Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/12/2012 04:53 PM
             2012 MR VAC Viking Classic - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012              
                              Sanction #: 121106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                37.61      36.73         20  
  2 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                 40.20      38.94         17  
  3 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              39.35      38.98         16  
  4 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00      39.69         15  
  5 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 39.97      39.97         14  
  6 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                37.17      40.13         13  
  7 Waldner, Sydney `    8 Marlins-MR             40.69      41.55         12  
  8 Yurcisin, Sloane N   7 SSL-MR                 53.81      44.71         11  
  9 Edwards, Madison     8 SMC-MR                 44.00      45.39          9  
 10 Dickman, Rian        8 VAC-MR                 45.85      45.88          7  
 11 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR             45.24      46.13          6  
 12 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR                48.25      46.35          5  
 13 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.83          4  
 14 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                48.11      48.92          3  
 15 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                50.76      49.79          2  
 16 Wienckowski, Grace   8 VAC-MR                    NT      50.25          1  
 17 Hyer, Natalie L      7 SSL-MR               1:10.31      52.28        
 18 Friedman, Samantha   8 VAC-MR               1:01.15      55.40        
 19 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                50.66      55.83        
 20 Skoglund, Kyra P     6 SSL-MR               1:21.16      57.78        
 21 Bingert, Sophie P    8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.09        
 22 Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               1:15.16    1:03.43        
 23 Hyman, Sarah E       7 SSL-MR               1:31.16    1:07.19        
 -- Kalafala, Alexis C   7 NDAC-MR              1:09.11         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              1:26.62    1:26.75         20  
                  39.85     1:26.75 (46.90)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:26.69    1:27.12         17  
                  41.66     1:27.12 (45.46)                                        
  3 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            1:32.86    1:28.82         16  
                  42.21     1:28.82 (46.61)                                        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:31.01    1:32.29         15  
                  44.17     1:32.29 (48.12)                                        
  5 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR               1:33.21    1:36.01         14  
                  46.46     1:36.01 (49.55)                                        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:36.03         13  
                  44.72     1:36.03 (51.31)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              1:48.37    1:47.89         12  
                  49.96     1:47.89 (57.93)                                        
  8 Wienckowski, Grace   8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:52.60         11  
                  53.69     1:52.60 (58.91)                                        
  9 Yurcisin, Sloane N   7 SSL-MR               2:16.16    1:52.64          9  
                  51.54   1:52.64 (1:01.10)                                        
 10 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR              1:47.84    1:55.06          7  
                  54.90   1:55.06 (1:00.16)                                        
 11 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:56.36    1:55.56          6  
                  54.13   1:55.56 (1:01.43)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Kyra P     6 SSL-MR               2:31.81    2:04.93          5  
                  58.43   2:04.93 (1:06.50)                                        
 13 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              2:00.12    2:08.49          4  
                1:01.73   2:08.49 (1:06.76)                                        
 14 Hyer, Natalie L      7 SSL-MR               2:31.16    2:11.26          3  
                1:01.47   2:11.26 (1:09.79)                                        
 15 Hyman, Sarah E       7 SSL-MR               2:50.81    2:45.75          2  
                1:19.65   2:45.75 (1:26.10)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                44.33      41.96         20  
  2 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                44.77      44.19         17  
  3 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                 45.29      44.43         16  
  4 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              47.34      44.55         15  
  5 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 48.74      45.78         14  
  6 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.97         13  
  7 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR             52.58      50.77         12  
  8 Dickman, Rian        8 VAC-MR                    NT      51.69         11  
  9 Wienckowski, Grace   8 VAC-MR                    NT      51.92          9  
 10 O'Brien, Kelsey R    8 Marlins-MR                NT      52.39          7  
 11 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD              1:00.65      52.90          6  
 12 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                1:05.00      53.51          5  
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                53.19      54.01          4  
 14 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR              1:00.56      54.79          3  
 15 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR                55.82      55.26          2  
 16 Yurcisin, Sloane N   7 SSL-MR                 59.81      57.32          1  
 17 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                59.61    1:00.86        
 18 Hyer, Natalie L      7 SSL-MR               1:08.81    1:01.18        
 19 Sterling, Lindsay    7 SSL-MR               1:12.81    1:01.30        
 20 Skoglund, Kyra P     6 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:06.80        
 21 Safaryan, Ani I      6 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:13.60        
 22 Hyman, Sarah E       7 SSL-MR               1:10.61    1:14.84        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               1:09.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- MacDonald, Jasper    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 46.84      49.14         20  
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                54.90      51.14         17  
  3 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              50.35      51.19         16  
  4 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                51.34      55.17         15  
  5 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR             56.75      55.96         14  
  6 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                1:05.00      56.24         13  
  7 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.20         12  
  8 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR                58.46    1:00.69         11  
  9 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR               1:07.04    1:02.81          9  
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR                58.58    1:03.04          7  
 11 Edwards, Madison     8 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:03.07          6  
 12 Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR              1:08.44    1:05.96          5  
 13 Bingert, Sophie P    8 PATS-MR              1:09.71    1:07.15          4  
 14 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.50          3  
 15 Kalafala, Alexis C   7 NDAC-MR              1:41.11    1:12.02          2  
 -- Hyer, Natalie L      7 SSL-MR               1:16.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yurcisin, Sloane N   7 SSL-MR               1:12.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Waldner, Sydney `    8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               1:19.21         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR                47.44      44.19         20  
  2 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR                48.13      44.25         17  
  3 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              49.90      47.34         16  
  4 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR                 53.79      50.94         15  
  5 O'Brien, Kelsey R    8 Marlins-MR                NT      52.21         14  
  6 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.20         13  
  7 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD                   NT      59.57         12  
  8 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.71         11  
 -- MacDonald, Jasper    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Safaryan, Ani I      6 NDAC-MR              1:11.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberl   8 PATS-MR              1:42.79    1:33.52         20  
                  41.64     1:33.52 (51.88)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julia C     8 RFAC-MR              1:37.30    1:35.15         17  
                  43.73     1:35.15 (51.42)                                        
  3 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR            1:41.23    1:37.65         16  
                  45.29     1:37.65 (52.36)                                        
  4 Muchnick, Emma A     8 SSL-MR               1:49.32    1:40.51         15  
                  46.07     1:40.51 (54.44)                                        
  5 Bunch, Jenna G       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:50.82         14  
                  54.01     1:50.82 (56.81)                                        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A     8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:51.80         13  
                  52.34     1:51.80 (59.46)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Kelsey R    8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:52.13         12  
                  54.84     1:52.13 (57.29)                                        
  8 Dineen, Molly        8 Marlins-MR           1:58.79    1:52.16         11  
                  53.22     1:52.16 (58.94)                                        
  9 Santos, Ruby Q       8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:55.55          9  
                  54.39   1:55.55 (1:01.16)                                        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T    7 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:58.52          7  
                  56.00   1:58.52 (1:02.52)                                        
 11 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:00.76          6  
                  59.01   2:00.76 (1:01.75)                                        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M   7 RFAC-MR              2:04.61    2:02.63          5  
                  58.41   2:02.63 (1:04.22)                                        
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N   7 SSL-MR               3:01.16    2:03.79          4  
                  58.75   2:03.79 (1:05.04)                                        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L    7 RFAC-MR              2:48.56    2:10.02          3  
                1:02.92   2:10.02 (1:07.10)                                        
 15 Hyer, Natalie L      7 SSL-MR               3:12.81    2:19.20          2  
                1:05.02   2:19.20 (1:14.18)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Kyra P     6 SSL-MR               3:48.81    2:28.35          1  
                1:07.40   2:28.35 (1:20.95)                                        
 17 Hyman, Sarah E       7 SSL-MR               3:50.01    3:09.89        
 -- MacDonald, Jasper    8 HAWK-AD                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:02.29        DQ (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Sterling, Lindsay    7 SSL-MR               3:51.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:11.03        DQ (1:27.59)                                        
 -- Chen, Amy            8 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.05        DQ (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A     6 SSL-MR               3:12.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:23.67        DQ (1:23.13)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:44.33    3:08.74         40  
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 7            2) Johnson, Amanda L 7            
     3) Greco, Krista M 8               4) Quezada, Julia C 8             
                  52.73     1:45.52 (52.79)     2:30.25 (44.73)     3:08.74 (38.49)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:42.41    3:36.29         34  
     1) Hyer, Natalie L 7               2) Skoglund, Kyra P 6             
     3) Dennis, Kailee A 6              4) Muchnick, Emma A 8             
                  57.37     1:54.61 (57.24)   3:00.69 (1:06.08)     3:36.29 (35.60)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:16.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1) Hyer, Natalie L 7               2) Skoglund, Kyra P 6             
     3) Muchnick, Emma A 8              4) Dennis, Kailee A 6             
                1:02.06   2:28.44 (1:26.38)     3:23.52 (55.08)        DQ (1:01.90)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR              31.03      30.66         20  
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                30.88      30.82         17  
  3 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR              31.82      31.09         16  
  4 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                35.16      31.97         15  
  5 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR                 33.40      32.65         14  
  6 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR                33.19      33.56         13  
  7 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 34.68      33.76         12  
  8 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR                 33.72      34.33         11  
  9 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                33.25      34.74          9  
 10 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                33.97      35.03          7  
 11 Garcia, Naihomy T   10 VAC-MR                 33.77      35.10          6  
 12 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR                 35.06      35.38          5  
 13 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire-MR              35.32      35.50          4  
 14 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 37.41      35.98          3  
 15 Valdez, Gillian     10 PBAC-MR                37.81      36.14          2  
 16 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR              36.37      36.24          1  
 17 Fisher, Malia       10 Marlins-MR             37.38      36.57        
 18 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR                 43.50      37.02        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                36.36      37.06        
 19 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                38.11      37.06        
 21 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                35.48      37.40        
 22 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR              36.25      37.53        
 23 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              36.27      37.63        
 24 Barnett, Julia I    10 VAC-MR                 37.59      37.67        
 25 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 37.39      38.00        
 26 Samsonov, Ekaterin   9 NBS-MR                 38.90      38.25        
 27 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR              39.63      38.29        
 28 Canavann, Katherin  10 VAC-MR                 37.30      38.59        
 29 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                38.06      38.75        
 30 Torres, Julia M     10 VAC-MR                 37.85      38.84        
 31 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 39.48      39.08        
 32 Bingert, Charlotte  10 PATS-MR                37.62      39.12        
 33 Papapietro, Paige   10 VAC-MR                 38.02      39.17        
 34 Dickman, Mackenzie  10 VAC-MR                 37.82      39.21        
 35 Satriano, Delia     10 VAC-MR                 42.47      39.74        
 36 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR              41.53      39.76        
 37 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR                41.37      39.87        
 38 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR              37.58      40.15        
 39 Hayes, Alana S      10 PATS-MR                   NT      40.27        
 40 Brandt, Jessica     10 SMC-MR                 40.81      40.32        
 41 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR                 41.52      41.03        
 42 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR              39.17      41.05        
 43 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 41.44      41.58        
 44 Sawyer, Erin E       9 VAC-MR                 45.35      42.01        
 45 Williams, Grace K    9 NBS-MR                 42.04      42.97        
 46 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR             41.18      43.24        
 47 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                44.79      43.42        
 48 Auty, Abby           9 Marlins-MR             42.75      43.46        
 49 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR                 53.81      43.48        
 50 Numssen, Ilana *    10 NDAC-MR                40.88      43.51        
 51 Paz, Leah            9 VAC-MR                 45.35      43.54        
 52 Purcell, Autumn A   10 VAC-MR                 41.36      44.34        
 53 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 47.01      45.30        
 54 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR                56.43      45.52        
 55 Paz, Mira            9 VAC-MR                 45.81      45.74        
 56 Johnson, Alicia      9 Marlins-MR             50.47      45.87        
 57 Gugliemello, Sophi   9 Marlins-MR             47.86      45.94        
 58 Kohlbecker, Sophia   9 Marlins-MR             42.77      46.06        
 59 Heller, Marisa R     9 SSL-MR                 44.49      46.23        
 60 Flannery, Kaitlyn   10 VAC-MR                 46.87      46.61        
 61 Greenbaum, Skylar    9 SSL-MR                 46.81      46.89        
 62 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                41.87      46.94        
 63 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR                 42.81      47.72        
 64 Milillo, Angelina   10 SSL-MR                 43.76      48.30        
 65 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR                 44.42      48.91        
 66 Staubi, Emma S       9 NDAC-MR                47.38      49.72        
 67 Proscia, Emily R     9 Marlins-MR             52.14      50.71        
 68 Odell, Samantha      9 SMC-MR                 45.00      52.00        
 69 Pretsch, Michelle    9 Marlins-MR             56.16      53.23        
 70 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               1:18.19      53.43        
 71 Roach, Naomi D      10 NBS-MR                    NT      56.47        
 72 Fassbender, Rachel  10 NBS-MR                 55.82      58.90        
 73 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:02.09    1:00.05        
 -- McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                38.70         NS        
 -- Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR                38.17         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:08.91    1:06.11         20  
                  31.00     1:06.11 (35.11)                                        
  2 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:08.45    1:07.20         17  
                  31.99     1:07.20 (35.21)                                        
  3 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:10.70    1:08.11         16  
                  32.53     1:08.11 (35.58)                                        
  4 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:12.76         15  
                  35.04     1:12.76 (37.72)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:15.87    1:13.39         14  
                  34.94     1:13.39 (38.45)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.37         13  
                  36.16     1:15.37 (39.21)                                        
  7 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:17.04    1:15.71         12  
                  35.51     1:15.71 (40.20)                                        
  8 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:23.27    1:16.01         11  
                  35.58     1:16.01 (40.43)                                        
  9 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:16.41    1:17.23          9  
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)                                        
 10 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR               1:21.89    1:17.29          7  
                  38.52     1:17.29 (38.77)                                        
 11 Benkert, Ashley A    9 HAWK-AD              1:18.30    1:18.26          6  
                  36.39     1:18.26 (41.87)                                        
 12 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:16.33    1:19.32          5  
                  37.95     1:19.32 (41.37)                                        
 13 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR               1:21.31    1:19.57          4  
                  38.05     1:19.57 (41.52)                                        
 14 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:42.20    1:19.77          3  
                  37.40     1:19.77 (42.37)                                        
 15 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD              1:34.08    1:19.86          2  
                  39.48     1:19.86 (40.38)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Jessica A  10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:19.90          1  
                  36.98     1:19.90 (42.92)                                        
 17 Garcia, Naihomy T   10 VAC-MR               1:35.63    1:20.04        
                  36.55     1:20.04 (43.49)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:18.10    1:20.33        
                  38.21     1:20.33 (42.12)                                        
 19 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:21.12    1:20.53        
                  38.59     1:20.53 (41.94)                                        
 20 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:20.97    1:20.81        
                  38.73     1:20.81 (42.08)                                        
 21 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR               1:22.12    1:21.37        
                  37.54     1:21.37 (43.83)                                        
 22 Canavann, Katherin  10 VAC-MR               1:32.58    1:22.83        
                  40.64     1:22.83 (42.19)                                        
 23 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:22.98        
                  37.31     1:22.98 (45.67)                                        
 24 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:25.72    1:24.05        
                  39.04     1:24.05 (45.01)                                        
 25 Samsonov, Ekaterin   9 NBS-MR               1:26.51    1:24.41        
                  39.90     1:24.41 (44.51)                                        
 26 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:28.71    1:24.50        
                  39.83     1:24.50 (44.67)                                        
 27 Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR               1:30.38    1:24.73        
                  40.08     1:24.73 (44.65)                                        
 28 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:30.05    1:24.84        
                  41.66     1:24.84 (43.18)                                        
 29 Donachie, Kayleigh  10 VAC-MR               1:37.79    1:24.91        
                  39.42     1:24.91 (45.49)                                        
 30 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:25.70    1:24.92        
                  40.73     1:24.92 (44.19)                                        
 31 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR              1:23.99    1:25.27        
                  38.88     1:25.27 (46.39)                                        
 32 Schultz, Ava E      10 PBAC-MR              1:24.56    1:25.50        
                  40.05     1:25.50 (45.45)                                        
 33 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:24.00    1:25.99        
                  41.60     1:25.99 (44.39)                                        
 34 Cook, April M       10 HAWK-AD              1:38.06    1:26.64        
                  40.46     1:26.64 (46.18)                                        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR               1:31.05    1:26.75        
                  41.03     1:26.75 (45.72)                                        
 36 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:27.74        
                  41.22     1:27.74 (46.52)                                        
 37 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR               1:30.80    1:27.94        
                  40.65     1:27.94 (47.29)                                        
 38 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               1:38.21    1:28.18        
                  42.50     1:28.18 (45.68)                                        
 39 Papapietro, Paige   10 VAC-MR               1:41.52    1:28.34        
                  43.54     1:28.34 (44.80)                                        
 40 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:31.30    1:28.76        
                  41.17     1:28.76 (47.59)                                        
 41 Dickman, Mackenzie  10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.98        
                  40.49     1:29.98 (49.49)                                        
 42 Torres, Julia M     10 VAC-MR               1:35.33    1:31.10        
                  41.84     1:31.10 (49.26)                                        
 43 Meyer, Natalie B    10 HAWK-AD              1:34.52    1:31.25        
                  42.39     1:31.25 (48.86)                                        
 44 Satriano, Delia     10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:31.33        
                  43.25     1:31.33 (48.08)                                        
 45 Williams, Grace K    9 NBS-MR               1:37.95    1:31.55        
                  43.39     1:31.55 (48.16)                                        
 46 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:30.79    1:32.35        
                  43.63     1:32.35 (48.72)                                        
 47 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR               1:43.40    1:34.40        
                  43.25     1:34.40 (51.15)                                        
 48 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              2:00.91    1:35.83        
                  45.52     1:35.83 (50.31)                                        
 49 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:44.46    1:41.20        
                  45.39     1:41.20 (55.81)                                        
 50 Greenbaum, Skylar    9 SSL-MR               1:39.61    1:41.60        
                  44.08     1:41.60 (57.52)                                        
 51 Heller, Marisa R     9 SSL-MR               1:33.61    1:41.85        
                  46.78     1:41.85 (55.07)                                        
 52 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:40.56    1:42.25        
                  47.12     1:42.25 (55.13)                                        
 53 Paz, Leah            9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.28        
                  47.74     1:43.28 (55.54)                                        
 54 Paz, Mira            9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:44.64        
                  46.94     1:44.64 (57.70)                                        
 55 Purcell, Autumn A   10 VAC-MR               1:48.64    1:45.79        
                  47.17     1:45.79 (58.62)                                        
 56 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR               1:59.80    1:45.93        
                  48.40     1:45.93 (57.53)                                        
 57 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:47.61        
                  49.60     1:47.61 (58.01)                                        
 58 Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               1:51.61    1:50.43        
                  51.97     1:50.43 (58.46)                                        
 59 Milillo, Angelina   10 SSL-MR               1:50.72    1:50.73        
                  48.40   1:50.73 (1:02.33)                                        
 60 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:54.43        
                  52.23   1:54.43 (1:02.20)                                        
 61 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR               2:10.77    1:54.46        
                  53.21   1:54.46 (1:01.25)                                        
 62 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               2:19.81    1:56.10        
                  53.35   1:56.10 (1:02.75)                                        
 63 Roach, Naomi D      10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:03.19        
                  55.95   2:03.19 (1:07.24)                                        
 64 Fassbender, Rachel  10 NBS-MR               2:08.49    2:07.86        
                  57.99   2:07.86 (1:09.87)                                        
 65 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               2:09.40    2:08.67        
                  58.47   2:08.67 (1:10.20)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              2:34.06    2:28.14         20  
                  33.31     1:12.04 (38.73)     1:51.41 (39.37)     2:28.14 (36.73)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                2:39.76    2:31.60         17  
                  34.17     1:13.33 (39.16)     1:53.82 (40.49)     2:31.60 (37.78)
  3 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR               2:40.52    2:36.98         16  
                  34.69     1:14.53 (39.84)     1:56.65 (42.12)     2:36.98 (40.33)
  4 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              2:50.27    2:43.90         15  
                  36.20     1:18.58 (42.38)     2:02.24 (43.66)     2:43.90 (41.66)
  5 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:44.06         14  
                  38.79     1:20.28 (41.49)     2:03.72 (43.44)     2:44.06 (40.34)
  6 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR               3:15.86    2:55.70         13  
                  37.58     1:21.19 (43.61)     2:08.64 (47.45)     2:55.70 (47.06)
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              3:04.87    2:57.38         12  
                  37.02     1:23.45 (46.43)     2:11.82 (48.37)     2:57.38 (45.56)
  8 Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR               3:17.84    2:59.10         11  
                  39.20     1:26.36 (47.16)     2:15.04 (48.68)     2:59.10 (44.06)
  9 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               3:22.86    3:07.56          9  
                  42.56     1:29.91 (47.35)     2:19.31 (49.40)     3:07.56 (48.25)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  38.39      35.97         20  
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 37.62      37.20         17  
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                38.75      37.62         16  
  4 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                36.39      39.08         15  
  5 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR                 43.32      40.54         14  
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                39.86      40.56         13  
  7 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                43.35      40.99         12  
  8 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR                 39.16      41.36         11  
  9 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR                 43.58      42.07          9  
 10 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR                42.63      42.81          7  
 11 Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR                 46.17      42.89          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 45.06      43.64          5  
 13 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 40.30      43.92          4  
 14 Samsonov, Ekaterin   9 NBS-MR                 45.26      44.44          3  
 15 Papapietro, Paige   10 VAC-MR                 45.63      44.88          2  
 16 Torres, Julia M     10 VAC-MR                 46.26      45.76          1  
 17 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 45.11      45.87        
 18 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                45.53      45.95        
 19 Garcia, Naihomy T   10 VAC-MR                 45.53      46.02        
 20 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                43.78      46.12        
 21 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 46.98      46.43        
 22 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                43.88      46.57        
 23 Canavann, Katherin  10 VAC-MR                 48.69      46.92        
 24 Fisher, Malia       10 Marlins-MR             48.59      47.04        
 25 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR                46.02      47.39        
 26 Purcell, Autumn A   10 VAC-MR                    NT      47.49        
 27 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR                 50.61      47.61        
 28 Dickman, Mackenzie  10 VAC-MR                 48.65      47.74        
 29 Trevena, Olivia E   10 NDAC-MR                59.11      47.76        
 30 Barnett, Julia I    10 VAC-MR                 46.83      48.06        
 31 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:52.47      48.50        
 32 Gugliemello, Sophi   9 Marlins-MR             49.40      48.93        
 33 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR                 51.59      49.04        
 34 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 48.12      49.46        
 35 Kim, Ashley H       10 SSL-MR                 46.09      49.77        
 36 Hayes, Alana S      10 PATS-MR                   NT      49.88        
 37 Beezer, Kristina G   9 Marlins-MR             47.71      50.02        
 38 Brandt, Jessica     10 SMC-MR                 51.23      50.21        
 39 Bingert, Charlotte  10 PATS-MR                49.74      50.63        
 40 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR                 50.18      51.28        
 41 Donachie, Kayleigh  10 VAC-MR                 48.07      51.38        
 42 Milillo, Angelina   10 SSL-MR                 48.40      51.54        
 43 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR              51.92      52.38        
 44 Odell, Samantha      9 SMC-MR                 59.79      52.86        
 45 Johnson, Alicia      9 Marlins-MR             55.03      52.91        
 46 Numssen, Ilana *    10 NDAC-MR                53.90      52.92        
 47 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR              54.15      53.03        
 48 Sawyer, Erin E       9 VAC-MR                 53.23      53.91        
 49 Heller, Marisa R     9 SSL-MR                 53.81      54.27        
 50 Flannery, Kaitlyn   10 VAC-MR                 57.04      54.30        
 51 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                56.03      56.02        
 52 Roach, Naomi D      10 NBS-MR                 54.01      56.08        
 53 Paz, Mira            9 VAC-MR                 59.32      56.23        
 54 Proscia, Emily R     9 Marlins-MR             54.12      56.87        
 55 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               1:06.61    1:00.55        
 56 Paz, Leah            9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.86        
 57 Pretsch, Michelle    9 Marlins-MR             59.68    1:01.25        
 58 Greenbaum, Skylar    9 SSL-MR                 54.32    1:01.29        
 59 Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR              1:06.43    1:03.47        
 60 Staubi, Emma S       9 NDAC-MR              1:07.58    1:04.59        
 -- Fassbender, Rachel  10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Kohlbecker, Sophia   9 Marlins-MR             59.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                40.90         NS        
 -- McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                48.09         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:22.52    1:15.76         20  
                  36.66     1:15.76 (39.10)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:23.55    1:19.18         17  
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:19.99    1:19.90         16  
                  38.49     1:19.90 (41.41)                                        
  4 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:22.04    1:20.47         15  
                  39.00     1:20.47 (41.47)                                        
  5 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:23.11    1:21.60         14  
                  39.57     1:21.60 (42.03)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:22.05    1:23.29         13  
                  41.61     1:23.29 (41.68)                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:29.15    1:26.51         12  
                  42.41     1:26.51 (44.10)                                        
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD              1:36.97    1:28.06         11  
                  42.45     1:28.06 (45.61)                                        
  9 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               1:28.55    1:29.41          9  
                  42.25     1:29.41 (47.16)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR              1:31.09    1:29.75          7  
                  44.16     1:29.75 (45.59)                                        
 11 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:30.01    1:30.19          6  
                  44.65     1:30.19 (45.54)                                        
 12 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD              1:40.80    1:32.00          5  
                  44.44     1:32.00 (47.56)                                        
 13 Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR               1:31.83    1:33.36          4  
                  45.53     1:33.36 (47.83)                                        
 14 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:33.92    1:34.48          3  
                  44.74     1:34.48 (49.74)                                        
 15 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:31.73    1:34.50          2  
                  45.94     1:34.50 (48.56)                                        
 16 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR              1:30.09    1:35.61          1  
                  46.75     1:35.61 (48.86)                                        
 17 Benkert, Ashley A    9 HAWK-AD              1:44.22    1:36.26        
                  45.72     1:36.26 (50.54)                                        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:52.87    1:37.48        
                  49.03     1:37.48 (48.45)                                        
 19 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR               1:40.26    1:37.76        
                  47.73     1:37.76 (50.03)                                        
 20 Samsonov, Ekaterin   9 NBS-MR               1:41.27    1:38.16        
                  47.92     1:38.16 (50.24)                                        
 21 Cook, April M       10 HAWK-AD              2:02.63    1:38.18        
                  47.74     1:38.18 (50.44)                                        
 22 Canavann, Katherin  10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:38.32        
                  49.10     1:38.32 (49.22)                                        
 23 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               1:42.13    1:38.88        
                  47.30     1:38.88 (51.58)                                        
 24 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:39.97        
                  46.12     1:39.97 (53.85)                                        
 25 Kim, Ashley H       10 SSL-MR               1:50.74    1:45.38        
                  49.49     1:45.38 (55.89)                                        
 26 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               1:46.71    1:45.89        
                  51.35     1:45.89 (54.54)                                        
 27 Williams, Grace K    9 NBS-MR               1:51.62    1:46.80        
                  51.61     1:46.80 (55.19)                                        
 28 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:47.77    1:48.85        
                  50.87     1:48.85 (57.98)                                        
 29 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD              2:11.81    1:48.88        
                  53.54     1:48.88 (55.34)                                        
 30 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:46.37    1:49.52        
                  54.77     1:49.52 (54.75)                                        
 31 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR               2:08.00    1:50.01        
                  53.37     1:50.01 (56.64)                                        
 32 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:57.09    1:50.57        
                  54.59     1:50.57 (55.98)                                        
 33 Milillo, Angelina   10 SSL-MR               1:49.99    1:53.52        
                  54.98     1:53.52 (58.54)                                        
 34 Meyer, Natalie B    10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:54.19        
                  55.97     1:54.19 (58.22)                                        
 35 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR               2:04.61    1:57.32        
                  57.25   1:57.32 (1:00.07)                                        
 36 Greenbaum, Skylar    9 SSL-MR               2:00.16    1:58.00        
                  54.09   1:58.00 (1:03.91)                                        
 37 Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:17.58        
                1:05.13   2:17.58 (1:12.45)                                        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:31.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  44.78          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Heller, Marisa R     9 SSL-MR               2:00.16         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.18        DQ (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               2:06.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:03.48        DQ (1:04.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  41.21      38.24         20  
  2 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              41.83      40.16         17  
  3 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR                41.09      40.80         16  
  4 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 41.66      43.00         15  
  5 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR                 47.69      45.36         14  
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                46.48      45.60         13  
  7 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 48.37      45.88         12  
  8 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD                46.62      45.97         11  
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A  10 Marlins-MR             47.19      45.98          9  
 10 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR                 52.01      47.58          7  
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                47.85      48.22          6  
 12 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                49.41      48.63          5  
 13 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR                 49.70      49.15          4  
 14 Garcia, Naihomy T   10 VAC-MR                    NT      49.39          3  
 15 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 50.12      49.85          2  
 16 Canavann, Katherin  10 VAC-MR                 51.73      49.89          1  
 17 Samsonov, Ekaterin   9 NBS-MR                 52.52      49.93        
 18 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 50.49      50.69        
 19 Torres, Julia M     10 VAC-MR                 57.12      52.50        
 20 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR                57.33      52.56        
 21 Donachie, Kayleigh  10 VAC-MR                 54.37      53.01        
 22 Kim, Ashley H       10 SSL-MR                 52.78      54.09        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR                 56.91      54.56        
 24 Meyer, Natalie B    10 HAWK-AD              1:00.39      55.35        
 25 Bonner, Taylor M     9 HAWK-AD                58.30      56.00        
 25 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                55.61      56.00        
 27 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR                 57.34      56.44        
 28 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                 58.25      56.61        
 29 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 53.90      56.63        
 30 Li, Amanda X         9 PATS-MR                   NT      57.00        
 31 Dickman, Mackenzie  10 VAC-MR                    NT      58.33        
 32 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR                 57.23      58.52        
 33 Satriano, Delia     10 VAC-MR                 59.70      59.19        
 34 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR               1:16.01      59.52        
 35 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.96        
 36 Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR                 58.68    1:04.62        
 37 Heller, Marisa R     9 SSL-MR                 59.81    1:06.12        
 38 Purcell, Autumn A   10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:06.15        
 39 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:00.33    1:07.19        
 40 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:09.15        
 41 Fassbender, Rachel  10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:13.84        
 42 Roach, Naomi D      10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:22.19        
 -- Blank, Abby R        9 SSL-MR               1:06.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Greenbaum, Skylar    9 SSL-MR               1:01.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pinaud, Kayla G     10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brutvan, Lydia H     9 HAWK-AD                55.42         NS        
 -- Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD                55.93         NS        
 -- Cook, April M       10 HAWK-AD              1:04.64         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:31.34    1:25.20         20  
                  39.61     1:25.20 (45.59)                                        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:31.24    1:29.81         17  
                  42.64     1:29.81 (47.17)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:36.97    1:30.05         16  
                  43.23     1:30.05 (46.82)                                        
  4 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:30.72    1:30.35         15  
                  41.87     1:30.35 (48.48)                                        
  5 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:39.18    1:35.46         14  
                  45.92     1:35.46 (49.54)                                        
  6 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:37.82    1:35.51         13  
                  45.75     1:35.51 (49.76)                                        
  7 Bingert, Charlotte  10 PATS-MR              1:38.36    1:36.93         12  
                  45.35     1:36.93 (51.58)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire-MR            1:38.42    1:41.99         11  
                  48.98     1:41.99 (53.01)                                        
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR              1:43.08    1:44.12          9  
                  49.62     1:44.12 (54.50)                                        
 10 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:48.09    1:45.32          7  
                  50.92     1:45.32 (54.40)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR               1:45.85    1:45.66          6  
                  49.99     1:45.66 (55.67)                                        
 12 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR               1:50.70    1:46.74          5  
                  50.36     1:46.74 (56.38)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Ekaterin   9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:46.85          4  
                  52.13     1:46.85 (54.72)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR               1:55.56    1:48.09          3  
                  52.17     1:48.09 (55.92)                                        
 15 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:48.58    1:48.12          2  
                  50.80     1:48.12 (57.32)                                        
 16 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:49.86    1:48.70          1  
                  51.78     1:48.70 (56.92)                                        
 17 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:46.77    1:52.00        
                  52.58     1:52.00 (59.42)                                        
 18 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:52.29        
                  53.04     1:52.29 (59.25)                                        
 19 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:48.04    1:52.84        
                  52.51   1:52.84 (1:00.33)                                        
 20 Donachie, Kayleigh  10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:53.65        
                  51.77   1:53.65 (1:01.88)                                        
 21 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:52.40    1:54.87        
                  53.07   1:54.87 (1:01.80)                                        
 22 Kim, Ashley H       10 SSL-MR               1:52.78    1:57.85        
                  54.83   1:57.85 (1:03.02)                                        
 23 Brandt, Jessica     10 SMC-MR               1:48.00    1:59.52        
                  56.09   1:59.52 (1:03.43)                                        
 24 Hayes, Alana S      10 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.05        
                  57.89   2:01.05 (1:03.16)                                        
 25 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:58.02    2:01.11        
                  56.89   2:01.11 (1:04.22)                                        
 26 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               1:52.64    2:02.83        
                  58.44   2:02.83 (1:04.39)                                        
 27 Minuta, Isabella C  10 NBS-MR               2:08.43    2:03.06        
                  58.01   2:03.06 (1:05.05)                                        
 28 Satriano, Delia     10 VAC-MR                    NT    2:04.39        
                  57.96   2:04.39 (1:06.43)                                        
 29 Williams, Grace K    9 NBS-MR               1:57.76    2:07.97        
                1:01.35   2:07.97 (1:06.62)                                        
 30 Auty, Abby           9 Marlins-MR                NT    2:08.16        
                  58.70   2:08.16 (1:09.46)                                        
 31 Schlissel, Carleig  10 SSL-MR               2:20.61    2:12.38        
                1:01.06   2:12.38 (1:11.32)                                        
 -- Proscia, Emily R     9 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:09.06        DQ (1:18.68)                                        
 -- Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR               2:02.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.15          DQ (57.85)                                        
 -- Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               2:34.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:13.20        DQ (1:21.26)                                        
 -- Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:32.38         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  34.02      32.88         20  
  2 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR              38.42      34.27         17  
  3 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR                 37.38      35.91         16  
  4 Benkert, Ashley A    9 HAWK-AD                45.88      36.28         15  
  5 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 40.10      37.05         14  
  6 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR                37.86      37.67         13  
  7 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR              43.45      38.78         12  
  8 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR              40.73      39.06         11  
  9 O'Brien, Jessica A  10 Marlins-MR             44.04      40.19          9  
 10 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR                39.46      40.67          7  
 11 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR                 39.59      40.68          6  
 12 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR                41.69      40.71          5  
 13 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR                42.04      40.92          4  
 14 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR                 50.40      41.20          3  
 15 Cohen, Emily Z      10 RFAC-MR                41.87      41.29          2  
 16 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR                 46.20      41.37          1  
 17 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                41.14      41.43        
 18 Valdez, Gillian     10 PBAC-MR                42.68      41.53        
 19 Papapietro, Paige   10 VAC-MR                 48.09      42.70        
 20 Jackson, EllaBlue   10 RFAC-MR                50.55      42.87        
 21 Schultz, Ava E      10 PBAC-MR                44.66      43.28        
 22 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                 39.93      43.71        
 23 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 50.22      43.79        
 24 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR                 46.14      44.30        
 25 McColgan, Kiernan    9 HAWK-AD                47.28      44.46        
 26 Garcia, Naihomy T   10 VAC-MR                 51.16      44.68        
 27 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR              45.19      44.96        
 28 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR              49.49      45.06        
 29 Demassio, Toni R    10 HAWK-AD                51.59      45.39        
 30 Storrs, Mackenzie   10 NDAC-MR                45.81      45.87        
 31 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 46.27      48.22        
 32 Donachie, Kayleigh  10 VAC-MR               1:00.61      48.52        
 33 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR                51.64      49.13        
 34 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR                46.85      50.08        
 35 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:00.00      52.61        
 36 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR                 51.97      53.63        
 37 Paz, Leah            9 VAC-MR               1:01.18      54.08        
 38 Kim, Ashley H       10 SSL-MR               1:07.98      55.28        
 39 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR                57.50      55.39        
 40 Torres, Julia M     10 VAC-MR                    NT      56.61        
 41 Williams, Grace K    9 NBS-MR               1:01.02      59.09        
 42 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                 56.87      59.31        
 43 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            1:03.70    1:01.57        
 44 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               1:25.30    1:23.91        
 -- Milillo, Angelina   10 SSL-MR                 57.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:20.76    1:17.42         20  
                  36.36     1:17.42 (41.06)                                        
  2 Buckley, Lily G     10 Empire-MR            1:23.73    1:23.84         17  
                  38.83     1:23.84 (45.01)                                        
  3 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR               1:31.11    1:26.52         16  
                  39.57     1:26.52 (46.95)                                        
  4 Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:32.96    1:28.55         15  
                  39.61     1:28.55 (48.94)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:27.33    1:30.82         14  
                  40.97     1:30.82 (49.85)                                        
  6 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:36.71    1:34.05         13  
                  44.38     1:34.05 (49.67)                                        
  7 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.24         12  
                  45.88     1:37.24 (51.36)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie A     10 SSL-MR               1:34.81    1:41.42         11  
                  44.24     1:41.42 (57.18)                                        
  9 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:41.55    1:45.46          9  
                  47.83     1:45.46 (57.63)                                        
 10 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:56.64    1:46.29          7  
                  51.47     1:46.29 (54.82)                                        
 11 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:54.37    1:46.58          6  
                  49.00     1:46.58 (57.58)                                        
 12 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:50.40    1:51.24          5  
                  52.12     1:51.24 (59.12)                                        
 13 Ng, Amanda           9 SSL-MR               1:51.97    2:11.69          4  
                  59.93   2:11.69 (1:11.76)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:19.74    1:15.98         20  
                  34.48     1:15.98 (41.50)                                        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 PATS-MR              1:31.43    1:20.02         17  
                  37.46     1:20.02 (42.56)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:24.37    1:21.39         16  
                  37.09     1:21.39 (44.30)                                        
  4 Dembroski, Madison  10 VAC-MR               1:24.47    1:22.62         15  
                  37.09     1:22.62 (45.53)                                        
  5 Ueda, Marie          9 Empire-MR            1:23.09    1:23.07         14  
                  38.92     1:23.07 (44.15)                                        
  6 Amaro, Isabella L   10 NDAC-MR              1:27.31    1:23.47         13  
                  39.37     1:23.47 (44.10)                                        
  7 Nunez, Gabby B      10 RFAC-MR              1:26.43    1:24.96         12  
                  39.40     1:24.96 (45.56)                                        
  8 Blenk, Carolyn E    10 Empire-MR            1:32.09    1:25.75         11  
                  39.01     1:25.75 (46.74)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N       9 NDAC-MR              1:27.57    1:27.26          9  
                  39.39     1:27.26 (47.87)                                        
 10 Walsh, Maggie       10 SMC-MR               1:35.91    1:27.46          7  
                  41.11     1:27.46 (46.35)                                        
 11 MacHugh, Emily H    10 NBS-MR               1:51.70    1:30.20          6  
                  42.37     1:30.20 (47.83)                                        
 12 Armistead, Allison  10 VAC-MR               1:32.02    1:30.65          5  
                  41.60     1:30.65 (49.05)                                        
 13 Noakes, Annie C     10 NDAC-MR              1:34.85    1:30.83          4  
                  42.77     1:30.83 (48.06)                                        
 14 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR               1:39.21    1:32.22          3  
                  46.34     1:32.22 (45.88)                                        
 15 Ball, Parker N       9 RFAC-MR              1:35.32    1:32.71          2  
                  45.18     1:32.71 (47.53)                                        
 16 Reilly, Courtney    10 SMC-MR               1:43.56    1:34.30          1  
                  44.73     1:34.30 (49.57)                                        
 17 Byrd, Christine E   10 Empire-MR            1:34.98    1:35.14        
                  44.53     1:35.14 (50.61)                                        
 17 Brady, Grace C       9 Empire-MR            1:37.57    1:35.14        
                  42.93     1:35.14 (52.21)                                        
 19 Canavann, Katherin  10 VAC-MR               1:39.71    1:35.63        
                  47.97     1:35.63 (47.66)                                        
 20 Wurster, Meghan K    9 NBS-MR               1:47.04    1:35.71        
                  46.50     1:35.71 (49.21)                                        
 21 Bingert, Charlotte  10 PATS-MR              1:38.48    1:35.82        
                  46.17     1:35.82 (49.65)                                        
 22 Brattoli, Ariana V   9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:35.93        
                  44.62     1:35.93 (51.31)                                        
 23 Garcia, Naihomy T   10 VAC-MR               1:42.76    1:36.25        
                  43.52     1:36.25 (52.73)                                        
 24 Rivera, Juliana N    9 Empire-MR            1:39.80    1:36.32        
                  43.82     1:36.32 (52.50)                                        
 25 Lopez, Isabella S    9 PATS-MR              1:39.61    1:36.49        
                  42.74     1:36.49 (53.75)                                        
 26 Chan, Alexis A      10 Empire-MR            1:38.42    1:36.70        
                  43.55     1:36.70 (53.15)                                        
 27 Doran, Jordyn M      9 RFAC-MR              1:43.34    1:39.52        
                  47.09     1:39.52 (52.43)                                        
 28 Kubsch, Sadie P     10 NDAC-MR              1:46.40    1:39.63        
                  47.69     1:39.63 (51.94)                                        
 29 Donachie, Kayleigh  10 VAC-MR               1:41.07    1:41.52        
                  47.17     1:41.52 (54.35)                                        
 30 MacHugh, Grace A     9 NBS-MR               1:55.76    1:43.79        
                  49.00     1:43.79 (54.79)                                        
 31 Medici, Claire E    10 Empire-MR            1:48.13    1:45.10        
                  51.90     1:45.10 (53.20)                                        
 32 Numssen, Ilana *    10 NDAC-MR              1:50.49    1:45.82        
                  50.35     1:45.82 (55.47)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Alexa A    9 SSL-MR               2:04.25    1:45.99        
                  51.14     1:45.99 (54.85)                                        
 34 Williams, Grace K    9 NBS-MR               1:54.83    1:48.02        
                  53.64     1:48.02 (54.38)                                        
 35 Dodes, Abigail J    10 Empire-MR            2:07.36    1:51.87        
                  54.46     1:51.87 (57.41)                                        
 36 Greenbaum, Skylar    9 SSL-MR               2:51.16    1:51.96        
                  54.54     1:51.96 (57.42)                                        
 37 Murray, Gaby R       9 RFAC-MR              1:59.05    1:55.34        
                  52.26   1:55.34 (1:03.08)                                        
 38 McNamara, Emily F    9 RFAC-MR              1:53.14    1:58.75        
                  54.78   1:58.75 (1:03.97)                                        
 39 Lukavsky, Sophia E  10 SSL-MR               2:18.85    2:01.13        
                  57.20   2:01.13 (1:03.93)                                        
 40 Heller, Marisa R     9 SSL-MR               2:53.16    2:06.01        
                  57.98   2:06.01 (1:08.03)                                        
 41 Milillo, Angelina   10 SSL-MR               2:05.33    2:13.21        
                  59.66   2:13.21 (1:13.55)                                        
 42 Siegelman, Emily L   9 SSL-MR               2:50.16    2:23.70        
                1:10.68   2:23.70 (1:13.02)                                        
 -- Sommers, Maya L      9 SSL-MR               3:40.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:03.68                                                            
 -- Paz, Leah            9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  56.34        DQ (1:01.42)                                        
 -- Dickman, Mackenzie  10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.45          DQ (57.69)                                        
 -- Satriano, Delia     10 VAC-MR               1:51.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.33          DQ (53.75)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Sofia A    9 SSL-MR               2:09.16         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  53.50        DQ (1:04.21)                                        
 -- Kim, Ashley H       10 SSL-MR               1:52.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.95          DQ (55.77)                                        
 -- Tillmann, Valentin  10 Empire-MR            1:31.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  38.79          DQ (41.78)                                        
 -- Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:28.71         NS        
 -- McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR              1:40.07         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:20.90    2:11.13         40  
     1) Nunez, Gabby B 10               2) Yen, Becca 10                  
     3) Cohen, Emily Z 10               4) Jackson, EllaBlue 10           
                  32.30     1:04.78 (32.48)     1:38.10 (33.32)     2:11.13 (33.03)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:18.00    2:19.41         34  
     1) Garcia, Naihomy T 10            2) Armistead, Allison H 10        
     3) Canavann, Katherine L 10        4) Dembroski, Madison 10          
                  33.85     1:09.23 (35.38)     1:46.95 (37.72)     2:19.41 (32.46)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:30.61    2:21.70         32  
     1) Culhane, Dana 9                 2) Mannion, Kristin 10            
     3) Hoffman, Taylor 10              4) Garofolo, Brianna 9            
                  34.22     1:13.95 (39.73)     1:48.75 (34.80)     2:21.70 (32.95)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:21.75    2:27.53         30  
     1) Noakes, Annie C 10              2) Kubsch, Sadie P 10             
     3) Storrs, Mackenzie E 10          4) Vitale, Miya N 9               
                  34.39     1:13.72 (39.33)     1:52.33 (38.61)     2:27.53 (35.20)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:18.89    2:31.68         28  
     1) MacHugh, Emily H 10             2) Wurster, Meghan K 9            
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 9              4) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 9        
                  36.54     1:15.85 (39.31)     2:01.32 (45.47)     2:31.68 (30.36)
  6 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:40.36    2:38.16         26  
     1) McColgan, Kiernan A 9           2) Cook, April M 10               
     3) Brutvan, Lydia H 9              4) Benkert, Ashley A 9            
                  36.07     1:17.87 (41.80)     2:03.99 (46.12)     2:38.16 (34.17)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:46.12    2:41.07         24  
