:30.42    2:24.82        
                  33.39     1:10.90 (37.51)     1:48.81 (37.91)     2:24.82 (36.01)
  6 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                2:32.73    2:31.23        
                  32.87     1:11.15 (38.28)     1:51.93 (40.78)     2:31.23 (39.30)
  7 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:37.90    2:41.96        
                  36.20     1:18.95 (42.75)     2:01.89 (42.94)     2:41.96 (40.07)
  8 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              2:58.08    2:47.34        
                  37.11     1:19.98 (42.87)     2:05.47 (45.49)     2:47.34 (41.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR              32.66      32.34        
  2 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                31.78      32.43        
  3 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.68      33.14        
  4 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                34.52      33.66        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                  34.72      34.52        
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                34.83      34.62        
  7 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.87      36.13        
  8 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR                36.00      36.33        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  38.11      37.06        
 10 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                36.37      37.92        
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                35.56      38.03        
 12 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                38.28      38.67        
 13 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                39.38      38.81        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                38.86      39.02        
 15 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR                40.89      39.11        
 16 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR                38.83      41.35        
 17 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                43.51      41.62        
 18 King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.40      41.89        
 19 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.32      46.48        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.01      36.91        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  36.56      37.10        
  3 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                38.47      37.72        
  4 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                47.95      39.25        
  5 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                36.64      39.48        
  6 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                40.90      39.58        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                41.03      40.27        
  8 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                41.30      41.10        
  9 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR                40.55      41.24        
 10 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                43.82      41.29        
 11 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR                42.59      41.76        
 12 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  43.90      41.92        
 13 King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.82      42.38        
 14 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR              44.10      43.30        
 15 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                45.40      44.66        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                43.60      44.94        
 17 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                43.38      45.03        
 18 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                49.62      45.74        
 19 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR                51.61      49.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR                31.32      30.18        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  30.85      30.69        
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR              30.73      30.70        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR                30.80      31.58        
  5 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                31.30      31.79        
  6 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                32.32      31.84        
  7 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                32.58      32.00        
  8 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR                33.77      32.21        
  9 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR                35.50      35.38        
 10 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  35.65      35.56        
 11 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                36.85      35.88        
 12 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR                35.55      36.33        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR                34.51      37.18        
 14 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                36.89      37.19        
 15 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR                46.19      38.40        
 16 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                45.49      38.65        
 17 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR                39.58      39.72        
 18 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR              1:08.97      40.02        
 19 King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.30      41.01        
 20 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.94      49.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane         12 WEST-MR              1:10.10    1:08.30        
                  30.69     1:08.30 (37.61)                                        
  2 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:11.47    1:09.08        
                  32.63     1:09.08 (36.45)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.45    1:10.40        
                  31.88     1:10.40 (38.52)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   11 WEST-MR              1:13.65    1:12.90        
                  32.81     1:12.90 (40.09)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                1:15.16    1:12.91        
                  33.85     1:12.91 (39.06)                                        
  6 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:11.11    1:13.38        
                  32.80     1:13.38 (40.58)                                        
  7 Garces, Frankie     11 WEST-MR              1:19.33    1:14.03        
                  33.59     1:14.03 (40.44)                                        
  8 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR              1:20.52    1:17.06        
                  36.23     1:17.06 (40.83)                                        
  9 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:27.00    1:19.41        
                  36.47     1:19.41 (42.94)                                        
 10 Chamberlin, Zoe T   12 WEST-MR              1:21.45    1:19.85        
                  38.43     1:19.85 (41.42)                                        
 11 Stevens, Meghan M   11 WEST-MR              1:20.80    1:20.07        
                  37.85     1:20.07 (42.22)                                        
 12 Nishiwaki, Abby N   11 WEST-MR              1:21.94    1:20.90        
                  36.42     1:20.90 (44.48)                                        
 13 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR              1:32.15    1:22.47        
                  37.80     1:22.47 (44.67)                                        
 14 Boyd, Victoria E    11 WEST-MR              1:20.74    1:22.56        
                  39.08     1:22.56 (43.48)                                        
 15 Thomas, Kayla C     12 WEST-MR              1:31.42    1:24.99        
                  38.16     1:24.99 (46.83)                                        
