Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2012 MR Wolverines IMX Trophy Meet - 2/4/2012 to 2/5/2012           
                         Sanction #: 120204 - 120254-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:21.84    2:23.59        
                  32.61     1:09.05 (36.44)     1:46.66 (37.61)     2:23.59 (36.93)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:26.43    2:27.39        
                  33.19     1:10.73 (37.54)     1:49.60 (38.87)     2:27.39 (37.79)
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:29.69        
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)     1:52.14 (39.72)     2:29.69 (37.55)
  4 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              2:36.16    2:31.04        
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)     1:54.09 (40.85)     2:31.04 (36.95)
  5 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                2:33.34    2:32.18        
                  32.85     1:12.44 (39.59)     1:53.31 (40.87)     2:32.18 (38.87)
  6 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.82        
                  33.24     1:13.87 (40.63)     1:55.57 (41.70)     2:32.82 (37.25)
  7 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:32.96        
                  35.40     1:15.83 (40.43)     1:56.43 (40.60)     2:32.96 (36.53)
  8 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              2:31.21    2:34.69        
                  34.30     1:14.19 (39.89)     1:56.59 (42.40)     2:34.69 (38.10)
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              2:44.79    2:36.30        
                  35.58     1:15.48 (39.90)     1:55.89 (40.41)     2:36.30 (40.41)
 10 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:38.22    2:37.90        
                  33.40     1:14.00 (40.60)     1:57.04 (43.04)     2:37.90 (40.86)
 11 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              2:40.34    2:38.04        
                  34.93     1:15.76 (40.83)     1:58.36 (42.60)     2:38.04 (39.68)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:38.18        
                  36.14     1:18.00 (41.86)     1:58.69 (40.69)     2:38.18 (39.49)
 13 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              2:40.33    2:38.82        
                  35.05     1:15.17 (40.12)     1:57.45 (42.28)     2:38.82 (41.37)
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              2:39.36    2:39.30        
 15 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.63        
                  35.07     1:16.09 (41.02)   2:39.84 (1:23.75)         2:39.63 ( )
 16 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              2:45.01    2:40.13        
                  35.57     1:15.57 (40.00)     1:54.07 (38.50)     2:40.13 (46.06)
 17 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                2:44.53    2:41.79        
                  35.73     1:16.92 (41.19)     1:59.86 (42.94)     2:41.79 (41.93)
 18 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:42.44        
                  36.55     1:18.20 (41.65)     2:01.54 (43.34)     2:42.44 (40.90)
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              2:53.93    2:48.22        
 20 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              2:48.06    2:48.53        
                  35.91     1:19.68 (43.77)     2:06.93 (47.25)     2:48.53 (41.60)
 21 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              3:32.71    2:49.57        
                  38.25     1:21.68 (43.43)     2:06.74 (45.06)     2:49.57 (42.83)
 22 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              2:52.64    2:49.76        
                  35.81     1:19.06 (43.25)     2:03.99 (44.93)     2:49.76 (45.77)
 23 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.13        
 24 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:50.97        
                  36.41     1:20.72 (44.31)     2:05.83 (45.11)     2:50.97 (45.14)
 25 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:57.00    2:56.52        
                  38.21     1:24.42 (46.21)     2:11.72 (47.30)     2:56.52 (44.80)
 26 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          3:04.53    2:57.91        
                  38.34     1:22.81 (44.47)     2:10.37 (47.56)     2:57.91 (47.54)
 27 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                3:03.01    3:03.05        
                  40.84     1:28.20 (47.36)     2:17.14 (48.94)     3:03.05 (45.91)
 28 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:07.21        
                  40.58     1:28.58 (48.00)     2:18.84 (50.26)     3:07.21 (48.37)
 29 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.68        
                  40.04     1:31.92 (51.88)     2:22.69 (50.77)     3:11.68 (48.99)
 30 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.99        
                  44.03     1:33.57 (49.54)     2:26.03 (52.46)     3:14.99 (48.96)
 31 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:17.22        
                  44.25     1:37.24 (52.99)     2:29.80 (52.56)     3:17.22 (47.42)
 32 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              3:13.96    3:20.33        
                  41.31     1:33.70 (52.39)     2:27.73 (54.03)     3:20.33 (52.60)
 33 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:28.74        
                  47.43     1:42.27 (54.84)     2:37.02 (54.75)     3:28.74 (51.72)
 34 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          3:36.51    3:32.18        
 35 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:45.23        
                  46.26     1:45.08 (58.82)   2:46.19 (1:01.11)     3:45.23 (59.04)
 36 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:46.62        
                  47.49     1:45.14 (57.65)   2:46.05 (1:00.91)   3:46.62 (1:00.57)
 37 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:49.39        
                  46.79   1:49.81 (1:03.02)   2:52.64 (1:02.83)     3:49.39 (56.75)
 38 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:54.87        
                  50.55   1:53.51 (1:02.96)   2:56.36 (1:02.85)     3:54.87 (58.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:12.25    1:12.88        
                  35.24     1:12.88 (37.64)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:16.74    1:14.10        
                  35.94     1:14.10 (38.16)                                        
  3 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:20.29    1:15.63        
  4 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:18.97    1:16.16        
                  36.54     1:16.16 (39.62)                                        
  5 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:19.13    1:16.44        
                  37.39     1:16.44 (39.05)                                        
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:18.45    1:16.99        
                  37.22     1:16.99 (39.77)                                        
  7 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:18.42    1:17.00        
                  38.39     1:17.00 (38.61)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.82    1:18.40        
                  38.30     1:18.40 (40.10)                                        
  9 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:21.71    1:20.39        
                  40.09     1:20.39 (40.30)                                        
 10 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:23.34    1:21.25        
                  39.87     1:21.25 (41.38)                                        
 11 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:21.70    1:21.46        
                  39.61     1:21.46 (41.85)                                        
 12 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:37.56    1:21.93        
 13 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:36.54    1:22.49        
                  40.47     1:22.49 (42.02)                                        
 14 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:22.30    1:23.30        
                  41.04     1:23.30 (42.26)                                        
 15 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:35.45    1:23.36        
                  40.34     1:23.36 (43.02)                                        
 16 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:23.75        
                  40.69     1:23.75 (43.06)                                        
 17 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              1:30.75    1:24.18        
                  40.25     1:24.18 (43.93)                                        
 18 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.29        
                  40.75     1:24.29 (43.54)                                        
 19 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:26.21    1:24.72        
                  40.62     1:24.72 (44.10)                                        
 20 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:28.62    1:25.47        
                  42.62     1:25.47 (42.85)                                        
 21 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:26.68    1:25.48        
                  42.38     1:25.48 (43.10)                                        
 22 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:31.94    1:26.16        
                  42.42     1:26.16 (43.74)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                1:25.48    1:26.20        
 24 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:28.94    1:26.94        
                  42.51     1:26.94 (44.43)                                        
 25 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              1:31.39    1:27.12        
 26 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:32.56    1:27.37        
                  43.29     1:27.37 (44.08)                                        
 27 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:35.19    1:27.67        
                  42.45     1:27.67 (45.22)                                        
 28 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.74        
                  42.34     1:27.74 (45.40)                                        
 29 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:38.00    1:28.80        
                  42.50     1:28.80 (46.30)                                        
 30 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:36.42    1:28.82        
 31 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:31.02    1:28.95        
                  43.98     1:28.95 (44.97)                                        
 32 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:35.37    1:29.70        
 33 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:31.52    1:30.45        
                  44.85     1:30.45 (45.60)                                        
 34 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:45.84    1:31.07        
                  42.96     1:31.07 (48.11)                                        
 35 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.92        
                  44.86     1:33.92 (49.06)                                        
 36 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:43.00    1:35.47        
                  46.68     1:35.47 (48.79)                                        
 37 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:35.70        
                  46.02     1:35.70 (49.68)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:47.79    1:35.82        
                  47.46     1:35.82 (48.36)                                        
 39 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:44.24    1:38.07        
                  48.56     1:38.07 (49.51)                                        
 40 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR              1:35.67    1:38.28        
                  46.16     1:38.28 (52.12)                                        
 41 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:39.30    1:39.69        
                  46.83     1:39.69 (52.86)                                        
 42 Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR              1:41.79    1:40.69        
                  49.96     1:40.69 (50.73)                                        
 43 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:41.91        
                  50.92     1:41.91 (50.99)                                        
 44 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.97        
                  49.02     1:42.97 (53.95)                                        
 45 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:43.61    1:45.76        
 46 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          1:52.61    1:48.01        
                  53.20     1:48.01 (54.81)                                        
 47 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:48.08        
                  53.30     1:48.08 (54.78)                                        
 48 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          1:53.39    1:48.15        
 49 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:52.69        
 50 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:52.81        
                  54.74     1:52.81 (58.07)                                        
 51 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              2:10.74    1:53.51        
                  56.35     1:53.51 (57.16)                                        
 52 Kahle, Emma F              8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.56        
                  53.65     1:53.56 (59.91)                                        
 53 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:55.33        
                  55.11   1:55.33 (1:00.22)                                        
 54 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                2:00.00    1:55.67        
 55 Shah, Shrila              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:59.23        
                  55.89   1:59.23 (1:03.34)                                        
 56 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:00.01        
                  58.44   2:00.01 (1:01.57)                                        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali E        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  53.46        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  52.92        DQ (1:13.35)                                        
 -- Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:23.27        
                  39.23     1:23.27 (44.04)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:20.87    1:24.86        
                  39.32     1:24.86 (45.54)                                        
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:26.67    1:26.89        
                  40.22     1:26.89 (46.67)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:27.01        
                  41.01     1:27.01 (46.00)                                        
  5 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:35.11    1:27.44        
                  41.88     1:27.44 (45.56)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:30.14    1:27.74        
                  41.21     1:27.74 (46.53)                                        
  7 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:38.56    1:31.01        
                  42.83     1:31.01 (48.18)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:34.12        
                  44.41     1:34.12 (49.71)                                        
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:34.84    1:34.23        
                  44.79     1:34.23 (49.44)                                        
 10 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.23        
 11 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:35.50        
 12 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:38.55    1:36.10        
                  47.25     1:36.10 (48.85)                                        
 13 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:39.75    1:36.66        
                  45.92     1:36.66 (50.74)                                        
 14 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              1:37.16    1:36.68        
                  46.14     1:36.68 (50.54)                                        
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:35.33    1:36.78        
                  45.64     1:36.78 (51.14)                                        
 16 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:33.27    1:37.00        
                  46.31     1:37.00 (50.69)                                        
 17 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:33.00    1:38.28        
                  46.99     1:38.28 (51.29)                                        
 18 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:39.31    1:38.54        
                  47.74     1:38.54 (50.80)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                1:35.76    1:38.72        
                  47.55     1:38.72 (51.17)                                        
 20 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:42.50    1:39.31        
 21 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:46.54    1:39.32        
                  47.00     1:39.32 (52.32)                                        
 22 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              1:41.69    1:39.43        
                  47.14     1:39.43 (52.29)                                        
 23 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:37.82    1:39.58        
 24 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:40.54    1:41.67        
                  48.21     1:41.67 (53.46)                                        
 25 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:46.07    1:42.76        
                  49.85     1:42.76 (52.91)                                        
 26 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.09        
                  48.99     1:43.09 (54.10)                                        
 27 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR              1:45.59    1:43.27        
                  49.69     1:43.27 (53.58)                                        
 28 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:39.87    1:43.78        
                  48.92     1:43.78 (54.86)                                        
 29 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:50.25    1:44.83        
                  50.17     1:44.83 (54.66)                                        
 30 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.20        
                  52.45     1:45.20 (52.75)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:45.87    1:46.10        
                  49.17     1:46.10 (56.93)                                        
 32 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:49.03    1:46.11        
                  50.11     1:46.11 (56.00)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:44.06    1:46.25        
                  49.45     1:46.25 (56.80)                                        
 34 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              1:57.08    1:47.18        
                  50.45     1:47.18 (56.73)                                        
 35 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:43.37    1:47.78        
                  51.35     1:47.78 (56.43)                                        
 36 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:47.58    1:48.86        
 37 Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:50.66        
                  53.87     1:50.66 (56.79)                                        
 38 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    1:51.25        
                  51.24   1:51.25 (1:00.01)                                        
 39 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                1:53.04    1:55.56        
                  55.50   1:55.56 (1:00.06)                                        
 40 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              2:17.03    1:55.64        
                  52.90   1:55.64 (1:02.74)                                        
 41 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:56.09        
                  54.81   1:56.09 (1:01.28)                                        
 42 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:58.24        
                  54.89   1:58.24 (1:03.35)                                        
 43 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:55.33    1:58.55        
                  56.83   1:58.55 (1:01.72)                                        
 44 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.86        
                  55.14   1:58.86 (1:03.72)                                        
 45 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.08    1:59.42        
                  58.22   1:59.42 (1:01.20)                                        
 46 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                2:07.10    2:03.62        
                1:00.18   2:03.62 (1:03.44)                                        
 47 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:06.49        