     1) Kim, Ashley H 10                2) Ng, Amanda 9                   
     3) Milillo, Angelina S 10          4) Davis, Maggie A 10             
                  40.28     1:22.58 (42.30)     2:05.81 (43.23)     2:41.07 (35.26)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      NT    2:42.56         22  
     1) Torres, Julia M 10              2) Dickman, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Satriano, Delia 10              4) Papapietro, Paige 10           
                  42.16     1:21.38 (39.22)     2:09.13 (47.75)     2:42.56 (33.43)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:45.12    2:47.50         18  
     1) Li, Amanda X 9                  2) Lopez, Isabella S 9            
     3) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 10       4) Pinaud, Kayla G 10             
                  30.78     1:23.24 (52.46)     2:12.57 (49.33)     2:47.50 (34.93)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   3:41.10    3:19.90         14  
     1) Blank, Abby R 9                 2) Trubiano, Sofia A 9            
     3) Lukavsky, Sophia E 10           4) Siegelman, Emily L 9           
                  55.45     1:40.06 (44.61)     2:32.03 (51.97)     3:19.90 (47.87)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:13.07    3:20.74         12  
     1) Heller, Marisa R 9              2) Sommers, Maya L 9              
     3) Schlissel, Carleigh S 10        4) Greenbaum, Skylar 9            
                  51.25     1:46.46 (55.21)     2:35.63 (49.17)     3:20.74 (45.11)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:44.16         40  
     1) Lopez, Isabella S 9             2) Bingert, Charlotte E 10        
     3) Gougelmann, Jennifer M 10       4) Hayes, Alana S 10              
                  38.45     1:21.39 (42.94)     2:02.68 (41.29)     2:44.16 (41.48)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:50.48    2:47.99         34  
     1) Culhane, Dana 9                 2) Walsh, Maggie 10               
     3) Garofolo, Brianna 9             4) Hoffman, Taylor 10             
                  43.23     1:04.32 (21.09)   2:10.44 (1:06.12)     2:47.99 (37.55)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:42.08    2:49.37         32  
     1) Storrs, Mackenzie E 10          2) Trevena, Olivia E 10           
     3) Vitale, Miya N 9                4) Amaro, Isabella L 10           
                  46.89     1:34.15 (47.26)     2:16.56 (42.41)     2:49.37 (32.81)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:49.89         30  
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie 10           2) Armistead, Allison H 10        
     3) Dembroski, Madison 10           4) Garcia, Naihomy T 10           
                  50.61     1:35.04 (44.43)     2:12.52 (37.48)     2:49.89 (37.37)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:43.59    2:58.12         28  
     1) Samsonov, Ekaterina A 9         2) Wurster, Meghan K 9            
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 9              4) MacHugh, Emily H 10            
                  44.25     1:36.71 (52.46)     2:20.74 (44.03)     2:58.12 (37.38)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             3:08.93    3:00.87         26  
     1) McDermott, Carmel 9             2) Reilly, Courtney 10            
     3) Mannion, Kristin 10             4) Brandt, Jessica 10             
                  46.27     1:36.93 (50.66)     2:22.76 (45.83)     3:00.87 (38.11)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:04.54    3:02.53         24  
     1) Ng, Amanda 9                    2) Kim, Ashley H 10               
     3) Davis, Maggie A 10              4) Sullivan, Alexa A 9            
                  46.08   1:48.80 (1:02.72)     2:08.56 (19.76)     3:02.53 (53.97)
  8 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      NT    3:08.39         22  
     1) Torres, Julia M 10              2) Canavann, Katherine L 10       
     3) Papapietro, Paige 10            4) Donachie, Kayleigh D 10        
                  49.43     1:40.86 (51.43)     2:29.73 (48.87)     3:08.39 (38.66)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:45.50    3:48.67         18  
     1) Sommers, Maya L 9               2) Greenbaum, Skylar 9            
     3) Heller, Marisa R 9              4) Schlissel, Carleigh S 10       
                1:03.48     2:01.95 (58.47)   3:08.46 (1:06.51)     3:48.67 (40.21)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   4:10.10         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Lukavsky, Sophia E 10           2) Trubiano, Sofia A 9            
     3) Milillo, Angelina S 10          4) Siegelman, Emily L 9           
                  54.42   1:55.67 (1:01.25)   2:56.04 (1:00.37)          DQ (58.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                27.26      27.04         20  
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR              26.84      27.38         17  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 27.36      27.71         16  
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR                28.64      27.88         15  
  5 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR              28.27      27.92         14  
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              27.52      28.21         13  
  7 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR               28.81      28.28         12  
  8 Jackson, Anna E     12 Marlins-MR             29.10      28.54         11  
  9 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR                 28.65      28.60          9  
 10 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  29.26      28.75          7  
 11 Boldrin, Emily N    12 VAC-MR                 29.95      28.86          6  
 12 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  31.36      28.96          5  
 13 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR              28.92      29.00          4  
 14 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR                29.42      29.27          3  
 15 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR              29.39      29.43          2  
 16 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                28.73      29.57          1  
 17 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR              29.89      29.62        
 18 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR                30.73      29.77        
 19 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                29.39      29.94        
 20 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR             30.04      29.97        
 21 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR              30.03      30.10        
 22 Beneat, Lauren E    12 Marlins-MR             30.62      30.17        
 23 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 29.85      30.24        
 24 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR              30.43      30.26        
 25 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR              30.30      30.31        
 26 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                30.73      30.48        
 27 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR              30.22      30.51        
 28 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR                31.30      30.56        
 29 Tuchman, Emily      12 SMC-MR                 30.93      30.58        
 30 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR              31.14      30.60        
 31 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR                 31.05      30.66        
 32 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                31.07      30.90        
 33 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR              30.99      31.15        
 34 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                32.21      31.51        
 35 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR                   NT      31.53        
 36 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             31.44      31.69        
 37 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR              31.23      31.75        
 38 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                32.66      31.84        
 39 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR                 33.04      31.89        
 40 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR              31.87      31.91        
 41 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                32.44      31.93        
 42 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                34.29      32.09        
 42 Ashikari, Emily     12 SMC-MR                 33.74      32.09        
 44 Weisman, Ashley     11 PBAC-MR                32.26      32.27        
 45 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR                 33.49      32.32        
 46 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR                32.01      32.35        
 47 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR              31.79      32.37        
 48 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                33.15      32.41        
 49 Way, Lindsay A      12 VAC-MR                 34.70      32.45        
 50 Barth, Maya S       12 PBAC-MR                34.77      32.56        
 51 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR              32.17      32.63        
 52 Biagiotti, Isabel   12 Marlins-MR             33.95      32.75        
 53 Primeaux, Siena A   12 VAC-MR                 33.52      32.88        
 54 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR              34.10      32.96        
 55 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                33.73      32.99        
 56 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR              32.14      33.27        
 57 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR                 35.94      33.45        
 58 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              34.32      34.50        
 59 Peris, Sophia       11 SMC-MR                 37.91      34.62        
 60 Duffner, Maggie T   12 Marlins-MR             35.16      34.70        
 61 Beneat, Nicole M    11 Marlins-MR             36.63      34.76        
 62 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR                 38.04      34.84        
 63 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                36.87      34.88        
 64 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 38.00      34.91        
 64 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             34.57      34.91        
 66 DeGeorge, Sierra    11 PBAC-MR                35.33      34.96        
 67 Wen, Keianna        12 Marlins-MR             36.34      35.07        
 68 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 47.24      35.15        
 69 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR              34.57      35.69        
 70 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR              35.76      36.15        
 71 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                34.65      36.40        
 72 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR                 35.19      36.53        
 73 Hayes, Brenna A     11 PATS-MR                   NT      36.65        
 74 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR                 36.40      36.70        
 75 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR                 37.51      36.86        
 76 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR              34.70      37.04        
 77 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR                38.34      37.47        
 78 Rufino, Jillian F   12 VAC-MR                 37.54      37.67        
 79 Pray, Abigail       12 VAC-MR                 38.68      38.37        
 80 Nielson, Patricia   11 VAC-MR                 37.00      39.08        
 81 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 44.85      39.40        
 82 Brown, Kaitlyn E    11 SSL-MR                 40.11      39.87        
 83 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 42.36      40.04        
 84 Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                   NT      40.24        
 85 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR                 40.84      41.02        
 86 Weinger, Mikalah N  11 SSL-MR                 42.07      41.97        
 87 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                41.35      42.27        
 88 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR                 43.33      42.36        
 89 Gilhooly, Paige K   11 SSL-MR                 38.90      42.80        
 90 Tsang, Michelle M   12 SSL-MR                 37.11      44.55        
 91 VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR                 53.61      47.39        
 -- Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR              39.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 57.05      57.80         20  
                  27.78       57.80 (30.02)                                        
  2 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR              59.35      58.89         17  
                  27.95       58.89 (30.94)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                59.93      59.58         16  
                  28.62       59.58 (30.96)                                        
  4 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.28         15  
                  29.24     1:00.28 (31.04)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.30         14  
                  29.50     1:00.30 (30.80)                                        
  6 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              59.99    1:00.56         13  
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:01.16    1:01.08         12  
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)                                        
  8 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:02.70    1:01.58         11  
                  29.62     1:01.58 (31.96)                                        
  9 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR               1:04.35    1:02.12          9  
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             1:05.94    1:02.33          7  
                  30.13     1:02.33 (32.20)                                        
 11 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:02.56          6  
                  30.57     1:02.56 (31.99)                                        
 12 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:03.62    1:02.68          5  
                  30.21     1:02.68 (32.47)                                        
 13 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:03.51          4  
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
 14 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:06.45    1:03.60          3  
                  30.30     1:03.60 (33.30)                                        
 15 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:05.56    1:03.66          2  
                  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)                                        
 16 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:05.07    1:04.43          1  
                  30.64     1:04.43 (33.79)                                        
 17 Boldrin, Emily N    12 VAC-MR               1:04.59    1:04.53        
                  30.91     1:04.53 (33.62)                                        
 18 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:13.56    1:04.56        
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)                                        
 19 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:08.32    1:05.11        
                  31.55     1:05.11 (33.56)                                        
 20 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            1:04.99    1:05.21        
                  31.95     1:05.21 (33.26)                                        
 21 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:05.56    1:05.41        
                  31.55     1:05.41 (33.86)                                        
 22 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:05.59    1:05.51        
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)                                        
 23 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:05.05    1:05.55        
                  31.76     1:05.55 (33.79)                                        
 24 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:06.13    1:05.59        
                  31.48     1:05.59 (34.11)                                        
 25 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:06.81    1:05.61        
                  30.20     1:05.61 (35.41)                                        
 26 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR               1:08.93    1:05.89        
                  31.65     1:05.89 (34.24)                                        
 27 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:04.87    1:05.96        
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)                                        
 28 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR           1:07.40    1:06.66        
                  32.11     1:06.66 (34.55)                                        
 29 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:08.47    1:07.12        
                  32.41     1:07.12 (34.71)                                        
 30 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:07.52    1:07.15        
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)                                        
 31 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:06.70    1:07.29        
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)                                        
 32 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:09.23    1:07.37        
                  32.07     1:07.37 (35.30)                                        
 33 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:08.19    1:07.42        
                  32.52     1:07.42 (34.90)                                        
 34 Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR               1:09.48    1:07.77        
                  32.33     1:07.77 (35.44)                                        
 35 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:09.53    1:07.96        
                  32.27     1:07.96 (35.69)                                        
 36 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:12.25    1:08.30        
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
 37 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:07.40    1:08.37        
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
 38 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.41        
                  32.78     1:09.41 (36.63)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:11.98    1:10.00        
                  32.66     1:10.00 (37.34)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:08.18    1:10.19        
                  33.11     1:10.19 (37.08)                                        
 41 Way, Lindsay A      12 VAC-MR               1:09.55    1:10.41        
                  34.49     1:10.41 (35.92)                                        
 42 Shabanowitz, Sarah  12 NDAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.66        
                  33.25     1:10.66 (37.41)                                        
 43 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:11.92    1:11.42        
                  33.52     1:11.42 (37.90)                                        
 44 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:14.28    1:12.07        
                  34.77     1:12.07 (37.30)                                        
 45 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:11.36    1:12.18        
                  34.05     1:12.18 (38.13)                                        
 46 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:16.23    1:12.37        
                  33.89     1:12.37 (38.48)                                        
 47 Ashikari, Emily     12 SMC-MR               1:14.26    1:12.42        
                  34.60     1:12.42 (37.82)                                        
 48 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:15.45    1:13.42        
                  35.40     1:13.42 (38.02)                                        
 49 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:13.47        
                  34.95     1:13.47 (38.52)                                        
 50 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:14.48    1:13.71        
                  34.90     1:13.71 (38.81)                                        
 51 Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR               1:14.57    1:14.01        
                  35.06     1:14.01 (38.95)                                        
 52 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.44    1:14.15        
                  34.32     1:14.15 (39.83)                                        
 53 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR               1:19.55    1:14.87        
                  35.96     1:14.87 (38.91)                                        
 54 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:20.35    1:15.32        
                  36.48     1:15.32 (38.84)                                        
 55 Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR              1:13.48    1:15.38        
                  34.64     1:15.38 (40.74)                                        
 56 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:15.84    1:16.04        
                  36.17     1:16.04 (39.87)                                        
 57 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               1:16.65    1:16.17        
                  35.49     1:16.17 (40.68)                                        
 58 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:16.25    1:16.26        
                  35.71     1:16.26 (40.55)                                        
 59 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:18.28    1:16.54        
                  36.43     1:16.54 (40.11)                                        
 60 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR            1:14.90    1:17.46        
                  36.53     1:17.46 (40.93)                                        
 61 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:17.60    1:17.60        
                  36.78     1:17.60 (40.82)                                        
 62 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR               1:18.26    1:17.93        
                  36.60     1:17.93 (41.33)                                        
 63 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR              1:20.53    1:18.86        
                  36.76     1:18.86 (42.10)                                        
 64 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR               1:22.58    1:19.21        
                  37.65     1:19.21 (41.56)                                        
 65 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR               1:21.54    1:19.58        
                  36.71     1:19.58 (42.87)                                        
 66 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:18.17    1:19.59        
                  37.19     1:19.59 (42.40)                                        
 67 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:27.87    1:20.68        
                  37.36     1:20.68 (43.32)                                        
 68 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR               1:25.01    1:23.36        
                  38.88     1:23.36 (44.48)                                        
 69 Kudlinski, Alexand  11 SSL-MR               1:27.25    1:24.58        
                  39.77     1:24.58 (44.81)                                        
 70 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:38.67    1:24.96        
                  39.69     1:24.96 (45.27)                                        
 71 Fixler, Sarah B     12 NDAC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.20        
 72 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:23.97    1:26.11        
                  38.69     1:26.11 (47.42)                                        
 73 Rufino, Jillian F   12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:27.26        
                  40.64     1:27.26 (46.62)                                        
 74 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.01        
                  42.68     1:31.01 (48.33)                                        
 75 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR               1:37.93    1:31.83        
                  41.51     1:31.83 (50.32)                                        
 76 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:29.33    1:33.20        
                  42.03     1:33.20 (51.17)                                        
 77 Gilhooly, Paige K   11 SSL-MR               1:40.11    1:35.49        
                  43.74     1:35.49 (51.75)                                        
 78 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR               1:37.60    1:40.69        
                  45.80     1:40.69 (54.89)                                        
 79 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR               1:40.56    1:40.77        
                  48.15     1:40.77 (52.62)                                        
 80 Brown, Kaitlyn E    11 SSL-MR               1:40.11    1:46.12        
                  50.74     1:46.12 (55.38)                                        
 81 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               1:56.21    1:48.34        
                  50.70     1:48.34 (57.64)                                        
 82 Tsang, Michelle M   12 SSL-MR               1:28.11    1:48.43        
                  49.59     1:48.43 (58.84)                                        
 83 VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR               1:43.81    1:52.62        
                  51.16   1:52.62 (1:01.46)                                        
 -- Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:05.14         DQ        
      False start
                  30.86          DQ (34.30)                                        
 -- Nielson, Patricia   11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR              58.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            2:07.79    2:08.65         20  
                  29.00     1:02.17 (33.17)     1:36.18 (34.01)     2:08.65 (32.47)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            2:09.21    2:09.11         17  
                  29.68     1:02.95 (33.27)     1:36.94 (33.99)     2:09.11 (32.17)
  3 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            2:12.24    2:10.95         16  
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)     1:37.17 (34.25)     2:10.95 (33.78)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:14.76    2:13.55         15  
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)     1:40.31 (34.57)     2:13.55 (33.24)
  5 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               2:21.47    2:14.84         14  
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)     1:41.06 (34.97)     2:14.84 (33.78)
  6 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:15.01         13  
                  31.55     1:06.20 (34.65)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:15.01 (33.69)
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:16.27    2:15.12         12  
                  31.49     1:05.31 (33.82)     1:40.34 (35.03)     2:15.12 (34.78)
  8 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            2:21.11    2:16.20         11  
                  30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)     1:41.48 (35.76)     2:16.20 (34.72)
  9 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR               2:22.00    2:16.82          9  
                  30.90     1:06.62 (35.72)     1:43.46 (36.84)     2:16.82 (33.36)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              2:14.56    2:17.88          7  
                  31.42     1:06.82 (35.40)     1:42.75 (35.93)     2:17.88 (35.13)
 11 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               2:22.07    2:18.68          6  
                  31.77     1:06.64 (34.87)     1:42.41 (35.77)     2:18.68 (36.27)
 12 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:18.15    2:18.99          5  
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)     1:42.83 (36.50)     2:18.99 (36.16)
 13 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              2:25.45    2:20.74          4  
                  31.93     1:08.04 (36.11)     1:44.98 (36.94)     2:20.74 (35.76)
 14 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            2:20.57    2:21.45          3  
                  33.02     1:09.56 (36.54)     1:45.88 (36.32)     2:21.45 (35.57)
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              2:21.32    2:21.48          2  
                  31.87     1:07.37 (35.50)     1:44.81 (37.44)     2:21.48 (36.67)
 16 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            2:20.75    2:22.79          1  
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)     1:47.93 (37.31)     2:22.79 (34.86)
 17 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              2:24.19    2:23.30        
                  32.30     1:09.44 (37.14)     1:47.43 (37.99)     2:23.30 (35.87)
 18 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            2:26.76    2:24.70        
                  32.73     1:09.58 (36.85)     1:47.74 (38.16)     2:24.70 (36.96)
 19 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            2:24.65    2:24.79        
                  32.65     1:10.05 (37.40)     1:48.50 (38.45)     2:24.79 (36.29)
 20 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR               2:30.66    2:25.77        
                  32.83     1:10.55 (37.72)     1:48.89 (38.34)     2:25.77 (36.88)
 21 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              2:33.98    2:26.38        
                  33.10     1:11.35 (38.25)     1:50.16 (38.81)     2:26.38 (36.22)
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              2:28.11    2:26.97        
                  32.89     1:10.28 (37.39)     1:49.62 (39.34)     2:26.97 (37.35)
 23 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            2:27.28    2:28.08        
                  31.72     1:09.77 (38.05)     1:50.28 (40.51)     2:28.08 (37.80)
 24 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              2:30.20    2:29.35        
                  32.71     1:11.11 (38.40)     1:50.81 (39.70)     2:29.35 (38.54)
 25 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:28.09    2:30.35        
                  33.07     1:10.95 (37.88)     1:51.45 (40.50)     2:30.35 (38.90)
 26 Way, Lindsay A      12 VAC-MR               2:29.56    2:30.87        
                  35.27     1:13.80 (38.53)     1:53.18 (39.38)     2:30.87 (37.69)
 27 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR              2:42.62    2:31.05        
                  32.95     1:11.99 (39.04)     1:52.46 (40.47)     2:31.05 (38.59)
 28 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            2:31.54    2:36.10        
                  33.15     1:13.11 (39.96)     1:55.37 (42.26)     2:36.10 (40.73)
 29 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            2:31.53    2:36.40        
                  34.36     1:15.10 (40.74)     1:56.32 (41.22)     2:36.40 (40.08)
 30 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            2:43.69    2:36.98        
                  33.98     1:14.89 (40.91)     1:58.03 (43.14)     2:36.98 (38.95)
 31 Shabanowitz, Sarah  12 NDAC-MR              2:38.71    2:37.74        
                  34.16     1:14.75 (40.59)     1:57.94 (43.19)     2:37.74 (39.80)
 32 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               2:45.29    2:47.15        
                  36.82     1:20.90 (44.08)     2:04.91 (44.01)     2:47.15 (42.24)
 33 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            2:45.13    2:49.20        
                  35.80     1:19.41 (43.61)     2:05.68 (46.27)     2:49.20 (43.52)
 34 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              2:55.03    2:55.08        
                  37.39   2:55.08 (2:17.69)         2:55.08 ( )                    
 35 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            2:55.26    2:58.13        
                  37.46     1:25.44 (47.98)     2:13.32 (47.88)     2:58.13 (44.81)
 36 Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:36.58        
                  45.72   2:39.96 (1:54.24)     3:36.58 (56.62)                    
 -- Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR               2:43.78         NS        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               3:02.70         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 31.41      31.43         20  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 31.07      31.47         17  
  3 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR               36.68      33.23         16  
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  36.37      33.77         15  
  5 Boldrin, Emily N    12 VAC-MR                 34.88      33.95         14  
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                34.81      33.99         13  
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR             35.88      34.45         12  
  8 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR                35.37      35.14         11  
  9 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  37.10      36.19          9  
 10 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                35.93      36.45          7  
 11 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                37.17      36.92          6  
 12 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR                37.85      37.06          4.5
 12 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR              40.79      37.06          4.5
 14 Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR                 37.65      37.70          3  
 15 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                40.17      38.05          2  
 16 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             38.34      38.20          1  
 17 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                38.32      38.21        
 18 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR                 37.65      38.28        
 19 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR                   NT      38.40        
 20 Barth, Maya S       12 PBAC-MR                38.84      38.49        
 21 Way, Lindsay A      12 VAC-MR                 42.06      38.85        
 22 Beneat, Nicole M    11 Marlins-MR             42.25      39.48        
 23 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR                 40.55      39.53        
 24 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR              40.70      39.77        
 25 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR                 37.90      39.94        
 26 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR                 39.57      39.97        
 27 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR                40.03      40.68        
 28 Biagiotti, Isabel   12 Marlins-MR             44.75      40.79        
 29 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 41.34      40.98        
 30 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR                 43.35      41.11        
 31 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR              42.10      41.82        
 32 Kudlinski, Alexand  11 SSL-MR                 41.21      42.11        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR                 41.26      42.22        
 34 Wen, Keianna        12 Marlins-MR             42.68      42.54        
 35 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR                51.16      43.03        
 36 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR              40.09      43.88        
 37 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR                 52.69      43.97        
 38 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR                 43.28      44.33        
 38 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             44.86      44.33        
 40 Peris, Sophia       11 SMC-MR                 44.12      44.73        
 41 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 52.45      45.65        
 42 Hayes, Brenna A     11 PATS-MR                   NT      46.00        
 43 Weinger, Mikalah N  11 SSL-MR                 49.00      46.11        
 44 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 51.74      46.81        
 45 Brown, Kaitlyn E    11 SSL-MR                 49.74      48.93        
 46 Nielson, Patricia   11 VAC-MR                 49.28      49.20        
 47 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR                 55.76      50.26        
 48 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR                 43.49      50.45        
 49 Pray, Abigail       12 VAC-MR                 48.85      50.69        
 50 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR                 50.78      51.13        
 51 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                   NT      54.39        
 52 Gilhooly, Paige K   11 SSL-MR                 52.88      56.87        
 -- Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Isidore, Infinit    12 SSL-MR                 41.43         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR                 35.44    1:06.48         20  
                  32.62     1:06.48 (33.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:06.88    1:07.28         17  
                  33.18     1:07.28 (34.10)                                        
  3 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:07.18    1:08.48         16  
                  33.10     1:08.48 (35.38)                                        
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:12.56    1:09.25         15  
                  33.98     1:09.25 (35.27)                                        
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:08.76    1:10.68         14  
                  34.60     1:10.68 (36.08)                                        
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:11.38         13  
                  34.65     1:11.38 (36.73)                                        
  7 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            1:11.27    1:11.70         12  
                  35.50     1:11.70 (36.20)                                        
  8 Boldrin, Emily N    12 VAC-MR               1:12.37    1:11.91         11  
                  34.57     1:11.91 (37.34)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.10          9  
                  35.54     1:12.10 (36.56)                                        
 10 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.71          7  
                  35.19     1:12.71 (37.52)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.16          6  
                  35.53     1:13.16 (37.63)                                        
 12 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:15.94    1:13.37          5  
                  36.40     1:13.37 (36.97)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:15.26    1:13.48          4  
                  36.09     1:13.48 (37.39)                                        
 14 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:16.35    1:14.63          3  
                  36.33     1:14.63 (38.30)                                        
 15 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:10.84    1:14.79          2  
                  36.09     1:14.79 (38.70)                                        
 16 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             1:15.42    1:14.80          1  
                  36.87     1:14.80 (37.93)                                        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR           1:21.31    1:15.91        
                  37.21     1:15.91 (38.70)                                        
 18 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:17.01    1:16.05        
                  36.89     1:16.05 (39.16)                                        
 19 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:17.18    1:16.29        
                  37.37     1:16.29 (38.92)                                        
 20 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:20.13    1:17.14        
                  37.79     1:17.14 (39.35)                                        
 21 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:19.26    1:17.35        
                  37.36     1:17.35 (39.99)                                        
 22 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:15.23    1:17.45        
                  37.89     1:17.45 (39.56)                                        
 23 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:16.59    1:17.54        
                  37.51     1:17.54 (40.03)                                        
 24 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR              1:17.43    1:18.28        
                  38.10     1:18.28 (40.18)                                        
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:20.16    1:18.44        
                  38.30     1:18.44 (40.14)                                        
 26 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:18.55        
                  38.13     1:18.55 (40.42)                                        
 27 Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR               1:19.29    1:18.63        
                  38.04     1:18.63 (40.59)                                        
 28 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR               1:23.32    1:18.78        
                  38.19     1:18.78 (40.59)                                        
 28 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR              1:18.29    1:18.78        
                  39.28     1:18.78 (39.50)                                        
 30 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:19.09        
                  38.65     1:19.09 (40.44)                                        
 31 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:20.75    1:19.28        
                  38.42     1:19.28 (40.86)                                        
 32 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:20.53    1:19.76        
                  39.85     1:19.76 (39.91)                                        
 33 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:19.85        
                  38.21     1:19.85 (41.64)                                        
 34 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:22.22    1:20.66        
                  39.41     1:20.66 (41.25)                                        
 35 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:20.48    1:21.43        
                  39.26     1:21.43 (42.17)                                        
 36 Way, Lindsay A      12 VAC-MR               1:27.91    1:21.63        
                  40.48     1:21.63 (41.15)                                        
 37 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD              1:44.07    1:21.87        
                  40.37     1:21.87 (41.50)                                        
 38 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:16.90    1:21.94        
                  39.53     1:21.94 (42.41)                                        
 39 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:24.80    1:22.60        
                  39.43     1:22.60 (43.17)                                        
 40 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:20.46    1:22.69        
                  39.45     1:22.69 (43.24)                                        
 41 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:23.22        
                  39.79     1:23.22 (43.43)                                        
 42 Shabanowitz, Sarah  12 NDAC-MR              1:21.32    1:24.06        
                  40.55     1:24.06 (43.51)                                        
 43 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:32.10    1:24.29        
                  41.21     1:24.29 (43.08)                                        
 44 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:23.68    1:25.04        
                  42.03     1:25.04 (43.01)                                        
 45 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               1:28.54    1:25.05        
                  40.65     1:25.05 (44.40)                                        
 45 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR            1:29.81    1:25.05        
                  41.57     1:25.05 (43.48)                                        
 47 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:20.68    1:25.12        
                  41.61     1:25.12 (43.51)                                        
 48 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:23.29    1:25.16        
                  41.55     1:25.16 (43.61)                                        
 49 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:25.69    1:25.60        
                  40.33     1:25.60 (45.27)                                        
 50 Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR              1:24.04    1:25.77        
                  41.36     1:25.77 (44.41)                                        
 51 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:27.41    1:26.44        
                  42.22     1:26.44 (44.22)                                        
 52 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR               1:29.05    1:26.98        
                  42.74     1:26.98 (44.24)                                        
 53 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:24.60    1:27.57        
                  42.72     1:27.57 (44.85)                                        
 54 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:31.29    1:28.46        
                  41.79     1:28.46 (46.67)                                        
 55 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:22.23    1:28.94        
                  43.05     1:28.94 (45.89)                                        
 56 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:32.91    1:29.46        
                  44.51     1:29.46 (44.95)                                        
 57 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:20.94    1:29.96        
                  42.37     1:29.96 (47.59)                                        
 58 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:27.88    1:30.10        
                  43.58     1:30.10 (46.52)                                        
 59 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:25.32    1:30.61        
                  44.28     1:30.61 (46.33)                                        
 60 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:33.40    1:30.98        
                  43.84     1:30.98 (47.14)                                        
 61 Ashikari, Emily     12 SMC-MR               1:28.64    1:31.73        
                  44.91     1:31.73 (46.82)                                        
 62 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR               1:34.74    1:32.25        
                  43.67     1:32.25 (48.58)                                        
 63 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:35.75    1:32.54        
                  44.09     1:32.54 (48.45)                                        
 64 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR               1:35.24    1:32.69        
                  45.08     1:32.69 (47.61)                                        
 65 Kudlinski, Alexand  11 SSL-MR               1:30.59    1:32.70        
                  42.63     1:32.70 (50.07)                                        
 66 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR              1:31.64    1:34.00        
                  45.23     1:34.00 (48.77)                                        
 67 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR               1:39.05    1:35.00        
 68 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               1:50.46    1:37.39        
                  47.42     1:37.39 (49.97)                                        
 69 Fixler, Sarah B     12 NDAC-MR              1:42.50    1:38.90        
                  48.28     1:38.90 (50.62)                                        
 70 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:53.69    1:40.19        
                  47.30     1:40.19 (52.89)                                        
 71 Tsang, Michelle M   12 SSL-MR               1:47.11    1:49.66        
                  52.52     1:49.66 (57.14)                                        
 72 Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR              2:05.46    1:52.13        
                  53.83     1:52.13 (58.30)                                        
 73 Gilhooly, Paige K   11 SSL-MR               1:53.21    1:52.60        
                  56.14     1:52.60 (56.46)                                        
 74 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               2:00.40    1:56.49        
                  56.34   1:56.49 (1:00.15)                                        
 75 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR               1:57.94    1:58.44        
                  55.01   1:58.44 (1:03.43)                                        
 -- Rufino, Jillian F   12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR               1:52.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  57.12        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E    11 SSL-MR               1:49.74         DQ        
                  54.35          DQ (53.03)                                        
 -- DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               1:43.81         NS        
 -- Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR               1:22.11         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                32.93      34.92         20  
  2 Makebish, Ani E     12 NDAC-MR                36.52      37.54         17  
  3 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                  39.57      38.26         16  
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  42.44      38.43         15  
  5 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR               44.69      38.49         14  
  6 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                41.15      39.50         13  
  7 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 42.07      40.11         12  
  8 Yen, Amanda C       12 RFAC-MR                39.75      40.19         11  
  9 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR              40.04      40.26          9  
 10 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR              39.00      40.58          7  
 11 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR              42.26      40.87          5.5
 11 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                40.73      40.87          5.5
 13 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR                 40.31      41.34          4  
 14 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                40.66      41.59          3  
 15 Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR                40.91      41.72          2  
 16 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 44.82      42.23          1  
 17 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR                39.59      42.25        
 18 Grotta, Lindsey     11 SMC-MR                 44.34      42.26        
 19 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                43.87      42.53        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR             44.03      42.75        
 21 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD                46.04      42.91        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR                43.03      43.16        
 23 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                 44.00      43.23        
 24 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR                 NT      43.86        
 25 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                46.31      44.14        
 26 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR             44.45      44.22        
 27 Shabanowitz, Sarah  12 NDAC-MR                41.46      44.24        
 28 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR                 44.31      44.25        
 29 Nair, Neha S        12 PATS-MR                46.94      44.87        
 30 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR                 46.94      45.03        
 31 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                45.85      45.55        
 32 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR                 46.07      46.06        
 33 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR                 47.96      46.30        
 34 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 46.68      46.88        
 35 Ashikari, Emily     12 SMC-MR                 47.74      46.96        
 36 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                51.16      47.42        
 37 Tsang, Michelle M   12 SSL-MR                 52.44      47.82        
 38 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR              50.73      47.93        
 39 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR                 48.30      48.06        
 40 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR                 49.68      48.85        
 41 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR                 49.36      48.87        
 42 Fixler, Sarah B     12 NDAC-MR                48.07      51.06        
 43 Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                 54.31      51.73        
 44 Kudlinski, Alexand  11 SSL-MR                 51.71      53.28        
 45 Taggart, Emily G    11 NBS-MR                 54.35      53.55        
 46 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR                 52.04      53.80        
 47 Rufino, Jillian F   12 VAC-MR                    NT      54.56        
 48 Gilhooly, Paige K   11 SSL-MR                 57.20      55.65        
 49 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR                 56.19      56.22        
 50 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR                 52.90      56.34        
 51 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR                    NT      59.36        
 52 Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               1:07.72    1:07.49        
 -- Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR              52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR                 54.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR                 58.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E    11 SSL-MR               1:00.74         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR                 56.87         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:11.81    1:15.55         20  
                  35.46     1:15.55 (40.09)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:15.69    1:16.21         17  
                  36.64     1:16.21 (39.57)                                        
  3 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:19.69    1:17.38         16  
                  36.80     1:17.38 (40.58)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:17.72    1:19.90         15  
                  37.12     1:19.90 (42.78)                                        
  5 Jackson, Anna E     12 Marlins-MR           1:28.55    1:21.41         14  
                  39.76     1:21.41 (41.65)                                        
  6 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:26.61    1:22.73         13  
                  39.57     1:22.73 (43.16)                                        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:26.00    1:24.58         11.5
                  40.32     1:24.58 (44.26)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:25.33    1:24.58         11.5
                  40.41     1:24.58 (44.17)                                        
  9 Cudney, Jillian J   11 UN-PA-MR             1:31.42    1:24.67          9  
                  39.94     1:24.67 (44.73)                                        
 10 Cody, Rachel A      12 IA-MR                1:28.13    1:26.05          7  
                  41.97     1:26.05 (44.08)                                        
 11 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            1:24.52    1:26.53          6  
                  41.16     1:26.53 (45.37)                                        
 12 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            1:25.48    1:26.81          5  
                  40.33     1:26.81 (46.48)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:28.44    1:28.55          4  
                  41.83     1:28.55 (46.72)                                        
 14 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:27.87    1:28.63          3  
                  41.99     1:28.63 (46.64)                                        
 15 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR            1:30.03    1:28.98          2  
                  41.23     1:28.98 (47.75)                                        
 16 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.10          1  
                  42.02     1:29.10 (47.08)                                        
 17 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR               1:36.92    1:29.76        
                  42.60     1:29.76 (47.16)                                        
 18 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR              1:30.79    1:29.93        
                  41.18     1:29.93 (48.75)                                        
 19 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:28.37    1:30.22        
                  42.41     1:30.22 (47.81)                                        
 20 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR               1:31.33    1:30.54        
                  42.11     1:30.54 (48.43)                                        
 21 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:34.24    1:31.39        
                  43.34     1:31.39 (48.05)                                        
 22 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              1:33.88    1:32.12        
                  42.96     1:32.12 (49.16)                                        
 23 Tuchman, Emily      12 SMC-MR               1:28.08    1:32.32        
                  43.46     1:32.32 (48.86)                                        
 24 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:35.48    1:32.48        
                  44.22     1:32.48 (48.26)                                        
 25 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:41.09    1:34.38        
                  45.25     1:34.38 (49.13)                                        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR               1:33.58    1:34.77        
                  45.63     1:34.77 (49.14)                                        
 27 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR               1:34.85    1:35.47        
                  44.36     1:35.47 (51.11)                                        
 28 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:31.11    1:35.57        
                  44.29     1:35.57 (51.28)                                        
 29 DeGeorge, Sierra    11 PBAC-MR              1:41.92    1:37.38        
                  46.15     1:37.38 (51.23)                                        
 30 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR               1:37.14    1:37.65        
                  46.83     1:37.65 (50.82)                                        
 31 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:40.78    1:38.58        
                  46.82     1:38.58 (51.76)                                        
 32 Biagiotti, Isabel   12 Marlins-MR           2:15.98    1:39.06        
                  47.42     1:39.06 (51.64)                                        
 33 Maleszewski, Natal  12 SSL-MR               1:46.70    1:39.67        
                  47.51     1:39.67 (52.16)                                        
 34 Driesen, Bella      11 SMC-MR               2:02.28    1:39.70        
                  47.85     1:39.70 (51.85)                                        
 35 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:36.98    1:39.83        
                  46.48     1:39.83 (53.35)                                        
 36 Ashikari, Emily     12 SMC-MR               1:40.22    1:40.10        
                  46.98     1:40.10 (53.12)                                        
 37 Duffner, Maggie T   12 Marlins-MR           1:46.73    1:40.79        
                  46.89     1:40.79 (53.90)                                        
 38 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:50.60    1:41.09        
                  48.41     1:41.09 (52.68)                                        
 39 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR            1:43.42    1:41.55        
                  47.45     1:41.55 (54.10)                                        
 40 Peris, Sophia       11 SMC-MR               1:45.58    1:41.63        
                  47.42     1:41.63 (54.21)                                        
 41 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:37.21    1:42.20        
                  47.56     1:42.20 (54.64)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               1:41.41    1:44.29        
                  49.19     1:44.29 (55.10)                                        
 43 Tsang, Michelle M   12 SSL-MR               1:52.44    1:45.87        
                  48.33     1:45.87 (57.54)                                        
 44 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:47.15    1:45.92        
                  50.22     1:45.92 (55.70)                                        
 45 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:57.35    1:47.13        
                  49.40     1:47.13 (57.73)                                        
 46 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               1:46.87    1:47.16        
                  49.29     1:47.16 (57.87)                                        
 47 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              1:53.60    1:48.10        
                  50.58     1:48.10 (57.52)                                        
 48 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR               1:56.82    1:53.20        
                  51.89   1:53.20 (1:01.31)                                        
 49 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              1:59.54    1:54.14        
                  55.33     1:54.14 (58.81)                                        
 50 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR               1:55.50    1:57.17        
                  56.13   1:57.17 (1:01.04)                                        
 51 Lopez, Iliana L     11 NBS-MR               2:12.69    1:59.43        
                  56.63   1:59.43 (1:02.80)                                        
 52 Boyle, Kaitlyn M    11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:07.62        
                1:00.71   2:07.62 (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Perez, Kate A       11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  53.19        DQ (1:01.26)                                        
 -- VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.63        DQ (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR              1:29.28         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR              29.98      29.41         20  
  2 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR                 29.54      30.05         17  
  3 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR              29.76      30.16         16  
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR                30.39      30.17         15  
  5 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR                 31.23      31.35         14  
  6 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR                34.15      31.84         13  
  7 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR                 32.31      32.17         12  
  8 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR                31.55      32.37         11  
  9 Tuchman, Emily      12 SMC-MR                 33.32      32.61          9  
 10 Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR                   NT      32.71          7  
 11 Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR                 33.16      33.02          6  
 12 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR              34.06      33.63          5  
 13 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR                35.21      33.82          4  
 14 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR                 33.83      34.01          3  
 15 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR                39.56      34.06          2  
 16 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR              35.55      34.39          1  
 17 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR              35.30      34.54        
 18 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                  38.46      34.67        
 19 Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR                37.74      35.03        
 20 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR                 35.21      35.04        
 21 Weisman, Ashley     11 PBAC-MR                35.36      35.31        
 22 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR                37.57      35.34        
 23 Guardino, Mya E     11 PATS-MR                37.52      35.59        
 24 Michaelides, Mia E  12 NDAC-MR                36.66      35.66        
 25 Kumagai, Nana       11 Empire-MR              35.71      35.69        
 26 Beneat, Lauren E    12 Marlins-MR             39.25      35.73        
 27 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR              36.47      35.77        
 28 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR                35.40      35.86        
 29 Isidore, Infinit    12 SSL-MR                 46.22      36.01        
 30 Primeaux, Siena A   12 VAC-MR                 36.92      36.33        
 31 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR                 38.92      36.45        
 32 Bunch, Jillian R    12 NBS-MR                 38.63      36.59        
 33 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR              36.85      36.70        
 33 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR                37.57      36.70        
 35 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR                35.60      37.03        
 36 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR                36.51      37.12        
 37 Way, Lindsay A      12 VAC-MR                 37.98      37.61        
 38 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR                34.78      37.77        
 39 Garcia, Samantha M  12 SSL-MR                 41.05      39.22        
 40 Hayes, Brenna A     11 PATS-MR                   NT      39.29        
 41 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             46.65      40.32        
 42 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR              39.82      40.81        
 43 Montgomery, Phoebe  12 Empire-MR              40.92      41.06        
 44 Duffner, Maggie T   12 Marlins-MR             43.88      41.54        
 45 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR                 42.79      41.59        
 46 Bartlett, Grace     11 SMC-MR                 45.00      41.71        
 47 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR              45.00      42.23        
 48 Kudlinski, Alexand  11 SSL-MR                 50.53      42.30        
 49 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR              45.15      42.33        
 50 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR                 42.20      42.44        
 51 Coen, Jenn          12 Empire-MR              47.66      43.30        
 52 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR                 42.90      44.47        
 53 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR                48.57      44.48        
 54 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR                 44.94      44.77        
 55 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR              44.53      44.96        
 56 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR                 52.90      45.23        
 57 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR                 45.33      45.99        
 58 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR                58.06      46.85        
 59 Maleszewski, Natal  12 SSL-MR                 48.71      47.30        