 16 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR              1:27.65    1:29.28        
                  41.97     1:29.28 (47.31)                                        
 17 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.00    1:32.51        
                  45.42     1:32.51 (47.09)                                        
 -- Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  45.36          DQ (54.52)                                        
 -- King, Kristin C     12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.57          DQ (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.75    1:57.44        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 11             2) Scotti, Olivia E 12            
     3) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12         4) Bryce, Jane 12                 
                  29.56       59.15 (29.59)     1:29.23 (30.08)     1:57.44 (28.21)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.78    2:03.37        
     1) Garces, Frankie 11              2) Boyd, Victoria E 11            
     3) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 11       4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 11         
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)     1:33.42 (29.42)     2:03.37 (29.95)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'            2:08.55    2:08.22        
     1) Chamberlin, Zoe T 12            2) Kassabian, Nicole M 11         
     3) McIver, Bianca W 11             4) Lore, Jessie J 11              
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)     1:39.11 (34.33)     2:08.22 (29.11)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:13.49    2:11.59        
     1) Carroll, Mia C 11               2) Thomas, Kayla C 12             
     3) Nishiwaki, Abby N 11            4) Stevens, Meghan M 11           
                  33.11     1:08.29 (35.18)     1:39.54 (31.25)     2:11.59 (32.05)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:00.70    2:05.39        
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:34.41 (32.23)     2:05.39 (30.98)
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:00.75    2:08.82        
                  30.43     1:03.18 (32.75)     1:35.81 (32.63)     2:08.82 (33.01)
  3 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              2:39.99    2:16.49        
                  31.69     1:06.12 (34.43)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:16.49 (34.81)
  4 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              2:24.71    2:20.17        
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)     1:43.55 (37.39)     2:20.17 (36.62)
  5 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                2:16.00    2:21.31        
                  32.74     1:09.76 (37.02)     1:47.74 (37.98)     2:21.31 (33.57)
  6 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:19.03    2:21.70        
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:45.94 (37.55)     2:21.70 (35.76)
  7 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:27.97    2:23.08        
                  32.77     1:08.82 (36.05)     1:46.32 (37.50)     2:23.08 (36.76)
  8 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                2:27.03    2:24.19        
                  32.61     1:08.34 (35.73)     1:44.57 (36.23)     2:24.19 (39.62)
  9 Overacker, Carolin  15 SPAR-MR              2:29.58    2:24.51        
                  33.71     1:10.24 (36.53)     1:48.01 (37.77)     2:24.51 (36.50)
 10 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.71    2:26.67        
                  33.14     1:10.22 (37.08)     1:49.22 (39.00)     2:26.67 (37.45)
 11 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.31    2:27.24        
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)     1:48.63 (39.07)     2:27.24 (38.61)
 12 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                2:27.74    2:35.81        
                  33.18     1:12.73 (39.55)     1:54.68 (41.95)     2:35.81 (41.13)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:05.65        
                  32.69     1:05.65 (32.96)                                        
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:02.63    1:07.02        
                  33.47     1:07.02 (33.55)                                        
  3 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:08.46    1:09.79        
                  34.85     1:09.79 (34.94)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:09.22    1:10.10        
                  34.57     1:10.10 (35.53)                                        
  5 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR              1:11.70    1:10.24        
  6 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:10.36        
                  34.30     1:10.36 (36.06)                                        
  7 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR              1:15.14    1:12.21        
                  35.44     1:12.21 (36.77)                                        
  8 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                1:11.65    1:12.33        
                  35.64     1:12.33 (36.69)                                        
  9 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:13.39        
                  35.45     1:13.39 (37.94)                                        
 10 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:25.59    1:14.64        
                  37.11     1:14.64 (37.53)                                        
 11 Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                1:14.95    1:15.55        
                  36.84     1:15.55 (38.71)                                        
 12 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.80    1:15.57        
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)                                        
 13 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:18.75    1:16.76        
                  37.07     1:16.76 (39.69)                                        
 14 Overacker, Carolin  15 SPAR-MR              1:19.63    1:19.00        
                  39.05     1:19.00 (39.95)                                        
 15 Carroll, Mia C      11 WEST-MR              1:19.80    1:20.81        
                  38.92     1:20.81 (41.89)                                        
 16 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.41    1:22.13        
 17 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:20.39    1:23.67        
                  40.84     1:23.67 (42.83)                                        
 18 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:51.57    1:50.97        
                  50.21   1:50.97 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.72    1:18.50        
                  38.22     1:18.50 (40.28)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:20.03    1:18.91        
                  37.64     1:18.91 (41.27)                                        
  3 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              1:33.69    1:23.01        
                  39.52     1:23.01 (43.49)                                        
  4 Tillman, Victoria   11 UN-MR                1:22.96    1:24.04        
                  39.35     1:24.04 (44.69)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              1:24.19    1:28.48        
                  42.25     1:28.48 (46.23)                                        
  6 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.30    1:28.75        
                  41.39     1:28.75 (47.36)                                        
  7 Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                1:36.88    1:32.03        
                  43.96     1:32.03 (48.07)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:35.02    1:32.39        
                  43.30     1:32.39 (49.09)                                        
  9 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                1:32.85    1:32.73        
                  44.71     1:32.73 (48.02)                                        
 10 Trachuk, Anna-mari  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.11    1:32.75        
                  44.05     1:32.75 (48.70)                                        