                1:01.33   2:06.49 (1:05.16)                                        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              2:12.21    2:07.38        
 49 Martinez, Xitlali E        9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:10.89        
                1:00.04   2:10.89 (1:10.85)                                        
 50 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:18.62        
                1:05.88   2:18.62 (1:12.74)                                        
 -- Kahle, Emma F              8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  55.67        DQ (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Shah, Shrila              10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                1:03.21        DQ (1:24.27)                                        
 -- Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                2:13.30         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                1:03.71        DQ (1:05.12)                                        
 -- Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                1:13.02        DQ (1:21.19)                                        
 -- Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:11.12    1:11.86        
                  32.75     1:11.86 (39.11)                                        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:11.70    1:12.68        
                  33.60     1:12.68 (39.08)                                        
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.47    1:14.08        
                  34.00     1:14.08 (40.08)                                        
  4 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:17.10        
                  35.87     1:17.10 (41.23)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:23.50    1:19.16        
                  37.39     1:19.16 (41.77)                                        
  6 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:23.80    1:21.91        
                  37.49     1:21.91 (44.42)                                        
  7 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              1:27.89    1:22.23        
                  36.75     1:22.23 (45.48)                                        
  8 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:26.16    1:22.27        
                  38.18     1:22.27 (44.09)                                        
  9 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                1:26.45    1:22.48        
                  37.14     1:22.48 (45.34)                                        
 10 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:26.06    1:23.78        
                  38.50     1:23.78 (45.28)                                        
 11 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:29.51    1:24.65        
                  38.83     1:24.65 (45.82)                                        
 12 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:25.95    1:25.80        
 13 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:31.00    1:26.19        
                  39.85     1:26.19 (46.34)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.74        
                  39.70     1:27.74 (48.04)                                        
 15 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:36.52    1:27.94        
                  41.64     1:27.94 (46.30)                                        
 16 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:40.37    1:28.10        
                  42.55     1:28.10 (45.55)                                        
 17 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.48        
 18 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                1:32.05    1:29.99        
                  41.69     1:29.99 (48.30)                                        
 19 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:34.18    1:31.94        
                  41.37     1:31.94 (50.57)                                        
 20 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.07        
                  41.14     1:32.07 (50.93)                                        
 21 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                1:33.19    1:32.54        
                  43.23     1:32.54 (49.31)                                        
 22 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.72    1:33.89        
 23 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.99        
 24 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:49.60    1:36.58        
                  42.45     1:36.58 (54.13)                                        
 25 Weisglass, Rachel S       10 WEST-MR              1:35.98    1:36.69        
                  43.56     1:36.69 (53.13)                                        
 26 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              1:36.17    1:37.29        
                  42.52     1:37.29 (54.77)                                        
 27 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:39.03        
                  43.97     1:39.03 (55.06)                                        
 28 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.42        
 29 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:41.48        
                  45.43     1:41.48 (56.05)                                        
 30 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.16        
                  45.65     1:44.16 (58.51)                                        
 31 Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.67        
                  49.81     1:46.67 (56.86)                                        
 32 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:40.00    1:49.87        
                  48.64   1:49.87 (1:01.23)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:50.19        
                  51.57     1:50.19 (58.62)                                        
 33 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:50.19        
                  49.69   1:50.19 (1:00.50)                                        
 35 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:53.42        
                  48.48   1:53.42 (1:04.94)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:55.19        
                  52.63   1:55.19 (1:02.56)                                        
 37 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                2:07.55    2:07.97        
                  58.43   2:07.97 (1:09.54)                                        
 38 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                2:00.00    2:09.35        
                  57.42   2:09.35 (1:11.93)                                        
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:38.94        
                1:11.90   2:38.94 (1:27.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:39.14    2:37.46        
                  33.80                             2:01.76 ( )     2:37.46 (35.70)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:37.03    2:37.49        
                  33.23     1:13.54 (40.31)     2:02.20 (48.66)     2:37.49 (35.29)
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              2:43.27    2:40.04        
                  34.35     1:17.09 (42.74)     2:04.40 (47.31)     2:40.04 (35.64)
  4 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              2:47.14    2:45.30        
                  35.59     1:19.32 (43.73)     2:08.65 (49.33)     2:45.30 (36.65)
  5 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:49.27        
                  37.01     1:21.70 (44.69)     2:10.71 (49.01)     2:49.27 (38.56)
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                2:52.44    2:49.98        
                  37.56     1:20.42 (42.86)     2:11.69 (51.27)     2:49.98 (38.29)
  7 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              3:01.09    2:51.58        
                  39.18     1:22.28 (43.10)     2:15.96 (53.68)     2:51.58 (35.62)
  8 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              3:05.62    2:51.91        
                  37.65     1:20.62 (42.97)     2:13.31 (52.69)     2:51.91 (38.60)
  9 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              3:14.47    2:52.95        
                  41.25     1:26.39 (45.14)     2:14.54 (48.15)     2:52.95 (38.41)
 10 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              2:52.58    2:54.11        
 11 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              2:56.42    2:54.20        
                  40.71     1:23.94 (43.23)     2:15.10 (51.16)     2:54.20 (39.10)
 12 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              2:57.80    2:57.10        
                  41.29     1:27.78 (46.49)     2:18.61 (50.83)     2:57.10 (38.49)
 13 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              3:05.01    2:58.83        
 14 Lore, Amelia J            10 Rye Y2011-MR         3:05.56    2:59.76        
                  38.89     1:24.02 (45.13)     2:20.05 (56.03)     2:59.76 (39.71)
 15 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              3:01.18    3:00.97        
                  37.60     1:23.00 (45.40)     2:19.13 (56.13)     3:00.97 (41.84)
 16 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                3:01.20    3:01.77        
                  43.98     1:28.75 (44.77)     2:23.68 (54.93)     3:01.77 (38.09)
 17 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              3:04.82    3:02.61        
                  41.99     1:28.15 (46.16)     2:22.77 (54.62)     3:02.61 (39.84)
 18 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              3:12.54    3:02.63        
                  43.79     1:29.47 (45.68)     2:22.68 (53.21)     3:02.63 (39.95)
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              3:13.52    3:02.65        
                  42.71     1:31.44 (48.73)     2:22.40 (50.96)     3:02.65 (40.25)
 20 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.21        
                  40.49     1:24.84 (44.35)     2:20.79 (55.95)     3:04.21 (43.42)
 21 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              3:07.90    3:04.48        
                  15.38   1:27.02 (1:11.64)     2:25.80 (58.78)     3:04.48 (38.68)
 22 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.54        
                  45.08     1:32.73 (47.65)     2:28.43 (55.70)     3:04.54 (36.11)
 23 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              3:02.49    3:06.23        
                  42.05     1:27.19 (45.14)     2:25.91 (58.72)     3:06.23 (40.32)
 24 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:14.48        
 25 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:14.52        
                  42.19     1:30.77 (48.58)     2:29.84 (59.07)     3:14.52 (44.68)
 26 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              3:15.45    3:17.78        
                  45.17     1:34.96 (49.79)     2:30.18 (55.22)     3:17.78 (47.60)
 27 Victory, Maggie           10 Rye Y2011-MR         3:31.06    3:19.10        
                  45.34     1:37.31 (51.97)     2:36.37 (59.06)     3:19.10 (42.73)
 28 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                3:27.96    3:22.72        
 29 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:23.12        
                  46.63     1:37.66 (51.03)   2:37.70 (1:00.04)     3:23.12 (45.42)
 30 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:27.78        
                  48.35     1:38.63 (50.28)   2:41.00 (1:02.37)     3:27.78 (46.78)
 31 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              3:30.49    3:34.76        
                  52.44     1:45.43 (52.99)     2:45.23 (59.80)     3:34.76 (49.53)
 32 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:44.95        
                                1:50.27 ( )   2:56.22 (1:05.95)     3:44.95 (48.73)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.67    1:58.05        
     1) Klein, MiKayla S 10             2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10         
     3) Scala, Maggie A 10              4) Douglass, Kate C 10            
                  29.80     1:00.22 (30.42)     1:29.55 (29.33)     1:58.05 (28.50)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.71    2:07.65        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 10               2) Boyd, Victoria E 10            
     3) Bryce, Madeline 10              4) Garces, Frankie 10             
                  31.18     1:04.71 (33.53)     1:39.08 (34.37)     2:07.65 (28.57)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:10.48    2:09.21        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Dancygier, Emily H 10          
     3) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10              4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  32.67     1:04.19 (31.52)     1:38.11 (33.92)     2:09.21 (31.10)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:13.06    2:14.90        
     1) Matossian, Caroline K 10        2) Yarsky, Sima G 9               
     3) Neuman, Samantha E 10           4) Nishiwaki, Abby N 10           
                  35.31     1:07.82 (32.51)     1:44.53 (36.71)     2:14.90 (30.37)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:27.46    2:19.94        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 9                2) Taps, Danielle 8               
     3) Daly, Erin M 9                  4) Halderman, Emma 9              
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.07    2:38.55        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 10               2) Leal, Nancy 9                  
     3) Suzana, Arlene 9                4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 9         
                  39.23     1:19.30 (40.07)     2:04.39 (45.09)     2:38.55 (34.16)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.95    2:12.28        
     1) Garces, Frankie 10              2) Douglass, Kate C 10            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 10          4) Klein, MiKayla S 10            
                  35.99     1:12.16 (36.17)     1:43.23 (31.07)     2:12.28 (29.05)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.09    2:20.10        
     1) Nishiwaki, Abby N 10            2) Neuman, Samantha E 10          
     3) Scala, Maggie A 10              4) Parry, Alexa R 10              
                  37.03     1:17.82 (40.79)     1:49.40 (31.58)     2:20.10 (30.70)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:24.81    2:22.64        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 10                 2) Redpath, Frances M 10          
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 10           4) Phelan, Kaitlyn 10             
                  35.12     1:12.17 (37.05)     1:49.82 (37.65)     2:22.64 (32.82)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:35.46    2:34.79        
     1) Matteucci, Giulia A 9           2) Langaman, Jolina M 10          
     3) Munday, Jessica L 9             4) Monti, Gabrielle R 10          
                  40.85     1:27.13 (46.28)     2:04.58 (37.45)     2:34.79 (30.21)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:36.10    2:39.70        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 8          2) Carroll, Mia C 10              
     3) Lee, Megan C 8                  4) Kassabian, Nicole M 10         
                  40.26     1:22.97 (42.71)     2:03.48 (40.51)     2:39.70 (36.22)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:40.86    2:42.21        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 10               2) Brydon, Maia 10                
     3) Suzana, Arlene 9                4) Leal, Nancy 9                  
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:46.24    2:43.65        
     1)                                 2) Jocelyn, Laura 9               
     3) Callaghan, Anna 8               4) Halderman, Emma 9              
                  39.20     1:24.17 (44.97)     2:11.20 (47.03)     2:43.65 (32.45)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:45.95    2:52.67        
     1) Pagnotta, Hailey N 9            2) Carroll, Sophie 9              
     3) Weisglass, Rachel S 10          4) Maher, Emily P 8               
                  42.09     1:31.02 (48.93)     2:11.50 (40.48)     2:52.67 (41.17)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              3:16.74         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 8             2) Gnad, Julia M 9                
     3) Hon, Fion 9                     4) Wong, Joyce H 8                
                  59.48     1:49.05 (49.57)     2:32.86 (43.81)          DQ (43.69)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:29.29         DQ        
     1) Bryce, Madeline 10              2) Yarsky, Sima G 9               
     3) Boyd, Victoria E 10             4) Matossian, Caroline K 10       
                  37.34     1:20.71 (43.37)     1:59.54 (38.83)          DQ (35.45)
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              4:00.09         DQ        
      69 Standing on bottom - Misc
     1) Dupres, Leah S 9                2) Portoviejo, Nicole N 9         
     3) Portoviejo, Neyda X 9           4) Auquilla, Litsi D 6            
                1:25.60     2:25.11 (59.51)   3:27.48 (1:02.37)        DQ (1:18.24)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              6:34.43    5:54.87        
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              6:00.00    5:58.64        
                  31.82     1:07.06 (35.24)     1:44.20 (37.14)     2:20.43 (36.23)
        2:56.66 (36.23)     3:33.27 (36.61)     4:10.93 (37.66)     4:47.57 (36.64)
        5:23.17 (35.60)     5:58.64 (35.47)                                        
  3 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                6:15.00    6:06.66        
                  33.51     1:10.53 (37.02)     1:48.49 (37.96)     2:26.09 (37.60)
        3:03.24 (37.15)     3:40.12 (36.88)     4:17.13 (37.01)     4:54.17 (37.04)
        5:31.26 (37.09)     6:06.66 (35.40)                                        
  4 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              6:00.00    6:07.10        
                  31.93     1:07.99 (36.06)     1:44.63 (36.64)     2:21.64 (37.01)
        2:59.52 (37.88)     3:37.85 (38.33)     4:14.87 (37.02)     4:53.58 (38.71)
        5:31.82 (38.24)     6:07.10 (35.28)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:31.04    6:16.36        
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)     1:45.06 (37.41)     2:23.54 (38.48)
        3:02.42 (38.88)     3:41.73 (39.31)     4:20.75 (39.02)     4:59.96 (39.21)
        5:39.20 (39.24)     6:16.36 (37.16)                                        
  6 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              6:30.70    6:22.94        
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)     1:50.30 (38.08)     2:28.57 (38.27)
        3:07.64 (39.07)     3:47.24 (39.60)     4:27.07 (39.83)     5:06.53 (39.46)
        5:46.60 (40.07)     6:22.94 (36.34)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                6:40.44    6:38.58        
                  32.18     1:09.85 (37.67)     1:49.55 (39.70)     2:30.11 (40.56)
        3:11.16 (41.05)     3:52.56 (41.40)     4:34.28 (41.72)     5:15.41 (41.13)
        5:57.23 (41.82)     6:38.58 (41.35)                                        
  8 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:39.37        
                  34.36     1:13.40 (39.04)     1:53.69 (40.29)     2:34.86 (41.17)
        3:16.35 (41.49)     3:57.82 (41.47)     4:38.74 (40.92)     5:19.78 (41.04)
        6:01.89 (42.11)     6:39.37 (37.48)                                        
  9 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          7:17.88    6:52.03        
                  32.76     1:12.75 (39.99)     1:54.84 (42.09)     2:37.25 (42.41)
        3:19.98 (42.73)     4:03.59 (43.61)     4:45.87 (42.28)     5:29.68 (43.81)
        6:12.51 (42.83)     6:52.03 (39.52)                                        
 10 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                6:50.00    6:53.42        
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)     2:00.20 (43.05)     2:43.33 (43.13)
        3:26.81 (43.48)     4:10.09 (43.28)     4:52.95 (42.86)     5:35.77 (42.82)
        6:17.12 (41.35)     6:53.42 (36.30)                                        
 10 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:53.42        
                  35.15                                                            
                                                                        5:32.81 ( )
      6:53.42 (1:20.61)                                                            
 12 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              7:07.54    6:56.55        
                  34.66     1:16.34 (41.68)     1:59.67 (43.33)     2:42.33 (42.66)
        3:25.85 (43.52)     4:09.61 (43.76)     4:52.37 (42.76)     5:35.38 (43.01)
        6:17.17 (41.79)     6:56.55 (39.38)                                        
 13 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          7:37.71    7:01.17        
                  34.27     1:14.58 (40.31)     1:58.24 (43.66)     2:42.67 (44.43)
        3:26.10 (43.43)     4:10.37 (44.27)     4:54.99 (44.62)     5:39.63 (44.64)
        6:21.86 (42.23)     7:01.17 (39.31)                                        
 14 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          7:28.10    7:01.57        