 60 Rufino, Jillian F   12 VAC-MR                    NT      48.19        
 -- Bernardini, Gaia R  11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR                 47.87         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               1:04.14         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:05.05    1:06.53         20  
                  30.64     1:06.53 (35.89)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:07.01    1:07.00         17  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:08.04    1:07.71         16  
                  31.11     1:07.71 (36.60)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:10.23    1:08.79         15  
                  32.18     1:08.79 (36.61)                                        
  5 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.99         14  
                  34.71     1:11.99 (37.28)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            1:08.96    1:12.22         13  
                  33.26     1:12.22 (38.96)                                        
  7 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR               1:11.72    1:12.62         12  
                  33.40     1:12.62 (39.22)                                        
  8 Santos, Abigail K   11 HAWK-AD              1:12.88    1:13.20         11  
                  34.38     1:13.20 (38.82)                                        
  9 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:12.83    1:13.74          9  
                  35.77     1:13.74 (37.97)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:14.70    1:14.79          7  
                  34.93     1:14.79 (39.86)                                        
 11 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:16.43    1:15.63          6  
                  34.52     1:15.63 (41.11)                                        
 12 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:16.18          5  
                  36.37     1:16.18 (39.81)                                        
 13 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:15.11    1:16.79          4  
                  34.47     1:16.79 (42.32)                                        
 14 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            1:16.53    1:17.64          3  
                  36.37     1:17.64 (41.27)                                        
 15 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:18.32    1:18.44          2  
                  35.75     1:18.44 (42.69)                                        
 16 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:23.07    1:20.49          1  
                  36.07     1:20.49 (44.42)                                        
 17 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:23.16    1:21.44        
                  37.90     1:21.44 (43.54)                                        
 18 Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR               1:24.26    1:21.74        
                  38.24     1:21.74 (43.50)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:36.06    1:22.74        
                  36.13     1:22.74 (46.61)                                        
 20 Conforti, Nicole M  12 PATS-MR              1:26.32    1:22.84        
                  38.10     1:22.84 (44.74)                                        
 21 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:23.20    1:23.44        
                  37.71     1:23.44 (45.73)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Maddy M  12 Empire-MR            1:20.28    1:25.87        
                  39.15     1:25.87 (46.72)                                        
 23 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            1:23.80    1:26.21        
                  38.01     1:26.21 (48.20)                                        
 24 Santos, Bella G     11 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:28.76        
                  38.82     1:28.76 (49.94)                                        
 25 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:30.60        
                  41.77     1:30.60 (48.83)                                        
 26 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:33.07    1:30.78        
                  41.37     1:30.78 (49.41)                                        
 27 Jaeger, Caroline O  11 PATS-MR              1:30.72    1:31.02        
                  40.78     1:31.02 (50.24)                                        
 28 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:30.75    1:32.13        
                  42.64     1:32.13 (49.49)                                        
 29 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR               1:43.23    1:34.22        
                  42.27     1:34.22 (51.95)                                        
 30 Bonner, Mikayla A   11 HAWK-AD              1:40.56    1:34.72        
                  44.32     1:34.72 (50.40)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:38.86    1:35.37        
                  42.22     1:35.37 (53.15)                                        
 32 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:32.16    1:36.07        
                  42.86     1:36.07 (53.21)                                        
 33 Ng, Veronica        12 SSL-MR               1:44.26    1:38.26        
                  44.01     1:38.26 (54.25)                                        
 34 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:39.80    1:39.79        
                  45.39     1:39.79 (54.40)                                        
 35 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:39.95    1:41.82        
                  45.52     1:41.82 (56.30)                                        
 36 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR               2:01.11    1:43.92        
                  46.12     1:43.92 (57.80)                                        
 37 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:49.03    1:46.35        
                  47.52     1:46.35 (58.83)                                        
 38 Michelini, Emma     12 Empire-MR            1:49.00    1:47.03        
                  45.34   1:47.03 (1:01.69)                                        
 39 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               1:50.73    1:50.22        
                  49.14   1:50.22 (1:01.08)                                        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR               2:11.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.68        DQ (1:08.84)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:12.98         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              1:06.47    1:08.24         20  
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)                                        
  2 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            1:10.01    1:08.31         17  
                  31.06     1:08.31 (37.25)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            1:11.05    1:09.17         16  
                  32.71     1:09.17 (36.46)                                        
  4 Paul, Jennifer      12 NBS-MR               1:10.78    1:09.58         15  
                  31.93     1:09.58 (37.65)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M      11 NBS-MR               1:12.27    1:09.79         14  
                  32.83     1:09.79 (36.96)                                        
  6 Jackson, Anna E     12 Marlins-MR           1:16.32    1:11.15         13  
                  33.27     1:11.15 (37.88)                                        
  7 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            1:13.43    1:11.43         12  
                  34.22     1:11.43 (37.21)                                        
  8 Bacigal, Paige M    11 NBS-MR               1:14.86    1:12.03         11  
                  34.62     1:12.03 (37.41)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.27          9  
                  33.36     1:12.27 (38.91)                                        
 10 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            1:14.09    1:12.35          7  
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)                                        
 11 Lusuriello, Daniel  12 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:13.32          6  
                  34.08     1:13.32 (39.24)                                        
 12 Boldrin, Emily N    12 VAC-MR               1:17.73    1:13.46          5  
                  33.80     1:13.46 (39.66)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            1:24.52    1:15.15          4  
                  35.05     1:15.15 (40.10)                                        
 14 Lagattolla, Emma G  11 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:15.18          3  
                  34.51     1:15.18 (40.67)                                        
 15 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:13.62    1:15.25          2  
                  33.34     1:15.25 (41.91)                                        
 16 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            1:17.13    1:15.92          1  
                  35.84     1:15.92 (40.08)                                        
 17 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR               1:16.35    1:16.06        
                  34.72     1:16.06 (41.34)                                        
 18 Tuttle, Mackenzie   11 Marlins-MR           1:22.86    1:17.02        
                  34.26     1:17.02 (42.76)                                        
 19 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              1:19.17    1:17.17        
                  33.89     1:17.17 (43.28)                                        
 20 Beneat, Lauren E    12 Marlins-MR           1:22.97    1:17.30        
                  38.05     1:17.30 (39.25)                                        
 21 Liddy, Samantha H   12 SSL-MR               1:22.96    1:17.76        
                  36.62     1:17.76 (41.14)                                        
 22 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            1:16.50    1:17.77        
                  35.35     1:17.77 (42.42)                                        
 23 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            1:21.72    1:17.82        
                  36.42     1:17.82 (41.40)                                        
 24 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.19        
                  34.84     1:18.19 (43.35)                                        
 25 Isidore, Infinit    12 SSL-MR               1:34.72    1:18.75        
                  35.77     1:18.75 (42.98)                                        
 26 Lyman, Emily F      12 NDAC-MR              1:17.28    1:18.76        
                  35.98     1:18.76 (42.78)                                        
 27 Lattin, Melanie G   12 Empire-MR            1:20.02    1:19.13        
                  37.58     1:19.13 (41.55)                                        
 28 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              1:23.99    1:19.17        
                  36.82     1:19.17 (42.35)                                        
 29 Vela, Allie J       12 NBS-MR               1:19.46    1:19.70        
                  35.63     1:19.70 (44.07)                                        
 30 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR               1:22.30    1:19.82        
                  36.91     1:19.82 (42.91)                                        
 31 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              1:19.20    1:19.91        
                  37.70     1:19.91 (42.21)                                        
 32 Mialma, Itzel       12 NDAC-MR              1:19.80    1:20.37        
                  38.61     1:20.37 (41.76)                                        
 33 Ayala, Ashley N     11 Marlins-MR           1:21.73    1:20.75        
                  37.96     1:20.75 (42.79)                                        
 34 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            1:21.74    1:20.85        
                  37.50     1:20.85 (43.35)                                        
 35 Schnell, Ally P     12 SSL-MR               1:30.28    1:21.04        
                  37.55     1:21.04 (43.49)                                        
 36 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            1:28.29    1:21.21        
                  36.58     1:21.21 (44.63)                                        
 37 Cavotti, Emily C    12 NDAC-MR              1:23.91    1:21.62        
                  37.10     1:21.62 (44.52)                                        
 38 Galvin, Kate H      11 SSL-MR               1:28.75    1:22.32        
                  37.39     1:22.32 (44.93)                                        
 39 Behrens, Erin N     12 NDAC-MR              1:27.77    1:22.77        
                  37.48     1:22.77 (45.29)                                        
 40 Primeaux, Siena A   12 VAC-MR               1:32.62    1:22.86        
                  38.06     1:22.86 (44.80)                                        
 41 Rosenthal, Molly    11 SMC-MR               1:23.24    1:23.16        
                  37.83     1:23.16 (45.33)                                        
 42 Weisman, Ashley     11 PBAC-MR              1:20.56    1:23.30        
                  36.87     1:23.30 (46.43)                                        
 43 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR               1:24.88    1:25.02        
                  38.93     1:25.02 (46.09)                                        
 44 Schulkind, Casey L  12 NDAC-MR              1:24.96    1:25.18        
                  38.29     1:25.18 (46.89)                                        
 45 Barth, Maya S       12 PBAC-MR              1:37.28    1:25.92        
                  38.92     1:25.92 (47.00)                                        
 46 Ashikari, Emily     12 SMC-MR               1:29.30    1:26.21        
                  43.40     1:26.21 (42.81)                                        
 47 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            1:27.15    1:26.34        
                  39.33     1:26.34 (47.01)                                        
 48 Cioffi, Chenoa C    11 Empire-MR            1:32.05    1:26.63        
                  40.59     1:26.63 (46.04)                                        
 49 Karen, Jamie S      11 SSL-MR               1:33.15    1:27.89        
                  40.61     1:27.89 (47.28)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            1:36.09    1:28.37        
                  41.20     1:28.37 (47.17)                                        
 51 Manessis, Katerina  11 Empire-MR            1:32.35    1:28.60        
                  40.00     1:28.60 (48.60)                                        
 52 Forbes, Jamie E     11 NBS-MR               1:31.29    1:28.78        
                  41.86     1:28.78 (46.92)                                        
 53 Maewal, Esha        12 SSL-MR               1:39.17    1:29.10        
                  42.11     1:29.10 (46.99)                                        
 54 Filardi, Lauren E   11 Empire-MR            1:27.68    1:29.20        
                  42.50     1:29.20 (46.70)                                        
 55 DeGeorge, Sierra    11 PBAC-MR              1:33.24    1:29.27        
                  44.25     1:29.27 (45.02)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Stephy G  12 SSL-MR               1:35.60    1:29.33        
                  41.70     1:29.33 (47.63)                                        
 57 Kaiser, Holley M    12 NDAC-MR              1:32.48    1:29.81        
                  43.13     1:29.81 (46.68)                                        
 58 Maleszewski, Natal  12 SSL-MR               1:51.81    1:30.40        
                  44.51     1:30.40 (45.89)                                        
 59 Marchany, Lauren A  11 SSL-MR               1:51.02    1:31.46        
                  42.62     1:31.46 (48.84)                                        
 60 Trubiano, Alexa R   11 SSL-MR               1:44.06    1:32.85        
                  42.94     1:32.85 (49.91)                                        
 61 DeBrock, Klaire T   12 SSL-MR               1:53.14    1:34.51        
                  44.21     1:34.51 (50.30)                                        
 62 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            1:31.72    1:34.65        
                  43.17     1:34.65 (51.48)                                        
 63 Signore, Maia A     11 SSL-MR               1:57.87    1:35.40        
                  44.35     1:35.40 (51.05)                                        
 64 Skoglund, Emma G    11 SSL-MR               1:46.44    1:39.58        
                  44.34     1:39.58 (55.24)                                        
 65 Rivera, Anna C      12 PATS-MR              1:57.28    1:39.63        
                  46.74     1:39.63 (52.89)                                        
 66 Madden, Rachel E    11 SSL-MR               1:41.51    1:40.42        
                  46.02     1:40.42 (54.40)                                        
 67 Weinger, Mikalah N  11 SSL-MR               2:00.03    1:44.86        
                  49.74     1:44.86 (55.12)                                        
 68 Simon, Sarah Rose   11 SSL-MR               1:51.12    1:49.01        
                  50.94     1:49.01 (58.07)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexand  11 SSL-MR               1:42.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  44.74          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N    11 SSL-MR               2:09.32         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  54.31        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Kochek, Carolyn R   12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.58          DQ (43.94)                                        
 -- Brown, Kaitlyn E    11 SSL-MR               1:53.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  53.13          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Gilhooly, Paige K   11 SSL-MR               1:52.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  54.50          DQ (56.28)                                        
 -- Tsang, Michelle M   12 SSL-MR               1:48.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  48.29          DQ (57.55)                                        
 -- VanderWaal, Olivia  12 SSL-MR               2:08.16         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:00.09                                                            
 -- Campagna, Hannah M  11 NDAC-MR              1:21.74         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmine K    12 Empire-MR            2:29.64    2:25.53         20  
                  30.62     1:06.50 (35.88)     1:51.85 (45.35)     2:25.53 (33.68)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K    12 RFAC-MR              2:25.70    2:26.06         17  
                  31.69     1:09.10 (37.41)     1:50.75 (41.65)     2:26.06 (35.31)
  3 Hartigan, Maddie R  12 Empire-MR            2:27.00    2:29.53         16  
                  32.70     1:11.48 (38.78)     1:56.25 (44.77)     2:29.53 (33.28)
  4 Vleck, Sydney M     12 Empire-MR            2:35.41    2:30.01         15  
                  35.90     1:12.72 (36.82)     1:55.62 (42.90)     2:30.01 (34.39)
  5 Semenuk, Bridget A  11 Empire-MR            2:27.37    2:30.64         14  
                  34.23     1:12.21 (37.98)     1:57.20 (44.99)     2:30.64 (33.44)
  6 Ivey, Hailey S      12 Empire-MR            2:36.00    2:34.66         13  
                  35.14     1:12.35 (37.21)     1:59.82 (47.47)     2:34.66 (34.84)
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z    12 RFAC-MR              2:36.62    2:35.49         12  
                  32.17     1:12.54 (40.37)     2:01.78 (49.24)     2:35.49 (33.71)
  8 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              2:36.42    2:39.47         11  
                  33.81     1:13.04 (39.23)     2:04.30 (51.26)     2:39.47 (35.17)
  9 Ebratt, Emily M     12 Empire-MR            2:38.79    2:40.27          9  
                  34.76     1:16.53 (41.77)     2:03.71 (47.18)     2:40.27 (36.56)
 10 McNamara, Lexi R    11 Empire-MR            2:42.73    2:40.82          7  
                  36.69     1:18.11 (41.42)     2:04.86 (46.75)     2:40.82 (35.96)
 11 Amar, Kate M        11 Empire-MR            2:43.95    2:43.03          6  
                  35.91     1:16.07 (40.16)     2:08.41 (52.34)     2:43.03 (34.62)
 12 Reyes-Torres, Moni  11 NDAC-MR              2:53.64    2:43.77          5  
                  35.25     1:17.83 (42.58)     2:06.04 (48.21)     2:43.77 (37.73)
 13 Cleary, Hannah M    12 Empire-MR            2:47.72    2:45.97          4  
                  39.02     1:20.60 (41.58)     2:09.51 (48.91)     2:45.97 (36.46)
 14 Daly, Roisin        11 VAC-MR               2:50.38    2:47.04          3  
                  34.59     1:17.46 (42.87)     2:07.76 (50.30)     2:47.04 (39.28)
 15 Simpfenderfer, Kim  11 RFAC-MR              2:44.46    2:47.23          2  
                  37.33     1:18.04 (40.71)     2:10.46 (52.42)     2:47.23 (36.77)
 16 Holman, Josephine   11 PATS-MR              2:51.21    2:47.28          1  
                  36.43     1:18.82 (42.39)     2:09.41 (50.59)     2:47.28 (37.87)
 17 Hricay, Morgan J    12 Empire-MR            2:51.00    2:48.83        
                  36.98     1:21.77 (44.79)     2:11.17 (49.40)     2:48.83 (37.66)
 18 Lopez, Ariana M     11 PATS-MR              2:45.91    2:49.27        
                  36.40     1:19.92 (43.52)     2:12.87 (52.95)     2:49.27 (36.40)
 19 Shelton, Merritt W  12 Empire-MR            2:51.64    2:51.23        
                  38.14     1:22.06 (43.92)     2:15.41 (53.35)     2:51.23 (35.82)
 20 Quezada, Queso V    11 PATS-MR              2:42.36    2:54.02        
                  34.30     1:15.16 (40.86)     2:14.08 (58.92)     2:54.02 (39.94)
 21 Bogart, Claire O    11 Empire-MR            2:58.55    2:54.95        
                  39.60     1:22.71 (43.11)     2:18.06 (55.35)     2:54.95 (36.89)
 22 Walsh, Meghan C     12 Empire-MR            2:53.31    2:55.64        
                  40.47     1:22.33 (41.86)     2:17.82 (55.49)     2:55.64 (37.82)
 23 Curran, Olivia N    12 Empire-MR            2:56.14    2:56.24        
                  38.08     1:22.77 (44.69)     2:16.91 (54.14)     2:56.24 (39.33)
 24 Leopizzi, Michela   11 Empire-MR            3:03.16    2:59.16        
                  38.25     1:22.22 (43.97)     2:18.12 (55.90)     2:59.16 (41.04)
 25 Librandi, Emily     11 VAC-MR                    NT    3:07.37        
                  42.39     1:28.09 (45.70)     2:24.61 (56.52)     3:07.37 (42.76)
 26 Gougelmann, Amanda  11 PATS-MR              3:17.17    3:17.50        
                  45.61     1:34.52 (48.91)   2:35.18 (1:00.66)     3:17.50 (42.32)
 27 Wolter, Erin P      11 Empire-MR            3:15.20    3:22.29        
                  46.50     1:36.82 (50.32)   2:38.93 (1:02.11)     3:22.29 (43.36)
 -- Menocal, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.96   1:52.53 (1:04.57)   3:06.11 (1:13.58)          DQ (51.58)
 -- Dyal, Patton A      11 PATS-MR              2:55.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.27     1:20.10 (42.83)     2:11.51 (51.41)          DQ (37.15)
 -- Schwartz, Alyssa B  11 Empire-MR            3:28.51         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  44.96     1:34.19 (49.23)     2:33.73 (59.54)          DQ (42.33)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:53.91    1:51.42         40  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
     3) Bacigal, Paige M 11             4) Paul, Jennifer 12              
                  27.69       57.26 (29.57)     1:25.65 (28.39)     1:51.42 (25.77)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:02.42    1:52.67         34  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 11    2) Cohen, Jessica Z 12            
     3) Tang, Emily 11                  4) Walsh, Katelyn K 12            
                  30.76     1:00.05 (29.29)     1:25.52 (25.47)     1:52.67 (27.15)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:01.77    2:00.44         32  
     1) Holman, Josephine M 11          2) Jaeger, Caroline O 11          
     3) Kochek, Carolyn R 12            4) Quezada, Queso V 11            
                  29.92     1:01.55 (31.63)     1:31.89 (30.34)     2:00.44 (28.55)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:02.40    2:01.55         30  
     1) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 11       2) Behrens, Erin N 12             
     3) Mialma, Itzel 12                4) Lyman, Emily F 12              
                  29.60     1:01.04 (31.44)     1:32.21 (31.17)     2:01.55 (29.34)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:02.21    2:02.32         28  
     1) Beneat, Lauren E 12             2) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 11         
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 11              4) Jackson, Anna E 12             
                  30.94     1:02.32 (31.38)     1:34.70 (32.38)     2:02.32 (27.62)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:03.23         26  
     1) Boldrin, Emily N 12             2) Daly, Roisin 11                
     3) Primeaux, Siena A 12            4) Lusuriello, Daniela 12         
                  30.26     1:00.27 (30.01)     1:33.69 (33.42)     2:03.23 (29.54)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:06.79    2:13.42         24  
     1) Galvin, Kate H 11               2) Karen, Jamie S 11              
     3) Trubiano, Alexa R 11            4) Isidore, Infinit 12            
                  32.12     1:07.75 (35.63)     1:41.69 (33.94)     2:13.42 (31.73)
  8 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'B'           2:16.60    2:19.81         22  
     1) Biagiotti, Isabel S 12          2) Kivlehan, Mary T 11            
     3) Duffner, Maggie T 12            4) Beneat, Nicole M 11            
                  33.82     1:13.25 (39.43)     1:44.27 (31.02)     2:19.81 (35.54)
  9 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                   2:09.29    2:21.55         18  
     1) Guardino, Mya E 11              2) Gougelmann, Amanda E 11        
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 11              4) Rivera, Anna C 12              
                  33.27     1:09.91 (36.64)     1:47.62 (37.71)     2:21.55 (33.93)
 10 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      NT    2:26.88         14  
     1) Librandi, Emily 11              2) Nielson, Patricia A 11         
     3) Rufino, Jillian F 12            4) Way, Lindsay A 12              
                  34.76     1:17.40 (42.64)     1:55.14 (37.74)     2:26.88 (31.74)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:20.87    2:30.88         12  
     1) Ng, Veronica 12                 2) Simon, Sarah Rose R 11         
     3) Schnell, Ally P 12              4) Skoglund, Emma G 11            
                  36.62     1:19.05 (42.43)     1:54.30 (35.25)     2:30.88 (36.58)
 12 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:27.11    2:38.55         10  
     1) Kudlinski, Alexandra 11         2) Tsang, Michelle M 12           
     3) Marchany, Lauren A 11           4) Signore, Maia A 11             
                  38.67     1:25.57 (46.90)     2:01.05 (35.48)     2:38.55 (37.50)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:01.76         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Dyal, Patton A 11              
     3) Conforti, Nicole M 12           4) Lopez, Ariana M 11             
                  30.92     1:01.01 (30.09)     1:32.23 (31.22)          DQ (28.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:06.17    2:04.25         40  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 11    2) Walsh, Katelyn K 12            
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 12             4) Tang, Emily 11                 
                  33.91     1:07.77 (33.86)     1:37.19 (29.42)     2:04.25 (27.06)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:07.16         34  
     1) Boldrin, Emily N 12             2) Daly, Roisin 11                
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 12          4) Way, Lindsay A 12              
                  35.20     1:16.72 (41.52)     1:49.01 (32.29)     2:07.16 (18.15)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:10.47    2:09.26         32  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 11               2) Bacigal, Paige M 11            
     3) Paul, Jennifer 12               4) Bunch, Jillian R 12            
                  31.66     1:10.44 (38.78)     1:40.16 (29.72)     2:09.26 (29.10)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:13.50    2:13.83         30  
     1) Michaelides, Mia E 12           2) Makebish, Ani E 12             
     3) Lyman, Emily F 12               4) Reyes-Torres, Monica R 11      
                  35.70     1:12.96 (37.26)     1:45.32 (32.36)     2:13.83 (28.51)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      2:29.80    2:24.50         28  
     1) Schulkind, Casey L 12           2) Campagna, Hannah M 11          
     3) Behrens, Erin N 12              4) Shabanowitz, Sarah A 12        
                  36.72     1:16.91 (40.19)     1:53.20 (36.29)     2:24.50 (31.30)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:25.85    2:30.79         26  
     1) Ng, Veronica 12                 2) Schnell, Ally P 12             
     3) Galvin, Kate H 11               4) Trubiano, Alexa R 11           
                  37.27     1:19.31 (42.04)     1:57.24 (37.93)     2:30.79 (33.55)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:38.77    2:46.21         24  
     1) Kudlinski, Alexandra 11         2) Tsang, Michelle M 12           
     3) Maewal, Esha 12                 4) Skoglund, Emma G 11            
                  41.46     1:29.85 (48.39)     2:09.82 (39.97)     2:46.21 (36.39)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                   2:47.91    3:10.43         22  
     1) Lukavsky, Anya N 11             2) Simon, Sarah Rose R 11         
     3) Marchany, Lauren A 11           4) Brown, Kaitlyn E 11            
                  50.35     1:45.23 (54.88)     2:36.53 (51.30)     3:10.43 (33.90)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:14.12         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Holman, Josephine M 11         
     3) Quezada, Queso V 11             4) Jaeger, Caroline O 11          
                  37.15     1:15.14 (37.99)     1:49.02 (33.88)          DQ (28.77)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:45.31         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
     1) Lopez, Iliana L 11              2) Forbes, Jamie E 11             
     3) Vela, Allie J 12                4) Taggart, Emily G 11            
                  44.00     1:29.71 (45.71)     2:03.59 (33.88)          DQ (36.19)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                25.63      26.02         20  
  2 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR                 26.25      26.37         17  
  3 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR              25.40      26.57         16  
  4 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                25.89      26.66         15  
  5 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR              27.00      26.74         14  
  6 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR              26.74      26.86         13  
  7 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                  27.16      26.88         12  
  8 Murphy, Caroline E  14 HAWK-AD                26.30      27.07         11  
  9 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                26.59      27.15          9  
 10 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR              26.41      27.17          7  
 11 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR                27.57      27.22          6  
 12 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR                26.60      27.23          4.5
 12 Riverso, Nadia A    14 Empire-MR              26.65      27.23          4.5
 14 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR              26.98      27.32          3  
 15 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR                26.70      27.36          2  
 16 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR                27.92      27.53          1  
 17 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR                27.75      27.82        
 18 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR              27.81      27.83        
 19 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR                 27.49      27.86        
 20 Pfeifer, Makayla R  13 PBAC-MR                28.08      27.89        
 21 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR                 28.96      27.97        
 22 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR                28.11      28.00        
 23 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                  28.66      28.14        
 24 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD                29.62      28.36        
 25 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR                 28.41      28.37        
 26 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD                28.75      28.45        
 27 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR                28.36      28.46        
 28 Mekeel, Presley A   14 PATS-MR                29.57      28.52        
 29 Smith, Sabine C     13 UNRFA-MR               27.91      28.67        
 30 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR              28.70      28.90        
 31 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                  28.64      29.00        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                  29.95      29.07        
 33 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR                29.53      29.22        
 34 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR              28.97      29.41        
 35 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR                29.88      29.50        
 36 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR                 30.50      29.74        
 37 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR                 29.86      29.81        
 38 Raleigh, Heather C  13 UNVAC-MR               30.37      29.82        
 39 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR              30.32      29.99        
 40 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR                 29.80      30.01        
 41 Daly, Aine          13 VAC-MR                 29.12      30.08        
 42 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR                 29.80      30.24        
 43 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR              29.21      30.97        
 44 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR                30.95      31.02        
 45 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR                 31.06      31.18        
 46 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR                 31.30      31.40        
 47 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR                32.21      31.55        
 48 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR                 30.74      31.61        
 49 Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR                 32.01      31.94        
 50 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD                31.28      31.98        
 51 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR                 31.05      32.01        
 52 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR              31.92      32.03        
 53 Keane, Skyler M     14 SSL-MR                 31.57      32.18        
 54 Weisman, Alexa      14 PBAC-MR                31.30      32.22        
 55 Hamilton, Sophie J  13 SSL-MR                 35.65      32.29        
 56 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR                33.67      32.71        
 57 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR                32.65      32.79        
 58 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR                33.06      33.01        
 59 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR                 31.53      33.05        
 60 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR                 31.95      33.35        
 61 Popllo, Eneida      13 NBS-MR                 33.65      33.38        
 62 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR                32.65      33.57        
 63 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR              32.01      33.61        
 64 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR              32.39      34.22        
 65 Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR                41.52      39.42        
 -- Desai, Rucha U      14 SSL-MR                 40.81         NS        
 -- Patierno, Katelyn   14 NDAC-MR                33.52         NS        
 -- Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR              29.42         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR                55.90      57.44         20  
                  27.28       57.44 (30.16)                                        
  2 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR                 59.96      59.01         17  
                  28.78       59.01 (30.23)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR                59.34      59.15         16  
                  28.02       59.15 (31.13)                                        
  4 Jackson, Chloe M    14 RFAC-MR                57.25      59.40         15  
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR                59.08      59.65         14  
                  28.70       59.65 (30.95)                                        
  6 Pfeifer, Makayla R  13 PBAC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.87         13  
                  29.54     1:00.87 (31.33)                                        
  7 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              1:00.35    1:01.08         12  
                  29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)                                        
  8 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              1:02.48    1:01.51         11  
                  29.68     1:01.51 (31.83)                                        
  9 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                1:01.68    1:02.32          9  
                  30.01     1:02.32 (32.31)                                        
 10 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:02.21    1:02.55          7  
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)                                        
 11 Smith, Sabine C     13 UNRFA-MR             1:02.23    1:02.88          6  
                  30.55     1:02.88 (32.33)                                        
 12 DeBeauvernet, Cori  13 PBAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.93          5  
                  30.79     1:02.93 (32.14)                                        
 13 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.14          4  
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)                                        
 14 West, Lindsay       14 SMC-MR               1:03.47    1:03.25          3  
                  29.60     1:03.25 (33.65)                                        
 15 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              1:04.33    1:03.37          2  
                  30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)                                        
 16 Mekeel, Presley A   14 PATS-MR              1:05.56    1:03.78          1  
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 17 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:03.60    1:04.61        
                  31.27     1:04.61 (33.34)                                        
 18 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:05.07    1:04.63        
                  31.05     1:04.63 (33.58)                                        
 19 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            1:02.68    1:04.89        
                  30.95     1:04.89 (33.94)                                        
 20 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            1:03.92    1:04.95        
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)                                        
 21 Szpynda, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:08.83    1:05.37        
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 22 Raleigh, Heather C  13 UNVAC-MR             1:07.48    1:05.53        
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)                                        
 23 Sistare, Kate M     14 NDAC-MR              1:04.29    1:06.22        
                  31.88     1:06.22 (34.34)                                        
 24 Kane, Colleen T     13 PBAC-MR              1:08.96    1:07.86        
                  32.89     1:07.86 (34.97)                                        
 25 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            1:12.09    1:08.15        
                  32.51     1:08.15 (35.64)                                        
 26 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              1:13.76    1:08.19        
                  31.81     1:08.19 (36.38)                                        
 27 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:10.84    1:09.02        
                  33.17     1:09.02 (35.85)                                        
 28 Szpynda, Adriana    13 SMC-MR               1:12.67    1:09.05        
                  33.31     1:09.05 (35.74)                                        
 29 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR               1:10.20    1:09.14        
                  33.32     1:09.14 (35.82)                                        
 30 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              1:13.65    1:10.45        
                  33.76     1:10.45 (36.69)                                        
 31 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:10.24    1:10.71        
                  32.95     1:10.71 (37.76)                                        
 32 Friedman, Emilia    14 VAC-MR               1:15.13    1:10.95        
                  34.45     1:10.95 (36.50)                                        
 33 Lawrence, Marissa   14 SMC-MR               1:12.50    1:11.15        
                  33.85     1:11.15 (37.30)                                        
 34 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            1:13.12    1:11.56        
                  34.17     1:11.56 (37.39)                                        
 35 Gordon, Arielle     13 SMC-MR               1:16.00    1:11.58        
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)                                        
 36 Keane, Skyler M     14 SSL-MR               1:12.32    1:12.11        
                  33.04     1:12.11 (39.07)                                        
 37 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:15.79    1:12.16        
                  34.15     1:12.16 (38.01)                                        
 38 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              1:12.00    1:12.67        
                  34.68     1:12.67 (37.99)                                        
 39 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:17.21    1:13.21        
                  34.86     1:13.21 (38.35)                                        
 40 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              1:12.16    1:13.47        
                  34.84     1:13.47 (38.63)                                        
 41 Hamilton, Sophie J  13 SSL-MR               1:14.09    1:13.61        
                  34.97     1:13.61 (38.64)                                        
 42 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.01        
                  35.51     1:15.01 (39.50)                                        
 43 Patierno, Katelyn   14 NDAC-MR              1:19.53    1:17.37        
                  36.66     1:17.37 (40.71)                                        
 -- Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR                56.90         NS        
 -- Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR                56.02         NS        
 -- Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            1:55.22    1:57.29         20  
                  27.58       57.47 (29.89)     1:27.61 (30.14)     1:57.29 (29.68)
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            1:56.36    2:02.31         17  
                  27.76       57.93 (30.17)     1:29.65 (31.72)     2:02.31 (32.66)
  3 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:02.44    2:03.89         16  
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)     1:31.92 (32.25)     2:03.89 (31.97)
  4 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            2:02.73    2:06.57         15  
                  29.23     1:01.02 (31.79)     1:33.82 (32.80)     2:06.57 (32.75)
  5 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               2:08.07    2:09.19         14  
                  29.23     1:02.25 (33.02)     1:35.93 (33.68)     2:09.19 (33.26)
  6 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                2:02.13    2:09.23         13  
                  29.17     1:02.23 (33.06)     1:36.05 (33.82)     2:09.23 (33.18)
  7 Jackson, Chloe M    14 RFAC-MR              2:09.44    2:10.12         12  
                  30.23     1:03.40 (33.17)     1:36.78 (33.38)     2:10.12 (33.34)
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R  13 PBAC-MR              2:12.65    2:10.44         11  
                  28.58     1:01.46 (32.88)     1:36.61 (35.15)     2:10.44 (33.83)
  9 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:13.67    2:10.93          9  
                  30.67     1:03.79 (33.12)     1:38.09 (34.30)     2:10.93 (32.84)
 10 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:13.06          7  
                  31.23     1:04.84 (33.61)     1:39.47 (34.63)     2:13.06 (33.59)
 11 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:08.46    2:13.23          6  
                  29.55     1:02.82 (33.27)     1:38.28 (35.46)     2:13.23 (34.95)
 12 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:13.43          5  
                  30.30     1:04.44 (34.14)     1:39.66 (35.22)     2:13.43 (33.77)
 13 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:18.28    2:14.76          4  
                  31.44     1:05.67 (34.23)     1:39.90 (34.23)     2:14.76 (34.86)
 14 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              2:19.78    2:14.99          3  
                  30.25     1:04.00 (33.75)     1:39.36 (35.36)     2:14.99 (35.63)
 15 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:11.80    2:16.91          2  
                  30.67     1:05.21 (34.54)     1:41.17 (35.96)     2:16.91 (35.74)
 16 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR             2:15.85    2:17.33          1  
                  31.57     1:06.89 (35.32)     1:43.04 (36.15)     2:17.33 (34.29)
 17 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:14.21    2:17.45        
                  29.00     1:03.05 (34.05)     1:40.59 (37.54)     2:17.45 (36.86)
 18 Smith, Sabine C     13 UNRFA-MR             2:13.95    2:17.81        
                  29.97     1:04.41 (34.44)     1:41.92 (37.51)     2:17.81 (35.89)
 19 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:18.99    2:18.07        
                  31.24     1:06.45 (35.21)     1:42.74 (36.29)     2:18.07 (35.33)
 20 Mekeel, Presley A   14 PATS-MR              2:22.30    2:18.40        
                  31.01     1:06.48 (35.47)     1:42.66 (36.18)     2:18.40 (35.74)
 21 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:19.20    2:18.55        
                  32.29     1:07.23 (34.94)     1:42.98 (35.75)     2:18.55 (35.57)
 22 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:20.86    2:19.61        
                  31.76     1:06.72 (34.96)     1:43.05 (36.33)     2:19.61 (36.56)
 23 Daly, Aine          13 VAC-MR               2:22.39    2:19.67        
                  32.32     1:07.83 (35.51)     1:44.55 (36.72)     2:19.67 (35.12)
 24 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:12.44    2:20.26        
                  31.07     1:06.74 (35.67)     1:43.66 (36.92)     2:20.26 (36.60)
 25 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:19.59    2:20.57        
                  30.83     1:06.70 (35.87)     1:44.56 (37.86)     2:20.57 (36.01)
 26 Kane, Colleen T     13 PBAC-MR              2:25.22    2:21.92        
                  32.75     1:08.81 (36.06)     1:46.68 (37.87)     2:21.92 (35.24)
 27 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            2:25.97    2:22.26        
                  32.04     1:09.40 (37.36)     1:47.17 (37.77)     2:22.26 (35.09)
 28 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:27.31    2:22.44        
                  33.17     1:09.08 (35.91)     1:46.65 (37.57)     2:22.44 (35.79)
 29 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               2:22.96    2:24.62        
                  33.40     1:09.97 (36.57)     1:47.65 (37.68)     2:24.62 (36.97)
 30 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               2:36.93    2:27.94        
                  34.01     1:11.98 (37.97)     1:51.11 (39.13)     2:27.94 (36.83)
 31 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               2:19.36    2:28.26        
                  33.07     1:11.32 (38.25)     1:51.09 (39.77)     2:28.26 (37.17)
 32 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            2:29.06    2:28.66        
                  32.50     1:09.90 (37.40)     1:49.68 (39.78)     2:28.66 (38.98)
 33 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              2:45.71    2:28.85        
                  33.56     1:12.03 (38.47)     1:51.76 (39.73)     2:28.85 (37.09)
 34 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              2:42.33    2:30.53        
                  34.05     1:11.71 (37.66)     1:51.21 (39.50)     2:30.53 (39.32)
 35 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              2:36.81    2:30.77        
                  34.71     1:12.88 (38.17)     1:52.03 (39.15)     2:30.77 (38.74)
 36 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              2:34.24    2:35.49        
                  34.26     1:13.54 (39.28)     1:54.99 (41.45)     2:35.49 (40.50)
 37 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               2:42.79    2:36.00        
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)     1:55.91 (41.87)     2:36.00 (40.09)
 38 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR               2:27.59    2:36.46        
                  34.96     1:15.72 (40.76)     1:57.78 (42.06)     2:36.46 (38.68)
 39 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            2:36.10    2:38.16        
                  35.88     1:16.41 (40.53)     1:58.83 (42.42)     2:38.16 (39.33)
 40 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:39.00        
                  36.17     1:16.13 (39.96)     1:58.47 (42.34)     2:39.00 (40.53)
 41 Popllo, Eneida      13 NBS-MR               2:47.43    2:47.83        
                  38.50     1:21.63 (43.13)     2:04.88 (43.25)     2:47.83 (42.95)
 42 Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR               3:05.11    2:50.90        
                  38.51     1:21.94 (43.43)     2:07.15 (45.21)     2:50.90 (43.75)
 43 Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:15.63        
                  43.35     1:32.67 (49.32)     2:23.50 (50.83)     3:15.63 (52.13)
 -- Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:04.69         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              1:03.93    1:04.69         20  
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:03.15    1:05.23         17  
                  31.89     1:05.23 (33.34)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              1:08.24    1:06.75         16  
                  32.45     1:06.75 (34.30)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:06.73    1:06.87         15  
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              1:05.62    1:07.33         14  
                  32.86     1:07.33 (34.47)                                        
  6 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            1:07.28    1:07.61         13  
                  33.01     1:07.61 (34.60)                                        
  7 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:07.06    1:07.80         12  
                  33.48     1:07.80 (34.32)                                        
  8 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:06.08    1:08.22         11  
                  33.21     1:08.22 (35.01)                                        
  9 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            1:06.09    1:08.56          9  
                  33.65     1:08.56 (34.91)                                        
 10 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:08.34    1:08.85          7  
                  32.96     1:08.85 (35.89)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            1:08.93    1:09.22          6  
                  34.61     1:09.22 (34.61)                                        
 12 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR               1:10.57    1:10.05          5  
                  34.40     1:10.05 (35.65)                                        
 13 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            1:12.35    1:10.18          4  
                  34.32     1:10.18 (35.86)                                        
 14 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               1:14.10    1:10.31          3  
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)                                        
 15 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            1:08.20    1:10.66          2  
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)                                        
 16 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:09.91    1:10.75          1  
                  35.02     1:10.75 (35.73)                                        
 17 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            1:10.79    1:10.88        
                  34.68     1:10.88 (36.20)                                        
 18 Smith, Sabine C     13 UNRFA-MR             1:10.56    1:11.57        
                  34.16     1:11.57 (37.41)                                        
 19 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            1:12.46    1:11.75        
                  34.99     1:11.75 (36.76)                                        
 20 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:13.04    1:12.19        
                  35.64     1:12.19 (36.55)                                        
 21 Sistare, Kate M     14 NDAC-MR              1:09.11    1:12.55        
                  35.97     1:12.55 (36.58)                                        
 22 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            1:12.61    1:12.59        
                  35.79     1:12.59 (36.80)                                        
 23 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:12.69        
                  35.54     1:12.69 (37.15)                                        
 24 Mekeel, Presley A   14 PATS-MR              1:12.43    1:13.33        
                  35.57     1:13.33 (37.76)                                        
 25 DeBeauvernet, Cori  13 PBAC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.64        
                  36.53     1:13.64 (37.11)                                        
 26 Raleigh, Heather C  13 UNVAC-MR             1:11.87    1:13.80        
 27 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR             1:11.79    1:14.18        
                  36.17     1:14.18 (38.01)                                        
 28 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               1:12.21    1:14.50        
                  36.63     1:14.50 (37.87)                                        
 29 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            1:14.40    1:14.64        
                  36.07     1:14.64 (38.57)                                        
 30 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               1:15.90    1:14.97        
                  37.39     1:14.97 (37.58)                                        
 31 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:08.33    1:16.34        
                  37.25     1:16.34 (39.09)                                        
 32 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:15.98    1:16.38        
                  38.76     1:16.38 (37.62)                                        
 33 Szpynda, Adriana    13 SMC-MR               1:13.89    1:16.71        
                  37.88     1:16.71 (38.83)                                        
 34 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR              1:23.07    1:17.70        
                  37.67     1:17.70 (40.03)                                        
 35 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               1:18.28    1:17.81        
                  37.60     1:17.81 (40.21)                                        
 36 Szpynda, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:16.72    1:17.91        
                  37.69     1:17.91 (40.22)                                        
 37 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            1:16.63    1:18.42        
                  38.21     1:18.42 (40.21)                                        
 38 Keane, Skyler M     14 SSL-MR               1:20.24    1:20.16        
                  37.78     1:20.16 (42.38)                                        
 39 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               1:20.41    1:20.36        
                  39.78     1:20.36 (40.58)                                        
 40 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:20.50        
                  39.40     1:20.50 (41.10)                                        
 41 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            1:24.83    1:20.97        
                  39.29     1:20.97 (41.68)                                        
 42 Popllo, Eneida      13 NBS-MR               1:25.07    1:20.99        
 43 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            1:16.07    1:21.38        
                  39.62     1:21.38 (41.76)                                        
 44 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.46        
                  40.49     1:21.46 (40.97)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              1:21.77    1:21.68        
                  40.09     1:21.68 (41.59)                                        
 46 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:24.52    1:22.38        
                  40.66     1:22.38 (41.72)                                        
 47 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              1:35.03    1:22.48        
                  39.75     1:22.48 (42.73)                                        
 48 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            1:21.11    1:23.04        
 49 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            1:26.31    1:23.26        
                  40.81     1:23.26 (42.45)                                        
 50 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:21.27    1:23.76        
                  40.24     1:23.76 (43.52)                                        
 51 Hamilton, Sophie J  13 SSL-MR               1:22.95    1:23.89        
                  41.10     1:23.89 (42.79)                                        
 52 Lawrence, Marissa   14 SMC-MR               1:23.27    1:24.11        
                  40.70     1:24.11 (43.41)                                        
 53 Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR               1:30.29    1:25.30        
                  42.91     1:25.30 (42.39)                                        
 54 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:22.78    1:26.32        
 55 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:33.20    1:27.44        
 56 Patierno, Katelyn   14 NDAC-MR              1:31.90    1:27.79        
                  43.94     1:27.79 (43.85)                                        
 -- Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  46.19          DQ (50.52)                                        
 -- Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:00.12         NS        
 -- Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              1:04.50         NS        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              1:06.96         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    14 Empire-MR            2:06.69    2:11.60         20  
                  31.68     1:04.70 (33.02)     1:37.84 (33.14)     2:11.60 (33.76)
  2 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:15.99    2:15.63         17  
                  32.52     1:07.63 (35.11)     1:42.90 (35.27)     2:15.63 (32.73)
  3 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:16.82    2:16.49         16  
                  33.66     1:08.20 (34.54)     1:43.68 (35.48)     2:16.49 (32.81)
  4 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:13.87    2:17.12         15  
                  32.14     1:06.21 (34.07)     1:41.77 (35.56)     2:17.12 (35.35)
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:13.07    2:17.42         14  
                  32.25     1:07.13 (34.88)     1:42.81 (35.68)     2:17.42 (34.61)
  6 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            2:20.93    2:18.72         13  
                  32.83     1:07.87 (35.04)     1:43.24 (35.37)     2:18.72 (35.48)
  7 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:18.97    2:19.54         12  
                  32.75     1:08.01 (35.26)     1:44.37 (36.36)     2:19.54 (35.17)
  8 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            2:20.74    2:20.77         11  
                  33.06     1:08.54 (35.48)     1:44.79 (36.25)     2:20.77 (35.98)
  9 Murphy, Caroline E  14 HAWK-AD              2:26.11    2:22.64          9  
                  34.37     1:10.81 (36.44)   2:22.64 (1:11.83)                    
 10 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:20.22    2:22.74          7  
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)     1:45.54 (37.23)     2:22.74 (37.20)
 11 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:22.92    2:22.75          6  
                  34.58     1:10.46 (35.88)     1:46.57 (36.11)     2:22.75 (36.18)
 12 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              2:20.72    2:25.05          5  
                  33.26     1:09.31 (36.05)     1:48.02 (38.71)     2:25.05 (37.03)
 13 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               2:26.43    2:25.74          4  
                  33.75     1:10.56 (36.81)     1:48.38 (37.82)     2:25.74 (37.36)
 14 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:26.96    2:25.94          3  
                  34.97     1:12.32 (37.35)     1:49.01 (36.69)     2:25.94 (36.93)
 15 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              2:20.71    2:26.36          2  
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)     1:49.08 (38.27)     2:26.36 (37.28)
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:26.73    2:27.29          1  
                  35.17     1:12.41 (37.24)     1:50.15 (37.74)     2:27.29 (37.14)
 17 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            2:24.49    2:28.35        
                  35.37     1:12.73 (37.36)     1:51.03 (38.30)     2:28.35 (37.32)
 18 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:26.45    2:28.76        
                  34.96     1:12.85 (37.89)     1:51.14 (38.29)     2:28.76 (37.62)
 19 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:28.77        
                  34.29     1:12.00 (37.71)     1:50.79 (38.79)     2:28.77 (37.98)
 20 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:26.04    2:29.34        
                  35.23     1:12.95 (37.72)     1:51.47 (38.52)     2:29.34 (37.87)
 21 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              2:24.15    2:30.22        
                  35.68     1:13.97 (38.29)     1:52.21 (38.24)     2:30.22 (38.01)
 22 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:32.55    2:30.51        
                  35.57     1:13.66 (38.09)     1:52.27 (38.61)     2:30.51 (38.24)
 23 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:29.59    2:30.69        
                  34.61     1:12.98 (38.37)     1:51.80 (38.82)     2:30.69 (38.89)
 24 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               2:37.52    2:30.94        
                  37.98     1:16.12 (38.14)     1:53.96 (37.84)     2:30.94 (36.98)
 25 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:35.53    2:31.17        
                  35.99     1:13.95 (37.96)     1:52.92 (38.97)     2:31.17 (38.25)
 26 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:32.63    2:31.30        
                  35.07     1:13.08 (38.01)     1:52.58 (39.50)     2:31.30 (38.72)
 27 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR               2:31.72    2:31.31        
                  34.77     1:12.70 (37.93)     1:52.62 (39.92)     2:31.31 (38.69)
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:32.34        
                  36.17     1:15.94 (39.77)     1:55.74 (39.80)     2:32.34 (36.60)
 29 Mekeel, Presley A   14 PATS-MR              2:35.55    2:32.41        
                  36.28     1:15.29 (39.01)     1:53.90 (38.61)     2:32.41 (38.51)
 30 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:30.16    2:32.98        
                  34.98     1:13.36 (38.38)     1:52.94 (39.58)     2:32.98 (40.04)
 31 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            2:32.31    2:33.38        
                  36.34     1:15.79 (39.45)     1:56.61 (40.82)     2:33.38 (36.77)
 32 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:45.78    2:34.13        
                  36.91     1:16.22 (39.31)     1:55.57 (39.35)     2:34.13 (38.56)
 33 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR                  NT    2:35.45        
                  36.26     1:15.89 (39.63)     1:55.84 (39.95)     2:35.45 (39.61)
 34 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               2:31.79    2:35.55        
                  36.82     1:16.05 (39.23)     1:56.67 (40.62)     2:35.55 (38.88)
 35 Smith, Sabine C     13 UNRFA-MR             2:29.62    2:36.01        
                  36.25     1:15.74 (39.49)     1:56.73 (40.99)     2:36.01 (39.28)
 36 Riverso, Nadia A    14 Empire-MR            2:36.47    2:37.22        
                  36.44     1:16.50 (40.06)     1:57.83 (41.33)     2:37.22 (39.39)
 37 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            2:37.79    2:37.87        
                  36.55     1:16.58 (40.03)     1:57.55 (40.97)     2:37.87 (40.32)
 38 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               2:35.02    2:38.53        
                  37.85     1:18.57 (40.72)     1:59.40 (40.83)     2:38.53 (39.13)
 39 Raleigh, Heather C  13 UNVAC-MR             2:42.03    2:39.01        
                  36.26     1:16.19 (39.93)     1:58.14 (41.95)     2:39.01 (40.87)
 40 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              2:45.33    2:40.83        
                  37.66     1:18.77 (41.11)     2:00.02 (41.25)     2:40.83 (40.81)
 41 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:43.34        
                  39.09     1:21.79 (42.70)     2:03.56 (41.77)     2:43.34 (39.78)
 42 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               2:51.00    2:44.98        
                  39.40     1:20.75 (41.35)     2:03.81 (43.06)     2:44.98 (41.17)
 43 Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:45.52        
                                                    2:03.21 ( )     2:45.52 (42.31)
 44 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              2:46.21    2:46.34        
                  38.12     1:20.03 (41.91)     2:04.09 (44.06)     2:46.34 (42.25)
 45 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              2:53.94    2:49.57        
                  40.46     1:22.97 (42.51)     2:07.64 (44.67)     2:49.57 (41.93)
 46 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:54.41    2:51.04        
                  40.18     1:24.06 (43.88)     2:07.85 (43.79)     2:51.04 (43.19)
 47 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              2:49.55    2:52.25        
                  41.04     1:24.72 (43.68)     2:08.40 (43.68)     2:52.25 (43.85)
 48 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               2:51.62    2:52.94        
                  41.37     1:25.69 (44.32)     2:11.08 (45.39)     2:52.94 (41.86)
 49 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            2:58.60    2:53.13        
                                                    2:10.16 ( )     2:53.13 (42.97)
 50 Keane, Skyler M     14 SSL-MR               2:50.91    2:58.13        
                  40.29     1:25.13 (44.84)     2:12.48 (47.35)     2:58.13 (45.65)
 51 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            2:57.47    2:58.17        
                  43.18     1:27.79 (44.61)     2:13.09 (45.30)     2:58.17 (45.08)