 11 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.32    1:33.06        
                  45.06     1:33.06 (48.00)                                        
 12 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                1:37.12    1:36.13        
                  46.08     1:36.13 (50.05)                                        
 13 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:57.52    1:49.37        
                  51.23     1:49.37 (58.14)                                        
 14 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:49.45        
                  52.68     1:49.45 (56.77)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              1:00.17    1:04.15        
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              1:03.93    1:08.12        
                  32.03     1:08.12 (36.09)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              1:04.55    1:09.30        
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)                                        
  4 Duval, Rachelle R   15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.57    1:10.90        
                  32.07     1:10.90 (38.83)                                        
  5 Vassilieva, Valeri  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.84    1:12.28        
                  32.81     1:12.28 (39.47)                                        
  6 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              1:15.21    1:15.87        
                  34.24     1:15.87 (41.63)                                        
  7 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:20.12        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:27.38    1:24.12        
                  39.75     1:24.12 (44.37)                                        
  9 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:24.89        
                  39.76     1:24.89 (45.13)                                        
 10 Brewster, Nadine L  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.21    1:28.72        
                  42.38     1:28.72 (46.34)                                        
 11 Voytek, Chloe       11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:48.93        
                  50.67     1:48.93 (58.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J     14 WEST-MR              2:18.56    2:21.21        
                  30.80     1:06.61 (35.81)     1:49.17 (42.56)     2:21.21 (32.04)
  2 Parry, Nicole A     13 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:23.21        
                  31.18     1:07.78 (36.60)     1:50.97 (43.19)     2:23.21 (32.24)
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C   14 WEST-MR              2:25.27    2:33.85        
                  31.75     1:10.57 (38.82)     1:58.25 (47.68)     2:33.85 (35.60)
  4 Keane, Nicole E     15 WEST-MR              3:05.20    2:36.50        
                  35.23     1:15.99 (40.76)     2:00.64 (44.65)     2:36.50 (35.86)
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah     13 WEST-MR              2:32.12    2:38.10        
                  34.27     1:13.32 (39.05)     2:01.56 (48.24)     2:38.10 (36.54)
  6 Flynn, Kate E       13 SPAR-MR              2:41.49    2:38.45        
                  34.38     1:17.46 (43.08)     2:03.34 (45.88)     2:38.45 (35.11)
  7 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                2:41.53    2:41.56        
                  36.82     1:14.62 (37.80)     2:04.83 (50.21)     2:41.56 (36.73)
  8 Romano, Nicole P    14 WEST-MR              2:40.41    2:41.96        
                  35.14     1:17.59 (42.45)     2:05.77 (48.18)     2:41.96 (36.19)
  9 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                2:57.88    2:43.48        
                  33.44     1:14.14 (40.70)     2:05.49 (51.35)     2:43.48 (37.99)
 10 San Martin, Emma S  12 SPAR-MR              2:54.00    2:49.11        
                  39.04     1:21.25 (42.21)     2:10.73 (49.48)     2:49.11 (38.38)
 11 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              3:04.03    2:50.55        
                  38.13     1:21.32 (43.19)     2:12.35 (51.03)     2:50.55 (38.20)
 12 Mooney, Deirdre D   14 HS-MR                2:46.35    2:52.44        
                  39.18     1:21.04 (41.86)     2:11.85 (50.81)     2:52.44 (40.59)
 13 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR              2:59.76    2:56.96        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)     2:17.56 (55.98)     2:56.96 (39.40)
 14 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:36.91        
                  48.83     1:47.19 (58.36)     2:45.96 (58.77)     3:36.91 (50.95)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.39    1:48.87        
     1) Garces, Tessa J 14              2) Keane, Nicole E 15             
     3) Emanuel, Taylor C 14            4) Parry, Nicole A 13             
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:23.15 (26.84)     1:48.87 (25.72)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                          1:52.00    1:55.64        
     1) Vassilieva, Valerie 14          2) Brewster, Nadine L 14          
     3) Trachuk, Anna-maria 13          4) Duval, Rachelle R 15           
                  28.90       59.43 (30.53)     1:28.20 (28.77)     1:55.64 (27.44)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:55.77    1:55.83        
     1) Gold, Kate R 14                 2) Anderson, Mary Jane J 15       
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle 13             4) Hon, Gi Gi 12                  
                  29.97       59.41 (29.44)     1:28.87 (29.46)     1:55.83 (26.96)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:15.48    1:57.88        
     1) Vumbacco, Sarah 13              2) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12        
     3) Stevens, Riley E 13             4) Romano, Nicole P 14            
                  29.86       59.14 (29.28)     1:27.99 (28.85)     1:57.88 (29.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                43.12      34.21        
  2 Peng, David          8 Hes-Mr-MR              39.44      34.66        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                38.04      35.24        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                37.79      37.72        
  5 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR                40.75      38.46        
  6 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                42.03      41.35        
  7 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                45.21      41.63        
  8 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT      42.56        
  9 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT      43.15        
 10 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                47.35      44.07        
 11 Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT      44.34        
 12 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      44.67        
 13 Trachuk, James       7 Hes-Mr-MR              56.38      44.94        
 14 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.63        
 15 Mackool, Luke J      8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.67        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David          8 Hes-Mr-MR              46.00      42.81        
  2 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                48.05      43.34        
  3 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR                47.65      44.71        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                45.58      45.58        
  5 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.28        
  6 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT      51.72        
  7 Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.99        
  8 Trachuk, James       7 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.26      52.13        
  9 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT      52.20        
 10 Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                55.31      54.88        
 11 McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                51.67      57.27        
 12 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.69        