                  34.49     1:17.36 (42.87)     2:00.79 (43.43)     2:43.76 (42.97)
        3:27.04 (43.28)     4:09.04 (42.00)     4:53.52 (44.48)     5:38.00 (44.48)
        6:20.05 (42.05)     7:01.57 (41.52)                                        
 15 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    6:25.12    7:04.10        
                  32.49     1:11.78 (39.29)     1:54.32 (42.54)     2:38.45 (44.13)
        3:23.09 (44.64)     4:07.82 (44.73)     4:52.48 (44.66)     5:37.03 (44.55)
        6:21.63 (44.60)     7:04.10 (42.47)                                        
 16 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              7:27.00    7:14.80        
 17 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:14.82        
                  37.27     1:20.70 (43.43)     2:03.91 (43.21)     2:48.91 (45.00)
        3:34.24 (45.33)     4:19.35 (45.11)     5:04.38 (45.03)     5:48.86 (44.48)
        6:31.71 (42.85)     7:14.82 (43.11)                                        
 18 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                7:00.00    7:19.43        
                  35.67     1:17.03 (41.36)     2:02.30 (45.27)     2:47.15 (44.85)
        3:32.47 (45.32)     4:18.87 (46.40)     5:05.04 (46.17)     5:49.61 (44.57)
        6:35.66 (46.05)     7:19.43 (43.77)                                        
 19 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:28.80        
                  36.71     1:20.68 (43.97)     2:05.69 (45.01)     2:49.93 (44.24)
        3:36.36 (46.43)     4:24.02 (47.66)     5:10.84 (46.82)     5:57.46 (46.62)
        6:46.05 (48.59)     7:28.80 (42.75)                                        
 20 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:31.37        
                  36.95     1:20.82 (43.87)     2:06.46 (45.64)     2:52.16 (45.70)
        3:38.49 (46.33)     4:25.16 (46.67)     5:13.10 (47.94)     6:00.26 (47.16)
        6:47.25 (46.99)     7:31.37 (44.12)                                        
 21 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:35.25        
                  38.92     1:25.33 (46.41)     2:13.31 (47.98)     2:59.98 (46.67)
        3:47.21 (47.23)     4:33.72 (46.51)     5:20.07 (46.35)     6:04.85 (44.78)
        6:51.80 (46.95)     7:35.25 (43.45)                                        
 22 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                7:10.00    7:37.25        
                  36.40     1:19.08 (42.68)     2:05.88 (46.80)     2:53.84 (47.96)
        3:41.54 (47.70)     4:29.26 (47.72)     5:16.96 (47.70)     6:05.67 (48.71)
        6:52.61 (46.94)     7:37.25 (44.64)                                        
 23 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:43.48        
                  38.02     1:23.05 (45.03)     2:10.89 (47.84)     3:00.56 (49.67)
        3:49.85 (49.29)     4:36.32 (46.47)     5:25.13 (48.81)     6:13.40 (48.27)
        6:59.62 (46.22)     7:43.48 (43.86)                                        
 24 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:48.64        
                  34.60     1:17.96 (43.36)     2:05.60 (47.64)     2:53.04 (47.44)
        3:42.84 (49.80)     4:33.77 (50.93)     5:24.77 (51.00)     6:15.96 (51.19)
        7:04.62 (48.66)     7:48.64 (44.02)                                        
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          8:13.12    7:49.15        
                  37.30     1:24.10 (46.80)     2:13.46 (49.36)     3:03.35 (49.89)
        3:53.18 (49.83)     4:43.27 (50.09)     5:32.31 (49.04)     6:20.46 (48.15)
        7:07.92 (47.46)     7:49.15 (41.23)                                        
 26 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:54.91        
 27 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    8:05.89        
                  40.07     1:28.69 (48.62)     2:18.99 (50.30)     3:09.23 (50.24)
        3:59.70 (50.47)     4:50.41 (50.71)     5:41.40 (50.99)     6:31.94 (50.54)
        7:20.93 (48.99)     8:05.89 (44.96)                                        
 28 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          8:35.81    8:09.20        
                  39.89     1:26.35 (46.46)     2:14.67 (48.32)     3:03.85 (49.18)
                                                                        6:30.74 ( )
        7:22.07 (51.33)     8:09.20 (47.13)                                        
 29 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    8:22.37        
                  42.89     1:32.32 (49.43)     2:23.19 (50.87)     3:13.95 (50.76)
        4:05.48 (51.53)     4:57.75 (52.27)     5:49.54 (51.79)     6:41.89 (52.35)
        7:33.34 (51.45)     8:22.37 (49.03)                                        
 30 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          9:07.37    8:45.33        
                  40.70     1:31.26 (50.56)     2:25.54 (54.28)     3:19.27 (53.73)
        4:13.91 (54.64)     5:11.04 (57.13)     6:08.45 (57.41)     7:05.27 (56.82)
        7:57.47 (52.20)     8:45.33 (47.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.33        
                  33.73     1:09.33 (35.60)                                        
  2 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:13.34    1:09.67        
                  33.94     1:09.67 (35.73)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:09.30    1:09.73        
                  34.38     1:09.73 (35.35)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:09.92        
                  33.67     1:09.92 (36.25)                                        
  5 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.72        
  6 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.09        
                  35.36     1:12.09 (36.73)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR              1:11.25    1:12.09        
                  35.34     1:12.09 (36.75)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:13.90    1:12.91        
                  34.98     1:12.91 (37.93)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:12.68    1:13.02        
                  35.80     1:13.02 (37.22)                                        
 10 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:17.11    1:14.98        
                  36.38     1:14.98 (38.60)                                        
 11 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:15.60    1:15.14        
                  35.74     1:15.14 (39.40)                                        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:19.18    1:16.31        
                  38.56     1:16.31 (37.75)                                        
 13 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.62        
                  36.44     1:16.62 (40.18)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              1:16.14    1:17.04        
                  37.02     1:17.04 (40.02)                                        
 15 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:18.15    1:18.80        
 16 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                1:21.21    1:20.83        
 17 Bell, Jennifer A          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:21.60        
                  39.11     1:21.60 (42.49)                                        
 18 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:21.03    1:21.62        
                  40.02     1:21.62 (41.60)                                        
 19 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:26.41    1:22.22        
                  40.69     1:22.22 (41.53)                                        
 20 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:22.63    1:22.73        
                  39.86     1:22.73 (42.87)                                        
 21 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:30.86    1:23.02        
                  39.94     1:23.02 (43.08)                                        
 22 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:23.25        
                  41.07     1:23.25 (42.18)                                        
 23 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:23.55        
 24 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:28.09    1:24.97        
                  41.98     1:24.97 (42.99)                                        
 25 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.46    1:26.44        
 26 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:28.50    1:27.10        
                  44.31     1:27.10 (42.79)                                        
 27 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:30.00    1:27.35        
                  42.75     1:27.35 (44.60)                                        
 28 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                1:36.00    1:28.21        
                  41.39     1:28.21 (46.82)                                        
 29 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:27.46    1:28.70        
                  42.98     1:28.70 (45.72)                                        
 30 Thomas, Kayla c           12 WEST-MR              2:01.43    1:29.02        
                  39.28     1:29.02 (49.74)                                        
 31 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:34.95    1:30.16        
 32 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              1:32.88    1:31.51        
                  43.87     1:31.51 (47.64)                                        
 33 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:30.35    1:33.23        
                  45.98     1:33.23 (47.25)                                        
 34 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              1:41.04    1:36.24        
 35 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          1:38.71    1:38.54        
 36 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              1:47.83    1:39.39        
 37 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              1:52.27    1:46.46        
                  51.60     1:46.46 (54.86)                                        
 38 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:53.03    1:48.98        
                  52.67     1:48.98 (56.31)                                        
 39 Feliciano, Krystal A      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.24        
                  54.04   1:54.24 (1:00.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.37        
                  35.22     1:14.37 (39.15)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.41        
                  34.89     1:14.41 (39.52)                                        
  3 Johnson, Holly C          12 WEST-MR              1:19.69    1:17.51        
                  36.50     1:17.51 (41.01)                                        
  4 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:21.80    1:22.79        
                  38.24     1:22.79 (44.55)                                        
  5 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:25.99    1:24.01        
                  39.67     1:24.01 (44.34)                                        
  6 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:27.58    1:24.55        
                  40.63     1:24.55 (43.92)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:26.84    1:24.99        
                  39.88     1:24.99 (45.11)                                        
  8 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR              1:20.56    1:25.04        
                  40.73     1:25.04 (44.31)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:27.21    1:25.42        
                  39.63     1:25.42 (45.79)                                        
 10 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:24.93    1:25.76        
 11 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:28.34    1:26.67        
                  41.26     1:26.67 (45.41)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              1:32.74    1:28.44        
 13 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:32.16    1:29.00        
                  42.53     1:29.00 (46.47)                                        
 14 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:32.14    1:29.94        
                  41.52     1:29.94 (48.42)                                        
 15 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:42.78    1:30.67        
                  43.24     1:30.67 (47.43)                                        
 16 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:38.57    1:31.30        
 17 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:33.33    1:31.49        
                  43.27     1:31.49 (48.22)                                        
 18 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:33.03    1:31.53        
                  43.93     1:31.53 (47.60)                                        
 19 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:33.55    1:31.78        
                  44.55     1:31.78 (47.23)                                        
 20 Appelbaum, Julia R        11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:42.50    1:32.42        
                  43.72     1:32.42 (48.70)                                        
 21 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:34.42    1:34.05        
                  45.33     1:34.05 (48.72)                                        
 22 Bell, Jennifer A          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:35.19        
                  44.53     1:35.19 (50.66)                                        
 23 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:36.10    1:35.80        
                  45.08     1:35.80 (50.72)                                        
 24 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:34.37    1:36.23        
                  45.18     1:36.23 (51.05)                                        
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:37.18    1:36.28        
                  44.26     1:36.28 (52.02)                                        
 26 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.43        
                  45.05     1:36.43 (51.38)                                        
 27 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                1:49.00    1:38.73        
                  45.52     1:38.73 (53.21)                                        
 28 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:45.96    1:41.40        
                  48.33     1:41.40 (53.07)                                        
 29 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              1:59.44    1:51.23        
                  54.16     1:51.23 (57.07)                                        
 30 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR              1:51.24    1:51.28        
                  52.71     1:51.28 (58.57)                                        
 31 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              1:50.84    1:51.69        
                  53.28     1:51.69 (58.41)                                        
 32 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:51.23    1:52.47        
 33 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              2:01.99    2:01.79        
                  57.33   2:01.79 (1:04.46)                                        
 34 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:15.34        
 -- Thomas, Kayla c           12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  51.01          DQ (59.34)                                        
 -- Feliciano, Krystal A      11 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  58.42        DQ (1:12.72)                                        
 -- Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                  45.40          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.58        
                  30.50     1:06.58 (36.08)                                        
  2 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR              1:07.79    1:07.42        
                  32.08     1:07.42 (35.34)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.61        
                  32.88     1:09.61 (36.73)                                        
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:12.35    1:12.19        
                  34.10     1:12.19 (38.09)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:14.38    1:12.78        
                  33.09     1:12.78 (39.69)                                        
  6 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:21.55    1:13.58        
                  34.45     1:13.58 (39.13)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:18.22    1:14.14        
                  32.75     1:14.14 (41.39)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:15.28        
                  33.70     1:15.28 (41.58)                                        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              1:17.15    1:15.58        
 10 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:17.20    1:17.65        
                  32.64     1:17.65 (45.01)                                        
 11 Johnson, Holly C          12 WEST-MR              1:22.31    1:19.38        
                  35.92     1:19.38 (43.46)                                        
 12 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              1:21.20    1:20.23        
                  35.90     1:20.23 (44.33)                                        
 13 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:22.37        
                  36.65     1:22.37 (45.72)                                        
 14 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:47.38    1:22.60        
 15 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                1:27.25    1:22.89        
                  37.40     1:22.89 (45.49)                                        
 16 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              1:24.87    1:23.54        
                  39.11     1:23.54 (44.43)                                        
 17 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:24.59    1:23.68        
                  37.36     1:23.68 (46.32)                                        
 18 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:37.73    1:24.90        
                  38.34     1:24.90 (46.56)                                        
 19 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:43.43    1:25.11        
                  37.85     1:25.11 (47.26)                                        
 20 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:25.62        
                  39.45     1:25.62 (46.17)                                        
 21 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:52.91    1:25.68        
                  38.07     1:25.68 (47.61)                                        
 22 Bell, Jennifer A          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.16        
                  37.35     1:26.16 (48.81)                                        
 23 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:27.52        
                  40.88     1:27.52 (46.64)                                        
 24 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:24.84    1:29.10        
 25 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              2:34.85    1:33.18        
                  42.49     1:33.18 (50.69)                                        
 26 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              1:35.44    1:36.78        
                  42.91     1:36.78 (53.87)                                        
 27 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.34        
                  43.46     1:38.34 (54.88)                                        
 28 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:43.59        
                  42.75   1:43.59 (1:00.84)                                        
 29 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.61        
                  42.57   1:43.61 (1:01.04)                                        
 30 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:47.35        
                  48.98     1:47.35 (58.37)                                        
 31 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:57.82        
 32 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:08.93        
                  56.76   2:08.93 (1:12.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.84        
                  31.05     1:09.91 (38.86)     1:52.73 (42.82)     2:27.84 (35.11)
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:28.74        
                  32.38     1:11.43 (39.05)     1:53.67 (42.24)     2:28.74 (35.07)
  3 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:34.28    2:32.19        
                  33.60     1:10.91 (37.31)     1:58.56 (47.65)     2:32.19 (33.63)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                2:34.97    2:35.25        
                  34.17     1:14.54 (40.37)     2:01.27 (46.73)     2:35.25 (33.98)
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:34.69    2:36.02        
                  33.42     1:12.59 (39.17)     1:59.58 (46.99)     2:36.02 (36.44)
  6 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.32        
                  36.33     1:16.06 (39.73)     2:01.38 (45.32)     2:37.32 (35.94)