 52 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               2:50.63    3:02.31        
                  44.65     1:32.87 (48.22)     2:19.29 (46.42)     3:02.31 (43.02)
 53 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:00.57    3:02.75        
                  42.68     1:29.58 (46.90)     2:17.67 (48.09)     3:02.75 (45.08)
 54 Ranalli, Meaghan E  13 PATS-MR              3:34.45    3:27.80        
                  44.99     1:41.57 (56.58)     2:36.21 (54.64)     3:27.80 (51.59)
 -- Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                3:00.00         NS        
                1:25.02                                                            
 -- Patierno, Katelyn   14 NDAC-MR              3:15.46         NS        
 -- Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:34.83         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR             1:14.19    1:12.38         20  
                  34.43     1:12.38 (37.95)                                        
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            1:15.55    1:13.87         17  
                  34.96     1:13.87 (38.91)                                        
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                1:11.25    1:14.22         16  
                  34.96     1:14.22 (39.26)                                        
  4 West, Lindsay       14 SMC-MR               1:13.01    1:15.69         15  
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M    14 RFAC-MR              1:13.19    1:16.07         14  
                  36.01     1:16.07 (40.06)                                        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              1:15.35    1:16.61         13  
                  36.51     1:16.61 (40.10)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:18.02         12  
                  37.15     1:18.02 (40.87)                                        
  8 Daly, Aine          13 VAC-MR               1:20.84    1:18.32         11  
                  36.20     1:18.32 (42.12)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              1:20.29    1:20.06          9  
                  38.22     1:20.06 (41.84)                                        
 10 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               1:22.55    1:20.28          7  
                  38.19     1:20.28 (42.09)                                        
 11 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            1:21.62    1:20.72          6  
                  37.98     1:20.72 (42.74)                                        
 12 Sistare, Kate M     14 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:20.87          5  
                  38.26     1:20.87 (42.61)                                        
 13 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              1:19.35    1:22.84          4  
                  38.58     1:22.84 (44.26)                                        
 14 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:23.75          3  
                  39.20     1:23.75 (44.55)                                        
 15 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            1:19.95    1:24.30          2  
                  39.35     1:24.30 (44.95)                                        
 16 Patierno, Katelyn   14 NDAC-MR              1:24.03    1:25.34          1  
                  40.39     1:25.34 (44.95)                                        
 17 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:26.94    1:25.35        
                  40.95     1:25.35 (44.40)                                        
 18 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              1:26.37    1:25.39        
                  40.74     1:25.39 (44.65)                                        
 19 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               1:29.03    1:25.77        
                  41.20     1:25.77 (44.57)                                        
 20 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              1:25.60    1:27.07        
                  40.45     1:27.07 (46.62)                                        
 21 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:27.40        
                  41.36     1:27.40 (46.04)                                        
 22 Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:27.71    1:27.58        
                  42.07     1:27.58 (45.51)                                        
 23 Friedman, Emilia    14 VAC-MR               1:30.48    1:28.95        
                  43.13     1:28.95 (45.82)                                        
 24 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               1:25.86    1:29.09        
                  42.03     1:29.09 (47.06)                                        
 25 Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              1:28.15    1:29.50        
                  43.84     1:29.50 (45.66)                                        
 26 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              1:27.97    1:29.57        
                  43.31     1:29.57 (46.26)                                        
 27 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            1:30.65    1:30.42        
                  43.09     1:30.42 (47.33)                                        
 28 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               1:30.64    1:31.21        
                  43.03     1:31.21 (48.18)                                        
 29 Davisberg, Hailey   13 Marlins-MR                NT    1:33.50        
                  43.51     1:33.50 (49.99)                                        
 30 Szpynda, Adriana    13 SMC-MR               1:34.61    1:33.97        
                  45.39     1:33.97 (48.58)                                        
 31 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            1:36.56    1:34.00        
                  44.84     1:34.00 (49.16)                                        
 32 Keane, Skyler M     14 SSL-MR               1:35.87    1:34.75        
                  43.36     1:34.75 (51.39)                                        
 33 Szpynda, Emily      13 SMC-MR               1:35.43    1:34.88        
                  46.02     1:34.88 (48.86)                                        
 34 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR               1:47.03    1:35.15        
                  45.15     1:35.15 (50.00)                                        
 35 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              1:33.74    1:35.45        
                  44.69     1:35.45 (50.76)                                        
 36 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR               1:29.46    1:35.81        
                  45.81     1:35.81 (50.00)                                        
 37 Vogel, Morgan       13 SMC-MR               1:44.71    1:37.30        
                  45.71     1:37.30 (51.59)                                        
 38 Jumpp, Micah B      13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.26        
                  45.12     1:38.26 (53.14)                                        
 39 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            1:38.31    1:38.58        
                  47.05     1:38.58 (51.53)                                        
 40 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              1:34.28    1:38.86        
                  45.63     1:38.86 (53.23)                                        
 41 Popllo, Eneida      13 NBS-MR               1:36.33    1:39.77        
                  46.99     1:39.77 (52.78)                                        
 42 Lawrence, Marissa   14 SMC-MR               1:37.27    1:40.07        
                  47.24     1:40.07 (52.83)                                        
 43 Gordon, Arielle     13 SMC-MR               1:47.88    1:40.75        
                  46.27     1:40.75 (54.48)                                        
 44 Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR               1:43.46    1:44.13        
                  49.93     1:44.13 (54.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:32.83    2:36.30         20  
                  35.77     1:15.47 (39.70)     1:56.29 (40.82)     2:36.30 (40.01)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B    14 Empire-MR            2:34.88    2:37.51         17  
                  36.01     1:15.48 (39.47)     1:56.31 (40.83)     2:37.51 (41.20)
  3 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR             2:39.44    2:39.87         16  
                  35.11     1:15.98 (40.87)     1:58.09 (42.11)     2:39.87 (41.78)
  4 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:40.28    2:42.64         15  
                  38.13     1:19.44 (41.31)     2:01.70 (42.26)     2:42.64 (40.94)
  5 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:36.17    2:42.82         14  
                  37.00     1:18.60 (41.60)     2:00.78 (42.18)     2:42.82 (42.04)
  6 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:43.36    2:47.09         13  
                  37.45     1:19.78 (42.33)     2:02.95 (43.17)     2:47.09 (44.14)
  7 Carey, Kelly A      14 SSL-MR               2:49.01    2:47.84         12  
                  37.87     1:21.89 (44.02)     2:05.63 (43.74)     2:47.84 (42.21)
  8 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:41.89    2:49.11         11  
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)     2:04.55 (44.20)     2:49.11 (44.56)
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:44.60    2:49.42          9  
                  38.61     1:21.25 (42.64)     2:05.29 (44.04)     2:49.42 (44.13)
 10 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:46.02    2:49.64          7  
                  38.82     1:21.90 (43.08)     2:06.00 (44.10)     2:49.64 (43.64)
 11 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:57.32    2:50.02          6  
                  38.68     1:22.03 (43.35)     2:06.53 (44.50)     2:50.02 (43.49)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:59.33    2:51.26          5  
                  39.22     1:23.05 (43.83)     2:07.90 (44.85)     2:51.26 (43.36)
 13 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                3:20.00    2:52.36          4  
                  38.78     1:22.17 (43.39)     2:07.64 (45.47)     2:52.36 (44.72)
 14 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:55.75    2:53.86          3  
                  38.60     1:22.42 (43.82)     2:07.77 (45.35)     2:53.86 (46.09)
 15 Daly, Aine          13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:56.21          2  
                  38.19     1:23.72 (45.53)     2:10.23 (46.51)     2:56.21 (45.98)
 16 Kuyl, Morgane S     13 HAWK-AD              3:15.17    2:57.27          1  
                  40.27     1:25.99 (45.72)     2:12.02 (46.03)     2:57.27 (45.25)
 17 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              2:59.43    2:57.41        
                  38.99     1:24.18 (45.19)     2:10.46 (46.28)     2:57.41 (46.95)
 18 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              3:02.98    2:59.64        
                  41.17     1:26.29 (45.12)     2:13.33 (47.04)     2:59.64 (46.31)
 19 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            2:53.82    3:00.58        
                  40.06     1:26.82 (46.76)     2:13.57 (46.75)     3:00.58 (47.01)
 20 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               3:07.41    3:03.02        
                  41.74     1:28.23 (46.49)     2:15.70 (47.47)     3:03.02 (47.32)
 21 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              3:08.04    3:04.79        
                  42.27     1:29.38 (47.11)     2:18.11 (48.73)     3:04.79 (46.68)
 22 Friedman, Emilia    14 VAC-MR                    NT    3:12.21        
                  44.53     1:33.32 (48.79)     2:23.37 (50.05)     3:12.21 (48.84)
 23 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               3:11.54    3:13.24        
                  43.60     1:31.78 (48.18)     2:22.89 (51.11)     3:13.24 (50.35)
 24 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR               3:11.87    3:18.96        
                  44.98     1:37.27 (52.29)     2:29.63 (52.36)     3:18.96 (49.33)
 25 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            3:20.33    3:25.57        
                  46.44     1:39.58 (53.14)     2:32.90 (53.32)     3:25.57 (52.67)
 26 Hamilton, Sophie J  13 SSL-MR               3:48.12    3:31.78        
                  48.98     1:43.95 (54.97)     2:38.29 (54.34)     3:31.78 (53.49)
 -- Patierno, Katelyn   14 NDAC-MR              3:07.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            1:00.78    1:01.61         20  
                  29.49     1:01.61 (32.12)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            1:00.48    1:02.20         17  
                  29.45     1:02.20 (32.75)                                        
  3 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              1:03.78    1:05.44         16  
                  30.27     1:05.44 (35.17)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            1:05.98    1:06.86         15  
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)                                        
  5 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               1:06.98    1:07.68         14  
                  30.98     1:07.68 (36.70)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily E  14 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:08.29         13  
                  31.64     1:08.29 (36.65)                                        
  7 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            1:09.49    1:09.30         12  
                  33.53     1:09.30 (35.77)                                        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R  13 PBAC-MR              1:08.14    1:09.89         11  
                  32.26     1:09.89 (37.63)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              1:06.89    1:09.99          9  
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)                                        
 10 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            1:09.33    1:10.05          7  
                  32.40     1:10.05 (37.65)                                        
 11 Donabie, Alana R    14 PATS-MR              1:10.71    1:10.18          6  
                  31.29     1:10.18 (38.89)                                        
 12 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.49          5  
                  32.05     1:10.49 (38.44)                                        
 13 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            1:09.12    1:11.69          4  
                  32.76     1:11.69 (38.93)                                        
 14 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            1:09.96    1:11.82          3  
                  32.44     1:11.82 (39.38)                                        
 15 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                1:10.07    1:12.10          2  
                  32.85     1:12.10 (39.25)                                        
 16 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            1:11.18    1:13.43          1  
                  33.95     1:13.43 (39.48)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:13.86        
                  34.14     1:13.86 (39.72)                                        
 18 West, Lindsay       14 SMC-MR               1:27.71    1:14.25        
                  33.02     1:14.25 (41.23)                                        
 19 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               1:11.93    1:14.55        
                  35.29     1:14.55 (39.26)                                        
 20 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               1:15.83    1:14.67        
                  35.15     1:14.67 (39.52)                                        
 21 Davisberg, Hailey   13 Marlins-MR           1:13.28    1:18.51        
                  36.93     1:18.51 (41.58)                                        
 22 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR               1:16.07    1:18.59        
                  35.58     1:18.59 (43.01)                                        
 23 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               1:17.36    1:18.92        
                  35.80     1:18.92 (43.12)                                        
 24 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               1:22.00    1:19.36        
                  37.33     1:19.36 (42.03)                                        
 25 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            1:19.27    1:19.39        
                  36.99     1:19.39 (42.40)                                        
 26 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               1:18.51    1:19.88        
                  35.99     1:19.88 (43.89)                                        
 27 Wheeler, Cescily    14 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:19.99        
                  36.40     1:19.99 (43.59)                                        
 28 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            1:24.98    1:23.15        
                  38.34     1:23.15 (44.81)                                        
 29 Kiesel, Issy S      13 Empire-MR            1:27.99    1:26.61        
                  39.86     1:26.61 (46.75)                                        
 30 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               1:24.03    1:26.81        
                  40.30     1:26.81 (46.51)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J  13 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:30.29        
                  41.34     1:30.29 (48.95)                                        
 32 Newhard, Caitlin M  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:30.79        
                  39.07     1:30.79 (51.72)                                        
 -- Gordon, Arielle     13 SMC-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.53          DQ (47.87)                                        
 -- Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              1:01.06         NS        
 -- Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              1:05.15         NS        
 -- Holan, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:28.02         NS        
 -- Scesney, Abbey M    13 PATS-MR              1:21.46         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Bebe B    14 Empire-MR            2:09.62    2:12.19         20  
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)     1:41.52 (39.50)     2:12.19 (30.67)
  2 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            2:17.00    2:16.14         17  
                  29.82     1:04.56 (34.74)     1:46.01 (41.45)     2:16.14 (30.13)
  3 Kelly, Kerry A      14 Empire-MR            2:20.09    2:18.91         16  
                  29.37     1:04.41 (35.04)     1:48.75 (44.34)     2:18.91 (30.16)
  4 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            2:17.97    2:19.20         15  
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)     1:48.41 (43.50)     2:19.20 (30.79)
  5 Elcott, Ina M       14 RFAC-MR              2:18.68    2:19.85         14  
                  29.95     1:04.74 (34.79)     1:47.68 (42.94)     2:19.85 (32.17)
  6 Thompson, Marissa   14 Empire-MR            2:13.87    2:20.77         13  
                  30.78     1:07.43 (36.65)     1:48.68 (41.25)     2:20.77 (32.09)
  7 Amar, Kelly A       14 Empire-MR            2:23.26    2:20.93         12  
                  30.71     1:06.16 (35.45)     1:48.99 (42.83)     2:20.93 (31.94)
  8 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            2:20.50    2:22.27         11  
                  31.27     1:06.69 (35.42)     1:50.79 (44.10)     2:22.27 (31.48)
  9 O'Sullivan, Mauree  14 Empire-MR            2:17.49    2:22.86          9  
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:49.77 (43.32)     2:22.86 (33.09)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Hei  13 RFAC-MR              2:27.58    2:23.32          7  
                  31.15     1:07.77 (36.62)     1:50.66 (42.89)     2:23.32 (32.66)
 11 Baione, Rebecca K   13 RFAC-MR              2:27.35    2:23.50          6  
                  33.04     1:09.47 (36.43)     1:51.30 (41.83)     2:23.50 (32.20)
 12 Lam, Donna          14 PATS-MR              2:20.77    2:24.24          5  
                  30.52     1:08.19 (37.67)     1:51.87 (43.68)     2:24.24 (32.37)
 13 Reining, Emma R     14 RFAC-MR              2:20.68    2:26.93          4  
                  30.98     1:06.99 (36.01)     1:54.27 (47.28)     2:26.93 (32.66)
 14 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              2:24.95    2:27.05          3  
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)     1:53.34 (42.96)     2:27.05 (33.71)
 15 Rice, Natasha L     13 IA-MR                2:24.80    2:27.10          2  
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:52.69 (48.53)     2:27.10 (34.41)
 16 Mackrel, Naima J    13 NDAC-MR              2:22.87    2:27.27          1  
                  29.30     1:06.39 (37.09)     1:52.45 (46.06)     2:27.27 (34.82)
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M  14 Empire-MR            2:25.14    2:27.44        
                  30.63     1:10.18 (39.55)     1:53.91 (43.73)     2:27.44 (33.53)
 18 Siegel, Lauren      13 PATS-MR              2:30.09    2:27.66        
                  32.56     1:08.89 (36.33)     1:52.86 (43.97)     2:27.66 (34.80)
 19 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR               2:28.43    2:27.79        
                  34.51     1:12.53 (38.02)     1:55.36 (42.83)     2:27.79 (32.43)
 20 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               2:30.16    2:28.48        
                  30.62     1:07.05 (36.43)     1:55.65 (48.60)     2:28.48 (32.83)
 21 Pfeifer, Makayla R  13 PBAC-MR              2:34.14    2:30.28        
                  31.76     1:10.33 (38.57)     1:56.92 (46.59)     2:30.28 (33.36)
 22 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            2:26.90    2:30.68        
                  32.73     1:10.37 (37.64)     1:58.56 (48.19)     2:30.68 (32.12)
 23 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR             2:31.47    2:31.55        
                  33.68     1:14.32 (40.64)     1:56.83 (42.51)     2:31.55 (34.72)
 24 Riverso, Nadia A    14 Empire-MR            2:32.35    2:31.86        
                  30.70     1:10.53 (39.83)     1:58.13 (47.60)     2:31.86 (33.73)
 25 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            2:31.72    2:34.13        
                  33.65     1:09.55 (35.90)     2:00.79 (51.24)     2:34.13 (33.34)
 26 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                2:39.78    2:35.03        
                  35.19     1:14.87 (39.68)     1:59.95 (45.08)     2:35.03 (35.08)
 27 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              2:37.23    2:35.38        
                  34.37     1:15.82 (41.45)     1:59.58 (43.76)     2:35.38 (35.80)
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:35.90        
                  33.65     1:12.00 (38.35)     2:00.91 (48.91)     2:35.90 (34.99)
 29 Atkin, Taylor K     14 Empire-MR            2:31.37    2:36.05        
                  33.71     1:12.52 (38.81)     2:02.57 (50.05)     2:36.05 (33.48)
 30 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               2:35.71    2:36.12        
                  35.39     1:15.81 (40.42)     2:00.19 (44.38)     2:36.12 (35.93)
 31 Pon, Stephanie H    14 Empire-MR            2:38.07    2:36.15        
                  35.34     1:13.88 (38.54)     1:59.67 (45.79)     2:36.15 (36.48)
 32 Andrews, Mika K     13 Empire-MR            2:35.94    2:36.25        
                  33.79     1:12.51 (38.72)     2:01.10 (48.59)     2:36.25 (35.15)
 33 Rendon, Jazmin      14 NDAC-MR              2:30.25    2:36.52        
                  32.70     1:11.21 (38.51)     1:59.28 (48.07)     2:36.52 (37.24)
 34 Kryger, Lauren P    13 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:37.03        
                  32.27     1:14.07 (41.80)     2:02.21 (48.14)     2:37.03 (34.82)
 35 Capalbo, Nicolette  14 SSL-MR               2:39.42    2:37.79        
                  35.09     1:14.39 (39.30)     2:03.06 (48.67)     2:37.79 (34.73)
 36 Mekeel, Presley A   14 PATS-MR              2:43.51    2:38.35        
                  34.52     1:13.38 (38.86)     2:04.63 (51.25)     2:38.35 (33.72)
 37 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            2:42.05    2:39.06        
                  35.61     1:15.35 (39.74)     2:01.31 (45.96)     2:39.06 (37.75)
 38 Daly, Aine          13 VAC-MR               2:47.42    2:39.84        
                  36.22     1:16.47 (40.25)     2:01.98 (45.51)     2:39.84 (37.86)
 39 Smith, Sabine C     13 UNRFA-MR             2:38.37    2:40.55        
                  34.31     1:14.21 (39.90)     2:05.54 (51.33)     2:40.55 (35.01)
 40 Shea, Kayla         14 SSL-MR               2:44.30    2:41.22        
                  34.03     1:16.79 (42.76)     2:05.60 (48.81)     2:41.22 (35.62)
 41 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR               2:43.51    2:41.60        
                  33.81     1:11.63 (37.82)     2:06.52 (54.89)     2:41.60 (35.08)
 42 Santos, Kaela S     13 HAWK-AD              2:40.19    2:42.01        
                  33.44     1:15.34 (41.90)     2:03.72 (48.38)     2:42.01 (38.29)
 43 Ho, Penelope L      13 SSL-MR               2:44.38    2:44.12        
                  36.35     1:14.85 (38.50)     2:07.88 (53.03)     2:44.12 (36.24)
 44 Urreta, Remi C      13 PATS-MR              2:45.55    2:44.73        
                  37.34     1:19.85 (42.51)     2:08.55 (48.70)     2:44.73 (36.18)
 45 Byrd, Laura C       13 Empire-MR            2:47.51    2:45.53        
                  35.59     1:18.64 (43.05)     2:09.31 (50.67)     2:45.53 (36.22)
 46 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            2:27.47    2:45.87        
                  36.32     1:18.25 (41.93)     2:09.06 (50.81)     2:45.87 (36.81)
 47 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               2:46.37    2:46.05        
                  35.95     1:19.09 (43.14)     2:08.89 (49.80)     2:46.05 (37.16)
 48 Weisman, Alexa      14 PBAC-MR              2:45.51    2:46.67        
                  36.59     1:17.98 (41.39)     2:08.01 (50.03)     2:46.67 (38.66)
 49 Wolter, Lauren M    13 Empire-MR            2:44.47    2:48.34        
                  37.42     1:17.74 (40.32)     2:12.17 (54.43)     2:48.34 (36.17)
 50 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              2:50.59    2:49.17        
                  39.82     1:22.69 (42.87)     2:10.17 (47.48)     2:49.17 (39.00)
 51 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR               3:00.00    2:51.09        
                  41.01     1:24.72 (43.71)     2:13.72 (49.00)     2:51.09 (37.37)
 52 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              2:55.24    2:51.73        
                  41.27     1:26.22 (44.95)     2:12.56 (46.34)     2:51.73 (39.17)
 53 Rhodes, Maggie M    14 SSL-MR               2:47.79    2:52.91        
                  41.13     1:22.52 (41.39)     2:15.60 (53.08)     2:52.91 (37.31)
 54 Madden, Mikayla A   13 SSL-MR               3:08.15    2:53.31        
                  38.12     1:21.57 (43.45)     2:14.91 (53.34)     2:53.31 (38.40)
 55 DeCarlo, Sam W      13 Empire-MR            2:53.49    2:53.87        
                  38.59     1:22.07 (43.48)     2:15.84 (53.77)     2:53.87 (38.03)
 56 Brett, Erin S       13 SSL-MR               2:59.05    2:54.32        
                  39.73     1:24.01 (44.28)     2:13.11 (49.10)     2:54.32 (41.21)
 57 Calcutti, Marissa   14 PATS-MR              2:52.38    2:56.91        
                  37.65     1:24.32 (46.67)     2:16.63 (52.31)     2:56.91 (40.28)
 58 Medici, Julia M     14 Empire-MR            3:00.01    2:58.02        
                  41.99     1:26.86 (44.87)     2:17.39 (50.53)     2:58.02 (40.63)
 59 Salameh, Nadine L   13 PATS-MR              3:01.07    2:58.36        
                  38.13     1:27.13 (49.00)     2:19.16 (52.03)     2:58.36 (39.20)
 60 Bloom, Elizabeth M  13 Empire-MR            3:02.66    2:58.68        
                  43.94     1:27.42 (43.48)     2:21.24 (53.82)     2:58.68 (37.44)
 61 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR               2:55.76    2:59.07        
                  42.64     1:27.04 (44.40)     2:20.90 (53.86)     2:59.07 (38.17)
 62 Keane, Skyler M     14 SSL-MR               3:05.68    2:59.78        
                  38.66     1:21.60 (42.94)     2:14.87 (53.27)     2:59.78 (44.91)
 63 Giannelli, Sophia   13 SMC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.34        
                  43.31     1:29.82 (46.51)     2:26.96 (57.14)     3:06.34 (39.38)
 64 Popllo, Eneida      13 NBS-MR               2:52.66    3:06.42        
                  43.71     1:29.85 (46.14)     2:22.83 (52.98)     3:06.42 (43.59)
 65 Hamilton, Sophie J  13 SSL-MR               3:18.39    3:07.42        
                  43.53     1:28.84 (45.31)     2:25.33 (56.49)     3:07.42 (42.09)
 66 Belardinelli, Caro  13 SSL-MR               3:18.11    3:10.23        
                  42.29     1:30.49 (48.20)     2:28.33 (57.84)     3:10.23 (41.90)
 67 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:11.42    3:12.97        
                  45.74     1:33.88 (48.14)     2:28.88 (55.00)     3:12.97 (44.09)
 -- Benkert, Emily R    13 HAWK-AD              2:57.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  40.11     1:21.79 (41.68)     2:11.40 (49.61)          DQ (39.82)
 -- Desai, Rucha U      14 SSL-MR               3:45.13         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.06    1:45.95         40  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 14                2) Baione, Rebecca K 13           
     3) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 13       4) Reining, Emma R 14             
                  25.93       52.46 (26.53)     1:19.62 (27.16)     1:45.95 (26.33)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:54.86    1:53.37         34  
     1) Rimac, Alexandra 14             2) Miller, Rachel A 14            
     3) German, Ashley E 13             4) Morgan, Alice T 14             
                  28.63       58.19 (29.56)     1:27.43 (29.24)     1:53.37 (25.94)
  3 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:02.91    1:53.83         32  
     1) Santos, Kaela S 13              2) Murphy, Caroline E 14          
     3) Benkert, Emily R 13             4) Kuyl, Morgane S 13             
                  28.49       54.58 (26.09)     1:25.84 (31.26)     1:53.83 (27.99)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   1:55.13    1:56.12         30  
     1) Mekeel, Presley A 14            2) Urreta, Remi C 13              
     3) Holan, Sarah 14                 4) Siegel, Lauren 13              
                  28.96       59.82 (30.86)     1:29.34 (29.52)     1:56.12 (26.78)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:58.90    1:57.35         28  
     1) Ho, Penelope L 13               2) Rhodes, Maggie M 14            
     3) Shea, Kayla 14                  4) Carey, Kelly A 14              
                  29.51       59.65 (30.14)     1:29.84 (30.19)     1:57.35 (27.51)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:05.46    2:09.96         26  
     1) Keane, Skyler M 14              2) Hamilton, Sophie J 13          
     3) Brett, Erin S 13                4) Madden, Mikayla A 13           
                  32.07     1:04.75 (32.68)     1:37.23 (32.48)     2:09.96 (32.73)
  7 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                   2:06.73    2:12.13         24  
     1) Schiavi, Alessandra 14          2) Schiavi, Guilia 13             
     3) Armstrong, Dana E 14            4) Calcutti, Marissa A 14         
                  33.66     1:06.09 (32.43)     1:38.33 (32.24)     2:12.13 (33.80)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:48.13         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Buitekant, Emily E 14          
     3) Donabie, Alana R 14             4) Lam, Donna 14                  
                  27.65       54.62 (26.97)     1:21.18 (26.56)          DQ (25.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:59.38    2:03.64         40  
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 13            2) Karadeniz, Selin 13            
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 14            4) Jackson, Chloe M 14            
                  30.54     1:06.42 (35.88)     1:36.71 (30.29)     2:03.64 (26.93)
  2 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:05.26    2:06.03         34  
     1) Coleman, Mackenzie 14           2) Kudla, Brittney T 13           
     3) Kryger, Lauren P 13             4) Jannsen, Cassandra G 13        
                  30.61     1:06.96 (36.35)     1:37.06 (30.10)     2:06.03 (28.97)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:19.45    2:12.97         32  
     1) Rimac, Alexandra 14             2) German, Ashley E 13            
     3) Morgan, Alice T 14              4) Miller, Rachel A 14            
                  32.42     1:13.65 (41.23)     1:42.98 (29.33)     2:12.97 (29.99)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:14.01    2:16.77         30  
     1) Ho, Penelope L 13               2) Brett, Erin S 13               
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 14         4) Shea, Kayla 14                 
                  32.19     1:13.02 (40.83)     1:47.86 (34.84)     2:16.77 (28.91)
  5 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:21.65         28  
     1) Mekeel, Presley A 14            2) Schiavi, Alessandra 14         
     3) Scesney, Abbey M 13             4) Jumpp, Micah B 13              
                  34.23     1:14.08 (39.85)     1:51.20 (37.12)     2:21.65 (30.45)
  6 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'C'                        NT    2:31.85         26  
     1) Salameh, Nadine L 13            2) Armstrong, Dana E 14           
     3) Calcutti, Marissa A 14          4) Holan, Sarah 14                
                  38.91     1:22.17 (43.26)     2:00.80 (38.63)     2:31.85 (31.05)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Siegel, Lauren 13               2)                                
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Donabie, Alana R 14            
                  31.55     1:05.07 (33.52)     1:33.53 (28.46)          DQ (27.43)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR               25.08      25.62         20  
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E     15 VAC-MR                 25.88      26.04         17  
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.48         16  
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                25.36      26.85         15  
  5 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR              25.52      27.20         14  
  6 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR              26.70      27.27         13  
  7 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR              26.26      27.32         12  
  8 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR                 27.72      27.36         11  
  9 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR             27.88      27.49          9  
 10 Bauersachs, Kately  17 PBAC-MR                27.62      27.63          7  
 11 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR                28.13      27.83          6  
 12 Smith, Valerie A    17 VAC-MR                 27.99      28.09          5  
 13 Ashikari, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR                 27.99      28.22          4  
 14 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR                27.65      28.24          3  
 15 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR                26.04      28.25          2  
 16 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.29          1  
 17 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR                28.85      28.41        
 18 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR                29.13      28.44        
 19 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR              27.58      28.52        
 20 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR              27.39      28.62        
 21 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR              29.16      29.47        
 22 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR                29.05      29.81        
 23 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR                 29.46      30.34        
 24 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR                30.74      30.50        
 25 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                  30.70      30.74        
 26 Boncek, Katie M     16 PBAC-MR                30.35      31.35        
 27 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR             38.88      38.05        
 -- Samovici, Erika E   15 SSL-MR                 30.71         DQ        
      False start
 -- Arcomano, Becca J   15 NDAC-MR                27.40         NS        
 -- Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR                27.84         NS        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R    15 SSL-MR                 29.02         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR                 29.80         NS        
 -- Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR                 29.47         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR              55.35      56.26         20  
                  27.00       56.26 (29.26)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR               56.24      57.34         17  
                  27.93       57.34 (29.41)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR                55.10      57.44         16  
                  27.73       57.44 (29.71)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR                 58.39      57.49         15  
                  28.05       57.49 (29.44)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E     15 VAC-MR                 55.80      58.16         14  
                  27.61       58.16 (30.55)                                        
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  17 Empire-MR              56.07      58.61         13  
                  28.20       58.61 (30.41)                                        
  7 Bauersachs, Kately  17 PBAC-MR                58.74      58.72         12  
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)                                        
  8 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR              55.47      58.86         11  
                  28.33       58.86 (30.53)                                        
  9 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR               59.42      58.95          9  
                  28.17       58.95 (30.78)                                        
 10 Mance, Emily .      17 RFAC-MR                59.03      59.54          7  
                  28.94       59.54 (30.60)                                        
 11 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR                58.86      59.83          6  
                  28.61       59.83 (31.22)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR              59.08    1:00.05          5  
                  29.12     1:00.05 (30.93)                                        
 13 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR                 59.05    1:00.21          4  
                  28.24     1:00.21 (31.97)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            1:00.79    1:00.42          3  
                  28.51     1:00.42 (31.91)                                        
 15 Gulitti, Emily R    16 HAWK-AD              1:00.06    1:00.74          2  
                  29.09     1:00.74 (31.65)                                        
 16 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              1:00.74    1:01.08          1  
                  29.53     1:01.08 (31.55)                                        
 17 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.02    1:01.41        
                  29.25     1:01.41 (32.16)                                        
 18 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR              59.14    1:01.42        
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)                                        
 19 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              1:04.06    1:01.83        
                  29.14     1:01.83 (32.69)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Megan    17 VAC-MR               1:01.67    1:01.88        
                  29.83     1:01.88 (32.05)                                        
 21 Ashikari, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR               1:00.36    1:02.19        
                  30.08     1:02.19 (32.11)                                        
 22 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              1:02.69    1:02.25        
                  30.28     1:02.25 (31.97)                                        
 23 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:02.90    1:02.44        
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)                                        
 24 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                1:02.31    1:02.65        
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)                                        
 25 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR                57.88    1:02.95        
                  29.88     1:02.95 (33.07)                                        
 26 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR              58.91    1:03.99        
                  30.05     1:03.99 (33.94)                                        
 26 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.33    1:03.99        
                  30.89     1:03.99 (33.10)                                        
 28 Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR               1:03.38    1:04.13        
                  30.65     1:04.13 (33.48)                                        
 29 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:02.87    1:04.25        
                  30.87     1:04.25 (33.38)                                        
 30 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              1:03.37    1:04.48        
                  30.75     1:04.48 (33.73)                                        
 31 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               1:05.38    1:05.48        
                  30.94     1:05.48 (34.54)                                        
 32 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:03.42    1:05.63        
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)                                        
 33 Arcomano, Becca J   15 NDAC-MR              1:00.30    1:06.08        
                  31.36     1:06.08 (34.72)                                        
 34 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              1:06.53    1:06.33        
                  32.45     1:06.33 (33.88)                                        
 35 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            1:05.18    1:06.57        
                  31.05     1:06.57 (35.52)                                        
 36 Izzo, Sarah J       17 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.95        
                  31.70     1:06.95 (35.25)                                        
 37 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR           1:24.68    1:28.91        
                  41.08     1:28.91 (47.83)                                        
 -- Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR                58.58         NS        
 -- Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               1:07.47         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            1:55.09    1:57.82         20  
                  27.66       56.91 (29.25)     1:27.53 (30.62)     1:57.82 (30.29)
  2 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            1:57.62    2:02.05         17  
                  28.05       58.61 (30.56)     1:30.47 (31.86)     2:02.05 (31.58)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     15 VAC-MR               2:04.38    2:04.22         16  
                  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)     1:33.43 (32.22)     2:04.22 (30.79)
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:00.28    2:04.37         15  
                  28.99     1:00.06 (31.07)     1:32.17 (32.11)     2:04.37 (32.20)
  5 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:07.03    2:05.06         14  
                  29.22     1:01.28 (32.06)     1:33.75 (32.47)     2:05.06 (31.31)
  6 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            1:58.66    2:05.51         13  
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.49)     2:05.51 (32.57)
  7 Mance, Emily .      17 RFAC-MR              2:03.55    2:06.05         12  
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)     1:33.70 (33.19)     2:06.05 (32.35)
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R  17 Empire-MR            2:01.35    2:06.73         11  
                  28.91     1:00.41 (31.50)     1:33.72 (33.31)     2:06.73 (33.01)
  9 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             2:06.10    2:06.75          9  
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:33.96 (33.09)     2:06.75 (32.79)
 10 Bauersachs, Kately  17 PBAC-MR              2:05.38    2:07.15          7  
                  29.39     1:01.75 (32.36)     1:34.95 (33.20)     2:07.15 (32.20)
 11 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               2:11.38    2:08.27          6  
                  29.85     1:01.94 (32.09)     1:35.01 (33.07)     2:08.27 (33.26)
 12 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR             2:04.87    2:09.50          5  
                  30.68     1:03.39 (32.71)     1:36.65 (33.26)     2:09.50 (32.85)
 13 Gallagher, Megan    17 VAC-MR               2:09.88    2:09.60          4  
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:36.41 (33.51)     2:09.60 (33.19)
 14 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            1:56.63    2:10.37          3  
                  29.46     1:02.52 (33.06)     1:37.02 (34.50)     2:10.37 (33.35)
 15 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:07.76    2:11.38          2  
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:37.42 (33.91)     2:11.38 (33.96)
 16 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            2:09.12    2:11.58          1  
                  30.20     1:03.73 (33.53)     1:37.88 (34.15)     2:11.58 (33.70)
 17 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:05.45    2:13.07        
                  30.62     1:03.77 (33.15)     1:38.33 (34.56)     2:13.07 (34.74)
 18 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:09.39    2:13.19        
                  30.20     1:03.41 (33.21)     1:37.74 (34.33)     2:13.19 (35.45)
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:06.79    2:14.52        
                  29.38     1:02.80 (33.42)     1:38.24 (35.44)     2:14.52 (36.28)
 20 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:11.51    2:14.75        
                  30.60     1:04.22 (33.62)     1:39.52 (35.30)     2:14.75 (35.23)
 21 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:03.46    2:15.65        
                  29.98     1:02.99 (33.01)     1:39.01 (36.02)     2:15.65 (36.64)
 22 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              2:06.72    2:16.31        
                  30.99     1:05.48 (34.49)     1:41.07 (35.59)     2:16.31 (35.24)
 23 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              2:20.83    2:17.05        
                  31.90     1:07.58 (35.68)     1:43.69 (36.11)     2:17.05 (33.36)
 24 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              2:19.87    2:17.58        
                  32.01     1:07.72 (35.71)     1:43.27 (35.55)     2:17.58 (34.31)
 25 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:13.39    2:17.72        
                  31.58     1:06.25 (34.67)     1:42.51 (36.26)     2:17.72 (35.21)
 26 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              2:20.48    2:18.99        
                  31.60     1:06.49 (34.89)     1:42.45 (35.96)     2:18.99 (36.54)
 27 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:21.26        
                  32.34     1:08.20 (35.86)     1:45.36 (37.16)     2:21.26 (35.90)
 28 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              2:26.39    2:24.10        
                  32.87     1:09.62 (36.75)     1:47.46 (37.84)     2:24.10 (36.64)
 29 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              2:30.71    2:24.52        
                  31.73     1:08.30 (36.57)     1:46.42 (38.12)     2:24.52 (38.10)
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               2:19.62         DQ        
      False start
                  30.50     1:04.44 (33.94)     1:39.80 (35.36)          DQ (35.72)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR              58.29    1:01.57         20  
                  30.38     1:01.57 (31.19)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR             1:00.57    1:01.97         17  
                  30.81     1:01.97 (31.16)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR              1:02.07    1:04.49         16  
                  31.81     1:04.49 (32.68)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              1:02.94    1:06.04         15  
                  32.49     1:06.04 (33.55)                                        
  5 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            1:06.57    1:08.55         14  
                  33.94     1:08.55 (34.61)                                        
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              1:03.89    1:08.72         13  
                  32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)                                        
  7 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.34         12  
                  34.38     1:09.34 (34.96)                                        
  8 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:10.24         11  
                  34.34     1:10.24 (35.90)                                        
  9 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            1:08.04    1:10.30          9  
                  35.14     1:10.30 (35.16)                                        
 10 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              1:03.69    1:10.92          7  
                  34.18     1:10.92 (36.74)                                        
 11 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            1:10.92    1:12.04          6  
                  35.91     1:12.04 (36.13)                                        
 12 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:14.92    1:12.50          5  
                  34.99     1:12.50 (37.51)                                        
 13 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               1:11.14    1:13.07          4  
                  35.57     1:13.07 (37.50)                                        
 14 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR           1:20.80    1:13.12          3  
                  35.94     1:13.12 (37.18)                                        
 15 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              1:17.24    1:13.53          2  
                  35.36     1:13.53 (38.17)                                        
 16 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:11.01    1:15.22          1  
                  35.98     1:15.22 (39.24)                                        
 17 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            1:18.59    1:17.20        
                  36.96     1:17.20 (40.24)                                        
 18 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:19.91    1:18.02        
                  37.41     1:18.02 (40.61)                                        
 19 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              1:20.06    1:18.71        
                  38.52     1:18.71 (40.19)                                        
 20 Samovici, Erika E   15 SSL-MR               1:22.56    1:20.08        
                  38.69     1:20.08 (41.39)                                        
 21 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR           1:46.22    1:49.14        
                  52.23     1:49.14 (56.91)                                        
 -- Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR                59.93         NS        
                1:11.91                                                            
 -- Arcomano, Becca J   15 NDAC-MR              1:08.52         NS        
 -- Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR               1:11.40         NS        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R    15 SSL-MR               1:17.39         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            2:04.45    2:11.71         20  
                  30.97     1:03.82 (32.85)     1:37.60 (33.78)     2:11.71 (34.11)
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E     15 VAC-MR               2:11.04    2:15.74         17  
                  30.52     1:04.79 (34.27)     1:40.46 (35.67)     2:15.74 (35.28)
  3 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR             2:15.12    2:17.78         16  
                  31.95     1:06.69 (34.74)     1:42.54 (35.85)     2:17.78 (35.24)
  4 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:12.94    2:20.30         15  
                  33.36     1:08.68 (35.32)     1:44.63 (35.95)     2:20.30 (35.67)
  5 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            2:24.38    2:26.44         14  
                  35.31     1:11.88 (36.57)     1:49.12 (37.24)     2:26.44 (37.32)
  6 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:27.21         13  
                  33.79     1:10.43 (36.64)     1:48.91 (38.48)     2:27.21 (38.30)
  7 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            2:19.52    2:27.42         12  
                  34.66     1:11.05 (36.39)     1:48.88 (37.83)     2:27.42 (38.54)
  8 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               2:29.66    2:28.13         11  
                  35.61     1:12.72 (37.11)     1:50.56 (37.84)     2:28.13 (37.57)
  9 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            2:23.00    2:29.23          9  
                  35.56     1:12.84 (37.28)     1:51.02 (38.18)     2:29.23 (38.21)
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:25.58    2:29.71          7  
                  36.44     1:14.78 (38.34)     1:53.21 (38.43)     2:29.71 (36.50)
 11 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              2:30.03    2:31.65          6  
                  35.67     1:13.36 (37.69)     1:52.44 (39.08)     2:31.65 (39.21)
 12 Smith, Valerie A    17 VAC-MR               2:30.50    2:33.45          5  
                  36.30     1:15.31 (39.01)     1:54.45 (39.14)     2:33.45 (39.00)
 13 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               2:39.55    2:37.65          4  
                  38.15     1:18.87 (40.72)     1:59.21 (40.34)     2:37.65 (38.44)
 14 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              2:49.87    2:47.57          3  
                  39.62     1:21.42 (41.80)     2:05.10 (43.68)     2:47.57 (42.47)
 15 Samovici, Erika E   15 SSL-MR               2:49.16    2:48.66          2  
                  38.99     1:21.84 (42.85)     2:06.37 (44.53)     2:48.66 (42.29)
 -- Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              2:48.07         NS        
 -- McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              2:22.63         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               2:20.32         NS        
 -- Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR               2:31.36         NS        
 -- Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              2:21.65         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               1:18.21    1:15.99         20  
                  36.18     1:15.99 (39.81)                                        
  2 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              1:15.32    1:16.22         17  
                  36.33     1:16.22 (39.89)                                        
  3 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR           1:15.91    1:16.32         16  
                  35.51     1:16.32 (40.81)                                        
  4 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            1:16.15    1:17.62         15  
                  36.75     1:17.62 (40.87)                                        
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  15 NDAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.68         14  
                  36.91     1:18.68 (41.77)                                        
  6 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:22.28    1:21.42         13  
                  38.37     1:21.42 (43.05)                                        
  7 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              1:16.48    1:21.66         12  
                  38.59     1:21.66 (43.07)                                        
  8 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              1:18.44    1:21.73         11  
                  38.67     1:21.73 (43.06)                                        
  9 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:23.70          9  
                  39.25     1:23.70 (44.45)                                        
 10 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              1:25.43    1:27.08          7  
                  40.72     1:27.08 (46.36)                                        
 11 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            1:27.01    1:27.60          6  
                  40.47     1:27.60 (47.13)                                        
 12 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:32.41    1:29.76          5  
                  42.76     1:29.76 (47.00)                                        
 13 Boncek, Katie M     16 PBAC-MR              1:24.03    1:29.97          4  
                  41.51     1:29.97 (48.46)                                        
 14 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR           1:54.44    1:54.55          3  
                  53.56   1:54.55 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J   15 NDAC-MR              1:23.73         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               1:18.61         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               1:01.47    1:02.22         20  
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            1:02.51    1:02.68         17  
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            1:01.64    1:03.54         16  
                  29.17     1:03.54 (34.37)                                        
  4 Barry, Kristina F   15 Empire-MR            1:02.03    1:04.66         15  
                  30.61     1:04.66 (34.05)                                        
  5 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            1:05.14    1:06.27         14  
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)                                        
  6 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            1:05.50    1:06.64         13  
                  30.91     1:06.64 (35.73)                                        
  7 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR                59.46    1:06.77         12  
                  31.27     1:06.77 (35.50)                                        
  8 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              1:02.28    1:06.86         11  
                  31.58     1:06.86 (35.28)                                        
  9 Gulitti, Emily R    16 HAWK-AD              1:07.00    1:07.15          9  
                  30.86     1:07.15 (36.29)                                        
 10 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                1:05.23    1:07.47          7  
                  31.38     1:07.47 (36.09)                                        
 11 Izzo, Sarah J       17 NDAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.01          6  
                  31.44     1:08.01 (36.57)                                        
 12 Pagano, Megan A     15 UN-PA-MR             1:11.01    1:08.17          5  
                  30.96     1:08.17 (37.21)                                        
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R  17 Empire-MR            1:05.76    1:08.33          4  
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
 14 Hartigan, Meghan C  15 SSL-MR               1:09.30    1:08.86          3  
                  32.61     1:08.86 (36.25)                                        
 15 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:09.43          2  
                  31.97     1:09.43 (37.46)                                        
 16 Ebratt, Nicole E    17 Empire-MR            1:09.20    1:09.61          1  
                  33.51     1:09.61 (36.10)                                        
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              1:11.61    1:09.63        
                  32.32     1:09.63 (37.31)                                        
 18 Ashikari, Elizabet  17 SMC-MR               1:09.57    1:09.83        
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)                                        
 19 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              1:10.54    1:09.85        
                  32.01     1:09.85 (37.84)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Haley H  16 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:10.20        
                  32.78     1:10.20 (37.42)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              1:04.94    1:10.29        
                  32.34     1:10.29 (37.95)                                        
 22 Buckhout, Jalen E   16 PATS-MR              1:11.25    1:12.86        
                  33.75     1:12.86 (39.11)                                        
 23 Arcomano, Becca J   15 NDAC-MR              1:06.68    1:13.00        
                  32.40     1:13.00 (40.60)                                        
 24 McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            1:06.25    1:13.68        
                  33.05     1:13.68 (40.63)                                        
 25 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              1:11.32    1:13.86        
                  32.54     1:13.86 (41.32)                                        
 26 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               1:18.45    1:16.89        
                  34.08     1:16.89 (42.81)                                        
 27 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            1:21.90    1:20.37        
                  36.62     1:20.37 (43.75)                                        
 28 Rosen, Becca L      17 Marlins-MR           1:54.93    1:48.28        
                  47.91   1:48.28 (1:00.37)                                        
 -- Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              1:11.07         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  15 Empire-MR            2:13.36    2:15.90         20  
                  30.41     1:04.23 (33.82)     1:45.11 (40.88)     2:15.90 (30.79)
  2 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:20.81    2:22.86         17  
                  31.52     1:07.66 (36.14)     1:50.32 (42.66)     2:22.86 (32.54)
  3 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            2:16.78    2:23.08         16  
                  30.62     1:04.85 (34.23)     1:50.44 (45.59)     2:23.08 (32.64)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     15 VAC-MR               2:17.74    2:24.47         15  
                  31.68     1:08.86 (37.18)     1:52.86 (44.00)     2:24.47 (31.61)
  5 Delane, Kelly A     15 Empire-MR            2:23.58    2:24.70         14  
                  31.01     1:07.61 (36.60)     1:52.58 (44.97)     2:24.70 (32.12)
  6 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR             2:22.65    2:26.79         13  
                  31.28     1:07.19 (35.91)     1:53.47 (46.28)     2:26.79 (33.32)
  7 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              2:25.76    2:26.84         12  
                  32.93     1:12.08 (39.15)     1:53.69 (41.61)     2:26.84 (33.15)
  8 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               2:26.68    2:27.05         11  
                  31.06     1:09.51 (38.45)     1:54.41 (44.90)     2:27.05 (32.64)
  9 Abrams, Maria       15 SMC-MR               2:24.50    2:27.88          9  
                  32.04     1:08.38 (36.34)     1:53.16 (44.78)     2:27.88 (34.72)
 10 Elwyn, Kitty K      15 Empire-MR            2:25.76    2:28.09          7  
                  31.56     1:10.04 (38.48)     1:55.55 (45.51)     2:28.09 (32.54)
 11 Gulitti, Emily R    16 HAWK-AD              2:25.34    2:28.77          6  
                  32.22     1:09.44 (37.22)     1:54.85 (45.41)     2:28.77 (33.92)
 12 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:23.33    2:29.21          5  
                  31.24     1:08.16 (36.92)     1:54.63 (46.47)     2:29.21 (34.58)
 13 Mance, Emily .      17 RFAC-MR              2:24.35    2:30.31          4  
                  32.20     1:08.21 (36.01)     1:57.22 (49.01)     2:30.31 (33.09)
 14 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               2:34.91    2:30.88          3  
                  35.14     1:14.68 (39.54)     1:57.57 (42.89)     2:30.88 (33.31)
 15 Gallagher, Megan    17 VAC-MR               2:27.55    2:31.33          2  
                  34.11     1:13.40 (39.29)     1:55.64 (42.24)     2:31.33 (35.69)
 16 Bhanji, Ameera      16 RFAC-MR              2:23.88    2:31.46          1  
                  32.32     1:12.96 (40.64)     1:56.90 (43.94)     2:31.46 (34.56)
 17 Baione, Rachel E    16 RFAC-MR              2:28.38    2:32.97        
                  34.25     1:11.26 (37.01)     1:56.54 (45.28)     2:32.97 (36.43)
 18 Conforti, Samantha  15 PATS-MR              2:31.94    2:33.76        
                  32.81     1:12.42 (39.61)     1:57.89 (45.47)     2:33.76 (35.87)
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin   16 Empire-MR            2:24.71    2:34.43        
                  32.67     1:11.08 (38.41)     1:59.00 (47.92)     2:34.43 (35.43)
 20 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               2:37.93    2:36.23        
                  34.65     1:14.09 (39.44)     1:59.39 (45.30)     2:36.23 (36.84)
 21 Gilhooly, Caroline  16 SSL-MR               2:31.51    2:36.65        
                  34.95     1:15.59 (40.64)     1:59.39 (43.80)     2:36.65 (37.26)
 22 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              2:26.24    2:37.49        
                  32.72     1:12.25 (39.53)     2:00.88 (48.63)     2:37.49 (36.61)
 23 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                2:30.79    2:37.98        
                  35.14     1:12.15 (37.01)     2:01.97 (49.82)     2:37.98 (36.01)
 24 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:32.48    2:37.99        
                  33.83     1:13.56 (39.73)     2:03.16 (49.60)     2:37.99 (34.83)
 25 Fisher, Kristin M   15 NDAC-MR              2:39.61    2:39.09        
                  36.20     1:14.39 (38.19)     2:02.35 (47.96)     2:39.09 (36.74)
 26 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              2:43.09    2:40.10        
                  34.62     1:16.52 (41.90)     2:04.08 (47.56)     2:40.10 (36.02)
 27 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                2:36.49    2:40.13        
                  31.47     1:12.36 (40.89)     2:02.78 (50.42)     2:40.13 (37.35)
 28 Keane, MaryKate     15 PATS-MR              2:39.92    2:41.24        
                  38.66     1:20.08 (41.42)     2:05.75 (45.67)     2:41.24 (35.49)
 29 Portch, Betsy D     16 PATS-MR              2:34.77    2:43.13        
                  37.69     1:21.67 (43.98)     2:06.80 (45.13)     2:43.13 (36.33)
 30 Kumaran, Maya L     15 PATS-MR              2:48.50    2:48.09        
                  36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)     2:08.44 (51.05)     2:48.09 (39.65)
 31 Uppal, Jaya         16 Empire-MR            2:43.29    2:48.40        
                  37.27     1:19.82 (42.55)     2:08.85 (49.03)     2:48.40 (39.55)
 -- Arcomano, Becca J   15 NDAC-MR              2:32.87         NS        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J       17 NDAC-MR              2:29.21         NS        
 -- Burke, Alyssa       15 SSL-MR               2:33.19         NS        
 -- McNamara, Alison M  15 Empire-MR            2:15.59         NS        
 -- Nunez, Naomi        17 RFAC-MR              2:30.16         NS        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M    17 RFAC-MR              2:15.94         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:51.31    1:52.85         40  
     1) Buckhout, Jalen E 16            2) Conforti, Samantha M 15        
     3) Kumaran, Maya L 15              4) McTigue, Ellen C 17            