 13 Mackool, Luke J      8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:11.76        
 -- Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:33.67    1:28.34        
                  42.38     1:28.34 (45.96)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR              1:48.42    1:31.82        
                  43.45     1:31.82 (48.37)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR              1:53.13    1:32.03        
                1:32.40         1:32.03 ( )                                        
  4 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR              1:38.07    1:35.88        
                  43.04     1:35.88 (52.84)                                        
  5 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR              1:48.42    1:43.07        
                  49.10     1:43.07 (53.97)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.53        
                  50.15     1:46.53 (56.38)                                        
  7 Trachuk, James       7 Hes-Mr-MR            2:04.00    1:53.55        
                  54.93     1:53.55 (58.62)                                        
  8 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.29        
                1:57.39         1:57.29 ( )                                        
  9 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.34        
                1:03.73   2:20.34 (1:16.61)                                        
 10 Mackool, Luke J      8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.65        
                1:20.58   2:42.65 (1:22.07)                                        
 -- Peng, David          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  40.99          DQ (46.53)                                        
 -- McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.20        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  55.41        DQ (1:02.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:11.19    1:07.41        
     1) Amato, Jason C 8                2) Lee, Aidan J 6                 
     3) Pagnotta, Nicolas A 8           4) Lee, Christian 8               
                  33.92     1:07.41 (33.49)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    1:21.35        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron 6              2) Mackool, Luke J 8              
     3) Peckett, Nicolas T 7            4) Klein, Jonah L 8               
                  41.38     1:21.35 (39.97)                                        
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:35.00    1:25.06        
     1) Stanley, Ben D 8                2) McIver, Matteo J 7             
     3) Ryan, Ellis 7                   4) Greenberg, Jason 7             
                  45.76     1:25.06 (39.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:01.65    1:02.49        
                  30.05     1:02.49 (32.44)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:04.51    1:04.54        
                  31.11     1:04.54 (33.43)                                        
  3 Brewster, Justin M  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.32    1:11.75        
                  34.61     1:11.75 (37.14)                                        
  4 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:22.43    1:13.30        
                  35.76     1:13.30 (37.54)                                        
  5 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:15.46    1:14.96        
                  35.48     1:14.96 (39.48)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR              1:12.24    1:15.57        
                  35.59     1:15.57 (39.98)                                        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                1:22.27    1:15.87        
                  35.98     1:15.87 (39.89)                                        
  8 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:23.01    1:16.99        
                  37.09     1:16.99 (39.90)                                        
  9 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:23.07        
                  40.39     1:23.07 (42.68)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:19.11    1:25.71        
                  38.93     1:25.71 (46.78)                                        
 11 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.63        
                  41.24     1:30.63 (49.39)                                        
 12 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                1:39.20    1:31.35        
                  41.94     1:31.35 (49.41)                                        
 13 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.92        
                  44.85     1:31.92 (47.07)                                        
 14 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:45.29    1:32.21        
                  41.73     1:32.21 (50.48)                                        
 15 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.09        
                  45.48     1:37.09 (51.61)                                        
 16 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.03        
                  47.59     1:42.03 (54.44)                                        
 17 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.33        
                  46.03     1:42.33 (56.30)                                        
 18 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.94        
                  46.95   1:47.94 (1:00.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                33.41      33.59        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                34.85      35.81        
  3 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                39.64      38.53        
  4 Brewster, Justin M  10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.83      39.30        
  5 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR                44.90      40.09        
  6 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                39.59      41.04        
  7 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                  40.07      42.31        
  8 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  39.37      42.81        
  9 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                46.38      44.69        
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Hes-Mr-MR              48.91      44.89        
 11 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                  49.51      48.16        
 12 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT      48.55        
 13 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT      49.56        
 14 Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR                   NT      51.67        
 15 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT      52.54        
 16 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT      55.91        
 17 Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT      56.40        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT      57.02        
 -- Sanchez, Andy J      9 Hes-Mr-MR              53.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                37.54      37.14        
  2 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                41.86      42.75        
  3 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                45.61      43.18        
  4 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR                46.82      44.35        
  5 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                  47.03      44.91        
  6 Pagnotta, Nicolas    8 WEST-MR                54.06      49.29        
  7 Amato, Jason C       8 WEST-MR                56.91      49.75        
  8 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                51.36      50.33        
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Hes-Mr-MR              52.94      51.35        
 10 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT      52.01        
 11 Lee, Aidan J         6 WEST-MR                   NT      52.13        
 12 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                  53.88      52.74        