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                2:35.63    2:39.93        
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)     2:02.33 (48.58)     2:39.93 (37.60)
  8 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR              2:52.42    2:44.38        
  9 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              2:44.36    2:44.59        
 10 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          2:55.40    2:47.22        
                  35.78     1:20.24 (44.46)     2:08.63 (48.39)     2:47.22 (38.59)
 11 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                2:50.69    2:47.57        
                  38.55     1:21.77 (43.22)     2:10.69 (48.92)     2:47.57 (36.88)
 12 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          2:56.38    2:52.83        
                  38.45     1:23.54 (45.09)     2:13.82 (50.28)     2:52.83 (39.01)
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              2:59.05    2:53.14        
                  38.90     1:23.74 (44.84)     2:14.04 (50.30)     2:53.14 (39.10)
 14 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:54.22        
                  36.41     1:18.09 (41.68)     2:13.51 (55.42)     2:54.22 (40.71)
 15 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          3:23.46    2:54.46        
                  39.84     1:24.40 (44.56)     2:16.94 (52.54)     2:54.46 (37.52)
 16 Salcedo, Bianca M         11 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:45.00    2:56.25        
                  34.56     1:18.84 (44.28)     2:12.27 (53.43)     2:56.25 (43.98)
 17 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                2:50.89    2:57.77        
                  36.78     1:20.86 (44.08)     2:15.69 (54.83)     2:57.77 (42.08)
 18 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              2:52.01    2:58.16        
                  38.83     1:22.93 (44.10)     2:16.84 (53.91)     2:58.16 (41.32)
 19 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:01.88        
                  38.54     1:26.25 (47.71)     2:19.41 (53.16)     3:01.88 (42.47)
 20 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              3:09.41    3:02.54        
                  40.49     1:29.48 (48.99)     2:22.23 (52.75)     3:02.54 (40.31)
 21 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:02.69        
                  43.12     1:30.22 (47.10)     2:21.41 (51.19)     3:02.69 (41.28)
 22 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                2:48.37    3:02.86        
                  38.70     1:24.36 (45.66)     2:19.16 (54.80)     3:02.86 (43.70)
 23 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          3:12.33    3:04.61        
 24 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              2:59.45    3:07.59        
                  43.10     1:27.85 (44.75)     2:24.28 (56.43)     3:07.59 (43.31)
 25 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:11.55        
                  47.38     1:34.09 (46.71)     2:25.81 (51.72)     3:11.55 (45.74)
 26 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              3:22.09    3:17.29        
                  44.21     1:35.24 (51.03)     2:34.59 (59.35)     3:17.29 (42.70)
 27 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:19.64        
                  49.98     1:41.49 (51.51)     2:37.12 (55.63)     3:19.64 (42.52)
 28 Stanley, George E         11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:20.37        
                  45.54     1:37.07 (51.53)     2:35.69 (58.62)     3:20.37 (44.68)
 29 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:26.26        
                  48.56     1:42.01 (53.45)     2:36.48 (54.47)     3:26.26 (49.78)
 30 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              3:28.85    3:26.96        
                  41.00     1:32.65 (51.65)   2:46.49 (1:13.84)     3:26.96 (40.47)
 31 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:34.31        
 32 McClay, Catherine         11 CFJV-MR              3:46.27    3:42.89        
                  59.61     1:55.95 (56.34)     2:55.53 (59.58)     3:42.89 (47.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              1:56.21    1:52.78        
     1) Wong, Samantha H 12             2) Hon, Gi Gi 12                  
     3) Bylis, Kathryn A 12             4) Lai, Stephanie R 11            
                  28.79       56.39 (27.60)     1:25.92 (29.53)     1:52.78 (26.86)
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:55.00    1:52.89        
     1) Miou, Grace 12                  2) NG, Jasmine 12                 
     3) SU, Rachael 12                  4) Lin, Iris Q 12                 
                  26.97       55.53 (28.56)     1:25.52 (29.99)     1:52.89 (27.37)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.70    1:56.46        
     1) Johnson, Holly C 12             2) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12        
     3) Vumbacco, Sarah 12              4) Bryce, Jane 12                 
                  28.85       58.45 (29.60)     1:27.74 (29.29)     1:56.46 (28.72)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:05.08    2:07.32        
     1) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          2) Rojas, Sidney V 12             
     3) Batista, Marletty L 12          4) Solano, Lisnette A 12          
                  30.40     1:03.20 (32.80)     1:35.64 (32.44)     2:07.32 (31.68)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:08.96    2:11.73        
     1) Morgante, Megan E 12            2) Notis, Dahlia J 11             
     3) Sciacca, Julia P 12             4) Tadbiri, Dina 11               
                  32.10     1:05.78 (33.68)     1:39.59 (33.81)     2:11.73 (32.14)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:25.92    2:25.51        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 12              2) Gaspar, Simona A 11            
     3) Perez, Clara A 12               4) Lucero, Kimberly 12            
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:22.37    2:27.87        
     1) McClay, Catherine 11            2) Duggan, Sarah 11               
     3) Mark, Meaghan 11                4) Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis 12     
                  39.53     1:13.28 (33.75)     1:48.64 (35.36)     2:27.87 (39.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.06    2:06.30        
     1) Bryce, Jane 12                  2) Johnson, Holly C 12            
     3) Nonaka, Momoka 12               4) Vumbacco, Sarah 12             
                  32.48     1:07.30 (34.82)     1:37.17 (29.87)     2:06.30 (29.13)
  2 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:09.00    2:06.81        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 12                  2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) NG, Jasmine 12                  4) SU, Rachael 12                 
                  32.83     1:06.38 (33.55)     1:37.80 (31.42)     2:06.81 (29.01)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:17.95    2:11.49        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 11             2) Hon, Gi Gi 12                  
     3) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 11     4) Wong, Samantha H 12            
                  31.62     1:08.68 (37.06)     1:43.46 (34.78)     2:11.49 (28.03)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:21.86    2:23.70        
     1) Sciacca, Julia P 12             2) Notis, Dahlia J 11             
     3) MacDonald, Sarah A 12           4) Morgante, Megan E 12           
                  36.32     1:19.72 (43.40)     1:52.17 (32.45)     2:23.70 (31.53)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:22.24    2:24.43        
     1) Guglielmi, Gabriella 12         2) Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P 11      
     3) Scotti, Olivia E 11             4) Thomas, Kayla c 12             
                  34.64     1:18.04 (43.40)     1:50.21 (32.17)     2:24.43 (34.22)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:21.28    2:25.06        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 12             2) Solano, Lisnette A 12          
     3) Batista, Marletty L 12          4) Rojas, Sidney V 12             
                  37.22     1:14.41 (37.19)     1:52.22 (37.81)     2:25.06 (32.84)
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:40.62    2:43.57        
     1)                                 2) McClay, Catherine 11           
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 11                4) Mark, Meaghan 11               
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:41.35    2:47.13        
     1) Perez, Clara A 12               2) Hill, Eleanor J 12             
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          4) Gaspar, Simona A 11            
                  44.32     1:26.80 (42.48)     2:04.14 (37.34)     2:47.13 (42.99)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              5:52.09    5:31.78        
                  30.61     1:03.79 (33.18)     1:37.12 (33.33)     2:10.48 (33.36)
        2:43.08 (32.60)     3:16.51 (33.43)     3:50.33 (33.82)     4:24.43 (34.10)
        4:58.46 (34.03)     5:31.78 (33.32)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              5:42.73    5:36.84        
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)     1:38.47 (34.07)     2:12.56 (34.09)
        2:46.79 (34.23)     3:20.95 (34.16)     3:54.83 (33.88)     4:29.14 (34.31)
        5:03.33 (34.19)     5:36.84 (33.51)                                        
  3 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              5:45.19    5:37.90        
                  30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)     1:38.03 (33.97)     2:12.21 (34.18)
        2:46.69 (34.48)     3:21.11 (34.42)     3:55.57 (34.46)     4:30.36 (34.79)
        5:04.95 (34.59)     5:37.90 (32.95)                                        
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              5:56.13    5:55.87        
                  30.10     1:03.53 (33.43)     1:38.82 (35.29)     2:15.33 (36.51)
        2:52.45 (37.12)     3:30.30 (37.85)     4:08.37 (38.07)     4:45.13 (36.76)
        5:21.02 (35.89)     5:55.87 (34.85)                                        
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          6:00.29    6:02.68        
                  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)     1:39.17 (35.03)     2:15.18 (36.01)
        2:52.70 (37.52)     3:31.02 (38.32)     4:09.64 (38.62)     4:48.26 (38.62)
        5:26.22 (37.96)     6:02.68 (36.46)                                        
  6 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                6:05.65    6:10.83        
                  31.98     1:07.80 (35.82)     1:45.11 (37.31)     2:23.71 (38.60)
        3:01.76 (38.05)     3:40.12 (38.36)     4:18.66 (38.54)     4:57.46 (38.80)
      6:10.83 (1:13.37)                                                            
  7 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:16.75        
  8 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                6:15.00    6:17.34        
  9 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              6:32.30    6:19.65        
                  34.88     1:13.21 (38.33)     1:52.08 (38.87)     2:30.97 (38.89)
        3:09.47 (38.50)     3:48.13 (38.66)     4:26.39 (38.26)     5:05.00 (38.61)
        5:42.30 (37.30)     6:19.65 (37.35)                                        
 10 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              6:34.12    6:22.51        
                  33.67     1:11.84 (38.17)     1:49.51 (37.67)     2:28.92 (39.41)
        3:07.84 (38.92)     3:47.39 (39.55)     4:25.99 (38.60)     5:05.00 (39.01)
        5:45.60 (40.60)     6:22.51 (36.91)                                        
 11 Quinones, Cloe H          14 Rye Y2011-MR         6:23.56    6:22.95        
                  32.51     1:08.93 (36.42)     1:46.70 (37.77)     2:25.63 (38.93)
        3:05.27 (39.64)     3:44.63 (39.36)     4:24.19 (39.56)     5:04.49 (40.30)
        5:44.12 (39.63)     6:22.95 (38.83)                                        
 12 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:27.03        
                  32.24     1:10.08 (37.84)     1:49.78 (39.70)     2:30.05 (40.27)
        3:10.62 (40.57)     3:50.98 (40.36)     4:31.66 (40.68)     5:11.83 (40.17)
        5:50.95 (39.12)     6:27.03 (36.08)                                        
 13 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    7:16.15    6:36.49        
                  34.89     1:13.67 (38.78)     1:54.61 (40.94)     2:35.95 (41.34)
        3:17.49 (41.54)                             4:37.78 ( )     5:18.28 (40.50)
      6:36.55 (1:18.27)         6:36.49 ( )                                        
 14 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:51.34        
                  34.87     1:14.87 (40.00)     1:57.01 (42.14)     2:40.43 (43.42)
        3:23.81 (43.38)     4:05.30 (41.49)     4:46.86 (41.56)     5:30.71 (43.85)
        6:12.91 (42.20)     6:51.34 (38.43)                                        
 15 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:52.39        
                  35.16     1:15.51 (40.35)     1:56.68 (41.17)     2:39.10 (42.42)
        3:21.86 (42.76)     4:03.55 (41.69)     4:46.47 (42.92)     5:30.11 (43.64)
        6:12.65 (42.54)     6:52.39 (39.74)                                        
 16 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                6:55.00    6:57.14        
                  34.29     1:13.42 (39.13)     1:54.84 (41.42)     2:37.00 (42.16)
        3:20.68 (43.68)     4:04.63 (43.95)     4:47.88 (43.25)     5:31.43 (43.55)
        6:15.58 (44.15)     6:57.14 (41.56)                                        
 17 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                6:50.00    6:59.71        
                  35.75     1:16.39 (40.64)     1:59.28 (42.89)     2:42.22 (42.94)
        3:25.68 (43.46)     4:09.31 (43.63)     4:52.93 (43.62)     5:36.88 (43.95)
        6:20.63 (43.75)     6:59.71 (39.08)                                        
 18 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:01.36        
                  34.88     1:16.07 (41.19)     1:59.30 (43.23)     2:42.92 (43.62)
        3:26.41 (43.49)     4:10.05 (43.64)     4:54.37 (44.32)     5:37.37 (43.00)
        6:20.94 (43.57)     7:01.36 (40.42)                                        
 19 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:05.55        
                  35.62     1:15.28 (39.66)     1:57.94 (42.66)     2:42.04 (44.10)
        3:26.23 (44.19)     4:11.02 (44.79)     4:56.05 (45.03)     5:40.20 (44.15)
        6:24.76 (44.56)     7:05.55 (40.79)                                        
 20 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              7:33.02    7:17.40        
                  37.47     1:20.12 (42.65)     2:04.37 (44.25)     2:48.89 (44.52)
        3:33.46 (44.57)     4:19.17 (45.71)     5:03.94 (44.77)     5:50.04 (46.10)
        6:35.56 (45.52)     7:17.40 (41.84)                                        
 21 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:43.71        
                  39.71     1:25.42 (45.71)     2:12.98 (47.56)     3:00.81 (47.83)
        3:50.15 (49.34)     4:38.44 (48.29)     5:26.32 (47.88)     6:13.59 (47.27)
        7:00.21 (46.62)     7:43.71 (43.50)                                        
 22 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:43.95        
 23 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    8:32.50        
                  40.11     1:28.18 (48.07)                             3:12.29 ( )
        4:05.86 (53.57)     5:04.48 (58.62)     5:59.78 (55.30)     6:51.53 (51.75)
        7:43.29 (51.76)     8:32.50 (49.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:16.22    2:15.50        
                  31.29     1:05.10 (33.81)     1:40.34 (35.24)     2:15.50 (35.16)
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:16.38    2:18.25        
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)     1:42.89 (35.69)     2:18.25 (35.36)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:19.74        
                  33.59     1:09.38 (35.79)     1:45.11 (35.73)     2:19.74 (34.63)
  4 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.80        
                  32.65     1:08.35 (35.70)     1:44.96 (36.61)     2:21.80 (36.84)
  5 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              2:25.80    2:27.68        
                  35.21     1:12.94 (37.73)     1:51.71 (38.77)     2:27.68 (35.97)
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:29.58    2:30.30        
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)     1:53.24 (39.18)     2:30.30 (37.06)
  7 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:30.10    2:31.84        
                  35.43     1:15.14 (39.71)     1:55.23 (40.09)     2:31.84 (36.61)
  8 Vermes, Lu I              14 Rye Y2011-MR         2:45.00    2:38.52        
                  36.63     1:17.75 (41.12)     2:00.24 (42.49)     2:38.52 (38.28)
  9 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:34.94    2:39.59        
 10 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:45.52    2:40.88        
                  37.39     1:18.57 (41.18)     2:00.38 (41.81)     2:40.88 (40.50)
 11 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    2:46.37        
                  38.23   2:46.37 (2:08.14)                                        
 11 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:46.37        
                  38.95     1:21.65 (42.70)     2:04.78 (43.13)     2:46.37 (41.59)
 13 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.83        
                  39.21     1:20.78 (41.57)     2:03.79 (43.01)     2:46.83 (43.04)
 14 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:43.75    2:47.91        
                  38.45     1:21.24 (42.79)     2:05.34 (44.10)     2:47.91 (42.57)
 15 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:54.87    2:51.32        
                  40.07     1:23.18 (43.11)     2:08.43 (45.25)     2:51.32 (42.89)
 16 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              2:59.97    2:57.49        
                  41.08     1:26.16 (45.08)     2:12.86 (46.70)     2:57.49 (44.63)
 17 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              2:58.40    2:58.88        
                  42.23     1:27.27 (45.04)     2:13.64 (46.37)     2:58.88 (45.24)
 18 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:02.00    3:05.23        
 19 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:07.41        
                  41.36     1:28.67 (47.31)     2:19.30 (50.63)     3:07.41 (48.11)
 20 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR              3:15.77    3:10.61        
                  44.30                             2:21.87 ( )     3:10.61 (48.74)
 21 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:08.86    3:11.28        
                  45.05     1:34.05 (49.00)     2:24.09 (50.04)     3:11.28 (47.19)
 22 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              3:25.35    3:32.11        
                  47.81     1:43.81 (56.00)     2:40.34 (56.53)     3:32.11 (51.77)
 23 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR              3:44.76    3:42.28        
                                1:47.13 ( )     2:46.01 (58.88)     3:42.28 (56.27)
 -- Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              3:42.06         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.17     1:40.53 (54.36)     2:35.10 (54.57)          DQ (50.44)
 -- Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  52.62                             2:43.71 ( )          DQ (57.75)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:43.35    2:40.51        
                  35.58     1:15.53 (39.95)     1:58.03 (42.50)     2:40.51 (42.48)
  2 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.10        
                  36.76     1:18.31 (41.55)     2:00.71 (42.40)     2:44.10 (43.39)
  3 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              2:45.80    2:44.27        
                  36.83     1:18.85 (42.02)     2:01.33 (42.48)     2:44.27 (42.94)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:47.89    2:45.47        
                  37.88     1:20.09 (42.21)     2:02.90 (42.81)     2:45.47 (42.57)
  5 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:47.38    2:47.08        
                  37.49     1:20.42 (42.93)     2:04.36 (43.94)     2:47.08 (42.72)
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:53.12    2:52.03        
                  37.93     1:20.31 (42.38)     2:06.06 (45.75)     2:52.03 (45.97)
  7 Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR              3:03.15    2:57.57        
                  40.03     1:24.50 (44.47)     2:11.12 (46.62)     2:57.57 (46.45)
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              3:07.32    3:00.67        
                  41.07     1:26.11 (45.04)     2:13.00 (46.89)     3:00.67 (47.67)
  9 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              3:02.33    3:03.81        
 10 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              3:10.58    3:04.74        
                  41.34     1:29.77 (48.43)     2:18.22 (48.45)     3:04.74 (46.52)
 11 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.05        
 12 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                3:04.82    3:07.43        