                  28.71       56.90 (28.19)     1:24.66 (27.76)     1:52.85 (28.19)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.97         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Baione, Rachel E 16            
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 16             4)                                
                  27.07       55.87 (28.80)     1:22.93 (27.06)          DQ (25.35)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'           NT         NS        
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:53.49         NS        
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:00.90         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:06.00    2:07.33         40  
     1) Fisher, Kristin M 15            2) Weckesser, Kayla N 16          
     3) Arcomano, Becca J 15            4) Izzo, Sarah J 17               
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:39.21 (30.70)     2:07.33 (28.12)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:03.51         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Keane, MaryKate 15             
     3) McTigue, Ellen C 17             4) Kumaran, Maya L 15             
                  29.23     1:06.78 (37.55)     1:36.57 (29.79)          DQ (27.67)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:55.29         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Quezada, Betsy D 16             4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)     1:29.02 (28.11)          DQ (26.21)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            5:05.55    5:09.99         20  
                  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)     1:34.41 (31.92)     2:05.99 (31.58)
        2:35.48 (29.49)     3:06.46 (30.98)     3:37.66 (31.20)     4:08.81 (31.15)
        4:39.87 (31.06)     5:09.99 (30.12)                                        
  2 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            5:09.95    5:19.57         17  
                  29.50     1:01.31 (31.81)     1:33.20 (31.89)     2:05.17 (31.97)
        2:36.66 (31.49)     3:08.87 (32.21)     3:41.75 (32.88)     4:15.17 (33.42)
        4:47.95 (32.78)     5:19.57 (31.62)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              5:12.42    5:21.18         16  
                  29.99     1:02.50 (32.51)     1:35.41 (32.91)     2:08.52 (33.11)
        2:41.82 (33.30)     3:13.38 (31.56)     3:45.30 (31.92)     4:17.50 (32.20)
        4:49.67 (32.17)     5:21.18 (31.51)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E     15 VAC-MR               5:26.28    5:26.35         15  
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)     1:35.52 (33.03)     2:08.01 (32.49)
        2:41.58 (33.57)     3:14.76 (33.18)     3:48.31 (33.55)     4:21.22 (32.91)
        4:54.96 (33.74)     5:26.35 (31.39)                                        
  5 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            5:24.53    5:29.01         14  
                  29.90     1:02.62 (32.72)     1:36.31 (33.69)     2:09.98 (33.67)
        2:42.87 (32.89)     3:16.00 (33.13)     3:49.34 (33.34)     4:22.69 (33.35)
        4:56.22 (33.53)     5:29.01 (32.79)                                        
  6 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            5:24.91    5:32.20         13  
                  30.28     1:03.90 (33.62)     1:37.48 (33.58)     2:11.35 (33.87)
        2:45.39 (34.04)     3:19.32 (33.93)     3:53.06 (33.74)     4:27.09 (34.03)
        5:00.33 (33.24)     5:32.20 (31.87)                                        
  7 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              5:30.53    5:33.15         12  
                  30.65     1:04.12 (33.47)     1:38.19 (34.07)     2:12.54 (34.35)
        2:46.51 (33.97)     3:20.16 (33.65)     3:53.76 (33.60)     4:27.45 (33.69)
        5:00.88 (33.43)     5:33.15 (32.27)                                        
  8 Bauersachs, Kately  17 PBAC-MR              5:32.67    5:36.74         11  
                  29.76     1:02.34 (32.58)     1:35.96 (33.62)     2:09.97 (34.01)
        2:44.65 (34.68)     3:19.33 (34.68)     3:54.16 (34.83)     4:28.77 (34.61)
        5:03.17 (34.40)     5:36.74 (33.57)                                        
  9 Coleman, Mackenzie  14 IA-MR                5:20.30    5:38.71          9  
                  30.15     1:03.76 (33.61)     1:38.15 (34.39)     2:12.61 (34.46)
        2:47.02 (34.41)     3:21.88 (34.86)     3:56.49 (34.61)     4:31.21 (34.72)
        5:05.34 (34.13)     5:38.71 (33.37)                                        
 10 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            5:17.56    5:40.02          7  
                  30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)     1:36.06 (33.50)     2:10.44 (34.38)
        2:45.03 (34.59)     3:19.95 (34.92)     3:55.20 (35.25)     4:30.70 (35.50)
        5:05.94 (35.24)     5:40.02 (34.08)                                        
 11 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:40.77          6  
                  31.02     1:04.77 (33.75)     1:38.85 (34.08)     2:13.49 (34.64)
        2:48.22 (34.73)     3:22.92 (34.70)     3:57.55 (34.63)     4:32.83 (35.28)
        5:07.66 (34.83)     5:40.77 (33.11)                                        
 12 Jackson, Chloe M    14 RFAC-MR              5:53.23    5:49.42          5  
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:42.34 (36.03)     2:19.14 (36.80)
        2:54.70 (35.56)     3:29.93 (35.23)     4:05.00 (35.07)     4:39.77 (34.77)
        5:14.91 (35.14)     5:49.42 (34.51)                                        
 13 Kudla, Brittney T   13 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:50.42          4  
                  30.21     1:04.82 (34.61)     1:40.61 (35.79)     2:16.70 (36.09)
        2:52.85 (36.15)     3:28.89 (36.04)     4:04.97 (36.08)     4:41.02 (36.05)
        5:16.64 (35.62)     5:50.42 (33.78)                                        
 14 Pfeifer, Makayla R  13 PBAC-MR              5:52.17    5:50.74          3  
                  30.29     1:03.50 (33.21)     1:38.59 (35.09)     2:14.48 (35.89)
        2:50.33 (35.85)     3:26.87 (36.54)     4:03.85 (36.98)     4:40.13 (36.28)
        5:15.95 (35.82)     5:50.74 (34.79)                                        
 15 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR             5:49.31    5:51.49          2  
                  30.16     1:05.31 (35.15)     1:41.40 (36.09)     2:17.90 (36.50)
        2:52.80 (34.90)     3:28.35 (35.55)     4:04.50 (36.15)     4:40.74 (36.24)
        5:16.52 (35.78)     5:51.49 (34.97)                                        
 16 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              5:44.62    5:54.76          1  
                  32.27     1:07.34 (35.07)     1:43.23 (35.89)     2:19.34 (36.11)
        2:55.61 (36.27)     3:31.91 (36.30)     4:08.39 (36.48)     4:44.28 (35.89)
        5:20.08 (35.80)     5:54.76 (34.68)                                        
 17 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:39.53    5:55.63        
                  32.32     1:08.05 (35.73)     1:44.60 (36.55)     2:21.46 (36.86)
        2:57.44 (35.98)     3:33.87 (36.43)     4:09.41 (35.54)     4:45.37 (35.96)
        5:21.58 (36.21)     5:55.63 (34.05)                                        
 18 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            5:47.13    5:56.08        
                  31.14     1:05.49 (34.35)     1:41.88 (36.39)     2:17.80 (35.92)
        2:54.32 (36.52)     3:31.48 (37.16)     4:08.39 (36.91)     4:45.58 (37.19)
        5:21.94 (36.36)     5:56.08 (34.14)                                        
 19 Roche, Bridget M    16 IA-MR                5:54.98    6:00.76        
                  31.11     1:05.22 (34.11)     1:40.39 (35.17)     2:15.84 (35.45)
        2:52.69 (36.85)     3:29.93 (37.24)     4:08.14 (38.21)     4:45.71 (37.57)
        5:23.65 (37.94)     6:00.76 (37.11)                                        
 20 Miller, Rachel A    14 NBS-MR               6:00.14    6:01.04        
                  32.86     1:08.55 (35.69)     1:45.53 (36.98)     2:22.82 (37.29)
        2:59.94 (37.12)     3:37.02 (37.08)     4:13.82 (36.80)     4:50.34 (36.52)
        5:26.87 (36.53)     6:01.04 (34.17)                                        
 21 Rimac, Alexandra    14 NBS-MR               7:48.88    6:10.38        
                  30.66     1:06.64 (35.98)     1:44.92 (38.28)     2:23.39 (38.47)
        3:02.26 (38.87)     3:40.40 (38.14)     4:19.32 (38.92)     4:58.33 (39.01)
        5:35.91 (37.58)     6:10.38 (34.47)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              7:36.41    6:13.84        
                  33.41     1:10.98 (37.57)     1:49.82 (38.84)     2:28.24 (38.42)
        3:07.02 (38.78)     3:45.71 (38.69)     4:24.09 (38.38)     5:02.11 (38.02)
        5:39.57 (37.46)     6:13.84 (34.27)                                        
 23 German, Ashley E    13 NBS-MR               6:23.75    6:15.94        
                  33.17     1:11.29 (38.12)     1:49.71 (38.42)     2:29.02 (39.31)
        3:06.87 (37.85)     3:46.03 (39.16)     4:24.71 (38.68)     5:03.49 (38.78)
        5:40.97 (37.48)     6:15.94 (34.97)                                        
 24 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              6:31.46    6:16.28        
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)     1:49.22 (38.23)     2:27.23 (38.01)
        3:05.90 (38.67)     3:44.41 (38.51)     4:23.04 (38.63)     5:01.43 (38.39)
        5:39.78 (38.35)     6:16.28 (36.50)                                        
 25 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            6:12.31    6:16.32        
                  32.97     1:09.92 (36.95)     1:47.73 (37.81)     2:26.00 (38.27)
        3:05.05 (39.05)     3:43.88 (38.83)     4:22.31 (38.43)     5:00.72 (38.41)
        5:39.42 (38.70)     6:16.32 (36.90)                                        
 26 Starbeck, Yarrow E  15 NBS-MR               6:24.46    6:20.44        
                  34.03     1:11.52 (37.49)     1:50.39 (38.87)     2:29.40 (39.01)
        3:08.27 (38.87)     3:47.36 (39.09)     4:26.41 (39.05)     5:05.61 (39.20)
        5:43.45 (37.84)     6:20.44 (36.99)                                        
 27 Daly, Aine          13 VAC-MR               6:17.55    6:26.88        
                  33.12     1:11.12 (38.00)     1:49.49 (38.37)     2:29.04 (39.55)
        3:08.39 (39.35)     3:48.55 (40.16)     4:28.30 (39.75)     5:08.80 (40.50)
        5:48.77 (39.97)     6:26.88 (38.11)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              6:55.37    6:55.61        
                  36.06     1:16.46 (40.40)     1:58.17 (41.71)     2:40.89 (42.72)
        3:23.62 (42.73)     4:06.46 (42.84)     4:49.52 (43.06)     5:32.21 (42.69)
        6:14.08 (41.87)     6:55.61 (41.53)                                        
 29 Cole, Samantha T    14 NBS-MR                    NT    6:57.75        
                  36.08     1:17.26 (41.18)     2:00.08 (42.82)     2:42.54 (42.46)
        3:25.03 (42.49)     4:09.01 (43.98)     4:51.83 (42.82)     5:34.40 (42.57)
        6:17.08 (42.68)     6:57.75 (40.67)                                        
 30 Popllo, Eneida      13 NBS-MR               6:45.56    7:25.83        
                  37.78     1:22.07 (44.29)     2:07.50 (45.43)     2:52.96 (45.46)
        3:38.51 (45.55)     4:25.09 (46.58)     5:10.91 (45.82)     5:57.47 (46.56)
        6:42.51 (45.04)     7:25.83 (43.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weckesser, Kayla N  16 NDAC-MR              2:39.48    2:41.75         20  
                  36.19     1:17.03 (40.84)     1:59.63 (42.60)     2:41.75 (42.12)
  2 Gallagher, Megan    17 VAC-MR                    NT    2:46.97         17  
                  36.58     1:18.46 (41.88)     2:02.35 (43.89)     2:46.97 (44.62)
  3 Ullinger, Katie R   17 RFAC-MR              2:35.82    2:49.01         16  
                  37.83     1:20.32 (42.49)     2:04.27 (43.95)     2:49.01 (44.74)
  4 Lerner, Katelyn A   13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:53.59         15  
                  39.22     1:23.73 (44.51)     2:08.61 (44.88)     2:53.59 (44.98)
  5 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              2:50.23    2:59.01         14  
                  38.36     1:25.27 (46.91)     2:13.27 (48.00)     2:59.01 (45.74)
  6 Schiavi, Alessandr  14 PATS-MR              3:02.98    3:04.33         13  
                  40.66     1:27.55 (46.89)     2:15.67 (48.12)     3:04.33 (48.66)
  7 Armstrong, Dana E   14 PATS-MR              3:08.11    3:09.65         12  
                  43.38     1:31.86 (48.48)     2:21.39 (49.53)     3:09.65 (48.26)
  8 Schiavi, Guilia     13 PATS-MR              3:30.42    3:31.53         11  
                  44.05     1:38.16 (54.11)     2:33.09 (54.93)     3:31.53 (58.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            2:22.88    2:20.70         20  
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)     1:43.48 (36.23)     2:20.70 (37.22)
  2 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            2:24.92    2:27.01         17  
                  31.58     1:08.66 (37.08)     1:47.27 (38.61)     2:27.01 (39.74)
  3 Quezada, Betsy D    16 RFAC-MR              2:26.71    2:27.65         16  
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)     1:46.32 (38.95)     2:27.65 (41.33)
  4 Flynn, Maggie G     15 Empire-MR            2:33.54    2:38.13         15  
                  32.58     1:11.50 (38.92)     1:52.57 (41.07)     2:38.13 (45.56)
  5 Kalletta, Claire M  16 IA-MR                2:28.02    2:39.07         14  
                  32.15     1:11.84 (39.69)     1:55.08 (43.24)     2:39.07 (43.99)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlesinger, Sarah  14 Empire-MR            4:43.02    4:36.41         20  
                  30.13     1:04.99 (34.86)     1:40.21 (35.22)     2:15.86 (35.65)
        2:56.19 (40.33)     3:36.43 (40.24)     4:07.14 (30.71)     4:36.41 (29.27)
  2 Friese, Brittany M  17 NBS-MR               4:42.79    4:39.35         17  
                  28.45     1:00.88 (32.43)     1:36.59 (35.71)     2:11.21 (34.62)
        2:53.78 (42.57)     3:36.80 (43.02)     4:07.87 (31.07)     4:39.35 (31.48)
  3 Bergin, Kate C      15 RFAC-MR              4:40.13    4:45.69         16  
                  30.00     1:03.76 (33.76)     1:38.96 (35.20)     2:13.82 (34.86)
        2:56.54 (42.72)     3:40.11 (43.57)     4:13.44 (33.33)     4:45.69 (32.25)
  4 Hovey, Emily K      17 NBS-MR               4:41.44    4:56.37         15  
                  31.31     1:08.38 (37.07)     1:45.87 (37.49)     2:23.07 (37.20)
        3:05.21 (42.14)     3:47.79 (42.58)     4:22.79 (35.00)     4:56.37 (33.58)
  5 Malendowicz, Kasia  13 Empire-MR            4:55.30    4:56.98         14  
                  31.48     1:07.17 (35.69)     1:43.23 (36.06)     2:21.43 (38.20)
        3:06.16 (44.73)     3:51.87 (45.71)     4:24.86 (32.99)     4:56.98 (32.12)
  6 Ruggiero, Julia P   13 Empire-MR            4:57.25    5:00.94         13  
                  33.28     1:10.60 (37.32)     1:48.43 (37.83)     2:25.81 (37.38)
        3:11.65 (45.84)     3:56.30 (44.65)     4:28.90 (32.60)     5:00.94 (32.04)
  7 Fergus, Danielle M  15 UNRFA-MR             5:05.69    5:01.79         12  
                  31.09     1:08.53 (37.44)     1:46.54 (38.01)     2:23.09 (36.55)
        3:08.91 (45.82)     3:53.36 (44.45)     4:28.48 (35.12)     5:01.79 (33.31)
  8 Lane, Kristin M     17 Empire-MR            4:48.90    5:02.07         11  
                  32.08     1:09.03 (36.95)     1:47.47 (38.44)     2:25.58 (38.11)
        3:10.78 (45.20)     3:56.29 (45.51)     4:29.51 (33.22)     5:02.07 (32.56)
  9 Chu, Kierstin E     15 Empire-MR            5:01.71    5:02.56          9  
                  30.85     1:08.16 (37.31)     1:44.27 (36.11)     2:19.35 (35.08)
        3:05.34 (45.99)     3:53.97 (48.63)     4:28.67 (34.70)     5:02.56 (33.89)
 10 Vogel, Nia C        16 Empire-MR            5:02.18    5:03.60          7  
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:48.26 (38.64)     2:26.30 (38.04)
        3:09.12 (42.82)     3:53.18 (44.06)     4:28.55 (35.37)     5:03.60 (35.05)
 11 Caldwell, Julia A   14 RFAC-MR              4:59.23    5:08.15          6  
                  34.01     1:11.68 (37.67)     1:50.73 (39.05)     2:29.27 (38.54)
        3:13.82 (44.55)     3:58.42 (44.60)     4:34.00 (35.58)     5:08.15 (34.15)
 12 Kozma, Blanka       13 Empire-MR            5:11.49    5:12.63          5  
                  33.25     1:12.70 (39.45)     1:51.87 (39.17)     2:30.40 (38.53)
        3:18.48 (48.08)     4:06.97 (48.49)     4:39.90 (32.93)     5:12.63 (32.73)
 13 Jackson, Chloe M    14 RFAC-MR              5:16.75    5:17.05          4  
                  33.70     1:12.90 (39.20)     1:54.59 (41.69)     2:35.11 (40.52)
        3:19.28 (44.17)     4:04.11 (44.83)     4:41.06 (36.95)     5:17.05 (35.99)
 14 Graham, Kendra S    13 UN-PA-MR             5:21.11    5:17.82          3  
                  33.60     1:14.90 (41.30)     1:58.08 (43.18)     2:39.03 (40.95)
        3:22.17 (43.14)     4:05.42 (43.25)     4:43.27 (37.85)     5:17.82 (34.55)
 15 Cole, Caroline M    15 NBS-MR               5:22.35    5:18.98          2  
                  35.94     1:19.42 (43.48)     1:59.50 (40.08)     2:39.18 (39.68)
        3:24.63 (45.45)     4:11.51 (46.88)     4:46.15 (34.64)     5:18.98 (32.83)
 16 Sasso, JoJo T       13 Empire-MR            5:26.60    5:19.40          1  
                  33.38     1:13.26 (39.88)     1:54.31 (41.05)     2:33.50 (39.19)
        3:21.66 (48.16)     4:08.14 (46.48)     4:45.06 (36.92)     5:19.40 (34.34)
 17 Morgan, Alice T     14 NBS-MR               5:19.98    5:22.15        
                  31.51     1:10.10 (38.59)     1:49.56 (39.46)     2:28.83 (39.27)
        3:20.04 (51.21)     4:10.87 (50.83)     4:47.20 (36.33)     5:22.15 (34.95)
 18 Noach, Rachel       14 Empire-MR            5:20.02    5:24.00        
                  33.64     1:13.83 (40.19)     1:53.62 (39.79)     2:32.07 (38.45)
        3:22.44 (50.37)     4:13.14 (50.70)     4:48.27 (35.13)     5:24.00 (35.73)
 19 McTigue, Ellen C    17 PATS-MR              5:05.90    5:26.58        
                  32.34     1:13.72 (41.38)     1:53.98 (40.26)     2:34.46 (40.48)
        3:22.37 (47.91)     4:12.54 (50.17)     4:50.02 (37.48)     5:26.58 (36.56)
 20 Karadeniz, Selin    13 RFAC-MR              5:40.59    5:38.00        
                  36.38     1:20.93 (44.55)     2:03.82 (42.89)     2:45.70 (41.88)
        3:32.71 (47.01)     4:20.48 (47.77)     5:00.15 (39.67)     5:38.00 (37.85)
 21 Copeland, Marissa   13 Empire-MR            5:37.46    5:39.18        
                  37.24     1:19.18 (41.94)     2:00.49 (41.31)     2:42.16 (41.67)
        3:31.54 (49.38)     4:20.88 (49.34)     5:00.85 (39.97)     5:39.18 (38.33)
 22 McNamara, Kristen   15 RFAC-MR              5:49.16    5:41.57        
                  36.80     1:19.25 (42.45)     2:02.99 (43.74)     2:46.84 (43.85)
        3:35.70 (48.86)     4:24.82 (49.12)     5:03.87 (39.05)     5:41.57 (37.70)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   8 UNRFA-MR               34.56      34.16         20  
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                38.35      36.97         17  
  3 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                37.90      37.44         16  
  4 Quested, Finn J      7 RFAC-MR                37.19      38.12         15  
  5 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                36.93      38.30         14  
  6 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              39.33      38.83         13  
  7 Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR                41.53      39.94         12  
  8 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 40.25      40.09         11  
  9 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR                44.90      40.54          9  
 10 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                42.12      41.37          7  
 11 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              40.90      42.37          6  
 12 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                 45.81      42.77          5  
 13 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                42.32      42.87          4  
 14 Lavariega, Yahir     8 NDAC-MR                42.81      44.12          2.5
 14 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              45.58      44.12          2.5
 16 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR                47.37      44.21          1  
 17 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 46.86      44.31        
 18 Dickman, Kellen      8 VAC-MR                 41.98      44.94        
 19 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                47.34      46.79        
 20 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                44.35      47.69        
 21 Ohana, Lavi Y        8 SSL-MR                 59.18      48.81        
 22 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR                48.99      50.28        
 23 Numssen, Anthony O   7 NDAC-MR                51.16      50.39        
 24 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR                49.72      51.63        
 25 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR               1:03.11      56.82        
 26 Kingwood Jr., Lama   8 PATS-MR              1:06.38      57.75        
 27 Clark, McKay R       8 PATS-MR                   NT      58.98        
 28 Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR              1:08.37    1:00.59        
 29 King, Jaseth K       6 SSL-MR               1:16.18    1:04.30        
 -- Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                37.24         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   8 UNRFA-MR             1:19.72    1:23.68         20  
                  39.28     1:23.68 (44.40)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:26.36    1:24.01         17  
                  39.73     1:24.01 (44.28)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J      7 RFAC-MR              1:29.79    1:26.47         16  
                  38.51     1:26.47 (47.96)                                        
  4 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:25.22    1:29.44         15  
                  41.24     1:29.44 (48.20)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:29.48         14  
                  40.35     1:29.48 (49.13)                                        
  6 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR            1:29.81    1:33.19         13  
                  42.75     1:33.19 (50.44)                                        
  7 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR               1:51.58    1:33.53         12  
                  43.99     1:33.53 (49.54)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:38.28    1:34.35         11  
                  44.33     1:34.35 (50.02)                                        
  9 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            1:36.69    1:35.48          9  
                  46.31     1:35.48 (49.17)                                        
 10 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR            1:40.98    1:35.99          7  
                  44.78     1:35.99 (51.21)                                        
 11 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR              1:32.46    1:36.52          6  
                  44.03     1:36.52 (52.49)                                        
 12 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:34.93    1:39.35          5  
                  47.60     1:39.35 (51.75)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:47.23    1:42.10          4  
                  47.96     1:42.10 (54.14)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR              1:42.11    1:42.14          3  
                  47.59     1:42.14 (54.55)                                        
 15 Lavariega, Yahir     8 NDAC-MR              1:59.58    1:46.13          2  
                  48.44     1:46.13 (57.69)                                        
 16 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR              1:44.34    1:48.31          1  
                  23.51   1:48.31 (1:24.80)                                        
 17 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR              1:59.68    1:50.05        
                  53.28     1:50.05 (56.77)                                        
 18 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR              2:07.84    1:56.80        
                  53.31   1:56.80 (1:03.49)                                        
 19 Ohana, Lavi Y        8 SSL-MR               1:40.16    1:59.26        
                  52.84   1:59.26 (1:06.42)                                        
 20 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    2:00.49        
                  55.77   2:00.49 (1:04.72)                                        
 21 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:08.21        
                  58.77   2:08.21 (1:09.44)                                        
 22 King, Jaseth K       6 SSL-MR               2:31.67    2:35.43        
                1:13.64   2:35.43 (1:21.79)                                        
 -- Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR              1:29.82         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   8 UNRFA-MR               42.79      41.39         20  
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                45.06      41.94         17  
  3 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                44.29      45.19         16  
  4 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                48.23      45.51         15  
  5 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD                58.11      45.75         14  
  6 Demunck, Victor M    7 HAWK-AD                57.60      46.16         13  
  7 Quested, Finn J      7 RFAC-MR                45.09      46.45         12  
  8 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                47.07      47.52         11  
  9 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                47.27      49.00          9  
 10 Dickman, Kellen      8 VAC-MR                    NT      49.65          7  
 11 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                52.79      50.75          6  
 12 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR               1:02.15      50.86          5  
 13 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR                53.40      51.54          4  
 14 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              55.07      52.26          3  
 15 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR               1:04.00      53.29          2  
 16 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                 56.91      56.11          1  
 17 Kingwood Jr., Lama   8 PATS-MR                   NT      59.23        
 18 Rimac, Fabrizio A    8 NBS-MR               1:02.41    1:04.55        
 19 Murray, Tristan D    8 RFAC-MR              1:08.93    1:06.44        
 -- Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                48.05         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR                59.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              56.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR               1:03.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:10.85         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   8 UNRFA-MR               47.98      47.75         20  
  2 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                48.58      49.97         17  
  3 Quested, Finn J      7 RFAC-MR                49.01      50.34         16  
  4 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                53.48      50.76         15  
  5 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:01.35      54.00         14  
  6 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              54.62      54.40         13  
  7 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                59.35      56.28         12  
  8 Amaro, Dylan J       7 NDAC-MR                58.41      56.40         11  
  9 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                58.49      59.29          9  
 10 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              59.67      59.57          7  
 11 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:00.87    1:00.73          6  
 12 Stickle, Maxwell O   7 NDAC-MR                57.73    1:02.55          5  
 13 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:05.36          4  
 14 Jaeger, Tommy        7 PATS-MR              1:00.31    1:06.68          3  
 15 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:07.41          2  
 16 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:07.60          1  
 17 Numssen, Anthony O   7 NDAC-MR              1:09.44    1:08.85        
 18 Lavariega, Yahir     8 NDAC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.95        
 -- Ohana, Lavi Y        8 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Garcia, Grant E      8 NDAC-MR              1:00.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR               1:02.31         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              1:14.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR               1:07.12         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            1:03.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                54.38         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   8 UNRFA-MR               37.92      38.78         20  
  2 Quested, Finn J      7 RFAC-MR                46.14      42.72         17  
  3 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR                46.03      43.73         16  
  4 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR                48.29      43.91         15  
  5 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR                47.48      45.27         14  
  6 Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR                 56.76      48.26         13  
  7 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              58.00      52.25         12  
  8 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD              1:17.41      53.19         11  
  9 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                53.08      53.33          9  
 10 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR               1:10.00      56.45          7  
 11 Demunck, Victor M    7 HAWK-AD                   NT      58.03          6  
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR               1:10.00      59.32          5  
 13 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR                58.52    1:00.14          4  
 14 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              59.00    1:05.49          3  
 15 Vitale, Benjamin g   7 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.91          2  
 -- Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR                56.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian L   8 UNRFA-MR             1:28.00    1:29.77         20  
                  40.43     1:29.77 (49.34)                                        
  2 Holan, Steve         8 PATS-MR              1:45.68    1:34.53         17  
                  41.81     1:34.53 (52.72)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J      7 RFAC-MR              1:39.92    1:36.23         16  
                  45.95     1:36.23 (50.28)                                        
  4 Judson, Jack D       8 RFAC-MR              1:37.80    1:40.12         15  
                  45.21     1:40.12 (54.91)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR              1:46.61    1:44.41         14  
                  49.36     1:44.41 (55.05)                                        
  6 Sadchikov, Max O     7 HAWK-AD              1:44.76    1:44.95         13  
                  50.39     1:44.95 (54.56)                                        
  7 Jackson, Flash C     8 PATS-MR              1:51.00    1:45.47         12  
                  48.83     1:45.47 (56.64)                                        
  8 Tuohy, Johnny D      8 RFAC-MR              1:51.94    1:49.94         11  
                  54.30     1:49.94 (55.64)                                        
  9 Demunck, Victor M    7 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:50.39          9  
                  54.49     1:50.39 (55.90)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W          8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:52.13          7  
                  55.31     1:52.13 (56.82)                                        
 11 Gougelmann, David    8 PATS-MR              2:06.89    1:53.50          6  
                  52.46   1:53.50 (1:01.04)                                        
 12 Munger, Jason B      8 RFAC-MR              2:26.33    1:55.46          5  
                  54.51   1:55.46 (1:00.95)                                        
 13 Samsonov, Luka A     8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.48          4  
                  56.89     1:56.48 (59.59)                                        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR               2:19.04    2:09.69          3  
                  56.05   2:09.69 (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  59.36        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.19          DQ (59.28)                                        
 -- Brown, Kieran        8 SMC-MR               1:51.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.23        DQ (1:00.91)                                        
 -- Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR            1:59.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  49.86          DQ (57.58)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR               2:10.20        XDQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  57.21        DQ (1:06.73)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:20.01    2:40.38         40  
     1) Tuohy, Johnny D 8               2) Simpfenderfer, Michael D 7     
     3) Judson, Jack D 8                4) Munger, Jason B 8              
                  43.51     1:23.19 (39.68)     2:01.29 (38.10)     2:40.38 (39.09)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:43.79    2:47.15         34  
     1) Gougelmann, David 8             2) Holan, Steve 8                 
     3) Jackson, Flash C 8              4) Ma, Kevin W 8                  
                  42.48     1:20.60 (38.12)     2:02.33 (41.73)     2:47.15 (44.82)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    3:23.25         40  
     1) Jaeger, Tommy 7                 2) Jackson, Flash C 8             
     3) Gougelmann, David 8             4) Holan, Steve 8                 
                  56.93     1:46.54 (49.61)     2:45.28 (58.74)     3:23.25 (37.97)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:20.23         NS        
     1) Garcia, Grant E 8               2) Amaro, Dylan J 7               
     3) Stickle, Maxwell O 7            4) Lavariega, Yahir 8             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                31.38      30.81         20  
  2 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                33.86      31.70         17  
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR              34.02      31.96         16  
  4 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              31.36      32.66         15  
  5 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR              32.44      32.70         14  
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 PATS-MR                   NT      33.04         13  
  7 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                32.27      33.15         11.5
  7 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR                33.17      33.15         11.5
  9 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR              34.49      33.31          9  
 10 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             31.81      33.52          7  
 11 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              34.70      34.18          6  
 12 Del Rosario, Eric    9 PATS-MR                34.76      34.58          5  
 13 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                36.05      34.65          4  
 14 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                34.34      34.74          3  
 15 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              33.61      34.87          2  
 16 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR              36.24      35.90          1  
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR             37.90      36.21        
 18 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR                35.25      36.26        
 19 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                35.32      36.46        
 20 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR                38.05      36.57        
 21 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                34.34      36.91        
 22 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                36.34      37.04        
 23 Librandi, Nicholas   9 VAC-MR                 37.16      37.64        
 24 Zangerle, Josh A     9 PATS-MR                47.46      38.08        
 25 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              37.72      39.60        
 26 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 42.83      39.80        
 27 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR                39.56      41.46        
 28 Stanisz, Adam        9 Marlins-MR             51.29      42.20        
 29 Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR                 58.18      42.79        
 30 Rosario, Jonathan   10 VAC-MR                 47.09      42.87        
 31 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                 42.79      42.90        
 32 Calvelli, Samuel     9 RFAC-MR                39.58      42.98        
 33 Barg, Jed           10 SSL-MR               1:01.61      43.10        
 34 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR                 44.02      43.49        
 35 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR              44.21      44.94        
 36 Smith, Jacob H       9 VAC-MR                 41.53      45.24        
 37 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 44.47      45.59        
 38 Kivlehan, Sean       9 Marlins-MR             47.42      45.65        
 39 Cione, Matthew J     9 VAC-MR                 45.22      45.66        
 40 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR                 39.58      45.82        
 41 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR              48.84      47.66        
 42 Primeaux, Benjamin  10 VAC-MR                 40.85      47.72        
 43 Tsang, Philip M      9 SSL-MR                 53.16      50.12        
 44 Spear, Michael J    10 VAC-MR                 47.79      50.41        
 45 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               1:31.16      51.13        
 46 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR                 56.58      52.46        
 47 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                 50.67      53.56        
 48 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR                 50.76      54.28        
 48 Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               1:03.16      54.28        
 50 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR                 36.93      57.05        
 51 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:00.16    1:02.57        
 -- Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                41.60         DQ        
      False start
 -- Nunez, Timothy J    10 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                30.04         NS        
 -- Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                45.62         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:03.35    1:03.98         20  
                  31.06     1:03.98 (32.92)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD              1:07.77    1:04.99         17  
                  31.36     1:04.99 (33.63)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:08.35    1:07.37         16  
                  32.84     1:07.37 (34.53)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:08.08         15  
                  32.67     1:08.08 (35.41)                                        
  5 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:12.15    1:09.23         14  
                  33.20     1:09.23 (36.03)                                        
  6 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:15.62    1:10.79         13  
                  32.68     1:10.79 (38.11)                                        
  7 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD              1:19.58    1:10.98         12  
                  33.25     1:10.98 (37.73)                                        
  8 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:12.52    1:11.70         11  
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)                                        
  9 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:15.59    1:12.01          9  
                  34.69     1:12.01 (37.32)                                        
 10 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:16.23    1:12.83          7  
                  35.43     1:12.83 (37.40)                                        
 11 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:13.00    1:14.10          6  
                  35.28     1:14.10 (38.82)                                        
 12 Murphy, Patrick D   10 HAWK-AD              1:11.92    1:14.44          5  
                  35.27     1:14.44 (39.17)                                        
 13 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:18.46    1:16.30          4  
                  36.25     1:16.30 (40.05)                                        
 14 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:17.55    1:16.36          3  
                  36.83     1:16.36 (39.53)                                        
 15 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:17.10    1:16.53          2  
                  35.35     1:16.53 (41.18)                                        
 16 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:17.06          1  
                  36.57     1:17.06 (40.49)                                        
 17 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:17.37    1:17.46        
                  36.23     1:17.46 (41.23)                                        
 18 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:16.83    1:17.47        
                  37.29     1:17.47 (40.18)                                        
 19 Demis, Alexander J   9 HAWK-AD              1:26.39    1:17.95        
                  36.89     1:17.95 (41.06)                                        
 20 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:23.30    1:18.82        
                  38.04     1:18.82 (40.78)                                        
 21 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:18.51    1:19.81        
                  36.73     1:19.81 (43.08)                                        
 22 Del Rosario, Eric    9 PATS-MR              1:22.57    1:19.91        
                  37.38     1:19.91 (42.53)                                        
 23 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:24.17    1:21.24        
                  38.90     1:21.24 (42.34)                                        
 24 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD              1:30.27    1:21.90        
                  38.87     1:21.90 (43.03)                                        
 25 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            1:27.57    1:22.35        
                  38.84     1:22.35 (43.51)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A  10 HAWK-AD              1:34.26    1:22.90        
                  38.81     1:22.90 (44.09)                                        
 27 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:25.00    1:25.03        
                  39.01     1:25.03 (46.02)                                        
 28 Johnson, Anthony    10 SSL-MR               1:27.70    1:25.40        
                  38.36     1:25.40 (47.04)                                        
 29 Dennis, Sean        10 SSL-MR               1:28.53    1:26.83        
                  42.24     1:26.83 (44.59)                                        
 30 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              1:24.48    1:26.86        
                  39.38     1:26.86 (47.48)                                        
 31 Librandi, Nicholas   9 VAC-MR               1:34.18    1:28.84        
                  40.99     1:28.84 (47.85)                                        
 32 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.89        
                  40.90     1:28.89 (47.99)                                        
 33 Rice, Maverick D     9 IA-MR                     NT    1:29.39        
                  41.91     1:29.39 (47.48)                                        
 34 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR               1:41.48    1:29.59        
                  40.93     1:29.59 (48.66)                                        
 35 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:40.73    1:30.71        
                  40.76     1:30.71 (49.95)                                        
 35 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:38.94    1:30.71        
                  41.18     1:30.71 (49.53)                                        
 37 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR            1:45.00    1:32.68        
                  44.14     1:32.68 (48.54)                                        
 38 Kolka, Lucas J      10 SSL-MR               1:33.78    1:32.90        
                  42.86     1:32.90 (50.04)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR               1:51.16    1:36.42        
                1:41.41         1:36.42 ( )                                        
 40 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR               1:36.56    1:37.91        
                  46.00     1:37.91 (51.91)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR               1:34.93    1:38.64        
                  46.66     1:38.64 (51.98)                                        
 42 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            1:41.50    1:39.25        
                  45.66     1:39.25 (53.59)                                        
 43 Calvelli, Samuel     9 RFAC-MR              1:33.05    1:39.60        
                  47.42     1:39.60 (52.18)                                        
 44 Barg, Jed           10 SSL-MR               2:19.20    1:41.98        
                  48.55     1:41.98 (53.43)                                        
 45 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR            1:55.23    1:42.58        
                  44.12     1:42.58 (58.46)                                        
 46 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               2:19.28    1:43.17        
                  49.53     1:43.17 (53.64)                                        
 47 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            1:50.00    1:44.67        
                  48.17     1:44.67 (56.50)                                        
 48 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               2:09.59    1:52.09        
                  52.13     1:52.09 (59.96)                                        
 49 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               2:16.01    1:55.98        
                  53.04   1:55.98 (1:02.94)                                        
 50 Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               2:16.81    1:56.80        
                  50.08   1:56.80 (1:06.72)                                        
 51 Tsang, Philip M      9 SSL-MR               2:01.16    1:57.51        
                  55.05   1:57.51 (1:02.46)                                        
 52 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               2:15.05    1:58.95        
                  55.85   1:58.95 (1:03.10)                                        
 53 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR               1:55.53    2:00.08        
                  54.21   2:00.08 (1:05.87)                                        
 54 Safaryan, Levon A    9 NDAC-MR              2:08.65    2:29.19        
                1:06.79   2:29.19 (1:22.40)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               2:03.81         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                1:02.37        DQ (1:22.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              2:44.15    2:40.08         20  
                  35.43     1:15.85 (40.42)     1:58.04 (42.19)     2:40.08 (42.04)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 PATS-MR                   NT      39.30         20  
  2 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR                39.17      40.20         17  
  3 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                42.95      41.36         16  
  4 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                43.97      43.24         15  
  5 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                43.73      43.93         14  
  6 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                41.76      43.94         13  
  7 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR                46.75      45.45         12  
  8 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR                 47.18      46.20         11  
  9 Kolka, Lucas J      10 SSL-MR                 47.84      46.96          9  
 10 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR                46.91      47.03          7  
 11 Librandi, Nicholas   9 VAC-MR                 45.73      47.57          6  
 12 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                 49.94      48.15          5  
 13 Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR             46.38      48.30          4  
 14 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR                46.13      49.73          3  
 15 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 48.91      49.81          2  
 16 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                54.99      50.12          1  
 17 Calvelli, Samuel     9 RFAC-MR                51.33      51.21        
 18 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR                 50.08      51.49        
 19 Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR               1:01.18      52.47        
 20 Stanisz, Adam        9 Marlins-MR           1:00.57      53.14        
 21 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                 58.19      54.48        
 22 Rosario, Jonathan   10 VAC-MR                 52.09      54.91        
 23 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR               1:11.66      55.31        
 24 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR                 51.83      56.96        
 25 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR                 55.59      56.97        
 26 Kivlehan, Sean       9 Marlins-MR           1:03.81      59.66        
 27 Spear, Michael J    10 VAC-MR               1:05.08    1:05.23        
 28 Tsang, Philip M      9 SSL-MR                 59.81    1:05.25        
 29 Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR               1:06.18    1:08.39        
 30 King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR               1:05.15    1:09.44        
 31 Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               1:08.61    1:12.27        
 -- Smith, Jacob H       9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               1:02.01         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                46.81         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                44.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Barg, Jed           10 SSL-MR               1:03.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR                 54.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               1:01.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nunez, Timothy J    10 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                51.02         NS        
 -- Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                38.75         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:16.67    1:15.36         20  
                  37.13     1:15.36 (38.23)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:16.63    1:15.79         17  
                  38.68     1:15.79 (37.11)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:16.96    1:16.60         16  
                  37.05     1:16.60 (39.55)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:18.93    1:18.72         15  
                  38.42     1:18.72 (40.30)                                        
  5 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:20.16    1:18.77         14  
                  37.63     1:18.77 (41.14)                                        
  6 Murphy, Patrick D   10 HAWK-AD              1:25.13    1:22.80         13  
                  39.49     1:22.80 (43.31)                                        
  7 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:21.98    1:23.33         12  
                  40.82     1:23.33 (42.51)                                        
  8 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR              1:26.93    1:25.85         11  
                  41.37     1:25.85 (44.48)                                        
  9 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.04          9  
                  42.18     1:27.04 (44.86)                                        
 10 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:22.95    1:27.62          7  
                  42.47     1:27.62 (45.15)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD              1:33.12    1:28.05          6  
                  42.90     1:28.05 (45.15)                                        
 12 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:28.14    1:28.06          5  
 13 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:29.23    1:29.44          4  
                  43.14     1:29.44 (46.30)                                        
 14 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:33.43    1:31.35          3  
                  44.21     1:31.35 (47.14)                                        
 15 Demis, Alexander J   9 HAWK-AD              1:45.99    1:33.77          2  
                  45.92     1:33.77 (47.85)                                        
 16 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              1:30.24    1:33.92          1  
                  44.85     1:33.92 (49.07)                                        
 17 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD              1:40.42    1:35.96        
                  47.11     1:35.96 (48.85)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A  10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:36.31        
                  45.02     1:36.31 (51.29)                                        
 19 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            1:47.42    1:39.51        
                  47.43     1:39.51 (52.08)                                        
 20 Johnson, Anthony    10 SSL-MR               1:41.75    1:42.62        
                  49.07     1:42.62 (53.55)                                        
 21 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:43.06        
                  50.18     1:43.06 (52.88)                                        
 22 Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR               1:44.31    1:44.00        
                  50.94     1:44.00 (53.06)                                        
 23 Dennis, Sean        10 SSL-MR               1:54.06    1:45.10        
                  50.97     1:45.10 (54.13)                                        
 24 Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR               1:43.64    1:45.59        
 25 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR            1:35.00    1:46.71        
                  50.89     1:46.71 (55.82)                                        
 26 Kolka, Lucas J      10 SSL-MR               1:50.77    1:47.82        
                  53.40     1:47.82 (54.42)                                        
 27 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR              2:00.47    1:49.27        
                  54.11     1:49.27 (55.16)                                        
 28 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:54.43    1:50.32        
                  54.25     1:50.32 (56.07)                                        
 29 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR            1:59.06    1:51.53        
                  52.82     1:51.53 (58.71)                                        
 30 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:51.67        
                  54.31     1:51.67 (57.36)                                        
 31 Rice, Maverick D     9 IA-MR                     NT    1:52.08        
                  55.09     1:52.08 (56.99)                                        
 32 Calvelli, Samuel     9 RFAC-MR              1:53.86    1:55.54        
 33 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            1:55.64    1:56.36        
 34 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               2:10.89    1:57.91        
                  56.14   1:57.91 (1:01.77)                                        
 35 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               2:03.34    2:01.95        
                  59.08   2:01.95 (1:02.87)                                        
 36 Tsang, Philip M      9 SSL-MR               2:09.81    2:15.19        
                1:06.94   2:15.19 (1:08.25)                                        
 37 Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               2:18.91    2:44.27        
                1:17.21   2:44.27 (1:27.06)                                        
 -- Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               2:23.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                1:04.88        DQ (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               2:21.89         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.18        DQ (1:12.17)                                        
 -- Tuohy, Aidan D      10 SSL-MR                 21.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:10.95        DQ (1:15.79)                                        
 -- Barg, Jed           10 SSL-MR               2:24.81         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.86        DQ (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR               1:53.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.66        DQ (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR            1:30.62         NS        
 -- Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:33.75         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD                39.16      38.31         20  
  2 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD                49.04      41.86         17  
  3 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR              42.42      42.46         16  
  4 Huang, Matthew K    10 PATS-MR                45.25      42.91         15  
  5 Pece, Logan A        9 HAWK-AD                45.55      45.93         14  
  6 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             46.24      46.11         13  
  7 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                44.94      46.22         12  
  8 Johnson, Anthony    10 SSL-MR                 51.81      47.94         11  
  9 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                53.01      48.34          9  
 10 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                51.49      50.22          7  
 11 Demis, Alexander J   9 HAWK-AD                54.30      51.18          6  
 12 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR                51.61      51.78          5  
 13 Desmery, Jude C     10 HAWK-AD                54.75      52.15          4  
 14 Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR                52.14      52.34          3  
 15 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR                 54.05      53.20          2  
 16 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR                55.57      53.61          1  
 17 Del Rosario, Eric    9 PATS-MR                55.60      54.47        
 18 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR                 55.59      55.85        
 19 Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR              53.85      56.36        
 20 Kolka, Lucas J      10 SSL-MR                 58.09      56.60        
 21 Vuksanaj, Mirash    10 Empire-MR            1:01.26      57.05        
 22 Messina, Michael A  10 HAWK-AD              1:10.30      59.49        
 23 Librandi, Nicholas   9 VAC-MR               1:01.20    1:01.61        
 24 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               1:03.44    1:05.02        
 25 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               1:08.82    1:05.55        
 26 German, Kyle R       9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.54        
 27 Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               1:15.61    1:12.74        
 28 Safaryan, Levon A    9 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:12.89        
 29 Tsang, Philip M      9 SSL-MR                 59.61    1:20.24        
 -- Recine, Luke J       9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Barg, Jed           10 SSL-MR               1:06.61         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR                 50.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               1:21.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR                 58.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               1:07.94         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              50.82         NS        
 -- Nieves, Andrew J     9 NBS-MR                 59.59         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:26.35    1:26.98         20  
                  42.32     1:26.98 (44.66)                                        
  2 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:34.31    1:32.77         17  
                  44.07     1:32.77 (48.70)                                        
  3 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:34.91    1:35.06         16  
                  44.61     1:35.06 (50.45)                                        
  4 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:40.06    1:40.32         15  
                  49.99     1:40.32 (50.33)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:37.29    1:40.54         14  
                  47.75     1:40.54 (52.79)                                        
  6 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR              1:44.88    1:40.93         13  
                  47.55     1:40.93 (53.38)                                        
  7 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:43.53         12  
                  47.93     1:43.53 (55.60)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:50.15    1:48.85         11  
                  51.93     1:48.85 (56.92)                                        
  9 Rizzo, Gio M         9 PATS-MR              1:51.59    1:49.85          9  
                  54.15     1:49.85 (55.70)                                        
 10 Dennis, Sean        10 SSL-MR               2:06.11    1:50.58          7  
                  53.59     1:50.58 (56.99)                                        
 11 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:57.09    1:52.69          6  
                  52.80     1:52.69 (59.89)                                        
 12 Del Rosario, Eric    9 PATS-MR              2:00.33    1:53.80          5  
                  56.12     1:53.80 (57.68)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR               1:57.73    1:56.82          4  
                  54.97   1:56.82 (1:01.85)                                        
 14 Patierno, Joey G     9 NDAC-MR              1:59.08    1:59.78          3  
                  57.38   1:59.78 (1:02.40)                                        
 15 Kolka, Lucas J      10 SSL-MR               2:14.96    2:00.98          2  
                  57.25   2:00.98 (1:03.73)                                        
 16 Zangerle, Josh A     9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:02.40          1  
                  57.50   2:02.40 (1:04.90)                                        
 17 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              2:03.43    2:03.29        
                  57.99   2:03.29 (1:05.30)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR           2:07.77    2:05.94        
                  59.45   2:05.94 (1:06.49)                                        
 19 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR            2:15.42    2:09.35        
                  59.88   2:09.35 (1:09.47)                                        
 20 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            2:06.62    2:10.89        
                1:00.44   2:10.89 (1:10.45)                                        
 21 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            2:19.31    2:13.98        
                1:01.81   2:13.98 (1:12.17)                                        
 22 Panoff, Samuel E    10 SSL-MR               2:03.16    2:17.54        
                1:02.88   2:17.54 (1:14.66)                                        
 23 Cheman, Cole V      10 SSL-MR               2:48.37    2:22.34        
                1:05.94   2:22.34 (1:16.40)                                        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR               2:05.29         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  58.19        DQ (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Brody, Hunter T     10 PATS-MR              1:49.29         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.12          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Barg, Jed           10 SSL-MR               2:41.81         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:01.05        DQ (1:09.41)                                        
 -- Tsang, Philip M      9 SSL-MR               2:08.91         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.62        DQ (1:13.95)                                        
 -- Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR              32.72      31.81         20  
  2 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR              33.90      32.72         17  
  3 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR                34.17      33.13         16  
  4 Marshall, Samuel A  10 HAWK-AD                34.56      33.43         15  
  5 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR              34.86      34.47         14  
  6 Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR                36.16      34.63         13  
  7 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR             38.91      36.27         12  
  8 Sadchikov, Phillip  10 HAWK-AD                38.00      36.37         11  
  9 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR              41.78      36.82          9  
 10 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR              37.37      36.94          7  
 11 Campolong, Hayden   10 NDAC-MR                42.14      37.51          6  
 12 Murphy, Patrick D   10 HAWK-AD                40.36      38.00          5  
 13 Nunez, Jonathan T   10 PATS-MR                   NT      39.82          4  
 14 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR              44.74      40.62          3  
 15 Del Rosario, Eric    9 PATS-MR                42.96      41.01          2  
 16 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR                44.79      41.96          1  
 17 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR                47.29      42.06        
 18 Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR              43.22      43.48        
 19 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR              54.04      44.60        
 20 Dennis, Sean        10 SSL-MR                 46.70      46.28        
 21 Rice, Maverick D     9 IA-MR                     NT      48.23        
 22 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR                 55.43      48.56        
 23 Hagan, Michael J     9 PATS-MR                   NT      48.65        
 24 Calvelli, Samuel     9 RFAC-MR                53.79      50.17        
 25 Ferrara, Luc M       9 Empire-MR              49.50      53.88        
 26 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR                54.87      54.43        
 27 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR                 55.60      55.76        
 28 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR            1:11.26    1:00.12        
 29 Sullivan, Kevin D   10 SSL-MR               1:03.78    1:01.71        
 30 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            1:10.00    1:06.77        
 -- Safaryan, Levon A    9 NDAC-MR              1:05.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Vales, Tanner C     10 Empire-MR              55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Seck, Yelly M        9 Empire-MR              42.37         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:14.06    1:13.27         20  