 13 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Hes-Mr-MR              57.04      54.57        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                51.08      54.71        
 15 Greenberg, Jason     7 WEST-MR                   NT      54.79        
 16 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR                   NT      55.89        
 17 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
 18 Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.73        
 19 Ryan, Ellis          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:03.11        
 20 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:09.40    1:06.09        
 21 Peckett, Nicolas T   7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.26        
 22 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:23.11        
 23 Stanley, Ben D       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.61        
 -- Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR                33.81      33.25        
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Hes-Mr-MR              38.54      36.18        
  3 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR                37.58      38.06        
  4 Nonaka, Johji       10 WEST-MR                36.43      39.12        
  5 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR                44.42      39.17        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR                48.87      43.30        
  7 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                  40.56      43.42        
  8 Lee, Christian       8 WEST-MR                46.55      44.59        
  9 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT      47.39        
 10 Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR                54.86      56.57        
 11 Jansky, Dylan *     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.08        
 12 Greenberg, Aaron     6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:02.91        
 13 Saner, Eric P       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.94        
 -- Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Hes-Mr-MR              53.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McIver, Matteo J     7 WEST-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR              1:10.44    1:10.66        
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Justin P    9 WEST-MR              1:13.71    1:13.45        
                  34.63     1:13.45 (38.82)                                        
  3 Romano, Michael J   10 WEST-MR              1:23.21    1:20.81        
                  15.22   1:20.81 (1:05.59)                                        
  4 Sirkin, Alec W      10 WEST-MR              1:28.74    1:23.82        
                  39.69     1:23.82 (44.13)                                        
  5 Jin, Eddie B        10 UN-MR                1:30.05    1:25.84        
  6 Ryan, Niall         10 WEST-MR              1:35.84    1:27.41        
                  42.08     1:27.41 (45.33)                                        
  7 Lai, Christopher B   9 HS-MR                1:28.32    1:27.99        
                  38.72     1:27.99 (49.27)                                        
  8 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              1:42.20    1:34.95        
                  16.39   1:34.95 (1:18.56)                                        
  9 Santry, Emmet P      9 WEST-MR              1:52.21    1:36.21        
                  43.26     1:36.21 (52.95)                                        
 10 Peckett, Thomas J    9 UN-MR                     NT    1:39.73        
 11 Tiso, Matthew F     10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.99        
 12 Wallace, William R  10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.54        
                  50.63     1:44.54 (53.91)                                        
 13 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              1:51.90    1:49.00        
                  47.22   1:49.00 (1:01.78)                                        
 14 Guglielmi, Luke B    9 WEST-MR              1:56.12    1:51.85        
                  51.32   1:51.85 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden    9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.75        DQ (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Klein, Jonah L       8 WEST-MR              2:03.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.50        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Tiso, Nicholas C    10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.46    2:03.87        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 9             2) Romano, Michael J 10           
     3) Sirkin, Alec W 10               4) Lee, Brendan T 10              
                  29.01     1:02.22 (33.21)     1:34.89 (32.67)     2:03.87 (28.98)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                               NT    2:18.87        
     1) Kvasnitskiy, Nikita 9           2) Peng, David 8                  
     3) Sanchez, Andy J 9               4) Brewster, Justin M 10          
                  38.51     1:13.25 (34.74)     1:51.22 (37.97)     2:18.87 (27.65)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                 NT    2:47.85        
     1) Guglielmi, Luke B 9             2) Tiso, Nicholas C 10            
     3) Tiso, Matthew F 10              4) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 9          
                  41.50     1:25.80 (44.30)     2:04.53 (38.73)     2:47.85 (43.32)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            2:49.52    2:50.76        
     1) Stanley, Ben D 8                2) Jansky, Dylan * 10             
     3) Saner, Eric P 10                4) Wallace, William R 10          
                  46.69     1:26.73 (40.04)     2:12.21 (45.48)     2:50.76 (38.55)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:22.71         DQ        
     1) Ryan, Niall 10                  2)                                
     3) Lee, Christian 8                4) Nonaka, Johji 10               
                  34.79     1:12.47 (37.68)     1:47.40 (34.93)          DQ (32.16)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              2:09.49    2:05.71        
                  29.20     1:01.15 (31.95)     1:33.90 (32.75)     2:05.71 (31.81)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              2:21.18    2:20.15        
                  31.03     1:07.47 (36.44)     1:45.68 (38.21)     2:20.15 (34.47)
  3 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              2:49.31    2:40.78        
                  36.29     1:18.55 (42.26)     2:00.84 (42.29)     2:40.78 (39.94)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                29.73      30.02        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                31.38      30.45        
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                32.21      31.63        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                32.89      33.59        
  5 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                35.43      35.23        
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Hes-Mr-MR              38.12      35.32        
  7 Overacker, Thomas   11 SPAR-MR                35.15      35.34        
  8 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR               39.00      35.52        
  9 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  35.45      36.39        
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  37.30      36.92        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.72      37.70        
 12 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                39.56      38.30        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                37.28      38.45        
 14 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.30      38.75        
 15 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT      39.37        
 16 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  42.75      42.18        
 17 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                38.45      42.19        
 18 Case, Aiden J       11 UNATT-MR               43.41      43.18        