                  42.30     1:29.45 (47.15)     2:18.67 (49.22)     3:07.43 (48.76)
 13 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:19.10    3:15.79        
                  44.20     1:33.18 (48.98)     2:24.54 (51.36)     3:15.79 (51.25)
 14 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              4:07.00    3:16.04        
                  43.74     1:34.89 (51.15)     2:26.14 (51.25)     3:16.04 (49.90)
 15 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    3:20.77        
                  46.56     1:38.15 (51.59)     2:30.52 (52.37)     3:20.77 (50.25)
 16 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              3:20.18    3:22.66        
                  47.39     1:38.67 (51.28)     2:30.72 (52.05)     3:22.66 (51.94)
 17 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              3:24.16    3:24.07        
                  45.39     1:37.97 (52.58)     2:31.64 (53.67)     3:24.07 (52.43)
 18 O'Beirne, Courtney M      13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:27.18        
                  46.41     1:37.49 (51.08)     2:31.65 (54.16)     3:27.18 (55.53)
 19 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:24.73    3:28.79        
 20 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:26.70    3:29.27        
                  46.19     1:39.67 (53.48)     2:34.19 (54.52)     3:29.27 (55.08)
 21 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              3:37.58    3:34.08        
                  47.14     1:41.83 (54.69)     2:39.40 (57.57)     3:34.08 (54.68)
 22 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:49.16        
                  51.69     1:51.05 (59.36)     2:50.59 (59.54)     3:49.16 (58.57)
 23 Derby, Sarah              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    4:08.05        
                  53.01   1:57.03 (1:04.02)   3:03.29 (1:06.26)   4:08.05 (1:04.76)
 24 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR              4:10.17    4:17.28        
                  55.34   2:03.10 (1:07.76)   3:12.23 (1:09.13)   4:17.28 (1:05.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:23.99    2:18.67        
                  31.16     1:06.09 (34.93)     1:42.15 (36.06)     2:18.67 (36.52)
  2 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:31.53    2:29.76        
                  32.11     1:08.52 (36.41)     1:48.56 (40.04)     2:29.76 (41.20)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:30.47        
                  31.18     1:07.96 (36.78)     1:48.49 (40.53)     2:30.47 (41.98)
  4 Nishida, Sakiko           14 Rye Y2011-MR         2:35.00    2:42.42        
                  34.01     1:14.62 (40.61)     1:58.33 (43.71)     2:42.42 (44.09)
  5 Duval, Rachelle           14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:47.00    2:45.14        
                  33.78     1:13.99 (40.21)     1:59.62 (45.63)     2:45.14 (45.52)
  6 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:47.91        
                  35.89     1:19.97 (44.08)     2:04.11 (44.14)     2:47.91 (43.80)
  7 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:43.27    2:52.26        
                  35.20     1:18.67 (43.47)     2:07.53 (48.86)     2:52.26 (44.73)
  8 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                2:57.49    2:54.65        
                  34.92     1:16.18 (41.26)     2:03.48 (47.30)     2:54.65 (51.17)
  9 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:57.23        
                  34.83     1:19.11 (44.28)     2:08.77 (49.66)     2:57.23 (48.46)
 10 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:56.13    2:57.40        
 11 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:55.69    3:01.14        
                  37.78     1:20.92 (43.14)     2:10.58 (49.66)     3:01.14 (50.56)
 12 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              2:58.99    3:03.29        
                  37.78     1:23.02 (45.24)     2:11.74 (48.72)     3:03.29 (51.55)
 13 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:15.43        
                  37.45     1:27.36 (49.91)     2:21.96 (54.60)     3:15.43 (53.47)
 14 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              3:17.04    3:15.70        
                  38.71     1:27.36 (48.65)     2:22.08 (54.72)     3:15.70 (53.62)
 15 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:23.80        
 16 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:23.85        
                  40.67     1:32.99 (52.32)     2:27.27 (54.28)     3:23.85 (56.58)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:21.89    2:19.10        
                  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)     1:48.24 (43.40)     2:19.10 (30.86)
  2 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:19.15        
                  29.80     1:05.86 (36.06)     1:47.76 (41.90)     2:19.15 (31.39)
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:25.27    2:25.76        
                  30.30     1:06.99 (36.69)     1:52.35 (45.36)     2:25.76 (33.41)
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:29.57        
                  33.30     1:13.16 (39.86)     1:55.79 (42.63)     2:29.57 (33.78)
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          2:30.80    2:33.59        
                  33.18     1:13.10 (39.92)     1:58.81 (45.71)     2:33.59 (34.78)
  6 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:40.16    2:34.62        
                  33.73     1:12.88 (39.15)     1:59.85 (46.97)     2:34.62 (34.77)
  7 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                2:41.45    2:38.40        
                  35.85     1:15.59 (39.74)     2:05.74 (50.15)     2:38.40 (32.66)
  8 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:41.72    2:38.54        
                  33.20     1:14.88 (41.68)     2:03.84 (48.96)     2:38.54 (34.70)
  9 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              2:44.95    2:40.41        
                  35.06     1:16.79 (41.73)     2:04.04 (47.25)     2:40.41 (36.37)
 10 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:39.43    2:40.95        
 11 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:47.55    2:44.58        
                  36.74     1:18.42 (41.68)     2:07.53 (49.11)     2:44.58 (37.05)
 12 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                3:04.40    2:44.80        
 13 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                2:55.05    2:45.75        
                  34.21     1:15.84 (41.63)     2:05.85 (50.01)     2:45.75 (39.90)
 14 Duval, Rachelle           14 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:52.10    2:46.08        
 15 Vermes, Lu I              14 Rye Y2011-MR         2:54.87    2:50.09        
                  36.06     1:16.10 (40.04)     2:11.20 (55.10)     2:50.09 (38.89)
 16 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              2:49.25    2:51.61        
                  35.56     1:20.60 (45.04)     2:13.34 (52.74)     2:51.61 (38.27)
 17 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:53.91    2:55.25        
                  42.30     1:26.77 (44.47)     2:18.91 (52.14)     2:55.25 (36.34)
 18 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:50.20    2:56.57        
                  42.00     1:28.80 (46.80)     2:18.26 (49.46)     2:56.57 (38.31)
 19 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              3:01.75    2:58.63        
                  41.90     1:27.10 (45.20)     2:19.66 (52.56)     2:58.63 (38.97)
 20 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              2:55.18    2:58.99        
                  40.52     1:27.12 (46.60)     2:19.78 (52.66)     2:58.99 (39.21)
 21 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:58.05    3:00.46        
                  39.18     1:22.48 (43.30)     2:21.39 (58.91)     3:00.46 (39.07)
 22 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:10.16    3:06.90        
                  45.81     1:33.40 (47.59)     2:26.06 (52.66)     3:06.90 (40.84)
 23 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:03.60    3:09.80        
                  45.84     1:33.77 (47.93)     2:27.21 (53.44)     3:09.80 (42.59)
 24 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              3:22.52    3:17.55        
                  45.07     1:38.57 (53.50)     2:32.63 (54.06)     3:17.55 (44.92)
 25 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:37.88        
                  50.02     1:43.95 (53.93)   2:51.19 (1:07.24)     3:37.88 (46.69)
 26 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:59.51        
                1:00.46     1:57.80 (57.34)   3:06.30 (1:08.50)     3:59.51 (53.21)
 -- Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  37.47     1:25.35 (47.88)     2:10.67 (45.32)          DQ (41.90)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              4:59.06    4:56.57        
                  30.27     1:04.89 (34.62)     1:42.44 (37.55)     2:19.31 (36.87)
        3:04.32 (45.01)     3:49.47 (45.15)     4:23.64 (34.17)     4:56.57 (32.93)
  2 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              5:29.78    4:59.55        
                  30.44     1:06.28 (35.84)     1:45.46 (39.18)     2:23.64 (38.18)
        3:08.20 (44.56)     3:52.95 (44.75)     4:26.57 (33.62)     4:59.55 (32.98)
  3 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              5:24.24    5:11.64        
                  30.73     1:06.48 (35.75)     1:44.14 (37.66)     2:21.91 (37.77)
        3:10.69 (48.78)     4:00.91 (50.22)     4:37.24 (36.33)     5:11.64 (34.40)
  4 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              5:54.82    5:23.42        
                  34.71     1:17.84 (43.13)     1:59.74 (41.90)     2:40.30 (40.56)
        3:24.53 (44.23)     4:10.53 (46.00)     4:47.28 (36.75)     5:23.42 (36.14)
  5 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          5:33.55    5:29.60        
                  33.05     1:15.41 (42.36)     1:57.95 (42.54)     2:39.90 (41.95)
        3:25.97 (46.07)     4:14.00 (48.03)     4:51.33 (37.33)     5:29.60 (38.27)
  6 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:35.03        
                  34.21     1:17.20 (42.99)     1:59.38 (42.18)     2:40.17 (40.79)
        3:30.20 (50.03)     4:19.34 (49.14)     4:57.74 (38.40)     5:35.03 (37.29)
  7 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:46.32        
                  36.96     1:21.59 (44.63)     2:06.30 (44.71)     2:50.23 (43.93)
        3:38.96 (48.73)     4:28.46 (49.50)     5:07.85 (39.39)     5:46.32 (38.47)
  8 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                6:15.00    5:53.48        
  9 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:54.38        
                  35.62     1:19.50 (43.88)     2:05.27 (45.77)     2:50.88 (45.61)
        3:41.60 (50.72)     4:33.27 (51.67)     5:16.11 (42.84)     5:54.38 (38.27)
 10 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              6:05.16    5:56.53        
                  38.26     1:27.82 (49.56)     2:11.67 (43.85)     2:55.57 (43.90)
        3:46.21 (50.64)     4:37.54 (51.33)     5:17.46 (39.92)     5:56.53 (39.07)
 11 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:05.55        
                  35.61     1:19.92 (44.31)     2:07.48 (47.56)     2:54.92 (47.44)
        3:48.48 (53.56)     4:42.95 (54.47)     5:24.73 (41.78)     6:05.55 (40.82)
 12 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:29.10        
                  38.73     1:25.92 (47.19)     2:12.35 (46.43)     2:58.86 (46.51)
      4:01.58 (1:02.72)   5:02.55 (1:00.97)     5:46.38 (43.83)     6:29.10 (42.72)
 13 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:35.29        
                  40.34     1:29.96 (49.62)                             3:05.72 ( )
        4:02.08 (56.36)     4:59.53 (57.45)   6:35.29 (1:35.76)                    
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              5:23.68    5:20.90        
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:32.86 (32.22)     2:05.51 (32.65)
        2:38.32 (32.81)     3:11.44 (33.12)     3:44.28 (32.84)     4:17.09 (32.81)
        4:49.41 (32.32)     5:20.90 (31.49)                                        
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              5:39.11    5:38.20        
                  31.26     1:04.97 (33.71)     1:39.42 (34.45)     2:13.66 (34.24)
        2:47.90 (34.24)     3:21.78 (33.88)     3:56.27 (34.49)     4:31.05 (34.78)
        5:05.10 (34.05)     5:38.20 (33.10)                                        
  3 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              5:38.45    5:41.32        
                  31.21     1:05.10 (33.89)     1:39.28 (34.18)     2:14.01 (34.73)
        2:48.40 (34.39)     3:23.03 (34.63)     3:57.91 (34.88)     4:32.17 (34.26)
        5:06.75 (34.58)     5:41.32 (34.57)                                        
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR             5:57.03    5:48.66        
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)     1:38.84 (34.50)     2:13.92 (35.08)
        2:49.08 (35.16)     3:24.11 (35.03)     3:59.61 (35.50)     4:35.96 (36.35)
        5:13.21 (37.25)     5:48.66 (35.45)                                        
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              6:21.80    6:28.40        
                  32.67     1:10.72 (38.05)     1:50.23 (39.51)     2:30.18 (39.95)
        3:10.78 (40.60)     3:52.52 (41.74)     4:32.46 (39.94)     5:13.96 (41.50)
        5:52.11 (38.15)     6:28.40 (36.29)                                        
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              6:48.03    6:42.70        
                  33.81     1:12.50 (38.69)     1:53.23 (40.73)     2:35.28 (42.05)
        3:17.33 (42.05)     3:59.65 (42.32)     4:42.32 (42.67)     5:24.19 (41.87)
        6:04.94 (40.75)     6:42.70 (37.76)                                        
  7 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          7:16.57    7:11.57        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:16.25    2:13.92        
                  32.78     1:07.10 (34.32)     1:41.19 (34.09)     2:13.92 (32.73)
  2 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:18.77    2:15.93        
                  32.59     1:07.04 (34.45)     1:41.95 (34.91)     2:15.93 (33.98)
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR             2:26.77    2:23.96        
                  33.70     1:09.52 (35.82)     1:46.73 (37.21)     2:23.96 (37.23)
  4 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:25.45    2:27.91        
                  35.34     1:13.00 (37.66)     1:50.55 (37.55)     2:27.91 (37.36)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:37.29    2:36.75        
                  35.97     1:16.56 (40.59)     1:57.57 (41.01)     2:36.75 (39.18)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              2:49.43    2:47.71        
                  38.59     1:21.35 (42.76)     2:05.97 (44.62)     2:47.71 (41.74)
  7 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          2:48.28    2:50.48        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:36.23    2:32.29        
                  35.02     1:13.64 (38.62)     1:52.79 (39.15)     2:32.29 (39.50)
  2 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:36.27    2:40.12        
                  36.27     1:16.00 (39.73)     1:57.56 (41.56)     2:40.12 (42.56)
  3 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:46.51    2:49.58        
                  37.22     1:20.46 (43.24)     2:05.06 (44.60)     2:49.58 (44.52)
  4 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:53.90    2:51.35        
                  38.94     1:23.02 (44.08)     2:07.60 (44.58)     2:51.35 (43.75)
  5 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR             3:04.46    3:00.21        
                  40.52     1:26.40 (45.88)     2:13.40 (47.00)     3:00.21 (46.81)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              3:14.32    3:17.33        
                  42.64     1:33.81 (51.17)     2:27.13 (53.32)     3:17.33 (50.20)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:25.83    2:22.24        
                  30.71     1:05.75 (35.04)     1:43.29 (37.54)     2:22.24 (38.95)
  2 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:24.51    2:24.35        
                  32.71     1:09.31 (36.60)     1:46.20 (36.89)     2:24.35 (38.15)
  3 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:35.95    2:31.07        
                  32.67     1:10.70 (38.03)     1:50.00 (39.30)     2:31.07 (41.07)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR             2:57.56    2:45.30        
                  33.12     1:12.53 (39.41)     1:57.35 (44.82)     2:45.30 (47.95)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:01.14        
                  36.48     1:22.00 (45.52)     2:11.68 (49.68)     3:01.14 (49.46)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.56        
                  39.24     1:29.92 (50.68)     2:22.79 (52.87)     3:12.56 (49.77)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:19.21    2:16.42        
                  29.34     1:03.12 (33.78)     1:43.43 (40.31)     2:16.42 (32.99)
  2 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              2:20.94    2:22.57        
                  30.45     1:07.26 (36.81)     1:49.84 (42.58)     2:22.57 (32.73)
  3 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:23.58    2:28.14        
                  32.39     1:10.71 (38.32)     1:55.26 (44.55)     2:28.14 (32.88)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR             2:29.60    2:29.84        
                  32.34     1:09.51 (37.17)     1:56.05 (46.54)     2:29.84 (33.79)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:35.83    2:35.06        
                  36.52     1:16.01 (39.49)     1:59.68 (43.67)     2:35.06 (35.38)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.18    2:51.94        
                  39.44     1:20.72 (41.28)     2:13.55 (52.83)     2:51.94 (38.39)
  7 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          2:57.43    2:59.45        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElroy, Nora C           16 WEST-MR              5:00.59    4:51.56        
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:43.82 (37.36)     2:21.10 (37.28)
        3:03.43 (42.33)     3:45.44 (42.01)     4:18.91 (33.47)     4:51.56 (32.65)
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              5:00.55    4:53.03        
                  31.20     1:07.74 (36.54)     1:44.31 (36.57)     2:20.42 (36.11)
        3:03.63 (43.21)     3:46.68 (43.05)     4:20.69 (34.01)     4:53.03 (32.34)
  3 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              5:07.12    4:54.95        
                  30.03     1:04.69 (34.66)     1:41.74 (37.05)     2:18.92 (37.18)
        3:04.45 (45.53)     3:50.21 (45.76)     4:23.43 (33.22)     4:54.95 (31.52)
  4 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR             5:20.11    5:21.55        
                  32.74     1:12.23 (39.49)     1:51.71 (39.48)     2:31.15 (39.44)
        3:21.49 (50.34)     4:10.83 (49.34)     4:46.69 (35.86)     5:21.55 (34.86)
  5 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              5:57.30    5:44.58        
                  35.80     1:20.68 (44.88)     2:03.93 (43.25)     2:46.60 (42.67)
        3:32.34 (45.74)     4:21.45 (49.11)     5:03.98 (42.53)     5:44.58 (40.60)
  6 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              6:39.34    6:07.36        
 
Boys 9 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:15.06    2:14.36        
                  31.17     1:06.26 (35.09)     1:41.56 (35.30)     2:14.36 (32.80)
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:18.15    2:20.53        
                  31.30     1:07.88 (36.58)     1:45.28 (37.40)     2:20.53 (35.25)
  8 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:29.98        
                  32.22     1:11.26 (39.04)     1:50.58 (39.32)     2:29.98 (39.40)
 10 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR         2:37.50    2:32.10        
                  35.34     1:15.15 (39.81)     1:56.10 (40.95)     2:32.10 (36.00)
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:34.11    2:32.62        
                  35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)     1:55.74 (40.62)     2:32.62 (36.88)
 15 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:52.16        
                  36.47     1:20.66 (44.19)     2:06.45 (45.79)     2:52.16 (45.71)
 16 Brewster, Justin           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:51.00    2:56.92        
                  37.41     1:25.24 (47.83)   2:56.92 (1:31.68)                    
 18 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye Y2011-MR         2:59.65    3:00.76        
                  40.50     1:28.15 (47.65)     2:18.24 (50.09)     3:00.76 (42.52)
 21 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              3:12.76    3:13.82        
                  41.03     1:32.66 (51.63)     2:25.05 (52.39)     3:13.82 (48.77)
 22 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:16.94        
                  42.54     1:35.90 (53.36)     2:28.12 (52.22)     3:16.94 (48.82)
 23 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:22.41        
                  41.89                             2:29.76 ( )     3:22.41 (52.65)