                  34.40     1:13.27 (38.87)                                        
  2 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:16.16    1:16.30         17  
                  34.43     1:16.30 (41.87)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.89         16  
                  36.79     1:19.89 (43.10)                                        
  4 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:23.50    1:24.19         15  
                  39.09     1:24.19 (45.10)                                        
  5 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:24.39         14  
                  39.33     1:24.39 (45.06)                                        
  6 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:32.78    1:36.54         13  
                  44.53     1:36.54 (52.01)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:41.53    1:36.65         12  
                  43.46     1:36.65 (53.19)                                        
  8 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.52         11  
                  46.29     1:40.52 (54.23)                                        
  9 Babyak, Christophe  10 Empire-MR            1:38.70    1:41.63          9  
                  47.42     1:41.63 (54.21)                                        
 10 Dennis, Sean        10 SSL-MR               2:07.73    1:48.34          7  
                  49.10     1:48.34 (59.24)                                        
 -- Crane, Kevin J      10 Empire-MR            1:40.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.99          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Pagel, Jack W        9 PATS-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kumar, Abhi         10 Empire-MR            1:16.89    1:14.75         20  
                  35.39     1:14.75 (39.36)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J         10 NDAC-MR              1:19.49    1:17.87         17  
                  34.82     1:17.87 (43.05)                                        
  3 Pierce, Adrien T    10 Empire-MR            1:27.67    1:18.57         16  
                  35.43     1:18.57 (43.14)                                        
  4 Andrews, Sam T      10 Empire-MR            1:23.22    1:19.27         15  
                  35.43     1:19.27 (43.84)                                        
  5 Coogan, Matt C      10 Empire-MR            1:24.26    1:21.49         14  
                  37.32     1:21.49 (44.17)                                        
  6 Rendon, David        9 NDAC-MR              1:22.40    1:22.86         13  
                  38.55     1:22.86 (44.31)                                        
  7 Staubi, Eli J        9 NDAC-MR              1:31.03    1:23.17         12  
                  37.30     1:23.17 (45.87)                                        
  8 Kim, Hunter         10 Marlins-MR           1:24.28    1:25.32         11  
                  37.44     1:25.32 (47.88)                                        
  9 Schaum, Connor J    10 Empire-MR            1:29.43    1:25.93          9  
                  39.51     1:25.93 (46.42)                                        
 10 Lavariega, Fernand  10 NDAC-MR              1:33.39    1:27.79          7  
                  43.35     1:27.79 (44.44)                                        
 11 McGregor, Matt J    10 PATS-MR              1:37.09    1:30.19          6  
                  40.88     1:30.19 (49.31)                                        
 12 Wang, Hanlin        10 Empire-MR            1:35.47    1:32.14          5  
                  42.04     1:32.14 (50.10)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Eric    9 PATS-MR              1:52.94    1:32.44          4  
                  41.58     1:32.44 (50.86)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R  10 NDAC-MR              1:35.70    1:36.39          3  
                  44.59     1:36.39 (51.80)                                        
 15 Herrera, Sebastian  10 PATS-MR              1:52.33    1:38.10          2  
                  43.73     1:38.10 (54.37)                                        
 16 Dennis, Sean        10 SSL-MR               1:50.11    1:39.04          1  
                  45.77     1:39.04 (53.27)                                        
 17 McGregor, Kyle T    10 PATS-MR              1:53.74    1:39.58        
                  46.15     1:39.58 (53.43)                                        
 18 Newmeyer, Jared      9 SSL-MR               1:46.95    1:40.60        
                  47.07     1:40.60 (53.53)                                        
 19 Hally, Seamus        9 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:42.89        
                  51.46     1:42.89 (51.43)                                        
 20 Schaarschuch, Luke  10 SSL-MR               1:52.63    1:43.42        
                  48.89     1:43.42 (54.53)                                        
 21 Kolka, Lucas J      10 SSL-MR               1:52.11    1:44.51        
                  49.71     1:44.51 (54.80)                                        
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D    9 Empire-MR            2:10.00    1:45.87        
                  50.09     1:45.87 (55.78)                                        
 23 Calvelli, Samuel     9 RFAC-MR              1:59.33    1:53.53        
                  50.93   1:53.53 (1:02.60)                                        
 24 Khosla, Tegh B      10 Empire-MR            2:31.08    2:03.64        
                  59.29   2:03.64 (1:04.35)                                        
 25 Khosla, Veer A       9 Empire-MR            2:05.00    2:04.92        
                1:00.64   2:04.92 (1:04.28)                                        
 26 Myers, Charlie R    10 SSL-MR               2:10.11    2:08.14        
                  54.57   2:08.14 (1:13.57)                                        
 -- King, Elijon J       9 SSL-MR               2:01.16         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:10.87        DQ (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F  10 SSL-MR               2:10.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.90        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Rodriguez-Torres,   10 SSL-MR               2:18.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.12                                                            
 -- Lancia, John K      10 SSL-MR               3:12.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:03.47        DQ (1:14.64)                                        
 -- Zangerle, Josh A     9 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  43.56          DQ (51.78)                                        
 -- Reining, Robert L   10 RFAC-MR              1:21.68         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    2:10.63         40  
     1) Murphy, Patrick D 10            2) Sadchikov, Phillip O 10        
     3) Pece, Logan A 9                 4) Marshall, Samuel A 10          
                  32.79     1:06.18 (33.39)     1:43.45 (37.27)     2:10.63 (27.18)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:38.38    2:17.99         34  
     1) Del Rosario, Eric 9             2) Rizzo, Gio M 9                 
     3) Huang, Matthew K 10             4) Nunez, Jonathan T 10           
                  35.47     1:11.84 (36.37)     1:45.42 (33.58)     2:17.99 (32.57)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:47.83    2:38.37         32  
     1) Hagan, Michael J 9              2) Brody, Hunter T 10             
     3) McGregor, Kyle T 10             4) McGregor, Matt J 10            
                  45.56     1:26.12 (40.56)     2:04.59 (38.47)     2:38.37 (33.78)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:40.21    2:40.29         30  
     1) Kolka, Lucas J 10               2) Johnson, Anthony 10            
     3) Schaarschuch, Luke E 10         4) Dennis, Sean 10                
                  45.66     1:23.12 (37.46)     2:02.41 (39.29)     2:40.29 (37.88)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:25.64    3:04.61         28  
     1) Barg, Jed 10                    2) Sullivan, Kevin D 10           
     3) Myers, Charlie R 10             4) Newmeyer, Jared 9              
                  45.07     1:30.60 (45.53)     2:24.64 (54.04)     3:04.61 (39.97)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:58.47         NS        
     1) Recine, Luke J 9                2) German, Kyle R 9               
     3) Nieves, Andrew J 9              4) Matthews, John P 10            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      2:31.50    2:31.72         40  
     1) Liu, Alex J 10                  2) Lavariega, Fernando 10         
     3) Staubi, Eli J 9                 4) Rendon, David 9                
                  36.07     1:22.69 (46.62)     1:59.01 (36.32)     2:31.72 (32.71)
  2 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'B'                        NT    2:50.82         34  
     1) Nunez, Jonathan T 10            2) Rizzo, Gio M 9                 
     3) Zangerle, Josh A 9              4) McGregor, Kyle T 10            
                  43.55     1:37.23 (53.68)     2:15.85 (38.62)     2:50.82 (34.97)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'           NT    2:53.46         32  
     1) Hackmeyer, Aidan R 10           2) Hally, Seamus 9                
     3) Campolong, Hayden F 10          4) Patierno, Joey G 9             
                  45.65     1:37.90 (52.25)     1:57.69 (19.79)     2:53.46 (55.77)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:04.78    3:07.30         30  
     1) Kolka, Lucas J 10               2) Sullivan, Kevin D 10           
     3) Dennis, Sean 10                 4) Schaarschuch, Luke E 10        
                  49.82     1:40.60 (50.78)     2:29.45 (48.85)     3:07.30 (37.85)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   3:48.38    3:44.94         28  
     1) Myers, Charlie R 10             2) Cheman, Cole V 10              
     3) Newmeyer, Jared 9               4) Panoff, Samuel E 10            
                  54.70   1:57.31 (1:02.61)     2:51.54 (54.23)     3:44.94 (53.40)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT         NS        
     1) McGregor, Matt J 10             2) Brody, Hunter T 10             
     3) Herrera, Sebastian * 10         4) Del Rosario, Eric 9            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR              26.07      25.88         20  
  2 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR               26.57      26.19         17  
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              27.39      27.31         16  
  4 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                28.71      28.25         15  
  5 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             28.56      28.41         14  
  6 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  29.73      28.83         13  
  7 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR                28.92      28.89         12  
  8 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR             29.42      29.20         11  
  9 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             29.35      29.22          9  
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR              29.38      29.28          7  
 11 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              29.03      29.31          6  
 12 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR              29.06      29.41          5  
 13 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                29.53      29.50          4  
 14 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                30.14      29.55          3  
 15 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR              29.49      29.60          2  
 16 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  31.35      29.65          1  
 17 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR              29.87      29.80        
 18 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT      29.89        
 19 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR                29.91      29.94        
 20 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                31.14      30.30        
 21 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR              30.04      30.35        
 21 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR                32.04      30.35        
 23 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                31.91      30.53        
 24 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR                31.36      30.56        
 24 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR                 32.20      30.56        
 26 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                30.50      30.77        
 27 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              29.92      31.11        
 28 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR                32.24      31.65        
 29 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR                32.08      31.97        
 30 Lee, Cory G         12 VAC-MR                 32.22      32.41        
 31 Izzo, Patrick M     12 NDAC-MR                33.05      32.43        
 32 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR                32.99      32.46        
 33 Jackson, Zachary R  11 Marlins-MR             35.25      32.49        
 34 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR              31.36      32.72        
 35 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR             32.77      33.90        
 36 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              34.51      34.21        
 37 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                33.63      34.55        
 38 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR                 40.51      34.90        
 39 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 35.64      35.54        
 40 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 35.17      35.74        
 41 Robinson, Daniel P  11 Marlins-MR             37.94      35.75        
 42 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 35.29      35.91        
 43 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 33.57      35.94        
 44 Gulla, Nico T       11 VAC-MR                 37.90      38.27        
 45 Baxter, Sean M      11 VAC-MR                 41.38      39.51        
 46 Johnson, Christian  11 Marlins-MR                NT      39.85        
 47 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 43.36      41.80        
 48 Holman, Nicholas    11 PATS-MR                51.37      47.76        
 49 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               1:00.43      50.31        
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR                 59.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR               57.60      56.43         20  
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
  2 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR              56.85      56.97         17  
                  27.70       56.97 (29.27)                                        
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              59.04      57.93         16  
                  28.12       57.93 (29.81)                                        
  4 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              57.87      58.04         15  
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
  5 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR              58.95      58.55         14  
                  28.50       58.55 (30.05)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:02.78    1:01.27         13  
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:02.48    1:01.86         12  
                  29.55     1:01.86 (32.31)                                        
  8 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:01.89         11  
                  30.23     1:01.89 (31.66)                                        
  9 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:02.87    1:02.37          8  
                  30.11     1:02.37 (32.26)                                        
  9 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              1:05.96    1:02.37          8  
                  29.86     1:02.37 (32.51)                                        
 11 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:06.45    1:02.41          6  
                  29.70     1:02.41 (32.71)                                        
 12 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:04.13    1:03.67          5  
                  30.29     1:03.67 (33.38)                                        
 13 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:04.58    1:04.57          4  
                  30.48     1:04.57 (34.09)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              1:07.02    1:04.78          3  
                  31.43     1:04.78 (33.35)                                        
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:05.92    1:04.83          2  
                  30.72     1:04.83 (34.11)                                        
 16 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:04.34    1:05.11          1  
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)                                        
 17 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:06.87    1:05.32        
                  31.43     1:05.32 (33.89)                                        
 18 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.61        
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:05.74        
                  31.42     1:05.74 (34.32)                                        
 20 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:08.18    1:05.90        
                  31.07     1:05.90 (34.83)                                        
 21 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:03.94    1:05.97        
                  30.79     1:05.97 (35.18)                                        
 22 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:06.96    1:06.95        
                  31.47     1:06.95 (35.48)                                        
 23 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:08.03    1:07.20        
                  31.22     1:07.20 (35.98)                                        
 24 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:11.53    1:07.50        
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)                                        
 25 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.87        
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)                                        
 26 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:13.54    1:10.06        
                  33.12     1:10.06 (36.94)                                        
 27 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:12.56    1:10.10        
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)                                        
 28 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:14.46    1:11.80        
                  35.73     1:11.80 (36.07)                                        
 29 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:12.64    1:11.86        
                  33.77     1:11.86 (38.09)                                        
 30 Lee, Cory G         12 VAC-MR               1:17.26    1:12.56        
                  34.99     1:12.56 (37.57)                                        
 31 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            1:16.77    1:12.79        
                  34.65     1:12.79 (38.14)                                        
 32 Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:15.15    1:13.71        
                  35.10     1:13.71 (38.61)                                        
 33 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:18.32    1:13.85        
                  35.58     1:13.85 (38.27)                                        
 34 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:17.66    1:15.52        
                  35.84     1:15.52 (39.68)                                        
 35 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:16.44    1:16.29        
                  35.88     1:16.29 (40.41)                                        
 36 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:20.50    1:21.21        
                  37.15     1:21.21 (44.06)                                        
 37 Diedhiou, Atab A    12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:39.96        
                  43.45     1:39.96 (56.51)                                        
 38 Holman, Nicholas    11 PATS-MR              1:53.17    1:49.62        
                  49.03   1:49.62 (1:00.59)                                        
 39 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               2:21.81    1:57.50        
                  53.07   1:57.50 (1:04.43)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.61         NS        
 -- Papapietro, Anthon  12 VAC-MR               1:24.31         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            2:02.15    2:04.18         20  
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)     1:33.64 (32.14)     2:04.18 (30.54)
  2 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            2:03.15    2:04.49         17  
                  29.15     1:01.50 (32.35)     1:33.90 (32.40)     2:04.49 (30.59)
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:05.26    2:05.95         16  
                  28.96     1:02.11 (33.15)     1:34.98 (32.87)     2:05.95 (30.97)
  4 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR             2:04.76    2:06.59         15  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:32.96 (33.01)     2:06.59 (33.63)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:06.37    2:08.47         14  
                  30.15     1:03.11 (32.96)     1:36.23 (33.12)     2:08.47 (32.24)
  6 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:17.18    2:11.21         13  
                  30.46     1:04.66 (34.20)     1:38.89 (34.23)     2:11.21 (32.32)
  7 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            2:14.34    2:11.84         12  
                  30.53     1:04.53 (34.00)     1:38.52 (33.99)     2:11.84 (33.32)
  8 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               2:20.89    2:15.81         11  
                  30.65     1:05.95 (35.30)     1:42.19 (36.24)     2:15.81 (33.62)
  9 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              2:20.16    2:15.94          9  
                  31.89     1:07.08 (35.19)     1:42.47 (35.39)     2:15.94 (33.47)
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            2:16.28    2:16.88          7  
                  31.11     1:06.23 (35.12)     1:41.61 (35.38)     2:16.88 (35.27)
 11 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:27.65    2:20.99          6  
                  31.42     1:07.77 (36.35)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:20.99 (35.29)
 12 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            2:23.87    2:22.45          5  
                  32.52     1:09.59 (37.07)     1:46.86 (37.27)     2:22.45 (35.59)
 13 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            2:24.59    2:22.58          4  
                  32.23     1:09.66 (37.43)     1:47.15 (37.49)     2:22.58 (35.43)
 14 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            2:19.27    2:22.64          3  
                  30.64     1:06.64 (36.00)     1:45.50 (38.86)     2:22.64 (37.14)
 15 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              2:22.31    2:24.90          2  
                  32.32     1:09.70 (37.38)     1:48.54 (38.84)     2:24.90 (36.36)
 16 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              2:25.77    2:25.74          1  
                  33.28     1:10.74 (37.46)     1:49.56 (38.82)     2:25.74 (36.18)
 17 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              2:40.08    2:27.22        
                  32.78     1:11.04 (38.26)     1:50.11 (39.07)     2:27.22 (37.11)
 18 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:25.43    2:27.38        
                  33.08     1:11.07 (37.99)     1:50.41 (39.34)     2:27.38 (36.97)
 19 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            2:28.78    2:31.04        
                  32.87     1:10.47 (37.60)     1:50.60 (40.13)     2:31.04 (40.44)
 20 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            2:31.46    2:31.12        
                  34.72     1:14.34 (39.62)     1:54.83 (40.49)     2:31.12 (36.29)
 21 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              2:53.71    2:33.53        
                  35.15     1:14.85 (39.70)     1:55.02 (40.17)     2:33.53 (38.51)
 22 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              2:40.86    2:43.69        
                  37.70     1:21.11 (43.41)     2:05.97 (44.86)     2:43.69 (37.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR              33.41      32.91         20  
  2 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                36.15      33.36         17  
  3 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR                33.58      33.54         16  
  4 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  36.50      34.07         15  
  5 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR                 35.21      34.28         14  
  6 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR              35.06      34.89         13  
  7 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR                37.69      36.49         12  
  8 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR                36.78      36.52         11  
  9 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR                 40.64      36.91          9  
 10 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR              42.95      37.64          7  
 11 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR                40.46      38.70          6  
 12 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                41.20      38.87          5  
 13 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                39.60      39.75          4  
 14 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                38.82      40.09          3  
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR                 42.05      41.19          2  
 16 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 39.58      41.63          1  
 17 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR                48.43      41.66        
 18 Doti, Michael F     11 PBAC-MR                40.53      41.76        
 19 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 39.28      42.98        
 20 Lee, Cory G         12 VAC-MR                 41.73      44.12        
 21 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 50.64      44.55        
 22 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 45.13      44.88        
 23 Robinson, Daniel P  11 Marlins-MR             48.53      45.85        
 24 Gulla, Nico T       11 VAC-MR                 46.53      45.96        
 25 Holman, Nicholas    11 PATS-MR                   NT      49.04        
 26 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                 48.44      51.93        
 27 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               1:11.88      59.80        
 -- Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 44.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR               1:03.81         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:03.62    1:04.10         20  
                  31.35     1:04.10 (32.75)                                        
  2 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:08.36    1:09.18         17  
                  34.37     1:09.18 (34.81)                                        
  3 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:08.16    1:09.31         16  
                  33.84     1:09.31 (35.47)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:10.46    1:09.59         15  
                  33.70     1:09.59 (35.89)                                        
  5 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:11.24    1:10.73         14  
                  33.79     1:10.73 (36.94)                                        
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:07.67    1:10.83         13  
                  34.97     1:10.83 (35.86)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:11.16    1:10.93         12  
                  34.50     1:10.93 (36.43)                                        
  8 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR             1:13.09    1:11.15         11  
                  34.32     1:11.15 (36.83)                                        
  9 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:16.27    1:11.20          9  
                  35.33     1:11.20 (35.87)                                        
 10 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:10.09    1:11.30          7  
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
 11 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:15.10    1:12.52          6  
                  35.39     1:12.52 (37.13)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              1:14.95    1:12.99          5  
                  35.80     1:12.99 (37.19)                                        
 13 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:15.02    1:13.66          4  
                  36.45     1:13.66 (37.21)                                        
 14 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:14.65    1:13.69          3  
                  36.71     1:13.69 (36.98)                                        
 15 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:14.31    1:14.26          2  
                  35.73     1:14.26 (38.53)                                        
 16 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:16.75    1:14.61          1  
                  35.82     1:14.61 (38.79)                                        
 17 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:20.07    1:15.74        
                  36.10     1:15.74 (39.64)                                        
 18 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:15.99    1:18.42        
                  38.54     1:18.42 (39.88)                                        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:18.36    1:18.65        
                  37.30     1:18.65 (41.35)                                        
 20 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:19.15    1:19.12        
                  38.90     1:19.12 (40.22)                                        
 21 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD              1:18.84    1:19.47        
                  37.82     1:19.47 (41.65)                                        
 22 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:22.56    1:19.68        
                  39.21     1:19.68 (40.47)                                        
 23 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:17.21    1:19.86        
                  38.14     1:19.86 (41.72)                                        
 24 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR              1:20.11    1:20.38        
                  39.65     1:20.38 (40.73)                                        
 25 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:18.41    1:21.50        
                  39.90     1:21.50 (41.60)                                        
 26 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:21.98    1:22.49        
                  39.38     1:22.49 (43.11)                                        
 27 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:25.31    1:23.23        
                  41.39     1:23.23 (41.84)                                        
 28 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:24.22    1:23.59        
                  40.09     1:23.59 (43.50)                                        
 29 Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD              1:27.24    1:25.46        
 30 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:27.88    1:25.64        
                  41.81     1:25.64 (43.83)                                        
 31 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:24.42    1:26.81        
                  42.22     1:26.81 (44.59)                                        
 32 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:25.94    1:26.96        
 33 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:28.70    1:27.58        
                  42.41     1:27.58 (45.17)                                        
 34 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:25.44    1:30.93        
                  45.23     1:30.93 (45.70)                                        
 35 Lee, Cory G         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:31.39        
                  45.31     1:31.39 (46.08)                                        
 36 Diedhiou, Atab A    12 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:45.28        
                  49.86     1:45.28 (55.42)                                        
 37 Holman, Nicholas    11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:52.80        
                  52.39   1:52.80 (1:00.41)                                        
 38 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               2:28.16    2:10.10        
                1:04.76   2:10.10 (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:16.23         NS        
 -- Papapietro, Anthon  12 VAC-MR               1:36.04         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR                39.31      37.23         20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                37.98      37.29         17  
  3 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  40.48      38.33         16  
  4 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR                38.31      38.95         15  
  5 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD                43.06      40.12         14  
  6 Kuyl, Leo           12 HAWK-AD                41.22      40.44         13  
  7 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             42.26      40.92         12  
  8 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR              46.03      40.94         11  
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR                42.29      41.52          9  
 10 Benkert, Sean R     11 HAWK-AD                46.15      41.59          7  
 11 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR                43.07      42.29          6  
 12 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR                46.52      45.16          5  
 13 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                46.81      45.51          4  
 14 Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR              49.34      46.71          3  
 15 Lee, Cory G         12 VAC-MR                    NT      47.05          2  
 16 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                47.68      47.41          1  
 17 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 48.72      52.18        
 18 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              57.04      53.55        
 19 Diedhiou, Atab A    12 HAWK-AD                   NT      54.49        
 20 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR                57.02      54.73        
 21 Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               1:15.34    1:07.14        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR             1:14.81    1:15.51         20  
                  35.40     1:15.51 (40.11)                                        
  2 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.77         17  
                  38.35     1:19.77 (41.42)                                        
  3 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:19.78    1:20.11         16  
                  38.15     1:20.11 (41.96)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:22.59    1:22.54         15  
                  40.18     1:22.54 (42.36)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:20.43    1:23.08         14  
                  37.59     1:23.08 (45.49)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:28.23    1:23.10         13  
                  39.44     1:23.10 (43.66)                                        
  7 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              1:22.06    1:23.24         12  
                  39.39     1:23.24 (43.85)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:26.91    1:23.46         11  
                  39.46     1:23.46 (44.00)                                        
  9 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:23.16    1:23.88          9  
                  38.98     1:23.88 (44.90)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.89          7  
                  39.20     1:23.89 (44.69)                                        
 11 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:25.70    1:23.99          6  
                  40.12     1:23.99 (43.87)                                        
 12 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:25.66    1:24.64          5  
                  39.52     1:24.64 (45.12)                                        
 13 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:23.75    1:25.83          4  
                  39.74     1:25.83 (46.09)                                        
 14 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR              1:31.84    1:26.50          3  
                  41.88     1:26.50 (44.62)                                        
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:33.33    1:31.83          2  
                  42.73     1:31.83 (49.10)                                        
 16 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:33.96    1:32.13          1  
                  44.02     1:32.13 (48.11)                                        
 17 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              1:36.92    1:35.00        
                  46.09     1:35.00 (48.91)                                        
 18 Jackson, Zachary R  11 Marlins-MR           1:36.36    1:35.39        
                  45.51     1:35.39 (49.88)                                        
 19 Hanchet, Malcolm    12 SMC-MR               1:56.39    1:39.86        
                  47.11     1:39.86 (52.75)                                        
 20 Lee, Cory G         12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:41.88        
                  47.43     1:41.88 (54.45)                                        
 21 Robinson, Daniel P  11 Marlins-MR                NT    1:49.69        
                  52.37     1:49.69 (57.32)                                        
 22 Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR               2:04.84    2:02.42        
                1:00.23   2:02.42 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR                31.71      30.24         18.5
  1 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR              30.75      30.24         18.5
  3 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR              34.34      30.73         16  
  4 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR              31.77      31.11         15  
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR              31.79      31.33         14  
  6 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                  33.02      31.57         13  
  7 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR                 32.67      31.64         12  
  8 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR             32.48      32.01         11  
  9 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                  33.57      32.47          9  
 10 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR                33.04      33.01          7  
 11 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             34.51      33.10          6  
 12 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR              33.89      33.38          5  
 13 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR             36.44      34.32          4  
 14 Garcia, Joseph G    12 NDAC-MR                37.41      34.37          3  
 15 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR              35.43      34.73          2  
 16 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR                36.77      35.47          1  
 17 Izzo, Patrick M     12 NDAC-MR                36.58      35.65        
 18 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR                38.90      36.18        
 19 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR              38.68      36.23        
 20 Volaski, Phillip J  11 PATS-MR                37.74      37.19        
 21 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR                36.72      38.56        
 22 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR                39.81      38.87        
 23 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR             32.00      39.99        
 24 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR                39.23      40.43        
 25 Doti, Michael F     11 PBAC-MR                44.52      41.67        
 26 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR                53.85      41.68        
 27 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                 43.95      42.19        
 28 Meyler, Brendan     12 SMC-MR                 44.44      42.69        
 29 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR                 43.50      42.83        
 30 Edwards, Grant      11 SMC-MR                 45.00      43.61        
 31 Meyler, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 44.68      46.44        
 32 Baxter, Sean M      11 VAC-MR                 52.57      55.98        
 -- Johnson, Christian  11 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR              48.22         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR             1:07.50    1:05.47         20  
                  30.06     1:05.47 (35.41)                                        
  2 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:08.02    1:07.28         17  
                  31.65     1:07.28 (35.63)                                        
  3 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:08.73    1:07.60         16  
                  31.87     1:07.60 (35.73)                                        
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:09.67    1:08.04         15  
                  31.72     1:08.04 (36.32)                                        
  5 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:09.63    1:08.66         14  
                  32.22     1:08.66 (36.44)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:13.23    1:08.71         13  
                  32.86     1:08.71 (35.85)                                        
  7 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:11.52    1:08.98         12  
                  32.76     1:08.98 (36.22)                                        
  8 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:16.45    1:10.07         11  
                  32.56     1:10.07 (37.51)                                        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  11 HAWK-AD              1:12.33    1:10.34          9  
                  32.66     1:10.34 (37.68)                                        
 10 Catania, Chad D     12 HAWK-AD              1:34.68    1:14.71          7  
                  33.96     1:14.71 (40.75)                                        
 11 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:18.39    1:15.47          6  
                  35.43     1:15.47 (40.04)                                        
 12 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.98          5  
                  34.31     1:15.98 (41.67)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              1:19.75    1:18.15          4  
                  36.86     1:18.15 (41.29)                                        
 14 Rizzo, Antonio S    11 PATS-MR              1:17.90    1:18.90          3  
                  36.27     1:18.90 (42.63)                                        
 15 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:18.96    1:20.27          2  
                  35.58     1:20.27 (44.69)                                        
 16 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:26.91    1:20.29          1  
                  34.71     1:20.29 (45.58)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:21.53    1:20.72        
                  37.90     1:20.72 (42.82)                                        
 18 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:24.14    1:21.45        
                  37.05     1:21.45 (44.40)                                        
 19 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:24.58        
                  37.52     1:24.58 (47.06)                                        
 20 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:24.10    1:24.73        
                  39.34     1:24.73 (45.39)                                        
 21 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            1:31.73    1:28.54        
                  39.57     1:28.54 (48.97)                                        
 22 Huang, Jonathan     11 PATS-MR              1:39.19    1:31.67        
                  42.76     1:31.67 (48.91)                                        
 23 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:43.09    1:33.15        
                  40.29     1:33.15 (52.86)                                        
 24 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:38.05    1:36.37        
                  44.28     1:36.37 (52.09)                                        
 25 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR               1:48.42    1:46.52        
                  47.06     1:46.52 (59.46)                                        
 -- Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:22.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  37.35          DQ (45.16)                                        
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            1:52.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.24        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Bennett, Brandan R  11 Empire-MR            1:43.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.06          DQ (56.62)                                        
 -- Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:20.35         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR             1:07.04    1:05.86         20  
                  31.29     1:05.86 (34.57)                                        
  2 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            1:09.16    1:07.24         17  
                  30.88     1:07.24 (36.36)                                        
  3 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            1:08.81    1:07.67         16  
                  31.37     1:07.67 (36.30)                                        
  4 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            1:12.96    1:09.49         15  
                  31.91     1:09.49 (37.58)                                        
  5 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            1:14.21    1:09.82         14  
                  31.92     1:09.82 (37.90)                                        
  6 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            1:15.24    1:10.89         13  
                  32.29     1:10.89 (38.60)                                        
  7 Kalletta, George E  12 IA-MR                1:14.96    1:11.21         12  
                  32.78     1:11.21 (38.43)                                        
  8 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               1:15.90    1:12.28         11  
                  33.04     1:12.28 (39.24)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T   12 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:12.47          9  
                  34.33     1:12.47 (38.14)                                        
 10 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            1:23.97    1:13.47          7  
                  33.19     1:13.47 (40.28)                                        
 11 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:16.13    1:13.88          6  
                  36.05     1:13.88 (37.83)                                        
 12 Ackerman, Ian R     11 Marlins-MR           1:17.40    1:14.95          5  
                  33.85     1:14.95 (41.10)                                        
 13 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            1:16.96    1:15.41          4  
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)                                        
 14 Britt, Nathan       12 NDAC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.49          3  
                  37.73     1:15.49 (37.76)                                        
 15 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:20.71    1:16.01          2  
                  34.93     1:16.01 (41.08)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:16.26          1  
                  36.05     1:16.26 (40.21)                                        
 17 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            1:20.62    1:16.30        
                  35.42     1:16.30 (40.88)                                        
 18 Klingel, Dean M     11 IA-MR                1:20.80    1:16.49        
                  33.48     1:16.49 (43.01)                                        
 19 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              1:19.36    1:16.74        
                  35.87     1:16.74 (40.87)                                        
 20 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              1:19.65    1:16.80        
                  36.77     1:16.80 (40.03)                                        
 21 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.96        
                  36.65     1:16.96 (40.31)                                        
 22 Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            1:23.87    1:17.81        
                  35.42     1:17.81 (42.39)                                        
 23 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:16.63    1:17.93        
                  36.68     1:17.93 (41.25)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon    12 RFAC-MR              1:19.29    1:18.91        
                  34.99     1:18.91 (43.92)                                        
 25 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            1:33.22    1:19.04        
                  36.36     1:19.04 (42.68)                                        
 26 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            1:23.62    1:19.15        
                  36.01     1:19.15 (43.14)                                        
 27 Dain, Matt S        12 SSL-MR               1:32.11    1:21.15        
                  36.10     1:21.15 (45.05)                                        
 28 Izzo, Patrick M     12 NDAC-MR              1:23.23    1:21.56        
                  37.69     1:21.56 (43.87)                                        
 29 Mialma, Michelle    11 NDAC-MR              1:22.77    1:21.97        
                  39.29     1:21.97 (42.68)                                        
 30 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:28.84    1:22.59        
                  37.62     1:22.59 (44.97)                                        
 31 Saraf, Akaash       11 Empire-MR            1:34.51    1:23.49        
                  36.87     1:23.49 (46.62)                                        
 32 Jackson, Zachary R  11 Marlins-MR           1:29.15    1:24.03        
                  19.75   1:24.03 (1:04.28)                                        
 33 Ruan, Andrew        11 RFAC-MR              1:25.76    1:24.74        
                  40.02     1:24.74 (44.72)                                        
 34 Baker, Bryce M      11 NDAC-MR              1:31.31    1:25.50        
                  40.07     1:25.50 (45.43)                                        
 35 Burger, Daniel E    11 NDAC-MR              1:28.14    1:26.54        
                  42.75     1:26.54 (43.79)                                        
 36 Egan, Chris L       12 Marlins-MR           1:24.67    1:28.61        
                  41.44     1:28.61 (47.17)                                        
 37 Kingsbury, Nathani  12 PATS-MR              1:52.86    1:33.36        
                  42.87     1:33.36 (50.49)                                        
 38 Hadid, Amer         11 NBS-MR               1:35.59    1:33.50        
                  44.33     1:33.50 (49.17)                                        
 39 Fedorov, Ivan D     12 Empire-MR            1:40.00    1:36.51        
                  43.27     1:36.51 (53.24)                                        
 -- Baxter, Sean M      11 VAC-MR               1:53.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  56.11          DQ (51.64)                                        
 -- Guo, Darwin         11 SSL-MR               3:07.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:15.84        DQ (1:14.30)                                        
 -- Peticco, Martin F   11 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Zak, Leon           11 SSL-MR               2:14.16         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P      12 Empire-MR            2:22.06    2:20.92         20  
                  32.62     1:05.38 (32.76)     1:49.95 (44.57)     2:20.92 (30.97)
  2 Chen, Ting          12 UNRFA-MR             2:28.57    2:21.35         17  
                  30.12     1:07.51 (37.39)     1:48.11 (40.60)     2:21.35 (33.24)
  3 Babyak, Andrew G    12 Empire-MR            2:25.02    2:23.68         16  
                  31.71     1:08.54 (36.83)     1:51.59 (43.05)     2:23.68 (32.09)
  4 Schaum, Ryan C      12 Empire-MR            2:28.20    2:29.00         15  
                  33.14     1:11.91 (38.77)     1:56.02 (44.11)     2:29.00 (32.98)
  5 Copeland, Jared S   11 Empire-MR            2:34.92    2:31.18         14  
                  31.66     1:12.74 (41.08)     1:57.35 (44.61)     2:31.18 (33.83)
  6 Ferrara, Nico J     12 Empire-MR            2:29.40    2:32.08         13  
                  32.89     1:11.31 (38.42)     1:59.29 (47.98)     2:32.08 (32.79)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C     12 PATS-MR              2:40.24    2:34.40         12  
                  35.31     1:13.54 (38.23)     2:00.06 (46.52)     2:34.40 (34.34)
  8 Staubi, Kyle A      11 NDAC-MR              2:44.69    2:34.61         11  
                  33.72     1:14.36 (40.64)     2:00.83 (46.47)     2:34.61 (33.78)
  9 Davila, Joshua      12 VAC-MR               2:43.98    2:34.62          9  
                  32.81     1:13.98 (41.17)     2:00.82 (46.84)     2:34.62 (33.80)
 10 Kiesel, Garrett W   11 Empire-MR            2:41.90    2:37.42          7  
                  36.75     1:16.85 (40.10)     2:04.41 (47.56)     2:37.42 (33.01)
 11 Chu, Bryce P        12 Empire-MR            2:43.56    2:40.18          6  
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)     2:03.67 (47.88)     2:40.18 (36.51)
 12 Buckley, Jack C     12 Empire-MR            2:50.71    2:42.59          5  
                  38.27     1:18.59 (40.32)     2:08.34 (49.75)     2:42.59 (34.25)
 13 Cruz, Jason A       11 RFAC-MR              2:42.23    2:43.77          4  
                  37.35     1:19.88 (42.53)     2:07.51 (47.63)     2:43.77 (36.26)
 14 Stickle, Gage R     11 NDAC-MR              2:51.62    2:44.13          3  
                  37.46     1:19.00 (41.54)     2:08.06 (49.06)     2:44.13 (36.07)
 15 Sasso, Thomas B     11 Empire-MR            2:52.52    2:46.60          2  
                  39.11     1:19.86 (40.75)     2:10.18 (50.32)     2:46.60 (36.42)
 16 Keane, Matt V       12 PATS-MR              2:43.29    2:47.32          1  
                  39.58     1:21.40 (41.82)     2:09.15 (47.75)     2:47.32 (38.17)
 17 Ma, Jonathan Y      11 Empire-MR            2:48.30    2:50.08        
                  36.28     1:19.06 (42.78)     2:12.69 (53.63)     2:50.08 (37.39)
 18 Crane, Brian A      12 Empire-MR            2:49.93    2:52.36        
                  37.79     1:20.98 (43.19)     2:15.02 (54.04)     2:52.36 (37.34)
 19 Holman, Thomas S    11 PATS-MR              2:55.49    2:54.37        
                  40.17     1:22.50 (42.33)     2:16.75 (54.25)     2:54.37 (37.62)
 -- Cushman, Timothy P  12 Empire-MR            2:56.58         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.18     1:22.22 (42.04)     2:13.89 (51.67)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:41.54         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  36.51     1:17.47 (40.96)     2:04.52 (47.05)          DQ (34.39)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:59.49    1:54.10         40  
     1) Bramwell, Luke A 12             2) Cruz, Jason A 11               
     3) Baione, Michael T 12            4) Alpay, Zachery M 12            
                  30.49       59.44 (28.95)     1:26.62 (27.18)     1:54.10 (27.48)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:59.00    1:55.89         34  
     1) Britt, Nathan 12                2) Stickle, Gage R 11             
     3) Garcia, Joseph G 12             4) Staubi, Kyle A 11              
                  28.48       58.25 (29.77)     1:28.27 (30.02)     1:55.89 (27.62)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:02.96    2:00.07         32  
     1) Ip, Benjamin 12                 2) Egan, Chris L 12               
     3) Ip, Daniel 12                   4) Ackerman, Ian R 11             
                  28.30     1:01.72 (33.42)     1:30.37 (28.65)     2:00.07 (29.70)
  4 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:10.11    2:05.03         30  
     1) Holman, Thomas S 11             2) Volaski, Phillip J 11          
     3) Keane, Matt V 12                4) McCaffrey, TC C 12             
                  31.33     1:03.43 (32.10)     1:35.41 (31.98)     2:05.03 (29.62)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:01.30         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:17.16    2:14.56         40  
     1) Ruan, Andrew 11                 2) Cruz, Jason A 11               
     3) Baione, Michael T 12            4) Alpay, Zachery M 12            
                  39.56     1:16.97 (37.41)     1:47.71 (30.74)     2:14.56 (26.85)
  2 Hawks-AD  'A'                               2:31.43    2:16.28         34  
     1) Catania, Chad D 12              2) Benkert, Sean R 11             
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 11     4) Kuyl, Leo 12                   
                  33.63     1:16.44 (42.81)     1:48.39 (31.95)     2:16.28 (27.89)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:16.48         32  
     1) McCaffrey, TC C 12              2) Keane, Matt V 12               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 11             4) Holman, Nicholas 11            
                  33.17     1:10.57 (37.40)     1:45.42 (34.85)     2:16.48 (31.06)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:07.09         NS        
     1) Gerken, Jack 12                 2) Hanchet, Malcolm 12            
     3) Meyler, Brendan 12              4) Meyler, Christopher 11         
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR                 24.44      24.35         20  
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                24.40      24.83         17  
  3 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR              24.89      25.16         16  
  4 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              24.23      25.23         15  
  5 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR             25.51      25.82         14  
  6 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR                 26.58      26.13         13  
  7 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR                 27.59      26.18         12  
  8 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR              26.50      26.30         10  
  8 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR                26.97      26.30         10  
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  13 HAWK-AD                26.34      26.48          7  
 11 Zock, Joshua L      13 VAC-MR                 27.39      26.56          6  
 12 Treanor, Shane P    13 UNNBS-MR               26.57      26.60          5  
 13 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                  28.19      26.68          3.5
 13 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR                27.30      26.68          3.5
 15 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR              29.14      26.88          2  
 16 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR                27.16      27.25          1  
 17 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR              27.60      27.37        
 18 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                 28.62      27.39        
 19 Johnson, Matthew G  13 NBS-MR                 27.60      27.43        
 20 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR                 26.94      27.45        
 21 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR                 28.10      27.81        
 22 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR                28.49      27.86        
 23 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR                27.60      28.18        
 24 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR                 28.48      28.28        
 25 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR                28.21      28.41        
 26 Khan, Athar         14 RFAC-MR                28.42      28.42        
 27 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR              28.04      28.58        
 28 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD                29.02      28.74        
 29 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR                 28.31      28.76        
 30 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR              28.50      28.77        
 31 Maddalena, Matthew  14 Marlins-MR             29.31      28.88        
 32 Marshall, Nicholas  13 HAWK-AD                29.82      29.80        
 33 Mills, Shane J      13 Marlins-MR             30.41      30.56        
 34 Karen, Jason C      13 SSL-MR                 33.76      30.63        
 35 Brenner, Jake B     14 SSL-MR                 38.17      30.72        
 36 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                33.13      30.75        
 37 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR                32.09      31.53        
 38 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR                 33.83      32.68        
 39 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR              33.85      34.03        
 40 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR                 34.07      34.21        
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     13 NDAC-MR                26.95         NS        
 -- Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR                 27.38         NS        
 -- Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR                26.07         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                52.70      53.79         20  
                  26.10       53.79 (27.69)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR             56.95      57.28         17  
                  27.51       57.28 (29.77)                                        
  3 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR                59.21      57.55         16  
                  26.98       57.55 (30.57)                                        
  4 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR                59.53      57.62         15  
                  27.87       57.62 (29.75)                                        
  5 Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR                57.73      57.83         14  
                  28.11       57.83 (29.72)                                        
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               1:03.70      58.55         13  
                  27.73       58.55 (30.82)                                        
  7 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:00.10      58.74         12  
                  28.20       58.74 (30.54)                                        
  8 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR               1:01.69      59.07         11  
                  28.93       59.07 (30.14)                                        
  9 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR              1:00.37      59.24          9  
                  28.55       59.24 (30.69)                                        
 10 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:00.05      59.41          7  
                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)                                        
 11 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            1:00.05      59.42          6  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)                                        
 12 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              1:00.87      59.54          5  
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.40          4  
                  29.24     1:00.40 (31.16)                                        
 14 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            1:01.00    1:00.98          3  
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)                                        
 15 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.00          2  
                  28.56     1:01.00 (32.44)                                        
 16 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:01.25          1  
                  29.47     1:01.25 (31.78)                                        
 17 Graminski, Thomas   13 NDAC-MR              1:12.68    1:01.99        
                  30.27     1:01.99 (31.72)                                        
 18 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              1:04.51    1:02.49        
                  30.28     1:02.49 (32.21)                                        
 19 Khan, Athar         14 RFAC-MR              1:01.49    1:02.85        
                  30.06     1:02.85 (32.79)                                        
 20 Durante, Mike A     14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:06.42        
                  30.88     1:06.42 (35.54)                                        
 21 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:07.39        
                  31.18     1:07.39 (36.21)                                        
 22 Karen, Jason C      13 SSL-MR               1:11.88    1:07.54        
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)                                        
 23 Brenner, Jake B     14 SSL-MR               1:25.11    1:09.31        
                  32.90     1:09.31 (36.41)                                        
 24 Levin, Andrew J     13 PATS-MR              1:22.13    1:09.48        
                  32.69     1:09.48 (36.79)                                        
 25 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              1:13.37    1:12.49        
                  33.64     1:12.49 (38.85)                                        
 26 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               1:16.95    1:14.40        
                  36.37     1:14.40 (38.03)                                        
 27 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            1:14.53    1:14.88        
                  35.61     1:14.88 (39.27)                                        
 28 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               1:18.77    1:15.37        
                  35.19     1:15.37 (40.18)                                        
 29 Thorpe, William M   13 PBAC-MR              1:12.17    1:15.49        
                  34.53     1:15.49 (40.96)                                        
 30 Braunschweiger, Ja  13 SMC-MR               1:27.09    1:22.75        
                  39.49     1:22.75 (43.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              1:53.80    1:54.54         20  
                  27.24       56.30 (29.06)     1:25.46 (29.16)     1:54.54 (29.08)
  2 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            1:53.42    1:58.23         17  
                  26.79       56.52 (29.73)     1:27.19 (30.67)     1:58.23 (31.04)
  3 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            1:59.60    2:00.33         16  
                  26.68       56.78 (30.10)     1:28.60 (31.82)     2:00.33 (31.73)
  4 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:09.01    2:01.53         15  
                  27.27       57.86 (30.59)     1:30.23 (32.37)     2:01.53 (31.30)
  5 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               2:07.12    2:02.55         14  
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:31.99 (32.57)     2:02.55 (30.56)
  6 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:03.57    2:03.23         13  