 19 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR              40.01      43.25        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT      50.13        
 21 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT      52.77        
 -- Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                36.87      33.83        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                37.75      34.76        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR                36.18      36.16        
  4 Belykh, Shawn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.89      37.55        
  5 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  39.51      39.58        
  6 Tolpina, Axel       11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.81      39.98        
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR               43.00      41.25        
  8 Overacker, Thomas   11 SPAR-MR                46.96      42.32        
  9 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                42.39      42.61        
 10 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                46.83      42.92        
 11 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                46.55      43.35        
 12 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  52.73      43.68        
 13 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR              50.82      44.79        
 14 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  44.45      44.80        
 15 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  48.41      45.18        
 16 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.21      45.20        
 17 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT      47.28        
 18 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                44.49      47.68        
 19 Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT      48.54        
 20 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT      52.74        
 21 Case, Aiden J       11 UNATT-MR               57.44      54.64        
 22 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT      58.12        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR                28.22      28.48        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR                30.36      29.51        
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR                31.81      31.24        
  4 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR                34.82      32.28        
  5 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.56      33.76        
  6 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.36      34.18        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR                34.28      34.23        
  8 Tolpina, Axel       11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.64      35.28        
  9 Belykh, Shawn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.57      35.34        
 10 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  35.69      36.21        
 11 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                  37.43      36.26        
 12 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT      36.51        
 13 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR               37.00      37.64        
 14 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                  38.89      38.65        
 15 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR              42.81      39.22        
 16 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                45.67      39.29        
 17 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR                42.50      39.53        
 18 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.43      42.86        
 19 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                39.69      43.40        
 20 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                  41.09      44.76        
 21 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT      47.46        
 22 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT      54.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    11 WEST-MR              1:05.85    1:03.41        
                  28.16     1:03.41 (35.25)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick        11 WEST-MR              1:07.48    1:05.94        
                  30.45     1:05.94 (35.49)                                        
  3 Amato, Steven A     12 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:06.45        
                  30.77     1:06.45 (35.68)                                        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A     11 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:11.37        
                  33.14     1:11.37 (38.23)                                        
  5 Tolpina, Axel       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.48    1:14.36        
                  35.25     1:14.36 (39.11)                                        
  6 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.56    1:15.16        
                  34.66     1:15.16 (40.50)                                        
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 UNATT-MR             1:19.00    1:17.30        
                  34.28     1:17.30 (43.02)                                        
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.51    1:18.45        
                  36.60     1:18.45 (41.85)                                        
  9 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:19.00    1:18.60        
                  34.51     1:18.60 (44.09)                                        
 10 Langaman, Kevin J   12 HS-MR                1:22.80    1:18.78        
                  36.43     1:18.78 (42.35)                                        
 11 Belykh, Shawn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.94    1:18.96        
                  38.15     1:18.96 (40.81)                                        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:17.21    1:19.29        
                  37.92     1:19.29 (41.37)                                        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A     11 WEST-MR              1:18.97    1:19.90        
                  39.16     1:19.90 (40.74)                                        
 14 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.00    1:21.78        
                  38.44     1:21.78 (43.34)                                        
 15 Garcia, Christophe  11 WEST-MR              1:26.71    1:21.86        
                  37.33     1:21.86 (44.53)                                        
 16 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR              1:30.20    1:22.31        
                  38.80     1:22.31 (43.51)                                        
 17 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.20    1:24.25        
                  38.33     1:24.25 (45.92)                                        
 18 Altawab, Mostafa    12 HS-MR                1:40.86    1:26.22        
                  37.98     1:26.22 (48.24)                                        
 19 Vieira, Caio D      11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.24        
                  37.52     1:26.24 (48.72)                                        
 20 Raiola, A J J       12 HS-MR                1:29.76    1:27.57        
                  39.86     1:27.57 (47.71)                                        
 21 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR              1:29.63    1:27.65        
                  37.57     1:27.65 (50.08)                                        
 22 Case, Aiden J       11 UNATT-MR             1:43.29    1:36.33        
                  44.76     1:36.33 (51.57)                                        
 23 Wilson, Aidan T     11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.98        
                  44.79     1:38.98 (54.19)                                        
 24 Wieloch, Drew       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.34        
                  48.91     1:44.34 (55.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.28    1:45.02        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 12                  2) Torres, Nick 11                