 25 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:30.70        
                  44.67     1:37.33 (52.66)     2:34.46 (57.13)     3:30.70 (56.24)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:12.84    2:09.49        
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)     1:35.99 (33.51)     2:09.49 (33.50)
  3 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:12.00    2:15.87        
                  30.16     1:04.13 (33.97)     1:39.79 (35.66)     2:15.87 (36.08)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:20.90    2:18.26        
                  32.37     1:07.54 (35.17)     1:43.68 (36.14)     2:18.26 (34.58)
  6 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              2:23.00    2:25.37        
                  31.26     1:08.71 (37.45)     1:48.08 (39.37)     2:25.37 (37.29)
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:28.78        
  9 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:39.80    2:30.61        
                  33.50     1:12.52 (39.02)     1:53.26 (40.74)     2:30.61 (37.35)
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:30.00    2:34.03        
                  34.13     1:13.31 (39.18)     1:54.95 (41.64)     2:34.03 (39.08)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:29.07    2:36.43        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:43.36        
                  37.34     1:20.35 (43.01)     2:03.12 (42.77)     2:43.36 (40.24)
 17 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:58.55        
                  37.49     1:24.30 (46.81)     2:13.54 (49.24)     2:58.55 (45.01)
 19 Belykh, Shawn             10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:02.11    3:01.27        
 20 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          3:08.83    3:06.26        
                  40.30     1:28.88 (48.58)     2:20.52 (51.64)     3:06.26 (45.74)
 24 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:27.04        
                  45.41     1:36.41 (51.00)     2:31.59 (55.18)     3:27.04 (55.45)
 26 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:37.18        
                  52.17   3:37.18 (2:45.01)                                        
 27 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    4:05.98        
                  48.21   1:54.16 (1:05.95)   3:04.71 (1:10.55)   4:05.98 (1:01.27)
 -- Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              2:43.82         DQ        
      60 False start
                  35.30     1:16.82 (41.52)     2:01.32 (44.50)          DQ (41.00)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.13        
                  32.69     1:08.13 (35.44)                                        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:08.24    1:09.35        
                  33.32     1:09.35 (36.03)                                        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.38        
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)                                        
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:14.68    1:14.41        
                  36.31     1:14.41 (38.10)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:13.76    1:14.90        
                  36.53     1:14.90 (38.37)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:17.03    1:15.86        
                  37.42     1:15.86 (38.44)                                        
  7 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:18.81        
                  38.64     1:18.81 (40.17)                                        
  8 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:25.82    1:18.99        
                  38.33     1:18.99 (40.66)                                        
  9 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:21.28    1:20.09        
                  39.10     1:20.09 (40.99)                                        
 10 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:20.66    1:20.29        
 11 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR         1:24.45    1:20.38        
                  39.49     1:20.38 (40.89)                                        
 12 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:21.19    1:22.14        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:22.94        
                  41.26     1:22.94 (41.68)                                        
 14 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:24.20        
                  40.92     1:24.20 (43.28)                                        
 15 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:24.58    1:25.93        
                  41.14     1:25.93 (44.79)                                        
 16 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:27.04    1:28.30        
 17 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:39.80    1:28.44        
 18 Brewster, Justin           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:32.60    1:29.07        
                  43.74     1:29.07 (45.33)                                        
 19 Belykh, Shawn             10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:29.33    1:31.54        
                  43.38     1:31.54 (48.16)                                        
 20 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR              1:35.69    1:32.03        
                  45.46     1:32.03 (46.57)                                        
 21 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:39.32    1:35.39        
                  46.43     1:35.39 (48.96)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          2:03.90    1:35.71        
                  45.25     1:35.71 (50.46)                                        
 23 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.75        
                  47.18     1:37.75 (50.57)                                        
 24 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR              1:40.56    1:38.75        
                  47.80     1:38.75 (50.95)                                        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:40.84    1:39.02        
                  49.40     1:39.02 (49.62)                                        
 26 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              1:35.15    1:39.23        
                  47.49     1:39.23 (51.74)                                        
 27 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:42.43        
                  49.50     1:42.43 (52.93)                                        
 28 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.45        
                  48.60     1:43.45 (54.85)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:47.24    1:44.26        
                  51.21     1:44.26 (53.05)                                        
 30 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                2:15.00    1:44.54        
                  50.34     1:44.54 (54.20)                                        
 31 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.20        
 32 Nathan, Raghav            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:56.49        
                  54.04   1:56.49 (1:02.45)                                        
 33 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          2:06.13    1:56.57        
 34 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              1:55.44    1:57.34        
                  58.92     1:57.34 (58.42)                                        
 35 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:10.35        
 -- Zisholtz, Jonah E          9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  58.79        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:43.30         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:37.77         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.69          DQ (48.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:20.41    1:21.98        
                  39.08     1:21.98 (42.90)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:21.75    1:22.33        
                  39.86     1:22.33 (42.47)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:21.68    1:22.87        
                  39.27     1:22.87 (43.60)                                        
  4 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:23.80    1:25.51        
                  40.47     1:25.51 (45.04)                                        
  5 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:30.80    1:27.52        
                  41.31     1:27.52 (46.21)                                        
  6 Belykh, Shawn             10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:42.13    1:31.05        
                  44.04     1:31.05 (47.01)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:29.27    1:32.39        
                  44.38     1:32.39 (48.01)                                        
  8 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:36.07    1:32.94        
                  44.54     1:32.94 (48.40)                                        
  9 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:33.04    1:33.01        
                  44.46     1:33.01 (48.55)                                        
 10 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:32.00    1:33.07        
                  43.08     1:33.07 (49.99)                                        
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:34.56    1:33.32        
                  45.34     1:33.32 (47.98)                                        
 12 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:30.06    1:34.25        
                  46.04     1:34.25 (48.21)                                        
 13 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:37.19    1:34.99        
                  46.17     1:34.99 (48.82)                                        
 14 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:40.05    1:35.73        
 15 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:30.00    1:36.84        
                  44.40     1:36.84 (52.44)                                        
 16 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR         1:30.00    1:37.48        
 17 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              1:44.22    1:41.12        
                  47.68     1:41.12 (53.44)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:45.91    1:41.46        
                  48.84     1:41.46 (52.62)                                        
 19 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:40.69    1:41.78        
                  49.05     1:41.78 (52.73)                                        
 20 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.03        
                  49.82     1:44.03 (54.21)                                        
 21 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:46.03        
                  49.40     1:46.03 (56.63)                                        
 22 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                2:03.50    1:50.69        
 23 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:54.59    1:52.29        
                  54.48     1:52.29 (57.81)                                        
 24 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          1:57.66    1:53.63        
                  55.43     1:53.63 (58.20)                                        
 25 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.78        
                  54.11   1:55.78 (1:01.67)                                        
 26 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:56.02        
                  55.33   1:56.02 (1:00.69)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:56.38        
                  55.29   1:56.38 (1:01.09)                                        
 28 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              2:00.98    1:59.35        
                  57.86   1:59.35 (1:01.49)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    1:59.80        
                  58.38   1:59.80 (1:01.42)                                        
 30 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                2:14.51    2:00.92        
                  56.88   2:00.92 (1:04.04)                                        
 31 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                2:46.50    2:11.81        
 32 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:13.24        
                1:01.24   2:13.24 (1:12.00)                                        
 33 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:14.28        
                  59.79   2:14.28 (1:14.49)                                        
 34 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:14.33        
                1:02.02   2:14.33 (1:12.31)                                        
 35 Zisholtz, Jonah E          9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:25.96        
                1:07.54   2:25.96 (1:18.42)                                        
 36 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:34.16        
                1:13.60   2:34.16 (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Nathan, Raghav            10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                1:18.43                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.33        
                  31.07     1:08.33 (37.26)                                        
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:09.60    1:10.21        
                  33.02     1:10.21 (37.19)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:09.73    1:10.76        
                  32.94     1:10.76 (37.82)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.64        
                  32.47     1:11.64 (39.17)                                        
  5 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         1:19.36    1:13.63        
                  34.25     1:13.63 (39.38)                                        
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:11.77    1:15.73        
                  34.20     1:15.73 (41.53)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:22.82    1:16.96        
                  36.83     1:16.96 (40.13)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:26.36    1:23.02        
                  38.11     1:23.02 (44.91)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:22.49    1:24.19        
 10 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:27.52    1:25.12        
                  38.84     1:25.12 (46.28)                                        
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:28.73    1:25.37        
                  39.10     1:25.37 (46.27)                                        
 12 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:22.60    1:26.06        
                  38.55     1:26.06 (47.51)                                        
 13 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:25.41    1:26.10        
                  41.56     1:26.10 (44.54)                                        
 14 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:27.07    1:26.63        
                  39.77     1:26.63 (46.86)                                        
 15 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:32.51    1:27.84        
 16 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:34.33        
 17 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.70        
                  41.78     1:34.70 (52.92)                                        
 18 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.94        
                  45.37     1:42.94 (57.57)                                        
 19 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:47.55        
 20 Brewster, Justin           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:46.11    1:49.98        
 21 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                2:05.95    1:55.06        
 22 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:56.97        
                  52.75   1:56.97 (1:04.22)                                        
 23 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:04.21        
                  56.51   2:04.21 (1:07.70)                                        
 24 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                2:20.00    2:05.63        
 25 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                2:10.00    2:34.95        
 -- Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Zisholtz, Jonah E          9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      60 False start
                1:02.26        DQ (1:22.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:29.35    2:30.01        
                  33.57     1:11.52 (37.95)     1:56.63 (45.11)     2:30.01 (33.38)
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:33.01        
                  31.90     1:09.63 (37.73)     1:58.01 (48.38)     2:33.01 (35.00)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              2:33.77    2:34.13        
                  34.77     1:15.83 (41.06)     2:00.84 (45.01)     2:34.13 (33.29)
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:34.18    2:34.81        
                  33.40     1:13.92 (40.52)     2:00.50 (46.58)     2:34.81 (34.31)
  5 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:33.58    2:39.13        
                  37.31     1:18.80 (41.49)     2:04.59 (45.79)     2:39.13 (34.54)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              2:47.42    2:43.19        
                  36.17     1:17.21 (41.04)     2:05.77 (48.56)     2:43.19 (37.42)
  7 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              2:43.92    2:48.31        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              2:42.00    2:48.44        
                  33.65     1:14.94 (41.29)     2:08.85 (53.91)     2:48.44 (39.59)
  9 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR         2:59.78    2:50.30        
                  33.70     1:20.21 (46.51)     2:12.10 (51.89)     2:50.30 (38.20)
 10 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:49.99    2:50.72        
                  40.47     1:24.12 (43.65)     2:13.57 (49.45)     2:50.72 (37.15)
 11 Yankelevich, Jacob        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:50.00    2:52.65        
                  38.65     1:23.71 (45.06)     2:15.08 (51.37)     2:52.65 (37.57)
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              3:00.91    2:57.16        
                  39.05     1:25.17 (46.12)     2:20.09 (54.92)     2:57.16 (37.07)
 13 Grobshteyn, Mark P        10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:47.03    2:58.14        
                  38.64     1:24.65 (46.01)     2:18.32 (53.67)     2:58.14 (39.82)
 14 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              2:51.51    2:59.13        
                  38.74     1:25.15 (46.41)     2:15.56 (50.41)     2:59.13 (43.57)
 15 Quinones, Luca M           9 Rye Y2011-MR         3:06.03    3:00.92        
 16 Belykh, Shawn             10 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:16.12    3:10.38        
                                1:29.71 ( )     2:24.18 (54.47)     3:10.38 (46.20)
 17 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.53        
                  45.57     1:34.99 (49.42)     2:33.43 (58.44)     3:17.53 (44.10)
 18 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:22.26        
                  45.02     1:37.14 (52.12)     2:36.49 (59.35)     3:22.26 (45.77)
 19 Mackey, Michael R          9 Rye Y2011-MR         3:07.00    3:28.63        
                  52.39     1:42.30 (49.91)   2:43.66 (1:01.36)     3:28.63 (44.97)
 20 Brewster, Justin           9 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:16.20    3:30.08        
                  48.50     1:39.56 (51.06)   2:48.97 (1:09.41)     3:30.08 (41.11)
 21 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              3:42.11    3:41.73        
                  54.78     1:47.38 (52.60)   2:51.00 (1:03.62)     3:41.73 (50.73)
 22 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                   NT    4:25.86        
                1:02.24   2:07.69 (1:05.45)   3:34.60 (1:26.91)     4:25.86 (51.26)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.50    1:53.77        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9               2) Maierle, Ryan A 10             
     3) DiSanto, Justin P 9             4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  28.43       57.06 (28.63)     1:25.98 (28.92)     1:53.77 (27.79)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.81    2:04.38        
     1) Matossian, Cameron T 10         2) Spencer, Kyle A 10             
     3) Torres, Chris J 9               4) Lee, Brendan T 9               
                  30.33     1:02.31 (31.98)     1:35.20 (32.89)     2:04.38 (29.18)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:35.57    2:41.52        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 10             2) Scarlatos, John W 9            
     3) Sanchez, Roger 9                4) Ramirez, Damian 9              
                  37.74     1:17.27 (39.53)     2:02.20 (44.93)     2:41.52 (39.32)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.13    2:12.14        
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Lee, Brendan T 9               
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Tsukikawa, Yugo 9              