                  27.71       58.09 (30.38)     1:30.66 (32.57)     2:03.23 (32.57)
  7 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:11.74    2:07.85         12  
                  28.82     1:00.93 (32.11)     1:34.38 (33.45)     2:07.85 (33.47)
  8 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:07.39    2:07.91         11  
                  28.88     1:02.06 (33.18)     1:35.41 (33.35)     2:07.91 (32.50)
  9 Treanor, Shane P    13 UNNBS-MR             2:06.78    2:07.92          9  
                  28.71     1:01.79 (33.08)     1:35.92 (34.13)     2:07.92 (32.00)
 10 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR              2:32.58    2:08.11          7  
                  30.05     1:02.50 (32.45)     1:35.56 (33.06)     2:08.11 (32.55)
 11 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:08.43    2:09.02          6  
                  30.13     1:02.45 (32.32)     1:36.16 (33.71)     2:09.02 (32.86)
 12 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:23.09    2:10.05          5  
                  29.30     1:02.02 (32.72)     1:36.45 (34.43)     2:10.05 (33.60)
 13 Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR              2:06.37    2:10.44          4  
                  29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)     1:37.32 (34.97)     2:10.44 (33.12)
 14 Thompson, Solomon   13 Empire-MR            2:08.62    2:11.71          3  
                  30.33     1:03.61 (33.28)     1:38.18 (34.57)     2:11.71 (33.53)
 15 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:13.72    2:12.58          2  
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)   2:12.58 (1:08.65)                    
 16 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               2:41.21    2:13.31          1  
                  30.29     1:04.22 (33.93)     1:39.41 (35.19)     2:13.31 (33.90)
 17 Khan, Athar         14 RFAC-MR              2:14.99    2:16.46        
                  30.71     1:03.83 (33.12)     1:39.77 (35.94)     2:16.46 (36.69)
 18 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:23.77    2:17.32        
                  30.82     1:06.00 (35.18)     1:42.97 (36.97)     2:17.32 (34.35)
 19 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:17.79    2:17.52        
                  30.10     1:05.44 (35.34)     1:42.36 (36.92)     2:17.52 (35.16)
 20 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:16.66    2:17.82        
                  31.04     1:06.61 (35.57)     1:43.94 (37.33)     2:17.82 (33.88)
 21 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              2:13.66    2:18.57        
                  30.33     1:06.00 (35.67)     1:43.11 (37.11)     2:18.57 (35.46)
 22 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               2:20.28    2:18.95        
                  30.22     1:06.54 (36.32)     1:43.96 (37.42)     2:18.95 (34.99)
 23 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               2:14.44    2:19.89        
                  30.44     1:06.62 (36.18)     1:43.37 (36.75)     2:19.89 (36.52)
 24 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               2:31.14    2:31.32        
                  33.05     1:11.04 (37.99)     1:51.46 (40.42)     2:31.32 (39.86)
 25 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:34.70        
                  34.68     1:14.93 (40.25)     1:55.25 (40.32)     2:34.70 (39.45)
 26 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            2:38.73    2:35.98        
                  35.55     1:15.51 (39.96)     1:56.53 (41.02)     2:35.98 (39.45)
 -- Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              2:24.19         NS        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael  13 SSL-MR               3:02.66         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR              57.74      58.97         20  
                  29.33       58.97 (29.64)                                        
  2 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR                 59.36      59.99         17  
                  29.09       59.99 (30.90)                                        
  3 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:04.36    1:03.86         16  
  4 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               1:05.17    1:04.42         15  
                  30.95     1:04.42 (33.47)                                        
  5 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            1:04.09    1:05.72         14  
                  31.77     1:05.72 (33.95)                                        
  6 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            1:06.07    1:07.13         13  
                  33.26     1:07.13 (33.87)                                        
  7 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            1:07.46    1:07.28         12  
                  32.07     1:07.28 (35.21)                                        
  8 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR              1:06.28    1:07.98         11  
                  33.65     1:07.98 (34.33)                                        
  9 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              1:06.24    1:08.17          9  
                  33.06     1:08.17 (35.11)                                        
 10 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:10.03    1:08.45          7  
                  33.48     1:08.45 (34.97)                                        
 11 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:08.78          6  
                  34.09     1:08.78 (34.69)                                        
 12 Treanor, Shane P    13 UNNBS-MR             1:07.73    1:09.37          5  
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)                                        
 13 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            1:08.71    1:09.74          4  
                  33.87     1:09.74 (35.87)                                        
 14 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:09.82    1:10.76          3  
                  34.91     1:10.76 (35.85)                                        
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            1:11.62    1:10.90          2  
                  34.49     1:10.90 (36.41)                                        
 16 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            1:11.61    1:11.40          1  
                  34.55     1:11.40 (36.85)                                        
 17 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               1:09.68    1:11.65        
                  34.60     1:11.65 (37.05)                                        
 18 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            1:08.70    1:11.75        
                  34.30     1:11.75 (37.45)                                        
 19 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               1:10.01    1:11.89        
                  35.24     1:11.89 (36.65)                                        
 20 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            1:11.54    1:12.44        
                  35.31     1:12.44 (37.13)                                        
 21 Thompson, Solomon   13 Empire-MR            1:09.04    1:14.20        
                  36.10     1:14.20 (38.10)                                        
 22 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:14.36        
                  37.34     1:14.36 (37.02)                                        
 23 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              1:15.38    1:14.47        
                  35.80     1:14.47 (38.67)                                        
 24 Karen, Jason C      13 SSL-MR               1:20.64    1:18.38        
                  38.89     1:18.38 (39.49)                                        
 25 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               1:19.36    1:18.52        
                  38.29     1:18.52 (40.23)                                        
 26 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              1:38.50    1:20.94        
                  40.10     1:20.94 (40.84)                                        
 27 Thorpe, William M   13 PBAC-MR              1:23.46    1:22.64        
                  39.57     1:22.64 (43.07)                                        
 28 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              1:24.06    1:23.55        
                  40.46     1:23.55 (43.09)                                        
 29 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               1:30.17    1:27.42        
                  42.64     1:27.42 (44.78)                                        
 30 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            1:31.24    1:28.67        
                  43.07     1:28.67 (45.60)                                        
 31 Brenner, Jake B     14 SSL-MR               1:31.11    1:28.71        
                  43.57     1:28.71 (45.14)                                        
 32 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:31.58        
                  45.82     1:31.58 (45.76)                                        
 33 Braunschweiger, Ja  13 SMC-MR               1:39.78    1:31.80        
                  44.57     1:31.80 (47.23)                                        
 -- Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR               1:14.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.56          DQ (36.58)                                        
 -- Levin, Andrew J     13 PATS-MR              1:36.94         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  40.96          DQ (43.53)                                        
 -- Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:14.25         NS        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael  13 SSL-MR               1:29.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:01.01    2:07.05         20  
                  29.80     1:01.83 (32.03)     1:34.75 (32.92)     2:07.05 (32.30)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:10.89    2:13.14         17  
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)     1:39.43 (34.66)     2:13.14 (33.71)
  3 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               2:13.74    2:15.33         16  
                  32.32     1:07.44 (35.12)     1:42.64 (35.20)     2:15.33 (32.69)
  4 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:19.14    2:17.60         15  
                                1:07.48 ( )     1:42.70 (35.22)     2:17.60 (34.90)
  5 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:18.31    2:21.28         14  
                  33.61     1:09.02 (35.41)     1:45.33 (36.31)     2:21.28 (35.95)
  6 Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:28.53    2:23.01         13  
                  33.98     1:10.77 (36.79)     1:47.60 (36.83)     2:23.01 (35.41)
  7 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR              2:29.74    2:23.13         12  
                  33.85     1:10.75 (36.90)     1:47.63 (36.88)     2:23.13 (35.50)
  8 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:22.14    2:23.52         11  
                  32.78     1:09.47 (36.69)     1:46.71 (37.24)     2:23.52 (36.81)
  9 Johnson, Matthew G  13 NBS-MR               2:22.47    2:24.47          9  
                  33.88     1:10.91 (37.03)     1:48.25 (37.34)     2:24.47 (36.22)
 10 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:22.42    2:24.55          7  
                  33.88     1:10.73 (36.85)     1:48.26 (37.53)     2:24.55 (36.29)
 11 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:27.56    2:24.64          6  
                  33.70     1:10.49 (36.79)     1:48.77 (38.28)     2:24.64 (35.87)
 12 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:25.03          5  
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.05 (37.39)     2:25.03 (36.98)
 13 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:18.66    2:25.59          4  
                  32.93     1:09.39 (36.46)     1:47.79 (38.40)     2:25.59 (37.80)
 14 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              2:26.05    2:26.63          3  
                  33.78     1:11.79 (38.01)     1:50.45 (38.66)     2:26.63 (36.18)
 15 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR                 NT    2:28.44          2  
                  34.48     1:12.19 (37.71)     1:51.46 (39.27)     2:28.44 (36.98)
 16 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:31.11    2:28.86          1  
                  35.46     1:13.70 (38.24)     1:52.07 (38.37)     2:28.86 (36.79)
 17 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:27.99    2:29.70        
                  35.27     1:12.80 (37.53)     1:51.85 (39.05)     2:29.70 (37.85)
 18 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:29.62    2:30.86        
                  35.76     1:14.52 (38.76)     1:53.38 (38.86)     2:30.86 (37.48)
 19 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:30.67    2:30.96        
                  34.36     1:13.32 (38.96)     1:53.04 (39.72)     2:30.96 (37.92)
 20 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               2:19.00    2:31.61        
                  35.73     1:15.15 (39.42)     1:53.81 (38.66)     2:31.61 (37.80)
 21 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:30.65    2:32.43        
                  35.07     1:14.25 (39.18)     1:53.77 (39.52)     2:32.43 (38.66)
 22 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               2:31.60    2:34.11        
                  35.73     1:14.75 (39.02)     1:55.40 (40.65)     2:34.11 (38.71)
 23 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:42.46    2:34.46        
                  36.77     1:15.48 (38.71)     1:55.42 (39.94)     2:34.46 (39.04)
 24 Khan, Athar         14 RFAC-MR              2:41.42    2:37.07        
                  36.79     1:16.49 (39.70)     1:57.47 (40.98)     2:37.07 (39.60)
 25 Mills, Shane J      13 Marlins-MR           2:48.85    2:42.69        
                  37.82     1:19.56 (41.74)     2:02.33 (42.77)     2:42.69 (40.36)
 26 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              2:46.58    2:42.89        
                  38.57     1:19.40 (40.83)     2:01.94 (42.54)     2:42.89 (40.95)
 27 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              2:52.11    2:43.54        
 28 Karen, Jason C      13 SSL-MR               2:54.60    2:45.12        
                  39.21     1:21.28 (42.07)     2:04.26 (42.98)     2:45.12 (40.86)
 29 Marshall, Nicholas  13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:48.33        
                  38.09     1:20.38 (42.29)     2:05.60 (45.22)     2:48.33 (42.73)
 30 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               2:19.00    2:48.67        
                  38.35     1:21.36 (43.01)     2:06.11 (44.75)     2:48.67 (42.56)
 31 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               2:50.60    2:50.38        
                  39.78     1:22.23 (42.45)     2:06.30 (44.07)     2:50.38 (44.08)
 32 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:51.08        
                  40.42     1:23.94 (43.52)     2:08.10 (44.16)     2:51.08 (42.98)
 33 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:07.55    3:04.39        
                  44.52     1:31.57 (47.05)     2:18.24 (46.67)     3:04.39 (46.15)
 -- Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR              2:40.55         NS        
 -- Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              2:39.44         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            1:08.53    1:08.51         20  
                  31.57     1:08.51 (36.94)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            1:08.24    1:11.61         17  
                  33.14     1:11.61 (38.47)                                        
  3 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           1:08.73    1:12.47         16  
                  33.87     1:12.47 (38.60)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P    13 UNNBS-MR             1:11.75    1:12.74         15  
                  34.03     1:12.74 (38.71)                                        
  5 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               1:13.41    1:13.02         14  
                  33.40     1:13.02 (39.62)                                        
  6 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              1:12.42    1:13.98         13  
                  34.39     1:13.98 (39.59)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               1:14.48    1:14.01         12  
                  33.89     1:14.01 (40.12)                                        
  8 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              1:19.93    1:14.78         11  
                  35.98     1:14.78 (38.80)                                        
  9 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               1:15.37    1:15.42          9  
                  35.75     1:15.42 (39.67)                                        
 10 Graminski, Thomas   13 NDAC-MR              1:25.03    1:16.94          7  
                  35.89     1:16.94 (41.05)                                        
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               1:14.15    1:17.13          6  
                  36.45     1:17.13 (40.68)                                        
 12 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:20.36          5  
                  38.25     1:20.36 (42.11)                                        
 13 Karen, Jason C      13 SSL-MR               1:34.31    1:21.86          4  
                  38.60     1:21.86 (43.26)                                        
 14 Thompson, Solomon   13 Empire-MR            1:20.36    1:23.32          3  
                  38.77     1:23.32 (44.55)                                        
 15 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              1:22.16    1:24.27          2  
                  39.23     1:24.27 (45.04)                                        
 16 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              1:24.63    1:26.57          1  
                  40.83     1:26.57 (45.74)                                        
 17 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              1:39.62    1:27.37        
                  41.58     1:27.37 (45.79)                                        
 18 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               1:29.76    1:29.35        
                  42.34     1:29.35 (47.01)                                        
 19 Levin, Andrew J     13 PATS-MR              1:41.28    1:30.63        
                  41.60     1:30.63 (49.03)                                        
 20 Brenner, Jake B     14 SSL-MR               1:57.42    1:34.59        
                  45.09     1:34.59 (49.50)                                        
 21 Thorpe, William M   13 PBAC-MR              1:44.23    1:41.89        
                  47.36     1:41.89 (54.53)                                        
 -- Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               1:20.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.51          DQ (41.37)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Michael  13 SSL-MR               1:55.76         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:34.78    2:33.95         20  
                  35.53     1:15.68 (40.15)     1:55.12 (39.44)     2:33.95 (38.83)
  2 Treanor, Shane P    13 UNNBS-MR             2:37.56    2:34.61         17  
                  34.36     1:14.06 (39.70)     1:55.06 (41.00)     2:34.61 (39.55)
  3 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:29.48    2:35.30         16  
                  35.90     1:17.01 (41.11)     1:55.21 (38.20)     2:35.30 (40.09)
  4 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:31.55    2:37.99         15  
                  36.41     1:17.11 (40.70)     1:58.17 (41.06)     2:37.99 (39.82)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  13 HAWK-AD              2:36.88    2:38.33         14  
                  35.85     1:17.20 (41.35)     1:59.12 (41.92)     2:38.33 (39.21)
  6 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               2:49.75    2:41.33         13  
                  36.29     1:16.72 (40.43)     1:59.04 (42.32)     2:41.33 (42.29)
  7 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              2:52.97    2:44.61         12  
                  38.06     1:20.12 (42.06)     2:04.05 (43.93)     2:44.61 (40.56)
  8 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:41.40    2:44.72         11  
                  37.61     1:18.60 (40.99)     2:01.41 (42.81)     2:44.72 (43.31)
  9 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               2:50.49    2:47.29          9  
                  36.84     1:19.30 (42.46)     2:04.01 (44.71)     2:47.29 (43.28)
 10 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               2:50.00    2:49.09          7  
                  39.02     1:21.92 (42.90)     2:06.07 (44.15)     2:49.09 (43.02)
 11 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:55.82    2:54.66          6  
                  39.13     1:24.47 (45.34)     2:09.56 (45.09)     2:54.66 (45.10)
 12 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:56.70          5  
                  38.98     1:23.88 (44.90)     2:10.78 (46.90)     2:56.70 (45.92)
 13 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              3:03.34    3:00.79          4  
                  37.51     1:23.23 (45.72)     2:12.15 (48.92)     3:00.79 (48.64)
 14 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:07.40          3  
                  39.90     1:29.26 (49.36)     2:21.30 (52.04)     3:07.40 (46.10)
 15 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               3:27.40    3:09.73          2  
                  42.41     1:30.47 (48.06)     2:21.08 (50.61)     3:09.73 (48.65)
 16 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               3:08.83    3:19.06          1  
                  41.61     1:31.11 (49.50)     2:24.16 (53.05)     3:19.06 (54.90)
 -- Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              3:20.36         NS        
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     13 NDAC-MR              2:37.71         NS        
 -- Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               2:46.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR              59.97      58.64         20  
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)                                        
  2 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR              57.48      58.75         17  
                  27.39       58.75 (31.36)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR                59.04    1:00.75         16  
                  28.58     1:00.75 (32.17)                                        
  4 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            1:02.19    1:02.09         15  
                  28.57     1:02.09 (33.52)                                        
  5 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              1:04.18    1:05.51         14  
                  30.01     1:05.51 (35.50)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            1:06.29    1:05.77         13  
                  30.27     1:05.77 (35.50)                                        
  7 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            1:08.27    1:05.99         12  
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)                                        
  8 Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR              1:05.47    1:07.48         11  
                  30.82     1:07.48 (36.66)                                        
  9 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              1:11.80    1:08.40          9  
                  32.23     1:08.40 (36.17)                                        
 10 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              1:10.87    1:09.44          7  
                  32.18     1:09.44 (37.26)                                        
 11 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR               1:12.94    1:09.64          6  
                  32.29     1:09.64 (37.35)                                        
 12 Khan, Athar         14 RFAC-MR              1:10.64    1:09.99          5  
                  33.35     1:09.99 (36.64)                                        
 13 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              1:08.31    1:10.18          4  
                  31.83     1:10.18 (38.35)                                        
 14 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              1:11.16    1:10.61          3  
                  32.54     1:10.61 (38.07)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            1:13.31    1:11.54          2  
                  32.31     1:11.54 (39.23)                                        
 16 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               1:12.23    1:12.19          1  
                  34.09     1:12.19 (38.10)                                        
 17 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            1:17.84    1:12.70        
                  33.02     1:12.70 (39.68)                                        
 18 Graminski, Thomas   13 NDAC-MR              1:19.58    1:13.01        
                  34.41     1:13.01 (38.60)                                        
 19 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            1:16.93    1:13.65        
                  34.14     1:13.65 (39.51)                                        
 20 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           1:06.16    1:17.08        
                  33.45     1:17.08 (43.63)                                        
 21 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               1:15.94    1:19.06        
                  34.54     1:19.06 (44.52)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               1:30.73    1:23.21        
                  36.12     1:23.21 (47.09)                                        
 23 Durante, Mike A     14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.80        
                  36.66     1:24.80 (48.14)                                        
 24 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               1:26.72    1:25.02        
                  39.35     1:25.02 (45.67)                                        
 25 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               1:38.75    1:28.78        
                  40.33     1:28.78 (48.45)                                        
 -- Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:20.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:09.72         20  
                  28.08       59.83 (31.75)     1:39.58 (39.75)     2:09.72 (30.14)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              2:10.26    2:12.97         17  
                  28.38     1:02.49 (34.11)     1:43.18 (40.69)     2:12.97 (29.79)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  13 HAWK-AD              2:15.09    2:15.90         16  
                  29.95     1:03.79 (33.84)     1:45.62 (41.83)     2:15.90 (30.28)
  4 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            2:13.87    2:17.04         15  
                  26.60     1:01.50 (34.90)     1:43.80 (42.30)     2:17.04 (33.24)
  5 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            2:24.48    2:20.07         14  
                  29.52     1:06.20 (36.68)     1:48.14 (41.94)     2:20.07 (31.93)
  6 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:16.06    2:21.89         13  
                  31.30     1:09.02 (37.72)     1:49.31 (40.29)     2:21.89 (32.58)
  7 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            2:26.84    2:22.29         12  
                  27.84     1:03.11 (35.27)     1:51.92 (48.81)     2:22.29 (30.37)
  8 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 SSL-MR               2:25.44    2:22.72         11  
                  31.41     1:06.67 (35.26)     1:49.30 (42.63)     2:22.72 (33.42)
  9 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:22.60    2:25.20          9  
                  31.20     1:06.86 (35.66)     1:51.95 (45.09)     2:25.20 (33.25)
 10 Hutton, RJ          13 PATS-MR              2:26.65    2:26.37          7  
                  31.75     1:10.73 (38.98)     1:52.34 (41.61)     2:26.37 (34.03)
 11 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:24.75    2:26.49          6  
                  32.68     1:06.88 (34.20)     1:51.75 (44.87)     2:26.49 (34.74)
 12 Horton, Jade C      13 HAWK-AD              2:36.33    2:27.41          5  
                  32.59     1:08.26 (35.67)     1:52.44 (44.18)     2:27.41 (34.97)
 13 McFarland, Tanner   13 Empire-MR            2:30.00    2:27.76          4  
                  30.45     1:08.85 (38.40)     1:54.36 (45.51)     2:27.76 (33.40)
 14 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            2:30.02    2:28.13          3  
                  33.71     1:09.75 (36.04)     1:55.49 (45.74)     2:28.13 (32.64)
 15 Lee, Justin S       14 PATS-MR              2:32.60    2:28.26          2  
                  32.20     1:12.18 (39.98)     1:54.23 (42.05)     2:28.26 (34.03)
 16 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            2:26.34    2:28.34          1  
                  30.81     1:10.72 (39.91)     1:55.43 (44.71)     2:28.34 (32.91)
 17 McKeon, Eian        13 PBAC-MR              3:01.83    2:29.41        
                  31.41     1:09.21 (37.80)     1:53.55 (44.34)     2:29.41 (35.86)
 18 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               2:34.36    2:31.36        
                  33.25     1:12.66 (39.41)     1:57.47 (44.81)     2:31.36 (33.89)
 19 Thomas, Christian   13 RFAC-MR              2:28.90    2:31.61        
                  32.02     1:09.93 (37.91)     1:56.83 (46.90)     2:31.61 (34.78)
 20 Holzman, Andrew M   13 Empire-MR            2:39.30    2:33.20        
                  34.42     1:11.81 (37.39)     2:00.81 (49.00)     2:33.20 (32.39)
 21 Garcia, Xavier      13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:33.24        
                  32.45     1:11.89 (39.44)     1:57.98 (46.09)     2:33.24 (35.26)
 22 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              2:37.09    2:33.33        
                  31.13     1:11.04 (39.91)     1:58.81 (47.77)     2:33.33 (34.52)
 23 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            2:33.72    2:33.55        
                  31.97     1:10.46 (38.49)     1:56.41 (45.95)     2:33.55 (37.14)
 24 Khan, Athar         14 RFAC-MR              2:34.72    2:34.11        
                  32.84     1:12.15 (39.31)     1:59.51 (47.36)     2:34.11 (34.60)
 25 Ma, Edmond          14 PATS-MR              2:32.20    2:34.14        
                  34.57     1:11.24 (36.67)     2:00.71 (49.47)     2:34.14 (33.43)
 26 Johnson, Matthew G  13 NBS-MR               2:35.02    2:34.94        
                  33.13     1:10.96 (37.83)     2:01.18 (50.22)     2:34.94 (33.76)
 27 Flannery, Aidan J   13 Empire-MR            2:34.90    2:35.37        
                  32.55     1:10.53 (37.98)     2:00.28 (49.75)     2:35.37 (35.09)
 28 Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               2:37.42    2:35.52        
                  34.21     1:12.16 (37.95)     1:59.94 (47.78)     2:35.52 (35.58)
 29 Assad, Thomas A     14 SSL-MR               2:42.51    2:39.42        
                  38.22     1:17.70 (39.48)     2:04.39 (46.69)     2:39.42 (35.03)
 30 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR               2:47.54    2:39.77        
                  35.34     1:17.25 (41.91)     2:03.18 (45.93)     2:39.77 (36.59)
 31 Mills, Shane J      13 Marlins-MR           2:44.32    2:41.26        
                  36.24     1:16.69 (40.45)     2:05.77 (49.08)     2:41.26 (35.49)
 32 Marshall, Nicholas  13 HAWK-AD              2:57.66    2:43.76        
                  33.61     1:15.27 (41.66)     2:05.03 (49.76)     2:43.76 (38.73)
 33 McEntee, Brennan K  13 HAWK-AD              2:59.88    2:45.44        
                  37.89     1:17.30 (39.41)     2:09.43 (52.13)     2:45.44 (36.01)
 34 Aronstein, Justin   14 SSL-MR               2:59.28    2:45.74        
                  34.23     1:17.49 (43.26)     2:05.99 (48.50)     2:45.74 (39.75)
 35 Karen, Jason C      13 SSL-MR               3:10.15    2:45.93        
                  36.46     1:19.54 (43.08)     2:09.04 (49.50)     2:45.93 (36.89)
 36 Maddalena, Matthew  14 Marlins-MR                NT    2:54.27        
                  33.52     1:21.85 (48.33)     2:15.46 (53.61)     2:54.27 (38.81)
 37 Kunow, Zachary      13 SSL-MR               2:56.04    2:57.48        
                  41.07     1:27.50 (46.43)     2:17.74 (50.24)     2:57.48 (39.74)
 38 Martin, Joshua M    14 NDAC-MR              3:08.61    3:00.50        
                  39.88     1:25.05 (45.17)     2:17.77 (52.72)     3:00.50 (42.73)
 39 Simon, Jack R       13 SSL-MR               3:02.50    3:02.89        
                  42.75     1:28.87 (46.12)     2:19.92 (51.05)     3:02.89 (42.97)
 40 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              2:57.48    3:03.82        
                  45.12     1:30.70 (45.58)     2:21.40 (50.70)     3:03.82 (42.42)
 41 Kornfeld, Myles A   13 Empire-MR            3:13.25    3:08.50        
                  47.88     1:34.74 (46.86)     2:27.19 (52.45)     3:08.50 (41.31)
 -- Brenner, Jake B     14 SSL-MR               3:25.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  37.04     1:22.35 (45.31)     2:16.52 (54.17)          DQ (39.72)
 -- Linarello, Michael  14 RFAC-MR              2:28.00         NS        
 -- Dykas, Trevor M     13 NDAC-MR              2:25.13         NS        
 -- Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                2:28.50         NS        
 -- Southren, Joshua P  13 SSL-MR               2:33.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:49.55    1:44.37         40  
     1) Metcalf, Max 14                 2) Koster, John 13                
     3) Schmitt, Andrew 13              4) Papes, Danny 14                
                  26.98       54.37 (27.39)     1:20.86 (26.49)     1:44.37 (23.51)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.46    1:45.24         34  
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 14          2) Khan, Athar 14                 
     3) Boyko, Jason A 13               4) Thomas, Christian A 13         
                  24.40       51.84 (27.44)     1:18.55 (26.71)     1:45.24 (26.69)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:59.13    1:48.68         32  
     1) Hutton, RJ 13                   2) Jackson, JJ T 13               
     3) Lee, Justin S 14                4) Ma, Edmond 14                  
                  25.77       55.82 (30.05)     1:22.46 (26.64)     1:48.68 (26.22)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:51.00    1:52.85         30  
     1) Karen, Jason C 13               2) Aronstein, Justin S 14         
     3) Riskin, Johny 14                4) Pallatta, E.R. R 14            
                  31.04       59.94 (28.90)     1:27.05 (27.11)     1:52.85 (25.80)
  5 Hawks-AD  'A'                                    NT    1:53.38         28  
     1) Horton, Jade C 13               2) Marshall, Nicholas S 13        
     3) McEntee, Brennan K 13           4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 13       
                  27.93       58.63 (30.70)     1:27.15 (28.52)     1:53.38 (26.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:02.21    1:56.34         40  
     1) Metcalf, Max 14                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 13             
     3) Koster, John 13                 4) Papes, Danny 14                
                  30.14     1:03.01 (32.87)     1:32.41 (29.40)     1:56.34 (23.93)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:04.94    1:56.97         34  
     1) Thomas, Christian A 13          2) Kelleher, Stephen P 14         
     3) Boyko, Jason A 13               4) Linarello, Michael A 14        
                  30.96     1:03.37 (32.41)     1:32.23 (28.86)     1:56.97 (24.74)
  3 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:00.33         32  
     1) Ma, Edmond 14                   2) Hutton, RJ 13                  
     3) Lee, Justin S 14                4) Soares, Ian J 14               
                  31.88     1:04.91 (33.03)     1:33.82 (28.91)     2:00.33 (26.51)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   2:09.98    2:12.03         30  
     1) Assad, Thomas A 14              2) Simon, Jack R 13               
     3) Riskin, Johny 14                4) Pallatta, E.R. R 14            
                  33.62     1:11.77 (38.15)     1:45.78 (34.01)     2:12.03 (26.25)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:26.08    2:21.71         28  
     1) Karen, Jason C 13               2) Kunow, Zachary 13              
     3) Aronstein, Justin S 14          4) Brenner, Jake B 14             
                  37.61     1:19.24 (41.63)     1:51.23 (31.99)     2:21.71 (30.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                21.02      21.02         20  
  2 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR              22.31      22.68         17  
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                21.48      22.72         16  
  4 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                23.29      22.96         15  
  5 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                22.46      22.98         14  
  6 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                21.52      23.02         13  
  7 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR              22.56      23.14         12  
  8 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR                 23.25      23.25         10  
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                23.49      23.25         10  
 10 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                21.95      23.28          7  
 11 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR              22.46      23.35          6  
 12 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR                24.01      23.56          5  
 13 Rusakov, Pasha G    18 Empire-MR              22.80      23.65          4  
 14 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR              24.32      23.78          3  
 15 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR              22.48      23.84          2  
 16 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR              22.67      23.98          1  
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR              23.86      24.07        
 18 Mialma, Jonathan    15 NDAC-MR                24.05      24.44        
 19 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR              23.14      24.49        
 20 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR                24.41      24.59        
 21 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR              23.69      24.61        
 22 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR                 24.70      24.69        
 23 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR                24.44      24.70        
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR              23.83      24.82        
 25 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR              24.55      24.87        
 26 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR                24.96      24.88        
 26 Loeffel, Austin J   17 NDAC-MR                24.63      24.88        
 28 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR                 25.45      25.01        
 29 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR              24.24      25.03        
 30 Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR                 24.30      25.06        
 31 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR                 24.87      25.14        
 31 Enoksen, Gary       18 IA-MR                  25.91      25.14        
 33 Marvin, William R   16 NDAC-MR                25.70      25.33        
 34 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR                 24.75      25.41        
 35 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR              25.55      25.51        
 36 Strand, Jonah C     16 NDAC-MR                25.18      25.54        
 37 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                  25.00      25.57        
 38 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR              24.80      25.60        
 39 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR                 25.81      25.68        
 40 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR                 25.50      25.76        
 41 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR             25.70      25.92        
 42 Joseph, Jeremy      16 Marlins-MR             26.25      26.01        
 43 Gorman, Jack R      15 NDAC-MR                26.05      26.05        
 44 Thomas, Austin      15 Marlins-MR                NT      26.44        
 45 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR                 26.44      26.51        
 46 Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR                 27.20      26.82        
 46 Cavotti, Parker     15 NDAC-MR                26.80      26.82        
 48 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                  27.00      27.01        
 49 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR                27.06      27.03        
 50 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR              27.50      27.21        
 51 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR                27.31      27.47        
 52 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR                27.53      27.71        
 53 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR                 28.09      28.42        
 54 Piringer, Tyler     17 SSL-MR                 28.27      29.13        
 55 Primeaux, Brandon   15 VAC-MR                 31.51      29.22        
 56 Chanturia, Alexand  17 SSL-MR                 31.91      30.62        
 57 Weisman, Jacob D    15 PBAC-MR                33.52      33.41        
 -- Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 23.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                45.96      48.17         20  
                  23.26       48.17 (24.91)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                47.82      50.25         17  
                  23.79       50.25 (26.46)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                48.80      50.56         16  
                  24.66       50.56 (25.90)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                49.81      50.58         15  
                  24.47       50.58 (26.11)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                47.79      50.63         14  
                  23.75       50.63 (26.88)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR                50.94      50.68         13  
                  24.78       50.68 (25.90)                                        
  7 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR              49.77      50.96         12  
                  24.40       50.96 (26.56)                                        
  8 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 50.76      51.53         11  
                  24.96       51.53 (26.57)                                        
  9 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR                 51.73      51.68          9  
                  24.95       51.68 (26.73)                                        
 10 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD                51.16      52.46          7  
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)                                        
 11 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR                 53.50      52.76          6  
                  24.92       52.76 (27.84)                                        
 12 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR              51.57      53.35          5  
                  25.40       53.35 (27.95)                                        
 13 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR                52.40      53.51          4  
                  25.73       53.51 (27.78)                                        
 14 Grunewald, Zane W   17 NBS-MR                 52.97      53.60          3  
                  25.56       53.60 (28.04)                                        
 15 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR                 53.03      53.67          2  
                  25.91       53.67 (27.76)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR              50.57      53.93          1  
                  25.70       53.93 (28.23)                                        
 17 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 UNNBS-MR               53.32      53.97        
                  25.76       53.97 (28.21)                                        
 18 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR                 56.35      54.18        
                  26.31       54.18 (27.87)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR                54.02      54.36        
                  26.23       54.36 (28.13)                                        
 20 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                  56.50      54.67        
                  26.65       54.67 (28.02)                                        
 21 Mialma, Jonathan    15 NDAC-MR                55.36      54.82        
                  26.53       54.82 (28.29)                                        
 22 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR                 54.35      54.86        
                  26.56       54.86 (28.30)                                        
 23 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR                 54.59      54.87        
                  26.63       54.87 (28.24)                                        
 24 Loeffel, Austin J   17 NDAC-MR                53.59      54.90        
                  26.23       54.90 (28.67)                                        
 25 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR                55.03      54.94        
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)                                        
 26 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR              53.08      55.08        
                  26.41       55.08 (28.67)                                        
 27 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR                 55.35      55.12        
                  26.39       55.12 (28.73)                                        
 28 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR             56.53      55.23        
                  26.89       55.23 (28.34)                                        
 29 Marvin, William R   16 NDAC-MR                57.34      55.50        
                  26.73       55.50 (28.77)                                        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR              53.63      55.63        
                  26.73       55.63 (28.90)                                        
 31 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR                59.74      57.19        
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)                                        
 32 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR                58.27      57.39        
                  27.88       57.39 (29.51)                                        
 33 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR                 57.26      57.55        
                  27.32       57.55 (30.23)                                        
 34 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR                 55.63      57.69        
                  27.37       57.69 (30.32)                                        
 35 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR                 57.83      58.14        
                  28.16       58.14 (29.98)                                        
 36 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                  58.50      58.21        
                  28.03       58.21 (30.18)                                        
 37 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD              1:00.61      59.25        
                  29.02       59.25 (30.23)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker     15 NDAC-MR                59.49      59.90        
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)                                        
 39 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR              59.50    1:00.08        
                  29.55     1:00.08 (30.53)                                        
 40 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              1:01.16    1:00.25        
                  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)                                        
 41 Rosado, Jeramy M    16 PBAC-MR                57.78    1:00.40        
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Tal       16 HAWK-AD                59.18    1:00.44        
                  28.47     1:00.44 (31.97)                                        
 43 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            1:01.65    1:01.05        
                  29.72     1:01.05 (31.33)                                        
 44 Piringer, Tyler     17 SSL-MR               1:02.26    1:03.10        
                  30.34     1:03.10 (32.76)                                        
 45 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               1:05.34    1:03.31        
                  30.06     1:03.31 (33.25)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            1:43.35    1:46.96         20  
                  25.21       52.08 (26.87)     1:19.71 (27.63)     1:46.96 (27.25)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:42.27    1:46.97         17  
                  25.02       52.58 (27.56)     1:20.00 (27.42)     1:46.97 (26.97)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              1:44.71    1:47.53         16  
                  25.82       52.76 (26.94)     1:20.41 (27.65)     1:47.53 (27.12)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            1:47.28    1:47.92         15  
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)     1:20.61 (27.87)     1:47.92 (27.31)
  5 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:47.23    1:48.39         13.5
                  25.54       52.81 (27.27)     1:20.61 (27.80)     1:48.39 (27.78)
  5 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            1:44.22    1:48.39         13.5
                  25.16       52.68 (27.52)     1:20.45 (27.77)     1:48.39 (27.94)
  7 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            1:48.99    1:51.41         12  
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)     1:23.58 (28.89)     1:51.41 (27.83)
  8 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            1:49.87    1:51.46         11  
                  26.68       55.11 (28.43)     1:23.46 (28.35)     1:51.46 (28.00)
  9 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            1:49.05    1:51.99          9  
                  26.04       54.37 (28.33)     1:23.50 (29.13)     1:51.99 (28.49)
 10 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            1:53.64    1:52.28          7  
                  25.51       54.05 (28.54)     1:23.20 (29.15)     1:52.28 (29.08)
 11 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              1:46.75    1:53.31          6  
                  25.52       53.75 (28.23)     1:22.84 (29.09)     1:53.31 (30.47)
 12 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            1:51.31    1:53.56          5  
                  26.61       55.38 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.28)     1:53.56 (28.90)
 13 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:52.95    1:54.13          4  
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)     1:23.87 (29.42)     1:54.13 (30.26)
 14 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            1:47.81    1:55.78          3  
                  25.88       53.60 (27.72)     1:23.49 (29.89)     1:55.78 (32.29)
 15 Rusakov, Pasha G    18 Empire-MR            1:51.58    1:55.94          2  
                  25.66       54.25 (28.59)     1:24.12 (29.87)     1:55.94 (31.82)
 16 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            1:54.12    1:56.30          1  
                  26.82       56.42 (29.60)     1:26.34 (29.92)     1:56.30 (29.96)
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            1:49.44    1:56.42        
                  26.21       55.07 (28.86)     1:25.69 (30.62)     1:56.42 (30.73)
 18 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            1:48.50    1:56.73        
                  26.28       55.24 (28.96)     1:25.87 (30.63)     1:56.73 (30.86)
 19 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               1:58.24    1:56.89        
                  27.35       57.47 (30.12)     1:27.78 (30.31)     1:56.89 (29.11)
 20 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            1:56.21    1:57.57        
                  26.87       56.72 (29.85)     1:27.68 (30.96)     1:57.57 (29.89)
 21 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD              1:56.03    1:57.73        
                  26.75       56.95 (30.20)     1:28.21 (31.26)     1:57.73 (29.52)
 22 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            1:56.40    1:57.87        
                  26.40       56.81 (30.41)     1:28.58 (31.77)     1:57.87 (29.29)
 23 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR               1:59.38    1:58.12        
                  26.68       56.58 (29.90)     1:27.42 (30.84)     1:58.12 (30.70)
 24 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            1:55.10    1:58.23        
                  26.23       56.21 (29.98)     1:27.83 (31.62)     1:58.23 (30.40)
 25 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               1:57.10    1:58.30        
                  26.60       57.07 (30.47)     1:28.96 (31.89)     1:58.30 (29.34)
 26 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              1:56.09    1:58.69        
                  27.34       57.88 (30.54)     1:28.82 (30.94)     1:58.69 (29.87)
 27 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            1:54.33    1:58.95        
                  26.98       57.30 (30.32)     1:28.85 (31.55)     1:58.95 (30.10)
 28 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                2:02.00    1:59.05        
                  27.04       57.17 (30.13)     1:28.71 (31.54)     1:59.05 (30.34)
 29 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:58.66    1:59.48        
                  28.16       58.11 (29.95)     1:29.30 (31.19)     1:59.48 (30.18)
 30 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR               1:57.91    1:59.72        
                  26.87       57.68 (30.81)     1:29.57 (31.89)     1:59.72 (30.15)
 31 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            1:56.69    1:59.92        
                  27.02       57.93 (30.91)     1:29.79 (31.86)     1:59.92 (30.13)
 32 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               2:00.99    2:00.10        
                  28.09       58.22 (30.13)     1:29.31 (31.09)     2:00.10 (30.79)
 33 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               2:02.69    2:00.36        
                  26.87       57.02 (30.15)     1:29.22 (32.20)     2:00.36 (31.14)
 34 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 UNNBS-MR             1:55.66    2:00.53        
                  27.53       58.66 (31.13)     1:30.23 (31.57)     2:00.53 (30.30)
 35 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               2:07.64    2:00.95        
                  28.01       58.30 (30.29)     1:30.16 (31.86)     2:00.95 (30.79)
 36 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            1:57.94    2:01.21        
                  26.95       57.19 (30.24)     1:29.52 (32.33)     2:01.21 (31.69)
 37 Enoksen, Gary       18 IA-MR                2:01.29    2:01.23        
                  26.19       56.24 (30.05)     1:28.55 (32.31)     2:01.23 (32.68)
 38 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:01.90    2:02.90        
                  27.93       59.59 (31.66)     1:31.69 (32.10)     2:02.90 (31.21)
 39 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               1:58.09    2:03.74        
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)     1:32.20 (32.57)     2:03.74 (31.54)
 40 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            1:58.53    2:03.80        
                  27.82       58.87 (31.05)     1:31.33 (32.46)     2:03.80 (32.47)
 41 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              2:06.67    2:05.41        
                  27.99       59.64 (31.65)     1:32.74 (33.10)     2:05.41 (32.67)
 42 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:09.00    2:05.74        
                  28.87       51.64 (22.77)     1:34.32 (42.68)     2:05.74 (31.42)
 43 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               2:14.09    2:06.94        
                  30.24     1:01.97 (31.73)     1:34.60 (32.63)     2:06.94 (32.34)
 44 Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR               2:22.93    2:08.33        
                  29.02     1:01.99 (32.97)     1:35.81 (33.82)     2:08.33 (32.52)
 45 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               2:12.93    2:08.45        
                  28.62     1:01.61 (32.99)     1:36.00 (34.39)     2:08.45 (32.45)
 46 Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR               2:14.68    2:09.52        
                  29.85     1:02.12 (32.27)     1:36.29 (34.17)     2:09.52 (33.23)
 47 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              2:10.11    2:09.80        
                  28.96     1:01.73 (32.77)     1:35.71 (33.98)     2:09.80 (34.09)
 48 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:12.00    2:11.03        
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)     1:37.27 (34.18)     2:11.03 (33.76)
 49 Schuyler, Alexande  17 NBS-MR               2:11.44    2:11.35        
                  28.79     1:01.12 (32.33)     1:36.34 (35.22)     2:11.35 (35.01)
 49 Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            2:13.83    2:11.35        
                  29.36     1:03.54 (34.18)     1:38.77 (35.23)     2:11.35 (32.58)
 51 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD              2:18.69    2:11.82        
                  29.82     1:03.16 (33.34)     1:38.34 (35.18)     2:11.82 (33.48)
 52 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              2:14.91    2:12.54        
                  29.89     1:03.37 (33.48)     1:38.93 (35.56)     2:12.54 (33.61)
 53 Schwartz, Tal       16 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:13.18        
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:38.77 (35.22)     2:13.18 (34.41)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                53.08      54.38         20  
                  26.33       54.38 (28.05)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 53.87      56.07         17  
                  27.55       56.07 (28.52)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                51.41      56.15         16  
                  27.42       56.15 (28.73)                                        
  4 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR                58.46      59.11         15  
                  29.46       59.11 (29.65)                                        
  5 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR                55.97      59.20         14  
                  28.53       59.20 (30.67)                                        
  6 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR                 58.98      59.78         13  
                  29.20       59.78 (30.58)                                        
  7 Coleman, Gregory M  17 IA-MR                1:00.62      59.97         12  
                  29.23       59.97 (30.74)                                        
  8 Enoksen, Gary       18 IA-MR                  59.81    1:00.23         11  
                  28.76     1:00.23 (31.47)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR                 59.53    1:00.31          9  
                  29.45     1:00.31 (30.86)                                        
 10 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               1:01.92    1:01.00          6.5
                  29.66     1:01.00 (31.34)                                        
 10 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR               1:01.30    1:01.00          6.5
                  29.48     1:01.00 (31.52)                                        
 12 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            1:00.71    1:01.05          5  
                  29.37     1:01.05 (31.68)                                        
 13 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR              57.20    1:01.14          4  
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)                                        
 14 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               1:01.01    1:01.53          3  
                  30.56     1:01.53 (30.97)                                        
 15 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR               1:02.74    1:02.06          2  
                  30.53     1:02.06 (31.53)                                        
 16 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR                 59.46    1:02.36          1  
                  30.55     1:02.36 (31.81)                                        
 17 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR           1:06.52    1:04.89        
                  31.29     1:04.89 (33.60)                                        
 18 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               1:02.35    1:04.92        
                  31.89     1:04.92 (33.03)                                        
 19 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR              1:07.44    1:05.17        
                  32.38     1:05.17 (32.79)                                        
 20 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               1:05.47    1:05.63        
                  32.56     1:05.63 (33.07)                                        
 21 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:05.70        
                  32.49     1:05.70 (33.21)                                        
 22 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               1:02.55    1:06.19        
                  32.66     1:06.19 (33.53)                                        
 23 Loeffel, Austin J   17 NDAC-MR              1:05.15    1:06.81        
                  32.32     1:06.81 (34.49)                                        
 24 Marvin, William R   16 NDAC-MR              1:04.10    1:06.93        
                  33.07     1:06.93 (33.86)                                        
 25 Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR               1:03.63    1:07.60        
                  33.12     1:07.60 (34.48)                                        
 26 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              1:07.96    1:07.61        
                  33.29     1:07.61 (34.32)                                        
 27 Strand, Jonah C     16 NDAC-MR              1:07.57    1:07.77        
                  33.21     1:07.77 (34.56)                                        
 28 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:08.27        
                  33.23     1:08.27 (35.04)                                        
 29 Mialma, Jonathan    15 NDAC-MR              1:06.69    1:08.32        
                  32.56     1:08.32 (35.76)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Parker     15 NDAC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.72        
                  34.15     1:09.72 (35.57)                                        
 31 Gorman, Jack R      15 NDAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.47        
                  34.28     1:10.47 (36.19)                                        
 32 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:11.88        
                  34.94     1:11.88 (36.94)                                        
 33 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              1:11.76    1:11.93        
                  35.47     1:11.93 (36.46)                                        
 34 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            1:15.00    1:12.16        
                  35.26     1:12.16 (36.90)                                        
 35 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               1:14.66    1:12.23        
                  35.61     1:12.23 (36.62)                                        
 36 Piringer, Tyler     17 SSL-MR               1:17.73    1:21.09        
                  38.96     1:21.09 (42.13)                                        
 -- Chanturia, Alexand  17 SSL-MR               1:10.15         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  39.46          DQ (45.97)                                        
 -- Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR               1:07.98         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.76          DQ (36.17)                                        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              1:14.42         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              1:52.60    1:56.30         20  
                  28.02       57.58 (29.56)     1:27.13 (29.55)     1:56.30 (29.17)
  2 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            1:54.64    1:59.83         17  
                  27.97       57.63 (29.66)     1:28.67 (31.04)     1:59.83 (31.16)
  3 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              1:55.68    2:01.02         16  
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:29.76 (30.72)     2:01.02 (31.26)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:03.69    2:03.64         15  
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)     1:32.73 (31.54)     2:03.64 (30.91)
  5 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              2:05.94    2:04.58         14  
                  29.17       59.75 (30.58)     1:31.86 (32.11)     2:04.58 (32.72)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:57.86    2:05.20         13  
                  29.97     1:00.98 (31.01)     1:32.73 (31.75)     2:05.20 (32.47)
  7 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              2:06.20    2:05.91         12  
                  30.40     1:02.32 (31.92)     1:34.04 (31.72)     2:05.91 (31.87)
  8 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              1:58.29    2:07.21         11  
                  30.21     1:02.59 (32.38)     1:35.25 (32.66)     2:07.21 (31.96)
  9 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR              1:55.44    2:07.64          9  
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)     1:34.91 (32.79)     2:07.64 (32.73)
 10 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:01.69    2:08.90          7  
                  29.71     1:01.57 (31.86)     1:35.72 (34.15)     2:08.90 (33.18)
 11 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            1:55.44    2:09.87          6  
                  30.15     1:02.55 (32.40)     1:36.46 (33.91)     2:09.87 (33.41)
 12 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:11.96    2:10.42          5  
                  30.71     1:03.75 (33.04)     1:37.50 (33.75)     2:10.42 (32.92)
 13 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:11.00    2:10.76          4  
                  31.41     1:05.43 (34.02)     1:39.19 (33.76)     2:10.76 (31.57)
 14 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            2:02.58    2:10.89          3  
                  29.86     1:01.43 (31.57)     1:35.98 (34.55)     2:10.89 (34.91)
 15 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:07.61    2:10.96          2  
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)     1:37.09 (33.68)     2:10.96 (33.87)
 16 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               2:09.65    2:11.62          1  
                  31.41     1:04.65 (33.24)     1:38.84 (34.19)     2:11.62 (32.78)
 17 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:05.48    2:11.65        
                  31.04     1:03.75 (32.71)     1:37.82 (34.07)     2:11.65 (33.83)
 18 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              2:09.90    2:12.53        
                  31.70     1:04.85 (33.15)     1:38.90 (34.05)     2:12.53 (33.63)
 19 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:10.38    2:12.70        
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)     1:38.91 (34.58)     2:12.70 (33.79)
 20 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:13.70    2:13.65        
                  30.50     1:04.33 (33.83)     1:39.42 (35.09)     2:13.65 (34.23)
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            2:10.20    2:14.17        
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)     1:40.84 (34.92)     2:14.17 (33.33)
 22 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:10.83    2:14.31        
                  31.49     1:06.30 (34.81)     1:41.15 (34.85)     2:14.31 (33.16)
 23 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:15.11    2:15.19        
                  31.05     1:04.64 (33.59)     1:39.91 (35.27)     2:15.19 (35.28)