     3) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             4) Amato, Steven A 12             
                  26.98       53.97 (26.99)     1:19.55 (25.58)     1:45.02 (25.47)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                          2:05.30    2:03.71        
     1) Tolpina, Axel 11                2) Yankelevich, Jacob 11          
     3) Belykh, Shawn 11                4) Grobshteyn, Mark P 11          
                  32.81     1:02.42 (29.61)     1:33.74 (31.32)     2:03.71 (29.97)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:02.58    2:03.94        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 11              2) DiSanto, Michael P 11          
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 11              4) Bowers, Aidan C 11             
                  28.48       54.65 (26.17)     1:15.64 (20.99)     2:03.94 (48.30)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:16.06    2:11.26        
     1) Langaman, Kevin J 12            2) Raiola, A J J 12               
     3) Altawab, Mostafa 12             4) Meehan, Ryan J 12              
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:39.81 (32.47)     2:11.26 (31.45)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 NT    2:19.25        
     1) Garcia, Christopher 11          2) Wieloch, Drew 12               
     3) Vieira, Caio D 11               4) Greenwald, Alec E 11           
                  32.27     1:09.55 (37.28)     1:42.46 (32.91)     2:19.25 (36.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Vlad         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:05.85    2:00.49        
                  28.71     1:00.59 (31.88)     1:32.42 (31.83)     2:00.49 (28.07)
  2 San Martin, Nico G  13 SPAR-MR              2:07.71    2:01.19        
                  27.67       58.37 (30.70)     1:30.82 (32.45)     2:01.19 (30.37)
  3 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:06.31    2:07.87        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)     1:35.09 (32.83)     2:07.87 (32.78)
  4 Duval, Justin S     13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:13.94    2:15.84        
                  29.95     1:04.24 (34.29)     1:41.11 (36.87)     2:15.84 (34.73)
  5 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:12.63    2:15.98        
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)     1:40.01 (36.67)     2:15.98 (35.97)
  6 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.35    2:19.62        
                  31.12     1:06.38 (35.26)     1:43.58 (37.20)     2:19.62 (36.04)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:21.63        
                  34.28     1:11.44 (37.16)     1:47.44 (36.00)     2:21.63 (34.19)
  8 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              2:37.21    2:28.43        
                  33.05     1:11.60 (38.55)     1:50.77 (39.17)     2:28.43 (37.66)
  9 Bamme, Mark L       15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:13.40    2:30.73        
                  31.70     1:08.99 (37.29)     1:49.93 (40.94)     2:30.73 (40.80)
 10 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:25.00    2:33.03        
                  32.75                             1:53.20 ( )     2:33.03 (39.83)
 11 Sverdlov, Daniel    16 Hes-Mr-MR            2:23.00    2:34.63        
                  31.49     1:08.84 (37.35)     1:50.82 (41.98)     2:34.63 (43.81)
 12 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.06        
                  39.29     1:24.44 (45.15)     2:10.98 (46.54)     2:51.06 (40.08)
 13 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.00        
                  39.97     1:26.14 (46.17)     2:14.09 (47.95)     2:54.00 (39.91)
 14 Lloyd, John R       11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:20.80        
                  43.18     1:34.92 (51.74)     2:27.39 (52.47)     3:20.80 (53.41)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                56.96      59.23        
                  29.57       59.23 (29.66)                                        
  2 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.16    1:06.42        
                  32.11     1:06.42 (34.31)                                        
  3 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:06.00    1:06.51        
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
  4 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.50    1:08.26        
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)                                        
  5 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:08.43        
                  33.89     1:08.43 (34.54)                                        
  6 Baliabin, Michael   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.10    1:09.40        
                  33.61     1:09.40 (35.79)                                        
  7 Younis, Ahmed Y     15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.17    1:11.03        
                  34.57     1:11.03 (36.46)                                        
  8 San Martin, Nico G  13 SPAR-MR              1:13.82    1:13.22        
  9 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:15.57    1:13.64        
                  37.01     1:13.64 (36.63)                                        
 10 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              1:23.65    1:15.71        
                  37.42     1:15.71 (38.29)                                        
 11 Sverdlov, Daniel    16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.20    1:15.89        
                  35.48     1:15.89 (40.41)                                        
 12 Bamme, Mark L       15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.20    1:16.47        
                  36.64     1:16.47 (39.83)                                        
 13 Beach, Aaron A      17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.89    1:16.99        
 14 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.90    1:18.03        
 15 Bowers, Aidan C     11 WEST-MR              1:19.22    1:19.37        
                  39.28     1:19.37 (40.09)                                        
 16 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.40        
                1:36.62         1:25.40 ( )                                        
 17 Moise, Vladimir     13 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:29.83        
                1:29.77      1:29.83 (0.06)                                        
 -- Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.27          DQ (44.36)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                59.72    1:04.80        
                  30.59     1:04.80 (34.21)                                        
  2 Verba, Vlad         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.50    1:05.80        
                  31.96     1:05.80 (33.84)                                        
  3 Duval, Justin S     13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.32    1:08.36        
                  32.27     1:08.36 (36.09)                                        
  4 Younis, Ahmed Y     15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.92    1:12.09        
                  33.62     1:12.09 (38.47)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N  15 WEST-MR              1:05.12    1:14.57        
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)                                        
  6 Bamme, Mark L       15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.84    1:16.88        
                  36.22     1:16.88 (40.66)                                        
  7 Beach, Aaron A      17 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.16    1:17.04        
                  34.34     1:17.04 (42.70)                                        
  8 Gaberkorn, Lucas S  13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.60    1:17.22        
                  36.22     1:17.22 (41.00)                                        
  9 Mcalpine, Michael   13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.80    1:18.02        
                  36.21     1:18.02 (41.81)                                        
 10 Baliabin, Michael   14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.49    1:20.21        
                  37.08     1:20.21 (43.13)                                        