                  32.81     1:10.41 (37.60)     1:43.28 (32.87)     2:12.14 (28.86)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.02    2:28.95        
     1) Torres, Chris J 9               2) DiSanto, Justin P 9            
     3) Robinson, Tate A 10             4) Spencer, Kyle A 10             
                  38.22     1:19.23 (41.01)     1:56.64 (37.41)     2:28.95 (32.31)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:34.19    2:38.25        
     1) Romano, Michael J 10            2) Ryan, Niall 9                  
     3) Nonaka, Johji 9                 4) Sirkin, Alec W 10              
                  39.72     1:30.22 (50.50)     2:03.83 (33.61)     2:38.25 (34.42)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:49.55    2:44.64        
     1) Lai, Christopher B 8            2) Wong, Kevin 10                 
     3) Zametko, Nik 9                  4) Silva, Luka L 8                
                  39.59     1:27.68 (48.09)     2:08.52 (40.84)     2:44.64 (36.12)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:02.26    3:02.96        
     1) Sanchez, Roger 9                2) Chakrabarty, Arghya 10         
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 10             4) Scarlatos, John W 9            
                  46.86     1:38.66 (51.80)     2:23.05 (44.39)     3:02.96 (39.91)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:00.74    3:12.17        
     1) Tsivilko, Eugene 8              2) Robinson, Dillon E 8           
     3) Spencer, Dylan A 8              4) Zisholtz, Jonah E 9            
                  41.09     1:40.69 (59.60)     2:25.64 (44.95)     3:12.17 (46.53)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:33.75    5:33.19        
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)     1:35.52 (33.38)     2:09.57 (34.05)
        2:42.66 (33.09)     3:16.66 (34.00)     3:51.25 (34.59)     4:25.30 (34.05)
        4:59.64 (34.34)     5:33.19 (33.55)                                        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              5:55.00    5:35.60        
                  29.57     1:02.27 (32.70)     1:35.45 (33.18)     2:09.63 (34.18)
        2:43.43 (33.80)     3:17.71 (34.28)     3:52.29 (34.58)     4:27.04 (34.75)
        5:01.41 (34.37)     5:35.60 (34.19)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              5:40.08    5:37.56        
                  29.55     1:02.70 (33.15)     1:36.70 (34.00)     2:10.86 (34.16)
        2:45.02 (34.16)     3:19.26 (34.24)     3:53.82 (34.56)     4:28.42 (34.60)
        5:03.75 (35.33)     5:37.56 (33.81)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              5:51.29    5:45.12        
                  30.27     1:04.80 (34.53)     1:39.91 (35.11)     2:15.48 (35.57)
        2:51.38 (35.90)     3:27.43 (36.05)     4:02.35 (34.92)     4:37.44 (35.09)
        5:12.48 (35.04)     5:45.12 (32.64)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    5:49.40    6:10.00        
                  29.74     1:04.43 (34.69)     1:41.88 (37.45)     2:19.81 (37.93)
        2:58.30 (38.49)     3:36.47 (38.17)     4:15.51 (39.04)     4:54.29 (38.78)
        5:33.18 (38.89)     6:10.00 (36.82)                                        
  6 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    6:25.05    6:14.53        
                  30.55     1:05.72 (35.17)                                        
            3:01.54 ( )     3:40.38 (38.84)     4:19.55 (39.17)     4:58.75 (39.20)
      6:14.54 (1:15.79)         6:14.53 ( )                                        
  7 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:24.56        
                  32.25     1:09.45 (37.20)     1:48.50 (39.05)     2:28.94 (40.44)
        3:08.54 (39.60)     3:49.07 (40.53)     4:28.73 (39.66)     5:08.34 (39.61)
        5:47.47 (39.13)     6:24.56 (37.09)                                        
  8 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR         7:00.00    6:30.67        
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:49.98 (39.81)     2:30.10 (40.12)
        3:10.52 (40.42)     3:51.88 (41.36)     4:32.41 (40.53)     5:12.70 (40.29)
        5:53.06 (40.36)     6:30.67 (37.61)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:40.03        
                  33.47     1:12.56 (39.09)     1:53.63 (41.07)     2:35.17 (41.54)
        3:15.15 (39.98)     3:56.58 (41.43)     4:39.10 (42.52)     5:20.31 (41.21)
        6:02.00 (41.69)     6:40.03 (38.03)                                        
 10 Scarcella, Joseph         12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:40.33        
 11 Odom, Reginald J          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    7:04.56    6:43.31        
                  32.53     1:09.88 (37.35)     1:50.86 (40.98)     2:32.61 (41.75)
        3:15.08 (42.47)     3:55.58 (40.50)     4:38.54 (42.96)     5:21.16 (42.62)
        6:03.40 (42.24)     6:43.31 (39.91)                                        
 12 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:55.11        
 13 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                7:25.00    7:16.48        
                  35.90     1:17.19 (41.29)     2:00.85 (43.66)     2:44.12 (43.27)
        3:28.37 (44.25)     4:12.32 (43.95)     4:57.36 (45.04)     5:42.11 (44.75)
        6:28.75 (46.64)     7:16.48 (47.73)                                        
 14 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:40.88        
                  39.93     1:26.89 (46.96)     2:13.83 (46.94)     3:02.10 (48.27)
        3:49.87 (47.77)     4:37.19 (47.32)     5:24.36 (47.17)     6:10.38 (46.02)
        6:57.63 (47.25)     7:40.88 (43.25)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          7:52.09    7:43.07        
                  37.58     1:23.16 (45.58)     2:10.49 (47.33)     2:58.95 (48.46)
        3:47.01 (48.06)     4:35.30 (48.29)     5:20.99 (45.69)     6:09.47 (48.48)
        6:59.23 (49.76)     7:43.07 (43.84)                                        
 16 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR         7:15.00    7:55.99        
                  38.42     1:26.93 (48.51)     2:16.31 (49.38)     3:05.88 (49.57)
        3:55.95 (50.07)     4:45.55 (49.60)     5:36.41 (50.86)     6:24.59 (48.18)
        7:11.73 (47.14)     7:55.99 (44.26)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          8:30.09    8:19.33        
                  39.41     1:26.92 (47.51)     2:17.58 (50.66)     3:10.34 (52.76)
        4:03.44 (53.10)     4:56.93 (53.49)     5:49.68 (52.75)     6:41.27 (51.59)
        7:32.52 (51.25)     8:19.33 (46.81)                                        
 18 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                   NT    8:30.19        
                  42.41     1:31.56 (49.15)     2:22.58 (51.02)     3:15.63 (53.05)
        4:09.17 (53.54)     5:01.42 (52.25)     5:52.96 (51.54)     6:46.48 (53.52)
        7:38.99 (52.51)     8:30.19 (51.20)                                        
 19 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          9:05.45    8:36.12        
                  40.13     1:28.79 (48.66)     2:19.87 (51.08)     3:11.51 (51.64)
        4:04.40 (52.89)     4:59.24 (54.84)     5:54.09 (54.85)     6:49.61 (55.52)
        7:44.35 (54.74)     8:36.12 (51.77)                                        
 20 Braham, Ethan             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    9:02.16        
                  43.29     1:34.84 (51.55)     2:28.38 (53.54)     3:24.52 (56.14)
        4:22.83 (58.31)     5:19.77 (56.94)     6:16.53 (56.76)     7:14.13 (57.60)
        8:10.20 (56.07)     9:02.16 (51.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.38        
                  31.86     1:06.38 (34.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:06.93        
                  32.74     1:06.93 (34.19)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:07.92    1:07.21        
                  33.14     1:07.21 (34.07)                                        
  4 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:12.76    1:09.07        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:09.18    1:09.73        
                  33.54     1:09.73 (36.19)                                        
  6 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:11.93    1:10.98        
                  34.59     1:10.98 (36.39)                                        
  7 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:13.54    1:11.62        
  8 Scarcella, Joseph         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.43        
                  35.14     1:12.43 (37.29)                                        
  9 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.96        
                  35.74     1:12.96 (37.22)                                        
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:13.20    1:13.37        
                  35.73     1:13.37 (37.64)                                        
 11 Odom, Reginald J          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:15.19    1:13.64        
                  35.64     1:13.64 (38.00)                                        
 12 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:11.83    1:15.90        
                  36.19     1:15.90 (39.71)                                        
 13 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:30.10    1:18.51        
                  38.81     1:18.51 (39.70)                                        
 14 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:20.06    1:20.50        
                  40.02     1:20.50 (40.48)                                        
 15 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:28.12    1:26.95        
                  41.18     1:26.95 (45.77)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:30.82    1:31.00        
 17 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                1:32.69    1:32.44        
                  43.68     1:32.44 (48.76)                                        
 18 DiSanto, Michael P        11 WEST-MR              1:36.76    1:35.09        
                  46.34     1:35.09 (48.75)                                        
 19 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:37.30        
                  47.25     1:37.30 (50.05)                                        
 20 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:42.07    1:39.44        
                  47.41     1:39.44 (52.03)                                        
 21 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:45.92    1:39.64        
                  49.18     1:39.64 (50.46)                                        
 22 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR          2:23.10    1:50.08        
 23 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR          1:55.70    1:52.86        
                  54.53     1:52.86 (58.33)                                        
 -- Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:27.97         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
                  43.12          DQ (41.51)                                        
 -- Braham, Ethan             12 CFJV-MR              1:57.27         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  56.81          DQ (59.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:12.50    1:10.22        
                  33.07     1:10.22 (37.15)                                        
  2 Odom, Reginald J          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:14.47    1:13.99        
                  34.25     1:13.99 (39.74)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.77        
                  35.27     1:14.77 (39.50)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:19.34    1:18.08        
                  37.06     1:18.08 (41.02)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:19.29    1:19.49        
                  37.43     1:19.49 (42.06)                                        
  6 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:22.49    1:20.26        
                  38.07     1:20.26 (42.19)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:23.23    1:20.86        
  8 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:25.63    1:21.40        
                  38.32     1:21.40 (43.08)                                        
  9 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:23.44    1:22.20        
                  39.33     1:22.20 (42.87)                                        
 10 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:34.79    1:24.60        
                  41.26     1:24.60 (43.34)                                        
 11 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:25.14    1:25.10        
                  40.07     1:25.10 (45.03)                                        
 12 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR              1:33.82    1:27.08        
                  41.02     1:27.08 (46.06)                                        
 13 Scarcella, Joseph         12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.24        
                  42.64     1:29.24 (46.60)                                        
 14 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:41.81    1:31.97        
 15 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:27.52    1:35.71        
                  42.34     1:35.71 (53.37)                                        
 16 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:35.00    1:37.97        
                  45.29     1:37.97 (52.68)                                        
 17 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:39.15        
                  48.26     1:39.15 (50.89)                                        
 18 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:39.26        
                  45.07     1:39.26 (54.19)                                        
 19 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:49.85    1:41.38        
                  48.65     1:41.38 (52.73)                                        
 20 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:45.27        
                  48.15     1:45.27 (57.12)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:48.66        
                  49.77     1:48.66 (58.89)                                        
 22 DiSanto, Michael P        11 WEST-MR              1:47.70    1:49.87        
                  51.16     1:49.87 (58.71)                                        
 23 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:58.27        
                  56.65   1:58.27 (1:01.62)                                        
 24 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR              NT    1:59.30        
                  55.64   1:59.30 (1:03.66)                                        
 25 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:00.96        
                  55.87   2:00.96 (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Braham, Ethan             12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
                  57.68        DQ (1:07.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:04.30    1:02.80        
                  29.28     1:02.80 (33.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:05.71    1:04.93        
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)                                        
  3 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:05.28        
                  29.55     1:05.28 (35.73)                                        
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:07.08    1:05.92        
                  31.46     1:05.92 (34.46)                                        
  5 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:08.31    1:09.56        
                  31.12     1:09.56 (38.44)                                        
  6 Odom, Reginald J          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    1:11.80    1:10.14        
                  31.58     1:10.14 (38.56)                                        
  7 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:14.89        
  8 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.14        
                  34.19     1:16.14 (41.95)                                        
  9 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:16.18        
                  33.84     1:16.18 (42.34)                                        
 10 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:17.49    1:17.26        
                  35.34     1:17.26 (41.92)                                        
 11 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         1:17.50    1:20.10        
                  35.04     1:20.10 (45.06)                                        
 12 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:28.22    1:22.46        
                  37.67     1:22.46 (44.79)                                        
 13 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:21.62    1:23.26        
                  37.59     1:23.26 (45.67)                                        
 14 Scarcella, Joseph         12 WEST-MR              1:23.00    1:23.54        
                  38.59     1:23.54 (44.95)                                        
 15 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR         1:29.17    1:24.70        
                  38.14     1:24.70 (46.56)                                        
 16 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
                  44.51     1:35.50 (50.99)                                        
 17 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:34.59    1:39.50        
 18 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR              NT    1:42.29        
                  45.62     1:42.29 (56.67)                                        
 19 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                1:34.75    1:43.26        
                  43.87     1:43.26 (59.39)                                        
 -- Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.39        DQ (1:26.55)                                        
 -- DiSanto, Michael P        11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.92          DQ (59.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              2:23.00    2:20.55        
                  29.81     1:05.25 (35.44)     1:47.73 (42.48)     2:20.55 (32.82)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.25    2:24.41        
                  31.53     1:07.83 (36.30)     1:52.10 (44.27)     2:24.41 (32.31)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:29.12    2:26.70        
                  31.71     1:09.55 (37.84)     1:54.36 (44.81)     2:26.70 (32.34)
  4 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:29.62    2:26.95        
                  30.70     1:07.71 (37.01)     1:54.06 (46.35)     2:26.95 (32.89)
  5 Duval, Justin             12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:28.00    2:27.39        
                  31.27     1:10.13 (38.86)     1:53.15 (43.02)     2:27.39 (34.24)
  6 Mcalpine, Michael         12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:29.81    2:31.56        
                  31.94     1:11.69 (39.75)     1:57.43 (45.74)     2:31.56 (34.13)
  7 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              2:40.13    2:34.75        
                  34.20     1:14.84 (40.64)     1:59.32 (44.48)     2:34.75 (35.43)
  8 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR         2:36.68    2:36.18        
                  33.98     1:14.47 (40.49)     2:00.91 (46.44)     2:36.18 (35.27)
  9 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR              2:45.83    2:41.14        
                  35.72     1:16.40 (40.68)     2:06.68 (50.28)     2:41.14 (34.46)
 10 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                2:44.21    2:42.78        
                  37.91     1:18.31 (40.40)     2:05.94 (47.63)     2:42.78 (36.84)
 11 Odom, Reginald J          12 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:35.00    2:43.00        
 12 Scarcella, Joseph         12 WEST-MR              2:45.60    2:45.50        
                  38.86     1:18.72 (39.86)     2:08.30 (49.58)     2:45.50 (37.20)
 13 Haffner, Riley            11 Rye Y2011-MR              NT    2:56.97        
                  41.99     1:25.72 (43.73)     2:19.05 (53.33)     2:56.97 (37.92)
 14 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                2:56.53    3:11.33        
                                1:29.30 ( )     2:28.67 (59.37)     3:11.33 (42.66)
 15 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:18.15        
                  46.28     1:36.15 (49.87)     2:31.24 (55.09)     3:18.15 (46.91)
 16 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          3:47.12    3:27.80        
                  52.61     1:45.15 (52.54)     2:38.91 (53.76)     3:27.80 (48.89)
 17 Haffner, Jackson          11 Rye Y2011-MR              NT    3:33.90        
                  49.93     1:38.25 (48.32)   2:44.03 (1:05.78)     3:33.90 (49.87)
 18 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:54.00        
 -- Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  16.00     1:07.29 (51.29)     2:02.27 (54.98)        DQ (1:06.19)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.22    1:50.54        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Scala, Christopher J 12        