 24 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               2:12.38    2:15.54        
                  32.31     1:06.83 (34.52)     1:41.72 (34.89)     2:15.54 (33.82)
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:16.81    2:15.88        
                  32.01     1:05.52 (33.51)     1:40.42 (34.90)     2:15.88 (35.46)
 26 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               2:08.17    2:16.22        
                  31.94     1:06.34 (34.40)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:16.22 (34.78)
 27 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:10.96    2:16.45        
                  31.07     1:05.73 (34.66)     1:41.55 (35.82)     2:16.45 (34.90)
 28 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:02.44    2:16.50        
                  30.69     1:03.76 (33.07)     1:40.55 (36.79)     2:16.50 (35.95)
 29 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:14.62    2:16.55        
                  31.89     1:05.78 (33.89)     1:41.57 (35.79)     2:16.55 (34.98)
 30 Rusakov, Pasha G    18 Empire-MR            2:07.40    2:16.57        
                  31.25     1:04.70 (33.45)     1:40.61 (35.91)     2:16.57 (35.96)
 31 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:12.86    2:17.96        
                  32.38     1:06.96 (34.58)     1:42.72 (35.76)     2:17.96 (35.24)
 32 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:14.11    2:18.36        
                  31.80     1:07.87 (36.07)     1:43.81 (35.94)     2:18.36 (34.55)
 33 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:11.21    2:19.01        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)     1:40.43 (34.33)     2:19.01 (38.58)
 34 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:18.33    2:20.35        
                  33.39     1:09.16 (35.77)     1:45.72 (36.56)     2:20.35 (34.63)
 35 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               2:24.84    2:23.44        
                  34.08     1:10.13 (36.05)     1:46.87 (36.74)     2:23.44 (36.57)
 36 Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR               2:20.38    2:23.49        
                  34.24     1:10.72 (36.48)     1:47.78 (37.06)     2:23.49 (35.71)
 37 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               2:24.12    2:23.52        
                  34.54     1:10.83 (36.29)     1:47.87 (37.04)     2:23.52 (35.65)
 38 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               2:25.74    2:25.25        
                  35.72     1:12.01 (36.29)     1:49.10 (37.09)     2:25.25 (36.15)
 39 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               2:20.32    2:25.39        
                  34.14     1:11.67 (37.53)     1:49.12 (37.45)     2:25.39 (36.27)
 40 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               2:31.69    2:36.38        
                  35.94     1:16.05 (40.11)     1:58.44 (42.39)     2:36.38 (37.94)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                59.57      58.67         20  
                  27.49       58.67 (31.18)                                        
  2 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR              57.00    1:01.98         17  
                  29.31     1:01.98 (32.67)                                        
  3 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            1:00.25    1:03.24         16  
                  29.73     1:03.24 (33.51)                                        
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:03.45         15  
                  29.79     1:03.45 (33.66)                                        
  5 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            1:01.17    1:03.59         14  
                  29.89     1:03.59 (33.70)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.06         13  
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)                                        
  7 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              1:01.06    1:05.62         12  
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)                                        
  8 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               1:03.59    1:06.12         11  
                  30.61     1:06.12 (35.51)                                        
  9 Enoksen, Gary       18 IA-MR                1:02.93    1:06.43          9  
                  30.75     1:06.43 (35.68)                                        
 10 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            1:06.94    1:06.67          7  
                  31.51     1:06.67 (35.16)                                        
 11 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            1:00.10    1:06.81          6  
                  31.42     1:06.81 (35.39)                                        
 12 Strand, Jonah C     16 NDAC-MR              1:04.37    1:07.18          5  
                  31.51     1:07.18 (35.67)                                        
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:08.54    1:07.38          4  
                  31.89     1:07.38 (35.49)                                        
 14 Coleman, Gregory M  17 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:07.87          3  
                  32.08     1:07.87 (35.79)                                        
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            1:09.17    1:08.03          2  
                  31.75     1:08.03 (36.28)                                        
 16 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            1:04.07    1:08.36          1  
                  32.27     1:08.36 (36.09)                                        
 17 Loeffel, Austin J   17 NDAC-MR              1:04.24    1:08.41        
                  31.94     1:08.41 (36.47)                                        
 18 Joseph, Jeremy      16 Marlins-MR           1:04.32    1:08.44        
                  31.59     1:08.44 (36.85)                                        
 19 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:08.47        
                  31.85     1:08.47 (36.62)                                        
 20 Rusakov, Pasha G    18 Empire-MR            1:06.31    1:08.59        
                  32.10     1:08.59 (36.49)                                        
 21 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               1:05.54    1:09.31        
                  32.30     1:09.31 (37.01)                                        
 22 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            1:07.65    1:09.63        
                  33.06     1:09.63 (36.57)                                        
 23 Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               1:06.42    1:09.95        
                  33.44     1:09.95 (36.51)                                        
 24 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            1:05.30    1:10.40        
                  33.31     1:10.40 (37.09)                                        
 24 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR               1:13.76    1:10.40        
                  33.59     1:10.40 (36.81)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              1:08.08    1:10.72        
                  33.32     1:10.72 (37.40)                                        
 27 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR              1:09.41    1:11.03        
                  32.88     1:11.03 (38.15)                                        
 28 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            1:07.95    1:11.30        
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)                                        
 29 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            1:08.85    1:11.62        
                  33.20     1:11.62 (38.42)                                        
 30 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR               1:11.89    1:12.02        
                  33.67     1:12.02 (38.35)                                        
 31 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            1:09.19    1:12.42        
                  34.06     1:12.42 (38.36)                                        
 32 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            1:08.92    1:12.72        
                  34.26     1:12.72 (38.46)                                        
 33 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               1:12.51    1:12.82        
                  35.08     1:12.82 (37.74)                                        
 34 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:13.67        
                  35.04     1:13.67 (38.63)                                        
 35 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               1:12.27    1:13.86        
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)                                        
 36 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              1:14.06    1:13.88        
                  35.12     1:13.88 (38.76)                                        
 37 Gorman, Jack R      15 NDAC-MR              1:12.46    1:14.08        
                  34.70     1:14.08 (39.38)                                        
 38 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            1:12.48    1:14.20        
                  35.18     1:14.20 (39.02)                                        
 39 Mialma, Jonathan    15 NDAC-MR              1:14.81    1:14.48        
                  35.33     1:14.48 (39.15)                                        
 40 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR           1:14.42    1:16.23        
                  36.01     1:16.23 (40.22)                                        
 41 Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR               1:15.85    1:17.57        
                  37.42     1:17.57 (40.15)                                        
 42 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:12.71    1:19.01        
                  37.50     1:19.01 (41.51)                                        
 43 Chanturia, Alexand  17 SSL-MR               1:18.91    1:19.25        
                  36.86     1:19.25 (42.39)                                        
 44 Marvin, William R   16 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:19.65        
                  37.34     1:19.65 (42.31)                                        
 45 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              1:21.12    1:21.08        
                  38.73     1:21.08 (42.35)                                        
 46 Cavotti, Parker     15 NDAC-MR              1:18.95    1:21.28        
                  37.72     1:21.28 (43.56)                                        
 47 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               1:22.18    1:22.35        
                  38.68     1:22.35 (43.67)                                        
 48 Primeaux, Brandon   15 VAC-MR               1:24.67    1:24.07        
                  38.96     1:24.07 (45.11)                                        
 49 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              1:26.13    1:26.25        
                  40.93     1:26.25 (45.32)                                        
 50 Piringer, Tyler     17 SSL-MR               1:29.85    1:29.65        
                  40.76     1:29.65 (48.89)                                        
 51 Weisman, Jacob D    15 PBAC-MR              1:31.69    1:29.78        
                  43.75     1:29.78 (46.03)                                        
 -- Thomas, Austin      15 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  37.49          DQ (51.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR                50.94      51.99         20  
                  24.05       51.99 (27.94)                                        
  2 Carlino, Keith A    17 RFAC-MR                51.86      53.47         17  
                  24.51       53.47 (28.96)                                        
  3 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR              54.12      54.58         16  
                  26.36       54.58 (28.22)                                        
  4 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR                52.03      54.63         15  
                  25.22       54.63 (29.41)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR                53.26      54.99         14  
                  25.90       54.99 (29.09)                                        
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR              54.39      55.34         13  
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR              57.21      55.48         12  
                  26.17       55.48 (29.31)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR              55.01      55.56         11  
                  26.03       55.56 (29.53)                                        
  9 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR                54.97      55.96          9  
                  25.60       55.96 (30.36)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR                57.24      56.14          7  
                  26.11       56.14 (30.03)                                        
 11 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR                 53.61      56.39          6  
                  25.84       56.39 (30.55)                                        
 12 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR                56.06      57.03          5  
                  26.84       57.03 (30.19)                                        
 13 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR                 58.05      57.83          4  
                  26.94       57.83 (30.89)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR              56.66      58.31          3  
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)                                        
 15 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR              56.54      58.36          2  
                  26.85       58.36 (31.51)                                        
 16 Rusakov, Pasha G    18 Empire-MR              59.39      58.49          1  
                  27.30       58.49 (31.19)                                        
 17 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR              56.95      58.68        
                  27.89       58.68 (30.79)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR              54.37      58.75        
                  27.00       58.75 (31.75)                                        
 19 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR              56.33      58.89        
                  27.28       58.89 (31.61)                                        
 20 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR              55.08      59.31        
                  27.04       59.31 (32.27)                                        
 21 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               1:00.02      59.38        
                  27.94       59.38 (31.44)                                        
 22 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 UNNBS-MR             1:00.28      59.94        
                  28.09       59.94 (31.85)                                        
 23 Kuyl, Emile V       15 HAWK-AD                58.05    1:00.34        
                  28.09     1:00.34 (32.25)                                        
 24 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:00.82        
                  28.31     1:00.82 (32.51)                                        
 25 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            1:00.14    1:00.83        
                  28.59     1:00.83 (32.24)                                        
 26 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR              59.97    1:00.93        
                  28.33     1:00.93 (32.60)                                        
 27 Mialma, Jonathan    15 NDAC-MR              1:04.09    1:01.10        
                  29.04     1:01.10 (32.06)                                        
 28 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            1:01.20    1:01.26        
                  28.93     1:01.26 (32.33)                                        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     16 PATS-MR              1:00.66    1:01.39        
                  28.43     1:01.39 (32.96)                                        
 30 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            1:01.47    1:01.68        
                  28.33     1:01.68 (33.35)                                        
 31 Boldrin, Evan M     15 VAC-MR               1:02.82    1:01.83        
                  28.08     1:01.83 (33.75)                                        
 32 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR              59.12    1:01.95        
                  28.14     1:01.95 (33.81)                                        
 33 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR              55.66    1:02.28        
                  27.51     1:02.28 (34.77)                                        
 34 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            1:02.83    1:02.39        
                  28.68     1:02.39 (33.71)                                        
 35 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR              58.07    1:02.88        
                  28.75     1:02.88 (34.13)                                        
 36 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            1:00.94    1:02.89        
                  29.86     1:02.89 (33.03)                                        
 36 Enoksen, Gary       18 IA-MR                1:00.34    1:02.89        
                  29.04     1:02.89 (33.85)                                        
 38 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.91        
                  28.57     1:02.91 (34.34)                                        
 39 Czerwinski, Jay L   16 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:03.17        
                  29.11     1:03.17 (34.06)                                        
 40 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            1:02.23    1:03.32        
                  29.85     1:03.32 (33.47)                                        
 41 Loeffel, Austin J   17 NDAC-MR                59.28    1:04.06        
                  28.55     1:04.06 (35.51)                                        
 42 Grunewald, Zane W   17 NBS-MR               1:05.21    1:04.44        
                  30.14     1:04.44 (34.30)                                        
 43 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR              58.90    1:04.78        
                  29.45     1:04.78 (35.33)                                        
 44 Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR               1:05.54    1:06.48        
                  30.92     1:06.48 (35.56)                                        
 45 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            1:09.00    1:06.58        
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)                                        
 46 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               1:05.70    1:07.28        
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)                                        
 47 Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR               1:08.45    1:07.46        
                  30.92     1:07.46 (36.54)                                        
 48 Newmeyer, Daniel R  16 SSL-MR               1:04.25    1:08.46        
                  31.08     1:08.46 (37.38)                                        
 49 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               1:08.04    1:08.84        
                  32.35     1:08.84 (36.49)                                        
 50 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            1:13.91    1:08.98        
                  32.08     1:08.98 (36.90)                                        
 51 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               1:11.24    1:09.29        
                  31.84     1:09.29 (37.45)                                        
 52 Rosado, Jeramy M    16 PBAC-MR              1:03.95    1:09.94        
                  31.33     1:09.94 (38.61)                                        
 53 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               1:09.72    1:10.72        
                  32.17     1:10.72 (38.55)                                        
 54 Cavotti, Parker     15 NDAC-MR              1:16.94    1:12.57        
                  31.41     1:12.57 (41.16)                                        
 55 Schuyler, Alexande  17 NBS-MR               1:12.40    1:12.62        
                  31.51     1:12.62 (41.11)                                        
 56 Piringer, Tyler     17 SSL-MR               1:13.45    1:12.73        
                  33.46     1:12.73 (39.27)                                        
 57 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            1:15.90    1:20.25        
                  35.50     1:20.25 (44.75)                                        
 -- Filardi, Michael H  15 Empire-MR            1:40.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  36.69          DQ (46.11)                                        
 -- Marvin, William R   16 NDAC-MR              1:10.87         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              1:53.49    1:58.36         20  
                  25.30       56.43 (31.13)     1:30.35 (33.92)     1:58.36 (28.01)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            1:52.83    2:02.63         17  
                  28.04     1:00.33 (32.29)     1:34.69 (34.36)     2:02.63 (27.94)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              2:00.36    2:03.06         16  
                  26.65       57.85 (31.20)     1:35.77 (37.92)     2:03.06 (27.29)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J  17 RFAC-MR              1:57.88    2:03.72         15  
                  25.85       58.17 (32.32)     1:34.72 (36.55)     2:03.72 (29.00)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:03.23    2:04.69         14  
                  27.19       58.06 (30.87)     1:36.71 (38.65)     2:04.69 (27.98)
  6 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            2:00.05    2:05.21         13  
                  26.88       57.29 (30.41)     1:36.49 (39.20)     2:05.21 (28.72)
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:57.06    2:05.75         12  
                  26.98       59.32 (32.34)     1:37.46 (38.14)     2:05.75 (28.29)
  8 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:00.95    2:05.99         11  
                  28.42     1:01.11 (32.69)     1:36.02 (34.91)     2:05.99 (29.97)
  9 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              2:03.92    2:06.19          9  
                  25.96       56.94 (30.98)     1:36.79 (39.85)     2:06.19 (29.40)
 10 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:06.94    2:06.32          7  
                  27.49     1:00.43 (32.94)     1:37.21 (36.78)     2:06.32 (29.11)
 11 Campagna, Steven J  17 NDAC-MR              1:59.40    2:06.58          6  
                  26.67       59.83 (33.16)     1:37.28 (37.45)     2:06.58 (29.30)
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            2:03.36    2:06.96          5  
                  27.54       59.61 (32.07)     1:38.36 (38.75)     2:06.96 (28.60)
 13 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:09.35    2:07.28          4  
                  26.99     1:00.90 (33.91)     1:39.80 (38.90)     2:07.28 (27.48)
 14 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               2:02.11    2:08.28          3  
                  26.66     1:00.19 (33.53)     1:38.40 (38.21)     2:08.28 (29.88)
 15 Girotto, Gabe M     15 Empire-MR            2:07.14    2:09.02          2  
                  30.19     1:04.17 (33.98)     1:38.86 (34.69)     2:09.02 (30.16)
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              2:00.31    2:09.64          1  
                  27.25     1:00.16 (32.91)     1:38.75 (38.59)     2:09.64 (30.89)
 17 Koster, Christophe  17 SMC-MR               2:04.65    2:09.72        
                  27.37       59.53 (32.16)     1:39.19 (39.66)     2:09.72 (30.53)
 18 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:06.25    2:09.85        
                  28.01     1:01.59 (33.58)     1:41.11 (39.52)     2:09.85 (28.74)
 19 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            2:01.83    2:10.93        
                  29.33     1:02.71 (33.38)     1:40.45 (37.74)     2:10.93 (30.48)
 20 Rusakov, Pasha G    18 Empire-MR            2:08.27    2:11.21        
                  28.14     1:01.76 (33.62)     1:41.64 (39.88)     2:11.21 (29.57)
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:02.09    2:11.22        
                  29.15     1:03.48 (34.33)     1:41.03 (37.55)     2:11.22 (30.19)
 22 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            2:01.14    2:11.35        
                  28.58     1:01.37 (32.79)     1:41.27 (39.90)     2:11.35 (30.08)
 23 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:11.60    2:11.92        
                  28.95     1:02.62 (33.67)     1:41.84 (39.22)     2:11.92 (30.08)
 24 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            2:07.77    2:13.31        
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)     1:44.01 (42.11)     2:13.31 (29.30)
 25 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR               2:15.90    2:13.45        
                  28.43     1:01.92 (33.49)     1:41.52 (39.60)     2:13.45 (31.93)
 26 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               2:11.95    2:13.74        
                  28.98     1:03.66 (34.68)     1:43.55 (39.89)     2:13.74 (30.19)
 27 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               2:16.03    2:14.36        
                  29.14     1:03.14 (34.00)     1:41.95 (38.81)     2:14.36 (32.41)
 28 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:08.59    2:14.44        
                  28.80     1:03.75 (34.95)     1:43.44 (39.69)     2:14.44 (31.00)
 29 Enoksen, Gary       18 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:14.58        
                  27.91     1:03.14 (35.23)     1:41.96 (38.82)     2:14.58 (32.62)
 30 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:14.31    2:14.81        
                  29.17     1:03.01 (33.84)     1:44.41 (41.40)     2:14.81 (30.40)
 31 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            2:08.57    2:15.21        
                  29.15     1:04.68 (35.53)     1:43.49 (38.81)     2:15.21 (31.72)
 32 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:10.29    2:15.34        
                  29.26     1:04.07 (34.81)     1:43.85 (39.78)     2:15.34 (31.49)
 33 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:14.57    2:16.49        
                  29.75     1:05.28 (35.53)     1:46.87 (41.59)     2:16.49 (29.62)
 34 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:14.01    2:17.14        
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)     1:46.10 (42.48)     2:17.14 (31.04)
 35 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               2:17.18    2:17.15        
                  31.17     1:06.46 (35.29)     1:46.17 (39.71)     2:17.15 (30.98)
 36 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            2:07.17    2:17.23        
                  28.50     1:02.61 (34.11)     1:44.96 (42.35)     2:17.23 (32.27)
 37 Martin, Ryan P      16 SSL-MR               2:10.13    2:17.26        
                  29.73     1:04.75 (35.02)     1:44.77 (40.02)     2:17.26 (32.49)
 38 Graziano, Nolan V   17 NDAC-MR              2:17.78    2:17.60        
                  28.44     1:04.28 (35.84)     1:46.18 (41.90)     2:17.60 (31.42)
 39 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               2:18.35    2:18.01        
                  28.97     1:03.16 (34.19)     1:46.45 (43.29)     2:18.01 (31.56)
 40 Mialma, Jonathan    15 NDAC-MR              2:22.51    2:18.08        
                  29.05     1:04.02 (34.97)     1:45.97 (41.95)     2:18.08 (32.11)
 41 Camberdella, Griff  15 IA-MR                2:18.00    2:18.19        
                  30.37     1:06.51 (36.14)     1:47.70 (41.19)     2:18.19 (30.49)
 42 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 UNNBS-MR             2:14.33    2:19.37        
                  28.78     1:04.55 (35.77)     1:46.82 (42.27)     2:19.37 (32.55)
 43 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            2:17.66    2:19.43        
                  32.29     1:07.07 (34.78)     1:47.19 (40.12)     2:19.43 (32.24)
 44 Grunewald, Zane W   17 NBS-MR               2:13.18    2:20.55        
                  31.77     1:06.73 (34.96)     1:48.14 (41.41)     2:20.55 (32.41)
 45 Cicalese, Matthew   16 SSL-MR               2:13.19    2:21.35        
                  31.41     1:07.97 (36.56)     1:49.64 (41.67)     2:21.35 (31.71)
 46 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               2:24.60    2:24.42        
                  32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)     1:53.47 (43.91)     2:24.42 (30.95)
 47 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:24.45        
                  30.24     1:07.47 (37.23)     1:53.68 (46.21)     2:24.45 (30.77)
 48 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              2:25.62    2:24.66        
                  32.27     1:10.72 (38.45)     1:52.75 (42.03)     2:24.66 (31.91)
 49 Schwartz, Tal       16 HAWK-AD              2:14.28    2:25.16        
                  31.36     1:08.29 (36.93)     1:50.14 (41.85)     2:25.16 (35.02)
 50 Marvin, William R   16 NDAC-MR              2:17.11    2:25.21        
                  29.56                             1:51.20 ( )     2:25.21 (34.01)
 51 Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR               2:33.77    2:25.89        
                  31.65     1:09.67 (38.02)     1:53.28 (43.61)     2:25.89 (32.61)
 52 Morgan, Julian C    15 PATS-MR              2:24.81    2:26.73        
                  32.77     1:08.95 (36.18)     1:54.93 (45.98)     2:26.73 (31.80)
 53 Desmery, Martin J   15 HAWK-AD              2:44.04    2:28.87        
                  30.89     1:08.53 (37.64)     1:53.97 (45.44)     2:28.87 (34.90)
 54 Davis, Ben A        17 SSL-MR               2:26.85    2:29.14        
                  31.11     1:08.61 (37.50)     1:54.19 (45.58)     2:29.14 (34.95)
 55 Morgan, Samuel M    16 PATS-MR              2:32.26    2:33.13        
                  33.72     1:09.49 (35.77)     1:57.67 (48.18)     2:33.13 (35.46)
 56 Cavotti, Parker     15 NDAC-MR              2:32.59    2:33.88        
                  32.62     1:13.44 (40.82)     2:00.13 (46.69)     2:33.88 (33.75)
 57 Schuyler, Alexande  17 NBS-MR               2:33.75    2:35.27        
                  33.57     1:16.46 (42.89)     2:01.63 (45.17)     2:35.27 (33.64)
 58 Rosado, Jeramy M    16 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:35.74        
                  32.02     1:12.54 (40.52)     1:58.49 (45.95)     2:35.74 (37.25)
 59 Piringer, Tyler     17 SSL-MR               2:37.55    2:44.82        
                  34.15     1:17.57 (43.42)     2:07.58 (50.01)     2:44.82 (37.24)
 -- Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               2:31.31         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.41     1:13.88 (40.47)     1:58.20 (44.32)          DQ (33.60)
 -- Vecchione, Anthony  16 SSL-MR               2:17.79         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  31.56     1:07.60 (36.04)     1:47.09 (39.49)          DQ (30.72)
 -- Loeffel, Austin J   17 NDAC-MR              2:11.32         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:28.44    1:29.23         40  
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17           2) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 17             4) Alpay, Christopher R 16        
                  23.32       45.72 (22.40)     1:07.18 (21.46)     1:29.23 (22.05)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:30.60    1:29.84         34  
     1) Campagna, Steven J 17           2) Mialma, Jonathan 15            
     3) Blank, Travis C 16              4) Mackrel, Julian A 17           
                  22.97       47.10 (24.13)     1:09.39 (22.29)     1:29.84 (20.45)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      1:39.80    1:38.65         32  
     1) Loeffel, Austin J 17            2) Marvin, William R 16           
     3) Strand, Jonah C 16              4) Graziano, Nolan V 17           
                  25.09       49.78 (24.69)     1:14.52 (24.74)     1:38.65 (24.13)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:40.07    1:40.12         30  
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 15             2) Broe, Charlie H 15             
     3) Johnson, Thomas M 15            4) Galante, Joseph M 15           
                  25.36       50.75 (25.39)     1:15.40 (24.65)     1:40.12 (24.72)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:37.34    1:44.95         28  
     1) Martin, Ryan P 16               2) Newmeyer, Daniel R 16          
     3) Araujo, Peter 15                4) Araujo, Kevin A 17             
                  26.73       52.33 (25.60)     1:20.93 (28.60)     1:44.95 (24.02)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   1:46.97    1:48.49         26  
     1) Vecchione, Anthony J 16         2) Cicalese, Matthew T 16         
     3) Piringer, Tyler 17              4) Davis, Ben A 17                
                  25.36       54.38 (29.02)     1:23.41 (29.03)     1:48.49 (25.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:51.49    1:39.48         40  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 17             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 16         4) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17          
                  24.25       52.51 (28.26)     1:16.91 (24.40)     1:39.48 (22.57)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      1:42.50    1:39.77         34  
     1) Blank, Travis C 16              2) Mackrel, Julian A 17           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 17           4) Mialma, Jonathan 15            
                  25.82       55.67 (29.85)     1:19.28 (23.61)     1:39.77 (20.49)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     2:04.25    1:49.70         32  
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 15             2) Grunewald, Zane W 17           
     3) Broe, Charlie H 15              4) Galante, Joseph M 15           
                  27.78       59.23 (31.45)     1:25.61 (26.38)     1:49.70 (24.09)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:53.50    1:51.61         30  
     1) Martin, Ryan P 16               2) Vecchione, Anthony J 16        
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 17              4) Davis, Ben A 17                
                  29.68     1:01.36 (31.68)     1:26.78 (25.42)     1:51.61 (24.83)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'      1:48.50    1:54.53         28  
     1) Marvin, William R 16            2) Loeffel, Austin J 17           
     3) Graziano, Nolan V 17            4) Cavotti, Parker 15             
                  30.57     1:01.81 (31.24)     1:28.58 (26.77)     1:54.53 (25.95)
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     2:14.40    1:57.47         26  
     1) Yozzo, Nicholas J 15            2) Johnson, Thomas M 15           
     3) Feigel, Bryan M 15              4) Schuyler, Alexander W 17       
                  31.32     1:03.99 (32.67)     1:32.37 (28.38)     1:57.47 (25.10)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                   2:04.23    2:09.31         24  
     1) Cicalese, Matthew T 16          2) Araujo, Peter 15               
     3) Newmeyer, Daniel R 16           4) Piringer, Tyler 17             
                  33.16     1:10.69 (37.53)     1:39.61 (28.92)     2:09.31 (29.70)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            4:47.72    4:48.36         20  
                  26.16       54.73 (28.57)     1:23.78 (29.05)     1:53.22 (29.44)
        2:22.70 (29.48)     2:52.13 (29.43)     3:21.29 (29.16)     3:50.70 (29.41)
        4:19.95 (29.25)     4:48.36 (28.41)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            4:36.38    4:52.16         17  
                  26.33       54.75 (28.42)     1:23.87 (29.12)     1:53.33 (29.46)
        2:23.15 (29.82)     2:53.36 (30.21)     3:23.00 (29.64)     3:52.27 (29.27)
        4:21.72 (29.45)     4:52.16 (30.44)                                        
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              4:46.70    4:55.30         16  
                  26.60       55.47 (28.87)     1:24.86 (29.39)     1:54.59 (29.73)
        2:24.42 (29.83)     2:54.33 (29.91)     3:24.75 (30.42)     3:55.25 (30.50)
        4:26.17 (30.92)     4:55.30 (29.13)                                        
  4 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            4:49.32    4:55.87         15  
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)     1:23.29 (28.90)     1:52.98 (29.69)
        2:23.03 (30.05)     2:53.90 (30.87)     3:24.69 (30.79)     3:55.62 (30.93)
        4:26.18 (30.56)     4:55.87 (29.69)                                        
  5 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            4:52.56    4:56.44         14  
                  27.20       56.50 (29.30)     1:26.53 (30.03)     1:57.44 (30.91)
        2:27.71 (30.27)     2:58.30 (30.59)     3:28.43 (30.13)     3:58.83 (30.40)
        4:28.40 (29.57)     4:56.44 (28.04)                                        
  6 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              4:57.61    4:58.35         13  
                  26.90       56.90 (30.00)     1:27.26 (30.36)     1:57.88 (30.62)
        2:29.06 (31.18)     2:59.69 (30.63)     3:30.01 (30.32)     4:00.79 (30.78)
        4:31.00 (30.21)     4:58.35 (27.35)                                        
  7 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            4:54.59    4:58.64         12  
                  26.91       56.68 (29.77)     1:26.90 (30.22)     1:57.39 (30.49)
        2:27.96 (30.57)     2:58.26 (30.30)     3:28.42 (30.16)     3:59.33 (30.91)
        4:29.52 (30.19)     4:58.64 (29.12)                                        
  8 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            4:46.82    4:58.82         11  
                  25.87       54.18 (28.31)     1:23.26 (29.08)     1:53.14 (29.88)
        2:23.54 (30.40)     2:54.37 (30.83)     3:25.54 (31.17)     3:57.32 (31.78)
        4:28.20 (30.88)     4:58.82 (30.62)                                        
  9 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            4:54.96    4:58.99          9  
                  27.31       57.03 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.62)     1:58.51 (30.86)
        2:29.19 (30.68)     2:59.80 (30.61)     3:29.85 (30.05)     4:00.89 (31.04)
        4:30.42 (29.53)     4:58.99 (28.57)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M  17 IA-MR                4:59.28    5:02.82          7  
                  25.90       54.81 (28.91)     1:24.91 (30.10)     1:55.18 (30.27)
        2:26.35 (31.17)     2:57.63 (31.28)     3:28.73 (31.10)     4:00.90 (32.17)
        4:32.32 (31.42)     5:02.82 (30.50)                                        
 11 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              5:01.63    5:05.50          6  
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:28.40 (30.72)     1:59.23 (30.83)
        2:30.64 (31.41)     3:02.14 (31.50)     3:33.20 (31.06)     4:04.75 (31.55)
        4:35.99 (31.24)     5:05.50 (29.51)                                        
 12 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            4:54.97    5:05.95          5  
                  27.23       57.35 (30.12)     1:28.11 (30.76)     1:59.38 (31.27)
        2:30.53 (31.15)     3:01.75 (31.22)     3:33.50 (31.75)     4:04.75 (31.25)
        4:35.95 (31.20)     5:05.95 (30.00)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            4:49.98    5:06.20          4  
                  27.89       58.36 (30.47)     1:29.60 (31.24)     2:01.04 (31.44)
        2:32.31 (31.27)     3:03.06 (30.75)     3:33.95 (30.89)     4:05.35 (31.40)
        4:36.99 (31.64)     5:06.20 (29.21)                                        
 14 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            5:08.27    5:07.65          3  
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:27.94 (30.53)     1:59.22 (31.28)
        2:30.59 (31.37)     3:02.24 (31.65)     3:33.87 (31.63)     4:05.20 (31.33)
        4:37.15 (31.95)     5:07.65 (30.50)                                        
 15 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            5:07.21    5:08.80          2  
                  27.35       58.53 (31.18)     1:30.02 (31.49)     2:01.79 (31.77)
        2:33.30 (31.51)     3:05.43 (32.13)     3:37.55 (32.12)     4:08.93 (31.38)
        4:39.83 (30.90)     5:08.80 (28.97)                                        
 16 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            4:54.50    5:09.00          1  
                  27.78       58.73 (30.95)     1:30.40 (31.67)     2:02.55 (32.15)
        2:34.80 (32.25)     3:06.82 (32.02)     3:39.36 (32.54)     4:10.94 (31.58)
        4:40.58 (29.64)     5:09.00 (28.42)                                        
 17 Blank, Travis C     16 NDAC-MR              5:12.09    5:11.33        
                  27.28       58.30 (31.02)     1:29.89 (31.59)     2:01.52 (31.63)
        2:33.66 (32.14)     3:05.30 (31.64)     3:36.94 (31.64)     4:08.85 (31.91)
        4:40.36 (31.51)     5:11.33 (30.97)                                        
 18 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            5:03.53    5:12.21        
                  26.37       56.46 (30.09)     1:28.21 (31.75)     2:00.25 (32.04)
        2:32.52 (32.27)     3:04.90 (32.38)     3:37.09 (32.19)     4:09.22 (32.13)
        4:41.49 (32.27)     5:12.21 (30.72)                                        
 19 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            5:07.34    5:14.91        
                  27.83       59.16 (31.33)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:02.99 (31.97)
        2:35.27 (32.28)     3:07.45 (32.18)     3:39.68 (32.23)     4:11.81 (32.13)
        4:43.69 (31.88)     5:14.91 (31.22)                                        
 20 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            5:10.87    5:16.65        
                  26.81       56.99 (30.18)     1:28.44 (31.45)     2:00.44 (32.00)
        2:32.46 (32.02)     3:05.40 (32.94)     3:39.18 (33.78)     4:12.33 (33.15)
        4:44.77 (32.44)     5:16.65 (31.88)                                        
 21 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            5:08.33    5:22.30        
                  28.28       59.39 (31.11)     1:31.61 (32.22)     2:03.66 (32.05)
        2:36.52 (32.86)     3:09.71 (33.19)     3:43.04 (33.33)     4:17.09 (34.05)
        4:49.83 (32.74)     5:22.30 (32.47)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            5:14.72    5:22.99        
                  27.20       57.89 (30.69)     1:30.23 (32.34)     2:03.11 (32.88)
        2:36.09 (32.98)     3:09.46 (33.37)     3:42.82 (33.36)     4:16.87 (34.05)
        4:50.14 (33.27)     5:22.99 (32.85)                                        
 23 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            5:28.26    5:23.82        
                  29.25     1:01.71 (32.46)     1:35.39 (33.68)     2:08.74 (33.35)
        2:39.59 (30.85)     3:11.92 (32.33)     3:45.25 (33.33)     4:17.62 (32.37)
        4:51.35 (33.73)     5:23.82 (32.47)                                        
 24 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            4:58.71    5:24.25        
                  27.45       57.74 (30.29)     1:29.01 (31.27)     2:01.27 (32.26)
        2:34.43 (33.16)     3:08.05 (33.62)     3:42.01 (33.96)     4:16.19 (34.18)
        4:48.63 (32.44)     5:24.25 (35.62)                                        
 25 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            5:26.88    5:24.81        
                  28.19     1:00.42 (32.23)     1:33.99 (33.57)     2:07.63 (33.64)
        2:41.48 (33.85)     3:14.85 (33.37)     3:48.72 (33.87)     4:23.19 (34.47)
        4:55.11 (31.92)     5:24.81 (29.70)                                        
 26 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            5:07.97    5:25.70        
                  28.63     1:00.06 (31.43)     1:32.80 (32.74)     2:05.79 (32.99)
        2:39.01 (33.22)     3:13.03 (34.02)     3:46.62 (33.59)     4:20.36 (33.74)
        4:53.70 (33.34)     5:25.70 (32.00)                                        
 27 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            5:29.15    5:28.99        
                  29.62     1:01.98 (32.36)     1:35.17 (33.19)     2:08.21 (33.04)
        2:41.67 (33.46)     3:15.39 (33.72)     3:49.00 (33.61)     4:22.91 (33.91)
        4:56.57 (33.66)     5:28.99 (32.42)                                        
 28 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                5:38.00    5:31.22        
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)     1:35.56 (33.10)     2:09.28 (33.72)
        2:43.55 (34.27)     3:17.42 (33.87)     3:51.04 (33.62)     4:25.03 (33.99)
        4:58.92 (33.89)     5:31.22 (32.30)                                        
 29 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            5:29.82    5:34.86        
                  29.76     1:02.51 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.01)     2:10.06 (33.54)
        2:42.46 (32.40)     3:16.11 (33.65)     3:50.24 (34.13)     4:25.53 (35.29)
        5:00.36 (34.83)     5:34.86 (34.50)                                        
 30 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            5:41.02    5:36.52        
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)     1:35.89 (33.26)     2:09.95 (34.06)
        2:43.94 (33.99)     3:18.31 (34.37)     3:52.88 (34.57)     4:27.62 (34.74)
        5:02.58 (34.96)     5:36.52 (33.94)                                        
 31 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            5:32.99    5:39.30        
                  28.87     1:01.70 (32.83)     1:35.26 (33.56)     2:09.47 (34.21)
        2:44.45 (34.98)     3:19.73 (35.28)     3:54.68 (34.95)     4:30.09 (35.41)
        5:05.32 (35.23)     5:39.30 (33.98)                                        
 32 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            5:19.22    5:39.72        
                  28.64     1:01.03 (32.39)     1:34.98 (33.95)     2:09.62 (34.64)
        2:44.43 (34.81)     3:19.58 (35.15)     3:54.77 (35.19)     4:30.01 (35.24)
        5:05.36 (35.35)     5:39.72 (34.36)                                        
 33 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               5:59.41    5:40.02        
                  29.30     1:02.01 (32.71)     1:35.81 (33.80)     2:10.08 (34.27)
        2:44.44 (34.36)     3:19.51 (35.07)     3:54.98 (35.47)     4:30.65 (35.67)
        5:06.89 (36.24)     5:40.02 (33.13)                                        
 34 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              6:22.51    5:44.79        
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)     1:42.03 (35.60)     2:17.26 (35.23)
        2:52.10 (34.84)     3:26.56 (34.46)     4:01.68 (35.12)     4:36.40 (34.72)
        5:11.44 (35.04)     5:44.79 (33.35)                                        
 35 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            5:39.95    5:46.54        
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)     1:37.87 (34.16)     2:12.29 (34.42)
        2:47.45 (35.16)     3:22.72 (35.27)     3:59.41 (36.69)     4:34.43 (35.02)
        5:11.49 (37.06)     5:46.54 (35.05)                                        
 36 Thompson, Solomon   13 Empire-MR            5:33.33    5:50.92        
                  30.74     1:05.59 (34.85)     1:42.07 (36.48)     2:18.01 (35.94)
        2:53.83 (35.82)     3:29.93 (36.10)     4:05.72 (35.79)     4:41.10 (35.38)
        5:16.43 (35.33)     5:50.92 (34.49)                                        
 37 Peticco, Juan P     13 NBS-MR               5:58.45    5:51.14        
                  29.89     1:03.87 (33.98)     1:38.78 (34.91)     2:14.70 (35.92)
        2:50.90 (36.20)     3:27.73 (36.83)     4:04.41 (36.68)     4:41.43 (37.02)
        5:17.73 (36.30)     5:51.14 (33.41)                                        
 38 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            5:43.72    5:51.36        
                  31.19     1:04.69 (33.50)     1:39.77 (35.08)     2:15.75 (35.98)
        2:52.71 (36.96)     3:29.24 (36.53)     4:05.94 (36.70)     4:42.38 (36.44)
        5:17.95 (35.57)     5:51.36 (33.41)                                        
 39 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               5:47.86    5:52.26        
                  29.63     1:03.63 (34.00)     1:39.44 (35.81)     2:15.60 (36.16)
        2:51.67 (36.07)     3:28.31 (36.64)     4:05.45 (37.14)     4:42.34 (36.89)
        5:17.48 (35.14)     5:52.26 (34.78)                                        
 40 Johnson, Matthew G  13 NBS-MR               5:59.50    5:52.67        
                  31.65     1:07.24 (35.59)     1:43.36 (36.12)     2:19.15 (35.79)
        2:54.55 (35.40)     3:30.63 (36.08)     4:06.54 (35.91)     4:41.68 (35.14)
        5:17.95 (36.27)     5:52.67 (34.72)                                        
 41 Schuyler, Alexande  17 NBS-MR               5:55.67    6:00.31        
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)     1:42.37 (36.58)     2:19.55 (37.18)
        2:57.00 (37.45)     3:35.10 (38.10)     4:12.04 (36.94)     4:49.69 (37.65)
        5:26.38 (36.69)     6:00.31 (33.93)                                        
 42 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               6:25.00    6:09.54        
                  32.39     1:10.18 (37.79)     1:47.80 (37.62)     2:26.09 (38.29)
        3:05.64 (39.55)     3:44.87 (39.23)     4:22.24 (37.37)     4:59.60 (37.36)
        5:36.76 (37.16)     6:09.54 (32.78)                                        
 43 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               6:06.05    6:10.54        
                  32.85     1:07.96 (35.11)     1:44.60 (36.64)     2:21.41 (36.81)
      3:37.19 (1:15.78)     4:16.18 (38.99)   6:10.54 (1:54.36)                    
 44 Soares, Ian J       14 PATS-MR                   NT    6:31.74        
                  32.42     1:09.01 (36.59)     1:48.20 (39.19)     2:27.96 (39.76)
        3:09.70 (41.74)     3:50.78 (41.08)     4:32.60 (41.82)     5:14.55 (41.95)
        5:55.12 (40.57)     6:31.74 (36.62)                                        
 45 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            6:22.77    6:32.85        
                  32.05     1:09.29 (37.24)     1:48.49 (39.20)     2:28.60 (40.11)
        3:09.24 (40.64)     3:50.05 (40.81)     4:31.69 (41.64)     5:12.88 (41.19)
        5:53.69 (40.81)     6:32.85 (39.16)                                        
 -- Roche, Patrick D    14 IA-MR                5:47.68         DQ        
      False start
                  30.43     1:04.67 (34.24)     1:39.95 (35.28)     2:15.96 (36.01)
        2:52.02 (36.06)     3:28.25 (36.23)     4:03.95 (35.70)     4:40.21 (36.26)
        5:16.48 (36.27)          DQ (33.83)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Jonah C     16 NDAC-MR              2:22.40    2:24.97         20  
                  31.49     1:08.71 (37.22)     1:47.61 (38.90)     2:24.97 (37.36)
  2 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              2:16.53    2:25.55         17  
                  32.08     1:09.36 (37.28)     1:47.59 (38.23)     2:25.55 (37.96)
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              2:27.48    2:28.56         16  
                  32.95     1:10.51 (37.56)     1:49.88 (39.37)     2:28.56 (38.68)
  4 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               2:20.44    2:32.44         15  
                  33.28     1:11.97 (38.69)     1:51.52 (39.55)     2:32.44 (40.92)
  5 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              2:42.28    2:38.75         14  
                  35.32     1:15.82 (40.50)     1:57.47 (41.65)     2:38.75 (41.28)
  6 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               2:41.40    2:45.61         13  
                  37.04     1:18.14 (41.10)     2:02.12 (43.98)     2:45.61 (43.49)
  7 Jackson, JJ T       13 PATS-MR              3:14.14    3:07.76         12  
                  41.88     1:30.81 (48.93)     2:19.19 (48.38)     3:07.76 (48.57)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            1:56.57    2:00.37         20  
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:28.96 (31.20)     2:00.37 (31.41)
  2 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            1:56.11    2:00.58         17  
                  26.71       56.93 (30.22)     1:28.27 (31.34)     2:00.58 (32.31)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              1:59.61    2:01.17         16  
                  27.57       58.22 (30.65)     1:29.63 (31.41)     2:01.17 (31.54)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            2:02.10    2:02.35         15  
                  27.67       58.26 (30.59)     1:30.29 (32.03)     2:02.35 (32.06)
  5 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            2:04.65    2:04.26         14  
                  28.46       59.88 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.54)     2:04.26 (32.84)
  6 Araujo, Kevin A     17 SSL-MR               1:59.13    2:04.61         13  
                  27.52       58.59 (31.07)     1:31.22 (32.63)     2:04.61 (33.39)
  7 Coleman, Gregory M  17 IA-MR                2:04.35    2:05.62         12  
                  27.70       59.45 (31.75)     1:32.62 (33.17)     2:05.62 (33.00)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              2:03.95    2:06.15         11  
                  28.58     1:00.82 (32.24)     1:33.66 (32.84)     2:06.15 (32.49)
  9 Rodriguez, Raoul J  16 Empire-MR            2:01.04    2:06.19          9  
                  27.25       58.38 (31.13)     1:31.33 (32.95)     2:06.19 (34.86)
 10 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            2:02.68    2:07.47          7  
                  27.82       59.74 (31.92)     1:33.25 (33.51)     2:07.47 (34.22)
 11 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            2:04.57    2:08.19          6  
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:34.16 (33.86)     2:08.19 (34.03)
 12 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            2:13.06    2:08.41          5  
                  28.66     1:02.08 (33.42)     1:35.74 (33.66)     2:08.41 (32.67)
 13 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               2:11.02    2:11.33          4  
                  29.81     1:02.70 (32.89)     1:36.94 (34.24)     2:11.33 (34.39)
 14 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            2:10.42    2:11.81          3  
                  28.61     1:01.47 (32.86)     1:36.18 (34.71)     2:11.81 (35.63)
 15 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            2:14.67    2:12.48          2  
                  28.28     1:01.84 (33.56)     1:36.58 (34.74)     2:12.48 (35.90)
 16 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            2:21.83    2:12.66          1  
                  28.44     1:02.42 (33.98)     1:37.85 (35.43)     2:12.66 (34.81)
 17 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            2:14.81    2:13.03        
                  29.25     1:02.65 (33.40)     1:38.39 (35.74)     2:13.03 (34.64)
 18 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            2:09.92    2:16.10        
                  29.88     1:03.69 (33.81)     1:39.25 (35.56)     2:16.10 (36.85)
 19 Macaluso, Christia  17 Empire-MR            2:09.24    2:17.10        
                  28.55     1:02.15 (33.60)     1:38.48 (36.33)     2:17.10 (38.62)
 20 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            2:16.70    2:17.22        
                  29.04     1:03.52 (34.48)     1:40.25 (36.73)     2:17.22 (36.97)
 21 Gilmore, Brandon J  15 IA-MR                2:35.00    2:18.94        
                  29.92     1:04.63 (34.71)     1:41.97 (37.34)     2:18.94 (36.97)
 22 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            2:24.12    2:21.06        
                  30.20     1:05.67 (35.47)     1:42.65 (36.98)     2:21.06 (38.41)
 23 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            2:36.88    2:31.27        
                  32.67     1:10.58 (37.91)     1:50.84 (40.26)     2:31.27 (40.43)
 24 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              2:48.82    2:31.35        
                  32.79     1:13.08 (40.29)     1:53.64 (40.56)     2:31.35 (37.71)
 25 Araujo, Peter       15 SSL-MR               2:42.02    2:31.57        
                  32.10     1:10.74 (38.64)     1:50.81 (40.07)     2:31.57 (40.76)
 26 Mills, Shane J      13 Marlins-MR                NT    2:57.76        
                  38.33     1:23.81 (45.48)     2:11.72 (47.91)     2:57.76 (46.04)
 27 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            2:45.82    2:58.86        
                  35.66     1:23.48 (47.82)     2:11.20 (47.72)     2:58.86 (47.66)
 -- Riskin, Johny       14 SSL-MR               3:02.66         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Shane M   16 Empire-MR            4:03.15    4:16.33         20  
                  27.38       58.59 (31.21)     1:31.57 (32.98)     2:04.61 (33.04)
        2:40.04 (35.43)     3:16.71 (36.67)     3:46.97 (30.26)     4:16.33 (29.36)
  2 Alpay, Christopher  16 RFAC-MR              4:22.06    4:19.89         17  
                  26.89       58.18 (31.29)     1:31.59 (33.41)     2:04.47 (32.88)
        2:42.50 (38.03)     3:22.34 (39.84)     3:51.80 (29.46)     4:19.89 (28.09)
  3 Bostrom, Erik A     15 Empire-MR            4:23.09    4:20.02         16  
                  28.39       59.23 (30.84)     1:33.80 (34.57)     2:07.71 (33.91)
        2:44.88 (37.17)     3:22.47 (37.59)     3:52.31 (29.84)     4:20.02 (27.71)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron F  16 Empire-MR            4:17.09    4:23.94         15  
                  28.67     1:00.91 (32.24)     1:34.45 (33.54)     2:07.04 (32.59)
        2:46.29 (39.25)     3:25.68 (39.39)     3:55.21 (29.53)     4:23.94 (28.73)
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   16 Empire-MR            4:16.93    4:29.44         14  
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)     1:34.59 (34.49)     2:08.13 (33.54)
        2:48.37 (40.24)     3:29.49 (41.12)     3:59.50 (30.01)     4:29.44 (29.94)
  6 Nisbet, Avery A     17 Empire-MR            4:31.98    4:34.58         13  
                  28.46     1:01.25 (32.79)     1:36.07 (34.82)     2:10.48 (34.41)
        2:51.81 (41.33)     3:33.54 (41.73)     4:04.49 (30.95)     4:34.58 (30.09)
  7 Rubenstein, Sam M   16 Empire-MR            4:26.05    4:35.46         12  
                  29.43     1:05.21 (35.78)     1:42.34 (37.13)     2:18.72 (36.38)
        2:56.40 (37.68)     3:35.17 (38.77)     4:05.85 (30.68)     4:35.46 (29.61)
  8 Attile, Trevor A    15 RFAC-MR              4:31.28    4:35.47         11  
                  27.03       59.01 (31.98)     1:34.71 (35.70)     2:10.19 (35.48)
        2:52.77 (42.58)     3:35.25 (42.48)     4:06.08 (30.83)     4:35.47 (29.39)
  9 Curran, Tyler D     15 Empire-MR            4:32.78    4:36.28          9  
                  29.61     1:03.43 (33.82)     1:37.20 (33.77)     2:10.32 (33.12)
        2:52.48 (42.16)     3:36.03 (43.55)     4:06.21 (30.18)     4:36.28 (30.07)
 10 Mehta, Sivan K      17 Empire-MR            4:30.95    4:37.58          7  
                  29.06     1:02.66 (33.60)     1:37.56 (34.90)     2:12.53 (34.97)
        2:55.23 (42.70)     3:37.42 (42.19)     4:07.79 (30.37)     4:37.58 (29.79)
 11 Pon, Bryan E        17 Empire-MR            4:22.75    4:38.47          6  
                  29.51     1:03.60 (34.09)     1:39.87 (36.27)     2:14.59 (34.72)
        2:53.19 (38.60)     3:34.06 (40.87)     4:07.03 (32.97)     4:38.47 (31.44)
 12 Shiraishi, Sora T   17 Empire-MR            4:27.16    4:39.08          5  
                  29.60     1:03.16 (33.56)     1:39.29 (36.13)     2:15.32 (36.03)
        2:57.40 (42.08)     3:38.25 (40.85)     4:08.61 (30.36)     4:39.08 (30.47)
 13 Kelleher, Stephen   14 RFAC-MR              4:36.14    4:39.59          4  
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:38.95 (36.57)     2:14.85 (35.90)
        2:57.18 (42.33)     3:39.07 (41.89)     4:09.80 (30.73)     4:39.59 (29.79)
 14 Cooper, Ian A       16 Empire-MR            4:16.35    4:40.26          3  
                  28.00     1:01.17 (33.17)     1:35.95 (34.78)     2:10.70 (34.75)
        2:53.48 (42.78)     3:36.75 (43.27)     4:08.24 (31.49)     4:40.26 (32.02)
 15 Patapis, Peter T    16 Empire-MR            4:31.95    4:40.54          2  
                  29.26     1:02.93 (33.67)     1:38.16 (35.23)     2:13.62 (35.46)
        2:55.56 (41.94)     3:38.11 (42.55)     4:09.52 (31.41)     4:40.54 (31.02)
 16 Rosenkranz, Erik W  17 RFAC-MR              4:47.08    4:40.58          1  
                  28.00     1:02.13 (34.13)     1:38.53 (36.40)     2:15.79 (37.26)
        2:55.89 (40.10)     3:37.57 (41.68)     4:09.47 (31.90)     4:40.58 (31.11)
 17 Rodriguez, Matthew  16 RFAC-MR              4:39.36    4:40.91        
                  29.47     1:05.01 (35.54)     1:42.35 (37.34)     2:17.75 (35.40)
        2:58.94 (41.19)     3:39.55 (40.61)     4:11.17 (31.62)     4:40.91 (29.74)
 18 Broe, Charlie H     15 NBS-MR               4:48.26    4:41.91        
                  29.21     1:03.31 (34.10)     1:38.68 (35.37)     2:13.56 (34.88)
        2:55.83 (42.27)     3:38.15 (42.32)     4:10.73 (32.58)     4:41.91 (31.18)
 19 McFarland, Charlie  15 Empire-MR            4:24.04    4:43.24        
                  30.02     1:06.26 (36.24)     1:42.84 (36.58)     2:18.80 (35.96)
        2:58.92 (40.12)     3:39.34 (40.42)     4:11.74 (32.40)     4:43.24 (31.50)
 20 Barrow, Mitchell J  14 Empire-MR            4:32.03    4:43.97        
                  29.00     1:05.34 (36.34)     1:39.92 (34.58)     2:14.36 (34.44)
        2:56.41 (42.05)     3:39.74 (43.33)     4:11.99 (32.25)     4:43.97 (31.98)
 21 Tillmann, Maxim     15 Empire-MR            4:49.57    4:47.58        
                  28.88     1:04.14 (35.26)     1:41.35 (37.21)     2:18.12 (36.77)
        3:00.93 (42.81)     3:42.17 (41.24)     4:15.87 (33.70)     4:47.58 (31.71)
 22 Semenuk, Wyatt C    15 Empire-MR            4:46.63    4:49.47        
                  29.39     1:04.67 (35.28)     1:41.82 (37.15)     2:18.62 (36.80)
        3:01.93 (43.31)     3:45.61 (43.68)     4:17.94 (32.33)     4:49.47 (31.53)
 23 Lockhart, Ryan J    16 UNNBS-MR                  NT    4:50.91        
                  29.49     1:04.41 (34.92)     1:41.82 (37.41)     2:18.40 (36.58)
        3:01.16 (42.76)     3:43.99 (42.83)     4:18.16 (34.17)     4:50.91 (32.75)
 24 Blackburn, John F   18 Empire-MR            4:38.21    4:51.63        
                  28.66     1:03.71 (35.05)     1:41.59 (37.88)     2:19.63 (38.04)
        3:03.15 (43.52)     3:48.15 (45.00)     4:21.05 (32.90)     4:51.63 (30.58)
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D   17 Empire-MR            4:41.47    4:51.64        
                  30.72     1:07.55 (36.83)     1:45.61 (38.06)     2:22.23 (36.62)
        3:03.71 (41.48)     3:46.19 (42.48)     4:20.74 (34.55)     4:51.64 (30.90)
 26 Zabelaj, Bujar      15 Empire-MR            4:36.21    4:51.78        
                  30.38     1:05.02 (34.64)     1:42.70 (37.68)     2:19.02 (36.32)
        3:01.48 (42.46)     3:44.75 (43.27)     4:18.49 (33.74)     4:51.78 (33.29)
 27 Galante, Joseph M   15 NBS-MR               4:38.19    4:52.34        
                  30.27     1:06.53 (36.26)     1:44.61 (38.08)     2:20.91 (36.30)
        3:03.81 (42.90)     3:46.84 (43.03)     4:20.52 (33.68)     4:52.34 (31.82)
 28 Senior, Kymani E    14 Empire-MR            4:50.95    4:53.11        
                  28.70     1:02.44 (33.74)     1:39.38 (36.94)     2:16.40 (37.02)
        2:58.74 (42.34)     3:43.22 (44.48)     4:17.48 (34.26)     4:53.11 (35.63)
 29 Masino, Corey J     15 Empire-MR            4:53.47    4:53.69        
                  29.81     1:04.21 (34.40)     1:39.89 (35.68)     2:16.24 (36.35)
        3:00.61 (44.37)     3:46.75 (46.14)     4:19.94 (33.19)     4:53.69 (33.75)
 30 Grunewald, Zane W   17 NBS-MR               5:00.07    4:56.62        
                  31.82     1:10.78 (38.96)     1:47.27 (36.49)     2:23.58 (36.31)
        3:05.74 (42.16)     3:49.93 (44.19)     4:24.02 (34.09)     4:56.62 (32.60)
 31 Ruggiero, Joseph A  15 Empire-MR            4:55.11    4:57.81        
                  32.39     1:11.65 (39.26)     1:48.65 (37.00)     2:25.19 (36.54)
        3:07.21 (42.02)     3:50.74 (43.53)     4:24.97 (34.23)     4:57.81 (32.84)
 32 Johnson, Thomas M   15 NBS-MR               5:03.17    4:59.19        
                  35.26     1:16.86 (41.60)     1:54.23 (37.37)     2:30.44 (36.21)
        3:13.06 (42.62)     3:54.90 (41.84)     4:29.05 (34.15)     4:59.19 (30.14)
 33 Sampson, Kaz R      14 Empire-MR            5:07.83    4:59.49        
                  30.05     1:06.01 (35.96)     1:43.39 (37.38)     2:22.76 (39.37)
        3:05.23 (42.47)     3:50.36 (45.13)     4:26.62 (36.26)     4:59.49 (32.87)
 34 Boyko, Jason A      13 RFAC-MR              5:07.55    5:03.30        
                  31.56     1:08.85 (37.29)     1:48.31 (39.46)     2:27.18 (38.87)
        3:11.59 (44.41)     3:57.66 (46.07)     4:30.12 (32.46)     5:03.30 (33.18)
 35 Semenuk, Logan C    13 Empire-MR            5:06.63    5:04.90        
                  31.34     1:08.00 (36.66)     1:47.59 (39.59)     2:26.22 (38.63)
        3:11.55 (45.33)     3:57.38 (45.83)     4:31.64 (34.26)     5:04.90 (33.26)
 36 Bosse, Matthew M    15 NBS-MR               5:14.47    5:05.27        
                  30.27     1:05.57 (35.30)     1:43.51 (37.94)     2:20.82 (37.31)
        3:07.29 (46.47)     3:55.52 (48.23)     4:31.84 (36.32)     5:05.27 (33.43)
 37 MacAulay, Patrick   15 Empire-MR            5:07.29    5:06.35        
                  34.63     1:21.51 (46.88)     1:59.25 (37.74)     2:36.39 (37.14)
        3:19.44 (43.05)     4:02.85 (43.41)     4:35.46 (32.61)     5:06.35 (30.89)
 38 Dodes, Evan F       14 Empire-MR            5:09.52    5:07.94        
                  34.35     1:14.27 (39.92)     1:51.06 (36.79)     2:27.13 (36.07)
        3:12.39 (45.26)     4:00.10 (47.71)     4:34.64 (34.54)     5:07.94 (33.30)
 39 Corda, Alex J       14 Empire-MR            4:55.52    5:08.61        
                  28.64     1:02.88 (34.24)     1:41.54 (38.66)     2:18.98 (37.44)
        3:09.41 (50.43)     4:00.06 (50.65)     4:34.00 (33.94)     5:08.61 (34.61)
 40 Treanor, Shane P    13 UNNBS-MR                  NT    5:10.31        
                  32.52     1:14.30 (41.78)     1:54.41 (40.11)     2:34.33 (39.92)
        3:16.65 (42.32)     4:02.06 (45.41)     4:37.18 (35.12)     5:10.31 (33.13)
 41 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               5:15.86    5:11.89        
                  31.30     1:09.29 (37.99)     1:48.06 (38.77)     2:26.39 (38.33)
        3:13.74 (47.35)     4:03.36 (49.62)     4:38.81 (35.45)     5:11.89 (33.08)
 42 Cruz, Fredrick O    15 RFAC-MR              5:07.78    5:12.53        
                  32.83     1:12.11 (39.28)     1:52.94 (40.83)     2:34.20 (41.26)
        3:17.45 (43.25)     4:01.34 (43.89)     4:36.51 (35.17)     5:12.53 (36.02)
 43 Feigel, Bryan M     15 NBS-MR               5:22.07    5:14.86        
                  32.14     1:11.19 (39.05)     1:51.35 (40.16)     2:33.12 (41.77)
        3:18.69 (45.57)     4:05.01 (46.32)     4:40.91 (35.90)     5:14.86 (33.95)
 44 Yozzo, Nicholas J   15 NBS-MR               5:17.30    5:15.41        
                  33.82     1:14.77 (40.95)     1:54.41 (39.64)     2:33.00 (38.59)
        3:21.28 (48.28)     4:09.16 (47.88)     4:43.42 (34.26)     5:15.41 (31.99)
 45 Thompson, Solomon   13 Empire-MR            5:05.33    5:22.76        
                  34.58     1:15.92 (41.34)     1:57.14 (41.22)     2:36.65 (39.51)
        3:24.39 (47.74)     4:12.87 (48.48)     4:48.08 (35.21)     5:22.76 (34.68)
 46 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR               5:27.49    5:24.66        
                  36.22     1:18.98 (42.76)     2:01.12 (42.14)     2:42.39 (41.27)
        3:28.87 (46.48)     4:14.40 (45.53)     4:50.41 (36.01)     5:24.66 (34.25)
 47 Lessem, Alec F      17 Empire-MR            5:23.20    5:27.03        
                  32.62     1:11.09 (38.47)     1:51.48 (40.39)     2:32.32 (40.84)
        3:21.65 (49.33)     4:12.79 (51.14)     4:51.17 (38.38)     5:27.03 (35.86)
 48 Rawl, Daniel M      14 NDAC-MR              6:00.06    5:37.57        
                  31.91     1:10.68 (38.77)     1:52.75 (42.07)     2:34.71 (41.96)
        3:26.97 (52.26)     4:18.85 (51.88)     4:59.50 (40.65)     5:37.57 (38.07)
 49 Uppal, Gaurav       14 Empire-MR            5:41.15    5:44.69        
                  33.61     1:19.15 (45.54)     1:59.54 (40.39)     2:40.46 (40.92)
        3:30.29 (49.83)     4:21.42 (51.13)     5:03.63 (42.21)     5:44.69 (41.06)
 -- Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               5:11.96        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  32.39     1:12.62 (40.23)   2:36.79 (1:24.17)     3:26.32 (49.53)
        3:58.65 (32.33)                                                            
 -- Mackrel, Julian A   17 NDAC-MR              4:12.97         NS