 11 Feinstein, Zachary  14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:24.55    1:21.86        
                  38.21     1:21.86 (43.65)                                        
 12 Sverdlov, Daniel    16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:27.46        
                  39.80     1:27.46 (47.66)                                        
 13 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              1:30.95    1:29.37        
                  42.45     1:29.37 (46.92)                                        
 14 Moise, Vladimir     13 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:30.20        
                  41.39     1:30.20 (48.81)                                        
 15 Horowitz, Thomas R  13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.47        
                  45.97     1:39.47 (53.50)                                        
 16 Scrivo, Matthew L   13 WEST-MR              1:53.05    1:45.27        
                  49.02     1:45.27 (56.25)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR                54.47      57.34        
  2 Duval, Justin S     13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.50    1:01.36        
  3 Verba, Vlad         15 Hes-Mr-MR              59.83    1:01.56        
  4 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              1:04.93    1:05.27        
  5 Younis, Ahmed Y     15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.12    1:08.36        
  6 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              1:09.55    1:11.54        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 WEST-MR              2:00.24    2:07.33        
                  28.10     1:00.78 (32.68)     1:37.45 (36.67)     2:07.33 (29.88)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR              2:22.05    2:21.72        
                  30.17     1:06.48 (36.31)     1:49.31 (42.83)     2:21.72 (32.41)
  3 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR              2:30.05    2:28.23        
                  31.99     1:09.82 (37.83)     1:54.17 (44.35)     2:28.23 (34.06)
  4 San Martin, Nico G  13 SPAR-MR              2:36.86    2:29.95        
                  31.41     1:10.16 (38.75)     1:57.91 (47.75)     2:29.95 (32.04)
  5 Baliabin, Michael   14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:26.91    2:33.55        
                  30.23     1:10.05 (39.82)     1:58.84 (48.79)     2:33.55 (34.71)
  6 Beach, Aaron A      17 Hes-Mr-MR            2:42.91    2:38.81        
                  32.99     1:13.82 (40.83)     2:00.06 (46.24)     2:38.81 (38.75)
  7 Townley, Nicholas   13 WEST-MR              2:50.11    2:41.48        
                  38.00     1:19.27 (41.27)     2:06.68 (47.41)     2:41.48 (34.80)
  8 Cevasco, James J    14 SPAR-MR              2:54.98    2:43.14        
                  35.57     1:18.10 (42.53)     2:07.10 (49.00)     2:43.14 (36.04)
  9 Moise, Vladimir     13 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:02.57        
                  40.51     1:25.95 (45.44)     2:20.72 (54.77)     3:02.57 (41.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurricanes-MR  'B'                          1:42.00    1:44.01        
     1) Sverdlov, Daniel 16             2) Verba, Vlad 15                 
     3) Younis, Ahmed Y 15              4) Beach, Aaron A 17              
                  27.11       51.35 (24.24)     1:18.94 (27.59)     1:44.01 (25.07)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                          1:43.00    1:46.29        
     1) Mcalpine, Michael A 13          2) Baliabin, Michael 14           
     3) Duval, Justin S 13              4) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 13          
                  28.10       54.11 (26.01)     1:19.27 (25.16)     1:46.29 (27.02)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:51.04        
     1) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          2) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
     3) Townley, Nicholas J 13          4) Kessler, Michael N 15          
                  24.71       54.33 (29.62)     1:24.54 (30.21)     1:51.04 (26.50)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Scotti, Olivia E    12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:22.23        
                  32.49     1:08.94 (36.45)     1:46.43 (37.49)     2:22.23 (35.80)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T      10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:40.31        
                  30.30     1:03.83 (33.53)     1:38.32 (34.49)     2:12.91 (34.59)
        2:47.43 (34.52)     3:22.42 (34.99)     3:57.22 (34.80)     4:32.32 (35.10)
        5:07.20 (34.88)     5:40.31 (33.11)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron  10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:43.88        
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:39.56 (34.55)     2:14.22 (34.66)
        2:49.07 (34.85)     3:24.18 (35.11)     3:59.14 (34.96)     4:34.01 (34.87)
        5:09.22 (35.21)     5:43.88 (34.66)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   10 WEST-MR                   NT    5:49.93        
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)     1:39.64 (34.67)     2:14.83 (35.19)
        2:50.06 (35.23)     3:26.16 (36.10)     4:01.94 (35.78)     4:38.23 (36.29)
        5:13.93 (35.70)     5:49.93 (36.00)                                        
  4 Lore, Jessie J      11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:39.89        
                  37.89     1:24.33 (46.44)     2:09.89 (45.56)     2:56.43 (46.54)
        3:43.23 (46.80)     4:30.85 (47.62)     5:17.73 (46.88)     6:04.58 (46.85)
        6:50.93 (46.35)     7:39.89 (48.96)                                        
  5 McIver, Bianca W    11 WEST-MR                   NT    7:47.86        
                  39.79     1:26.51 (46.72)     2:13.75 (47.24)     3:01.26 (47.51)
        3:50.36 (49.10)     4:39.43 (49.07)     5:29.20 (49.77)     6:18.42 (49.22)
        7:05.74 (47.32)     7:47.86 (42.12)                                        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Segnini, Cam  16 WEST-MR                   NT   11:15.02        
                  30.07     1:02.42 (32.35)     1:35.68 (33.26)     2:09.14 (33.46)
        2:42.80 (33.66)     3:16.46 (33.66)     3:50.10 (33.64)     4:23.88 (33.78)
        4:57.81 (33.93)     5:32.00 (34.19)     6:06.50 (34.50)     6:40.78 (34.28)
        7:15.22 (34.44)     7:49.36 (34.14)     8:23.77 (34.41)     8:57.79 (34.02)
        9:32.08 (34.29)    10:06.42 (34.34)    10:40.69 (34.27)    11:15.02 (34.33)
  2 Lee, Ryan P         12 WEST-MR                   NT   11:19.38        
                  30.48     1:03.95 (33.47)     1:37.23 (33.28)     2:11.22 (33.99)
        2:45.02 (33.80)     3:19.71 (34.69)     3:54.59 (34.88)     4:28.90 (34.31)
        5:03.15 (34.25)     5:38.36 (35.21)     6:12.00 (33.64)     6:46.48 (34.48)
        7:21.27 (34.79)     7:55.60 (34.33)     8:30.06 (34.46)     9:04.64 (34.58)
        9:38.96 (34.32)    10:13.21 (34.25)    10:47.12 (33.91)    11:19.38 (32.26)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S    11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.04        
                  37.66     1:18.46 (40.80)     1:58.97 (40.51)     2:38.04 (39.07)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmi, Gabriel  12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.62        
                  41.16     1:26.62 (45.46)                                        
  2 DiSanto, Michael P  11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.71        
                  47.07     1:39.71 (52.64)                                        
  3 Kassabian, Nicole   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:40.37        
                  48.97     1:40.37 (51.40)                                        
  4 Greenwald, Alec E   11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.17        
                  48.53     1:43.17 (54.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C    10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.37        
                  32.10     1:09.37 (37.27)                                        
  2 Fitzgibbons, Elean  11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:22.56        
                  36.16     1:22.56 (46.40)