     3) Gray, Stephen F 12              4) Lee, Ryan P 11                 
                  27.10       55.67 (28.57)     1:23.80 (28.13)     1:50.54 (26.74)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:22.39    2:31.75        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3) Gutierrez, Christian 11         4) Norman, Nicholas T 11          
                  36.39     1:14.80 (38.41)     1:51.85 (37.05)     2:31.75 (39.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.89    2:05.36        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Scala, Christopher J 12        
     3) Lee, Ryan P 11                  4) Amato, Steven A 11             
                  30.99     1:07.56 (36.57)     1:37.18 (29.62)     2:05.36 (28.18)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:12.22    2:11.74        
     1) Hafez, Omar A 11                2) Iocolano, Richard V 12         
     3)                                 4) Gaberkorn, Lucas S 12          
                  34.17     1:10.48 (36.31)     1:42.69 (32.21)     2:11.74 (29.05)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:36.30    2:53.46        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3)                                 4) Norman, Nicholas T 11          
                  42.88     1:25.68 (42.80)     2:13.95 (48.27)     2:53.46 (39.51)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              4:59.86    5:05.16        
                  28.01       58.02 (30.01)     1:27.92 (29.90)     1:58.04 (30.12)
        2:28.65 (30.61)     2:59.44 (30.79)     3:30.07 (30.63)     4:02.48 (32.41)
        4:34.82 (32.34)     5:05.16 (30.34)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          5:17.65    5:21.84        
                  27.16       57.90 (30.74)     1:29.48 (31.58)     2:01.71 (32.23)
        2:34.70 (32.99)     3:08.03 (33.33)     3:41.14 (33.11)     4:15.71 (34.57)
        4:49.18 (33.47)     5:21.84 (32.66)                                        
  3 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          6:18.06    6:10.62        
                  31.56     1:08.30 (36.74)     1:47.22 (38.92)     2:25.47 (38.25)
        3:04.25 (38.78)     3:42.33 (38.08)     4:19.31 (36.98)     4:56.72 (37.41)
        5:34.59 (37.87)     6:10.62 (36.03)                                        
  4 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          5:59.50    6:15.82        
                  29.84     1:05.09 (35.25)     1:43.16 (38.07)     2:22.36 (39.20)
        3:01.57 (39.21)     3:40.64 (39.07)     4:18.73 (38.09)     4:58.25 (39.52)
        5:36.98 (38.73)     6:15.82 (38.84)                                        
  5 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          6:28.90    6:46.13        
                  32.61     1:10.32 (37.71)     1:50.88 (40.56)     2:31.85 (40.97)
        3:13.01 (41.16)     3:55.57 (42.56)     4:38.84 (43.27)     5:21.40 (42.56)
        6:05.50 (44.10)     6:46.13 (40.63)                                        
  6 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    7:01.85        
                  33.70     1:16.09 (42.39)     1:59.64 (43.55)     2:42.17 (42.53)
        3:24.38 (42.21)     4:09.73 (45.35)     4:54.00 (44.27)     5:38.41 (44.41)
        6:23.58 (45.17)     7:01.85 (38.27)                                        
  7 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              7:23.40    7:06.40        
                  35.17     1:15.66 (40.49)     1:58.33 (42.67)     2:42.62 (44.29)
        3:26.31 (43.69)     4:10.88 (44.57)     4:54.87 (43.99)     5:38.77 (43.90)
        6:24.55 (45.78)     7:06.40 (41.85)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          7:27.11    7:10.10        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:13.59    2:14.93        
                  31.02     1:05.45 (34.43)     1:41.03 (35.58)     2:14.93 (33.90)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              2:12.52    2:17.79        
                  33.07     1:09.33 (36.26)     1:43.12 (33.79)     2:17.79 (34.67)
  3 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:38.02    2:39.83        
                  35.70     1:16.93 (41.23)   2:41.96 (1:25.03)         2:39.83 ( )
  4 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:42.64        
                  36.33     1:17.39 (41.06)     2:00.91 (43.52)     2:42.64 (41.73)
  5 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              3:11.37    3:05.56        
                  43.22     1:31.61 (48.39)     2:18.44 (46.83)     3:05.56 (47.12)
  6 Feinstein, Zachary        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:02.11    3:15.17        
                  40.29     1:27.63 (47.34)     2:21.50 (53.87)     3:15.17 (53.67)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:25.35    2:31.07        
                  31.82     1:10.68 (38.86)     1:51.54 (40.86)     2:31.07 (39.53)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              2:34.65    2:34.82        
                  35.24     1:15.92 (40.68)     1:56.15 (40.23)     2:34.82 (38.67)
  3 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:47.36    2:40.73        
                  35.73     1:17.52 (41.79)     2:00.16 (42.64)     2:40.73 (40.57)
  4 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:47.21    2:42.01        
                  35.03     1:15.91 (40.88)     1:59.31 (43.40)     2:42.01 (42.70)
  5 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              2:39.00    2:43.55        
                  35.60     1:17.05 (41.45)     2:00.37 (43.32)     2:43.55 (43.18)
  6 Feinstein, Zachary        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR    3:08.00    3:05.51        
                  39.57     1:25.47 (45.90)     2:13.91 (48.44)     3:05.51 (51.60)
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              3:36.49    3:21.37        
                  44.01     1:35.91 (51.90)     2:29.83 (53.92)     3:21.37 (51.54)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              2:08.79    2:09.59        
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)     1:36.96 (33.96)     2:09.59 (32.63)
  2 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:14.35    2:10.23        
                  27.96     1:00.02 (32.06)     1:35.07 (35.05)     2:10.23 (35.16)
  3 Corda, Alex               13 Rye Y2011-MR         2:21.05    2:19.51        
                  29.87     1:04.40 (34.53)     1:42.01 (37.61)     2:19.51 (37.50)
  4 Weisglass, Marc L         13 WEST-MR              3:00.65    2:54.27        
                  33.53     1:14.18 (40.65)     2:04.70 (50.52)     2:54.27 (49.57)
  5 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:20.00        
                  39.00     1:31.12 (52.12)     2:25.15 (54.03)     3:20.00 (54.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          2:08.78    2:09.43        
                  26.65     1:01.55 (34.90)     1:39.00 (37.45)     2:09.43 (30.43)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              2:09.59    2:24.96        
                  29.67     1:08.03 (38.36)     1:51.65 (43.62)     2:24.96 (33.31)
  3 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          2:39.45    2:26.10        
                  30.18     1:10.20 (40.02)     1:52.42 (42.22)     2:26.10 (33.68)
  4 Weisglass, Marc L         13 WEST-MR              2:35.01    2:37.91        
                  33.87     1:14.42 (40.55)     2:02.13 (47.71)     2:37.91 (35.78)
  5 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:41.23        
                  35.79     1:19.02 (43.23)     2:04.54 (45.52)     2:41.23 (36.69)
  6 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:41.47        
                  33.38     1:13.48 (40.10)     2:05.16 (51.68)     2:41.47 (36.31)
  7 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          2:43.62    2:42.85        
                  37.15     1:18.88 (41.73)     2:06.84 (47.96)     2:42.85 (36.01)
  8 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              2:59.27    2:56.71        
  9 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              3:02.52    2:59.88        
                  38.97     1:26.51 (47.54)     2:18.66 (52.15)     2:59.88 (41.22)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         14 RedTails-MR          4:36.54    4:35.37        
                  26.88       58.66 (31.78)     1:36.71 (38.05)     2:14.07 (37.36)
        2:52.98 (38.91)     3:32.80 (39.82)     4:04.32 (31.52)     4:35.37 (31.05)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              4:35.03    4:37.63        
                  29.88     1:04.34 (34.46)     1:41.89 (37.55)     2:17.86 (35.97)
        2:56.06 (38.20)     3:35.83 (39.77)     4:06.75 (30.92)     4:37.63 (30.88)
  3 Mackey, Tom P             13 Rye Y2011-MR         5:20.00    5:16.14        
                  34.87     1:16.54 (41.67)     1:57.09 (40.55)     2:37.18 (40.09)
        3:21.31 (44.13)     4:07.51 (46.20)     4:42.74 (35.23)     5:16.14 (33.40)
  4 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          5:00.09    5:24.10        
                  31.52     1:09.99 (38.47)     1:53.47 (43.48)     2:37.62 (44.15)
        3:20.27 (42.65)     4:06.22 (45.95)     4:44.76 (38.54)     5:24.10 (39.34)
  5 Whitford, Toby C          14 RedTails-MR          6:15.09    5:39.52        
                  36.43     1:23.18 (46.75)     2:03.77 (40.59)     2:44.78 (41.01)
        3:34.13 (49.35)     4:22.84 (48.71)     5:01.79 (38.95)     5:39.52 (37.73)
  6 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    6:12.74        
                  33.82     1:17.16 (43.34)                             2:48.40 ( )
        3:47.18 (58.78)     4:45.25 (58.07)     5:28.87 (43.62)     6:12.74 (43.87)
  7 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:29.07        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              5:05.65    5:10.26        
                  27.29       58.34 (31.05)     1:29.86 (31.52)     2:01.71 (31.85)
        2:34.05 (32.34)     3:06.35 (32.30)     3:38.06 (31.71)     4:09.62 (31.56)
        4:40.43 (30.81)     5:10.26 (29.83)                                        
  2 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR    6:00.00    5:49.23        
                  28.98     1:02.29 (33.31)     1:37.83 (35.54)     2:15.48 (37.65)
        2:52.13 (36.65)     3:29.22 (37.09)     4:06.64 (37.42)     4:42.30 (35.66)
        5:17.82 (35.52)     5:49.23 (31.41)                                        
  3 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              5:55.89    5:57.92        
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:40.23 (36.73)     2:16.34 (36.11)
        2:51.88 (35.54)     3:28.82 (36.94)     4:06.81 (37.99)     4:42.79 (35.98)
        5:20.23 (37.44)     5:57.92 (37.69)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          6:10.17    6:17.49        
                  31.13     1:06.71 (35.58)     1:43.92 (37.21)     2:22.32 (38.40)
        3:01.30 (38.98)     3:40.05 (38.75)     4:19.46 (39.41)     4:59.31 (39.85)
        5:39.78 (40.47)     6:17.49 (37.71)                                        
  5 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          6:22.19    6:19.43        
                  31.77     1:08.22 (36.45)     1:46.15 (37.93)     2:25.45 (39.30)
        3:05.00 (39.55)     3:42.94 (37.94)     4:22.11 (39.17)     5:01.35 (39.24)
        5:42.14 (40.79)     6:19.43 (37.29)                                        
  6 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          6:23.52    6:27.27        
                                1:06.19 ( )     1:44.07 (37.88)     2:22.74 (38.67)
        3:02.91 (40.17)     3:42.73 (39.82)     4:24.39 (41.66)     5:05.99 (41.60)
        5:48.17 (42.18)     6:27.27 (39.10)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:06.55    2:02.60        
                  28.89       59.77 (30.88)     1:31.52 (31.75)     2:02.60 (31.08)
  2 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:32.53    2:25.22        
                  33.49                             1:48.94 ( )     2:25.22 (36.28)
  3 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          2:27.89    2:28.31        
                  34.89     1:12.94 (38.05)     1:50.86 (37.92)     2:28.31 (37.45)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:19.06    2:22.62        
                  31.86     1:07.49 (35.63)     1:44.16 (36.67)     2:22.62 (38.46)
  2 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:27.00    2:25.51        
                  32.89     1:09.80 (36.91)     1:48.09 (38.29)     2:25.51 (37.42)
  3 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          2:37.44    2:34.97        
                  33.48     1:12.03 (38.55)     1:53.88 (41.85)     2:34.97 (41.09)
  4 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          2:41.65    2:42.39        
                  34.95     1:15.70 (40.75)     1:58.66 (42.96)     2:42.39 (43.73)
  5 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          3:02.75    3:07.19        
                  40.18     1:27.05 (46.87)     2:17.82 (50.77)     3:07.19 (49.37)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:00.51    2:01.46        
                                  56.95 ( )     1:28.31 (31.36)     2:01.46 (33.15)
  2 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:55.23        
                  34.26     1:16.30 (42.04)     2:05.22 (48.92)     2:55.23 (50.01)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:01.50    2:08.67        
                  27.25       59.73 (32.48)     1:36.89 (37.16)     2:08.67 (31.78)
  2 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR    2:15.73    2:18.74        
                  30.75     1:07.63 (36.88)     1:46.64 (39.01)     2:18.74 (32.10)
  3 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:29.98        
                  30.33     1:11.87 (41.54)     1:54.91 (43.04)     2:29.98 (35.07)
  4 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:26.60    2:31.38        
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)     1:57.98 (42.00)     2:31.38 (33.40)
  5 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          2:32.21    2:33.68        
                  33.35     1:11.86 (38.51)     1:58.48 (46.62)     2:33.68 (35.20)
  6 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:51.78        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              4:22.76    4:29.25        
                  27.87       59.38 (31.51)     1:33.94 (34.56)     2:08.54 (34.60)
        2:46.62 (38.08)     3:26.64 (40.02)     3:58.21 (31.57)     4:29.25 (31.04)
  2 Sanchez, Ryan             15 RedTails-MR          5:40.09    5:31.90        
                  32.68     1:16.02 (43.34)     1:57.16 (41.14)     2:37.89 (40.73)
        3:26.68 (48.79)     4:15.36 (48.68)     4:53.38 (38.02)     5:31.90 (38.52)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisglass, Marc L         13 WEST-MR                   NT      27.66        
  2 Gold, Kate R              14 HS-MR                     NT      29.26        
  3 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR      29.40      29.82        
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                   NT      29.85        
  5 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                   NT      31.64        
  6 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR                   NT      34.03        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR                   NT      35.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                28.48      28.85        
  2 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR                29.17      29.06        
  3 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                   NT      29.88        
  4 Trachuk, Anna-maria       13 Hes_hurricanes-MR      29.00      30.20        
  5 Brewster, Nadine L        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR      30.33      30.64        
  6 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                30.54      30.86        
  7 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  31.09      30.89        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                33.24      32.96        
  9 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                   NT      32.97        
 10 Feinstein, Zachary        13 Hes_hurricanes-MR      30.12      33.51        
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                32.13      33.56        
 12 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                34.95      35.94        
 13 Belykh, Shawn             10 Hes_hurricanes-MR      34.00      36.50        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:00.78        
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:07.44        
                  32.01     1:07.44 (35.43)                                        
  3 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:11.63    1:09.20        
                  33.01     1:09.20 (36.19)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:12.53    1:10.05        
                  33.24     1:10.05 (36.81)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                   NT      55.61        
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)                                        
  2 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR                   NT      55.83        
                  27.04       55.83 (28.79)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 UNWES-MR                  NT      58.74        
                  28.16       58.74 (30.58)                                        
  4 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                     NT    1:03.56        
  5 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:12.26        
                  34.61     1:12.26 (37.65)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Delane, Kelly A           15 WEST-MR              2:01.43    1:58.66        
                  26.81       56.36 (29.55)     1:27.02 (30.66)     1:58.66 (31.64)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmi, Gabriella      12 WEST-MR                   NT      34.73        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                32.24      32.67        
  2 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                32.79      32.86        
  3 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                   NT      36.03        
  4 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                40.85      39.09        
  5 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                   NT      40.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                     NT    2:33.45        
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)     1:53.70 (40.46)     2:33.45 (39.75)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Holly C          12 WEST-MR                   NT      35.41        
  2 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.65        
  3 Sirkin, Alec W            10 WEST-MR                   NT      46.05        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR                38.90      38.98        
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                37.79      40.98        
  3 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR                43.42      41.25        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verba, Vlad               15 Hes_hurricanes-MR         NT    1:08.04        
                  32.34     1:08.04 (35.70)                                        
  2 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.98        
                  41.33     1:28.98 (47.65)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                31.96      32.35        
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                32.20      32.58        
  3 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                36.46      35.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                   NT      32.02        
  2 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR                   NT      36.13        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
                  35.45     1:16.18 (40.73)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.78        
                  31.26     1:09.78 (38.52)                                        
  2 Collin, Marius            12 Rye Y2011-MR              NT    1:11.75        
                  33.73     1:11.75 (38.02)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:13.65        
                  33.74     1:13.65 (39.91)                                        
  4 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.00        
                  33.92     1:15.00 (41.08)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.67        
                  35.16     1:15.67 (40.51)                                        
  6 Collin, Pablo             10 Rye Y2011-MR              NT    1:20.52        
                  35.57     1:20.52 (44.95)                                        
  7 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:20.77        
                  36.37     1:20.77 (44.40)                                        
  8 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.58        
                  39.39     1:25.58 (46.19)                                        
  9 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                     NT    1:31.90        
                  42.22     1:31.90 (49.68)